Project Mielec 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-6-10  Poland, Mielec Project Mielec 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jakub Kipa 7.94  Łukasz Burliga 8.20  Tymon Kolasiński 8.81
 2x2x2 Cube  Piotr Tokarski 2.49  Tymon Kolasiński 2.64  Łukasz Burliga 2.78
 4x4x4 Cube  Łukasz Burliga 34.28  Tymon Kolasiński 37.11  Piotr Tokarski 38.11
 Pyraminx  Dominik Górny 2.70  Piotr Tokarski 3.04  Tymon Kolasiński 3.82
 Skewb  Łukasz Burliga 3.12  Mateusz Szulik 3.57  Tymon Kolasiński 3.91
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 7.15   8.21    Poland 8.36 8.03 7.15 8.63 8.24
2 Jakub Kipa 6.53   8.31    Poland 8.52 8.09 6.53 10.49 8.31
3 Tymon Kolasiński 7.87   8.37    Poland 7.87 8.33 8.10 8.68 9.92
4 Piotr Tokarski 7.93   9.33    Poland 10.06 10.50 9.98 7.93 7.95
5 Michał Mlostek 10.24   11.58    Poland 10.24 12.48 10.47 11.78 14.00
6 Dominik Górny 10.65   12.98    Poland 12.98 14.29 10.65 16.24 11.68
7 Mateusz Szulik 9.85   12.99    Poland 13.77 14.03 9.85 13.27 11.93
8 Ignacy Zagajewski 9.90   13.12    Poland 12.41 12.46 9.90 14.50 14.72
9 Jakub Janusz 12.26   13.19    Poland 13.85 13.34 12.84 13.38 12.26
10 Bogdan Damski 11.92   13.96    Poland 14.14 11.92 14.89 12.86 15.31
11 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.93   14.04    Poland 14.31 14.57 15.11 13.23 11.93
12 Konrad Leśniak 13.27   14.32    Poland 13.61 13.27 18.75 13.84 15.52
13 Antoni Rumowski 11.47   14.88    Poland 15.68 11.47 14.82 18.22 14.15
14 Mateusz Kotwica 13.83   16.05    Poland 18.61 13.83 14.25 19.52 15.30
15 Krzysztof Kasprzak 14.97   17.20    Poland 17.53 17.89 16.30 14.97 17.76
16 Maciej Skoczeń 14.95   17.83    Poland 19.40 17.30 18.65 17.55 14.95
17 Mateusz Mączka 17.80   19.93    Poland 22.14 18.24 17.80 22.61 19.41
18 Jakub Lorens 29.98   33.74    Poland 31.75 29.98 35.10 36.35 34.37
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 7.70   8.16    Poland 8.20 8.30 7.99 9.56 7.70
2 Jakub Kipa 7.65   8.19    Poland 7.65 8.54 7.95 9.00 8.08
3 Tymon Kolasiński 7.66   9.11    Poland 10.66 8.27 8.41 7.66 12.80
4 Piotr Tokarski 8.55   10.23    Poland 11.29 9.78 8.55 9.62 11.73
5 Mateusz Szulik 10.32   11.94    Poland 15.01 12.51 12.61 10.32 10.70
6 Michał Mlostek 10.59   12.18    Poland 10.79 DNF 13.90 10.59 11.84
7 Jakub Janusz 11.48   12.44    Poland 11.48 12.72 12.66 14.74 11.95
8 Dominik Górny 10.46   12.47    Poland 12.29 11.89 10.46 13.23 13.89
9 Antoni Rumowski 10.87   13.44    Poland 18.50 10.87 13.25 12.36 14.71
10 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.68   14.33    Poland 12.68 14.83 15.52 13.73 14.42
11 Bogdan Damski 13.95   14.82    Poland 15.77 14.05 14.63 13.95 16.49
12 Ignacy Zagajewski 11.86   15.37    Poland 15.15 16.96 13.99 DNF 11.86
13 Konrad Leśniak 14.28   15.53    Poland 14.28 14.43 17.75 14.99 17.18
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 7.69   7.94    Poland 8.61 7.69 7.79 7.92 8.12
2 Łukasz Burliga 7.71   8.20    Poland 8.53 7.71 8.59 8.34 7.74
3 Tymon Kolasiński 8.22   8.81    Poland 8.51 10.27 9.21 8.71 8.22
4 Piotr Tokarski 8.62   9.54    Poland 8.62 11.23 10.44 9.08 9.10
5 Michał Mlostek 9.13   11.38    Poland 11.76 11.34 9.13 11.05 12.35
6 Dominik Górny 10.54   12.39    Poland 15.80 10.54 11.87 12.74 12.57
7 Mateusz Szulik 11.47   12.66    Poland 14.94 11.47 11.79 13.29 12.89
8 Jakub Janusz 11.13   12.71    Poland 13.18 13.43 12.02 12.93 11.13
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.75   2.07    Poland 2.12 1.86 2.30 1.75 2.23
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.82   2.50    Poland 1.82 2.48 2.39 2.88 2.64
3 Ignacy Zagajewski 1.81   3.14    Poland 3.36 3.59 4.44 1.81 2.48
4 Mateusz Szulik 2.54   3.21    Poland 2.54 5.05 3.90 3.03 2.71
5 Tymon Kolasiński 2.21   3.38    Poland 3.78 3.63 2.21 5.79 2.72
6 Jakub Kipa 2.65   3.54    Poland 8.94 2.84 4.86 2.91 2.65
7 Michał Mlostek 2.63   3.74    Poland 5.08 2.63 3.70 4.05 3.46
8 Dominik Górny 3.27   3.82    Poland 3.61 5.87 4.20 3.27 3.66
9 Bogdan Damski 2.71   3.93    Poland 4.02 2.87 6.52 4.89 2.71
10 Antoni Rumowski 2.89   3.96    Poland 5.56 4.42 3.20 4.25 2.89
11 Mateusz Kotwica 3.19   4.30    Poland 5.28 4.12 5.71 3.19 3.49
12 Konrad Leśniak 3.46   4.52    Poland 3.68 4.79 5.88 3.46 5.09
13 Jakub Janusz 3.22   4.87    Poland 3.22 5.82 5.02 3.76 10.08
14 Radosław Drozdowicz 3.93   5.26    Poland 4.62 3.93 6.55 5.17 6.00
