Polish Open 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-12-8~9  Poland, Będzin Polish Open 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 7.46  Tymon Kolasiński 7.74  Jakub Kipa 8.30
 2x2x2 Cube  Michał Krasowski 1.92  Tymon Kolasiński 2.10  Adam Jagła 2.33
 4x4x4 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 30.39  Łukasz Burliga 32.54  Michał Rzewuski 32.65
 5x5x5 Cube  Karol Zakrzewski 57.50  Michał Halczuk 57.55  Wojciech Knott 58.49
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:45.16  Szymon Malinowski 1:54.94  Karol Zakrzewski 1:57.32
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:26.51  Szymon Malinowski 2:47.01  Marek Majerik 3:09.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Krzysztof Bober 36.56  Kamil Przybylski 40.67  Witali Bułatow 41.78
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Szymon Malinowski 27  Jonatan Kłosko 28  Krzysztof Żerucha 29
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 13.87  Łukasz Burliga 14.58  Szymon Malinowski 14.93
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 6.21  Przemysław Rogalski 7.34  Michał Mlostek 7.96
 Megaminx  Jan Zych 40.49  Szymon Malinowski 47.69  Łukasz Burliga 47.79
 Pyraminx  Rafał Waryszak 2.58  Dominik Górny 2.75  Marko Striyeshyn 2.79
 Skewb  Vojtěch Kundera 3.15  Łukasz Burliga 3.17  Jonatan Kłosko 3.31
 Square-1  Michał Krasowski 8.82  Mateusz Szulik 12.77  Tymon Kolasiński 13.92
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Kamil Przybylski 2:51.55  Witali Bułatow 2:56.52  Piotr Janecki 7:44.79
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Kamil Przybylski 5:57.24  Witali Bułatow 7:04.75  Wojciech Knott 35:03.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Kamil Przybylski 39/44 1:00:00  Witali Bułatow 30/32 56:10  Krzysztof Bober 27/31 58:55
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 30.66  Wojciech Knott 32.16  Michał Mlostek 40.61
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 7.79   8.36    Poland 8.11 7.87 9.09 7.79 9.13
2 Michał Rzewuski 6.55   8.38    Poland 8.47 6.55 9.85 7.95 8.72
3 Jan Zych 7.82   8.60    Poland 8.59 9.25 9.69 7.95 7.82
4 Tymon Kolasiński 7.73   8.74    Poland 8.43 7.73 7.84 16.97 9.96
5 Szymon Malinowski 8.25   9.04    Poland 9.60 8.26 9.74 9.26 8.25
6 Jakub Kipa 6.58   9.12    Poland 8.54 10.64 9.03 6.58 9.78
7 Piotr Tokarski 8.55   9.26    Poland 8.63 8.55 9.82 9.34 10.52
8 Rafał Waryszak 6.19   9.60    Poland 12.15 8.84 6.19 13.05 7.80
9 Karol Zakrzewski 8.80   9.62    Poland 10.93 8.80 10.31 8.81 9.73
10 Jonatan Kłosko 7.79   9.72    Poland 9.14 9.90 10.13 11.98 7.79
11 Marek Majerik 7.79   9.81    Slovakia 9.99 7.79 9.77 12.23 9.68
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.44   9.82    Poland 10.12 9.93 9.97 9.44 9.56
13 Patryk Zawieja 9.08   9.98    Poland 10.18 10.02 10.59 9.73 9.08
14 Magdalena Pabisz 9.48   10.32    Poland 10.39 9.67 13.35 10.89 9.48
15 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 9.47   10.77    Ukraine 10.57 10.75 10.99 12.46 9.47
16 Piotr Kózka 8.21   11.21    Poland 10.80 11.87 8.21 12.61 10.95
17 Artur Kristof 9.49   11.26    Poland 9.83 11.32 9.49 13.01 12.63
18 Jakub Grzybowski 10.42   11.29    Poland 11.93 11.26 15.16 10.42 10.69
19 Łukasz Gębicz 9.02   11.36    Poland 9.63 12.69 15.73 11.77 9.02
20 Marko Striyeshyn 10.15   11.37    Ukraine 10.15 10.74 13.62 12.68 10.70
21 Mateusz Szulik 9.41   11.40    Poland 12.04 13.75 9.41 11.30 10.86
22 Michał Halczuk 10.06   11.48    Poland 11.62 11.69 10.06 11.14 DNF
23 Wojciech Knott 10.87   11.48    Poland 11.21 11.00 10.87 DNF 12.22
24 Szymon Jeziorski 10.22   11.52    Poland 10.22 11.23 15.59 10.60 12.74
25 Eduard Mrug 10.33   11.55    Slovakia 10.35 10.33 14.17 11.30 13.01
26 Dominik Górny 10.78   11.57    Poland 12.26 10.78 11.67 DNF 10.79
27 Michał Mlostek 9.87   11.64    Poland 14.43 9.87 12.70 11.74 10.48
28 Krystian Załuski 10.36   11.65    Poland 10.36 16.97 10.61 13.16 11.17
29 Kacper Gałczyk 10.35   11.73    Poland 13.35 10.35 10.86 11.06 13.27
30 Szymon Moroń 10.59   11.74    Poland 10.87 10.59 12.36 12.95 12.00
31 Dawid Wójcik 10.96   11.76    Poland 11.84 11.32 10.96 12.13 12.84
32 Krzysztof Bober 10.48   11.82    Poland 14.32 11.27 12.43 11.76 10.48
33 Franciszek Fidos 10.08   11.93    Poland 10.08 13.71 13.48 10.28 12.04
34 Przemysław Rogalski 11.25   12.12    Poland 11.34 11.25 15.05 11.76 13.25
35 Michał Matczak 11.03   12.14    Poland 11.72 11.03 13.07 13.21 11.63
36 Radosław Drozdowicz 9.69   12.53    Poland 12.73 12.39 16.90 12.48 9.69
37 Hubert Badocha 11.79   12.57    Poland 13.19 12.09 12.44 11.79 15.67
38 Adam Jagła 10.48   12.66    Poland 16.94 10.82 13.79 10.48 13.37
39 Antoni Rumowski 10.17   12.76    Poland 14.18 10.17 12.24 13.75 12.29
40 Paweł Duraj 10.43   12.77    Poland 12.45 12.67 13.18 10.43 15.68
41 Wojciech Barciaga 10.67   12.77    Poland 12.60 15.19 12.77 10.67 12.94
42 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.38   12.81    Poland 16.10 10.38 13.10 12.84 12.50
43 Dominik Pasztetnik 10.45   12.83    Poland 13.43 12.24 10.45 13.76 12.82
44 Michał Bogdan 10.31   12.93    Poland 15.37 10.31 11.40 13.83 13.55
45 Michał Woźniak 10.36   12.97    Poland 13.47 13.67 13.29 10.36 12.15
46 Kamil Michalak 9.48   13.02    Poland 14.14 12.21 12.70 9.48 14.84
47 Konrad Kowalski 9.88   13.05    Poland 12.89 12.06 14.21 9.88 14.67
48 Adrian Dudek 11.49   13.12    Poland 13.48 11.49 16.83 11.52 14.35
49 Mateusz Szwugier 11.35   13.25    Poland 12.83 11.35 DNF 14.09 12.82
50 Patrycja Michalska 10.49   13.28    Poland 12.69 10.49 13.60 13.56 13.86
51 Marcin Potoczny 10.39   13.48    Poland 12.30 14.48 13.65 14.91 10.39
52 Piotr Olszewski 10.23   13.60    Poland 12.85 10.23 12.87 15.07 17.05
53 Krystian Święch 12.39   13.63    Poland 12.39 13.83 14.17 13.16 13.89
54 Oskar Martiňák 12.89   13.67    Czech Republic 13.85 13.73 12.89 15.05 13.43
55 Patryk Kozieł 11.14   13.75    Poland 13.02 14.75 18.55 11.14 13.49
56 Szymon Juroszek 12.63   14.10    Poland 17.49 13.54 13.23 12.63 15.52
57 Szymon Brzana 12.51   14.41    Poland 15.57 13.48 14.18 16.94 12.51
58 Dominik Czechowski 12.31   14.42    Poland 23.45 12.31 13.25 12.54 17.48
59 Jakub Bartos 11.78   14.48    Poland 13.40 11.78 23.56 15.04 15.00
60 Łukasz Stępień 12.01   14.58    Poland 14.60 12.01 15.47 15.16 13.98
61 Przemysław Kruczek 14.07   15.08    Poland 14.07 14.62 15.02 19.21 15.61
62 Bartosz Szczepaniak 13.73   15.36    Poland 15.14 15.18 15.75 13.73 17.63
63 Fabian Toboła 13.96   15.39    Poland 15.11 24.87 15.83 13.96 15.24
64 Kamil Tkacz 13.49   15.45    Poland 15.39 14.83 16.12 17.06 13.49
65 Jakub Vlček 11.69   15.57    Czech Republic 18.42 13.54 14.74 11.69 18.56
66 Joanna Hołdakowska 12.63   15.76    Poland 16.91 12.63 14.39 15.98 17.49
67 Szymon Bajor 11.77   15.77    Poland 19.40 16.94 14.24 11.77 16.13
68 Konrad Leśniak 14.44   15.87    Poland 14.44 15.47 16.22 15.93 21.28
69 Kacper Stacha 15.02   16.00    Poland 15.04 19.50 15.52 17.43 15.02
70 Mateusz Kotwica 12.21   16.27    Poland 17.15 14.57 17.08 12.21 23.29
71 Adam Chodyniecki 12.58   16.42    Poland 19.31 16.92 15.85 12.58 16.48
72 Michał Kmiecik 14.19   16.43    Poland 16.65 14.19 15.06 19.49 17.57
73 Witali Bułatow 12.90   16.52    Poland 17.02 17.81 15.10 12.90 17.43
74 Patryk Skrzyński 15.03   16.61    Poland 15.86 17.74 19.12 15.03 16.24
75 Krzysztof Siwek 14.72   16.75    Poland 18.08 19.54 16.72 14.72 15.45
76 Wojciech Korga 11.28   16.94    Poland 20.57 17.70 16.58 11.28 16.53
77 Piotr Trząski 13.87   17.07    Poland 13.87 32.05 19.05 16.39 15.76
78 Bartosz Skuła 13.96   17.10    Poland 16.84 13.96 19.19 15.91 18.54
79 Przemek Chlebica 14.86   17.26    Poland 14.86 14.99 18.59 18.20 22.55
80 Łukasz Pielczyk 15.36   17.56    Poland 17.28 15.36 19.97 17.57 17.84
81 Radosław Opoka 16.87   17.71    Poland 17.53 18.32 16.87 17.27 DNF
82 Michał Dębski 15.01   18.60    Poland 17.88 15.01 19.57 18.36 21.57
83 Filip Kleczewski 14.04   18.67    Poland 20.63 16.50 20.65 14.04 18.89
84 Mateusz Cichoracki 17.00   18.94    Poland 17.00 18.20 19.20 25.44 19.43
85 Patryk Milewczyk 16.83   19.11    Poland 17.67 20.43 19.23 20.99 16.83
86 Adam Trąba 16.79   19.23    Poland 21.28 16.84 21.02 16.79 19.82
87 Łukasz Burchard 15.08   19.28    Poland 15.08 16.83 17.51 27.82 23.49
88 Adrian Niemiec 15.44   19.33    Poland 21.29 15.44 19.48 25.15 17.21
89 Paweł Włoszek 17.30   19.46    Poland 20.77 18.56 24.82 19.06 17.30
90 Dawid Maziarski 17.04   19.47    Poland 18.72 20.44 17.04 19.25 21.38
91 Jakub Grzyb 17.72   19.59    Poland 21.29 18.41 21.83 17.72 19.08
92 Kacper Jach 13.21   19.65    Poland 21.05 17.94 19.95 13.21 22.96
93 Marcel Nycz 16.32   19.69    Poland 17.10 16.45 16.32 25.52 34.69
94 Dominik Unijewski 18.46   19.74    Poland 20.88 19.66 18.46 18.68 21.00
95 Piotr Janecki 18.57   20.12    Poland 18.57 22.46 19.09 18.80 23.29
96 Wojciech Kotulski 14.86   20.67    Poland 23.35 20.19 20.85 20.97 14.86
97 Mateusz Jelonek 18.60   20.87    Poland 21.96 25.09 20.70 19.96 18.60
98 Bartosz Kaleta 18.25   21.61    Poland 20.47 21.72 22.64 18.25 33.05
99 Patryk Werajtis 20.30   21.79    Poland 23.38 20.30 20.40 21.59 24.34
100 Kamil Przybylski 18.99   21.88    Poland 24.31 DNF 18.99 20.80 20.52
101 Wojciech Wójcik 20.74   22.51    Poland 21.59 26.43 20.74 21.87 24.08
102 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 16.53   22.73    Poland 24.98 16.53 20.79 24.09 23.30
103 Igor Wiaderny 21.21   23.00    Poland 24.25 21.21 25.65 23.01 21.75
104 Mateusz Czarnik 21.38   23.84    Poland 22.79 21.38 24.65 24.08 26.88
105 Maciej Gałczyk 20.50   23.89    Poland 24.56 20.50 26.65 22.74 24.38
106 Adam Czarnecki 22.24   23.93    Poland 25.61 25.16 23.19 22.24 23.43
107 Jakub Grynia 22.32   24.12    Poland 22.32 26.68 25.28 23.96 23.13
108 Jakub Lisiecki 19.50   24.24    Poland 28.45 25.21 21.29 19.50 26.22
109 Zachariasz Bortliczek 23.46   24.51    Poland 24.75 23.82 29.89 23.46 24.95
110 Krystian Czudej 23.33   24.61    Poland 24.09 24.22 23.33 25.53 26.78
111 Piotr Gałczyk 22.96   24.63    Poland 24.33 22.96 23.59 25.97 29.99
112 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 20.84   26.14    Poland 24.81 27.69 20.84 29.10 25.92
113 Bartosz Rewers 21.73   26.41    Poland 21.73 27.83 30.24 26.38 25.01
114 Tomasz Cepil 22.81   26.78    Poland 29.78 23.72 22.81 28.15 28.48
115 Tomasz Szafarczyk 24.97   30.38    Poland 33.58 32.98 28.00 30.16 24.97
116 Piotr Pęcherz 30.06   32.42    Poland 33.62 32.58 38.38 30.06 31.05
117 Igor Żukow 29.60   32.84    Poland 1:05.74 36.05 31.20 31.28 29.60
118 Maciej Biczysko 24.20   32.96    Poland 37.11 24.20 35.92 25.84 42.71
119 Wiktor Słaboń 28.02   33.55    Poland 28.02 37.55 29.61 33.48 41.25
120 Jakub Hibszer 33.01   34.69    Poland 43.22 35.45 33.29 35.32 33.01
121 Oskar Kupis 32.60   37.35    Poland 32.60 42.73 38.59 33.99 39.47
122 Jakub Gumulak 29.69   38.95    Poland 29.89 40.81 47.13 29.69 46.16
123 Jakub Drynda 32.94   39.90    Poland 32.94 37.74 47.36 42.57 39.39
124 Radosław Żukow 36.16   40.07    Poland 37.04 36.16 46.01 40.66 42.51
125 Mateusz Adamczyk 33.89   40.31    Poland DNF 37.28 47.62 33.89 36.02
126 Dawid Kozieł 32.07   41.11    Poland 36.86 32.07 45.01 54.73 41.45
127 Oliwier Łukasik 28.82   42.98    Poland 28.82 40.26 56.38 56.23 32.45
128 Szymon Bacia 39.57   43.93    Poland 41.34 39.57 41.28 49.17 1:18.81
