Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-3-2~3  Poland, Mielec PST Mielec 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Łukasz Burliga 7.63  Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.06  Jan Zych 8.83
 2x2x2 Cube  Jan Zych 2.14  Łukasz Burliga 2.31  Piotr Tokarski 2.33
 4x4x4 Cube  Łukasz Burliga 33.67  Karol Zakrzewski 35.04  Jan Zych 35.06
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 54.60  Karol Zakrzewski 59.51  Łukasz Burliga 1:04.78
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:43.88  Karol Zakrzewski 2:00.40  Michał Mlostek 2:07.70
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:22.95  Karol Zakrzewski 2:53.11  Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:10.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 33.61  Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:25.45  Michał Mlostek 1:51.73
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 11.71  Łukasz Burliga 13.98  Jakub Kipa 15.31
 Rubik's Clock  Przemysław Rogalski 6.93  Michał Mlostek 8.39  Magdalena Pabisz 11.22
 Megaminx  Jan Zych 41.31  Magdalena Pabisz 46.74  Łukasz Burliga 55.00
 Pyraminx  Dominik Górny 2.20  Magdalena Pabisz 3.35  Adam Jagła 4.03
 Skewb  Łukasz Burliga 2.74  Jan Zych 3.59  Krystian Załuski 4.65
 Square-1  Jan Zych 15.06  Michał Halczuk 18.35  Magdalena Pabisz 19.56
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 32.69  Michał Mlostek 35.66  Karol Zakrzewski 54.33
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.48   8.16    Poland 7.02 8.99 6.48 8.48 9.89
2 Łukasz Burliga 7.56   8.26    Poland 7.56 8.08 9.09 7.60 9.27
3 Jan Zych 7.47   9.06    Poland 8.45 10.39 11.39 7.47 8.34
4 Michał Halczuk 8.80   9.53    Poland 10.82 10.05 8.80 8.98 9.57
5 Jakub Kipa 8.00   9.70    Poland 8.00 10.57 10.95 10.34 8.19
6 Karol Zakrzewski 8.91   9.85    Poland 9.96 8.91 9.58 10.16 10.01
7 Michał Marszałek 8.56   10.04    Poland 10.54 9.73 8.56 11.78 9.84
8 Piotr Tokarski 8.47   10.18    Poland 8.47 10.78 9.58 10.18 11.49
9 Magdalena Pabisz 9.39   10.67    Poland 9.96 12.13 9.92 9.39 12.76
10 Michał Mlostek 10.06   10.80    Poland 10.49 15.31 10.47 10.06 11.44
11 Dominik Górny 8.73   11.67    Poland 11.07 16.68 8.73 10.48 13.46
12 Jakub Tkaczyk 8.19   12.33    Poland 15.27 14.58 8.19 8.80 13.62
13 Krystian Załuski 8.36   12.45    Poland 8.36 11.77 13.59 13.71 12.00
14 Adrian Żyła 10.98   12.64    Poland 11.95 15.34 10.98 13.58 12.38
15 Przemysław Rogalski 11.76   12.77    Poland DNF 14.64 11.92 11.76 11.76
16 Konrad Leśniak 11.42   13.51    Poland 13.17 15.78 15.77 11.60 11.42
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.05   13.74    Poland 12.05 16.54 14.44 13.64 13.14
18 Mateusz Kotwica 13.19   14.03    Poland 13.55 15.03 13.19 13.52 15.87
19 Mateusz Mączka 13.18   15.00    Poland 13.54 13.18 14.77 16.70 17.17
20 Paweł Piotrowski 13.13   17.11    Poland 13.13 15.70 18.47 18.33 17.31
21 Mateusz Cichoracki 12.48   18.20    Poland 14.93 18.00 DNF 21.68 12.48
22 Gabriel Pszonak 15.37   19.47    Poland 16.56 21.50 20.34 15.37 23.54
23 Łukasz Gorczyca 16.46   20.84    Poland 16.46 26.88 17.96 DNF 17.67
24 Bartosz Płonka 17.80   22.24    Poland 17.80 23.90 23.71 22.13 20.88
25 Karol Przewięźlikowski 20.92   22.55    Poland 21.43 21.03 DNF 25.20 20.92
26 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 18.52   23.82    Poland 27.37 23.96 23.76 18.52 23.73
27 Marek Miąso 22.29   24.07    Poland 23.96 48.48 22.66 22.29 25.58
28 Tomasz Cygan 21.22   24.27    Poland 25.51 21.22 25.34 22.95 24.53
29 Jan Szczepański 22.09   26.73    Poland 34.73 25.06 24.66 22.09 30.47
30 Kamil Kołcz 18.16   27.38    Poland 18.16 31.69 32.95 23.05 27.40
31 Jakub Taubler 25.75   28.10    Poland 25.75 28.92 27.83 27.54 35.60
32 Jakub Lorens 24.60   30.39    Poland 24.60 28.49 32.93 30.52 32.16
33 Piotr Marcisz 27.73   31.88    Poland 33.97 29.08 32.60 40.00 27.73
34 Jakub Babiński 26.90   31.89    Poland 32.87 33.15 DNF 26.90 29.65
35 Ksawery Bartman 28.66   32.52    Poland 32.82 41.73 33.87 28.66 30.87
36 Gabriel Wołodźko 31.26   32.56    Poland 31.47 33.01 31.26 40.00 33.20
37 Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян) 24.57   32.92    Ukraine 32.35 37.07 41.24 24.57 29.33
38 Tymoteusz Lenik 30.64   34.86    Poland 34.81 38.28 39.18 31.50 30.64
39 Wiktoria Waryszak 31.44   40.52    Poland 42.45 31.44 48.39 44.87 34.24
40 Tomasz Burliga 37.94   42.21    Poland 45.85 39.51 37.94 46.89 41.28
41 Maksymilian Stokłosa 38.16   45.71    Poland 45.52 48.04 38.16 50.95 43.56
42 Dominik Tadej 31.22   47.68    Poland 40.35 42.47 DNF 31.22 1:00.21
43 Maksym Kubica 44.48   49.48    Poland 44.48 49.87 50.90 47.68 51.61
44 Michał Górny 53.29   56.53    Poland 1:00.96 53.29 1:01.93 53.43 55.21
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 7.41   8.37    Poland 10.50 7.41 8.54 8.31 8.26
2 Michał Halczuk 8.54   9.00    Poland 9.57 8.63 9.01 9.36 8.54
3 Łukasz Burliga 7.87   9.30    Poland 9.48 9.13 10.13 7.87 9.29
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.82   9.42    Poland 7.82 9.39 10.82 9.97 8.90
5 Karol Zakrzewski 8.75   9.48    Poland 9.05 10.13 9.49 9.91 8.75
6 Piotr Tokarski 7.98   9.51    Poland 7.98 10.16 12.62 9.46 8.90
7 Jan Zych 7.75   9.62    Poland 10.05 7.75 9.77 9.83 9.27
8 Michał Marszałek 9.52   9.89    Poland 9.52 9.57 11.66 10.11 10.00
9 Magdalena Pabisz 10.13   11.02    Poland 11.58 10.13 10.79 11.21 11.07
10 Michał Mlostek 10.70   11.46    Poland 11.34 12.33 10.70 11.52 11.53
11 Krystian Załuski 10.36   11.98    Poland 12.08 13.02 13.65 10.85 10.36
12 Przemysław Rogalski 11.18   12.09    Poland 11.72 12.40 12.14 16.37 11.18
13 Jakub Tkaczyk 10.45   12.55    Poland 13.25 11.78 15.17 10.45 12.61
14 Dominik Górny 10.07   12.76    Poland 14.33 16.68 10.07 13.33 10.61
15 Adrian Żyła 12.24   13.55    Poland 12.24 13.84 12.76 14.26 14.05
16 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.18   13.57    Poland 12.18 13.70 12.29 16.72 14.72
17 Konrad Leśniak 12.28   14.02    Poland 15.09 16.28 12.28 13.92 13.06
18 Mateusz Kotwica 13.22   15.47    Poland 14.56 13.22 13.44 21.28 18.40
19 Paweł Piotrowski 16.20   16.87    Poland 17.56 16.20 16.63 17.16 16.82
20 Mateusz Mączka 15.04   17.32    Poland 17.81 15.50 15.04 19.26 18.64
21 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.73   18.19    Poland 18.35 18.84 17.39 15.73 19.01
22 Karol Przewięźlikowski 16.75   19.14    Poland 22.50 16.75 18.07 19.85 19.51
23 Gabriel Pszonak 18.93   19.93    Poland 19.67 18.93 20.87 19.24 22.45
24 Łukasz Gorczyca 17.80   20.26    Poland 19.77 17.80 20.46 20.56 23.43
25 Tomasz Cygan 15.99   21.05    Poland 19.24 15.99 21.60 22.32 27.10
26 Bartosz Płonka 19.24   22.19    Poland 26.40 19.74 20.42 26.45 19.24
27 Marek Miąso 18.83   22.28    Poland 24.74 18.83 29.84 19.01 23.09
28 Jakub Lorens 16.98   23.75    Poland 25.78 16.98 27.89 19.73 25.73
29 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 22.16   24.12    Poland 25.44 22.16 24.05 22.89 25.43
30 Kamil Kołcz 23.02   25.03    Poland 24.10 23.02 30.03 25.94 25.06
31 Jan Szczepański 20.78   26.70    Poland 29.17 20.78 23.82 27.12 30.59
32 Piotr Marcisz 26.11   34.37    Poland 39.60 28.60 34.92 26.11 54.93
33 Jakub Taubler 26.64   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 29.83 26.64 29.23
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 6.47   7.63    Poland 6.47 10.39 7.40 8.02 7.48
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.27   8.06    Poland 7.70 7.27 8.79 7.68 10.79
3 Jan Zych 7.40   8.83    Poland 8.95 8.62 7.40 10.03 8.92
4 Karol Zakrzewski 7.92   9.53    Poland 8.09 9.80 12.18 7.92 10.69
5 Jakub Kipa 7.19   9.54    Poland 9.19 13.24 8.13 7.19 11.29
6 Piotr Tokarski 8.78   9.79    Poland 10.44 10.31 10.24 8.78 8.81
7 Magdalena Pabisz 9.00   10.17    Poland 10.32 10.84 15.78 9.00 9.35
8 Michał Halczuk 7.91   10.32    Poland 11.20 11.18 7.91 8.66 11.12
9 Michał Marszałek 8.65   10.63    Poland 11.28 8.65 13.62 10.33 10.28
10 Michał Mlostek 9.63   11.34    Poland 11.92 10.65 13.74 11.44 9.63
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adam Jagła 1.68   2.12    Poland 1.98 2.48 2.31 2.06 1.68
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.90   2.34    Poland 2.35 2.37 2.30 1.90 3.08
3 Jan Zych 1.58   2.53    Poland 5.28 1.73 3.32 2.55 1.58
4 Magdalena Pabisz 2.28   2.99    Poland 3.72 2.59 3.25 3.13 2.28
5 Jakub Kipa 1.83   3.28    Poland 3.19 2.42 4.23 9.66 1.83
6 Łukasz Burliga 2.66   3.42    Poland 3.53 5.99 2.66 3.93 2.80
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.21   3.43    Poland 2.21 2.65 DNF 2.48 5.17
8 Dominik Górny 2.88   3.61    Poland DNF 4.16 2.88 3.43 3.25
9 Jakub Tkaczyk 2.53   3.94    Poland 4.19 4.19 2.53 3.43 4.57
10 Przemysław Rogalski 2.64   3.95    Poland 4.21 2.64 4.08 3.56 DNF
11 Karol Zakrzewski 2.21   4.11    Poland 3.86 3.52 2.21 9.18 4.94
12 Krystian Załuski 3.68   4.16    Poland 4.15 4.45 6.26 3.87 3.68
13 Konrad Leśniak 2.61   4.29    Poland 3.73 4.44 2.61 4.69 6.62
14 Paweł Piotrowski 2.65   4.84    Poland 4.93 5.19 4.39 2.65 6.23
15 Michał Mlostek 3.19   5.06    Poland 6.42 DNF 3.19 4.80 3.97
16 Radosław Drozdowicz 2.75   5.26    Poland 4.50 6.31 5.30 5.98 2.75
17 Gabriel Pszonak 4.67   5.51    Poland 6.09 5.11 5.32 4.67 6.19
18 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.05   5.70    Poland 5.18 7.18 11.61 4.75 3.05
19 Łukasz Gorczyca 4.21   5.86    Poland 6.67 8.36 4.21 5.13 5.78
20 Adrian Żyła 4.17   5.87    Poland 5.50 5.87 4.17 DNF 6.23
21 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 3.23   6.09    Poland 3.23 6.65 10.63 6.17 5.44
22 Kamil Kołcz 6.29   8.11    Poland 8.71 8.25 7.37 6.29 11.91
23 Jakub Taubler 6.53   8.18    Poland 6.53 7.10 9.49 7.96 9.66
24 Marek Miąso 4.56   8.36    Poland 8.15 7.90 9.04 4.56 10.49
25 Karol Przewięźlikowski 4.54   8.38    Poland 7.88 11.64 7.57 4.54 9.69
26 Jakub Lorens 4.32   8.50    Poland 4.32 7.31 10.79 7.40 11.37
27 Ksawery Bartman 7.13   8.63    Poland 7.68 21.87 7.13 7.57 10.63
28 Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян) 6.19   8.72    Ukraine 9.29 6.19 8.82 9.16 8.18
29 Michał Marszałek 3.90   9.08    Poland 4.20 3.90 6.80 16.23 DNF
30 Piotr Marcisz 6.51   9.15    Poland 8.77 15.18 10.98 6.51 7.71
31 Natalia Kułacz 4.51   9.23    Poland 8.64 9.17 21.13 4.51 9.88
32 Bartosz Płonka 8.13   9.43    Poland 10.01 9.46 8.83 8.13 15.11
33 Gabriel Wołodźko 5.44   10.49    Poland 12.45 5.44 10.19 8.84 14.83
34 Maksym Kubica 6.46   10.61    Poland 10.13 11.61 13.90 6.46 10.09
35 Maksymilian Stokłosa 7.49   10.61    Poland 7.49 10.43 14.69 10.62 10.78
36 Jakub Babiński 8.48   10.98    Poland 9.97 14.44 21.71 8.48 8.54
37 Dominik Tadej 8.84   11.57    Poland 8.84 10.65 15.09 10.60 13.45
38 Wiktoria Waryszak 8.51   11.83    Poland 13.10 8.51 16.29 9.30 13.08
39 Michał Górny 13.72   20.41    Poland 24.56 16.13 23.16 21.93 13.72
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 1.56   2.04    Poland 6.72 1.56 1.72 1.74 2.67
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.43   2.52    Poland 2.40 2.52 3.38 1.43 2.64
3 Magdalena Pabisz 1.76   2.53    Poland 2.43 2.00 3.15 1.76 4.07
4 Łukasz Burliga 1.40   2.59    Poland 2.57 3.07 2.48 1.40 2.71
5 Adam Jagła 1.95   2.83    Poland 1.95 2.73 2.54 DNF 3.21
6 Dominik Górny 2.45   2.94    Poland 2.50 2.96 4.02 2.45 3.36
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.13   3.04    Poland 2.80 4.97 3.92 1.13 2.40
8 Przemysław Rogalski 2.16   3.27    Poland 2.91 4.16 3.20 2.16 3.69
9 Karol Zakrzewski 1.84   3.66    Poland 4.27 8.75 3.31 1.84 3.39
10 Michał Mlostek 3.21   3.75    Poland 3.84 3.67 3.73 3.21 3.90
11 Konrad Leśniak 2.23   4.26    Poland 4.27 10.52 5.27 2.23 3.25
12 Jakub Kipa 1.65   4.43    Poland 5.81 1.65 4.71 5.96 2.77
13 Adrian Żyła 3.92   4.73    Poland 3.92 4.71 4.63 5.82 4.84
14 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.47   4.76    Poland 5.15 3.47 4.88 4.69 4.70
15 Paweł Piotrowski 3.20   5.66    Poland 6.20 6.68 4.50 6.29 3.20
16 Krystian Załuski 2.41   5.67    Poland 4.98 13.76 6.06 2.41 5.96
17 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.11   5.72    Poland 6.00 7.43 5.11 5.85 5.32
18 Radosław Drozdowicz 3.71   5.79    Poland 6.37 3.71 5.56 5.44 7.13
19 Łukasz Gorczyca 3.53   6.01    Poland 3.95 8.33 3.53 8.29 5.80
20 Gabriel Pszonak 3.73   6.24    Poland 6.51 3.73 9.70 6.01 6.19
21 Jakub Lorens 5.61   6.28    Poland 5.61 8.46 7.02 5.69 6.14
22 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 4.26   7.02    Poland 9.66 4.26 6.66 5.75 8.65
23 Ksawery Bartman 4.39   7.18    Poland 4.39 7.45 6.49 8.57 7.60
24 Kamil Kołcz 4.90   7.58    Poland 7.57 7.52 4.90 DNF 7.66
