Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-8-24  Poland, Jastrzębie-Zdrój Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Szymon Malinowski 8.20  Tomáš Nguyen 8.56  Łukasz Burliga 8.74
 2x2x2 Cube  Adam Jagła 2.06  Tomáš Nguyen 2.21  Piotr Tokarski 2.33
 4x4x4 Cube  Tomáš Nguyen 32.44  Łukasz Burliga 34.25  Karol Zakrzewski 34.43
 Pyraminx  Dominik Górny 2.65  Dawid Wójcik 3.26  Jakub Hibszer 3.37
 Skewb  Łukasz Burliga 3.24  Mateusz Szulik 3.39  Vojtěch Kundera 3.53
 Square-1  Mateusz Szulik 9.96  Jakub Hamkało 13.54  Dawid Wójcik 16.59
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Malinowski 7.04   8.39    Poland 7.04 9.36 8.94 8.41 7.81
2 Kacper Dłubała 8.29   8.86    Poland 8.37 9.40 8.81 9.94 8.29
3 Łukasz Burliga 7.99   8.92    Poland 7.99 8.75 10.02 8.00 10.98
4 Wojciech Barciaga 7.91   9.16    Poland 7.91 9.85 9.88 8.17 9.46
5 Tomáš Nguyen 7.99   9.40    Vietnam 9.07 8.44 10.69 7.99 11.04
6 Karol Zakrzewski 8.04   9.61    Poland 10.00 10.30 8.04 9.12 9.70
7 Tobiasz Rychlik 8.34   9.75    Poland 10.05 9.80 15.34 9.39 8.34
8 Vojtěch Kundera 8.08   9.85    Czech Republic 8.88 DNF 8.08 10.55 10.11
9 Kajetan Opach 8.20   9.91    Poland 8.35 10.55 8.20 11.75 10.82
10 Adam Łyskawa 8.85   9.94    Poland 8.85 11.20 9.39 9.22 11.20
11 Mateusz Szulik 9.64   10.14    Poland 10.43 9.64 9.87 13.01 10.11
12 Piotr Tokarski 8.44   10.36    Poland 9.21 10.31 11.57 12.42 8.44
13 Rafał Waryszak 8.16   10.44    Poland 9.86 11.71 8.16 12.45 9.74
14 Adam Chodyniecki 9.74   11.00    Poland 9.74 13.28 11.81 10.27 10.93
15 Aleksander Arefiew 9.64   11.14    Poland 9.64 10.36 12.26 13.06 10.81
16 Mateusz Konarski 9.67   11.14    Poland 11.08 10.06 9.67 12.42 12.28
17 Szymon Brzana 9.56   11.32    Poland 9.56 10.95 11.08 12.63 11.92
18 Dominik Górny 10.18   11.34    Poland 10.18 10.50 12.10 12.29 11.43
19 Michał Mlostek 10.08   11.35    Poland 10.08 12.60 11.44 11.56 11.04
20 Mateusz Bednarczyk 8.93   11.59    Poland 8.93 11.39 11.30 12.85 12.09
21 Adam Jagła 9.53   11.68    Poland 12.12 9.53 12.89 13.48 10.02
22 Szymon Juroszek 10.13   11.68    Poland 11.84 12.88 14.88 10.32 10.13
23 Konrad Kozioł 9.38   11.75    Poland 12.42 12.12 10.70 12.94 9.38
24 Milan Hradil 11.32   11.78    Czech Republic 13.06 11.32 12.07 11.35 11.93
25 Rafał Stottko 10.68   11.97    Poland 10.68 11.39 12.10 12.43 13.96
26 Tomasz Kaczorowski 11.85   12.13    Poland 12.33 12.13 11.94 11.85 12.67
27 Dawid Wójcik 9.75   12.16    Poland 9.75 14.26 9.95 12.27 15.63
28 Patryk Grosiak 10.88   12.43    Poland 14.91 10.88 12.05 11.71 13.53
29 Łukasz Pielczyk 11.93   12.50    Poland 12.09 11.93 12.70 12.72 17.40
30 Jakub Vlček 11.21   12.68    Czech Republic 11.21 14.95 13.49 11.38 13.17
31 Bartłomiej Maślanka 10.70   12.69    Poland 13.02 11.34 10.70 14.45 13.70
32 Michał Woźniak 11.95   12.94    Poland 12.68 13.61 12.90 13.24 11.95
33 Lukáš Majer 12.14   12.95    Czech Republic 13.02 13.21 13.65 12.14 12.62
34 Arseniy Kuprin 11.40   13.00    Russia 13.62 12.33 13.06 15.40 11.40
35 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.05   13.39    Poland 16.94 13.28 12.61 14.27 11.05
36 Dawid Gołębiowski 11.91   13.63    Poland 14.61 12.77 13.50 14.81 11.91
37 Jakub Hamkało 11.81   13.84    Poland 14.01 11.81 12.94 14.58 DNF
38 Jan Fonš 12.88   14.42    Czech Republic 13.81 16.32 12.88 15.20 14.25
39 Dawid Gałka 14.09   15.02    Poland 14.82 14.09 16.01 14.93 15.32
40 Łukasz Dubicki 13.44   15.70    Poland 15.56 17.32 13.44 14.22 DNF
41 Szymon Bajor 13.73   15.97    Poland 13.79 13.73 21.89 17.70 16.43
42 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 12.81   16.00    Poland 15.13 17.46 12.81 16.19 16.68
43 Kacper Przełożny 15.43   16.10    Poland 16.12 16.32 15.43 15.85 17.27
44 Rudolf Kraus 13.13   16.68    Czech Republic 15.16 13.13 18.25 18.70 16.63
45 Michał Kucak 12.57   16.75    Poland 17.60 12.57 14.60 18.06 22.12
46 Jakub Hibszer 15.01   17.08    Poland 19.56 16.84 17.60 16.81 15.01
47 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.96   17.46    Poland 21.13 19.08 16.91 13.96 16.40
48 Antoni Cichoń 14.57   17.75    Poland 17.58 14.57 16.55 19.13 19.18
49 Ksawery Bartman 17.85   18.38    Poland 18.24 17.85 19.66 18.95 17.96
50 Hubert Hendel 13.43   18.55    Poland 21.54 17.95 16.35 21.35 13.43
51 Marcel Nycz 15.66   18.66    Poland 17.35 18.28 20.35 15.66 20.79
52 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 18.09   19.30    Poland 18.09 26.12 19.52 18.68 19.70
53 Olgierd Nowak 15.46   19.34    Poland 20.05 36.96 15.46 18.72 19.26
54 Tomasz Pawliński 17.55   19.74    Poland 19.89 19.83 19.82 17.55 19.56
55 Tomasz Konderla 18.37   20.26    Czech Republic 19.74 18.37 20.76 23.99 20.29
56 Adam Gawroński 18.88   20.26    Poland 19.55 22.68 19.16 18.88 22.08
57 Wiktor Łyszkowski 19.15   20.52    Poland 21.90 19.24 21.51 20.81 19.15
58 Jan Schoř 17.19   21.13    Czech Republic 22.81 20.10 21.65 21.63 17.19
59 Szymon Kopel 17.47   21.25    Poland 25.25 20.44 22.28 21.02 17.47
60 Jan Granieczny 18.62   21.48    Poland 25.21 22.71 19.80 18.62 21.92
61 Grzegorz Fiołka 19.94   21.57    Poland 21.35 22.47 20.90 24.68 19.94
62 Martyna Gryt 20.08   21.63    Poland 20.77 23.86 20.08 23.33 20.79
63 Igor Jaroniewski 18.08   21.69    Poland 18.08 24.03 20.67 25.86 20.37
64 Zachariasz Bortliczek 20.36   21.81    Poland 20.36 21.25 22.42 21.75 24.06
65 Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян) 23.35   24.85    Ukraine 28.63 23.35 26.31 24.43 23.80
66 Maks Lemieszonek 19.14   24.88    Poland 26.76 19.14 22.19 25.68 27.85
67 Jakub Kryska 21.19   25.18    Poland 21.42 27.11 27.00 30.84 21.19
68 Radek Piterák 22.49   25.25    Czech Republic 22.49 22.55 28.43 24.76 48.65
69 Cyprian Czuba 22.93   26.23    Poland 22.93 24.27 23.08 31.35 38.72
70 Mateusz Jelonek 21.04   26.33    Poland 25.67 28.18 25.14 21.04 32.43
71 Hubert Błaszczyk 20.65   26.82    Poland 20.65 31.50 26.24 24.64 29.59
72 Pavel Černý 24.46   28.29    Czech Republic 25.92 24.46 29.74 29.20 31.40
73 Lukáš Osúch 25.66   28.37    Slovakia 28.32 25.66 28.68 28.11 36.77
74 Wiktor Mendzelewski 29.00   29.58    Poland 29.37 29.57 44.21 29.00 29.80
75 Jan Křížka 26.34   29.82    Czech Republic 29.83 32.23 26.34 29.81 29.83
76 Samuel Wilczek 25.93   30.79    Poland 28.31 25.93 34.34 33.09 30.97
77 Szymon Dronszczyk 24.00   32.32    Poland 35.15 28.46 35.23 24.00 33.36
78 Witold Brzeziński 26.82   34.87    Poland 53.98 41.01 26.82 31.72 31.87
79 Jakub Drynda 33.79   36.41    Poland 37.50 35.69 39.23 36.03 33.79
80 Paweł Orlik 28.12   36.74    Poland 47.56 33.24 47.38 29.61 28.12
81 Vít Effenberger 31.03   37.21    Czech Republic 31.03 38.51 37.54 35.58 41.97
82 Michał Orzechowski 29.27   37.26    Poland 39.23 36.09 36.47 48.73 29.27
83 Jakub Konderla 30.33   39.12    Czech Republic 44.30 42.72 37.63 37.01 30.33
84 Wiktoria Waryszak 31.45   40.95    Poland 47.04 31.45 38.59 40.78 43.48
85 Artur Doroszko 33.92   41.35    Poland 37.69 50.45 33.92 41.19 45.16
86 Petr Karčmař 40.51   45.93    Czech Republic 45.30 53.62 40.51 40.90 51.58
87 Joanna Dubicka 41.72   47.59    Poland 51.52 41.72 41.84 1:09.13 49.40
88 Dawid Suwaj 36.01   48.78    Poland 36.01 51.52 55.13 1:04.92 39.70
89 Michał Górny 42.49   49.35    Poland 50.07 42.49 51.21 46.77 1:12.36
90 Filip Andrzejczuk 35.13   49.85    Poland DNF 1:05.65 48.15 35.13 35.76
91 Klára Žeravská 42.55   50.04    Czech Republic 50.66 42.55 57.75 46.31 53.16
92 Anna Hibszer 46.99   51.84    Poland 56.44 52.24 53.69 46.99 49.58
93 Vojtěch Seidl 46.35   59.03    Czech Republic 1:20.79 46.35 58.33 51.68 1:07.08
94 Janusz Trzepizur 56.14   1:08.29    Poland 1:00.66 1:07.17 56.14 1:17.03 1:20.06
95 Maksymilian Fiołka 49.94   1:09.83    Poland 1:36.49 1:19.06 49.94 1:04.55 1:05.88
96 Jarosław Chodyniecki 1:01.61   1:09.94    Poland 1:47.11 1:10.04 1:01.61 1:16.36 1:03.43
97 Mateusz Kaliciak 1:19.30   1:31.76    Poland 1:36.72 1:19.34 1:39.22 1:40.69 1:19.30
98 Arkadiusz Szmyd 1:13.48   1:32.81    Poland 1:40.24 2:23.73 1:36.27 1:13.48 1:21.92
99 Robert Kaňa 1:14.02   1:37.94    Czech Republic 1:14.02 1:25.91 1:22.77 2:16.85 2:05.14
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 7.68   8.82    Poland 7.68 10.26 9.84 8.22 8.40
2 Szymon Malinowski 7.01   8.89    Poland 7.01 9.57 9.89 8.42 8.68
3 Kacper Dłubała 8.63   8.90    Poland 8.78 8.63 8.82 10.18 9.09
4 Tomáš Nguyen 8.89   9.52    Vietnam 10.63 8.89 10.51 9.16 8.90
5 Vojtěch Kundera 8.48   9.65    Czech Republic 8.48 9.76 9.78 9.42 10.85
6 Piotr Tokarski 8.08   9.71    Poland 10.10 8.08 9.15 10.15 9.88
7 Wojciech Barciaga 9.25   9.77    Poland 9.25 9.91 10.11 9.28 10.28
8 Mateusz Szulik 9.44   9.91    Poland 10.48 9.44 10.87 9.78 9.46
9 Rafał Waryszak 8.83   10.09    Poland 11.64 9.39 8.83 10.96 9.93
10 Kajetan Opach 8.04   10.14    Poland 9.45 8.04 11.44 9.54 12.48
11 Karol Zakrzewski 7.30   10.24    Poland 8.59 17.16 7.30 14.15 7.98
12 Adam Łyskawa 7.36   10.31    Poland 12.21 8.76 7.36 10.30 11.86
13 Dominik Górny 9.38   10.48    Poland 12.17 11.29 10.36 9.38 9.78
14 Tobiasz Rychlik 9.01   11.28    Poland DNF 9.01 9.93 11.14 12.77
15 Adam Jagła 9.27   11.59    Poland 10.11 9.27 12.24 13.97 12.42
16 Adam Chodyniecki 9.07   11.62    Poland 11.76 12.30 13.51 9.07 10.79
17 Milan Hradil 10.76   11.68    Czech Republic 10.76 10.78 12.81 13.48 11.45
18 Aleksander Arefiew 10.72   11.82    Poland 10.72 11.13 12.24 12.10 14.94
19 Szymon Brzana 9.65   11.86    Poland 11.77 9.65 12.88 15.05 10.93
20 Mateusz Konarski 10.19   11.91    Poland 11.46 10.19 11.59 14.00 12.68
21 Tomasz Kaczorowski 10.36   11.98    Poland 10.36 11.71 12.64 11.60 13.15
22 Szymon Juroszek 9.74   12.00    Poland 12.04 10.71 9.74 13.26 13.43
23 Michał Mlostek 10.67   12.08    Poland 10.67 12.55 12.41 12.14 11.69
24 Michał Woźniak 9.37   12.12    Poland 9.37 11.80 13.71 15.67 10.84
25 Rafał Stottko 9.36   12.35    Poland 12.49 12.83 11.72 9.36 13.19
26 Jakub Hamkało 11.10   12.36    Poland 12.04 12.19 14.80 11.10 12.85
27 Łukasz Pielczyk 10.47   12.46    Poland 12.23 12.85 12.68 12.47 10.47
28 Bartłomiej Maślanka 10.78   12.63    Poland 10.78 13.05 12.86 12.26 12.77
29 Mateusz Bednarczyk 10.23   12.69    Poland 13.27 10.23 12.56 13.22 12.29
30 Łukasz Dubicki 11.64   12.86    Poland 11.85 12.13 14.59 11.64 14.99
31 Arseniy Kuprin 10.64   13.07    Russia 13.37 13.11 10.64 14.09 12.74
32 Dawid Gołębiowski 12.47   13.39    Poland 12.47 13.40 12.68 17.62 14.08
33 Jan Fonš 12.28   13.52    Czech Republic 18.51 13.18 14.26 12.28 13.13
34 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.60   13.54    Poland 12.60 13.50 13.00 18.23 14.12
35 Patryk Grosiak 11.13   13.68    Poland 14.26 14.50 13.07 13.72 11.13
36 Konrad Kozioł 12.52   13.69    Poland 12.52 14.32 13.13 16.56 13.61
37 Jakub Vlček 11.60   14.15    Czech Republic 12.26 11.60 15.79 14.89 15.31
38 Lukáš Majer 13.20   14.58    Czech Republic 14.85 14.29 13.20 16.17 14.59
39 Dawid Wójcik 12.06   14.76    Poland 12.06 15.69 13.85 14.73 16.26
40 Dawid Gałka 13.20   15.32    Poland 16.68 13.78 15.70 16.49 13.20
41 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 13.46   15.82    Poland 15.74 14.03 20.85 13.46 17.68
42 Michał Kucak 14.97   17.18    Poland 20.99 14.97 20.74 15.73 15.07
43 Szymon Bajor 13.12   17.23    Poland 19.08 16.79 15.83 13.12 20.45
44 Kacper Przełożny 15.18   17.57    Poland 15.18 18.32 17.04 18.11 17.56
45 Rudolf Kraus 15.61   19.14    Czech Republic 18.63 15.61 20.66 22.32 18.12
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Malinowski 6.92   8.20    Poland 6.92 7.69 9.38 9.64 7.52
2 Tomáš Nguyen 7.65   8.56    Vietnam 9.03 7.83 9.51 8.83 7.65
3 Łukasz Burliga 6.75   8.74    Poland 6.75 7.96 8.84 9.42 11.81
4 Kacper Dłubała 8.22   9.30    Poland 8.22 9.67 9.98 10.86 8.25
5 Piotr Tokarski 8.36   9.42    Poland 8.68 9.21 8.36 10.51 10.37
6 Vojtěch Kundera 9.74   10.05    Czech Republic 10.03 10.33 9.80 9.74 17.67