129 Tomasz Burliga 40.49   45.98    Poland 52.42 46.38 40.49 45.31 46.25
130 Wiktor Kurowski 41.64   47.33    Poland 48.00 51.26 42.72 41.64 1:09.23
131 Aleksander Gręda 46.21   48.88    Poland 48.49 46.21 47.31 1:05.57 50.85
132 Damian Szulik 44.86   53.29    Poland 51.31 44.86 49.60 1:11.39 58.97
133 Karolina Żurek 44.26   58.01    Poland 53.20 54.92 DNF 44.26 1:05.90
134 Janusz Trzepizur 58.19   59.93    Poland 58.19 1:00.04 59.06 1:00.73 1:00.69
135 Witold Skoczyński 56.17   1:01.01    Poland 56.17 1:10.58 1:02.03 59.16 1:01.84
136 Oliwier Hajduk 57.73   1:02.95    Poland 1:03.75 57.73 1:01.05 1:09.68 1:04.06
137 Michał Dziurkowski 55.01   1:03.03    Poland 1:07.46 1:11.91 55.01 1:05.23 56.39
138 Natalia Zawadzka 1:01.90   1:04.46    Poland DNF 1:01.90 1:02.87 1:07.40 1:03.12
139 Konrad Czudej 49.70   1:10.21    Poland 1:08.60 1:25.81 1:09.83 1:12.21 49.70
140 Michał Górny 1:06.71   1:16.16    Poland 1:19.50 1:26.00 1:21.84 1:06.71 1:07.13
141 Mateusz Wich 15.95   DNF    Poland 18.75 15.95 DNF DNF DNS
142 Kasia Stawiarz 2:21.26   DNF    Poland DNF 2:21.26 DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 7.35   8.00    Poland 8.42 7.77 9.49 7.80 7.35
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.77   8.05    Poland 10.89 8.33 7.92 7.77 7.90
3 Łukasz Burliga 7.79   8.17    Poland 8.20 8.36 7.79 7.96 9.81
4 Szymon Malinowski 7.87   8.79    Poland 7.87 8.88 8.92 10.03 8.57
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.74   8.84    Poland 8.83 9.38 7.74 9.07 8.62
6 Jan Zych 8.28   9.03    Poland 9.79 8.28 9.62 8.87 8.60
7 Tymon Kolasiński 7.78   9.26    Poland 7.94 10.14 10.07 9.76 7.78
8 Jonatan Kłosko 8.50   9.31    Poland 9.46 8.50 9.53 19.57 8.94
9 Karol Zakrzewski 7.96   9.54    Poland 7.96 9.83 10.06 10.62 8.74
10 Magdalena Pabisz 8.28   9.56    Poland 10.11 10.76 10.24 8.32 8.28
11 Wojciech Barciaga 8.71   9.58    Poland 9.42 11.68 9.58 8.71 9.74
12 Patryk Zawieja 8.42   9.67    Poland 9.83 8.42 11.24 10.46 8.71
13 Wojciech Knott 6.39   9.83    Poland 10.23 11.46 9.36 6.39 9.90
14 Rafał Waryszak 8.23   10.00    Poland 9.80 9.40 11.39 8.23 10.79
15 Marek Majerik 7.08   10.16    Slovakia 10.85 10.43 7.08 9.68 10.37
16 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 9.86   10.23    Ukraine 10.62 9.86 10.09 10.46 10.13
17 Michał Halczuk 8.92   10.25    Poland 11.30 9.42 11.96 8.92 10.03
18 Łukasz Gębicz 9.44   10.33    Poland 9.44 9.51 11.12 10.37 12.75
19 Mateusz Szulik 9.26   10.69    Poland 9.26 11.29 10.67 10.10 11.61
20 Kacper Gałczyk 9.94   10.94    Poland 11.43 10.62 10.77 11.49 9.94
21 Marko Striyeshyn 10.54   11.28    Ukraine 11.09 12.79 11.76 11.00 10.54
22 Franciszek Fidos 10.56   11.50    Poland 10.56 11.01 12.95 10.83 12.65
23 Michał Mlostek 9.47   11.53    Poland 13.03 10.88 10.69 9.47 15.14
24 Piotr Tokarski 10.43   11.62    Poland 1:00.13 10.55 10.48 10.43 13.83
25 Artur Kristof 10.74   11.72    Poland 12.03 12.26 13.45 10.86 10.74
26 Jakub Grzybowski 10.46   11.73    Poland 11.51 11.59 12.20 12.10 10.46
27 Eduard Mrug 10.68   11.79    Slovakia 16.83 10.68 12.06 11.96 11.34
28 Przemysław Rogalski 9.82   12.31    Poland 13.61 9.82 DNF 11.52 11.81
29 Krystian Załuski 11.20   12.33    Poland 12.63 12.00 11.20 12.36 12.68
30 Szymon Moroń 11.33   12.33    Poland 11.33 12.56 12.66 13.96 11.78
31 Dominik Górny 10.53   12.48    Poland 11.01 15.19 10.53 11.86 14.57
32 Piotr Olszewski 11.03   12.51    Poland 11.03 12.25 13.57 14.44 11.70
33 Mateusz Szwugier 11.57   12.62    Poland 14.60 11.57 13.09 11.95 12.81
34 Michał Bogdan 11.30   12.64    Poland 11.30 12.40 14.18 13.28 12.24
35 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.41   12.66    Poland 10.41 12.37 10.45 15.15 31.46
36 Patryk Kozieł 12.02   12.86    Poland 12.29 13.52 13.85 12.76 12.02
37 Antoni Rumowski 11.08   12.89    Poland 11.08 13.17 14.19 12.49 13.00
38 Oskar Martiňák 12.56   13.01    Czech Republic 15.38 13.23 13.06 12.73 12.56
39 Piotr Kózka 11.95   13.05    Poland 14.26 14.07 11.95 13.06 12.03
40 Dominik Pasztetnik 11.36   13.10    Poland 13.97 12.30 11.36 15.66 13.02
41 Paweł Duraj 12.64   13.10    Poland 13.21 12.66 12.64 13.58 13.42
42 Michał Matczak 11.19   13.13    Poland 14.17 14.00 12.11 11.19 13.29
43 Marcin Potoczny 11.93   13.21    Poland 11.93 14.64 12.02 13.71 13.89
44 Szymon Jeziorski 8.77   13.47    Poland 14.22 8.77 12.14 14.04 DNF
45 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.13   13.56    Poland 17.69 14.01 13.45 13.21 13.13
46 Krystian Święch 12.54   13.58    Poland 15.07 13.46 12.80 14.49 12.54
47 Jakub Bartos 11.92   13.65    Poland 12.65 14.13 16.32 11.92 14.17
48 Kamil Tkacz 11.92   13.73    Poland 11.92 13.73 12.08 15.39 15.46
49 Krzysztof Bober 10.18   13.84    Poland 15.11 16.88 14.05 12.35 10.18
50 Konrad Kowalski 12.33   13.95    Poland 13.73 16.52 15.45 12.33 12.68
51 Hubert Badocha 12.99   14.09    Poland 13.26 12.99 14.36 16.30 14.64
52 Dominik Czechowski 11.45   14.26    Poland 13.55 11.45 15.21 15.92 14.01
53 Szymon Brzana 11.75   14.49    Poland 13.14 11.75 14.73 15.61 15.59
54 Adrian Dudek 12.70   14.57    Poland 12.70 16.53 15.98 13.94 13.79
55 Dawid Wójcik 13.87   14.73    Poland 14.79 14.55 16.55 13.87 14.84
56 Kamil Michalak 11.51   14.78    Poland 15.82 14.62 17.45 11.51 13.89
57 Patryk Skrzyński 13.13   14.79    Poland 15.52 16.21 15.60 13.13 13.25
58 Fabian Toboła 12.76   14.90    Poland 12.76 16.93 16.26 13.75 14.69
59 Wojciech Korga 12.39   14.95    Poland 14.40 15.02 15.43 12.39 18.36
60 Konrad Leśniak 13.65   14.96    Poland 14.16 14.84 13.65 17.23 15.87
61 Kacper Stacha 13.32   14.97    Poland 14.79 13.32 14.60 15.53 17.71
62 Patrycja Michalska 13.75   15.15    Poland 13.75 13.89 15.05 16.51 DNF
63 Joanna Hołdakowska 14.39   15.48    Poland 15.48 14.71 14.39 16.25 17.52
64 Łukasz Stępień 9.80   15.57    Poland 9.80 23.45 14.83 19.79 12.08
65 Szymon Juroszek 12.51   15.62    Poland 12.51 14.73 22.64 14.38 17.76
66 Michał Kmiecik 13.65   15.68    Poland 14.74 20.74 16.33 15.96 13.65
67 Adam Jagła 12.37   15.89    Poland 20.76 13.67 DNF 13.25 12.37
68 Jakub Vlček 13.71   16.09    Czech Republic 15.99 16.33 19.25 13.71 15.96
69 Szymon Bajor 15.12   16.34    Poland 19.44 16.35 16.53 15.12 16.14
70 Marcel Nycz 15.81   16.40    Poland 15.83 15.81 16.69 18.81 16.67
71 Przemysław Kruczek 15.65   16.44    Poland 15.65 16.43 17.67 16.50 16.40
72 Mateusz Kotwica 14.58   16.71    Poland 14.59 19.67 14.58 15.88 21.16
73 Filip Kleczewski 14.60   16.72    Poland 16.04 20.19 16.04 14.60 18.07
74 Adam Chodyniecki 13.65   16.87    Poland 18.77 16.06 18.72 13.65 15.84
75 Mateusz Cichoracki 14.16   16.91    Poland 16.48 17.73 16.53 14.16 18.72
75 Piotr Trząski 14.16   16.91    Poland 16.86 17.39 14.16 16.48 18.11
77 Adrian Niemiec 15.64   16.91    Poland 15.64 16.28 20.55 16.92 17.53
78 Przemek Chlebica 15.87   17.16    Poland 15.87 20.15 18.40 16.07 17.01
79 Krzysztof Siwek 14.51   17.24    Poland 14.51 18.51 16.68 21.75 16.54
80 Bartosz Szczepaniak 13.59   17.27    Poland 18.74 17.32 15.74 13.59 19.10
81 Patryk Milewczyk 15.17   17.38    Poland 15.81 15.17 20.12 23.99 16.22
82 Radosław Opoka 16.76   17.58    Poland 18.47 16.92 16.76 17.36 19.34
83 Wojciech Kotulski 15.34   17.70    Poland 19.21 16.72 15.34 17.16 DNF
84 Michał Dębski 13.31   18.43    Poland 13.31 19.69 16.26 19.34 20.04
85 Kacper Jach 15.81   18.53    Poland 19.12 18.71 17.75 15.81 21.39
86 Paweł Włoszek 15.73   18.60    Poland 20.43 20.54 17.77 15.73 17.59
87 Dominik Unijewski 18.06   18.72    Poland 18.13 18.45 19.59 18.06 22.95
88 Dawid Maziarski 16.04   18.78    Poland 18.00 16.04 18.03 24.20 20.31
89 Bartosz Skuła 16.61   19.02    Poland 19.56 21.21 17.86 16.61 19.64
90 Mateusz Jelonek 17.62   19.68    Poland 19.32 28.37 17.62 17.99 21.73
91 Adam Trąba 16.28   19.99    Poland 19.86 27.11 19.10 16.28 21.01
92 Jakub Grzyb 17.78   20.18    Poland DNF 17.78 19.41 19.14 21.98
93 Patryk Werajtis 19.79   20.78    Poland 20.27 19.79 22.44 21.14 20.94
94 Piotr Janecki 18.59   20.88    Poland 19.56 21.52 18.59 25.84 21.55
95 Łukasz Burchard 20.54   21.20    Poland 26.68 21.69 20.83 20.54 21.08
96 Łukasz Pielczyk 15.12   21.22    Poland 19.46 16.65 15.12 31.34 27.54
97 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 19.01   22.36    Poland 25.14 19.01 22.22 19.73 27.35
98 Wojciech Wójcik 15.52   22.66    Poland 21.87 25.88 15.52 21.67 24.45
99 Maciej Gałczyk 20.29   23.08    Poland 20.45 20.29 25.20 25.62 23.60
100 Igor Wiaderny 21.67   23.46    Poland 35.18 22.11 22.79 25.49 21.67
101 Jakub Grynia 19.92   24.47    Poland 19.92 28.14 22.90 25.38 25.12
102 Kamil Przybylski 19.11   24.90    Poland 19.11 23.61 21.39 29.69 31.49
103 Bartosz Kaleta 20.10   25.55    Poland 20.10 23.87 29.65 23.14 DNF
104 Adam Czarnecki 20.91   25.81    Poland 24.70 26.92 20.91 25.82 27.65
105 Mateusz Czarnik 25.43   28.94    Poland 31.91 25.43 28.01 28.89 29.92
106 Michał Woźniak 12.63   DNF    Poland 13.45 DNF 12.74 DNF 12.63
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.18   7.46    Poland 7.47 7.51 7.18 9.50 7.39
2 Tymon Kolasiński 6.89   7.74    Poland 7.77 6.89 7.65 7.81 DNF
3 Jakub Kipa 7.59   8.30    Poland 7.90 8.37 8.62 9.65 7.59
4 Łukasz Burliga 6.86   8.41    Poland 8.86 9.06 6.86 8.39 7.99
5 Jan Zych 8.10   8.54    Poland 8.10 8.74 8.59 8.29 12.45
6 Szymon Malinowski 8.45   8.99    Poland 8.45 9.26 8.59 9.28 9.13
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.93   9.20    Poland 9.67 9.30 6.93 9.28 9.02
8 Wojciech Knott 9.27   10.00    Poland 10.42 9.74 11.55 9.27 9.84
9 Karol Zakrzewski 8.19   10.02    Poland 8.85 8.19 9.94 11.27 DNF
10 Patryk Zawieja 9.37   10.27    Poland 9.37 11.48 10.75 9.81 10.25
11 Marek Majerik 9.10   10.36    Slovakia 9.10 11.21 9.55 10.32 12.68
12 Wojciech Barciaga 9.38   10.38    Poland 11.89 9.38 9.84 9.68 11.63
13 Rafał Waryszak 8.48   11.55    Poland 11.19 12.25 8.48 12.19 11.27
14 Magdalena Pabisz 8.76   11.57    Poland 12.21 12.26 8.76 14.95 10.24
15 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 10.08   11.59    Ukraine 12.36 11.05 10.08 11.96 11.76
16 Jonatan Kłosko 7.43   11.79    Poland 13.28 12.45 7.43 9.65 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.73   2.15    Poland 1.73 2.66 1.89 1.91 5.20
2 Adam Jagła 1.73   2.47    Poland 1.73 4.67 2.39 3.01 2.02
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.79   2.52    Poland 2.25 3.64 3.28 1.79 2.03
4 Jakub Kipa 2.27   2.58    Poland 6.62 2.27 2.56 2.29 2.89
5 Michał Krasowski 1.99   2.60    Poland 2.91 4.60 2.38 1.99 2.52
6 Jan Zych 2.25   2.70    Poland 2.48 2.25 2.88 3.58 2.75
7 Michał Rzewuski 1.38   2.72    Poland 2.67 2.88 2.60 1.38 3.61
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.22   2.76    Poland 2.78 4.63 2.79 2.22 2.72
9 Mateusz Szulik 2.07   2.90    Poland 4.28 2.95 3.10 2.07 2.66
10 Karol Zakrzewski 2.11   2.91    Poland DNF 2.46 2.56 2.11 3.70
11 Tymon Kolasiński 2.06   3.34    Poland 3.87 3.68 DNF 2.06 2.47
12 Wojciech Barciaga 2.92   3.46    Poland 3.17 5.27 3.38 2.92 3.83
13 Marek Majerik 2.79   3.48    Slovakia 3.87 3.76 2.79 2.82 6.25
14 Kamil Gładysz 2.69   3.50    Poland 2.69 3.97 3.36 3.17 4.89
15 Michał Woźniak 2.43   3.67    Poland 4.02 3.88 4.41 2.43 3.11
16 Michał Kmiecik 2.59   3.68    Poland 2.64 2.59 4.03 4.38 7.34
17 Vojtěch Kundera 3.09   3.80    Czech Republic 4.18 4.67 3.84 3.39 3.09