25 Marek Miąso 4.20   7.77    Poland 4.20 7.84 8.63 8.67 6.85
26 Jakub Taubler 4.45   8.75    Poland DNF 8.57 4.45 6.18 11.51
27 Karol Przewięźlikowski 6.08   9.94    Poland 8.34 6.08 13.21 13.33 8.28
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 1.92   2.14    Poland 1.97 2.53 2.70 1.93 1.92
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.89   2.31    Poland 1.89 2.53 2.25 2.19 2.50
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.08   2.33    Poland 2.08 2.40 3.36 2.15 2.45
4 Adam Jagła 2.03   2.42    Poland 2.23 3.28 2.35 2.67 2.03
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.22   3.85    Poland 4.46 3.97 2.22 3.18 4.41
6 Magdalena Pabisz 2.59   3.89    Poland 5.71 3.64 2.59 4.26 3.76
7 Przemysław Rogalski 2.30   4.13    Poland 2.30 4.51 4.12 6.59 3.77
8 Dominik Górny 4.36   5.37    Poland 6.56 4.92 5.18 4.36 6.01
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 30.61   31.66    Poland 31.03 30.61 36.25 30.69 33.27
2 Łukasz Burliga 29.56   32.20    Poland 29.56 33.12 31.65 31.83 49.85
3 Karol Zakrzewski 26.93   32.82    Poland 33.21 26.93 31.94 33.31 35.91
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 30.47   33.61    Poland 36.37 32.92 30.47 34.65 33.27
5 Jan Zych 32.08   34.98    Poland 33.33 35.01 36.61 32.08 38.92
6 Magdalena Pabisz 35.14   36.34    Poland 40.09 35.14 36.02 36.14 36.86
7 Michał Marszałek 35.12   39.41    Poland 40.01 47.48 40.42 35.12 37.80
8 Jakub Kipa 36.20   40.40    Poland 36.20 40.79 45.45 42.21 38.20
9 Michał Mlostek 38.47   41.54    Poland 42.83 39.27 42.68 38.47 42.67
10 Piotr Tokarski 39.69   44.49    Poland 41.42 45.81 46.25 49.89 39.69
11 Przemysław Rogalski 42.02   47.36    Poland 51.65 42.02 49.06 44.39 48.62
12 Dominik Górny 44.61   50.70    Poland 44.61 48.99 1:03.88 57.55 45.57
13 Krystian Załuski 44.02   50.81    Poland 50.15 51.83 53.22 50.45 44.02
14 Jakub Tkaczyk 45.98   51.07    Poland 45.98 52.13 53.80 53.16 47.93
15 Adrian Żyła 48.18   1:01.18    Poland 48.18 59.20 58.85 1:07.96 1:05.50
16 Konrad Leśniak 1:02.92      Poland 1:02.92 1:06.09
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:04.11      Poland 1:04.11 1:05.09
18 Łukasz Gorczyca 1:20.63      Poland 1:40.14 1:20.63
19 Gabriel Pszonak 1:42.38      Poland 1:42.38 1:51.67
20 Wiktoria Waryszak 1:53.39      Poland 1:53.39 DNF
21 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 1:55.72      Poland 1:55.72 2:09.84
22 Mateusz Mączka 2:03.28      Poland 2:24.16 2:03.28
23 Jakub Lorens 2:04.85      Poland 2:07.74 2:04.85
24 Kamil Kołcz 2:09.17      Poland 2:16.36 2:09.17
25 Karol Przewięźlikowski 2:09.63      Poland 2:34.80 2:09.63
26 Ksawery Bartman 2:20.74      Poland 2:20.74 DNF
27 Gabriel Wołodźko 2:41.42      Poland DNF 2:41.42
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 28.39   32.90    Poland 39.28 32.70 30.15 35.86 28.39
2 Łukasz Burliga 31.28   32.93    Poland 34.22 31.28 35.21 31.92 32.64
3 Jan Zych 30.79   33.63    Poland 35.28 30.79 31.40 34.22 35.74
4 Karol Zakrzewski 31.99   35.40    Poland 37.37 31.99 36.96 33.02 36.23
5 Magdalena Pabisz 35.06   36.59    Poland 35.06 36.93 37.39 37.25 35.58
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 35.44   39.13    Poland 45.11 38.61 35.44 37.69 41.08
7 Jakub Kipa 35.17   41.08    Poland 45.11 35.17 40.45 46.55 37.67
8 Michał Mlostek 39.15   42.15    Poland 41.70 45.41 40.18 44.58 39.15
9 Michał Marszałek 38.00   43.91    Poland 45.80 40.54 45.39 48.69 38.00
10 Piotr Tokarski 39.72   44.21    Poland 44.13 44.13 44.37 39.72 47.03
11 Przemysław Rogalski 43.07   46.75    Poland 51.76 44.61 43.07 45.43 50.20
12 Dominik Górny 45.07   47.97    Poland 51.18 46.40 46.34 52.07 45.07
13 Jakub Tkaczyk 40.37   48.42    Poland 47.79 50.09 51.07 40.37 47.37
14 Krystian Załuski 46.53   51.65    Poland 53.92 46.53 56.77 49.16 51.88
15 Radosław Drozdowicz 52.63   54.29    Poland 56.09 52.63 54.74 55.01 53.11
16 Adrian Żyła 59.28   1:05.40    Poland 1:13.87 59.28 1:03.75 1:01.66 1:10.78
17 Konrad Leśniak 55.91   1:08.91    Poland 1:08.36 1:08.50 1:09.88 55.91 DNF
18 Łukasz Gorczyca 1:08.55   1:24.55    Poland 1:29.00 1:34.89 1:31.45 1:13.20 1:08.55
19 Gabriel Pszonak 1:21.21   1:43.98    Poland 1:21.21 1:29.22 1:56.02 1:55.30 1:47.42
20 Wiktoria Waryszak 1:31.81   2:09.34    Poland 2:21.85 2:16.18 2:19.45 1:52.39 1:31.81
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 28.21   33.67    Poland 32.40 40.99 32.25 28.21 36.35
2 Karol Zakrzewski 32.81   35.04    Poland 36.13 32.81 35.36 33.64 36.46
3 Jan Zych 29.09   35.06    Poland 42.42 29.09 31.78 40.25 33.14
4 Michał Halczuk 31.57   36.03    Poland 48.57 34.11 39.54 34.43 31.57
5 Magdalena Pabisz 34.32   36.39    Poland 34.32 35.82 38.86 34.67 38.68
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 33.06   37.61    Poland 38.09 33.06 40.49 34.70 40.04
7 Michał Mlostek 36.31   38.13    Poland 37.01 46.85 36.98 36.31 40.39
8 Jakub Kipa 36.35   38.38    Poland 39.49 37.77 43.69 37.87 36.35
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 49.83   53.42   NR  Poland 54.33 54.74 51.18 49.83 56.81
2 Karol Zakrzewski 53.01   56.47    Poland 53.01 58.37 54.70 59.69 56.35
3 Jakub Kipa 1:02.35   1:07.37    Poland 1:03.90 1:09.69 1:15.15 1:08.51 1:02.35
4 Łukasz Burliga 58.17   1:08.65    Poland DNF 58.17 1:04.30 1:08.30 1:13.36
5 Jan Zych 1:05.32   1:09.30    Poland 1:08.92 1:05.32 1:08.18 1:11.35 1:10.80
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:01.95   1:09.53    Poland 1:08.24 1:14.60 1:01.95 1:13.07 1:07.29
7 Michał Mlostek 1:07.38   1:16.50    Poland 1:20.48 1:17.10 1:07.38 1:13.85 1:18.56
8 Krystian Załuski 1:15.95   1:24.91    Poland 1:15.95 1:29.90 1:30.16 1:18.63 1:26.21
9 Magdalena Pabisz 1:17.57   1:27.65    Poland 1:22.48 1:33.59 1:33.61 1:17.57 1:26.87
10 Piotr Tokarski 1:25.35   1:32.34    Poland 1:34.11 1:26.26 1:36.65 1:25.35 1:39.73
11 Przemysław Rogalski 1:31.67      Poland 1:39.03 1:31.67
12 Konrad Leśniak 1:37.86      Poland 1:37.86 1:48.57
13 Jakub Tkaczyk 1:48.10      Poland 2:01.15 1:48.10
14 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:59.38      Poland 2:13.16 1:59.38
15 Jakub Lorens 2:34.36      Poland DNF 2:34.36
16 Łukasz Gorczyca 2:41.42      Poland 2:41.42 2:49.17
17 Ksawery Bartman DNF      Poland DNF DNF
17 Karol Przewięźlikowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
17 Adrian Żyła DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 49.27   54.60    Poland 54.30 55.67 54.58 49.27 54.92
2 Karol Zakrzewski 54.34   59.51    Poland 1:01.70 1:00.75 54.34 58.06 59.72
3 Łukasz Burliga 1:01.35   1:04.78    Poland 1:14.54 1:01.35 1:02.59 1:02.63 1:09.11
4 Jakub Kipa 1:02.64   1:07.40    Poland 1:06.06 1:13.77 1:09.20 1:06.94 1:02.64
5 Jan Zych 1:00.76   1:08.28    Poland 1:16.90 1:12.36 1:00.76 1:04.45 1:08.04
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:06.34   1:10.04    Poland 1:13.10 1:08.07 1:06.34 1:08.94 1:47.35
7 Michał Mlostek 1:12.29   1:16.57    Poland 1:18.79 1:17.93 1:17.91 1:12.29 1:13.88
8 Krystian Załuski 1:24.46   1:31.43    Poland 1:33.26 1:32.03 1:42.33 1:28.99 1:24.46
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:31.44   1:43.88    Poland 1:47.89 1:31.44 1:52.32
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:54.30   2:00.40    Poland 1:54.30 2:03.53 2:03.38
3 Michał Mlostek 2:05.47   2:07.70    Poland 2:08.87 2:05.47 2:08.76
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:57.01   2:11.77    Poland 2:21.44 2:16.87 1:57.01
5 Łukasz Burliga 2:07.58   2:13.09    Poland 2:07.58 2:17.98 2:13.71
6 Jakub Kipa 2:26.56   2:33.43    Poland 2:43.66 2:30.06 2:26.56
7 Jan Zych 2:29.70   2:36.91    Poland 2:29.70 2:39.48 2:41.55
8 Krystian Załuski 2:39.85   2:44.40    Poland 2:42.76 2:39.85 2:50.58
9 Magdalena Pabisz 2:59.06   3:07.00    Poland 2:59.06 3:14.18 3:07.76
10 Piotr Tokarski 3:16.69   3:20.77    Poland 3:23.42 3:22.20 3:16.69
11 Przemysław Rogalski 3:29.23   3:32.62    Poland 3:35.57 3:29.23 3:33.06
12 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:14.18   3:34.32    Poland 3:14.18 3:40.46 3:48.33
13 Konrad Leśniak 3:18.32   3:37.30    Poland 3:43.21 3:18.32 3:50.38
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:18.42   2:22.95    Poland 2:26.22 2:18.42 2:24.22
2 Karol Zakrzewski 2:42.08   2:53.11    Poland 2:52.30 2:42.08 3:04.95
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:05.43   3:10.26    Poland 3:05.43 3:12.43 3:12.92
4 Michał Mlostek 3:07.68   3:23.01    Poland 3:07.68 3:32.85 3:28.50
5 Krystian Załuski 3:43.44   3:47.06    Poland 3:46.95 3:43.44 3:50.79
6 Łukasz Burliga 3:26.01   3:53.69    Poland 3:28.22 4:46.83 3:26.01
7 Jan Zych 3:41.87   4:02.87    Poland 4:01.81 4:24.93 3:41.87
8 Magdalena Pabisz 3:38.99   4:03.04    Poland 3:38.99 4:12.00 4:18.12
9 Przemysław Rogalski 5:38.52      Poland 5:38.52
10 Radosław Drozdowicz 6:10.20      Poland 6:10.20
11 Piotr Tokarski 6:14.58      Poland 6:14.58
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 51.75   59.17    Poland 1:09.96 55.81 51.75
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:28.59   1:36.55    Poland 1:44.12 1:36.95 1:28.59
3 Karol Zakrzewski 2:02.82   DNF    Poland 2:18.95 DNF 2:02.82
4 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:07.98   DNF    Poland DNF 2:57.69 2:07.98
5 Michał Mlostek 2:22.83   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:22.83
6 Krystian Załuski 3:48.75   DNF    Poland DNF 3:48.75 DNF
7 Bartłomiej Górny 9:34.71   DNF    Poland 9:34.71 DNS DNS
8 Łukasz Burliga DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
8 Dominik Górny DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
8 Mateusz Mączka DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
8 Magdalena Pabisz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
8 Przemysław Rogalski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
8 Piotr Tokarski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 33.61   38.95    Poland 48.86 34.38 33.61
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:25.45   DNF    Poland 1:48.73 DNF 1:25.45
3 Michał Mlostek 1:51.73   DNF    Poland 1:51.73 2:22.05 DNF
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1:54.33   DNF    Poland DNF 1:54.33 DNF
5 Krystian Załuski 2:32.27   3:05.35    Poland 3:55.68 2:48.11 2:32.27
6 Bartłomiej Górny 5:03.23   DNF    Poland DNF 6:45.57 5:03.23
7 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 11.57   12.83    Poland 12.52 17.73 14.24 11.57 11.73
2 Karol Zakrzewski 12.09   13.38    Poland 12.09 12.80 13.50 14.22 13.85
3 Jan Zych 14.51   16.35    Poland 18.57 14.97 17.51 14.51 16.57
4 Magdalena Pabisz 13.73   16.51    Poland 17.16 13.73 19.23 16.15 16.21
5 Jakub Kipa 13.56   17.36    Poland 16.53 17.79 17.77 19.04 13.56
6 Michał Marszałek 13.01   17.77    Poland 13.01 17.32 20.71 22.62 15.28
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.54   17.88    Poland 14.54 15.63 21.86 23.73 16.16
8 Michał Mlostek 17.84   18.52    Poland 17.84 19.18 19.87 18.15 18.24
9 Michał Halczuk 16.80   19.00    Poland 22.11 18.92 19.84 18.23 16.80
10 Przemysław Rogalski 15.70   20.39    Poland 19.76 19.57 33.03 15.70 21.84
11 Radosław Drozdowicz 18.48   20.95    Poland 19.72 22.96 20.16 18.48 27.03
12 Piotr Tokarski 19.31   21.87    Poland 19.31 30.65 24.66 19.43 21.52
13 Dominik Górny 22.43   25.09    Poland 27.96 23.48 22.43 23.84 28.30
14 Adrian Żyła 23.81   26.38    Poland 23.81 24.78 24.72 30.02 29.64
15 Jakub Tkaczyk 20.88   26.49    Poland 27.62 20.88 28.85 23.36 28.50
16 Krystian Załuski 23.44   30.62    Poland 29.13 23.44 38.75 33.69 29.04
17 Konrad Leśniak 30.67   35.36    Poland 32.09 30.67 36.32 37.66 42.63
18 Mateusz Mączka 38.82   46.02    Poland 47.55 38.82 48.94 49.49 41.58
19 Wiktoria Waryszak 1:19.68      Poland 1:19.68 1:47.49
20 Gabriel Wołodźko DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 10.82   11.71    Poland 11.53 11.63 11.96 10.82 14.50
2 Łukasz Burliga 13.44   13.98    Poland 13.64 13.44 14.41 13.89 14.55
3 Jakub Kipa 14.52   15.31    Poland 15.30 15.31 17.77 14.52 15.31
4 Jan Zych 14.72   15.65    Poland 16.47 15.22 17.18 15.25 14.72
5 Magdalena Pabisz 12.09   16.04    Poland 15.70 12.09 16.34 16.09 25.56
6 Michał Marszałek 14.37   16.78    Poland 17.57 14.37 17.11 15.67 18.68
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.28   16.93    Poland 15.75 14.28 16.91 18.12 18.15
8 Michał Mlostek 16.73   19.30    Poland 19.64 20.82 17.44 23.03 16.73
  Rubik's Clock   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.68   9.12    Poland 6.97 8.69 DNF 6.68 11.71
2 Michał Mlostek 7.72   9.25    Poland 7.72 10.82 11.27 8.92 8.01
3 Magdalena Pabisz 8.37   11.61    Poland 8.37 DNF 10.86 10.87 13.11