15 Mateusz Mączka 3.57   5.46    Poland 6.77 3.93 8.29 5.67 3.57
16 Maciej Skoczeń 3.39   5.85    Poland 6.60 5.85 7.02 5.10 3.39
17 Jakub Lorens 7.20      Poland 7.20 13.07
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.98   2.16    Poland 3.75 1.98 2.03 2.16 2.30
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.10   2.51    Poland 3.13 5.16 2.10 2.17 2.23
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.10   3.01    Poland 3.07 4.81 2.91 3.06 2.10
4 Mateusz Szulik 2.19   3.58    Poland 3.94 6.73 3.79 3.00 2.19
5 Bogdan Damski 3.57   3.94    Poland 3.75 4.84 3.78 3.57 4.29
6 Michał Mlostek 3.41   3.97    Poland 5.42 4.62 3.67 3.41 3.61
7 Jakub Kipa 3.21   4.01    Poland 3.48 5.31 3.21 8.80 3.24
8 Dominik Górny 3.47   4.14    Poland 6.30 3.60 3.47 4.62 4.20
9 Konrad Leśniak 3.81   4.66    Poland 3.81 4.99 4.27 4.71 5.82
10 Antoni Rumowski 3.65   4.99    Poland 7.23 7.75 4.01 3.65 3.73
11 Mateusz Kotwica 4.14   5.51    Poland 5.31 6.09 5.27 4.14 5.96
12 Ignacy Zagajewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.99   2.49    Poland 2.66 1.99 2.39 3.13 2.41
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51   2.64    Poland 5.42 1.51 1.76 3.33 2.82
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.65   2.78    Poland 3.22 1.65 2.40 4.62 2.71
4 Mateusz Szulik 2.01   3.11    Poland 3.65 2.01 2.79 7.71 2.89
5 Jakub Kipa 1.81   3.13    Poland 3.25 8.34 1.81 2.50 3.65
6 Michał Mlostek 3.66   5.95    Poland 4.82 3.66 4.80 8.83 8.22
7 Bogdan Damski 2.76   6.18    Poland 4.17 DNF 2.76 4.07 10.30
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 31.62   35.28    Poland 31.62 40.87 32.38 36.86 36.60
2 Łukasz Burliga 31.37   35.30    Poland 34.20 34.41 37.29 31.37 39.65
3 Jakub Kipa 34.68   38.91    Poland 40.04 38.07 34.68 40.86 38.62
4 Mateusz Szulik 37.28   41.33    Poland 39.93 37.28 42.40 47.06 41.65
5 Michał Mlostek 39.96   42.04    Poland 53.58 43.18 40.80 39.96 42.14
6 Piotr Tokarski 43.10   44.26    Poland 47.23 44.28 43.93 44.56 43.10
7 Antoni Rumowski 40.73   54.15    Poland 1:04.70 52.31 40.73 45.45 1:11.43
8 Jakub Janusz 43.09   55.37    Poland 54.07 1:09.18 57.97 43.09 54.08
9 Ignacy Zagajewski 57.11      Poland 1:17.39 57.11
10 Konrad Leśniak 1:00.85      Poland 1:00.85 1:04.58
11 Dominik Górny 1:02.42      Poland 1:02.42 1:06.09
12 Mateusz Kotwica 1:09.40      Poland 1:09.40 DNF
13 Maciej Skoczeń 1:10.64      Poland 1:10.64 1:20.31
14 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:13.55      Poland 1:32.35 1:13.55
15 Jakub Lorens 2:07.69      Poland 2:07.69 2:13.20
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 30.47   34.28    Poland 34.33 34.19 30.47 36.49 34.33
2 Tymon Kolasiński 29.93   37.11    Poland 39.83 29.93 35.75 37.72 37.87
3 Piotr Tokarski 33.20   38.11    Poland 40.97 38.72 39.40 33.20 36.22
4 Jakub Kipa 33.99   38.40    Poland 41.48 37.22 44.06 33.99 36.50
5 Mateusz Szulik 36.57   42.81    Poland 45.89 42.83 39.71 52.25 36.57
6 Michał Mlostek 40.71   44.80    Poland 40.71 55.75 43.78 48.08 42.53
7 Antoni Rumowski 49.49   53.19    Poland 51.60 53.77 54.20 1:08.33 49.49
8 Jakub Janusz 50.87   55.15    Poland 58.63 50.87 55.46 1:00.14 51.37
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 1.80   2.58    Poland 4.34 2.77 1.80 2.23 2.75
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2.18   2.62    Poland 3.01 2.18 3.00 2.23 2.64
3 Michał Mlostek 2.34   3.07    Poland 3.29 2.78 2.34 DNF 3.14
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.70   3.21    Poland 3.05 2.93 DNF 2.70 3.65
5 Łukasz Burliga 2.70   4.61    Poland 5.57 2.70 4.43 3.83 6.09
6 Mateusz Kotwica 3.27   4.76    Poland 6.36 5.51 3.27 3.86 4.91
7 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.18   4.78    Poland 6.05 4.48 4.96 3.18 4.90
8 Antoni Rumowski 3.89   5.08    Poland 6.41 3.89 5.34 4.55 5.36
9 Jakub Kipa 4.62   5.69    Poland 4.79 4.62 6.96 5.32 7.30
10 Maciej Skoczeń 4.02   6.37    Poland 4.02 6.05 6.94 7.82 6.12
11 Mateusz Szulik 4.91   6.83    Poland 4.91 7.38 6.80 6.71 6.97
12 Konrad Leśniak 5.60   7.49    Poland 6.68 8.53 9.97 5.60 7.25
13 Bogdan Damski 7.55   7.74    Poland 7.55 7.87 10.84 7.60 7.74
14 Jakub Lorens 7.08   12.54    Poland 15.37 7.08 9.84 12.62 15.17
15 Jakub Janusz 8.71      Poland 8.71 12.13
16 Mateusz Mączka 8.98      Poland 8.98 14.69