7 Rafał Waryszak 9.80   10.26    Poland 9.80 10.62 10.15 12.58 10.02
8 Wojciech Barciaga 8.97   10.36    Poland 11.55 9.78 8.97 10.93 10.37
9 Kajetan Opach 7.55   10.50    Poland 8.90 7.55 11.80 11.44 11.16
10 Mateusz Szulik 7.84   10.99    Poland 7.84 10.89 11.61 14.51 10.46
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adam Jagła 2.19   2.57    Poland 2.19 2.75 2.45 2.50 6.06
2 Kajetan Opach 2.51   2.63    Poland 2.54 2.51 2.51 3.75 2.83
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.24   2.86    Poland 4.21 3.84 2.31 2.24 2.43
4 Łukasz Burliga 2.29   2.90    Poland 3.04 4.46 3.13 2.29 2.53
5 Tomáš Nguyen 1.88   2.93    Vietnam 4.46 2.47 1.88 2.68 3.64
6 Jakub Hibszer 1.94   3.38    Poland 6.96 3.13 1.94 3.60 3.41
7 Dominik Górny 2.71   3.53    Poland 3.27 3.55 3.85 2.71 3.76
8 Dawid Wójcik 3.01   3.57    Poland 3.32 5.94 3.01 3.63 3.77
9 Jakub Hamkało 3.32   3.63    Poland 3.73 4.39 3.81 3.36 3.32
10 Michał Woźniak 2.80   3.64    Poland 5.30 4.02 2.96 3.94 2.80
11 Mateusz Szulik 3.07   3.88    Poland 3.37 7.30 3.07 4.67 3.61
12 Szymon Malinowski 3.37   3.88    Poland 3.66 4.39 3.60 5.43 3.37
13 Karol Zakrzewski 2.50   3.94    Poland 3.41 5.45 2.50 2.96 7.41
14 Wojciech Barciaga 2.85   4.09    Poland 4.64 3.98 2.85 3.64 5.33
15 Adam Łyskawa 3.48   4.18    Poland 3.48 3.69 8.72 5.01 3.84
16 Rafał Waryszak 2.95   4.21    Poland 3.16 7.28 3.20 6.26 2.95
17 Arseniy Kuprin 3.55   4.21    Russia 4.58 4.83 4.16 3.55 3.90
18 Aleksander Arefiew 3.69   4.22    Poland 4.44 3.69 4.27 3.96 5.52
19 Adam Chodyniecki 3.78   4.22    Poland 3.79 4.89 4.23 3.78 4.64
20 Milan Hradil 3.36   4.44    Czech Republic 4.40 3.97 4.95 3.36 5.50
21 Vojtěch Kundera 3.52   4.47    Czech Republic 3.88 4.98 5.91 3.52 4.56
22 Szymon Juroszek 3.82   4.57    Poland 4.45 5.97 4.31 4.94 3.82
23 Kacper Dłubała 3.01   4.58    Poland 4.16 6.31 3.01 5.22 4.35
24 Mateusz Bednarczyk 3.24   4.69    Poland 5.55 4.82 3.24 3.69 7.13
25 Rafał Stottko 3.53   4.89    Poland 4.23 5.96 3.53 4.86 5.57
26 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3.76   4.95    Poland 5.12 5.20 4.79 4.95 3.76
27 Szymon Bajor 4.06   4.99    Poland 5.10 5.74 23.69 4.12 4.06
28 Michał Mlostek 2.94   5.11    Poland 5.34 9.06 4.88 2.94 5.12
29 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 3.07   5.15    Poland 6.13 12.18 4.24 3.07 5.08
30 Jan Schoř 3.18   5.18    Czech Republic 7.51 4.93 3.39 3.18 7.21
31 Patryk Grosiak 3.71   5.19    Poland 7.39 4.02 10.41 4.15 3.71
32 Lukáš Majer 3.93   5.20    Czech Republic 7.70 4.92 3.93 4.40 6.29
33 Jakub Vlček 3.40   5.30    Czech Republic DNF 5.38 5.08 3.40 5.43
34 Łukasz Dubicki 3.98   5.36    Poland 3.98 5.33 5.44 5.63 5.32
35 Łukasz Pielczyk 4.16   5.50    Poland DNF 4.39 4.16 4.36 7.74
36 Bartłomiej Maślanka 4.26   5.52    Poland 5.31 12.20 5.98 5.27 4.26
37 Olgierd Nowak 3.97   5.53    Poland 5.98 6.16 4.46 3.97 7.46
38 Mateusz Konarski 3.67   5.56    Poland 11.94 5.55 3.67 4.89 6.25
39 Mateusz Jelonek 3.58   5.80    Poland 8.42 4.33 3.58 5.44 7.62
40 Grzegorz Fiołka 4.13   5.83    Poland 6.46 8.01 4.13 6.74 4.28
41 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 3.88   5.86    Poland 6.97 6.00 3.88 5.93 5.66
42 Jakub Drynda 4.36   6.08    Poland 5.56 8.75 4.36 6.43 6.26
43 Ksawery Bartman 4.22   6.14    Poland 10.32 5.30 4.22 4.96 8.17
44 Jan Křížka 4.59   6.16    Czech Republic 6.94 4.59 6.70 5.17 6.60
45 Kacper Przełożny 4.92   6.19    Poland 6.16 5.92 6.84 4.92 6.48
46 Konrad Kozioł 4.03   6.37    Poland 5.05 DNF 4.03 8.00 6.05
47 Szymon Brzana 4.96   6.38    Poland 4.96 6.62 6.04 6.48 6.86
48 Marcel Nycz 4.39   6.43    Poland 4.39 6.98 DNF 5.57 6.75
49 Jan Fonš 2.69   6.46    Czech Republic 6.93 DNF 2.69 4.46 7.98
50 Igor Jaroniewski 5.72   6.54    Poland 6.99 5.75 5.72 6.89 7.77
51 Hubert Hendel 4.03   6.57    Poland 4.03 7.89 9.46 4.35 7.47
52 Tobiasz Rychlik 4.70   6.60    Poland 7.64 4.70 16.16 7.19 4.96
53 Antoni Cichoń 4.79   6.61    Poland 8.47 7.21 4.79 5.65 6.97
54 Szymon Kopel 5.84   6.69    Poland 5.84 5.94 5.91 8.22 DNF
55 Dawid Gałka 4.60   6.78    Poland 5.08 8.43 6.83 DNF 4.60
56 Pavel Černý 5.62   7.11    Czech Republic 5.62 7.08 5.82 8.43 8.84
57 Samuel Wilczek 6.29   7.24    Poland 7.11 6.76 10.54 6.29 7.86
58 Michał Kucak 6.26   7.32    Poland 8.16 6.30 6.26 7.50 9.32
59 Zachariasz Bortliczek 5.69   7.37    Poland 7.55 6.38 5.69 9.78 8.18
60 Wiktor Łyszkowski 4.09   7.45    Poland 7.81 4.09 6.10 8.74 8.45
61 Dawid Gołębiowski 5.56   7.68    Poland 7.26 8.47 9.05 5.56 7.31
62 Jakub Konderla 6.48   7.72    Czech Republic 6.48 7.04 8.00 9.00 8.12
63 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.17   7.89    Poland 5.17 9.76 8.64 5.57 9.45
64 Lukáš Osúch 6.25   7.90    Slovakia 8.23 12.50 6.25 6.51 8.97
65 Maks Lemieszonek 5.92   7.92    Poland 5.92 8.60 9.64 5.98 9.19
66 Tomasz Pawliński 4.56   8.15    Poland 9.44 8.10 6.90 4.56 12.73
67 Adam Gawroński 5.74   8.31    Poland 5.74 9.95 8.74 6.23 20.65
68 Radek Piterák 7.11   8.44    Czech Republic 7.11 9.00 7.23 9.10 DNF
69 Hubert Błaszczyk 6.53   8.48    Poland 9.53 9.07 11.35 6.53 6.85
70 Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян) 5.82   8.57    Ukraine 8.92 8.84 5.82 7.95 10.55
71 Paweł Podgórski 5.69   9.29    Poland 9.83 7.67 5.69 10.37 11.51
72 Rudolf Kraus 6.34   9.47    Czech Republic 11.53 10.23 13.99 6.66 6.34
73 Martyna Gryt 7.54   9.48    Poland 10.72 DNF 9.94 7.54 7.79
74 Jakub Kryska 7.88   9.82    Poland 39.51 8.30 11.93 7.88 9.23
75 Paweł Orlik 5.41   9.84    Poland 12.01 19.11 9.57 5.41 7.93
76 Jakub Żelazny 6.84   9.86    Poland 11.88 8.32 11.24 6.84 10.01
77 Jan Granieczny 8.23   9.90    Poland 9.51 12.08 8.23 9.18 11.00
78 Maksymilian Fiołka 8.51   9.99    Poland 12.15 8.51 9.24 11.58 9.16
79 Michał Orzechowski 6.64   10.72    Poland 11.33 11.71 9.11 6.64 18.71
80 Petr Karčmař 7.64   10.88    Czech Republic 13.87 7.64 11.18 9.09 12.37
81 Artur Doroszko 9.56   11.53    Poland 9.56 11.34 11.90 11.35 12.21
82 Szymon Dronszczyk 9.13   11.63    Poland 11.82 19.18 9.13 11.89 11.19
83 Damian Kamiński 4.40   11.89    Poland 12.90 12.99 4.40 9.77 13.44
84 Jarosław Chodyniecki 10.73   12.13    Poland 11.83 11.47 15.51 13.08 10.73
85 Vít Effenberger 9.44   12.28    Czech Republic 19.59 10.88 10.16 9.44 15.79
86 Wiktoria Waryszak 11.31   13.04    Poland 11.58 11.55 22.05 11.31 15.99
87 Michał Górny 10.13   14.05    Poland 14.90 13.72 13.52 10.13 17.12
88 Wiktor Mendzelewski 10.28   14.06    Poland 13.95 DNF 10.28 13.16 15.07
89 Witold Brzeziński 11.74   15.03    Poland 11.74 15.96 14.59 14.54 20.60
90 Joanna Dubicka 11.32   16.34    Poland 15.57 15.03 DNF 18.42 11.32
91 Dawid Suwaj 13.53   16.96    Poland 14.36 15.37 13.53 22.32 21.14
92 Robert Kaňa 12.88   18.06    Czech Republic 40.46 14.01 16.74 12.88 23.42
93 Janusz Trzepizur 19.12   20.47    Poland 34.16 21.39 19.94 20.08 19.12
94 Arkadiusz Szmyd 11.42   21.84    Poland 11.42 25.05 18.96 26.88 21.52
95 Anna Hibszer 12.48   22.17    Poland 25.73 18.80 21.99 12.48 26.39
96 Vojtěch Seidl 9.10   23.61    Czech Republic 23.47 26.83 30.00 9.10 20.52
97 Klára Žeravská 10.84   DNF    Czech Republic 12.89 11.09 DNF DNF 10.84
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adam Jagła 1.50   2.06    Poland 2.27 2.26 1.65 1.50 2.71
2 Tomáš Nguyen 1.58   2.21    Vietnam 2.13 2.10 1.58 3.65 2.41
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.87   2.33    Poland 2.27 7.36 1.87 2.32 2.41
4 Kajetan Opach 1.67   3.44    Poland 2.96 5.33 3.84 1.67 3.52
5 Łukasz Burliga 1.95   4.00    Poland 4.13 5.45 DNF 1.95 2.41
6 Jakub Hibszer 3.06   5.04    Poland 3.72 6.37 3.06 5.45 5.95
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 26.62   32.46    Poland 26.62 34.57 35.16 30.64 32.18
2 Szymon Malinowski 30.33   34.19    Poland 30.33 32.74 34.90 34.93 41.61
3 Karol Zakrzewski 27.44   35.14    Poland 27.44 37.07 36.77 36.51 32.15
4 Tomáš Nguyen 31.79   37.20    Vietnam 34.69 35.02 31.79 41.90 45.86
5 Adam Łyskawa 35.63   37.81    Poland 40.19 37.48 35.76 43.01 35.63
6 Kacper Dłubała 34.80   37.95    Poland 39.55 35.49 34.80 DNF 38.82
7 Wojciech Barciaga 35.04   38.43    Poland 37.28 44.69 35.04 41.97 36.03
8 Tobiasz Rychlik 35.84   38.82    Poland 35.99 39.79 40.69 43.15 35.84
9 Vojtěch Kundera 35.25   39.04    Czech Republic 35.25 38.52 38.85 46.31 39.75
10 Mateusz Szulik 34.39   39.67    Poland 39.44 41.64 37.93 34.39 42.31
11 Rafał Waryszak 34.85   42.39    Poland 34.85 DNF 41.37 42.00 43.79
12 Kajetan Opach 41.25   43.67    Poland 47.21 42.61 46.50 41.25 41.89
13 Jakub Hamkało 40.73   44.76    Poland 43.57 43.92 40.73 47.70 46.79
14 Michał Mlostek 38.25   44.88    Poland 42.39 DNF 43.58 48.68 38.25
15 Szymon Brzana 40.50   44.92    Poland 40.50 43.06 45.78 45.91 48.47
16 Szymon Juroszek 42.75   46.19    Poland 43.72 58.38 51.63 42.75 43.21
17 Rafał Stottko 41.15   46.83    Poland 46.22 50.71 41.15 46.89 47.38
18 Dominik Górny 43.38   47.82    Poland 50.70 52.03 46.76 43.38 46.01
19 Mateusz Bednarczyk 37.40   47.98    Poland 47.22 55.44 41.29 DNF 37.40
20 Konrad Kozioł 44.80   48.46    Poland 46.78 50.52 57.88 48.07 44.80
21 Jakub Vlček 47.30   49.66    Czech Republic 51.94 47.87 47.30 49.18 58.98
22 Mateusz Konarski 47.77   50.74    Poland 55.89 50.40 49.33 47.77 52.49
23 Dawid Wójcik 45.54   50.76    Poland 51.87 50.85 45.54 50.54 50.89
24 Tomasz Kaczorowski 47.79   51.13    Poland 53.36 47.79 49.08 54.16 50.94
25 Aleksander Arefiew 42.04   51.62    Poland 53.38 56.34 48.82 52.67 42.04
26 Bartłomiej Maślanka 50.56   52.93    Poland 52.12 52.61 50.56 1:18.06 54.05
27 Jan Fonš 49.26   54.33    Czech Republic 1:01.19 49.26 56.74 50.30 55.96
28 Szymon Bajor 45.21   54.60    Poland 46.37 45.21 1:27.65 56.51 1:00.92
29 Marcel Nycz 51.30   54.72    Poland 55.09 53.99 51.30 55.07 1:07.81
30 Adam Chodyniecki 50.29   56.01    Poland 50.29 56.33 1:04.62 51.28 1:00.41
31 Łukasz Dubicki 46.39   56.19    Poland 1:04.10 56.35 59.21 53.00 46.39
32 Arseniy Kuprin 51.67   58.07    Russia 55.70 51.67 1:12.41 1:05.11 53.41
33 Radosław Drozdowicz 56.12   59.27    Poland 59.57 58.33 1:00.53 59.90 56.12
34 Kacper Przełożny 59.37   1:02.08    Poland 1:08.35 59.37 1:02.44 1:03.25 1:00.56
35 Grzegorz Fiołka 52.10   1:04.09    Poland 55.82 1:12.58 1:03.86 1:14.02 52.10
36 Antoni Cichoń 56.55   1:04.45    Poland 56.55 1:07.83 1:07.11 1:00.07 1:06.17
37 Milan Hradil 54.65   1:10.13    Czech Republic 1:09.87 54.65 1:14.14 1:08.47 1:12.04
38 Patryk Grosiak 58.12   1:31.76    Poland 58.12 1:05.86 1:44.60 1:44.81 DNF
39 Dawid Gołębiowski 1:05.22      Poland 1:05.22 1:09.45
40 Michał Woźniak 1:08.79      Poland 1:15.51 1:08.79
41 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:11.26      Poland 1:30.28 1:11.26
42 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 1:12.19      Poland 1:12.19 1:23.22
43 Olgierd Nowak 1:13.88      Poland 1:13.88 1:35.68
44 Hubert Hendel 1:26.05      Poland 1:26.05 1:46.40
45 Jan Granieczny 1:29.81      Poland 1:31.24 1:29.81
46 Tomasz Konderla 1:30.51      Czech Republic 1:30.51 1:47.43
47 Łukasz Pielczyk 1:30.59      Poland 1:30.59 DNS
48 Jakub Hibszer 1:30.96      Poland 1:30.96 1:51.47
49 Szymon Kopel 1:32.22      Poland 1:32.22 1:45.76
50 Ksawery Bartman 1:37.64      Poland 1:45.94 1:37.64
51 Adam Gawroński 1:40.42      Poland 1:40.42 2:05.87
52 Jan Křížka 1:41.40      Czech Republic DNF 1:41.40
53 Lukáš Majer 1:42.98      Czech Republic 1:54.59 1:42.98
54 Maks Lemieszonek 1:48.93      Poland 1:48.93 2:01.77
55 Zachariasz Bortliczek 1:57.82      Poland 1:57.82 2:18.92
56 Wiktoria Waryszak 2:08.47      Poland 2:17.40 2:08.47
57 Petr Karčmař 2:20.99      Czech Republic DNF 2:20.99
58 Paweł Orlik 2:28.74      Poland 2:28.74 2:36.04
59 Maksymilian Fiołka DNF      Poland DNF DNF
59 Dawid Gałka DNF      Poland DNF DNS
59 Dawid Suwaj DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Nguyen 31.57   32.44    Vietnam 32.90 31.57 32.22 39.48 32.21
