Acarajé Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-1-15~17  Brazil, Salvador, Bahia Acarajé Open 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 11.73  Pedro Miranda Moreira 11.86  Henrique dos Reis Aquino 12.85
 2x2x2 Cube  Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 3.54  Pedro Miranda Moreira 3.86  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 4.26
 4x4x4 Cube  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 40.57  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 44.92  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 47.77
 5x5x5 Cube  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1:31.17  Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:31.49  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:32.87
 6x6x6 Cube  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 3:05.16  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 3:05.44  Andrey da Conceição Santos 3:40.57
 7x7x7 Cube  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 4:36.26  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 5:28.95  Andrey da Conceição Santos 5:58.49
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 27.00  Andrey da Conceição Santos 29.00  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 34.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 20.10  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 20.62  Pedro Miranda Moreira 22.55
 Rubik's Clock  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 11.21  Camila Souza Dias 11.99  Fabio Bini Graciose 12.56
 Megaminx  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1:03.27  Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:11.11  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:28.55
 Pyraminx  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 4.89  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 6.41  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 6.99
 Skewb  Davi de Andrade Iácono 3.43  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 5.43  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 5.72
 Square-1  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 15.68  Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 22.83  Suzane Coelho 23.77
 3x3x3 With Feet  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 37.35  Suzane Coelho 49.15  Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 51.16
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 10.04   11.04    Brazil 13.74 10.04 10.32 11.34 11.46
2 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 10.90   12.12    Brazil 12.54 11.86 13.89 10.90 11.95
3 Pedro Miranda Moreira 10.32   13.09    Brazil 14.75 14.01 10.32 13.32 11.95
4 Henrique dos Reis Aquino 12.64   13.17    Brazil 12.77 21.36 13.01 12.64 13.74
5 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 12.39   13.22    Brazil 14.92 12.39 12.73 13.27 13.67
6 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 11.11   13.78    Brazil 11.11 12.68 14.03 15.01 14.62
7 Andrey da Conceição Santos 11.34   13.84    Brazil 13.25 12.77 15.50 11.34 15.65
8 Suzane Coelho 13.43   14.28    Brazil 13.43 13.58 15.92 14.63 14.62
9 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 13.34   14.49    Brazil 16.09 14.04 14.28 15.16 13.34
10 Eber Chagas Santos 12.16   15.22    Brazil 15.78 14.15 12.16 18.58 15.73
11 Davi de Andrade Iácono 11.83   15.24    Brazil 14.02 11.83 16.16 15.94 15.75
12 Fabio Bini Graciose 17.01   18.73    Brazil 24.93 19.79 18.58 17.01 17.81
13 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 18.23   20.02    Brazil 21.99 18.80 19.28 18.23 22.34
14 Camila Souza Dias 19.98   21.77    Brazil 21.59 21.31 22.40 19.98 26.87
15 Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 18.68   22.34    Brazil 21.91 18.68 29.00 22.43 22.69
16 Sérgio Hernandes Piancó Mendes 21.07   24.30    Brazil 22.26 33.72 22.36 21.07 28.28
17 Márcio Kalani Santana de Oliveira 19.92   24.56    Brazil 21.62 26.05 19.92 26.01 38.03
18 Rafael Andrade Dantas de Almeida 22.65   24.62    Brazil 28.14 26.41 24.22 22.65 23.24
19 Uriel Jabes de Souza Silva 25.00   29.07    Brazil 47.09 25.00 25.87 27.71 33.64
20 Gustavo Bacelar Barreoros Rodrigues 26.87   35.18    Brazil 33.38 26.87 37.88 34.28 39.79
21 Bia Wu 34.88   37.05    Brazil 38.65 35.76 40.34 34.88 36.74
22 Bernardo Luís Alves da Silva Lopes 58.29   1:08.96    Brazil 58.29 1:13.97 1:03.64 1:09.26 1:26.34
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 8.12   10.71    Brazil 9.91 10.42 11.92 11.79 8.12
2 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 8.83   11.69    Brazil 11.15 10.81 13.10 8.83 13.25
3 Pedro Miranda Moreira 11.53   12.48    Brazil 11.53 12.25 13.49 11.70 15.09
4 Henrique dos Reis Aquino 11.46   12.60    Brazil 12.37 13.31 11.46 12.11 15.89
5 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 10.01   12.73    Brazil 13.90 12.71 11.57 14.64 10.01
6 Andrey da Conceição Santos 11.76   13.04    Brazil 11.76 12.85 14.98 14.52 11.76
7 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 10.50   13.39    Brazil 10.50 13.93 14.06 12.61 13.63
8 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 10.23   13.84    Brazil 13.51 14.14 17.22 10.23 13.87
9 Suzane Coelho 11.98   13.87    Brazil 11.98 19.01 13.09 12.82 15.70
10 Davi de Andrade Iácono 12.90   14.02    Brazil 12.90 14.36 18.04 13.38 14.33
11 Eber Chagas Santos 11.94   14.26    Brazil 21.81 15.46 11.94 13.62 13.71
12 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 16.14   18.65    Brazil 19.52 17.86 16.14 24.89 18.57
13 Fabio Bini Graciose 16.60   19.23    Brazil 16.60 21.22 23.12 18.27 18.19
14 Sérgio Hernandes Piancó Mendes 17.76   21.50    Brazil 24.88 21.50 17.76 24.13 18.88
15 Camila Souza Dias 22.15   23.47    Brazil 31.47 23.24 22.15 23.58 23.58
16 Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 20.24   26.74    Brazil 22.93 DNF 23.35 20.24 33.95
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 8.13   11.73    Brazil 11.06 8.13 11.89 12.23 DNF
2 Pedro Miranda Moreira 11.04   11.86    Brazil 12.01 11.04 12.30 13.99 11.28
3 Henrique dos Reis Aquino 10.56   12.85    Brazil 14.12 12.96 11.92 10.56 13.67
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 9.78   13.24    Brazil 9.78 14.95 14.40 14.09 11.22
5 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 11.73   13.54    Brazil 11.73 14.03 14.09 15.84 12.50
6 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 12.40   13.55    Brazil 14.35 12.40 13.61 12.69 14.74
7 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 11.14   14.64    Brazil 12.50 15.13 11.14 16.29 16.68
8 Andrey da Conceição Santos 13.19   14.64    Brazil 16.32 13.28 15.57 13.19 15.06
9 Suzane Coelho 11.86   14.83    Brazil 13.63 11.86 15.08 16.22 15.77
10 Eber Chagas Santos 13.06   15.05    Brazil 15.76 14.85 14.55 13.06 16.53
11 Davi de Andrade Iácono 13.23   16.09    Brazil 16.36 14.70 18.30 13.23 17.20
12 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 16.72   18.95    Brazil 21.26 19.32 19.52 18.01 16.72
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 2.88   3.57    Brazil 3.07 3.67 2.88 3.97 6.95
2 Davi de Andrade Iácono 3.28   4.34    Brazil 3.83 6.99 3.28 4.28 4.90
3 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 3.06   4.88    Brazil 4.80 5.59 5.35 4.48 3.06
4 Suzane Coelho 2.87   5.12    Brazil 4.20 5.78 5.39 2.87 6.06
5 Pedro Miranda Moreira 3.82   5.12    Brazil 3.82 5.87 4.03 5.66 5.67
6 Andrey da Conceição Santos 5.34   5.76    Brazil 7.73 6.05 5.56 5.34 5.68
7 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 3.47   5.88    Brazil 3.47 6.69 5.90 5.06 8.42
8 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 4.82   6.09    Brazil 7.05 7.05 5.00 6.23 4.82
9 Sérgio Hernandes Piancó Mendes 5.33   6.64    Brazil 11.36 6.54 6.65 5.33 6.73
10 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 3.10   6.69    Brazil 3.10 4.43 4.50 DNF 11.13
11 Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 3.97   7.22    Brazil 8.14 7.02 3.97 10.95 6.51
12 Márcio Kalani Santana de Oliveira 5.11   7.42    Brazil 7.55 8.38 7.30 5.11 7.42
13 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 5.30   7.43    Brazil 8.70 9.17 7.36 5.30 6.24
14 Eber Chagas Santos 4.16   7.44    Brazil 8.99 7.92 4.16 5.42 9.15
15 Fabio Bini Graciose 3.84   8.30    Brazil 9.28 10.80 8.11 3.84 7.52
16 Camila Souza Dias 8.91   9.41    Brazil 10.81 9.52 9.14 9.58 8.91
17 Gustavo Bacelar Barreoros Rodrigues 8.31   10.97    Brazil 23.47 12.37 9.91 8.31 10.64
18 Bia Wu 6.50   13.25    Brazil 21.07 14.05 12.77 12.93 6.50
19 Uriel Jabes de Souza Silva 12.39   18.26    Brazil 14.14 20.22 20.41 27.16 12.39
20 Bernardo Luís Alves da Silva Lopes 16.68   21.81    Brazil 16.68 19.86 25.52 39.44 20.06
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 3.28   3.64    Brazil 3.59 3.28 3.88 5.31 3.45
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 2.67   3.88    Brazil 4.81 2.91 3.92 2.67 6.15
3 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2.80   4.04    Brazil 2.80 3.88 4.19 4.86 4.05
4 Pedro Miranda Moreira 3.58   4.15    Brazil 3.81 4.81 5.64 3.82 3.58
5 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 4.13   4.57    Brazil 4.81 4.13 6.60 4.17 4.73
6 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 3.63   4.64    Brazil 7.97 4.91 3.63 5.05 3.96
7 Andrey da Conceição Santos 4.72   5.22    Brazil 5.51 5.34 4.81 6.36 4.72
8 Suzane Coelho 4.82   5.51    Brazil 5.03 4.82 6.34 5.17 7.35
9 Sérgio Hernandes Piancó Mendes 5.01   6.16    Brazil 5.01 5.82 8.56 7.32 5.35
10 Márcio Kalani Santana de Oliveira 5.72   6.57    Brazil 6.14 6.07 11.04 7.49 5.72
11 Davi de Andrade Iácono 3.74   6.65    Brazil 6.14 10.92 7.04 3.74 6.76
12 Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 5.88   7.75    Brazil 8.60 9.73 7.66 6.98 5.88
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 2.66   3.54    Brazil 3.11 3.36 4.14 5.76 2.66
2 Pedro Miranda Moreira 3.44   3.86    Brazil 3.44 3.76 5.52 3.87 3.94
3 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 2.52   4.26    Brazil 2.52 6.02 3.29 3.68 5.80
4 Suzane Coelho 3.22   4.65    Brazil 4.43 4.70 3.22 5.83 4.82
5 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 4.17   4.67    Brazil 4.61 4.17 4.67 6.04 4.73
6 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 3.98   5.02    Brazil 4.45 9.33 3.98 5.62 4.98
7 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 4.02   5.71    Brazil 4.02 4.03 8.00 5.70 7.41
8 Andrey da Conceição Santos 5.05   7.10    Brazil 7.36 7.77 5.05 6.18 7.85
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 37.35   39.10    Brazil 38.01 39.91 37.35 39.37 42.54
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 38.83   41.84    Brazil 41.78 38.83 40.21 43.52 47.50
3 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 40.89   44.72    Brazil 40.89 50.18 46.92 42.00 45.25
4 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 41.82   46.12    Brazil 41.82 52.08 43.66 45.67 49.03
5 Pedro Miranda Moreira 40.72   47.83    Brazil 50.41 50.70 40.72 45.92 47.17
6 Suzane Coelho 47.85   54.44    Brazil 1:07.19 50.21 1:00.43 52.69 47.85
7 Andrey da Conceição Santos 49.17   59.04    Brazil 1:02.10 1:17.08 1:01.89 53.13 49.17