18 Łukasz Gębicz 2.92   3.84    Poland 4.41 3.72 2.92 3.38 5.20
19 Kacper Gałczyk 3.11   3.89    Poland 5.25 4.80 3.53 3.34 3.11
20 Dawid Wójcik 2.87   3.91    Poland 3.81 4.20 2.87 3.71 6.87
21 Szymon Malinowski 2.09   3.92    Poland 3.85 4.26 3.66 2.09 5.07
22 Antoni Rumowski 2.36   3.96    Poland 5.71 4.17 3.24 2.36 4.48
23 Szymon Jeziorski 3.07   3.96    Poland 4.18 3.66 3.07 4.63 4.04
24 Mateusz Kotwica 3.29   3.98    Poland 4.84 5.62 3.50 3.61 3.29
25 Magdalena Pabisz 2.52   3.99    Poland 2.94 5.07 3.97 2.52 5.74
26 Mateusz Wich 3.40   4.13    Poland 5.52 4.73 3.84 3.40 3.81
27 Jakub Bartos 3.22   4.18    Poland 3.87 4.70 3.98 3.22 4.83
28 Piotr Kózka 3.00   4.25    Poland 5.14 3.69 3.91 3.00 6.54
29 Artur Kristof 3.51   4.27    Poland 5.38 4.13 4.09 3.51 4.59
30 Jakub Grzybowski 2.51   4.28    Poland 5.97 3.70 2.51 3.17 6.24
31 Przemysław Rogalski 2.52   4.29    Poland 5.92 3.54 DNF 2.52 3.41
32 Dominik Górny 2.96   4.34    Poland 4.48 4.39 4.29 2.96 4.35
33 Adam Trąba 3.46   4.36    Poland 5.89 4.68 4.13 4.26 3.46
34 Marko Striyeshyn 3.66   4.44    Ukraine 4.14 5.39 3.80 3.66 6.89
35 Adam Chodyniecki 3.98   4.44    Poland 5.37 4.05 4.88 3.98 4.40
36 Szymon Brzana 2.71   4.54    Poland 4.81 4.85 3.95 2.71 13.24
37 Szymon Bajor 3.56   4.54    Poland 4.77 4.69 4.15 3.56 7.83
38 Konrad Leśniak 3.29   4.62    Poland 6.13 3.29 5.38 3.93 4.54
39 Eduard Mrug 3.13   4.75    Slovakia 5.63 5.00 4.91 3.13 4.35
40 Dominik Czechowski 4.13   4.75    Poland 4.98 5.92 4.26 4.13 5.01
41 Paweł Duraj 3.42   4.76    Poland 5.02 4.54 5.52 4.73 3.42
42 Franciszek Fidos 4.22   4.76    Poland 4.26 5.87 5.14 4.22 4.87
43 Krystian Załuski 3.13   4.80    Poland 5.69 4.89 4.44 3.13 5.06
44 Michał Mlostek 2.51   4.86    Poland 5.70 4.48 4.40 2.51 6.76
45 Konrad Kowalski 4.28   4.90    Poland 6.87 4.28 4.55 4.62 5.52
46 Kacper Stacha 3.67   5.00    Poland 4.39 5.41 5.21 3.67 6.22
47 Szymon Juroszek 3.94   5.01    Poland 5.10 5.64 3.94 4.30 5.82
48 Bartosz Szczepaniak 4.33   5.04    Poland 4.33 6.87 5.66 4.77 4.70
49 Mateusz Szwugier 3.35   5.09    Poland 4.65 4.25 6.36 3.35 8.05
50 Adrian Dudek 3.92   5.15    Poland 9.78 7.28 4.02 4.16 3.92
51 Kamil Tkacz 4.06   5.18    Poland 5.67 4.63 5.41 5.49 4.06
52 Rafał Waryszak 4.09   5.21    Poland 4.09 4.43 5.68 5.51 6.19
53 Marcel Nycz 4.28   5.21    Poland 4.28 6.59 4.93 5.76 4.94
54 Przemek Chlebica 4.82   5.22    Poland 5.82 4.89 4.94 4.82 8.28
55 Patryk Kozieł 4.26   5.29    Poland 5.60 5.91 5.39 4.89 4.26
56 Piotr Olszewski 3.82   5.45    Poland 7.29 5.31 3.82 5.81 5.23
57 Wojciech Korga 5.27   5.50    Poland 5.81 5.27 5.48 5.48 5.55
58 Filip Kleczewski 4.48   5.58    Poland 6.57 5.14 6.62 5.03 4.48
59 Szymon Moroń 3.16   5.63    Poland 5.35 5.97 6.64 3.16 5.56
60 Maksymilian Majcher 4.85   5.67    Poland 5.28 6.10 7.03 4.85 5.62
61 Julian Gładki 4.82   5.68    Poland 5.54 6.90 6.20 4.82 5.30
62 Adam Czarnecki 4.86   5.68    Poland 7.27 6.61 5.50 4.94 4.86
63 Kacper Jach 3.65   5.79    Poland 7.93 5.67 7.02 3.65 4.69
64 Bartosz Skuła 4.16   5.91    Poland 4.62 7.48 6.30 4.16 6.82
65 Mateusz Jelonek 3.40   5.95    Poland 7.94 5.93 DNF 3.97 3.40
66 Patryk Werajtis 5.35   5.95    Poland 8.86 5.35 5.55 6.01 6.28
67 Hubert Badocha 3.34   5.98    Poland 6.96 12.10 5.57 3.34 5.42
68 Patryk Skrzyński 3.66   5.99    Poland 5.38 9.44 8.32 4.27 3.66
69 Oskar Kupis 5.69   5.99    Poland 6.23 5.86 5.69 5.88 7.54
70 Jakub Vlček 5.07   6.09    Czech Republic 7.40 5.75 5.07 7.07 5.44
71 Łukasz Burchard 5.23   6.24    Poland 7.93 5.65 6.48 5.23 6.60
72 Jakub Lisiecki 5.80   6.37    Poland 6.08 6.09 6.95 15.25 5.80
73 Łukasz Stępień 5.15   6.41    Poland 7.44 6.25 5.54 DNF 5.15
74 Fabian Toboła 5.96   6.54    Poland 8.01 6.45 6.45 6.71 5.96
75 Dawid Maziarski 5.81   6.60    Poland 7.19 10.13 5.81 6.44 6.16
76 Radosław Opoka 5.22   6.63    Poland 11.59 7.19 5.99 5.22 6.70
77 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.19   6.64    Poland 5.82 6.68 7.44 4.19 7.41
78 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 5.11   6.73    Poland 20.62 6.41 5.25 8.53 5.11
79 Piotr Gałczyk 5.48   6.93    Poland 6.20 6.80 5.48 8.91 7.79
80 Patryk Zawieja 3.69   6.96    Poland 4.94 10.40 3.69 7.17 8.76
81 Dominik Unijewski 5.49   7.10    Poland 8.83 7.38 5.49 7.07 6.86
82 Krzysztof Bober 4.23   7.14    Poland 5.04 12.06 4.31 4.23 DNF
83 Maciej Gałczyk 5.77   7.14    Poland 8.68 7.63 5.77 6.44 7.34
84 Wojciech Wójcik 5.50   7.21    Poland 7.43 6.90 13.76 5.50 7.31
85 Bartosz Kaleta 5.32   7.24    Poland 5.32 6.86 16.42 6.01 8.85
86 Jakub Grzyb 5.73   7.26    Poland 6.96 7.23 10.10 5.73 7.59
87 Maciej Biczysko 5.74   7.28    Poland 9.14 6.58 5.74 7.37 7.90
88 Jakub Hibszer 3.89   7.42    Poland 7.30 10.52 8.40 3.89 6.56
89 Paweł Włoszek 5.51   7.42    Poland 10.97 8.98 5.95 7.32 5.51
90 Tomasz Szafarczyk 5.89   7.44    Poland 7.72 7.06 5.89 7.55 10.00
91 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 6.70   7.44    Poland 7.34 8.18 6.70 7.22 7.76
92 Kamil Michalak 4.76   7.64    Poland 16.39 8.86 7.23 4.76 6.82
93 Przemysław Kruczek 6.38   7.67    Poland 7.55 8.49 6.38 7.76 7.69
94 Łukasz Pielczyk 3.97   7.72    Poland 7.99 7.44 7.72 3.97 8.58
95 Jakub Drynda 7.18   8.34    Poland 7.63 8.99 7.18 8.40 9.25
96 Krystian Czudej 7.56   8.64    Poland 7.91 9.25 7.56 11.41 8.76
97 Adrian Niemiec 6.90   8.66    Poland 11.23 7.15 6.90 10.00 8.83
98 Bartosz Rewers 8.32   9.03    Poland 9.76 8.56 12.99 8.76 8.32
99 Krzysztof Siwek 7.76   9.42    Poland 7.98 20.14 10.72 7.76 9.55
100 Piotr Pęcherz 7.49   9.93    Poland 11.00 13.05 7.49 10.50 8.30
101 Aleksander Gręda 7.22   10.13    Poland 9.91 11.08 15.94 7.22 9.40
102 Jakub Grynia 8.22   10.45    Poland 12.44 11.37 8.22 11.65 8.32
103 Oliwier Łukasik 8.02   10.58    Poland 14.13 8.20 9.40 8.02 14.47
104 Wiktor Kurowski 7.35   10.72    Poland 8.82 28.80 10.82 12.51 7.35
105 Jakub Gumulak 8.19   10.93    Poland 10.89 9.86 8.19 DNF 12.04
106 Mateusz Czarnik 9.47   10.99    Poland 13.03 9.83 19.07 10.11 9.47
107 Igor Żukow 12.07   12.37    Poland 12.07 12.27 12.71 12.13 14.00
108 Michał Dziurkowski 9.98   15.30    Poland 18.13 15.97 9.98 11.80 28.62
109 Witold Skoczyński 11.92   15.84    Poland 21.09 11.92 17.17 13.99 16.35
110 Mateusz Adamczyk 13.93   15.85    Poland 16.44 16.18 14.94 18.70 13.93
111 Janusz Trzepizur 15.98   19.33    Poland 31.48 16.52 15.98 17.41 24.07
112 Radosław Żukow 16.09   19.60    Poland 36.24 17.23 23.70 16.09 17.87
113 Damian Szulik 16.48   21.73    Poland 16.48 20.65 20.45 27.49 24.10
114 Konrad Czudej 16.72   22.99    Poland 29.87 38.30 17.32 21.79 16.72
115 Michał Górny 21.04   30.88    Poland 42.11 35.41 30.05 27.17 21.04
116 Jarosław Chodyniecki 20.54   32.84    Poland 39.39 29.61 31.41 37.51 20.54
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 1.78   2.25    Poland 2.87 1.78 2.15 2.37 2.24
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.69   2.42    Poland 2.95 2.83 1.69 2.17 2.27
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.03   2.51    Poland 2.84 2.21 4.19 2.03 2.49
4 Jakub Kipa 2.16   2.54    Poland 2.70 3.32 2.43 2.50 2.16
5 Adam Jagła 2.11   2.64    Poland 3.64 3.13 2.11 2.23 2.56
6 Michał Krasowski 2.44   2.73    Poland 3.01 2.85 2.66 2.44 2.67
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.76   2.76    Poland 4.34 2.89 3.61 1.76 1.77
8 Michał Rzewuski 2.01   2.76    Poland 2.45 2.79 4.19 2.01 3.04
9 Karol Zakrzewski 2.07   2.82    Poland 4.55 2.33 2.69 2.07 3.45
10 Magdalena Pabisz 2.04   2.88    Poland 2.92 2.87 3.25 2.04 2.86
11 Michał Woźniak 2.47   2.94    Poland 3.31 2.66 2.47 3.20 2.95
12 Kamil Gładysz 2.33   3.08    Poland 2.83 3.02 4.79 2.33 3.38
13 Szymon Malinowski 2.26   3.19    Poland 2.26 4.63 3.06 3.36 3.14
14 Szymon Jeziorski 3.14   3.25    Poland 3.31 3.29 9.81 3.14 3.16
15 Vojtěch Kundera 3.15   3.38    Czech Republic 3.22 3.69 3.15 3.22 3.82
16 Mateusz Szulik 2.40   3.47    Poland 4.21 3.64 6.29 2.40 2.57
17 Michał Kmiecik 2.65   3.47    Poland 4.10 3.29 3.07 4.06 2.65
18 Marek Majerik 2.48   3.50    Slovakia 2.94 6.45 4.03 2.48 3.54
19 Michał Mlostek 1.51   3.52    Poland 6.73 1.51 5.18 2.99 2.40
20 Kacper Gałczyk 2.46   3.53    Poland 2.46 3.73 3.89 3.63 3.23
21 Przemysław Rogalski 3.10   3.61    Poland 3.82 3.77 5.04 3.24 3.10
22 Kacper Stacha 1.71   3.70    Poland 4.12 1.71 2.52 4.46 5.89
23 Łukasz Burliga 2.44   3.71    Poland 4.79 4.64 3.50 2.98 2.44
24 Jakub Bartos 2.89   3.74    Poland 4.06 4.13 4.19 2.89 3.04
25 Dawid Wójcik 3.10   3.74    Poland 3.45 3.69 4.09 3.10 4.64
26 Antoni Rumowski 2.13   3.76    Poland 3.42 2.91 12.41 2.13 4.95
27 Krystian Załuski 3.44   3.94    Poland 4.27 3.49 3.44 4.51 4.07
28 Wojciech Barciaga 3.50   3.98    Poland 4.91 3.74 4.08 3.50 4.12
29 Eduard Mrug 3.40   4.01    Slovakia 3.45 4.03 3.40 4.56 7.94
30 Mateusz Kotwica 3.79   4.03    Poland 5.79 3.91 4.19 3.99 3.79
31 Mateusz Wich 2.33   4.21    Poland 5.82 2.33 5.16 3.84 3.64
32 Łukasz Gębicz 3.89   4.21    Poland 4.00 4.39 4.34 4.30 3.89
33 Jakub Grzybowski 2.18   4.23    Poland 3.65 2.18 2.33 7.60 6.70
34 Adrian Dudek 3.69   4.46    Poland 5.00 4.30 3.69 4.19 4.90
35 Rafał Waryszak 4.03   4.54    Poland 5.66 4.75 4.03 4.54 4.34
36 Adam Trąba 4.20   4.54    Poland 4.84 4.31 4.63 4.20 4.69
37 Marko Striyeshyn 2.96   4.55    Ukraine 5.77 9.43 2.96 2.96 4.93
38 Mateusz Szwugier 2.64   4.59    Poland 7.02 2.91 2.64 3.84 DNF
39 Szymon Brzana 3.98   4.61    Poland 4.79 3.98 4.68 4.37 4.84
40 Piotr Olszewski 3.36   4.64    Poland 5.27 3.79 DNF 4.86 3.36
41 Dominik Górny 2.17   4.74    Poland 5.77 3.65 2.17 4.81 10.24
42 Konrad Kowalski 4.46   4.77    Poland 5.17 5.11 4.46 4.55 4.64
43 Konrad Leśniak 2.80   4.80    Poland 5.91 5.34 2.80 4.41 4.64
44 Dominik Czechowski 3.36   5.01    Poland 5.93 4.95 3.36 11.33 4.16
45 Artur Kristof 3.22   5.03    Poland 5.80 4.67 7.72 3.22 4.62
46 Szymon Juroszek 3.99   5.04    Poland 4.94 6.12 4.05 3.99 6.15
47 Paweł Duraj 3.05   5.05    Poland 4.34 5.61 3.05 7.05 5.19
48 Piotr Kózka 3.37   5.10    Poland 3.37 4.58 3.74 6.99 9.82
49 Kamil Tkacz 4.77   5.11    Poland 5.22 4.94 5.17 5.98 4.77
50 Przemek Chlebica 4.52   5.21    Poland 5.34 5.71 4.52 4.59 DNF
51 Adam Chodyniecki 4.61   5.26    Poland 5.96 5.05 4.76 4.61 7.11
52 Filip Kleczewski 4.72   5.26    Poland 4.72 5.21 5.47 5.09 6.32
53 Patryk Kozieł 4.25   5.29    Poland 4.30 5.46 4.25 6.12 6.76
54 Marcel Nycz 2.93   5.59    Poland 5.38 5.06 2.93 6.32 6.95
55 Wojciech Korga 4.96   5.60    Poland 5.70 6.69 5.76 4.96 5.34
56 Franciszek Fidos 4.49   5.78    Poland 4.49 5.17 7.41 5.77 6.40
57 Szymon Bajor 4.86   5.86    Poland 6.03 4.86 6.05 5.96 5.59
58 Bartosz Szczepaniak 4.82   6.44    Poland 4.82 7.39 6.66 5.27 9.63
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 1.50   1.92    Poland 3.11 2.29 1.77 1.70 1.50
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.74   2.10    Poland 2.42 1.74 2.08 1.79 2.49
3 Adam Jagła 2.07   2.33    Poland 2.41 2.31 2.26 3.82 2.07
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.21   2.39    Poland 2.42 2.40 2.36 2.81 2.21
5 Jan Zych 1.86   2.53    Poland 2.63 3.01 1.86 3.25 1.94
6 Jakub Kipa 2.34   2.72    Poland 5.91 2.34 2.94 2.72 2.51
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.56   2.91    Poland 2.73 2.80 3.71 3.20 2.56
8 Karol Zakrzewski 2.03   3.06    Poland 2.75 3.15 2.03 3.27 5.66