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.15   12.80    Poland 17.07 14.83 11.82 11.15 11.76
5 Piotr Tokarski 10.71   13.13    Poland 12.96 13.30 10.71 13.13 DNF
6 Radosław Drozdowicz 18.56   21.10    Poland 24.86 20.42 18.56 22.80 20.07
7 Jakub Lorens 22.88   25.93    Poland 26.89 22.88 25.57 25.32 28.06
8 Piotr Marcisz 27.59   32.83    Poland 27.59 36.87 44.15 31.55 30.07
9 Mateusz Kotwica 7.36   DNF    Poland 7.36 DNF 11.75 9.91 DNF
10 Karol Przewięźlikowski 1:33.12   DNF    Poland 1:33.12 DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.10   6.93    Poland 8.06 6.10 6.85 7.10 6.83
2 Michał Mlostek 7.38   8.39    Poland 10.38 7.38 8.09 8.35 8.73
3 Magdalena Pabisz 9.17   11.22    Poland 13.12 9.17 11.37 11.45 10.83
4 Piotr Tokarski 9.77   13.38    Poland 15.96 9.77 11.68 12.51 21.48
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.80   13.66    Poland 12.95 9.80 15.44 15.07 12.96
6 Radosław Drozdowicz 16.69   23.92    Poland 16.69 28.38 23.50 19.89 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 38.87   40.83    Poland 41.10 47.29 41.66 38.87 39.72
2 Magdalena Pabisz 43.08   46.06    Poland 44.51 46.30 47.40 43.08 47.37
3 Łukasz Burliga 43.00   49.89    Poland 43.00 47.79 46.78 59.54 55.09
4 Karol Zakrzewski 49.02   1:04.59    Poland 1:07.23 1:09.74 1:08.07 49.02 58.46
5 Michał Mlostek 1:05.52   1:10.36    Poland 1:18.95 1:18.02 1:07.28 1:05.52 1:05.77
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:01.73   1:10.39    Poland 1:01.73 1:09.57 1:12.17 1:24.25 1:09.43
7 Michał Halczuk 1:01.96   1:10.64    Poland 1:01.96 1:14.33 1:14.44 1:05.37 1:12.23
8 Przemysław Rogalski 1:11.94   1:17.11    Poland 1:31.97 1:11.94 1:15.27 1:20.26 1:15.81
9 Krystian Załuski 1:43.99      Poland 1:45.08 1:43.99
10 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:44.54      Poland 1:48.73 1:44.54
11 Piotr Tokarski 2:03.53      Poland 2:03.53 DNS
12 Jakub Tkaczyk 2:24.77      Poland 2:41.96 2:24.77
13 Jakub Lorens 2:32.20      Poland 2:32.20 DNF
14 Wiktoria Waryszak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
14 Gabriel Wołodźko DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 34.04   NR 41.31    Poland 49.35 42.02 34.04 39.44 42.48
2 Magdalena Pabisz 45.14   46.74    Poland 45.39 46.89 55.53 47.94 45.14
3 Łukasz Burliga 53.79   55.00    Poland 56.37 53.85 56.99 53.79 54.79
4 Karol Zakrzewski 53.30   59.23    Poland 1:02.64 55.88 59.66 1:02.15 53.30
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:00.47   1:07.46    Poland 1:13.20 1:04.85 1:07.96 1:09.58 1:00.47
6 Michał Mlostek 1:04.25   1:11.14    Poland 1:16.22 1:04.25 1:12.49 1:22.96 1:04.70
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 2.36   2.50    Poland 5.65 2.56 2.52 2.43 2.36
2 Magdalena Pabisz 2.24   3.05    Poland DNF 2.24 2.27 3.67 3.21
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.89   3.18    Poland 2.91 3.06 2.89 3.56 4.03
4 Adam Jagła 2.55   3.22    Poland 4.98 2.55 2.97 3.27 3.42
5 Przemysław Rogalski 2.63   3.65    Poland 4.19 3.28 2.63 3.78 3.89
6 Michał Mlostek 3.26   4.02    Poland 3.56 3.26 4.55 3.94 4.81
7 Piotr Tokarski 2.70   4.07    Poland 3.21 2.70 3.70 5.30 6.12
8 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.66   4.31    Poland 2.85 4.10 2.66 5.98 7.33
9 Łukasz Burliga 2.52   4.39    Poland 6.10 2.52 2.83 4.31 6.03
10 Krystian Załuski 3.91   4.94    Poland 3.91 4.23 5.93 6.88 4.65
11 Jakub Kipa 3.47   5.04    Poland 9.26 4.09 5.76 5.26 3.47
12 Jan Zych 3.01   5.23    Poland 6.41 4.82 3.01 6.64 4.45
13 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.04   6.10    Poland 7.02 5.19 7.79 6.10 5.04
14 Konrad Leśniak 5.08   6.39    Poland 5.08 7.12 7.52 6.25 5.81
15 Jakub Lorens 7.90   9.37    Poland 8.51 10.81 9.59 7.90 10.00
16 Wiktoria Waryszak 8.46   9.53    Poland 9.29 8.46 10.67 10.59 8.71
17 Michał Górny 7.29   9.80    Poland 9.13 9.78 10.48 11.63 7.29
18 Gabriel Pszonak 5.97   9.82    Poland 5.97 8.80 13.75 10.40 10.26
19 Łukasz Gorczyca 7.81   10.37    Poland 10.33 13.78 10.99 9.80 7.81
20 Marek Miąso 7.60   11.15    Poland 12.25 7.60 12.57 11.64 9.55
21 Paweł Piotrowski 6.07   11.32    Poland 6.07 15.86 10.41 12.35 11.21
22 Adrian Żyła 8.65   11.76    Poland 37.77 15.32 9.81 10.15 8.65
23 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 8.89   12.57    Poland 8.89 12.18 14.45 12.92 12.60
24 Kamil Kołcz 9.99   13.03    Poland 13.22 9.99 14.53 11.34 14.58
25 Dominik Tadej 10.98   13.89    Poland 15.65 10.98 16.99 12.50 13.52
26 Piotr Marcisz 10.58   14.33    Poland 16.30 14.76 18.22 10.58 11.94
27 Karol Przewięźlikowski 11.73   14.41    Poland 14.95 15.72 13.61 14.68 11.73
28 Michał Marszałek 10.88   14.62    Poland 15.37 10.88 12.57 15.93 19.73
29 Jakub Taubler 6.64   14.82    Poland 17.12 13.85 16.68 13.94 6.64
30 Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян) 12.36   15.83    Ukraine 14.43 21.91 15.55 17.50 12.36
31 Bartosz Płonka 14.87   16.19    Poland 14.87 33.10 16.14 16.12 16.30
32 Tomasz Waryszak 9.00   19.55    Poland 12.98 9.00 DNF 24.37 21.29
33 Ksawery Bartman 13.28   23.62    Poland 13.28 36.12 23.59 33.16 14.10
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 1.87   2.47    Poland 2.18 2.56 2.67 1.87 3.90
2 Piotr Tokarski 3.26   3.58    Poland 3.70 3.77 4.13 3.27 3.26
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.88   3.61    Poland 2.88 3.52 4.06 3.71 3.59
4 Michał Mlostek 2.79   3.80    Poland 2.79 2.87 5.21 3.32 7.20
5 Adam Jagła 3.17   4.37    Poland 5.06 5.40 3.83 4.23 3.17
6 Łukasz Burliga 3.36   4.63    Poland 3.36 5.21 4.80 4.83 4.27
7 Przemysław Rogalski 3.52   4.70    Poland 3.52 5.22 4.13 4.74 7.20
8 Jan Zych 3.37   4.89    Poland 5.95 3.82 5.10 3.37 5.74
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.63   4.91    Poland 8.67 3.63 5.08 5.20 4.44
10 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.01   5.14    Poland 6.87 4.34 7.02 4.20 4.01
11 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.63   5.90    Poland 5.87 6.18 7.48 5.65 5.63
12 Krystian Załuski 4.67   6.01    Poland 5.62 5.34 7.79 4.67 7.08
13 Jakub Kipa 4.67   6.10    Poland 4.85 7.14 7.21 4.67 6.31
14 Konrad Leśniak 5.17   6.44    Poland 7.38 5.55 5.17 7.52 6.39
15 Wiktoria Waryszak 5.13   6.62    Poland 7.13 5.13 8.47 5.17 7.55
16 Jakub Lorens 4.76   8.32    Poland 14.52 4.76 9.85 7.72 7.39
17 Michał Górny 6.56   8.98    Poland 10.96 7.44 8.55 6.56 14.83
18 Marek Miąso 4.65   8.99    Poland 9.74 10.13 9.87 4.65 7.36
19 Gabriel Pszonak 8.09   9.26    Poland 9.84 8.09 8.30 10.73 9.63
20 Łukasz Gorczyca 5.30   10.54    Poland 12.41 5.30 11.25 7.96 DNF
21 Paweł Piotrowski 9.31   11.12    Poland 9.31 11.76 9.90 11.69 18.88
22 Adrian Żyła 6.59   11.58    Poland 12.48 11.21 11.06 6.59 16.06
23 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 5.69   12.63    Poland 11.18 5.69 12.79 13.92 16.11
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 1.86   2.20    Poland 1.97 1.86 DNF 2.50 2.13
2 Magdalena Pabisz 2.42   3.35    Poland 3.35 2.80 3.89 2.42 3.99
3 Adam Jagła 2.19   4.03    Poland 4.38 2.85 5.09 2.19 4.85
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.40   4.06    Poland 3.60 4.48 6.93 4.09 3.40
5 Łukasz Burliga 3.61   4.72    Poland 3.61 4.72 5.04 4.39 8.93
6 Michał Mlostek 3.07   4.87    Poland 5.88 3.46 5.26 3.07 7.50
7 Piotr Tokarski 2.60   5.43    Poland 5.28 7.55 5.78 2.60 5.23
8 Jan Zych 4.10   6.46    Poland 6.86 4.10 6.62 6.88 5.90
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.15   2.88    Poland 3.33 2.15 2.83 4.88 2.49
2 Jan Zych 3.95   4.18    Poland 3.95 4.16 4.34 4.24 4.15
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3.25   4.46    Poland 4.74 3.99 4.65 3.25 5.00
4 Krystian Załuski 3.17   5.48    Poland 6.31 3.42 6.70 3.17 6.78
5 Michał Mlostek 3.87   5.49    Poland 4.69 3.87 5.95 5.82 10.31
6 Dominik Górny 4.92   5.87    Poland 6.12 5.29 6.20 4.92 7.14
7 Przemysław Rogalski 4.43   6.23    Poland 4.43 7.08 6.96 4.66 8.24
8 Piotr Tokarski 3.88   6.25    Poland 3.88 6.72 5.93 6.10 6.84
9 Karol Zakrzewski 4.95   6.28    Poland 4.95 5.04 7.13 6.67 7.65
10 Konrad Leśniak 5.20   6.74    Poland 7.15 5.20 6.64 10.40 6.42
11 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.79   6.93    Poland 6.08 10.11 7.51 5.79 7.20
12 Łukasz Gorczyca 6.03   7.61    Poland 7.90 6.48 6.03 11.86 8.45
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.36   7.90    Poland 14.05 5.29 DNF 3.36 4.35
14 Gabriel Pszonak 6.29   8.73    Poland 9.34 6.29 10.90 8.08 8.76
15 Jakub Lorens 4.57   9.11    Poland 4.57 8.21 14.37 8.42 10.69
16 Mateusz Kotwica 5.55   10.00    Poland 7.35 9.84 12.80 5.55 17.29
17 Marek Miąso 7.12   11.11    Poland 11.79 11.76 10.77 7.12 10.80
18 Piotr Marcisz 5.96   13.78    Poland DNF 13.08 15.67 5.96 12.59
19 Bartosz Płonka 12.78   14.68    Poland 12.78 15.48 13.61 19.19 14.96
20 Ksawery Bartman 11.85   16.00    Poland 29.32 14.07 11.85 12.29 21.64
21 Mateusz Mączka 10.04   16.87    Poland 16.21 18.83 17.56 10.04 16.84
22 Kamil Kołcz 15.02   19.48    Poland 19.93 21.06 15.02 17.44 31.56
23 Karol Przewięźlikowski 14.20   20.60    Poland 22.50 23.61 15.70 14.20 30.16
24 Michał Górny 15.89   21.45    Poland 20.79 22.86 15.89 20.71 29.14
25 Michał Marszałek 8.60   22.67    Poland 23.80 23.17 21.03 8.60 24.49
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.24   3.11    Poland 4.25 2.24 3.28 2.94 3.10
2 Jan Zych 2.76   4.05    Poland 4.28 2.76 4.19 3.69 5.49
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.56   4.70    Poland 5.01 5.30 3.56 3.80 DNF
4 Magdalena Pabisz 3.03   4.91    Poland 5.09 3.03 DNF 3.09 6.55
5 Karol Zakrzewski 4.90   5.51    Poland 7.48 5.24 4.90 5.21 6.07
6 Krystian Załuski 3.77   5.65    Poland 6.18 3.97 DNF 3.77 6.79
7 Dominik Górny 4.45   6.50    Poland 9.47 5.80 5.75 4.45 7.96
8 Jakub Tkaczyk 4.60   6.70    Poland 6.98 7.25 5.87 4.60 9.08
9 Konrad Leśniak 3.72   6.87    Poland 8.30 6.61 5.69 3.72 9.44
10 Przemysław Rogalski 4.23   7.06    Poland 7.01 6.52 7.66 4.23 8.65
11 Michał Mlostek 4.98   7.19    Poland 6.91 6.04 8.62 4.98 10.12
12 Piotr Tokarski 3.84   7.39    Poland 8.88 5.79 8.32 3.84 8.06
13 Łukasz Gorczyca 5.22   8.54    Poland 5.67 11.13 9.08 5.22 10.86
14 Mateusz Kotwica 4.97   8.66    Poland 9.90 7.93 9.48 4.97 8.57
15 Gabriel Pszonak 7.65   8.81    Poland 9.35 7.65 9.96 7.90 9.17
16 Marek Miąso 6.46   9.00    Poland 10.08 6.51 6.46 10.40 11.87
17 Jakub Lorens 8.25   10.58    Poland 10.58 8.25 11.33 10.56 10.61
18 Piotr Marcisz 8.24   13.70    Poland 8.24 14.31 11.97 14.81 18.66
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.50   2.74    Poland 2.50 6.93 2.50 2.86 2.86
2 Jan Zych 2.83   3.59    Poland 2.83 5.85 3.04 3.49 4.23
3 Krystian Załuski 3.56   4.65    Poland 4.43 5.13 3.56 5.30 4.40
4 Magdalena Pabisz 2.48   4.76    Poland 4.49 5.59 4.20 2.48 8.91
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.88   5.06    Poland 5.43 5.31 3.88 4.63 5.23
6 Dominik Górny 3.38   5.47    Poland 6.38 6.73 5.67 3.38 4.37
7 Karol Zakrzewski 5.06   6.06    Poland 6.23 6.15 5.80 6.99 5.06
8 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.22   7.36    Poland 9.13 7.08 7.81 3.22 7.20
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 14.37   15.56    Poland 14.37 20.06 14.91 17.05 14.73
2 Michał Halczuk 14.97   16.89    Poland 22.43 17.76 14.97 15.49 17.41
3 Magdalena Pabisz 11.97   18.01    Poland 21.46 23.17 18.20 11.97 14.38
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 18.44   20.60    Poland 18.44 52.36 19.24 23.22 19.33
5 Łukasz Burliga 18.93   22.03    Poland 21.42 24.21 24.37 18.93 20.46
6 Michał Mlostek 21.00   23.82    Poland 26.94 23.14 28.94 21.39 21.00
7 Konrad Leśniak 22.80   25.56    Poland 31.76 25.83 27.25 23.61 22.80
8 Przemysław Rogalski 19.11   33.66    Poland 31.85 35.24 34.47 34.65 19.11
9 Piotr Tokarski 27.01   34.16    Poland 37.59 29.43 35.47 40.48 27.01
10 Łukasz Gorczyca 33.81   40.24    Poland 48.14 36.84 35.75 1:13.67 33.81
11 Gabriel Pszonak 39.49   58.27    Poland 1:00.67 39.49 53.93 1:17.36 1:00.20
12 Krystian Załuski 41.74      Poland 41.74 DNF
13 Jakub Lorens 45.46      Poland 45.46 1:08.94
14 Kamil Kołcz 1:09.44      Poland 1:09.44 1:18.84
15 Paweł Piotrowski 1:13.14      Poland 1:13.14 1:38.89
16 Karol Przewięźlikowski 1:18.40      Poland 1:18.40 1:57.81
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 10.83   15.06    Poland 10.83 16.17 14.89 16.34 14.11
2 Michał Halczuk 11.67   18.35    Poland 11.67 20.23 17.44 17.37 20.45
3 Magdalena Pabisz 14.84   19.56    Poland 17.78 23.86 19.68 21.22 14.84
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.95   19.76    Poland 21.87 20.02 19.94 19.33 12.95
5 Michał Mlostek 18.38   21.58    Poland 39.04 19.83 22.84 22.07 18.38