8 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 1:04.30   1:08.26    Brazil 1:04.68 1:04.30 1:13.30 1:14.46 1:06.79
9 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 1:10.63   1:14.73    Brazil 1:28.06 1:20.32 1:10.63 1:12.24 1:11.63
10 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:06.31   1:16.59    Brazil 1:19.43 1:18.37 1:06.31 1:11.97 1:30.36
11 Davi de Andrade Iácono 1:26.44   1:32.19    Brazil 1:28.84 1:31.59 1:36.15 1:26.44 DNF
12 Camila Souza Dias 1:24.00   1:43.77    Brazil 1:58.74 1:30.42 2:05.95 1:42.14 1:24.00
13 Sérgio Hernandes Piancó Mendes 2:15.85      Brazil 2:15.85 2:28.28
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 36.73   40.57    Brazil 40.52 41.34 46.27 39.84 36.73
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 41.86   44.92    Brazil DNF 46.35 45.18 41.86 43.23
3 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 45.03   47.77    Brazil 54.81 45.57 45.03 47.09 50.66
4 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 44.81   48.57    Brazil 44.81 53.28 49.96 47.15 48.60
5 Andrey da Conceição Santos 46.70   53.29    Brazil 1:00.06 48.21 1:00.21 51.61 46.70
6 Pedro Miranda Moreira 40.86   53.38    Brazil 52.30 40.86 57.76 51.39 56.44
7 Suzane Coelho 49.97   1:00.24    Brazil 1:04.83 DNF 54.22 49.97 1:01.67
8 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 1:04.05   1:15.22    Brazil 1:25.63 1:16.91 1:23.81 1:04.05 1:04.93
9 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 1:09.46   1:19.91    Brazil 1:09.46 1:25.51 1:16.03 1:18.19 1:26.38
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:16.54   1:22.91    Brazil 1:22.10 1:34.07 1:16.54 1:28.48 1:18.15
2 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1:16.45   1:27.06    Brazil 1:16.45 1:26.88 1:33.88 1:37.95 1:20.43
3 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:18.61   1:35.06    Brazil 1:43.48 1:24.77 1:41.38 1:39.03 1:18.61
4 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:32.38   1:38.14    Brazil 1:32.38 1:36.95 1:40.59 1:47.66 1:36.88
5 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:37.15   1:43.90    Brazil 1:38.67 1:49.03 1:43.99 1:53.15 1:37.15
6 Andrey da Conceição Santos 1:50.94   1:55.77    Brazil 1:50.94 1:57.98 1:53.44 1:55.88 2:19.85
7 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 2:12.11   2:18.03    Brazil 2:16.35 2:17.05 2:20.68 2:12.11 2:24.52
8 Suzane Coelho 2:10.37   2:18.60    Brazil 2:11.82 2:51.71 2:10.37 2:14.04 2:29.94
9 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:10.79   2:25.42    Brazil 2:39.41 2:29.63 2:21.09 2:25.54 2:10.79
10 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 2:15.41   2:41.53    Brazil 3:09.32 2:15.41 2:41.00 2:34.59 2:48.99
11 Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1:23.81   1:31.17    Brazil 1:33.37 1:23.81 1:31.49 1:35.06 1:28.65
2 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:26.23   1:31.49    Brazil 1:35.49 1:32.20 1:26.77 1:46.77 1:26.23
3 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:24.31   1:32.87    Brazil 1:24.31 1:31.21 1:33.02 1:35.83 1:34.37
4 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:33.13   1:36.90    Brazil 1:37.78 1:39.58 1:46.91 1:33.33 1:33.13
5 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:32.29   1:46.77    Brazil 1:52.89 1:40.74 1:32.29 1:52.85 1:46.72
6 Andrey da Conceição Santos 1:51.48   1:57.75    Brazil 1:59.08 1:54.20 1:59.97 1:51.48 2:09.99
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2:46.69   2:53.37    Brazil 2:46.69 3:05.84 2:47.58
2 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 2:58.37   3:09.76    Brazil 2:58.37 3:13.86 3:17.06
3 Andrey da Conceição Santos 3:33.81   3:48.74    Brazil 3:56.70 3:55.72 3:33.81
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 3:54.14   4:02.69    Brazil 3:54.14 3:55.22 4:18.70
5 Pedro Miranda Moreira 4:49.15   5:01.02    Brazil 4:50.42 4:49.15 5:23.49
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 4:18.97   5:03.91    Brazil 4:18.97 5:15.42 5:37.35
7 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 5:11.56   5:30.36    Brazil 5:11.56 5:49.09 5:30.44
8 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 5:26.13   6:07.53    Brazil 6:42.16 6:14.31 5:26.13
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 3:00.98   3:05.16    Brazil 3:07.91 3:00.98 3:06.60
2 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 2:52.34   3:05.44    Brazil 3:06.20 2:52.34 3:17.78
3 Andrey da Conceição Santos 3:30.50   3:40.57    Brazil 3:49.30 3:30.50 3:41.90
4 Pedro Miranda Moreira 4:03.59   4:33.62    Brazil 4:03.59 4:15.64 5:21.64
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 5:13.73   5:28.72    Brazil 5:38.85 5:13.73 5:33.58
6 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 4:23.03   DNF    Brazil 4:23.03 DNS DNS
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 4:25.84   4:29.75    Brazil 4:31.83 4:25.84 4:31.59
2 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 4:23.49   4:51.09    Brazil 5:34.82 4:34.97 4:23.49
3 Andrey da Conceição Santos 5:14.16   5:42.82    Brazil 5:32.33 6:21.97 5:14.16
4 Pedro Miranda Moreira 6:46.68   6:58.65    Brazil 6:46.68 7:22.36 6:46.91
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 7:34.24      Brazil 7:34.24
6 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 7:46.39      Brazil 7:46.39
7 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva DNF      Brazil DNF
7 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto DNF      Brazil DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 4:32.78   4:36.26    Brazil 4:32.78 4:35.27 4:40.72
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 5:20.12   5:28.95    Brazil 5:45.67 5:20.12 5:21.07
3 Andrey da Conceição Santos 5:44.11   5:58.49    Brazil 5:44.11 6:11.28 6:00.09
4 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 4:28.96   DNF    Brazil 4:28.96 4:39.80 DNF
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 7:10.82      Brazil 7:10.82
6 Pedro Miranda Moreira 7:26.95      Brazil 7:26.95
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 26   27.00    Brazil 28 26 27
2 Andrey da Conceição Santos 27   29.00    Brazil 31 29 27
3 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 28   34.33    Brazil 28 36 39
4 Fabio Bini Graciose 34   36.33    Brazil 36 39 34
5 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 29   37.67    Brazil 43 29 41
6 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 30   38.33    Brazil 43 42 30
7 Davi de Andrade Iácono 36   41.67    Brazil 49 40 36
8 Pedro Miranda Moreira 44   44.67    Brazil 45 44 45
9 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 23   DNF    Brazil 33 23 DNF
10 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 40   DNF    Brazil 40 DNF DNS
11 Camila Souza Dias DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 16.96   19.19    Brazil 19.69 20.61 16.96 19.43 18.44
2 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 19.11   20.48    Brazil 19.97 20.42 21.04 26.76 19.11
3 Suzane Coelho 19.73   22.08    Brazil 22.15 19.73 21.61 26.54 22.48
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 20.55   22.47    Brazil 20.55 24.82 21.77 26.48 20.83
5 Andrey da Conceição Santos 19.94   22.92    Brazil 21.01 19.94 21.74 27.65 26.01
6 Pedro Miranda Moreira 21.71   23.32    Brazil 25.23 22.26 28.54 22.47 21.71
7 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 24.50   25.25    Brazil 28.56 25.41 24.61 25.72 24.50
8 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 22.21   25.68    Brazil 26.40 22.21 29.74 28.23 22.41
9 Fabio Bini Graciose 24.36   29.11    Brazil 34.19 32.18 24.36 25.70 29.46
10 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 28.39   31.35    Brazil 33.33 50.73 28.52 28.39 32.21
11 Davi de Andrade Iácono 29.27   33.35    Brazil 33.91 32.31 33.95 29.27 33.83
12 Eber Chagas Santos 32.48   36.35    Brazil 34.54 32.48 49.00 39.58 34.93
13 Sérgio Hernandes Piancó Mendes 36.88   45.46    Brazil 43.00 47.69 45.69 36.88 1:15.25
14 Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 58.64   1:11.22    Brazil 1:18.76 1:19.51 1:08.70 58.64 1:06.20
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 17.75   20.10    Brazil 20.40 22.14 17.75 21.98 17.92
2 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 18.82   20.62    Brazil 18.82 21.29 22.10 20.82 19.74
3 Pedro Miranda Moreira 20.80   22.55    Brazil 23.86 22.60 22.69 22.35 20.80
4 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 22.33   22.67    Brazil 24.27 22.33 22.34 23.09 22.57
5 Andrey da Conceição Santos 18.96   25.65    Brazil 24.52 29.41 27.35 18.96 25.07
6 Suzane Coelho 23.43   25.90    Brazil 26.24 24.49 26.97 31.60 23.43
7 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 20.39   26.52    Brazil 27.86 20.39 39.64 22.19 29.52
8 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 24.52   28.68    Brazil 29.54 31.87 29.24 27.27 24.52
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 11.82   12.28    Brazil 12.18 11.82 12.60 DNF 12.06
2 Camila Souza Dias 12.03   13.33    Brazil 12.03 13.62 13.26 13.73 13.10
3 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 12.00   13.74    Brazil 13.71 12.00 14.60 12.91 18.06
4 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 14.04   14.95    Brazil 14.92 15.05 DNF 14.89 14.04
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 13.67   14.98    Brazil DNF 14.02 15.23 13.67 15.69
6 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 16.25   19.98    Brazil 16.45 DNF 22.54 20.96 16.25
7 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 29.55   31.63    Brazil 34.00 46.66 29.55 29.71 31.19
8 Pedro Miranda Moreira 58.23   1:09.66    Brazil 1:46.52 59.29 1:07.85 1:21.85 58.23
9 Davi de Andrade Iácono DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 10.68   11.21    Brazil 10.68 11.01 11.24 12.46 11.37
2 Camila Souza Dias 9.77   11.99    Brazil 12.74 11.85 9.77 DNF 11.38
3 Fabio Bini Graciose 11.49   12.56    Brazil 14.52 11.49 12.80 12.89 12.00
4 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 10.85   13.38    Brazil 11.17 14.45 17.10 10.85 14.53
5 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 11.78   14.93    Brazil 15.86 DNF 11.78 16.26 12.68
6 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 16.93   17.82    Brazil 16.93 17.37 18.89 17.63 18.46
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 55.48   1:01.39    Brazil 1:03.67 1:21.80 55.48 56.85 1:03.66
2 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:02.14   1:05.87    Brazil 1:10.14 1:12.37 1:02.14 1:04.67 1:02.81
3 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:03.21   1:17.98    Brazil 1:43.76 1:03.21 1:20.17 1:23.19 1:10.57
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:29.36   1:32.09    Brazil 1:48.73 1:35.59 1:30.60 1:30.07 1:29.36
5 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:34.74   1:38.51    Brazil 1:34.74 1:45.72 1:37.23 1:35.44 1:42.87
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:01.33   2:23.41    Brazil 2:33.96 2:28.80 2:01.33 2:26.32 2:15.12
7 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 2:19.99   2:24.69    Brazil 2:21.10 2:34.81 2:27.64 2:25.33 2:19.99
8 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 2:17.29   2:28.83    Brazil 2:17.29 2:41.97 2:21.49 2:33.11 2:31.90