9 Kamil Gładysz 1.80   3.23    Poland 3.47 3.24 3.08 3.38 1.80
10 Magdalena Pabisz 2.81   3.30    Poland 3.07 2.81 3.26 3.57 5.92
11 Michał Woźniak 2.78   3.31    Poland 3.16 3.19 4.84 2.78 3.57
12 Vojtěch Kundera 3.18   3.40    Czech Republic 3.41 3.52 3.18 3.62 3.28
13 Szymon Malinowski 2.96   3.43    Poland 3.19 4.25 3.46 2.96 3.65
14 Mateusz Szulik 2.25   3.82    Poland 5.16 2.79 4.49 2.25 4.17
15 Piotr Tokarski 2.38   3.82    Poland 5.12 2.38 3.55 2.89 5.02
16 Szymon Jeziorski 2.81   4.09    Poland 3.79 4.95 4.58 2.81 3.89
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 28.79   30.84    Poland 30.28 28.79 31.12 33.06 31.12
2 Tymon Kolasiński 29.31   31.54    Poland 29.31 32.07 31.28 31.28 DNF
3 Wojciech Knott 28.42   33.39    Poland 37.30 37.57 33.29 28.42 29.57
4 Jakub Kipa 32.28   34.28    Poland 33.82 32.72 36.31 43.76 32.28
5 Karol Zakrzewski 30.41   34.83    Poland 36.32 33.61 39.88 34.55 30.41
6 Szymon Malinowski 32.31   34.98    Poland 35.79 34.26 32.31 34.88 39.00
7 Łukasz Burliga 33.41   35.43    Poland 35.87 35.51 34.92 33.41 39.83
8 Michał Krasowski 32.63   35.74    Poland 32.63 36.27 36.05 34.89 42.32
9 Jonatan Kłosko 32.47   36.51    Poland 37.52 44.93 33.39 38.61 32.47
10 Marek Majerik 32.10   37.12    Slovakia 37.74 40.06 32.10 37.55 36.07
11 Michał Halczuk 29.57   37.65    Poland 41.67 37.48 DNF 33.81 29.57
12 Wojciech Barciaga 35.26   38.52    Poland 39.49 48.19 35.26 36.64 39.42
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 35.19   39.05    Poland 41.49 38.15 45.99 37.51 35.19
14 Jan Zych 36.69   39.27    Poland 38.95 42.83 41.58 36.69 37.27
15 Mateusz Szulik 37.83   39.29    Poland 39.58 40.38 37.98 37.83 40.31
16 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 35.05   39.75    Ukraine 45.62 39.45 40.02 35.05 39.79
17 Piotr Tokarski 32.05   40.36    Poland 43.35 40.63 32.05 41.82 38.64
18 Patryk Zawieja 39.20   40.58    Poland 47.50 39.20 39.88 42.50 39.36
19 Magdalena Pabisz 39.07   40.81    Poland 39.61 44.95 39.07 43.00 39.81
20 Jakub Grzybowski 40.87   41.79    Poland 40.88 43.05 42.65 41.85 40.87
21 Marko Striyeshyn 37.52   41.89    Ukraine 46.42 41.90 39.75 44.03 37.52
22 Dominik Pasztetnik 41.35   43.61    Poland 41.35 51.69 44.40 44.03 42.39
23 Michał Mlostek 42.79   44.93    Poland 46.32 43.95 42.79 46.66 44.53
24 Eduard Mrug 40.42   45.99    Slovakia 52.51 41.37 52.27 44.33 40.42
25 Rafał Waryszak 45.64   46.80    Poland 45.64 47.72 46.91 45.78 50.48
26 Piotr Kózka 44.43   48.07    Poland 47.35 49.98 46.87 1:00.12 44.43
27 Franciszek Fidos 38.28   48.22    Poland DNF 38.28 47.09 47.27 50.30
28 Jakub Bartos 44.61   48.31    Poland 45.23 45.60 54.09 54.46 44.61
29 Adrian Dudek 43.21   48.33    Poland 57.93 43.21 45.35 48.53 51.12
30 Krzysztof Żerucha 43.38   48.60    Poland 43.38 49.21 51.42 47.59 48.99
31 Kamil Tkacz 40.67   48.65    Poland 54.61 42.75 50.56 40.67 52.64
32 Szymon Moroń 45.37   48.97    Poland 47.88 52.05 57.40 45.37 46.97
33 Dominik Górny 45.26   49.01    Poland 47.00 52.97 45.26 52.78 47.24
34 Przemysław Kruczek 45.66   49.10    Poland 48.75 51.08 56.17 45.66 47.48
35 Patrycja Michalska 45.74   49.10    Poland 45.74 53.05 55.94 47.31 46.95
36 Szymon Brzana 48.86   49.53    Poland 48.86 49.87 49.54 49.60 49.44
37 Przemysław Rogalski 48.70   50.22    Poland 51.20 49.67 53.68 48.70 49.80
38 Patryk Skrzyński 45.10   50.67    Poland 1:02.39 46.15 46.76 59.10 45.10
39 Dawid Wójcik 39.76   50.81    Poland 53.61 50.75 52.64 39.76 49.03
40 Kacper Gałczyk 46.47   50.81    Poland 50.71 54.39 50.23 51.49 46.47
41 Piotr Olszewski 45.94   51.01    Poland 1:00.91 46.88 45.94 55.39 50.77
42 Krzysztof Bober 45.28   51.97    Poland 53.04 45.28 51.40 51.47 1:04.66
43 Antoni Rumowski 38.07   53.11    Poland 54.40 46.58 58.34 59.52 38.07
44 Hubert Badocha 44.77   53.90    Poland 48.87 44.77 53.48 59.35 DNF
45 Paweł Duraj 49.69   53.91    Poland 1:08.76 50.73 55.31 49.69 55.69
46 Łukasz Gębicz 42.27   54.14    Poland 49.61 58.00 59.27 42.27 54.82
47 Konrad Kowalski 50.85   54.46    Poland 55.94 50.85 51.32 56.11 1:11.74
48 Kacper Stacha 48.52   55.09    Poland 1:01.71 48.52 55.07 54.03 56.16
49 Krystian Załuski 55.31   55.49    Poland 55.48 55.31 55.68 55.32 58.04
50 Krystian Święch 49.14   55.50    Poland 49.14 1:01.91 59.94 53.16 53.41
51 Artur Kristof 48.93   55.66    Poland 56.20 55.53 DNF 48.93 55.26
52 Fabian Toboła 46.82   57.08    Poland 54.11 1:01.24 59.53 57.59 46.82
53 Dominik Czechowski 55.92   57.66    Poland 1:07.21 55.92 56.50 58.13 58.35
54 Łukasz Stępień 52.86   59.07    Poland 1:02.21 57.29 57.71 1:04.47 52.86
55 Bartosz Szczepaniak 48.61   59.34    Poland 48.61 1:06.75 1:06.71 56.62 54.68
56 Patryk Kozieł 57.79   59.39    Poland 1:04.47 57.83 1:00.75 59.60 57.79
57 Szymon Juroszek 50.07   59.59    Poland 59.19 1:21.84 55.58 1:04.01 50.07
58 Michał Woźniak 56.70   1:00.43    Poland 1:13.14 57.34 56.70 1:03.17 1:00.78
59 Kamil Michalak 54.86   1:02.00    Poland 1:03.86 54.86 1:08.66 1:01.05 1:01.08
60 Szymon Bajor 1:00.75      Poland 1:03.60 1:00.75
61 Michał Matczak 1:01.08      Poland 1:03.18 1:01.08
62 Jakub Grzyb 1:02.46      Poland 1:14.60 1:02.46
63 Michał Kmiecik 1:03.10      Poland 1:13.43 1:03.10
64 Konrad Leśniak 1:03.87      Poland 1:03.87 DNF
65 Łukasz Burchard 1:04.36      Poland 1:04.36 1:17.62
66 Jakub Vlček 1:04.52      Czech Republic 1:04.52 1:22.06
67 Michał Dębski 1:04.69      Poland 1:04.69 1:05.97
68 Filip Kleczewski 1:09.02      Poland 1:11.46 1:09.02
69 Mateusz Kotwica 1:09.59      Poland 1:09.59 1:15.54
70 Wojciech Korga 1:09.66      Poland 1:09.66 1:19.50
71 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:11.37      Poland 1:11.37 1:19.24
72 Radosław Opoka 1:12.29      Poland 1:15.52 1:12.29
73 Paweł Włoszek 1:12.43      Poland 1:28.70 1:12.43
74 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:12.65      Poland 1:12.65 1:17.95
75 Marcel Nycz 1:13.88      Poland 1:14.92 1:13.88
76 Adrian Niemiec 1:13.99      Poland 1:13.99 1:33.58
77 Mateusz Szwugier 1:14.15      Poland 1:21.91 1:14.15
78 Piotr Janecki 1:14.29      Poland 1:14.29 1:20.52
79 Adam Chodyniecki 1:15.20      Poland 1:15.20 1:59.92
80 Kacper Jach 1:25.45      Poland 1:31.70 1:25.45
81 Bartosz Skuła 1:25.62      Poland 1:25.62 1:30.41
81 Mateusz Jelonek 1:25.62      Poland 1:25.62 1:41.22
83 Dawid Maziarski 1:30.37      Poland 1:36.48 1:30.37
84 Krystian Czudej 1:32.01      Poland 1:32.01 1:48.22
85 Patryk Werajtis 1:34.62      Poland 1:39.04 1:34.62
86 Piotr Gałczyk 1:38.52      Poland 1:38.52 1:39.03
87 Oliwier Łukasik 1:40.16      Poland 1:40.16 DNF
88 Wojciech Wójcik 1:41.61      Poland 1:41.61 2:24.33
89 Maciej Gałczyk 1:41.87      Poland 2:29.05 1:41.87
90 Adam Czarnecki 1:45.42      Poland 1:58.86 1:45.42
91 Tomasz Cepil 1:51.62      Poland 2:14.44 1:51.62
92 Mateusz Czarnik 1:52.54      Poland 1:52.54 2:13.65
93 Jakub Lisiecki 2:14.87      Poland 2:35.29 2:14.87
94 Igor Żukow 2:15.95      Poland 2:15.95 2:24.27
95 Bartosz Rewers 2:20.51      Poland 2:23.79 2:20.51
96 Karolina Żurek 2:26.32      Poland 2:37.39 2:26.32
97 Piotr Pęcherz 2:37.18      Poland 3:45.66 2:37.18
98 Jakub Grynia 2:38.60      Poland 2:38.60 2:39.48
99 Jakub Gumulak 2:48.75      Poland 3:36.85 2:48.75
100 Radosław Żukow 2:49.48      Poland 4:31.03 2:49.48
101 Szymon Jeziorski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 23.61   NR 30.39    Poland 32.20 30.02 23.61 28.94 DNF
2 Łukasz Burliga 28.01   32.54    Poland 28.01 35.48 29.05 33.08 38.07
3 Michał Rzewuski 30.02   32.65    Poland 37.43 31.99 32.80 30.02 33.17
4 Karol Zakrzewski 27.30   33.26    Poland 36.67 28.60 27.30 34.51 37.65
5 Wojciech Knott 28.68   33.44    Poland 32.52 38.45 28.68 35.20 32.60
6 Jan Zych 27.95   33.92    Poland 36.41 27.95 32.82 37.22 32.54
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 31.25   35.13    Poland 36.31 33.59 43.60 35.48 31.25
8 Mateusz Szulik 32.22   35.17    Poland 36.59 37.86 33.73 32.22 35.18
9 Marek Majerik 33.45   35.61    Slovakia 34.52 34.51 33.45 44.62 37.80
10 Szymon Malinowski 32.76   36.33    Poland 41.18 39.56 32.76 34.16 35.27
11 Michał Halczuk 31.04   36.48    Poland 31.04 37.38 37.64 42.84 34.42
12 Jonatan Kłosko 35.76   36.74    Poland 35.76 36.89 37.41 37.06 36.28
13 Wojciech Barciaga 33.89   38.10    Poland 34.86 40.38 33.89 42.34 39.06
14 Michał Krasowski 33.43   38.37    Poland 33.43 41.69 35.92 37.49 42.52
15 Jakub Kipa 32.94   38.96    Poland 42.80 37.67 32.94 36.42 DNF
16 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 34.75   39.27    Ukraine 41.27 38.42 DNF 34.75 38.12
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 53.20   56.52    Poland 57.84 54.10 53.20 1:00.75 57.62
2 Wojciech Knott 54.90   59.71    Poland 56.03 59.17 1:03.94 1:04.86 54.90
3 Michał Rzewuski 56.36   1:01.42    Poland 58.38 56.36 1:05.30 1:03.38 1:02.50
4 Karol Zakrzewski 58.41   1:01.83    Poland 1:03.43 1:00.72 58.41 1:01.35 1:04.68
5 Szymon Malinowski 55.97   1:03.34    Poland 55.97 1:12.22 1:07.40 1:01.49 1:01.12
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 54.35   1:03.90    Poland 1:21.27 1:06.12 1:05.99 54.35 59.58
7 Łukasz Burliga 57.54   1:05.17    Poland 57.54 1:10.02 1:04.54 1:07.40 1:03.57
8 Jakub Kipa 1:01.17   1:05.52    Poland 1:08.05 1:03.61 1:01.17 1:09.11 1:04.89
9 Mateusz Szulik 1:06.87   1:12.53    Poland 1:29.28 1:14.21 1:06.87 1:13.61 1:09.76
10 Marek Majerik 1:05.13   1:13.46    Slovakia 1:15.77 1:12.12 1:14.52 1:13.75 1:05.13
11 Michał Mlostek 1:12.42   1:14.65    Poland 1:12.42 1:21.66 1:13.20 1:13.98 1:16.77
12 Jan Zych 1:00.24   1:15.53    Poland 1:19.22 1:08.50 1:00.24 1:20.39 1:18.88
13 Kamil Tkacz 1:12.96   1:17.83    Poland 1:22.14 1:15.42 1:21.79 1:12.96 1:16.29
14 Tymon Kolasiński 1:10.98   1:18.32    Poland 1:22.44 1:21.31 1:11.21 1:10.98 DNF
15 Jakub Grzybowski 1:19.12   1:21.04    Poland 1:28.40 1:19.60 1:19.12 1:20.12 1:23.40
16 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:16.62   1:24.33    Poland 1:16.62 1:22.61 1:23.98 1:27.65 1:26.41
17 Przemysław Kruczek 1:17.80   1:24.55    Poland 1:17.80 1:25.01 1:18.93 1:29.72 1:31.67
18 Magdalena Pabisz 1:15.53   1:24.70    Poland 1:28.44 1:25.31 1:15.53 1:23.18 1:25.61
19 Piotr Olszewski 1:15.63   1:26.49    Poland 1:17.92 1:37.97 1:15.63 1:33.18 1:28.37
20 Vojtěch Kundera 1:26.41   1:28.26    Czech Republic 1:31.31 1:26.86 1:26.41 1:34.21 1:26.62
21 Wojciech Barciaga 1:23.00   1:29.30    Poland 1:26.61 1:26.21 1:50.54 1:23.00 1:35.07
22 Michał Krasowski 1:09.17   1:29.97    Poland 1:09.17 1:36.56 1:22.60 DNF 1:30.75
23 Piotr Kózka 1:21.64   1:30.13    Poland 1:33.01 1:35.01 1:21.64 1:33.80 1:23.57
24 Michał Dębski 1:28.15   1:30.85    Poland 1:34.44 1:28.15 1:28.77 1:34.07 1:29.72
25 Piotr Tokarski 1:26.38   1:31.59    Poland 1:26.38 1:32.23 1:29.87 1:32.66 1:41.23
26 Eduard Mrug 1:25.22   1:34.48    Slovakia 1:41.08 1:28.85 1:25.22 1:33.52 1:44.95
27 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:30.90   1:35.57    Poland 1:30.90 1:44.63 1:41.13 1:32.13 1:33.46
28 Michał Matczak 1:29.91   1:36.97    Poland 1:41.81 1:29.91 1:50.46 1:35.27 1:33.82
29 Mateusz Śliż 1:27.65   1:37.28    Poland 1:51.48 1:31.00 1:51.11 1:27.65 1:29.73
30 Marko Striyeshyn 1:32.45   1:37.35    Ukraine 1:40.74 1:33.03 1:32.45 1:57.06 1:38.29
31 Krystian Załuski 1:30.27   1:37.86    Poland 1:30.27 1:39.77 1:37.63 1:36.18 1:44.46
32 Szymon Moroń 1:27.23   1:39.87    Poland 1:43.84 1:36.82 1:44.83 1:38.95 1:27.23
