Pönde Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-10-4~6  Finland, Kirkkonummi Pönde Open 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Linus Laurén 7.94  Kari Hyttinen 8.08  Amos Nordman 8.85
 2x2x2 Cube  Linus Laurén 1.74  Pessi Ansaranta 2.51  Amos Nordman 2.62
 4x4x4 Cube  Amos Nordman 32.72  Linus Laurén 38.80  Kari Hyttinen 41.53
 5x5x5 Cube  Amos Nordman 59.30  Kari Hyttinen 1:06.16  Linus Laurén 1:11.82
 6x6x6 Cube  Amos Nordman 2:09.21  Kari Hyttinen 2:12.45  Joonas Silvennoinen 2:34.60
 7x7x7 Cube  Amos Nordman 3:05.52  Kari Hyttinen 3:14.70  Oliver Stremmelaar 3:29.35
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Joonas Silvennoinen 2:13.51  Arttu Puttonen 2:20.58  Pessi Ansaranta 4:21.72
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Timo Norrkniivilä 29.33  Niko Ronkainen 31.00  Jami Viljanen 35.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Linus Laurén 13.76  Amos Nordman 13.78  Pessi Ansaranta 15.15
 Rubik's Clock  Niko Ronkainen 7.68  Linus Laurén 10.24  Joonas Silvennoinen 11.34
 Megaminx  Amos Nordman 35.47  Joonas Silvennoinen 53.85  Linus Laurén 56.95
 Pyraminx  Linus Laurén 3.60  Callum McArthur-Mortell 4.62  Kasper Pasanen 4.84
 Skewb  Urho Kinnunen 3.88  Amos Nordman 4.77  Linus Laurén 4.83
 Square-1  Linus Laurén 11.24  Joonas Silvennoinen 15.19  Santeri Laine 15.30
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 7.18   8.14    Finland 8.92 7.18 7.54 11.22 7.95
2 Kari Hyttinen 7.92   8.62    Finland 8.56 7.92 8.65 10.07 8.65
3 Amos Nordman 6.82   8.70    Finland 9.72 6.82 7.41 11.30 8.96
4 Pessi Ansaranta 7.22   9.77    Finland 10.50 7.22 15.61 10.51 8.29
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 9.28   10.04    Finland 10.20 10.44 10.90 9.49 9.28
6 Callum McArthur-Mortell 10.11   10.45    Finland 10.55 10.67 11.86 10.11 10.12
7 Juho Arjanne 10.86   11.18    Finland 10.86 12.40 11.32 10.94 11.28
8 Rasmus Hagnäs 10.25   11.55    Finland 13.96 10.39 12.90 11.37 10.25
9 Lauri Korhonen 10.56   11.70    Finland 13.29 11.95 10.56 11.55 11.61
10 Niko Ronkainen 10.57   11.97    Finland 10.57 12.05 13.04 13.72 10.81
11 Oliver Stremmelaar 11.72   11.97    Finland 11.72 12.37 11.80 11.75 14.15
12 Eetu Kajan 10.57   12.16    Finland 14.39 10.57 11.70 13.22 11.55
13 Jami Viljanen 12.37   12.65    Finland DNF 12.38 13.20 12.38 12.37
14 Arttu Puttonen 9.72   13.13    Finland 13.91 12.90 9.72 13.92 12.57
15 Urho Kinnunen 9.30   13.18    Finland 14.31 12.44 12.78 14.47 9.30
16 Santeri Laine 10.40   13.18    Finland 13.34 14.57 13.13 13.06 10.40
17 Antto Pitkänen 11.29   13.72    Finland 13.93 14.10 15.78 13.12 11.29
18 Juuso Suutari 11.60   13.82    Finland 13.80 14.00 14.00 13.66 11.60
19 Aapo Friman 14.28   15.74    Finland 14.63 14.63 17.97 18.81 14.28
20 Edvin Narjanen 13.71   16.11    Estonia 13.71 19.16 16.16 14.99 17.18
21 Pyry Heinilä 14.28   16.86    Finland 17.71 15.03 DNF 14.28 17.83
22 Markus Rautajoki 15.61   16.86    Finland 16.83 16.07 18.13 17.68 15.61
23 Viljami Mettovaara 15.63   18.60    Finland 20.90 19.39 16.71 15.63 19.69
24 Lars Knittler 17.07   19.26    Germany 19.87 20.26 17.07 19.31 18.59
25 Okko Saarinen 16.52   19.49    Finland 19.92 20.64 19.73 16.52 18.81
26 Dimitri Dennis 16.15   19.73    USA 22.23 20.04 18.32 20.82 16.15
27 Kasper Pasanen 18.30   20.10    Finland 23.64 19.17 20.50 18.30 20.64
28 Eero Kaartokangas 19.59   21.04    Finland 19.59 30.22 22.42 20.67 20.03
29 Chris Dennis 17.19   22.14    USA 17.19 19.19 DNF 24.00 23.22
30 Ohto Friman 21.38   22.34    Finland 21.38 22.57 22.18 22.27 DNF
31 Miro Tapaninen 21.41   26.16    Finland 21.41 29.24 27.07 24.72 26.69
32 Santtu Jalo 23.09   28.00    Finland 45.06 23.68 23.09 28.98 31.33
33 Oskari Larsen 25.38   28.25    Finland 25.96 27.56 25.38 31.23 32.44
34 Luka Pohjala 24.31   31.01    Finland 35.42 28.64 28.96 24.31 35.92
35 Amir Soliman 26.52   33.52    Finland 33.64 26.52 32.19 34.73 36.78
36 Rodrigo Mikkonen 30.53   34.15    Finland 34.50 37.84 30.53 36.84 31.10
37 Oskari Grönfors 27.59   37.87    Finland 31.46 27.59 43.91 38.23 44.64
38 Pietu Tervala 32.23   41.94    Finland 40.51 32.23 43.99 1:31.14 41.32
39 Teo Vähä-Erkkilä 38.50   48.23    Finland 38.50 DNF 58.38 44.86 41.45
40 Eero Hiekkanen 56.39   1:14.82    Finland 1:13.66 56.39 1:32.83 1:28.26 1:02.55
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 7.50   8.17    Finland 7.52 8.72 8.27 DNF 7.50
2 Kari Hyttinen 6.68   8.60    Finland 8.89 8.38 6.68 8.71 8.71
3 Amos Nordman 7.55   8.60    Finland 7.80 9.32 8.67 7.55 10.34
4 Pessi Ansaranta 7.37   9.06    Finland 9.93 9.90 7.37 8.98 8.31
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 8.62   9.43    Finland 8.62 8.91 8.80 10.58 10.98
6 Callum McArthur-Mortell 9.91   10.37    Finland 10.03 11.02 13.61 9.91 10.05
7 Rasmus Hagnäs 9.11   10.39    Finland 10.38 9.11 15.15 10.77 10.02
8 Santeri Laine 10.46   10.85    Finland 11.24 10.46 12.14 10.75 10.57
9 Lauri Korhonen 10.22   11.34    Finland 11.74 10.37 11.90 10.22 12.37
10 Niko Ronkainen 10.38   11.87    Finland 10.38 17.14 11.49 11.48 12.64
11 Urho Kinnunen 10.30   12.17    Finland 13.99 12.12 10.30 13.84 10.56
12 Arttu Puttonen 11.25   12.37    Finland 16.02 11.28 14.28 11.55 11.25
13 Oliver Stremmelaar 11.41   12.91    Finland 13.28 11.41 12.49 12.96 17.95
14 Eetu Kajan 11.75   13.08    Finland 12.27 11.75 14.20 12.77 14.57
15 Edvin Narjanen 12.73   13.13    Estonia 12.91 13.02 15.80 12.73 13.45
16 Juuso Suutari 11.19   13.43    Finland 12.59 13.24 14.46 20.70 11.19
17 Jami Viljanen 11.90   13.98    Finland 13.15 18.18 11.90 14.75 14.04
18 Antto Pitkänen 13.19   14.64    Finland 13.84 16.27 13.19 15.18 14.91
19 Aapo Friman 15.04   16.45    Finland 16.92 18.92 15.47 16.95 15.04
20 Viljami Mettovaara 14.45   16.51    Finland 20.23 14.45 17.91 14.51 17.11
21 Pyry Heinilä 16.03   17.20    Finland 17.48 16.11 19.55 16.03 18.02
22 Markus Rautajoki 16.18   18.65    Finland 22.03 20.23 16.18 16.28 19.45
23 Lars Knittler 16.78   19.00    Germany 19.97 16.78 17.40 19.62 22.54
24 Dimitri Dennis 16.46   19.09    USA 20.85 18.22 20.15 16.46 18.91
25 Okko Saarinen 15.42   21.27    Finland 15.42 26.66 22.37 23.52 17.92
26 Kasper Pasanen 17.48   21.29    Finland 17.48 19.74 23.18 21.84 22.28
27 Eero Kaartokangas 19.14   21.64    Finland 23.13 24.07 20.83 20.97 19.14
28 Chris Dennis 20.53   22.22    USA 23.12 20.92 20.53 23.23 22.61
29 Ohto Friman 21.22   23.96    Finland 23.73 23.78 21.22 25.13 24.36
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 6.74   7.94    Finland 6.74 7.38 8.45 8.72 7.99
2 Kari Hyttinen 6.94   8.08    Finland 8.86 10.81 7.41 7.98 6.94
3 Amos Nordman 6.41   8.85    Finland 6.41 8.92 9.80 7.83 10.04
4 Callum McArthur-Mortell 8.98   9.58    Finland 9.49 9.02 8.98 16.27 10.24
5 Pessi Ansaranta 8.80   9.65    Finland 9.38 9.98 9.59 8.80 10.65
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 8.69   9.98    Finland 10.40 9.22 10.69 10.33 8.69
7 Niko Ronkainen 9.24   10.71    Finland 11.02 12.10 10.42 9.24 10.70
8 Lauri Korhonen 9.65   10.88    Finland 9.65 11.77 10.24 10.63 12.95
9 Arttu Puttonen 10.55   11.57    Finland 10.55 10.99 11.08 12.65 14.56
10 Rasmus Hagnäs 11.11   11.89    Finland 12.07 11.78 11.83 11.11 13.40
11 Urho Kinnunen 11.00   12.27    Finland 13.70 14.57 11.46 11.00 11.64
12 Santeri Laine 11.20   12.87    Finland 11.20 13.49 13.36 13.67 11.76
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 1.62   1.85    Finland 1.85 1.92 1.62 1.79 1.91
2 Pessi Ansaranta 1.59   2.33    Finland 2.20 2.23 1.59 3.97 2.57
3 Kari Hyttinen 1.65   2.62    Finland 2.20 1.65 2.75 2.91 3.05
4 Amos Nordman 2.25   2.77    Finland 2.43 3.40 2.25 4.41 2.48
5 Niko Ronkainen 2.56   2.97    Finland 2.65 2.56 3.35 3.06 3.21
6 Jami Viljanen 2.53   3.66    Finland 2.53 2.53 4.06 4.48 4.40
7 Rasmus Hagnäs 3.20   3.73    Finland 4.91 3.31 3.20 4.43 3.44
8 Lauri Korhonen 3.19   3.90    Finland 3.34 3.56 3.19 4.81 DNF
9 Juho Arjanne 3.31   3.92    Finland 3.31 4.24 3.46 4.07 5.14
10 Joonas Silvennoinen 2.96   3.98    Finland 3.93 5.35 3.78 4.23 2.96
11 Antto Pitkänen 3.27   3.99    Finland 3.71 4.46 3.27 3.80 4.49
12 Santeri Laine 3.20   4.02    Finland 4.27 4.76 3.21 3.20 4.57
13 Callum McArthur-Mortell 3.75   4.12    Finland 3.84 4.71 3.80 4.77 3.75
14 Eetu Kajan 3.75   4.38    Finland 5.87 4.24 4.47 4.42 3.75
15 Juuso Suutari 4.48   4.75    Finland 4.83 4.48 4.64 4.77 4.95
16 Urho Kinnunen 4.14   4.91    Finland 4.79 5.46 4.14 5.86 4.49
17 Edvin Narjanen 4.09   5.10    Estonia 4.74 5.97 4.09 4.68 5.88
18 Arttu Puttonen 2.74   5.27    Finland 5.40 4.75 5.67 2.74 8.64
19 Okko Saarinen 4.14   5.39    Finland 4.14 5.59 4.87 5.71 6.42
20 Aapo Friman 5.30   5.71    Finland 5.50 5.32 5.30 6.31 DNF
21 Kasper Pasanen 4.53   5.72    Finland DNF 5.14 5.38 4.53 6.64
22 Markus Rautajoki 4.06   5.78    Finland 6.18 4.06 5.29 5.88 8.49
23 Viljami Mettovaara 4.04   6.00    Finland 9.87 4.04 5.04 8.02 4.94
24 Lars Knittler 5.24   6.03    Germany 5.53 12.61 6.27 5.24 6.30
25 Pyry Heinilä 5.56   6.49    Finland 5.56 5.69 7.83 5.96 9.19
26 Rodrigo Mikkonen 4.92   6.88    Finland 4.92 9.19 5.82 5.64 10.24
27 Oskari Larsen 6.86   7.68    Finland 7.31 6.96 8.77 6.86 9.74
28 Oskari Grönfors 7.15   8.91    Finland DNF 7.15 8.82 8.50 9.42
29 Miro Tapaninen 7.23   9.59    Finland 9.76 7.23 9.27 16.28 9.75
30 Luka Pohjala 7.12   10.24    Finland 7.12 21.78 12.38 10.30 8.05
31 Amir Soliman 5.59   11.59    Finland 10.45 13.01 5.59 11.33 13.00
32 Teo Vähä-Erkkilä 7.34   16.43    Finland 25.28 17.97 7.34 16.22 15.10
33 Eero Hiekkanen 13.96   19.17    Finland 13.96 19.57 30.01 20.92 17.03
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 1.73   2.31    Finland 4.06 1.73 1.90 1.77 3.25
2 Amos Nordman 1.97   2.49    Finland 2.52 3.40 2.62 1.97 2.33
3 Pessi Ansaranta 1.88   2.50    Finland 1.88 2.43 3.49 3.15 1.93
4 Niko Ronkainen 2.62   3.41    Finland 5.74 3.03 2.62 2.62 4.59
5 Kari Hyttinen 1.84   3.49    Finland 5.47 4.47 3.18 1.84 2.81
6 Lauri Korhonen 2.78   3.73    Finland 3.79 2.78 4.56 3.23 4.17
7 Santeri Laine 2.64   4.10    Finland 2.64 3.41 4.58 4.31 6.65
8 Callum McArthur-Mortell 3.24   4.19    Finland 5.85 3.42 4.02 3.24 5.14
9 Joonas Silvennoinen 3.41   4.26    Finland 5.54 3.69 3.41 4.14 4.96
10 Antto Pitkänen 3.70   4.30    Finland 4.96 4.07 4.33 3.70 4.50
11 Jami Viljanen 2.95   4.43    Finland 3.73 2.95 8.45 4.56 4.99
12 Rasmus Hagnäs 4.25   4.70    Finland 5.61 4.56 4.54 5.01 4.25
13 Edvin Narjanen 3.46   4.83    Estonia 3.46 4.32 5.39 5.24 4.93
14 Viljami Mettovaara 3.90   5.00    Finland 3.90 4.93 5.70 4.91 5.17
15 Eetu Kajan 4.02   5.06    Finland 4.93 4.50 4.02 5.75 5.90
16 Urho Kinnunen 3.08   5.39    Finland 7.13 3.08 3.27 5.76 9.35
17 Aapo Friman 4.74   5.48    Finland 4.74 7.46 5.32 5.88 5.25
18 Markus Rautajoki 4.10   5.99    Finland 7.25 5.89 7.15 4.92 4.10
19 Arttu Puttonen 3.92   6.24    Finland 5.93 3.92 10.61 5.62 7.18
20 Kasper Pasanen 5.16   6.24    Finland 5.16 5.75 7.39 DNF 5.58
21 Okko Saarinen 5.07   6.33    Finland 7.26 5.07 5.82 8.16 5.91
22 Lars Knittler 4.58   6.53    Germany 6.43 6.98 6.38 6.78 4.58
23 Juuso Suutari 4.13   6.61    Finland 4.13 8.00 4.90 6.96 7.98
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 1.38   1.74    Finland 1.65 1.38 1.68 2.41 1.88
2 Pessi Ansaranta 2.13   2.51    Finland 2.63 2.18 3.07 2.72 2.13
3 Amos Nordman 2.17   2.62    Finland 2.44 2.17 3.02 2.41 5.97
4 Kari Hyttinen 1.69   2.85    Finland 3.41 1.69 2.99 2.59 2.96
5 Niko Ronkainen 1.54   2.98    Finland 2.92 1.54 2.70 3.58 3.31
6 Lauri Korhonen 3.09   3.42    Finland 3.56 3.22 3.47 4.94 3.09
7 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1.87   3.54    Finland 3.87 1.87 5.12 3.69 3.05
8 Jami Viljanen 2.99   3.71    Finland 2.99 3.50 3.05 8.65 4.58
9 Antto Pitkänen 2.68   3.86    Finland 3.52 3.70 4.36 2.68 DNF
10 Santeri Laine 3.39   4.15    Finland 3.39 6.16 4.25 4.55 3.64
11 Rasmus Hagnäs 3.23   4.57    Finland 3.23 4.06 4.41 5.24 6.39
12 Joonas Silvennoinen 2.66   4.66    Finland 4.79 2.66 4.13 5.26 5.05
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 29.69   32.27    Finland 32.50 32.10 32.21 29.69 33.77
2 Linus Laurén 34.99   36.63    Finland 35.89 37.28 34.99 36.72 39.53
3 Kari Hyttinen 35.22   39.67    Finland 37.26 41.34 40.42 46.39 35.22
4 Pessi Ansaranta 33.42   41.55    Finland 41.37 41.19 33.42 42.08 49.45
5 Lauri Korhonen 32.74   43.75    Finland 51.45 44.32 45.41 41.53 32.74
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 43.76   43.97    Finland 47.12 43.96 43.79 44.15 43.76
7 Niko Ronkainen 41.98   45.17    Finland 48.70 45.69 42.04 41.98 47.78
8 Callum McArthur-Mortell 40.13   45.22    Finland 44.60 40.13 46.44 51.86 44.61
9 Rasmus Hagnäs 36.65   45.56    Finland 43.91 36.65 49.57 49.20 43.56
10 Oliver Stremmelaar 39.39   46.90    Finland 52.61 47.17 55.00 40.93 39.39
11 Arttu Puttonen 42.85   47.76    Finland 49.73 46.44 55.15 42.85 47.11
12 Juuso Suutari 46.63   48.08    Finland 48.18 58.34 48.77 46.63 47.30
13 Antto Pitkänen 42.33   52.63    Finland 42.33 1:03.67 49.00 1:02.36 46.53
14 Jami Viljanen 47.60   53.58    Finland 55.35 47.60 54.76 50.63 57.19
15 Urho Kinnunen 50.79   53.84    Finland 53.52 50.79 57.03 53.44 54.56
16 Eetu Kajan 55.94   58.78    Finland 55.94 57.95 1:02.44 55.95 1:13.61
17 Aapo Friman 57.98   1:00.08    Finland 57.98 59.08 1:01.78 1:06.26 59.38
18 Juho Arjanne 49.23   1:00.50    Finland 1:11.75 49.23 50.41 1:43.06 59.33
19 Santeri Laine 49.45   1:01.06    Finland 49.45 51.63 1:18.74 1:31.39 52.81
20 Viljami Mettovaara 1:03.61   1:05.96    Finland 1:09.21 1:03.61 1:07.30 1:04.57 1:06.00
21 Markus Rautajoki 1:04.37   1:09.17    Finland 1:04.37 1:09.57 1:10.35 1:22.64 1:07.59
22 Pyry Heinilä 1:00.78   1:10.05    Finland 1:06.54 1:18.25 1:51.36 1:00.78 1:05.35
23 Kasper Pasanen 2:09.26      Finland 2:09.26 2:09.33
24 Luka Pohjala 2:13.08      Finland 2:13.08 2:33.71
25 Rodrigo Mikkonen 2:14.41      Finland 2:14.41 2:23.92
26 Oskari Larsen 2:15.11      Finland 2:18.57 2:15.11
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 29.50   33.39    Finland 40.42 34.92 32.03 33.21 29.50
2 Kari Hyttinen 34.43   38.50    Finland 42.05 40.00 34.43 39.56 35.94
3 Pessi Ansaranta 36.35   39.07    Finland 46.30 38.93 37.66 36.35 40.63
4 Linus Laurén 34.64   39.68    Finland 34.64 43.09 36.01 41.37 41.65
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 37.62   40.62    Finland 37.62 42.52 41.01 38.32 50.35
6 Oliver Stremmelaar 42.56   46.61    Finland 48.63 42.56 48.25 51.29 42.94
7 Niko Ronkainen 40.53   47.26    Finland 41.22 47.54 40.53 55.57 53.03
8 Lauri Korhonen 40.58   47.79    Finland 44.44 50.64 52.35 48.29 40.58
9 Callum McArthur-Mortell 38.12   48.03    Finland 49.24 54.23 38.12 46.01 48.85
10 Rasmus Hagnäs 42.16   48.92    Finland 52.28 44.25 DNF 42.16 50.24
11 Arttu Puttonen 45.63   49.42    Finland 45.63 46.74 1:42.21 51.22 50.31
12 Antto Pitkänen 40.74   49.67    Finland 53.64 1:03.65 40.74 52.37 43.01
13 Juuso Suutari 48.20   52.96    Finland 51.62 50.87 56.44 48.20 56.39
14 Urho Kinnunen 48.56   53.01    Finland 54.14 1:06.06 56.12 48.56 48.76
15 Jami Viljanen 45.48   53.75    Finland 54.42 59.93 52.01 45.48 54.82
16 Eetu Kajan 48.68   54.89    Finland 56.93 51.22 56.53 DNF 48.68
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 30.95   32.72    Finland 33.28 30.95 36.90 32.08 32.81
2 Linus Laurén 32.92   38.80    Finland 38.01 32.92 39.15 39.60 39.23
3 Kari Hyttinen 36.05   41.53    Finland 36.05 38.02 42.54 49.92 44.02
4 Lauri Korhonen 35.93   41.91    Finland 41.85 42.96 35.93 48.20 40.91
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 40.64   42.14    Finland 42.81 40.64 42.34 41.26 44.19
6 Pessi Ansaranta 35.62   42.19    Finland 35.62 40.58 43.93 46.49 42.06
7 Niko Ronkainen 42.32   44.59    Finland 44.70 46.64 43.59 45.48 42.32
8 Oliver Stremmelaar 39.54   46.73    Finland 50.03 44.00 46.17 39.54 57.82