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 53.93   1:03.27    Brazil 53.93 1:04.95 1:02.21 1:02.65 1:07.73
2 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:05.72   1:11.11    Brazil 1:05.72 1:08.14 1:13.96 1:11.22 1:25.27
3 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:25.08   1:28.55    Brazil 1:38.06 1:30.43 1:25.30 1:25.08 1:29.93
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:19.40   1:29.37    Brazil 1:28.73 1:31.10 1:19.40 1:28.29 1:57.66
5 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:28.25   1:43.74    Brazil 1:51.95 1:28.25 1:48.68 1:48.00 1:34.55
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:02.16   2:18.56    Brazil 2:05.08 2:24.72 2:25.89 2:02.16 2:34.92
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 4.37   5.45    Brazil 6.42 5.19 4.37 4.74 7.61
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 5.51   5.99    Brazil 5.53 8.10 6.12 6.33 5.51
3 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 5.59   7.66    Brazil 5.59 7.29 9.59 24.82 6.10
4 Fabio Bini Graciose 6.22   8.32    Brazil 7.15 7.78 12.06 6.22 10.04
5 Camila Souza Dias 7.61   9.51    Brazil 9.98 7.61 10.31 8.23 DNF
6 Davi de Andrade Iácono 7.10   10.56    Brazil 8.51 14.53 13.77 7.10 9.40
7 Suzane Coelho 9.22   11.29    Brazil 9.22 9.29 12.05 12.53 12.72
8 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 7.41   11.86    Brazil 10.51 12.03 13.03 7.41 25.01
9 Eber Chagas Santos 10.36   11.86    Brazil 10.58 13.99 16.90 11.01 10.36
10 Gustavo Bacelar Barreoros Rodrigues 11.24   14.75    Brazil 11.24 15.77 13.01 18.05 15.47
11 Pedro Miranda Moreira 12.42   17.31    Brazil 16.98 18.41 12.42 19.42 16.55
12 Sérgio Hernandes Piancó Mendes 11.40   18.54    Brazil 11.40 39.19 16.85 22.59 16.17
13 Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 14.93   19.05    Brazil 20.13 15.94 21.07 32.83 14.93
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 3.68   4.89    Brazil 4.87 7.39 3.68 5.04 4.75
2 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 3.38   6.41    Brazil 7.46 11.51 5.62 3.38 6.15
3 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 5.60   6.99    Brazil 8.00 6.50 10.92 5.60 6.46
4 Fabio Bini Graciose 5.84   8.37    Brazil 9.67 9.58 6.57 5.84 8.95
5 Davi de Andrade Iácono 8.13   9.64    Brazil 9.88 10.86 8.13 9.38 9.65
6 Camila Souza Dias 4.76   10.43    Brazil 11.07 16.58 4.76 10.85 9.37
7 Suzane Coelho 7.69   10.88    Brazil 9.25 13.38 12.08 7.69 11.30
8 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 6.69   11.47    Brazil 21.05 13.60 12.99 7.81 6.69
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Davi de Andrade Iácono 2.78   5.05    Brazil 3.69 5.62 5.83 2.78 21.08
2 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 3.74   5.20    Brazil 5.74 4.17 3.74 7.17 5.70
3 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 4.82   5.93    Brazil 6.09 6.01 9.63 5.68 4.82
4 Suzane Coelho 6.00   7.76    Brazil 8.35 7.68 6.00 8.66 7.24
5 Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 7.59   9.72    Brazil 9.89 10.39 7.59 10.50 8.89
6 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 8.97   10.95    Brazil 12.20 11.64 9.85 11.35 8.97
7 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 9.62   11.39    Brazil 9.62 12.03 9.67 14.14 12.48
8 Camila Souza Dias 8.47   11.66    Brazil 29.50 10.32 14.05 10.60 8.47
9 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 11.28   14.62    Brazil 16.25 11.28 14.09 14.04 15.73
10 Fabio Bini Graciose 13.11   15.44    Brazil 14.82 14.32 13.11 23.92 17.19
11 Pedro Miranda Moreira 11.67   15.86    Brazil 17.89 24.72 15.14 14.55 11.67
12 Gustavo Bacelar Barreoros Rodrigues 16.12   26.57    Brazil 25.25 27.61 38.18 26.84 16.12
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Davi de Andrade Iácono 1.57   3.43    Brazil 4.95 1.57 3.92 3.53 2.85
2 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 3.99   5.43    Brazil 9.13 3.99 5.48 5.36 5.45
3 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 4.91   5.72    Brazil 5.04 4.91 13.60 5.74 6.39
4 Suzane Coelho 5.45   6.20    Brazil 6.03 5.45 5.85 9.81 6.72
5 Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 6.21   8.04    Brazil 6.98 7.62 13.96 9.53 6.21
6 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 5.79   8.13    Brazil 5.95 6.88 5.79 11.55 12.35
7 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 8.13   10.24    Brazil 9.23 8.13 11.58 10.57 10.93
8 Camila Souza Dias 7.82   10.69    Brazil 10.53 7.82 12.28 13.26 9.25
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 13.83   15.84    Brazil 15.05 22.18 16.41 16.07 13.83
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 13.79   17.50    Brazil 16.78 13.79 19.04 DNF 16.68
3 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 17.66   23.69    Brazil 26.15 17.66 22.71 22.21 27.17
4 Suzane Coelho 14.29   24.82    Brazil 14.29 22.81 24.99 26.66 29.54
5 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 31.32   40.11    Brazil 45.96 41.58 31.32 32.79 57.02
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 34.47   41.39    Brazil 38.69 38.96 34.47 46.51 1:02.00
7 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 36.54   42.74    Brazil 52.52 38.10 36.54 37.61 58.78
8 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 45.35   57.96    Brazil 1:16.05 1:09.44 53.95 50.48 45.35
9 Davi de Andrade Iácono 52.87   1:02.81    Brazil DNF 1:03.43 57.07 52.87 1:07.94
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 13.70   15.68    Brazil 13.70 16.08 19.54 14.93 16.04
2 Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 19.10   22.83    Brazil 23.02 19.10 23.29 40.32 22.17
3 Suzane Coelho 20.49   23.77    Brazil 25.51 22.21 23.58 26.62 20.49
4 Fabio Bini Graciose 30.50   32.86    Brazil 31.32 36.21 30.50 31.05 40.38
5 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 26.38   33.87    Brazil 27.84 41.87 38.80 26.38 34.97
6 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 25.65   34.36    Brazil 28.71 32.70 25.65 41.66 49.82
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 32.07   36.62    Brazil 32.07 48.91 40.89 35.55 33.43
2 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 35.06   44.80    Brazil 39.23 57.83 38.67 56.50 35.06
3 Suzane Coelho 51.43   57.63    Brazil 54.03 51.43 59.22 1:00.14 59.63
4 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:24.17   1:33.20    Brazil 1:30.26 1:38.07 1:31.28 1:24.17 1:42.23
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:58.95   2:10.08    Brazil 2:30.95 2:31.76 1:59.35 1:58.95 1:59.93
6 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 1:51.75   2:21.98    Brazil DNF 1:51.75 2:51.89 2:13.68 2:00.37
7 Andrey da Conceição Santos 2:13.19   2:52.88    Brazil 2:53.78 2:42.68 2:13.19 3:02.17 3:17.33
8 Pedro Miranda Moreira DNF      Brazil DNF DNS
8 Sérgio Hernandes Piancó Mendes DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 28.81   37.35    Brazil 39.42 41.79 34.77 28.81 37.86
2 Suzane Coelho 42.71   49.15    Brazil 53.47 46.72 47.25 42.71 56.86
3 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 44.28   51.16    Brazil 56.26 DNF 51.33 44.28 45.90
4 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:26.42   1:41.09    Brazil 1:34.04 1:26.42 2:10.21 1:52.76 1:36.46
5 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 1:45.04   2:08.30    Brazil 1:59.87 2:21.66 2:29.47 1:45.04 2:03.38
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:03.57   2:15.50    Brazil 2:05.51 2:30.44 2:10.56 2:33.55 2:03.57
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 R' U R F' U2 L D' F2 B2 R2 U2 L B2 R2 F2 D2 F2 L2
A #2 L F2 D2 R2 D2 L' F2 R D2 R' B' D2 B' F2 U' F D' R U2 F
A #3 L2 D L' U F B U L' F R F2 L2 D' R2 U2 D' L2 D' B2 L2
A #4 L2 D2 R F B' L' B' L' U' L' B2 R2 F2 D2 L2 U R2 D R2 D'
A #5 L2 D L2 B2 U2 R2 D2 U' F' L2 D U2 R' U F' R2 U' F'
A Ex#1 F2 U' B2 R2 F2 D F2 D' U' R' U2 F' D' B' R2 D' L' B2 F'
A Ex#2 L2 U' L' F R2 D L' B' R B' D2 L2 F2 B2 L' D2 L B2 L2 U2 F2
B #1 U' F' R F R L F U' R U2 R2 B2 R2 U B2 U' R2 D' B2 U
B #2 D' B' U2 D F L F B2 R B' L2 U2 R2 L2 F2 U F2 R2 L2 D
B #3 L2 D B2 D' L2 B2 U R2 F2 R2 B F' L F R' F L2 B D' B2
B #4 F2 L2 B2 L2 F2 D' B2 R2 U' L2 B R' B R' U2 R D' L' F2 L B'
B #5 L2 D2 L2 D' B2 D' U L2 D' B' F' R U' L' B2 L2 D' B2 U'
B Ex#1 D' R U2 D2 F D2 F2 L' U' R L2 B R2 B2 L2 D2 B U2 L2 D2 F'
B Ex#2 D2 R2 F L2 B L2 B2 U2 F' L2 B2 R U' R' U' B F2 R' F' U' B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B D' R F2 L U' B' R' B' L U2 R2 L B2 L2 B2 U2 R'
A #2 L2 R D2 U2 F2 L D2 L' D2 R' U2 B L F' R' D2 F2 U L2 D' L'
A #3 L U L2 U R B' D' R L2 U2 B U2 F' D2 F U2 F L2 F2
A #4 L F2 B' U' L' D R' U2 B D L2 B2 U' B2 D' F2 B2 D B2
A #5 R2 U' R2 B2 R2 D2 R2 D' U' L2 U F L' U2 R D L' R F2 D' R'
A Ex#1 D2 L B2 F2 D2 R' B2 L F2 R' B' D' B' U2 F' R2 D' L2 R U2
A Ex#2 B2 D F D B' R' L' D B' R L D2 B2 L F2 L F2 U2 R2 U2
B #1 F' U2 F D2 U2 F L2 F' R2 F2 D2 U' F R F' L B' F2 R' B F2
B #2 R2 U' B2 L2 B2 L2 D' U2 F2 L2 U' R' F' R2 B L D B U R D2
B #3 U2 D F2 L2 F' U' B' U D R' U2 D2 L' D2 L F2 R D2 R' U2
B #4 R2 B2 D2 R2 B' F2 R2 D2 L2 D2 U L' D2 F' U F' U2 B' L'
B #5 F2 U L2 B2 D2 L2 B2 D' R2 U' B R' F' L2 B2 R U L U' B2
B Ex#1 R2 F2 U L2 D' F2 L2 U' B2 D' F R U L2 B2 D B2 U2 L B2 D
B Ex#2 B2 F2 U' B2 U' R2 D2 R2 D2 F U' B2 F' D' B D' L R F2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D B' D' F' U' R D2 F' U' F2 D2 F2 B2 D L2 F2 D' F2 U'
A #2 F L2 B L2 U2 L2 F2 U2 B L2 B R D' B2 D L' F2 U L' F U2
A #3 R2 U L2 B2 D F2 U F2 U2 F2 U F' D' F U R' D F U2 B2 U
A #4 U R2 U2 L2 F2 D R2 U L2 D2 L' B D F L B' F R B2 U2
A #5 R' L' F' D B L' U' R2 L U2 B2 U2 F2 R2 D' L2 D R2 U' B2
A Ex#1 B D R2 U' R2 F2 B R2 F R' U2 R2 U2 B R2 F D2 B R2
A Ex#2 U2 B' R U F' D' L D R' U' L B2 R' L F2 B2 L' B2 D2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U2 R2 F U' R U' R2 U' F
A #2 U R' F2 R' F R U' R2 U' R2 F
A #3 R' U' R2 F' R2 U2 F' U' F' R U'
A #4 R' U2 F U2 R2 U' R2 F U2 R U'
A #5 R U' R' U2 R' U' F' U2 F' U2 R
A Ex#1 R2 F2 U2 R U' R U2 R' U R F'
A Ex#2 F' U2 F U' F R U R' U' F U'
B #1 R' F U' F U2 F' R U R' U' R
B #2 R F2 U' R U' R U2 R' U R' F
B #3 U' R' U2 R U2 R' U2 R U R' U
B #4 R' F R2 U2 R2 F U2 R U R' F
B #5 U R' F R U' R F2 R U2 R' U2
B Ex#1 R F' R F' R' U' R' U2 F R U2
B Ex#2 R' U2 F R2 U2 R2 U' F' R U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U' R' U R2 U' R2 U' F U2
A #2 U2 R U R' F R2 F' R2 F' R U'
A #3 U R' F R2 U' F U' F' U2 R U'
A #4 U2 R' U2 F' U' R U R2 F' R U'
A #5 R' U' R U2 R' U' F' R U2 R' F'
A Ex#1 R' F2 U' F U' F R2 F' R U2 R2
A Ex#2 R' U' F' R U' R' U2 F' R U2 R
B #1 U' R U2 F U2 R2 U' R2 F U' F
B #2 R2 F' U' R2 U' F U' R2 U2 R2 U'
B #3 U R F' R2 F R U2 R' U' F R
B #4 R F' R' U' R' U R U' R' U' F
B #5 U' R2 F R U' R' F' U2 R2 U2 R'
B Ex#1 U R U' F' R' U' R' U2 R' F2 U2
B Ex#2 R U' R' U' R U2 R2 F R U R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F' U' F' U' R2 U2 R2 U F
A #2 R U2 F' R' U2 R' F R2 F' R' U2
A #3 U2 R U' R2 F R2 U2 R' U R' U'
A #4 R' F U' F R U2 R U' R U' R2
A #5 U2 R' U' F' R U R' U2 F' U' R2
A Ex#1 U2 R U' R2 U' F' R F' U2 F U'
A Ex#2 U R F' U R U' F' R2 F R U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U2 L F2 L D2 L' U2 R' D' F L2 F' R F' U' R' U' D2 Fw2 R' Uw2 U' Fw2 U B2 L D2 B2 L2 R2 Fw D Rw2 U' L F2 D' Fw L' Uw Rw2 Uw Fw'