33 Jonatan Kłosko 1:34.83   1:40.28    Poland 1:40.37 1:41.75 1:34.83 1:46.53 1:38.73
34 Paweł Duraj 1:28.17   1:40.80    Poland 1:46.47 1:36.24 1:28.17 1:40.72 1:45.43
35 Marcel Nycz 1:36.84   1:42.02    Poland 1:52.70 1:36.84 1:37.98 1:40.69 1:47.38
36 Konrad Kowalski 1:35.62   1:43.73    Poland 1:44.09 1:42.18 1:44.92 1:35.62 1:49.84
37 Patryk Kozieł 1:37.01   1:44.49    Poland 1:39.63 1:46.53 1:47.30 1:47.41 1:37.01
38 Adrian Dudek 1:41.65   1:44.50    Poland 1:45.00 1:43.64 1:41.65 1:46.55 1:44.87
39 Dawid Wójcik 1:38.57   1:45.57    Poland 1:38.57 1:53.26 1:48.51 1:41.24 1:46.97
40 Przemysław Rogalski 1:37.89   1:49.21    Poland 1:47.04 1:57.67 1:50.38 1:37.89 1:50.21
41 Patrycja Michalska 1:46.09   1:50.54    Poland 1:48.03 1:53.46 1:46.09 1:55.73 1:50.13
42 Szymon Brzana 1:36.19   1:51.38    Poland 1:43.86 1:46.74 2:05.90 1:36.19 2:03.55
43 Patryk Skrzyński 1:43.75   1:51.96    Poland 1:55.74 1:55.97 1:51.02 1:49.13 1:43.75
44 Szymon Jeziorski 1:46.67   1:54.80    Poland 1:58.43 2:13.92 1:58.80 1:47.18 1:46.67
45 Konrad Leśniak 1:50.96   1:59.55    Poland 1:50.96 1:54.85 1:53.35 2:10.45 2:10.53
46 Jakub Bartos 1:45.46   2:04.83    Poland 1:55.77 DNF 1:59.52 1:45.46 2:19.21
47 Hubert Badocha 1:52.41   2:04.91    Poland 1:52.41 2:06.23 2:04.02 2:10.59 2:04.48
48 Mateusz Kotwica 1:54.95   2:06.46    Poland 2:05.38 1:54.95 2:25.97 2:12.44 2:01.57
49 Filip Kleczewski 1:58.83   2:07.82    Poland 1:58.83 2:13.60 2:09.12 2:00.73 2:19.65
50 Franciszek Fidos 1:59.00   2:08.70    Poland 1:59.00 2:03.92 2:35.81 2:05.33 2:16.84
51 Paweł Włoszek 1:59.46   2:14.96    Poland 1:59.46 2:09.80 2:16.44 2:18.65 2:27.22
52 Patryk Zawieja 1:12.38   DNF    Poland 1:20.65 1:12.38 1:18.21 DNS DNS
53 Artur Kristof 2:00.37      Poland 2:04.89 2:00.37
54 Mateusz Wich 2:00.77      Poland 2:11.79 2:00.77
55 Dominik Czechowski 2:02.24      Poland 2:19.75 2:02.24
56 Szymon Juroszek 2:02.73      Poland 2:02.73 2:11.67
57 Łukasz Stępień 2:04.28      Poland 2:04.28 2:11.92
58 Fabian Toboła 2:05.04      Poland 2:06.67 2:05.04
59 Kacper Stacha 2:05.37      Poland 2:06.55 2:05.37
60 Kacper Gałczyk 2:09.76      Poland 2:11.68 2:09.76
61 Maksymilian Majcher 2:11.22      Poland 2:11.22 2:25.61
62 Michał Woźniak 2:12.38      Poland 2:12.38 2:29.86
63 Jakub Vlček 2:12.69      Czech Republic 2:19.10 2:12.69
64 Bartosz Szczepaniak 2:13.63      Poland 2:15.66 2:13.63
65 Jakub Grzyb 2:14.43      Poland 2:14.43 2:43.46
66 Łukasz Burchard 2:16.06      Poland 2:16.06 2:18.00
67 Piotr Gałczyk 2:21.55      Poland DNF 2:21.55
68 Szymon Bajor 2:31.89      Poland 2:32.26 2:31.89
69 Adrian Niemiec 2:35.40      Poland 3:06.51 2:35.40
70 Piotr Janecki 2:49.30      Poland 2:49.30 3:05.61
71 Krystian Czudej 2:58.47      Poland 2:59.99 2:58.47
72 Dawid Maziarski 3:01.95      Poland 4:02.10 3:01.95
73 Wojciech Korga 3:02.59      Poland 3:02.59 3:07.07
74 Oliwier Łukasik 3:03.30      Poland 3:32.29 3:03.30
75 Tomasz Szafarczyk 3:06.76      Poland 3:17.24 3:06.76
76 Adam Chodyniecki 3:10.08      Poland 3:10.08 3:23.50
77 Kacper Jach 3:14.89      Poland 3:22.38 3:14.89
78 Mateusz Szwugier 3:25.62      Poland 3:25.62 3:58.48
79 Michał Kmiecik 3:28.49      Poland 3:28.49 3:48.83
80 Patryk Werajtis 3:36.30      Poland 3:36.30 4:18.18
81 Radosław Opoka 3:47.35      Poland 3:47.35 4:17.64
82 Bartosz Skuła 3:49.97      Poland DNF 3:49.97
83 Joanna Hołdakowska 4:23.92      Poland 4:40.79 4:23.92
84 Jakub Gumulak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 55.61   57.50    Poland 55.85 55.61 58.71 1:03.25 57.95
2 Michał Halczuk 54.64   57.55    Poland 58.42 54.64 55.00 1:02.27 59.24
3 Wojciech Knott 55.20   58.49    Poland 55.20 59.99 58.41 57.06 1:05.71
4 Szymon Malinowski 58.66   1:02.22    Poland 58.66 1:03.29 1:00.83 1:02.96 1:02.86
5 Michał Rzewuski 1:00.46   1:04.82    Poland 1:02.39 1:10.00 1:00.46 1:02.08 1:13.34
6 Marek Majerik 1:01.27   1:05.81   NR  Slovakia 1:01.27 1:05.51 1:04.18 1:07.75 1:17.16
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:05.37   1:06.90    Poland 1:11.52 1:07.38 1:07.50 1:05.82 1:05.37
8 Łukasz Burliga 1:03.00   1:06.91    Poland 1:03.00 1:13.13 1:09.80 1:05.52 1:05.41
9 Jakub Kipa 1:05.11   1:09.71    Poland 1:08.05 1:11.33 1:05.11 1:21.20 1:09.74
10 Tymon Kolasiński 1:03.04   1:11.34    Poland 1:07.21 1:03.04 1:09.52 DNF 1:17.28
11 Mateusz Szulik 1:06.07   1:12.12    Poland 1:09.05 1:20.95 1:09.48 1:17.84 1:06.07
12 Jan Zych 1:10.43   1:14.00    Poland 1:17.30 1:12.98 1:18.23 1:10.43 1:11.73
13 Michał Mlostek 1:05.36   1:15.21    Poland 1:16.46 1:14.09 1:15.07 1:22.42 1:05.36
14 Kamil Tkacz 1:17.82   1:25.43    Poland 1:23.91 1:29.66 1:28.20 1:17.82 1:24.19
15 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:18.28   1:27.89    Poland 1:44.81 1:18.28 1:25.75 1:29.17 1:28.76
16 Jakub Grzybowski 1:20.07   1:28.35    Poland 1:30.64 1:20.07 1:29.86 1:30.50 1:24.69
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:40.16   1:45.16    Poland 1:52.27 1:43.06 1:40.16
2 Szymon Malinowski 1:53.43   1:54.94    Poland 1:54.76 1:56.64 1:53.43
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1:54.11   1:57.32    Poland 1:58.52 1:54.11 1:59.33
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:42.82   2:05.33    Poland 2:17.23 2:15.94 1:42.82
5 Marek Majerik 2:05.53   2:14.75    Slovakia 2:05.53 2:16.62 2:22.09
6 Kamil Tkacz 2:07.15   2:15.97    Poland 2:07.15 2:17.89 2:22.87
7 Łukasz Burliga 2:15.67   2:21.73    Poland 2:32.61 2:16.91 2:15.67
8 Mateusz Szulik 2:11.25   2:22.17    Poland 2:23.02 2:11.25 2:32.23
9 Michał Mlostek 2:11.31   2:23.89    Poland 2:36.72 2:23.65 2:11.31
10 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:25.21   2:39.17    Poland 2:50.27 2:42.02 2:25.21
11 Jakub Grzybowski 2:34.76   2:40.84    Poland 2:34.76 2:41.48 2:46.27
12 Przemysław Kruczek 2:20.63   2:40.98    Poland 2:48.55 2:53.77 2:20.63
13 Michał Krasowski 2:33.16   2:43.01    Poland 2:47.53 2:48.35 2:33.16
14 Michał Dębski 2:36.08   2:50.38    Poland 3:15.15 2:36.08 2:39.90
15 Jan Zych 2:32.02   2:53.05    Poland 2:32.02 2:32.81 3:34.31
16 Eduard Mrug 2:53.54   3:08.91    Slovakia 3:20.91 2:53.54 3:12.29
17 Piotr Olszewski 2:56.28   3:09.65    Poland 3:25.68 3:06.98 2:56.28
18 Dawid Wójcik 3:11.18   3:14.42    Poland 3:11.18 3:12.94 3:19.15
19 Krystian Załuski 3:01.65   3:15.39    Poland 3:01.65 3:23.55 3:20.98
20 Paweł Duraj 3:32.95   3:43.79    Poland 3:46.03 3:32.95 3:52.39
21 Konrad Leśniak 3:45.16   4:09.87    Poland 3:45.16 4:16.82 4:27.64
22 Hubert Badocha 3:37.52   4:19.68    Poland 3:37.52 4:31.99 4:49.53
23 Paweł Włoszek 3:44.72   4:21.66    Poland 3:44.72 3:59.29 5:20.96
24 Filip Kleczewski 4:01.39      Poland 4:01.39
25 Jakub Vlček 4:06.70      Czech Republic 4:06.70
26 Łukasz Stępień 4:18.07      Poland 4:18.07
27 Bartosz Szczepaniak 4:34.24      Poland 4:34.24
28 Łukasz Burchard 4:47.37      Poland 4:47.37
29 Jakub Bartos 4:55.27      Poland 4:55.27
30 Szymon Juroszek 5:03.53      Poland 5:03.53
31 Adrian Dudek 5:15.34      Poland 5:15.34
32 Szymon Bajor 5:19.71      Poland 5:19.71
33 Adam Chodyniecki 6:03.39      Poland 6:03.39
34 Adrian Niemiec 6:12.84      Poland 6:12.84
35 Mateusz Kotwica 6:33.09      Poland 6:33.09
36 Patryk Werajtis 8:56.23      Poland 8:56.23
37 Oliwier Łukasik DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:25.65   2:26.51    Poland 2:26.91 2:26.97 2:25.65
2 Szymon Malinowski 2:44.72   2:47.01    Poland 2:46.48 2:49.83 2:44.72
3 Marek Majerik 3:07.53   3:09.00    Slovakia 3:07.53 3:10.55 3:08.93
4 Kamil Tkacz 3:05.53   3:12.65    Poland 3:15.32 3:17.10 3:05.53
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:08.00   3:16.44    Poland 3:16.42 3:24.91 3:08.00
6 Michał Dębski 3:17.01   3:24.36    Poland 3:31.01 3:17.01 3:25.07
7 Karol Zakrzewski 3:22.74   3:32.58    Poland 3:34.78 3:22.74 3:40.23
8 Michał Mlostek 3:32.40   3:36.01    Poland 3:32.40 3:37.29 3:38.35
9 Przemysław Kruczek 3:29.14   3:39.52    Poland 3:53.75 3:29.14 3:35.68
10 Dominik Pasztetnik 3:29.63   3:44.34    Poland 3:42.66 4:00.72 3:29.63
11 Mateusz Szulik 3:43.17   3:51.66    Poland 4:04.74 3:47.07 3:43.17
12 Jan Zych 3:50.55   3:58.99    Poland 3:57.67 3:50.55 4:08.74
13 Łukasz Burliga 3:54.02   3:59.19    Poland 4:08.71 3:54.02 3:54.85
14 Jakub Grzybowski 4:03.29   4:21.67    Poland 4:32.49 4:03.29 4:29.23
15 Piotr Olszewski 4:03.24   4:23.42    Poland 4:33.08 4:03.24 4:33.94
16 Konrad Kowalski 4:24.72   4:29.77    Poland 4:24.72 4:28.09 4:36.50
17 Magdalena Pabisz 4:29.54   4:38.23    Poland 4:43.43 4:41.73 4:29.54
18 Paweł Duraj 5:20.22   5:32.83    Poland 5:20.22 5:43.40 5:34.87
19 Eduard Mrug 5:18.87   5:41.39    Slovakia 5:18.87 5:35.23 6:10.07
20 Krystian Załuski 4:53.34   5:59.75    Poland 4:59.61 4:53.34 8:06.30
21 Paweł Włoszek 5:57.55   6:17.90    Poland 5:57.55 6:12.82 6:43.34
22 Michał Krasowski 6:03.23      Poland 6:03.23
23 Mateusz Wich 6:04.54      Poland 6:04.54
24 Łukasz Stępień 6:05.25      Poland 6:05.25
25 Jakub Vlček 6:09.08      Czech Republic 6:09.08
26 Bartosz Szczepaniak 6:49.16      Poland 6:49.16
27 Dawid Wójcik 6:51.19      Poland 6:51.19
28 Hubert Badocha 6:57.48      Poland 6:57.48
29 Łukasz Burchard 7:19.55      Poland 7:19.55
30 Jakub Bartos 7:42.87      Poland 7:42.87
31 Mateusz Kotwica 7:43.79      Poland 7:43.79
32 Adrian Niemiec 8:53.79      Poland 8:53.79
33 Szymon Juroszek DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 24.01   DNF    Poland 24.01 DNF DNF
2 Witali Bułatow 43.09   48.13    Poland 43.09 53.27 48.02
3 Kamil Przybylski 44.76   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 44.76
4 Kamil Michalak 1:03.94   DNF    Poland 1:03.94 DNF DNF
5 Michał Bogdan 1:08.31   DNF    Poland 1:08.31 1:28.71 DNF
6 Patryk Milewczyk 1:18.56   1:29.42    Poland 1:18.56 1:39.10 1:30.60
7 Piotr Janecki 1:30.30   DNF    Poland DNF 1:30.30 DNF
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:34.83   DNF    Poland 1:34.83 DNF 2:50.31
9 Wojciech Knott 1:37.26   DNF    Poland 1:37.26 DNF 1:46.80
10 Jakub Kipa 1:46.43   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:46.43
11 Piotr Tokarski 1:53.69   DNF    Poland 1:53.69 DNF 2:45.27
12 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:40.82   DNF    Poland DNF 2:40.82 DNF
13 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3:05.64   DNF    Ukraine 3:05.64 DNF DNF
14 Piotr Gałczyk 3:13.14   DNF    Poland 3:13.14 DNF DNF
15 Radosław Opoka 3:16.57   DNF    Poland DNF 3:16.57 DNF
16 Kacper Gałczyk 3:22.13   DNF    Poland 3:22.13 DNF DNF
17 Mateusz Szwugier 3:24.24   DNF    Poland DNF 3:45.54 3:24.24
18 Krystian Załuski 3:25.57   DNF    Poland 3:25.57 5:29.79 DNF
19 Dawid Maziarski 5:33.46   DNF    Poland 5:33.46 DNF DNS
20 Patrycja Michalska 5:35.58   DNF    Poland 5:35.58 DNS DNS
21 Bartosz Skuła DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
21 Bartłomiej Górny DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
21 Dominik Unijewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
21 Eduard Mrug DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNF DNS
21 Franciszek Fidos DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
21 Hubert Badocha DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
21 Jakub Bartos DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
21 Jakub Vlček DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNS
21 Joanna Hołdakowska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
21 Magdalena Pabisz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
21 Mateusz Szulik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
21 Michał Mlostek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
21 Paweł Duraj DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
21 Piotr Olszewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
21 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
21 Szymon Bajor DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
21 Szymon Brzana DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
21 Szymon Jeziorski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
21 Szymon Juroszek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
21 Łukasz Burchard DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
21 Łukasz Burliga DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
21 Łukasz Stępień DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 36.56   DNF    Poland 36.56 DNF DNF
2 Kamil Przybylski 40.67   DNF    Poland DNF 40.67 DNF
3 Witali Bułatow 41.78   46.13    Poland 45.11 41.78 51.50
4 Michał Bogdan 48.49   DNF    Poland DNF 48.49 DNF
5 Kamil Michalak 50.53   DNF    Poland 50.53 DNF DNF
6 Piotr Janecki 1:15.18   DNF    Poland 1:15.18 DNF DNF
7 Patryk Milewczyk 1:23.25   DNF    Poland DNF 1:23.25 DNF
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:53.15   DNF    Poland 1:53.15 DNF 4:58.74
9 Wojciech Knott 2:03.55   DNF    Poland DNF 2:03.55 DNF
10 Jakub Kipa 2:13.38   DNF    Poland DNF 2:13.38 3:06.32
11 Radosław Opoka 3:02.49   DNF    Poland DNF 3:02.49 DNF
12 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3:21.64   DNF    Ukraine 3:21.64 3:28.40 DNF
13 Piotr Gałczyk 3:54.19   DNF    Poland 3:54.19 DNF DNF
14 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Kacper Gałczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Piotr Tokarski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Malinowski 27      Poland 27
2 Jonatan Kłosko 28      Poland 28
3 Krzysztof Żerucha 29      Poland 29
4 Jan Zych 30      Poland 30
5 Franciszek Fidos 31      Poland 31
5 Mateusz Szulik 31      Poland 31
5 Szymon Jeziorski 31      Poland 31
8 Karol Zakrzewski 32      Poland 32
9 Paweł Duraj 33      Poland 33
9 Piotr Kózka 33      Poland 33
9 Radosław Opoka 33      Poland 33
12 Mateusz Szwugier 34      Poland 34
12 Michał Rzewuski 34      Poland 34
12 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 34      Ukraine 34
12 Witali Bułatow 34      Poland 34
16 Jakub Bartos 35      Poland 35
16 Piotr Olszewski 35      Poland 35
16 Wojciech Knott 35      Poland 35
19 Artur Kristof 36      Poland 36
19 Eduard Mrug 36      Slovakia 36
19 Łukasz Burliga 36      Poland 36
22 Przemysław Rogalski 37      Poland 37
23 Przemysław Kruczek 38      Poland 38
24 Michał Krasowski 39      Poland 39
25 Magdalena Pabisz 41      Poland 41
26 Oskar Martiňák 44      Czech Republic 44
27 Michał Mlostek 47      Poland 47
28 Kamil Przybylski 48      Poland 48
29 Łukasz Stępień 49      Poland 49
30 Łukasz Burchard 55      Poland 55
31 Jakub Grynia 60      Poland 60
32 Adrian Niemiec 64      Poland 64
33 Bartosz Skuła 66      Poland 66
34 Hubert Badocha DNF      Poland DNF
34 Jakub Grzyb DNF      Poland DNF
34 Jakub Vlček DNF      Czech Republic DNF
34 Joanna Hołdakowska DNF      Poland DNF
34 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF
34 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF
34 Mateusz Cichoracki DNF      Poland DNF
34 Mateusz Czarnik DNF      Poland DNF
34 Mateusz Kotwica DNF      Poland DNF
34 Patrycja Michalska DNF      Poland DNF
34 Szymon Brzana DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.42   12.77    Poland 11.42 13.15 12.74 12.64 12.92
2 Michał Rzewuski 12.78   13.36    Poland 13.87 12.78 12.99 17.33 13.22
3 Szymon Malinowski 13.66   15.47    Poland 15.98 13.66 15.09 24.55 15.34
4 Jan Zych 13.61   15.70    Poland 16.06 13.61 16.40 17.94 14.63
5 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 14.70   15.97    Ukraine 18.95 14.99 16.40 14.70 16.52
6 Łukasz Burliga 14.30   16.00    Poland 15.48 14.57 14.30 17.95 18.97
7 Krzysztof Żerucha 13.61   16.12    Poland 19.45 13.61 16.50 15.51 16.35
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.40   16.59    Poland 15.35 17.62 19.39 16.80 14.40
9 Mateusz Szulik 15.49   16.89    Poland 18.90 16.77 17.84 15.49 16.07
10 Michał Mlostek 16.37   17.48    Poland 21.58 17.15 17.31 16.37 17.97
11 Hubert Badocha 16.05   17.57    Poland 18.76 16.29 18.31 18.10 16.05
12 Wojciech Barciaga 15.17   18.11    Poland 19.53 20.32 16.62 18.18 15.17
13 Magdalena Pabisz 16.03   18.15    Poland 19.55 16.03 18.12 21.47 16.79
14 Wojciech Knott 15.92   18.21    Poland 16.90 15.92 DNF 19.80 17.92
15 Rafał Waryszak 15.92   18.80    Poland 22.15 17.81 15.92 17.53 21.07
16 Patryk Zawieja 15.74   18.82    Poland 21.09 17.68 22.35 15.74 17.70
17 Vojtěch Kundera 16.37   19.11    Czech Republic 20.05 16.37 23.95 17.88 19.40
18 Michał Krasowski 18.25   19.21    Poland 20.83 18.25 18.61 20.30 18.72
19 Kacper Gałczyk 15.42   19.69    Poland 19.89 18.57 24.83 15.42 20.60
20 Jonatan Kłosko 17.01   19.75    Poland 20.59 17.01 17.23 30.65 21.42
21 Tymon Kolasiński 18.95   20.16    Poland 30.95 21.30 19.23 19.95 18.95
22 Artur Kristof 14.43   20.50    Poland 14.43 24.06 15.80 21.64 27.65
23 Kamil Tkacz 17.45   20.67    Poland 19.20 25.44 19.30 17.45 23.51
24 Michał Bogdan 18.65   20.89    Poland 22.56 18.65 20.48 22.61 19.63
25 Przemysław Rogalski 18.39   20.99    Poland 22.72 18.39 29.62 19.83 20.41
26 Eduard Mrug 17.29   21.12    Slovakia 28.80 18.19 24.80 17.29 20.36
27 Jakub Kipa 13.43   21.88    Poland 17.97 23.97 13.43 27.14 23.70
28 Radosław Drozdowicz 15.78   21.95    Poland 25.05 15.78 20.17 20.64 25.99
29 Marek Majerik 21.21   22.30    Slovakia 25.30 23.49 21.21 21.27 22.14
30 Dominik Pasztetnik 20.20   22.47    Poland 22.15 24.30 24.38 20.95 20.20
31 Łukasz Gębicz 20.21   22.71    Poland 23.14 24.07 28.37 20.92 20.21
32 Jakub Grzybowski 19.32   22.88    Poland 22.27 21.16 19.32 28.82 25.22
33 Antoni Rumowski 21.07   23.01    Poland 24.39 21.36 25.46 23.29 21.07
34 Szymon Jeziorski 20.12   23.58    Poland 28.82 24.32 23.41 20.12 23.01
35 Adrian Dudek 22.96   24.07    Poland 22.96 24.18 24.15 23.89 26.33
36 Szymon Moroń 18.82   24.71    Poland 31.03 18.82 27.44 26.50 20.20
37 Marko Striyeshyn 20.25   25.77    Ukraine 20.25 26.24 29.49 29.28 21.79
38 Szymon Brzana 21.35   25.83    Poland 25.81 22.75 28.92 21.35 45.82
39 Franciszek Fidos 23.87   26.31    Poland 37.14 28.60 26.45 23.87 23.88
40 Piotr Tokarski 19.73   27.35    Poland 19.73 1:02.49 34.21 27.42 20.41
41 Patryk Skrzyński 25.63   27.84    Poland 26.10 25.63 29.60 27.82 31.22
42 Paweł Duraj 17.72   27.96    Poland 29.48 17.72 23.77 30.63 31.29
43 Dominik Górny 20.58   28.08    Poland 25.04 22.25 50.44 20.58 36.94
44 Maksymilian Majcher 24.70   28.16    Poland 29.93 24.70 29.01 36.14 25.53
45 Patrycja Michalska 22.53   28.32    Poland 32.68 22.53 31.57 22.64 30.74
46 Łukasz Stępień 24.50   28.33    Poland 32.51 27.90 24.50 32.19 24.91
47 Piotr Olszewski 21.17   28.34    Poland 27.32 21.17 30.50 27.21 47.42
48 Kamil Michalak 24.64   28.53    Poland 28.35 32.25 26.65 30.60 24.64
49 Jakub Bartos 22.36   28.66    Poland 31.24 22.36 29.85 24.89 31.46
50 Jakub Vlček 21.85   29.59    Czech Republic 30.67 31.18 30.51 21.85 27.60
51 Krystian Załuski 25.50   29.67    Poland 27.33 28.74 25.50 32.95 33.28
52 Szymon Bajor 26.87   30.75    Poland 28.00 37.07 42.54 26.87 27.19
53 Kacper Stacha 29.42   32.36    Poland 33.44 29.42 31.67 31.97 39.93
54 Konrad Leśniak 29.41   32.37    Poland 30.82 36.59 29.41 36.03 30.27
55 Dominik Czechowski 27.03   32.40    Poland 37.02 27.03 30.92 30.85 35.43
56 Krzysztof Bober 24.76   33.07    Poland 33.96 24.76 33.46 31.78 49.52
57 Marcel Nycz 31.69   34.41    Poland 38.26 34.27 33.79 31.69 35.17
58 Michał Woźniak 29.54   34.72    Poland 31.61 35.87 1:09.00 36.67 29.54
59 Piotr Gałczyk 27.55   35.38    Poland 34.48 27.55 34.47 37.18 41.34
60 Michał Kmiecik 33.77   35.52    Poland 33.77 35.34 37.89 33.86 37.36
61 Adam Chodyniecki 30.99   36.15    Poland 33.01 35.98 39.45 30.99 DNF
62 Przemysław Kruczek 25.76   37.81    Poland 1:26.90 25.76 33.31 40.75 39.38
63 Filip Kleczewski 33.55   38.27    Poland 40.85 33.85 40.11 33.55 44.64
64 Mateusz Kotwica 30.68   38.56    Poland 48.42 35.20 30.68 42.10 38.37
65 Oskar Martiňák 28.50   38.93    Czech Republic 1:13.31 28.50 39.25 36.58 40.95
66 Julian Gładki 31.90   39.91    Poland 31.90 43.34 38.11 45.47 38.27
67 Maciej Gałczyk 34.09   40.04    Poland 37.84 34.09 38.64 54.67 43.63
68 Bartosz Szczepaniak 27.47   40.26    Poland 50.24 39.92 27.47 1:04.75 30.63
69 Jakub Grzyb 33.37   40.97    Poland 35.77 1:02.44 33.37 40.50 46.64
70 Bartosz Skuła 34.31   42.94    Poland 37.21 34.31 35.43 DNF 56.19
71 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 37.36   45.76    Poland 52.21 37.36 47.59 1:18.28 37.49
72 Patryk Werajtis 33.30   47.25    Poland 35.69 53.32 33.30 56.10 52.73
73 Kacper Jach 38.01   48.33    Poland 55.29 38.01 43.88 45.81 1:18.47
74 Przemek Chlebica 29.64   48.57    Poland 47.38 29.64 1:02.40 39.23 59.10
75 Radosław Opoka 43.14      Poland 1:26.76 43.14
76 Dominik Unijewski 43.18      Poland 49.25 43.18
77 Adrian Niemiec 44.06      Poland 44.06 49.85
78 Wojciech Wójcik 44.12      Poland 44.12 44.28
79 Łukasz Burchard 44.13      Poland 1:09.59 44.13
80 Adam Czarnecki 46.13      Poland 46.13 1:05.85
81 Joanna Hołdakowska 46.74      Poland 1:08.89 46.74
82 Krystian Czudej 51.12      Poland 59.05 51.12
83 Jakub Grynia 56.38      Poland 1:09.64 56.38
84 Oliwier Łukasik 56.96      Poland 2:27.75 56.96
85 Fabian Toboła 1:02.90      Poland 1:02.90 1:09.94
86 Jakub Gumulak 2:05.10      Poland 2:24.66 2:05.10
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.19   13.87    Poland 11.19 16.66 14.05 14.00 13.55
2 Łukasz Burliga 12.27   14.58    Poland 16.21 17.04 13.68 13.85 12.27
3 Szymon Malinowski 12.44   14.93    Poland 14.59 18.69 14.66 12.44 15.53
4 Krzysztof Żerucha 12.50   15.29    Poland 14.06 21.43 16.43 15.37 12.50
5 Michał Rzewuski 9.86   15.96    Poland 16.08 17.46 9.86 14.34 17.68
6 Mateusz Szulik 14.32   16.15    Poland 18.00 21.54 14.32 15.60 14.84
7 Jan Zych 13.32   16.32    Poland 19.28 15.96 14.31 13.32 18.70
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.90   17.05    Poland 19.49 16.38 15.28 14.90 45.14
9 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 15.47   17.12    Ukraine 15.47 16.19 20.29 18.48 16.69
10 Magdalena Pabisz 15.47   17.29    Poland 18.50 17.67 16.59 15.47 17.61
11 Rafał Waryszak 15.00   18.06    Poland 17.67 18.55 15.00 17.95 18.76
12 Wojciech Knott 17.42   18.25    Poland 18.36 17.42 19.33 18.25 18.14
13 Hubert Badocha 17.05   18.40    Poland 17.07 19.38 25.25 18.75 17.05
14 Michał Mlostek 16.63   20.00    Poland 17.75 18.91 23.93 16.63 23.34
15 Wojciech Barciaga 18.94   20.17    Poland 37.47 20.21 21.16 18.94 19.15
16 Patryk Zawieja 18.27   20.66    Poland 22.12 18.62 21.24 18.27 26.02
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 4.04   6.21    Poland 7.05 5.87 4.04 5.72 7.16
2 Przemysław Rogalski 5.96   7.34    Poland 7.08 7.47 DNF 7.46 5.96
3 Michał Mlostek 6.76   7.96    Poland 6.76 8.74 7.81 7.32 DNF