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 51.63   NR 57.22   NR  Finland 55.68 56.40 1:01.84 59.57 51.63
2 Kari Hyttinen 1:02.93   1:09.67    Finland 1:02.93 1:08.82 1:21.97 1:11.12 1:09.07
3 Linus Laurén 1:03.06   1:10.20    Finland 1:15.63 1:03.06 1:10.72 1:05.49 1:14.40
4 Oliver Stremmelaar 1:11.21   1:12.70    Finland 1:11.21 1:15.24 1:11.26 1:11.60 1:19.99
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:13.21   1:16.03    Finland 1:19.31 1:13.21 1:17.78 1:16.48 1:13.82
6 Arttu Puttonen 1:08.50   1:19.68    Finland 1:21.14 1:17.06 1:25.75 1:08.50 1:20.83
7 Rasmus Hagnäs 1:13.01   1:21.21    Finland 1:27.95 1:24.49 1:19.59 1:13.01 1:19.56
8 Niko Ronkainen 1:15.11   1:23.14    Finland 1:34.84 1:15.11 1:23.77 1:25.62 1:20.04
9 Pessi Ansaranta 1:22.84   1:26.17    Finland 1:26.24 1:40.94 1:22.84 1:24.38 1:27.89
10 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1:16.28   1:26.60    Finland 1:22.64 1:16.28 1:31.62 1:38.46 1:25.53
11 Lauri Korhonen 1:16.37   1:32.02    Finland 1:42.31 1:24.87 1:16.37 1:29.60 1:41.59
12 Santeri Laine 1:23.45   1:36.94    Finland 1:54.76 1:36.49 1:23.45 1:35.70 1:38.63
13 Eetu Kajan 1:40.95   1:44.99    Finland 1:40.95 1:54.57 1:43.44 1:49.09 1:42.44
14 Juho Arjanne 1:29.05   1:45.48    Finland 1:52.04 1:46.87 1:29.05 1:50.93 1:38.63
15 Jami Viljanen 1:38.54   1:47.35    Finland 1:45.85 1:38.54 1:47.96 2:08.85 1:48.23
16 Antto Pitkänen 1:43.97   1:51.46    Finland 2:04.26 1:43.97 1:56.65 1:48.31 1:49.42
17 Juuso Suutari 1:44.66   1:53.85    Finland 1:53.60 1:59.88 1:48.07 1:44.66 2:04.11
18 Urho Kinnunen 1:52.77   2:01.15    Finland 1:52.77 1:55.58 2:10.47 2:10.43 1:57.45
19 Viljami Mettovaara 2:01.54      Finland 2:20.87 2:01.54
20 Kasper Pasanen DNF      Finland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 54.41   59.73    Finland 54.41 1:00.83 56.37 1:02.00 1:06.41
2 Kari Hyttinen 1:04.46   1:08.33    Finland 1:04.46 1:10.46 1:16.04 1:08.39 1:06.13
3 Linus Laurén 1:06.96   1:14.95    Finland 1:12.03 1:18.70 1:14.12 1:20.51 1:06.96
4 Niko Ronkainen 1:06.95   1:15.78    Finland 1:27.07 1:06.95 1:17.31 1:17.61 1:12.41
5 Oliver Stremmelaar 1:10.93   1:19.34    Finland 1:21.57 1:10.93 1:17.25 1:20.51 1:20.25
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:09.23   1:20.26    Finland 1:25.83 1:19.56 1:09.23 1:15.39 1:25.88
7 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1:15.62   1:20.47    Finland 1:22.49 1:15.67 1:23.26 1:25.78 1:15.62
8 Pessi Ansaranta 1:19.38   1:22.63    Finland 1:23.26 1:19.48 1:26.24 1:25.16 1:19.38
9 Arttu Puttonen 1:17.23   1:23.51    Finland 1:18.72 1:17.23 1:29.25 1:25.34 1:26.47
10 Rasmus Hagnäs 1:16.57   1:23.55    Finland 1:26.96 1:18.31 1:25.39 1:30.24 1:16.57
11 Lauri Korhonen 1:10.14   1:25.88    Finland 1:10.14 1:36.48 1:27.56 1:28.84 1:21.25
12 Santeri Laine 1:34.33   1:44.43    Finland 1:34.33 1:45.17 1:44.11 1:44.00 1:47.70
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 56.94   59.30    Finland 1:02.65 56.94 1:00.25 57.83 59.81
2 Kari Hyttinen 1:02.87   1:06.16    Finland 1:08.03 1:08.35 1:02.87 1:05.85 1:04.60
3 Linus Laurén 1:08.47   1:11.82    Finland 1:12.13 1:22.07 1:14.62 1:08.72 1:08.47
4 Oliver Stremmelaar 1:05.56   1:13.78    Finland 1:10.95 1:18.34 1:18.37 1:05.56 1:12.06
5 Niko Ronkainen 1:04.69   1:14.03    Finland 1:19.52 1:16.34 1:04.69 1:17.42 1:08.34
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:19.63   1:21.94    Finland 1:25.22 1:21.47 1:21.38 1:19.63 1:22.96
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 1:57.00   2:02.49    Finland 2:03.28 1:57.00 2:07.19
2 Kari Hyttinen 2:14.21   2:15.46    Finland 2:16.60 2:14.21 2:15.57
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:13.90   2:21.31    Finland 2:15.88 2:34.14 2:13.90
4 Pessi Ansaranta 2:34.63   2:38.53    Finland 2:34.63 2:37.20 2:43.77
5 Niko Ronkainen 2:32.94   2:38.55    Finland 2:32.94 2:48.22 2:34.48
6 Rasmus Hagnäs 2:33.92   2:40.75    Finland 2:33.92 2:53.52 2:34.81
7 Oliver Stremmelaar 2:34.10   2:42.10    Finland 2:52.34 2:39.85 2:34.10
8 Arttu Puttonen 2:37.43   2:47.53    Finland 2:44.61 3:00.55 2:37.43
9 Linus Laurén 2:45.77   2:56.53    Finland 2:45.77 3:08.96 2:54.85
10 Juho Arjanne 2:58.31   3:05.41    Finland 2:58.31 3:11.05 3:06.88
11 Callum McArthur-Mortell 3:07.17   3:24.44    Finland 3:45.74 3:07.17 3:20.41
12 Jami Viljanen 3:45.39   3:51.44    Finland 3:51.28 3:45.39 3:57.66
13 Eetu Kajan 3:48.75   3:53.17    Finland 3:52.42 3:58.35 3:48.75
14 Urho Kinnunen 3:41.48   3:55.86    Finland 3:54.82 3:41.48 4:11.27
15 Antto Pitkänen 4:06.81      Finland 4:06.81
16 Viljami Mettovaara 4:12.49      Finland 4:12.49
17 Lauri Korhonen 4:18.89      Finland 4:18.89
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 1:59.51   2:09.21    Finland 2:12.24 2:15.88 1:59.51
2 Kari Hyttinen 2:03.91   2:12.45    Finland 2:18.68 2:14.75 2:03.91
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:32.07   2:34.60    Finland 2:36.31 2:32.07 2:35.41
4 Niko Ronkainen 2:28.96   2:35.05    Finland 2:28.96 2:47.10 2:29.10
5 Oliver Stremmelaar 2:37.11   2:40.09    Finland 2:45.80 2:37.11 2:37.36
6 Arttu Puttonen 2:36.40   2:47.61    Finland 2:36.40 2:48.27 2:58.15
7 Rasmus Hagnäs 2:39.46   2:50.42    Finland 2:46.49 3:05.30 2:39.46
8 Pessi Ansaranta 2:56.60   DNF    Finland 2:56.60 DNF DNS
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 3:04.52   3:09.02    Finland 3:15.37 3:07.16 3:04.52
2 Kari Hyttinen 3:25.18   3:30.22    Finland 3:27.59 3:37.88 3:25.18
3 Oliver Stremmelaar 3:45.05   3:48.81    Finland 3:46.19 3:45.05 3:55.18
4 Niko Ronkainen 3:41.26   3:49.54    Finland 3:49.50 3:57.85 3:41.26
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 3:36.84   3:52.63    Finland 4:09.64 3:51.40 3:36.84
6 Arttu Puttonen 4:04.08   4:22.69    Finland 4:59.72 4:04.28 4:04.08
7 Linus Laurén 4:41.81   4:50.87    Finland 4:59.40 4:41.81 4:51.40
8 Santeri Laine 4:33.83   4:55.66    Finland 4:51.51 5:21.65 4:33.83
9 Callum McArthur-Mortell 5:09.95   5:25.61    Finland 5:09.95 5:17.99 5:48.89
10 Juho Arjanne 5:18.48   5:36.59    Finland 5:42.31 5:48.99 5:18.48
11 Antto Pitkänen 5:21.52   5:44.99    Finland 5:21.52 5:22.75 6:30.70
12 Rasmus Hagnäs 5:04.77   5:53.58    Finland 5:04.77 5:58.99 6:36.98
13 Lauri Korhonen 5:44.65   6:02.48    Finland 5:51.37 5:44.65 6:31.41
14 Urho Kinnunen 6:22.37      Finland 6:22.37
15 Jami Viljanen 6:32.15      Finland 6:32.15
16 Viljami Mettovaara 6:54.45      Finland 6:54.45
17 Juuso Suutari 6:56.65      Finland 6:56.65
18 Eetu Kajan 7:19.06      Finland 7:19.06
19 Pessi Ansaranta DNF      Finland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 2:57.56   3:05.52    Finland 2:57.56 3:04.82 3:14.17
2 Kari Hyttinen 3:05.25   3:14.70    Finland 3:05.25 3:15.14 3:23.72
3 Oliver Stremmelaar 3:22.59   3:29.35    Finland 3:22.59 3:38.65 3:26.81
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 3:24.76   3:49.43    Finland 4:07.65 3:55.88 3:24.76
5 Niko Ronkainen 3:43.17   3:52.33    Finland 3:56.40 3:57.42 3:43.17
6 Arttu Puttonen 4:02.50   4:11.66    Finland 4:09.23 4:02.50 4:23.24
7 Santeri Laine 4:42.61   4:55.11    Finland 5:01.52 4:42.61 5:01.21
8 Linus Laurén 4:45.51   5:10.99    Finland 4:45.51 4:53.64 5:53.81
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:13.51   DNF    Finland DNF 2:13.51 DNF
2 Arttu Puttonen 2:20.58   DNF    Finland 2:20.58 DNF DNF
3 Pessi Ansaranta 4:21.72   DNF    Finland DNF 4:21.72 DNF
4 Urho Kinnunen 5:27.24   DNF    Finland 5:27.24 DNS DNS
5 Oliver Stremmelaar 6:13.25   DNF    Finland 6:13.25 DNS DNS
6 Jami Viljanen DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
6 Juho Arjanne DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNS
6 Linus Laurén DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNS
6 Viljami Mettovaara DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Timo Norrkniivilä 26   29.33    Finland 28 26 34
2 Niko Ronkainen 28   31.00    Finland 31 34 28
3 Jami Viljanen 31   35.00    Finland 39 31 35
4 Pessi Ansaranta 34   36.67    Finland 38 34 38
5 Juho Arjanne 38   40.33    Finland 40 38 43
6 Urho Kinnunen 32   41.33    Finland 44 48 32
7 Kari Hyttinen 47   47.33    Finland 48 47 47
8 Antto Pitkänen 36   47.67    Finland 55 36 52
9 Rasmus Hagnäs 45   48.33    Finland 54 45 46
10 Callum McArthur-Mortell 47   51.00    Finland 56 47 50
11 Juuso Suutari 44   51.67    Finland 44 62 49
12 Dimitri Dennis 38   DNF    USA DNF 38 DNS
13 Joonas Silvennoinen 41   DNF    Finland DNF 41 DNF
13 Oliver Stremmelaar 41   DNF    Finland 41 DNF 48
15 Linus Laurén 43   DNF    Finland 43 DNF 48
16 Viljami Mettovaara 47   DNF    Finland DNF 47 DNF
17 Kasper Pasanen 61   DNF    Finland 61 DNF DNF
18 Eetu Kajan DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 10.84   13.81    Finland 10.84 13.08 13.82 15.77 14.53
2 Linus Laurén 11.94   14.19    Finland 14.38 14.07 16.50 11.94 14.12
3 Pessi Ansaranta 13.20   14.23    Finland 13.92 13.81 13.20 15.99 14.97
4 Kari Hyttinen 13.75   14.33    Finland 14.23 19.40 14.47 13.75 14.29
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 16.93   17.85    Finland 17.61 16.93 18.10 26.78 17.83
6 Callum McArthur-Mortell 15.81   18.44    Finland 17.19 19.65 18.49 20.92 15.81
7 Niko Ronkainen 17.14   18.87    Finland 17.17 17.14 19.52 19.91 DNF
8 Lauri Korhonen 19.23   20.72    Finland 22.92 19.48 22.09 19.23 20.59
9 Rasmus Hagnäs 19.94   21.12    Finland 19.94 23.36 20.92 20.96 21.49
10 Santeri Laine 19.09   22.30    Finland 20.09 23.40 23.41 19.09 31.97
11 Jami Viljanen 18.66   23.18    Finland 22.55 28.45 22.21 24.77 18.66
12 Urho Kinnunen 21.99   23.78    Finland 25.60 21.99 22.34 25.29 23.72
13 Juuso Suutari 21.57   24.60    Finland 21.57 25.62 25.47 22.70 54.72
14 Antto Pitkänen 23.71   25.02    Finland 23.71 26.35 23.90 30.00 24.80
15 Juho Arjanne 20.96   25.15    Finland 23.76 25.33 20.96 27.21 26.36
16 Arttu Puttonen 24.86   25.94    Finland 26.21 25.01 26.83 24.86 26.61
17 Eetu Kajan 23.31   27.24    Finland 30.60 25.84 35.74 25.29 23.31
18 Aapo Friman 21.24   30.63    Finland 31.86 30.06 DNF 21.24 29.97
19 Dimitri Dennis 28.30   33.50    USA 38.34 29.32 32.83 39.27 28.30
20 Edvin Narjanen 29.10   33.53    Estonia 35.14 1:01.62 31.96 33.49 29.10
21 Pyry Heinilä 31.29   34.22    Finland 46.86 31.29 35.91 34.48 32.26
22 Lars Knittler 33.05   34.38    Germany 34.40 33.05 46.48 33.66 35.07
23 Eero Kaartokangas 32.69   39.45    Finland 37.46 42.99 45.74 32.69 37.90
24 Kasper Pasanen 31.84   41.19    Finland 42.84 38.11 31.84 42.61 DNF
25 Viljami Mettovaara 42.02   44.50    Finland 45.31 42.02 42.72 47.76 45.48
26 Okko Saarinen 51.38   55.87    Finland 53.11 54.41 1:02.15 51.38 1:00.09
27 Luka Pohjala 51.70   1:07.96    Finland 51.70 1:42.00 1:16.24 56.66 1:10.98
28 Oskari Grönfors 1:10.56   1:28.00    Finland 1:13.51 DNF 1:36.23 1:10.56 1:34.26
29 Markus Rautajoki 35.70   DNF    Finland 42.46 35.70 DNF 43.58 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 11.26   13.07    Finland 11.26 11.34 12.45 17.25 15.41
2 Amos Nordman 9.26   14.92    Finland 13.21 9.26 17.46 14.73 16.82
3 Pessi Ansaranta 12.89   15.94    Finland 17.75 12.89 17.91 17.08 12.98
4 Kari Hyttinen 12.39   15.95    Finland 15.57 17.08 15.21 12.39 17.17
5 Lauri Korhonen 16.10   18.67    Finland 17.87 21.74 16.10 22.01 16.40
6 Santeri Laine 17.02   18.86    Finland 17.02 17.83 19.34 25.11 19.42
7 Joonas Silvennoinen 15.97   18.95    Finland 24.57 17.39 17.35 15.97 22.10
8 Niko Ronkainen 17.66   19.75    Finland 17.66 19.26 21.11 18.89 21.28
9 Rasmus Hagnäs 18.46   21.01    Finland 18.46 21.62 24.74 21.74 19.66
10 Urho Kinnunen 19.44   21.85    Finland 19.58 25.38 19.44 23.99 21.98
11 Callum McArthur-Mortell 16.03   21.99    Finland 21.57 22.78 16.03 21.61 27.63
12 Jami Viljanen 18.20   22.60    Finland 18.20 24.36 22.85 20.58 25.04
13 Antto Pitkänen 21.28   24.03    Finland 21.28 24.22 23.90 28.68 23.96
14 Arttu Puttonen 23.70   26.28    Finland 53.39 26.58 23.70 24.46 27.79
15 Juuso Suutari 23.79   26.58    Finland 32.79 26.34 26.89 26.51 23.79
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 9.03   NR 13.76    Finland 12.70 13.40 16.82 9.03 15.17
2 Amos Nordman 12.81   13.78    Finland 13.66 13.87 18.43 13.80 12.81
3 Pessi Ansaranta 13.13   15.15    Finland 17.15 16.03 14.26 13.13 15.17
4 Kari Hyttinen 9.27   15.67    Finland 15.10 15.16 17.17 16.76 9.27
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 13.54   16.42    Finland 17.06 13.54 15.82 19.75 16.39
6 Niko Ronkainen 14.99   18.91    Finland 20.21 16.09 14.99 23.47 20.44
7 Santeri Laine 18.38   20.74    Finland 23.25 19.37 21.04 21.80 18.38
8 Lauri Korhonen 16.74   20.87    Finland 16.74 23.80 18.44 DNF 20.37
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Ronkainen 6.03   7.30    Finland 6.96 6.86 8.08 DNF 6.03
2 Linus Laurén 8.19   10.11    Finland 8.19 10.25 8.27 DNF 11.82
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 9.59   10.78    Finland 10.93 10.36 13.29 11.06 9.59
4 Juho Arjanne 11.07   11.77    Finland 11.38 15.00 12.09 11.84 11.07
5 Urho Kinnunen 11.17   13.63    Finland 11.17 DNF 13.59 13.37 13.94
6 Antto Pitkänen 12.78   15.95    Finland 14.90 DNF 16.73 12.78 16.22
7 Lauri Korhonen 14.92   16.08    Finland 23.83 15.27 14.92 15.49 17.48
8 Jami Viljanen 13.61   16.35    Finland 16.22 16.47 16.48 13.61 16.37
9 Kari Hyttinen 15.31   16.53    Finland 15.31 17.12 15.70 19.48 16.76
10 Arttu Puttonen 13.32   17.62    Finland 18.28 13.32 19.21 15.37 DNF
11 Pessi Ansaranta 17.78   21.71    Finland 26.10 17.78 18.95 20.08 DNF
12 Callum McArthur-Mortell 24.84   33.01    Finland 24.84 37.92 32.84 28.27 DNF
13 Eetu Kajan 15.13   DNF    Finland 19.04 15.13 DNF 19.13 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Ronkainen 6.09   7.68    Finland 7.40 6.09 DNF 7.90 7.75
2 Linus Laurén 8.59   10.24    Finland 8.97 DNF 12.23 8.59 9.51
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 10.06   11.34    Finland 10.59 12.38 11.63 10.06 11.80
4 Urho Kinnunen 10.62   15.43    Finland 13.10 10.62 18.24 18.92 14.94
5 Antto Pitkänen 10.72   DNF    Finland 13.41 DNF 10.72 DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 31.55   33.20   ER  Finland 31.81 35.28 39.01 31.55 32.50
2 Linus Laurén 46.34   53.67    Finland 46.34 1:01.52 51.59 54.20 55.21
3 Lauri Korhonen 58.51   59.82    Finland 1:02.36 1:00.58 58.74 1:00.15 58.51
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 51.01   59.89    Finland 1:03.59 51.01 1:01.85 58.04 59.78
5 Kari Hyttinen 55.75   1:02.08    Finland 1:01.66 1:03.22 55.75 1:01.37 1:07.25
6 Rasmus Hagnäs 1:03.90   1:07.50    Finland 1:08.27 1:12.62 1:03.90 1:06.73 1:07.51
7 Pessi Ansaranta 1:05.15   1:19.72    Finland 1:16.39 1:19.43 1:05.15 1:23.79 1:23.33
8 Eetu Kajan 1:22.12   1:23.29    Finland 1:22.12 1:42.15 1:22.20 1:25.03 1:22.65
9 Juho Arjanne 1:16.72   1:24.32    Finland 1:37.90 1:16.72 1:21.57 1:32.08 1:19.32
10 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:19.47   1:26.51    Finland 1:19.47 1:23.45 1:35.04 1:27.80 1:28.29
11 Urho Kinnunen 1:33.29   1:35.49    Finland 1:42.12 1:33.35 1:37.14 1:33.29 1:35.98
12 Antto Pitkänen 1:29.51   1:37.02    Finland 1:34.50 1:41.83 1:42.77 1:34.73 1:29.51
13 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1:29.67   1:41.57    Finland 1:29.67 1:56.68 1:54.36 1:36.61 1:33.73
14 Jami Viljanen 1:55.15      Finland 1:55.15 1:56.26
15 Viljami Mettovaara 2:01.76      Finland 2:06.91 2:01.76
16 Juuso Suutari 2:26.04      Finland 2:26.04 3:10.31
17 Rodrigo Mikkonen 3:06.48      Finland 3:06.48 DNF
18 Kasper Pasanen DNF      Finland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 33.07   35.47    Finland 33.81 37.53 33.07 39.93 35.06
2 Joonas Silvennoinen 49.91   53.85    Finland 49.91 51.03 55.03 55.48 55.86
3 Linus Laurén 48.71   56.95    Finland 48.71 54.79 1:02.92 1:00.79 55.28
4 Kari Hyttinen 51.17   57.16    Finland 51.17 53.32 52.85 DNF 1:05.32
5 Lauri Korhonen 56.27   58.24    Finland 56.60 58.80 1:02.06 59.32 56.27
