Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021

Date City WCA LInk
2021-8-28~29  Poland, Kędzierzyn-Koźle Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 5.95  János Bereczki 7.98  Karol Zakrzewski 8.40
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 1.78  Adam Jagła 1.79  Alexey Tsvetkov 2.04
 4x4x4 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 23.15  János Bereczki 28.06  Marek Majerik 31.83
 5x5x5 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 45.35  János Bereczki 46.50  Marek Majerik 55.60
 6x6x6 Cube  János Bereczki 1:26.76  Tymon Kolasiński 1:30.91  Marek Majerik 1:37.36
 7x7x7 Cube  János Bereczki 2:06.82  Michał Halczuk 2:19.18  Tymon Kolasiński 2:21.74
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Radomił Baran 23.43  Tomasz Cepil 25.95
 Wojciech Rogoziński 25.95
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 13.06  János Bereczki 13.06  Bartłomiej Owczarek 15.81
 Rubik's Clock  Hubert Hanusiak 5.97  Przemysław Rogalski 6.57  Marcel Nycz 9.07
 Pyraminx  Piotr Olszewski 2.73  Rafał Waryszak 2.77  Jakub Hibszer 2.84
 Skewb  Mateusz Szulik 4.01  Cezary Mach 4.10  Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.13
 Square-1  Mateusz Szulik 11.31  Łukasz Dubicki 12.82  Szymon Brzana 13.61
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 5.57   6.58    Poland 6.93 6.87 5.57 5.95 7.07
2 János Bereczki 6.78   7.45    Romania 6.78 7.43 7.71 8.19 7.20
3 Karol Zakrzewski 7.55   8.30    Poland 7.92 8.11 9.99 7.55 8.86
4 Kacper Dłubała 7.55   8.44    Poland 9.93 8.61 7.55 8.86 7.85
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.72   8.47    Poland 7.72 7.75 8.62 9.05 DNF
6 Marek Majerik 7.84   8.51    Slovakia 7.84 8.90 9.14 8.09 8.54
7 Maciej Czapiewski 7.62   9.16    Poland 8.78 9.27 7.62 9.74 9.42
8 Mateusz Szulik 7.49   9.29    Poland 7.98 7.49 10.19 DNF 9.70
9 Szymon Brzana 8.19   9.55    Poland 11.03 8.99 8.19 8.62 14.26
10 Tomasz Cepil 7.54   9.59    Poland 9.38 7.54 9.52 9.86 10.56
11 Alexey Tsvetkov 7.20   9.62    Russia 9.76 10.18 7.20 8.93 12.67
12 Piotr Tokarski 8.16   9.95    Poland 8.79 11.71 8.16 10.80 10.27
13 Adam Jagła 8.91   10.03    Poland 10.26 16.34 10.80 9.03 8.91
14 Tobiasz Rychlik 8.44   10.09    Poland 9.88 11.93 8.44 8.93 11.46
15 Rafał Waryszak 8.89   10.11    Poland 9.99 11.70 9.81 10.53 8.89
16 Wojciech Barciaga 8.23   10.21    Poland 12.55 10.74 8.23 11.22 8.66
17 Gabriel Rejdych 7.29   10.34    Poland 10.40 11.20 7.29 9.41 11.83
18 Michał Mlostek 9.46   10.44    Poland 10.97 10.68 9.68 9.46 12.95
19 Jakub Hibszer 8.98   10.49    Poland 10.90 10.71 8.98 10.32 10.44
20 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 7.80   10.77    Israel 10.45 11.62 7.80 10.32 11.55
21 Piotr Olszewski 8.05   10.79    Poland 8.05 9.45 8.69 14.57 14.22
22 Michał Halczuk 9.45   10.92    Poland 9.45 10.80 11.60 11.97 10.36
23 Łukasz Pielczyk 9.41   11.06    Poland 11.70 9.90 9.41 11.57 13.00
24 Jakub Hamkało 10.49   11.30    Poland 13.56 10.49 10.87 12.06 10.97
25 Nikodem Tomaszuk 10.77   11.38    Poland 13.03 11.47 10.93 10.77 11.75
26 Mikołaj Molski 10.65   11.44    Poland 10.70 15.50 10.65 11.22 12.41
27 Łukasz Dubicki 10.78   11.60    Poland 11.71 13.82 10.78 10.88 12.22
28 Szymon Prajsnar 10.48   11.77    Poland 12.25 13.89 11.31 11.75 10.48
29 Cezary Mach 11.60   12.09    Poland 12.27 17.80 12.29 11.60 11.72
30 Przemysław Rogalski 11.12   12.16    Poland 13.12 13.76 11.12 11.34 12.03
31 Hubert Hanusiak 11.40   12.36    Poland 11.40 12.27 12.96 12.11 12.70
32 Wojciech Rogoziński 11.75   12.64    Poland 13.10 12.28 12.61 11.75 13.04
33 Maciek Skowroński 10.31   12.70    Poland 10.31 12.62 13.02 14.24 12.45
34 Filip Kleczewski 9.85   12.82    Poland 14.70 9.85 12.58 12.83 13.05
35 Marcel Nycz 10.05   12.86    Poland 10.05 15.60 13.82 12.86 11.90
36 Tomasz Pietruszka 11.40   13.01    Poland 13.94 13.00 11.40 12.16 13.87
37 Michał Orzechowski 11.85   13.07    Poland 14.83 17.09 12.36 11.85 12.02
38 Bartosz Miecznikowski 9.65   13.15    Poland 13.92 15.64 9.65 11.12 14.40
39 Jan Fonš 12.26   13.27    Czech Republic 12.26 13.01 17.82 14.17 12.64
40 Julian Lorenc 9.69   13.39    Poland 12.98 DNF 9.69 13.73 13.47
41 Kacper Nawrocki 11.52   13.70    Poland 13.14 DNF 14.08 11.52 13.89
42 Tomasz Larysz 12.00   13.91    Poland 14.49 18.97 14.92 12.00 12.32
43 Radomił Baran 11.94   13.99    Poland 13.28 14.41 14.37 11.94 14.31
44 Witold Brzeziński 12.36   14.07    Poland 12.68 12.36 16.00 16.59 13.54
45 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.22   14.08    Poland 13.83 14.79 15.98 13.22 13.61
46 Radosław Opoka 13.22   14.49    Poland 13.43 13.22 14.77 16.09 15.27
47 Adrian Radziewicz 12.37   14.62    Poland 12.39 15.24 16.22 12.37 17.44
48 Mikołaj Morawski 11.17   14.76    Poland 15.27 16.51 11.17 12.51 18.91
49 Mateusz Cichoracki 12.79   14.87    Poland 12.79 13.32 15.79 15.51 17.48
50 Cyprian Doza 10.64   15.02    Poland 10.64 16.34 13.64 15.07 18.57
51 Dominik Obara 14.17   15.84    Poland 15.96 17.13 16.29 15.28 14.17
52 Szymon Kuziemka 14.88   17.72    Poland 27.73 20.86 16.09 14.88 16.22
53 Kacper Paweł Dworak 14.76   17.82    Poland 22.73 14.94 21.05 17.46 14.76
54 Antoni Cichoń 16.80   18.26    Poland 16.80 19.42 22.06 17.02 18.35
55 Antoni Pośniak 14.57   18.83    Poland 19.90 20.30 14.57 18.38 18.20
56 Alan Malik 16.52   19.20    Poland 16.52 20.50 19.81 23.00 17.29
57 Daniel Droździel 14.70   19.83    Poland 20.93 21.58 14.70 17.06 21.49
58 Mateusz Safarzyński 19.25   20.67    Poland 19.26 20.07 22.69 19.25 22.82
59 Witold Waszkiewicz 15.84   21.08    Poland 24.96 25.48 19.00 15.84 19.27
60 Małgorzata Racis 18.44   21.61    Poland 18.44 21.70 23.06 20.49 22.64
61 Marcel Grüner 15.25   22.48    Poland 15.25 24.71 23.13 29.29 19.60
62 Maksym Drozdovskyi 21.21   24.14    Poland 22.43 31.34 21.77 21.21 28.22
63 Tomek Gamlij 22.67   25.60    Poland 22.67 29.11 25.06 25.60 26.13
64 Maksymilian Żurawski 26.90   29.26    Poland 31.82 30.51 29.34 26.90 27.92
65 Jan Křížka 29.85   36.25    Czech Republic 39.75 37.23 32.44 39.07 29.85
66 Dawid Mainusz 27.14   36.43    Poland 38.70 32.97 27.14 42.77 37.62
67 Karolina Zatorska 34.22   39.17    Poland 34.22 41.50 39.25 47.59 36.75
68 Michał Kaczmarek 36.74   46.50    Poland 57.11 49.13 36.74 41.39 48.98
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 5.77   6.41    Poland 6.37 5.77 6.97 7.66 5.88
2 Karol Zakrzewski 7.00   8.09    Poland 7.16 9.57 7.00 8.22 8.88
3 János Bereczki 7.09   8.11    Romania 8.30 8.81 7.59 8.44 7.09
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.31   8.89    Poland 10.34 7.31 9.72 8.36 8.59
5 Marek Majerik 8.40   9.17    Slovakia 8.46 16.61 9.17 8.40 9.87
6 Gabriel Rejdych 7.33   9.25    Poland 7.33 8.81 12.69 9.06 9.87
7 Alexey Tsvetkov 7.95   9.30    Russia 8.66 12.47 10.03 9.21 7.95
8 Kacper Dłubała 7.77   9.58    Poland 10.52 8.90 10.01 9.83 7.77
9 Piotr Olszewski 8.87   9.60    Poland 10.48 14.52 8.87 9.11 9.20
10 Łukasz Pielczyk 8.31   9.82    Poland 8.79 8.31 9.92 10.76 11.18
11 Piotr Tokarski 9.08   9.85    Poland 9.54 9.08 11.26 9.97 10.05
12 Adam Jagła 8.75   9.99    Poland 13.24 10.82 9.07 8.75 10.09
13 Jakub Hamkało 9.86   10.14    Poland 9.88 10.33 10.20 11.32 9.86
14 Michał Mlostek 9.00   10.26    Poland 9.84 9.00 10.09 10.84 12.48
15 Szymon Brzana 9.76   10.32    Poland 10.19 11.29 9.93 9.76 10.85
16 Mateusz Szulik 7.95   10.34    Poland 9.48 7.95 11.06 11.22 10.48
17 Maciej Czapiewski 8.70   10.52    Poland 9.44 11.63 8.70 10.48 DNF
18 Hubert Hanusiak 8.76   10.63    Poland 8.76 10.38 10.16 13.69 11.36
19 Wojciech Barciaga 8.23   10.65    Poland 10.21 10.75 13.78 8.23 10.99
20 Rafał Waryszak 8.83   10.68    Poland 11.14 12.83 9.31 8.83 11.60
21 Michał Halczuk 9.10   10.93    Poland 11.11 9.10 15.80 10.75 10.93
22 Szymon Prajsnar 10.34   11.00    Poland 12.01 10.34 10.56 14.22 10.42
23 Tomasz Cepil 9.05   11.08    Poland 10.91 11.28 DNF 9.05 11.04
24 Tobiasz Rychlik 7.51   11.21    Poland 12.01 7.51 11.64 10.73 11.27
25 Mikołaj Molski 9.60   11.26    Poland 13.82 9.60 12.07 11.15 10.55
26 Jakub Hibszer 9.17   11.51    Poland 13.06 12.25 13.47 9.21 9.17
27 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 10.34   11.57    Israel 10.34 11.97 10.97 13.49 11.78
28 Przemysław Rogalski 10.80   11.73    Poland 10.80 10.98 12.80 11.42 14.03
29 Łukasz Dubicki 11.10   11.79    Poland 11.91 11.10 11.14 12.31 14.37
30 Wojciech Rogoziński 9.99   12.15    Poland 12.96 12.75 11.98 9.99 11.71
31 Jan Fonš 8.46   12.53    Czech Republic 14.69 8.46 13.75 11.47 12.37
32 Cezary Mach 10.54   12.80    Poland 13.18 13.87 12.01 13.20 10.54
33 Julian Lorenc 11.74   12.81    Poland 14.41 12.23 11.74 11.84 14.37
34 Marcel Nycz 12.12   12.96    Poland 12.12 13.13 12.16 13.58 15.38
35 Tomasz Pietruszka 12.11   12.97    Poland 14.04 12.11 13.48 12.50 12.93
36 Filip Kleczewski 11.45   13.10    Poland 14.39 11.75 13.68 13.86 11.45
37 Bartosz Miecznikowski 13.40   13.72    Poland 13.92 13.81 14.85 13.40 13.43
38 Michał Orzechowski 12.81   14.14    Poland 15.63 13.69 12.81 13.16 15.56
39 Maciek Skowroński 12.48   14.37    Poland 19.09 16.15 12.48 13.50 13.46
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 4.87   5.95    Poland 7.76 6.01 4.87 5.92 5.93
2 János Bereczki 5.67   7.98    Romania 7.31 8.42 5.67 8.22 8.92
3 Karol Zakrzewski 7.12   8.40    Poland 11.45 9.00 7.33 8.87 7.12
4 Alexey Tsvetkov 8.19   8.43    Russia 8.19 8.39 8.20 9.66 8.71
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.49   8.65    Poland 9.80 DNF 8.58 7.49 7.56
6 Marek Majerik 8.23   8.71    Slovakia 8.23 8.34 8.98 12.36 8.80
7 Gabriel Rejdych 8.47   9.43    Poland 10.96 8.82 9.42 10.06 8.47
8 Kacper Dłubała 9.67   9.84    Poland 11.61 9.69 9.67 9.83 10.00
9 Łukasz Pielczyk 8.75   9.93    Poland 10.37 10.00 9.45 10.34 8.75
10 Piotr Olszewski 8.58   10.07    Poland 10.73 13.16 8.88 10.60 8.58
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.42   1.58    Russia 1.54 3.97 1.59 1.42 1.61
2 Adam Jagła 1.49   1.58    Poland 1.91 1.49 1.59 1.64 1.50
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.73   2.30    Poland 1.85 3.16 1.89 1.73 4.71
4 Maciej Czapiewski 1.55   2.34    Poland 2.85 2.93 2.27 1.55 1.91
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.23   2.55    Poland 2.79 2.81 2.42 2.23 2.43
6 Nikodem Tomaszuk 2.31   3.02    Poland 2.84 3.40 2.31 3.34 2.88
7 Jakub Hamkało 2.05   3.03    Poland 4.19 2.55 2.05 3.67 2.87
8 Tomasz Pietruszka 2.18   3.03    Poland 2.73 4.04 2.18 2.32 4.57
9 Marek Majerik 2.60   3.05    Slovakia 3.63 3.26 2.60 3.11 2.77
10 Karol Zakrzewski 2.41   3.07    Poland 2.51 3.56 3.13 2.41 7.08
11 Mateusz Szulik 2.46   3.14    Poland 3.60 3.06 2.46 4.00 2.76
12 Szymon Brzana 2.14   3.32    Poland DNF 2.14 3.40 3.06 3.51
13 Łukasz Dubicki 2.68   3.33    Poland 3.71 3.26 2.68 5.13 3.02
14 Michał Mlostek 2.74   3.47    Poland 3.45 4.46 2.74 3.46 3.49
15 Gabriel Rejdych 2.08   3.58    Poland 3.57 3.95 2.08 DNF 3.22
16 Łukasz Pielczyk 2.29   3.81    Poland 2.29 3.13 3.45 5.75 4.85
17 Cyprian Doza 3.63   4.21    Poland 3.63 4.94 4.21 3.77 4.66
18 Tomasz Cepil 3.25   4.23    Poland 4.05 3.25 4.69 4.64 4.01
19 Jakub Hibszer 3.69   4.26    Poland 3.69 4.17 4.39 4.54 4.23
20 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 3.04   4.35    Israel 3.71 3.04 7.23 5.23 4.11
21 Piotr Olszewski 2.50   4.53    Poland 7.05 2.50 3.00 5.18 5.40
22 Mikołaj Molski 2.65   4.68    Poland 5.51 3.52 2.65 5.02 5.66
23 Jakub Grzyb 4.13   4.72    Poland 5.03 6.41 4.13 4.21 4.91
24 Radomił Baran 4.36   4.72    Poland 5.34 4.36 4.62 4.70 4.84
25 Michał Halczuk 2.34   4.81    Poland 4.24 5.22 2.34 4.96 6.28
26 Radosław Opoka 2.96   4.92    Poland 5.94 4.30 2.96 6.19 4.52
27 Kacper Paweł Dworak 4.13   4.96    Poland 4.13 5.17 5.19 4.52 7.43
28 Wojciech Barciaga 2.96   5.13    Poland 3.58 7.37 2.96 6.50 5.31
29 Bartosz Miecznikowski 4.75   5.20    Poland 5.08 6.57 4.75 5.64 4.87
30 Mikołaj Morawski 4.16   5.26    Poland 5.72 6.72 4.16 4.70 5.35
31 Szymon Prajsnar 3.75   5.31    Poland 5.89 3.75 6.11 8.13 3.94
32 Wojciech Rogoziński 3.42   5.37    Poland 4.69 3.42 6.10 6.30 5.33
33 Filip Kleczewski 4.28   5.44    Poland 6.41 6.23 4.84 4.28 5.24
34 Witold Brzeziński 4.33   5.51    Poland 5.11 5.11 7.37 6.32 4.33
35 Maciek Skowroński 4.56   5.53    Poland 4.64 4.56 5.44 7.09 6.50
36 Antoni Pośniak 5.49   5.80    Poland 6.05 5.68 8.40 5.49 5.67
37 Tomasz Larysz 4.31   5.89    Poland 5.66 6.13 6.12 5.89 4.31
38 Julian Lorenc 5.35   5.93    Poland 7.96 5.55 6.88 5.35 5.35
39 Michał Orzechowski 4.17   6.00    Poland 6.21 5.37 6.41 4.17 8.40
40 Dominik Obara 4.94   6.07    Poland 7.68 7.29 4.94 5.16 5.75
41 Mateusz Safarzyński 5.01   6.47    Poland 5.98 5.40 DNF 5.01 8.02
42 Marcel Nycz 5.21   6.62    Poland 6.11 6.88 5.21 6.86 7.20
43 Alan Malik 5.70   6.67    Poland 6.99 7.18 7.68 5.84 5.70
44 Kacper Nawrocki 5.00   6.75    Poland 7.64 5.00 6.49 6.13 10.44
45 Tomek Gamlij 6.58   6.76    Poland 6.58 11.30 6.77 6.90 6.61
46 Adrian Radziewicz 4.69   6.80    Poland 5.70 4.69 9.83 5.69 9.02
47 Antoni Cichoń 5.74   6.84    Poland 8.10 5.74 DNF 6.37 6.06
48 Daniel Droździel 5.44   7.01    Poland 7.60 5.44 8.38 5.93 7.51
49 Szymon Kuziemka 5.49   7.05    Poland 7.93 9.71 7.31 5.49 5.91
50 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.80   7.25    Poland 7.52 7.44 3.80 8.19 6.78
51 Witold Waszkiewicz 6.66   7.64    Poland 7.31 11.18 8.64 6.66 6.97
52 Marcel Grüner 5.62   7.74    Poland 8.86 12.32 5.62 5.99 8.37
53 Franciszek Sołtysik 4.65   7.87    Poland 9.68 4.65 9.63 6.86 7.12
54 Maksym Drozdovskyi 7.82   9.06    Poland 9.92 8.65 8.62 7.82 10.14
55 Dawid Mainusz 9.45   10.55    Poland 12.47 9.45 10.14 11.70 9.80
56 Piotr Sołtysik 8.48   10.92    Poland 10.68 12.39 8.48 10.39 11.68
57 Karolina Zatorska 9.53   11.98    Poland 13.57 12.13 14.19 9.53 10.23
58 Małgorzata Racis 11.38   15.31    Poland 11.65 27.70 15.39 11.38 18.90
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adam Jagła 1.48   1.85    Poland 1.48 5.35 2.14 1.55 1.86
2 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.04   2.13    Russia 1.32 DNF 1.69 1.04 3.37
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1.73   2.27    Poland 1.85 2.47 2.49 3.19 1.73
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.85   2.65    Poland 2.91 2.29 2.75 3.53 1.85
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.06   2.66    Poland 2.37 2.28 3.32 2.06 3.46
6 Mateusz Szulik 2.03   2.74    Poland 2.75 3.12 4.79 2.03 2.35
7 Karol Zakrzewski 2.27   2.96    Poland 2.27 2.90 3.62 4.35 2.37
8 Tomasz Pietruszka 2.29   3.17    Poland 4.59 2.33 5.12 2.29 2.58
9 Nikodem Tomaszuk 2.68   3.32    Poland 5.12 3.42 2.92 2.68 3.61
10 Marek Majerik 2.46   3.33    Slovakia 2.74 4.59 3.26 2.46 3.99
11 Jakub Hamkało 2.54   3.57    Poland 3.72 2.68 6.32 4.32 2.54
12 Szymon Brzana 3.35   3.95    Poland 3.43 4.62 4.98 3.80 3.35
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.24   1.78    Poland 1.82 1.65 2.80 1.24 1.87
2 Adam Jagła 0.99   1.79    Poland 2.91 1.20 2.66 0.99 1.51
3 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.26   2.04    Russia 5.05 1.77 2.52 1.26 1.84
4 Piotr Tokarski 1.69   2.09    Poland 1.88 1.69 2.40 2.25 2.14
5 Mateusz Szulik 2.12   2.73    Poland 2.54 2.12 2.82 4.91 2.83
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.67   2.93    Poland 3.57 2.77 2.46 1.67 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 24.08   25.52    Poland 24.08 24.77 27.96 25.95 25.84
2 János Bereczki 24.95   27.69    Romania 29.83 25.75 29.39 24.95 27.93
