Project Będzin 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-7-20  Poland, Będzin Project Będzin 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Łukasz Burliga 7.52  Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.37  Szymon Malinowski 8.63
 2x2x2 Cube  Adam Jagła 2.46  Piotr Tokarski 2.77  Łukasz Burliga 2.91
 4x4x4 Cube  Łukasz Burliga 31.32  Matěj Grohmann 32.21  Jakub Grzybowski 36.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Matěj Grohmann 14.23  Michał Marszałek 14.29  Tomáš Szyszkowicz 15.43
 Pyraminx  Dawid Wójcik 2.78  Piotr Olszewski 2.85  Aleksander Arefiew 3.55
 Skewb  Łukasz Burliga 2.44  Vojtěch Kundera 3.59  Jakub Grzybowski 3.91
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 4.97   NR 7.45    Czech Republic 7.17 7.67 8.34 7.51 4.97
2 Szymon Malinowski 7.35   7.94    Poland 7.35 7.36 8.92 8.09 8.38
3 Łukasz Burliga 6.83   7.95    Poland 10.04 7.39 9.16 7.29 6.83
4 Jonatan Kłosko 6.40   8.06    Poland 12.80 7.56 9.20 7.41 6.40
5 Patryk Zawieja 8.12   8.87    Poland 9.34 8.49 8.78 9.90 8.12
6 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 8.33   8.92    Czech Republic 9.48 8.69 11.79 8.33 8.58
7 Mateusz Szulik 7.79   9.00    Poland 8.48 9.36 9.16 10.37 7.79
8 Wojciech Barciaga 8.38   9.10    Poland 9.76 8.83 10.51 8.70 8.38
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.32   9.36    Poland 9.28 10.03 9.27 9.52 7.32
10 Michał Marszałek 7.00   9.47    Poland 10.27 11.46 9.05 7.00 9.10
11 Piotr Tokarski 8.69   9.77    Poland 8.69 11.04 9.20 10.11 10.01
12 Michał Mlostek 7.32   10.00    Poland 10.98 9.88 11.93 9.14 7.32
13 Jakub Grzybowski 7.34   10.05    Poland 11.22 9.75 11.12 7.34 9.29
14 Kacper Dłubała 9.84   10.10    Poland 9.95 9.92 10.43 19.37 9.84
15 Wiktor Zegadło 8.25   10.18    Poland 10.78 10.42 11.04 9.33 8.25
16 Witold Sołtysik 9.40   10.26    Poland 9.40 10.90 11.86 9.91 9.97
17 Rafał Waryszak 9.07   10.48    Poland 12.91 9.95 10.50 9.07 10.99
18 Vojtěch Kundera 8.68   10.55    Czech Republic 11.89 11.00 9.75 10.91 8.68
19 Aleksander Arefiew 9.75   11.25    Poland 9.75 11.26 13.24 11.78 10.71
20 Piotr Olszewski 10.65   11.29    Poland 10.65 13.15 11.16 10.92 11.79
21 Maciej Wróblewski 9.11   12.00    Poland 12.73 11.26 13.16 12.01 9.11
22 Arseniy Kuprin 10.84   12.05    Russia 10.84 13.53 11.58 12.86 11.70
23 Dawid Wójcik 11.09   12.32    Poland 13.07 15.06 12.23 11.67 11.09
24 Adam Jagła 10.88   12.58    Poland 12.52 12.13 16.10 10.88 13.10
25 Szymon Juroszek 9.98   12.82    Poland 13.25 12.84 13.10 12.53 9.98
26 Patryk Kuzia 10.76   12.85    Poland 10.76 16.41 12.17 14.06 12.31
27 Konrad Kowalski 11.57   12.95    Poland 13.85 13.61 13.33 11.57 11.92
28 Konrad Kozioł 11.44   13.08    Poland 12.51 13.65 13.07 DNF 11.44
29 Kamil Tkacz 10.03   13.16    Poland 10.03 13.41 14.58 16.56 11.49
30 Witold Kordos 11.60   13.20    Poland 16.37 11.82 12.47 15.31 11.60
31 Przemysław Rogalski 11.48   13.26    Poland 14.35 16.13 11.48 12.61 12.81
32 Michał Kmiecik 11.61   13.45    Poland 13.25 14.70 12.41 15.17 11.61
33 Krystian Święch 11.83   13.63    Poland 14.96 14.85 13.29 11.83 12.76
34 Mateusz Stach 13.14   14.35    Poland 14.47 13.14 14.02 14.55 14.92
35 Grzegorz Chudzik 11.19   14.70    Poland 16.30 15.72 15.02 13.35 11.19
36 Łukasz Pielczyk 13.12   15.21    Poland DNF 16.79 13.12 15.21 13.64
37 Joanna Hołdakowska 15.33   15.70    Poland 15.33 16.00 15.36 18.12 15.73
38 Mateusz Cichoracki 14.91   15.79    Poland 14.91 15.73 16.45 19.02 15.20
39 Wojciech Kotulski 13.67   16.82    Poland 17.98 17.76 13.67 29.95 14.72
40 Fabian Toboła 13.74   17.23    Poland 14.62 20.05 17.02 20.18 13.74
41 Konrad Makowski 14.53   17.46    Poland 16.87 22.76 18.08 14.53 17.44
42 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 14.61   17.62    Poland 19.02 16.45 14.61 18.15 18.27
43 Piotr Trząski 14.13   17.84    Poland 14.13 20.36 20.02 14.82 18.69
44 Jakub Hibszer 13.81   18.57    Poland 19.62 16.70 13.81 19.38 20.12
45 Marcel Nycz 14.48   18.60    Poland 14.48 20.11 18.75 DNF 16.93
46 Tomasz Cepil 16.86   19.15    Poland 17.44 21.66 18.35 16.86 22.04
47 Kacper Jach 16.48   19.22    Poland 18.90 20.08 19.46 19.29 16.48
48 Jan Krzanowski 19.01   20.87    Poland 20.93 19.01 21.93 29.08 19.76
49 Szymon Prajsnar 19.20   21.40    Poland 20.92 21.59 27.67 21.70 19.20
50 Bartosz Kaleta 19.42   22.85    Poland 22.23 22.82 19.42 24.85 23.50
51 Tomasz Pawliński 19.14   23.34    Poland 25.55 24.89 22.97 19.14 22.17
52 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 17.90   24.32    Poland 17.90 25.64 1:06.01 23.53 23.80
53 Zachariasz Bortliczek 20.44   24.40    Poland 24.70 23.05 26.53 25.45 20.44
54 Wojciech Klag 21.42   24.42    Poland 21.42 23.40 24.06 25.79 26.04
55 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 23.23   25.35    Poland 23.23 23.99 36.34 27.13 24.94
56 Wiktoria Waryszak 31.59   35.53    Poland 35.04 31.59 31.83 39.72 40.60
57 Jan Osikiewicz 46.18   52.09    Poland 48.82 58.30 DNF 49.14 46.18
58 Stefania Chaitidou 1:00.15   1:08.19    Greece 1:38.32 1:09.67 1:02.08 1:00.15 1:12.81
59 Marcin Łatacz 25.86   DNF    Poland DNF 34.53 25.86 DNF 28.64
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Malinowski 7.12   8.30    Poland 7.12 9.88 8.18 7.66 9.07
2 Matěj Grohmann 7.72   8.32    Czech Republic 7.90 8.37 13.36 8.68 7.72
3 Łukasz Burliga 7.84   8.86    Poland 7.84 8.64 9.62 8.61 9.33
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.29   8.93    Poland 9.27 8.68 8.29 8.84 9.28
5 Piotr Tokarski 8.82   9.37    Poland 9.76 15.58 9.17 8.82 9.18
6 Jonatan Kłosko 8.94   9.52    Poland 8.94 10.14 9.19 9.34 10.03
7 Patryk Zawieja 8.45   9.56    Poland 10.49 10.04 8.45 8.95 9.68
8 Wojciech Barciaga 8.93   9.79    Poland 8.93 9.82 10.16 10.28 9.39
9 Kacper Dłubała 8.81   9.91    Poland 11.14 9.07 10.49 10.17 8.81
10 Michał Marszałek 8.18   10.04    Poland 10.74 9.29 10.80 10.08 8.18
11 Aleksander Arefiew 9.89   10.38    Poland 10.23 12.53 10.65 9.89 10.26
12 Witold Sołtysik 10.24   10.40    Poland 10.24 10.53 11.05 10.25 10.41
13 Wiktor Zegadło 8.71   10.52    Poland 12.00 8.71 9.96 9.93 11.68
14 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 8.06   10.75    Czech Republic 8.06 19.51 12.19 11.44 8.62
15 Mateusz Szulik 9.97   10.82    Poland 10.71 12.42 11.42 10.34 9.97
16 Jakub Grzybowski 9.88   10.90    Poland 9.88 11.12 9.91 11.67 11.87
17 Patryk Kuzia 9.99   11.03    Poland 9.99 11.17 11.15 13.61 10.78
18 Vojtěch Kundera 8.24   11.22    Czech Republic 12.65 10.59 8.24 11.65 11.41
19 Maciej Wróblewski 9.86   11.23    Poland 11.81 14.47 10.06 11.81 9.86
20 Rafał Waryszak 10.42   11.35    Poland 10.93 10.42 12.96 10.42 12.70
21 Adam Jagła 9.80   11.55    Poland 9.80 18.80 10.62 10.76 13.28
22 Dawid Wójcik 11.05   12.03    Poland 11.35 11.95 12.80 11.05 14.68
23 Szymon Juroszek 9.67   12.22    Poland 11.38 9.67 14.05 11.31 13.97
24 Piotr Olszewski 10.48   12.26    Poland 15.62 10.91 12.75 13.11 10.48
25 Przemysław Rogalski 10.87   12.75    Poland 12.88 16.21 11.86 10.87 13.50
26 Konrad Kowalski 11.43   12.77    Poland 12.02 15.47 12.27 11.43 14.02
27 Kamil Tkacz 10.47   12.88    Poland 12.96 13.56 10.47 13.38 12.29
28 Krystian Święch 12.13   12.88    Poland 12.80 14.39 12.13 13.42 12.42
29 Michał Mlostek 9.12   13.20    Poland 15.40 12.30 14.98 9.12 12.33
30 Mateusz Stach 11.84   13.63    Poland 27.87 12.97 11.84 12.55 15.38
31 Michał Kmiecik 13.25   13.74    Poland 14.06 17.42 13.25 13.68 13.47
32 Arseniy Kuprin 12.82   14.15    Russia 13.24 14.77 12.82 19.47 14.43
33 Grzegorz Chudzik 12.98   14.20    Poland 13.02 17.03 16.55 12.98 13.03
34 Fabian Toboła 13.74   14.36    Poland 13.74 14.42 14.29 15.34 14.37
35 Joanna Hołdakowska 12.51   14.79    Poland 13.48 14.49 12.51 16.64 16.39
36 Konrad Kozioł 12.78   14.95    Poland 16.83 13.03 12.78 23.65 15.00
37 Łukasz Pielczyk 13.47   15.01    Poland 14.77 16.03 13.47 18.34 14.24
38 Witold Kordos 13.13   15.59    Poland 17.80 15.08 13.90 DNF 13.13
39 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.32   15.92    Poland 16.08 17.83 13.32 16.42 15.25
40 Wojciech Kotulski 15.99   18.72    Poland 15.99 16.73 18.69 21.62 20.75
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 6.37   7.52    Poland 6.37 9.32 6.76 7.83 7.98
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.80   8.37    Poland 6.80 9.14 7.75 9.47 8.23
3 Szymon Malinowski 7.59   8.63    Poland 7.59 10.42 8.70 8.85 8.35
4 Matěj Grohmann 6.63   8.66    Czech Republic 8.27 6.63 8.95 8.75 11.57
5 Piotr Tokarski 8.25   9.71    Poland 10.23 9.69 8.25 9.22 10.31
6 Jonatan Kłosko 7.85   9.86    Poland 10.21 7.85 9.04 10.34 11.81
7 Kacper Dłubała 8.34   10.43    Poland 11.26 11.16 9.50 8.34 10.64
8 Patryk Zawieja 8.90   10.52    Poland 8.90 11.19 9.16 12.27 11.22
9 Wojciech Barciaga 8.52   10.65    Poland 16.47 10.38 10.15 11.42 8.52
10 Michał Marszałek 8.33   10.81    Poland 8.33 14.26 9.45 12.37 10.61
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adam Jagła 1.69   2.19    Poland DNF 1.73 1.69 1.89 2.94