A #2 U2 L F2 L' U2 R D2 R U2 B F D2 L R D' L D F' D Fw2 Uw2 F D' B' U2 F Rw2 D R2 F D Rw' U2 Rw2 U' B Uw B L2 Fw R Uw2 Rw2 Fw2
A #3 R2 L' D B2 R U' F' D' L' D2 B2 L2 U L2 B2 U' F2 U R2 B2 Fw2 R' Fw2 D' L' D' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L F D Fw' L' B' D' B2 Uw' Rw' R' Uw Rw Uw2
A #4 F' U2 R2 U2 B2 L2 B R2 B2 L' U L2 R2 B2 L U2 F U' R Rw2 B U' F Rw2 U Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 F' R2 U' Rw L F L' U Uw Rw' Uw U2 R Fw' F D2
A #5 B2 R' L2 D B D F2 U L D2 R F D2 F' U2 L2 U2 F' L2 U2 F Uw2 Rw2 B2 F' D F' L2 F' Rw2 U F' B2 Rw' D' Fw2 L D L' Uw Fw U2 Rw D' Rw2 R'
A Ex#1 F2 L D R2 B' F2 U' L B' L' U2 R' U2 D2 F2 R' U2 L2 B2 D2 Fw2 U L2 Fw2 D Rw2 L Uw2 Fw2 L U' B2 R Fw' L F D' R U' B Uw' L' Fw2 L' Fw U'
A Ex#2 L2 U' L2 U L2 F2 L2 F2 D B2 L' U2 B R2 F' B D R F U Rw2 B L' Uw2 Fw2 F2 L2 D2 B' Rw2 U2 Uw B R Uw2 B' Rw' D' B2 D F' Uw B'
B #1 R2 U2 F2 R' B2 L B2 L2 D2 U2 F2 D' R2 L' B' L2 U R2 F2 Uw2 L F' Uw2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 L Fw2 F R U2 F' U' R F2 Uw L2 Rw' B Uw' Fw' Uw2 Fw' L
B #2 U2 L2 F' L2 B2 L2 F D2 B' L2 F' L' D2 L F' U2 L D' R' D U' Fw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 F2 R2 B R' Uw2 Fw2 B Uw R2 D2 U2 Fw' Rw Uw' R B' Rw D2
B #3 U2 F2 D R2 D' L2 U B2 D' F2 L' D' R2 B L' R' D F' D' U2 Rw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 U2 L Fw2 L Uw2 R U Fw' F R' D Rw2 B' Rw' B' Uw L' Fw' L Fw2
B #4 L U2 B' D' B L2 F U R B L2 D U2 R2 B2 U' F2 U2 F2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 U2 F R' U2 F Rw2 F2 Uw2 L Uw' B2 Uw2 R Uw D' Fw' D L2 R2 Fw' U'
B #5 F2 D2 L2 F2 U2 L B2 F2 R' L2 F2 D' L' F2 U2 R D2 L F' D' Uw2 R Fw2 D F2 R' Fw2 L' Uw2 B2 F2 U' Rw2 Fw' U' Rw2 F D2 R Fw' L Rw' D' U
B Ex#1 R' B2 F2 R' D2 F2 R B2 L2 R' D F U F D2 F2 L2 U2 R U2 Uw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 R' B F Uw2 F' L2 Fw2 Uw L' Fw2 B' L' R' Uw Rw' Fw' F2 R' Fw2 D
B Ex#2 B D F U2 R D' U' B' R F' R2 B2 U2 L' R2 B2 L' F2 U2 L' F2 Fw2 Rw2 D L' R' U' L Uw2 F2 D2 R U' Fw U2 R' Fw D2 Fw2 L2 U2 Rw Uw L2 F R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D2 F U2 F' L2 F2 B R2 B2 R2 D' R U2 L F' L2 B D R B' Rw2 U' F2 Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 D' R' Uw2 D2 B2 U Fw' R2 Fw D2 Fw' Rw Uw' D' Fw2 B R2 B'
A #2 F' L R F L U' F' U B D' L U2 F2 L2 U F2 B2 D2 R2 U' Fw2 R2 L B2 Uw2 U B2 D' R Fw2 U R Fw R D Fw F2 U Uw R2 B Uw' Fw L U'
A #3 B2 R2 F2 R' D2 L U2 L U2 R' D2 F R2 U F' R' D2 U2 L2 D' B2 Uw2 Fw2 R' B Uw2 D2 L' B R Fw2 U2 L Uw L Fw2 Uw' R Rw' B' L2 Fw' Uw U L2 Fw'
A #4 F2 D2 L' U2 B2 R U2 L' D2 U' L B' R2 D2 U R2 F D2 L' Fw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 B2 L Uw2 Fw2 D' L2 Fw2 L D2 Fw' R' D L2 F Uw Rw' Fw F' U2 L2 B2
A #5 F' U2 L2 F D2 R2 F' D2 B D2 F D B' U' B U L' B D2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 R' F2 U2 F' Rw2 D2 F' L' B' D2 Uw' L Uw2 F2 Uw' Rw Fw Rw' Uw U' B2 L2
A Ex#1 L2 U2 F2 R F2 L' B2 R2 F2 D2 L' U' R2 U2 F' D2 F2 L U2 B R' Rw2 U' Fw2 D U R' Uw2 U L2 R D Rw2 F D2 U Fw' Uw2 U Fw Rw' U R Fw D Rw'
A Ex#2 D B L2 U' D B2 L' B2 D' R' B' L2 F B2 R2 B U2 B2 D2 B' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 U' F2 L D' R Uw2 R' D R' Fw Rw2 F' L U L Rw' Fw2 Uw Rw2 B Rw L2
B #1 D2 F2 L B2 D2 F2 L2 D2 F2 L U' R2 B2 F L U' B2 F' D' Fw2 R U2 Rw2 L F2 Uw2 R' Fw2 D R2 Uw2 B' U Rw2 Fw Uw2 F L Uw R2 Fw2 Uw' Rw F'
B #2 R2 F2 U2 R U2 R D2 L D2 B2 L2 D F2 D' R2 U' B' R2 L' F2 Fw2 U' L D2 L2 D Fw2 D' L2 Uw2 L2 D' F' R Fw L D Fw R2 F Uw' R' Fw2 Rw Uw
B #3 B2 F' U2 L2 U2 D2 B L2 R2 B' L U D B' L F L2 U2 R2 F Fw2 L U' Fw2 D L2 Uw2 R Fw2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 B' U' Fw D2 Fw' B U Uw B2 Rw2 B Rw Fw' F'
B #4 R2 F2 R2 F2 D F2 R2 L2 D F' L2 D2 F D' F R F2 U2 F Rw2 B Uw2 B R Uw2 L2 B D2 B' F Uw' L' B' L F' Rw' Uw2 Fw2 Rw U2 Fw L D'
B #5 R2 B U2 B D2 L2 F' L2 F R2 B2 U' B2 R2 D' B' D R B R Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B' U' Rw2 F' U Rw2 B' L2 Uw2 L' B' Uw2 Rw' Fw2 Uw' Fw' R' Uw2 U' Rw2 B2 D
B Ex#1 F L F' U' F2 R' B R U B U F2 R2 D2 L2 F2 U L2 B2 D Fw2 Uw2 R' B Uw2 B2 L' Uw2 L2 Uw2 B2 U2 Fw2 Uw' B L' D2 Fw2 L2 B Rw' Uw' U' Fw2 F'
B Ex#2 R' L D2 R L D' L2 U R F' D2 L2 D2 B' D2 F' L2 F2 D2 Fw2 R' Fw2 B Uw2 B2 Uw2 B' R F R2 Uw L2 R D' L B Rw Fw Uw2 L Uw' Rw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R F B' Fw' Lw' R2 Uw2 B2 R' F' Uw Rw R Fw' Uw2 Bw D2 F L' Uw' Lw2 B Bw D' L' D' Bw Rw' R Bw2 F2 R2 Lw' Bw Rw2 Dw2 B2 Lw2 Dw2 L2 Bw Uw Fw B F Lw R' Fw Rw' Fw2 Lw Uw L2 Rw Uw' B' Bw' Lw2 F'
A #2 L B2 Uw' F' D' Lw' B' Rw2 Bw' Dw Bw2 D Rw R B2 U2 D2 F2 Uw Dw' R U' B2 Fw L F Lw Uw' F' Lw' Dw Bw F' Fw2 D Rw' F Lw' Bw2 F D Lw' R Bw Fw' R2 Uw D2 L Bw' Lw B R2 Uw R' F Rw' B' Rw' Uw
A #3 D' Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw2 Bw' Uw' D' Rw2 Bw Dw2 B L' Uw Fw D2 U Bw' U Rw2 Bw' Fw Rw' Lw' Bw Uw F B R Rw' Bw2 F' Fw2 D Lw Bw' F' Fw D2 Lw Rw2 L2 Fw' R' Uw' B Bw' Fw L Dw' R' L2 B F2 R2 Rw' B' F' U2 L
A #4 R2 B2 Dw' Uw2 Bw Rw' Fw' Lw F2 D' L R' B' Dw Lw' Dw Rw Uw2 Dw2 Bw Lw2 B2 L D2 U' Bw B' F' D' Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 D Rw2 Dw Rw Lw2 R' Fw' R2 Dw' Bw2 R2 B Rw Dw2 Fw' Dw' D Fw Rw F U Uw' D B2 Bw2 U2 Uw B
A #5 Bw' Uw2 Fw' D' B' Uw' R' U2 Lw' B2 U B' Fw' U2 R' Uw' Bw2 U' Lw2 F Uw' Bw2 B' Lw R2 U B Rw Uw2 Dw' Bw2 Dw Fw2 Lw Rw' Bw U2 F D2 R Bw2 U' Bw' L B' Bw2 Dw Uw' F2 B Fw R2 B2 Lw L2 Uw2 U2 F Rw2 Lw2
A Ex#1 B D Bw B Rw2 F' Lw' D F2 Dw Fw Bw' F' R' Lw2 U2 Uw' Lw2 B' F' Lw2 L F U' Fw' Uw2 D' Dw Rw2 U' R2 L' Rw U F2 R' Fw' F B2 Bw' Lw' Dw' Fw2 Uw' Fw L2 D2 Dw2 Lw' F Uw Fw2 D2 Fw Rw' L' Fw' Dw Uw2 F
A Ex#2 L' Lw Rw Uw' Fw Bw' U F' B' Rw Uw' Dw' F' U' Uw F2 Rw Bw' Fw2 Lw R Uw' Fw2 Rw' L Fw2 R' Uw' R Fw' Bw Lw D2 Bw2 U' D' Dw' B2 R2 D2 U' Dw Fw' B' U' F' Fw Uw2 Dw' D' L2 B' L2 Fw' Rw F Bw' L' Uw L2
B #1 Rw' B' U R2 Rw F2 R2 Lw2 Bw2 B2 Lw' Bw' L2 U L2 R Uw F' Rw F2 B R2 Lw Bw Dw' D Lw2 Fw' Dw2 D2 Fw Dw Bw' L2 Dw2 Lw' Fw Dw2 B' F' Lw B' Rw Bw2 L2 Dw Lw2 F U Lw2 Fw B2 Lw2 F Dw' Lw' F D2 Uw Bw2
B #2 Lw2 F2 Fw2 R2 Bw' Rw2 U Uw2 Bw Rw2 B2 Lw L2 Fw' Bw' Uw2 Dw L2 Dw' D Fw' Dw' R2 L Fw2 F B R F' D F2 U2 Lw' Rw Uw2 Dw2 L2 B2 Dw2 D U' R2 Dw Fw2 Lw Bw2 Fw U Lw2 D2 Uw' L2 F Bw' Dw2 Rw U2 B' Bw2 Fw'
B #3 Uw' L2 B2 L Uw' Lw2 Rw Uw2 B' F2 Bw L F2 Rw U Dw2 L' Dw L2 R Dw Rw' B' D' U' Bw U Lw2 U' D R2 B2 Rw' Uw' U2 Lw' U F' U' Rw' R' Bw' Lw U2 Fw R2 F' Bw2 Dw U Uw' B Uw B Dw2 R2 Fw R' Bw2 Lw
B #4 Bw' Uw2 Lw2 U2 B L B2 Bw2 Fw' F2 Uw' B2 F' Fw D2 Rw Uw F' Bw2 Uw2 Dw' L Fw' L' B F2 R U' Bw' R Bw2 F' Fw' Uw U2 Rw2 Uw D' Dw2 Lw2 D2 L Dw2 Bw' D Uw Fw' Bw Lw' D' F Fw' B' Rw2 Dw F' U2 Dw' L R2
B #5 R2 Fw2 Bw2 B' Uw' D2 Bw' Rw B' F' Rw F Lw B R' F' L R2 Bw' Fw' Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 B' Uw R Bw Lw L' R' Dw L2 Dw R' Fw Bw' L' F2 Lw2 Bw2 U' Lw' Dw L' Fw2 R2 L Lw Uw' F' Fw' Rw2 F' Bw' Rw U' D L2 Bw Dw
B Ex#1 D F Fw U Lw2 F2 Dw2 F2 R Bw Uw' Lw Bw Uw Rw' Lw L' R B L Dw' R2 Bw2 Lw' R' F' Lw2 Fw D R F U2 Fw2 B' R2 Dw2 L2 D' R2 Fw2 F' Lw2 Dw Fw' Uw' U' B D B' Fw F R2 Uw' Fw F' Bw' L Dw' Lw2 F
B Ex#2 Uw L' Lw2 Dw2 D' Lw R' Rw Dw' Rw L' Lw U Rw' Lw Dw' Rw2 U Fw Rw Fw' F2 D2 B D Bw Fw2 Lw Bw B U' Bw Rw2 F' Fw Lw' Rw B2 Uw Bw' D2 Bw2 R F Dw2 L2 D Lw' U Fw Bw2 F' L2 Bw2 Dw2 Rw U2 Uw2 Fw' Dw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R2 B Bw Rw2 D' L Uw' Dw2 F' B U L Rw2 Bw2 Dw Bw2 Dw B2 L2 Uw' Bw' Rw Lw' R2 Bw' F' Uw' D2 F' Fw2 U2 Lw2 Uw L' U' Rw2 F2 L Lw2 Rw' U2 D2 Dw' R2 Dw Lw2 U' Bw' Rw2 Uw2 Rw R F L' F' Uw Bw' Rw' B2
A #2 D Dw' Rw2 Fw2 B' Uw D R2 Fw' B Dw Fw Dw2 Lw' U2 Lw' Uw2 F' Uw' Fw2 Dw Fw2 R Fw Dw' Bw Lw Bw D' Lw' Fw' F' B2 Dw Rw' Uw2 R Lw2 Uw2 D2 Dw2 B2 F' Bw' Dw' B Lw2 R' B F Fw2 Lw F2 Fw2 Bw' D2 U' Uw2 R2 Bw'
A #3 F2 L U2 R F' R F' Fw Bw' U Uw' Fw2 Dw2 Uw F Rw2 Bw2 D2 Lw' Dw U Uw R2 Lw' B' Lw Dw R2 Bw' Uw' Fw2 Lw' Bw L R2 U L Rw F' D2 Rw2 F2 Fw' Rw R Fw F R Fw' F' Rw' D2 L Lw Dw Rw' Dw' D F' Rw'
A #4 Rw F2 L2 Bw R2 Dw2 Uw' D B Dw2 Rw F B' R Dw Lw R D2 L B Dw R2 D2 Fw Bw2 Lw2 F2 Uw Lw U2 Bw B' L' D Lw L D2 F L B D2 R2 F2 R' F2 Lw2 L' U' R2 Uw Lw B Fw' R' Uw B2 U2 Bw' L' Rw
A #5 Lw' U Lw' B' Uw2 Lw Rw2 B2 Bw L' U2 F2 B2 L2 Lw' Bw2 Lw F' L Bw Lw2 R L' Uw' L F2 Uw' Fw' F2 Dw F Rw U' Lw2 F2 R' B' U Fw2 F U2 L2 Uw2 Bw' Dw F Fw' L U2 Lw2 Bw' Uw Fw2 Bw2 B' Uw D2 B' Fw' Dw
A Ex#1 D' Dw2 Uw L2 U Lw2 Uw Bw' D2 Fw2 Lw2 Fw Lw2 Uw2 L2 F2 Uw2 L Bw Rw Fw2 Lw U' Rw' D Uw2 Dw2 F U2 F' Lw R Dw2 L B' R B' L' R Dw2 Lw2 L2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw Fw Rw' F Uw Dw2 Fw2 R2 Dw D L Dw' R L' Lw Rw2
A Ex#2 U' Dw' D' Lw Rw' Bw Lw' L R2 U2 Dw' Lw' L F Lw2 Dw' Fw D B2 Rw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 Rw D2 Rw B F' D' R' Dw Uw' R Lw' Bw2 U2 Lw2 L' Fw R2 Rw2 Dw' Fw2 R' Bw Fw Lw R' Rw2 Fw L' Lw B2 Fw' Lw Bw2 Dw R' L Bw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' L2 Uw Fw' 3Rw2 Fw2 L2 Fw' D B' Bw' Uw' L2 D' 3Fw' U' Bw' Fw Dw Bw B' U' D 3Rw' F2 Fw U' Bw Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Fw Bw' 3Fw 3Rw D U Fw2 Rw2 R' D Rw F' R D2 3Uw' Dw Bw2 Rw2 Uw 3Uw Fw' 3Uw2 Dw U' B 3Uw2 U D' F2 U' Fw Dw2 3Fw' U' 3Uw2 R2 F2 B2 R B2 Bw' 3Rw L B Bw' L Lw F Dw
A #2 Rw Dw' 3Uw F2 Uw2 Dw' R2 3Fw2 Fw' Dw B Lw L' F' Bw2 3Fw' Fw2 Rw R2 Dw B' D' 3Fw Uw Lw2 Dw2 F Lw' 3Rw2 U' 3Uw' L' Fw2 Lw' 3Fw2 D Fw' L Dw' Rw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Uw Lw2 R2 Uw2 Rw' Uw2 B R2 Lw' U' R' Uw2 F2 Dw' U2 D Uw 3Fw' 3Rw' B' R2 Rw' 3Fw Rw L2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw' Dw F2 Lw' D2 Rw Fw' R Dw2 D2 B'
A #3 3Rw' Uw' 3Fw F' R Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 B2 U R U' 3Uw L' 3Fw 3Uw F Uw Lw' L2 3Uw2 Dw2 3Fw' Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 R Uw' Rw' U' Uw' Dw2 F 3Fw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Uw2 B' Bw' D Rw2 Fw U L 3Rw D Bw B2 3Fw Lw Uw2 U' Fw Dw2 Rw2 B 3Rw Lw2 Bw2 Fw U' 3Fw Rw F 3Fw Uw2 Bw2 L' Lw' D' Fw2 D2 Lw Bw' Uw' Bw F' 3Uw' L
A Ex#1 R' 3Fw' 3Rw F2 B2 U R Rw Dw2 Bw D R2 Fw U' Bw 3Rw 3Uw2 B Rw Dw' Fw' U2 3Uw2 Fw2 L2 B2 Uw Fw2 Dw' 3Uw 3Fw2 Fw' B2 Uw' D' Fw 3Fw Bw' Lw2 F R' B2 U' B2 U2 F Lw2 Bw2 3Rw' Dw2 Fw Uw' 3Rw2 Dw F' Uw2 D2 Rw2 3Uw' U Uw' L' D2 3Fw' Rw 3Uw2 3Fw2 Lw' D' Bw F' U2 F2 Fw2 Bw2 R' Fw D' F Fw2
A Ex#2 F 3Uw' Rw2 L' Fw 3Uw F2 Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw' B' R2 Lw2 F2 Fw2 3Uw2 L' Lw' R2 3Fw' Bw2 Uw B2 Lw2 Bw2 R' L2 U Uw2 3Uw R Fw2 Uw Dw2 D2 U Lw' Dw F' R' L' Uw Fw Bw2 Lw Rw' Fw' 3Rw Dw Bw B 3Rw R Lw2 Bw2 3Uw2 U' 3Rw2 L Rw2 3Uw' D' L2 U Lw2 R2 B2 Uw' Lw' D Lw Fw' 3Uw 3Fw2 B' R2 L2 3Uw Uw2
B #1 Uw' Dw' B' F' 3Fw Dw' 3Uw 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw2 B2 D2 3Fw' Uw Bw' R' L' D2 Dw' Rw Dw R' U 3Uw Bw2 L 3Fw Uw2 B2 3Fw 3Uw' F' Rw2 Bw' U' Rw R 3Fw F2 B2 U' Dw' Rw2 L' Bw' Uw' B2 Bw' Uw B' 3Fw' Uw' F2 3Fw' L Uw' Rw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw' B' L' U2 Bw' B' 3Rw2 Fw' Dw' Fw' L2 Bw2 L' Rw2 F' 3Uw' Fw' 3Uw2 B' D2 U'
B #2 3Uw' B 3Uw B' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Fw Lw2 U' F R2 D 3Fw' Rw2 Uw2 R Uw D U L Dw2 L2 R2 3Fw' 3Uw Fw' Lw F Bw2 Lw D 3Uw F Uw' F' Bw R2 Dw B' D Rw' B Bw Uw2 L Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 3Rw 3Uw D2 Bw2 B2 Uw2 3Rw Uw2 U' Dw B Lw2 Fw' Lw2 L' B2 3Uw' Rw 3Uw' B2 3Fw' U' Bw2 B2 3Uw' Dw2 Rw2 Dw' D2 3Rw Lw2 L'