3 Karol Zakrzewski 26.90   31.23    Poland 33.82 34.55 27.92 31.96 26.90
4 Mateusz Szulik 29.49   31.23    Poland 29.74 30.64 29.49 34.12 33.32
5 Kacper Dłubała 30.02   32.75    Poland 35.65 32.32 33.48 30.02 32.46
6 Marek Majerik 30.45   33.33    Slovakia 30.45 35.82 39.60 31.40 32.76
7 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 32.46   34.81    Israel 37.50 35.10 36.64 32.70 32.46
8 Michał Halczuk 31.68   36.06    Poland 34.53 39.54 DNF 31.68 34.11
9 Szymon Brzana 34.37   37.25    Poland 35.34 42.97 38.19 34.37 38.21
10 Tobiasz Rychlik 30.04   37.34    Poland 42.72 30.04 35.81 33.49 47.59
11 Alexey Tsvetkov 35.72   37.63    Russia 35.72 38.72 38.30 37.24 37.36
12 Wojciech Barciaga 35.89   38.11    Poland 49.23 35.89 36.10 37.76 40.46
13 Gabriel Rejdych 35.50   38.90    Poland 40.82 39.12 43.77 36.76 35.50
14 Jakub Hamkało 31.79   39.15    Poland 41.06 31.79 43.55 37.23 39.17
15 Michał Mlostek 37.99   41.20    Poland 38.97 43.56 41.34 37.99 43.28
16 Łukasz Pielczyk 35.91   41.82    Poland 39.06 44.68 35.91 43.54 42.85
17 Rafał Waryszak 36.44   42.23    Poland 40.68 38.45 36.44 DNF 47.57
18 Piotr Olszewski 35.94   42.31    Poland DNF 35.94 44.58 37.33 45.01
19 Tomasz Cepil 35.64   43.09    Poland 42.30 43.04 35.64 44.93 43.94
20 Łukasz Dubicki 38.18   44.04    Poland 38.18 43.29 47.93 40.89 47.97
21 Mikołaj Molski 42.05   46.48    Poland 44.52 58.66 48.36 46.57 42.05
22 Piotr Tokarski 39.60   46.82    Poland 55.18 48.44 43.81 48.21 39.60
23 Filip Kleczewski 43.86   47.99    Poland 45.22 45.32 43.86 DNF 53.44
24 Maciek Skowroński 41.62   48.61    Poland 52.08 41.62 54.70 45.31 48.44
25 Jan Fonš 45.12   50.86    Czech Republic 47.85 54.74 51.92 52.80 45.12
26 Nikodem Tomaszuk 50.11   51.47    Poland 51.60 53.19 50.11 51.70 51.10
27 Cyprian Doza 47.91   51.97    Poland 47.91 51.92 53.09 50.91 53.38
28 Tomasz Pietruszka 40.95   53.09    Poland 40.95 51.20 55.66 52.63 55.45
29 Szymon Prajsnar 48.65   53.34    Poland 51.73 57.88 1:05.24 48.65 50.42
30 Tomasz Larysz 42.69   53.37    Poland 51.26 1:00.86 51.07 42.69 57.79
31 Cezary Mach 51.63   56.28    Poland 58.98 53.54 56.31 1:00.92 51.63
32 Jakub Hibszer 52.81   57.19    Poland 1:08.12 52.81 53.18 53.90 1:04.48
33 Radosław Opoka 53.11   58.03    Poland 53.11 58.42 58.84 1:06.90 56.84
34 Kacper Nawrocki 53.48   1:04.00    Poland 53.48 1:10.23 1:16.94 59.77 1:02.00
35 Bartłomiej Owczarek 34.40   DNF    Poland 42.83 45.20 DNF 34.40 DNF
36 Kacper Paweł Dworak 56.84      Poland 56.84 1:02.14
37 Adrian Radziewicz 59.28      Poland 1:03.79 59.28
38 Marcel Nycz 59.77      Poland 1:47.00 59.77
39 Julian Lorenc 1:02.44      Poland 1:02.44 1:09.13
40 Marcel Grüner 1:04.01      Poland 1:28.40 1:04.01
41 Wojciech Rogoziński 1:04.18      Poland 1:04.18 1:05.09
42 Radomił Baran 1:06.68      Poland 1:19.63 1:06.68
43 Antoni Cichoń 1:07.97      Poland 1:07.97 1:13.21
44 Michał Orzechowski 1:09.44      Poland 1:09.44 1:38.73
45 Hubert Hanusiak 1:10.66      Poland 1:10.66 1:16.54
46 Bartosz Miecznikowski 1:13.02      Poland 1:23.46 1:13.02
47 Witold Brzeziński 1:13.17      Poland 1:22.05 1:13.17
48 Maksym Drozdovskyi 1:33.08      Poland 1:52.73 1:33.08
49 Antoni Pośniak 1:36.90      Poland 2:02.16 1:36.90
50 Małgorzata Racis 1:55.63      Poland 2:06.24 1:55.63
51 Karolina Zatorska 2:02.47      Poland DNF 2:02.47
52 Witold Waszkiewicz 2:07.46      Poland 2:07.46 2:41.44
53 Tomek Gamlij 2:13.79      Poland 2:13.79 2:25.83
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 20.47   23.15    Poland 20.47 26.88 22.09 22.48 24.88
2 János Bereczki 26.93   28.06    Romania 26.93 29.71 27.09 27.39 31.21
3 Marek Majerik 29.61   31.83    Slovakia 32.40 38.13 29.61 30.80 32.30
4 Karol Zakrzewski 27.04   32.36    Poland 27.04 32.72 28.75 35.62 37.61
5 Tobiasz Rychlik 30.47   33.21    Poland 34.12 34.38 35.98 31.13 30.47
6 Mateusz Szulik 28.72   33.67    Poland 34.80 28.72 36.50 34.12 32.10
7 Kacper Dłubała 28.81   33.82    Poland 28.81 34.00 33.48 33.97 38.68
8 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 29.71   34.70    Israel 33.43 35.45 35.23 29.71 35.48
9 Michał Halczuk 32.28   35.77    Poland 33.79 42.45 38.91 32.28 34.62
10 Szymon Brzana 31.53   38.82    Poland 39.66 39.43 31.53 53.42 37.36
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 43.82   45.35    Poland 44.09 49.55 43.82 47.36 44.60
2 János Bereczki 41.84   NR 46.50   NR  Romania 55.63 41.84 50.48 42.94 46.09
3 Marek Majerik 47.77   NR 55.60   NR  Slovakia 57.57 1:00.36 47.77 51.67 57.57
4 Mateusz Szulik 53.34   56.40    Poland 58.69 53.34 54.20 56.32 1:00.20
5 Karol Zakrzewski 49.77   57.07    Poland 49.77 58.58 1:04.04 57.74 54.88
6 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 56.91   1:04.22    Israel 1:01.15 1:06.73 56.91 1:09.45 1:04.79
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:02.11   1:05.25    Poland 1:02.63 1:22.19 1:02.11 1:02.15 1:10.97
8 Michał Mlostek 1:04.30   1:06.95    Poland 1:04.30 1:06.41 1:12.53 1:05.80 1:08.63
9 Szymon Brzana 1:04.11   1:09.60    Poland 1:13.89 1:18.17 1:04.11 1:08.64 1:06.28
10 Jakub Hamkało 1:02.26   1:09.65    Poland 1:02.26 1:10.04 1:06.35 1:14.64 1:12.56
11 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:09.17   1:12.86    Poland 1:11.45 1:13.94 1:13.20 1:09.17 DNF
12 Maciej Czapiewski 1:08.79   1:13.00    Poland 1:28.72 1:08.79 1:17.78 1:08.96 1:12.25
13 Gabriel Rejdych 1:03.53   1:13.99    Poland 1:08.32 1:11.28 1:03.53 1:22.36 1:29.20
14 Piotr Olszewski 1:11.76   1:16.23    Poland 1:13.47 1:11.76 1:14.31 1:26.80 1:20.92
15 Jakub Grzyb 1:09.25   1:20.29    Poland 1:30.58 1:21.05 1:09.25 1:23.19 1:16.62
16 Mikołaj Molski 1:21.11   1:22.79    Poland 1:21.11 1:30.50 1:21.58 1:22.52 1:24.27
17 Wojciech Barciaga 1:16.49   1:23.19    Poland 1:22.85 1:22.45 1:24.26 1:16.49 1:24.74
18 Łukasz Pielczyk 1:19.03   1:23.99    Poland 1:23.83 1:24.69 1:23.44 1:19.03 1:27.90
19 Filip Kleczewski 1:22.63   1:25.68    Poland 1:23.98 1:24.37 1:22.63 1:35.24 1:28.69
20 Tomasz Cepil 1:21.80   1:27.14    Poland 1:26.01 1:32.59 1:34.64 1:22.83 1:21.80
21 Piotr Tokarski 1:25.38   1:30.33    Poland 1:38.00 1:28.15 1:36.44 1:26.41 1:25.38
22 Michał Halczuk 53.22   DNF    Poland 1:00.87 53.22 58.70 DNF DNS
23 Kacper Paweł Dworak 1:30.76      Poland 1:30.76 1:37.84
24 Łukasz Dubicki 1:32.21      Poland 1:32.21 1:37.57
25 Tomasz Pietruszka 1:33.36      Poland 1:36.09 1:33.36
26 Maciek Skowroński 1:38.76      Poland 1:47.10 1:38.76
27 Tomasz Larysz 1:43.96      Poland 1:43.96 1:50.08
28 Marcel Nycz 1:44.58      Poland 1:44.58 1:46.83
29 Adrian Radziewicz 1:46.65      Poland 1:46.65 1:50.83
30 Wojciech Rogoziński 1:49.87      Poland 1:49.87 1:51.92
31 Cezary Mach 1:51.77      Poland 1:53.42 1:51.77
32 Cyprian Doza 1:54.49      Poland 1:55.14 1:54.49
33 Dominik Obara 1:56.92      Poland 1:56.92 2:02.36
34 Jakub Hibszer 2:18.23      Poland 2:20.65 2:18.23
35 Radosław Opoka 2:18.68      Poland 2:30.75 2:18.68
36 Marcel Grüner 2:19.85      Poland 2:19.85 DNF
37 Antoni Cichoń DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 János Bereczki 1:18.96   NR 1:26.76    Romania 1:18.96 1:31.96 1:29.36
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1:26.14   1:30.91    Poland 1:27.26 1:39.32 1:26.14
3 Marek Majerik 1:31.21   NR 1:37.36   NR  Slovakia 1:43.45 1:37.42 1:31.21
4 Michał Halczuk 1:35.00   1:39.98    Poland 1:35.00 1:47.04 1:37.89
5 Mateusz Szulik 1:39.01   1:42.28    Poland 1:43.06 1:44.76 1:39.01
6 Karol Zakrzewski 1:40.75   1:48.04    Poland 1:40.75 1:54.83 1:48.55
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:00.03   2:03.89    Poland 2:01.85 2:00.03 2:09.80
8 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 2:01.96   2:10.03    Israel 2:24.59 2:01.96 2:03.54
9 Michał Mlostek 2:09.41   2:16.50    Poland 2:09.41 2:28.43 2:11.66
10 Szymon Brzana 2:11.79   2:18.87    Poland 2:26.77 2:18.04 2:11.79
11 Tobiasz Rychlik 2:16.00   2:22.40    Poland 2:16.00 2:23.94 2:27.25
12 Jakub Hamkało 2:19.29   2:27.32    Poland 2:27.71 2:34.96 2:19.29
13 Piotr Olszewski 2:12.48   2:27.93    Poland 2:12.48 2:33.87 2:37.43
14 Łukasz Dubicki 2:20.71   2:36.34    Poland 2:47.78 2:40.52 2:20.71
15 Filip Kleczewski 2:26.40   2:40.53    Poland 2:42.77 2:52.43 2:26.40
16 Jakub Grzyb 2:29.01   2:43.08    Poland 2:59.02 2:29.01 2:41.20
17 Mikołaj Molski 2:42.41   2:44.19    Poland 2:46.61 2:42.41 2:43.54
18 Wojciech Barciaga 2:45.52   2:51.79    Poland 3:04.09 2:45.77 2:45.52
19 Gabriel Rejdych 2:44.59   3:04.45    Poland 2:44.59 2:54.83 3:33.92
20 Marcel Nycz 2:57.56   3:17.49    Poland 3:20.26 2:57.56 3:34.66
21 Maciek Skowroński 3:01.33   3:19.88    Poland 3:01.33 3:42.13 3:16.19
22 Kacper Paweł Dworak 3:09.36   3:40.20    Poland 3:23.17 4:28.07 3:09.36
23 Cyprian Doza 3:27.99   3:40.40    Poland 3:27.99 3:56.73 3:36.49
24 Tomasz Cepil 3:37.27      Poland 3:37.27
25 Adrian Radziewicz 3:40.30      Poland 3:40.30
26 Tomasz Larysz 3:50.03      Poland 3:50.03
27 Wojciech Rogoziński 4:08.11      Poland 4:08.11
28 Dominik Obara 4:36.79      Poland 4:36.79
29 Tomasz Pietruszka DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 János Bereczki 2:01.93   NR 2:06.82   NR  Romania 2:03.07 2:15.45 2:01.93
2 Michał Halczuk 2:05.60   2:19.18    Poland 2:05.60 2:30.61 2:21.34
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2:15.90   2:21.74    Poland 2:15.90 2:23.72 2:25.59
4 Marek Majerik 2:31.82   NR 2:34.06   NR  Slovakia 2:32.54 2:31.82 2:37.83
5 Mateusz Szulik 2:28.59   2:39.99    Poland 2:28.59 2:59.05 2:32.32
6 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 2:49.66   2:51.28    Israel 2:51.71 2:52.48 2:49.66
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:06.38   3:09.19    Poland 3:14.08 3:07.12 3:06.38
8 Michał Mlostek 2:52.19   3:11.09    Poland 3:39.43 2:52.19 3:01.65
9 Karol Zakrzewski 3:07.22   3:17.99    Poland 3:07.22 3:31.40 3:15.35
10 Jakub Grzyb 3:20.90   3:32.55    Poland 3:45.44 3:31.32 3:20.90
11 Piotr Olszewski 3:51.84   4:08.67    Poland 4:20.93 3:51.84 4:13.23
12 Tobiasz Rychlik 4:09.61   4:13.65    Poland 4:11.20 4:20.15 4:09.61
13 Filip Kleczewski 4:05.74   4:30.45    Poland 4:05.74 4:48.50 4:37.12
14 Łukasz Dubicki 4:05.30   4:31.58    Poland 4:24.64 5:04.81 4:05.30
15 Szymon Brzana 4:17.68   DNF    Poland 4:18.98 4:17.68 DNF
16 Wojciech Barciaga 4:31.54      Poland 4:31.54
17 Kacper Paweł Dworak 4:40.21      Poland 4:40.21
18 Gabriel Rejdych 4:42.31      Poland 4:42.31
19 Marcel Nycz 4:42.52      Poland 4:42.52
20 Tomasz Larysz 4:55.82      Poland 4:55.82
21 Adrian Radziewicz 5:47.48      Poland 5:47.48
22 Tomasz Cepil 5:49.24      Poland 5:49.24
23 Maciek Skowroński 6:47.91      Poland 6:47.91
24 Tomasz Pietruszka 6:48.69      Poland 6:48.69
25 Cezary Mach 7:28.54      Poland 7:28.54
26 Cyprian Doza 8:08.94      Poland 8:08.94
27 Jakub Hamkało DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Radomił Baran 23.43   DNF    Poland DNF 28.91 23.43
2 Wojciech Rogoziński 25.95   DNF    Poland 25.95 DNF 26.66
2 Tomasz Cepil 25.95   DNF    Poland 25.95 DNF 26.28
4 Radosław Opoka 32.99   DNF    Poland 32.99 DNF DNF
5 Jan Fonš 50.97   DNF    Czech Republic 1:00.53 DNF 50.97
6 Mikołaj Morawski 1:15.02   DNF    Poland DNF 1:15.02 DNF
7 Tomasz Larysz 1:30.80   DNF    Poland DNF 1:30.80 DNF
8 Dominik Obara 1:34.00   DNF    Poland DNF 1:34.00 1:49.05
9 Kacper Paweł Dworak 1:37.55   DNF    Poland 2:20.68 DNF 1:37.55
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:54.49   2:06.79    Poland 2:26.14 1:59.73 1:54.49
11 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 2:14.18   DNF    Israel DNF DNF 2:14.18
12 Piotr Tokarski 2:19.00   DNF    Poland DNF 2:19.00 DNF
13 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:36.77   DNF    Poland 2:36.77 DNF DNF
14 Jakub Hamkało 2:40.20   DNF    Poland 2:40.20 2:48.50 DNF
15 Przemysław Rogalski 2:54.52   DNF    Poland 3:04.93 2:54.52 DNF
16 Cezary Mach 3:07.67   DNF    Poland DNF 4:02.56 3:07.67
17 Marcel Grüner 3:18.70   DNF    Poland 6:05.07 3:18.70 DNS
18 Łukasz Dubicki 4:40.02   DNF    Poland DNF 4:40.02 DNF
19 Witold Brzeziński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
19 Tomasz Pietruszka DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
19 Hubert Hanusiak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
19 Szymon Brzana DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
19 Michał Mlostek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
19 Karol Zakrzewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
19 Piotr Olszewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.19   13.06    Poland 11.56 14.70 11.19 20.15 12.91
2 János Bereczki 11.60   13.06    Romania 11.82 14.52 12.94 14.42 11.60
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.89   15.81    Poland 15.01 21.51 17.12 15.29 14.89
4 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 12.80   16.06    Israel 15.80 13.71 12.80 20.85 18.68
5 Mateusz Szulik 13.22   16.36    Poland 16.38 19.13 13.57 13.22 19.39
6 Wojciech Barciaga 16.66   17.70    Poland 16.66 17.30 21.11 17.85 17.95
7 Jakub Hamkało 13.92   18.77    Poland 18.45 13.92 21.43 DNF 16.44
8 Alexey Tsvetkov 16.90   18.96    Russia 16.90 19.09 18.31 19.47 20.86
9 Przemysław Rogalski 15.97   19.15    Poland 15.97 22.45 20.49 16.20 20.76
10 Rafał Waryszak 17.03   19.26    Poland 17.03 19.11 25.13 17.60 21.08
11 Marek Majerik 17.25   19.44    Slovakia 20.57 19.64 19.26 19.43 17.25
12 Michał Mlostek 18.83   19.83    Poland 18.83 21.78 18.89 20.39 20.21
13 Marcel Nycz 19.00   20.97    Poland 20.04 21.28 19.00 21.60 24.09
14 Piotr Olszewski 17.42   20.99    Poland 25.16 19.71 19.89 23.37 17.42
15 Piotr Tokarski 19.47   22.24    Poland 21.94 20.96 25.60 23.82 19.47
16 Adam Jagła 18.73   22.56    Poland 27.92 22.65 23.30 18.73 21.72
17 Mikołaj Molski 19.44   23.09    Poland 23.15 22.70 19.44 23.43 24.00
18 Tomasz Cepil 22.09   23.15    Poland 24.27 23.61 22.09 22.71 23.13
19 Łukasz Dubicki 21.45   23.30    Poland 21.45 23.33 24.76 25.12 21.81
20 Cezary Mach 20.64   23.76    Poland 28.87 21.23 20.64 25.08 24.96
21 Szymon Brzana 21.95   24.09    Poland 22.96 26.08 23.24 21.95 DNF
22 Gabriel Rejdych 21.00   24.37    Poland 21.00 49.12 27.26 21.67 24.17
23 Maciej Czapiewski 19.13   25.07    Poland 33.70 19.13 21.65 19.85 33.96
24 Kacper Paweł Dworak 22.42   25.75    Poland 22.42 29.85 24.89 24.14 28.21
25 Nikodem Tomaszuk 22.52   25.76    Poland 26.49 23.36 28.54 27.44 22.52
26 Radosław Drozdowicz 22.18   26.36    Poland 28.05 28.59 22.18 30.22 22.44
27 Jakub Hibszer 24.29   28.56    Poland 25.55 32.48 27.65 33.25 24.29
28 Tomasz Pietruszka 25.07   28.88    Poland 29.57 30.38 26.68 25.07 33.39
29 Wojciech Rogoziński 26.26   29.95    Poland 41.57 28.91 31.06 26.26 29.87
30 Tomasz Larysz 24.27   31.47    Poland 32.13 24.27 37.70 24.57 40.87
31 Kacper Dłubała 20.35   DNF    Poland DNF 26.42 DNF 21.89 20.35
32 Bartosz Miecznikowski 31.92      Poland 39.95 31.92
33 Maciek Skowroński 33.00      Poland 42.43 33.00
34 Witold Brzeziński 33.80      Poland 36.90 33.80
35 Michał Orzechowski 37.14      Poland 39.13 37.14
36 Cyprian Doza 38.46      Poland 45.50 38.46
37 Szymon Prajsnar 39.30      Poland 39.30 56.22
38 Adrian Radziewicz 40.71      Poland 40.71 DNF
39 Radomił Baran 41.84      Poland 41.84 41.93
40 Antoni Pośniak 44.78      Poland 52.68 44.78
41 Radosław Opoka 46.27      Poland 1:26.90 46.27
42 Małgorzata Racis 49.32      Poland 1:18.79 49.32
43 Jan Křížka 1:25.79      Czech Republic 1:55.99 1:25.79
44 Tomek Gamlij 1:31.10      Poland 1:43.44 1:31.10