2 Łukasz Burliga 27.81   34.25    Poland 27.81 DNF 31.97 34.52 36.25
3 Karol Zakrzewski 33.43   34.43    Poland 35.71 37.62 33.43 33.60 33.97
4 Szymon Malinowski 28.34   34.54    Poland 33.49 36.83 28.34 35.79 34.34
5 Kacper Dłubała 34.04   39.09    Poland 36.30 34.04 38.75 44.58 42.21
6 Adam Łyskawa 36.62   39.95    Poland 44.77 36.62 40.02 40.36 39.47
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 1.99   2.75    Poland 2.51 2.68 1.99 4.95 3.06
2 Dawid Wójcik 2.38   3.26    Poland 2.38 3.36 3.01 3.40 3.48
3 Jakub Hibszer 3.31   3.59    Poland 3.67 3.31 3.31 4.09 3.80
4 Adam Jagła 2.90   3.85    Poland 3.63 4.66 2.90 8.79 3.26
5 Tomáš Nguyen 3.12   4.05    Vietnam DNF 4.15 3.12 4.74 3.27
6 Kajetan Opach 3.72   4.29    Poland 3.72 3.80 4.08 8.71 5.00
7 Rafał Waryszak 3.44   4.57    Poland 3.83 3.44 4.91 6.01 4.96
8 Aleksander Arefiew 2.97   4.72    Poland 4.57 4.41 DNF 5.19 2.97
9 Michał Mlostek 3.42   4.86    Poland 3.42 4.44 6.40 7.38 3.74
10 Szymon Brzana 3.12   5.02    Poland 6.46 4.05 5.30 3.12 5.71
11 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 3.61   5.42    Poland 6.14 7.66 4.75 3.61 5.36
12 Łukasz Burliga 4.42   5.63    Poland 6.75 6.14 5.70 5.06 4.42
13 Adam Chodyniecki 4.59   5.71    Poland 5.77 6.66 4.71 9.60 4.59
14 Michał Woźniak 3.67   5.92    Poland 6.45 3.67 6.51 6.33 4.97
15 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.74   5.98    Poland 4.74 5.85 9.88 6.54 5.54
16 Vojtěch Kundera 4.45   6.16    Czech Republic 4.54 9.53 5.81 8.12 4.45
17 Łukasz Dubicki 5.67   6.24    Poland 7.34 6.12 5.92 5.67 6.68
18 Karol Zakrzewski 5.45   6.43    Poland 5.45 6.91 6.01 6.38 7.66
19 Piotr Tokarski 3.76   6.46    Poland 6.38 8.81 3.76 8.00 5.00
20 Jakub Hamkało 3.96   6.64    Poland 7.71 8.57 6.30 5.91 3.96
21 Adam Łyskawa 5.52   6.65    Poland 7.72 7.06 5.52 6.51 6.38
22 Łukasz Pielczyk 4.97   6.81    Poland 7.05 6.60 4.97 8.29 6.77
23 Mateusz Bednarczyk 4.93   6.96    Poland 4.93 7.96 9.07 7.65 5.27
24 Konrad Kozioł 5.86   7.00    Poland 5.92 8.87 9.28 6.21 5.86
25 Arseniy Kuprin 6.28   7.08    Russia 6.64 11.33 7.05 6.28 7.56
26 Kacper Przełożny 5.59   7.20    Poland 6.26 8.35 11.03 5.59 7.00
27 Tobiasz Rychlik 4.12   7.37    Poland 4.12 6.21 5.31 10.59 DNF
28 Jan Fonš 6.43   7.62    Czech Republic 8.07 6.43 7.17 8.68 7.63
29 Zachariasz Bortliczek 5.50   7.71    Poland 8.69 6.85 8.11 5.50 8.17
30 Szymon Kopel 6.48   7.92    Poland 9.33 11.84 6.48 7.90 6.54
31 Szymon Bajor 5.09   7.96    Poland 5.09 8.24 7.59 9.24 8.06
32 Cyprian Czuba 6.71   8.25    Poland 12.72 6.97 8.54 6.71 9.25
33 Mateusz Szulik 4.75   8.32    Poland 4.75 7.70 7.74 9.53 9.84
34 Antoni Cichoń 6.14   8.39    Poland 8.96 10.10 7.29 8.93 6.14
35 Grzegorz Fiołka 5.83   8.45    Poland 5.83 11.39 6.18 DNF 7.78
36 Milan Hradil 5.77   8.58    Czech Republic 9.56 11.36 7.98 8.20 5.77
37 Igor Jaroniewski 5.52   8.61    Poland 9.78 11.82 8.71 7.35 5.52
38 Jakub Vlček 6.56   8.79    Czech Republic 6.56 9.41 8.93 8.18 9.27
39 Patryk Grosiak 5.93   8.91    Poland 6.86 7.30 DNF 12.58 5.93
40 Mateusz Konarski 5.74   8.96    Poland 5.93 10.12 10.83 13.55 5.74
41 Jakub Drynda 4.58   9.02    Poland 9.15 10.61 7.81 10.11 4.58
42 Ksawery Bartman 8.17   9.37    Poland 8.52 11.24 8.36 14.23 8.17
43 Bartłomiej Maślanka 7.01   9.82    Poland 8.90 11.55 11.06 7.01 9.49
44 Adam Gawroński 9.59   10.29    Poland 9.59 10.20 17.69 10.91 9.75
45 Tomasz Kaczorowski 7.47   10.39    Poland 10.81 11.22 9.14 17.73 7.47
46 Wiktoria Waryszak 9.13   10.41    Poland 12.13 10.18 9.85 11.20 9.13
47 Marcel Nycz 5.90   11.07    Poland 11.92 8.74 12.54 12.62 5.90
48 Tomasz Pawliński 7.13   11.19    Poland 10.65 11.54 17.47 7.13 11.39
49 Szymon Juroszek 5.86   11.20    Poland 8.29 DNF 8.81 16.49 5.86
50 Wojciech Barciaga 6.57   11.51    Poland 6.57 13.65 11.93 12.24 10.35
51 Michał Górny 8.18   11.76    Poland 10.95 DNF 13.06 11.26 8.18
52 Witold Brzeziński 9.28   11.78    Poland 12.76 10.14 9.28 12.43 13.42
53 Lukáš Majer 8.28   11.90    Czech Republic 9.52 13.59 12.70 13.48 8.28
54 Hubert Hendel 6.12   12.20    Poland 16.18 12.40 13.49 6.12 10.70
55 Wiktor Mendzelewski 8.12   12.21    Poland 12.46 17.29 12.20 8.12 11.96
56 Maksymilian Fiołka 9.85   12.46    Poland 11.51 11.83 25.72 9.85 14.04
57 Dawid Gołębiowski 6.91   12.49    Poland DNF 9.00 14.94 6.91 13.52
58 Wiktor Łyszkowski 8.38   12.64    Poland 8.38 18.99 12.23 9.54 16.15
59 Pavel Černý 7.90   12.80    Czech Republic 13.65 11.05 14.54 7.90 13.71
60 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 10.30   12.81    Poland 14.91 10.30 12.12 11.40 DNF
61 Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян) 11.58   13.12    Ukraine 15.36 13.90 13.64 11.58 11.83
62 Dawid Suwaj 7.82   13.24    Poland 16.11 11.55 21.15 7.82 12.07
63 Anna Hibszer 11.33   14.02    Poland 11.44 19.81 19.18 11.33 11.45
64 Olgierd Nowak 10.72   14.31    Poland 13.39 10.72 16.83 15.42 14.12
65 Lukáš Osúch 11.40   14.65    Slovakia 22.96 11.40 12.54 16.10 15.31
66 Jakub Kryska 12.48   15.01    Poland 16.44 12.48 12.87 17.11 15.72
67 Martyna Gryt 7.29   15.13    Poland 17.55 14.93 14.22 7.29 16.23
68 Artur Doroszko 10.97   15.39    Poland 14.85 15.86 27.16 15.45 10.97
69 Paweł Orlik 14.85   16.08    Poland 17.89 15.51 14.85 14.85 22.23
70 Maks Lemieszonek 10.75   16.64    Poland 14.90 12.34 23.88 10.75 22.69
71 Tomasz Waryszak 13.13   16.89    Poland 17.14 17.75 23.53 15.79 13.13
72 Mateusz Kaliciak 15.29   16.89    Poland 17.52 15.39 15.29 17.77 21.60
73 Jan Křížka 11.03   18.03    Czech Republic 12.34 27.29 11.03 16.19 25.57
74 Michał Orzechowski 14.95   18.44    Poland 20.36 18.48 22.95 14.95 16.48
75 Jan Granieczny 11.47   19.84    Poland 17.46 18.41 23.64 11.47 26.23
76 Vojtěch Seidl 18.59   21.60    Czech Republic 18.59 19.41 21.73 23.65 28.64
77 Petr Karčmař 18.55   30.69    Czech Republic DNF 40.20 25.60 26.26 18.55
78 Damian Kamiński 25.54   31.26    Poland 36.73 25.54 33.05 31.89 28.83
79 Jarosław Chodyniecki 31.73   DNF    Poland 31.73 36.69 DNF DNF DNF
80 Robert Kaňa 43.88   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF 43.88 DNS DNS
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 2.00   2.65    Poland 3.72 2.68 2.94 2.00 2.32
2 Dawid Wójcik 2.59   3.26    Poland 3.66 5.13 2.66 2.59 3.45
3 Jakub Hibszer 2.50   3.37    Poland 3.60 3.54 2.96 DNF 2.50
4 Adam Jagła 3.01   3.45    Poland 3.01 3.58 3.02 3.76 3.79
5 Kajetan Opach 2.91   4.20    Poland 6.62 4.41 3.99 4.20 2.91
6 Tomáš Nguyen 3.92   4.74    Vietnam 3.92 5.58 6.83 4.06 4.57
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.26   3.13    Poland 3.44 2.75 2.26 3.20 4.57
2 Vojtěch Kundera 2.82   3.31    Czech Republic 3.07 3.99 2.87 2.82 5.50
3 Wojciech Barciaga 2.92   3.72    Poland 5.15 3.86 2.92 3.64 3.65
4 Tomáš Nguyen 3.52   4.35    Vietnam 4.53 6.61 3.52 4.11 4.42
5 Mateusz Szulik 3.00   4.68    Poland 4.08 DNF 6.28 3.68 3.00
6 Dawid Wójcik 4.43   4.83    Poland 5.12 4.43 4.90 4.48 5.24
7 Szymon Malinowski 3.62   4.94    Poland 4.75 4.35 3.62 6.66 5.71
8 Adam Jagła 4.66   5.65    Poland 4.66 5.10 6.03 9.41 5.81
9 Mateusz Jelonek 4.73   5.66    Poland 6.78 4.73 5.16 7.09 5.03
10 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 4.90   5.97    Poland 6.11 8.19 5.47 6.33 4.90
11 Szymon Brzana 4.41   6.22    Poland 5.71 5.66 4.41 7.88 7.29
12 Jakub Hamkało 4.17   6.36    Poland 5.88 5.97 4.17 9.70 7.23
13 Łukasz Pielczyk 4.90   6.45    Poland 6.20 4.92 8.24 8.54 4.90
14 Adam Chodyniecki 4.86   6.67    Poland 10.82 7.27 5.44 4.86 7.29
15 Piotr Tokarski 5.83   6.76    Poland 6.87 5.83 7.06 6.36 7.15
16 Rafał Waryszak 5.93   6.83    Poland 12.44 5.93 6.97 7.42 6.11
17 Patryk Grosiak 3.27   6.94    Poland 7.78 9.63 3.27 6.50 6.53
18 Dominik Górny 5.54   6.97    Poland 6.25 5.54 6.29 8.37 8.89
19 Kajetan Opach 6.23   7.05    Poland 7.07 6.23 7.48 8.94 6.60
20 Rafał Stottko 4.97   7.06    Poland 7.33 4.97 7.39 7.84 6.45
21 Michał Woźniak 4.98   7.25    Poland 7.39 7.64 4.98 6.72 9.36
22 Karol Zakrzewski 7.00   7.52    Poland 7.26 8.11 7.00 7.20 9.94
23 Łukasz Dubicki 5.69   7.65    Poland 5.69 9.43 9.68 7.24 6.27
24 Adam Łyskawa 7.00   7.86    Poland 7.76 7.00 7.37 8.45 10.91
25 Michał Mlostek 4.68   7.94    Poland 8.81 4.68 7.95 8.70 7.17
26 Aleksander Arefiew 7.38   8.11    Poland 11.06 8.34 8.24 7.74 7.38
27 Grzegorz Fiołka 4.39   8.13    Poland 7.75 8.99 7.96 4.39 8.67
28 Marcel Nycz 5.99   8.66    Poland 7.76 8.64 9.59 5.99 DNF
29 Arseniy Kuprin 4.44   8.79    Russia 8.60 10.16 7.61 4.44 16.04
30 Mateusz Bednarczyk 8.58   9.11    Poland 8.58 8.60 9.51 11.18 9.23
31 Pavel Černý 6.04   9.36    Czech Republic 8.04 9.18 12.60 6.04 10.86
32 Szymon Bajor 7.61   9.57    Poland 9.10 7.61 13.64 8.48 11.12
33 Szymon Juroszek 6.64   9.61    Poland 9.89 7.43 11.50 13.42 6.64
34 Adam Gawroński 7.43   10.19    Poland 10.77 8.87 14.85 7.43 10.92
35 Jan Fonš 6.85   10.21    Czech Republic 17.15 10.68 12.05 6.85 7.90
36 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 9.36   10.31    Poland 9.36 9.53 12.71 9.37 12.03
37 Bartłomiej Maślanka 7.04   10.32    Poland 13.12 9.27 8.57 7.04 13.77
38 Maksymilian Fiołka 7.44   10.36    Poland 7.44 9.66 9.75 DNF 11.67
39 Zachariasz Bortliczek 6.74   10.80    Poland 10.36 15.10 19.06 6.74 6.93
40 Jakub Żelazny 6.60   10.84    Poland 13.99 10.06 9.31 6.60 13.15
41 Jan Křížka 7.67   10.94    Czech Republic 10.48 13.88 7.67 8.46 16.19
42 Jakub Vlček 5.62   11.36    Czech Republic 11.27 10.96 11.86 5.62 11.93
43 Antoni Cichoń 7.81   11.47    Poland 17.36 9.88 13.21 7.81 11.32
44 Jakub Drynda 4.12   11.81    Poland 4.12 14.08 10.15 11.25 14.04
45 Olgierd Nowak 10.18   11.89    Poland 10.35 10.18 14.03 12.28 13.04
46 Lukáš Majer 8.53   12.16    Czech Republic 10.03 13.87 12.59 8.53 24.83
47 Maks Lemieszonek 8.53   12.21    Poland 14.60 14.33 8.53 11.32 10.97
48 Rudolf Kraus 10.15   12.83    Czech Republic 14.43 10.15 11.83 14.61 12.24
49 Tomasz Konderla 12.07   13.13    Czech Republic 12.63 12.07 12.33 14.44 17.77
50 Jan Schoř 9.19   14.01    Czech Republic 14.05 23.74 14.67 9.19 13.31
51 Witold Brzeziński 11.93   14.54    Poland 13.14 14.38 16.09 11.93 20.21
52 Ksawery Bartman 9.38   15.07    Poland 9.38 20.39 25.55 14.78 10.05
53 Mateusz Konarski 10.21   15.48    Poland 10.99 23.76 DNF 10.21 11.68
54 Szymon Kopel 10.05   15.86    Poland 12.22 DNF 18.12 10.05 17.24
55 Mateusz Cichoracki 6.84   16.11    Poland 14.31 12.10 21.92 6.84 DNF
56 Dawid Gołębiowski 14.00   16.13    Poland 14.00 25.42 14.66 17.32 16.40
57 Wiktor Łyszkowski 8.51   16.26    Poland 8.51 16.18 11.98 DNF 20.62
58 Paweł Podgórski 14.25   17.39    Poland 19.90 14.25 21.16 15.35 16.91
59 Lukáš Osúch 13.99   17.49    Slovakia 20.32 17.76 13.99 14.40 22.19
60 Kacper Przełożny 12.97   17.65    Poland 20.47 16.73 16.61 19.60 12.97
61 Paweł Orlik 13.27   17.77    Poland 23.87 13.96 13.27 15.47 DNF
62 Milan Hradil 14.43   19.47    Czech Republic 24.69 18.81 22.04 14.43 17.55
63 Tomasz Pawliński 14.30   19.84    Poland 24.51 14.30 16.19 21.44 21.89
64 Vojtěch Seidl 20.63   21.92    Czech Republic 54.75 20.63 23.82 21.01 20.93
65 Hubert Hendel 11.40   22.55    Poland 11.40 14.32 31.95 32.34 21.38
66 Wiktoria Waryszak 18.05   23.06    Poland 24.59 20.24 18.05 25.77 24.35
67 Dawid Suwaj 16.76   23.32    Poland 26.04 16.76 20.47 28.55 23.44
68 Michał Górny 22.05   24.64    Poland 22.87 23.89 27.17 22.05 37.37
69 Jan Granieczny 20.57   25.60    Poland 28.47 20.57 DNF 26.79 21.54
70 Petr Karčmař 19.65   34.21    Czech Republic 43.55 32.01 28.51 42.10 19.65
71 Damian Kamiński 21.31   36.56    Poland 53.16 45.46 34.48 21.31 29.74
72 Robert Kaňa 38.05   39.35    Czech Republic 38.73 39.45 39.88 38.05 55.85
73 Konrad Kozioł 7.90   DNF    Poland DNF 9.37 12.06 DNF 7.90
74 Mateusz Kaliciak 28.26   DNF    Poland DNF 28.90 32.70 28.26 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.75   3.24    Poland 3.59 4.41 2.83 3.29 2.75