6 Rasmus Hagnäs 55.59   1:01.55    Finland 1:01.31 55.59 1:06.38 58.08 1:05.27
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 2.75   3.18    Finland 2.75 4.21 3.24 3.07 3.24
2 Jami Viljanen 3.12   3.59    Finland DNF 3.86 3.12 3.76 3.15
3 Callum McArthur-Mortell 2.54   4.56    Finland 6.75 3.72 3.58 6.39 2.54
4 Kasper Pasanen 3.24   4.67    Finland 5.08 4.94 3.99 6.16 3.24
5 Eetu Kajan 3.84   4.91    Finland 18.60 5.43 3.84 4.51 4.78
6 Urho Kinnunen 3.98   5.08    Finland 4.82 7.65 4.65 3.98 5.78
7 Niko Ronkainen 4.71   5.71    Finland 5.41 6.54 4.71 6.61 5.18
8 Amos Nordman 5.40   5.88    Finland 5.40 5.97 6.91 6.06 5.61
9 Antto Pitkänen 4.53   5.96    Finland 5.13 6.30 6.89 4.53 6.44
10 Juho Arjanne 4.61   6.07    Finland 7.28 5.79 5.13 8.84 4.61
11 Joonas Silvennoinen 4.84   6.43    Finland 8.47 9.20 5.53 5.29 4.84
12 Kari Hyttinen 3.76   6.44    Finland 10.62 7.27 6.15 5.90 3.76
13 Rasmus Hagnäs 6.45   7.18    Finland 8.92 6.64 7.71 7.18 6.45
14 Pyry Heinilä 7.19   8.06    Finland 7.79 8.67 7.19 7.72 10.21
15 Viljami Mettovaara 6.97   8.23    Finland 9.50 7.12 6.97 8.90 8.68
16 Santeri Laine 5.63   8.39    Finland 7.78 9.95 9.18 8.21 5.63
17 Aapo Friman 7.46   8.50    Finland 8.92 17.44 8.42 7.46 8.17
18 Edvin Narjanen 7.82   8.89    Estonia 8.50 9.49 8.67 7.82 11.41
19 Pessi Ansaranta 4.67   8.97    Finland 9.94 9.76 4.67 10.50 7.21
20 Juuso Suutari 5.82   9.07    Finland 9.62 5.82 9.84 8.32 9.26
21 Lars Knittler 7.91   10.04    Germany 10.00 9.32 11.73 7.91 10.80
22 Lauri Korhonen 6.02   10.54    Finland 16.57 14.38 8.34 6.02 8.89
23 Markus Rautajoki 8.76   10.73    Finland 12.32 9.21 8.76 11.84 11.13
24 Okko Saarinen 7.45   11.20    Finland 9.12 12.04 7.45 12.44 17.48
25 Arttu Puttonen 4.94   11.64    Finland 17.29 6.33 11.31 4.94 23.94
26 Rodrigo Mikkonen 9.85   12.23    Finland 31.48 13.61 12.47 9.85 10.61
27 Teo Vähä-Erkkilä 8.01   13.43    Finland 11.51 16.33 8.01 22.23 12.46
28 Oskari Grönfors 11.34   14.06    Finland 13.19 14.77 14.22 11.34 16.56
29 Luka Pohjala 11.16   14.10    Finland 15.60 16.41 12.42 11.16 14.27
30 Oskari Larsen 15.24   19.41    Finland 29.09 18.79 15.24 18.59 20.85
31 Advait Subodh Vaidya 17.54   30.77    India 39.71 27.12 17.54 38.87 26.31
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 2.88   3.93    Finland 5.88 3.97 2.88 3.13 4.68
2 Callum McArthur-Mortell 2.99   4.40    Finland 5.50 2.99 5.44 4.19 3.57
3 Kasper Pasanen 3.28   4.48    Finland 5.53 5.15 3.49 3.28 4.79
4 Urho Kinnunen 3.86   4.51    Finland 5.05 5.62 4.56 3.92 3.86
5 Santeri Laine 3.95   5.30    Finland 12.30 4.93 3.95 6.66 4.32
6 Niko Ronkainen 3.56   5.82    Finland 8.22 3.56 3.77 5.47 DNF
7 Amos Nordman 2.80   6.08    Finland 7.83 2.80 4.36 6.04 9.79
8 Eetu Kajan 4.02   6.08    Finland 5.36 5.98 6.90 4.02 9.07
9 Joonas Silvennoinen 3.95   7.00    Finland 8.50 4.99 3.95 8.20 7.82
10 Antto Pitkänen 7.18   7.79    Finland 7.72 7.28 7.18 8.90 8.37
11 Viljami Mettovaara 6.45   7.88    Finland 9.91 6.69 7.96 8.98 6.45
12 Pyry Heinilä 4.56   7.90    Finland 9.65 8.75 8.87 4.56 6.09
13 Rasmus Hagnäs 6.43   8.12    Finland 7.33 16.43 9.56 6.43 7.48
14 Kari Hyttinen 3.02   8.30    Finland 21.53 3.02 5.09 9.37 10.43
15 Jami Viljanen 3.52   DNF    Finland DNF 4.25 DNF 3.73 3.52
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 2.74   3.60    Finland 3.38 3.92 3.51 6.41 2.74
2 Callum McArthur-Mortell 3.11   4.62    Finland 5.01 4.58 3.11 4.49 4.79
3 Kasper Pasanen 4.25   4.84    Finland 4.25 4.28 6.15 4.54 5.69
4 Urho Kinnunen 4.41   5.07    Finland 4.44 5.34 4.41 6.43 5.43
5 Amos Nordman 4.37   5.36    Finland 4.37 6.44 5.77 5.33 4.99
6 Santeri Laine 5.66   6.36    Finland 5.66 6.78 6.65 6.44 5.98
7 Niko Ronkainen 5.49   6.69    Finland 5.49 6.43 6.25 7.79 7.38
8 Eetu Kajan 6.60   7.05    Finland 7.33 7.04 6.60 6.90 7.20
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Urho Kinnunen 2.78   4.04    Finland 3.87 5.13 2.78 5.55 3.12
2 Niko Ronkainen 3.62   4.53    Finland 4.75 5.08 3.62 14.11 3.75
3 Linus Laurén 3.06   4.58    Finland 4.85 4.59 3.06 4.41 4.75
4 Amos Nordman 3.59   4.93    Finland 5.03 5.41 3.59 4.34 7.27
5 Antto Pitkänen 4.23   5.05    Finland 5.09 4.87 5.18 5.93 4.23
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 5.68   6.49    Finland 5.68 8.58 6.00 7.74 5.74
7 Lauri Korhonen 5.11   6.93    Finland 6.50 12.71 5.11 7.40 6.90
8 Pessi Ansaranta 3.88   7.20    Finland 7.83 8.72 3.88 14.55 5.04
9 Juuso Suutari 4.52   7.52    Finland 7.44 8.52 4.52 19.72 6.60
10 Rasmus Hagnäs 6.06   8.02    Finland 10.28 6.93 8.56 8.56 6.06
11 Kari Hyttinen 5.84   8.06    Finland 7.28 7.97 10.85 8.92 5.84
12 Callum McArthur-Mortell 6.39   8.23    Finland 8.40 6.39 10.33 9.58 6.72
13 Jami Viljanen 6.64   8.67    Finland 7.81 7.77 10.86 6.64 10.42
14 Pyry Heinilä 7.31   9.08    Finland 11.63 8.37 7.49 7.31 11.37
15 Rodrigo Mikkonen 7.77   9.15    Finland 9.43 7.77 DNF 7.94 10.08
16 Juho Arjanne 8.42   9.48    Finland 8.42 16.91 9.42 9.33 9.69
17 Santeri Laine 7.08   9.53    Finland 10.97 10.12 7.49 7.08 15.32
18 Arttu Puttonen 7.81   9.70    Finland 13.89 11.95 7.81 9.26 7.89
19 Oskari Grönfors 8.31   10.06    Finland 10.95 9.60 9.64 8.31 11.76
20 Aapo Friman 5.63   10.38    Finland 13.36 5.63 10.36 7.42 18.24
21 Eetu Kajan 7.23   11.38    Finland 15.57 9.90 12.25 7.23 11.99
22 Okko Saarinen 6.69   11.46    Finland 11.49 DNF 10.04 6.69 12.84
23 Viljami Mettovaara 8.70   11.60    Finland 25.73 8.70 9.70 9.47 15.63
24 Luka Pohjala 10.35   13.32    Finland 10.35 12.23 17.12 10.60 20.50
25 Markus Rautajoki 8.09   14.67    Finland 15.72 15.56 16.51 8.09 12.72
26 Kasper Pasanen 11.46   17.49    Finland 11.46 27.66 17.99 15.92 18.56
27 Oskari Larsen 15.26   22.94    Finland 25.73 15.26 27.44 21.61 21.47
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 1.43   NR 3.62    Finland 3.88 2.76 4.22 1.43 DNF
2 Urho Kinnunen 2.56   4.98    Finland 4.75 2.67 2.56 DNF 7.53
3 Niko Ronkainen 2.34   5.00    Finland 10.40 4.11 5.61 2.34 5.28
4 Amos Nordman 4.53   5.17    Finland 6.23 5.58 4.53 5.15 4.77
5 Callum McArthur-Mortell 4.60   5.40    Finland 6.33 4.75 5.12 4.60 6.75
6 Rasmus Hagnäs 3.65   5.49    Finland 5.59 3.65 4.69 6.19 10.59
7 Joonas Silvennoinen 3.08   5.55    Finland 7.81 4.55 3.08 6.99 5.12
8 Antto Pitkänen 4.29   5.64    Finland 9.40 4.29 5.80 5.85 5.28
9 Pessi Ansaranta 4.11   5.77    Finland 8.04 5.10 4.18 DNF 4.11
10 Juuso Suutari 4.88   6.21    Finland 5.71 4.88 7.80 5.12 13.29
11 Pyry Heinilä 4.38   7.19    Finland 11.37 4.82 6.98 4.38 9.76
12 Lauri Korhonen 4.05   7.60    Finland 9.28 7.33 7.19 8.28 4.05
13 Kari Hyttinen 6.15   8.06    Finland 10.73 6.42 8.88 6.15 8.88
14 Jami Viljanen 6.48   8.58    Finland 10.51 DNF 7.09 6.48 8.13
15 Rodrigo Mikkonen 6.08   9.35    Finland 13.88 6.08 7.87 11.86 8.33
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Urho Kinnunen 3.17   3.88    Finland 4.10 3.48 3.17 5.73 4.06
2 Amos Nordman 4.25   4.77    Finland 4.88 4.25 6.76 5.15 4.29
3 Linus Laurén 3.30   4.83    Finland 6.62 3.92 5.52 5.04 3.30
4 Niko Ronkainen 4.52   5.21    Finland 4.74 4.52 5.93 5.64 5.26
5 Antto Pitkänen 4.43   6.72    Finland 4.43 6.62 6.25 7.28 DNF
6 Callum McArthur-Mortell 3.40   6.79    Finland 5.96 7.00 7.42 3.40 7.40
7 Joonas Silvennoinen 4.08   6.87    Finland 8.57 4.48 7.56 11.90 4.08
8 Rasmus Hagnäs 6.55   7.76    Finland 6.55 10.28 6.96 6.69 9.64
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 7.89   11.19    Finland 14.67 10.18 12.99 10.41 7.89
2 Santeri Laine 11.49   16.41    Finland 17.90 14.49 16.83 11.49 18.19
3 Juho Arjanne 14.32   16.54    Finland 16.21 14.32 19.00 14.40 53.80
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 12.58   16.59    Finland 18.45 19.17 12.58 13.47 17.84
5 Juuso Suutari 13.35   19.78    Finland 13.35 23.95 20.28 21.52 17.55
6 Amos Nordman 17.36   20.13    Finland 20.31 17.36 19.04 21.03 21.53
7 Timo Norrkniivilä 14.74   20.51    Finland 14.74 27.56 23.11 19.41 19.01
8 Pessi Ansaranta 11.94   21.54    Finland 21.93 11.94 16.43 26.25 DNF
9 Kari Hyttinen 18.39   21.54    Finland 20.25 18.39 23.84 27.48 20.53
10 Antto Pitkänen 17.32   21.95    Finland 21.01 17.32 23.41 21.44 DNF
11 Urho Kinnunen 10.93   24.35    Finland 10.93 20.97 27.64 24.45 27.63
12 Lauri Korhonen 21.14   26.61    Finland 29.02 27.95 22.86 35.42 21.14
13 Jami Viljanen 20.97   26.70    Finland 30.34 21.37 20.97 47.00 28.38
14 Oliver Stremmelaar 26.82   33.29    Finland 29.33 26.82 36.49 34.04 42.69
15 Eero Kaartokangas 35.76      Finland 39.05 35.76
16 Rodrigo Mikkonen 40.29      Finland 40.29 48.41
17 Eetu Kajan 52.64      Finland 52.64 53.59
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 8.49   11.24    Finland 11.49 8.49 16.70 10.98 11.26
2 Joonas Silvennoinen 10.40   15.19    Finland 10.40 19.82 17.22 12.06 16.29
3 Santeri Laine 12.83   15.30    Finland 16.54 14.97 17.20 14.39 12.83
4 Amos Nordman 15.49   18.48    Finland 22.74 15.49 22.22 17.17 16.05
5 Juuso Suutari 16.59   19.80    Finland 18.58 19.45 21.38 16.59 22.86
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joonas Silvennoinen DNF      Finland DNF
1 Juho Arjanne DNF      Finland DNF
1 Pessi Ansaranta DNF      Finland DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 L2 R2 U' F2 L2 R2 D R2 U2 R' B' D' B2 U2 R F' L2 B D2
A #2 F L' D B2 L2 B' U' L2 B D R2 B D2 F' U2 R2 B' D2 F'
A #3 U' B2 U L2 F2 U L2 D2 L R2 B' U2 L2 R' D2 R B D U'
A #4 F U' L B' L2 U2 R2 U2 B' L' D F2 B2 D2 R2 U2 L B2 U2 L2
A #5 B F' R2 U2 F' U2 B2 F' L' F R D B U2 B R2 B' L F'
A Ex#1 B F2 L2 D2 F' D2 B' D2 R D2 L' B' D L2 F2 D B2 D F2
A Ex#2 L2 F2 L2 D' B2 D B2 L2 R2 U' R F' D L2 F R U R D B
B #1 F' L2 F R2 F L2 B' L2 F' D2 F U' R F D' B F2 D F2 R D2
B #2 B2 U2 F2 U B2 U B2 D' L2 B' R2 D' F R2 D' L2 U2 L' R D
B #3 R U' R' D' F D' L D2 F D2 F2 B2 D R2 L2 D F2 L2 F2
B #4 D' B2 R2 U B2 D2 R2 U F2 L2 F L B' U2 F U' F L' R U2
B #5 R2 D' R2 B2 D' R2 D U' R' D2 F' D L B U L2 R U' B2
B Ex#1 L2 D L2 U L2 R2 U F2 R2 F2 U2 F' U R' B L2 F' D' B2 U'
B Ex#2 D2 U2 F R2 U2 F R2 U2 R' U L2 B D2 U' B' R' B' U2 R'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 R B2 R2 F' U2 L' B D L2 F2 D' F2 B2 D L2 D B2 L2
A #2 B L2 F D2 F2 D2 R2 U2 F L F' D2 L U' L' D' R F R' U
A #3 D' F2 R2 F2 R2 U L2 D' R2 U' L' B2 D' B' F2 U2 L' R' F L
A #4 B' F' U2 B L2 B' R2 D2 B' D' F2 L' R' U F D U2 B R2 F'
A #5 R' U' R2 F D2 R' B D' L' B' D F' B' L2 F R2 L2 F2 B R2
A Ex#1 U B2 D F2 D U2 F2 L2 F2 R B D' L F2 R' F2 D2 L' D
A Ex#2 R2 U B2 U L2 D2 L2 D' B2 R2 B U2 F2 R F' D U2 L F' D2
B #1 B2 D R2 B2 D B2 F2 R2 U F2 U' L B' F2 L2 U' L' F D2 L D2
B #2 R2 U2 R2 U B2 L2 B2 D B' L2 D B2 U2 R D' R2 D L2 R
B #3 R2 U2 L' B U D B' L F' L2 D2 B2 U2 R U2 R B2 U2 D2
B #4 D2 L' B2 U' L B2 U2 R' B' L U R2 D2 R' B2 U2 R F2 R2
B #5 R D2 R D B' R U2 D' F2 B U2 R2 L2 U' B2 L2 D' B2 L2 U2
B Ex#1 D2 L2 D2 L' U2 L' B2 R2 U2 R2 D' B F' L2 U L U2 F' R B'
B Ex#2 R F2 U2 D2 F R2 U' D2 B' L2 U2 L' B2 L2 D2 B2 L' D2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R B2 U2 L2 F2 L' B2 R' F2 D2 F R F2 D' L F' R' U' L' D'
A #2 U L' D' F' D R2 U' F D2 R D2 L2 B2 L U2 R2 U2 D2 L
A #3 U R2 U2 R2 F2 L2 U2 R2 U2 F D2 B' U R F2 D2 U2 R U L
A #4 U D2 L' F2 U' B2 U F2 D' B' U' B2 U F2 U2 L2 D'
A #5 B2 R2 U2 B2 D' B2 L2 B R D2 L U' B F D2 L2 R D' U2
A Ex#1 B' L B D L2 F' R D L' F2 L B2 D' R2 B2 R2 U B2 U F2
A Ex#2 F2 R2 U' F2 D' F2 U' L2 U B2 D2 F D2 L' F' D' F2 U2 F2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' R2 F U' F' U2 F U2 F U2
A #2 R' F U' F U' F2 U F U2 R U
A #3 U' R U' R2 F U2 R U2 R2 U2 R'
A #4 R' U R2 U' R2 F U R2 U' R2 F
A #5 U' R U2 R U' R' U' F2 R U' R
A Ex#1 U R' U2 F R' U2 F' U2 F U' R
A Ex#2 U2 R' F U' F2 R U R' U' R2 U'
B #1 U R' U2 R' U' F2 U' F' U' R2 U2
B #2 U2 R F R2 U' F' R' U R F' R'
B #3 R U R2 F U' F' U' R U R' U2
B #4 U' R' U' F2 U' R F2 R U R U'
B #5 R' U2 R U2 R U2 F' U2 R2 F R2
B Ex#1 R' U R U R' F' R U2 R F' U'
B Ex#2 U' R' F R U R U' F2 R U R
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F' U2 F U2 F U2 F U2 R2 U2
A #2 U' F R U R' U' F U' R F' R2
A #3 U R' F R U F' R U2 R' U2 R'
A #4 R' F U' R U R F U' F U' R'
A #5 R' F R U2 R2 F' U' R2 U2 R2 U
A Ex#1 U2 R' U F' U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R' U2
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 R U F U' F R U' R
B #1 U2 R' U R U R F' R' U2 R' U'
B #2 U' R2 U' F U F R' U' R U R'
B #3 U2 R2 U' F R U2 F U' F R2 U2
B #4 U R F' U' R' U' R2 F U' R2 U2
B #5 R' U2 F R U' R' U2 R' F2 U' R2
B Ex#1 U2 R' U' F' U2 R2 U R U2 R' U'
B Ex#2 U' R' U2 R U' R' F R2 F' U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F R2 U' F U2 R' F U2 R U
A #2 U2 R' U2 F' R2 F' U' R' U' R U'
A #3 F R U F U2 R U2 R' U2 R U2
A #4 U' R U2 F' R' U R F2 U' R U'
A #5 U2 F' R2 U' R2 F R U R' U' R2
A Ex#1 R' F2 U2 F U' F' U2 R U R' F'
A Ex#2 F2 U' F U' F U' F U2 R U R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D2 F2 R B2 L2 U2 F2 D2 U F' D F R' B2 R B U F2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 B' R' B' D2 Rw2 F' L2 Fw2 Rw2 F Rw2 Uw' B2 L U2 L Rw' Uw2 L D' F Rw2 Fw
A #2 L2 U2 B' R2 U2 L2 B2 U2 B' R U L B' U' L D' F' L2 B' U Uw2 R' D Rw2 Fw2 U R2 Fw2 R' F2 L Uw2 Fw L' B U Fw' R Uw' Fw B U' Fw' F'
A #3 R2 B2 U2 R2 D2 L2 R2 F' D2 R2 U' L' F' R D2 R' F2 D2 B' U' Uw2 Rw2 B' R Fw2 R' U2 L' Uw2 Fw2 L2 U2 R2 Uw B2 D2 Rw2 Uw Rw' B2 Rw' Uw2 Fw' R2 B L2
A #4 B2 R2 D2 B2 D R2 U' L2 U2 L2 R B U' R' F' L2 D' R D2 L' B' Uw2 L' Fw2 U D Rw2 U R Uw2 R' F2 R B Rw2 U F R Fw Rw B' L' Uw2 Fw L F
A #5 D F' U2 R D2 B2 R' F2 L F' U' F2 R2 U' B2 U' F2 R2 F2 U Fw2 U Rw2 U B' Rw2 D' F' D' Fw2 R2 D2 F Rw' F' D' Rw2 R2 Fw' D L2 Uw' Rw R2 B
A Ex#1 F2 R' D2 U2 B2 R' L2 F2 U R' F' R D' L F2 U F2 R F2 Rw2 B Uw2 F2 U' Rw2 U2 B D F U F L F Rw' D' L' F Fw U R' Uw R D
A Ex#2 D' F2 D2 L2 D R2 B2 U R2 D L B2 R2 F2 B U B L B2 D Fw2 Rw2 U' R' F2 R Fw2 R' U2 R2 U Fw Rw2 Fw F Rw2 D L' D' Uw' F' B Rw2
B #1 U2 F L2 F L2 F D2 L2 B' U2 B L' F R B U B2 D2 L2 D' F2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 F' D' Fw2 L2 Uw2 B D2 B' D2 Rw' D2 Fw2 L D' Uw' Rw R' Fw L2 B2 Rw'
B #2 F' L' D2 L2 F2 U D' R2 L' U F' D2 F' D2 R2 B2 L2 F' D2 Fw2 R2 D' Rw2 R Uw2 R' D2 U Fw2 L Uw2 L Fw' D L2 R' D Fw2 Rw' R' F Uw' L' Fw2 Rw'
B #3 D2 B D2 B' R2 B' R2 F U2 B' R' D' L2 B2 R B2 U B F2 R' Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 B' D' Fw2 U2 F B Uw2 R2 B U2 Rw' B2 D' Rw2 Fw' R D2 Fw F2 Uw D R
B #4 L2 B2 F2 L2 F' U2 B' D R U' F R2 D R B' D F L2 Rw2 B U2 Rw2 B' Uw2 F2 D Rw2 U2 Fw2 D' F2 Rw' U Rw2 F2 Rw' Uw F2 Rw L' D2 L2 U2
B #5 B' U2 B2 L2 B' U2 L2 B2 U' R B' L B U F R' D' R' D Rw2 F' D' Rw2 U' L2 U2 Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 F U L' Uw2 D' U' Rw' D Fw2 Uw R F Uw R
B Ex#1 L2 B2 L' U2 L' B2 R U2 F2 U2 B2 F D U' B2 L B U2 R2 D F2 Fw2 U' Rw2 R' Fw2 Uw2 F2 L' U' Rw2 U2 B2 R2 Fw' L' D U R2 Fw' D' Uw B R' Uw2 R F
B Ex#2 L' B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 F2 L2 B2 D' F' L R2 B' L B' R B D' Rw2 Fw2 L Fw2 B U2 B' Uw2 R B F Rw2 B' Uw Rw2 U' R' B2 F2 Fw L2 Fw2 Uw' D Rw Uw
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 F2 R' B2 U2 R2 U2 F2 L B R D' L F' U' F2 L B R2 Fw2 R' Uw2 U2 Rw2 B2 R' L2 Uw2 F L' Fw2 U' Fw2 F Uw' B' R2 Rw' D U' Fw' Uw F' D'
A #2 L2 U' L U2 B2 U' B' D' F2 L D F' U2 D2 B R2 B' L2 F Fw2 Rw2 B U Rw2 U' B' L2 Fw2 D R2 Uw2 Rw U' R' Fw2 L2 B2 Uw2 F' Fw Rw B' U
A #3 F2 U2 L2 D2 L' F2 R F2 L' B2 R' F D R B2 D L' U2 F2 L2 Rw2 D' Rw2 B' F Rw2 F U' Rw2 L2 U' Rw2 U Rw D' Fw2 U2 F2 Rw B Fw U' Rw Fw' Rw2 U'
A #4 U2 B L2 B2 U2 R2 U2 R2 F L D2 U' L' B D2 F R' L2 Uw2 B L D2 F' Uw2 R2 L F' Rw2 B U2 D' Rw2 R' Uw Rw2 Fw' U Rw' L R2 Fw U2 L2
A #5 U2 F2 B R2 U2 B' U2 B U2 R' F U F' U L2 F2 R' F' R' Rw2 Fw2 F L' U2 B Uw2 R' D2 F R' B Uw' B2 L' F2 Uw Rw Uw' Rw R' Uw2 F U'
A Ex#1 R D2 F2 U2 L' B2 D2 L' R D F2 L U R F R' D L2 F' U' Fw2 R B' Uw2 R' B2 Rw2 Uw2 L D2 Uw R' L2 Fw2 U L' U' Rw' F' Uw' Rw2 Uw2 Rw' F2