45 Maksym Drozdovskyi 1:35.96      Poland 1:51.86 1:35.96
46 Karolina Zatorska 1:45.94      Poland DNF 1:45.94
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hubert Hanusiak 5.13   5.84    Poland 6.73 6.41 5.13 5.61 5.51
2 Przemysław Rogalski 4.98   6.69    Poland 6.15 7.65 4.98 7.73 6.26
3 Marcel Nycz 6.89   8.09    Poland 7.60 DNF 6.89 8.67 8.01
4 Jakub Hamkało 7.24   8.10    Poland 7.24 7.79 7.36 9.43 9.14
5 Łukasz Dubicki 7.12   9.63    Poland 7.12 8.23 9.67 10.98 11.85
6 Kacper Paweł Dworak 9.41   9.80    Poland 11.44 9.67 9.85 9.41 9.87
7 Jan Křížka 8.34   10.54    Czech Republic 8.34 10.10 8.36 DNF 13.17
8 Maciek Skowroński 10.01   10.61    Poland 11.96 10.76 10.01 10.94 10.12
9 Karol Zakrzewski 8.12   10.73    Poland 10.32 10.65 8.12 11.64 11.22
10 Radosław Opoka 9.89   11.06    Poland 9.89 11.48 DNF 10.51 11.20
11 Mikołaj Molski 9.45   11.62    Poland 12.51 11.74 9.45 10.98 12.15
12 Piotr Mazurkiewicz 10.08   11.66    Poland 12.75 11.58 10.08 13.30 10.65
13 Radomił Baran 8.57   12.15    Poland 8.57 13.13 12.41 11.12 12.92
14 Bartłomiej Owczarek 10.35   12.20    Poland 11.87 12.47 12.27 10.35 29.87
15 Witold Brzeziński 10.89   12.34    Poland 13.89 DNF 10.89 11.85 11.29
16 Piotr Tokarski 10.58   12.43    Poland 10.58 12.93 11.88 14.56 12.48
17 Jakub Hibszer 10.49   12.85    Poland 10.49 DNF 14.19 13.14 11.22
18 Adrian Radziewicz 10.92   12.95    Poland 13.43 10.92 18.50 12.96 12.47
19 Szymon Brzana 12.00   13.37    Poland 12.00 14.74 12.04 13.33 17.92
20 Wojciech Barciaga 10.76   13.41    Poland 16.03 10.76 11.46 12.75 21.08
21 Cezary Mach 10.59   13.65    Poland 10.59 22.44 12.96 12.44 15.54
22 Alexey Tsvetkov 9.30   13.80    Russia DNF 12.20 17.98 11.22 9.30
23 Tomasz Larysz 10.63   13.93    Poland 12.57 10.63 16.59 14.67 14.55
24 Piotr Skowroński 14.16   15.39    Poland DNF 14.45 14.61 17.12 14.16
25 Mateusz Szulik 13.77   15.64    Poland 13.77 DNF 15.00 14.36 17.57
26 Tomasz Cepil 10.49   17.70    Poland 22.74 11.34 24.66 19.03 10.49
27 Piotr Olszewski 6.54   DNF    Poland 8.84 DNF 6.54 DNF 8.47
28 Michał Mlostek 10.27   DNF    Poland 10.27 10.43 DNF DNF DNF
29 Karolina Zatorska 15.59      Poland 15.59 DNF
30 Antoni Pośniak 18.07      Poland 18.07 DNF
31 Marek Majerik 18.78      Slovakia 18.78 32.52
32 Tomasz Pietruszka 18.90      Poland DNF 18.90
33 Maksym Drozdovskyi 20.33      Poland 20.33 21.48
34 Cyprian Doza 20.97      Poland 23.99 20.97
35 Małgorzata Racis 24.66      Poland 24.66 26.47
36 Wojciech Rogoziński 26.67      Poland DNF 26.67
37 Nikodem Tomaszuk 56.70      Poland DNF 56.70
38 Witold Waszkiewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hubert Hanusiak 4.75   5.97    Poland 6.42 5.97 5.53 DNF 4.75
2 Przemysław Rogalski 5.43   6.57    Poland 7.47 9.59 6.19 6.05 5.43
3 Marcel Nycz 7.23   9.07    Poland 9.93 10.84 7.52 7.23 9.75
4 Jakub Hamkało 7.55   9.26    Poland 9.58 DNF 8.18 7.55 10.02
5 Kacper Paweł Dworak 8.15   9.35    Poland 10.30 9.63 9.24 9.18 8.15
6 Karol Zakrzewski 8.16   9.39    Poland 10.42 8.88 10.20 9.09 8.16
7 Radosław Opoka 9.20   9.98    Poland 9.20 9.37 9.41 11.46 11.15
8 Łukasz Dubicki 7.78   10.66    Poland 11.70 12.77 7.78 10.84 9.44
9 Jan Křížka 7.79   NR 11.06    Czech Republic 12.47 9.97 10.75 7.79 DNF
10 Maciek Skowroński 10.47   12.56    Poland 15.35 10.47 12.92 11.46 13.31
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.13   2.47    Poland 4.08 2.13 2.26 2.33 2.82
2 Jakub Hibszer 1.94   2.50    Poland 2.81 2.96 2.52 2.16 1.94
3 Piotr Olszewski 2.03   2.55    Poland 2.03 2.70 3.23 2.70 2.25
4 Rafał Waryszak 1.98   2.69    Poland 1.98 2.57 3.88 2.60 2.91
5 Adam Jagła 2.84   3.20    Poland 3.74 3.32 3.16 2.84 3.11
6 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.48   3.44    Russia 2.48 4.34 3.16 2.82 5.07
7 Piotr Tokarski 3.31   3.78    Poland 4.24 3.70 3.40 4.58 3.31
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.85   4.24    Poland 3.29 2.85 13.23 5.07 4.35
9 Cyprian Doza 3.89   4.30    Poland 4.34 6.27 3.89 4.36 4.20
10 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.76   4.37    Poland 3.76 4.13 4.81 4.16 5.04
11 Tomasz Cepil 3.42   4.56    Poland 3.42 5.44 3.85 6.56 4.40
12 Witold Brzeziński 4.15   4.80    Poland 4.37 4.15 4.73 7.40 5.31
13 Michał Mlostek 3.31   4.87    Poland 4.53 6.50 3.31 3.70 6.39
14 Szymon Brzana 4.20   4.95    Poland 4.84 7.56 4.46 4.20 5.54
15 Maciej Czapiewski 3.94   5.02    Poland 3.94 8.39 4.53 6.48 4.05
16 Tobiasz Rychlik 4.05   5.29    Poland 4.05 5.70 8.00 5.97 4.19
17 Cezary Mach 4.18   5.31    Poland 4.33 7.24 4.18 4.35 8.28
18 Karol Zakrzewski 3.01   5.63    Poland 3.01 6.35 8.07 4.24 6.29
19 Gabriel Rejdych 3.40   5.95    Poland 3.40 4.93 7.68 5.23 DNF
20 Łukasz Dubicki 3.89   5.95    Poland 7.11 6.16 3.89 5.54 6.14
21 Maciek Skowroński 3.45   6.05    Poland 3.45 6.81 7.13 5.55 5.79
22 Mateusz Szulik 4.07   6.10    Poland 12.15 5.98 6.42 4.07 5.89
23 Filip Kleczewski 3.59   6.12    Poland 3.59 6.69 10.44 6.00 5.68
24 Kacper Paweł Dworak 5.22   6.31    Poland 7.25 6.39 11.28 5.22 5.28
25 Wojciech Barciaga 5.78   6.45    Poland 6.70 10.18 6.71 5.93 5.78
26 Marcel Nycz 5.94   6.55    Poland 6.05 7.90 6.80 6.80 5.94
27 Jakub Grzyb 5.07   6.86    Poland 5.07 10.00 5.67 6.97 7.93
28 Tomasz Pietruszka 3.99   7.14    Poland 3.99 6.53 10.31 8.01 6.89
29 Jakub Hamkało 4.00   7.73    Poland 4.00 13.38 8.10 5.08 10.01
30 Marek Majerik 5.81   7.87    Slovakia 12.14 7.92 8.45 7.24 5.81
31 Nikodem Tomaszuk 4.24   7.89    Poland 4.24 13.02 10.44 7.68 5.55
32 Radosław Opoka 7.42   8.42    Poland 7.42 8.96 11.29 7.53 8.77
33 Wojciech Rogoziński 5.91   8.52    Poland 5.91 7.59 8.44 9.54 11.10
34 Marcel Grüner 7.09   9.61    Poland 7.09 9.52 10.56 12.64 8.74
35 Małgorzata Racis 9.44   9.79    Poland 10.57 9.71 9.44 9.68 9.97
36 Franciszek Sołtysik 8.03   10.06    Poland 9.86 11.46 DNF 8.85 8.03
37 Bartosz Miecznikowski 6.83   10.22    Poland 11.67 15.77 9.10 6.83 9.89
38 Szymon Prajsnar 7.51   10.60    Poland 10.24 11.59 9.96 12.97 7.51
39 Michał Orzechowski 7.05   10.67    Poland 9.42 11.96 7.05 10.64 13.63
40 Maksym Drozdovskyi 10.24   10.71    Poland 10.52 10.91 10.24 11.36 10.71
41 Radomił Baran 10.33   10.90    Poland 11.62 10.72 10.33 10.37 13.35
42 Adrian Radziewicz 9.09   10.98    Poland 9.20 12.60 11.14 9.09 13.54
43 Alan Malik 10.13   11.15    Poland 10.64 10.46 13.22 10.13 12.36
44 Antoni Pośniak 9.59   11.32    Poland DNF 12.73 10.13 9.59 11.11
45 Tomek Gamlij 8.14   11.85    Poland 11.00 14.81 18.95 8.14 9.75
46 Tomasz Larysz 7.52   12.56    Poland 7.52 13.19 12.77 11.72 DNF
47 Karolina Zatorska 11.82   13.85    Poland 13.40 18.92 15.55 12.60 11.82
48 Witold Waszkiewicz 12.85   16.02    Poland 15.08 22.23 17.18 12.85 15.80
49 Dawid Mainusz 10.39   16.27    Poland 14.00 18.33 10.39 DNF 16.49
50 Piotr Sołtysik 10.90   16.74    Poland 15.18 18.20 10.90 16.83 19.24
51 Daniel Droździel 13.28   17.47    Poland 17.48 15.69 19.25 13.28 19.68
52 Mateusz Safarzyński 6.88   25.89    Poland 12.39 38.54 DNF 6.88 26.74
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Hibszer 2.03   2.30    Poland 2.32 2.76 2.03 2.53 2.06
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.65   3.10    Poland 5.03 4.52 1.91 2.86 1.65
3 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.97   3.26    Russia 3.47 2.97 3.94 3.17 3.15
4 Piotr Olszewski 2.45   3.35    Poland 4.03 3.46 3.35 3.24 2.45
5 Adam Jagła 2.63   3.36    Poland 3.40 3.68 3.80 2.99 2.63
6 Rafał Waryszak 3.07   3.43    Poland 4.64 3.52 3.07 3.24 3.52
7 Cyprian Doza 3.41   4.42    Poland 3.69 4.77 8.21 4.81 3.41
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.70   4.95    Poland 4.97 6.96 4.55 5.32 3.70
9 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.44   5.38    Poland 5.21 4.44 7.19 5.01 5.92
10 Piotr Tokarski 3.84   5.67    Poland 4.60 6.90 7.63 5.50 3.84
11 Tomasz Cepil 4.46   5.72    Poland 6.52 5.79 4.85 6.75 4.46
12 Witold Brzeziński 6.25   6.94    Poland 8.39 6.42 6.25 7.19 7.21
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Olszewski 2.14   2.73    Poland 2.20 2.14 2.67 3.32 3.95
2 Rafał Waryszak 1.92   2.77    Poland 3.01 3.04 1.92 3.53 2.27
3 Jakub Hibszer 1.97   2.84    Poland 2.33 2.90 1.97 DNF 3.28
4 Tymon Kolasiński 1.89   3.08    Poland 1.89 3.42 3.52 3.62 2.29
5 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.55   3.30    Russia 2.72 4.42 2.75 5.68 2.55
6 Adam Jagła 1.95   4.32    Poland 1.95 4.07 5.02 5.42 3.88
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cezary Mach 2.70   3.19    Poland 2.70 3.19 3.05 3.32 4.52
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.73   3.30    Poland 3.43 2.73 2.76 3.71 DNF
3 Mateusz Szulik 2.43   3.36    Poland 4.24 2.43 3.42 2.78 3.87
4 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.89   3.98    Russia 3.60 2.89 5.64 3.43 4.91
5 Wojciech Barciaga 2.92   4.67    Poland 4.40 8.50 2.92 5.15 4.46
6 Piotr Olszewski 2.99   5.04    Poland 5.19 2.99 4.53 5.40 12.31
7 Witold Brzeziński 4.60   5.05    Poland 4.75 7.97 5.00 5.39 4.60
8 Kacper Paweł Dworak 4.18   5.24    Poland 4.86 4.72 6.14 4.18 7.02
9 Przemysław Rogalski 4.53   5.27    Poland 5.81 5.09 5.43 4.53 5.29
10 Łukasz Dubicki 5.04   5.32    Poland 6.13 5.16 5.45 5.34 5.04
11 Adam Jagła 4.62   5.60    Poland 9.52 5.02 4.62 5.72 6.06
12 Mikołaj Molski 4.43   5.94    Poland 4.74 6.52 6.57 DNF 4.43
13 Jakub Hamkało 3.79   6.03    Poland 8.90 3.79 4.91 4.42 8.76
14 Adrian Radziewicz 4.78   6.34    Poland 7.05 6.89 4.78 5.07 8.48
15 Maciek Skowroński 4.40   6.43    Poland 6.59 6.36 6.37 6.55 4.40
16 Marcel Nycz 3.73   6.52    Poland 6.06 7.80 5.69 7.95 3.73
17 Tomasz Cepil 6.35   7.64    Poland 6.58 8.26 8.09 6.35 9.67
18 Marek Majerik 5.49   8.30    Slovakia 17.41 9.23 5.49 8.64 7.04
19 Cyprian Doza 6.39   8.96    Poland 6.39 12.23 8.33 9.30 9.25
20 Szymon Prajsnar 6.37   10.81    Poland 25.12 13.44 6.76 12.24 6.37
21 Tomasz Pietruszka 5.13   10.96    Poland 5.13 10.65 8.66 13.56 DNF
22 Szymon Brzana 7.12   11.68    Poland 7.12 DNF 7.16 13.50 14.38
23 Marcel Grüner 10.34   11.92    Poland 13.89 11.55 12.38 10.34 11.84
24 Michał Orzechowski 10.53   12.89    Poland 13.03 12.88 10.53 18.88 12.77
25 Piotr Mazurkiewicz 9.86   13.20    Poland 17.10 11.84 12.84 9.86 14.91
26 Jan Křížka 8.07   13.30    Czech Republic 18.76 12.50 8.07 24.71 8.65
27 Wojciech Rogoziński 9.69   14.19    Poland 17.60 13.02 11.95 9.69 22.05
28 Dominik Obara 12.47   14.21    Poland 13.56 18.93 12.47 14.58 14.48
29 Antoni Pośniak 8.72   14.61    Poland 12.35 17.44 8.72 14.04 18.09
30 Gabriel Rejdych 10.56   14.95    Poland 14.91 10.56 13.16 17.41 16.79
31 Radomił Baran 13.20   16.65    Poland 15.89 19.47 13.20 14.58 21.84
32 Daniel Droździel 13.73   16.92    Poland 22.96 13.73 15.90 20.54 14.31
33 Tomek Gamlij 16.00   18.54    Poland 18.81 18.54 16.00 19.62 18.27
34 Radosław Opoka 13.73   19.10    Poland 14.30 17.37 13.73 25.64 49.63
35 Tomasz Larysz 8.39   20.22    Poland 19.74 31.06 8.39 9.87 DNF
36 Maksym Drozdovskyi 11.34   20.88    Poland 20.26 24.33 11.34 24.54 18.06
37 Dawid Mainusz 18.40   27.69    Poland 27.32 29.92 18.40 31.75 25.82
38 Małgorzata Racis 26.32   29.29    Poland 45.35 27.39 26.93 26.32 33.55
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Szulik 2.01   4.01    Poland 2.01 3.70 3.87 4.47 4.86
2 Cezary Mach 2.88   4.10    Poland 4.56 5.27 2.88 4.15 3.60
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.93   4.13    Poland 3.67 2.93 4.82 DNF 3.89
4 Alexey Tsvetkov 3.71   4.47    Russia 4.36 4.44 4.60 4.97 3.71
5 Wojciech Barciaga 3.48   5.14    Poland 7.47 3.48 4.35 4.92 6.14
6 Łukasz Dubicki 4.84   5.59    Poland 4.84 6.35 6.08 5.66 5.03
7 Witold Brzeziński 3.65   6.24    Poland 3.65 7.82 5.61 5.28 9.62
8 Przemysław Rogalski 5.66   6.43    Poland 5.66 6.16 9.30 5.66 7.48
9 Piotr Olszewski 5.86   6.60    Poland 5.86 5.91 7.98 7.41 6.47
10 Kacper Paweł Dworak 5.19   7.89    Poland 6.41 11.76 5.50 5.19 DNF
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Hamkało 8.88   11.15    Poland 14.45 9.63 9.37 18.90 8.88
2 Mateusz Szulik 10.39   11.85    Poland 28.75 12.85 12.24 10.39 10.47
3 Łukasz Dubicki 9.20   12.56    Poland 11.42 9.20 12.02 14.25 16.50
4 Szymon Brzana 11.35   12.58    Poland 13.06 15.50 11.35 13.22 11.46
5 Piotr Olszewski 13.21   15.39    Poland 13.86 15.48 13.21 17.81 16.82
6 Michał Halczuk 14.24   16.05    Poland 14.24 16.70 17.57 16.67 14.78
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.43   16.15    Poland 16.49 14.93 17.90 17.03 11.43
8 Kacper Paweł Dworak 12.16   16.70    Poland 15.21 22.22 21.64 13.24 12.16
9 Tomasz Cepil 15.84   18.35    Poland 18.59 23.35 17.31 19.14 15.84
10 Tomasz Larysz 16.15   18.46    Poland 17.51 18.06 25.48 19.82 16.15
11 Tomasz Pietruszka 17.16   21.90    Poland 26.97 28.99 19.52 19.20 17.16
12 Jakub Grzyb 19.03   23.86    Poland 28.08 19.03 19.73 25.82 26.02
13 Karol Zakrzewski 19.23   24.93    Poland 23.27 26.99 19.23 29.04 24.53
14 Michał Mlostek 22.08   25.53    Poland 25.56 28.56 29.07 22.08 22.48
15 Cezary Mach 22.64   28.02    Poland 30.36 25.30 35.50 28.41 22.64
16 Marek Majerik 27.69   39.68    Slovakia 27.69 50.65 45.84 39.13 34.07
17 Maciek Skowroński 33.21      Poland 1:05.27 33.21
18 Antoni Cichoń 36.02      Poland 37.86 36.02
19 Bartosz Miecznikowski 36.04      Poland 47.01 36.04
20 Dominik Obara 45.23      Poland 45.23 55.28
21 Adrian Radziewicz 46.05      Poland 56.32 46.05
22 Tomek Gamlij 1:32.07      Poland 1:37.24 1:32.07
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Szulik 10.00   11.31    Poland 12.49 13.16 10.67 10.77 10.00
2 Łukasz Dubicki 8.40   12.82    Poland 14.03 15.97 8.40 12.53 11.89
3 Szymon Brzana 10.18   13.61    Poland 13.79 13.49 10.18 16.62 13.54
4 Michał Halczuk 10.87   15.63    Poland 16.78 14.52 10.87 16.97 15.60
5 Tomasz Cepil 15.20   17.44    Poland 17.18 15.20 18.11 27.78 17.04
6 Piotr Olszewski 11.15   17.52    Poland 14.06 DNF 19.98 18.51 11.15
7 Kacper Paweł Dworak 14.77   17.94    Poland 19.15 16.29 14.77 20.51 18.39
8 Tomasz Larysz 16.48   19.91    Poland 23.10 17.09 19.55 29.81 16.48
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 16.03   20.11    Poland 22.13 19.45 16.03 18.75 DNF
10 Jakub Hamkało 9.01   DNF    Poland 11.20 12.51 DNF 9.01 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B' L2 R F' D2 F U2 B2 L2 B2 R F R' D2 B U F2
A #2 F D2 B U' F2 L2 U L2 B2 U F2 R2 B R' B L R2 D' U2
A #3 D' R' D2 L2 F2 L2 U2 F2 U' F2 U2 R U2 B D' U2 B' R U2
A #4 L' F2 U F L U2 R' U2 R2 D2 R F' L R B2 L B U
A #5 R D L' U2 B2 R2 B2 L' F2 R F' U L B' L' F' L' R' B2
A Ex#1 R2 F2 L' U2 L' R' B2 R' U2 D' B' D2 L D B' D' F L U'
A Ex#2 B L D' B' R B' D R B' R2 U' R2 B2 U B2 U F2 R U'
B #1 D R2 F2 D F' U L' U B2 U L2 D' B2 U2 B2 R2 D R' U2
B #2 F2 R2 F U2 B' R' B R2 F2 R B2 D2 B D' U R
B #3 U' B L2 F2 R2 D2 B' F U2 L R U' B D' F L2 B L
B #4 B R L B' R D B2 U2 B U2 D L2 D' R2 U F2 D2 L F2
B #5 R' F2 U' R2 D2 U' L2 B' L' F D' B2 L2 B2 U F2 L
B Ex#1 R' D2 R D2 F2 D2 F2 D' F' U F2 L' R2 F R F' L' U'
B Ex#2 U F2 U' B2 L2 R2 U2 F L' R2 B U' R' D' R D2 U' F2 L
C #1 D2 F' L2 U' F2 U F2 U' B2 F2 R2 F U2 L F2 D' F R' D2
C #2 F2 L' U2 B U L' B' U L' U2 R2 B2 R2 D2 R2 D' F2 R' D2
C #3 F' U2 D2 B' R' U' L B' L' F' R D2 F2 D2 L F2 L
C #4 F R U2 R F' U R U2 B2 R' L2 D2 L' U2 B' D R' B'
C #5 L2 U F' D2 R D L B L' F' D2 R2 D B2 U2 R2 B2
C Ex#1 R2 B' L B D B2 U B2 F2 U2 R F2 L2 D' L2 U B' U
C Ex#2 R' D2 F2 D2 L R2 D2 B2 U' F' L' B2 F L' D B U L F2
D #1 R B D' L2 D' U' B2 U L2 B2 L U B D2 B2 D B D B'
D #2 R' F2 D F2 L U2 L' F U2 F U' R' L B2 L F2 U2 L U2