6 Łukasz Burliga 19.79   24.97    Poland 25.70 33.05 19.79 24.57 24.65
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 27.84   32.69    Poland 32.45 33.69 34.41 31.93 27.84
2 Michał Mlostek 32.99   35.66    Poland 44.95 35.03 37.00 34.95 32.99
3 Karol Zakrzewski 47.05   54.33    Poland 54.21 58.62 57.28 47.05 51.49
4 Przemysław Rogalski 58.60   1:16.24    Poland 1:38.02 1:08.10 1:27.76 58.60 1:12.85
5 Mateusz Mączka 1:30.72   1:35.84    Poland 2:07.61 1:36.13 1:30.72 1:30.93 1:40.46
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L' D' F' D2 L F R' L U F2 U2 F2 L F2 U2 L U2 B2
A #2 L2 R2 D2 B2 R2 F' D2 F2 D R' D' B2 L U' L' U L2 D F
A #3 D2 U2 B' F' R2 D2 B R2 D2 U R2 B2 D2 L' B R F2 U' F R
A #4 U2 R2 D' B2 F2 D' R2 D' F L' F' D2 F' L' U L R2 U' F2
A #5 D2 R2 F' U2 B' R2 U2 L2 U2 F2 R2 U B' D2 F' D' F' L' F'
A Ex#1 D R L D2 L2 U L' U L2 F U B2 D' B2 U R2 U D2 L2 D2
A Ex#2 L U2 L2 R2 F2 D2 R' F D2 L R' D2 U B2 F' L' B2 U'
B #1 B' U B' L2 D R' L2 D' F' B' U2 L2 D L2 B2 L2 U R2 U' B2
B #2 F' D2 U2 F2 U2 R2 F' D2 L' F U R2 F2 L R D F D'
B #3 U2 R2 F' R2 D2 R2 U2 B R2 D' L2 U' L' U2 F2 L2 B F2 R2 D
B #4 L2 U2 F2 R2 F' U2 B F U2 R2 F' L D2 F' L2 B2 D' B' L2 U'
B #5 F B' U' R2 U F U2 F2 L' F' D2 F2 D' B2 R2 U L2 B2 D2 F2
B Ex#1 F U' R2 B' L' D R' L U2 R F' R2 F R2 F L2 F D2 F2
B Ex#2 B D2 B' L2 U2 B2 R2 U2 F L F' R B R D F2 L F2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U' B2 R2 U2 F2 R2 D2 U' R B L' B D2 B' R' F2 D L D
A #2 D L2 U2 B L B' L' U R' D2 B L2 U2 F' R2 B L2 D2 R2
A #3 R' L2 B' U' L2 F' D' R' D' B' L' F2 D F2 R2 U B2 U2 R2 B2
A #4 B2 D R2 F2 R2 F2 R2 D B' D2 L2 R2 F' R' B' U F L' D' R2
A #5 U F2 D B D' R' U' L F D L B' D2 F' B L2 B R2 U2 B
A Ex#1 F2 U2 L2 D' L2 U' B2 F2 L' B' U' R U' F' L' B' L' D2 F2
A Ex#2 D' F2 D2 B2 L2 D U' L' U' L2 B2 F2 L' F' U R2 U2 F2 U'
B #1 B2 D L2 D F2 L2 U2 L' B F2 D' L U F U2 B' D' R F'
B #2 R F2 R' F2 L2 F2 U2 R' D2 L U2 B D2 F2 D' L' F' R2 U' R
B #3 R D2 B2 L R2 D2 L2 F R D' U' L' D2 B U F' R U'
B #4 B' D' R2 F2 L' F' L' B2 R2 L B' R2 B2 L2 U2 B U2 B2 D2
B #5 D2 L D2 F2 L2 B' U2 F D F U F R2 U2 F U2 R2 U2
B Ex#1 D' R D' B L2 D F' D F' B2 L' U2 R L2 F2 U2 B2 U2 L2 F2
B Ex#2 L2 F2 R2 D L2 D' F2 R2 U' F2 U' F' R F2 U' B R B' L B'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R' U2 D2 F2 L' F B' R F L2 B2 L2 U R2 U2 D R2 F2 R2
A #2 F2 R' B2 R2 D2 U2 B2 R' U' F R2 U' F' U B' L2 U B2
A #3 D2 L2 U F2 D' R2 U F2 L2 U L U' R' B' R' U2 L2 B' D U
A #4 F2 D2 B2 U F2 L2 D' B D2 B' F' U R2 D' R F' D' B
A #5 L2 D' L2 D2 R' D' B2 L' B2 U F2 B' L2 B2 R2 D2 R2 F
A Ex#1 F2 R2 F2 D2 L2 D2 F' U2 F2 U' L' B2 D2 R F2 L2 F R
A Ex#2 R B2 R2 B' U' D' F L2 B2 R' F' U2 R' B2 U2 R2 D2 L' F2 U2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U' R' U2 R' U F' U' F' R2
A #2 R U2 F' R2 F U' F U F R2 U2
A #3 U' R' F U2 R' F' U' R U2 R U'
A #4 F' R U R' F R U R' F U' R2
A #5 F R U2 R U2 R' U2 R U' R' F
A Ex#1 U' R' U' F2 R U' R' U R U' R
A Ex#2 U2 R' U' F2 U' R U2 R U' R2 F'
B #1 R U' R2 F' R U' R' U' F R2 U2
B #2 R' U R' U' R U2 R' U' F R2 U2
B #3 R U2 R2 U2 F2 R U2 R' F R2 U'
B #4 R' F R U R U' R2 F U' F2 R2
B #5 R U' R2 F2 U' F R F U2 F U'
B Ex#1 U R U2 F' U' F' R2 F U2 F R'
B Ex#2 U R' U R U2 R' F R F R U
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R' F2 R2 U2 R' U' R U' R2
A #2 R' F U2 R U' R2 F R U2 R' U'
A #3 U' R' U F U2 R2 U2 F' R' U' R
A #4 U R2 F' R U2 R' U R2 U2 R' U'
A #5 U2 R' U' F U R' U2 F U2 F U'
A Ex#1 R' F R2 U' R' F U R' U' F U'
A Ex#2 R U2 R2 U' R U2 R' U2 F U2 F
B #1 F' R' U' R' U2 F U2 F U' R U'
B #2 U' R F' R2 F U2 F R' U' F U'
B #3 U' R' F R2 U' R U' F' R' U2 R2
B #4 U R U' R' U2 R F U F R U2
B #5 U2 R' F U2 R2 F' R' F' R2 U' R'
B Ex#1 R U2 R' U' R U' R2 U2 R' F' U2
B Ex#2 R' U' R U R' U' F' R2 F U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R U R U2 R' U R' U2 F R'
A #2 U R' F U R U R F' U' R' U2
A #3 R' U2 F R F' U' R2 U' F' U' R'
A #4 U R' F R U2 R' F U R U' F'
A #5 R F' R' U' R U' R' U R2 F R
A Ex#1 U2 R U2 R' F R2 U' R2 F2 U' F
A Ex#2 R' U2 R U' R U R' F' U2 R U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B2 D' R2 D B D R B L' D F2 R2 L2 D R2 U' R2 L2 U2 B2 Fw2 D' F U' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 U' F2 B' Rw' R' D2 Rw' Fw2 F D' F Uw' Rw Fw2 D2
A #2 D U2 R2 B' L' B' D' B2 U L2 F2 R' B2 R B2 R' D2 R U2 R2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 D' F2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 B' U' Fw2 U' R Uw2 F Rw' L' U L' Uw Rw L' Fw' F2 Uw Fw2
A #3 F2 U2 L U2 R B2 R2 F2 D2 R D' R' L F' R' L2 B L' D' F R Rw2 F R' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 L' B R U2 R Uw D' L' R F Uw' Rw L Uw F' Uw' R2 B'
A #4 D' R2 L2 D R2 L2 U L2 U B2 R' F L D L F D B' F' D' Rw2 U B2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 U B' R2 D2 Fw2 F' Uw2 Rw Uw2 Rw U L2 Fw' F' Uw2 Rw' Uw2 B L
A #5 L B2 R D2 L B2 R U2 L' B2 U R' L2 B' D U2 F2 D2 L2 B' Fw2 D Rw2 D2 L' Fw2 R D' U' Fw2 R L U2 Fw R D' Fw Uw2 Rw' B' R2 Uw2 L Fw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 B' L2 B' L2 F R2 B' R2 B2 L2 U L2 F U R2 F D B' R' U' L' Rw2 Fw2 F' U' R2 D F' Rw2 D2 Rw2 D' B Rw' L F U Fw' Uw' B' Uw' Rw U D2 B'
A Ex#2 F2 U F' U2 R' B U2 F U2 R2 U' R2 B2 D' L2 F2 B2 L2 U2 Uw2 B' U' Fw2 Rw2 F' D2 F' D B U2 B2 Rw' U L F' Rw L B' Uw F' Rw B2 F D
B #1 R2 F2 R B2 L B2 D2 L2 D2 L2 U' L' B F D' F' D L' D F2 Uw2 Rw2 U L F2 R' U L' Fw2 U R Fw2 Rw2 Fw' L' B2 Uw2 F' L' Fw2 Uw L2 F' Rw' U2 D
B #2 L2 F2 U2 F2 R D2 L2 B2 U2 R D B U' B2 R' D' F L2 U2 R' F2 Fw2 Rw2 U D2 B' L2 Uw2 U' D' Fw2 B2 U' Rw' D' U2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2 Fw D Rw2 D' B' R Uw
B #3 F2 D2 L2 D L U F B2 U R' F U2 B' U2 F2 R2 U2 F' R2 U2 Rw2 D Fw2 F2 Uw2 U' Rw2 F' Rw2 F D' L U' Fw2 Rw B Uw' D' Rw2 R' Fw' Rw' Fw L'
B #4 D2 L2 F U2 L2 F2 R2 B' D2 B2 F' R' D2 L' R U B U R' F2 Uw2 F R2 L' Uw2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 F' R B2 L Uw' L F' R2 B D Fw Rw' F Uw' L' D Rw'
B #5 U' D' L B2 L' U2 R2 L B' D B2 L F2 B2 R F2 B2 D2 R2 Rw2 F Rw2 F' R Fw2 Uw2 F D2 L' D2 F' D' Fw2 Uw' U L Uw B2 Rw' Fw Rw2 F2 U R'
B Ex#1 B D2 B' L2 F' B2 L2 B2 R L' F' R' B2 R' F B' L D Fw2 L R D Fw2 D' B2 R' Uw2 R' B2 L Fw L' F2 D' R U2 Uw Fw2 Rw' Fw' L Fw B2
B Ex#2 B2 L2 R2 B' D2 R2 F' L2 B L' F2 B D L' R' F2 L2 U' D' Fw2 Uw2 U F D2 U' Fw2 B' Rw2 U' F L2 B2 Rw' R' B U2 R Fw' L Uw' Rw' B D' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 L2 D' F2 R2 D' R2 D' L2 F R' D' B D' L2 D F' R F Fw2 Rw2 F Rw2 D2 R2 F' R Fw2 F L2 Uw R' D2 F2 B Uw U2 Rw F' Uw' Fw2 B' D2
A #2 U2 B2 U2 L' F2 D2 L' D2 R2 U2 R2 U' F' D' L U' L' B L2 D F Rw2 B' D' U Rw2 U Fw2 U2 F' Uw2 R2 U Fw2 R' D Rw' R' Fw' L B2 Rw U' Fw2 Uw' F2
A #3 B L2 F D2 F2 U2 R2 B L2 F2 D' U2 B D' U L' D' R2 U R' L' Fw2 Uw2 L2 B Uw2 D Rw2 F D' F Uw2 Rw' U' F L' D2 B' Uw R2 Fw' Rw Fw U' Rw2
A #4 B2 R2 L' U L' F D' F2 B R L U2 F2 R' U2 L2 B2 U2 F2 D2 Uw2 L Fw2 F2 D' Fw2 B2 Uw2 R D' R2 F2 U2 Fw' U Rw2 L2 F2 U2 Rw D' B2 F Rw' B
A #5 L U2 L' F2 R' U2 R U2 R2 U2 B' L2 D' B U F2 R' U2 D F2 Rw2 Uw2 L Fw2 L2 Uw2 U' F2 L D2 B2 U2 Fw' U2 F B' L' Uw2 U' Rw' Uw R Fw' B'
A Ex#1 F2 U2 L2 U' L2 D' L2 U' F' R U R2 D' R F2 R B2 U R' Fw2 U Rw2 L2 D Rw2 R2 F' B' U Rw2 F2 U Rw' F2 Rw' D2 F' Fw' Uw B' U' Fw2 Rw' Fw
A Ex#2 R' U2 B' R2 L F' D F R F L D2 R D2 F2 R B2 L' B2 Fw2 R Uw2 L' B' Uw2 R2 B' R' L' U2 Rw2 U L Uw B D' Rw Uw R B Uw2 Rw' L
B #1 L B2 R2 D2 R U2 D2 L2 B R2 U L B' U R2 F L' B' L2 Rw2 Uw2 B' U' Rw2 B2 L2 U F U Fw2 F' U' R U' Rw D2 Rw2 U' R' Uw L Fw' Rw L'
B #2 R' D B' L2 U B' L B U2 R' B2 D2 R2 D' L2 B2 D2 U' R2 Rw2 D' Fw2 F' D R2 F D2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 R2 B' Rw' U Rw R2 D Rw Fw' Uw U2 Fw2 Uw' D' R
B #3 F' U F2 U R' D' F D U F2 B2 R2 U2 R' L2 D2 R' B2 L Rw2 U L2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 R Uw2 U' L2 Uw2 D Fw' L' U' Fw2 D' F2 Rw Uw2 Fw R Fw2 U2 Rw2
B #4 U' L R2 D' B' U' L' R' D' R2 B2 U2 R2 F D2 L2 B2 L2 F D2 Rw2 F' Uw2 Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 D' B' D2 L2 B U Rw D2 R' B2 R Uw Fw' Rw2 Uw' B2 Rw' R2
B #5 D2 L2 D2 R2 B D2 L2 F' L' F L2 F2 L F2 U' F2 R2 U' Rw2 B2 Uw2 D Rw2 U B' Uw2 F' U' F2 L2 U2 Rw' F Rw L Uw L2 U Fw Rw F' Uw' L'
B Ex#1 U2 B2 F2 L D2 B2 R2 B2 R B R' D' B2 R B D' L' U2 Rw2 F U' Rw2 Uw2 U2 L2 Fw2 B U2 Rw2 D F L U B' Uw' R' F2 Rw' Uw' Rw L2 Uw'
B Ex#2 B2 U2 L R F2 U2 L' D2 R2 U' L2 B' R F' U' B' U2 B2 R Fw2 L' B2 F' L' Uw2 B' Rw2 L' F L2 B' R' Uw F L' D2 R' Fw Uw' Rw F R2 Fw' Rw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U F2 D' R2 U2 F2 D B2 F2 R2 L' U R' L' F' L' D' R' D' Uw2 Rw2 U2 D' Rw2 L' R Uw2 U' L' Uw2 L2 D2 Fw' R Fw L2 B2 U' Rw' Fw B2 R2 F' U2
A #2 B R D2 R D' B2 D L2 B' D F2 B2 R2 D L2 U' B2 L2 D' F2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 F R Fw2 R' B2 Rw2 L2 Uw' Fw2 B' U B' R2 Uw' Fw' U' Fw2 F' Rw' D2
A #3 U' R2 B' L' R' F B' U R' F' B2 L' U2 L' R' B2 U2 L D2 Uw2 F' Uw2 R' Uw2 R' D2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 D2 F2 D' L2 Uw' L' U' Rw2 Fw L2 Uw' Rw' B' Rw U
A #4 U R2 B2 U L2 F2 L2 D L2 R U' F R F' B' D' B L' F' Uw2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 R' B2 D L' Fw2 U2 R Fw Uw2 Fw' D2 F' L2 Rw' B R2 U' Fw R2
A #5 U2 F' U2 L2 U2 B' D2 R2 B2 R2 D' L' D2 U B2 R2 D2 B2 R' Rw2 D F R2 Fw2 Rw2 U' B U2 Rw2 D B' D' L U' Fw2 D' Rw' B F Fw Rw' Fw' Rw2 U B2
A Ex#1 R2 L2 F2 D L2 U' L2 F2 U L2 B R F' D F2 L2 U2 L B2 U' Fw2 R Fw2 D2 Rw2 F' Uw2 F' B2 L B2 U L2 Uw' L2 Uw L Rw Uw U' Rw Fw Uw' F2
A Ex#2 F2 U2 L U2 R B2 R' U2 D2 B' F' U' D' B' L D B L B' L' Uw2 Fw2 F Uw2 L R' F R D2 L Fw2 D2 Uw B2 R U' L2 Fw L Uw' D' R' U2 Rw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw Dw U2 Fw Rw Lw2 Fw2 Bw B D2 Uw F2 R L D' U Dw Rw2 Lw R2 B R' Lw2 Dw2 R2 B L Rw Uw L D Dw' B U Fw' D' B2 F U' Fw' F' Dw Bw2 F B Fw L2 B Fw' U2 Bw2 F D U2 Dw2 R U Rw' Uw Bw'
A #2 D' B U Bw Fw' D' F2 Rw' Uw' Rw2 U B F' U' D' Bw U Rw Uw' D' B' Fw F' Lw' D U2 Uw2 Fw U Rw R' F Lw Bw2 Fw' L2 Uw' D' U Bw Uw' Bw' U2 B Rw Fw' Bw' Uw B U' Fw' F2 D L2 Dw Lw2 B2 Lw Uw2 Rw
A #3 Dw' Rw2 F B' Fw Uw Fw2 Rw2 U2 D Bw' Dw2 Fw' Dw L2 B L D' B2 R L' U B Lw' Rw U2 Bw' D2 B U' B2 Uw' Lw2 D2 U2 Uw2 L2 R Dw U' B Fw' U' D Bw' U' Lw F B' D2 B2 U' Uw D2 Bw' B2 Fw L2 Lw' U
A #4 B' Fw2 L2 Fw Bw2 Dw' U' F2 Fw' U' F U' R' F2 D2 F2 Dw' R2 Bw2 Lw' U Dw' B2 F' Dw2 Uw' B' Dw' Bw' F' D Bw' R' U2 R F' U2 B2 F' Fw2 L' Bw' Fw2 Uw' L' Bw2 L' Dw U2 Uw2 D' F Bw' Rw2 B' U' Dw' R' Dw' U'
A #5 D Bw Uw' L F2 R Bw Uw Lw2 L' B' Bw Dw' R2 F2 Lw2 Uw D' Fw Rw' U2 Uw2 R2 Dw' B' Dw' Lw' Uw2 B' F' Bw' Dw' L' Uw B Uw2 U Bw2 Fw' Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 Dw' U' Lw' F' Uw' Bw2 Dw2 R Uw' Lw2 R2 Uw' Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 U L2
A Ex#1 Rw Dw2 F' B Bw Dw L2 R' F R' Rw2 Bw' D2 Dw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw F2 Uw2 Rw Uw' Lw' L Uw' Dw' Fw' Rw2 Lw2 B' U' Uw' L' D B2 Bw R' L Bw' Dw2 U Fw Bw2 Uw D2 Dw B U Dw Uw2 L Bw Rw' B2 Rw F' Rw2 Bw' R Dw2 Fw'
A Ex#2 Dw' Rw2 D Fw2 F' Bw2 D2 Uw2 B Lw' Fw2 R2 Rw' Dw R F Bw Lw2 B' U Uw2 Dw' F' D' B2 F' Fw2 R U' Lw R2 Dw' D' Rw F Bw2 U' F' Dw' U' Uw Rw D Bw2 U2 D' F2 R' Uw2 L2 Lw U' Lw D' Fw' Bw' D Uw Bw' Uw2
B #1 F' B2 Dw' R2 F U2 Uw F' R B2 Lw2 L' F2 Bw2 L' F' U Bw Uw' F2 L Rw2 B2 Rw' U R' Dw2 Fw Uw2 B2 L' F2 Uw2 D Fw' D' Lw Uw R Bw2 L2 Dw' D R2 D Uw2 R' U' Bw2 Fw Dw' B' Lw2 Dw Fw2 Dw2 D' B2 R Fw
B #2 B' F' Bw2 D2 Rw' Dw' R2 Dw' Bw' U' L' R U2 Fw Bw2 B2 U2 B Dw R' Bw Lw' B2 Bw2 U' Uw2 Lw' B2 D Fw Rw2 U2 Fw' D Uw' U2 F' Rw' L2 Dw Fw' L' Rw' Uw' R' Fw F Dw' Fw2 D' Dw R L2 Fw Lw' Fw Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 L2
B #3 Lw' Uw2 D R D2 F2 Lw R2 D2 R' Uw Rw' L' Lw2 B2 U Fw2 Bw' Lw' L' Bw2 R' L' Fw' D U2 R L Rw2 B U' Bw' F Dw R2 B' Rw' Lw Uw' B2 R2 B2 U' L2 Bw F L2 Uw2 Dw' Fw2 Bw2 B2 F2 L2 Lw2 Fw L2 Lw2 Uw' Rw2
B #4 Fw B R Fw' Dw' Fw' Bw' B' Lw2 B2 Bw2 F R Fw Bw' Dw' Rw' Fw2 R2 D F Rw Fw' Bw2 L2 Bw Uw' Dw' Lw Dw' Lw R' Bw2 B Uw' Bw' Lw' L2 U' B Fw' R L2 Uw B2 R' Dw2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 U' Fw' Uw' Fw2 B' Bw2 Lw' R U Uw2
B #5 U2 Lw2 R Bw Uw2 Dw' F2 Rw' B2 Rw U2 R' U' Fw Bw' B2 F2 D2 Dw' L' F2 R2 U Rw' Uw2 Fw Rw2 Uw Dw' Rw2 Fw2 Uw' U D' Bw2 F' Fw2 B' Uw' U2 B L R2 Rw2 Bw' Uw' Rw2 Uw Rw2 F U' Rw' L' Bw' F R' Bw L' Bw2 Lw'
B Ex#1 Fw' D2 Rw2 Fw Rw' L' B' D U Rw Fw F' U Lw F Uw' Lw' D2 Bw Rw' Dw' Fw2 L2 Dw Uw2 F' B Rw' Lw2 Bw2 F B R' L' B' D Lw2 Rw2 Bw D Rw F2 Dw R2 Uw B2 R F2 Dw2 D B' Lw' Rw U Lw' R Bw Rw' L D
B Ex#2 D2 Lw2 B2 Rw2 D' U Rw Bw' Lw L2 Bw D2 Uw' L' Dw' B Dw' F Fw' D Fw F' L' F2 D2 R2 F B' D Uw Lw' F' R Rw2 Uw' Fw' Dw Fw2 B2 F2 Dw Uw2 F Lw' D L2 Dw R U Lw' Fw D' Fw Rw D Fw' Lw Rw2 Fw' D
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' B Uw2 L Rw' D B' F Lw' Dw Bw Rw2 Fw2 U2 Lw2 Bw Fw2 Uw' U2 Dw' Fw2 F' U2 Fw2 F R D' Lw2 R2 Rw' B' Lw' Fw D2 L2 Uw2 R2 L U2 Lw2 U Lw' U2 F' Rw L R' D U2 Bw' F' Lw' L' Uw Bw' B U Fw' U R2