A Ex#2 R2 F' U' B2 D L B2 D' B' R2 D2 F2 D' R2 U2 F2 B2 U' R2 U2 Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 F D2 Fw2 L2 U F' Rw2 F' Rw' Fw2 L2 D' B' R' Uw Fw2 F Rw' Uw U' Rw'
B #1 D L2 D L2 B2 U' L2 F L B2 D' B' R F' R2 F' L' B2 Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 R2 B' Uw2 L2 B D B U Rw' L' F' L2 B Fw Rw' D R Fw2 U Rw' B2
B #2 L R2 B L2 B2 U' L' F2 R2 B' L R' F2 B2 L' D2 R2 B2 U2 R Uw2 Rw2 F' D L2 Uw2 F' Uw2 F U' D2 B' Rw R D' F L' Uw' Fw' Uw2 Fw Uw2 L B2 U'
B #3 B2 D' U F2 B' U' F D' L D F L2 B' D2 U2 F' D2 R2 F' D2 Uw2 Rw2 B' U' Rw2 L2 B D' Fw2 R2 D' F2 Rw' B L2 F' R2 U Rw Uw Fw' F' Rw2 D F'
B #4 D' R2 U2 L2 F2 U' B2 R2 U' F2 R B R' B R' U B F' R2 Rw2 Fw2 D Fw2 F' Rw2 F' U F' U2 B F' Rw D Rw2 L' B' D' Fw' Rw2 Uw Fw U R'
B #5 L' B' U2 D L B' U2 F U2 F D' F2 R' D2 L' U2 D2 L F2 R' Rw2 B Uw2 L' F Rw2 L2 Uw2 L B R' F' Uw' L2 R' U Rw' Uw' Rw Fw' D B'
B Ex#1 F D2 B R2 U' D2 L F' U' R F' U2 F U2 D2 F2 R2 B R2 Uw2 L' Fw2 L2 D' R2 D' U Fw2 D' R U2 Fw D R2 U' Fw B2 L2 F Rw U2 Rw2 Uw Rw
B Ex#2 R' D2 R' F2 L2 F2 L U2 D2 L U' F2 L' B' L2 D' R B2 L2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 B L' D2 F2 Uw2 R F2 B' R' Uw D' L B L' D Rw Uw U2 L2 F Rw' Uw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 F' D2 F' U2 B L2 F R F U L2 R2 U' F B' D2 F Uw2 F2 Rw2 D R' L Uw2 R' Fw2 D' L U Fw' L' F' L2 R2 U Rw' U2 Rw2 Fw' L2 R' Fw
A #2 L2 B' L2 U2 R2 F' D2 B' L2 F R' B R D' R2 D U2 B' F' Uw2 R' B' Uw2 Rw2 R B2 L2 D2 F Uw B L' U2 L Fw F R Uw L Fw' R' D2
A #3 U' L2 D' F2 U L2 U B2 U2 R F B U F' U F' R' F U2 L' Rw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 R B' L2 Fw2 B' U2 D2 Uw Rw2 B D R B2 Rw' Uw Rw F L Fw Uw2
A #4 D L2 F' U2 B U' L' R' F D' F R F2 L F2 L2 B2 D2 L B2 Fw2 Rw2 R' B' L2 D2 L Uw2 Rw2 F2 R2 Fw2 Uw Fw2 F2 L' B' D2 Fw' U2 Rw D F Rw L
A #5 R2 D2 B U2 B' U2 B2 R2 D' B' D R' L2 D R L' B' F' Rw2 Fw2 F' D F' Uw2 Fw2 U' B' Uw2 D' F' B2 L U B2 Rw U' Uw' L R Fw Uw2 Fw' U2 L'
A Ex#1 R2 B' D2 F' R2 D2 B2 R2 U2 B U' R2 U2 L' B D R2 B2 R' D' Uw2 Rw2 F' D B2 U' Rw2 D' B' Rw2 Uw2 B' Rw' D' Fw2 Rw' L2 F D' B2 Fw' Uw' U2 Rw2 B'
A Ex#2 D' B2 R2 B U R' D' B2 U' R F2 D' B2 D' R2 D2 U' F2 U2 R2 Rw2 F' L2 D Fw2 L2 Uw2 B2 F' U' D Rw' B2 U' Rw D2 F Fw' D B Rw B' R Uw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' Fw' Rw2 R' Lw2 Uw' D R' Uw L' Lw2 Fw2 L' B2 L' Fw' Uw Bw Uw' B' Bw' Lw2 B' L' Lw2 Dw' Lw' Dw2 U2 R F Fw R2 Fw Rw2 Dw' U' Rw F2 U2 Dw2 Uw' B Fw2 Lw' Fw L2 D2 B2 Lw Dw' D2 B2 L2 Uw U2 Bw Dw' L' D2
A #2 Fw' B' U' Dw' Lw2 Bw' Fw L Bw2 R Bw Fw2 F L B' Fw2 U' B2 U' L R D Bw B2 Dw Bw2 R F U2 L2 Fw' R Uw' D Fw' R F2 Dw Uw2 F2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw R' Uw Dw2 Lw Uw2 Rw' Uw R Uw Fw2 D Bw' L Lw2 Dw' F Uw
A #3 Lw2 U D2 Dw Bw' Dw' Lw2 Fw' U' Bw2 F L' Lw' Fw Uw' Fw2 Rw2 Lw U' B2 Lw' Dw2 Lw' L Uw' Dw2 Rw' Fw' L' B Rw2 R' U2 Lw2 Rw Dw2 Uw' Rw Uw2 Lw' U' Rw F2 Rw' Dw2 B2 D' Bw2 Uw' D' Fw B' L F2 R' D2 Uw Lw' B L
A #4 F' D' Uw2 R' Bw2 Dw' Fw U' B Fw2 Uw Rw' Uw R L U R Dw' Rw2 Fw2 F' Bw Rw Bw D2 F2 Uw' B Lw2 R' B U' Lw Rw U' Uw' D F Rw' B2 Bw' F2 Fw' Rw' Fw Rw R Uw L2 Rw Dw2 D2 Rw2 L2 Dw' Fw2 Lw2 U Lw2 Fw
A #5 Bw' L' Dw2 U' Fw' R2 L2 Uw2 Rw L2 Fw2 R Bw B Dw Fw2 U Uw Dw2 B' Uw2 B2 Fw U' F Lw2 D' Fw2 R2 Dw' Bw D2 Uw2 Fw U' Bw' D' Bw Rw2 L' R2 Bw L' Rw' Fw2 L' Lw' Dw2 L' Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw' B2 U2 Fw2 Uw' Bw2 Dw L'
A Ex#1 D2 Dw2 Uw L Rw2 Dw' Bw U2 F' Lw B' D L2 U2 Fw U R Fw2 Uw Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 Bw Fw2 Dw D' F D L2 Fw Bw Lw2 D' F2 Lw' B D Bw F Lw2 Rw D' Fw Bw2 Rw' Lw2 F2 B Fw' L2 U2 Lw' F' D Lw Fw2 R B F D'
A Ex#2 U2 R' U' D' F' L' U2 Rw Uw' R D' Bw' D2 B' Lw Rw2 Dw2 Rw' Uw2 Fw R2 Rw' U2 Uw' B2 F' Lw Fw2 U Dw2 Lw2 B2 Lw2 B F' Rw2 B2 Bw2 Lw R' Fw' F' Uw2 B' Dw' L' Dw' R' Fw' R Lw U2 D R' D Uw' U2 L Lw B
B #1 Fw' Bw' Dw' Rw B2 L2 Bw2 Rw' R D' Fw' R U2 F2 Dw2 B Rw2 Bw' Rw2 D2 Bw F' D2 Uw Dw2 L2 F' B Rw Dw2 U2 Fw' Bw Lw2 R' Dw' R' Bw' B D2 F2 B2 Dw2 D Bw' L2 Rw' Uw2 D' R Lw U2 Rw' Lw Uw2 B2 Rw' L2 Lw2 Fw'
B #2 F Lw' U F Lw L' Uw B' L' B' Uw2 U F2 R2 Dw R2 Fw' Uw' D2 Rw' L2 U2 Dw Bw U2 R' L' Rw D U2 Uw2 F Fw' B2 Uw' Fw' Bw2 R' Uw2 Dw Bw D' L F D' L2 F Lw2 Dw B2 R2 Rw2 Uw Lw2 Uw2 Lw B D2 R Fw2
B #3 U L2 Dw2 Lw D' Uw2 F Dw2 Bw F Dw2 Bw L D' L' D2 R2 D2 Rw2 L2 Lw' D2 F L U' L D' Bw U' D' Lw' D2 L' Lw2 B Dw' Rw Bw Fw2 U' Fw L Bw' Lw2 Dw' Rw2 L2 R' B U Bw' Dw D2 F' B' Rw' Uw' Lw' L2 Bw'
B #4 Dw2 F' Bw Rw Fw R B2 L' F2 Dw' Bw' Rw B2 L' D B2 Fw2 Bw' D' B Bw L Uw U2 D B' Rw Fw' Rw2 Lw Fw Uw2 L' U2 Uw' L F2 Dw2 F2 U' Fw Dw2 Bw B' U Bw2 Dw F R' Dw Fw' Rw2 Dw D Bw2 B2 L' U L2 R'
B #5 Bw2 D Uw' F Lw' Uw D Rw' U L Rw2 Dw Lw' L Rw2 Dw2 Bw Lw Fw Rw2 Bw B' F2 Rw' U Lw Uw2 Fw' F2 L2 Lw2 Bw2 D2 B' D2 B' Bw U2 Rw F Fw2 Uw' D2 Dw Lw' Dw Bw' U2 F' Bw Fw2 Lw2 D' L' R B' D Uw F' Uw
B Ex#1 Dw' Rw2 Dw2 Bw R Lw2 D' R' Dw' Lw2 F U R' Rw' F' Bw2 Rw2 F2 Fw D R' L B' Lw2 Uw Bw Lw' U' Bw2 Dw' Rw' B' Bw' Uw' Fw D2 Dw' Fw' Rw L' Lw2 F2 L Rw U L2 Uw' U2 Fw Lw Bw2 Fw' Lw B' R' D Bw' Fw L2 U2
B Ex#2 B D' Dw U L Dw2 B2 L2 Fw Rw Bw Dw R L2 Rw2 Lw2 U Lw Uw R2 L Fw2 L' F U D Uw' Bw' Rw' U F B2 Uw' Rw' Lw2 Bw F' R2 U' Lw Dw Rw B' U2 Lw' B' U2 L B2 D' Bw2 B' Dw2 F' Dw R' U' L2 U2 Uw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' D2 L' U' Uw' Dw' R D2 L Lw Fw' D Fw F Lw2 F' L Uw2 L2 B2 Lw2 Bw Lw' U' B2 R2 U2 Uw' Lw' R' Dw Bw R' F' Uw' U2 D' Lw2 Bw2 U2 Dw2 Lw' Uw Fw' D' Rw' B2 Lw' Fw2 Lw B Uw' D' L2 U2 Lw' L' D2 Uw Lw
A #2 B Dw' Lw Bw2 D' R U B2 L' R2 Dw2 U L2 R2 Dw2 B' Lw D2 L2 B' Bw Lw' L Fw Uw' Dw B2 Uw U2 B F2 Dw U Bw' U2 Uw' R' Bw2 L2 Dw2 R' Rw Fw R B2 Rw U2 Lw2 D Uw Fw' D2 U' Rw2 Uw2 Rw U2 Fw L' Lw2
A #3 L Rw Dw' U F U' B' Uw U2 Bw' Rw Lw2 F' Bw2 R Rw Dw Fw2 R B Dw Rw Uw' Bw2 D R Bw Lw' Dw2 U' Rw' D' B2 U2 Rw Fw' Lw2 Rw' Dw2 D' Lw2 R' F' Bw' Rw' Lw F U' Uw Lw' R Dw Lw Uw2 Bw2 Fw' L' Rw2 Lw U
A #4 Dw' R2 F' U' Bw2 Dw U2 R2 Uw' B' Lw2 U' D' Lw2 D Uw Lw Uw2 R' L Uw2 Fw' D Rw Uw2 U' R2 Uw' D Dw2 L2 Uw D2 Dw U Bw Uw D2 Dw' F' U Bw2 Fw' F' D Bw2 U' L' Uw' Bw2 D' Dw2 Lw F' Bw B L' Uw2 Lw' Dw2
A #5 R' Bw F2 L F' B2 Rw' U' Fw Uw2 Fw2 Rw' Lw' Uw2 R2 Rw' L Dw2 L2 U' Rw F2 Lw Dw Rw' Fw2 F' Rw' Uw2 B' U Rw Lw' B' R' F Dw2 Uw2 U' Lw Fw U B L2 Rw2 F Lw' Uw U2 Fw2 B2 D B Uw Fw Uw' Dw Lw2 L Bw
A Ex#1 Uw F' L Rw2 B2 Fw2 Dw' Bw' L2 D2 Dw U' Bw Uw' Bw L Dw D2 Bw' Rw2 F Uw Rw' R' Lw Fw2 Dw' Fw Uw' U' Fw' D2 Fw D2 Rw L' Uw Lw' F2 U2 Uw F2 B Bw2 Uw R Lw2 U Uw2 D2 Bw' Uw2 Fw' Uw2 B' Bw Lw Uw2 B2 D
A Ex#2 Uw2 Lw Dw' L2 D' Uw2 U Fw2 Lw Fw' Bw Uw Rw2 Dw' D2 Uw' Lw Dw B' Rw' Dw' Uw2 R' Fw2 Lw U' Rw U' B' Uw' Fw2 L D' Bw R Uw2 L U' R' Dw' D2 L Dw2 U' R Bw' F U2 Rw2 L2 F D' Bw D2 F2 Dw' B' D Bw2 F
B #1 U' L Dw Fw' Rw F Fw2 Bw B' Uw' F' L Bw' F2 D2 Rw L U2 R D Rw Fw' Rw2 B2 L B2 F2 Dw2 Rw Lw' L2 D2 Uw2 Fw B U L' U' Fw2 R Dw2 Uw' B' L2 B' Dw Bw' Fw2 Uw D2 U Lw2 Fw' D Fw Lw2 Uw2 R Dw F'
B #2 Rw2 U L' F Uw' F Fw2 L' Bw2 Dw B' Bw R' Uw2 Dw2 B' L2 B2 U Rw' F D R2 U R' L' Bw B2 R F2 R' Bw F' B Fw' Uw2 B Uw' U D' F Bw2 Uw Dw Rw U' Fw B' Dw' Uw' Bw' B' Fw' Lw' Uw' Lw B2 Lw2 R Fw'
B #3 Bw F Fw' D2 F2 B U' Rw' L Fw Rw Bw' Lw B Uw Dw Lw' R' B Bw' Fw' L Uw' Dw' U F' Rw L2 U' B' Dw2 Lw' Bw2 B2 Fw Rw2 Bw' D F2 D' L' D2 Fw Rw2 Uw2 Lw Fw' Lw Rw R2 Uw F' B2 Dw2 U2 B' U' F2 Rw2 Uw2
B #4 Rw' Lw F2 Fw B Uw' D Bw Fw Lw2 L2 Uw2 L2 U' F B2 Dw Bw Uw2 Dw' R2 L2 F' L2 Rw2 Lw Bw Uw2 Bw' Lw B Fw' Uw Bw F2 D2 U' L' Lw B2 D2 Dw L R2 B U2 F' R2 B Rw' D Bw2 R' Lw2 L2 Rw2 B Rw' Lw2 L
B #5 Bw2 Lw' B2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw Uw R2 D2 U' Rw2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 U2 Dw R Lw U2 Lw2 Fw2 F Uw' Dw2 D2 Bw2 Dw' U2 B Fw2 Bw2 U' Uw2 Lw' Fw' Rw2 F' Rw Dw2 Fw2 D Rw2 U' R' Bw' L2 Lw2 Fw2 B U B Bw' Lw Dw Lw' Dw R' U L' Dw'
B Ex#1 L D' B Uw' Dw' Lw Uw Lw Uw R Lw' U' L F' Lw2 U' Lw' Uw2 Lw2 L Fw L' F2 R B2 R' B Rw' Uw' B' Dw2 L' F Bw2 D' Fw' Rw2 Lw2 Uw B' R' Uw2 R2 Rw' L Fw U' Dw2 L2 R2 Lw Dw' F2 Lw2 F2 U B Rw2 Dw D
B Ex#2 Uw2 D2 U2 Lw R' B' Uw2 U D F' Dw' Lw' U2 Rw' U2 B' R2 Uw D2 Rw' F' Dw2 B2 Bw' Uw2 R Bw2 U' Lw' F2 Lw Fw Rw2 B2 D2 B2 Rw2 Bw2 F2 R2 L' Fw2 B' Lw F2 L R2 D' Fw' F' D' F' U2 Dw2 D' F2 B2 L' U' F2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' F' D R' Fw' L2 R Uw' Rw F Dw2 U2 L2 U' F2 U2 F B' Lw2 Dw' Lw2 Rw2 Dw' B Fw2 L2 Fw' B Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 R' L2 Rw F Rw Lw2 B' Uw D R Bw' R D' U' Rw' L Lw' Uw2 Rw D2 Fw D Rw R Fw2 Bw2 Rw U B2
A #2 Uw Bw F2 D' B Fw Lw L Dw' B2 U D' Uw' Rw2 Dw2 Lw' B R L Fw2 F' R2 Bw2 F2 L2 B2 L' R2 Bw' Lw' Dw2 R2 Lw2 Fw U Rw U' Rw2 Bw2 F' B2 Uw2 U' D F' Bw Rw Fw2 U Uw' F U2 F2 Fw2 B Lw U Rw' R U
A #3 F D' Bw R' Dw2 Rw' F Lw2 Uw' U' Lw' R2 Fw2 D R2 F Lw' Rw Bw' L' Lw' F R2 L' Fw' F' Lw D U' R' L' Bw L' F B' Fw' R B' Bw Uw2 Dw' B' Bw2 F Lw2 Fw' Uw' B D2 B' F2 L' Lw2 R2 U2 Rw2 B' R' Fw2 U2
A #4 F' Dw2 Uw' B Bw Dw' D Bw' B U2 Fw Lw Uw' D F' Bw Lw R2 B F' Bw' U2 Dw' D2 R' B' F' Lw Rw U' L2 B' Fw' L R' Dw Uw2 B2 Uw' Lw Rw L2 F L' Uw2 B' F' Dw2 L Fw2 Rw' L' R2 Uw B2 Lw L' F' D' U
A #5 D2 Fw2 Lw2 D U F U2 Fw U2 Lw Fw' Bw' Lw2 Bw U2 D2 Lw2 Dw' Bw' U2 Rw D2 Bw' D2 F Rw2 D U' Fw B' Dw2 Uw2 Rw Lw B' R2 B Uw2 Fw2 F U' Bw' Uw L2 Dw F' Bw2 Dw Uw' Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 R' D' Uw2 B F' L2 U F'
A Ex#1 D2 U' R' Fw Rw' F2 Uw' Fw R2 F' U' Lw2 Bw' B2 L U' F R Fw2 Lw2 Rw R D Lw Dw' L B Fw Uw' Dw' Lw' Fw2 D' Dw F' L Uw' F U2 D Uw Rw' U D' L' Bw U2 Lw B' Fw' D' R' Uw Dw2 Bw F2 B2 Rw2 D Dw
A Ex#2 Dw Lw2 F L D' B Bw D2 B2 Fw2 L F' Uw2 Fw' U2 R2 B2 R F' Lw D Rw' Lw R' F Rw B' Lw D L2 Fw Uw' Dw2 Fw D2 U Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 Bw2 Uw' D2 Dw' Lw2 U Lw' Rw B' Fw2 Uw Rw Dw' Bw B2 D' Uw2 B2 Uw Bw2 Rw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' F2 3Rw L R Bw2 3Fw' Fw' D2 F B Lw2 F' R F2 3Uw' Rw' L2 Dw' Lw B L' Bw' Lw' D2 3Fw 3Uw' B 3Rw L' 3Fw Bw2 Dw D2 3Rw 3Uw2 F2 D Bw' 3Rw2 L Dw 3Rw' F' 3Fw' B' Bw2 3Uw Bw2 3Rw2 B 3Uw' Lw2 3Rw' Fw F2 Dw' 3Uw R Uw' F R Fw2 Bw B' U' 3Rw Fw Bw2 Uw' Bw B' U2 R F' Fw 3Rw' Rw' 3Fw2 Bw2
A #2 Lw Rw F' D2 Lw' Fw R' Dw' U2 Lw' D Rw' Uw U2 Bw B 3Rw2 R 3Fw U2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw Uw L2 D2 Fw B2 Bw R 3Uw2 B' Dw2 B U' 3Rw' Bw Uw2 R' B2 3Uw U' B' L F Lw Rw U L' 3Rw' U Fw' Rw' Fw B2 Lw' U2 3Uw2 F D Uw2 Fw U' Bw' L2 Bw2 3Rw' Uw2 Lw' Bw' Dw2 Bw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw2 L' Rw' Bw' Dw2 R
A #3 Dw Bw2 Uw Lw' R' U 3Uw' Uw B2 Lw' R U2 Uw 3Fw2 Uw Fw' Lw Dw2 B' Fw' L' U2 Uw' Rw' Dw' F' B2 Lw' D' Uw2 R D Rw' D2 B Fw' Lw' D2 Bw2 3Fw 3Uw2 Dw' B Rw F2 Fw' L U B' 3Fw Uw2 Bw 3Fw Lw' D2 Bw2 U' 3Uw Lw2 Rw' Bw 3Rw' F R 3Uw' D2 Dw Uw' L Fw F2 U F' Fw2 B L 3Rw' Uw' Dw 3Fw
A Ex#1 F Bw L' Uw Rw2 B' Dw Lw2 L2 R D B2 Fw2 Uw B' Dw' Fw2 U2 R Lw D2 3Fw 3Rw 3Fw F2 Rw2 B' L' B D' F B Lw' L' 3Fw2 Lw' Bw U B2 Dw2 F R' U' L2 B Rw Dw2 R B2 3Fw2 Uw2 L Fw B' F L 3Fw Rw' Dw2 F 3Fw2 Fw D2 F2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw' D' Dw U' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw L 3Uw' R 3Rw Dw Lw2 B2
A Ex#2 Uw' F 3Uw' Dw' Bw2 B' R2 3Fw L U' F' 3Fw Bw' D' Dw Uw' R2 3Rw2 Dw' L B' L' R 3Fw' L2 B' Fw2 D2 B Bw2 Uw' Fw2 Uw2 R F2 B' Uw 3Fw Bw2 Rw 3Uw' F' Uw2 Fw2 U Rw2 U' 3Uw B' F' R2 Uw' Lw2 D2 B2 3Fw R' Fw2 B R Rw2 3Rw' Bw' 3Rw' Uw2 Rw' B2 U2 F' Uw' U2 Fw Lw2 3Fw Fw 3Rw' Lw' Uw D' 3Fw'
B #1 Bw2 Lw' B2 R Fw2 3Uw2 Dw' F R 3Rw B2 Lw L' Rw Fw Rw Fw' B2 3Rw2 L2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw' Fw2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Uw2 R2 3Fw L' Dw2 U' Uw L Dw2 F' 3Uw2 3Rw' Fw2 R' F 3Rw2 Bw' Rw U' 3Rw2 R Dw' R' Fw' R2 3Rw' Lw' U2 Lw' D' Uw' Fw2 Bw' U' R2 B 3Uw' B D Rw' 3Rw2 R2 F Fw2 Uw L2 Rw2 3Fw' Lw D2 U' B Fw' Bw
B #2 Lw2 F 3Rw2 F' Bw' B U Fw2 3Uw' R' L U Lw Bw' Uw2 Dw B2 D' Lw' D' U' L2 Dw' 3Uw B2 D' F 3Fw2 Dw2 Fw' L' 3Uw' Rw Uw L2 Fw 3Uw D' R2 F Fw L Lw2 Dw' Fw2 U2 L' F' R2 B2 U2 L2 U' Uw2 3Uw D2 Dw' Bw' Uw2 D2 Lw Uw' 3Uw2 Bw Rw' Fw2 Dw' U' 3Fw Uw2 Bw2 B' Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 Lw' Rw' B' 3Uw2
B #3 Rw' Lw' 3Uw' Lw R2 L2 3Uw 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw2 3Uw' Fw' L2 Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw' Fw2 F2 3Uw' L2 Lw2 R' F2 3Uw' Lw2 3Uw R F' Uw2 D2 F' B2 3Rw2 Bw 3Uw2 3Rw2 D 3Rw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Rw' Rw' Bw 3Rw' Lw2 U Dw Uw' R2 3Rw2 Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 R 3Uw' 3Fw2 Lw R D 3Rw' B2 Bw R' Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 U Bw' Rw' U2 L F2 Dw 3Rw' Fw 3Uw2 U' 3Fw Uw2 U'
B Ex#1 Fw2 Rw2 R Uw' U2 F B' Fw Bw Lw2 F2 L2 R' 3Uw' 3Fw' U 3Uw2 D' Dw B Uw Lw' D' 3Fw R' Uw' Fw2 B2 D2 3Fw Dw Bw2 R2 L2 Fw' B L' 3Rw2 Lw 3Fw' B' L B2 U2 3Uw R2 Bw2 R 3Fw Fw' Dw' Bw' D' 3Uw Dw2 U 3Fw 3Rw F' Lw2 Rw F2 L D Dw' Bw' Uw2 F2 Uw' Rw2 R Lw2 3Rw Fw' Bw2 B2 F U' Rw2 F2
B Ex#2 Uw2 L2 3Uw2 B' F U2 R U' Lw' Rw2 Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw U' F2 Bw' D U' R D2 Dw2 F2 Dw2 R' D2 B2 Bw U2 R2 B' L' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 L U2 Dw2 Bw Fw' Lw Dw R' Dw2 3Fw2 Bw2 U F Dw' 3Fw2 Dw Bw F2 Fw2 L2 Dw 3Uw2 Fw2 Bw' Uw2 Bw' U' Lw2 3Fw Dw2 3Fw2 Fw2 Rw 3Fw2 D' L2 3Fw R2 Rw2 F2 Dw2 3Rw' L D' Rw' L'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' D' 3Fw' Lw2 3Rw' B' Bw2 Fw' 3Fw L Fw L 3Uw B2 3Fw Lw Fw Uw B2 Uw2 R' Dw2 Bw' Dw' Rw2 B2 Lw' L 3Uw L' U' Fw' 3Rw2 R2 Bw' Rw Fw2 Dw' Bw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Dw2 D Fw' 3Uw2 R' 3Uw2 R2 Bw' Rw2 Dw' Bw R B2 Fw Rw Lw' Uw2 Dw D Bw' L' 3Uw Lw' L' D2 Fw L' Fw Rw Fw 3Rw' U' 3Fw Dw2 R L2 Dw 3Rw2 Lw'
A #2 3Uw' Bw' 3Uw' Lw2 3Rw' U' 3Uw Rw2 Lw2 3Fw2 U' B L' Uw2 R L2 Fw' Bw' Rw F' D2 R Bw2 Dw Uw2 R Fw2 Dw' Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw' U' 3Fw' B2 R D' 3Fw' Lw2 U Lw' Dw2 F2 3Rw' D F Lw2 U' R' D' 3Fw2 3Uw' B' Dw D L' Dw2 F2 Rw2 L Fw B' 3Rw2 Dw Fw Uw' L 3Fw' Fw2 D' 3Fw' Uw' L' 3Rw' R2 Fw' Uw 3Fw
A #3 Bw' Fw Lw Dw Fw2 Lw' R' L F 3Uw Rw' Bw' D Fw Lw2 L R Rw' B' Uw2 F' U' Rw2 U' Rw2 3Uw Bw2 Lw Rw F Bw' U Rw Uw' B' R Fw2 Uw2 R' Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw Rw Lw L2 U Uw 3Rw' B' L' B U' Uw' 3Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D' 3Rw' Lw' L2 Dw' Lw2 B' Uw2 3Uw' Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw R' Dw2 D' U' Lw2 Dw D2 Fw2 Bw B Uw' R2
A Ex#1 L D Rw' L 3Rw2 Lw Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 F D' R' 3Uw' Lw Bw Rw2 D U2 F Uw 3Fw L2 B2 Dw2 Lw 3Uw2 R' B F' Fw Bw' L B' Bw Rw' 3Fw' B F2 R 3Uw2 D2 Fw' 3Fw Bw2 L 3Uw' Dw2 D2 3Fw' Lw L' Dw2 R Fw D' Uw Fw2 L Lw' Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 D' R2 B2 Uw2 Dw' B 3Fw2 Uw2 3Fw2 R' U' B2 L' R Dw Fw D R
A Ex#2 3Rw U R L2 Fw Dw' 3Rw' L Fw' 3Rw2 R2 D2 3Fw2 3Rw2 B2 3Fw L' 3Fw 3Uw2 F2 B' D 3Fw2 3Rw' Bw' Uw2 F' 3Uw2 3Fw2 F2 3Uw2 Bw D Dw L2 3Fw Bw' U2 F Rw' 3Uw' Fw Uw' 3Uw2 U2 Lw' Fw2 Uw R2 Lw L' F' 3Uw' Dw' 3Rw B 3Uw2 L F' Dw Lw' 3Uw2 3Rw Lw 3Uw' 3Fw' R' Rw' L2 3Rw2 Fw Rw2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw' Rw R2 L' 3Rw B2
B #1 D2 Dw2 3Fw2 B' Fw2 Dw' D Lw' Rw Dw2 Uw2 3Rw Fw' 3Rw Rw' Lw Dw2 R' B2 Rw2 3Fw2 F L' 3Fw2 Dw Uw' Rw' Fw R L2 Lw' F' L Fw F D Fw 3Fw' Bw D Bw' F L Lw' Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 3Uw F' 3Fw2 Fw' L B2 L' Uw Lw' B U' 3Rw L2 R Bw2 3Fw Dw R2 Lw Fw2 3Rw' F' D2 Bw Rw' F2 Fw Dw F' Uw2 B2 U2 Rw2
B #2 Uw2 D2 Rw' B' U Uw' 3Fw' Fw2 D2 B Uw2 R2 B' Lw' Uw Bw 3Fw2 B Rw R' F' Uw' Lw' Rw2 D' Rw' R L' 3Uw U' Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 R Bw2 3Rw 3Uw2 F2 Lw U' L2 Uw Lw' L 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw' B' D' Rw' Lw2 3Uw Lw2 Uw' Lw2 3Rw2 Fw2 F R Rw' Dw2 3Fw2 D2 3Uw Dw U2 F Bw' 3Fw 3Rw' L 3Uw B R2 U L Rw R2 U Rw
B #3 Bw' Lw Uw' L2 Bw U 3Fw2 U B R' Lw L B 3Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 L2 Dw' 3Fw Lw2 D2 Lw' Dw 3Rw' 3Fw' R Fw' U' Bw B2 3Fw' Dw2 R2 L2 Rw Lw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw B 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw' Uw D Rw L' B' U2 R' 3Rw F L R' 3Uw' R 3Uw2 U B Rw' Bw' B2 Rw2 L 3Rw 3Uw R2 3Rw2 Lw2 B' Lw Dw' B2 R 3Uw2 B2 3Uw' 3Fw2