D #3 B2 R2 F2 R2 D2 U' R2 B' D' F D2 R2 F L B2 R U2 F
D #4 U2 L2 D U2 B2 R2 B2 U' F2 L R F' R2 D' B2 F2 U'
D #5 B2 R2 F2 U R' U' F B' U2 L' B2 R2 F2 U2 L' U2 L2 F D2
D Ex#1 B2 L' R' D2 B2 R B2 R D2 B' D' F2 U2 L' B' F D2 B2 U
D Ex#2 U2 F' U2 R2 F' R2 U2 B2 L2 D' R U2 B D F' L' U2 L' B
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D2 L' D2 R F2 L2 F D R2 F' D F2 L' U B2 D2
A #2 F U' F' L2 B' U2 R2 B2 U2 D' L' D' B' F D' B2 L2 F
A #3 B2 R U B R' F' D L' F R2 U2 D2 R B2 U2 R B2 U2 R B
A #4 D2 B2 D' R2 B2 L' D' B U R U2 B D2 L2 D B' R'
A #5 L2 B' L' D2 F B L2 U R' B2 R2 L2 D2 L' F2 L' D F2 U
A Ex#1 L' B2 D' L' F U F2 L D2 L F L2 U2 B R2 D2 L2 U2
A Ex#2 D2 F2 D2 R2 F2 R U' B' D2 U' L2 B' D2 L F2 L' D'
B #1 U2 R2 B2 U' L2 U2 B2 U B2 F' L U L F L2 F2 R F' L
B #2 B2 R2 U2 R2 D2 F' L2 F' L' D' U' L F' D' F R F' D2 R'
B #3 L2 U F R2 U2 R2 U' L2 R2 U2 R B' U' F' L' D R B'
B #4 B2 R B2 L U2 F U B' R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 R B2 L2 F2 D R'
B #5 R2 F2 D' R2 U2 B2 R2 B2 U' L2 D2 L' D2 U' F R2 D' R2 D' B'
B Ex#1 F2 L2 B2 U L2 R2 F2 U' B2 L' R' U' B2 L2 D2 B D' R2 B2
B Ex#2 D' F U2 R2 L D' F B' R' U' L2 B' L2 F D2 R2 L2 F2 B
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 U2 B2 D' L' U R2 F R' D' L2 R F2 U B' U'
A #2 B2 U' F2 U2 R2 B2 U L B D' R' D L2 B' F D' U' L2 U'
A #3 U' F2 L D B2 D' F2 R2 F2 U F2 L U R' B2 U R2 F' U
A #4 F B2 D2 U R2 U F2 R' F' L' B2 R' D' B' R2 B D2 R2
A #5 F' L2 B U' L2 U' L2 R2 U' L' U' R2 B2 L R' F' L2 F2
A Ex#1 U2 D' F L D' L2 D L' R2 B2 U2 F' U2 D2 L2 F U2 D'
A Ex#2 B2 D R2 U2 F2 L F2 L' U2 L F2 L' F' L' B' R D' L2 B' L'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R F U' F U' R U2 R F' R2
A #2 U2 R U2 R' F U' F U2 F R U'
A #3 U2 R' F U2 R' U2 F' U2 F' R U
A #4 R' U' F R2 U2 R2 U' F2 U2 F R'
A #5 R' U2 R U' R' U2 R2 F U' F U2
A Ex#1 R F R2 U' R' U2 R' F U2 R2 F
A Ex#2 R' U2 R U' R U2 F R U R2 F
B #1 R U2 F' R' F U' F U2 F U' R2
B #2 R' F R U R' F' R F U' F U2
B #3 R F' R2 U2 F' U2 R U2 R F' R'
B #4 U R F U' F R2 U' R' F R U
B #5 F' R U' R F' U' R' U' R' U2 R
B Ex#1 U' R' U2 R U F2 R U' R U' R2
B Ex#2 R' U F U' F U' R' F U' F U2
C #1 R' U R U R F' R2 U2 F U' R
C #2 F U2 F' U2 R U' R' U2 R U' R'
C #3 U2 R' U2 R U2 R' U' F R U2 R
C #4 R' F R2 U' R U2 R2 U' F' U' F
C #5 R U' R2 F U2 F' R U' R' U' R
C Ex#1 R U' R2 F U' F' U2 F' U' F R
C Ex#2 F' R' U' R U' R' U R' U' F R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F U F2 R2 U2 R2 U' F' U'
A #2 U' R' U' F' U2 F' U2 F R U2 R'
A #3 U' R' F' R' F2 R U' R U2 R2 U'
A #4 U' R U2 R' U2 R U' R' F' U' R
A #5 R2 U' F U R2 U2 R2 U' F R2 U'
A Ex#1 U R' F' U2 R2 U' R2 U' F U' F2
A Ex#2 U2 R' U F U' F2 U' R U' R' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F U2 F U' F R U2 R' U2 R
A #2 U' R' F U2 F R2 U' F U R U2
A #3 F R' U2 R U' R F' R' U2 R' F
A #4 R U' R' U2 R U' F' R' U R' U2
A #5 R U2 R' U R' F' R2 U2 F U' R'
A Ex#1 U R' F U' R2 U R F' R2 F R2
A Ex#2 F U2 F U2 F' R U2 R' F U' R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L' R2 D' L2 F2 D R2 F2 U2 R2 D2 B' R U' F B' U2 L' B Rw2 Uw2 U' L U Fw2 L2 D F2 R2 L' D2 Fw L' D2 L' D' Uw L' R2 Uw' Fw' Rw R B'
A #2 L2 B L R' B2 D R D' F2 R2 D2 R2 F' L2 B' L2 F' R2 B U2 Fw2 Rw2 D' L' Fw2 R' D F2 Rw2 U2 L Fw2 R' Fw' R' F' U F2 Rw' L' F2 Rw' F2 Uw F R2
A #3 D U2 R D B2 L R' F' L2 R2 F' L2 F2 D2 U2 R' F D Rw2 Uw2 R' B' F L' F Uw2 F Uw2 R B Uw' U' R' F' R D Rw' F2 Uw' Rw Fw' B2 R2
A #4 D L' B2 U2 F' L2 B' U2 F D2 B U2 B D R U L' B' U L B' Uw2 L F' R2 Uw2 B Rw2 F B' R' L2 D' L' Uw' L' F D' Rw' Uw' Fw' Uw U B' Rw2
A #5 U2 F' R B D2 R2 U' B2 U' R2 B2 D' F R U F L' D' L2 Uw2 R' Fw2 U2 Rw2 D' R' Fw2 R' B2 R' Fw Rw2 L' B' U' R Uw Rw2 Uw' L2 R' Uw2 B'
A Ex#1 D F' L2 U2 F L2 B D2 F2 B2 D' F U2 R2 D' F B' L F' Fw2 R Uw2 F2 R F B' Uw2 R B' Uw2 B' L Uw D2 L' D' B Rw F' Uw' L2 Fw2 U Rw2 F'
A Ex#2 R2 U B L' F2 U' B' U' B2 R' U2 R2 F' R2 B' L2 D2 R2 F Uw2 F2 B R' Uw2 D2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 F2 L' B' U2 Uw F Rw2 D L Uw' R' Fw' Rw' B U2 Rw U2
B #1 R2 U' R' F2 U' F D R2 F' U2 F2 L2 B' L2 F U2 R' B2 Uw2 B Rw2 B L' Fw2 B2 F' Rw2 D2 L2 F Uw2 U Fw2 Uw' R Uw B2 Fw U' Rw' R2 F2 Uw2 Rw2
B #2 B L2 F L2 D2 F L2 U2 B2 U2 L D2 U' F' D F2 U B U F' Fw2 L F' Uw2 Fw2 B R' F D2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 F2 U Rw2 L2 B' Uw Rw' Fw2 Uw' U2 Fw B' Uw
B #3 B2 L F' D2 L2 F' B' D2 L2 B R2 B L D2 B' R F2 L2 U Uw2 R' F Uw2 L2 F' B2 R' Uw2 R Uw2 R2 U' Fw2 L' Uw Rw2 D B' Rw' U2 Fw R
B #4 B2 R2 F2 R2 U2 F2 U' B' U' L U2 R L' D2 F' D B' Fw2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 R D2 R2 Fw2 U R L2 D' Fw Rw2 L Fw' B2 Uw Fw' U2 B' R' Fw2 Uw' U
B #5 B' R D2 F2 R2 F2 L2 R2 D2 R B2 F' R F U2 L2 U' F2 L' Fw2 Uw2 D R2 U Fw2 L' Uw2 D U' Fw2 R' D' Fw' R' D' Fw' D B' Uw L' Fw L' R' Uw2
B Ex#1 F' R' B' D R F' D L R2 D R2 B2 D U2 B2 R2 D2 B2 L Rw2 Uw2 B2 R Fw2 B' U2 F2 Rw2 L F2 R2 Uw Rw2 L R2 Uw2 B Fw' Uw F2 B Uw' B2 Rw
B Ex#2 B2 L' F2 U2 L2 F2 B2 L F2 B2 L' F U' R' B L2 F R2 U B2 Fw2 U' Fw2 D R' Fw2 L' Uw2 B2 L2 F2 L' D' Fw' Uw2 D Fw2 Rw' B' Uw Rw Uw L U' F
C #1 D F U R' B L' U D F' L2 B2 R2 U2 F' U2 B' L2 B R2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 F2 L Fw2 R Uw2 D Rw2 R U2 B' Uw2 Fw D2 L2 Rw' U Fw U2 B' F2 Uw' R2
C #2 D' L' B U R F' D L' R F U2 B2 L2 B2 R U2 L2 F2 R Fw2 L2 U Fw2 B2 U' Rw2 R B2 D Rw2 Uw2 Fw R U Rw2 B' F Uw' L Fw L' F D' R2
C #3 B U' L' F L' R' D2 B2 L U2 F2 L U F R2 F L' D R2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 U' F2 Rw2 U F2 Rw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 F Uw2 Rw2 L Fw' Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Fw B U Fw
C #4 D2 B2 D' F2 L2 U R2 D2 R' F' R' B U' L F2 D' B' U2 F2 Fw2 R2 D' F2 R' Fw2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 D L' Fw2 B U' Fw' U Fw F2 Rw Fw2 Uw B2 Uw2 D Fw
C #5 R B' L' B R2 F' L R2 D R' U2 B2 U2 F' D2 B U2 R2 U2 B' Rw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 F2 Rw2 F' B U' Fw2 R' F2 Rw' B L' Uw2 B' Uw2 Fw D Rw2 U' Fw D
C Ex#1 R2 F2 U' L' B2 L F U' R D L F2 R D2 R' D2 L' D2 L2 Fw2 L' B Rw2 B L2 B' L Uw2 L Uw2 D2 Fw2 D' F2 U B' Uw' Rw' Fw R' Uw Fw D2 Fw2
C Ex#2 F' L2 F' L B' U' L2 D' B' U R2 U F2 D' L2 D' L' Fw2 U' B' Rw2 Uw2 B' U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 U' B Rw' U' Rw2 L Uw Fw U' B2 L B Rw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' U2 F L2 U2 B' U2 L2 F U2 F D2 U R B L' D R U B2 Uw2 R' Fw2 L R2 D2 B' Rw2 Uw2 B D2 L2 Uw U Fw2 B' U' Fw U2 Rw U2 Fw' F' D F'
A #2 F' R B U2 L' B D' F' B' R B2 U2 R U2 L2 U2 F2 L' U2 Uw2 Fw2 U Rw2 L2 U L F2 U' Fw2 F2 U' Fw' L U2 R F U2 Fw' Uw Fw' R U L' Fw2
A #3 U R2 U B2 R U B' F2 R2 U2 R2 U2 R2 F2 D2 L' B' D2 F Fw2 R Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 D2 F U2 B' L' B' F' Uw F' Rw2 Uw D2 Fw2 D Fw L' Uw' Rw2 Fw Rw2
A #4 B2 R2 F2 R2 F2 U R D U2 B2 D2 F' U2 B U2 B2 L2 D' B' Fw2 U' Rw2 R' U' B2 R' D L Fw2 Uw2 D Fw' F B' U' L Fw2 D F2 Uw' Rw' R2 F2 Uw2
A #5 U' D2 B2 U2 R' F2 D2 R' L2 D2 B U2 B2 F U2 D' R' U' D2 B' Fw2 D2 R Uw2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 B2 D' Fw2 R Uw2 R2 F' L' Fw' U' Fw Rw Fw2 R Uw' Rw2 R'
A Ex#1 L2 U2 F U2 F2 D2 U2 L' D2 F2 R2 D2 B2 D' B R2 D U' L U2 Rw2 F D Rw2 B2 Uw2 R2 D' U2 Fw2 B' U2 B2 R B Uw2 Rw' B' Uw2 Fw Rw' B Rw R' Fw2
A Ex#2 R' D' R F2 D2 R' U' R' L2 B2 D2 R2 B' R2 F D2 B' L2 R U' Rw2 F Uw2 F2 L B' R' Uw2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 F' Uw' F B2 L2 B2 Rw' Fw R Uw2 Rw B2 R
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 Lw' U2 Dw' L2 Dw2 Bw' L2 Rw' B' L2 B2 F2 Dw Fw' R2 Bw' L2 Dw Fw2 Uw' Fw' Uw' B Bw' Lw' D Rw' Lw L D F2 U2 Bw2 Uw2 U2 Dw2 F' Fw' R F' Uw' D F Dw' D R Uw2 L2 Lw2 R' Bw2 L Bw Rw L B' Fw' Rw2
A #2 Rw' B' Rw' U B' Bw2 Lw2 L' F Rw Bw' R' D' F2 Fw R Uw' U Bw2 U' Fw U2 Fw2 Uw Rw Bw U2 B2 D Fw B2 F' D B2 Bw2 Rw2 B2 U' L2 R B' Rw2 Lw' Bw2 Rw2 D2 Dw2 U' Lw R F2 D2 F2 Fw L' Rw U' Uw' F2 D2
A #3 Dw Lw Fw2 B' F2 Uw Fw Bw2 Rw' Uw Bw Dw U F' D2 R' U2 L B' Dw' F' Fw Uw Dw' Lw2 B' D Rw2 D Bw' F D R2 B Bw2 Rw2 Lw Fw R2 F2 Fw2 R Uw2 Fw' Bw Uw2 F Dw2 R' Rw' Uw' L Dw2 Rw Bw2 R U Fw R2 Dw2
A #4 Dw L2 Uw2 Bw' L' B' Dw Lw U Lw' D U' B2 Uw' Fw' B' R Dw Bw2 Uw Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 B U2 Dw' F Bw2 Uw' Bw' F' L2 D2 Dw' Fw2 F2 B2 U2 D2 Lw' D L Fw L F' L' Dw' Rw' F Rw Bw' F' Lw Fw F' Bw' Dw Fw Rw' Dw'
A #5 Fw' Lw2 F2 R2 Dw' Bw Rw2 F2 R2 Uw F' B' Uw' F2 Uw2 D2 Lw' Bw2 D' Rw2 D Dw' Lw D2 B2 F2 Bw' Rw2 L U' Lw' L2 R Bw' L' B2 R B2 F2 Bw Rw Bw Uw L Uw2 D L2 F' Rw' Fw2 Lw D' B Rw' Uw' Dw2 R Uw2 Rw' Fw2
A Ex#1 B' Bw L' Uw2 B D' B2 U D2 Fw' Uw' Lw L' F' D F Fw' Bw2 U' L' Rw D L2 Rw2 R' U2 Bw Rw2 Lw2 L F' L2 R2 B' Bw' Lw' R' Uw2 D' Rw' Dw' B Lw2 Dw2 B2 R U2 L2 Fw' U F2 D' Fw2 L Uw' D R' Dw2 Rw F
A Ex#2 L' Dw Fw L' B' Bw' Lw2 B L Rw Lw B' F' U F D F' B2 U2 Rw2 D2 Rw' Uw2 Fw Rw2 B D U2 F2 L' Bw' D' U' Dw2 L' R' Bw2 U2 Bw' Uw' F' Uw Dw' B R2 B' Dw2 R' Dw2 Fw D Bw Dw Bw2 Uw2 L2 Lw2 R' U2 Bw'
B #1 F L2 Uw2 R' U L2 Rw' F2 B Fw U L2 Bw2 F2 Rw Lw R Uw R2 B' Bw' Lw2 B' U B2 Uw R2 D Uw2 U' Dw F' Bw L' Bw2 R2 D Lw Dw L2 Rw Fw' Bw2 Lw' F2 B Lw2 Bw' Rw' B' L' R2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw Lw Dw D2 F Uw
B #2 Bw R U2 Uw' B' Lw' L2 Fw2 B' Lw2 U2 D2 Dw' Bw' Uw2 R' Uw' F U2 Uw' R2 Dw R2 Rw2 D Bw2 Dw' B2 U2 Uw2 R U Dw2 Fw' U D' Bw B2 D2 B2 U2 Fw U' B2 Dw U' R2 Lw2 L' Dw2 Lw2 Bw' Rw2 D2 Rw' L' B2 Lw2 B' F2
B #3 Lw' Bw' L' B' U' F Rw2 U' R' Dw' Rw2 U' Rw2 R' L2 D2 Lw2 Bw' B' R Fw Rw2 R' B' D2 Uw' F' B2 Bw' Rw B Dw U Fw2 D2 Rw' L2 F' Lw Rw R2 Fw' Dw' Fw' L' Rw' F2 U' F' Lw' D U' Lw' R' Dw Bw2 D' Bw' L' Rw
B #4 D U' B2 U2 Fw' B2 L2 Dw Uw' L2 Dw2 Rw2 D2 U' Rw' R' Lw2 L Bw F Uw2 Lw' Rw B' Uw' Rw Bw Fw2 Lw U F U Lw' R F' D Fw Dw2 D' L Rw Uw2 U2 F2 Uw U' Rw L Uw' Rw D2 Dw2 Rw L U' Fw2 Lw Bw' Rw' Bw'
B #5 Rw' Uw L2 Bw' B' Dw2 Bw R' U2 Uw2 Rw' Dw Fw B Rw L2 Bw' B2 Uw' Fw Dw2 Rw2 D2 U' Bw2 R D' R' D L U' Uw Bw B Fw U Rw' Uw R' Lw' Uw2 D Bw2 D2 B Uw L U' Fw R2 F2 Lw D Lw' Fw Lw Dw Bw' Fw' Lw2
B Ex#1 Fw2 Rw' R2 Uw' Bw2 B D2 Lw U2 L R2 B2 F Dw2 Fw B Bw2 R' Fw L' F2 U' Rw Dw D' U2 B Lw' F Uw2 B2 Rw D L' R2 Rw' B2 Dw2 R B2 F' Bw Dw U' Fw Bw' U B' Dw' Uw' Fw' Lw Uw2 Lw U D2 Fw' R' F Fw2
B Ex#2 Bw' Fw' U D2 Lw2 U Bw' Rw' R2 D2 Uw2 U B' D2 U' Lw' Rw' B2 R' Rw B2 D R Bw' F Lw R2 L2 B2 R Dw' Lw R B' Bw Fw2 Rw' Bw Lw2 R' Fw' D2 Uw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 Lw D Uw' Lw' D' B Lw2 B2 D' L' D2 Uw R2 Rw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw Uw' F2 U2 3Fw Lw' R L2 B' Dw' Fw B2 R Uw' L' Bw' L' R' 3Fw R2 Fw Bw2 R2 U' Uw Lw' Bw' Lw' Uw2 Rw U F2 B' L' F' B2 Rw 3Fw2 D' Bw' D2 B' D2 3Rw' Rw2 D Uw2 Fw' F Dw2 D Bw2 3Rw2 B2 D Lw2 Bw B2 3Fw U B' F Bw' Dw2 B' Rw' U D2 L' Fw R2 Lw Bw' 3Rw' Dw2 Fw Bw' U' Bw2 Rw
A #2 Lw 3Rw' Dw2 R Lw2 Bw' Fw' Dw' L U D 3Rw' B2 R Bw2 D' L Bw2 U' F' R' Bw' 3Uw' Uw2 Dw' Fw' 3Uw2 Bw2 F' Rw' F L Lw2 3Uw' R2 F2 R2 Dw' B' Uw' B' F' D' Rw' R' U' Fw' 3Uw2 B2 D2 Lw' R' Bw2 Lw U' Fw' Lw2 Fw' Dw 3Rw2 D2 F U Lw2 Uw Bw' Uw' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Fw' Bw2 F D' U' F 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Rw
A #3 L F2 Rw' D Uw' L' Dw' U2 Fw' U' B' L Rw Uw' Bw 3Fw Dw D R' Fw Uw F2 Dw2 D2 Lw2 3Uw D2 F2 U L 3Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 3Fw2 R Uw 3Rw2 U Bw2 3Rw U F2 Rw' L2 3Uw2 Bw2 Rw' 3Fw 3Uw Fw2 D 3Uw Bw' Uw2 3Uw F2 R' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Fw Lw2 U D' Rw' B 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw Lw R' F' 3Rw U Bw 3Uw' B' Lw' B2 Fw2 L2
A Ex#1 D' Fw' F2 D' L' 3Uw' Dw' 3Rw' U' B2 Uw' 3Uw2 Bw2 B' Lw2 Fw Rw' 3Uw' D F 3Fw2 R2 Bw' Uw U' 3Rw2 F2 Bw Dw L' U 3Rw2 Bw' Fw' U2 Dw Uw' 3Rw' D' 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw Uw' F2 Fw2 Rw Lw 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw' U2 Rw Bw' 3Uw Uw2 Dw2 L2 3Fw' R2 U 3Rw2 R Bw' B' F2 D Dw 3Uw' Bw 3Fw' B R Dw' B' 3Uw' Fw' B' F2 3Fw2 Dw'
A Ex#2 Rw2 Lw' D2 Rw 3Rw2 Bw F Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Lw2 L B Dw2 3Rw B2 R2 3Fw' Rw' 3Fw2 R' 3Fw R Fw' L U' 3Rw Dw' 3Uw' F R2 Bw2 D Lw' Bw 3Rw F Uw' F Dw Uw 3Rw' U' 3Uw' Fw B' F2 3Fw' Rw' D Lw Bw2 D' Dw F2 Bw2 3Rw D' Bw' Rw2 L B' Uw2 3Fw2 F R' Fw' Lw2 Uw Lw' 3Fw B' 3Uw' F 3Uw' F' 3Rw Bw2 3Uw2 Fw
B #1 Uw' 3Fw 3Rw2 B D' R2 Uw 3Uw2 Dw' Fw' Bw2 3Uw' Bw' Uw F 3Rw L' F2 Uw Dw L2 Uw' Dw2 U Bw2 U Uw' 3Fw' Bw' Rw' F' 3Rw R2 D L' Uw2 Bw2 F' U2 L' U2 3Rw2 F2 L 3Uw' 3Fw Fw' Uw F R Dw' R' Dw' U2 Fw Lw' 3Rw' D R D Fw' Dw' Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw D2 Bw Fw' U' L' D Dw2 F Fw Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 F' Uw'
B #2 R' 3Fw' Dw' B' L2 Lw' 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Rw' R' Bw' Lw2 Bw L' Fw 3Fw' Lw' Uw2 Lw Rw Fw Uw Dw F' Lw D Rw Dw2 F' 3Fw U' B 3Fw Lw L' D2 B 3Uw F' U2 Rw2 L' B Lw' L R' Bw Rw' Dw2 Bw2 F B U' Fw' U' 3Rw2 Bw' D Dw2 F' D' Dw F Lw' 3Rw2 U2 Rw Lw Uw2 3Uw' D Fw2 Dw' 3Uw F' L' 3Uw'
B #3 Fw' 3Rw Dw B2 Lw2 B' 3Uw' F2 D' Dw Lw' Bw Dw' L D2 Dw B2 3Rw R2 Uw2 U2 D Dw2 R2 Fw' L' Dw 3Uw F' Fw' D' U2 Rw2 B D' Fw' 3Rw' R' Dw D2 3Uw L' Rw R' 3Rw' Bw' 3Uw' R Fw' 3Rw2 D' Dw Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 R' 3Uw B' Uw' D Lw' Uw Bw' F U 3Rw R F U' R' B Bw2 F 3Rw' R' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Rw
B Ex#1 B' Fw2 Bw R' U' Uw' Rw 3Uw' R' Uw Dw Rw' Bw' Fw F2 Uw Rw2 F' D' Dw' Rw' Lw' R' 3Rw 3Uw' U2 B2 L R' Bw L Lw2 D' Lw' U2 R' Bw F L2 R' B' 3Fw' F2 Dw2 3Rw' Bw2 Rw' 3Uw' D' U 3Rw2 R2 U2 Rw L Lw' F2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Dw' Rw' Lw' F' L2 U2 D2 Dw2 Uw' 3Fw2 L2 Fw2 Lw2 Rw B L' D B2 Bw2 3Fw'
B Ex#2 R2 B' R' D2 U2 L' Fw 3Fw2 F' Uw D' B2 Lw D' B2 Fw U' Bw 3Uw' Uw2 3Fw Fw' Rw F2 L' Uw' 3Fw' L2 3Rw' 3Fw' R2 F' Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 D L' R F' L2 D' B' R' Bw Dw' D2 F' Rw F2 U2 Lw' Dw' Bw2 U' Fw 3Fw2 D 3Fw2 Dw R Uw D U2 3Rw2 B' Uw L' Rw2 Dw' 3Rw F D R2 F' B2 Lw2 Bw' Fw Rw2 Dw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' Rw2 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw U Lw' 3Lw2 F2 U2 D2 Bw Rw2 Bw Dw' 3Dw2 3Bw B2 3Rw' 3Dw2 B' 3Dw' 3Lw' D2 B 3Uw2 Uw2 F2 R2 U F 3Rw' Bw' U' Fw2 3Bw' Uw 3Uw' R2 Bw2 U2 3Bw 3Fw' 3Lw F Dw' Fw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Uw' Uw2 3Rw Fw 3Fw' Uw' Dw F' Rw' 3Rw L2 Uw2 3Bw Uw2 L2 U Lw' 3Bw B' R2 3Fw' U' 3Lw2 B2 Rw2 3Dw' 3Uw' F2 Fw2 Lw' B2 3Bw2 3Lw 3Uw 3Lw2 3Fw2 L2 Dw U' Bw F 3Fw D2 F' L' 3Bw' 3Uw2 R' U 3Uw2
A #2 Rw2 Bw2 3Lw 3Fw2 3Dw2 F2 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Uw Bw 3Rw 3Uw Dw' Lw R' 3Rw2 Dw Uw 3Fw' Lw' Uw' 3Rw 3Lw2 Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw' Dw Rw' R Dw 3Rw L' B 3Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 3Rw B' Dw2 Bw2 Lw' Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 F Uw' 3Rw' R 3Fw B2 Lw' Fw' 3Bw 3Uw' Bw' Lw' 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw' D B U 3Lw' Dw2 D2 3Bw Lw2 U' 3Fw2 U 3Fw' 3Bw 3Uw Bw Dw' L' B2 Rw F' 3Uw2 Lw2 Dw F R Dw' U' Uw2 3Rw Lw2 B' 3Rw L2 Rw R2 F2 B 3Fw2 D2 3Dw R
A #3 B2 Lw F' Uw2 B2 3Dw F B' R' U2 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw Dw2 B D 3Uw2 Rw' L' U' B2 Lw' Bw2 3Rw2 B' L' Uw B 3Bw L Fw' R Lw' Fw2 3Rw2 D' Lw2 3Uw2 U Fw' 3Fw' 3Lw Uw2 Fw2 Bw' 3Fw' Dw B R' Dw' 3Dw' Bw Dw' Fw2 U2 Dw2 F' Bw 3Dw' 3Bw' Uw' Fw 3Lw2 Fw' 3Dw2 Dw2 3Fw L' Uw Bw2 Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 L' Fw' L D' Fw' 3Dw2 Bw' 3Lw2 L Dw2 L 3Uw' 3Lw2 L D2 U' B 3Uw2 Uw' F2 3Lw' 3Bw2 L2 D2 F' Uw U2