4 Mateusz Kotwica 7.30   8.88    Poland 7.67 8.39 DNF 7.30 10.58
5 Karol Zakrzewski 9.17   10.32    Poland 9.17 10.74 9.68 15.19 10.53
6 Patrycja Michalska 8.66   11.00    Poland 12.05 DNF 11.73 8.66 9.23
7 Jonatan Kłosko 10.73   11.54    Poland 11.90 11.99 11.39 11.34 10.73
8 Przemysław Kruczek 8.34   11.76    Poland 11.34 13.11 8.34 12.62 11.33
9 Magdalena Pabisz 10.96   12.08    Poland DNF 11.42 12.02 10.96 12.80
10 Piotr Tokarski 10.67   12.38    Poland 13.87 11.13 12.14 10.67 18.83
11 Piotr Olszewski 8.66   12.64    Poland 10.62 11.45 DNF 15.85 8.66
12 Hubert Badocha 12.16   12.98    Poland 12.64 13.58 12.16 14.11 12.73
13 Szymon Malinowski 12.09   13.14    Poland 12.61 DNF 13.50 12.09 13.32
14 Patryk Zawieja 12.33   13.87    Poland 13.06 14.66 12.33 14.72 13.90
15 Dawid Wójcik 12.04   13.97    Poland 12.89 DNF 12.04 14.53 14.50
16 Franciszek Fidos 12.00   14.48    Poland 26.60 14.99 15.82 12.00 12.62
17 Jakub Bartos 11.52   14.72    Poland 16.07 DNF 12.58 15.52 11.52
18 Michał Krasowski 11.47   15.17    Poland DNF 16.03 11.47 14.66 14.82
19 Wojciech Barciaga 11.87   15.18    Poland 15.10 18.18 11.87 12.26 DNF
20 Paweł Duraj 11.04   15.44    Poland 15.04 19.55 11.04 25.19 11.73
21 Krystian Załuski 14.48   16.07    Poland 19.99 16.55 16.18 15.47 14.48
22 Łukasz Burliga 14.52   18.29    Poland 23.43 14.52 15.59 15.85 DNF
23 Maksymilian Majcher 17.30   18.66    Poland DNF 18.07 17.30 17.46 20.44
24 Dominik Czechowski 20.28   20.64    Poland 20.28 20.74 24.03 20.76 20.43
25 Radosław Opoka 17.24   20.86    Poland 20.39 17.24 31.73 20.83 21.36
26 Eduard Mrug 17.00   22.16    Slovakia 23.17 17.00 19.77 23.55 25.21
27 Marek Majerik 17.63   24.44    Slovakia 22.60 28.35 DNF 17.63 22.37
28 Łukasz Burchard 17.64   25.73    Poland 23.68 29.41 DNF 17.64 24.10
29 Mateusz Szulik 12.08   DNF    Poland 12.08 DNF 14.25 DNF DNS
30 Marcel Nycz 14.48   DNF    Poland 14.48 DNF 14.56 14.89 DNF
31 Patryk Skrzyński 20.35   DNF    Poland 20.35 23.91 DNF DNF DNS
32 Tomasz Szafarczyk 28.52      Poland DNF 28.52
33 Krystian Czudej 30.39      Poland DNF 30.39
34 Joanna Hołdakowska 33.35      Poland 33.35 41.94
35 Adam Chodyniecki 48.06      Poland 1:05.29 48.06
36 Konrad Kowalski 56.73      Poland 1:11.18 56.73
37 Mateusz Wich DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 36.07   37.96   NR  Poland 36.07 36.18 41.35 36.36 42.52
2 Szymon Malinowski 43.72   48.51    Poland 49.46 49.54 50.26 46.52 43.72
3 Magdalena Pabisz 49.07   51.86    Poland 53.21 49.07 51.67 50.70 54.91
4 Artur Kristof 49.74   52.79    Poland 51.58 56.41 56.52 49.74 50.38
5 Łukasz Burliga 52.88   55.65    Poland 59.99 54.81 56.75 52.88 55.38
6 Karol Zakrzewski 53.40   56.32    Poland 1:01.14 55.00 53.40 54.03 59.94
7 Maksymilian Majcher 55.13   56.90    Poland 1:01.84 55.13 58.05 57.30 55.36
8 Rafał Waryszak 55.05   1:02.37    Poland 1:12.45 1:01.61 1:01.97 55.05 1:03.54
9 Michał Mlostek 58.45   1:03.82    Poland 1:11.32 1:00.87 1:12.10 59.28 58.45
10 Mateusz Szulik 1:01.76   1:04.74    Poland 1:04.13 1:02.69 1:13.66 1:01.76 1:07.39
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 56.16   1:06.16    Poland 56.16 DNF 1:13.65 57.48 1:07.34
12 Jakub Grzybowski 1:02.06   1:08.58    Poland 1:11.17 1:05.86 1:10.47 1:09.40 1:02.06
13 Vojtěch Kundera 1:06.21   1:10.32    Czech Republic 1:20.02 1:07.88 1:12.49 1:10.58 1:06.21
14 Michał Krasowski 1:03.30   1:11.08    Poland 1:16.07 1:07.32 1:09.85 1:03.30 1:17.50
15 Michał Halczuk 1:08.25   1:12.26    Poland 1:08.25 1:11.85 1:13.42 1:17.70 1:11.50
16 Wojciech Knott 1:05.41   1:13.93    Poland 1:05.41 1:18.80 1:10.21 1:17.28 1:14.30
17 Patryk Zawieja 1:10.35   1:15.28    Poland 1:17.01 1:15.65 1:10.35 1:20.32 1:13.17
18 Mateusz Śliż 1:10.16   1:15.64    Poland 1:12.25 1:27.43 1:10.16 1:18.13 1:16.55
19 Marek Majerik 1:12.67   1:20.95    Slovakia 1:12.67 1:28.46 1:15.92 1:21.80 1:25.12
20 Patrycja Michalska 1:19.62   1:24.02    Poland 1:22.50 1:27.04 1:32.12 1:19.62 1:22.53
21 Tymon Kolasiński 1:07.76   1:24.31    Poland 1:37.19 1:33.02 1:21.52 1:07.76 1:18.39
22 Kacper Gałczyk 1:30.56   1:33.96    Poland 1:42.11 1:33.91 1:30.56 1:35.78 1:32.19
23 Konrad Kowalski 1:30.52   1:38.54    Poland 1:36.10 1:36.31 1:43.21 1:45.17 1:30.52
24 Szymon Brzana 1:23.44   1:38.97    Poland 1:39.25 1:48.00 1:23.44 1:48.09 1:29.65
25 Mateusz Wich 1:30.73   1:39.01    Poland DNF 1:34.81 1:33.05 1:30.73 1:49.18
26 Kamil Michalak 1:33.22   1:39.09    Poland 1:34.25 1:50.21 1:47.17 1:35.84 1:33.22
27 Przemysław Rogalski 1:34.56   1:40.23    Poland 1:50.98 1:34.56 1:41.42 1:38.34 1:40.93
28 Eduard Mrug 1:30.95   1:43.31    Slovakia 1:36.62 1:30.95 1:46.40 1:46.92 1:50.21
29 Łukasz Stępień 1:43.72      Poland 1:51.14 1:43.72
30 Piotr Olszewski 1:43.98      Poland 1:43.98 1:51.41
31 Krystian Załuski 1:45.60      Poland 1:45.60 1:46.94
32 Paweł Duraj 1:47.30      Poland 1:49.26 1:47.30
33 Jakub Bartos 1:49.47      Poland 1:49.47 2:02.68
34 Patryk Skrzyński 1:49.99      Poland 1:49.99 2:08.99
35 Jakub Grzyb 1:52.79      Poland 1:52.79 2:25.78
36 Hubert Badocha 1:54.91      Poland 1:54.91 2:37.27
37 Michał Woźniak 2:01.18      Poland 2:10.49 2:01.18
38 Antoni Rumowski 2:01.77      Poland 2:01.77 2:03.70
39 Szymon Moroń 2:08.42      Poland 2:08.42 2:11.57
40 Patryk Kozieł 2:10.17      Poland 2:10.17 2:18.90
41 Wojciech Barciaga 2:10.78      Poland 4:35.04 2:10.78
42 Piotr Gałczyk 2:13.99      Poland 2:13.99 2:32.31
43 Kamil Tkacz 2:15.32      Poland 2:16.96 2:15.32
44 Michał Kmiecik 2:17.72      Poland 2:41.57 2:17.72
45 Marcel Nycz 2:23.02      Poland 2:23.02 2:28.78
46 Mateusz Kotwica 2:23.46      Poland DNF 2:23.46
47 Adrian Dudek 2:25.83      Poland 3:05.89 2:25.83
48 Franciszek Fidos 2:26.80      Poland 2:59.89 2:26.80
49 Fabian Toboła 2:28.47      Poland 2:45.85 2:28.47
50 Szymon Juroszek 2:31.86      Poland 2:31.86 2:50.46
51 Adam Chodyniecki 2:40.30      Poland 2:40.30 2:45.51
52 Julian Gładki 2:41.56      Poland 2:41.56 2:54.98
53 Łukasz Burchard 2:42.56      Poland 3:02.34 2:42.56
54 Filip Kleczewski 2:43.60      Poland 2:43.60 3:06.48
55 Bartosz Szczepaniak 2:44.48      Poland 3:00.07 2:44.48
56 Szymon Bajor 2:44.54      Poland 3:07.41 2:44.54
57 Dominik Czechowski 2:44.87      Poland 3:19.14 2:44.87
58 Krystian Czudej 2:50.52      Poland 2:50.52 3:06.95
59 Adrian Niemiec 2:52.34      Poland 2:52.34 2:55.31
60 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 2:53.76      Poland 2:53.76 3:25.88
61 Wojciech Korga 3:09.08      Poland 3:27.56 3:09.08
62 Przemysław Kruczek 3:15.31      Poland 3:44.70 3:15.31
63 Paweł Włoszek 3:23.93      Poland 3:23.93 3:57.48
64 Jakub Lisiecki 3:28.74      Poland 3:28.74 4:18.77
65 Patryk Werajtis 3:30.82      Poland 4:18.36 3:30.82
66 Jakub Grynia 3:33.58      Poland 4:35.42 3:33.58
67 Adam Czarnecki 3:37.59      Poland 3:37.59 DNF
68 Bartosz Skuła 3:42.71      Poland 3:42.71 4:01.68
69 Joanna Hołdakowska 4:11.64      Poland 4:28.73 4:11.64
70 Mateusz Czarnik 4:15.67      Poland 4:15.67 4:20.76
71 Jakub Gumulak 4:17.29      Poland 4:17.29 4:59.74
72 Radosław Opoka 4:42.01      Poland 4:42.01 4:59.80
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 34.75   NR 40.49    Poland 47.17 42.27 42.54 36.65 34.75
2 Szymon Malinowski 41.28   47.69    Poland 53.48 49.80 47.52 45.75 41.28
3 Łukasz Burliga 46.21   47.79    Poland 48.15 47.78 1:00.98 47.43 46.21
4 Artur Kristof 51.96   52.89    Poland 51.96 1:10.85 54.33 52.16 52.17
5 Magdalena Pabisz 42.08   53.49    Poland 55.58 56.93 53.68 51.22 42.08
6 Karol Zakrzewski 49.49   54.64    Poland 57.99 49.49 1:03.03 51.68 54.24
7 Rafał Waryszak 48.80   57.49    Poland 55.84 1:04.82 53.05 1:03.57 48.80
8 Maksymilian Majcher 57.80   59.06    Poland 58.12 59.63 57.80 59.66 59.44
9 Mateusz Szulik 55.42   1:02.05    Poland 1:01.11 1:08.12 1:05.07 59.96 55.42
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 49.67   1:03.67    Poland 1:03.20 1:12.45 1:12.67 55.36 49.67
11 Michał Mlostek 56.89   1:06.33    Poland 1:06.92 56.89 1:20.72 1:04.11 1:07.95
12 Vojtěch Kundera 58.46   1:06.58    Czech Republic 58.46 1:05.48 1:12.48 1:12.40 1:01.87
13 Michał Halczuk 57.74   1:08.74    Poland 1:14.96 1:15.70 1:11.91 59.34 57.74
14 Michał Krasowski 1:04.80   1:10.81    Poland 1:10.51 1:13.93 1:15.14 1:07.99 1:04.80
15 Jakub Grzybowski 1:02.68   1:11.12    Poland 1:02.68 1:10.73 1:22.68 1:08.64 1:13.99
16 Wojciech Knott 1:00.21   1:12.14    Poland 1:14.10 1:13.20 1:09.12 1:19.88 1:00.21
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56   2.19    Poland 2.32 3.36 1.73 2.53 1.56
2 Dominik Górny 2.21   2.73    Poland 2.56 2.54 2.21 4.29 3.09
3 Rafał Waryszak 2.47   2.76    Poland 3.26 2.48 2.47 5.64 2.53
4 Marko Striyeshyn 2.24   2.96    Ukraine 3.24 3.05 2.58 2.24 7.87
5 Piotr Olszewski 2.70   3.08    Poland 3.07 2.70 3.42 3.97 2.74
6 Dawid Wójcik 2.60   3.29    Poland 2.96 3.64 3.46 3.46 2.60
7 Magdalena Pabisz 3.16   3.48    Poland 3.16 3.64 3.22 3.58 4.10
8 Jakub Grzybowski 2.89   3.69    Poland 2.89 4.38 5.23 3.57 3.13
9 Piotr Tokarski 3.23   3.73    Poland 6.37 3.23 3.40 4.10 3.70
10 Mateusz Szwugier 3.15   3.94    Poland 4.50 3.66 3.65 5.43 3.15
11 Jonatan Kłosko 3.42   3.94    Poland 4.13 3.60 4.09 4.87 3.42
12 Adam Jagła 3.41   4.08    Poland 3.87 4.75 3.41 5.04 3.63
13 Przemysław Rogalski 3.04   4.10    Poland 3.89 3.86 4.55 5.09 3.04
14 Łukasz Burliga 3.70   4.31    Poland 3.81 4.38 5.03 4.74 3.70
15 Michał Mlostek 3.33   4.32    Poland 5.71 7.12 3.45 3.80 3.33
16 Piotr Kózka 3.32   4.33    Poland 4.18 5.16 3.68 5.14 3.32
17 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.89   4.42    Poland 6.73 4.40 3.96 4.91 3.89
18 Jan Zych 4.27   4.62    Poland 4.50 4.90 4.27 9.57 4.47
19 Mateusz Kotwica 3.73   4.76    Poland 5.33 4.07 4.88 5.88 3.73
20 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.29   4.76    Poland 4.75 4.40 13.64 5.12 4.29
21 Michał Rzewuski 4.44   5.09    Poland 4.54 6.08 4.44 7.25 4.66
22 Antoni Rumowski 4.32   5.28    Poland 7.36 5.12 5.04 5.69 4.32
23 Jakub Kipa 4.73   5.95    Poland 6.54 4.73 6.03 6.22 5.60
24 Michał Woźniak 4.05   6.00    Poland 4.55 12.22 7.31 4.05 6.14
25 Mateusz Szulik 3.49   6.57    Poland 3.49 9.61 5.58 8.26 5.87
26 Michał Matczak 4.42   6.60    Poland 5.42 7.32 7.05 4.42 8.64
27 Szymon Brzana 4.86   6.64    Poland 4.86 6.93 6.98 6.01 11.23
28 Kacper Gałczyk 4.84   6.78    Poland 5.99 6.58 9.59 4.84 7.76
29 Adam Trąba 4.79   6.80    Poland 4.79 7.40 7.34 6.36 6.70
30 Paweł Duraj 5.14   6.86    Poland 5.94 9.22 7.59 5.14 7.05
31 Adam Chodyniecki 4.51   7.03    Poland 4.81 8.31 12.27 4.51 7.98
32 Piotr Trząski 5.39   7.03    Poland 5.39 8.74 6.76 5.58 14.09
33 Krystian Załuski 4.12   7.04    Poland 6.23 8.46 8.35 4.12 6.53
34 Kacper Stacha 5.42   7.13    Poland 7.67 6.59 5.42 7.96 7.12
35 Szymon Bajor 6.17   7.16    Poland 7.07 6.84 10.52 7.56 6.17
36 Wojciech Korga 3.68   7.17    Poland 5.10 8.29 10.74 3.68 8.13
37 Bartosz Szczepaniak 5.78   7.18    Poland 6.33 7.93 5.78 7.27 9.18
38 Jakub Bartos 5.62   7.28    Poland 5.62 9.26 8.44 7.56 5.84
39 Wojciech Barciaga 3.92   7.60    Poland 6.82 10.56 7.75 3.92 8.24
40 Krystian Czudej 6.78   7.77    Poland 6.78 7.36 9.10 7.97 7.98
41 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 7.07   8.04    Poland 7.56 7.07 9.57 9.00 7.57
42 Patryk Zawieja 6.67   8.21    Poland 7.99 8.84 6.67 7.79 10.76
43 Marek Majerik 6.43   8.23    Slovakia 7.39 7.78 10.06 6.43 9.51