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 9.45      Poland 9.45 9.54
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 1.80   2.31    Poland 2.53 2.23 2.16 3.23 1.80
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2.00   3.08    Poland 3.45 2.99 3.65 2.81 2.00
3 Michał Mlostek 2.95   3.67    Poland 3.51 3.49 2.95 5.30 4.02
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.20   4.18    Poland 5.20 3.73 3.60 5.64 2.20
5 Łukasz Burliga 3.17   4.39    Poland 4.60 DNF 3.53 5.03 3.17
6 Mateusz Kotwica 3.90   4.91    Poland 4.27 4.06 6.76 3.90 6.40
7 Antoni Rumowski 3.73   5.19    Poland 7.30 4.02 4.25 DNF 3.73
8 Jakub Kipa 3.58   5.62    Poland 5.52 5.90 5.44 7.48 3.58
9 Maciej Skoczeń 4.16   5.87    Poland 7.29 5.51 4.81 11.14 4.16
10 Mateusz Szulik 3.25   6.19    Poland 7.35 5.58 5.64 7.57 3.25
11 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.39   6.33    Poland 8.40 4.39 5.24 6.30 7.45
12 Konrad Leśniak 4.13   7.44    Poland 8.26 13.56 4.13 7.66 6.40
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 2.29   2.70    Poland 3.58 2.29 2.91 2.35 2.83
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.65   3.04    Poland 5.42 3.36 2.65 2.90 2.87
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.32   3.82    Poland 2.74 4.76 5.11 2.32 3.96
4 Michał Mlostek 3.70   4.46    Poland 3.98 3.81 5.58 3.70 7.26
5 Łukasz Burliga 3.66   4.57    Poland 4.93 4.29 4.48 10.87 3.66
6 Mateusz Kotwica 1.62   4.72    Poland 5.98 3.37 4.82 DNF 1.62
7 Antoni Rumowski 3.71   5.76    Poland 7.83 5.85 6.39 5.04 3.71
8 Jakub Kipa 4.15   7.82    Poland 5.57 DNF 5.10 4.15 12.80
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.74   3.10    Poland 2.75 3.12 2.74 3.43 3.47
2 Mateusz Szulik 2.51   4.16    Poland 4.14 8.19 4.86 2.51 3.48
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.69   4.45    Poland 7.32 3.89 4.78 2.69 4.67
4 Piotr Tokarski 3.75   5.10    Poland 5.17 4.84 5.29 3.75 5.87
5 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.98   5.17    Poland 5.48 4.52 8.08 3.98 5.52
6 Michał Mlostek 2.94   6.15    Poland 2.94 5.89 9.85 7.19 5.36
7 Bogdan Damski 3.15   6.72    Poland 3.15 6.16 7.87 7.64 6.37
8 Konrad Leśniak 3.89   6.76    Poland 3.89 6.54 6.90 8.52 6.85
9 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.96   8.05    Poland 4.96 8.46 7.11 9.96 8.59
10 Maciej Skoczeń 4.34   8.96    Poland 4.34 16.66 8.41 9.55 8.93
11 Jakub Lorens 3.94   9.65    Poland 3.94 10.94 11.07 9.78 8.24
12 Mateusz Kotwica 4.12   9.72    Poland 4.12 13.20 8.50 11.96 8.69
13 Dominik Górny 7.76      Poland DNF 7.76
14 Antoni Rumowski 8.50      Poland 8.50 8.71
15 Jakub Kipa 9.46      Poland 9.46 20.49
16 Jakub Janusz 11.20      Poland 11.20 20.29
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.96   3.67    Poland 4.30 3.06 5.00 3.64 2.96
2 Mateusz Szulik 3.12   3.97    Poland 4.64 4.03 4.85 3.24 3.12
3 Tymon Kolasiński 4.48   5.12    Poland 6.57 4.80 5.89 4.48 4.68
4 Piotr Tokarski 4.31   5.68    Poland 5.30 6.72 5.70 6.03 4.31
5 Bogdan Damski 4.33   6.06    Poland 7.08 6.91 5.96 4.33 5.30
6 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.00   7.50    Poland 8.06 7.95 14.01 4.00 6.48
7 Jakub Lorens 5.18   8.10    Poland 9.47 10.50 7.97 6.85 5.18
8 Radosław Drozdowicz 5.74   9.22    Poland 5.74 10.32 12.28 9.36 7.99
9 Maciej Skoczeń 7.13   9.26    Poland 10.14 10.08 7.13 7.56 25.77
10 Konrad Leśniak 8.42   9.48    Poland 9.30 8.42 8.77 13.49 10.36
11 Michał Mlostek 6.58   9.56    Poland 8.74 11.07 11.78 6.58 8.87
12 Mateusz Kotwica 8.11   10.12    Poland DNF 9.64 11.65 9.08 8.11
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.29   3.12    Poland 3.65 2.29 3.72 3.10 2.60
2 Mateusz Szulik 3.39   3.57    Poland 3.62 3.39 3.54 3.55 5.22
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.65   3.91    Poland 3.82 2.65 3.63 7.66 4.27
4 Piotr Tokarski 3.20   4.69    Poland 3.91 3.20 4.29 5.87 5.97
5 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.38   5.56    Poland 5.21 3.38 4.71 6.75 8.75
6 Bogdan Damski 4.42   6.76    Poland 7.56 4.42 8.67 7.84 4.89
7 Jakub Lorens 5.57   7.54    Poland 7.63 5.57 5.63 9.37 13.85
8 Radosław Drozdowicz 5.01   7.94    Poland 8.33 5.46 5.01 10.02 10.64
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F2 R2 L U D2 F L' D R U2 R' U2 F2 L2 F2 L2 D2 B2 D2
A #2 R2 F2 L2 F2 L F2 D2 R F U' R B U R2 D2 F U B R