B Ex#1 R2 Uw2 Dw R' L' Uw' Bw' R' Dw Uw' B Rw 3Uw B2 3Uw2 3Rw' F2 3Uw' Uw' B U2 R' 3Uw' L2 D' R2 3Fw' 3Uw2 F' Lw D' Rw2 Fw Dw' Lw2 D Fw' Rw D2 Rw2 F 3Rw F' 3Rw' 3Fw Fw2 R' 3Fw' U' Fw 3Uw Uw2 Dw R Rw2 Uw' L' Bw2 D2 R' U2 Fw' Dw2 Lw' U2 D' Rw' 3Uw2 Rw' D' L' 3Uw 3Rw2 Rw' D2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw' Uw' D'
B Ex#2 L Lw' Dw 3Uw2 Uw2 B2 Lw' Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 D F' L2 Bw' B Dw Fw' R2 3Uw D R' Rw 3Rw2 F' 3Rw2 Bw R' 3Fw' F2 U2 Fw' D' L2 U 3Rw Fw' L' Uw B' R2 Uw' U F 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 D U2 Fw' U' L2 3Rw' Fw' F Lw2 3Rw' B Rw2 L2 Lw' R Uw2 Rw F Lw R D' B F' 3Rw2 Rw' U Rw F2 3Rw2 3Fw L 3Rw 3Fw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F Dw2 3Rw2 R 3Fw2 R' 3Lw2 D2 Fw' D' 3Bw D2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Rw2 Fw2 Rw F2 3Uw2 B Rw' F Dw R' 3Bw' Lw' F' Uw2 F L' D2 R' Bw2 3Fw' Fw 3Rw Fw2 3Uw Uw2 B2 L2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw' U Uw F L' R F Fw2 Rw 3Uw2 B' 3Fw Uw 3Bw 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 Dw2 3Dw2 Rw2 R2 Bw' Fw2 3Lw R' U' 3Bw2 R' F 3Bw' 3Dw F B' U' Dw 3Dw 3Fw2 Lw2 Uw 3Lw2 D2 Rw2 3Uw' F U2 L2 B 3Dw2 F' Dw B' Rw 3Lw' L Bw 3Dw'
A #2 Lw2 B2 Rw 3Fw2 3Lw Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 Bw' Dw2 U Lw' 3Rw F L D' Bw2 3Fw L' B Uw' 3Uw' U' B' Lw2 F' Fw2 U Lw 3Rw' B2 3Bw2 Uw' Dw2 Lw' U' 3Rw' U 3Fw2 Uw' 3Bw B2 Rw' B' D' Uw' 3Dw 3Fw 3Rw Dw 3Dw' 3Rw' Uw Fw2 D F R' D2 L2 F 3Dw' F' 3Uw Uw' D R 3Rw Fw2 F' 3Bw' Rw B Bw Lw2 Fw' 3Uw 3Rw2 B' Lw' F' 3Uw Lw 3Bw' Uw' Bw' 3Fw Fw 3Rw' Rw Fw L2 3Rw Fw2 3Dw' Uw R F' 3Uw' Lw
A #3 D 3Dw U 3Bw 3Uw 3Rw Uw2 Dw2 D' B Lw2 3Uw Fw D Fw' R' D' 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Bw 3Uw2 3Bw' B L2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 B' 3Uw' Dw' Lw' D' Dw2 Rw 3Lw F 3Uw2 3Bw Fw' 3Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw' R' Fw' B Lw 3Dw2 U' Dw F2 D2 F' L F' D2 Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 3Fw' R F2 Rw' 3Dw' Lw 3Lw' 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Bw' L' Lw Bw2 D' 3Lw2 U2 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Uw F2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Fw' Dw2 3Dw' Uw D2 3Bw' 3Rw2 R2 U Fw2 3Lw 3Uw F'
A Ex#1 3Dw2 L' 3Dw 3Uw' 3Bw' L2 Fw' Bw2 3Lw Lw2 3Uw Fw2 L' Rw 3Fw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 Rw 3Lw' 3Bw2 D' Lw2 U2 Bw 3Lw2 U 3Dw 3Lw2 B 3Uw' U Dw Bw 3Fw2 3Lw B Lw' Dw2 Lw F' L Fw' Bw 3Bw U 3Fw2 Bw 3Rw B2 Bw2 Fw' R L2 U2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Bw' B' Bw L' 3Lw2 3Dw2 B' Fw' Bw L2 R' Rw' 3Lw Bw' F' D' 3Uw R' Dw2 3Rw2 3Lw2 U2 F2 D Dw 3Fw2 B2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Bw2 R' Rw' Lw2 3Dw' 3Bw F2 Uw2 Dw' 3Dw2 F2 3Lw' Bw' R'
A Ex#2 3Rw' U' Fw' F 3Bw2 3Rw' Dw2 R2 3Fw2 3Lw' Uw R U' Fw Dw' Fw 3Uw' U Lw' Rw2 F2 3Uw' Dw 3Lw2 3Dw2 L2 Dw' 3Bw2 Uw' B2 Dw2 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Lw' D2 Fw' F2 3Fw2 U2 Rw2 Lw U 3Uw' Dw D B2 3Fw2 Rw2 3Dw R' 3Fw' D2 F2 B2 Uw2 Rw' 3Bw' R2 3Lw D B L2 U' D2 3Uw Fw2 Lw2 Bw Uw2 3Fw2 U' Dw2 3Lw2 Bw Uw' Bw F2 D' 3Fw Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 L2 3Lw B L' R Dw2 B 3Dw 3Bw' Dw' B' 3Bw2 Rw' Bw' D2 Bw 3Fw B2
B #1 R' 3Lw2 L2 F' 3Lw' Uw' Rw2 Bw2 3Lw L2 U' Bw' Uw' F' L2 U L2 3Rw2 3Dw L 3Rw Uw B' L2 B' D Bw' F' Uw B' 3Lw 3Dw' Fw' U2 Rw2 L2 3Lw2 F Rw 3Fw' 3Bw Uw' Lw Dw2 3Lw 3Fw 3Rw' R' 3Dw2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw R' Dw U' D2 3Fw2 D' 3Bw2 3Fw 3Lw' 3Fw2 D2 L 3Fw R' F Dw2 Lw2 3Uw' Bw B 3Bw' Lw' 3Rw' Rw U' Fw2 Uw 3Fw Fw' Uw2 3Fw' Lw D B2 Fw2 L Fw 3Dw2 3Uw' Dw L2 D2 R' U' 3Lw 3Uw' B' D2
B #2 3Dw2 R 3Lw2 Rw Dw2 Fw' D2 Uw2 3Dw' B 3Lw U' D Rw' 3Dw 3Fw' 3Rw Lw' Fw' 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Bw Lw' Uw2 U Lw' L F Fw2 3Lw' L 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Fw F' 3Dw' Uw' Rw' Bw' Dw2 D2 3Uw2 B' R 3Bw Uw' Dw' B2 D2 3Dw2 U2 3Lw' U' Rw2 Uw2 U L' F2 R' Bw2 3Bw' 3Rw 3Lw2 L2 Bw 3Fw' Lw2 3Rw2 R Uw Lw2 3Rw Bw' 3Dw' U 3Rw' 3Uw 3Bw Lw D Fw U 3Uw' F2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Lw 3Uw Bw2 3Lw U D 3Lw' R' Uw2 3Bw B2 L' B
B #3 3Lw2 3Bw' F 3Fw2 Fw' Dw Bw' 3Lw U' D' Uw Lw2 B' D 3Lw' Uw Rw2 3Rw2 R' B F Lw2 D 3Bw2 Bw Rw2 Lw' F' L' Bw' Lw' 3Dw2 B2 U' 3Lw Rw' B2 Lw 3Lw' Dw2 R' L' F' 3Fw2 Lw' B' U2 Rw 3Fw2 Rw Bw2 Dw B' 3Uw' Bw2 D Fw2 R 3Rw2 Bw 3Fw F' Rw D Fw2 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Uw' Lw' 3Uw Uw Fw R' 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Dw' R 3Fw F R' 3Bw2 F' L 3Fw2 Bw' 3Bw' 3Rw' L Fw' B' Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Lw' L2 3Uw 3Dw Rw' Lw2
B Ex#1 U2 Fw Rw' B' Rw' D' L 3Lw2 Lw U L 3Rw Fw Dw F2 3Rw2 U2 3Uw2 Uw 3Rw2 F Dw U' 3Uw2 Bw 3Lw L R' Dw' 3Dw F U2 3Lw' R Fw 3Fw2 R 3Lw' B 3Fw U 3Fw 3Rw' Uw U 3Lw' Dw2 3Uw' B 3Uw' Dw2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Uw' B2 3Uw 3Fw L' 3Rw 3Bw2 U Rw' Bw2 R 3Dw2 Lw 3Dw 3Rw 3Bw2 L 3Fw2 3Lw' U Dw Uw Rw2 F' U2 3Fw Uw' L' 3Fw' 3Lw2 D' U2 3Dw2 Dw2 3Uw' Fw Rw 3Dw2 Dw' Uw 3Uw Bw2 U2 3Fw L Lw' 3Fw
B Ex#2 D 3Uw' 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw2 F 3Uw L 3Rw 3Lw' 3Bw Lw Dw' 3Bw2 L 3Rw' 3Bw L' Lw2 D' R' D2 Dw B' Lw2 3Fw' 3Rw' R2 B2 U' Fw R 3Rw2 D2 3Rw' B' D 3Bw 3Dw' L' 3Dw2 B' Bw' U 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 L' 3Rw2 Lw 3Lw' Uw D L2 Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 U2 3Uw B2 U' 3Fw U' L' Fw 3Rw' Fw 3Dw2 Uw2 L Dw R Uw 3Rw B2 3Dw2 Bw Rw2 3Bw Rw 3Bw Dw2 3Dw' D2 U B2 Bw2 F 3Rw2 Lw2 Dw' Lw 3Lw 3Fw B2 3Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' Fw Lw' 3Dw2 R2 3Lw2 Uw' 3Dw' Bw D' 3Uw' B 3Rw Dw Fw2 3Dw' Bw2 Fw' Uw' B2 3Fw' 3Bw' Fw 3Dw L2 Uw2 Dw' Bw2 Rw2 Lw' 3Bw' D2 3Fw' Rw' 3Rw' Bw2 U' 3Uw B2 Dw2 F' D2 Bw Rw' 3Bw2 3Dw D2 U2 B2 Uw 3Lw' Dw2 3Fw 3Lw Rw' F2 Bw 3Dw2 Uw 3Bw' D' Dw2 Rw' U 3Dw' B2 Uw' L2 3Lw2 U Bw' U' R F' D2 F2 Fw' 3Uw' Uw B' Fw2 F2 R' Rw' Dw Uw Lw Uw2 3Bw2 3Uw 3Fw2 3Bw2 Bw' 3Dw' 3Fw Dw2 B' 3Fw 3Bw U
A #2 Uw F2 U' D' Lw' 3Fw2 3Lw' Dw' Lw 3Rw' F2 Fw' R' 3Bw F2 Uw' 3Dw' F L2 Fw2 L Bw2 B Uw' F Uw' 3Dw L Bw U2 D Rw' F Rw2 Fw 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Fw' Uw' 3Rw Fw 3Bw2 Bw2 U Dw B' 3Lw' 3Bw' Bw2 B' Fw D R' Rw' 3Fw 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw' U Bw' 3Uw2 3Rw 3Bw' Lw2 R' 3Fw2 3Dw' U2 Rw' 3Fw Fw' Rw' Dw 3Bw D Fw2 Uw' 3Bw F U Rw2 3Uw2 U2 3Bw2 3Rw2 D 3Uw Uw' 3Bw' R' 3Uw2 Bw Uw F B' 3Dw2 Fw' Rw' U Uw2
A #3 Bw Lw' Rw2 3Lw' F' B2 3Uw' 3Lw' R2 Fw' 3Rw' D2 F2 Rw 3Uw' Bw 3Fw F' 3Dw2 B Lw' Fw Dw2 R' Rw' Lw' B L' Lw B 3Rw Rw' Dw D2 3Dw' 3Bw B' Dw2 Bw' Rw2 Uw 3Bw' 3Fw' Bw' 3Dw2 L Bw L2 B' 3Dw 3Lw2 Uw2 F Fw' Lw 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Bw 3Dw' U' 3Fw Rw D2 Dw 3Rw' 3Fw 3Rw2 L 3Dw2 Rw R Dw' Rw 3Fw Uw 3Fw 3Uw' D' Dw Rw' Uw2 3Uw Fw2 B' Lw2 3Lw 3Bw Lw 3Rw' Fw2 B2 3Rw2 3Fw' Rw' Uw' F U 3Dw2 3Lw Lw'
A Ex#1 R' 3Rw' U2 Uw Fw' U 3Dw2 3Fw D 3Lw F L B' Bw D2 3Dw' Fw' L 3Uw Dw2 3Rw Fw2 Bw' U' 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 F D Uw2 Dw' B Lw' B2 Uw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Bw' B 3Rw' Bw 3Uw' 3Fw' U Fw' Dw 3Rw2 Bw2 D2 Fw2 Dw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Lw' Rw' L2 3Bw' Lw Uw2 Bw2 L 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Uw 3Fw' B 3Bw 3Lw 3Dw' L2 Dw' 3Uw' Rw F Bw R Lw2 B' 3Lw2 Bw2 3Dw2 Dw' B' 3Lw U' Bw' B Rw U2 3Rw2 Dw' Fw 3Uw2
A Ex#2 U2 F 3Uw 3Dw' Rw R F' L Dw' 3Rw2 Uw' F U2 Uw 3Bw Rw2 R' L2 B2 Dw B2 Fw' U Dw' L' B 3Dw R' Dw2 L Bw2 B' 3Lw' Fw2 U Bw U Dw2 R' 3Uw' B 3Uw2 Bw' R2 B 3Fw F 3Rw' U2 Rw' R' 3Fw' Lw2 Dw2 R2 B' Lw' R 3Bw2 3Lw Uw R Lw' 3Rw 3Lw' Dw2 3Bw L Rw R 3Lw 3Rw' F2 U F' Uw2 3Uw 3Lw' Bw' U' 3Bw U' 3Uw2 3Rw Rw Bw2 R U' 3Fw2 F2 Dw' B' F' 3Uw2 D' Uw' 3Bw2 U2 Uw R2
B #1 Fw' 3Fw 3Dw' R2 B' 3Rw' 3Fw Bw2 Uw2 3Rw Lw Uw2 Lw2 3Bw' Lw' 3Bw' R' Lw 3Uw' Uw Dw' 3Lw' U' 3Fw 3Lw' L2 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Uw Bw U' 3Uw2 Uw 3Bw2 Fw2 3Dw D Lw' 3Uw2 B2 3Dw R' Uw' Bw' Rw B 3Bw' Lw2 3Rw R2 3Bw Bw' 3Uw Lw Fw D2 Bw' 3Bw' Rw' F' 3Bw 3Uw' Dw' B2 3Rw' B2 Dw2 Lw Bw R 3Rw2 Dw2 F2 Rw' Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw' D Fw 3Dw U' Uw' B Dw2 Rw2 Uw Bw2 B2 D2 Dw' 3Uw2 Lw B2 3Dw 3Rw' Bw 3Uw Bw' Fw'
B #2 Rw' 3Uw' Rw 3Uw2 R 3Bw2 U2 D' 3Lw' 3Fw Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Dw Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw' R 3Uw' Uw' 3Bw2 Rw 3Fw' F2 3Lw' 3Rw' Bw' Uw 3Rw2 Uw R' 3Lw2 B2 Uw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Dw2 3Uw' Lw' D2 3Lw 3Fw R' 3Rw U' 3Rw2 3Fw 3Dw' Dw2 D2 U Bw Dw2 3Lw2 3Dw D' L Rw F' 3Lw F U B2 Lw2 Dw' 3Lw2 Dw R' Fw' D 3Bw Bw 3Lw2 3Rw B' 3Fw 3Dw' 3Bw2 Dw' F 3Lw2 U 3Lw Rw2 U' 3Bw2 3Uw' Fw2 Dw2 D 3Rw2 3Fw F' Fw2 3Lw2 3Fw 3Uw
B #3 Dw2 3Dw2 Bw2 U2 L2 Fw' 3Bw2 3Dw' Bw2 D L R' 3Dw Bw' B' Fw' 3Fw' U F 3Dw2 B' R' 3Dw F D2 Lw2 U' Bw' D2 3Bw 3Fw Bw2 Fw2 3Uw 3Fw2 Uw2 3Uw B' Dw' D B' R' 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Bw' Bw' L 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Dw' U' 3Lw2 Uw 3Fw2 U2 Fw Rw Lw R2 3Bw' D Lw' R Bw' Rw F2 L 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Bw' D2 Fw' D2 Fw' D2 U F' D 3Lw' 3Bw2 Rw2 D2 3Rw' D 3Bw Uw2 Rw2 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Dw Dw2 3Fw2 Uw U 3Dw' Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw'
B Ex#1 R 3Fw D2 R' Dw Lw B2 U2 3Uw' Bw Lw L2 Bw 3Bw 3Uw' B2 R' 3Uw' Dw2 Uw Rw' D Lw' Uw2 3Bw R 3Bw2 R Fw' F2 U Bw2 B R 3Lw Lw U 3Fw2 3Dw 3Fw R2 Dw2 3Dw Fw2 F Uw2 3Rw' Uw B' D' 3Fw 3Rw2 Fw2 3Rw2 B Fw' 3Lw' Dw Rw R' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Dw' Fw2 B' Dw2 3Uw2 R Dw' 3Lw Fw2 U2 L2 3Dw2 3Rw' Bw Dw L2 Bw' 3Lw Fw' 3Rw2 F2 U2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 3Uw2 L2 3Lw Uw' D2 B' 3Dw Lw2 L2 3Dw2 U2 L
B Ex#2 Bw2 R2 Lw 3Uw' 3Rw2 U2 Fw' L2 3Lw2 U2 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Rw Uw2 B' D' Bw' R 3Lw2 3Uw' L2 F2 D2 Bw F Dw' 3Rw' L Bw F 3Lw' L2 R Fw2 3Uw' Bw2 3Lw D' 3Rw 3Lw' Lw' Dw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 Fw R 3Uw2 Fw Lw' U Dw' F' D' 3Dw' U' Fw2 3Rw' Bw2 D' B' Lw' Fw2 F' Uw 3Dw' L' D L2 Rw' Lw' Uw' Fw2 3Uw Uw' Bw2 Lw' Bw2 Fw 3Dw' Rw Dw2 D 3Uw U2 Uw 3Fw' Dw' Rw 3Lw B2 D' Uw Dw U Lw 3Uw B Bw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R2 U L2 U' R2 B2 D B2 D2 B D' L D R F2 U R U2 B' U' Rw'
A #2 B F2 U2 F L2 R2 B' L2 R2 B' D2 U' L F' L F2 R B2 U F U2 Fw Uw
A #3 F R2 B U2 R2 D2 F' D2 B2 L2 R2 U B F' U B2 L B' D2 R Fw
A Ex#1 R2 U F2 U2 L2 B2 U B L' B2 R2 U' L2 R F' R2 F2 U' B2 Uw'
A Ex#2 D2 B' U2 F R2 D2 U2 F L2 F' D' F2 L' D B F R' F' L2 B' D' Fw Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L2 F2 L2 U F2 D2 R2 U L2 F2 R U' R' D2 F2 R' B2 U' B' L2 D R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F U' L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 F2 D L' U2 B R B L2 U2 B' D U F R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D2 L' U2 L F2 D2 R U2 R U2 F D F L U F2 U' L D B2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 B2 D' B2 F2 D' L' B' R D2 F2 R D U2 R F L' U2
A #2 U2 F2 L D2 B2 L' D2 U F2 U2 B F R2 U F2 R' D' L2
A #3 R2 F2 D F2 D' U B2 R2 B' D' F L' F' D L U' B2 U' F2
A #4 F L D B2 D' B' R2 U' L' U2 F D2 L2 F2 L2 B2 U2 L D2
A #5 D' F2 D' B2 D' L2 U B2 U2 R B U2 R D U' B' D2 B F2 D
A Ex#1 F B2 R' D' F L2 F D R F2 L2 F2 U R2 U' B2 U2 B2 U
A Ex#2 L' B L' F L D' R' U' B' D B' L F2 R U2 R' B2 D2 L'
B #1 U' B2 L' F2 L B' R D2 F' D' L' U2 L F2 D2 R2 U2 L D2 L'
B #2 L2 D B' R U2 R L F2 D2 B D L2 U2 B2 U2 R' U2 L F2
B #3 D2 L' F B' R U R' L U2 R' D2 F' L2 F L2 F2 U2 F' L2
B #4 U2 R U2 B2 F2 L R' F2 R U2 F R' U R2 B' R2 B D2 R F2
B #5 F2 D' B2 U F2 D B2 D2 U2 B' L' R' U L U2 L U B D F2
B Ex#1 B' U B R2 U2 R F R' B' R U L2 F' D2 R2 L2 F2 D2 F'
B Ex#2 U F2 U B2 D2 F2 L F2 U R2 D U B R' D' L' B' U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 U2 F' U2 F' L2 U B F2 L2 U2 F2 R' D2 R D' F2
A #2 B R2 D2 U2 F L2 U2 L2 B2 L2 U2 L' B' F' R D U' F' L B D'
A #3 U B2 D' F2 U2 L2 R2 F2 L B U' L' B' D B' F' R D' R
A #4 L2 D' L2 U' L2 U R2 U2 R2 U' R' F' L' U' L F2 L' B U' L2
A #5 L U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 L' B2 L F L' R' D U R B R2 U L2
A Ex#1 F U R' L' U F' U2 B D F R2 F2 D2 B2 D2 R L U2 F2 R'
A Ex#2 D2 L' F' D' R' F U R2 U' L' U B2 R2 F U2 F2 R2 U2 R2
B #1 L2 F2 D' B2 F2 D2 L2 U' R2 U' L2 F L' F2 U R' D2 R' U
B #2 B' R2 B' D F U L' F U' D B' U' F2 U F2 U2 R2 U B2
B #3 D2 R U' R2 U' D2 R D2 F2 R2 B' U2 R2 B2 U' D2 R2 U'
B #4 R2 B D2 B' R2 B' D2 L' D U' B L U L2 F2 D L' B'
B #5 B2 U B' R' U R' U2 F U' R2 F2 D2 B2 D2 L' B2 D2 R' L'
B Ex#1 D' B' L' F' L2 B2 R2 L' U D2 R U2 R F2 R' B2 R L U2
B Ex#2 F2 R' U2 R D2 U2 L2 U2 R' F' R' U R2 B2 F L2 F2 R' D
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D' L2 F' B' D2 R L' B U D2 L2 F U2 L2 B' U2 D2 R2 B2
A #2 L2 D' L2 D2 L2 B2 R2 U2 R' B L' D2 U B U B' F' L2 F
A #3 F2 L' U2 L' U2 L' F2 R B2 U' B2 U' L' F' D' U L' F2 D F
A #4 F2 L R B2 F2 R' B2 L B2 U2 B F2 R2 F' R' D U2 R2 U B
A #5 U2 L2 D' F2 D2 U' L2 U L' D2 B' D' F' L U2 F' L2 B2 F'
A Ex#1 U' R2 B2 L2 D2 B2 F2 R2 B R' B D' R2 B' D' F2 R' D F
A Ex#2 D2 R2 B2 U2 L U2 R2 B2 R' B U F' U2 L B2 D' L2 B2 L
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5- DR0+ DL3- UL4- U4- R1+ D3+ L5+ ALL5- y2 U1+ R6+ D0+ L5+ ALL5- DR
A #2 UR3- DR3+ DL3+ UL3+ U4- R3- D1+ L4+ ALL3- y2 U1+ R2+ D0+ L0+ ALL4- UR DR DL
A #3 UR3- DR4+ DL5- UL1- U1+ R5+ D4- L2- ALL5- y2 U2- R5+ D0+ L5- ALL1- DL
A #4 UR2- DR5- DL4- UL2+ U2+ R1+ D5+ L4+ ALL2- y2 U2- R2- D5- L5+ ALL2- DL
A #5 UR2+ DR5+ DL4+ UL4- U2- R5+ D6+ L5- ALL3+ y2 U4+ R3- D0+ L1- ALL5- DR
A Ex#1 UR3- DR4+ DL2- UL3+ U5+ R4- D3+ L5- ALL3- y2 U1+ R0+ D1+ L2+ ALL3+ DR UL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR6+ DL4- UL4- U5+ R0+ D2+ L6+ ALL2+ y2 U3+ R4+ D5+ L2- ALL3- UR DR
B #1 UR0+ DR2+ DL3+ UL5+ U3+ R1- D3+ L2+ ALL1- y2 U4- R5- D2- L3- ALL3- UR DR DL UL
B #2 UR4+ DR2- DL5+ UL5+ U1+ R5+ D6+ L4+ ALL2+ y2 U6+ R4+ D2+ L4+ ALL2- DR UL
B #3 UR2+ DR1+ DL3+ UL6+ U3- R0+ D4+ L4+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R3+ D4+ L4+ ALL4- DR
B #4 UR1- DR5- DL5+ UL2+ U5- R2- D4+ L2- ALL3- y2 U5- R2- D5+ L5+ ALL3- DR DL
B #5 UR3+ DR1- DL5- UL5- U5+ R4+ D5+ L5+ ALL1- y2 U0+ R1- D4- L0+ ALL4+ DR DL
B Ex#1 UR4+ DR5+ DL5- UL2- U5+ R2+ D6+ L2+ ALL5- y2 U2+ R2+ D0+ L1- ALL4+ UL
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR2- DL1+ UL5- U2- R3+ D2- L4+ ALL4- y2 U1+ R2+ D1+ L1- ALL3+ UR DR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR5- DL2+ UL2- U5+ R0+ D5- L1- ALL3+ y2 U4- R3- D1+ L4+ ALL4+ UR DR DL
A #2 UR1+ DR5- DL5+ UL3- U1+ R6+ D3- L4- ALL0+ y2 U1- R0+ D6+ L1- ALL2- DR
A #3 UR3+ DR5+ DL6+ UL1+ U2+ R3- D1+ L2- ALL5- y2 U2- R0+ D3+ L1- ALL5- UR DR DL
A #4 UR0+ DR6+ DL4+ UL0+ U2- R2+ D0+ L5+ ALL0+ y2 U4- R5+ D2- L4+ ALL5+ DR DL UL
A #5 UR1- DR4- DL3- UL4+ U5- R6+ D2+ L3+ ALL4- y2 U1+ R2- D2+ L1+ ALL6+ DL
A Ex#1 UR2- DR3- DL1+ UL0+ U1- R4+ D3+ L3+ ALL1- y2 U0+ R4- D2- L6+ ALL2- UL
A Ex#2 UR2- DR1+ DL1+ UL4+ U4+ R3- D4+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U2+ R0+ D5- L1- ALL0+ DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B R' L' B' L' R L U' R' L u r b'
A #2 R U R L R B U' L U L B u r b
A #3 B U' R' U' B' L U B' L U B
A #4 U' L B' U L' R' U' R' B L' U' u' r b
A #5 B' U' L' U R L U' R' L U' R' u r'
A Ex#1 U' L' B R B' R B L R U' L'
A Ex#2 R U' L' B R' U B' U' L B' R u r
B #1 R L B' R' L' R L U L' B' R l r b'
B #2 L R B R' U B' U' L' B' L' U' u' l r'
B #3 L' B R' U' B L B' L' B R' L u' b
B #4 B' R' L' U R U' L U' L B' R' u
B #5 R L U B U L B' L' U L' U' l r' b'
B Ex#1 U' R L' R' B R' B L' U' B' U' u' l' r' b'
B Ex#2 B' L' U' R B U B U L R' L r' b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B U R B' R U' R' L' B L u l' r b'
A #2 R' L' R L R B L R' L' B' L l r'
A #3 R B' R B' R' U L' R' L U' B' l
A #4 R' L' B U L' U' B R' L' U L u l' r b
A #5 R' B' U' L' R' B R L' U B' U' u' l' b'
A Ex#1 R U' B' L R B L U L R' B' l' r'
A Ex#2 R L B' U' L U L B' R' L' U u' l' b'
B #1 L' B' R B' R U R B R L B u l' b
B #2 R B' R' L B' R L' U' B' R' L' l r' b