2 Mateusz Szulik 2.17   3.39    Poland 4.08 4.19 2.24 3.85 2.17
3 Vojtěch Kundera 2.46   3.53    Czech Republic 3.62 6.85 2.46 3.15 3.83
4 Tomáš Nguyen 3.47   4.41    Vietnam 6.10 5.54 3.92 3.47 3.78
5 Wojciech Barciaga 2.63   4.44    Poland 4.88 6.07 2.63 4.96 3.48
6 Dawid Wójcik 3.36   5.53    Poland 8.34 4.95 3.36 7.16 4.47
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Szulik 9.73   11.35    Poland 15.16 11.51 10.70 11.84 9.73
2 Jakub Hamkało 8.56   15.18    Poland 16.53 14.99 8.56 14.02 17.05
3 Szymon Brzana 12.58   16.40    Poland 20.15 17.02 14.58 17.59 12.58
4 Dawid Wójcik 14.71   16.56    Poland 14.71 17.69 18.27 14.92 17.07
5 Łukasz Dubicki 11.37   16.84    Poland 16.19 27.85 11.37 20.52 13.81
6 Tomáš Nguyen 12.73   18.86    Vietnam 12.73 19.93 48.60 20.92 15.72
7 Vojtěch Kundera 15.95   19.54    Czech Republic 22.92 20.63 21.54 16.45 15.95
8 Michał Mlostek 15.38   19.65    Poland 19.07 18.94 20.95 22.58 15.38
9 Mateusz Bednarczyk 14.27   20.25    Poland 17.47 23.86 14.27 25.90 19.43
10 Rafał Waryszak 17.88   21.62    Poland 22.80 20.63 17.88 21.44 28.44
11 Karol Zakrzewski 20.17   23.38    Poland 22.61 28.01 23.33 24.20 20.17
12 Łukasz Burliga 15.98   23.76    Poland 15.98 23.39 34.79 21.26 26.62
13 Antoni Cichoń 19.91   24.64    Poland 26.35 25.26 23.44 25.21 19.91
14 Kajetan Opach 15.80   25.12    Poland 30.46 26.96 15.80 24.92 23.49
15 Wiktor Łyszkowski 19.97   25.70    Poland 27.29 22.31 19.97 27.49 27.87
16 Adam Chodyniecki 19.47   26.99    Poland 25.29 27.27 19.47 32.58 28.42
17 Jakub Vlček 23.73   27.81    Czech Republic 26.34 50.59 23.73 33.22 23.86
18 Grzegorz Fiołka 27.71   30.44    Poland 34.82 28.40 28.09 41.65 27.71
19 Mateusz Cichoracki 26.76   31.55    Poland 33.28 29.28 26.76 34.65 32.10
20 Jan Křížka 36.00      Czech Republic 36.00 48.87
21 Aleksander Arefiew 36.29      Poland 36.29 41.09
22 Jan Fonš 38.80      Czech Republic 49.44 38.80
23 Adam Gawroński 40.14      Poland 40.14 42.89
24 Adam Łyskawa 43.77      Poland 43.77 DNF
25 Patryk Grosiak 44.97      Poland 1:36.88 44.97
26 Szymon Kopel 50.58      Poland 1:00.86 50.58
27 Marcel Nycz 54.77      Poland 1:02.16 54.77
28 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 1:01.68      Poland 1:26.21 1:01.68
29 Bartłomiej Maślanka 1:09.35      Poland 1:09.35 1:11.37
30 Jakub Konderla 1:17.90      Czech Republic 1:21.09 1:17.90
31 Dawid Gołębiowski 1:55.55      Poland 1:55.55 DNF
32 Maks Lemieszonek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Szulik 8.58   9.96    Poland 10.40 9.92 11.79 8.58 9.55
2 Jakub Hamkało 10.13   13.54    Poland 15.36 10.13 14.23 14.33 12.06
3 Dawid Wójcik 13.56   16.59    Poland 16.01 13.56 17.37 22.23 16.39
4 Szymon Brzana 14.30   16.75    Poland 14.30 16.01 17.97 21.59 16.27
5 Łukasz Dubicki 15.71   18.68    Poland 18.41 20.13 15.71 19.16 18.46
6 Tomáš Nguyen 17.63   22.62    Vietnam 18.95 23.56 17.63 29.52 25.35
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 U R2 D' B2 D' F2 L2 U2 F' U L F R F' D B D' R
A #2 B' U B' L2 F2 R' B D2 F D F' R2 F U2 L2 B' U2 F2 B U2
A #3 L2 R2 F' D2 F' D2 L2 F D2 U2 L' B' U' B2 R' D U2 B' U' R
A #4 R' L' D R2 L' F2 R D F' L B' U L2 U D2 L2 U2 L2 D'
A #5 U D L U2 D' F2 B L' F U' L D R2 L2 D' F2 B2 U2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 D2 F2 D' L2 U' L2 R' D R B' L F2 L2 U F L2 U' R
A Ex#2 B' R' U R' L2 B D' R' L2 U B' R2 B2 R2 U2 R F2 R
B #1 U' L2 B2 D L2 D' U F' L' B' R2 D L' F D' B2 U' R' U
B #2 D2 R2 U' R2 U2 B2 U2 B D' U B' R' B2 U2 L2 F L2 R2
B #3 U D' R D R F U2 B R' U B2 R2 U' R2 D' R2 F2 D' R2 D'
B #4 U' R2 D' R2 B2 U2 B2 D B' F2 D2 B D R F2 U' R B' L
B #5 D' L' D2 L2 B' R B' D' B' U' R U2 B' R2 D2 B' U2 F2
B Ex#1 L F L F R F' D R L U L2 B2 U2 L2 B' U2 R2 L2 F' L2
B Ex#2 R2 F2 R2 F' U2 L2 U2 R2 F2 L2 U' L R2 B D U2 F' U F R'
C #1 F2 U R2 L' F L B2 L2 B L B' D2 B2 L2 B2 R2 F R2 B U2
C #2 D' B' U' F2 D2 R2 F' R' F2 L' U R2 U2 F2 D2 B2 R2 U2 B2
C #3 R U2 B2 R' F2 L R2 B2 D2 U B' L R' B2 F R' U' B R' F'
C #4 U' L2 U2 R2 B2 L F L2 B2 F' D' F' R B' D' F R
C #5 F2 U2 F B R L' F2 L2 D' R' D F2 D2 B2 L2 D' F2 D'
C Ex#1 L D' B2 R2 F' B' U' B' D2 L' B' D' L2 D R2 B2 R2 L2 D'
C Ex#2 D2 B' U2 B U2 F' U2 L D2 R' F' L D F' R' U' B R'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 U R2 D' R2 B' F' L' F2 U' B' U L B' R2 D2
A #2 D2 B2 D2 B R2 D2 F2 U2 B U' B' R' D' F' R' U' B' U' R' D'
A #3 F2 L' R D2 L' U2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U2 F R F' L2 F L' D R B2
A #4 B R' L U' R' L D2 F' L U2 F U2 D2 B L2 F2 D2 B2
A #5 U2 B2 L2 U' R2 D2 L2 F2 D' B2 D R F' U' R U' R' B2 D F'
A Ex#1 F L2 B' F R2 B D2 F2 U' F L' F L B L' U L F2 D
A Ex#2 R F' L' D F2 D L2 F' B2 D' B' U' F2 U2 L2 F2 L2 D L2
B #1 B L2 F2 D2 L U' D2 B R F B2 U R2 U' B2 D2 F2 R2 D R2 U2
B #2 D B2 R2 U' B2 D' L2 F2 L F' L2 B U2 F2 U' L B2 F2 L
B #3 U2 F2 U2 F2 U F2 R2 D2 L F2 R U' R' U R' B2 D B F'
B #4 B D2 L' U2 F2 U D L2 F' L D F2 L2 U2 F2 D' F2 B2 D2 L2
B #5 B' U F2 R' U' D' L' B' D B2 R L2 D2 R2 B2 U D' F2 U2 R2
B Ex#1 R F' B L' F D' L' U2 L' U' F2 B2 R' U2 R' L' D2 L D2 F2
B Ex#2 U2 L2 D2 L D2 U2 R2 B2 R' D2 R B F L D' B2 L2 B' L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' U2 L2 D L2 F2 U' R2 B2 F2 D' L' B D2 R' B L D' F U F2
A #2 L2 B U F' L' F B2 D R2 U B D2 B2 U2 R L U2 F2 L' U2
A #3 B2 L2 U' L2 R2 D' L2 D' B2 R' U2 B' L U2 F2 L2 U F L' D2
A #4 L2 B L2 D2 B2 L2 F2 R2 U F' U F R' U2 L2 D' B' R2
A #5 B2 D R2 U2 L2 B2 L2 F2 D B' L R' D L2 D F2 D2 B' D2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 R2 U2 L2 D2 U' L F2 D F U' F U B' R F R2 U2
A Ex#2 F' R2 D2 F L2 F2 L2 F' D U F' L2 D U2 L D B R
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' R2 F R2 U2 R2 U2 R U R'
A #2 R' F' R U R' F' U' F R2 F' U2
A #3 U' R' F R U2 R' U2 R F2 U2 R
A #4 U' R' F' U2 F R U2 R' U' R2 U2
A #5 U' R U' R2 F R2 F R U' F R2
A Ex#1 R U R' U2 F U' F U' R' U F
A Ex#2 U F' U' R U R' U' F U' F2 U
B #1 R2 F U2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 F' R2 F
B #2 U R' U R F' R2 U2 F' R' U' R'
B #3 R F' R' U' R' F R U R' U' F'
B #4 U2 R' U' F2 U2 F U2 R2 U' R2 U'
B #5 R' F U' F U' F' U F U' R2 F'
B Ex#1 R U' R2 F U' R' U2 F R2 U' R2
B Ex#2 R F' R' U2 R F' R' U2 F U2 F
C #1 F U2 F U2 R U R' U R U R2
C #2 R U' R2 F U' F R' F R U2 R
C #3 U R' U F' U' F R2 U2 R' U R'
C #4 U' R' F U' F' R U' R' F' U' R2
C #5 R' U2 F R U2 R' F' R U' F U'
C Ex#1 U' R U2 R2 F R' U' F U' R' F
C Ex#2 U R U2 R' U2 R' F U F R U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' U2 F U2 R' F U' R2 F' R'
A #2 U R U R' U' F' R U R' U2 R2
A #3 U' R' U' F2 R U' R' U F U2 R2
A #4 U' R' U' F U2 F U' R F2 R U
A #5 U' R U' R2 U' F R U R' F' R
A Ex#1 R' U' F' U F U2 R U2 R F R2
A Ex#2 U R F U R U' R2 U' R U' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 D2 R2 F2 B2 U' B2 U2 R2 F' D2 B2 L2 R' B R' B Rw2 F D F' Uw2 Fw2 R2 F' L2 F2 U' B' Rw D2 Fw2 L Uw2 Rw Fw' R Uw' D' Fw' Rw U2
A #2 D2 B2 U2 L2 F2 R L2 U2 B' D' F' U' L D' R L F R' F2 Rw2 Uw2 R B' U2 Fw2 L' F' Uw2 B U2 L' F Uw R' U' F Rw' Uw2 Rw B2 Rw' Uw' D' L2
A #3 R U2 B2 L2 U2 D2 B2 R2 D2 F' L' B L' D2 F U D B D2 L' Rw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 F' L2 F' Uw2 F' U Rw2 U B' Rw' D2 F' L U2 Uw' R' Fw' F L2 D Rw2
A #4 U2 F' B L' D2 F2 B2 L D F2 D' B' D2 L2 D2 B D2 F2 B' U2 Fw2 L' Uw2 Rw2 B' R2 F Rw2 R2 B Uw2 L D2 Uw' Rw2 R' Uw L' Rw Fw F Uw D' R Fw
A #5 U B U2 B L R2 D' B L U' R' F D2 F' U2 B D2 F2 R2 D2 Rw2 B' Uw2 B2 R U2 L U2 R Fw2 D2 Fw2 Uw' F L Uw' D' Fw2 D' F Fw Rw' B2 Uw Rw2
A Ex#1 D R B' U B' R' D2 B' D2 R B' L2 F' R2 F2 D2 B U2 F Uw2 Fw2 F Uw2 R' U2 F' Rw2 B U2 Rw2 L' R' Uw' D' L2 Fw2 F Uw Fw' R Uw Fw
A Ex#2 R' D L' U2 F U' L F D2 L' U2 F2 L' F2 U2 B2 U2 L F2 Fw2 L' Uw2 Rw2 R2 D Rw2 U' L Uw2 D R' D2 Fw U' Fw' U' D B' Rw Uw' B' Rw2 Uw' D'
B #1 R B2 L2 B2 D2 R2 L' F2 D2 U2 L2 D' R' L2 U F' D L2 F2 D Rw2 B Rw2 Fw2 D' L2 Uw2 U' Fw2 B2 Rw2 D2 U' Rw' D2 Rw R2 F L Fw Uw2 Rw' F' Uw' L2
B #2 B R D' F' R D B R2 F2 L R2 B2 D' L2 B2 D' B2 U' R2 B2 Uw2 B' U2 Rw2 R' U2 Fw2 B2 L B' R2 F' Uw' D' B' R2 U B Rw Fw2 Uw' D' Rw D Rw'
B #3 R U2 F2 L2 U2 R' F2 U2 L2 D U B R' F2 L D2 F2 R' D F' Fw2 D2 Rw2 F' D Rw2 U Fw2 R2 Uw2 B2 Rw D' L2 D' Fw2 L' Uw Fw' D' F' Rw B Rw2
B #4 F2 D2 F2 L2 U' F2 D B2 D' L2 R F2 B D L B L2 R F' Rw2 B2 Uw2 L D L Uw2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 L2 U' Fw R2 B L Fw Uw L Fw' B2 Rw D2
B #5 R B2 R2 B' U' B2 L2 U' L D2 L2 D2 R' D2 R' B2 R' U2 R2 Fw2 D' R U B2 U' Fw2 D' R' Fw2 Uw2 R' Fw L2 U L' Uw2 L Fw' Uw F Rw2 L U2
B Ex#1 L' U2 R' B2 F2 D2 R U2 B2 U' R' U L2 D2 R2 F L2 B D U Uw2 Rw2 R U Fw2 D2 F2 L U2 L2 D2 B' U2 Fw Uw2 F' U2 Fw Uw Rw' Fw' L' D2 Rw'
B Ex#2 L2 U R2 D R2 U2 R2 D' R2 F2 R' U2 R' U F' L D2 B' R U B' Fw2 Uw2 R B Uw2 L2 R2 U2 F2 R Uw2 R F' D Fw2 U Rw2 R' L' Uw' Rw' U Fw2 Uw' D Fw' F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 F2 D2 R' B2 F2 D2 R D' F U2 D2 F' L2 D2 L2 R D2 L' Uw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 F2 U' L2 D R U R2 Fw' Rw2 U B' R2 B2 L' Rw Uw U2 Fw R2 B'
A #2 F D' L U' B R2 U' R' U D' R' U2 L2 U2 B' R2 F' L2 U2 B Uw2 F2 Rw2 L' Uw2 B2 D2 B R' B2 R' Uw' B2 R L F L2 Rw Fw2 D F' U Fw'
A #3 U F B R U B R2 U2 R U' L B2 D2 L F2 L' B2 R2 F2 U2 Fw2 D' Rw2 Fw2 U2 R' B2 U F2 U2 L F2 Fw' U Rw2 Fw' F' L Uw F R2 Fw' Rw Uw' F2
A #4 R F R' F L2 B U' L2 D B' U L2 U2 B2 D2 L F2 U2 R' B2 Fw2 R F2 Rw2 Fw2 R' D2 B Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 Uw' Rw2 U2 Fw2 L R' Fw Rw' L2 Fw B L2 Fw
A #5 F' U2 R2 F L2 U2 B D2 F2 B' D' F U2 R' U D2 L2 R B L Uw2 B' U' L2 B' Rw2 U' B' Uw2 D' U' Fw2 R2 Rw B R' F2 Rw Fw' B' Rw' Fw2 U2 Rw L
A Ex#1 L' B2 L' B2 D2 R2 U2 R2 F' R2 D' R2 U' B R F' R U2 F Uw2 Rw2 D2 U F' Rw2 Uw2 U F Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 Rw' U L R2 Fw L2 F2 Uw' D' Rw R' Fw2
A Ex#2 B2 D' B2 F2 D L U D L F2 L' U2 L2 B2 L U2 B2 R F2 Rw2 Uw2 R B' Rw2 D2 R2 Fw2 F Uw2 L' R U' F Uw' B2 L Rw' Fw' Uw2 U R' F' Rw
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' U B' L U B' L' B' L R' u l' r' b'
A #2 U B' L' R L' R B L' U L R' u l' r b'
A #3 L' U' B' L R U B U L B R' l' r' b'
A #4 U' L' U B' R' U R' B' R' L' B' l r b'
A #5 R B' R' L B' U' L R' B' L U u' l r' b
A Ex#1 R' L' U B' R B' U' L' R B' R u' r'
A Ex#2 U' L B U' R' U L B' L' B' R' u' r' b
B #1 B R L R B' R U' R B' U L' u' l r' b'
B #2 B U' L B' U L B' U B' U' B u' r'
B #3 U B' R B L B L U' B' U' R' u' l b
B #4 U R B' U R L' B L U R' L' u' r b'
B #5 L' R B' L B L R' L' U B U' u b'
B Ex#1 U B' R B R L U' B' L' B L u r
B Ex#2 B L' R L' U B L' U' R B R l r' b'
C #1 L' U R' B L' B' L R B' R' L l r b
C #2 B' R U L B R U B' R' U B u' r' b
C #3 B' U' R' U B U R L' B' U' B' u l' r b
C #4 B U B L' B L B' L' U L' R u' l' r' b
C #5 R L B' R' B U' L B R U R l' r' b'
C Ex#1 R B R' L' R' L B' R' L' U R' u b
C Ex#2 U R L' U' B' U' L U' B R B u
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B U' L' B R L' R B R' L l' r b
A #2 U R L' U B U' B U L U' B' u' l r' b'
A #3 R L B U' B U R L' U' L R' u' l' r b
A #4 R' U' L U B' R' B' L' B' U B' u l' r' b'
A #5 L' R L' R' U' R' B' R' B' L' R u l r'
A Ex#1 L' U R L R B R B L' U' B u' l' r' b
A Ex#2 L U' R L U R' L R B L' U' u' l r' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U B' U R' U L R' U' L'
A #2 U L R' U B U' R U' L' R' L'
A #3 L R L R L' B' L R U' L U'
A #4 U B U B R' B' R' B' R B' U'
A #5 L B U L U B' R' U' R B L
A Ex#1 U R B R B R B R U R' U'
A Ex#2 R U R' B R B' L R' B U' B'
B #1 B L R U' R L R L' U' R U'
B #2 U B L' B U' B' U R' B U L'
B #3 B U B' L R' U B' L' U' L' B
B #4 L B R' L' B U B' L B' R L'
B #5 L R L B U L' R' L' B' R B'
B Ex#1 L R L' R L' R L U' R U L
B Ex#2 U L B' L U' L R B' R' L U
C #1 R U R' U' R L' U' B' R' B' U
C #2 L R' U' L U B R' U' R L' U'
C #3 R U R' B' R' B' L R U' B R'
C #4 L R B U B L B R B' R B
C #5 U L R U R' U L U' B' L U
C Ex#1 U L B L B' U' B' U L U' L'