B #3 U' F2 Rw2 D' B2 L' 3Rw2 3Uw Lw' 3Fw' D Lw2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Uw2 L R2 Uw 3Rw 3Fw F' Dw Rw L2 F2 Lw' D Bw Fw Dw Lw Uw' Lw' U2 Uw' B U L' Fw2 Bw' Lw U' Dw' Uw 3Rw U' L' B' R U D2 3Uw' Fw' B' 3Fw' D' Lw' Bw Dw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Dw F' L 3Rw D 3Uw' F Uw' L2 Lw 3Rw' Uw2 Dw' 3Uw' F R B2
B Ex#1 D 3Rw2 Lw' 3Fw2 B' Fw' 3Rw2 L2 B2 R Rw' Lw' L2 B2 D R' 3Uw2 Fw2 L2 Bw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Fw R2 B2 F' 3Fw' U2 3Uw' Uw R2 U Dw' Bw' Rw 3Uw2 R' Bw B' 3Fw' L2 Dw B Rw' D L F2 B2 D' Fw D L2 B' 3Uw F' L' Fw' L 3Uw2 Dw2 U 3Rw2 Dw F2 3Uw B Bw' R F U2 Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw Dw D Rw2 D2 Rw' U2
B Ex#2 Rw Bw' Uw2 Dw 3Fw2 Uw Fw2 L2 Fw Rw 3Rw' D2 3Uw U2 Bw' L2 3Rw' Dw2 Lw' R' Bw' L' Dw' 3Uw' U' 3Fw U 3Fw B' Dw2 Rw2 3Uw L2 3Fw' 3Rw' Bw' F2 D2 U F2 Uw' R Rw2 D2 R' Rw' 3Uw' F2 Bw D' Bw' Lw' Rw' Uw Lw Bw' Fw F' 3Uw2 L' Fw B2 Bw' 3Uw' B R' Bw' 3Rw2 Bw2 3Fw' Lw Uw2 3Rw 3Uw' Dw' 3Rw' Dw Uw2 3Fw2 L2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw2 Dw2 Uw' L2 Dw Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw L U Uw2 Dw 3Uw' 3Fw' D2 B2 Dw2 Bw2 U2 3Fw2 D2 Fw' D' 3Rw2 B' Fw2 D2 3Fw2 D 3Fw' Dw2 D L Lw2 D Bw2 D' Lw2 3Fw2 B Fw' Uw Rw2 Bw Fw2 L B' U' B' L' U Fw' Uw' 3Rw' R Rw' Fw 3Uw2 R L U 3Fw2 Fw' Rw' Uw2 F2 D2 B U' R' D2 Bw2 D2 L2 B' 3Uw Uw' U' R2
A #2 3Uw L D2 Uw2 Lw' 3Rw L2 3Uw Lw2 B' Fw2 Uw' Dw2 L' Rw Dw' 3Rw F 3Fw2 L2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 B Rw' Lw' U 3Rw2 F2 Uw' Dw' U' L2 3Rw' Uw' R2 Dw2 F L2 Uw L2 D2 F2 Fw2 Lw B' D' Fw 3Fw' U' Uw F' U F 3Uw2 D2 R2 L' B' L Fw2 Bw D2 Uw2 3Fw L2 Fw Bw F D 3Fw' U' Fw' Lw Uw Bw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Uw' L2
A #3 R Bw' Dw2 3Rw2 Bw' Dw2 Fw' L2 D B 3Fw2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Rw' Dw 3Uw2 B2 Bw 3Uw' Fw2 Rw2 L' 3Fw Bw2 U2 D2 Lw2 Rw2 3Uw' F Fw D2 Lw2 D U' R2 U 3Rw B2 U2 Rw Fw' 3Uw2 Lw' L2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw' R B F Fw' Lw F Fw' R 3Fw' U' Dw2 Bw Rw 3Rw D 3Fw2 B' U2 R2 Dw B' Rw' Lw2 3Uw2 Rw2 Bw L' 3Uw2 U2 B' U' Dw2
A Ex#1 L 3Rw' Bw R B Fw' F2 3Uw Rw2 R2 Uw U' Lw' Dw' Fw2 B Lw2 3Uw R Rw' L Lw' Fw' R Bw' F2 3Fw2 D B2 L Rw Lw' 3Fw2 Lw B' R' U Lw' 3Rw L' Uw Rw Fw' F2 R2 Dw2 Uw 3Fw' R' D2 R2 D2 Uw R2 3Rw' 3Uw2 B 3Rw' Lw2 L2 3Uw' D' Fw Lw2 D2 3Rw' Lw2 Fw Rw' 3Rw B2 Fw 3Uw' Lw B 3Fw' Dw 3Fw Fw L2
A Ex#2 3Fw' B 3Rw' Fw' Uw' L Fw Lw2 3Rw L2 D' L Uw 3Uw L Fw' F' Dw2 L' D2 F' 3Rw D' Bw' B2 Lw 3Fw 3Rw' L' Rw B' Fw Bw2 Uw' 3Fw2 F2 D Lw' D' Rw' 3Uw2 Bw' R 3Rw' Rw2 Dw2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 Rw' F U2 Lw2 3Fw' D2 Rw' L2 3Fw L2 B 3Fw Fw2 Rw Dw R Fw2 Rw' Lw' Uw' B Dw' Rw2 L2 Bw' Lw' 3Uw' D L2 Rw B2
B #1 F Dw Fw' Rw2 3Uw' Bw' 3Rw' D' 3Rw2 3Fw Fw' Lw' Uw2 F Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 Lw Dw' 3Fw Fw Lw2 D' Lw L' F' D2 U' Uw Bw' Fw B2 Dw' R' Uw' L2 D' Dw2 3Uw' Fw F U' D Rw' 3Rw2 3Fw R' 3Rw F D' 3Uw2 Dw F L' 3Rw Bw2 D2 Uw 3Uw2 B' R2 3Rw2 Uw' D2 U2 Rw' R U2 Rw2 Bw' B Fw2 Rw D2 Dw2 Rw Dw' 3Uw2 Bw 3Uw2
B #2 Fw' Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw U Dw2 3Fw2 Lw2 Uw R 3Rw' Bw' Fw' F' D2 Uw' 3Uw Fw2 L' R2 F R2 3Fw2 Fw B' U' Uw' Fw' Rw Lw' U Dw' D' Fw' F2 Bw' Uw B2 D U2 Bw2 B2 Dw2 Lw 3Fw' D' U Lw' Uw' B' Bw Rw' D' Uw Bw Fw' F' Lw2 B' D Lw' 3Fw' Rw L U' Rw Uw' Rw 3Rw2 U2 L' Rw Dw' 3Fw2 B2 3Rw' Dw2 3Fw2 D
B #3 Rw2 B2 R2 Rw' Dw2 Lw' 3Fw2 L' Uw' F2 3Rw' Rw2 F' R2 L 3Rw' 3Fw2 U' Lw2 Uw' B' D' Lw2 Dw' Fw' U Lw' 3Uw B' 3Uw' Uw2 Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw' F Bw2 Dw B' Rw' 3Rw2 Fw 3Rw' Lw2 D B Uw2 U2 Dw R' D' Lw B' Fw2 U' Lw2 3Fw' L' U Lw2 Dw 3Uw' Rw' L2 3Uw2 R2 3Rw Bw L' D' F' Bw U Dw' Lw' Uw D2 L' Fw B' Dw2
B Ex#1 Uw' Lw Dw2 3Rw2 Bw B' 3Uw Uw U Dw B Lw' 3Uw' Bw2 D2 3Rw U2 Rw' U2 F R' 3Uw2 D' R' 3Uw' D2 Rw Lw L2 Uw' 3Rw D R' Fw2 3Rw F' Rw' F 3Rw F Dw2 Fw Uw2 U' D' B' R2 Rw2 U L2 Bw2 3Rw Rw Lw2 R Fw' 3Rw' B' Uw' R2 Dw F Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 D2 Dw 3Rw Lw2 D B' L Uw' L 3Rw' U' Dw 3Fw2 Bw2 3Rw'
B Ex#2 Uw U2 R' Bw Lw Uw U F' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Fw Lw' Dw Fw' F' Rw 3Uw Uw B2 3Rw B2 R2 Fw' 3Rw' Rw2 R2 B' L' 3Uw2 F Lw' F' 3Rw2 R' Dw Rw' 3Fw' Dw2 U2 D2 Fw' L' 3Uw' Uw' Dw2 3Fw Bw' R B' 3Uw' Uw' 3Rw2 Rw2 R' D' 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 B F Bw2 Dw Bw' L' 3Uw2 B U Rw2 D' Lw Fw2 3Uw Lw2 Fw' F2 3Uw2 U Bw Uw' 3Fw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw' U2 Rw 3Rw2 U Rw' 3Bw2 Rw' B2 3Lw Fw' R2 Uw2 Rw 3Dw 3Fw2 D B' 3Lw L2 3Fw2 Fw 3Rw 3Lw B2 Bw Lw' 3Fw Fw' Lw 3Lw 3Fw Rw2 Uw2 D Dw B2 Rw2 3Bw Rw' Fw2 Lw B2 3Bw' F2 Fw2 Dw' U Rw' L' Bw2 3Uw2 L' Rw2 Bw 3Bw' Uw' L2 Dw' U2 D2 Rw' 3Lw' F R Rw' B' 3Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 Uw 3Lw' F2 Lw 3Fw' U2 L2 Rw2 3Bw' D2 R Bw Rw' 3Dw 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Lw Uw D L Bw2 L 3Lw' 3Rw2 D' 3Lw
A #2 3Lw' L' Uw2 B2 3Uw Uw2 Rw' R 3Lw2 Uw2 L2 3Bw' 3Dw' Dw2 3Lw2 3Fw U Lw 3Rw 3Bw U Dw Bw' L' 3Rw2 D' 3Bw 3Dw 3Uw B D' 3Fw Bw2 F' 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Lw Uw2 3Uw D' B' Fw Lw2 Rw2 3Fw 3Bw 3Lw 3Bw' B2 Lw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Bw' Dw Fw' Rw2 3Dw' F 3Dw' Dw 3Bw2 U2 Lw F2 D' 3Dw U' Uw 3Fw2 Fw2 3Bw2 F' L2 Lw2 Dw' Bw R Fw2 3Dw2 3Bw' Uw' U' Lw2 3Dw2 Dw2 F2 R' Bw 3Dw 3Rw U2 Rw F' Bw D L 3Fw2 3Lw Uw2 R'
A #3 3Uw Fw2 B U2 L R2 3Dw D2 Lw Rw2 R D' 3Bw' Uw' Rw2 3Dw 3Rw L' Lw2 Rw' R' Fw2 3Dw2 U2 D2 R2 U Dw 3Uw2 Fw' 3Uw 3Fw' 3Uw Bw' Rw' F Dw 3Uw2 3Bw' Bw' B' Lw2 Bw2 L2 3Lw' 3Fw2 B' R2 Rw' 3Fw' Rw' 3Bw F Bw2 Uw U 3Rw2 Lw' Dw R' D' Bw 3Lw Rw' 3Fw2 3Dw' Fw Bw2 L2 B 3Uw Lw R' B' D B2 Fw L2 U' 3Lw Fw 3Lw Dw R2 L2 3Uw L' 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Lw Fw D2 Lw2 D Dw2 Lw' 3Fw' U2 B2 U
A Ex#1 3Bw Dw R 3Dw' 3Fw Lw' Bw' Fw2 Uw Lw' D2 3Dw 3Rw' Rw' 3Dw F' L' F2 3Bw2 3Dw2 U2 3Rw' Bw2 U2 Rw' Fw2 L' Uw' 3Rw' Dw2 3Fw' 3Lw 3Dw D2 Rw2 R' Bw Dw2 3Fw' R D2 F2 Uw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 R' Bw' 3Dw' B' Bw' Lw' 3Bw 3Uw' R 3Uw' F' Lw2 3Bw' L' 3Lw' Rw2 Uw 3Lw' L' Fw' 3Rw2 3Bw Rw' B' R Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw D2 3Uw2 U L R2 3Dw' 3Uw' U' 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 Rw' B 3Fw 3Dw Rw 3Lw2 B' Rw2 F2 3Dw' 3Rw Fw Uw2 L2 3Uw' B2
A Ex#2 3Bw2 F' U 3Bw2 Uw2 U L' 3Fw2 3Rw Lw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 B2 3Bw Uw 3Bw2 D Lw2 L' Uw2 L 3Lw2 Rw B' 3Rw Lw L2 B2 F' 3Bw2 R B 3Dw F2 Lw 3Dw' Rw Lw2 R B2 U' B Dw2 3Lw Uw F' L' 3Rw2 Rw 3Uw2 3Rw L' 3Uw U2 L2 3Bw2 F Uw' D L2 Fw 3Dw' D Rw' 3Rw' Fw L' R' 3Dw' F2 Rw' U' 3Fw' U' Rw' 3Fw R F Uw2 L2 3Rw' Uw 3Uw2 Fw2 Bw B 3Rw2 Dw' U' Rw Fw 3Bw D' B D' 3Dw 3Bw2 Fw' B2 Lw2
B #1 Lw' Fw' R2 D' Rw2 D2 3Rw 3Dw' Fw' 3Dw Lw 3Rw2 Uw2 Dw2 3Uw2 F 3Rw 3Uw2 D U2 Uw 3Fw L2 Bw2 3Dw' Rw' U2 R Dw2 D2 B2 3Lw' Lw' 3Uw' Uw2 3Bw2 Rw' L' U' Lw' Fw 3Rw2 U' R2 Dw' D Lw 3Bw2 3Rw' L 3Uw2 B' Rw' R B 3Bw' L' Fw' 3Lw Uw Fw' Lw' 3Lw' D2 Rw' 3Fw2 Rw' U D2 Fw' 3Dw' U2 F Uw R' Lw' 3Uw2 F L' Dw2 D' F2 3Lw Uw' Lw' 3Lw2 3Rw2 U Dw' Rw' L' Fw' 3Bw' Bw B 3Fw' U2 Fw 3Fw' R
B #2 3Fw' F 3Lw L' U' Rw Dw2 D2 3Fw' B' Dw2 Uw' 3Rw' B 3Rw2 3Bw2 Uw' 3Lw L' D2 3Uw 3Rw' U 3Uw D R U 3Fw2 R' Bw Rw' D' 3Uw Fw Dw' R Bw 3Fw U' 3Fw2 L U2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Uw2 B' U' R' U 3Lw' 3Dw' Bw R' F2 3Bw 3Uw' B2 3Dw' B L U2 Rw' L' 3Fw U' D Fw2 3Rw' B' 3Bw' F2 3Lw2 Bw2 Lw' 3Fw2 3Lw Dw' 3Fw2 D' Rw2 3Dw' B' 3Uw 3Rw' U' 3Bw B' 3Uw R' 3Fw Bw 3Dw2 Lw F 3Bw2 3Rw 3Fw 3Uw2 Dw2
B #3 3Dw2 3Rw 3Bw' Uw2 Lw 3Lw R 3Rw2 Uw' 3Rw' Dw' Uw Fw2 3Lw2 B2 F' 3Lw' L' 3Uw' Dw' D2 3Bw' 3Lw2 Uw' Fw2 Dw2 Lw 3Uw2 3Lw 3Fw' R2 B D2 Fw' 3Rw2 Uw D L B2 3Uw2 Dw2 3Fw' D B' Dw2 3Lw 3Fw2 Bw2 Fw' 3Rw Bw 3Lw2 Bw D' Rw2 R' U 3Rw2 Fw2 D 3Bw 3Fw2 B2 Dw2 U' Fw' 3Uw Bw2 Lw2 Rw Bw 3Uw Uw' 3Fw' Fw Bw' 3Uw2 F2 3Dw Uw2 F2 3Fw2 3Dw Lw U R' 3Uw' 3Dw' B F 3Rw Rw U' Bw' Fw Lw' Fw2 L 3Dw Lw
B Ex#1 3Rw' 3Lw B2 3Uw2 F' D' L' 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw Bw2 3Fw' Lw 3Bw2 L Uw' 3Bw2 B' D2 F' Dw' L 3Bw 3Dw 3Bw2 D Fw' R Dw 3Lw Rw' 3Bw' 3Dw' L' U2 3Uw' L' D' Bw2 B' U 3Lw 3Bw' 3Uw2 D2 3Bw2 Lw2 Rw2 Bw 3Uw 3Lw F 3Dw 3Fw2 Uw' Lw' Bw' R2 Bw Lw 3Dw' Fw2 D2 3Uw' 3Dw Uw' 3Bw2 Bw2 Fw' B2 Lw' Bw2 Fw' D L2 3Fw 3Lw' 3Rw2 Rw 3Fw' D Rw 3Lw' B' 3Uw Dw2 B' Rw R2 3Uw2 Dw 3Rw2 L2 B2 R2 3Bw' L2 R2 Bw' D'
B Ex#2 Dw' B' 3Lw 3Uw F D Uw 3Uw L2 3Fw Uw 3Fw2 Uw U Fw2 B2 3Fw2 Dw2 L Uw' Fw2 U Rw' Bw' B' D' 3Fw2 Rw' B2 D2 U2 3Bw Rw' Dw2 3Bw' F D' 3Uw' 3Fw2 R2 Uw2 3Fw F2 3Lw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Lw D2 R L Fw' D' 3Dw 3Bw 3Dw 3Bw Fw L' Rw' Bw2 B2 L' 3Bw' Dw' R2 B2 Uw F2 R' Bw Rw' Dw2 D2 R D2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Rw2 D' 3Lw Lw R' Dw Bw2 3Lw' Rw Dw 3Dw' B Dw' 3Lw' R Bw2 L2 Bw Lw 3Uw F Rw L2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Lw2 Rw2 Bw' 3Bw2 3Uw2 Bw' Uw2 3Rw' Dw' D' Fw Uw2 3Lw' 3Dw Rw2 3Lw2 B F' Fw R L 3Uw' Dw' Uw' Rw2 3Bw L' 3Fw2 Rw 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Rw2 D' B2 Lw2 3Fw' L2 3Rw' U2 R' U2 B' Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Fw Lw 3Lw2 B R 3Dw2 F' Rw2 B Uw B' D' Rw2 F' Rw2 Dw2 Fw R' Bw F D 3Rw2 Rw 3Uw 3Dw2 Rw2 Fw' Dw 3Uw2 3Dw2 Bw2 3Dw2 3Rw' R' 3Fw2 Uw 3Rw R' Lw' Uw' U B' D2 U2 3Fw U F' 3Rw2 Rw U Lw Rw'
A #2 3Bw Fw L U2 D2 Fw 3Bw2 Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw' R Fw D 3Uw2 Lw 3Dw2 Lw' U' B' R 3Rw2 Rw' Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw Fw' Lw2 3Bw Rw Uw' Dw2 U 3Fw Dw U2 Rw L Uw' 3Dw' Fw2 Bw 3Bw2 Rw 3Dw' Uw 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Lw F' Bw Lw2 D' R D' F Bw2 3Rw 3Bw Lw' 3Rw2 U R 3Fw2 3Lw 3Bw' Lw' 3Dw R' D' Bw U' Uw 3Fw2 Fw' B 3Rw U2 Bw' Uw 3Dw Bw2 B Uw2 U 3Fw2 D2 Bw' Uw 3Lw2 3Uw' Uw2 Lw 3Dw' F' R2 F' L' F 3Rw F
A #3 L' 3Bw L' 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 Rw 3Bw R L' Uw' 3Rw2 F2 3Uw2 R Uw 3Fw 3Lw' U2 Dw' 3Uw 3Bw2 L2 3Lw2 3Uw Uw Lw' U' 3Dw' Lw' Dw2 3Uw2 Lw' D U2 Lw2 Dw B Dw2 Lw' 3Uw2 Bw' B F Uw' Lw2 R' 3Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw' B2 3Uw' Rw' R U Bw2 D L2 3Uw' 3Dw' Fw' 3Fw2 Rw' F2 Fw2 Rw2 3Fw 3Bw Fw' B' Uw R2 B' Lw2 Uw' D2 L U R2 3Bw' F Dw2 Uw 3Uw' 3Rw' R' B F2 3Dw R' Uw2 3Dw2 3Bw 3Lw Dw' F2 Rw' 3Fw2
A Ex#1 3Dw' 3Rw 3Bw Dw' Rw 3Bw2 L' F2 Lw2 Dw Uw Fw2 D' 3Bw2 3Uw Bw2 3Uw' Dw' U2 R2 D' Fw2 R2 L' Bw 3Dw2 Uw 3Rw2 U2 F2 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Fw Dw' L2 3Uw Lw2 D 3Uw2 Lw' Fw' Lw Fw2 F2 Dw L 3Dw 3Uw Fw2 3Rw' U2 3Lw 3Dw2 3Lw 3Uw 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Lw' B 3Lw L2 B' D 3Dw2 R Uw' 3Uw 3Dw2 Dw B' Bw2 Uw Bw F2 Lw2 U' 3Rw Rw2 Lw2 R B' U' 3Rw F' 3Fw R' 3Uw2 B Uw' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Bw Fw2 3Fw Dw2 B' 3Dw' 3Bw' D' Dw2
A Ex#2 3Bw2 R D' Lw' F2 R 3Lw Bw L2 Dw' Fw' U' Rw' 3Rw' F2 D Bw2 U 3Dw Uw' Rw2 Uw 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Dw Dw' Fw' L' B' F' 3Rw' Rw2 Bw2 Lw' R Rw 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 Lw' 3Dw2 Lw2 D2 B' Uw Dw2 B2 Rw' 3Lw' U' L2 Uw' 3Dw2 L' 3Fw' 3Lw' Rw2 3Rw2 R 3Bw2 Uw' Rw' Dw' 3Rw' B2 Uw' U' 3Lw Bw2 L' 3Bw' Rw R 3Rw' 3Uw 3Rw' U Rw2 3Lw2 Dw2 L' D' Dw 3Uw2 3Bw 3Fw' R2 Dw' Lw2 3Lw' L' Bw2 3Rw2 Bw' Lw 3Bw2 3Uw R2 U'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D' B2 D' U2 F2 R2 U' B2 F2 R2 U2 R F' U' L' R' F2 D2 U R' U' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R2 F' D2 L2 U2 R2 B F2 U2 F' R2 D R' U F2 L F' D' B' F D R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D2 R2 D' B2 L2 D' R2 B2 D' B2 U L' R2 B' D B' U' B' L2 F D2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D F' U L B L2 B U' R' D' R2 B2 L2 U2 F2 U L2 B2