B #3 R B' L U R' L' R' U R L' U' r b'
B #4 U B' R L R B R' B R' L' B' b'
B #5 L' B L U' B' L' U' R L' U' B u'
B Ex#1 R B R L B L' U' B U R' L u' r b
B Ex#2 U' R U' B L' B' L' U' L' R' B' u l r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' R' L R' B' R' L' R L R' b
A #2 L' R' B' R B' U L' B U' B' R' r' b'
A #3 U R B' L R' L' R L' U' B' U u' r' b
A #4 R' U' B R' L U' R' U R B U u' l r' b'
A #5 R B R' U L' B L' B L' R' B u' l r' b
A Ex#1 R U' B L' U' B L B R' L' R u r b'
A Ex#2 L U' R' L B' U' L' B' U' R' B' u' l'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U B' R' U B' L' U' B U' R
A #2 U L R U B' R' L U' R' U L'
A #3 B L R' U' B' U B' U B' U L'
A #4 L R L' R U' B' R L' B' L' U
A #5 B L' R' U' R L B L R L U'
A Ex#1 U L R' B U' B' L R L' B' U'
A Ex#2 B L R U R' L U R' U L' R'
B #1 R B L B U B' L' U' B' U' L'
B #2 R L' R' B U' B R' L B' L' R
B #3 U R B' U B' L' B R L' B' L'
B #4 L U L U' L' R' B L' B R' U'
B #5 L U B' U' L U' L R' U' B' L'
B Ex#1 L R L U' R' L U' R U B' U
B Ex#2 R L U B R' B U' R U R B'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U L R U B' U B' R' B
A #2 R L B' L' U B' U' B R' L' R
A #3 L U L R U' B L' R L' R' L'
A #4 B U L R' B R' U' R' U' L' U'
A #5 U L R L U' R U' L R U' B'
A Ex#1 R B U' R B' L' U L' R U' L'
A Ex#2 U R B' R B' L' U' R' B' L' R'
B #1 L U R U L' U' B' R U' L' B'
B #2 U R U L' U L' U' R' B' R U'
B #3 U L U B U' R' B' U' B' R' B'
B #4 L U R' U R' L U B' U B R
B #5 B L U B' L' R' L R L B' R
B Ex#1 R L U L' U B R' U B' R' U'
B Ex#2 R B U L U' L' B L U' R B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L R L' B' R L R L' B' R
A #2 R B U L U R U L' R' U B
A #3 R U R U R' B U' R L B' U'
A #4 R L U' B' U R' L R' L R B'
A #5 B R U L' R B' U' R' U' B L'
A Ex#1 R L' R L B R B R B' R' U
A Ex#2 U L U' R' U B L' B' R B' U
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (0,3) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) /
A #2 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-4,0)
A #3 (0,2) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-5) / (2,0) /
A #4 (-5,0) / (-1,5) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-4) / (5,-2)
A #5 (0,2) / (4,-5) / (-3,6) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-5,-3) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (4,-3) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-1)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (3,-3) / (5,2) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (1,0) / (2,-3) / (-1,0) /
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (0,6) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (6,-5) / (-3,-4) / (-4,0)
B #1 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-1) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-2) / (3,-4) / (3,-4)
B #2 (3,-4) / (-5,4) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (-2,-3) / (-2,-3)
B #3 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-3) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) /
B #4 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-1) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) /
B #5 (-5,0) / (2,5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) /
B Ex#1 (0,-1) / (6,3) / (4,1) / (2,-4) / (4,-5) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (4,-5)
B Ex#2 (1,0) / (5,-4) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (2,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (-5,4) / (2,2) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-1)
A #2 (4,3) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (5,-4) / (6,-5) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) /
A #3 (3,2) / (6,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,-2) / (6,0)
A #4 (-5,-3) / (5,5) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-4) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0)
A #5 (0,-1) / (-3,3) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (4,0) / (0,-5) /
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (-2,4) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,-4)
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (4,0) / (6,-2)
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B U2 F' L2 R2 F2 D' L' B' L B2 L2 U R2 B2 U L Fw Uw U2 B2 D U2 L2 R2 F2 D F2 R2 D' B' L F' D' B' F2 R' B F R2 Uw R2 U' R2 U B2 R2 D2 B' L B2 D F2 D2 L' U F' D B2 U2 Rw2 Uw' F2 R2 B' R F2 D2 F' B' L D' R2 U' B2 U F2 L2 D B2 R2 D' D2 L2 D' U2 F2 U2 R2 U' B2 R' D2 L F' D B' D' R' U B2 D' Rw2 Uw' U2 B2 R2 D2 L2 B' D2 B F R B2 F R U' R D U' F D' F' Rw2 Uw' D' B2 F2 U' F2 R2 F2 D' L2 B' U2 F2 R' U F L' D B R D2 Rw Uw2 F2 D2 R' B2 L2 D2 L F2 R B L2 U B L D2 L U' L2 F' Rw2 Uw' B' R2 F L2 F2 L2 F D2 U F U' F2 L F D2 L R B F' Rw' Uw' R2 D2 B2 F U2 F R2 F U' B2 U2 R2 U2 F L B' L D2 B' Rw2 L B2 D2 R U2 R2 D2 B2 D B2 F2 R D2 L2 F' D L2 B' L Fw' Uw L2 F' L2 B' L2 D2 F' L2 F' R2 F' R B2 F2 L2 D' L' U2 R2 D Rw2 Uw2 U' F2 D2 B2 F2 L2 D L' D' F2 R' U F L F R' F U Fw Uw F2 D L2 D2 L2 U L2 U' B2 F' D R D2 R B' D2 R U' L D Fw Uw' B2 L D2 L R2 B2 L' D2 U2 L2 F' U R F' D' U' L B2 R F U' Rw' Uw' D2 L2 F2 U2 R U2 L2 F2 R' U2 R2 F U' L' F' U' F' L' B2 F Rw2 Uw' B2 D2 R2 D L2 R2 B2 R2 U' L2 B' D R' B D2 U2 L' U B F Rw Uw' B L2 F' D2 L2 U2 F2 R2 F2 R2 U2 R' B D' L U F2 R2 F2 U2 Fw' Uw' D2 R2 F2 D' R2 F2 D' L2 U B' U2 L R' U R2 U' F U' L U' Fw D2 F2 R2 D' U2 L2 F2 L2 R2 U' B' U L D2 U R2 B D F' R U' Fw' D2 U2 F2 U2 R U2 R2 B2 R U2 R' F' U' L2 D R D' L' R2 B2 F' Uw2 F' L2 R2 F' L2 B' U2 F2 U2 B' L' B2 R' D' F' U B' L2 U' L2 D2 Rw2 Uw R2 F2 L2 R2 U' R2 U L2 U L' D' F2 L D2 F' L2 U' B2 D2 Rw' L2 D' F2 R2 D2 B2 U F U' B' L F' L2 F' D2 B2 U' L Fw B2 L R' B2 R' U2 R' B2 U F2 L U' R2 B2 R D' U2 F' D2 Fw Uw' D2 B2 U2 B U2 F' R2 U2 B' D2 B U F' L2 D U' R B2 U' F2 R' Uw' R B' U L2 U B' U2 L B D' L' B2 D L2 D2 F2 U2 B2 D R2 R2 B' L2 U2 L2 R2 U2 B D2 B' D' L2 R' B2 D B2 R B2 F U2 Fw Uw R' B2 R' U2 B2 L' B2 R U2 B' R2 B' R2 U2 R U L' F' D' F2 Rw' Uw2 B U2 F' D2 B2 L2 R2 F' U2 F2 U L' D F R' D' F2 D B L Fw Uw'
Aapo Friman    Finland
Aapo Friman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 15.04   16.45   16.92 18.92 15.47 16.95 15.04
First round 19 14.28   15.74   14.63 14.63 17.97 18.81 14.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.74   5.48   4.74 7.46 5.32 5.88 5.25
First round 20 5.30   5.71   5.50 5.32 5.30 6.31 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 57.98   1:00.08   57.98 59.08 1:01.78 1:06.26 59.38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 21.24   30.63   31.86 30.06 DNF 21.24 29.97
Pyraminx First round 17 7.46   8.50   8.92 17.44 8.42 7.46 8.17
Skewb First round 20 5.63   10.38   13.36 5.63 10.36 7.42 18.24
Advait Subodh Vaidya    India
Advait Subodh Vaidya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 31 17.54   30.77   39.71 27.12 17.54 38.87 26.31
Amir Soliman    Finland
Amir Soliman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 26.52   33.52   33.64 26.52 32.19 34.73 36.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.59   11.59   10.45 13.01 5.59 11.33 13.00
Amos Nordman    Finland
Amos Nordman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.41   8.85   6.41 8.92 9.80 7.83 10.04
Second round 3 7.55   8.60   7.80 9.32 8.67 7.55 10.34
First round 3 6.82   8.70   9.72 6.82 7.41 11.30 8.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.17   2.62   2.44 2.17 3.02 2.41 5.97
Second round 2 1.97   2.49   2.52 3.40 2.62 1.97 2.33
First round 4 2.25   2.77   2.43 3.40 2.25 4.41 2.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.95   32.72   33.28 30.95 36.90 32.08 32.81
Second round 1 29.50   33.39   40.42 34.92 32.03 33.21 29.50
Combined First round 1 29.69   32.27   32.50 32.10 32.21 29.69 33.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 56.94   59.30   1:02.65 56.94 1:00.25 57.83 59.81
Second round 1 54.41   59.73   54.41 1:00.83 56.37 1:02.00 1:06.41
Combined First round 1 51.63   NR 57.22   NR 55.68 56.40 1:01.84 59.57 51.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:59.51   2:09.21   2:12.24 2:15.88 1:59.51
Combined First round 1 1:57.00   2:02.49   2:03.28 1:57.00 2:07.19
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:57.56   3:05.52   2:57.56 3:04.82 3:14.17
Combined First round 1 3:04.52   3:09.02   3:15.37 3:07.16 3:04.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.81   13.78   13.66 13.87 18.43 13.80 12.81
Second round 2 9.26   14.92   13.21 9.26 17.46 14.73 16.82
First round 1 10.84   13.81   10.84 13.08 13.82 15.77 14.53
Megaminx Final 1 33.07   35.47   33.81 37.53 33.07 39.93 35.06
Combined First round 1 31.55   33.20   ER 31.81 35.28 39.01 31.55 32.50
Pyraminx Final 5 4.37   5.36   4.37 6.44 5.77 5.33 4.99
Second round 7 2.80   6.08   7.83 2.80 4.36 6.04 9.79
First round 8 5.40   5.88   5.40 5.97 6.91 6.06 5.61
Skewb Final 2 4.25   4.77   4.88 4.25 6.76 5.15 4.29
Second round 4 4.53   5.17   6.23 5.58 4.53 5.15 4.77
First round 4 3.59   4.93   5.03 5.41 3.59 4.34 7.27
Square-1 Final 4 15.49   18.48   22.74 15.49 22.22 17.17 16.05
Combined First round 6 17.36   20.13   20.31 17.36 19.04 21.03 21.53
Antto Pitkänen    Finland
Antto Pitkänen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.19   14.64   13.84 16.27 13.19 15.18 14.91
First round 17 11.29   13.72   13.93 14.10 15.78 13.12 11.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.68   3.86   3.52 3.70 4.36 2.68 DNF
Second round 10 3.70   4.30   4.96 4.07 4.33 3.70 4.50
First round 11 3.27   3.99   3.71 4.46 3.27 3.80 4.49
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 40.74   49.67   53.64 1:03.65 40.74 52.37 43.01
Combined First round 13 42.33   52.63   42.33 1:03.67 49.00 1:02.36 46.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:43.97   1:51.46   2:04.26 1:43.97 1:56.65 1:48.31 1:49.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 4:06.81     4:06.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 5:21.52   5:44.99   5:21.52 5:22.75 6:30.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 36   47.67   55 36 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 21.28   24.03   21.28 24.22 23.90 28.68 23.96
First round 14 23.71   25.02   23.71 26.35 23.90 30.00 24.80
Rubik's Clock Final 5 10.72   DNF   13.41 DNF 10.72 DNF DNS
Combined First round 6 12.78   15.95   14.90 DNF 16.73 12.78 16.22
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:29.51   1:37.02   1:34.50 1:41.83 1:42.77 1:34.73 1:29.51
Pyraminx Second round 10 7.18   7.79   7.72 7.28 7.18 8.90 8.37
First round 9 4.53   5.96   5.13 6.30 6.89 4.53 6.44
Skewb Final 5 4.43   6.72   4.43 6.62 6.25 7.28 DNF
Second round 8 4.29   5.64   9.40 4.29 5.80 5.85 5.28
First round 5 4.23   5.05   5.09 4.87 5.18 5.93 4.23
Square-1 Combined First round 10 17.32   21.95   21.01 17.32 23.41 21.44 DNF
Arttu Puttonen    Finland
Arttu Puttonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.55   11.57   10.55 10.99 11.08 12.65 14.56
Second round 12 11.25   12.37   16.02 11.28 14.28 11.55 11.25
First round 14 9.72   13.13   13.91 12.90 9.72 13.92 12.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.92   6.24   5.93 3.92 10.61 5.62 7.18
First round 18 2.74   5.27   5.40 4.75 5.67 2.74 8.64
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 45.63   49.42   45.63 46.74 1:42.21 51.22 50.31
Combined First round 11 42.85   47.76   49.73 46.44 55.15 42.85 47.11
5x5x5 Cube Second round 9 1:17.23   1:23.51   1:18.72 1:17.23 1:29.25 1:25.34 1:26.47
Combined First round 6 1:08.50   1:19.68   1:21.14 1:17.06 1:25.75 1:08.50 1:20.83
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:36.40   2:47.61   2:36.40 2:48.27 2:58.15
Combined First round 8 2:37.43   2:47.53   2:44.61 3:00.55 2:37.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:02.50   4:11.66   4:09.23 4:02.50 4:23.24
Combined First round 6 4:04.08   4:22.69   4:59.72 4:04.28 4:04.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:20.58   DNF   2:20.58 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 23.70   26.28   53.39 26.58 23.70 24.46 27.79
First round 16 24.86   25.94   26.21 25.01 26.83 24.86 26.61
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 13.32   17.62   18.28 13.32 19.21 15.37 DNF
Pyraminx First round 25 4.94   11.64   17.29 6.33 11.31 4.94 23.94
Skewb First round 18 7.81   9.70   13.89 11.95 7.81 9.26 7.89
Callum McArthur-Mortell    Finland
Callum McArthur-Mortell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.98   9.58   9.49 9.02 8.98 16.27 10.24
Second round 6 9.91   10.37   10.03 11.02 13.61 9.91 10.05
First round 6 10.11   10.45   10.55 10.67 11.86 10.11 10.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.87   3.54   3.87 1.87 5.12 3.69 3.05
Second round 8 3.24   4.19   5.85 3.42 4.02 3.24 5.14
First round 13 3.75   4.12   3.84 4.71 3.80 4.77 3.75
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 38.12   48.03   49.24 54.23 38.12 46.01 48.85
Combined First round 8 40.13   45.22   44.60 40.13 46.44 51.86 44.61
5x5x5 Cube Second round 7 1:15.62   1:20.47   1:22.49 1:15.67 1:23.26 1:25.78 1:15.62
Combined First round 10 1:16.28   1:26.60   1:22.64 1:16.28 1:31.62 1:38.46 1:25.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 3:07.17   3:24.44   3:45.74 3:07.17 3:20.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 5:09.95   5:25.61   5:09.95 5:17.99 5:48.89
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 47   51.00   56 47 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 16.03   21.99   21.57 22.78 16.03 21.61 27.63
First round 6 15.81   18.44   17.19 19.65 18.49 20.92 15.81
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 24.84   33.01   24.84 37.92 32.84 28.27 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:29.67   1:41.57   1:29.67 1:56.68 1:54.36 1:36.61 1:33.73
Pyraminx Final 2 3.11   4.62   5.01 4.58 3.11 4.49 4.79
Second round 2 2.99   4.40   5.50 2.99 5.44 4.19 3.57
First round 3 2.54   4.56   6.75 3.72 3.58 6.39 2.54
Skewb Final 6 3.40   6.79   5.96 7.00 7.42 3.40 7.40
Second round 5 4.60   5.40   6.33 4.75 5.12 4.60 6.75
First round 12 6.39   8.23   8.40 6.39 10.33 9.58 6.72
Chris Dennis    USA
Chris Dennis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 20.53   22.22   23.12 20.92 20.53 23.23 22.61
First round 29 17.19   22.14   17.19 19.19 DNF 24.00 23.22
Dimitri Dennis    USA
Dimitri Dennis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 16.46   19.09   20.85 18.22 20.15 16.46 18.91
First round 26 16.15   19.73   22.23 20.04 18.32 20.82 16.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 38   DNF   DNF 38 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 28.30   33.50   38.34 29.32 32.83 39.27 28.30
Edvin Narjanen    Estonia
Edvin Narjanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.73   13.13   12.91 13.02 15.80 12.73 13.45
First round 20 13.71   16.11   13.71 19.16 16.16 14.99 17.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.46   4.83   3.46 4.32 5.39 5.24 4.93
First round 17 4.09   5.10   4.74 5.97 4.09 4.68 5.88
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 29.10   33.53   35.14 1:01.62 31.96 33.49 29.10
Pyraminx First round 18 7.82   8.89   8.50 9.49 8.67 7.82 11.41
Eero Hiekkanen    Finland
Eero Hiekkanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 56.39   1:14.82   1:13.66 56.39 1:32.83 1:28.26 1:02.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 13.96   19.17   13.96 19.57 30.01 20.92 17.03
Eero Kaartokangas    Finland
Eero Kaartokangas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 19.14   21.64   23.13 24.07 20.83 20.97 19.14
First round 28 19.59   21.04   19.59 30.22 22.42 20.67 20.03
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 32.69   39.45   37.46 42.99 45.74 32.69 37.90
Square-1 Combined First round 15 35.76     39.05 35.76
Eetu Kajan    Finland
Eetu Kajan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.75   13.08   12.27 11.75 14.20 12.77 14.57