A Ex#1 B 3Bw 3Dw 3Rw2 D 3Lw Rw' Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw Fw' Dw U Uw' Rw Uw D2 Dw' U L2 3Lw' R Uw2 Rw' R2 U Fw2 B' Lw D 3Uw2 Uw' B' 3Uw' U' R L2 3Lw' Lw B 3Lw Dw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 R2 Fw 3Fw' R D2 Lw2 F2 B' U' 3Bw' U' 3Fw' B 3Lw L2 Dw F 3Uw D2 B' F2 3Fw2 Bw D2 U R2 L F' Fw2 R2 L 3Fw' R2 Dw Rw2 Lw2 Bw 3Fw2 3Rw' L2 3Dw Fw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 R 3Bw Fw2 F' R' Fw' D Uw2 Fw Rw' F B'
A Ex#2 3Lw' 3Dw' Dw2 L 3Uw' Lw2 Bw 3Rw Lw Fw2 R' Rw2 3Uw2 3Lw R' U2 F2 B' 3Dw R Rw L 3Dw 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Lw Lw Rw 3Bw' R2 3Dw' F' D' Fw' R2 L Rw 3Uw2 Bw 3Dw2 3Lw U Dw B Rw D' Rw' 3Fw' Bw2 B' Rw Dw2 U2 Lw L' Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 U' Bw2 L2 3Bw2 Bw Lw R 3Bw 3Dw Rw' 3Lw2 F 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Dw F' 3Bw' L2 3Uw' B2 R 3Uw 3Bw2 L' 3Lw 3Uw 3Lw2 U 3Fw Uw Rw2 U' 3Lw Rw' F2 3Uw' Bw' Dw' 3Uw 3Dw B2
B #1 D2 3Rw' R Fw2 U 3Lw' 3Fw2 L2 3Uw' Uw2 Bw 3Lw' 3Dw' Fw2 Lw2 3Fw' Fw2 3Dw 3Rw2 B' D2 3Dw' L Bw L' R' F2 Lw2 3Dw2 B' Bw 3Bw' Uw Dw2 Fw Dw' F2 3Bw' Fw2 R' U2 Bw B 3Dw2 Bw L2 3Rw Fw R Fw 3Rw2 Dw 3Dw R F' Uw' 3Dw 3Fw2 Lw' 3Uw Uw' L Uw2 3Lw D2 F' Lw' 3Rw2 Fw' Uw U' Dw' 3Dw2 Fw' Bw Uw' R Bw' Dw' Lw' Fw2 3Lw' 3Dw' Lw B2 3Rw F Bw' Uw2 R2 Fw' Uw2 Rw Bw B Fw2 D2 Dw 3Rw' 3Lw2
B #2 U2 R' B2 3Bw2 F2 Bw2 3Dw2 Bw2 Dw 3Uw2 Uw U' 3Fw Bw2 3Bw U 3Fw2 D 3Bw Uw 3Rw2 U Dw' 3Rw 3Uw B' Rw2 Dw Lw' U' 3Lw2 Lw2 R2 D2 Dw2 3Fw U 3Dw 3Uw2 D 3Bw' Lw' Bw Lw Rw2 L' Dw2 3Uw' Uw2 F' Rw Lw' Uw2 Rw 3Fw' F Dw' F Uw' D' 3Uw B' Fw L F' 3Dw2 3Fw Uw' Bw 3Uw' Lw' D' R2 Bw' D2 Lw2 3Bw' D2 Fw Lw Bw2 3Bw Fw2 Uw' U2 3Uw 3Dw2 Dw 3Rw U' 3Fw Lw' Bw2 B 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Bw 3Dw' 3Fw U'
B #3 Bw U' Rw2 3Fw R2 Bw2 F Dw2 Bw' R' 3Fw2 U2 Rw' Fw U2 L Lw2 3Uw2 Uw2 D2 Lw2 3Rw L' F2 3Rw F2 D L 3Lw U2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Lw Bw B2 L' Lw' Bw' R' Fw 3Dw R2 Rw' B2 3Lw' Uw' D Fw2 Lw2 Rw' U' 3Rw' B2 3Dw 3Lw 3Uw2 D' Dw 3Rw U2 3Rw 3Uw2 Uw D' B 3Uw' D' R' 3Bw2 3Fw' Dw Fw2 3Dw2 F2 Rw2 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Uw' D' 3Dw Bw 3Fw2 L2 3Lw2 3Fw' D2 Uw' R' Uw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 Bw Fw Uw' R F2 Uw' F' U Lw2
B Ex#1 3Uw' R2 3Bw' Bw' Fw' Lw 3Lw U2 R' Dw R' 3Uw2 F2 3Bw Bw 3Rw2 B R2 3Rw Rw Uw 3Dw2 D' 3Bw' U Lw B' L' 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Uw D Bw2 F' Rw2 3Lw2 F 3Rw' Fw' Dw' U2 3Bw B2 U' L Uw Lw2 Rw' Dw2 3Dw2 3Uw 3Lw2 Lw2 L' B 3Lw2 3Uw' R' D2 3Bw' U' 3Rw2 F2 B2 Lw' Bw Fw' 3Bw' D' 3Fw Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 L' 3Uw L' Lw2 D Bw 3Uw' D' 3Lw' 3Bw' Fw2 3Fw Uw' 3Dw2 U Fw' U' L R2 Fw2 3Bw L 3Rw2 R' Dw2 Rw' R'
B Ex#2 D Bw' Fw R2 Rw2 U' 3Bw2 B2 Uw2 3Fw2 U2 Rw 3Uw 3Bw U' 3Fw Dw' 3Fw2 Dw' Uw2 R Uw 3Rw D2 3Fw' F2 Bw' Lw2 Bw' F' D' 3Fw U' 3Dw 3Fw2 3Lw' Lw' Uw 3Uw' D2 L B L' Rw2 R Uw' 3Fw Uw 3Dw2 Lw' 3Uw F2 Uw2 B' 3Uw2 R2 3Lw' Uw2 L' U' Dw' D Uw2 B2 Uw2 Dw' Rw B2 F2 Uw2 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Fw' B' Fw2 R Rw2 B' 3Fw2 U Fw' Dw' 3Uw' U2 Lw Bw D2 3Uw F Uw R2 3Uw Dw2 Bw Uw 3Bw' Bw' 3Fw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 U' D' L D2 L2 B' R' D' F L2 F2 R2 U D F2 U2 D F2 Rw Uw2
A #2 L' F' B2 U2 L B2 D2 R B2 R F2 L2 U B L' F' U B' L2 Fw' Uw2
A #3 U' L F B D2 L' B2 U L2 B' D2 F' R2 B2 U2 L2 B R2 U B2 Uw'
A Ex#1 F2 U2 L' F2 U2 B2 U' L' B D2 L B2 D' B R2 D2 R'
A Ex#2 L2 D R' L2 B2 F2 U R2 D2 B' F L' B2 F2 D L2 F' U' Fw Uw'
B #1 B' U F L D' B R2 D' F D L' U F2 D F2 B2 L2 U2 Rw2 Uw2
B #2 L D F2 B2 R U2 B D2 B2 L' F' R2 L2 U' R2 F2 U D2 L2 Fw' Uw'
B #3 D B2 F2 L B2 U2 L2 R' U F2 D2 U' L' F L2 F R2 D2 Rw' Uw
B Ex#1 L F2 L' B2 U F2 D2 L2 R2 D L2 D U' R F R' U' B2 L' F2 Rw'
B Ex#2 D F2 D2 B2 D' R2 U2 R2 D2 L D2 U2 F' D R' B' L F D' B Rw' Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B' U2 L B2 U2 L2 R' F2 U2 R F' D' F' R' U L2 F2 U
A #2 D2 F' D2 B U2 R2 U2 F' U' R D' F2 L D' R' B L' D2 F2
A #3 F L U D' R U' F U L D B D2 B2 U2 L2 D2 B L2 U2
A #4 B R' F R U L' U B2 R U2 R U2 L' D2 R' B L2 U'
A #5 D L2 U2 L' U2 D' F L D' R' L2 B U2 F' U2 R2 F2 B' R2
A Ex#1 B' L2 B2 U B2 R2 D' U' B2 D2 L U B2 R F' D F2 D' U'
A Ex#2 B2 L2 D2 B L2 U2 L2 B' U F2 R' D2 R' D' U2 L F' D B'
B #1 D' L F' D' B2 U L2 U' L2 R2 U2 B2 F D2 U' L F' L2 F D'
B #2 D' R' U2 R2 D2 F' U2 B' F2 L2 F U2 R F L D2 R U' B2 F
B #3 U L' U2 F2 R' B2 F2 D' B2 L' D B' L' F' U' B
B #4 L F' R U D' L' B R U B U' L2 F2 L2 F2 D2 F'
B #5 B2 L2 U F2 D' R2 F2 R U2 B2 D' L B2 F' R' B L' B' F
B Ex#1 R2 U F2 D2 U R2 F2 U' F D L B R2 F2 D U' L2 F U2
B Ex#2 R F2 R B2 R F2 L' D2 L2 R2 F' L' D' B D2 L2 B' F' R2
C #1 L D2 L2 F2 D2 U2 F2 L' U L' R B' F D L2 D' L R2 B'
C #2 L' U2 F2 D2 B2 U B2 F2 U F2 D' L B2 F R' F' U' F' L2 U'
C #3 F' U2 L2 R2 D B2 D2 U2 L' F2 D F2 L B' L' D2 R' D' R2
C #4 R2 U2 F2 D' L2 D2 R2 D B' L D2 B U' L D2 R2 B F D2
C #5 R2 U2 F' L F2 D' L2 U' L' F' B2 R' U2 F2 L F2 U2 B2 L
C Ex#1 U R2 D F2 D' U' B D2 R2 B2 F' R' D' L2 D F2 U2 F
C Ex#2 B2 U' D B' R' L U2 B' R L2 U L2 U' L2 D' F R'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2- DR3- DL3+ UL1+ U6+ R5+ D0+ L1- ALL3- y2 U5+ R1- D3+ L1- ALL4- UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR4+ DR5+ DL5- UL4- U4- R0+ D4- L6+ ALL5- y2 U0+ R3+ D6+ L5+ ALL4+ UR
A #3 UR5- DR1- DL3- UL2- U2- R1- D5- L2+ ALL1- y2 U6+ R4+ D1- L2+ ALL4- UR DR DL
A #4 UR1+ DR1+ DL4+ UL0+ U5+ R4- D4+ L5- ALL5- y2 U5+ R0+ D1+ L3+ ALL6+ UR DR DL
A #5 UR1- DR2- DL2+ UL0+ U4- R0+ D2- L6+ ALL1- y2 U2+ R5- D6+ L3+ ALL0+
A Ex#1 UR2+ DR6+ DL2- UL1+ U5- R4- D6+ L2- ALL4- y2 U2+ R4+ D3- L1+ ALL6+ UR DR
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR4- DL2- UL1- U1+ R5- D1+ L6+ ALL0+ y2 U3+ R1- D3+ L1- ALL3+ DR
B #1 UR2+ DR4+ DL1+ UL0+ U5- R2+ D5+ L1+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R5+ D6+ L5+ ALL3+ UR DR UL
B #2 UR1- DR1+ DL0+ UL3+ U6+ R2+ D5- L6+ ALL5+ y2 U2- R6+ D1- L3- ALL1+
B #3 UR3+ DR1+ DL4- UL3- U0+ R5+ D1+ L5+ ALL5- y2 U3+ R3+ D2- L6+ ALL4-
B #4 UR4+ DR6+ DL6+ UL2- U3+ R2+ D5- L0+ ALL3- y2 U3- R4+ D4- L5- ALL0+ UR UL
B #5 UR5+ DR3- DL0+ UL1+ U2- R1- D1- L6+ ALL2- y2 U5+ R4+ D6+ L3+ ALL5+ UR DL
B Ex#1 UR3+ DR1+ DL5- UL3- U6+ R2+ D3+ L5+ ALL3+ y2 U0+ R5- D4+ L5+ ALL2- DR DL
B Ex#2 UR4- DR1- DL5+ UL6+ U3- R2+ D6+ L0+ ALL1- y2 U5+ R0+ D1+ L3- ALL1+ UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR3- DL1- UL3+ U3+ R5- D1+ L2+ ALL4- y2 U2- R6+ D5- L4+ ALL1+ UR DL
A #2 UR2- DR5+ DL6+ UL1+ U4- R3+ D4- L5- ALL4+ y2 U6+ R1- D2- L4- ALL4+ DR DL
A #3 UR4+ DR5- DL3+ UL5- U6+ R0+ D0+ L1+ ALL1+ y2 U6+ R6+ D2+ L1- ALL6+ DL UL
A #4 UR4+ DR0+ DL4+ UL5+ U1+ R2- D0+ L6+ ALL1- y2 U0+ R0+ D4- L3- ALL2- DR DL
A #5 UR3- DR6+ DL0+ UL3+ U1+ R4- D4+ L4- ALL2- y2 U4- R4- D4+ L4+ ALL5+ UR DR UL
A Ex#1 UR2+ DR5- DL1- UL2+ U2- R3- D2+ L2- ALL1+ y2 U0+ R3+ D5+ L3- ALL1+ DR DL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR2+ DL5- UL3- U2- R3+ D4- L5- ALL4+ y2 U6+ R1+ D1- L5- ALL2+ DR DL
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U L R' U' B' R L B' R' u l' b'
A #2 L B R U' L' R' U B' L' U B u l' r b'
A #3 R' B' U' B' L' B' U' L' U B U' u' r'
A #4 B U L' R U' L U L' U' B' U l r' b
A #5 L U' R' L B' U' R U' R' U' L' l r' b'
A Ex#1 U B L' U' B R B' U R B' R l r b'
A Ex#2 L R U R' B R' U L' B' R U' r' b'
B #1 L R' U' L R' L R U R U L'
B #2 B' R' L R L' U R' B' U' B' R' u' r
B #3 U B' L B R' B R' L' R' L' R u' l' b'
B #4 R' U B' U' B' U' B L' R' L' B u' l r
B #5 L' U R' B R' U B' L U' B R' u l
B Ex#1 U' R B' U' R B' R' U' B L R
B Ex#2 L' B L U' L' R' U L' R' U' B u l' r' b'
C #1 R L B' R B U L R B' U R l' r' b'
C #2 L' U' B U R' L R' U' L' R' L' l r
C #3 R U' B U' B' R L' R' B' R' L' u'
C #4 U R B' L R B' R' B' L U L u' r
C #5 B L' U' R B' L R B' L' U' R u l
C Ex#1 R U B U' R' L B' U B L' R u' l r b
C Ex#2 R B' L B R' L' R U' R L B' u r b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U R' L' B R' U L B R B u' l' r'
A #2 B U B L' U L' B' R' B R' L u l' r
A #3 L' U' B' R' U R' B R' L' U' B u' r' b'
A #4 R' U B L B R B R' B R' L l r' b'
A #5 R U L' U' R L B' U' L R' B' l b
A Ex#1 R' L U' L B' R' L B R' L' U u' b
A Ex#2 L R' U L R L R L' U L R' l r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' U' B U B' U R' U' L' B' u' l' r
A #2 R U L' B L' U' B L' B U' B u l r' b'
A #3 B R L B' R' B' R' B U' L' R' u r
A #4 L U R' L U B' U L U' B' L' u' l' b'
A #5 L U' B' R' U' R U' B' L R' L u' l' r' b'
A Ex#1 L' R' U L' R' L U R L' B U l'
A Ex#2 U' R L U L B U B R L' B u l' r
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L U L' B' R U B' R L U'
A #2 B L U L R L U' L' B L B
A #3 R B L U' L' U' B U' R B U
A #4 L R' L' U' B' U' B U' L R L
A #5 U R B' R B R' B L' U' B R'
A Ex#1 U L R U' L B L B' R L' B'
A Ex#2 L R B' R L U B' R' L R' L
B #1 B L R U L R' L U' B R' B'
B #2 R B R' U B' L' U' L' R U' R
B #3 U B L R B U R' B' U' B' U
B #4 R U L B R U' L R' L R L'
B #5 U R B R' B U R' U L B R
B Ex#1 L U L R' B' L' B' L' B' L R
B Ex#2 B L R U' B L U' B' U L' B
C #1 R B L' U L B' R U' B R L'
C #2 B L B' R U' R B' L R' B R'
C #3 R B U B U' B' R U' B' R' L'
C #4 U L B R L' U R' U' L' B R'
C #5 B U B' L U' R L R B R U'
C Ex#1 B L U B L U' R L U' R L
C Ex#2 L U L' R' U' B' R U' L' R' L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R L' R' B' L' R L' R' B'
A #2 B R' U L B L' U' B' L R' U
A #3 L R U B R' U' L' R' L B' L
A #4 L B' L R' U' L' U R' U' B U
A #5 L B U' R L' U L B R' B R'
A Ex#1 U B R L B' U B L' U R' B'
A Ex#2 B U R U B' L' U' L U' R U
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (1,4) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,-2) /
A #2 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (3,3) / (-2,-5) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,-1) / (0,-5) / (2,-5)
A #3 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,3) / (-5,-2) / (6,-1) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-2) / (4,-1) / (-2,-3) / (0,-1)
A #4 (1,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (1,0) / (-4,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,0)
A #5 (0,-1) / (4,4) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-4)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,6) / (-2,-2) / (-4,-1) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (-4,-3) / (6,-2)
A Ex#2 (-2,3) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (6,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-1) /
B #1 (-2,0) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,-3) /
B #2 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (2,-1) / (6,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (-4,-3) /
B #3 (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
B #4 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (4,-1) / (0,-3)
B #5 (0,-1) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,-1) / (0,-5) / (-5,-4) /
B Ex#1 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (6,0) /
B Ex#2 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (-2,4) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-1) / (-5,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (-5,-2) / (5,2) / (3,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (6,0)
A #2 (0,5) / (-2,1) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) /
A #3 (6,2) / (-2,1) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (1,-5) / (5,0) / (4,0) /
A #4 (-2,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,4) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (1,0) / (-2,-1) / (0,-5)
A #5 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (6,-1) / (2,-2) / (4,0) / (6,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (4,-2) / (5,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-1) / (5,0)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0)
Adam Jagła    Poland
Adam Jagła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.75   9.99   13.24 10.82 9.07 8.75 10.09
First round 13 8.91   10.03   10.26 16.34 10.80 9.03 8.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 0.99   1.79   2.91 1.20 2.66 0.99 1.51
Second round 1 1.48   1.85   1.48 5.35 2.14 1.55 1.86
First round 2 1.49   1.58   1.91 1.49 1.59 1.64 1.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 18.73   22.56   27.92 22.65 23.30 18.73 21.72
Pyraminx Final 6 1.95   4.32   1.95 4.07 5.02 5.42 3.88
Second round 5 2.63   3.36   3.40 3.68 3.80 2.99 2.63
First round 5 2.84   3.20   3.74 3.32 3.16 2.84 3.11
Skewb First round 11 4.62   5.60   9.52 5.02 4.62 5.72 6.06
Adrian Radziewicz    Poland
Adrian Radziewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 12.37   14.62   12.39 15.24 16.22 12.37 17.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.69   6.80   5.70 4.69 9.83 5.69 9.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 59.28     1:03.79 59.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 1:46.65     1:46.65 1:50.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 3:40.30     3:40.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 5:47.48     5:47.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 40.71     40.71 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 10.92   12.95   13.43 10.92 18.50 12.96 12.47
Pyraminx First round 42 9.09   10.98   9.20 12.60 11.14 9.09 13.54
Skewb First round 14 4.78   6.34   7.05 6.89 4.78 5.07 8.48
Square-1 Combined First round 21 46.05     56.32 46.05
Alan Malik    Poland
Alan Malik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 16.52   19.20   16.52 20.50 19.81 23.00 17.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.70   6.67   6.99 7.18 7.68 5.84 5.70
Pyraminx First round 43 10.13   11.15   10.64 10.46 13.22 10.13 12.36
Alexey Tsvetkov    Russia
Alexey Tsvetkov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.19   8.43   8.19 8.39 8.20 9.66 8.71
Second round 7 7.95   9.30   8.66 12.47 10.03 9.21 7.95
First round 11 7.20   9.62   9.76 10.18 7.20 8.93 12.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.26   2.04   5.05 1.77 2.52 1.26 1.84
Second round 2 1.04   2.13   1.32 DNF 1.69 1.04 3.37
First round 1 1.42   1.58   1.54 3.97 1.59 1.42 1.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 35.72   37.63   35.72 38.72 38.30 37.24 37.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 16.90   18.96   16.90 19.09 18.31 19.47 20.86
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 9.30   13.80   DNF 12.20 17.98 11.22 9.30
Pyraminx Final 5 2.55   3.30   2.72 4.42 2.75 5.68 2.55
Second round 3 2.97   3.26   3.47 2.97 3.94 3.17 3.15
First round 6 2.48   3.44   2.48 4.34 3.16 2.82 5.07
Skewb Final 4 3.71   4.47   4.36 4.44 4.60 4.97 3.71
First round 4 2.89   3.98   3.60 2.89 5.64 3.43 4.91
Antoni Cichoń    Poland
Antoni Cichoń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 16.80   18.26   16.80 19.42 22.06 17.02 18.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.74   6.84   8.10 5.74 DNF 6.37 6.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:07.97     1:07.97 1:13.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 18 36.02     37.86 36.02
Antoni Pośniak    Poland
Antoni Pośniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 14.57   18.83   19.90 20.30 14.57 18.38 18.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.49   5.80   6.05 5.68 8.40 5.49 5.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:36.90     2:02.16 1:36.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 44.78     52.68 44.78
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 30 18.07     18.07 DNF
Pyraminx First round 44 9.59   11.32   DNF 12.73 10.13 9.59 11.11
Skewb First round 29 8.72   14.61   12.35 17.44 8.72 14.04 18.09
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.49   8.65   9.80 DNF 8.58 7.49 7.56
Second round 4 7.31   8.89   10.34 7.31 9.72 8.36 8.59