A #2 B2 L2 U' F2 D R2 U' F2 U F2 D R' D R' D' B U2 B2 L F2
A #3 D2 L2 D' B2 D' L2 F2 D' L2 B2 L2 F D' U2 R2 B2 R D' R B2 U2
A #4 R2 D2 B2 R2 U' F2 R2 D F2 U2 L2 B' D L F D L' B2 R F2 U2
A #5 B2 U2 L R' U2 F2 R' U2 F2 D2 R2 B F D' L' U2 F' L' B' D2 L
A Ex#1 U B2 L2 U2 L2 D2 F2 L2 D' F' U L' B' L' B' D' L' B R2 F'
A Ex#2 F' R2 F2 D2 F' D2 U2 B' F2 D2 L B2 U B2 L2 B2 D2 B' R
B #1 B2 D2 L2 F2 L2 D' B2 R2 D2 R2 D' L R2 B2 D' R' B' U2 R2 U'
B #2 B D' R' U2 B R' F2 B D R' L2 B U2 L2 B U2 D2 B R2 U2
B #3 F2 R2 D2 U L2 D R2 F2 L2 D L F U2 F2 R' B L U F2 D2
B #4 R2 U2 L2 U2 L D' L F B2 D L' F2 R F2 B2 U2 R F2 U2 F2
B #5 B2 U2 L2 D' L2 B2 D F2 L2 B2 D2 F U' F D2 B2 L' D2 B' D' R'
B Ex#1 D' B2 F2 D2 R2 F2 D' L2 B2 L2 D' B' D' B2 L2 R D' F' L F2
B Ex#2 U2 R2 F2 U F2 D' L2 R2 U B2 R' U R' U' L F U R2 U2 R'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U' B2 L2 D B2 D F2 U B2 L U2 R' F' U F2 D' R' D2 B'
A #2 U2 R' D2 L2 U2 F2 L' U2 F2 R F' U F' L' B L B D2 B' L
A #3 R' B' L' U B2 U2 D B' U' R U F2 U' L2 B2 U' B2 L2 D2 L2
A #4 U2 F B2 U R2 F2 R F' B' R U F2 B2 D F2 U F2 D2 R2 F2 D
A #5 F' D2 F' L' U2 D' L F R2 F D2 F2 D2 L' F2 L
A Ex#1 U2 B' L' U2 F' U' R2 F2 R B U2 B2 R2 F2 U L2 F2 B2 U B2 D2
A Ex#2 L2 F R2 B' L2 R2 U2 L2 B' D L R2 F U' R2 U2 F2 L' U2
B #1 R U2 D2 L F R' D B' L' U F2 U2 L2 D2 F2 L2 F B2 R2 B'
B #2 U2 B2 U2 B' F2 R2 U2 F' D2 F' D L2 U2 L U' B2 U R' B D2
B #3 R2 F2 U2 R2 D L2 R2 U2 F2 L2 D' F D' R F' R F2 L' U' R D
B #4 B2 D B2 D U2 B2 F2 R2 F2 U2 F' L2 D B' D L F2 U2 L' D'
B #5 F D2 F' U2 B' F2 L2 R2 U2 F2 L2 R' B L B' F' L' D' F' R' F
B Ex#1 F2 L2 U2 F2 D2 U2 R' U2 B2 L' F U F' U' L' B2 D L2 B U
B Ex#2 F' U2 L2 B R2 F' L2 B' F2 U2 F' D L D F U' B' F' L' B'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR4- DL4+ UL2+ U6+ R2- D6+ L4+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R4- D1+ L1+ ALL2- UR DR DL
A #2 UR5+ DR5- DL4+ UL1+ U2+ R1+ D2- L6+ ALL0+ y2 U3- R4+ D2+ L2+ ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR4- DR3- DL5- UL2+ U0+ R1+ D1- L4+ ALL5+ y2 U1+ R4+ D2- L6+ ALL2+ UL
A #4 UR3- DR1- DL2- UL4- U3+ R3- D2- L4+ ALL1+ y2 U3- R3+ D5+ L6+ ALL5+ DR DL UL
A #5 UR1- DR3+ DL5+ UL5+ U1- R1- D2+ L4- ALL4+ y2 U5+ R3- D2- L4+ ALL4+ DL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR4- DL6+ UL1+ U4- R1- D4- L5- ALL1- y2 U3- R2+ D3+ L1- ALL1- UL
A Ex#2 UR2- DR2- DL2+ UL3- U4- R1+ D5- L1- ALL2+ y2 U2- R2+ D3- L0+ ALL3- UR DR DL UL
B #1 UR2- DR3- DL1+ UL3- U4- R2- D4+ L1+ ALL3+ y2 U3- R4+ D2- L6+ ALL5+ DL UL
B #2 UR3+ DR4- DL4- UL3+ U1- R1- D3+ L1- ALL4- y2 U5+ R5- D1- L5- ALL1+
B #3 UR5+ DR0+ DL4- UL4- U2- R5+ D1+ L2- ALL3- y2 U3- R5- D2- L1- ALL3+ UR DL
B #4 UR1- DR4- DL0+ UL4+ U5- R0+ D5+ L1- ALL4- y2 U4+ R5- D2+ L4+ ALL2- UR DR
B #5 UR2+ DR3- DL5+ UL2+ U6+ R2- D5+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U1- R1- D5+ L4- ALL1+ UL
B Ex#1 UR2+ DR6+ DL5- UL0+ U4- R1+ D6+ L4+ ALL5- y2 U1- R5- D1+ L5+ ALL6+ DL UL
B Ex#2 UR4- DR2- DL2+ UL1- U1- R3- D0+ L6+ ALL5+ y2 U2+ R1+ D2- L1+ ALL6+ DR DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR6+ DL3+ UL6+ U6+ R2+ D1- L4+ ALL2- y2 U5+ R6+ D3- L6+ ALL2- UR UL
A #2 UR0+ DR5+ DL2+ UL4+ U5- R4+ D4- L2- ALL4- y2 U0+ R2+ D5+ L2+ ALL0+ UR DL UL
A #3 UR1- DR2+ DL2- UL2- U4+ R3+ D3+ L2+ ALL2+ y2 U2- R4- D0+ L3- ALL4- DR UL
A #4 UR5+ DR1- DL3+ UL0+ U3- R2+ D1+ L1+ ALL5+ y2 U2- R1- D4+ L3+ ALL2- UL
A #5 UR5+ DR2+ DL3+ UL3- U2- R2+ D6+ L5- ALL2- y2 U2+ R3- D2+ L3- ALL2+ UR DR DL
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR2+ DL4- UL3+ U2+ R6+ D4- L6+ ALL0+ y2 U4+ R1+ D5- L5+ ALL2- DL UL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR0+ DL1+ UL4- U3- R4- D2+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U2+ R2- D0+ L4+ ALL3+ DR UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R U' B' L R' B R L' U' B' u b'
A #2 L' B' R L U R' U R U B' R' u l' b
A #3 R B' R' U' B U' L B L' U B' u' l' r' b'
A #4 B R B R L' B R' L B L' U r'
A #5 L R U R U' R' B L' U' B R u' l' b'
A Ex#1 L R U L' B R' U' L U' L' U' u l r' b'
A Ex#2 U L R' B' L B' L' U' B L' U l' r'
B #1 B' U' B' R' U L' U L R B U u' r' b
B #2 R' B R' L' U' B' L B R B' R' u b'
B #3 B L R' B L B' L' B' R' B' U u' l' r b
B #4 U' B U' R' U' B' R U L' B' R' u r'
B #5 U L' U' L' B' U' L B R L B' u l' r b
B Ex#1 U R' U' L R U' B U' B' R L' b
B Ex#2 R' U' L' B' R' L B' R L B' R' u l' r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U B U R U B L' R B' L' u' l r b
A #2 R' L' U' B' R U R' U' B' L' U u' l' r' b
A #3 L' B' R' L B' L B R' U R' L u' b'
A #4 R L' U L' U' L' U B' R L' U u'
A #5 L' U' R' B R' L U' B' U L R u' l r' b
A Ex#1 R' U L R' B L' U L' R L B' u' l' r' b
A Ex#2 R' U R' B' L U' B L' U L' B u
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U' L' R' U R B R B U
A #2 R B L' U R B U B' R U' B'
A #3 R B' R L R' B' L' B' L R' U'
A #4 B R L' B' R' U L' R' L R' U
A #5 L B L' U B' U B' L' R L' U
A Ex#1 R L U' R' U R L' B' U R B
A Ex#2 U L R B' L U' R' L R L' B
B #1 U R B' R U L' R B' L R L
B #2 U L U R' L' U B L' U' R U'
B #3 U L R' L' B' U' R L' B U' L
B #4 R B R' U' R B' U L' B R B
B #5 R B L U' B R' B' R U B' U'
B Ex#1 L R L' R U' B U' L' B L' R'
B Ex#2 L R L U R' L' U' L R U' R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B U' R U' L R' U R L' U'
A #2 R B U R B L R B' L R' B'
A #3 L R B U R B' R' L' U R' U'
A #4 R U R' L' B U' R L U B L'
A #5 U L B' R B U' R' B' R' U R'
A Ex#1 B L B' L' U R L' U B R' B'
A Ex#2 B R U B R U' R' U R U' L'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (4,4) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (2,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,-4) /
A #2 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (5,-4) / (1,-5) / (2,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (2,-4)
A #3 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-2) / (2,-3) / (-5,-2)
A #4 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,5) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) /
A #5 (3,5) / (6,0) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (2,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,-1) / (0,-5) / (2,-2) / (-4,-3) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (3,6) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (4,-1) / (5,0) / (-2,0)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-3,6) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (4,-3) /
B #1 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (5,2) / (6,-3) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (2,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (3,0) /
B #2 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (-1,0)
B #3 (0,5) / (0,3) / (3,3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-5) / (0,-4) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (6,0)
B #4 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,-4) / (6,-2) / (5,0) /
B #5 (-5,0) / (3,3) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) /
B Ex#1 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (2,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,-4) / (-4,0)
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (2,-1) / (-2,4) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-2) / (-5,-2) / (2,-5)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,-3) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) /
A #2 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (6,-4) / (-2,-1) / (6,-4) / (0,-1) / (-5,0)
A #3 (-3,2) / (1,4) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-2)
A #4 (4,0) / (2,-4) / (4,1) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (6,-4) / (2,-4) /
A #5 (0,-4) / (-2,1) / (6,3) / (6,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-4)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (-2,-5) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,-2) / (2,0)
A Ex#2 (1,3) / (2,5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,-4) / (2,0) / (-5,0)
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R B2 L R2 D2 L B2 R U2 B2 U' L' F2 D2 B F2 R U2 L2
A #2 R2 B D F R U D' F2 R' U L2 B' U2 B2 U2 D2 R2 B' U2 B2 R2
A #3 F' R D R' B2 R' U2 B' D R U L2 U2 R2 D' B2 R2 U' F2 R2 U
A #4 F' U2 D F2 R D' B2 L' D' B U' L2 D2 B2 D B2 U R2 B2 L2
A #5 R2 U2 B L2 U2 B F2 D2 B' F' R2 D B' R' B F' D B2 D' L F'
A Ex#1 D2 R' D2 R2 B' L D F2 U F' L2 D2 B2 L2 F2 U B2 U2 R2 F2
A Ex#2 B U2 F L2 U2 B' F L2 F' U2 L2 D' L F' R' F' U' L' D R' U2
B #1 U F2 U L2 R2 B2 D U' R2 U' F2 L' F2 D' F' D2 R B' L R2
B #2 R' F U' L D' B L2 U R2 L' F2 U2 R2 D B2 U R2 U' R2 U2 B2
B #3 L2 U' D L B' U2 F' L2 D B2 R' D2 L U2 L' B2 L2 F2 D2 L
B #4 D2 F D2 U2 B' D2 F2 D2 L2 D' U2 R F2 U' L2 R B' L' F'
B #5 U2 L2 B R2 U2 B2 R2 F' U2 F2 U L' B2 F U B D2 U L2 D
B Ex#1 D2 B' D2 L2 F' L2 U2 B2 L2 U2 L F2 D F' R' D2 L' D F2
B Ex#2 L2 F2 R B2 U2 L R2 B2 R2 B2 U2 B L' U R B2 F' D2 U' R'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U B' L F' L D' R F' U D2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D' B2 U L2 D'
A #2 B U2 F D2 F' D2 F2 D2 F R2 F2 L' D' L2 B' R' B D2 R D2 F
A #3 R L B D2 L2 F R F' D R' D' F2 D' F2 U R2 U F2 R2 B2
A #4 R2 D2 R2 B' L2 U2 B L2 B D B L' F' D2 U' L' B2 D2 B2
A #5 U2 L2 D2 B R2 F2 L2 F' L2 U' F2 U2 R2 B2 R' F R' U' B'
A Ex#1 D2 R F2 L2 R' B2 L U2 L' F2 D' L U' R B' D2 U R D'
A Ex#2 F2 L B2 U2 B R' B2 U' L F' D2 L2 F2 L2 F2 D2 L2 U2
Andrey da Conceição Santos    Brazil
Andrey da Conceição Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 13.19   14.64   16.32 13.28 15.57 13.19 15.06
Second round 6 11.76   13.04   11.76 12.85 14.98 14.52 11.76
First round 7 11.34   13.84   13.25 12.77 15.50 11.34 15.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 8 5.05   7.10   7.36 7.77 5.05 6.18 7.85
Combined Second round 7 4.72   5.22   5.51 5.34 4.81 6.36 4.72
Combined First round 6 5.34   5.76   7.73 6.05 5.56 5.34 5.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 46.70   53.29   1:00.06 48.21 1:00.21 51.61 46.70
Combined First round 7 49.17   59.04   1:02.10 1:17.08 1:01.89 53.13 49.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:51.48   1:57.75   1:59.08 1:54.20 1:59.97 1:51.48 2:09.99
Combined First round 6 1:50.94   1:55.77   1:50.94 1:57.98 1:53.44 1:55.88 2:19.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:30.50   3:40.57   3:49.30 3:30.50 3:41.90
Combined First round 3 3:33.81   3:48.74   3:56.70 3:55.72 3:33.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:44.11   5:58.49   5:44.11 6:11.28 6:00.09
Combined First round 3 5:14.16   5:42.82   5:32.33 6:21.97 5:14.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27   29.00   31 29 27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 18.96   25.65   24.52 29.41 27.35 18.96 25.07
Combined First round 5 19.94   22.92   21.01 19.94 21.74 27.65 26.01
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 2:13.19   2:52.88   2:53.78 2:42.68 2:13.19 3:02.17 3:17.33
Bernardo Luís Alves da Silva Lopes    Brazil