2 Mateusz Szulik 2.10   2.81    Poland 2.92 2.56 2.10 2.96 3.39
3 Michał Mlostek 2.67   3.05    Poland 3.96 2.77 2.67 3.04 3.35
4 Piotr Tokarski 1.73   3.08    Poland 3.51 3.65 2.09 1.73 4.19
5 Przemysław Rogalski 2.31   3.10    Poland 8.89 2.96 2.85 2.31 3.49
6 Wojciech Barciaga 2.88   3.29    Poland 2.88 3.44 3.55 2.88 3.88
7 Matěj Grohmann 2.61   3.43    Czech Republic 4.41 2.61 DNF 2.67 3.20
8 Łukasz Burliga 2.04   3.57    Poland 3.25 5.22 2.04 DNF 2.25
9 Arseniy Kuprin 2.56   3.57    Russia 3.78 3.22 4.37 3.70 2.56
10 Jakub Grzybowski 2.44   3.58    Poland 4.25 2.44 3.62 2.89 4.23
11 Dawid Wójcik 2.06   3.78    Poland 4.51 2.74 2.06 5.02 4.10
12 Vojtěch Kundera 2.83   3.80    Czech Republic 4.96 2.83 3.27 4.18 3.95
13 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2.79   3.86    Czech Republic 3.45 2.79 3.91 4.23 4.61
14 Piotr Olszewski 3.69   3.87    Poland 3.69 4.32 3.86 3.79 3.95
15 Michał Kmiecik 2.57   3.89    Poland 3.87 4.42 2.57 3.37 7.11
16 Witold Sołtysik 2.96   3.91    Poland 3.73 2.96 4.51 3.49 5.61
17 Maciej Wróblewski 3.28   3.91    Poland 3.28 4.50 DNF 3.65 3.59
18 Grzegorz Chudzik 2.94   4.03    Poland 5.42 2.97 6.17 2.94 3.69
19 Rafał Waryszak 2.46   4.06    Poland 6.64 2.46 4.25 3.45 4.49
20 Witold Kordos 2.46   4.13    Poland 4.77 3.35 7.00 4.28 2.46
21 Kamil Tkacz 3.57   4.26    Poland 4.49 5.27 3.71 4.59 3.57
22 Wiktor Zegadło 2.95   4.32    Poland 5.48 2.95 3.71 5.81 3.78
23 Kacper Dłubała 2.78   4.40    Poland DNF 3.79 3.65 5.76 2.78
24 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.75   4.51    Poland 3.75 4.77 4.15 6.30 4.61
25 Konrad Kowalski 2.94   4.76    Poland 4.32 4.70 7.40 5.26 2.94
26 Aleksander Arefiew 3.03   4.82    Poland 6.42 6.76 3.03 4.09 3.96
27 Fabian Toboła 4.38   5.00    Poland 4.62 5.63 4.76 7.49 4.38
28 Jakub Hibszer 4.29   5.22    Poland 4.29 DNF 5.94 4.66 5.06
29 Piotr Trząski 4.88   5.27    Poland 5.05 5.84 4.88 4.92 6.80
30 Joanna Hołdakowska 3.71   5.33    Poland 6.38 4.95 5.87 5.17 3.71
31 Michał Marszałek 2.25   5.37    Poland 7.33 3.50 7.67 5.29 2.25
32 Marcel Nycz 3.44   5.40    Poland 5.61 4.64 7.68 5.96 3.44
33 Patryk Kuzia 4.24   5.43    Poland 5.70 5.46 5.12 4.24 6.76
34 Kacper Jach 4.41   5.53    Poland 4.88 6.43 4.41 5.52 6.18
35 Mateusz Stach 5.16   5.65    Poland 5.16 7.07 6.55 5.17 5.23
36 Tomasz Cepil 4.33   5.75    Poland 5.95 5.13 6.34 4.33 6.18
37 Wojciech Kotulski 4.44   5.86    Poland 6.14 6.59 4.44 5.30 6.14
38 Konrad Makowski 5.28   5.89    Poland 6.08 5.64 6.47 5.28 5.95
39 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 4.66   6.14    Poland 5.77 7.79 5.45 7.20 4.66
40 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 3.88   6.15    Poland 7.84 7.89 5.64 3.88 4.96
41 Konrad Kozioł 5.28   6.27    Poland 5.28 5.68 6.74 7.55 6.39
42 Tomasz Pawliński 3.11   6.28    Poland 3.11 5.43 5.70 7.70 9.94
43 Szymon Juroszek 3.90   6.38    Poland 6.50 8.28 4.38 3.90 8.27
44 Łukasz Pielczyk 4.25   7.05    Poland 5.42 4.68 15.07 4.25 11.05
45 Zachariasz Bortliczek 4.73   7.06    Poland 6.87 9.47 6.99 7.31 4.73
46 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 3.79   7.59    Poland 3.79 DNF 9.38 6.48 6.92
47 Jan Krzanowski 6.49   7.61    Poland 12.42 6.68 9.28 6.86 6.49
48 Szymon Prajsnar 6.70   7.73    Poland 7.78 6.87 8.53 DNF 6.70
49 Szczepan Kordos 6.87   8.38    Poland 8.61 8.46 6.87 9.31 8.08
50 Bartosz Kaleta 4.34   8.48    Poland 11.08 8.57 7.63 4.34 9.24
51 Wojciech Klag 5.87   10.02    Poland 7.84 16.04 5.87 6.72 15.50
52 Marcin Łatacz 7.52   10.22    Poland DNF 8.90 7.62 14.14 7.52
53 Wiktoria Waryszak 8.21   10.56    Poland 8.21 10.86 16.66 9.84 10.98
54 Mikołaj Żmij 10.96   19.06    Poland 29.85 13.15 14.18 10.96 37.22
55 Stefania Chaitidou 32.10   40.79    Greece 43.82 33.35 45.19 32.10 DNF
56 Jan Osikiewicz 16.84   DNF    Poland 18.70 DNF 16.84 18.81 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adam Jagła 1.86   2.46    Poland 3.38 1.86 3.53 1.97 2.02
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.59   2.77    Poland 4.24 1.59 2.06 4.27 2.00
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.80   2.91    Poland 3.73 1.80 3.11 2.56 3.06
4 Matěj Grohmann 2.36   3.66    Czech Republic 4.36 2.36 3.83 2.91 4.24
5 Przemysław Rogalski 3.14   3.74    Poland 4.00 3.14 3.55 5.75 3.68
6 Mateusz Szulik 2.42   3.94    Poland 2.74 2.42 5.40 6.71 3.68
7 Michał Mlostek 2.81   4.27    Poland 4.23 2.81 4.50 6.26 4.08
8 Wojciech Barciaga 4.34   5.27    Poland 6.99 4.60 6.00 5.20 4.34
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 27.98   30.13    Poland 29.52 29.81 32.28 27.98 31.07
2 Matěj Grohmann 31.06   32.87    Czech Republic 39.73 34.22 31.06 32.74 31.66
3 Kacper Dłubała 34.35   37.87    Poland 38.02 37.13 34.35 38.45 47.20
4 Jonatan Kłosko 32.62   38.23    Poland 37.35 37.50 32.62 45.37 39.85
5 Mateusz Szulik 31.12   38.76    Poland 37.91 40.87 40.49 31.12 37.89
6 Jakub Grzybowski 35.04   38.90    Poland 38.11 35.04 38.67 39.94 39.91
7 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 35.39   38.95    Czech Republic 43.92 37.23 35.39 38.59 41.04
8 Piotr Tokarski 36.87   41.12    Poland 47.06 43.90 36.87 41.95 37.50
9 Patryk Zawieja 38.08   41.75    Poland 42.78 43.16 42.64 39.83 38.08
10 Vojtěch Kundera 37.66   42.28    Czech Republic 43.09 42.30 37.66 41.46 44.23
11 Wojciech Barciaga 40.17   43.72    Poland 41.78 46.77 40.17 49.23 42.61
12 Michał Mlostek 41.54   44.14    Poland 42.19 56.76 45.96 44.26 41.54
13 Przemysław Rogalski 42.63   44.99    Poland 54.28 45.57 42.63 43.53 45.88
14 Konrad Kowalski 38.71   45.33    Poland 42.76 38.71 47.04 46.19 49.35
15 Kamil Tkacz 38.75   45.34    Poland 47.09 48.92 52.74 40.01 38.75
16 Michał Marszałek 43.33   46.70    Poland 43.96 46.43 43.33 59.83 49.72
17 Aleksander Arefiew 42.24   47.04    Poland DNF 42.24 48.65 49.41 43.05
18 Witold Kordos 43.24   47.79    Poland 47.34 43.24 48.82 52.02 47.22
19 Rafał Waryszak 34.11   47.84    Poland 40.91 51.41 52.28 51.19 34.11
20 Dawid Wójcik 42.02   48.21    Poland 52.72 50.17 47.68 46.79 42.02
21 Piotr Olszewski 41.85   50.10    Poland 54.16 41.85 53.10 48.47 48.72
22 Witold Sołtysik 41.51   50.48    Poland 50.89 56.81 41.51 57.10 43.74
23 Fabian Toboła 44.48   51.39    Poland 55.81 49.20 55.61 44.48 49.37
24 Maciej Wróblewski 43.96   53.77    Poland 52.94 52.93 43.96 55.43 1:02.74
25 Joanna Hołdakowska 52.78   53.91    Poland 54.25 53.02 56.02 52.78 54.45
26 Marcel Nycz 47.60   57.28    Poland 1:00.08 55.64 56.12 DNF 47.60
27 Krystian Święch 44.73   57.33    Poland 59.68 57.41 54.89 1:18.40 44.73
28 Patryk Kuzia 52.25   1:00.04    Poland 56.48 1:05.76 1:01.80 1:01.84 52.25
29 Konrad Kozioł 53.37   1:24.54    Poland 56.79 1:09.36 2:07.47 53.37 DNF
30 Szymon Juroszek 38.19   DNF    Poland 53.76 38.19 45.24 DNF DNS
31 Arseniy Kuprin 1:05.58      Russia 1:05.58 1:07.79
32 Grzegorz Chudzik 1:08.50      Poland 1:12.59 1:08.50
33 Łukasz Pielczyk 1:12.70      Poland 1:12.70 DNF
34 Tomasz Cepil 1:14.92      Poland 1:14.92 1:15.96
35 Wojciech Kotulski 1:20.03      Poland 1:38.05 1:20.03
36 Michał Kmiecik 1:22.55      Poland 1:22.55 1:26.74
37 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:24.27      Poland 1:38.08 1:24.27
38 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 1:27.02      Poland 1:27.02 1:37.15
39 Kacper Jach 1:33.00      Poland 1:41.46 1:33.00
40 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 1:36.46      Poland 1:40.66 1:36.46
41 Jakub Hibszer 1:36.76      Poland 1:36.76 1:49.50
42 Wiktoria Waryszak 2:00.19      Poland 2:03.88 2:00.19
43 Jan Krzanowski 2:08.19      Poland 2:08.19 DNF
44 Zachariasz Bortliczek 2:14.60      Poland DNF 2:14.60
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 27.44   31.32    Poland 27.44 30.00 30.16 33.81 DNF
2 Matěj Grohmann 25.20   NR 32.21    Czech Republic 25.20 33.42 31.65 41.64 31.57
3 Jakub Grzybowski 32.23   36.11    Poland 32.23 39.66 35.61 40.94 33.07
4 Mateusz Szulik 31.18   36.27    Poland 36.69 34.39 37.72 31.18 40.02
5 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 33.37   36.81    Czech Republic 36.27 40.50 38.92 35.23 33.37
6 Jonatan Kłosko 35.92   38.54    Poland 38.35 38.59 38.69 38.82 35.92
7 Kacper Dłubała 31.27   41.00    Poland 31.27 40.55 40.76 45.43 41.70
8 Piotr Tokarski 35.54   44.51    Poland 45.64 47.42 47.18 35.54 40.72
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 10.92   13.58    Czech Republic 13.23 13.15 10.92 14.82 14.35
2 Michał Marszałek 13.48   14.34    Poland 13.48 13.55 14.81 16.51 14.66
3 Łukasz Burliga 12.51   14.64    Poland 14.40 13.76 15.95 15.77 12.51
4 Szymon Malinowski 14.35   15.51    Poland 14.95 14.35 16.67 15.20 16.37
5 Rafał Waryszak 14.24   16.53    Poland 16.84 18.32 14.43 25.24 14.24
6 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 15.02   16.74    Czech Republic 15.08 16.88 15.02 19.61 18.25
7 Mateusz Szulik 14.21   17.23    Poland 15.69 20.01 26.03 14.21 15.98
8 Michał Mlostek 16.68   18.85    Poland 17.04 19.85 19.66 16.68 19.89