A #3 D' B U' L2 B2 D L2 F2 B' R F2 R' F2 U2 F2 U2 R2
A #4 U B2 U B2 F2 D B2 D' R2 F U B D2 R2 B2 L' B2 R F
A #5 D2 U2 L2 D2 U' B2 D F2 L B2 F' U R U2 B' D' R2 U' F
A Ex#1 B2 F2 L2 F2 U' B2 U' B2 R2 B L F D F2 R D' U' B2 U' L2
A Ex#2 R2 D L2 D2 B2 F2 U' L2 U R' U F' R F' L' B' R' D F'
B #1 R2 F2 U' B2 F2 D' R2 D' U' L2 B2 R' B L D L' F' D L F U
B #2 F2 D B2 F2 R2 D U F U F' L' R F' D B F D2 L2 U'
B #3 L2 D' U2 F2 U' L2 D2 B L' D B' D2 B2 U B2 F D2 B2
B #4 L' F' L2 D' R2 D2 R U F2 R D F2 L2 B2 R2 D2 L2 U R2 F2 U2
B #5 R L' F' L B' U D L U2 B' U2 L2 U' F2 D' B2 D' F2 B2 R2
B Ex#1 L' B2 U2 L' F2 R2 B2 F2 U2 B D' L2 R' B' D U2 F2 U2 F'
B Ex#2 F D' R L B' D L' U2 D' F' U2 R2 F2 D2 F2 L' D2 L' F2 L'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 B D2 F' L2 F2 L2 U2 R2 B L' U L2 R U L2 R D' F L
A #2 D U R2 B2 L2 F2 D' B2 U' R B' D R D L' R2 B' R D' U2
A #3 D2 F' U2 R2 D2 B2 R2 B R2 U' L' F R' D B L U' L' U2 L'
A #4 L' R U2 R F2 L2 B' F L' D2 R' D' R' F2 R' D2 U'
A #5 L2 U2 F2 D2 R2 F2 L F D L2 D2 U F' U' B' D' R2 D'
A Ex#1 B2 R2 D' R2 D' F2 R2 F' D2 L R2 F' R' D' U2 R' U B'
A Ex#2 R2 F L2 F L2 U2 B2 U2 B' L2 F' L' B2 R' F2 U2 F' U R' U2
B #1 D' L2 U' L2 B2 R2 B2 F2 U F2 D' L B2 L2 D2 B' D R' F2 R2 D'
B #2 R2 F2 R2 B2 L B2 D2 L' B R' U' L R2 F' R F2 D' R F2
B #3 B2 L' D2 B2 L2 F2 L2 R U' R2 U2 B D2 R2 F D' U' L' R'
B #4 R2 U' B2 U F2 D' B2 R2 U' B2 R' B' F' D U' L' U L' R' B
B #5 U2 L2 B2 U2 B2 D' B2 D' U' F2 U' R B R2 D R' D2 F2 L F2 L
B Ex#1 U2 B2 D2 L2 F L2 D2 R2 U2 F D' L' F2 D' U' L B2 L2 U2 B2
B Ex#2 F2 D2 F2 U F2 L2 B2 U2 L2 F2 R' F R2 B' R2 B2 U L2 D F
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R' B2 D2 F2 R U2 R B2 R2 B U F' L' D F2 L2 D2 R' D'
A #2 B' L' D' R' U2 F' U' R F' L D' R2 U' F2 B2 L2 B2 U F2 U2
A #3 R' U2 R' D2 B2 F2 L2 F2 R F' D' U F' D F L' U L D2
A #4 D' B2 D2 U' B2 U L2 B2 L' F U' B L D2 R' F' L' R' D'
A #5 L2 B2 R B2 F2 D2 L2 R B2 L B' L' R' B' F' D F U B F'
A Ex#1 D' F' R2 U2 L2 U2 L' D' B' D R2 L2 D B2 R2 D B2 D R2 D2
A Ex#2 R2 D U2 F2 D F2 U' L2 F D U R U2 F' R' U' R B2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 R' U R U2 R' U2 F U2 R
A #2 U R' F2 R2 F' U' R2 U2 R' U' R2
A #3 U' F' U2 R2 U' F R2 U' R' U R
A #4 R' U' R U R' U' F' U' R' U' R2
A #5 R U2 F R' U' F U2 R U R' U'
A Ex#1 R' U2 F R U' R' F2 R U' F U
A Ex#2 U R U' R2 U' F R U R F' U'
B #1 U R' U' R2 U' R2 U2 F2 U R2 U
B #2 R U' R2 F' R2 U R' U' F2 R U
B #3 U R' F U' R U2 F' R U2 R' U
B #4 R U' R2 F' R U2 R F' R2 U' F
B #5 R U' R' U2 R' U' R F' U' F' U'
B Ex#1 R' U' F' R U2 R' F U' F' U2 R2
B Ex#2 R' F U' F U2 F U2 F U2 F2 U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R F' U' R' F U2 F R2 U2 R'
A #2 U2 R U2 R2 U2 R U R' U' F' R
A #3 R F U' R F' U2 F U' R2 U' R'
A #4 R' F U2 F U2 R U R' U2 R' F'
A #5 R' U' R2 U' F U2 R' F' U' R U'
A Ex#1 U' R' U2 R U R' U2 R U2 F R2
A Ex#2 R' U' F U' F U F R2 U' R2 F
B #1 U' R2 U2 F R' U' R2 U2 R' U R
B #2 R F R U' R' F' R U' R F' U'
B #3 U2 R' U' F' R U' R U2 R2 F U'
B #4 R' F R2 F U2 R' F R' U2 R U2
B #5 R' U' R' U R U R' F U' F2 R
B Ex#1 F2 U' R U R' F U2 R2 U2 R' U2
B Ex#2 U2 R' U' F2 R U' F R2 U2 R' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U2 F' U R2 U' R2 F U R2
A #2 R' U' F U' R2 U2 R2 U2 F' U' R2
A #3 R U' R' U R' F U' R U' F U'
A #4 R F' R' U2 R' U' R2 U' R' U2 F
A #5 R' U2 F' U R2 U2 R2 U' F' U R
A Ex#1 R U' R' U R' U2 F R' F U R2
A Ex#2 R U2 F' U2 R2 F U F' R U R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L2 F2 D2 R U' L' D2 B' L D2 R2 D2 L F2 L F2 U2 F2 L' Fw2 U' B' R2 Uw2 B' Rw2 B2 U Rw2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw Fw2 R' D Fw D' U2 Rw' R' U'
A #2 L' F2 U2 R U2 L' U2 D2 B2 D2 L F' R F' B U F D' L' F2 Uw2 L F' Uw2 U2 L B Rw2 Uw2 L Uw2 L2 B2 U L2 Uw B' Rw Uw' L2 Fw2 D2 Rw Uw' L'
A #3 L2 F2 R2 F2 U D2 L2 F2 D L' B2 F' U B' U D' L F' R2 Rw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 U2 L2 U D' B Rw2 D F' Rw D2 Rw F' R2 F2 Fw Uw' U' Rw L' Uw Rw'
A #4 F D U2 R2 L' B D B' R' U2 F D2 R2 F2 R B2 R D2 L2 Uw2 B R' Fw2 F2 L F2 Rw2 B' Uw2 L D B2 U2 F' Uw B2 Rw Fw2 Uw' Fw' F' Uw U D
A #5 R D2 B2 U2 B2 L U2 R' D2 B2 D F2 L U' F U' R' B U2 R' Fw2 Rw2 U' B' Rw2 U' F' Rw2 F' U2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 Rw' U2 R' Fw2 Uw Fw' Rw' Uw B2 F2 Rw Fw
A Ex#1 L2 U' L2 R2 D2 R2 D' L2 F2 U B' F' L D2 F D2 U2 R F D2 Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 U' R2 U' F2 Rw2 F Rw B' D' Rw' U B2 F' Rw2 Uw' F' Uw2 L' Fw'