A #2 Uw2 Fw' Uw R B R' U2 L2 U' L' U2 Dw F Uw2 Rw Uw B' L2 D' F Lw' Bw L Uw2 Dw2 F' Uw' L' Fw2 F' B' D2 Lw Bw2 R Bw F' L' Rw2 Dw2 Uw2 R2 Bw' Uw' D U2 Bw B2 Uw Bw' Lw2 F' Bw' Uw B2 R Rw2 Dw' R U2
A #3 Fw' Lw2 F2 L2 Rw' R Uw2 Bw2 Fw' B' Rw2 L2 F' R F Bw2 Dw D2 R2 F2 Rw B2 Uw' L' U2 B' U Fw2 D2 Rw2 D2 U Lw2 Bw Rw2 Fw' Uw Bw U D2 F2 Lw' B' L' F Uw Rw2 F D Fw Rw2 Fw' Lw' R' Rw Bw L Fw' R2 L'
A #4 B2 Uw Lw2 B' Bw U2 Rw' Fw D' R Rw F2 Fw2 U' Uw2 B Bw' R Fw2 Lw' R L2 Uw Bw Fw2 B' R' Uw F2 Bw2 Dw' B Bw2 L' B R Lw' Dw D2 Rw Fw' F2 B2 D' Dw L2 R2 Uw2 Fw' Uw2 Dw Fw' Lw' Bw D Lw' B2 Dw' F L
A #5 U2 L' F' D2 F Fw Bw R Dw' L2 B' Bw F' Rw L2 F L2 B' Rw' D2 Uw' B' Dw' Fw R F D Fw Dw Rw2 U2 Rw Dw2 Rw' B2 Fw' Dw R F2 B R' L Rw2 B2 Rw' Fw2 Lw R' Uw2 D2 R2 L Dw D' U' L' Rw' R2 Bw Dw2
A Ex#1 Lw2 Rw2 Uw' D' U2 R Lw' B2 U2 F' Bw Rw Uw2 Lw B' Bw2 L D' U Uw2 L2 Uw' L' U2 D2 F' U' D' R U L' Uw' Dw Lw' F B2 Bw' Uw2 Fw' R Dw2 U' R Lw' Bw2 Fw2 R' D2 Bw' Fw Dw' Fw L Fw2 R2 L2 Fw' Uw F2 Fw2
A Ex#2 R Bw' F' L2 Bw' L R Lw' Rw' Dw' B Uw Fw R Bw2 Rw2 F2 Rw' Bw' Fw R L F2 Rw' B2 Bw' U Lw' Fw R' F R D2 Lw2 Bw' Uw2 U' Bw' L' U' R U Bw' B2 F' Dw' L' Fw2 Dw' L Dw Fw Bw2 Lw2 Bw' L2 Bw' B L' Dw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D U' B2 L 3Rw' Uw2 R' 3Rw2 L' Rw Lw2 Bw' U' Dw' Fw' 3Uw2 B2 L' 3Uw 3Rw2 R Dw Uw' L' 3Rw D' Lw Rw' U2 D' 3Fw Fw' L R D Rw2 R B' D 3Rw Bw' Uw L F L B Bw' R2 3Uw Rw2 F2 R U' 3Uw' F2 Uw 3Rw Lw2 F' B D Lw Bw' 3Uw B2 Rw' 3Fw B2 Fw Rw' Uw' B 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw' R2 3Uw Lw 3Rw2
A #2 3Rw D2 3Uw' Uw U2 F 3Uw' 3Fw2 R' B' R' 3Fw D Uw2 F U' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Uw 3Fw' R' 3Fw U Bw 3Uw R' Rw2 L' Bw Rw' L2 Bw B' Lw' Rw2 D' Uw2 Lw2 Bw' U2 Fw2 F2 3Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 B Dw Bw U2 Uw' 3Rw' Uw2 U2 R2 3Fw 3Uw Fw2 F2 L F2 R' Rw' 3Rw2 Lw' F' L' Lw U' Uw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Bw 3Uw2 Dw' F' D' F2 3Fw D 3Fw'
A #3 Dw2 3Fw2 D' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Bw' D L2 F2 Bw 3Fw L 3Rw' Dw U2 3Uw' L Uw' Fw2 D' Uw 3Rw Bw2 B' L Uw2 Dw B' Lw Rw Uw F' 3Fw' U 3Uw R' 3Fw' Dw' 3Uw2 Fw' Bw Rw2 Bw2 R 3Fw L' Bw 3Fw Rw' D' Lw2 3Uw2 Rw U2 F2 Rw2 R2 Lw' 3Rw' B2 Lw' R2 F2 3Fw2 Dw2 F Bw 3Uw2 L D' Fw R2 Lw D2 3Rw F' R Rw2 Fw' Rw'
A Ex#1 Rw' Dw2 U2 Uw' L' Rw' Fw' R D B2 Fw2 Lw Bw2 3Fw2 Fw' Uw' Bw L 3Fw2 Lw2 Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw Rw2 L 3Uw Rw L' D2 Rw Lw2 Fw' F2 Dw2 3Rw2 B' Uw2 Dw' Bw Lw 3Uw U' Bw' Uw' F2 Fw D' Fw' 3Uw' F' Lw' 3Fw Rw' Uw' Rw Bw2 3Fw' B2 3Rw2 B' Fw2 Lw2 Bw Dw U B Dw2 3Rw 3Uw' U' L2 3Rw B Dw' 3Fw' Uw B2 3Rw' 3Fw Uw
A Ex#2 3Uw 3Rw Uw Fw2 3Rw2 B 3Fw' L F2 Dw L' Fw' R' Rw' Fw2 Rw Fw F' 3Rw Rw2 Dw' F' B' D' 3Rw D' Dw' R D2 B2 3Rw2 F D' Fw2 3Fw' Lw2 R2 F' Fw U' Lw 3Uw2 3Rw Rw' B2 F Dw' Uw' Lw 3Uw2 3Fw Uw2 R' U2 F 3Rw Bw 3Fw' D Lw 3Fw R' F U Bw L' R' Dw2 D' Fw2 Bw 3Uw2 D Uw2 R Rw Lw U F2 Rw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw' L2 Lw D B' 3Rw' 3Fw' Uw' R2 F2 3Lw Fw2 F' 3Fw Bw 3Rw' Fw' Uw2 Dw' L2 U2 B2 Dw' Lw Rw' 3Lw 3Uw2 3Rw2 D 3Lw2 Rw' 3Bw' Dw Lw' Dw2 B Bw2 3Fw' F 3Bw2 3Dw 3Bw2 3Uw B 3Rw 3Bw2 3Fw Bw' F' 3Uw' 3Lw2 B2 Rw' D 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Bw' D U 3Uw' F Fw 3Uw' D2 3Fw Lw' 3Lw2 3Rw' Fw' B F' Dw2 3Rw Lw R Bw 3Rw Bw' 3Fw' F R 3Uw Uw' Bw 3Rw2 U B Dw' 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw' Bw Fw R' 3Bw' R 3Lw2 Uw2 Bw' Dw'
A #2 3Lw' U Rw2 Uw' 3Fw' Bw 3Lw Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw B2 Lw' R' 3Lw 3Uw2 R' Lw' D Dw' U' Lw2 D' Dw 3Bw' Bw L2 Dw' U' 3Bw U R' 3Uw 3Rw' U2 B 3Rw2 3Lw' D' R2 Rw2 3Uw2 R 3Rw2 3Fw2 Lw R2 L2 3Bw Dw' D 3Uw2 Lw 3Dw Uw' F' 3Lw2 3Dw' B2 Bw' R F L2 Uw2 Dw' F2 L Rw' 3Lw2 Fw' B' R2 F' Bw2 L Fw 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Dw Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw B' U D2 Dw' Uw 3Fw' Uw' R2 3Rw' 3Fw' Bw' 3Dw2 Lw2 U B 3Bw' 3Uw' R2 3Dw'
A #3 Bw Dw' Rw Dw2 F2 3Bw2 Bw Fw2 B2 Dw' Rw' Fw 3Bw2 D2 Dw' Fw2 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 F2 3Uw2 B2 Bw' 3Lw2 Fw' U2 Uw2 3Lw R' U' 3Uw' F R Bw 3Rw' Rw' Uw2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Lw' R Uw 3Uw' F Dw2 3Uw2 R2 Lw 3Fw R' 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Rw' Lw2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Rw Rw' Fw2 3Uw2 U2 F' Bw2 D' 3Uw' Fw 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Dw' Dw' F2 U2 D2 Uw' 3Dw 3Uw2 F' Fw' 3Fw Rw' L2 3Fw Dw2 D2 B 3Uw Lw2 3Lw 3Bw Rw2 Fw' 3Dw2 Fw' R Rw Lw2 3Uw Uw2 D2 3Fw
A Ex#1 Fw' 3Rw 3Fw2 U' Bw2 Rw' U' Fw 3Dw2 B 3Lw2 Uw' 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Uw' L' Lw' 3Bw' D Dw 3Lw2 Dw2 L2 Lw' Uw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 U2 Dw F2 3Dw L 3Rw' Dw 3Fw' R2 Fw2 3Dw' D Rw' F' R' U' R2 Lw2 Uw 3Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 3Uw' 3Dw2 Dw' B 3Bw Dw' F' R2 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Lw' Fw2 Dw 3Fw' U2 Fw Bw2 3Fw2 R' 3Uw2 D' R' 3Uw Lw2 Dw F' 3Fw' Dw2 U D 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 D' 3Lw2 B2 3Uw2 U' F' Rw2 3Dw U' Fw' D' 3Rw2 Lw' L2 Uw' B2 3Dw'
A Ex#2 L' 3Fw' R F' L' 3Dw Fw2 F R' U2 3Uw2 D R Fw R' Dw2 F 3Rw 3Bw 3Fw2 U Bw' L2 R' 3Lw Lw F2 Lw2 U2 3Fw 3Lw 3Bw2 3Fw B R' 3Fw' D' U2 3Uw2 3Lw Lw 3Dw2 D 3Bw' L 3Rw' 3Lw2 Dw2 L' 3Dw' U' Dw 3Fw Rw2 3Rw' Uw' R Bw2 Fw' F' 3Lw 3Dw 3Uw' 3Bw F2 3Uw' U2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Dw' D2 Uw 3Bw' L2 Lw D2 R' D R2 D' L2 D2 3Rw F2 Fw2 3Fw2 Uw Bw2 B Dw' 3Rw2 3Lw' Bw' Uw2 L' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Bw2 B2 3Dw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 F' L2 U2 B' R2 D2 B2 L2 U F' L' D U L2 D2 R B L' Fw'
A #2 D' R2 B2 U R2 F2 U L2 B' R2 D' L2 U' R' U' B F2 D B2 Rw Uw'
A #3 B2 L2 B2 U' B2 F2 U2 R2 U F R' B' U' L' F' D' B2 R' F2 L' Fw'
A Ex#1 F' L2 F R2 B D2 L2 F2 D2 F2 U' L' F2 R' B' F' D B L R F2
A Ex#2 D2 R2 D' F2 U' B2 L2 U' F D2 U2 L' R' D' U2 F2 R F Rw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D' F2 L2 U R2 B2 F2 R2 B2 L U F' L' U F D2 U2 Rw2 Uw'
A #2 F' U2 R2 B D2 L2 D2 F2 R2 U2 F2 D' R' F D' L2 F' D R2 F' L2 Uw'
A #3 F L2 R2 F2 R2 B' F' L2 U' L U' R2 D' F2 R2 U L2 U2 Rw Uw'
A Ex#1 L2 F2 L2 R2 B' D2 B' R2 B' U2 R2 D' L D U' B2 U' F D' U2 L Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 D U R2 U' B2 U B2 U2 L F2 R' B' U' R B U2 B2 D F' R2 Fw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L2 U' D2 F' D R' D' R2 D2 F' D' F2 D' L2 F2 U' R2 D2
A #2 R' D2 B2 R' B2 L' U2 L' R' D L2 B' D B2 R U' F R2 D' B
A #3 R F' U F' U2 L' F D L U' R2 B2 D2 L2 B' L2 B D2 F D2
A #4 B R' L F' L B D2 B R2 L2 U2 B2 U' F2 U2 L2 F2
A #5 D R2 F2 D2 L' U2 B' R' U2 B' D F D2 R2 F B' U2 F2 R2
A Ex#1 L2 B R2 F2 L2 U2 B R2 D2 B2 D' B R' U2 L R' B' D' R2 F'
A Ex#2 U2 F2 B' R F2 D L U' R' U2 R F2 L B2 L2 D2 F2 B2 R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' L' F' L U R2 F R' D F' D2 B' D2 L2 U2 D2 F2
A #2 U F2 U2 L2 R2 D' B2 D' F2 R2 B' L2 D R U B R D' F
A #3 R2 D L U R L2 D2 L2 F' R2 L' B' U2 F' R2 B2 L2 B2 D2
A #4 B2 R2 F U D' F U B D L' U R2 U' F2 B2 U L2 B2 D
A #5 R2 F2 R2 D' R2 U' L2 B2 F2 D2 L' B2 D B' F' U L' F2 R F2 L'
A Ex#1 B2 L2 D2 B2 R2 D B2 U' B2 F2 U2 B D R' F' L R' B L2 R2
A Ex#2 B2 F2 U L2 D B2 U2 F2 L' F R B' D2 F R' B R' B U
  Rubik's Clock   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR6+ DR6+ DL1+ UL3+ U5- R1- D1- L2- ALL1- y2 U1- R3- D1+ L1+ ALL0+ DR
A #2 UR4- DR1- DL6+ UL3+ U4- R2- D2- L0+ ALL5- y2 U5- R3+ D5+ L3+ ALL1- UR DL UL
A #3 UR1- DR3+ DL2+ UL1- U0+ R2- D3+ L5- ALL0+ y2 U4+ R2- D5+ L1- ALL1- UR
A #4 UR2- DR4- DL4+ UL5- U3+ R2+ D1+ L1- ALL2+ y2 U3- R3- D1+ L4+ ALL4- UR UL
A #5 UR0+ DR3- DL5- UL6+ U2- R1- D3- L2- ALL3+ y2 U4+ R5+ D1+ L2+ ALL6+ DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR4+ DL1+ UL0+ U5+ R4- D1+ L4+ ALL5+ y2 U1+ R3- D5+ L1- ALL3+ DR DL
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR6+ DL1- UL4- U4+ R3- D5+ L2- ALL6+ y2 U1+ R2- D4+ L2+ ALL6+ UR DR UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR2+ DL5- UL2- U2- R3+ D0+ L0+ ALL2- y2 U1- R5- D5+ L5+ ALL1- UR DL UL
A #2 UR6+ DR2- DL6+ UL5- U3+ R4- D4- L3- ALL0+ y2 U4+ R4+ D2- L5- ALL1+ UR
A #3 UR2+ DR3- DL0+ UL5- U3- R3+ D4- L2- ALL1+ y2 U1- R5+ D2+ L1+ ALL5+ UR DL
A #4 UR5- DR3- DL2+ UL4- U2- R0+ D6+ L2+ ALL1- y2 U0+ R3+ D4- L4+ ALL1- UR DR UL
A #5 UR1+ DR4- DL5- UL5+ U1- R2- D4- L0+ ALL3+ y2 U6+ R1+ D5- L0+ ALL3- UR DL
A Ex#1 UR5- DR4- DL1- UL4+ U1+ R0+ D4- L0+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R3+ D1- L2- ALL0+ DR DL
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR5- DL1- UL5- U0+ R2- D5+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U5+ R0+ D3- L1+ ALL6+ DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R' B L B R' L R' U' B R u b
A #2 R' L U' R' U' L' R' U L' U' L u' r' b
A #3 L' B' R B L B R' U' B' U' L u' l r
A #4 U R B' R L B' R U' R' B' R' u' r b'
A #5 B U' B' L R L B U R' L' B' u' l r' b'
A Ex#1 U' R L U' L U B L' B R L u' l' r b'
A Ex#2 R L B' U' B' L U' L' U' B L' u' l b'
B #1 L' R' U' B L' B' L' B' L U R
B #2 U L U L R' B' L U' L U L' b
B #3 B' R U' R' U R' B' U' L U R' r' b'
B #4 L' U R' B' R' U R' B L U L' u l r
B #5 L' U' R' L R' B' R' B L R' L l b
B Ex#1 L U R L U R L' U B U' L u' r' b'
B Ex#2 L U' B' R L' R' L' U' L U' L' l' r b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U' L' R B L B L U' B L' u l r'
A #2 U L B' L B L B' L B' R' U' l b
A #3 R' B' R U R L' B' R' L B' L' u' l' r'
A #4 R B' U' R B' U' L B' U' B' R u
A #5 B' R U' R B' R' B L' U' B L' u l' b'
A Ex#1 U B' L' U' L' R' U' B U L' U u' l b
A Ex#2 L B' L R L' R' L' U R' L U' u l' r' b
B #1 L' U' L' U' B' U' L B' R' B' U u l r' b'
B #2 B U' R U R' L R B R' U' L' r' b
B #3 R L U' L' B U L' B R B U u' l r'
B #4 U' R B L' U B' U B U' L U u l' r b
B #5 B U' L B' R' U' B' R' L U R' u r' b'
B Ex#1 B' L R' U' B L' R' U B' R B' u l' r' b
B Ex#2 R U B' R' B U' R' B' R U L' r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L' B L' R' L R L' R L' U' u' b'
A #2 B' L' U R' L R' L' B' R U B' b'
A #3 U R L B' U B R L R' B' U' l r' b'
A #4 U' L' B R' L R' B L' R B' L l r b
A #5 R U R' L U L' B U' L B R u r' b'
A Ex#1 B' L B' U L R' L R' U' B' L u l' b'
A Ex#2 U R L' R L U' B' L R L' B u'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R' B R' U B' U' R' U R'
A #2 B L R' L U' L B R' U L' R
A #3 B R B L R' U' B L B' R' B'
A #4 R B R L B' U R' U' R' L' B
A #5 R U R B' R' U L B' U' R' B'
A Ex#1 B R U R U B R' L' B R U'
A Ex#2 B U L R' L U L' R' B L B'
B #1 R B R' L R' U B L R' B U
B #2 B R B L' U R U' R' U' L R
B #3 U R B' R U B' U' B L R U
B #4 R B R L' B' R' U' L U R' U
B #5 L R L U R' U R' L' B' R' U
B Ex#1 L U R U B R U' R' L' U' B'
B Ex#2 B R B' R' B L' U' B U' R' U'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B' R' L U R' B' R B' U'
A #2 B L U L' B R B R B' U B
A #3 L R L U' R' U L' B' U L B'
A #4 L R U B' U' L R B R L R'
A #5 B L R B' L R L' U L R U'
A Ex#1 L R L U' B' R' B' L' U' L R
A Ex#2 U R B' U' B U' B R L' U R'
B #1 B L U' L' R U B' R' L B L
B #2 L U B' U L U R' L B' U B
B #3 R U L B' L B U' B' R U R
B #4 B U B' R L U L' R' B' L' R
B #5 B R U L' B R U R B' L U
B Ex#1 U L R B' U R' B U B L B'
B Ex#2 U L U' L' R' B' U' R' U R' L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B R L U' L U B L U'
A #2 L B U R' L' U B R' B' U B'
A #3 R L U L R' L R' U' R B' L'
A #4 U L B U L' R U' B R' L R
A #5 U R' B R L' R L R' U L' U'
A Ex#1 R L R B' U' B' L B' L' R L'
A Ex#2 L R U R' B L' U' R' U L' R
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (4,4) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,-5) / (-2,0) / (3,-2) / (6,0)
A #2 (4,3) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0)
A #3 (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,-2) /
A #4 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (5,-4) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-5)
A #5 (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (-1,5) / (1,-2) / (-4,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-4) / (0,-4) / (2,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (1,-2) /
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (6,-5) / (-3,-3) / (4,-3) / (4,-4) / (6,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3)
A #2 (-2,0) / (2,5) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-5,0)
A #3 (0,-1) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0)
A #4 (-5,0) / (2,-4) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-1,-4)
A #5 (0,-4) / (3,-3) / (1,4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (3,-3) / (6,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) /