First round 5 7.72   8.47   7.72 7.75 8.62 9.05 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.67   2.93   3.57 2.77 2.46 1.67 DNF
Second round 4 1.85   2.65   2.91 2.29 2.75 3.53 1.85
First round 5 2.23   2.55   2.79 2.81 2.42 2.23 2.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 34.40   DNF   42.83 45.20 DNF 34.40 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:02.11   1:05.25   1:02.63 1:22.19 1:02.11 1:02.15 1:10.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:00.03   2:03.89   2:01.85 2:00.03 2:09.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:06.38   3:09.19   3:14.08 3:07.12 3:06.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:54.49   2:06.79   2:26.14 1:59.73 1:54.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 14.89   15.81   15.01 21.51 17.12 15.29 14.89
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 10.35   12.20   11.87 12.47 12.27 10.35 29.87
Pyraminx Second round 8 3.70   4.95   4.97 6.96 4.55 5.32 3.70
First round 8 2.85   4.24   3.29 2.85 13.23 5.07 4.35
Skewb Final 3 2.93   4.13   3.67 2.93 4.82 DNF 3.89
First round 2 2.73   3.30   3.43 2.73 2.76 3.71 DNF
Square-1 Final 9 16.03   20.11   22.13 19.45 16.03 18.75 DNF
Combined First round 7 11.43   16.15   16.49 14.93 17.90 17.03 11.43
Bartosz Miecznikowski    Poland
Bartosz Miecznikowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.40   13.72   13.92 13.81 14.85 13.40 13.43
First round 38 9.65   13.15   13.92 15.64 9.65 11.12 14.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.75   5.20   5.08 6.57 4.75 5.64 4.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:13.02     1:23.46 1:13.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 31.92     39.95 31.92
Pyraminx First round 37 6.83   10.22   11.67 15.77 9.10 6.83 9.89
Square-1 Combined First round 19 36.04     47.01 36.04
Cezary Mach    Poland
Cezary Mach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.54   12.80   13.18 13.87 12.01 13.20 10.54
First round 29 11.60   12.09   12.27 17.80 12.29 11.60 11.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 51.63   56.28   58.98 53.54 56.31 1:00.92 51.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 1:51.77     1:53.42 1:51.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 7:28.54     7:28.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 3:07.67   DNF   DNF 4:02.56 3:07.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 20.64   23.76   28.87 21.23 20.64 25.08 24.96
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 10.59   13.65   10.59 22.44 12.96 12.44 15.54
Pyraminx First round 17 4.18   5.31   4.33 7.24 4.18 4.35 8.28
Skewb Final 2 2.88   4.10   4.56 5.27 2.88 4.15 3.60
First round 1 2.70   3.19   2.70 3.19 3.05 3.32 4.52
Square-1 Combined First round 15 22.64   28.02   30.36 25.30 35.50 28.41 22.64
Cyprian Doza    Poland
Cyprian Doza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 10.64   15.02   10.64 16.34 13.64 15.07 18.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.63   4.21   3.63 4.94 4.21 3.77 4.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 47.91   51.97   47.91 51.92 53.09 50.91 53.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 1:54.49     1:55.14 1:54.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 3:27.99   3:40.40   3:27.99 3:56.73 3:36.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 8:08.94     8:08.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 38.46     45.50 38.46
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 34 20.97     23.99 20.97
Pyraminx Second round 7 3.41   4.42   3.69 4.77 8.21 4.81 3.41
First round 9 3.89   4.30   4.34 6.27 3.89 4.36 4.20
Skewb First round 19 6.39   8.96   6.39 12.23 8.33 9.30 9.25
Daniel Droździel    Poland
Daniel Droździel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 14.70   19.83   20.93 21.58 14.70 17.06 21.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.44   7.01   7.60 5.44 8.38 5.93 7.51
Pyraminx First round 51 13.28   17.47   17.48 15.69 19.25 13.28 19.68
Skewb First round 32 13.73   16.92   22.96 13.73 15.90 20.54 14.31
Dawid Mainusz    Poland
Dawid Mainusz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 27.14   36.43   38.70 32.97 27.14 42.77 37.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 9.45   10.55   12.47 9.45 10.14 11.70 9.80
Pyraminx First round 49 10.39   16.27   14.00 18.33 10.39 DNF 16.49
Skewb First round 37 18.40   27.69   27.32 29.92 18.40 31.75 25.82
Dominik Obara    Poland
Dominik Obara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 14.17   15.84   15.96 17.13 16.29 15.28 14.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.94   6.07   7.68 7.29 4.94 5.16 5.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 1:56.92     1:56.92 2:02.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 4:36.79     4:36.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:34.00   DNF   DNF 1:34.00 1:49.05
Skewb First round 28 12.47   14.21   13.56 18.93 12.47 14.58 14.48
Square-1 Combined First round 20 45.23     45.23 55.28
Filip Kleczewski    Poland
Filip Kleczewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.45   13.10   14.39 11.75 13.68 13.86 11.45
First round 34 9.85   12.82   14.70 9.85 12.58 12.83 13.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.28   5.44   6.41 6.23 4.84 4.28 5.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 43.86   47.99   45.22 45.32 43.86 DNF 53.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:22.63   1:25.68   1:23.98 1:24.37 1:22.63 1:35.24 1:28.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 2:26.40   2:40.53   2:42.77 2:52.43 2:26.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:05.74   4:30.45   4:05.74 4:48.50 4:37.12
Pyraminx First round 23 3.59   6.12   3.59 6.69 10.44 6.00 5.68
Franciszek Sołtysik    Poland
Franciszek Sołtysik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.65   7.87   9.68 4.65 9.63 6.86 7.12
Pyraminx First round 36 8.03   10.06   9.86 11.46 DNF 8.85 8.03
Gabriel Rejdych    Poland
Gabriel Rejdych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.47   9.43   10.96 8.82 9.42 10.06 8.47
Second round 6 7.33   9.25   7.33 8.81 12.69 9.06 9.87
First round 17 7.29   10.34   10.40 11.20 7.29 9.41 11.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 2.08   3.58   3.57 3.95 2.08 DNF 3.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 35.50   38.90   40.82 39.12 43.77 36.76 35.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:03.53   1:13.99   1:08.32 1:11.28 1:03.53 1:22.36 1:29.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 2:44.59   3:04.45   2:44.59 2:54.83 3:33.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 4:42.31     4:42.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 21.00   24.37   21.00 49.12 27.26 21.67 24.17
Pyraminx First round 19 3.40   5.95   3.40 4.93 7.68 5.23 DNF
Skewb First round 30 10.56   14.95   14.91 10.56 13.16 17.41 16.79
Hubert Hanusiak    Poland
Hubert Hanusiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 8.76   10.63   8.76 10.38 10.16 13.69 11.36
First round 31 11.40   12.36   11.40 12.27 12.96 12.11 12.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:10.66     1:10.66 1:16.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 1 4.75   5.97   6.42 5.97 5.53 DNF 4.75
Combined First round 1 5.13   5.84   6.73 6.41 5.13 5.61 5.51
Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов)    Israel
Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.34   11.57   10.34 11.97 10.97 13.49 11.78
First round 20 7.80   10.77   10.45 11.62 7.80 10.32 11.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.04   4.35   3.71 3.04 7.23 5.23 4.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 29.71   34.70   33.43 35.45 35.23 29.71 35.48
Combined First round 7 32.46   34.81   37.50 35.10 36.64 32.70 32.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 56.91   1:04.22   1:01.15 1:06.73 56.91 1:09.45 1:04.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:01.96   2:10.03   2:24.59 2:01.96 2:03.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 2:49.66   2:51.28   2:51.71 2:52.48 2:49.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:14.18   DNF   DNF DNF 2:14.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 12.80   16.06   15.80 13.71 12.80 20.85 18.68
Jakub Grzyb    Poland
Jakub Grzyb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.13   4.72   5.03 6.41 4.13 4.21 4.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:09.25   1:20.29   1:30.58 1:21.05 1:09.25 1:23.19 1:16.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:29.01   2:43.08   2:59.02 2:29.01 2:41.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 3:20.90   3:32.55   3:45.44 3:31.32 3:20.90
Pyraminx First round 27 5.07   6.86   5.07 10.00 5.67 6.97 7.93
Square-1 Combined First round 12 19.03   23.86   28.08 19.03 19.73 25.82 26.02
Jakub Hamkało    Poland
Jakub Hamkało
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.86   10.14   9.88 10.33 10.20 11.32 9.86
First round 24 10.49   11.30   13.56 10.49 10.87 12.06 10.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.54   3.57   3.72 2.68 6.32 4.32 2.54
First round 7 2.05   3.03   4.19 2.55 2.05 3.67 2.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 31.79   39.15   41.06 31.79 43.55 37.23 39.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:02.26   1:09.65   1:02.26 1:10.04 1:06.35 1:14.64 1:12.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:19.29   2:27.32   2:27.71 2:34.96 2:19.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 2:40.20   DNF   2:40.20 2:48.50 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 13.92   18.77   18.45 13.92 21.43 DNF 16.44
Rubik's Clock Final 4 7.55   9.26   9.58 DNF 8.18 7.55 10.02
Combined First round 4 7.24   8.10   7.24 7.79 7.36 9.43 9.14
Pyraminx First round 29 4.00   7.73   4.00 13.38 8.10 5.08 10.01
Skewb First round 13 3.79   6.03   8.90 3.79 4.91 4.42 8.76
Square-1 Final 10 9.01   DNF   11.20 12.51 DNF 9.01 DNF
Combined First round 1 8.88   11.15   14.45 9.63 9.37 18.90 8.88
Jakub Hibszer    Poland
Jakub Hibszer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 9.17   11.51   13.06 12.25 13.47 9.21 9.17
First round 19 8.98   10.49   10.90 10.71 8.98 10.32 10.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.69   4.26   3.69 4.17 4.39 4.54 4.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 52.81   57.19   1:08.12 52.81 53.18 53.90 1:04.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:18.23     2:20.65 2:18.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 24.29   28.56   25.55 32.48 27.65 33.25 24.29
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 10.49   12.85   10.49 DNF 14.19 13.14 11.22
Pyraminx Final 3 1.97   2.84   2.33 2.90 1.97 DNF 3.28
Second round 1 2.03   2.30   2.32 2.76 2.03 2.53 2.06
First round 2 1.94   2.50   2.81 2.96 2.52 2.16 1.94
Jan Fonš    Czech Republic
Jan Fonš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 8.46   12.53   14.69 8.46 13.75 11.47 12.37
First round 39 12.26   13.27   12.26 13.01 17.82 14.17 12.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 45.12   50.86   47.85 54.74 51.92 52.80 45.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 50.97   DNF   1:00.53 DNF 50.97
Jan Křížka    Czech Republic
Jan Křížka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 29.85   36.25   39.75 37.23 32.44 39.07 29.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 43 1:25.79     1:55.99 1:25.79
Rubik's Clock Final 9 7.79   NR 11.06   12.47 9.97 10.75 7.79 DNF
Combined First round 7 8.34   10.54   8.34 10.10 8.36 DNF 13.17
Skewb First round 26 8.07   13.30   18.76 12.50 8.07 24.71 8.65
János Bereczki    Romania
János Bereczki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 5.67   7.98   7.31 8.42 5.67 8.22 8.92
Second round 3 7.09   8.11   8.30 8.81 7.59 8.44 7.09
First round 2 6.78   7.45   6.78 7.43 7.71 8.19 7.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 26.93   28.06   26.93 29.71 27.09 27.39 31.21
Combined First round 2 24.95   27.69   29.83 25.75 29.39 24.95 27.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 41.84   NR 46.50   NR 55.63 41.84 50.48 42.94 46.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:18.96   NR 1:26.76   1:18.96 1:31.96 1:29.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:01.93   NR 2:06.82   NR 2:03.07 2:15.45 2:01.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 11.60   13.06   11.82 14.52 12.94 14.42 11.60
Julian Lorenc    Poland
Julian Lorenc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.74   12.81   14.41 12.23 11.74 11.84 14.37
First round 40 9.69   13.39   12.98 DNF 9.69 13.73 13.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.35   5.93   7.96 5.55 6.88 5.35 5.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:02.44     1:02.44 1:09.13
Kacper Dłubała    Poland
Kacper Dłubała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.67   9.84   11.61 9.69 9.67 9.83 10.00
Second round 8 7.77   9.58   10.52 8.90 10.01 9.83 7.77
First round 4 7.55   8.44   9.93 8.61 7.55 8.86 7.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 28.81   33.82   28.81 34.00 33.48 33.97 38.68
Combined First round 5 30.02   32.75   35.65 32.32 33.48 30.02 32.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 20.35   DNF   DNF 26.42 DNF 21.89 20.35
Kacper Nawrocki    Poland
Kacper Nawrocki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 11.52   13.70   13.14 DNF 14.08 11.52 13.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.00   6.75   7.64 5.00 6.49 6.13 10.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 53.48   1:04.00   53.48 1:10.23 1:16.94 59.77 1:02.00
Kacper Paweł Dworak    Poland
Kacper Paweł Dworak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 14.76   17.82   22.73 14.94 21.05 17.46 14.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.13   4.96   4.13 5.17 5.19 4.52 7.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 56.84     56.84 1:02.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:30.76     1:30.76 1:37.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:09.36   3:40.20   3:23.17 4:28.07 3:09.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 4:40.21     4:40.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:37.55   DNF   2:20.68 DNF 1:37.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 22.42   25.75   22.42 29.85 24.89 24.14 28.21
Rubik's Clock Final 5 8.15   9.35   10.30 9.63 9.24 9.18 8.15
Combined First round 6 9.41   9.80   11.44 9.67 9.85 9.41 9.87
Pyraminx First round 24 5.22   6.31   7.25 6.39 11.28 5.22 5.28
Skewb Final 10 5.19   7.89   6.41 11.76 5.50 5.19 DNF
First round 8 4.18   5.24   4.86 4.72 6.14 4.18 7.02
Square-1 Final 7 14.77   17.94   19.15 16.29 14.77 20.51 18.39
Combined First round 8 12.16   16.70   15.21 22.22 21.64 13.24 12.16
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.12   8.40   11.45 9.00 7.33 8.87 7.12
Second round 2 7.00   8.09   7.16 9.57 7.00 8.22 8.88
First round 3 7.55   8.30   7.92 8.11 9.99 7.55 8.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 7 2.27   2.96   2.27 2.90 3.62 4.35 2.37
First round 10 2.41   3.07   2.51 3.56 3.13 2.41 7.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 27.04   32.36   27.04 32.72 28.75 35.62 37.61
Combined First round 3 26.90   31.23   33.82 34.55 27.92 31.96 26.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 49.77   57.07   49.77 58.58 1:04.04 57.74 54.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 1:40.75   1:48.04   1:40.75 1:54.83 1:48.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:07.22   3:17.99   3:07.22 3:31.40 3:15.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 11.19   13.06   11.56 14.70 11.19 20.15 12.91