First round 12 10.57   12.16   14.39 10.57 11.70 13.22 11.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.02   5.06   4.93 4.50 4.02 5.75 5.90
First round 14 3.75   4.38   5.87 4.24 4.47 4.42 3.75
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 48.68   54.89   56.93 51.22 56.53 DNF 48.68
Combined First round 16 55.94   58.78   55.94 57.95 1:02.44 55.95 1:13.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:40.95   1:44.99   1:40.95 1:54.57 1:43.44 1:49.09 1:42.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:48.75   3:53.17   3:52.42 3:58.35 3:48.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 7:19.06     7:19.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 23.31   27.24   30.60 25.84 35.74 25.29 23.31
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 15.13   DNF   19.04 15.13 DNF 19.13 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:22.12   1:23.29   1:22.12 1:42.15 1:22.20 1:25.03 1:22.65
Pyraminx Final 8 6.60   7.05   7.33 7.04 6.60 6.90 7.20
Second round 8 4.02   6.08   5.36 5.98 6.90 4.02 9.07
First round 5 3.84   4.91   18.60 5.43 3.84 4.51 4.78
Skewb First round 21 7.23   11.38   15.57 9.90 12.25 7.23 11.99
Square-1 Combined First round 17 52.64     52.64 53.59
Jami Viljanen    Finland
Jami Viljanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.90   13.98   13.15 18.18 11.90 14.75 14.04
First round 13 12.37   12.65   DNF 12.38 13.20 12.38 12.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.99   3.71   2.99 3.50 3.05 8.65 4.58
Second round 11 2.95   4.43   3.73 2.95 8.45 4.56 4.99
First round 6 2.53   3.66   2.53 2.53 4.06 4.48 4.40
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 45.48   53.75   54.42 59.93 52.01 45.48 54.82
Combined First round 14 47.60   53.58   55.35 47.60 54.76 50.63 57.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:38.54   1:47.35   1:45.85 1:38.54 1:47.96 2:08.85 1:48.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 3:45.39   3:51.44   3:51.28 3:45.39 3:57.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 6:32.15     6:32.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31   35.00   39 31 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 18.20   22.60   18.20 24.36 22.85 20.58 25.04
First round 11 18.66   23.18   22.55 28.45 22.21 24.77 18.66
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 13.61   16.35   16.22 16.47 16.48 13.61 16.37
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:55.15     1:55.15 1:56.26
Pyraminx Second round 15 3.52   DNF   DNF 4.25 DNF 3.73 3.52
First round 2 3.12   3.59   DNF 3.86 3.12 3.76 3.15
Skewb Second round 14 6.48   8.58   10.51 DNF 7.09 6.48 8.13
First round 13 6.64   8.67   7.81 7.77 10.86 6.64 10.42
Square-1 Combined First round 13 20.97   26.70   30.34 21.37 20.97 47.00 28.38
Joonas Silvennoinen    Finland
Joonas Silvennoinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.69   9.98   10.40 9.22 10.69 10.33 8.69
Second round 5 8.62   9.43   8.62 8.91 8.80 10.58 10.98
First round 5 9.28   10.04   10.20 10.44 10.90 9.49 9.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.66   4.66   4.79 2.66 4.13 5.26 5.05
Second round 9 3.41   4.26   5.54 3.69 3.41 4.14 4.96
First round 10 2.96   3.98   3.93 5.35 3.78 4.23 2.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.64   42.14   42.81 40.64 42.34 41.26 44.19
Second round 5 37.62   40.62   37.62 42.52 41.01 38.32 50.35
Combined First round 6 43.76   43.97   47.12 43.96 43.79 44.15 43.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:19.63   1:21.94   1:25.22 1:21.47 1:21.38 1:19.63 1:22.96
Second round 6 1:09.23   1:20.26   1:25.83 1:19.56 1:09.23 1:15.39 1:25.88
Combined First round 5 1:13.21   1:16.03   1:19.31 1:13.21 1:17.78 1:16.48 1:13.82
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:32.07   2:34.60   2:36.31 2:32.07 2:35.41
Combined First round 3 2:13.90   2:21.31   2:15.88 2:34.14 2:13.90
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:24.76   3:49.43   4:07.65 3:55.88 3:24.76
Combined First round 5 3:36.84   3:52.63   4:09.64 3:51.40 3:36.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:13.51   DNF   DNF 2:13.51 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 41   DNF   DNF 41 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.54   16.42   17.06 13.54 15.82 19.75 16.39
Second round 7 15.97   18.95   24.57 17.39 17.35 15.97 22.10
First round 5 16.93   17.85   17.61 16.93 18.10 26.78 17.83
Rubik's Clock Final 3 10.06   11.34   10.59 12.38 11.63 10.06 11.80
Combined First round 3 9.59   10.78   10.93 10.36 13.29 11.06 9.59
Megaminx Final 2 49.91   53.85   49.91 51.03 55.03 55.48 55.86
Combined First round 4 51.01   59.89   1:03.59 51.01 1:01.85 58.04 59.78
Pyraminx Second round 9 3.95   7.00   8.50 4.99 3.95 8.20 7.82
First round 11 4.84   6.43   8.47 9.20 5.53 5.29 4.84
Skewb Final 7 4.08   6.87   8.57 4.48 7.56 11.90 4.08
Second round 7 3.08   5.55   7.81 4.55 3.08 6.99 5.12
First round 6 5.68   6.49   5.68 8.58 6.00 7.74 5.74
Square-1 Final 2 10.40   15.19   10.40 19.82 17.22 12.06 16.29
Combined First round 4 12.58   16.59   18.45 19.17 12.58 13.47 17.84
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF     DNF
Juho Arjanne    Finland
Juho Arjanne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 7 10.86   11.18   10.86 12.40 11.32 10.94 11.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 9 3.31   3.92   3.31 4.24 3.46 4.07 5.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 49.23   1:00.50   1:11.75 49.23 50.41 1:43.06 59.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:29.05   1:45.48   1:52.04 1:46.87 1:29.05 1:50.93 1:38.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 2:58.31   3:05.41   2:58.31 3:11.05 3:06.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 5:18.48   5:36.59   5:42.31 5:48.99 5:18.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38   40.33   40 38 43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 20.96   25.15   23.76 25.33 20.96 27.21 26.36
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 4 11.07   11.77   11.38 15.00 12.09 11.84 11.07
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:16.72   1:24.32   1:37.90 1:16.72 1:21.57 1:32.08 1:19.32
Pyraminx First round 10 4.61   6.07   7.28 5.79 5.13 8.84 4.61
Skewb First round 16 8.42   9.48   8.42 16.91 9.42 9.33 9.69
Square-1 Combined First round 3 14.32   16.54   16.21 14.32 19.00 14.40 53.80
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF     DNF
Juuso Suutari    Finland
Juuso Suutari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.19   13.43   12.59 13.24 14.46 20.70 11.19
First round 18 11.60   13.82   13.80 14.00 14.00 13.66 11.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.13   6.61   4.13 8.00 4.90 6.96 7.98
First round 15 4.48   4.75   4.83 4.48 4.64 4.77 4.95
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 48.20   52.96   51.62 50.87 56.44 48.20 56.39
Combined First round 12 46.63   48.08   48.18 58.34 48.77 46.63 47.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:44.66   1:53.85   1:53.60 1:59.88 1:48.07 1:44.66 2:04.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 6:56.65     6:56.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 44   51.67   44 62 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 23.79   26.58   32.79 26.34 26.89 26.51 23.79
First round 13 21.57   24.60   21.57 25.62 25.47 22.70 54.72
Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:26.04     2:26.04 3:10.31
Pyraminx First round 20 5.82   9.07   9.62 5.82 9.84 8.32 9.26
Skewb Second round 10 4.88   6.21   5.71 4.88 7.80 5.12 13.29
First round 9 4.52   7.52   7.44 8.52 4.52 19.72 6.60
Square-1 Final 5 16.59   19.80   18.58 19.45 21.38 16.59 22.86
Combined First round 5 13.35   19.78   13.35 23.95 20.28 21.52 17.55
Kari Hyttinen    Finland
Kari Hyttinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.94   8.08   8.86 10.81 7.41 7.98 6.94
Second round 2 6.68   8.60   8.89 8.38 6.68 8.71 8.71
First round 2 7.92   8.62   8.56 7.92 8.65 10.07 8.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.69   2.85   3.41 1.69 2.99 2.59 2.96
Second round 5 1.84   3.49   5.47 4.47 3.18 1.84 2.81
First round 3 1.65   2.62   2.20 1.65 2.75 2.91 3.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.05   41.53   36.05 38.02 42.54 49.92 44.02
Second round 2 34.43   38.50   42.05 40.00 34.43 39.56 35.94
Combined First round 3 35.22   39.67   37.26 41.34 40.42 46.39 35.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:02.87   1:06.16   1:08.03 1:08.35 1:02.87 1:05.85 1:04.60
Second round 2 1:04.46   1:08.33   1:04.46 1:10.46 1:16.04 1:08.39 1:06.13
Combined First round 2 1:02.93   1:09.67   1:02.93 1:08.82 1:21.97 1:11.12 1:09.07
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:03.91   2:12.45   2:18.68 2:14.75 2:03.91
Combined First round 2 2:14.21   2:15.46   2:16.60 2:14.21 2:15.57
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:05.25   3:14.70   3:05.25 3:15.14 3:23.72
Combined First round 2 3:25.18   3:30.22   3:27.59 3:37.88 3:25.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 47   47.33   48 47 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 9.27   15.67   15.10 15.16 17.17 16.76 9.27
Second round 4 12.39   15.95   15.57 17.08 15.21 12.39 17.17
First round 4 13.75   14.33   14.23 19.40 14.47 13.75 14.29
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 15.31   16.53   15.31 17.12 15.70 19.48 16.76
Megaminx Final 4 51.17   57.16   51.17 53.32 52.85 DNF 1:05.32
Combined First round 5 55.75   1:02.08   1:01.66 1:03.22 55.75 1:01.37 1:07.25
Pyraminx Second round 14 3.02   8.30   21.53 3.02 5.09 9.37 10.43
First round 12 3.76   6.44   10.62 7.27 6.15 5.90 3.76
Skewb Second round 13 6.15   8.06   10.73 6.42 8.88 6.15 8.88
First round 11 5.84   8.06   7.28 7.97 10.85 8.92 5.84
Square-1 Combined First round 9 18.39   21.54   20.25 18.39 23.84 27.48 20.53
Kasper Pasanen    Finland
Kasper Pasanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 17.48   21.29   17.48 19.74 23.18 21.84 22.28
First round 27 18.30   20.10   23.64 19.17 20.50 18.30 20.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 5.16   6.24   5.16 5.75 7.39 DNF 5.58
First round 21 4.53   5.72   DNF 5.14 5.38 4.53 6.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 2:09.26     2:09.26 2:09.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 61   DNF   61 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 31.84   41.19   42.84 38.11 31.84 42.61 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 3 4.25   4.84   4.25 4.28 6.15 4.54 5.69
Second round 3 3.28   4.48   5.53 5.15 3.49 3.28 4.79
First round 4 3.24   4.67   5.08 4.94 3.99 6.16 3.24
Skewb First round 26 11.46   17.49   11.46 27.66 17.99 15.92 18.56
Lars Knittler    Germany
Lars Knittler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 16.78   19.00   19.97 16.78 17.40 19.62 22.54
First round 24 17.07   19.26   19.87 20.26 17.07 19.31 18.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.58   6.53   6.43 6.98 6.38 6.78 4.58
First round 24 5.24   6.03   5.53 12.61 6.27 5.24 6.30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 33.05   34.38   34.40 33.05 46.48 33.66 35.07
Pyraminx First round 21 7.91   10.04   10.00 9.32 11.73 7.91 10.80
Lauri Korhonen    Finland
Lauri Korhonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.65   10.88   9.65 11.77 10.24 10.63 12.95
Second round 9 10.22   11.34   11.74 10.37 11.90 10.22 12.37
First round 9 10.56   11.70   13.29 11.95 10.56 11.55 11.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.09   3.42   3.56 3.22 3.47 4.94 3.09
Second round 6 2.78   3.73   3.79 2.78 4.56 3.23 4.17
First round 8 3.19   3.90   3.34 3.56 3.19 4.81 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.93   41.91   41.85 42.96 35.93 48.20 40.91
Second round 8 40.58   47.79   44.44 50.64 52.35 48.29 40.58
Combined First round 5 32.74   43.75   51.45 44.32 45.41 41.53 32.74
5x5x5 Cube Second round 11 1:10.14   1:25.88   1:10.14 1:36.48 1:27.56 1:28.84 1:21.25
Combined First round 11 1:16.37   1:32.02   1:42.31 1:24.87 1:16.37 1:29.60 1:41.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 4:18.89     4:18.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 5:44.65   6:02.48   5:51.37 5:44.65 6:31.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.74   20.87   16.74 23.80 18.44 DNF 20.37
Second round 5 16.10   18.67   17.87 21.74 16.10 22.01 16.40
First round 8 19.23   20.72   22.92 19.48 22.09 19.23 20.59
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 14.92   16.08   23.83 15.27 14.92 15.49 17.48
Megaminx Final 5 56.27   58.24   56.60 58.80 1:02.06 59.32 56.27
Combined First round 3 58.51   59.82   1:02.36 1:00.58 58.74 1:00.15 58.51
Pyraminx First round 22 6.02   10.54   16.57 14.38 8.34 6.02 8.89
Skewb Second round 12 4.05   7.60   9.28 7.33 7.19 8.28 4.05
First round 7 5.11   6.93   6.50 12.71 5.11 7.40 6.90
Square-1 Combined First round 12 21.14   26.61   29.02 27.95 22.86 35.42 21.14
Linus Laurén    Finland
Linus Laurén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.74   7.94   6.74 7.38 8.45 8.72 7.99
Second round 1 7.50   8.17   7.52 8.72 8.27 DNF 7.50
First round 1 7.18   8.14   8.92 7.18 7.54 11.22 7.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.38   1.74   1.65 1.38 1.68 2.41 1.88
Second round 1 1.73   2.31   4.06 1.73 1.90 1.77 3.25
First round 1 1.62   1.85   1.85 1.92 1.62 1.79 1.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.92   38.80   38.01 32.92 39.15 39.60 39.23
Second round 4 34.64   39.68   34.64 43.09 36.01 41.37 41.65
Combined First round 2 34.99   36.63   35.89 37.28 34.99 36.72 39.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:08.47   1:11.82   1:12.13 1:22.07 1:14.62 1:08.72 1:08.47
Second round 3 1:06.96   1:14.95   1:12.03 1:18.70 1:14.12 1:20.51 1:06.96
Combined First round 3 1:03.06   1:10.20   1:15.63 1:03.06 1:10.72 1:05.49 1:14.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:45.77   2:56.53   2:45.77 3:08.96 2:54.85
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:45.51   5:10.99   4:45.51 4:53.64 5:53.81
Combined First round 7 4:41.81   4:50.87   4:59.40 4:41.81 4:51.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 43   DNF   43 DNF 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.03   NR 13.76   12.70 13.40 16.82 9.03 15.17
Second round 1 11.26   13.07   11.26 11.34 12.45 17.25 15.41
First round 2 11.94   14.19   14.38 14.07 16.50 11.94 14.12
Rubik's Clock Final 2 8.59   10.24   8.97 DNF 12.23 8.59 9.51
Combined First round 2 8.19   10.11   8.19 10.25 8.27 DNF 11.82
Megaminx Final 3 48.71   56.95   48.71 54.79 1:02.92 1:00.79 55.28
Combined First round 2 46.34   53.67   46.34 1:01.52 51.59 54.20 55.21
Pyraminx Final 1 2.74   3.60   3.38 3.92 3.51 6.41 2.74
Second round 1 2.88   3.93   5.88 3.97 2.88 3.13 4.68
First round 1 2.75   3.18   2.75 4.21 3.24 3.07 3.24
Skewb Final 3 3.30   4.83   6.62 3.92 5.52 5.04 3.30
Second round 1 1.43   NR 3.62   3.88 2.76 4.22 1.43 DNF
First round 3 3.06   4.58   4.85 4.59 3.06 4.41 4.75
Square-1 Final 1 8.49   11.24   11.49 8.49 16.70 10.98 11.26
Combined First round 1 7.89   11.19   14.67 10.18 12.99 10.41 7.89
Luka Pohjala    Finland
Luka Pohjala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 24.31   31.01   35.42 28.64 28.96 24.31 35.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 7.12   10.24   7.12 21.78 12.38 10.30 8.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 2:13.08     2:13.08 2:33.71
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 51.70   1:07.96   51.70 1:42.00 1:16.24 56.66 1:10.98
Pyraminx First round 29 11.16   14.10   15.60 16.41 12.42 11.16 14.27
Skewb First round 24 10.35   13.32   10.35 12.23 17.12 10.60 20.50
Markus Rautajoki    Finland
Markus Rautajoki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 16.18   18.65   22.03 20.23 16.18 16.28 19.45
First round 22 15.61   16.86   16.83 16.07 18.13 17.68 15.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.10   5.99   7.25 5.89 7.15 4.92 4.10