A Ex#2 D B2 D2 F' B' D' R2 D2 R D' R B2 R' L' F2 U2 F2 L' D2 L Uw2 Rw2 R D Fw2 D' B2 F2 L2 D Rw2 D2 Fw U' R D' U Uw Rw U Fw' Rw2 Fw Uw
B #1 F2 B R' B' U F R2 B L' U' F2 L2 F2 R' F2 L D2 L2 F2 R Fw2 L Fw2 L F Rw2 R2 B Uw2 U2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw U' F Rw2 L Uw' Rw B Uw2 B U' Rw
B #2 B D2 L2 B2 F' L2 F2 L2 U2 L2 U L' B2 R2 U2 L2 U' R' U2 B2 Uw2 F U' Rw2 U' R2 F' Uw2 F L2 B Uw2 Rw Fw2 Rw' D2 B' L R2 D2 Fw Uw' Rw L B
B #3 F2 U2 F R2 D2 F D2 R2 F' L F U2 L2 D2 L' D B2 U' L' Uw2 R U2 D' L Uw2 U2 Rw2 L' U F2 D Fw' U' D2 Fw' Uw2 R Fw2 Rw' U2 L2 F' Uw' Fw'
B #4 U L2 U' R2 U D2 R2 U' L2 F L' U' R2 B' U' L2 F L' F2 Fw2 U Fw2 R L2 D Rw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 F2 R F D2 F2 Rw2 Fw' L2 Rw' Fw F' L D Fw' R
B #5 U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R' B2 R2 F2 R2 F' U2 R D F' D R2 F D U' Fw2 Uw2 R B' F Uw2 R' Uw2 L' R2 U2 Rw2 Uw' R2 F2 R U2 D2 Fw D2 Rw D' F R Fw2
B Ex#1 F' B2 U2 R2 U F2 D' R F' L' B2 L' B2 L2 U2 R D2 F2 L' U2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 B Rw2 R B' L R' D2 R Uw2 F Uw' F' R' Uw' B' Uw' U' Fw' R' Uw' R F'
B Ex#2 D F2 D R F2 U2 L' F D2 U' F2 D2 U2 R D2 U2 R2 B2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 L' B2 Rw2 U' R' D Rw2 R D' F2 Rw2 B D2 Fw' Rw2 Fw' R2 Fw2 Rw Fw Uw2 B2 L Uw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R' D L' D R2 B' U' B2 D' R U2 L' B2 D2 L F2 R B2 Uw2 L Uw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 L' F2 L' B L2 R' Uw B L' B' Uw2 Rw' Uw F2 Uw R Fw Uw' R'
A #2 B' U2 B D2 U2 B U2 L2 F B2 R' U' B L' U2 L F B' L U Fw2 Uw2 R Uw2 D' R Fw2 L B2 R2 Uw2 D F R Uw2 Fw' L2 Fw U Rw Fw' Uw D2 U' F'
A #3 U2 B2 R2 B D2 F' R2 U2 L2 B R2 U' R' F2 U R F2 L' B D2 Rw2 D' L2 Uw2 R' U2 Fw2 Uw2 D B2 U' R Fw' L' F D' L2 Uw' Fw Rw2 R2 U2 F' D
A #4 R F R B' D2 L U' L B' L D' R2 D F2 U' L2 F2 D L2 D Uw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 R D L' B2 D Fw2 Rw2 D2 L2 F' Rw2 U' Fw' U' Fw' Rw' U Fw' Uw2 L' F
A #5 F2 R2 D2 B2 F' U2 F' R2 B U' L' R' F' D L U L2 B2 D R Rw2 B' D F' Rw2 F' U L2 Fw2 B' D F2 U2 Rw' B2 Rw2 D L' R B Fw' Rw Uw B U2
A Ex#1 B2 R' L D2 L U2 F2 R' L F' L' D2 L' F' D' L U R2 F2 Uw2 B' Rw2 U D2 R2 D' B' Rw2 F' U B' U Rw' U R U Fw' Uw D2 B2 Uw2 Rw Fw' R2
A Ex#2 L2 F' L U2 B2 R F R' L2 D' B L2 B2 F' D2 R2 B2 D2 B' U2 Uw2 R Fw2 F L D2 R2 Uw2 L2 R' F R U Fw2 L' Uw' D2 R2 Fw Rw B U2 Rw Fw2 F U2
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B' R L' U' B L' R' U L R l b'
A #2 R' B U R L' B U R' U' R U' u r' b'
A #3 B R' B' U L B' U' R' U' R L l r' b
A #4 U B U L U' R U B' R B U' u l' r
A #5 U R L' B' U R L R' L' B' L' u l b'
A Ex#1 B U' R B' L' U B' U' R' U' L' u l r' b
A Ex#2 L R' B' U' B' L' B' U' L' R' L l' r'
B #1 B U L' B' U' L' B' R L B L' u' r b'
B #2 U' R' L U B' U L R B R' L' r
B #3 L' R U' B' L U R' B R' L' B u' l r b
B #4 U' R' U L' B R' U R U' R B' u l' r'
B #5 R L R B L' B' U R L' U' B' l' r b
B Ex#1 L' U B R L U' R' B' U' B' L' u' l' r' b
B Ex#2 U' L' U' B L B' R B R L' U' u' l b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' U R U' L' U' R' B' R U u' l r' b
A #2 L U' B' U R B' L R B' U B' u' r
A #3 L' B L U' L R U R B' R' L u
A #4 L B U B L' R' B R B' L' U u r' b
A #5 B' L U' L U B U L U R U' u
A Ex#1 R B' L R B' L R' B U R' U u' l r b
A Ex#2 B U' B R L' U B' U R B R u l r b
B #1 L' U' L' U' R' B' R U B R U l r b
B #2 U R L B' L B U' B' U R L' u' l r' b'
B #3 R' L' R' B' L R' B' U R' L B l r'
B #4 R U' B U' B R' U R U R' B' b'
B #5 B U L' B U' L' R L B R L u' l b'
B Ex#1 L B R U L B L' U' B' U R u' l r' b
B Ex#2 U' B L R' U B L' B U B R u' l' r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B' L' R' U L R' U' R L B u l' b'
A #2 R' B' L U' B U L' B L' B U l' b'
A #3 U' B U' B U' R B U' R' U' L' u' b'
A #4 L' R' U L R L' B' L' B' U' B u' l' r
A #5 R' B L B U' B' L' U R B' L b'
A Ex#1 R L' B' U R' L U' L U' L' U' u l r' b
A Ex#2 R' L B R' B U' B U' R' B U' u l' r b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' R' B' R L U' B R' B
A #2 L R L B' R' U' R' L' U R' U'
A #3 U L R' U R' L' U' B' U' R L'
A #4 L R B L R' B' U' R' L' B R'
A #5 L U R U' R' U L U' B R' B'
A Ex#1 L B U B' L' B L' U' R L' R'
A Ex#2 R U R' B L U' L R' B' U L
B #1 B L R B R' B' U L' B R' L'
B #2 B R B L' R' B' L' B L' R' B'
B #3 R L B R L R' U' R L' B R'