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (0,3) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-5)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (2,-1) / (0,3) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (6,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-1) /
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L2 U2 F D2 F' D2 F2 L2 D' F2 R B L' F' L' D' R2 D2 R'
A #2 D2 B2 L2 R2 U' L2 D U2 F D2 U2 B2 L F' D2 L2 F2 L D2
A #3 R D' L U' B2 U B2 U' L2 B R' F2 U F2 U L2 U2
A #4 D2 R' B2 F2 D2 L U2 R' D2 B R' D' R F' U F' D2 R B'
A #5 D2 B' L2 D2 L2 D2 F' D2 B2 L2 D B' U2 B2 U B' L' F' U' B
A Ex#1 L D' L' U2 R' L2 U' D2 R' D2 B U2 L2 F' D2 B2 R2 F' L2
A Ex#2 B2 D L2 D B2 L2 B2 D' R2 U2 B U' B' L R' B U L F2 D
Adam Jagła    Poland
Adam Jagła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.03   2.42   2.23 3.28 2.35 2.67 2.03
Second round 5 1.95   2.83   1.95 2.73 2.54 DNF 3.21
First round 1 1.68   2.12   1.98 2.48 2.31 2.06 1.68
Pyraminx Final 3 2.19   4.03   4.38 2.85 5.09 2.19 4.85
Second round 5 3.17   4.37   5.06 5.40 3.83 4.23 3.17
First round 4 2.55   3.22   4.98 2.55 2.97 3.27 3.42
Adrian Żyła    Poland
Adrian Żyła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.24   13.55   12.24 13.84 12.76 14.26 14.05
First round 14 10.98   12.64   11.95 15.34 10.98 13.58 12.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.92   4.73   3.92 4.71 4.63 5.82 4.84
First round 20 4.17   5.87   5.50 5.87 4.17 DNF 6.23
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 59.28   1:05.40   1:13.87 59.28 1:03.75 1:01.66 1:10.78
Combined First round 15 48.18   1:01.18   48.18 59.20 58.85 1:07.96 1:05.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 23.81   26.38   23.81 24.78 24.72 30.02 29.64
Pyraminx Second round 22 6.59   11.58   12.48 11.21 11.06 6.59 16.06
First round 22 8.65   11.76   37.77 15.32 9.81 10.15 8.65
Bartłomiej Górny    Poland
Bartłomiej Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 5:03.23   DNF   DNF 6:45.57 5:03.23
First round 7 9:34.71   DNF   9:34.71 DNS DNS
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.27   8.06   7.70 7.27 8.79 7.68 10.79
Second round 4 7.82   9.42   7.82 9.39 10.82 9.97 8.90
First round 1 6.48   8.16   7.02 8.99 6.48 8.48 9.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.22   3.85   4.46 3.97 2.22 3.18 4.41
Second round 7 1.13   3.04   2.80 4.97 3.92 1.13 2.40
First round 7 2.21   3.43   2.21 2.65 DNF 2.48 5.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 33.06   37.61   38.09 33.06 40.49 34.70 40.04
Second round 6 35.44   39.13   45.11 38.61 35.44 37.69 41.08
Combined First round 4 30.47   33.61   36.37 32.92 30.47 34.65 33.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:06.34   1:10.04   1:13.10 1:08.07 1:06.34 1:08.94 1:47.35
Combined First round 6 1:01.95   1:09.53   1:08.24 1:14.60 1:01.95 1:13.07 1:07.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 1:57.01   2:11.77   2:21.44 2:16.87 1:57.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:05.43   3:10.26   3:05.43 3:12.43 3:12.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:25.45   DNF   1:48.73 DNF 1:25.45
First round 2 1:28.59   1:36.55   1:44.12 1:36.95 1:28.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.28   16.93   15.75 14.28 16.91 18.12 18.15
Combined First round 7 14.54   17.88   14.54 15.63 21.86 23.73 16.16
Rubik's Clock Final 5 9.80   13.66   12.95 9.80 15.44 15.07 12.96
First round 4 11.15   12.80   17.07 14.83 11.82 11.15 11.76
Megaminx Final 5 1:00.47   1:07.46   1:13.20 1:04.85 1:07.96 1:09.58 1:00.47
Combined First round 6 1:01.73   1:10.39   1:01.73 1:09.57 1:12.17 1:24.25 1:09.43
Pyraminx Second round 9 3.63   4.91   8.67 3.63 5.08 5.20 4.44
First round 3 2.89   3.18   2.91 3.06 2.89 3.56 4.03
Skewb Final 5 3.88   5.06   5.43 5.31 3.88 4.63 5.23
Second round 3 3.56   4.70   5.01 5.30 3.56 3.80 DNF
First round 13 3.36   7.90   14.05 5.29 DNF 3.36 4.35
Square-1 Final 4 12.95   19.76   21.87 20.02 19.94 19.33 12.95
Combined First round 4 18.44   20.60   18.44 52.36 19.24 23.22 19.33
Bartłomiej Tobiasz    Poland
Bartłomiej Tobiasz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 22.16   24.12   25.44 22.16 24.05 22.89 25.43
First round 26 18.52   23.82   27.37 23.96 23.76 18.52 23.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.26   7.02   9.66 4.26 6.66 5.75 8.65
First round 21 3.23   6.09   3.23 6.65 10.63 6.17 5.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:55.72     1:55.72 2:09.84
Pyraminx Second round 23 5.69   12.63   11.18 5.69 12.79 13.92 16.11
First round 23 8.89   12.57   8.89 12.18 14.45 12.92 12.60
Bartosz Płonka    Poland
Bartosz Płonka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 19.24   22.19   26.40 19.74 20.42 26.45 19.24
First round 24 17.80   22.24   17.80 23.90 23.71 22.13 20.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 8.13   9.43   10.01 9.46 8.83 8.13 15.11
Pyraminx First round 31 14.87   16.19   14.87 33.10 16.14 16.12 16.30
Skewb First round 19 12.78   14.68   12.78 15.48 13.61 19.19 14.96
Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян)    Ukraine
Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 24.57   32.92   32.35 37.07 41.24 24.57 29.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 6.19   8.72   9.29 6.19 8.82 9.16 8.18
Pyraminx First round 30 12.36   15.83   14.43 21.91 15.55 17.50 12.36
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.07   12.76   14.33 16.68 10.07 13.33 10.61
First round 11 8.73   11.67   11.07 16.68 8.73 10.48 13.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.36   5.37   6.56 4.92 5.18 4.36 6.01
Second round 6 2.45   2.94   2.50 2.96 4.02 2.45 3.36
First round 8 2.88   3.61   DNF 4.16 2.88 3.43 3.25
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 45.07   47.97   51.18 46.40 46.34 52.07 45.07
Combined First round 12 44.61   50.70   44.61 48.99 1:03.88 57.55 45.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 22.43   25.09   27.96 23.48 22.43 23.84 28.30
Pyraminx Final 1 1.86   2.20   1.97 1.86 DNF 2.50 2.13
Second round 1 1.87   2.47   2.18 2.56 2.67 1.87 3.90
First round 1 2.36   2.50   5.65 2.56 2.52 2.43 2.36
Skewb Final 6 3.38   5.47   6.38 6.73 5.67 3.38 4.37
Second round 7 4.45   6.50   9.47 5.80 5.75 4.45 7.96
First round 6 4.92   5.87   6.12 5.29 6.20 4.92 7.14
Dominik Tadej    Poland
Dominik Tadej
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 31.22   47.68   40.35 42.47 DNF 31.22 1:00.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 8.84   11.57   8.84 10.65 15.09 10.60 13.45
Pyraminx First round 25 10.98   13.89   15.65 10.98 16.99 12.50 13.52
Gabriel Pszonak    Poland
Gabriel Pszonak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 18.93   19.93   19.67 18.93 20.87 19.24 22.45
First round 22 15.37   19.47   16.56 21.50 20.34 15.37 23.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.73   6.24   6.51 3.73 9.70 6.01 6.19
First round 17 4.67   5.51   6.09 5.11 5.32 4.67 6.19
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 1:21.21   1:43.98   1:21.21 1:29.22 1:56.02 1:55.30 1:47.42
Combined First round 19 1:42.38     1:42.38 1:51.67
Pyraminx Second round 19 8.09   9.26   9.84 8.09 8.30 10.73 9.63
First round 18 5.97   9.82   5.97 8.80 13.75 10.40 10.26
Skewb Second round 15 7.65   8.81   9.35 7.65 9.96 7.90 9.17
First round 14 6.29   8.73   9.34 6.29 10.90 8.08 8.76
Square-1 Combined First round 11 39.49   58.27   1:00.67 39.49 53.93 1:17.36 1:00.20
Gabriel Wołodźko    Poland
Gabriel Wołodźko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 31.26   32.56   31.47 33.01 31.26 40.00 33.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.44   10.49   12.45 5.44 10.19 8.84 14.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 2:41.42     DNF 2:41.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF DNF
Jakub Babiński    Poland
Jakub Babiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 26.90   31.89   32.87 33.15 DNF 26.90 29.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 8.48   10.98   9.97 14.44 21.71 8.48 8.54
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.19   9.54   9.19 13.24 8.13 7.19 11.29
Second round 1 7.41   8.37   10.50 7.41 8.54 8.31 8.26
First round 5 8.00   9.70   8.00 10.57 10.95 10.34 8.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 1.65   4.43   5.81 1.65 4.71 5.96 2.77
First round 5 1.83   3.28   3.19 2.42 4.23 9.66 1.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 36.35   38.38   39.49 37.77 43.69 37.87 36.35
Second round 7 35.17   41.08   45.11 35.17 40.45 46.55 37.67
Combined First round 8 36.20   40.40   36.20 40.79 45.45 42.21 38.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:02.64   1:07.40   1:06.06 1:13.77 1:09.20 1:06.94 1:02.64
Combined First round 3 1:02.35   1:07.37   1:03.90 1:09.69 1:15.15 1:08.51 1:02.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:26.56   2:33.43   2:43.66 2:30.06 2:26.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.52   15.31   15.30 15.31 17.77 14.52 15.31
Combined First round 5 13.56   17.36   16.53 17.79 17.77 19.04 13.56
Pyraminx Second round 13 4.67   6.10   4.85 7.14 7.21 4.67 6.31
First round 11 3.47   5.04   9.26 4.09 5.76 5.26 3.47
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 27.84   32.69   32.45 33.69 34.41 31.93 27.84
Jakub Lorens    Poland
Jakub Lorens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 16.98   23.75   25.78 16.98 27.89 19.73 25.73
First round 32 24.60   30.39   24.60 28.49 32.93 30.52 32.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 5.61   6.28   5.61 8.46 7.02 5.69 6.14
First round 26 4.32   8.50   4.32 7.31 10.79 7.40 11.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 2:04.85     2:07.74 2:04.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:34.36     DNF 2:34.36
Rubik's Clock First round 7 22.88   25.93   26.89 22.88 25.57 25.32 28.06
Megaminx Combined First round 13 2:32.20     2:32.20 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 16 4.76   8.32   14.52 4.76 9.85 7.72 7.39
First round 15 7.90   9.37   8.51 10.81 9.59 7.90 10.00
Skewb Second round 17 8.25   10.58   10.58 8.25 11.33 10.56 10.61
First round 15 4.57   9.11   4.57 8.21 14.37 8.42 10.69
Square-1 Combined First round 13 45.46     45.46 1:08.94
Jakub Taubler    Poland
Jakub Taubler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 26.64   DNF   DNF DNF 29.83 26.64 29.23
First round 31 25.75   28.10   25.75 28.92 27.83 27.54 35.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.45   8.75   DNF 8.57 4.45 6.18 11.51
First round 23 6.53   8.18   6.53 7.10 9.49 7.96 9.66
Pyraminx First round 29 6.64   14.82   17.12 13.85 16.68 13.94 6.64
Jakub Tkaczyk    Poland
Jakub Tkaczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.45   12.55   13.25 11.78 15.17 10.45 12.61
First round 12 8.19   12.33   15.27 14.58 8.19 8.80 13.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.47   4.76   5.15 3.47 4.88 4.69 4.70
First round 9 2.53   3.94   4.19 4.19 2.53 3.43 4.57
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 40.37   48.42   47.79 50.09 51.07 40.37 47.37
Combined First round 14 45.98   51.07   45.98 52.13 53.80 53.16 47.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:48.10     2:01.15 1:48.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 20.88   26.49   27.62 20.88 28.85 23.36 28.50
Megaminx Combined First round 12 2:24.77     2:41.96 2:24.77
Pyraminx Second round 11 5.63   5.90   5.87 6.18 7.48 5.65 5.63
First round 13 5.04   6.10   7.02 5.19 7.79 6.10 5.04
Skewb Final 8 3.22   7.36   9.13 7.08 7.81 3.22 7.20
Second round 8 4.60   6.70   6.98 7.25 5.87 4.60 9.08
First round 11 5.79   6.93   6.08 10.11 7.51 5.79 7.20
Jan Szczepański    Poland
Jan Szczepański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 20.78   26.70   29.17 20.78 23.82 27.12 30.59
First round 29 22.09   26.73   34.73 25.06 24.66 22.09 30.47
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.40   8.83   8.95 8.62 7.40 10.03 8.92
Second round 7 7.75   9.62   10.05 7.75 9.77 9.83 9.27
First round 3 7.47   9.06   8.45 10.39 11.39 7.47 8.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.92   2.14   1.97 2.53 2.70 1.93 1.92
Second round 1 1.56   2.04   6.72 1.56 1.72 1.74 2.67
First round 3 1.58   2.53   5.28 1.73 3.32 2.55 1.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.09   35.06   42.42 29.09 31.78 40.25 33.14
Second round 3 30.79   33.63   35.28 30.79 31.40 34.22 35.74
Combined First round 5 32.08   34.98   33.33 35.01 36.61 32.08 38.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:00.76   1:08.28   1:16.90 1:12.36 1:00.76 1:04.45 1:08.04