Rubik's Clock Final 6 8.16   9.39   10.42 8.88 10.20 9.09 8.16
Combined First round 9 8.12   10.73   10.32 10.65 8.12 11.64 11.22
Pyraminx First round 18 3.01   5.63   3.01 6.35 8.07 4.24 6.29
Square-1 Combined First round 13 19.23   24.93   23.27 26.99 19.23 29.04 24.53
Karolina Zatorska    Poland
Karolina Zatorska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 34.22   39.17   34.22 41.50 39.25 47.59 36.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 9.53   11.98   13.57 12.13 14.19 9.53 10.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 2:02.47     DNF 2:02.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 46 1:45.94     DNF 1:45.94
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 29 15.59     15.59 DNF
Pyraminx First round 47 11.82   13.85   13.40 18.92 15.55 12.60 11.82
Łukasz Dubicki    Poland
Łukasz Dubicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.10   11.79   11.91 11.10 11.14 12.31 14.37
First round 27 10.78   11.60   11.71 13.82 10.78 10.88 12.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.68   3.33   3.71 3.26 2.68 5.13 3.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 38.18   44.04   38.18 43.29 47.93 40.89 47.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:32.21     1:32.21 1:37.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:20.71   2:36.34   2:47.78 2:40.52 2:20.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:05.30   4:31.58   4:24.64 5:04.81 4:05.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 4:40.02   DNF   DNF 4:40.02 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 21.45   23.30   21.45 23.33 24.76 25.12 21.81
Rubik's Clock Final 8 7.78   10.66   11.70 12.77 7.78 10.84 9.44
Combined First round 5 7.12   9.63   7.12 8.23 9.67 10.98 11.85
Pyraminx First round 20 3.89   5.95   7.11 6.16 3.89 5.54 6.14
Skewb Final 6 4.84   5.59   4.84 6.35 6.08 5.66 5.03
First round 10 5.04   5.32   6.13 5.16 5.45 5.34 5.04
Square-1 Final 2 8.40   12.82   14.03 15.97 8.40 12.53 11.89
Combined First round 3 9.20   12.56   11.42 9.20 12.02 14.25 16.50
Łukasz Pielczyk    Poland
Łukasz Pielczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.75   9.93   10.37 10.00 9.45 10.34 8.75
Second round 10 8.31   9.82   8.79 8.31 9.92 10.76 11.18
First round 23 9.41   11.06   11.70 9.90 9.41 11.57 13.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 2.29   3.81   2.29 3.13 3.45 5.75 4.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 35.91   41.82   39.06 44.68 35.91 43.54 42.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:19.03   1:23.99   1:23.83 1:24.69 1:23.44 1:19.03 1:27.90
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 8.70   10.52   9.44 11.63 8.70 10.48 DNF
First round 7 7.62   9.16   8.78 9.27 7.62 9.74 9.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.24   1.78   1.82 1.65 2.80 1.24 1.87
Second round 3 1.73   2.27   1.85 2.47 2.49 3.19 1.73
First round 4 1.55   2.34   2.85 2.93 2.27 1.55 1.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:08.79   1:13.00   1:28.72 1:08.79 1:17.78 1:08.96 1:12.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 19.13   25.07   33.70 19.13 21.65 19.85 33.96
Pyraminx First round 15 3.94   5.02   3.94 8.39 4.53 6.48 4.05
Maciek Skowroński    Poland
Maciek Skowroński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.48   14.37   19.09 16.15 12.48 13.50 13.46
First round 33 10.31   12.70   10.31 12.62 13.02 14.24 12.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.56   5.53   4.64 4.56 5.44 7.09 6.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 41.62   48.61   52.08 41.62 54.70 45.31 48.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:38.76     1:47.10 1:38.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 3:01.33   3:19.88   3:01.33 3:42.13 3:16.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 6:47.91     6:47.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 33.00     42.43 33.00
Rubik's Clock Final 10 10.47   12.56   15.35 10.47 12.92 11.46 13.31
Combined First round 8 10.01   10.61   11.96 10.76 10.01 10.94 10.12
Pyraminx First round 21 3.45   6.05   3.45 6.81 7.13 5.55 5.79
Skewb First round 15 4.40   6.43   6.59 6.36 6.37 6.55 4.40
Square-1 Combined First round 17 33.21     1:05.27 33.21
Maksym Drozdovskyi    Poland
Maksym Drozdovskyi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 21.21   24.14   22.43 31.34 21.77 21.21 28.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 7.82   9.06   9.92 8.65 8.62 7.82 10.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:33.08     1:52.73 1:33.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 45 1:35.96     1:51.86 1:35.96
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 33 20.33     20.33 21.48
Pyraminx First round 40 10.24   10.71   10.52 10.91 10.24 11.36 10.71
Skewb First round 36 11.34   20.88   20.26 24.33 11.34 24.54 18.06
Maksymilian Żurawski    Poland
Maksymilian Żurawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 26.90   29.26   31.82 30.51 29.34 26.90 27.92
Małgorzata Racis    Poland
Małgorzata Racis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 18.44   21.61   18.44 21.70 23.06 20.49 22.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 11.38   15.31   11.65 27.70 15.39 11.38 18.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:55.63     2:06.24 1:55.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 42 49.32     1:18.79 49.32
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 35 24.66     24.66 26.47
Pyraminx First round 35 9.44   9.79   10.57 9.71 9.44 9.68 9.97
Skewb First round 38 26.32   29.29   45.35 27.39 26.93 26.32 33.55
Marcel Grüner    Poland
Marcel Grüner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 15.25   22.48   15.25 24.71 23.13 29.29 19.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.62   7.74   8.86 12.32 5.62 5.99 8.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:04.01     1:28.40 1:04.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:19.85     2:19.85 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 3:18.70   DNF   6:05.07 3:18.70 DNS
Pyraminx First round 34 7.09   9.61   7.09 9.52 10.56 12.64 8.74
Skewb First round 23 10.34   11.92   13.89 11.55 12.38 10.34 11.84
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.12   12.96   12.12 13.13 12.16 13.58 15.38
First round 35 10.05   12.86   10.05 15.60 13.82 12.86 11.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.21   6.62   6.11 6.88 5.21 6.86 7.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 59.77     1:47.00 59.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 1:44.58     1:44.58 1:46.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 2:57.56   3:17.49   3:20.26 2:57.56 3:34.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 4:42.52     4:42.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 19.00   20.97   20.04 21.28 19.00 21.60 24.09
Rubik's Clock Final 3 7.23   9.07   9.93 10.84 7.52 7.23 9.75
Combined First round 3 6.89   8.09   7.60 DNF 6.89 8.67 8.01
Pyraminx First round 26 5.94   6.55   6.05 7.90 6.80 6.80 5.94
Skewb First round 16 3.73   6.52   6.06 7.80 5.69 7.95 3.73
Marek Majerik    Slovakia
Marek Majerik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.23   8.71   8.23 8.34 8.98 12.36 8.80
Second round 5 8.40   9.17   8.46 16.61 9.17 8.40 9.87
First round 6 7.84   8.51   7.84 8.90 9.14 8.09 8.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.46   3.33   2.74 4.59 3.26 2.46 3.99
First round 9 2.60   3.05   3.63 3.26 2.60 3.11 2.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.61   31.83   32.40 38.13 29.61 30.80 32.30
Combined First round 6 30.45   33.33   30.45 35.82 39.60 31.40 32.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 47.77   NR 55.60   NR 57.57 1:00.36 47.77 51.67 57.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:31.21   NR 1:37.36   NR 1:43.45 1:37.42 1:31.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 2:31.82   NR 2:34.06   NR 2:32.54 2:31.82 2:37.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 17.25   19.44   20.57 19.64 19.26 19.43 17.25
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 31 18.78     18.78 32.52
Pyraminx First round 30 5.81   7.87   12.14 7.92 8.45 7.24 5.81
Skewb First round 18 5.49   8.30   17.41 9.23 5.49 8.64 7.04
Square-1 Combined First round 16 27.69   39.68   27.69 50.65 45.84 39.13 34.07
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 12.79   14.87   12.79 13.32 15.79 15.51 17.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 3.80   7.25   7.52 7.44 3.80 8.19 6.78
Pyraminx Second round 9 4.44   5.38   5.21 4.44 7.19 5.01 5.92
First round 10 3.76   4.37   3.76 4.13 4.81 4.16 5.04
Mateusz Safarzyński    Poland
Mateusz Safarzyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 19.25   20.67   19.26 20.07 22.69 19.25 22.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.01   6.47   5.98 5.40 DNF 5.01 8.02
Pyraminx First round 52 6.88   25.89   12.39 38.54 DNF 6.88 26.74
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 7.95   10.34   9.48 7.95 11.06 11.22 10.48
First round 8 7.49   9.29   7.98 7.49 10.19 DNF 9.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.12   2.73   2.54 2.12 2.82 4.91 2.83
Second round 6 2.03   2.74   2.75 3.12 4.79 2.03 2.35
First round 11 2.46   3.14   3.60 3.06 2.46 4.00 2.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 28.72   33.67   34.80 28.72 36.50 34.12 32.10
Combined First round 4 29.49   31.23   29.74 30.64 29.49 34.12 33.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 53.34   56.40   58.69 53.34 54.20 56.32 1:00.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 1:39.01   1:42.28   1:43.06 1:44.76 1:39.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 2:28.59   2:39.99   2:28.59 2:59.05 2:32.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 13.22   16.36   16.38 19.13 13.57 13.22 19.39
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 25 13.77   15.64   13.77 DNF 15.00 14.36 17.57
Pyraminx First round 22 4.07   6.10   12.15 5.98 6.42 4.07 5.89
Skewb Final 1 2.01   4.01   2.01 3.70 3.87 4.47 4.86
First round 3 2.43   3.36   4.24 2.43 3.42 2.78 3.87
Square-1 Final 1 10.00   11.31   12.49 13.16 10.67 10.77 10.00
Combined First round 2 10.39   11.85   28.75 12.85 12.24 10.39 10.47
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.10   10.93   11.11 9.10 15.80 10.75 10.93
First round 22 9.45   10.92   9.45 10.80 11.60 11.97 10.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 2.34   4.81   4.24 5.22 2.34 4.96 6.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 32.28   35.77   33.79 42.45 38.91 32.28 34.62
Combined First round 8 31.68   36.06   34.53 39.54 DNF 31.68 34.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 53.22   DNF   1:00.87 53.22 58.70 DNF DNS
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 1:35.00   1:39.98   1:35.00 1:47.04 1:37.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:05.60   2:19.18   2:05.60 2:30.61 2:21.34
Square-1 Final 4 10.87   15.63   16.78 14.52 10.87 16.97 15.60
Combined First round 6 14.24   16.05   14.24 16.70 17.57 16.67 14.78
Michał Kaczmarek    Poland
Michał Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 36.74   46.50   57.11 49.13 36.74 41.39 48.98
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.00   10.26   9.84 9.00 10.09 10.84 12.48
First round 18 9.46   10.44   10.97 10.68 9.68 9.46 12.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.74   3.47   3.45 4.46 2.74 3.46 3.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 37.99   41.20   38.97 43.56 41.34 37.99 43.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:04.30   1:06.95   1:04.30 1:06.41 1:12.53 1:05.80 1:08.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:09.41   2:16.50   2:09.41 2:28.43 2:11.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 2:52.19   3:11.09   3:39.43 2:52.19 3:01.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 18.83   19.83   18.83 21.78 18.89 20.39 20.21
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 28 10.27   DNF   10.27 10.43 DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 13 3.31   4.87   4.53 6.50 3.31 3.70 6.39
Square-1 Combined First round 14 22.08   25.53   25.56 28.56 29.07 22.08 22.48
Michał Orzechowski    Poland
Michał Orzechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.81   14.14   15.63 13.69 12.81 13.16 15.56
First round 37 11.85   13.07   14.83 17.09 12.36 11.85 12.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.17   6.00   6.21 5.37 6.41 4.17 8.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:09.44     1:09.44 1:38.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 37.14     39.13 37.14
Pyraminx First round 39 7.05   10.67   9.42 11.96 7.05 10.64 13.63
Skewb First round 24 10.53   12.89   13.03 12.88 10.53 18.88 12.77
Mikołaj Molski    Poland
Mikołaj Molski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 9.60   11.26   13.82 9.60 12.07 11.15 10.55
First round 26 10.65   11.44   10.70 15.50 10.65 11.22 12.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 2.65   4.68   5.51 3.52 2.65 5.02 5.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 42.05   46.48   44.52 58.66 48.36 46.57 42.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:21.11   1:22.79   1:21.11 1:30.50 1:21.58 1:22.52 1:24.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 2:42.41   2:44.19   2:46.61 2:42.41 2:43.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 19.44   23.09   23.15 22.70 19.44 23.43 24.00
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 9.45   11.62   12.51 11.74 9.45 10.98 12.15
Skewb First round 12 4.43   5.94   4.74 6.52 6.57 DNF 4.43
Mikołaj Morawski    Poland
Mikołaj Morawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 11.17   14.76   15.27 16.51 11.17 12.51 18.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.16   5.26   5.72 6.72 4.16 4.70 5.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:15.02   DNF   DNF 1:15.02 DNF
Nikodem Tomaszuk    Poland
Nikodem Tomaszuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 10.77   11.38   13.03 11.47 10.93 10.77 11.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.68   3.32   5.12 3.42 2.92 2.68 3.61
First round 6 2.31   3.02   2.84 3.40 2.31 3.34 2.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 50.11   51.47   51.60 53.19 50.11 51.70 51.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 22.52   25.76   26.49 23.36 28.54 27.44 22.52
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 37 56.70     DNF 56.70
Pyraminx First round 31 4.24   7.89   4.24 13.02 10.44 7.68 5.55
Piotr Mazurkiewicz    Poland
Piotr Mazurkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 10.08   11.66   12.75 11.58 10.08 13.30 10.65
Skewb First round 25 9.86   13.20   17.10 11.84 12.84 9.86 14.91
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.58   10.07   10.73 13.16 8.88 10.60 8.58
Second round 9 8.87   9.60   10.48 14.52 8.87 9.11 9.20
First round 21 8.05   10.79   8.05 9.45 8.69 14.57 14.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 2.50   4.53   7.05 2.50 3.00 5.18 5.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 35.94   42.31   DNF 35.94 44.58 37.33 45.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:11.76   1:16.23   1:13.47 1:11.76 1:14.31 1:26.80 1:20.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:12.48   2:27.93   2:12.48 2:33.87 2:37.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 3:51.84   4:08.67   4:20.93 3:51.84 4:13.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 17.42   20.99   25.16 19.71 19.89 23.37 17.42