9 Przemysław Rogalski 17.46   19.30    Poland 20.87 20.28 17.92 17.46 19.71
10 Witold Sołtysik 17.37   19.90    Poland 18.44 19.36 21.90 23.34 17.37
11 Kacper Dłubała 16.65   19.96    Poland 21.77 21.97 20.79 17.32 16.65
12 Vojtěch Kundera 18.79   20.25    Czech Republic 22.73 18.79 20.86 20.91 18.99
13 Kamil Tkacz 18.20   20.61    Poland 18.20 19.61 18.72 23.49 DNF
14 Maciej Wróblewski 16.30   21.50    Poland 16.30 18.24 DNF 22.72 23.53
15 Wojciech Barciaga 17.25   21.67    Poland 26.55 25.87 19.87 19.27 17.25
16 Patryk Zawieja 19.49   21.67    Poland 21.68 22.78 20.58 19.49 22.76
17 Jakub Grzybowski 20.13   21.89    Poland 23.55 20.13 20.72 22.48 22.47
18 Jonatan Kłosko 17.89   21.97    Poland 21.77 17.89 30.48 21.01 23.14
19 Piotr Olszewski 20.16   22.37    Poland 21.74 20.16 28.78 22.68 22.70
20 Wiktor Zegadło 21.78   22.65    Poland 21.84 21.78 23.27 23.30 22.83
21 Piotr Tokarski 22.57   22.87    Poland 22.97 22.90 22.74 44.78 22.57
22 Dawid Wójcik 20.89   22.95    Poland 22.19 20.89 23.68 26.54 22.98
23 Grzegorz Chudzik 22.47   26.52    Poland 25.15 38.36 22.47 26.76 27.66
24 Witold Kordos 23.08   26.85    Poland 27.59 32.04 23.08 25.34 27.61
25 Konrad Kowalski 24.09   26.88    Poland 30.58 24.09 24.97 29.00 26.67
26 Patryk Kuzia 19.89   27.21    Poland 27.04 33.10 19.89 27.49 27.10
27 Krystian Święch 20.34   28.64    Poland 20.34 41.17 27.14 29.69 29.09
28 Marcel Nycz 26.09   31.30    Poland 35.82 28.94 26.09 38.53 29.13
29 Aleksander Arefiew 19.12   31.45    Poland 44.79 24.60 51.17 19.12 24.95
30 Konrad Kozioł 31.18      Poland 31.18 48.00
31 Joanna Hołdakowska 32.24      Poland 32.24 38.92
32 Adam Jagła 33.95      Poland 33.95 DNF
33 Wojciech Kotulski 34.09      Poland 34.09 49.38
34 Michał Kmiecik 38.19      Poland 38.19 47.77
35 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 38.89      Poland DNF 38.89
36 Mateusz Cichoracki 40.34      Poland 46.15 40.34
37 Piotr Trząski 41.10      Poland 41.10 56.61
38 Jakub Hibszer 43.50      Poland 43.96 43.50
39 Kacper Jach 44.98      Poland DNF 44.98
40 Bartosz Kaleta 1:03.23      Poland DNF 1:03.23
41 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 1:05.30      Poland 1:33.81 1:05.30
42 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 1:16.09      Poland 1:23.98 1:16.09
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 13.32   14.23    Czech Republic 16.34 14.33 14.67 13.68 13.32
2 Michał Marszałek 13.51   14.29    Poland 16.16 14.93 14.22 13.51 13.72
3 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 13.73   15.43    Czech Republic 15.30 15.56 17.23 13.73 15.43
4 Łukasz Burliga 12.04   15.73    Poland 18.97 16.16 12.05 12.04 19.80
5 Szymon Malinowski 13.29   17.21    Poland 13.29 21.26 15.41 DNF 14.96
6 Mateusz Szulik 11.68   17.53    Poland 15.39 15.37 24.39 11.68 21.82
7 Michał Mlostek 15.31   18.02    Poland 16.40 19.90 17.86 19.80 15.31
8 Rafał Waryszak 17.23   19.00    Poland 18.64 20.81 22.04 17.23 17.54
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Olszewski 2.57   3.05    Poland 2.77 2.82 4.47 2.57 3.55
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.48   3.09    Poland 2.93 2.51 3.83 2.48 DNF
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.91   3.41    Poland 3.64 3.47 2.91 3.12 4.77
4 Jakub Hibszer 3.12   3.51    Poland 5.88 3.12 3.46 3.51 3.55
5 Dawid Wójcik 2.94   3.54    Poland 2.94 3.60 3.48 3.80 3.54
6 Przemysław Rogalski 2.91   3.69    Poland 4.03 2.91 3.57 4.07 3.47
7 Aleksander Arefiew 2.88   3.71    Poland 2.88 4.52 3.34 4.72 3.28
8 Adam Jagła 3.37   3.80    Poland 3.37 5.62 4.29 3.43 3.68
9 Witold Sołtysik 3.52   3.93    Poland 4.13 3.52 3.74 3.92 4.25
10 Piotr Tokarski 2.57   4.05    Poland DNF 4.29 5.11 2.57 2.74
11 Jakub Grzybowski 3.57   4.13    Poland 3.60 4.56 DNF 4.24 3.57
12 Michał Mlostek 3.06   4.43    Poland 3.45 3.06 8.75 5.92 3.93
13 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.28   4.65    Poland 6.27 4.28 4.95 4.40 4.59
14 Maciej Wróblewski 3.25   4.80    Poland 4.04 11.25 6.64 3.73 3.25
15 Matěj Grohmann 4.45   5.20    Czech Republic 4.45 6.03 5.00 4.75 5.85
16 Vojtěch Kundera 5.11   5.38    Czech Republic 5.63 5.30 5.67 5.20 5.11
17 Grzegorz Chudzik 4.77   5.61    Poland 5.83 6.11 4.77 5.09 5.90
18 Arseniy Kuprin 3.44   5.69    Russia 5.61 5.07 3.44 6.88 6.38
19 Konrad Kozioł 4.51   5.79    Poland 5.90 4.51 7.32 5.06 6.41
20 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.17   6.39    Czech Republic 5.78 7.47 9.06 4.17 5.93
21 Wojciech Barciaga 4.32   6.44    Poland 6.89 6.52 4.32 8.55 5.90
22 Michał Kmiecik 5.21   6.46    Poland 13.63 6.31 5.24 5.21 7.84
23 Mateusz Szulik 4.34   6.65    Poland 7.15 10.26 5.41 7.38 4.34
24 Zachariasz Bortliczek 5.76   6.97    Poland 6.10 5.76 5.78 9.03 11.29
25 Piotr Trząski 5.79   7.05    Poland 5.79 6.23 8.63 6.28 DNF
26 Tomasz Cepil 5.09   7.27    Poland 8.42 7.27 6.30 8.25 5.09
27 Mateusz Stach 5.68   7.55    Poland 6.67 7.43 8.54 8.86 5.68
28 Szymon Juroszek 6.37   7.55    Poland 8.11 6.37 6.68 7.86 DNF
29 Wiktoria Waryszak 6.60   8.01    Poland 9.88 6.60 7.44 7.60 8.98
30 Fabian Toboła 6.51   8.02    Poland 14.23 6.51 6.81 8.66 8.60
31 Wiktor Zegadło 6.44   8.24    Poland 9.54 8.25 9.35 7.12 6.44
32 Wojciech Kotulski 6.63   8.37    Poland 8.65 7.59 9.11 6.63 8.87
33 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 5.49   8.49    Poland 10.60 5.49 7.00 DNF 7.87
34 Kacper Jach 5.33   8.56    Poland 7.34 5.33 10.09 8.67 9.67
35 Joanna Hołdakowska 6.45   9.02    Poland 10.60 7.41 6.45 15.06 9.04
36 Konrad Kowalski 7.95   9.15    Poland 9.86 10.02 7.95 9.28 8.30
37 Bartosz Kaleta 8.39   9.49    Poland 8.98 8.39 9.96 11.25 9.52
38 Tomasz Pawliński 8.86   9.83    Poland 8.86 8.95 15.19 10.45 10.10
39 Konrad Makowski 8.29   10.04    Poland 9.99 12.54 11.60 8.29 8.52
40 Łukasz Pielczyk 8.26   11.03    Poland 13.00 8.26 11.49 14.95 8.61
41 Jan Krzanowski 8.82   11.76    Poland 10.91 14.63 19.74 8.82 9.73
42 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 9.23   12.41    Poland 13.20 12.64 11.39 13.46 9.23
43 Szymon Prajsnar 7.28   12.52    Poland 12.78 9.22 18.29 15.56 7.28
44 Kamil Tkacz 7.39   12.60    Poland 7.39 9.37 16.64 18.67 11.78
45 Oliwia Tołysz 12.98   13.66    Poland 14.24 12.98 14.46 13.21 13.52
46 Tomasz Waryszak 10.73   14.22    Poland 14.48 10.73 17.44 10.74 17.93
47 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 10.50   15.17    Poland 13.98 10.50 11.24 20.29 21.54
48 Michał Marszałek 12.05   15.42    Poland 19.60 13.76 17.32 15.19 12.05
49 Jan Osikiewicz 13.67   16.62    Poland 17.15 18.29 17.68 15.04 13.67
50 Szczepan Kordos 8.35   17.85    Poland 17.26 17.49 18.80 27.78 8.35
51 Wojciech Klag 13.64   17.99    Poland 18.80 18.76 DNF 13.64 16.41
52 Marcin Łatacz 12.19   18.97    Poland 14.16 29.03 DNF 12.19 13.71
53 Stefania Chaitidou 15.62   18.99    Greece 26.71 22.47 15.62 17.61 16.90
54 Marcel Nycz 6.65   DNF    Poland 9.37 DNF 6.65 DNF 10.85
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dawid Wójcik 1.94   2.78    Poland 2.26 3.30 3.05 3.04 1.94
2 Piotr Olszewski 2.04   2.85    Poland 2.04 4.94 2.14 2.25 4.17
3 Aleksander Arefiew 2.20   3.55    Poland 2.20 3.88 3.32 3.62 3.70
4 Adam Jagła 2.81   3.71    Poland 4.93 2.83 3.38 5.16 2.81
5 Rafał Waryszak 1.96   4.02    Poland 1.96 3.03 3.87 5.15 5.28
6 Przemysław Rogalski 2.90   4.06    Poland 4.32 3.50 4.35 5.09 2.90
7 Łukasz Burliga 3.13   4.65    Poland 3.13 3.68 5.03 7.95 5.23
8 Jakub Hibszer 3.44   4.71    Poland 6.12 3.85 4.16 3.44 6.94
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.96   2.47    Poland 2.36 2.80 2.36 1.96 2.68
2 Mateusz Szulik 2.28   2.92    Poland 2.71 4.89 2.47 2.28 3.59
3 Jakub Grzybowski 2.76   3.98    Poland 2.76 DNF 3.34 4.29 4.30
4 Vojtěch Kundera 2.75   4.17    Czech Republic 3.64 14.75 4.71 4.15 2.75
5 Wojciech Barciaga 2.31   4.19    Poland 3.11 5.25 4.20 2.31 5.43
6 Jonatan Kłosko 2.98   4.50    Poland 3.69 6.07 2.98 5.16 4.65
7 Maciej Wróblewski 3.67   4.72    Poland 4.67 6.61 4.16 3.67 5.32
8 Piotr Tokarski 3.48   5.00    Poland 3.48 6.39 4.74 5.50 4.77
9 Adam Jagła 4.02   5.37    Poland 4.02 6.94 4.49 6.80 4.83
10 Kacper Jach 3.88   5.55    Poland 7.00 3.88 5.75 5.25 5.65
11 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.54   5.61    Czech Republic 4.06 6.97 7.71 3.54 5.79
12 Dawid Wójcik 5.45   5.86    Poland 5.45 5.94 5.99 5.65 6.14
13 Wiktor Zegadło 3.52   5.88    Poland 5.42 7.32 5.92 3.52 6.30
14 Joanna Hołdakowska 5.30   6.31    Poland 5.30 6.39 6.73 6.05 6.48
15 Matěj Grohmann 4.09   6.59    Czech Republic 4.40 8.59 4.09 9.24 6.77
16 Patryk Zawieja 4.41   6.61    Poland 5.22 6.92 7.69 4.41 8.20
17 Wojciech Kotulski 5.72   6.65    Poland 7.16 5.72 12.28 5.98 6.82
18 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 4.76   6.88    Poland 6.29 5.48 9.71 8.87 4.76
19 Grzegorz Chudzik 5.34   6.99    Poland 6.13 5.97 5.34 8.87 11.45
20 Witold Sołtysik 4.76   7.28    Poland 4.80 11.22 7.00 4.76 10.03
21 Michał Mlostek 3.77   7.36    Poland 9.38 6.82 5.94 3.77 9.31