Bernardo Luís Alves da Silva Lopes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 58.29   1:08.96   58.29 1:13.97 1:03.64 1:09.26 1:26.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 16.68   21.81   16.68 19.86 25.52 39.44 20.06
Bia Wu    Brazil
Bia Wu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 34.88   37.05   38.65 35.76 40.34 34.88 36.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 6.50   13.25   21.07 14.05 12.77 12.93 6.50
Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima    Brazil
Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.78   13.24   9.78 14.95 14.40 14.09 11.22
Second round 5 10.01   12.73   13.90 12.71 11.57 14.64 10.01
First round 5 12.39   13.22   14.92 12.39 12.73 13.27 13.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 7 4.02   5.71   4.02 4.03 8.00 5.70 7.41
Combined Second round 2 2.67   3.88   4.81 2.91 3.92 2.67 6.15
Combined First round 7 3.47   5.88   3.47 6.69 5.90 5.06 8.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 41.86   44.92   DNF 46.35 45.18 41.86 43.23
Combined First round 2 38.83   41.84   41.78 38.83 40.21 43.52 47.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:32.29   1:46.77   1:52.89 1:40.74 1:32.29 1:52.85 1:46.72
Combined First round 5 1:37.15   1:43.90   1:38.67 1:49.03 1:43.99 1:53.15 1:37.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:23.03   DNF   4:23.03 DNS DNS
Combined First round 4 3:54.14   4:02.69   3:54.14 3:55.22 4:18.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 5:20.12   5:28.95   5:45.67 5:20.12 5:21.07
Combined First round 6 7:46.39     7:46.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 23   DNF   33 23 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 20.39   26.52   27.86 20.39 39.64 22.19 29.52
Combined First round 4 20.55   22.47   20.55 24.82 21.77 26.48 20.83
Rubik's Clock Final 6 16.93   17.82   16.93 17.37 18.89 17.63 18.46
Combined First round 6 16.25   19.98   16.45 DNF 22.54 20.96 16.25
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:19.40   1:29.37   1:28.73 1:31.10 1:19.40 1:28.29 1:57.66
Combined First round 4 1:29.36   1:32.09   1:48.73 1:35.59 1:30.60 1:30.07 1:29.36
Pyraminx Final 3 5.60   6.99   8.00 6.50 10.92 5.60 6.46
Combined First round 2 5.51   5.99   5.53 8.10 6.12 6.33 5.51
Skewb Final 6 5.79   8.13   5.95 6.88 5.79 11.55 12.35
Combined First round 7 9.62   11.39   9.62 12.03 9.67 14.14 12.48
Square-1 Final 1 13.70   15.68   13.70 16.08 19.54 14.93 16.04
Combined First round 2 13.79   17.50   16.78 13.79 19.04 DNF 16.68
Camila Souza Dias    Brazil
Camila Souza Dias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 22.15   23.47   31.47 23.24 22.15 23.58 23.58
First round 14 19.98   21.77   21.59 21.31 22.40 19.98 26.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 8.91   9.41   10.81 9.52 9.14 9.58 8.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:24.00   1:43.77   1:58.74 1:30.42 2:05.95 1:42.14 1:24.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Rubik's Clock Final 2 9.77   11.99   12.74 11.85 9.77 DNF 11.38
Combined First round 2 12.03   13.33   12.03 13.62 13.26 13.73 13.10
Pyraminx Final 6 4.76   10.43   11.07 16.58 4.76 10.85 9.37
Combined First round 5 7.61   9.51   9.98 7.61 10.31 8.23 DNF
Skewb Final 8 7.82   10.69   10.53 7.82 12.28 13.26 9.25
Combined First round 8 8.47   11.66   29.50 10.32 14.05 10.60 8.47
Davi de Andrade Iácono    Brazil
Davi de Andrade Iácono
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 13.23   16.09   16.36 14.70 18.30 13.23 17.20
Second round 10 12.90   14.02   12.90 14.36 18.04 13.38 14.33
First round 11 11.83   15.24   14.02 11.83 16.16 15.94 15.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined Second round 11 3.74   6.65   6.14 10.92 7.04 3.74 6.76
Combined First round 2 3.28   4.34   3.83 6.99 3.28 4.28 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 1:26.44   1:32.19   1:28.84 1:31.59 1:36.15 1:26.44 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36   41.67   49 40 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 29.27   33.35   33.91 32.31 33.95 29.27 33.83
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 8.13   9.64   9.88 10.86 8.13 9.38 9.65
Combined First round 6 7.10   10.56   8.51 14.53 13.77 7.10 9.40
Skewb Final 1 1.57   3.43   4.95 1.57 3.92 3.53 2.85
Combined First round 1 2.78   5.05   3.69 5.62 5.83 2.78 21.08
Square-1 Combined First round 9 52.87   1:02.81   DNF 1:03.43 57.07 52.87 1:07.94
Eber Chagas Santos    Brazil
Eber Chagas Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 13.06   15.05   15.76 14.85 14.55 13.06 16.53
Second round 11 11.94   14.26   21.81 15.46 11.94 13.62 13.71
First round 10 12.16   15.22   15.78 14.15 12.16 18.58 15.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 4.16   7.44   8.99 7.92 4.16 5.42 9.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 32.48   36.35   34.54 32.48 49.00 39.58 34.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 9 10.36   11.86   10.58 13.99 16.90 11.01 10.36
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 16.60   19.23   16.60 21.22 23.12 18.27 18.19
First round 12 17.01   18.73   24.93 19.79 18.58 17.01 17.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.84   8.30   9.28 10.80 8.11 3.84 7.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 1:06.31   1:16.59   1:19.43 1:18.37 1:06.31 1:11.97 1:30.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 2:10.79   2:25.42   2:39.41 2:29.63 2:21.09 2:25.54 2:10.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 5:13.73   5:28.72   5:38.85 5:13.73 5:33.58
Combined First round 6 4:18.97   5:03.91   4:18.97 5:15.42 5:37.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 7:10.82     7:10.82
Combined First round 5 7:34.24     7:34.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 34   36.33   36 39 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 24.36   29.11   34.19 32.18 24.36 25.70 29.46
Rubik's Clock Final 3 11.49   12.56   14.52 11.49 12.80 12.89 12.00
Combined First round 5 13.67   14.98   DNF 14.02 15.23 13.67 15.69
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:02.16   2:18.56   2:05.08 2:24.72 2:25.89 2:02.16 2:34.92
Combined First round 6 2:01.33   2:23.41   2:33.96 2:28.80 2:01.33 2:26.32 2:15.12
Pyraminx Final 4 5.84   8.37   9.67 9.58 6.57 5.84 8.95
Combined First round 4 6.22   8.32   7.15 7.78 12.06 6.22 10.04
Skewb Combined First round 10 13.11   15.44   14.82 14.32 13.11 23.92 17.19
Square-1 Final 4 30.50   32.86   31.32 36.21 30.50 31.05 40.38
Combined First round 6 34.47   41.39   38.69 38.96 34.47 46.51 1:02.00
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 2:03.57   2:15.50   2:05.51 2:30.44 2:10.56 2:33.55 2:03.57
Combined First round 5 1:58.95   2:10.08   2:30.95 2:31.76 1:59.35 1:58.95 1:59.93
Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges    Brazil
Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.73   13.54   11.73 14.03 14.09 15.84 12.50
Second round 2 8.83   11.69   11.15 10.81 13.10 8.83 13.25
First round 2 10.90   12.12   12.54 11.86 13.89 10.90 11.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 6 3.98   5.02   4.45 9.33 3.98 5.62 4.98
Combined Second round 5 4.13   4.57   4.81 4.13 6.60 4.17 4.73
Combined First round 3 3.06   4.88   4.80 5.59 5.35 4.48 3.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 44.81   48.57   44.81 53.28 49.96 47.15 48.60
Combined First round 4 41.82   46.12   41.82 52.08 43.66 45.67 49.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:33.13   1:36.90   1:37.78 1:39.58 1:46.91 1:33.33 1:33.13
Combined First round 4 1:32.38   1:38.14   1:32.38 1:36.95 1:40.59 1:47.66 1:36.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:52.34   3:05.44   3:06.20 2:52.34 3:17.78
Combined First round 2 2:58.37   3:09.76   2:58.37 3:13.86 3:17.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:32.78   4:36.26   4:32.78 4:35.27 4:40.72
Combined First round 1 4:25.84   4:29.75   4:31.83 4:25.84 4:31.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 40   DNF   40 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 18.82   20.62   18.82 21.29 22.10 20.82 19.74
Combined First round 2 19.11   20.48   19.97 20.42 21.04 26.76 19.11
Rubik's Clock Final 5 11.78   14.93   15.86 DNF 11.78 16.26 12.68
Combined First round 3 12.00   13.74   13.71 12.00 14.60 12.91 18.06
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:25.08   1:28.55   1:38.06 1:30.43 1:25.30 1:25.08 1:29.93
Combined First round 3 1:03.21   1:17.98   1:43.76 1:03.21 1:20.17 1:23.19 1:10.57
Pyraminx Final 2 3.38   6.41   7.46 11.51 5.62 3.38 6.15
Combined First round 3 5.59   7.66   5.59 7.29 9.59 24.82 6.10
Skewb Final 3 4.91   5.72   5.04 4.91 13.60 5.74 6.39
Combined First round 3 4.82   5.93   6.09 6.01 9.63 5.68 4.82
Square-1 Combined First round 7 36.54   42.74   52.52 38.10 36.54 37.61 58.78
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 28.81   37.35   39.42 41.79 34.77 28.81 37.86
Combined First round 1 32.07   36.62   32.07 48.91 40.89 35.55 33.43
Gustavo Bacelar Barreoros Rodrigues    Brazil
Gustavo Bacelar Barreoros Rodrigues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 26.87   35.18   33.38 26.87 37.88 34.28 39.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 8.31   10.97   23.47 12.37 9.91 8.31 10.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 10 11.24   14.75   11.24 15.77 13.01 18.05 15.47
Skewb Combined First round 12 16.12   26.57   25.25 27.61 38.18 26.84 16.12
Henrique dos Reis Aquino    Brazil
Henrique dos Reis Aquino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.56   12.85   14.12 12.96 11.92 10.56 13.67
Second round 4 11.46   12.60   12.37 13.31 11.46 12.11 15.89
First round 4 12.64   13.17   12.77 21.36 13.01 12.64 13.74
João Pedro dos Santos Costa    Brazil
João Pedro dos Santos Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.13   11.73   11.06 8.13 11.89 12.23 DNF
Second round 1 8.12   10.71   9.91 10.42 11.92 11.79 8.12
First round 1 10.04   11.04   13.74 10.04 10.32 11.34 11.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 3 2.52   4.26   2.52 6.02 3.29 3.68 5.80
Combined Second round 1 3.28   3.64   3.59 3.28 3.88 5.31 3.45
Combined First round 1 2.88   3.57   3.07 3.67 2.88 3.97 6.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.73   40.57   40.52 41.34 46.27 39.84 36.73
Combined First round 1 37.35   39.10   38.01 39.91 37.35 39.37 42.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:23.81   1:31.17   1:33.37 1:23.81 1:31.49 1:35.06 1:28.65
Combined First round 2 1:16.45   1:27.06   1:16.45 1:26.88 1:33.88 1:37.95 1:20.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 28   34.33   28 36 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 17.75   20.10   20.40 22.14 17.75 21.98 17.92
Combined First round 1 16.96   19.19   19.69 20.61 16.96 19.43 18.44
Megaminx Combined Final 1 53.93   1:03.27   53.93 1:04.95 1:02.21 1:02.65 1:07.73
Combined First round 1 55.48   1:01.39   1:03.67 1:21.80 55.48 56.85 1:03.66
João Vinícius de Andrade Santos    Brazil
João Vinícius de Andrade Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.14   14.64   12.50 15.13 11.14 16.29 16.68
Second round 8 10.23   13.84   13.51 14.14 17.22 10.23 13.87