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 27 6.54   DNF   8.84 DNF 6.54 DNF 8.47
Pyraminx Final 1 2.14   2.73   2.20 2.14 2.67 3.32 3.95
Second round 4 2.45   3.35   4.03 3.46 3.35 3.24 2.45
First round 3 2.03   2.55   2.03 2.70 3.23 2.70 2.25
Skewb Final 9 5.86   6.60   5.86 5.91 7.98 7.41 6.47
First round 6 2.99   5.04   5.19 2.99 4.53 5.40 12.31
Square-1 Final 6 11.15   17.52   14.06 DNF 19.98 18.51 11.15
Combined First round 5 13.21   15.39   13.86 15.48 13.21 17.81 16.82
Piotr Skowroński    Poland
Piotr Skowroński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 14.16   15.39   DNF 14.45 14.61 17.12 14.16
Piotr Sołtysik    Poland
Piotr Sołtysik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 8.48   10.92   10.68 12.39 8.48 10.39 11.68
Pyraminx First round 50 10.90   16.74   15.18 18.20 10.90 16.83 19.24
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.08   9.85   9.54 9.08 11.26 9.97 10.05
First round 12 8.16   9.95   8.79 11.71 8.16 10.80 10.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.69   2.09   1.88 1.69 2.40 2.25 2.14
Second round 5 2.06   2.66   2.37 2.28 3.32 2.06 3.46
First round 3 1.73   2.30   1.85 3.16 1.89 1.73 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 39.60   46.82   55.18 48.44 43.81 48.21 39.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:25.38   1:30.33   1:38.00 1:28.15 1:36.44 1:26.41 1:25.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:19.00   DNF   DNF 2:19.00 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 19.47   22.24   21.94 20.96 25.60 23.82 19.47
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 10.58   12.43   10.58 12.93 11.88 14.56 12.48
Pyraminx Second round 10 3.84   5.67   4.60 6.90 7.63 5.50 3.84
First round 7 3.31   3.78   4.24 3.70 3.40 4.58 3.31
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.80   11.73   10.80 10.98 12.80 11.42 14.03
First round 30 11.12   12.16   13.12 13.76 11.12 11.34 12.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 2:54.52   DNF   3:04.93 2:54.52 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 15.97   19.15   15.97 22.45 20.49 16.20 20.76
Rubik's Clock Final 2 5.43   6.57   7.47 9.59 6.19 6.05 5.43
Combined First round 2 4.98   6.69   6.15 7.65 4.98 7.73 6.26
Skewb Final 8 5.66   6.43   5.66 6.16 9.30 5.66 7.48
First round 9 4.53   5.27   5.81 5.09 5.43 4.53 5.29
Radomił Baran    Poland
Radomił Baran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 11.94   13.99   13.28 14.41 14.37 11.94 14.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.36   4.72   5.34 4.36 4.62 4.70 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:06.68     1:19.63 1:06.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 23.43   DNF   DNF 28.91 23.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 39 41.84     41.84 41.93
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 8.57   12.15   8.57 13.13 12.41 11.12 12.92
Pyraminx First round 41 10.33   10.90   11.62 10.72 10.33 10.37 13.35
Skewb First round 31 13.20   16.65   15.89 19.47 13.20 14.58 21.84
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 13.22   14.08   13.83 14.79 15.98 13.22 13.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 2:36.77   DNF   2:36.77 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 22.18   26.36   28.05 28.59 22.18 30.22 22.44
Radosław Opoka    Poland
Radosław Opoka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 13.22   14.49   13.43 13.22 14.77 16.09 15.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 2.96   4.92   5.94 4.30 2.96 6.19 4.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 53.11   58.03   53.11 58.42 58.84 1:06.90 56.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:18.68     2:30.75 2:18.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 32.99   DNF   32.99 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 46.27     1:26.90 46.27
Rubik's Clock Final 7 9.20   9.98   9.20 9.37 9.41 11.46 11.15
Combined First round 10 9.89   11.06   9.89 11.48 DNF 10.51 11.20
Pyraminx First round 32 7.42   8.42   7.42 8.96 11.29 7.53 8.77
Skewb First round 34 13.73   19.10   14.30 17.37 13.73 25.64 49.63
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 8.83   10.68   11.14 12.83 9.31 8.83 11.60
First round 15 8.89   10.11   9.99 11.70 9.81 10.53 8.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 36.44   42.23   40.68 38.45 36.44 DNF 47.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 17.03   19.26   17.03 19.11 25.13 17.60 21.08
Pyraminx Final 2 1.92   2.77   3.01 3.04 1.92 3.53 2.27
Second round 6 3.07   3.43   4.64 3.52 3.07 3.24 3.52
First round 4 1.98   2.69   1.98 2.57 3.88 2.60 2.91
Szymon Brzana    Poland
Szymon Brzana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.76   10.32   10.19 11.29 9.93 9.76 10.85
First round 9 8.19   9.55   11.03 8.99 8.19 8.62 14.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.35   3.95   3.43 4.62 4.98 3.80 3.35
First round 12 2.14   3.32   DNF 2.14 3.40 3.06 3.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 31.53   38.82   39.66 39.43 31.53 53.42 37.36
Combined First round 9 34.37   37.25   35.34 42.97 38.19 34.37 38.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:04.11   1:09.60   1:13.89 1:18.17 1:04.11 1:08.64 1:06.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:11.79   2:18.87   2:26.77 2:18.04 2:11.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:17.68   DNF   4:18.98 4:17.68 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 21.95   24.09   22.96 26.08 23.24 21.95 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 12.00   13.37   12.00 14.74 12.04 13.33 17.92
Pyraminx First round 14 4.20   4.95   4.84 7.56 4.46 4.20 5.54
Skewb First round 22 7.12   11.68   7.12 DNF 7.16 13.50 14.38
Square-1 Final 3 10.18   13.61   13.79 13.49 10.18 16.62 13.54
Combined First round 4 11.35   12.58   13.06 15.50 11.35 13.22 11.46
Szymon Kuziemka    Poland
Szymon Kuziemka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 14.88   17.72   27.73 20.86 16.09 14.88 16.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.49   7.05   7.93 9.71 7.31 5.49 5.91
Szymon Prajsnar    Poland
Szymon Prajsnar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.34   11.00   12.01 10.34 10.56 14.22 10.42
First round 28 10.48   11.77   12.25 13.89 11.31 11.75 10.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.75   5.31   5.89 3.75 6.11 8.13 3.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 48.65   53.34   51.73 57.88 1:05.24 48.65 50.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 39.30     39.30 56.22
Pyraminx First round 38 7.51   10.60   10.24 11.59 9.96 12.97 7.51
Skewb First round 20 6.37   10.81   25.12 13.44 6.76 12.24 6.37
Tobiasz Rychlik    Poland
Tobiasz Rychlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 7.51   11.21   12.01 7.51 11.64 10.73 11.27
First round 14 8.44   10.09   9.88 11.93 8.44 8.93 11.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 30.47   33.21   34.12 34.38 35.98 31.13 30.47
Combined First round 10 30.04   37.34   42.72 30.04 35.81 33.49 47.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:09.17   1:12.86   1:11.45 1:13.94 1:13.20 1:09.17 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:16.00   2:22.40   2:16.00 2:23.94 2:27.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:09.61   4:13.65   4:11.20 4:20.15 4:09.61
Pyraminx First round 16 4.05   5.29   4.05 5.70 8.00 5.97 4.19
Tomasz Cepil    Poland
Tomasz Cepil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.05   11.08   10.91 11.28 DNF 9.05 11.04
First round 10 7.54   9.59   9.38 7.54 9.52 9.86 10.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.25   4.23   4.05 3.25 4.69 4.64 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 35.64   43.09   42.30 43.04 35.64 44.93 43.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:21.80   1:27.14   1:26.01 1:32.59 1:34.64 1:22.83 1:21.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 3:37.27     3:37.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 5:49.24     5:49.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 25.95   DNF   25.95 DNF 26.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 22.09   23.15   24.27 23.61 22.09 22.71 23.13
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 26 10.49   17.70   22.74 11.34 24.66 19.03 10.49
Pyraminx Second round 11 4.46   5.72   6.52 5.79 4.85 6.75 4.46
First round 11 3.42   4.56   3.42 5.44 3.85 6.56 4.40
Skewb First round 17 6.35   7.64   6.58 8.26 8.09 6.35 9.67
Square-1 Final 5 15.20   17.44   17.18 15.20 18.11 27.78 17.04
Combined First round 9 15.84   18.35   18.59 23.35 17.31 19.14 15.84
Tomasz Larysz    Poland
Tomasz Larysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 12.00   13.91   14.49 18.97 14.92 12.00 12.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.31   5.89   5.66 6.13 6.12 5.89 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 42.69   53.37   51.26 1:00.86 51.07 42.69 57.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:43.96     1:43.96 1:50.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 3:50.03     3:50.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 4:55.82     4:55.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:30.80   DNF   DNF 1:30.80 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 24.27   31.47   32.13 24.27 37.70 24.57 40.87
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 23 10.63   13.93   12.57 10.63 16.59 14.67 14.55
Pyraminx First round 46 7.52   12.56   7.52 13.19 12.77 11.72 DNF
Skewb First round 35 8.39   20.22   19.74 31.06 8.39 9.87 DNF
Square-1 Final 8 16.48   19.91   23.10 17.09 19.55 29.81 16.48
Combined First round 10 16.15   18.46   17.51 18.06 25.48 19.82 16.15
Tomasz Pietruszka    Poland
Tomasz Pietruszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.11   12.97   14.04 12.11 13.48 12.50 12.93
First round 36 11.40   13.01   13.94 13.00 11.40 12.16 13.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 8 2.29   3.17   4.59 2.33 5.12 2.29 2.58
First round 8 2.18   3.03   2.73 4.04 2.18 2.32 4.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 40.95   53.09   40.95 51.20 55.66 52.63 55.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:33.36     1:36.09 1:33.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 6:48.69     6:48.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 25.07   28.88   29.57 30.38 26.68 25.07 33.39
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 32 18.90     DNF 18.90
Pyraminx First round 28 3.99   7.14   3.99 6.53 10.31 8.01 6.89
Skewb First round 21 5.13   10.96   5.13 10.65 8.66 13.56 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 11 17.16   21.90   26.97 28.99 19.52 19.20 17.16
Tomek Gamlij    Poland
Tomek Gamlij
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 22.67   25.60   22.67 29.11 25.06 25.60 26.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 6.58   6.76   6.58 11.30 6.77 6.90 6.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 2:13.79     2:13.79 2:25.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 44 1:31.10     1:43.44 1:31.10
Pyraminx First round 45 8.14   11.85   11.00 14.81 18.95 8.14 9.75
Skewb First round 33 16.00   18.54   18.81 18.54 16.00 19.62 18.27
Square-1 Combined First round 22 1:32.07     1:37.24 1:32.07
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 4.87   5.95   7.76 6.01 4.87 5.92 5.93
Second round 1 5.77   6.41   6.37 5.77 6.97 7.66 5.88
First round 1 5.57   6.58   6.93 6.87 5.57 5.95 7.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 20.47   23.15   20.47 26.88 22.09 22.48 24.88
Combined First round 1 24.08   25.52   24.08 24.77 27.96 25.95 25.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 43.82   45.35   44.09 49.55 43.82 47.36 44.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:26.14   1:30.91   1:27.26 1:39.32 1:26.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:15.90   2:21.74   2:15.90 2:23.72 2:25.59
Pyraminx Final 4 1.89   3.08   1.89 3.42 3.52 3.62 2.29
Second round 2 1.65   3.10   5.03 4.52 1.91 2.86 1.65
First round 1 2.13   2.47   4.08 2.13 2.26 2.33 2.82
Witold Brzeziński    Poland
Witold Brzeziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 12.36   14.07   12.68 12.36 16.00 16.59 13.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.33   5.51   5.11 5.11 7.37 6.32 4.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:13.17     1:22.05 1:13.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 33.80     36.90 33.80
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 10.89   12.34   13.89 DNF 10.89 11.85 11.29
Pyraminx Second round 12 6.25   6.94   8.39 6.42 6.25 7.19 7.21
First round 12 4.15   4.80   4.37 4.15 4.73 7.40 5.31
Skewb Final 7 3.65   6.24   3.65 7.82 5.61 5.28 9.62
First round 7 4.60   5.05   4.75 7.97 5.00 5.39 4.60
Witold Waszkiewicz    Poland
Witold Waszkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 15.84   21.08   24.96 25.48 19.00 15.84 19.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 6.66   7.64   7.31 11.18 8.64 6.66 6.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 2:07.46     2:07.46 2:41.44
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 48 12.85   16.02   15.08 22.23 17.18 12.85 15.80
Wojciech Barciaga    Poland
Wojciech Barciaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 8.23   10.65   10.21 10.75 13.78 8.23 10.99
First round 16 8.23   10.21   12.55 10.74 8.23 11.22 8.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 2.96   5.13   3.58 7.37 2.96 6.50 5.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 35.89   38.11   49.23 35.89 36.10 37.76 40.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:16.49   1:23.19   1:22.85 1:22.45 1:24.26 1:16.49 1:24.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 2:45.52   2:51.79   3:04.09 2:45.77 2:45.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 4:31.54     4:31.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 16.66   17.70   16.66 17.30 21.11 17.85 17.95
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 10.76   13.41   16.03 10.76 11.46 12.75 21.08
Pyraminx First round 25 5.78   6.45   6.70 10.18 6.71 5.93 5.78
Skewb Final 5 3.48   5.14   7.47 3.48 4.35 4.92 6.14
First round 5 2.92   4.67   4.40 8.50 2.92 5.15 4.46
Wojciech Rogoziński    Poland
Wojciech Rogoziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 9.99   12.15   12.96 12.75 11.98 9.99 11.71
First round 32 11.75   12.64   13.10 12.28 12.61 11.75 13.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.42   5.37   4.69 3.42 6.10 6.30 5.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:04.18     1:04.18 1:05.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 1:49.87     1:49.87 1:51.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 4:08.11     4:08.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 25.95   DNF   25.95 DNF 26.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 26.26   29.95   41.57 28.91 31.06 26.26 29.87
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 36 26.67     DNF 26.67
Pyraminx First round 33 5.91   8.52   5.91 7.59 8.44 9.54 11.10
Skewb First round 27 9.69   14.19   17.60 13.02 11.95 9.69 22.05