22 Michał Kmiecik 5.73   7.58    Poland 8.61 8.15 7.97 5.73 6.63
23 Aleksander Arefiew 6.13   7.70    Poland 6.49 10.00 6.13 9.54 7.06
24 Łukasz Pielczyk 5.20   7.76    Poland 8.97 8.65 5.20 14.95 5.65
25 Piotr Olszewski 4.50   7.78    Poland 5.93 10.57 9.64 7.76 4.50
26 Kamil Tkacz 5.03   7.81    Poland 5.03 8.37 7.90 7.36 8.17
27 Marcel Nycz 6.03   8.08    Poland 9.68 17.76 7.99 6.56 6.03
28 Przemysław Rogalski 4.17   8.09    Poland 4.17 9.05 9.38 5.84 DNF
29 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 5.99   8.24    Poland 13.33 6.35 8.76 5.99 9.62
30 Konrad Kowalski 6.28   8.49    Poland 6.71 8.80 10.50 6.28 9.95
31 Konrad Makowski 6.91   8.53    Poland 6.91 8.07 11.78 8.38 9.13
32 Mateusz Stach 7.80   8.67    Poland 8.85 11.99 9.18 7.97 7.80
33 Tomasz Cepil 7.64   9.76    Poland 17.63 11.76 9.26 8.27 7.64
34 Arseniy Kuprin 7.84   10.96    Russia 8.54 10.79 13.56 7.84 DNF
35 Wojciech Klag 8.19   11.27    Poland 19.89 11.17 10.65 8.19 11.98
36 Bartosz Kaleta 8.47   11.37    Poland 8.47 12.26 10.27 11.59 DNF
37 Jan Krzanowski 9.56   12.42    Poland 13.50 13.41 12.59 9.56 11.26
38 Zachariasz Bortliczek 11.02   12.51    Poland 13.55 12.38 14.02 11.59 11.02
39 Szymon Juroszek 5.81   12.54    Poland 5.81 11.62 15.64 10.35 DNF
40 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 11.66   14.26    Poland 11.66 15.16 16.12 13.07 14.54
41 Mateusz Cichoracki 10.24   14.80    Poland 21.92 16.96 10.24 15.11 12.32
42 Konrad Kozioł 8.83   15.04    Poland 11.75 8.83 13.42 19.95 DNF
43 Piotr Trząski 12.94   15.53    Poland 15.36 12.94 17.80 13.43 17.99
44 Marcin Łatacz 12.02   15.95    Poland 18.42 18.10 17.21 12.55 12.02
45 Szymon Prajsnar 16.07   18.83    Poland 19.14 19.93 21.42 16.07 17.42
46 Mikołaj Żmij 18.95   24.02    Poland 29.79 21.90 18.95 24.82 25.35
47 Jan Osikiewicz 24.01   35.31    Poland 44.67 44.28 24.01 30.51 31.15
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.11   2.44    Poland 2.92 2.73 1.11 5.20 1.67
2 Vojtěch Kundera 1.79   NR 3.59    Czech Republic 3.36 4.93 1.79 6.39 2.49
3 Jakub Grzybowski 1.88   3.91    Poland 4.91 4.67 1.88 4.38 2.69
4 Mateusz Szulik 1.14   4.05    Poland 4.70 4.25 1.14 3.21 DNF
5 Jonatan Kłosko 4.10   4.71    Poland 4.73 4.17 DNF 5.23 4.10
6 Piotr Tokarski 4.22   5.41    Poland 5.34 5.23 6.73 4.22 5.67
7 Wojciech Barciaga 1.92   5.59    Poland 8.88 6.82 1.92 5.15 4.79
8 Maciej Wróblewski 5.15   5.66    Poland 5.15 5.70 6.11 5.16 7.41
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 L' U2 R' F2 R F2 L2 D2 B2 D' B' R2 F' L' R D R U' L
A #2 B U' B2 R' D2 F D' L' U B R' U2 R D2 L U2 L' F2 L2 F2
A #3 R' B2 L2 U2 B R2 D F R U' B D2 L2 F2 U F2 B2 U' F2 U'
A #4 D' R2 U' B2 R2 B2 R2 D F2 U2 F2 L B' U' F D2 R2 B' D' B2
A #5 F' B' R' F2 B' L2 U2 R D B2 U L2 U' B2 D' F2 D B2 U2
A Ex#1 L D2 L B2 U2 B2 D2 L U2 R2 D' L F D U' B' U R B R2
A Ex#2 D2 L B2 U2 F2 D2 F2 L2 B2 D B L' F2 U F' D2 B' U2 B2 L'
B #1 F2 D2 R' D2 U2 R F2 R2 U2 B2 L2 U' L2 F L2 B U L2 R2 U R
B #2 U' R' B2 U' F R2 L D2 F2 L2 F' R2 U R2 D R2 F2 R2 B2 U2
B #3 U F D L2 F R' L' F' U B U2 F2 B2 L' U2 L2 F2 U2 D2 F2
B #4 L2 F' R2 F2 U2 L2 R2 B2 D2 F R B' R' D F' D' F2 D F' L2
B #5 B2 D2 U2 R2 D2 B' L2 R2 D2 F' D B2 L U' B2 R B' U' L2 B'
B Ex#1 R2 F2 U R' B' U D' F' R2 D' F2 L2 F2 L' B2 R U2 B2 L2
B Ex#2 D F2 R2 U F B' R' L' B U' F' L2 D2 L2 F R2 D2 B D2
C #1 U2 R F U D L2 B2 R L2 F2 D2 B R2 F2 U2 R2 U2 L2 B'
C #2 D2 F2 D2 U2 B R2 B F R U2 L R2 U' R B2 F' R D2 L
C #3 B D F R' F2 L U' F2 R2 B R B2 R' F2 B2 R' F2 D2 R2 D2 L'
C #4 D2 B2 R2 B D2 F D2 F2 U' F2 L' D' F U2 L D' B
C #5 L2 B2 R D2 L' F R' D' F' D' B' U F2 U L' F2
C Ex#1 R' F2 L F2 U2 L2 R2 F2 D' L' B' D B2 F2 D' B D2 L U2
C Ex#2 U' F2 L2 U B2 U2 R2 B2 D' F2 U L F U2 B' R' D F2 L R D'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 U R2 D' B2 F2 L2 B2 D2 U' B L' D L D' U' F R' B U2
A #2 L2 R2 F2 R2 D B2 F2 D2 L B' R' B' L' B' R' B' F D U
A #3 F' D2 R2 F R2 B' R F U B' R2 U R2 L2 D B2 D' R2 U2
A #4 F2 L2 U2 L2 D' R2 F2 U' F2 D F2 L D F' U' R F' U2 R'
A #5 B2 F D2 B' F2 L2 B R2 U L' F R' B' F2 L' D L D' B2
A Ex#1 B2 R L F R F D L' F L' U2 F2 R2 D2 F' R2 L2 F' R2 B2
A Ex#2 U2 R2 F' B D' B2 U' F U F' B2 U2 R2 U2 D2 F2 L' U2 R
B #1 F2 L2 D' B2 L2 U R2 D2 B L2 B' L' U2 F L' F2 L2 U' B'
B #2 L2 B2 L D' R F' D2 F2 R' L2 F' U2 B2 D2 L2 F2 U2 R2 U'
B #3 R2 B R U F' R2 L' D B2 D F2 D2 B' R2 D2 B2 U2 R2 F L2 F
B #4 U2 B L2 B2 L2 R2 U2 B' R2 F2 R F2 R B' L2 R' D' L' D'
B #5 U L' U' B D2 F2 U' B2 D' R' U' B2 D B2 D' R2 U' L2 D' B2
B Ex#1 U R2 L' B2 R2 L U D2 L' F' U2 R2 L2 B2 D' F2 B2 D L2 U'
B Ex#2 R2 B D' F L' D F' L U' D' R2 F2 D2 R2 B' R2 B' R2 U2 F
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U' F2 R2 U' R2 U' L U B2 R2 F' R2 D2 L2 F' L D2
A #2 B2 D' R2 D L F R F U2 D B' L2 D2 F2 L2 U' B2 U' B2
A #3 L' F2 U2 L F2 R' F2 R2 B2 U L' B' F' L B D U' L' B R'
A #4 U2 R B2 L2 F2 R' B2 L' U2 B' R' B' L2 F' U B' U R'
A #5 F2 D B2 L2 D L2 B2 U R2 U2 L D' R' U2 B F' D B' L2 B
A Ex#1 D' R2 F2 D2 B2 U B2 U' B2 L' U' B2 U2 B' R' B U2 F R'
A Ex#2 L2 B' F D2 F L2 R2 F L2 F' R' F D' L' B L2 R B F R' F'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R2 F U2 R U2 R U' F R'
A #2 R' U' F R2 F' R' U2 R' F U R2
A #3 U' R' F' R U R U2 F' R2 F' U'
A #4 R U' F' R' F R U' R U' R2 U2
A #5 R U2 R2 U' F' U' R U' R2 F R2
A Ex#1 R' U' F2 U' F' U' F R2 U' R2 U'
A Ex#2 U R U' F' R' U' R2 F2 U2 F U'
B #1 R U' R' U2 R' U2 R' U2 F' U2 R2
B #2 R F' R' U' R U' R U' R2 F2 U'
B #3 U R' F U2 R2 U2 F' R2 F U' R
B #4 R' F' U2 F U2 F' R2 U2 R U' R'
B #5 U2 R' U' R F U' F U2 R' F R2
B Ex#1 U R' F U' R2 F' U' R2 U' F' R
B Ex#2 F U' R U2 R' U' F U2 F U2 R'
C #1 F U' F U' F' R U2 R U2 R' U'
C #2 U' R' F2 U R U2 R U' R2 F U'
C #3 R U' R' U2 R2 U' F' U2 F U R
C #4 U2 R' U R' U2 F R' U2 R U R
C #5 R F' R2 U' F U R U2 R U2 R2
C Ex#1 R U' R2 F R2 U' R' U' R2 U F'
C Ex#2 R2 F R U R U2 R2 F U' F R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R' U' R' U2 F U R2 U2 R2
A #2 R2 U' F R U2 R U2 R F' R' U
A #3 R' U2 F U' F' U' F2 U' F' R2 U2
A #4 R' F U' F2 U' R' F U2 F U' F
A #5 U R U' F U' F R U R' U R2
A Ex#1 U R' F R' F U' R F U2 R F
A Ex#2 R' F U' R2 U2 F' U2 R2 U R U
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B D2 R2 B' L U' B F2 L' D2 U2 B' R2 F' L2 D2 B R2 F' Rw2 Fw2 R' F2 D2 B' Uw2 L2 Fw2 B' Rw2 B' Uw' L2 Uw F' Rw2 U2 Rw' B' Uw' R' Fw
A #2 U2 B R2 U2 R2 U' B L B' D2 B2 D2 L2 B2 L' B2 D2 L B2 R' Uw2 Fw2 B U Fw2 L2 B2 Uw2 F D R2 U R B Rw Fw2 Rw Fw' D2 Rw' F' R' Uw' R2
A #3 L' U2 F2 U2 R' F2 R' F2 L' F2 U' L' U2 F2 D' R2 F2 D' B' L2 Fw2 Uw2 U Rw2 U' F' B' L2 D F2 Uw2 B Rw' L' Uw2 D2 Rw2 B2 Fw U' Rw' U Rw' R' D
A #4 U' F' R' D' F' R2 B' L' R D' R2 U2 L2 D2 R' U2 L D2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 L' Uw2 U L' B2 L' Fw2 U' L2 Fw L' U2 Rw2 D' U2 Fw Uw' R2 F2 Rw' Uw2 B
A #5 B2 D2 L F2 D2 U2 L2 R D2 B2 D2 F D' U2 R F' D' B L' D Rw2 D R2 Uw2 B D2 Fw2 B2 U Rw2 B' F Uw2 Rw' B Rw2 L F' R Uw Fw Rw2 U2 F Rw' B2
A Ex#1 F' L' D L F2 B U' L U R' F2 B2 D' R2 U2 R2 F2 U' F2 D2 Uw2 L Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 B Uw2 B2 L F' U2 Uw' B' R' Uw L R Fw L' R2 Uw Fw U Rw2
A Ex#2 B' L2 F' R2 F' L2 B R2 B' R' U' D' R U F' R2 D L R U2 Fw2 D' Rw2 D F Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U' F Uw2 F' Rw D2 Fw2 D' Rw2 Fw Uw F' D' L2 Uw Fw2
B #1 D F2 D L2 U' B2 U2 L2 D2 L2 F D F' U2 R2 F' R' B D L' Rw2 Fw2 B U2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 D' Fw2 D2 F2 Rw F R2 U2 L F2 D2 Uw' R2 Uw2 Rw' Uw2 U2
B #2 D2 L' U2 B2 L R U2 B2 L' F2 L' F' D F' L2 D2 L F D2 L D' Rw2 F Rw2 Fw2 L' B' Rw2 F' R2 B Rw2 R2 Uw' R B' R2 L' F Uw Rw' Uw2 F Rw Uw2 U'
B #3 L2 F' D2 B L2 F2 B' D2 B' R2 U R2 D B R U2 L2 U L' B Fw2 Rw2 L' F' R2 Fw2 Uw2 L' R' B' R' Uw R' F D2 L' U2 D Fw Uw2 Fw Uw' Fw' D Rw2
B #4 B2 R2 F2 U' B2 U' L2 D2 B' L B2 R D L2 F R2 D2 R L' Rw2 D' Fw2 B D B Rw2 L2 D2 B' U L' F2 Rw' R' F' Rw' Uw' B' Rw' U2 L' D
B #5 B' R2 F L R' U B R F' L F U2 B' R2 F L2 U2 R2 F Rw2 B L2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 U' D' F' D' Fw2 R' Fw2 L U Rw U2 Uw' F' D' Rw' R' Fw' B2
B Ex#1 F2 U R2 L2 D' R2 D' L2 U R2 U B D' L2 U' F L D' U2 R L Rw2 Uw2 R' B2 D' L D Rw2 Fw2 L U' L2 Fw' B' Uw2 L Fw' U Uw' L2 Fw' Rw' F' D2 Fw
B Ex#2 F' L2 D B D' F2 U B' F' R' B2 F2 U F2 U' B2 D L2 D2 R2 U' Rw2 Uw2 L U' Rw2 D2 R Uw2 F2 D2 U' L' U Fw' L2 Fw' B U' Rw' F' Uw2 D2 B' U
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 L B2 R D2 L' U2 R D2 B' R' B2 L D' R' F2 D' B Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 F2 D' R2 U R' Fw2 R F2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' R' B' F' Uw Rw' Uw' D2 Fw2 B' L2
A #2 R2 B2 L F' R2 D' B L2 U' L' D L2 U2 R2 U B2 R2 F2 D' F2 Uw2 B D2 Fw2 R Fw2 Rw2 F R L2 Fw2 F' L Uw B2 L' Uw' B2 D2 B' Fw Uw' U' R' Fw' D'
A #3 B2 U' R2 U B2 L2 R2 D' L2 B2 U' B' L' D' L' U' B2 R2 B D Fw2 Uw2 U2 B' R F B' Uw2 B' L' R2 Fw2 R' Uw' F Rw2 D' Rw2 Fw' Uw2 Rw L2 Uw' B2 D
A #4 U2 B' L2 D2 F B L2 U2 B' D' L D2 L R2 B' R' B' D2 L Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B' U' Rw2 B' U' F Rw2 Uw2 U F' Rw R L F' Uw2 Fw L Uw' Fw R2 F U