B #4 L U L' R' U' R' L' U' R U L
B #5 R U' L B' R' B' U L U B R
B Ex#1 B R L' B' R B' U R' B' U B'
B Ex#2 R B U' L B U' L' R U' L' R'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R U L U' L' U R B' L
A #2 B L U L' B' U L' R L' B' U'
A #3 U L R L B' L B' L R U' L'
A #4 L U L U L U' L' U R' B' R
A #5 R B R L' B R' U L' R' L' R'
A Ex#1 U L' R B L' U' B R U' L' R
A Ex#2 U L U' L R B L B L B U'
B #1 B R U' B' R B L B R L R
B #2 R L B L U B L' B' U' L R'
B #3 L R B R U' L' B L U' B' L'
B #4 B L R' U L' R' U R L B' R'
B #5 R B U' B L' U B' U R' B L
B Ex#1 L B R B R' U' L U R L' R'
B Ex#2 R B L' R' U L B U L' B L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L R B' L B' L' R' L' U B'
A #2 U L U B' L R' L R' U' L B'
A #3 L B L B' R L' R' U L' R B'
A #4 B L U' R B' L R B' U' L' B'
A #5 R B L R' U' R' U R L' U' R'
A Ex#1 L R U B' L' U B' U' B R L'
A Ex#2 B U L U' L' U' B' L' U' B' R
Antoni Rumowski    Poland
Antoni Rumowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 9 10.87   13.44   18.50 10.87 13.25 12.36 14.71
First round 13 11.47   14.88   15.68 11.47 14.82 18.22 14.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 3.65   4.99   7.23 7.75 4.01 3.65 3.73
Combined First round 10 2.89   3.96   5.56 4.42 3.20 4.25 2.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 49.49   53.19   51.60 53.77 54.20 1:08.33 49.49
Combined First round 7 40.73   54.15   1:04.70 52.31 40.73 45.45 1:11.43
Pyraminx Final 7 3.71   5.76   7.83 5.85 6.39 5.04 3.71
Second round 7 3.73   5.19   7.30 4.02 4.25 DNF 3.73
Combined First round 8 3.89   5.08   6.41 3.89 5.34 4.55 5.36
Skewb Combined First round 14 8.50     8.50 8.71
Bogdan Damski    Poland
Bogdan Damski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 13.95   14.82   15.77 14.05 14.63 13.95 16.49
First round 10 11.92   13.96   14.14 11.92 14.89 12.86 15.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.76   6.18   4.17 DNF 2.76 4.07 10.30
Second round 5 3.57   3.94   3.75 4.84 3.78 3.57 4.29
Combined First round 9 2.71   3.93   4.02 2.87 6.52 4.89 2.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 7.55   7.74   7.55 7.87 10.84 7.60 7.74
Skewb Final 6 4.42   6.76   7.56 4.42 8.67 7.84 4.89
Second round 5 4.33   6.06   7.08 6.91 5.96 4.33 5.30
Combined First round 7 3.15   6.72   3.15 6.16 7.87 7.64 6.37
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.54   12.39   15.80 10.54 11.87 12.74 12.57
Second round 8 10.46   12.47   12.29 11.89 10.46 13.23 13.89
First round 6 10.65   12.98   12.98 14.29 10.65 16.24 11.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 8 3.47   4.14   6.30 3.60 3.47 4.62 4.20
Combined First round 8 3.27   3.82   3.61 5.87 4.20 3.27 3.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 1:02.42     1:02.42 1:06.09
Pyraminx Final 1 2.29   2.70   3.58 2.29 2.91 2.35 2.83
Second round 1 1.80   2.31   2.53 2.23 2.16 3.23 1.80
Combined First round 1 1.80   2.58   4.34 2.77 1.80 2.23 2.75
Skewb Combined First round 13 7.76     DNF 7.76
Ignacy Zagajewski    Poland
Ignacy Zagajewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 11.86   15.37   15.15 16.96 13.99 DNF 11.86
First round 8 9.90   13.12   12.41 12.46 9.90 14.50 14.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Combined First round 3 1.81   3.14   3.36 3.59 4.44 1.81 2.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 57.11     1:17.39 57.11
Pyraminx Second round 11 4.39   6.33   8.40 4.39 5.24 6.30 7.45
Combined First round 7 3.18   4.78   6.05 4.48 4.96 3.18 4.90
Skewb Final 5 3.38   5.56   5.21 3.38 4.71 6.75 8.75
Second round 6 4.00   7.50   8.06 7.95 14.01 4.00 6.48
Combined First round 5 3.98   5.17   5.48 4.52 8.08 3.98 5.52
Jakub Janusz    Poland
Jakub Janusz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.13   12.71   13.18 13.43 12.02 12.93 11.13
Second round 7 11.48   12.44   11.48 12.72 12.66 14.74 11.95
First round 9 12.26   13.19   13.85 13.34 12.84 13.38 12.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.22   4.87   3.22 5.82 5.02 3.76 10.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 50.87   55.15   58.63 50.87 55.46 1:00.14 51.37
Combined First round 8 43.09   55.37   54.07 1:09.18 57.97 43.09 54.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 8.71     8.71 12.13
Skewb Combined First round 16 11.20     11.20 20.29
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.69   7.94   8.61 7.69 7.79 7.92 8.12