C Ex#2 B U B R B' R U' R' L B L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' R' U B' U L' U B L' U'
A #2 R B U' L B' R U' L' U B U'
A #3 R L B' U' L B R B L' R L
A #4 L R B R' B' R' B L' R L' U
A #5 R U L' R' U' L' R' B U' R' B'
A Ex#1 L R L' R' L B' R L' R U L'
A Ex#2 B L U R' U L B' R' U B' R
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (1,4) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (6,-1) / (4,-4)
A #2 (-3,-4) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,-2) / (-2,-4) / (4,0)
A #3 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (6,3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3)
A #4 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (2,0) / (-4,-2) / (4,0) /
A #5 (0,-4) / (-2,1) / (5,-1) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (6,0) / (-2,0)
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (3,3) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (3,-3) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (6,-5) /
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) /
B #1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
B #2 (-5,0) / (-1,2) / (4,4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (4,0) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (-4,-1) /
B #3 (-3,5) / (-5,4) / (2,-4) / (4,-5) / (3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) /
B #4 (-5,3) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (2,-2)
B #5 (0,2) / (4,1) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-2,-2) / (4,-1) / (0,-4)
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,3) / (1,-5) / (2,-4) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (2,-2) / (-2,0) / (3,-4) / (6,0)
B Ex#2 (1,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (6,-3) / (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (6,-2) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) /
A #2 (-5,3) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0) /
A #3 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) /
A #4 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (4,4) / (2,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (6,-1) / (2,-2) / (-2,0)
A #5 (0,-1) / (3,6) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (-4,-3) / (-4,0) / (2,0)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (6,3) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,-4) / (2,-4) / (-3,-2) / (4,0) /
A Ex#2 (-3,2) / (-5,1) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-5) / (3,-4) / (-5,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,-5) / (-1,0)
Adam Chodyniecki    Poland
Adam Chodyniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.07   11.62   11.76 12.30 13.51 9.07 10.79
First round 14 9.74   11.00   9.74 13.28 11.81 10.27 10.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.78   4.22   3.79 4.89 4.23 3.78 4.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 50.29   56.01   50.29 56.33 1:04.62 51.28 1:00.41
Pyraminx First round 13 4.59   5.71   5.77 6.66 4.71 9.60 4.59
Skewb First round 14 4.86   6.67   10.82 7.27 5.44 4.86 7.29
Square-1 Combined First round 16 19.47   26.99   25.29 27.27 19.47 32.58 28.42
Adam Gawroński    Poland
Adam Gawroński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 18.88   20.26   19.55 22.68 19.16 18.88 22.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 5.74   8.31   5.74 9.95 8.74 6.23 20.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:40.42     1:40.42 2:05.87
Pyraminx First round 44 9.59   10.29   9.59 10.20 17.69 10.91 9.75
Skewb First round 34 7.43   10.19   10.77 8.87 14.85 7.43 10.92
Square-1 Combined First round 23 40.14     40.14 42.89
Adam Jagła    Poland
Adam Jagła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.27   11.59   10.11 9.27 12.24 13.97 12.42
First round 21 9.53   11.68   12.12 9.53 12.89 13.48 10.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.50   2.06   2.27 2.26 1.65 1.50 2.71
First round 1 2.19   2.57   2.19 2.75 2.45 2.50 6.06
Pyraminx Final 4 3.01   3.45   3.01 3.58 3.02 3.76 3.79
First round 4 2.90   3.85   3.63 4.66 2.90 8.79 3.26
Skewb First round 8 4.66   5.65   4.66 5.10 6.03 9.41 5.81
Adam Łyskawa    Poland
Adam Łyskawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 7.36   10.31   12.21 8.76 7.36 10.30 11.86
First round 10 8.85   9.94   8.85 11.20 9.39 9.22 11.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.48   4.18   3.48 3.69 8.72 5.01 3.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.62   39.95   44.77 36.62 40.02 40.36 39.47
Combined First round 5 35.63   37.81   40.19 37.48 35.76 43.01 35.63
Pyraminx First round 21 5.52   6.65   7.72 7.06 5.52 6.51 6.38
Skewb First round 24 7.00   7.86   7.76 7.00 7.37 8.45 10.91
Square-1 Combined First round 24 43.77     43.77 DNF
Aleksander Arefiew    Poland
Aleksander Arefiew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.72   11.82   10.72 11.13 12.24 12.10 14.94
First round 15 9.64   11.14   9.64 10.36 12.26 13.06 10.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.69   4.22   4.44 3.69 4.27 3.96 5.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 42.04   51.62   53.38 56.34 48.82 52.67 42.04
Pyraminx First round 8 2.97   4.72   4.57 4.41 DNF 5.19 2.97
Skewb First round 26 7.38   8.11   11.06 8.34 8.24 7.74 7.38
Square-1 Combined First round 21 36.29     36.29 41.09
Anna Hibszer    Poland
Anna Hibszer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 46.99   51.84   56.44 52.24 53.69 46.99 49.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 12.48   22.17   25.73 18.80 21.99 12.48 26.39
Pyraminx First round 63 11.33   14.02   11.44 19.81 19.18 11.33 11.45
Antoni Cichoń    Poland
Antoni Cichoń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 14.57   17.75   17.58 14.57 16.55 19.13 19.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.79   6.61   8.47 7.21 4.79 5.65 6.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 56.55   1:04.45   56.55 1:07.83 1:07.11 1:00.07 1:06.17
Pyraminx First round 34 6.14   8.39   8.96 10.10 7.29 8.93 6.14
Skewb First round 43 7.81   11.47   17.36 9.88 13.21 7.81 11.32
Square-1 Combined First round 13 19.91   24.64   26.35 25.26 23.44 25.21 19.91
Arkadiusz Szmyd    Poland
Arkadiusz Szmyd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 1:13.48   1:32.81   1:40.24 2:23.73 1:36.27 1:13.48 1:21.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 11.42   21.84   11.42 25.05 18.96 26.88 21.52
Arseniy Kuprin    Russia
Arseniy Kuprin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 10.64   13.07   13.37 13.11 10.64 14.09 12.74
First round 34 11.40   13.00   13.62 12.33 13.06 15.40 11.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.55   4.21   4.58 4.83 4.16 3.55 3.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 51.67   58.07   55.70 51.67 1:12.41 1:05.11 53.41
Pyraminx First round 25 6.28   7.08   6.64 11.33 7.05 6.28 7.56
Skewb First round 29 4.44   8.79   8.60 10.16 7.61 4.44 16.04
Artur Doroszko    Poland
Artur Doroszko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 33.92   41.35   37.69 50.45 33.92 41.19 45.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 9.56   11.53   9.56 11.34 11.90 11.35 12.21
Pyraminx First round 68 10.97   15.39   14.85 15.86 27.16 15.45 10.97
Bartłomiej Maślanka    Poland
Bartłomiej Maślanka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.78   12.63   10.78 13.05 12.86 12.26 12.77
First round 31 10.70   12.69   13.02 11.34 10.70 14.45 13.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.26   5.52   5.31 12.20 5.98 5.27 4.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 50.56   52.93   52.12 52.61 50.56 1:18.06 54.05
Pyraminx First round 43 7.01   9.82   8.90 11.55 11.06 7.01 9.49
Skewb First round 37 7.04   10.32   13.12 9.27 8.57 7.04 13.77
Square-1 Combined First round 29 1:09.35     1:09.35 1:11.37
Bartłomiej Tobiasz    Poland
Bartłomiej Tobiasz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.46   15.82   15.74 14.03 20.85 13.46 17.68
First round 42 12.81   16.00   15.13 17.46 12.81 16.19 16.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.07   5.15   6.13 12.18 4.24 3.07 5.08
Pyraminx First round 60 10.30   12.81   14.91 10.30 12.12 11.40 DNF
Skewb First round 36 9.36   10.31   9.36 9.53 12.71 9.37 12.03
Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян)    Ukraine
Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 23.35   24.85   28.63 23.35 26.31 24.43 23.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 5.82   8.57   8.92 8.84 5.82 7.95 10.55
Pyraminx First round 61 11.58   13.12   15.36 13.90 13.64 11.58 11.83
Cyprian Czuba    Poland
Cyprian Czuba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 22.93   26.23   22.93 24.27 23.08 31.35 38.72
Pyraminx First round 32 6.71   8.25   12.72 6.97 8.54 6.71 9.25
Damian Kamiński    Poland
Damian Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 4.40   11.89   12.90 12.99 4.40 9.77 13.44
Pyraminx First round 78 25.54   31.26   36.73 25.54 33.05 31.89 28.83
Skewb First round 71 21.31   36.56   53.16 45.46 34.48 21.31 29.74
Dawid Gałka    Poland
Dawid Gałka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 13.20   15.32   16.68 13.78 15.70 16.49 13.20
First round 39 14.09   15.02   14.82 14.09 16.01 14.93 15.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.60   6.78   5.08 8.43 6.83 DNF 4.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNS
Dawid Gołębiowski    Poland
Dawid Gołębiowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.47   13.39   12.47 13.40 12.68 17.62 14.08
First round 36 11.91   13.63   14.61 12.77 13.50 14.81 11.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 5.56   7.68   7.26 8.47 9.05 5.56 7.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:05.22     1:05.22 1:09.45
Pyraminx First round 57 6.91   12.49   DNF 9.00 14.94 6.91 13.52
Skewb First round 56 14.00   16.13   14.00 25.42 14.66 17.32 16.40
Square-1 Combined First round 31 1:55.55     1:55.55 DNF
Dawid Suwaj    Poland
Dawid Suwaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 36.01   48.78   36.01 51.52 55.13 1:04.92 39.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 13.53   16.96   14.36 15.37 13.53 22.32 21.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 62 7.82   13.24   16.11 11.55 21.15 7.82 12.07
Skewb First round 67 16.76   23.32   26.04 16.76 20.47 28.55 23.44
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.06   14.76   12.06 15.69 13.85 14.73 16.26
First round 27 9.75   12.16   9.75 14.26 9.95 12.27 15.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 8 3.01   3.57   3.32 5.94 3.01 3.63 3.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 45.54   50.76   51.87 50.85 45.54 50.54 50.89
Pyraminx Final 2 2.59   3.26   3.66 5.13 2.66 2.59 3.45
First round 2 2.38   3.26   2.38 3.36 3.01 3.40 3.48
Skewb Final 6 3.36   5.53   8.34 4.95 3.36 7.16 4.47
First round 6 4.43   4.83   5.12 4.43 4.90 4.48 5.24
Square-1 Final 3 13.56   16.59   16.01 13.56 17.37 22.23 16.39
Combined First round 4 14.71   16.56   14.71 17.69 18.27 14.92 17.07
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.38   10.48   12.17 11.29 10.36 9.38 9.78
First round 18 10.18   11.34   10.18 10.50 12.10 12.29 11.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 7 2.71   3.53   3.27 3.55 3.85 2.71 3.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 43.38   47.82   50.70 52.03 46.76 43.38 46.01
Pyraminx Final 1 2.00   2.65   3.72 2.68 2.94 2.00 2.32
First round 1 1.99   2.75   2.51 2.68 1.99 4.95 3.06
Skewb First round 18 5.54   6.97   6.25 5.54 6.29 8.37 8.89
Filip Andrzejczuk    Poland
Filip Andrzejczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 35.13   49.85   DNF 1:05.65 48.15 35.13 35.76
Grzegorz Fiołka    Poland