A #5 D2 B2 R2 L2 U2 F2 U L2 U' D2 F' D' L2 D' L B R' B2 U2 F Rw2 D' F2 U' Fw2 Uw2 B U Fw2 F2 Uw2 D' B' Rw' D' R L' Uw B R' U2 Fw Rw B Uw'
A Ex#1 F U2 R2 F2 U2 B D2 L2 F2 R F2 L' U L2 D L' R B2 U R' Uw2 Fw2 B' L D2 Rw2 R U2 F' Rw2 R' Uw2 B Uw Fw2 U2 F2 Uw2 L Rw Uw' L B D Rw'
A Ex#2 U2 L' B2 R2 F2 L B2 D2 L' R2 F' L R' F' L' D' U2 L2 F' D2 Fw2 Uw2 U L Uw2 D' U R Uw2 D2 L' U' F Rw2 Fw D B2 L2 Rw Fw L2 D Rw2 U' Fw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F2 L' U2 B2 U2 F2 L B2 D2 U2 F' D' U' F' R D2 L D' F
A #2 D F R D' B D F2 U R F' D R2 F2 D' R2 F2 U' B2 D2 R2 L2
A #3 F2 U F2 D' U' R2 F2 L2 B2 U' F' L B2 F R2 F' U2 R' F2 U
A #4 U D' B' U2 R L' F' L2 B R2 B2 U' B2 D F2 U' L2 F2 L2 U'
A #5 R F D L F' R2 U' D R B R2 B U2 F2 U2 R2 U2 F' D2
A Ex#1 D2 L B2 D F' U' B2 R B L' U2 L' B2 U2 D2 R F2 L2 U2 L'
A Ex#2 L' B D' R' U F' U F2 D2 R' B2 U' R2 D B2 D B2 L2 F2 R2
B #1 D2 U2 B R2 B' F2 R2 F R2 D' L2 U' L2 F L' D B' U2 L2 U2
B #2 F U2 L D' R F' U L' F2 L' B' U2 F R2 F2 L2 B' R2 U2 D2 L2
B #3 R2 F L2 U2 B F2 L2 D2 B2 L F' R B2 U' F D2 U2 R D
B #4 U2 B2 U2 R B2 L' U2 F L U2 B U' R' F2 U2 L2 F' L2
B #5 D2 F' R2 D2 F D2 B D2 F L' F R' D2 B' U' R' F L2 U
B Ex#1 F2 D L2 D U B2 F2 U2 F R2 U' L2 D' L2 R' B' U2 R' D2
B Ex#2 D R2 D2 L2 D' L2 F2 D' L2 F L B D2 L D' R' D' L2 D'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B' L2 F2 D2 F' R2 U2 F2 D2 F2 L' F U' F D B D2 L U'
A #2 F2 D F2 D' U R2 D' U R D' B' R U2 R' B L F' R D
A #3 R U2 R' F' U2 F U' B' D' L U' D' R2 D' B2 R2 D' R2 F2 D2 L2
A #4 R2 D2 L B2 R2 U2 F2 R D2 L U R2 B' R D' U' F2 L' F' D2
A #5 L2 B2 L2 U2 B2 L' U2 F L' D2 B' U2 R' F' L2 B' F2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 U F2 D' B2 L2 U B R D2 R2 F' D' R' D U' L' D'
A Ex#2 U2 L2 F' L2 D2 R2 F L R2 D' B' L B2 D U' F' R2 F
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' B' R' U B R' B L' U' B r
A #2 U' L B L R' L' U R L U' B' u b'
A #3 L U B' L R' B L' U B U L' u' l b'
A #4 B' R L' B U B' R U' B U B' u l' r'
A #5 L U' R' L' U' R' U' R' U R U u b'
A Ex#1 L B R B' U' L U' L R' B' R' u' b'
A Ex#2 B L R' U B R' U L U' L' B' u' l' r
B #1 B' R L B' R' L' B L' U' B U' u l b
B #2 U R B U' R' L B L' U' B R' u r b
B #3 U' L' B L R' L' R' L U' L R'
B #4 L' U R B' L' R' B U' R' U R l r' b
B #5 R' U R B R' U B R' B L R' u l b'
B Ex#1 R L U L U R' U B L B' L' u l r
B Ex#2 L B' R U B U R' B L' B' R' u' r' b
C #1 L' B' R B L' B' R' L' R' U' R u b'
C #2 L U B L' R L R B' L U' R' u' l r
C #3 L' R B' U R' B' U L' U L' R u l r'
C #4 U' R' U L B L' B' R U' L' U l r
C #5 U R B' L' R' U B U' B' R' L u' l' b
C Ex#1 R' B' L' R B' L' U' L' U' R U' u' r
C Ex#2 L R L B' U' R' L R' L' U' R u l b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' B' U' R L' R' U' B L' U' l'
A #2 U L' B' U' B L' U' B L' U R r b
A #3 L' U B L' U B U L' R' L' U u l'
A #4 L R B' U L' U B U B U' B u l' r' b
A #5 R L' B' L R B U L R' L' U r' b
A Ex#1 B R' L' U' B U L' R' U B' R' u l r b
A Ex#2 B' U L' R' L' B' U B' L' R U' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B L R' L' R U' R' L B
A #2 U R L R' B U' B R L B' L
A #3 R B L B' L' U' R L' B' L' U
A #4 U L B' L' U R' B L B' U' R
A #5 U B R' U L' R B' R U L' R'
A Ex#1 L R B' R B L R' L U' B' L'
A Ex#2 B R B U' L' R B R U' B' L'
B #1 R B' U L B R' B' L U L R
B #2 R B U' R U L B' R' B' R B'
B #3 U L U B R L U' R' U R' U'
B #4 L B L R' L' B L B U B U'
B #5 R L R U' B' U B R' L B L'
B Ex#1 U B L U B' R U' B' R B' L'
B Ex#2 B L R' L U' R L' B U R U
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B U R' B R B' R' L' B
A #2 B U B U B R' B U' R U' R'
A #3 B R B' R' L' B U B' L' R L'
A #4 B L B' R L' B R L R L' B
A #5 U L U' B' L U' L' B' U' L U
A Ex#1 R U L' B R B U' B L R L
A Ex#2 L R L' U R' B R B L' U R'
Adam Jagła    Poland
Adam Jagła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.80   11.55   9.80 18.80 10.62 10.76 13.28
First round 24 10.88   12.58   12.52 12.13 16.10 10.88 13.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.86   2.46   3.38 1.86 3.53 1.97 2.02
First round 1 1.69   2.19   DNF 1.73 1.69 1.89 2.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 33.95     33.95 DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 2.81   3.71   4.93 2.83 3.38 5.16 2.81
First round 8 3.37   3.80   3.37 5.62 4.29 3.43 3.68
Skewb First round 9 4.02   5.37   4.02 6.94 4.49 6.80 4.83
Aleksander Arefiew    Poland
Aleksander Arefiew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.89   10.38   10.23 12.53 10.65 9.89 10.26
First round 19 9.75   11.25   9.75 11.26 13.24 11.78 10.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.03   4.82   6.42 6.76 3.03 4.09 3.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 42.24   47.04   DNF 42.24 48.65 49.41 43.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 19.12   31.45   44.79 24.60 51.17 19.12 24.95
Pyraminx Final 3 2.20   3.55   2.20 3.88 3.32 3.62 3.70
First round 7 2.88   3.71   2.88 4.52 3.34 4.72 3.28
Skewb First round 23 6.13   7.70   6.49 10.00 6.13 9.54 7.06
Arseniy Kuprin    Russia
Arseniy Kuprin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.82   14.15   13.24 14.77 12.82 19.47 14.43
First round 22 10.84   12.05   10.84 13.53 11.58 12.86 11.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 9 2.56   3.57   3.78 3.22 4.37 3.70 2.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:05.58     1:05.58 1:07.79
Pyraminx First round 18 3.44   5.69   5.61 5.07 3.44 6.88 6.38
Skewb First round 34 7.84   10.96   8.54 10.79 13.56 7.84 DNF
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.80   8.37   6.80 9.14 7.75 9.47 8.23
Second round 4 8.29   8.93   9.27 8.68 8.29 8.84 9.28
First round 9 7.32   9.36   9.28 10.03 9.27 9.52 7.32
Bartłomiej Tobiasz    Poland
Bartłomiej Tobiasz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 14.61   17.62   19.02 16.45 14.61 18.15 18.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 3.88   6.15   7.84 7.89 5.64 3.88 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:27.02     1:27.02 1:37.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 38.89     DNF 38.89
Pyraminx First round 42 9.23   12.41   13.20 12.64 11.39 13.46 9.23
Skewb First round 18 4.76   6.88   6.29 5.48 9.71 8.87 4.76
Bartosz Kaleta    Poland
Bartosz Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 19.42   22.85   22.23 22.82 19.42 24.85 23.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.34   8.48   11.08 8.57 7.63 4.34 9.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 1:03.23     DNF 1:03.23
Pyraminx First round 37 8.39   9.49   8.98 8.39 9.96 11.25 9.52
Skewb First round 36 8.47   11.37   8.47 12.26 10.27 11.59 DNF
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.05   12.03   11.35 11.95 12.80 11.05 14.68
First round 23 11.09   12.32   13.07 15.06 12.23 11.67 11.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 2.06   3.78   4.51 2.74 2.06 5.02 4.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 42.02   48.21   52.72 50.17 47.68 46.79 42.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 20.89   22.95   22.19 20.89 23.68 26.54 22.98
Pyraminx Final 1 1.94   2.78   2.26 3.30 3.05 3.04 1.94
First round 5 2.94   3.54   2.94 3.60 3.48 3.80 3.54
Skewb First round 12 5.45   5.86   5.45 5.94 5.99 5.65 6.14
Fabian Toboła    Poland
Fabian Toboła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.74   14.36   13.74 14.42 14.29 15.34 14.37
First round 40 13.74   17.23   14.62 20.05 17.02 20.18 13.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.38   5.00   4.62 5.63 4.76 7.49 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 44.48   51.39   55.81 49.20 55.61 44.48 49.37
Pyraminx First round 30 6.51   8.02   14.23 6.51 6.81 8.66 8.60
Grzegorz Chudzik    Poland
Grzegorz Chudzik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.98   14.20   13.02 17.03 16.55 12.98 13.03
First round 35 11.19   14.70   16.30 15.72 15.02 13.35 11.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 2.94   4.03   5.42 2.97 6.17 2.94 3.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:08.50     1:12.59 1:08.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 22.47   26.52   25.15 38.36 22.47 26.76 27.66
Pyraminx First round 17 4.77   5.61   5.83 6.11 4.77 5.09 5.90
Skewb First round 19 5.34   6.99   6.13 5.97 5.34 8.87 11.45
Jakub Grzybowski    Poland
Jakub Grzybowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.88   10.90   9.88 11.12 9.91 11.67 11.87
First round 13 7.34   10.05   11.22 9.75 11.12 7.34 9.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 2.44   3.58   4.25 2.44 3.62 2.89 4.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.23   36.11   32.23 39.66 35.61 40.94 33.07
Combined First round 6 35.04   38.90   38.11 35.04 38.67 39.94 39.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 20.13   21.89   23.55 20.13 20.72 22.48 22.47
Pyraminx First round 11 3.57   4.13   3.60 4.56 DNF 4.24 3.57
Skewb Final 3 1.88   3.91   4.91 4.67 1.88 4.38 2.69