Second round 2 7.65   8.19   7.65 8.54 7.95 9.00 8.08
First round 2 6.53   8.31   8.52 8.09 6.53 10.49 8.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.81   3.13   3.25 8.34 1.81 2.50 3.65
Second round 7 3.21   4.01   3.48 5.31 3.21 8.80 3.24
Combined First round 6 2.65   3.54   8.94 2.84 4.86 2.91 2.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.99   38.40   41.48 37.22 44.06 33.99 36.50
Combined First round 3 34.68   38.91   40.04 38.07 34.68 40.86 38.62
Pyraminx Final 8 4.15   7.82   5.57 DNF 5.10 4.15 12.80
Second round 8 3.58   5.62   5.52 5.90 5.44 7.48 3.58
Combined First round 9 4.62   5.69   4.79 4.62 6.96 5.32 7.30
Skewb Combined First round 15 9.46     9.46 20.49
Jakub Lorens    Poland
Jakub Lorens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 29.98   33.74   31.75 29.98 35.10 36.35 34.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 7.20     7.20 13.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 2:07.69     2:07.69 2:13.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 7.08   12.54   15.37 7.08 9.84 12.62 15.17
Skewb Final 7 5.57   7.54   7.63 5.57 5.63 9.37 13.85
Second round 7 5.18   8.10   9.47 10.50 7.97 6.85 5.18
Combined First round 11 3.94   9.65   3.94 10.94 11.07 9.78 8.24
Konrad Leśniak    Poland
Konrad Leśniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 14.28   15.53   14.28 14.43 17.75 14.99 17.18
First round 12 13.27   14.32   13.61 13.27 18.75 13.84 15.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 3.81   4.66   3.81 4.99 4.27 4.71 5.82
Combined First round 12 3.46   4.52   3.68 4.79 5.88 3.46 5.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 1:00.85     1:00.85 1:04.58
Pyraminx Second round 12 4.13   7.44   8.26 13.56 4.13 7.66 6.40
Combined First round 12 5.60   7.49   6.68 8.53 9.97 5.60 7.25
Skewb Second round 10 8.42   9.48   9.30 8.42 8.77 13.49 10.36
Combined First round 8 3.89   6.76   3.89 6.54 6.90 8.52 6.85
Krzysztof Kasprzak    Poland
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 15 14.97   17.20   17.53 17.89 16.30 14.97 17.76
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.71   8.20   8.53 7.71 8.59 8.34 7.74
Second round 1 7.70   8.16   8.20 8.30 7.99 9.56 7.70
First round 1 7.15   8.21   8.36 8.03 7.15 8.63 8.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.65   2.78   3.22 1.65 2.40 4.62 2.71
Second round 3 2.10   3.01   3.07 4.81 2.91 3.06 2.10
Combined First round 2 1.82   2.50   1.82 2.48 2.39 2.88 2.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.47   34.28   34.33 34.19 30.47 36.49 34.33
Combined First round 2 31.37   35.30   34.20 34.41 37.29 31.37 39.65
Pyraminx Final 5 3.66   4.57   4.93 4.29 4.48 10.87 3.66
Second round 5 3.17   4.39   4.60 DNF 3.53 5.03 3.17
Combined First round 5 2.70   4.61   5.57 2.70 4.43 3.83 6.09
Skewb Final 1 2.29   3.12   3.65 2.29 3.72 3.10 2.60
Second round 1 2.96   3.67   4.30 3.06 5.00 3.64 2.96
Combined First round 1 2.74   3.10   2.75 3.12 2.74 3.43 3.47
Maciej Skoczeń    Poland
Maciej Skoczeń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 16 14.95   17.83   19.40 17.30 18.65 17.55 14.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.39   5.85   6.60 5.85 7.02 5.10 3.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:10.64     1:10.64 1:20.31
Pyraminx Second round 9 4.16   5.87   7.29 5.51 4.81 11.14 4.16
Combined First round 10 4.02   6.37   4.02 6.05 6.94 7.82 6.12
Skewb Second round 9 7.13   9.26   10.14 10.08 7.13 7.56 25.77
Combined First round 10 4.34   8.96   4.34 16.66 8.41 9.55 8.93
Mateusz Kotwica    Poland
Mateusz Kotwica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 14 13.83   16.05   18.61 13.83 14.25 19.52 15.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 4.14   5.51   5.31 6.09 5.27 4.14 5.96
Combined First round 11 3.19   4.30   5.28 4.12 5.71 3.19 3.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:09.40     1:09.40 DNF
Pyraminx Final 6 1.62   4.72   5.98 3.37 4.82 DNF 1.62
Second round 6 3.90   4.91   4.27 4.06 6.76 3.90 6.40
Combined First round 6 3.27   4.76   6.36 5.51 3.27 3.86 4.91
Skewb Second round 12 8.11   10.12   DNF 9.64 11.65 9.08 8.11
Combined First round 12 4.12   9.72   4.12 13.20 8.50 11.96 8.69
Mateusz Mączka    Poland