Grzegorz Fiołka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 19.94   21.57   21.35 22.47 20.90 24.68 19.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.13   5.83   6.46 8.01 4.13 6.74 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 52.10   1:04.09   55.82 1:12.58 1:03.86 1:14.02 52.10
Pyraminx First round 35 5.83   8.45   5.83 11.39 6.18 DNF 7.78
Skewb First round 27 4.39   8.13   7.75 8.99 7.96 4.39 8.67
Square-1 Combined First round 18 27.71   30.44   34.82 28.40 28.09 41.65 27.71
Hubert Błaszczyk    Poland
Hubert Błaszczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 20.65   26.82   20.65 31.50 26.24 24.64 29.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 6.53   8.48   9.53 9.07 11.35 6.53 6.85
Hubert Hendel    Poland
Hubert Hendel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 13.43   18.55   21.54 17.95 16.35 21.35 13.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.03   6.57   4.03 7.89 9.46 4.35 7.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:26.05     1:26.05 1:46.40
Pyraminx First round 54 6.12   12.20   16.18 12.40 13.49 6.12 10.70
Skewb First round 65 11.40   22.55   11.40 14.32 31.95 32.34 21.38
Igor Jaroniewski    Poland
Igor Jaroniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 18.08   21.69   18.08 24.03 20.67 25.86 20.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.72   6.54   6.99 5.75 5.72 6.89 7.77
Pyraminx First round 37 5.52   8.61   9.78 11.82 8.71 7.35 5.52
Jakub Drynda    Poland
Jakub Drynda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 33.79   36.41   37.50 35.69 39.23 36.03 33.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.36   6.08   5.56 8.75 4.36 6.43 6.26
Pyraminx First round 41 4.58   9.02   9.15 10.61 7.81 10.11 4.58
Skewb First round 44 4.12   11.81   4.12 14.08 10.15 11.25 14.04
Jakub Hamkało    Poland
Jakub Hamkało
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.10   12.36   12.04 12.19 14.80 11.10 12.85
First round 37 11.81   13.84   14.01 11.81 12.94 14.58 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 9 3.32   3.63   3.73 4.39 3.81 3.36 3.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 40.73   44.76   43.57 43.92 40.73 47.70 46.79
Pyraminx First round 20 3.96   6.64   7.71 8.57 6.30 5.91 3.96
Skewb First round 12 4.17   6.36   5.88 5.97 4.17 9.70 7.23
Square-1 Final 2 10.13   13.54   15.36 10.13 14.23 14.33 12.06
Combined First round 2 8.56   15.18   16.53 14.99 8.56 14.02 17.05
Jakub Hibszer    Poland
Jakub Hibszer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 15.01   17.08   19.56 16.84 17.60 16.81 15.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.06   5.04   3.72 6.37 3.06 5.45 5.95
First round 6 1.94   3.38   6.96 3.13 1.94 3.60 3.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:30.96     1:30.96 1:51.47
Pyraminx Final 3 2.50   3.37   3.60 3.54 2.96 DNF 2.50
First round 3 3.31   3.59   3.67 3.31 3.31 4.09 3.80
Jakub Konderla    Czech Republic
Jakub Konderla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 30.33   39.12   44.30 42.72 37.63 37.01 30.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 6.48   7.72   6.48 7.04 8.00 9.00 8.12
Square-1 Combined First round 30 1:17.90     1:21.09 1:17.90
Jakub Kryska    Poland
Jakub Kryska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 21.19   25.18   21.42 27.11 27.00 30.84 21.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 7.88   9.82   39.51 8.30 11.93 7.88 9.23
Pyraminx First round 66 12.48   15.01   16.44 12.48 12.87 17.11 15.72
Jakub Vlček    Czech Republic
Jakub Vlček
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.60   14.15   12.26 11.60 15.79 14.89 15.31
First round 30 11.21   12.68   11.21 14.95 13.49 11.38 13.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.40   5.30   DNF 5.38 5.08 3.40 5.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 47.30   49.66   51.94 47.87 47.30 49.18 58.98
Pyraminx First round 38 6.56   8.79   6.56 9.41 8.93 8.18 9.27
Skewb First round 42 5.62   11.36   11.27 10.96 11.86 5.62 11.93
Square-1 Combined First round 17 23.73   27.81   26.34 50.59 23.73 33.22 23.86
Jakub Żelazny    Poland
Jakub Żelazny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 6.84   9.86   11.88 8.32 11.24 6.84 10.01
Skewb First round 40 6.60   10.84   13.99 10.06 9.31 6.60 13.15
Jan Fonš    Czech Republic
Jan Fonš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.28   13.52   18.51 13.18 14.26 12.28 13.13
First round 38 12.88   14.42   13.81 16.32 12.88 15.20 14.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 2.69   6.46   6.93 DNF 2.69 4.46 7.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 49.26   54.33   1:01.19 49.26 56.74 50.30 55.96
Pyraminx First round 28 6.43   7.62   8.07 6.43 7.17 8.68 7.63
Skewb First round 35 6.85   10.21   17.15 10.68 12.05 6.85 7.90
Square-1 Combined First round 22 38.80     49.44 38.80
Jan Granieczny    Poland
Jan Granieczny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 18.62   21.48   25.21 22.71 19.80 18.62 21.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 8.23   9.90   9.51 12.08 8.23 9.18 11.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:29.81     1:31.24 1:29.81
Pyraminx First round 75 11.47   19.84   17.46 18.41 23.64 11.47 26.23
Skewb First round 69 20.57   25.60   28.47 20.57 DNF 26.79 21.54
Jan Křížka    Czech Republic
Jan Křížka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 26.34   29.82   29.83 32.23 26.34 29.81 29.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.59   6.16   6.94 4.59 6.70 5.17 6.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:41.40     DNF 1:41.40
Pyraminx First round 73 11.03   18.03   12.34 27.29 11.03 16.19 25.57
Skewb First round 41 7.67   10.94   10.48 13.88 7.67 8.46 16.19
Square-1 Combined First round 20 36.00     36.00 48.87
Jan Schoř    Czech Republic
Jan Schoř
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 17.19   21.13   22.81 20.10 21.65 21.63 17.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.18   5.18   7.51 4.93 3.39 3.18 7.21
Skewb First round 50 9.19   14.01   14.05 23.74 14.67 9.19 13.31
Janusz Trzepizur    Poland
Janusz Trzepizur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 56.14   1:08.29   1:00.66 1:07.17 56.14 1:17.03 1:20.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 19.12   20.47   34.16 21.39 19.94 20.08 19.12
Jarosław Chodyniecki    Poland
Jarosław Chodyniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 1:01.61   1:09.94   1:47.11 1:10.04 1:01.61 1:16.36 1:03.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 10.73   12.13   11.83 11.47 15.51 13.08 10.73
Pyraminx First round 79 31.73   DNF   31.73 36.69 DNF DNF DNF
Joanna Dubicka    Poland
Joanna Dubicka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 41.72   47.59   51.52 41.72 41.84 1:09.13 49.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 11.32   16.34   15.57 15.03 DNF 18.42 11.32
Kacper Dłubała    Poland
Kacper Dłubała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.22   9.30   8.22 9.67 9.98 10.86 8.25
Second round 3 8.63   8.90   8.78 8.63 8.82 10.18 9.09
First round 2 8.29   8.86   8.37 9.40 8.81 9.94 8.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.01   4.58   4.16 6.31 3.01 5.22 4.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.04   39.09   36.30 34.04 38.75 44.58 42.21
Combined First round 6 34.80   37.95   39.55 35.49 34.80 DNF 38.82
Kacper Przełożny    Poland
Kacper Przełożny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 15.18   17.57   15.18 18.32 17.04 18.11 17.56
First round 43 15.43   16.10   16.12 16.32 15.43 15.85 17.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.92   6.19   6.16 5.92 6.84 4.92 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 59.37   1:02.08   1:08.35 59.37 1:02.44 1:03.25 1:00.56
Pyraminx First round 26 5.59   7.20   6.26 8.35 11.03 5.59 7.00
Skewb First round 60 12.97   17.65   20.47 16.73 16.61 19.60 12.97
Kajetan Opach    Poland
Kajetan Opach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.55   10.50   8.90 7.55 11.80 11.44 11.16
Second round 10 8.04   10.14   9.45 8.04 11.44 9.54 12.48
First round 9 8.20   9.91   8.35 10.55 8.20 11.75 10.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.67   3.44   2.96 5.33 3.84 1.67 3.52
First round 2 2.51   2.63   2.54 2.51 2.51 3.75 2.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 41.25   43.67   47.21 42.61 46.50 41.25 41.89
Pyraminx Final 5 2.91   4.20   6.62 4.41 3.99 4.20 2.91
First round 6 3.72   4.29   3.72 3.80 4.08 8.71 5.00
Skewb First round 19 6.23   7.05   7.07 6.23 7.48 8.94 6.60
Square-1 Combined First round 14 15.80   25.12   30.46 26.96 15.80 24.92 23.49
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 7.30   10.24   8.59 17.16 7.30 14.15 7.98
First round 6 8.04   9.61   10.00 10.30 8.04 9.12 9.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.50   3.94   3.41 5.45 2.50 2.96 7.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.43   34.43   35.71 37.62 33.43 33.60 33.97
Combined First round 3 27.44   35.14   27.44 37.07 36.77 36.51 32.15
Pyraminx First round 18 5.45   6.43   5.45 6.91 6.01 6.38 7.66
Skewb First round 22 7.00   7.52   7.26 8.11 7.00 7.20 9.94
Square-1 Combined First round 11 20.17   23.38   22.61 28.01 23.33 24.20 20.17
Klára Žeravská    Czech Republic
Klára Žeravská
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 42.55   50.04   50.66 42.55 57.75 46.31 53.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 10.84   DNF   12.89 11.09 DNF DNF 10.84
Konrad Kozioł    Poland
Konrad Kozioł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.52   13.69   12.52 14.32 13.13 16.56 13.61
First round 23 9.38   11.75   12.42 12.12 10.70 12.94 9.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.03   6.37   5.05 DNF 4.03 8.00 6.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 44.80   48.46   46.78 50.52 57.88 48.07 44.80
Pyraminx First round 24 5.86   7.00   5.92 8.87 9.28 6.21 5.86
Skewb First round 73 7.90   DNF   DNF 9.37 12.06 DNF 7.90
Ksawery Bartman    Poland
Ksawery Bartman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 17.85   18.38   18.24 17.85 19.66 18.95 17.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.22   6.14   10.32 5.30 4.22 4.96 8.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:37.64     1:45.94 1:37.64
Pyraminx First round 42 8.17   9.37   8.52 11.24 8.36 14.23 8.17
Skewb First round 52 9.38   15.07   9.38 20.39 25.55 14.78 10.05
Lukáš Majer    Czech Republic
Lukáš Majer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.20   14.58   14.85 14.29 13.20 16.17 14.59
First round 33 12.14   12.95   13.02 13.21 13.65 12.14 12.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.93   5.20   7.70 4.92 3.93 4.40 6.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:42.98     1:54.59 1:42.98
Pyraminx First round 53 8.28   11.90   9.52 13.59 12.70 13.48 8.28
Skewb First round 46 8.53   12.16   10.03 13.87 12.59 8.53 24.83
Lukáš Osúch    Slovakia
Lukáš Osúch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 25.66   28.37   28.32 25.66 28.68 28.11 36.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 6.25   7.90   8.23 12.50 6.25 6.51 8.97
Pyraminx First round 65 11.40   14.65   22.96 11.40 12.54 16.10 15.31
Skewb First round 59 13.99   17.49   20.32 17.76 13.99 14.40 22.19
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.75   8.74   6.75 7.96 8.84 9.42 11.81
Second round 1 7.68   8.82   7.68 10.26 9.84 8.22 8.40
First round 3 7.99   8.92   7.99 8.75 10.02 8.00 10.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.95   4.00   4.13 5.45 DNF 1.95 2.41
First round 4 2.29   2.90   3.04 4.46 3.13 2.29 2.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 27.81   34.25   27.81 DNF 31.97 34.52 36.25
Combined First round 1 26.62   32.46   26.62 34.57 35.16 30.64 32.18
Pyraminx First round 12 4.42   5.63   6.75 6.14 5.70 5.06 4.42
Skewb Final 1 2.75   3.24   3.59 4.41 2.83 3.29 2.75