First round 3 2.76   3.98   2.76 DNF 3.34 4.29 4.30
Jakub Hibszer    Poland
Jakub Hibszer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 13.81   18.57   19.62 16.70 13.81 19.38 20.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.29   5.22   4.29 DNF 5.94 4.66 5.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:36.76     1:36.76 1:49.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 43.50     43.96 43.50
Pyraminx Final 8 3.44   4.71   6.12 3.85 4.16 3.44 6.94
First round 4 3.12   3.51   5.88 3.12 3.46 3.51 3.55
Jan Krzanowski    Poland
Jan Krzanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 19.01   20.87   20.93 19.01 21.93 29.08 19.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 6.49   7.61   12.42 6.68 9.28 6.86 6.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 2:08.19     2:08.19 DNF
Pyraminx First round 41 8.82   11.76   10.91 14.63 19.74 8.82 9.73
Skewb First round 37 9.56   12.42   13.50 13.41 12.59 9.56 11.26
Jan Osikiewicz    Poland
Jan Osikiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 46.18   52.09   48.82 58.30 DNF 49.14 46.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 16.84   DNF   18.70 DNF 16.84 18.81 DNF
Pyraminx First round 49 13.67   16.62   17.15 18.29 17.68 15.04 13.67
Skewb First round 47 24.01   35.31   44.67 44.28 24.01 30.51 31.15
Joanna Hołdakowska    Poland
Joanna Hołdakowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.51   14.79   13.48 14.49 12.51 16.64 16.39
First round 37 15.33   15.70   15.33 16.00 15.36 18.12 15.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.71   5.33   6.38 4.95 5.87 5.17 3.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 52.78   53.91   54.25 53.02 56.02 52.78 54.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 32.24     32.24 38.92
Pyraminx First round 35 6.45   9.02   10.60 7.41 6.45 15.06 9.04
Skewb First round 14 5.30   6.31   5.30 6.39 6.73 6.05 6.48
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.85   9.86   10.21 7.85 9.04 10.34 11.81
Second round 6 8.94   9.52   8.94 10.14 9.19 9.34 10.03
First round 4 6.40   8.06   12.80 7.56 9.20 7.41 6.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.92   38.54   38.35 38.59 38.69 38.82 35.92
Combined First round 4 32.62   38.23   37.35 37.50 32.62 45.37 39.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 17.89   21.97   21.77 17.89 30.48 21.01 23.14
Skewb Final 5 4.10   4.71   4.73 4.17 DNF 5.23 4.10
First round 6 2.98   4.50   3.69 6.07 2.98 5.16 4.65
Kacper Dłubała    Poland
Kacper Dłubała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.34   10.43   11.26 11.16 9.50 8.34 10.64
Second round 9 8.81   9.91   11.14 9.07 10.49 10.17 8.81
First round 14 9.84   10.10   9.95 9.92 10.43 19.37 9.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 2.78   4.40   DNF 3.79 3.65 5.76 2.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 31.27   41.00   31.27 40.55 40.76 45.43 41.70
Combined First round 3 34.35   37.87   38.02 37.13 34.35 38.45 47.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 16.65   19.96   21.77 21.97 20.79 17.32 16.65
Kacper Jach    Poland
Kacper Jach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 16.48   19.22   18.90 20.08 19.46 19.29 16.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.41   5.53   4.88 6.43 4.41 5.52 6.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:33.00     1:41.46 1:33.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 44.98     DNF 44.98
Pyraminx First round 34 5.33   8.56   7.34 5.33 10.09 8.67 9.67
Skewb First round 10 3.88   5.55   7.00 3.88 5.75 5.25 5.65
Kamil Tkacz    Poland
Kamil Tkacz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.47   12.88   12.96 13.56 10.47 13.38 12.29
First round 29 10.03   13.16   10.03 13.41 14.58 16.56 11.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.57   4.26   4.49 5.27 3.71 4.59 3.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 38.75   45.34   47.09 48.92 52.74 40.01 38.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 18.20   20.61   18.20 19.61 18.72 23.49 DNF
Pyraminx First round 44 7.39   12.60   7.39 9.37 16.64 18.67 11.78
Skewb First round 26 5.03   7.81   5.03 8.37 7.90 7.36 8.17
Konrad Kowalski    Poland
Konrad Kowalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.43   12.77   12.02 15.47 12.27 11.43 14.02
First round 27 11.57   12.95   13.85 13.61 13.33 11.57 11.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 2.94   4.76   4.32 4.70 7.40 5.26 2.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 38.71   45.33   42.76 38.71 47.04 46.19 49.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 24.09   26.88   30.58 24.09 24.97 29.00 26.67
Pyraminx First round 36 7.95   9.15   9.86 10.02 7.95 9.28 8.30
Skewb First round 30 6.28   8.49   6.71 8.80 10.50 6.28 9.95
Konrad Kozioł    Poland
Konrad Kozioł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.78   14.95   16.83 13.03 12.78 23.65 15.00
First round 28 11.44   13.08   12.51 13.65 13.07 DNF 11.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.28   6.27   5.28 5.68 6.74 7.55 6.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 53.37   1:24.54   56.79 1:09.36 2:07.47 53.37 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 31.18     31.18 48.00
Pyraminx First round 19 4.51   5.79   5.90 4.51 7.32 5.06 6.41
Skewb First round 42 8.83   15.04   11.75 8.83 13.42 19.95 DNF
Konrad Makowski    Poland
Konrad Makowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 14.53   17.46   16.87 22.76 18.08 14.53 17.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.28   5.89   6.08 5.64 6.47 5.28 5.95
Pyraminx First round 39 8.29   10.04   9.99 12.54 11.60 8.29 8.52
Skewb First round 31 6.91   8.53   6.91 8.07 11.78 8.38 9.13
Krystian Święch    Poland
Krystian Święch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.13   12.88   12.80 14.39 12.13 13.42 12.42
First round 33 11.83   13.63   14.96 14.85 13.29 11.83 12.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 44.73   57.33   59.68 57.41 54.89 1:18.40 44.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 20.34   28.64   20.34 41.17 27.14 29.69 29.09
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.37   7.52   6.37 9.32 6.76 7.83 7.98
Second round 3 7.84   8.86   7.84 8.64 9.62 8.61 9.33
First round 3 6.83   7.95   10.04 7.39 9.16 7.29 6.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.80   2.91   3.73 1.80 3.11 2.56 3.06
First round 8 2.04   3.57   3.25 5.22 2.04 DNF 2.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.44   31.32   27.44 30.00 30.16 33.81 DNF
Combined First round 1 27.98   30.13   29.52 29.81 32.28 27.98 31.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.04   15.73   18.97 16.16 12.05 12.04 19.80
Combined First round 3 12.51   14.64   14.40 13.76 15.95 15.77 12.51
Pyraminx Final 7 3.13   4.65   3.13 3.68 5.03 7.95 5.23
First round 3 2.91   3.41   3.64 3.47 2.91 3.12 4.77
Skewb Final 1 1.11   2.44   2.92 2.73 1.11 5.20 1.67
First round 1 1.96   2.47   2.36 2.80 2.36 1.96 2.68
Łukasz Pielczyk    Poland
Łukasz Pielczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.47   15.01   14.77 16.03 13.47 18.34 14.24
First round 36 13.12   15.21   DNF 16.79 13.12 15.21 13.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.25   7.05   5.42 4.68 15.07 4.25 11.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:12.70     1:12.70 DNF
Pyraminx First round 40 8.26   11.03   13.00 8.26 11.49 14.95 8.61
Skewb First round 24 5.20   7.76   8.97 8.65 5.20 14.95 5.65
Maciej Wróblewski    Poland
Maciej Wróblewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.86   11.23   11.81 14.47 10.06 11.81 9.86
First round 21 9.11   12.00   12.73 11.26 13.16 12.01 9.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.28   3.91   3.28 4.50 DNF 3.65 3.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 43.96   53.77   52.94 52.93 43.96 55.43 1:02.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 16.30   21.50   16.30 18.24 DNF 22.72 23.53
Pyraminx First round 14 3.25   4.80   4.04 11.25 6.64 3.73 3.25
Skewb Final 8 5.15   5.66   5.15 5.70 6.11 5.16 7.41
First round 7 3.67   4.72   4.67 6.61 4.16 3.67 5.32
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 14.48   18.60   14.48 20.11 18.75 DNF 16.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.44   5.40   5.61 4.64 7.68 5.96 3.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 47.60   57.28   1:00.08 55.64 56.12 DNF 47.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 26.09   31.30   35.82 28.94 26.09 38.53 29.13
Pyraminx First round 54 6.65   DNF   9.37 DNF 6.65 DNF 10.85
Skewb First round 27 6.03   8.08   9.68 17.76 7.99 6.56 6.03
Marcin Łatacz    Poland
Marcin Łatacz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 25.86   DNF   DNF 34.53 25.86 DNF 28.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 7.52   10.22   DNF 8.90 7.62 14.14 7.52
Pyraminx First round 52 12.19   18.97   14.16 29.03 DNF 12.19 13.71