Combined First round 5 1:05.32   1:09.30   1:08.92 1:05.32 1:08.18 1:11.35 1:10.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:29.70   2:36.91   2:29.70 2:39.48 2:41.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:41.87   4:02.87   4:01.81 4:24.93 3:41.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.72   15.65   16.47 15.22 17.18 15.25 14.72
Combined First round 3 14.51   16.35   18.57 14.97 17.51 14.51 16.57
Megaminx Final 1 34.04   NR 41.31   49.35 42.02 34.04 39.44 42.48
Combined First round 1 38.87   40.83   41.10 47.29 41.66 38.87 39.72
Pyraminx Final 8 4.10   6.46   6.86 4.10 6.62 6.88 5.90
Second round 8 3.37   4.89   5.95 3.82 5.10 3.37 5.74
First round 12 3.01   5.23   6.41 4.82 3.01 6.64 4.45
Skewb Final 2 2.83   3.59   2.83 5.85 3.04 3.49 4.23
Second round 2 2.76   4.05   4.28 2.76 4.19 3.69 5.49
First round 2 3.95   4.18   3.95 4.16 4.34 4.24 4.15
Square-1 Final 1 10.83   15.06   10.83 16.17 14.89 16.34 14.11
Combined First round 1 14.37   15.56   14.37 20.06 14.91 17.05 14.73
Kamil Kołcz    Poland
Kamil Kołcz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 23.02   25.03   24.10 23.02 30.03 25.94 25.06
First round 30 18.16   27.38   18.16 31.69 32.95 23.05 27.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.90   7.58   7.57 7.52 4.90 DNF 7.66
First round 22 6.29   8.11   8.71 8.25 7.37 6.29 11.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 2:09.17     2:16.36 2:09.17
Pyraminx First round 24 9.99   13.03   13.22 9.99 14.53 11.34 14.58
Skewb First round 22 15.02   19.48   19.93 21.06 15.02 17.44 31.56
Square-1 Combined First round 14 1:09.44     1:09.44 1:18.84
Karol Przewięźlikowski    Poland
Karol Przewięźlikowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 16.75   19.14   22.50 16.75 18.07 19.85 19.51
First round 25 20.92   22.55   21.43 21.03 DNF 25.20 20.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 6.08   9.94   8.34 6.08 13.21 13.33 8.28
First round 25 4.54   8.38   7.88 11.64 7.57 4.54 9.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 2:09.63     2:34.80 2:09.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock First round 10 1:33.12   DNF   1:33.12 DNF DNS DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 27 11.73   14.41   14.95 15.72 13.61 14.68 11.73
Skewb First round 23 14.20   20.60   22.50 23.61 15.70 14.20 30.16
Square-1 Combined First round 16 1:18.40     1:18.40 1:57.81
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.92   9.53   8.09 9.80 12.18 7.92 10.69
Second round 5 8.75   9.48   9.05 10.13 9.49 9.91 8.75
First round 6 8.91   9.85   9.96 8.91 9.58 10.16 10.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 1.84   3.66   4.27 8.75 3.31 1.84 3.39
First round 11 2.21   4.11   3.86 3.52 2.21 9.18 4.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.81   35.04   36.13 32.81 35.36 33.64 36.46
Second round 4 31.99   35.40   37.37 31.99 36.96 33.02 36.23
Combined First round 3 26.93   32.82   33.21 26.93 31.94 33.31 35.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 54.34   59.51   1:01.70 1:00.75 54.34 58.06 59.72
Combined First round 2 53.01   56.47   53.01 58.37 54.70 59.69 56.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:54.30   2:00.40   1:54.30 2:03.53 2:03.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:42.08   2:53.11   2:52.30 2:42.08 3:04.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:54.33   DNF   DNF 1:54.33 DNF
First round 3 2:02.82   DNF   2:18.95 DNF 2:02.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.82   11.71   11.53 11.63 11.96 10.82 14.50
Combined First round 2 12.09   13.38   12.09 12.80 13.50 14.22 13.85
Megaminx Final 4 53.30   59.23   1:02.64 55.88 59.66 1:02.15 53.30
Combined First round 4 49.02   1:04.59   1:07.23 1:09.74 1:08.07 49.02 58.46
Skewb Final 7 5.06   6.06   6.23 6.15 5.80 6.99 5.06
Second round 5 4.90   5.51   7.48 5.24 4.90 5.21 6.07
First round 9 4.95   6.28   4.95 5.04 7.13 6.67 7.65
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 47.05   54.33   54.21 58.62 57.28 47.05 51.49
Konrad Leśniak    Poland
Konrad Leśniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.28   14.02   15.09 16.28 12.28 13.92 13.06
First round 16 11.42   13.51   13.17 15.78 15.77 11.60 11.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.23   4.26   4.27 10.52 5.27 2.23 3.25
First round 13 2.61   4.29   3.73 4.44 2.61 4.69 6.62
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 55.91   1:08.91   1:08.36 1:08.50 1:09.88 55.91 DNF
Combined First round 16 1:02.92     1:02.92 1:06.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:37.86     1:37.86 1:48.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:18.32   3:37.30   3:43.21 3:18.32 3:50.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 30.67   35.36   32.09 30.67 36.32 37.66 42.63
Pyraminx Second round 14 5.17   6.44   7.38 5.55 5.17 7.52 6.39
First round 14 5.08   6.39   5.08 7.12 7.52 6.25 5.81
Skewb Second round 9 3.72   6.87   8.30 6.61 5.69 3.72 9.44
First round 10 5.20   6.74   7.15 5.20 6.64 10.40 6.42
Square-1 Combined First round 7 22.80   25.56   31.76 25.83 27.25 23.61 22.80
Krystian Załuski    Poland
Krystian Załuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 10.36   11.98   12.08 13.02 13.65 10.85 10.36
First round 13 8.36   12.45   8.36 11.77 13.59 13.71 12.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.41   5.67   4.98 13.76 6.06 2.41 5.96
First round 12 3.68   4.16   4.15 4.45 6.26 3.87 3.68
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 46.53   51.65   53.92 46.53 56.77 49.16 51.88
Combined First round 13 44.02   50.81   50.15 51.83 53.22 50.45 44.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:24.46   1:31.43   1:33.26 1:32.03 1:42.33 1:28.99 1:24.46
Combined First round 8 1:15.95   1:24.91   1:15.95 1:29.90 1:30.16 1:18.63 1:26.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:39.85   2:44.40   2:42.76 2:39.85 2:50.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:43.44   3:47.06   3:46.95 3:43.44 3:50.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:32.27   3:05.35   3:55.68 2:48.11 2:32.27
First round 6 3:48.75   DNF   DNF 3:48.75 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 23.44   30.62   29.13 23.44 38.75 33.69 29.04
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:43.99     1:45.08 1:43.99
Pyraminx Second round 12 4.67   6.01   5.62 5.34 7.79 4.67 7.08
First round 10 3.91   4.94   3.91 4.23 5.93 6.88 4.65
Skewb Final 3 3.56   4.65   4.43 5.13 3.56 5.30 4.40
Second round 6 3.77   5.65   6.18 3.97 DNF 3.77 6.79
First round 4 3.17   5.48   6.31 3.42 6.70 3.17 6.78
Square-1 Combined First round 12 41.74     41.74 DNF
Ksawery Bartman    Poland
Ksawery Bartman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 28.66   32.52   32.82 41.73 33.87 28.66 30.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.39   7.18   4.39 7.45 6.49 8.57 7.60
First round 27 7.13   8.63   7.68 21.87 7.13 7.57 10.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 2:20.74     2:20.74 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 33 13.28   23.62   13.28 36.12 23.59 33.16 14.10
Skewb First round 20 11.85   16.00   29.32 14.07 11.85 12.29 21.64
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.47   7.63   6.47 10.39 7.40 8.02 7.48
Second round 3 7.87   9.30   9.48 9.13 10.13 7.87 9.29
First round 2 7.56   8.26   7.56 8.08 9.09 7.60 9.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.89   2.31   1.89 2.53 2.25 2.19 2.50
Second round 4 1.40   2.59   2.57 3.07 2.48 1.40 2.71
First round 6 2.66   3.42   3.53 5.99 2.66 3.93 2.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.21   33.67   32.40 40.99 32.25 28.21 36.35
Second round 2 31.28   32.93   34.22 31.28 35.21 31.92 32.64
Combined First round 2 29.56   32.20   29.56 33.12 31.65 31.83 49.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:01.35   1:04.78   1:14.54 1:01.35 1:02.59 1:02.63 1:09.11
Combined First round 4 58.17   1:08.65   DNF 58.17 1:04.30 1:08.30 1:13.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:07.58   2:13.09   2:07.58 2:17.98 2:13.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:26.01   3:53.69   3:28.22 4:46.83 3:26.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.44   13.98   13.64 13.44 14.41 13.89 14.55
Combined First round 1 11.57   12.83   12.52 17.73 14.24 11.57 11.73
Megaminx Final 3 53.79   55.00   56.37 53.85 56.99 53.79 54.79
Combined First round 3 43.00   49.89   43.00 47.79 46.78 59.54 55.09
Pyraminx Final 5 3.61   4.72   3.61 4.72 5.04 4.39 8.93
Second round 6 3.36   4.63   3.36 5.21 4.80 4.83 4.27
First round 9 2.52   4.39   6.10 2.52 2.83 4.31 6.03
Skewb Final 1 2.50   2.74   2.50 6.93 2.50 2.86 2.86
Second round 1 2.24   3.11   4.25 2.24 3.28 2.94 3.10
First round 1 2.15   2.88   3.33 2.15 2.83 4.88 2.49
Square-1 Final 6 19.79   24.97   25.70 33.05 19.79 24.57 24.65
Combined First round 5 18.93   22.03   21.42 24.21 24.37 18.93 20.46
Łukasz Gorczyca    Poland
Łukasz Gorczyca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 17.80   20.26   19.77 17.80 20.46 20.56 23.43
First round 23 16.46   20.84   16.46 26.88 17.96 DNF 17.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.53   6.01   3.95 8.33 3.53 8.29 5.80
First round 19 4.21   5.86   6.67 8.36 4.21 5.13 5.78
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 1:08.55   1:24.55   1:29.00 1:34.89 1:31.45 1:13.20 1:08.55
Combined First round 18 1:20.63     1:40.14 1:20.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:41.42     2:41.42 2:49.17
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.30   10.54   12.41 5.30 11.25 7.96 DNF
First round 19 7.81   10.37   10.33 13.78 10.99 9.80 7.81
Skewb Second round 13 5.22   8.54   5.67 11.13 9.08 5.22 10.86
First round 12 6.03   7.61   7.90 6.48 6.03 11.86 8.45
Square-1 Combined First round 10 33.81   40.24   48.14 36.84 35.75 1:13.67 33.81
Magdalena Pabisz    Poland
Magdalena Pabisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.00   10.17   10.32 10.84 15.78 9.00 9.35
Second round 9 10.13   11.02   11.58 10.13 10.79 11.21 11.07
First round 9 9.39   10.67   9.96 12.13 9.92 9.39 12.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.59   3.89   5.71 3.64 2.59 4.26 3.76
Second round 3 1.76   2.53   2.43 2.00 3.15 1.76 4.07
First round 4 2.28   2.99   3.72 2.59 3.25 3.13 2.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.32   36.39   34.32 35.82 38.86 34.67 38.68
Second round 5 35.06   36.59   35.06 36.93 37.39 37.25 35.58
Combined First round 6 35.14   36.34   40.09 35.14 36.02 36.14 36.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:17.57   1:27.65   1:22.48 1:33.59 1:33.61 1:17.57 1:26.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:59.06   3:07.00   2:59.06 3:14.18 3:07.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:38.99   4:03.04   3:38.99 4:12.00 4:18.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.09   16.04   15.70 12.09 16.34 16.09 25.56
Combined First round 4 13.73   16.51   17.16 13.73 19.23 16.15 16.21
Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.17   11.22   13.12 9.17 11.37 11.45 10.83
First round 3 8.37   11.61   8.37 DNF 10.86 10.87 13.11
Megaminx Final 2 45.14   46.74   45.39 46.89 55.53 47.94 45.14
Combined First round 2 43.08   46.06   44.51 46.30 47.40 43.08 47.37
Pyraminx Final 2 2.42   3.35   3.35 2.80 3.89 2.42 3.99
Second round 3 2.88   3.61   2.88 3.52 4.06 3.71 3.59
First round 2 2.24   3.05   DNF 2.24 2.27 3.67 3.21
Skewb Final 4 2.48   4.76   4.49 5.59 4.20 2.48 8.91
Second round 4 3.03   4.91   5.09 3.03 DNF 3.09 6.55
First round 3 3.25   4.46   4.74 3.99 4.65 3.25 5.00
Square-1 Final 3 14.84   19.56   17.78 23.86 19.68 21.22 14.84
Combined First round 3 11.97   18.01   21.46 23.17 18.20 11.97 14.38
Maksym Kubica    Poland
Maksym Kubica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 44.48   49.48   44.48 49.87 50.90 47.68 51.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 6.46   10.61   10.13 11.61 13.90 6.46 10.09
Maksymilian Stokłosa    Poland
Maksymilian Stokłosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 38.16   45.71   45.52 48.04 38.16 50.95 43.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 7.49   10.61   7.49 10.43 14.69 10.62 10.78
Marek Miąso    Poland
Marek Miąso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 18.83   22.28   24.74 18.83 29.84 19.01 23.09
First round 27 22.29   24.07   23.96 48.48 22.66 22.29 25.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.20   7.77   4.20 7.84 8.63 8.67 6.85
First round 24 4.56   8.36   8.15 7.90 9.04 4.56 10.49
Pyraminx Second round 18 4.65   8.99   9.74 10.13 9.87 4.65 7.36
First round 20 7.60   11.15   12.25 7.60 12.57 11.64 9.55