First round 22 4.06   5.78   6.18 4.06 5.29 5.88 8.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:04.37   1:09.17   1:04.37 1:09.57 1:10.35 1:22.64 1:07.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 35.70   DNF   42.46 35.70 DNF 43.58 DNF
Pyraminx First round 23 8.76   10.73   12.32 9.21 8.76 11.84 11.13
Skewb First round 25 8.09   14.67   15.72 15.56 16.51 8.09 12.72
Miro Tapaninen    Finland
Miro Tapaninen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 21.41   26.16   21.41 29.24 27.07 24.72 26.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 7.23   9.59   9.76 7.23 9.27 16.28 9.75
Niko Ronkainen    Finland
Niko Ronkainen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.24   10.71   11.02 12.10 10.42 9.24 10.70
Second round 10 10.38   11.87   10.38 17.14 11.49 11.48 12.64
First round 10 10.57   11.97   10.57 12.05 13.04 13.72 10.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.54   2.98   2.92 1.54 2.70 3.58 3.31
Second round 4 2.62   3.41   5.74 3.03 2.62 2.62 4.59
First round 5 2.56   2.97   2.65 2.56 3.35 3.06 3.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.32   44.59   44.70 46.64 43.59 45.48 42.32
Second round 7 40.53   47.26   41.22 47.54 40.53 55.57 53.03
Combined First round 7 41.98   45.17   48.70 45.69 42.04 41.98 47.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:04.69   1:14.03   1:19.52 1:16.34 1:04.69 1:17.42 1:08.34
Second round 4 1:06.95   1:15.78   1:27.07 1:06.95 1:17.31 1:17.61 1:12.41
Combined First round 8 1:15.11   1:23.14   1:34.84 1:15.11 1:23.77 1:25.62 1:20.04
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:28.96   2:35.05   2:28.96 2:47.10 2:29.10
Combined First round 5 2:32.94   2:38.55   2:32.94 2:48.22 2:34.48
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:43.17   3:52.33   3:56.40 3:57.42 3:43.17
Combined First round 4 3:41.26   3:49.54   3:49.50 3:57.85 3:41.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 28   31.00   31 34 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.99   18.91   20.21 16.09 14.99 23.47 20.44
Second round 8 17.66   19.75   17.66 19.26 21.11 18.89 21.28
First round 7 17.14   18.87   17.17 17.14 19.52 19.91 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.09   7.68   7.40 6.09 DNF 7.90 7.75
Combined First round 1 6.03   7.30   6.96 6.86 8.08 DNF 6.03
Pyraminx Final 7 5.49   6.69   5.49 6.43 6.25 7.79 7.38
Second round 6 3.56   5.82   8.22 3.56 3.77 5.47 DNF
First round 7 4.71   5.71   5.41 6.54 4.71 6.61 5.18
Skewb Final 4 4.52   5.21   4.74 4.52 5.93 5.64 5.26
Second round 3 2.34   5.00   10.40 4.11 5.61 2.34 5.28
First round 2 3.62   4.53   4.75 5.08 3.62 14.11 3.75
Ohto Friman    Finland
Ohto Friman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 21.22   23.96   23.73 23.78 21.22 25.13 24.36
First round 30 21.38   22.34   21.38 22.57 22.18 22.27 DNF
Okko Saarinen    Finland
Okko Saarinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.42   21.27   15.42 26.66 22.37 23.52 17.92
First round 25 16.52   19.49   19.92 20.64 19.73 16.52 18.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 5.07   6.33   7.26 5.07 5.82 8.16 5.91
First round 19 4.14   5.39   4.14 5.59 4.87 5.71 6.42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 51.38   55.87   53.11 54.41 1:02.15 51.38 1:00.09
Pyraminx First round 24 7.45   11.20   9.12 12.04 7.45 12.44 17.48
Skewb First round 22 6.69   11.46   11.49 DNF 10.04 6.69 12.84
Oliver Stremmelaar    Finland
Oliver Stremmelaar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.41   12.91   13.28 11.41 12.49 12.96 17.95
First round 11 11.72   11.97   11.72 12.37 11.80 11.75 14.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.54   46.73   50.03 44.00 46.17 39.54 57.82
Second round 6 42.56   46.61   48.63 42.56 48.25 51.29 42.94
Combined First round 10 39.39   46.90   52.61 47.17 55.00 40.93 39.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:05.56   1:13.78   1:10.95 1:18.34 1:18.37 1:05.56 1:12.06
Second round 5 1:10.93   1:19.34   1:21.57 1:10.93 1:17.25 1:20.51 1:20.25
Combined First round 4 1:11.21   1:12.70   1:11.21 1:15.24 1:11.26 1:11.60 1:19.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:37.11   2:40.09   2:45.80 2:37.11 2:37.36
Combined First round 7 2:34.10   2:42.10   2:52.34 2:39.85 2:34.10
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:22.59   3:29.35   3:22.59 3:38.65 3:26.81
Combined First round 3 3:45.05   3:48.81   3:46.19 3:45.05 3:55.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 6:13.25   DNF   6:13.25 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 41   DNF   41 DNF 48
Square-1 Combined First round 14 26.82   33.29   29.33 26.82 36.49 34.04 42.69
Oskari Grönfors    Finland
Oskari Grönfors
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 27.59   37.87   31.46 27.59 43.91 38.23 44.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 7.15   8.91   DNF 7.15 8.82 8.50 9.42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 1:10.56   1:28.00   1:13.51 DNF 1:36.23 1:10.56 1:34.26
Pyraminx First round 28 11.34   14.06   13.19 14.77 14.22 11.34 16.56
Skewb First round 19 8.31   10.06   10.95 9.60 9.64 8.31 11.76
Oskari Larsen    Finland
Oskari Larsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 25.38   28.25   25.96 27.56 25.38 31.23 32.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 6.86   7.68   7.31 6.96 8.77 6.86 9.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 2:15.11     2:18.57 2:15.11
Pyraminx First round 30 15.24   19.41   29.09 18.79 15.24 18.59 20.85
Skewb First round 27 15.26   22.94   25.73 15.26 27.44 21.61 21.47
Pessi Ansaranta    Finland
Pessi Ansaranta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.80   9.65   9.38 9.98 9.59 8.80 10.65
Second round 4 7.37   9.06   9.93 9.90 7.37 8.98 8.31
First round 4 7.22   9.77   10.50 7.22 15.61 10.51 8.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.13   2.51   2.63 2.18 3.07 2.72 2.13
Second round 3 1.88   2.50   1.88 2.43 3.49 3.15 1.93
First round 2 1.59   2.33   2.20 2.23 1.59 3.97 2.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.62   42.19   35.62 40.58 43.93 46.49 42.06
Second round 3 36.35   39.07   46.30 38.93 37.66 36.35 40.63
Combined First round 4 33.42   41.55   41.37 41.19 33.42 42.08 49.45
5x5x5 Cube Second round 8 1:19.38   1:22.63   1:23.26 1:19.48 1:26.24 1:25.16 1:19.38
Combined First round 9 1:22.84   1:26.17   1:26.24 1:40.94 1:22.84 1:24.38 1:27.89
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:56.60   DNF   2:56.60 DNF DNS
Combined First round 4 2:34.63   2:38.53   2:34.63 2:37.20 2:43.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 4:21.72   DNF   DNF 4:21.72 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 34   36.67   38 34 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.13   15.15   17.15 16.03 14.26 13.13 15.17
Second round 3 12.89   15.94   17.75 12.89 17.91 17.08 12.98
First round 3 13.20   14.23   13.92 13.81 13.20 15.99 14.97
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 17.78   21.71   26.10 17.78 18.95 20.08 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 7 1:05.15   1:19.72   1:16.39 1:19.43 1:05.15 1:23.79 1:23.33
Pyraminx First round 19 4.67   8.97   9.94 9.76 4.67 10.50 7.21
Skewb Second round 9 4.11   5.77   8.04 5.10 4.18 DNF 4.11
First round 8 3.88   7.20   7.83 8.72 3.88 14.55 5.04
Square-1 Combined First round 8 11.94   21.54   21.93 11.94 16.43 26.25 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF     DNF
Pietu Tervala    Finland
Pietu Tervala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 32.23   41.94   40.51 32.23 43.99 1:31.14 41.32
Pyry Heinilä    Finland
Pyry Heinilä
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 16.03   17.20   17.48 16.11 19.55 16.03 18.02
First round 21 14.28   16.86   17.71 15.03 DNF 14.28 17.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.56   6.49   5.56 5.69 7.83 5.96 9.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:00.78   1:10.05   1:06.54 1:18.25 1:51.36 1:00.78 1:05.35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 31.29   34.22   46.86 31.29 35.91 34.48 32.26
Pyraminx Second round 12 4.56   7.90   9.65 8.75 8.87 4.56 6.09
First round 14 7.19   8.06   7.79 8.67 7.19 7.72 10.21
Skewb Second round 11 4.38   7.19   11.37 4.82 6.98 4.38 9.76
First round 14 7.31   9.08   11.63 8.37 7.49 7.31 11.37
Rasmus Hagnäs    Finland
Rasmus Hagnäs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.11   11.89   12.07 11.78 11.83 11.11 13.40
Second round 7 9.11   10.39   10.38 9.11 15.15 10.77 10.02
First round 8 10.25   11.55   13.96 10.39 12.90 11.37 10.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.23   4.57   3.23 4.06 4.41 5.24 6.39
Second round 12 4.25   4.70   5.61 4.56 4.54 5.01 4.25
First round 7 3.20   3.73   4.91 3.31 3.20 4.43 3.44
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 42.16   48.92   52.28 44.25 DNF 42.16 50.24
Combined First round 9 36.65   45.56   43.91 36.65 49.57 49.20 43.56
5x5x5 Cube Second round 10 1:16.57   1:23.55   1:26.96 1:18.31 1:25.39 1:30.24 1:16.57
Combined First round 7 1:13.01   1:21.21   1:27.95 1:24.49 1:19.59 1:13.01 1:19.56
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:39.46   2:50.42   2:46.49 3:05.30 2:39.46
Combined First round 6 2:33.92   2:40.75   2:33.92 2:53.52 2:34.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 5:04.77   5:53.58   5:04.77 5:58.99 6:36.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 45   48.33   54 45 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 18.46   21.01   18.46 21.62 24.74 21.74 19.66
First round 9 19.94   21.12   19.94 23.36 20.92 20.96 21.49
Megaminx Final 6 55.59   1:01.55   1:01.31 55.59 1:06.38 58.08 1:05.27
Combined First round 6 1:03.90   1:07.50   1:08.27 1:12.62 1:03.90 1:06.73 1:07.51
Pyraminx Second round 13 6.43   8.12   7.33 16.43 9.56 6.43 7.48
First round 13 6.45   7.18   8.92 6.64 7.71 7.18 6.45
Skewb Final 8 6.55   7.76   6.55 10.28 6.96 6.69 9.64
Second round 6 3.65   5.49   5.59 3.65 4.69 6.19 10.59
First round 10 6.06   8.02   10.28 6.93 8.56 8.56 6.06
Rodrigo Mikkonen    Finland
Rodrigo Mikkonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 30.53   34.15   34.50 37.84 30.53 36.84 31.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.92   6.88   4.92 9.19 5.82 5.64 10.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 2:14.41     2:14.41 2:23.92
Megaminx Combined First round 17 3:06.48     3:06.48 DNF
Pyraminx First round 26 9.85   12.23   31.48 13.61 12.47 9.85 10.61
Skewb Second round 15 6.08   9.35   13.88 6.08 7.87 11.86 8.33
First round 15 7.77   9.15   9.43 7.77 DNF 7.94 10.08
Square-1 Combined First round 16 40.29     40.29 48.41
Santeri Laine    Finland
Santeri Laine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.20   12.87   11.20 13.49 13.36 13.67 11.76
Second round 8 10.46   10.85   11.24 10.46 12.14 10.75 10.57
First round 16 10.40   13.18   13.34 14.57 13.13 13.06 10.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.39   4.15   3.39 6.16 4.25 4.55 3.64
Second round 7 2.64   4.10   2.64 3.41 4.58 4.31 6.65
First round 12 3.20   4.02   4.27 4.76 3.21 3.20 4.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 49.45   1:01.06   49.45 51.63 1:18.74 1:31.39 52.81
5x5x5 Cube Second round 12 1:34.33   1:44.43   1:34.33 1:45.17 1:44.11 1:44.00 1:47.70
Combined First round 12 1:23.45   1:36.94   1:54.76 1:36.49 1:23.45 1:35.70 1:38.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:42.61   4:55.11   5:01.52 4:42.61 5:01.21
Combined First round 8 4:33.83   4:55.66   4:51.51 5:21.65 4:33.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.38   20.74   23.25 19.37 21.04 21.80 18.38
Second round 6 17.02   18.86   17.02 17.83 19.34 25.11 19.42
First round 10 19.09   22.30   20.09 23.40 23.41 19.09 31.97
Pyraminx Final 6 5.66   6.36   5.66 6.78 6.65 6.44 5.98
Second round 5 3.95   5.30   12.30 4.93 3.95 6.66 4.32
First round 16 5.63   8.39   7.78 9.95 9.18 8.21 5.63
Skewb First round 17 7.08   9.53   10.97 10.12 7.49 7.08 15.32
Square-1 Final 3 12.83   15.30   16.54 14.97 17.20 14.39 12.83
Combined First round 2 11.49   16.41   17.90 14.49 16.83 11.49 18.19
Santtu Jalo    Finland
Santtu Jalo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 23.09   28.00   45.06 23.68 23.09 28.98 31.33
Teo Vähä-Erkkilä    Finland
Teo Vähä-Erkkilä
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 38.50   48.23   38.50 DNF 58.38 44.86 41.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 7.34   16.43   25.28 17.97 7.34 16.22 15.10
Pyraminx First round 27 8.01   13.43   11.51 16.33 8.01 22.23 12.46
Timo Norrkniivilä    Finland
Timo Norrkniivilä
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26   29.33   28 26 34
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:19.47   1:26.51   1:19.47 1:23.45 1:35.04 1:27.80 1:28.29
Square-1 Combined First round 7 14.74   20.51   14.74 27.56 23.11 19.41 19.01
Urho Kinnunen    Finland
Urho Kinnunen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.00   12.27   13.70 14.57 11.46 11.00 11.64
Second round 11 10.30   12.17   13.99 12.12 10.30 13.84 10.56
First round 15 9.30   13.18   14.31 12.44 12.78 14.47 9.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.08   5.39   7.13 3.08 3.27 5.76 9.35
First round 16 4.14   4.91   4.79 5.46 4.14 5.86 4.49
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 48.56   53.01   54.14 1:06.06 56.12 48.56 48.76
Combined First round 15 50.79   53.84   53.52 50.79 57.03 53.44 54.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:52.77   2:01.15   1:52.77 1:55.58 2:10.47 2:10.43 1:57.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 3:41.48   3:55.86   3:54.82 3:41.48 4:11.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 6:22.37     6:22.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 5:27.24   DNF   5:27.24 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 32   41.33   44 48 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 19.44   21.85   19.58 25.38 19.44 23.99 21.98
First round 12 21.99   23.78   25.60 21.99 22.34 25.29 23.72
Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.62   15.43   13.10 10.62 18.24 18.92 14.94
Combined First round 5 11.17   13.63   11.17 DNF 13.59 13.37 13.94
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:33.29   1:35.49   1:42.12 1:33.35 1:37.14 1:33.29 1:35.98
Pyraminx Final 4 4.41   5.07   4.44 5.34 4.41 6.43 5.43
Second round 4 3.86   4.51   5.05 5.62 4.56 3.92 3.86
First round 6 3.98   5.08   4.82 7.65 4.65 3.98 5.78
Skewb Final 1 3.17   3.88   4.10 3.48 3.17 5.73 4.06
Second round 2 2.56   4.98   4.75 2.67 2.56 DNF 7.53
First round 1 2.78   4.04   3.87 5.13 2.78 5.55 3.12
Square-1 Combined First round 11 10.93   24.35   10.93 20.97 27.64 24.45 27.63
Viljami Mettovaara    Finland
Viljami Mettovaara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.45   16.51   20.23 14.45 17.91 14.51 17.11
First round 23 15.63   18.60   20.90 19.39 16.71 15.63 19.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.90   5.00   3.90 4.93 5.70 4.91 5.17
First round 23 4.04   6.00   9.87 4.04 5.04 8.02 4.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:03.61   1:05.96   1:09.21 1:03.61 1:07.30 1:04.57 1:06.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:01.54     2:20.87 2:01.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 4:12.49     4:12.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 6:54.45     6:54.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 47   DNF   DNF 47 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 42.02   44.50   45.31 42.02 42.72 47.76 45.48
Megaminx Combined First round 15 2:01.76     2:06.91 2:01.76
Pyraminx Second round 11 6.45   7.88   9.91 6.69 7.96 8.98 6.45
First round 15 6.97   8.23   9.50 7.12 6.97 8.90 8.68
Skewb First round 23 8.70   11.60   25.73 8.70 9.70 9.47 15.63