Skewb First round 44 12.02   15.95   18.42 18.10 17.21 12.55 12.02
Matěj Grohmann    Czech Republic
Matěj Grohmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 6.63   8.66   8.27 6.63 8.95 8.75 11.57
Second round 2 7.72   8.32   7.90 8.37 13.36 8.68 7.72
First round 1 4.97   NR 7.45   7.17 7.67 8.34 7.51 4.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.36   3.66   4.36 2.36 3.83 2.91 4.24
First round 7 2.61   3.43   4.41 2.61 DNF 2.67 3.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 25.20   NR 32.21   25.20 33.42 31.65 41.64 31.57
Combined First round 2 31.06   32.87   39.73 34.22 31.06 32.74 31.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.32   14.23   16.34 14.33 14.67 13.68 13.32
Combined First round 1 10.92   13.58   13.23 13.15 10.92 14.82 14.35
Pyraminx First round 15 4.45   5.20   4.45 6.03 5.00 4.75 5.85
Skewb First round 15 4.09   6.59   4.40 8.59 4.09 9.24 6.77
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.32   15.92   16.08 17.83 13.32 16.42 15.25
First round 38 14.91   15.79   14.91 15.73 16.45 19.02 15.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.75   4.51   3.75 4.77 4.15 6.30 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:24.27     1:38.08 1:24.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 40.34     46.15 40.34
Pyraminx First round 13 4.28   4.65   6.27 4.28 4.95 4.40 4.59
Skewb First round 41 10.24   14.80   21.92 16.96 10.24 15.11 12.32
Mateusz Stach    Poland
Mateusz Stach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.84   13.63   27.87 12.97 11.84 12.55 15.38
First round 34 13.14   14.35   14.47 13.14 14.02 14.55 14.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.16   5.65   5.16 7.07 6.55 5.17 5.23
Pyraminx First round 27 5.68   7.55   6.67 7.43 8.54 8.86 5.68
Skewb First round 32 7.80   8.67   8.85 11.99 9.18 7.97 7.80
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.97   10.82   10.71 12.42 11.42 10.34 9.97
First round 7 7.79   9.00   8.48 9.36 9.16 10.37 7.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.42   3.94   2.74 2.42 5.40 6.71 3.68
First round 2 2.10   2.81   2.92 2.56 2.10 2.96 3.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.18   36.27   36.69 34.39 37.72 31.18 40.02
Combined First round 5 31.12   38.76   37.91 40.87 40.49 31.12 37.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 11.68   17.53   15.39 15.37 24.39 11.68 21.82
Combined First round 7 14.21   17.23   15.69 20.01 26.03 14.21 15.98
Pyraminx First round 23 4.34   6.65   7.15 10.26 5.41 7.38 4.34
Skewb Final 4 1.14   4.05   4.70 4.25 1.14 3.21 DNF
First round 2 2.28   2.92   2.71 4.89 2.47 2.28 3.59
Michał Kmiecik    Poland
Michał Kmiecik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.25   13.74   14.06 17.42 13.25 13.68 13.47
First round 32 11.61   13.45   13.25 14.70 12.41 15.17 11.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 2.57   3.89   3.87 4.42 2.57 3.37 7.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:22.55     1:22.55 1:26.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 38.19     38.19 47.77
Pyraminx First round 22 5.21   6.46   13.63 6.31 5.24 5.21 7.84
Skewb First round 22 5.73   7.58   8.61 8.15 7.97 5.73 6.63
Michał Marszałek    Poland
Michał Marszałek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.33   10.81   8.33 14.26 9.45 12.37 10.61
Second round 10 8.18   10.04   10.74 9.29 10.80 10.08 8.18
First round 10 7.00   9.47   10.27 11.46 9.05 7.00 9.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 2.25   5.37   7.33 3.50 7.67 5.29 2.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 43.33   46.70   43.96 46.43 43.33 59.83 49.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.51   14.29   16.16 14.93 14.22 13.51 13.72
Combined First round 2 13.48   14.34   13.48 13.55 14.81 16.51 14.66
Pyraminx First round 48 12.05   15.42   19.60 13.76 17.32 15.19 12.05
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 9.12   13.20   15.40 12.30 14.98 9.12 12.33
First round 12 7.32   10.00   10.98 9.88 11.93 9.14 7.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.81   4.27   4.23 2.81 4.50 6.26 4.08
First round 3 2.67   3.05   3.96 2.77 2.67 3.04 3.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 41.54   44.14   42.19 56.76 45.96 44.26 41.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.31   18.02   16.40 19.90 17.86 19.80 15.31
Combined First round 8 16.68   18.85   17.04 19.85 19.66 16.68 19.89
Pyraminx First round 12 3.06   4.43   3.45 3.06 8.75 5.92 3.93
Skewb First round 21 3.77   7.36   9.38 6.82 5.94 3.77 9.31
Mikołaj Wojciechowski    Poland
Mikołaj Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 23.23   25.35   23.23 23.99 36.34 27.13 24.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.79   7.59   3.79 DNF 9.38 6.48 6.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 1:16.09     1:23.98 1:16.09
Pyraminx First round 47 10.50   15.17   13.98 10.50 11.24 20.29 21.54
Skewb First round 40 11.66   14.26   11.66 15.16 16.12 13.07 14.54
Mikołaj Żmij    Poland
Mikołaj Żmij
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 10.96   19.06   29.85 13.15 14.18 10.96 37.22
Skewb First round 46 18.95   24.02   29.79 21.90 18.95 24.82 25.35
Oliwia Tołysz    Poland
Oliwia Tołysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 45 12.98   13.66   14.24 12.98 14.46 13.21 13.52
Oskar Hanuszkiewicz    Poland
Oskar Hanuszkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 17.90   24.32   17.90 25.64 1:06.01 23.53 23.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.66   6.14   5.77 7.79 5.45 7.20 4.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:36.46     1:40.66 1:36.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:05.30     1:33.81 1:05.30
Pyraminx First round 33 5.49   8.49   10.60 5.49 7.00 DNF 7.87
Skewb First round 29 5.99   8.24   13.33 6.35 8.76 5.99 9.62
Patryk Kuzia    Poland
Patryk Kuzia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.99   11.03   9.99 11.17 11.15 13.61 10.78
First round 26 10.76   12.85   10.76 16.41 12.17 14.06 12.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.24   5.43   5.70 5.46 5.12 4.24 6.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 52.25   1:00.04   56.48 1:05.76 1:01.80 1:01.84 52.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 19.89   27.21   27.04 33.10 19.89 27.49 27.10
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.90   10.52   8.90 11.19 9.16 12.27 11.22
Second round 7 8.45   9.56   10.49 10.04 8.45 8.95 9.68
First round 5 8.12   8.87   9.34 8.49 8.78 9.90 8.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 38.08   41.75   42.78 43.16 42.64 39.83 38.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 19.49   21.67   21.68 22.78 20.58 19.49 22.76
Skewb First round 16 4.41   6.61   5.22 6.92 7.69 4.41 8.20
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.48   12.26   15.62 10.91 12.75 13.11 10.48
First round 20 10.65   11.29   10.65 13.15 11.16 10.92 11.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.69   3.87   3.69 4.32 3.86 3.79 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 41.85   50.10   54.16 41.85 53.10 48.47 48.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 20.16   22.37   21.74 20.16 28.78 22.68 22.70
Pyraminx Final 2 2.04   2.85   2.04 4.94 2.14 2.25 4.17
First round 1 2.57   3.05   2.77 2.82 4.47 2.57 3.55
Skewb First round 25 4.50   7.78   5.93 10.57 9.64 7.76 4.50
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.25   9.71   10.23 9.69 8.25 9.22 10.31
Second round 5 8.82   9.37   9.76 15.58 9.17 8.82 9.18
First round 11 8.69   9.77   8.69 11.04 9.20 10.11 10.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.59   2.77   4.24 1.59 2.06 4.27 2.00
First round 4 1.73   3.08   3.51 3.65 2.09 1.73 4.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.54   44.51   45.64 47.42 47.18 35.54 40.72
Combined First round 8 36.87   41.12   47.06 43.90 36.87 41.95 37.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 22.57   22.87   22.97 22.90 22.74 44.78 22.57
Pyraminx First round 10 2.57   4.05   DNF 4.29 5.11 2.57 2.74
Skewb Final 6 4.22   5.41   5.34 5.23 6.73 4.22 5.67
First round 8 3.48   5.00   3.48 6.39 4.74 5.50 4.77
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 14.13   17.84   14.13 20.36 20.02 14.82 18.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.88   5.27   5.05 5.84 4.88 4.92 6.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 41.10     41.10 56.61
Pyraminx First round 25 5.79   7.05   5.79 6.23 8.63 6.28 DNF
Skewb First round 43 12.94   15.53   15.36 12.94 17.80 13.43 17.99
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.87   12.75   12.88 16.21 11.86 10.87 13.50
First round 31 11.48   13.26   14.35 16.13 11.48 12.61 12.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.14   3.74   4.00 3.14 3.55 5.75 3.68
First round 5 2.31   3.10   8.89 2.96 2.85 2.31 3.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 42.63   44.99   54.28 45.57 42.63 43.53 45.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 17.46   19.30   20.87 20.28 17.92 17.46 19.71