Skewb Second round 16 6.46   9.00   10.08 6.51 6.46 10.40 11.87
First round 17 7.12   11.11   11.79 11.76 10.77 7.12 10.80
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 15.73   18.19   18.35 18.84 17.39 15.73 19.01
First round 21 12.48   18.20   14.93 18.00 DNF 21.68 12.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 5.11   5.72   6.00 7.43 5.11 5.85 5.32
First round 18 3.05   5.70   5.18 7.18 11.61 4.75 3.05
Pyraminx Second round 10 4.01   5.14   6.87 4.34 7.02 4.20 4.01
First round 8 2.66   4.31   2.85 4.10 2.66 5.98 7.33
Mateusz Kotwica    Poland
Mateusz Kotwica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.22   15.47   14.56 13.22 13.44 21.28 18.40
First round 18 13.19   14.03   13.55 15.03 13.19 13.52 15.87
Rubik's Clock First round 9 7.36   DNF   7.36 DNF 11.75 9.91 DNF
Skewb Second round 14 4.97   8.66   9.90 7.93 9.48 4.97 8.57
First round 16 5.55   10.00   7.35 9.84 12.80 5.55 17.29
Mateusz Mączka    Poland
Mateusz Mączka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 15.04   17.32   17.81 15.50 15.04 19.26 18.64
First round 19 13.18   15.00   13.54 13.18 14.77 16.70 17.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 2:03.28     2:24.16 2:03.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 38.82   46.02   47.55 38.82 48.94 49.49 41.58
Skewb First round 21 10.04   16.87   16.21 18.83 17.56 10.04 16.84
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:30.72   1:35.84   2:07.61 1:36.13 1:30.72 1:30.93 1:40.46
Michał Górny    Poland
Michał Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 53.29   56.53   1:00.96 53.29 1:01.93 53.43 55.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 13.72   20.41   24.56 16.13 23.16 21.93 13.72
Pyraminx Second round 17 6.56   8.98   10.96 7.44 8.55 6.56 14.83
First round 17 7.29   9.80   9.13 9.78 10.48 11.63 7.29
Skewb First round 24 15.89   21.45   20.79 22.86 15.89 20.71 29.14
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.91   10.32   11.20 11.18 7.91 8.66 11.12
Second round 2 8.54   9.00   9.57 8.63 9.01 9.36 8.54
First round 4 8.80   9.53   10.82 10.05 8.80 8.98 9.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.57   36.03   48.57 34.11 39.54 34.43 31.57
Second round 1 28.39   32.90   39.28 32.70 30.15 35.86 28.39
Combined First round 1 30.61   31.66   31.03 30.61 36.25 30.69 33.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 49.27   54.60   54.30 55.67 54.58 49.27 54.92
Combined First round 1 49.83   53.42   NR 54.33 54.74 51.18 49.83 56.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:31.44   1:43.88   1:47.89 1:31.44 1:52.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:18.42   2:22.95   2:26.22 2:18.42 2:24.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 16.80   19.00   22.11 18.92 19.84 18.23 16.80
Megaminx Combined First round 7 1:01.96   1:10.64   1:01.96 1:14.33 1:14.44 1:05.37 1:12.23
Square-1 Final 2 11.67   18.35   11.67 20.23 17.44 17.37 20.45
Combined First round 2 14.97   16.89   22.43 17.76 14.97 15.49 17.41
Michał Marszałek    Poland
Michał Marszałek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.65   10.63   11.28 8.65 13.62 10.33 10.28
Second round 8 9.52   9.89   9.52 9.57 11.66 10.11 10.00
First round 7 8.56   10.04   10.54 9.73 8.56 11.78 9.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.90   9.08   4.20 3.90 6.80 16.23 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 38.00   43.91   45.80 40.54 45.39 48.69 38.00
Combined First round 7 35.12   39.41   40.01 47.48 40.42 35.12 37.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.37   16.78   17.57 14.37 17.11 15.67 18.68
Combined First round 6 13.01   17.77   13.01 17.32 20.71 22.62 15.28
Pyraminx First round 28 10.88   14.62   15.37 10.88 12.57 15.93 19.73
Skewb First round 25 8.60   22.67   23.80 23.17 21.03 8.60 24.49
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.63   11.34   11.92 10.65 13.74 11.44 9.63
Second round 10 10.70   11.46   11.34 12.33 10.70 11.52 11.53
First round 10 10.06   10.80   10.49 15.31 10.47 10.06 11.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 3.21   3.75   3.84 3.67 3.73 3.21 3.90
First round 15 3.19   5.06   6.42 DNF 3.19 4.80 3.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.31   38.13   37.01 46.85 36.98 36.31 40.39
Second round 8 39.15   42.15   41.70 45.41 40.18 44.58 39.15
Combined First round 9 38.47   41.54   42.83 39.27 42.68 38.47 42.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:12.29   1:16.57   1:18.79 1:17.93 1:17.91 1:12.29 1:13.88
Combined First round 7 1:07.38   1:16.50   1:20.48 1:17.10 1:07.38 1:13.85 1:18.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:05.47   2:07.70   2:08.87 2:05.47 2:08.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:07.68   3:23.01   3:07.68 3:32.85 3:28.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:51.73   DNF   1:51.73 2:22.05 DNF
First round 5 2:22.83   DNF   DNF DNF 2:22.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.73   19.30   19.64 20.82 17.44 23.03 16.73
Combined First round 8 17.84   18.52   17.84 19.18 19.87 18.15 18.24
Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.38   8.39   10.38 7.38 8.09 8.35 8.73
First round 2 7.72   9.25   7.72 10.82 11.27 8.92 8.01
Megaminx Final 6 1:04.25   1:11.14   1:16.22 1:04.25 1:12.49 1:22.96 1:04.70
Combined First round 5 1:05.52   1:10.36   1:18.95 1:18.02 1:07.28 1:05.52 1:05.77
Pyraminx Final 6 3.07   4.87   5.88 3.46 5.26 3.07 7.50
Second round 4 2.79   3.80   2.79 2.87 5.21 3.32 7.20
First round 6 3.26   4.02   3.56 3.26 4.55 3.94 4.81
Skewb Second round 11 4.98   7.19   6.91 6.04 8.62 4.98 10.12
First round 5 3.87   5.49   4.69 3.87 5.95 5.82 10.31
Square-1 Final 5 18.38   21.58   39.04 19.83 22.84 22.07 18.38
Combined First round 6 21.00   23.82   26.94 23.14 28.94 21.39 21.00
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 32.99   35.66   44.95 35.03 37.00 34.95 32.99
Natalia Kułacz    Poland
Natalia Kułacz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.51   9.23   8.64 9.17 21.13 4.51 9.88
Paweł Piotrowski    Poland
Paweł Piotrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 16.20   16.87   17.56 16.20 16.63 17.16 16.82
First round 20 13.13   17.11   13.13 15.70 18.47 18.33 17.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.20   5.66   6.20 6.68 4.50 6.29 3.20
First round 14 2.65   4.84   4.93 5.19 4.39 2.65 6.23
Pyraminx Second round 21 9.31   11.12   9.31 11.76 9.90 11.69 18.88
First round 21 6.07   11.32   6.07 15.86 10.41 12.35 11.21
Square-1 Combined First round 15 1:13.14     1:13.14 1:38.89
Piotr Marcisz    Poland
Piotr Marcisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 26.11   34.37   39.60 28.60 34.92 26.11 54.93
First round 33 27.73   31.88   33.97 29.08 32.60 40.00 27.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 6.51   9.15   8.77 15.18 10.98 6.51 7.71
Rubik's Clock First round 8 27.59   32.83   27.59 36.87 44.15 31.55 30.07
Pyraminx First round 26 10.58   14.33   16.30 14.76 18.22 10.58 11.94
Skewb Second round 18 8.24   13.70   8.24 14.31 11.97 14.81 18.66
First round 18 5.96   13.78   DNF 13.08 15.67 5.96 12.59
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.78   9.79   10.44 10.31 10.24 8.78 8.81
Second round 6 7.98   9.51   7.98 10.16 12.62 9.46 8.90
First round 8 8.47   10.18   8.47 10.78 9.58 10.18 11.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.08   2.33   2.08 2.40 3.36 2.15 2.45
Second round 2 1.43   2.52   2.40 2.52 3.38 1.43 2.64
First round 2 1.90   2.34   2.35 2.37 2.30 1.90 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 39.72   44.21   44.13 44.13 44.37 39.72 47.03
Combined First round 10 39.69   44.49   41.42 45.81 46.25 49.89 39.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:25.35   1:32.34   1:34.11 1:26.26 1:36.65 1:25.35 1:39.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:16.69   3:20.77   3:23.42 3:22.20 3:16.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:14.58     6:14.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 19.31   21.87   19.31 30.65 24.66 19.43 21.52
Rubik's Clock Final 4 9.77   13.38   15.96 9.77 11.68 12.51 21.48
First round 5 10.71   13.13   12.96 13.30 10.71 13.13 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 11 2:03.53     2:03.53 DNS
Pyraminx Final 7 2.60   5.43   5.28 7.55 5.78 2.60 5.23
Second round 2 3.26   3.58   3.70 3.77 4.13 3.27 3.26
First round 7 2.70   4.07   3.21 2.70 3.70 5.30 6.12
Skewb Second round 12 3.84   7.39   8.88 5.79 8.32 3.84 8.06
First round 8 3.88   6.25   3.88 6.72 5.93 6.10 6.84
Square-1 Combined First round 9 27.01   34.16   37.59 29.43 35.47 40.48 27.01
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 11.18   12.09   11.72 12.40 12.14 16.37 11.18
First round 15 11.76   12.77   DNF 14.64 11.92 11.76 11.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.30   4.13   2.30 4.51 4.12 6.59 3.77
Second round 8 2.16   3.27   2.91 4.16 3.20 2.16 3.69
First round 10 2.64   3.95   4.21 2.64 4.08 3.56 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 43.07   46.75   51.76 44.61 43.07 45.43 50.20
Combined First round 11 42.02   47.36   51.65 42.02 49.06 44.39 48.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:31.67     1:39.03 1:31.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:29.23   3:32.62   3:35.57 3:29.23 3:33.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:38.52     5:38.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 15.70   20.39   19.76 19.57 33.03 15.70 21.84
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.10   6.93   8.06 6.10 6.85 7.10 6.83
First round 1 6.68   9.12   6.97 8.69 DNF 6.68 11.71
Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:11.94   1:17.11   1:31.97 1:11.94 1:15.27 1:20.26 1:15.81
Pyraminx Final 4 3.40   4.06   3.60 4.48 6.93 4.09 3.40
Second round 7 3.52   4.70   3.52 5.22 4.13 4.74 7.20
First round 5 2.63   3.65   4.19 3.28 2.63 3.78 3.89
Skewb Second round 10 4.23   7.06   7.01 6.52 7.66 4.23 8.65
First round 7 4.43   6.23   4.43 7.08 6.96 4.66 8.24
Square-1 Combined First round 8 19.11   33.66   31.85 35.24 34.47 34.65 19.11
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 58.60   1:16.24   1:38.02 1:08.10 1:27.76 58.60 1:12.85
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.18   13.57   12.18 13.70 12.29 16.72 14.72
First round 17 12.05   13.74   12.05 16.54 14.44 13.64 13.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.71   5.79   6.37 3.71 5.56 5.44 7.13
First round 16 2.75   5.26   4.50 6.31 5.30 5.98 2.75
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 52.63   54.29   56.09 52.63 54.74 55.01 53.11
Combined First round 17 1:04.11     1:04.11 1:05.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:59.38     2:13.16 1:59.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:14.18   3:34.32   3:14.18 3:40.46 3:48.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:10.20     6:10.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 2:07.98   DNF   DNF 2:57.69 2:07.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 18.48   20.95   19.72 22.96 20.16 18.48 27.03
Rubik's Clock Final 6 16.69   23.92   16.69 28.38 23.50 19.89 DNF
First round 6 18.56   21.10   24.86 20.42 18.56 22.80 20.07
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:44.54     1:48.73 1:44.54
Tomasz Burliga    Poland
Tomasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 37.94   42.21   45.85 39.51 37.94 46.89 41.28
Tomasz Cygan    Poland
Tomasz Cygan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.99   21.05   19.24 15.99 21.60 22.32 27.10
First round 28 21.22   24.27   25.51 21.22 25.34 22.95 24.53
Tomasz Waryszak    Poland
Tomasz Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 32 9.00   19.55   12.98 9.00 DNF 24.37 21.29
Tymoteusz Lenik    Poland
Tymoteusz Lenik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 30.64   34.86   34.81 38.28 39.18 31.50 30.64
Wiktoria Waryszak    Poland
Wiktoria Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 31.44   40.52   42.45 31.44 48.39 44.87 34.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 8.51   11.83   13.10 8.51 16.29 9.30 13.08
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 1:31.81   2:09.34   2:21.85 2:16.18 2:19.45 1:52.39 1:31.81
Combined First round 20 1:53.39     1:53.39 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 1:19.68     1:19.68 1:47.49
Megaminx Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 15 5.13   6.62   7.13 5.13 8.47 5.17 7.55
First round 16 8.46   9.53   9.29 8.46 10.67 10.59 8.71
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 33.61   38.95   48.86 34.38 33.61
First round 1 51.75   59.17   1:09.96 55.81 51.75