Mateusz Mączka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 17.80   19.93   22.14 18.24 17.80 22.61 19.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.57   5.46   6.77 3.93 8.29 5.67 3.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 8.98     8.98 14.69
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.47   12.66   14.94 11.47 11.79 13.29 12.89
Second round 5 10.32   11.94   15.01 12.51 12.61 10.32 10.70
First round 7 9.85   12.99   13.77 14.03 9.85 13.27 11.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.01   3.11   3.65 2.01 2.79 7.71 2.89
Second round 4 2.19   3.58   3.94 6.73 3.79 3.00 2.19
Combined First round 4 2.54   3.21   2.54 5.05 3.90 3.03 2.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.57   42.81   45.89 42.83 39.71 52.25 36.57
Combined First round 4 37.28   41.33   39.93 37.28 42.40 47.06 41.65
Pyraminx Second round 10 3.25   6.19   7.35 5.58 5.64 7.57 3.25
Combined First round 11 4.91   6.83   4.91 7.38 6.80 6.71 6.97
Skewb Final 2 3.39   3.57   3.62 3.39 3.54 3.55 5.22
Second round 2 3.12   3.97   4.64 4.03 4.85 3.24 3.12
Combined First round 2 2.51   4.16   4.14 8.19 4.86 2.51 3.48
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.13   11.38   11.76 11.34 9.13 11.05 12.35
Second round 6 10.59   12.18   10.79 DNF 13.90 10.59 11.84
First round 5 10.24   11.58   10.24 12.48 10.47 11.78 14.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.66   5.95   4.82 3.66 4.80 8.83 8.22
Second round 6 3.41   3.97   5.42 4.62 3.67 3.41 3.61
Combined First round 7 2.63   3.74   5.08 2.63 3.70 4.05 3.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.71   44.80   40.71 55.75 43.78 48.08 42.53
Combined First round 5 39.96   42.04   53.58 43.18 40.80 39.96 42.14
Pyraminx Final 4 3.70   4.46   3.98 3.81 5.58 3.70 7.26
Second round 3 2.95   3.67   3.51 3.49 2.95 5.30 4.02
Combined First round 3 2.34   3.07   3.29 2.78 2.34 DNF 3.14
Skewb Second round 11 6.58   9.56   8.74 11.07 11.78 6.58 8.87
Combined First round 6 2.94   6.15   2.94 5.89 9.85 7.19 5.36
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.62   9.54   8.62 11.23 10.44 9.08 9.10
Second round 4 8.55   10.23   11.29 9.78 8.55 9.62 11.73
First round 4 7.93   9.33   10.06 10.50 9.98 7.93 7.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.99   2.49   2.66 1.99 2.39 3.13 2.41
Second round 2 2.10   2.51   3.13 5.16 2.10 2.17 2.23
Combined First round 1 1.75   2.07   2.12 1.86 2.30 1.75 2.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.20   38.11   40.97 38.72 39.40 33.20 36.22
Combined First round 6 43.10   44.26   47.23 44.28 43.93 44.56 43.10
Pyraminx Final 2 2.65   3.04   5.42 3.36 2.65 2.90 2.87
Second round 4 2.20   4.18   5.20 3.73 3.60 5.64 2.20
Combined First round 4 2.70   3.21   3.05 2.93 DNF 2.70 3.65
Skewb Final 4 3.20   4.69   3.91 3.20 4.29 5.87 5.97
Second round 4 4.31   5.68   5.30 6.72 5.70 6.03 4.31
Combined First round 4 3.75   5.10   5.17 4.84 5.29 3.75 5.87
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 10 12.68   14.33   12.68 14.83 15.52 13.73 14.42
First round 11 11.93   14.04   14.31 14.57 15.11 13.23 11.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.93   5.26   4.62 3.93 6.55 5.17 6.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:13.55     1:32.35 1:13.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 9.45     9.45 9.54
Skewb Final 8 5.01   7.94   8.33 5.46 5.01 10.02 10.64
Second round 8 5.74   9.22   5.74 10.32 12.28 9.36 7.99
Combined First round 9 4.96   8.05   4.96 8.46 7.11 9.96 8.59
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.22   8.81   8.51 10.27 9.21 8.71 8.22
Second round 3 7.66   9.11   10.66 8.27 8.41 7.66 12.80
First round 3 7.87   8.37   7.87 8.33 8.10 8.68 9.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.51   2.64   5.42 1.51 1.76 3.33 2.82
Second round 1 1.98   2.16   3.75 1.98 2.03 2.16 2.30
Combined First round 5 2.21   3.38   3.78 3.63 2.21 5.79 2.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.93   37.11   39.83 29.93 35.75 37.72 37.87
Combined First round 1 31.62   35.28   31.62 40.87 32.38 36.86 36.60
Pyraminx Final 3 2.32   3.82   2.74 4.76 5.11 2.32 3.96
Second round 2 2.00   3.08   3.45 2.99 3.65 2.81 2.00
Combined First round 2 2.18   2.62   3.01 2.18 3.00 2.23 2.64
Skewb Final 3 2.65   3.91   3.82 2.65 3.63 7.66 4.27
Second round 3 4.48   5.12   6.57 4.80 5.89 4.48 4.68
Combined First round 3 2.69   4.45   7.32 3.89 4.78 2.69 4.67