First round 1 2.26   3.13   3.44 2.75 2.26 3.20 4.57
Square-1 Combined First round 12 15.98   23.76   15.98 23.39 34.79 21.26 26.62
Łukasz Dubicki    Poland
Łukasz Dubicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.64   12.86   11.85 12.13 14.59 11.64 14.99
First round 40 13.44   15.70   15.56 17.32 13.44 14.22 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.98   5.36   3.98 5.33 5.44 5.63 5.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 46.39   56.19   1:04.10 56.35 59.21 53.00 46.39
Pyraminx First round 17 5.67   6.24   7.34 6.12 5.92 5.67 6.68
Skewb First round 23 5.69   7.65   5.69 9.43 9.68 7.24 6.27
Square-1 Final 5 15.71   18.68   18.41 20.13 15.71 19.16 18.46
Combined First round 5 11.37   16.84   16.19 27.85 11.37 20.52 13.81
Łukasz Pielczyk    Poland
Łukasz Pielczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.47   12.46   12.23 12.85 12.68 12.47 10.47
First round 29 11.93   12.50   12.09 11.93 12.70 12.72 17.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.16   5.50   DNF 4.39 4.16 4.36 7.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:30.59     1:30.59 DNS
Pyraminx First round 22 4.97   6.81   7.05 6.60 4.97 8.29 6.77
Skewb First round 13 4.90   6.45   6.20 4.92 8.24 8.54 4.90
Maks Lemieszonek    Poland
Maks Lemieszonek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 19.14   24.88   26.76 19.14 22.19 25.68 27.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 5.92   7.92   5.92 8.60 9.64 5.98 9.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:48.93     1:48.93 2:01.77
Pyraminx First round 70 10.75   16.64   14.90 12.34 23.88 10.75 22.69
Skewb First round 47 8.53   12.21   14.60 14.33 8.53 11.32 10.97
Square-1 Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Maksymilian Fiołka    Poland
Maksymilian Fiołka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 49.94   1:09.83   1:36.49 1:19.06 49.94 1:04.55 1:05.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 8.51   9.99   12.15 8.51 9.24 11.58 9.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 56 9.85   12.46   11.51 11.83 25.72 9.85 14.04
Skewb First round 38 7.44   10.36   7.44 9.66 9.75 DNF 11.67
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 15.66   18.66   17.35 18.28 20.35 15.66 20.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.39   6.43   4.39 6.98 DNF 5.57 6.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 51.30   54.72   55.09 53.99 51.30 55.07 1:07.81
Pyraminx First round 47 5.90   11.07   11.92 8.74 12.54 12.62 5.90
Skewb First round 28 5.99   8.66   7.76 8.64 9.59 5.99 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 27 54.77     1:02.16 54.77
Martyna Gryt    Poland
Martyna Gryt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 20.08   21.63   20.77 23.86 20.08 23.33 20.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 7.54   9.48   10.72 DNF 9.94 7.54 7.79
Pyraminx First round 67 7.29   15.13   17.55 14.93 14.22 7.29 16.23
Mateusz Bednarczyk    Poland
Mateusz Bednarczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.23   12.69   13.27 10.23 12.56 13.22 12.29
First round 20 8.93   11.59   8.93 11.39 11.30 12.85 12.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.24   4.69   5.55 4.82 3.24 3.69 7.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 37.40   47.98   47.22 55.44 41.29 DNF 37.40
Pyraminx First round 23 4.93   6.96   4.93 7.96 9.07 7.65 5.27
Skewb First round 30 8.58   9.11   8.58 8.60 9.51 11.18 9.23
Square-1 Combined First round 9 14.27   20.25   17.47 23.86 14.27 25.90 19.43
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 13.96   17.46   21.13 19.08 16.91 13.96 16.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.17   7.89   5.17 9.76 8.64 5.57 9.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:11.26     1:30.28 1:11.26
Pyraminx First round 15 4.74   5.98   4.74 5.85 9.88 6.54 5.54
Skewb First round 55 6.84   16.11   14.31 12.10 21.92 6.84 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 19 26.76   31.55   33.28 29.28 26.76 34.65 32.10
Mateusz Jelonek    Poland
Mateusz Jelonek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 21.04   26.33   25.67 28.18 25.14 21.04 32.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 3.58   5.80   8.42 4.33 3.58 5.44 7.62
Skewb First round 9 4.73   5.66   6.78 4.73 5.16 7.09 5.03
Mateusz Kaliciak    Poland
Mateusz Kaliciak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 1:19.30   1:31.76   1:36.72 1:19.34 1:39.22 1:40.69 1:19.30
Pyraminx First round 72 15.29   16.89   17.52 15.39 15.29 17.77 21.60
Skewb First round 74 28.26   DNF   DNF 28.90 32.70 28.26 DNF
Mateusz Konarski    Poland
Mateusz Konarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.19   11.91   11.46 10.19 11.59 14.00 12.68
First round 16 9.67   11.14   11.08 10.06 9.67 12.42 12.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.67   5.56   11.94 5.55 3.67 4.89 6.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 47.77   50.74   55.89 50.40 49.33 47.77 52.49
Pyraminx First round 40 5.74   8.96   5.93 10.12 10.83 13.55 5.74
Skewb First round 53 10.21   15.48   10.99 23.76 DNF 10.21 11.68
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 7.84   10.99   7.84 10.89 11.61 14.51 10.46
Second round 8 9.44   9.91   10.48 9.44 10.87 9.78 9.46
First round 11 9.64   10.14   10.43 9.64 9.87 13.01 10.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 3.07   3.88   3.37 7.30 3.07 4.67 3.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 34.39   39.67   39.44 41.64 37.93 34.39 42.31
Pyraminx First round 33 4.75   8.32   4.75 7.70 7.74 9.53 9.84
Skewb Final 2 2.17   3.39   4.08 4.19 2.24 3.85 2.17
First round 5 3.00   4.68   4.08 DNF 6.28 3.68 3.00
Square-1 Final 1 8.58   9.96   10.40 9.92 11.79 8.58 9.55
Combined First round 1 9.73   11.35   15.16 11.51 10.70 11.84 9.73
Michał Górny    Poland
Michał Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 42.49   49.35   50.07 42.49 51.21 46.77 1:12.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 10.13   14.05   14.90 13.72 13.52 10.13 17.12
Pyraminx First round 51 8.18   11.76   10.95 DNF 13.06 11.26 8.18
Skewb First round 68 22.05   24.64   22.87 23.89 27.17 22.05 37.37
Michał Kucak    Poland
Michał Kucak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.97   17.18   20.99 14.97 20.74 15.73 15.07
First round 45 12.57   16.75   17.60 12.57 14.60 18.06 22.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 6.26   7.32   8.16 6.30 6.26 7.50 9.32
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.67   12.08   10.67 12.55 12.41 12.14 11.69
First round 19 10.08   11.35   10.08 12.60 11.44 11.56 11.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 2.94   5.11   5.34 9.06 4.88 2.94 5.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 38.25   44.88   42.39 DNF 43.58 48.68 38.25
Pyraminx First round 9 3.42   4.86   3.42 4.44 6.40 7.38 3.74
Skewb First round 25 4.68   7.94   8.81 4.68 7.95 8.70 7.17
Square-1 Combined First round 8 15.38   19.65   19.07 18.94 20.95 22.58 15.38
Michał Orzechowski    Poland
Michał Orzechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 29.27   37.26   39.23 36.09 36.47 48.73 29.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 6.64   10.72   11.33 11.71 9.11 6.64 18.71
Pyraminx First round 74 14.95   18.44   20.36 18.48 22.95 14.95 16.48
Michał Woźniak    Poland
Michał Woźniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 9.37   12.12   9.37 11.80 13.71 15.67 10.84
First round 32 11.95   12.94   12.68 13.61 12.90 13.24 11.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 2.80   3.64   5.30 4.02 2.96 3.94 2.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:08.79     1:15.51 1:08.79
Pyraminx First round 14 3.67   5.92   6.45 3.67 6.51 6.33 4.97
Skewb First round 21 4.98   7.25   7.39 7.64 4.98 6.72 9.36
Milan Hradil    Czech Republic
Milan Hradil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.76   11.68   10.76 10.78 12.81 13.48 11.45
First round 24 11.32   11.78   13.06 11.32 12.07 11.35 11.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.36   4.44   4.40 3.97 4.95 3.36 5.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 54.65   1:10.13   1:09.87 54.65 1:14.14 1:08.47 1:12.04
Pyraminx First round 36 5.77   8.58   9.56 11.36 7.98 8.20 5.77
Skewb First round 62 14.43   19.47   24.69 18.81 22.04 14.43 17.55
Olgierd Nowak    Poland
Olgierd Nowak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 15.46   19.34   20.05 36.96 15.46 18.72 19.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 3.97   5.53   5.98 6.16 4.46 3.97 7.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:13.88     1:13.88 1:35.68
Pyraminx First round 64 10.72   14.31   13.39 10.72 16.83 15.42 14.12
Skewb First round 45 10.18   11.89   10.35 10.18 14.03 12.28 13.04
Oskar Hanuszkiewicz    Poland
Oskar Hanuszkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 18.09   19.30   18.09 26.12 19.52 18.68 19.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 3.88   5.86   6.97 6.00 3.88 5.93 5.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:12.19     1:12.19 1:23.22
Pyraminx First round 11 3.61   5.42   6.14 7.66 4.75 3.61 5.36
Skewb First round 10 4.90   5.97   6.11 8.19 5.47 6.33 4.90
Square-1 Combined First round 28 1:01.68     1:26.21 1:01.68
Patryk Grosiak    Poland
Patryk Grosiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.13   13.68   14.26 14.50 13.07 13.72 11.13
First round 28 10.88   12.43   14.91 10.88 12.05 11.71 13.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.71   5.19   7.39 4.02 10.41 4.15 3.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 58.12   1:31.76   58.12 1:05.86 1:44.60 1:44.81 DNF
Pyraminx First round 39 5.93   8.91   6.86 7.30 DNF 12.58 5.93
Skewb First round 17 3.27   6.94   7.78 9.63 3.27 6.50 6.53
Square-1 Combined First round 25 44.97     1:36.88 44.97
Pavel Černý    Czech Republic
Pavel Černý
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 24.46   28.29   25.92 24.46 29.74 29.20 31.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.62   7.11   5.62 7.08 5.82 8.43 8.84
Pyraminx First round 59 7.90   12.80   13.65 11.05 14.54 7.90 13.71
Skewb First round 31 6.04   9.36   8.04 9.18 12.60 6.04 10.86
Paweł Orlik    Poland
Paweł Orlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 28.12   36.74   47.56 33.24 47.38 29.61 28.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 5.41   9.84   12.01 19.11 9.57 5.41 7.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 2:28.74     2:28.74 2:36.04
Pyraminx First round 69 14.85   16.08   17.89 15.51 14.85 14.85 22.23
Skewb First round 61 13.27   17.77   23.87 13.96 13.27 15.47 DNF
Paweł Podgórski    Poland
Paweł Podgórski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 5.69   9.29   9.83 7.67 5.69 10.37 11.51
Skewb First round 58 14.25   17.39   19.90 14.25 21.16 15.35 16.91
Petr Karčmař    Czech Republic
Petr Karčmař
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 40.51   45.93   45.30 53.62 40.51 40.90 51.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 7.64   10.88   13.87 7.64 11.18 9.09 12.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 2:20.99     DNF 2:20.99
Pyraminx First round 77 18.55   30.69   DNF 40.20 25.60 26.26 18.55
Skewb First round 70 19.65   34.21   43.55 32.01 28.51 42.10 19.65
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.36   9.42   8.68 9.21 8.36 10.51 10.37
Second round 6 8.08   9.71   10.10 8.08 9.15 10.15 9.88
First round 12 8.44   10.36   9.21 10.31 11.57 12.42 8.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.87   2.33   2.27 7.36 1.87 2.32 2.41
First round 3 2.24   2.86   4.21 3.84 2.31 2.24 2.43
Pyraminx First round 19 3.76   6.46   6.38 8.81 3.76 8.00 5.00
Skewb First round 15 5.83   6.76   6.87 5.83 7.06 6.36 7.15
Radek Piterák    Czech Republic
Radek Piterák