Pyraminx Final 6 2.90   4.06   4.32 3.50 4.35 5.09 2.90
First round 6 2.91   3.69   4.03 2.91 3.57 4.07 3.47
Skewb First round 28 4.17   8.09   4.17 9.05 9.38 5.84 DNF
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.42   11.35   10.93 10.42 12.96 10.42 12.70
First round 17 9.07   10.48   12.91 9.95 10.50 9.07 10.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 2.46   4.06   6.64 2.46 4.25 3.45 4.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 34.11   47.84   40.91 51.41 52.28 51.19 34.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.23   19.00   18.64 20.81 22.04 17.23 17.54
Combined First round 5 14.24   16.53   16.84 18.32 14.43 25.24 14.24
Pyraminx Final 5 1.96   4.02   1.96 3.03 3.87 5.15 5.28
First round 2 2.48   3.09   2.93 2.51 3.83 2.48 DNF
Stefania Chaitidou    Greece
Stefania Chaitidou
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 1:00.15   1:08.19   1:38.32 1:09.67 1:02.08 1:00.15 1:12.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 32.10   40.79   43.82 33.35 45.19 32.10 DNF
Pyraminx First round 53 15.62   18.99   26.71 22.47 15.62 17.61 16.90
Szczepan Kordos    Poland
Szczepan Kordos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 6.87   8.38   8.61 8.46 6.87 9.31 8.08
Pyraminx First round 50 8.35   17.85   17.26 17.49 18.80 27.78 8.35
Szymon Juroszek    Poland
Szymon Juroszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.67   12.22   11.38 9.67 14.05 11.31 13.97
First round 25 9.98   12.82   13.25 12.84 13.10 12.53 9.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 3.90   6.38   6.50 8.28 4.38 3.90 8.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 38.19   DNF   53.76 38.19 45.24 DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 28 6.37   7.55   8.11 6.37 6.68 7.86 DNF
Skewb First round 39 5.81   12.54   5.81 11.62 15.64 10.35 DNF
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.59   8.63   7.59 10.42 8.70 8.85 8.35
Second round 1 7.12   8.30   7.12 9.88 8.18 7.66 9.07
First round 2 7.35   7.94   7.35 7.36 8.92 8.09 8.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.29   17.21   13.29 21.26 15.41 DNF 14.96
Combined First round 4 14.35   15.51   14.95 14.35 16.67 15.20 16.37
Szymon Prajsnar    Poland
Szymon Prajsnar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 19.20   21.40   20.92 21.59 27.67 21.70 19.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 6.70   7.73   7.78 6.87 8.53 DNF 6.70
Pyraminx First round 43 7.28   12.52   12.78 9.22 18.29 15.56 7.28
Skewb First round 45 16.07   18.83   19.14 19.93 21.42 16.07 17.42
Tomáš Szyszkowicz    Czech Republic
Tomáš Szyszkowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 8.06   10.75   8.06 19.51 12.19 11.44 8.62
First round 6 8.33   8.92   9.48 8.69 11.79 8.33 8.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.79   3.86   3.45 2.79 3.91 4.23 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.37   36.81   36.27 40.50 38.92 35.23 33.37
Combined First round 7 35.39   38.95   43.92 37.23 35.39 38.59 41.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.73   15.43   15.30 15.56 17.23 13.73 15.43
Combined First round 6 15.02   16.74   15.08 16.88 15.02 19.61 18.25
Pyraminx First round 20 4.17   6.39   5.78 7.47 9.06 4.17 5.93
Skewb First round 11 3.54   5.61   4.06 6.97 7.71 3.54 5.79
Tomasz Cepil    Poland
Tomasz Cepil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 16.86   19.15   17.44 21.66 18.35 16.86 22.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.33   5.75   5.95 5.13 6.34 4.33 6.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:14.92     1:14.92 1:15.96
Pyraminx First round 26 5.09   7.27   8.42 7.27 6.30 8.25 5.09
Skewb First round 33 7.64   9.76   17.63 11.76 9.26 8.27 7.64
Tomasz Pawliński    Poland
Tomasz Pawliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 19.14   23.34   25.55 24.89 22.97 19.14 22.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.11   6.28   3.11 5.43 5.70 7.70 9.94
Pyraminx First round 38 8.86   9.83   8.86 8.95 15.19 10.45 10.10
Tomasz Waryszak    Poland
Tomasz Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 46 10.73   14.22   14.48 10.73 17.44 10.74 17.93
Vojtěch Kundera    Czech Republic
Vojtěch Kundera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 8.24   11.22   12.65 10.59 8.24 11.65 11.41
First round 18 8.68   10.55   11.89 11.00 9.75 10.91 8.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 2.83   3.80   4.96 2.83 3.27 4.18 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 37.66   42.28   43.09 42.30 37.66 41.46 44.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 18.79   20.25   22.73 18.79 20.86 20.91 18.99
Pyraminx First round 16 5.11   5.38   5.63 5.30 5.67 5.20 5.11
Skewb Final 2 1.79   NR 3.59   3.36 4.93 1.79 6.39 2.49
First round 4 2.75   4.17   3.64 14.75 4.71 4.15 2.75
Wiktor Zegadło    Poland
Wiktor Zegadło
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.71   10.52   12.00 8.71 9.96 9.93 11.68
First round 15 8.25   10.18   10.78 10.42 11.04 9.33 8.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 2.95   4.32   5.48 2.95 3.71 5.81 3.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 21.78   22.65   21.84 21.78 23.27 23.30 22.83
Pyraminx First round 31 6.44   8.24   9.54 8.25 9.35 7.12 6.44
Skewb First round 13 3.52   5.88   5.42 7.32 5.92 3.52 6.30
Wiktoria Waryszak    Poland
Wiktoria Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 31.59   35.53   35.04 31.59 31.83 39.72 40.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 8.21   10.56   8.21 10.86 16.66 9.84 10.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 2:00.19     2:03.88 2:00.19
Pyraminx First round 29 6.60   8.01   9.88 6.60 7.44 7.60 8.98
Witold Kordos    Poland
Witold Kordos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.13   15.59   17.80 15.08 13.90 DNF 13.13
First round 30 11.60   13.20   16.37 11.82 12.47 15.31 11.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 2.46   4.13   4.77 3.35 7.00 4.28 2.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 43.24   47.79   47.34 43.24 48.82 52.02 47.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 23.08   26.85   27.59 32.04 23.08 25.34 27.61
Witold Sołtysik    Poland
Witold Sołtysik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 10.24   10.40   10.24 10.53 11.05 10.25 10.41
First round 16 9.40   10.26   9.40 10.90 11.86 9.91 9.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 2.96   3.91   3.73 2.96 4.51 3.49 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 41.51   50.48   50.89 56.81 41.51 57.10 43.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 17.37   19.90   18.44 19.36 21.90 23.34 17.37
Pyraminx First round 9 3.52   3.93   4.13 3.52 3.74 3.92 4.25
Skewb First round 20 4.76   7.28   4.80 11.22 7.00 4.76 10.03
Wojciech Barciaga    Poland
Wojciech Barciaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.52   10.65   16.47 10.38 10.15 11.42 8.52
Second round 8 8.93   9.79   8.93 9.82 10.16 10.28 9.39
First round 8 8.38   9.10   9.76 8.83 10.51 8.70 8.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.34   5.27   6.99 4.60 6.00 5.20 4.34
First round 6 2.88   3.29   2.88 3.44 3.55 2.88 3.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 40.17   43.72   41.78 46.77 40.17 49.23 42.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 17.25   21.67   26.55 25.87 19.87 19.27 17.25
Pyraminx First round 21 4.32   6.44   6.89 6.52 4.32 8.55 5.90
Skewb Final 7 1.92   5.59   8.88 6.82 1.92 5.15 4.79
First round 5 2.31   4.19   3.11 5.25 4.20 2.31 5.43
Wojciech Klag    Poland
Wojciech Klag
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 21.42   24.42   21.42 23.40 24.06 25.79 26.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.87   10.02   7.84 16.04 5.87 6.72 15.50
Pyraminx First round 51 13.64   17.99   18.80 18.76 DNF 13.64 16.41
Skewb First round 35 8.19   11.27   19.89 11.17 10.65 8.19 11.98
Wojciech Kotulski    Poland
Wojciech Kotulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.99   18.72   15.99 16.73 18.69 21.62 20.75
First round 39 13.67   16.82   17.98 17.76 13.67 29.95 14.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.44   5.86   6.14 6.59 4.44 5.30 6.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:20.03     1:38.05 1:20.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 34.09     34.09 49.38
Pyraminx First round 32 6.63   8.37   8.65 7.59 9.11 6.63 8.87
Skewb First round 17 5.72   6.65   7.16 5.72 12.28 5.98 6.82
Zachariasz Bortliczek    Poland
Zachariasz Bortliczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 20.44   24.40   24.70 23.05 26.53 25.45 20.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.73   7.06   6.87 9.47 6.99 7.31 4.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 2:14.60     DNF 2:14.60
Pyraminx First round 24 5.76   6.97   6.10 5.76 5.78 9.03 11.29
Skewb First round 38 11.02   12.51   13.55 12.38 14.02 11.59 11.02