First round 6 11.11   13.78   11.11 12.68 14.03 15.01 14.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 5 4.17   4.67   4.61 4.17 4.67 6.04 4.73
Combined Second round 3 2.80   4.04   2.80 3.88 4.19 4.86 4.05
Combined First round 10 3.10   6.69   3.10 4.43 4.50 DNF 11.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 45.03   47.77   54.81 45.57 45.03 47.09 50.66
Combined First round 3 40.89   44.72   40.89 50.18 46.92 42.00 45.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:24.31   1:32.87   1:24.31 1:31.21 1:33.02 1:35.83 1:34.37
Combined First round 1 1:16.54   1:22.91   1:22.10 1:34.07 1:16.54 1:28.48 1:18.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 3:00.98   3:05.16   3:07.91 3:00.98 3:06.60
Combined First round 1 2:46.69   2:53.37   2:46.69 3:05.84 2:47.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:28.96   DNF   4:28.96 4:39.80 DNF
Combined First round 2 4:23.49   4:51.09   5:34.82 4:34.97 4:23.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 30   38.33   43 42 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 22.33   22.67   24.27 22.33 22.34 23.09 22.57
Combined First round 7 24.50   25.25   28.56 25.41 24.61 25.72 24.50
Rubik's Clock Final 1 10.68   11.21   10.68 11.01 11.24 12.46 11.37
Combined First round 1 11.82   12.28   12.18 11.82 12.60 DNF 12.06
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:28.25   1:43.74   1:51.95 1:28.25 1:48.68 1:48.00 1:34.55
Combined First round 5 1:34.74   1:38.51   1:34.74 1:45.72 1:37.23 1:35.44 1:42.87
Pyraminx Final 1 3.68   4.89   4.87 7.39 3.68 5.04 4.75
Combined First round 1 4.37   5.45   6.42 5.19 4.37 4.74 7.61
Skewb Final 2 3.99   5.43   9.13 3.99 5.48 5.36 5.45
Combined First round 2 3.74   5.20   5.74 4.17 3.74 7.17 5.70
Square-1 Final 6 25.65   34.36   28.71 32.70 25.65 41.66 49.82
Combined First round 3 17.66   23.69   26.15 17.66 22.71 22.21 27.17
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:26.42   1:41.09   1:34.04 1:26.42 2:10.21 1:52.76 1:36.46
Combined First round 4 1:24.17   1:33.20   1:30.26 1:38.07 1:31.28 1:24.17 1:42.23
Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso    Brazil
Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 20.24   26.74   22.93 DNF 23.35 20.24 33.95
First round 15 18.68   22.34   21.91 18.68 29.00 22.43 22.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined Second round 12 5.88   7.75   8.60 9.73 7.66 6.98 5.88
Combined First round 11 3.97   7.22   8.14 7.02 3.97 10.95 6.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 58.64   1:11.22   1:18.76 1:19.51 1:08.70 58.64 1:06.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 14.93   19.05   20.13 15.94 21.07 32.83 14.93
Skewb Final 5 6.21   8.04   6.98 7.62 13.96 9.53 6.21
Combined First round 5 7.59   9.72   9.89 10.39 7.59 10.50 8.89
Square-1 Final 2 19.10   22.83   23.02 19.10 23.29 40.32 22.17
Combined First round 1 13.83   15.84   15.05 22.18 16.41 16.07 13.83
Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva    Brazil
Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 12.40   13.55   14.35 12.40 13.61 12.69 14.74
Second round 7 10.50   13.39   10.50 13.93 14.06 12.61 13.63
First round 9 13.34   14.49   16.09 14.04 14.28 15.16 13.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 1 2.66   3.54   3.11 3.36 4.14 5.76 2.66
Combined Second round 6 3.63   4.64   7.97 4.91 3.63 5.05 3.96
Combined First round 8 4.82   6.09   7.05 7.05 5.00 6.23 4.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:09.46   1:19.91   1:09.46 1:25.51 1:16.03 1:18.19 1:26.38
Combined First round 8 1:04.30   1:08.26   1:04.68 1:04.30 1:13.30 1:14.46 1:06.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 2:12.11   2:18.03   2:16.35 2:17.05 2:20.68 2:12.11 2:24.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 5:26.13   6:07.53   6:42.16 6:14.31 5:26.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26   27.00   28 26 27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 24.52   28.68   29.54 31.87 29.24 27.27 24.52
Combined First round 8 22.21   25.68   26.40 22.21 29.74 28.23 22.41
Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.85   13.38   11.17 14.45 17.10 10.85 14.53
Combined First round 4 14.04   14.95   14.92 15.05 DNF 14.89 14.04
Megaminx Combined First round 7 2:19.99   2:24.69   2:21.10 2:34.81 2:27.64 2:25.33 2:19.99
Pyraminx Final 8 6.69   11.47   21.05 13.60 12.99 7.81 6.69
Combined First round 8 7.41   11.86   10.51 12.03 13.03 7.41 25.01
Skewb Final 7 8.13   10.24   9.23 8.13 11.58 10.57 10.93
Combined First round 6 8.97   10.95   12.20 11.64 9.85 11.35 8.97
Square-1 Final 5 26.38   33.87   27.84 41.87 38.80 26.38 34.97
Combined First round 5 31.32   40.11   45.96 41.58 31.32 32.79 57.02
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:45.04   2:08.30   1:59.87 2:21.66 2:29.47 1:45.04 2:03.38
Combined First round 6 1:51.75   2:21.98   DNF 1:51.75 2:51.89 2:13.68 2:00.37
Márcio Kalani Santana de Oliveira    Brazil
Márcio Kalani Santana de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 19.92   24.56   21.62 26.05 19.92 26.01 38.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined Second round 10 5.72   6.57   6.14 6.07 11.04 7.49 5.72
Combined First round 12 5.11   7.42   7.55 8.38 7.30 5.11 7.42
Pedro Miranda Moreira    Brazil
Pedro Miranda Moreira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 11.04   11.86   12.01 11.04 12.30 13.99 11.28
Second round 3 11.53   12.48   11.53 12.25 13.49 11.70 15.09
First round 3 10.32   13.09   14.75 14.01 10.32 13.32 11.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 2 3.44   3.86   3.44 3.76 5.52 3.87 3.94
Combined Second round 4 3.58   4.15   3.81 4.81 5.64 3.82 3.58
Combined First round 5 3.82   5.12   3.82 5.87 4.03 5.66 5.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.86   53.38   52.30 40.86 57.76 51.39 56.44
Combined First round 5 40.72   47.83   50.41 50.70 40.72 45.92 47.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:26.23   1:31.49   1:35.49 1:32.20 1:26.77 1:46.77 1:26.23
Combined First round 3 1:18.61   1:35.06   1:43.48 1:24.77 1:41.38 1:39.03 1:18.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 4:03.59   4:33.62   4:03.59 4:15.64 5:21.64
Combined First round 5 4:49.15   5:01.02   4:50.42 4:49.15 5:23.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 7:26.95     7:26.95
Combined First round 4 6:46.68   6:58.65   6:46.68 7:22.36 6:46.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 44   44.67   45 44 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 20.80   22.55   23.86 22.60 22.69 22.35 20.80
Combined First round 6 21.71   23.32   25.23 22.26 28.54 22.47 21.71
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 58.23   1:09.66   1:46.52 59.29 1:07.85 1:21.85 58.23
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:05.72   1:11.11   1:05.72 1:08.14 1:13.96 1:11.22 1:25.27
Combined First round 2 1:02.14   1:05.87   1:10.14 1:12.37 1:02.14 1:04.67 1:02.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 11 12.42   17.31   16.98 18.41 12.42 19.42 16.55
Skewb Combined First round 11 11.67   15.86   17.89 24.72 15.14 14.55 11.67
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF DNS
Rafael Andrade Dantas de Almeida    Brazil
Rafael Andrade Dantas de Almeida
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 22.65   24.62   28.14 26.41 24.22 22.65 23.24
Rafael de Andrade Cinoto    Brazil
Rafael de Andrade Cinoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 16.72   18.95   21.26 19.32 19.52 18.01 16.72
Second round 12 16.14   18.65   19.52 17.86 16.14 24.89 18.57
First round 13 18.23   20.02   21.99 18.80 19.28 18.23 22.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 5.30   7.43   8.70 9.17 7.36 5.30 6.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:04.05   1:15.22   1:25.63 1:16.91 1:23.81 1:04.05 1:04.93
Combined First round 9 1:10.63   1:14.73   1:28.06 1:20.32 1:10.63 1:12.24 1:11.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 2:15.41   2:41.53   3:09.32 2:15.41 2:41.00 2:34.59 2:48.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 5:11.56   5:30.36   5:11.56 5:49.09 5:30.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 29   37.67   43 29 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 28.39   31.35   33.33 50.73 28.52 28.39 32.21
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 29.55   31.63   34.00 46.66 29.55 29.71 31.19
Megaminx Combined First round 8 2:17.29   2:28.83   2:17.29 2:41.97 2:21.49 2:33.11 2:31.90
Skewb Combined First round 9 11.28   14.62   16.25 11.28 14.09 14.04 15.73
Square-1 Combined First round 8 45.35   57.96   1:16.05 1:09.44 53.95 50.48 45.35
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 44.28   51.16   56.26 DNF 51.33 44.28 45.90
Combined First round 2 35.06   44.80   39.23 57.83 38.67 56.50 35.06
Sérgio Hernandes Piancó Mendes    Brazil
Sérgio Hernandes Piancó Mendes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 17.76   21.50   24.88 21.50 17.76 24.13 18.88
First round 16 21.07   24.30   22.26 33.72 22.36 21.07 28.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined Second round 9 5.01   6.16   5.01 5.82 8.56 7.32 5.35
Combined First round 9 5.33   6.64   11.36 6.54 6.65 5.33 6.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 2:15.85     2:15.85 2:28.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 36.88   45.46   43.00 47.69 45.69 36.88 1:15.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 12 11.40   18.54   11.40 39.19 16.85 22.59 16.17
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF DNF
Suzane Coelho    Brazil
Suzane Coelho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.86   14.83   13.63 11.86 15.08 16.22 15.77
Second round 9 11.98   13.87   11.98 19.01 13.09 12.82 15.70
First round 8 13.43   14.28   13.43 13.58 15.92 14.63 14.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 4 3.22   4.65   4.43 4.70 3.22 5.83 4.82
Combined Second round 8 4.82   5.51   5.03 4.82 6.34 5.17 7.35
Combined First round 4 2.87   5.12   4.20 5.78 5.39 2.87 6.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 49.97   1:00.24   1:04.83 DNF 54.22 49.97 1:01.67
Combined First round 6 47.85   54.44   1:07.19 50.21 1:00.43 52.69 47.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 2:10.37   2:18.60   2:11.82 2:51.71 2:10.37 2:14.04 2:29.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 23.43   25.90   26.24 24.49 26.97 31.60 23.43
Combined First round 3 19.73   22.08   22.15 19.73 21.61 26.54 22.48
Pyraminx Final 7 7.69   10.88   9.25 13.38 12.08 7.69 11.30
Combined First round 7 9.22   11.29   9.22 9.29 12.05 12.53 12.72
Skewb Final 4 5.45   6.20   6.03 5.45 5.85 9.81 6.72
Combined First round 4 6.00   7.76   8.35 7.68 6.00 8.66 7.24
Square-1 Final 3 20.49   23.77   25.51 22.21 23.58 26.62 20.49
Combined First round 4 14.29   24.82   14.29 22.81 24.99 26.66 29.54
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 42.71   49.15   53.47 46.72 47.25 42.71 56.86
Combined First round 3 51.43   57.63   54.03 51.43 59.22 1:00.14 59.63
Uriel Jabes de Souza Silva    Brazil
Uriel Jabes de Souza Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 25.00   29.07   47.09 25.00 25.87 27.71 33.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 12.39   18.26   14.14 20.22 20.41 27.16 12.39