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 22.49   25.25   22.49 22.55 28.43 24.76 48.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 7.11   8.44   7.11 9.00 7.23 9.10 DNF
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.60   13.54   12.60 13.50 13.00 18.23 14.12
First round 35 11.05   13.39   16.94 13.28 12.61 14.27 11.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 56.12   59.27   59.57 58.33 1:00.53 59.90 56.12
Rafał Stottko    Poland
Rafał Stottko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 9.36   12.35   12.49 12.83 11.72 9.36 13.19
First round 25 10.68   11.97   10.68 11.39 12.10 12.43 13.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.53   4.89   4.23 5.96 3.53 4.86 5.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 41.15   46.83   46.22 50.71 41.15 46.89 47.38
Skewb First round 20 4.97   7.06   7.33 4.97 7.39 7.84 6.45
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.80   10.26   9.80 10.62 10.15 12.58 10.02
Second round 9 8.83   10.09   11.64 9.39 8.83 10.96 9.93
First round 13 8.16   10.44   9.86 11.71 8.16 12.45 9.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 2.95   4.21   3.16 7.28 3.20 6.26 2.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 34.85   42.39   34.85 DNF 41.37 42.00 43.79
Pyraminx First round 7 3.44   4.57   3.83 3.44 4.91 6.01 4.96
Skewb First round 16 5.93   6.83   12.44 5.93 6.97 7.42 6.11
Square-1 Combined First round 10 17.88   21.62   22.80 20.63 17.88 21.44 28.44
Robert Kaňa    Czech Republic
Robert Kaňa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 1:14.02   1:37.94   1:14.02 1:25.91 1:22.77 2:16.85 2:05.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 12.88   18.06   40.46 14.01 16.74 12.88 23.42
Pyraminx First round 80 43.88   DNF   DNF DNF 43.88 DNS DNS
Skewb First round 72 38.05   39.35   38.73 39.45 39.88 38.05 55.85
Rudolf Kraus    Czech Republic
Rudolf Kraus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 15.61   19.14   18.63 15.61 20.66 22.32 18.12
First round 44 13.13   16.68   15.16 13.13 18.25 18.70 16.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 6.34   9.47   11.53 10.23 13.99 6.66 6.34
Skewb First round 48 10.15   12.83   14.43 10.15 11.83 14.61 12.24
Samuel Wilczek    Poland
Samuel Wilczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 25.93   30.79   28.31 25.93 34.34 33.09 30.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 6.29   7.24   7.11 6.76 10.54 6.29 7.86
Szymon Bajor    Poland
Szymon Bajor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 13.12   17.23   19.08 16.79 15.83 13.12 20.45
First round 41 13.73   15.97   13.79 13.73 21.89 17.70 16.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.06   4.99   5.10 5.74 23.69 4.12 4.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 45.21   54.60   46.37 45.21 1:27.65 56.51 1:00.92
Pyraminx First round 31 5.09   7.96   5.09 8.24 7.59 9.24 8.06
Skewb First round 32 7.61   9.57   9.10 7.61 13.64 8.48 11.12
Szymon Brzana    Poland
Szymon Brzana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.65   11.86   11.77 9.65 12.88 15.05 10.93
First round 17 9.56   11.32   9.56 10.95 11.08 12.63 11.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.96   6.38   4.96 6.62 6.04 6.48 6.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 40.50   44.92   40.50 43.06 45.78 45.91 48.47
Pyraminx First round 10 3.12   5.02   6.46 4.05 5.30 3.12 5.71
Skewb First round 11 4.41   6.22   5.71 5.66 4.41 7.88 7.29
Square-1 Final 4 14.30   16.75   14.30 16.01 17.97 21.59 16.27
Combined First round 3 12.58   16.40   20.15 17.02 14.58 17.59 12.58
Szymon Dronszczyk    Poland
Szymon Dronszczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 24.00   32.32   35.15 28.46 35.23 24.00 33.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 9.13   11.63   11.82 19.18 9.13 11.89 11.19
Szymon Juroszek    Poland
Szymon Juroszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 9.74   12.00   12.04 10.71 9.74 13.26 13.43
First round 22 10.13   11.68   11.84 12.88 14.88 10.32 10.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.82   4.57   4.45 5.97 4.31 4.94 3.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 42.75   46.19   43.72 58.38 51.63 42.75 43.21
Pyraminx First round 49 5.86   11.20   8.29 DNF 8.81 16.49 5.86
Skewb First round 33 6.64   9.61   9.89 7.43 11.50 13.42 6.64
Szymon Kopel    Poland
Szymon Kopel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 17.47   21.25   25.25 20.44 22.28 21.02 17.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.84   6.69   5.84 5.94 5.91 8.22 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:32.22     1:32.22 1:45.76
Pyraminx First round 30 6.48   7.92   9.33 11.84 6.48 7.90 6.54
Skewb First round 54 10.05   15.86   12.22 DNF 18.12 10.05 17.24
Square-1 Combined First round 26 50.58     1:00.86 50.58
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.92   8.20   6.92 7.69 9.38 9.64 7.52
Second round 2 7.01   8.89   7.01 9.57 9.89 8.42 8.68
First round 1 7.04   8.39   7.04 9.36 8.94 8.41 7.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.37   3.88   3.66 4.39 3.60 5.43 3.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 28.34   34.54   33.49 36.83 28.34 35.79 34.34
Combined First round 2 30.33   34.19   30.33 32.74 34.90 34.93 41.61
Skewb First round 7 3.62   4.94   4.75 4.35 3.62 6.66 5.71
Tobiasz Rychlik    Poland
Tobiasz Rychlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.01   11.28   DNF 9.01 9.93 11.14 12.77
First round 7 8.34   9.75   10.05 9.80 15.34 9.39 8.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 4.70   6.60   7.64 4.70 16.16 7.19 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 35.84   38.82   35.99 39.79 40.69 43.15 35.84
Pyraminx First round 27 4.12   7.37   4.12 6.21 5.31 10.59 DNF
Tomáš Nguyen    Vietnam
Tomáš Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.65   8.56   9.03 7.83 9.51 8.83 7.65
Second round 4 8.89   9.52   10.63 8.89 10.51 9.16 8.90
First round 5 7.99   9.40   9.07 8.44 10.69 7.99 11.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.58   2.21   2.13 2.10 1.58 3.65 2.41
First round 5 1.88   2.93   4.46 2.47 1.88 2.68 3.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.57   32.44   32.90 31.57 32.22 39.48 32.21
Combined First round 4 31.79   37.20   34.69 35.02 31.79 41.90 45.86
Pyraminx Final 6 3.92   4.74   3.92 5.58 6.83 4.06 4.57
First round 5 3.12   4.05   DNF 4.15 3.12 4.74 3.27
Skewb Final 4 3.47   4.41   6.10 5.54 3.92 3.47 3.78
First round 4 3.52   4.35   4.53 6.61 3.52 4.11 4.42
Square-1 Final 6 17.63   22.62   18.95 23.56 17.63 29.52 25.35
Combined First round 6 12.73   18.86   12.73 19.93 48.60 20.92 15.72
Tomasz Kaczorowski    Poland
Tomasz Kaczorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.36   11.98   10.36 11.71 12.64 11.60 13.15
First round 26 11.85   12.13   12.33 12.13 11.94 11.85 12.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.76   4.95   5.12 5.20 4.79 4.95 3.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 47.79   51.13   53.36 47.79 49.08 54.16 50.94
Pyraminx First round 45 7.47   10.39   10.81 11.22 9.14 17.73 7.47
Tomasz Konderla    Czech Republic
Tomasz Konderla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 18.37   20.26   19.74 18.37 20.76 23.99 20.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:30.51     1:30.51 1:47.43
Skewb First round 49 12.07   13.13   12.63 12.07 12.33 14.44 17.77
Tomasz Pawliński    Poland
Tomasz Pawliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 17.55   19.74   19.89 19.83 19.82 17.55 19.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 4.56   8.15   9.44 8.10 6.90 4.56 12.73
Pyraminx First round 48 7.13   11.19   10.65 11.54 17.47 7.13 11.39
Skewb First round 63 14.30   19.84   24.51 14.30 16.19 21.44 21.89
Tomasz Waryszak    Poland
Tomasz Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 71 13.13   16.89   17.14 17.75 23.53 15.79 13.13
Vít Effenberger    Czech Republic
Vít Effenberger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 31.03   37.21   31.03 38.51 37.54 35.58 41.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 9.44   12.28   19.59 10.88 10.16 9.44 15.79
Vojtěch Kundera    Czech Republic
Vojtěch Kundera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.74   10.05   10.03 10.33 9.80 9.74 17.67
Second round 5 8.48   9.65   8.48 9.76 9.78 9.42 10.85
First round 8 8.08   9.85   8.88 DNF 8.08 10.55 10.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.52   4.47   3.88 4.98 5.91 3.52 4.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 35.25   39.04   35.25 38.52 38.85 46.31 39.75
Pyraminx First round 16 4.45   6.16   4.54 9.53 5.81 8.12 4.45
Skewb Final 3 2.46   3.53   3.62 6.85 2.46 3.15 3.83
First round 2 2.82   3.31   3.07 3.99 2.87 2.82 5.50
Square-1 Combined First round 7 15.95   19.54   22.92 20.63 21.54 16.45 15.95
Vojtěch Seidl    Czech Republic
Vojtěch Seidl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 46.35   59.03   1:20.79 46.35 58.33 51.68 1:07.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 9.10   23.61   23.47 26.83 30.00 9.10 20.52
Pyraminx First round 76 18.59   21.60   18.59 19.41 21.73 23.65 28.64
Skewb First round 64 20.63   21.92   54.75 20.63 23.82 21.01 20.93
Wiktor Łyszkowski    Poland
Wiktor Łyszkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 19.15   20.52   21.90 19.24 21.51 20.81 19.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 4.09   7.45   7.81 4.09 6.10 8.74 8.45
Pyraminx First round 58 8.38   12.64   8.38 18.99 12.23 9.54 16.15
Skewb First round 57 8.51   16.26   8.51 16.18 11.98 DNF 20.62
Square-1 Combined First round 15 19.97   25.70   27.29 22.31 19.97 27.49 27.87
Wiktor Mendzelewski    Poland
Wiktor Mendzelewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 29.00   29.58   29.37 29.57 44.21 29.00 29.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 10.28   14.06   13.95 DNF 10.28 13.16 15.07
Pyraminx First round 55 8.12   12.21   12.46 17.29 12.20 8.12 11.96
Wiktoria Waryszak    Poland
Wiktoria Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 31.45   40.95   47.04 31.45 38.59 40.78 43.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 11.31   13.04   11.58 11.55 22.05 11.31 15.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 2:08.47     2:17.40 2:08.47
Pyraminx First round 46 9.13   10.41   12.13 10.18 9.85 11.20 9.13
Skewb First round 66 18.05   23.06   24.59 20.24 18.05 25.77 24.35
Witold Brzeziński    Poland
Witold Brzeziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 26.82   34.87   53.98 41.01 26.82 31.72 31.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 11.74   15.03   11.74 15.96 14.59 14.54 20.60
Pyraminx First round 52 9.28   11.78   12.76 10.14 9.28 12.43 13.42
Skewb First round 51 11.93   14.54   13.14 14.38 16.09 11.93 20.21
Wojciech Barciaga    Poland
Wojciech Barciaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.97   10.36   11.55 9.78 8.97 10.93 10.37
Second round 7 9.25   9.77   9.25 9.91 10.11 9.28 10.28
First round 4 7.91   9.16   7.91 9.85 9.88 8.17 9.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.85   4.09   4.64 3.98 2.85 3.64 5.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 7 35.04   38.43   37.28 44.69 35.04 41.97 36.03
Pyraminx First round 50 6.57   11.51   6.57 13.65 11.93 12.24 10.35
Skewb Final 5 2.63   4.44   4.88 6.07 2.63 4.96 3.48
First round 3 2.92   3.72   5.15 3.86 2.92 3.64 3.65
Zachariasz Bortliczek    Poland
Zachariasz Bortliczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 20.36   21.81   20.36 21.25 22.42 21.75 24.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.69   7.37   7.55 6.38 5.69 9.78 8.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:57.82     1:57.82 2:18.92
Pyraminx First round 29 5.50   7.71   8.69 6.85 8.11 5.50 8.17
Skewb First round 39 6.74   10.80   10.36 15.10 19.06 6.74 6.93