44 Konrad Leśniak 6.94   8.23    Poland 6.94 9.23 9.44 6.94 8.53
45 Eduard Mrug 5.60   8.29    Slovakia 6.35 11.15 11.76 5.60 7.37
46 Przemek Chlebica 6.80   8.48    Poland 7.85 9.15 6.80 9.75 8.44
47 Patryk Skrzyński 7.13   8.48    Poland 9.87 8.27 7.13 7.29 10.99
48 Mateusz Wich 7.38   8.88    Poland 7.38 12.70 10.11 8.24 8.28
49 Michał Kmiecik 6.61   9.10    Poland 10.62 8.69 6.61 DNF 7.99
50 Karolina Żurek 6.26   9.22    Poland 12.89 7.47 19.73 6.26 7.30
51 Oskar Kupis 8.26   9.54    Poland 9.85 9.90 16.94 8.26 8.87
52 Hubert Badocha 8.40   9.57    Poland 8.40 9.12 13.06 9.78 9.82
53 Wojciech Kotulski 9.01   9.77    Poland 9.01 9.89 15.05 9.29 10.13
54 Fabian Toboła 6.62   9.80    Poland 10.68 6.62 10.56 8.16 10.74
55 Łukasz Pielczyk 8.72   9.88    Poland 10.15 9.83 9.65 8.72 13.01
56 Jakub Grzyb 8.25   9.93    Poland 11.74 9.26 8.78 8.25 11.84
57 Krzysztof Siwek 7.21   9.98    Poland 7.21 11.66 9.99 8.45 11.49
58 Jakub Drynda 5.02   10.01    Poland 5.02 11.60 10.43 8.00 18.35
59 Dominik Czechowski 7.94   10.14    Poland 7.94 8.93 16.44 10.80 10.70
60 Filip Kleczewski 6.30   10.36    Poland 6.30 15.75 10.65 6.80 13.64
61 Mateusz Jelonek 9.41   10.40    Poland 9.44 10.99 10.76 9.41 DNF
62 Michał Górny 8.13   10.42    Poland 8.13 11.22 10.92 9.12 11.80
63 Szymon Juroszek 5.82   10.54    Poland 5.82 12.66 11.19 7.78 DNF
64 Piotr Gałczyk 8.57   10.57    Poland 10.99 10.94 8.57 9.79 11.05
65 Krystian Święch 8.44   10.60    Poland 8.44 8.83 11.70 11.26 11.81
66 Bartosz Kaleta 9.47   10.72    Poland 9.99 11.20 12.43 9.47 10.97
67 Zachariasz Bortliczek 9.59   10.75    Poland 12.21 10.51 12.03 9.59 9.72
68 Przemysław Kruczek 7.79   10.83    Poland 7.79 8.92 10.62 20.56 12.96
69 Łukasz Stępień 8.62   10.87    Poland 13.07 9.46 8.62 10.09 15.30
70 Kacper Jach 7.91   10.90    Poland 8.71 7.91 15.62 14.26 9.74
71 Jakub Vlček 8.44   11.03    Czech Republic 10.46 8.44 13.01 9.61 21.76
72 Maciej Biczysko 8.21   11.05    Poland 8.45 13.73 8.21 12.93 11.78
73 Patrycja Michalska 8.08   11.12    Poland 12.12 13.85 12.48 8.08 8.77
74 Jakub Lisiecki 10.49   11.14    Poland 10.49 11.36 11.26 10.80 13.13
75 Bartosz Skuła 8.53   11.19    Poland 10.80 14.36 11.27 8.53 11.49
76 Krzysztof Bober 8.03   11.22    Poland 9.14 12.33 12.18 8.03 12.51
77 Jeremiasz Pawluk 10.58   11.57    Poland 11.91 10.58 10.60 12.21 12.42
78 Konrad Kowalski 9.58   11.64    Poland 9.58 12.19 12.69 11.46 11.27
79 Jakub Hibszer 10.07   11.69    Poland 10.55 12.01 14.16 12.51 10.07
80 Tomasz Cepil 10.19   11.75    Poland 13.24 14.17 10.19 10.61 11.41
81 Dominik Unijewski 8.68   11.77    Poland 8.68 14.97 12.32 12.45 10.54
82 Franciszek Fidos 8.82   12.21    Poland 11.92 12.09 12.62 8.82 14.03
83 Szymon Jeziorski 8.00   12.27    Poland 13.43 12.46 10.93 DNF 8.00
84 Adrian Dudek 8.84   12.55    Poland 8.84 13.18 12.66 12.26 12.72
85 Aleksander Gręda 10.01   12.91    Poland 12.24 15.90 24.53 10.01 10.59
86 Radosław Opoka 10.03   13.04    Poland 12.70 11.70 14.73 10.03 18.98
87 Joanna Hołdakowska 11.27   13.08    Poland 11.27 15.37 13.70 12.63 12.91
88 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 10.02   13.76    Poland 12.71 18.88 10.02 16.95 11.61
89 Piotr Pęcherz 10.66   13.80    Poland 10.66 15.29 17.36 14.60 11.52
90 Dawid Maziarski 7.86   14.14    Poland 7.86 15.24 17.26 13.95 13.24
91 Patryk Werajtis 14.01   14.74    Poland 16.48 14.82 14.89 14.01 14.51
92 Wojciech Wójcik 8.75   15.05    Poland 18.23 18.39 13.77 8.75 13.14
93 Oliwier Łukasik 10.80   15.08    Poland 10.80 15.99 15.48 13.77 16.68
94 Bartosz Rewers 10.49   15.25    Poland 10.49 14.82 16.38 19.47 14.55
95 Adam Czarnecki 10.09   15.30    Poland 12.45 10.09 12.37 DNF 21.09
96 Wiktor Kurowski 12.44   15.40    Poland 13.23 20.63 16.47 12.44 16.50
97 Jakub Gumulak 14.22   15.78    Poland 17.07 14.93 DNF 14.22 15.33
98 Mateusz Czarnik 11.41   16.45    Poland 11.41 16.49 19.33 DNF 13.54
99 Maciej Gałczyk 11.72   16.76    Poland 11.72 19.31 17.97 13.00 19.78
100 Witold Skoczyński 14.35   17.80    Poland 14.35 DNF 18.67 19.30 15.42
101 Jakub Grynia 12.62   17.88    Poland 14.58 12.62 22.05 29.89 17.01
102 Mateusz Górny 12.67   17.96    Poland 17.71 25.79 13.07 12.67 23.10
103 Mateusz Adamczyk 15.36   18.19    Poland 21.87 15.36 15.87 16.82 24.42
104 Kasia Stawiarz 13.45   19.09    Poland 22.82 22.29 19.75 13.45 15.24
105 Adrian Niemiec 13.05   21.91    Poland 18.28 DNF 13.05 27.37 20.07
106 Igor Żukow 12.96   22.10    Poland 24.60 19.85 25.09 12.96 21.85
107 Natalia Rupala 19.50   23.93    Poland 19.50 19.85 28.26 23.69 32.26
108 Damian Szulik 13.23   24.26    Poland 23.84 29.48 27.94 13.23 21.01
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 2.18   2.89    Poland 3.06 2.33 2.18 3.28 4.33
2 Rafał Waryszak 1.95   3.06    Poland 1.95 2.67 3.94 2.58 4.68
3 Piotr Olszewski 2.73   3.24    Poland 3.36 4.28 2.73 2.77 3.60
4 Marko Striyeshyn 3.01   3.28    Ukraine 4.13 3.22 3.54 3.01 3.09
5 Magdalena Pabisz 2.89   3.29    Poland 3.42 3.15 2.89 4.79 3.31
6 Jakub Grzybowski 2.99   3.30    Poland 2.99 3.44 2.99 DNF 3.46
7 Piotr Tokarski 2.46   3.50    Poland 4.00 3.90 2.46 2.59 4.65
8 Tymon Kolasiński 2.82   3.63    Poland 7.07 3.37 3.86 2.82 3.67
9 Mateusz Szulik 3.28   4.00    Poland 4.28 4.43 3.29 3.28 4.54
10 Mateusz Szwugier 2.12   4.13    Poland 5.44 4.49 2.12 4.37 3.54
11 Mateusz Kotwica 3.06   4.22    Poland 5.33 4.10 3.06 3.23 5.36
12 Adam Jagła 3.88   4.22    Poland 7.48 3.88 4.08 4.27 4.31
13 Antoni Rumowski 3.48   4.32    Poland 4.53 3.69 3.48 5.96 4.74
14 Dawid Wójcik 3.00   4.33    Poland 3.00 5.20 DNF 3.61 4.19
15 Piotr Kózka 3.69   4.41    Poland 4.00 5.42 3.69 3.82 10.50
16 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.48   4.44    Poland 3.78 7.28 3.48 4.56 4.98
17 Przemysław Rogalski 3.08   4.48    Poland 4.54 4.99 4.23 3.08 4.68
18 Michał Mlostek 3.33   4.66    Poland 5.13 4.89 3.33 7.58 3.95
19 Michał Rzewuski 3.93   4.68    Poland 4.38 4.97 3.93 4.68 6.48
20 Michał Woźniak 3.43   4.77    Poland 3.43 7.61 3.89 5.11 5.32
21 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.19   4.88    Poland 6.77 5.44 4.70 4.50 4.19
22 Paweł Duraj 3.21   4.98    Poland 4.87 5.55 4.53 3.21 6.14
23 Jan Zych 3.50   5.04    Poland 5.93 5.29 4.83 3.50 4.99
24 Łukasz Burliga 3.32   5.07    Poland 7.03 5.25 3.32 5.19 4.77
25 Jakub Kipa 3.40   5.12    Poland 9.00 6.19 3.40 3.46 5.72
26 Jakub Bartos 3.58   5.21    Poland 3.58 6.94 5.51 4.03 6.08
27 Wojciech Barciaga 5.13   5.37    Poland 5.24 5.52 6.69 5.36 5.13
28 Adam Chodyniecki 3.88   5.48    Poland 5.41 7.93 4.65 3.88 6.37
29 Jonatan Kłosko 3.18   5.58    Poland 7.06 7.27 3.18 4.46 5.23
30 Krystian Załuski 5.15   5.61    Poland 5.17 6.27 5.15 9.64 5.39
31 Wojciech Korga 4.14   6.25    Poland 5.79 10.36 4.14 6.33 6.63
32 Kacper Gałczyk 4.83   6.28    Poland 8.45 5.85 4.83 5.44 7.54
33 Eduard Mrug 6.12   6.28    Slovakia 6.25 8.63 6.19 6.40 6.12
34 Kacper Stacha 5.51   6.59    Poland 5.56 8.17 6.05 5.51 8.99
35 Karolina Żurek 6.25   6.88    Poland 7.04 6.56 6.25 11.64 7.03
36 Konrad Leśniak 3.94   7.05    Poland 3.94 5.65 6.65 8.84 9.05
37 Szymon Brzana 5.35   7.39    Poland 6.00 8.40 5.35 10.38 7.77
38 Mateusz Wich 6.00   7.53    Poland 8.30 6.42 7.87 6.00 9.17
39 Szymon Bajor 5.66   7.55    Poland 7.47 8.75 5.66 7.01 8.17
40 Fabian Toboła 5.54   7.57    Poland 5.54 9.51 6.79 6.56 9.37
41 Przemek Chlebica 5.39   7.86    Poland 11.08 7.49 5.55 5.39 10.54
42 Michał Kmiecik 7.23   7.89    Poland 7.83 12.94 8.46 7.38 7.23
43 Adam Trąba 5.94   8.10    Poland 6.30 6.96 11.04 5.94 12.21
44 Michał Matczak 5.98   8.12    Poland 8.65 9.07 5.98 6.70 9.02
45 Oskar Kupis 6.83   8.17    Poland 7.28 9.54 10.17 6.83 7.70
46 Patryk Zawieja 5.90   8.40    Poland 8.57 11.38 5.90 7.91 8.71
47 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 7.40   8.49    Poland 8.75 9.95 7.40 8.70 8.01
48 Bartosz Szczepaniak 4.67   8.54    Poland 6.20 9.30 10.12 4.67 15.42
49 Marek Majerik 4.43   8.61    Slovakia 8.22 9.39 8.24 4.43 9.37
50 Krystian Czudej 6.46   8.79    Poland 6.86 10.12 9.97 6.46 9.54
51 Piotr Trząski 4.36   8.91    Poland 10.71 10.56 4.36 9.75 6.43
52 Wojciech Kotulski 6.14   9.31    Poland 10.94 10.28 7.46 6.14 10.20
53 Patryk Skrzyński 4.49   9.89    Poland 11.69 8.48 9.50 4.49 13.69
54 Hubert Badocha 5.70   10.61    Poland 12.45 9.84 5.70 10.78 11.22
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.33   2.58    Poland 2.44 2.33 3.16 2.57 2.74
2 Dominik Górny 2.12   2.75    Poland 2.93 2.12 3.41 2.34 2.97
3 Marko Striyeshyn 2.40   2.79    Ukraine 3.10 2.71 2.40 3.20 2.56
4 Jakub Grzybowski 2.42   2.97    Poland 3.48 2.42 2.82 3.17 2.91
5 Dawid Wójcik 2.43   3.01    Poland 5.11 2.43 3.28 2.72 3.03
6 Tymon Kolasiński 1.69   3.33    Poland 4.17 4.18 2.36 1.69 3.45
7 Magdalena Pabisz 2.16   3.39    Poland 4.06 2.69 3.77 2.16 3.72
8 Mateusz Kotwica 2.38   3.54    Poland 4.26 2.38 3.42 3.54 3.67
9 Piotr Olszewski 2.34   3.87    Poland 3.69 2.34 3.25 4.67 5.52
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.49   3.89    Poland 5.22 2.62 5.24 2.49 3.83
11 Piotr Tokarski 2.30   4.25    Poland 2.95 2.30 5.20 6.24 4.60
12 Mateusz Szwugier 2.93   4.38    Poland 5.11 4.31 2.93 3.75 5.09
13 Piotr Kózka 3.76   4.52    Poland 10.00 4.61 5.12 3.76 3.82
14 Adam Jagła 2.74   4.80    Poland 5.45 5.69 2.74 3.56 5.40
15 Antoni Rumowski 2.97   4.84    Poland 6.27 2.97 7.36 3.25 5.01
16 Mateusz Szulik 3.73   4.97    Poland 5.43 5.16 4.58 3.73 5.18
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 2.28   2.76    Poland 4.49 2.69 2.28 2.54 3.04
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.79   3.24    Poland 4.60 3.45 2.97 3.31 2.79
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.30   3.30    Poland 3.63 3.16 2.30 5.58 3.10
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.74   3.71    Poland 5.14 2.97 2.74 3.01 6.24
5 Wojciech Barciaga 3.23   3.73    Poland 3.58 7.73 3.85 3.23 3.76
6 Mateusz Szulik 2.68   3.87    Poland 4.12 3.68 2.68 5.29 3.82
7 Vojtěch Kundera 2.99   3.97    Czech Republic 5.53 4.25 3.72 2.99 3.93
8 Szymon Malinowski 3.01   4.40    Poland 5.20 4.47 5.47 3.53 3.01
9 Jakub Grzybowski 3.57   4.57    Poland 3.57 4.63 4.45 4.64 4.82
10 Magdalena Pabisz 3.72   4.66    Poland 5.81 4.03 5.48 3.72 4.46
11 Jan Zych 3.27   4.86    Poland 5.85 3.27 5.43 3.29 7.18
12 Mateusz Jelonek 3.93   5.02    Poland 4.24 3.93 5.49 5.32 6.77
13 Tymon Kolasiński 4.34   5.25    Poland 5.18 5.33 5.24 6.02 4.34
14 Dawid Wójcik 4.54   5.29    Poland 4.97 5.62 5.29 4.54 7.40
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.87   5.29    Poland 6.97 4.87 4.96 5.41 5.51
16 Patryk Kozieł 3.67   5.52    Poland DNF 4.84 5.64 3.67 6.09
17 Wojciech Wójcik 5.11   5.91    Poland 5.41 5.38 8.64 5.11 6.93
18 Franciszek Fidos 4.57   5.98    Poland 6.29 5.77 6.68 4.57 5.89
19 Michał Woźniak 3.05   6.03    Poland 3.05 5.69 8.42 3.97 8.65
20 Rafał Waryszak 4.41   6.11    Poland 5.35 7.62 6.05 4.41 6.94
21 Piotr Tokarski 3.54   6.23    Poland 7.79 4.73 8.09 3.54 6.16
22 Mateusz Wich 5.95   6.26    Poland 5.98 8.05 5.95 5.96 6.85
23 Szymon Moroń 4.48   6.37    Poland 6.00 6.78 6.32 4.48 9.77
24 Dominik Górny 4.98   6.52    Poland 6.78 6.36 7.71 4.98 6.41
25 Wojciech Knott 5.23   6.56    Poland 6.39 DNF 6.35 5.23 6.95
26 Szymon Jeziorski 5.32   6.57    Poland 5.89 8.11 8.36 5.71 5.32
27 Antoni Rumowski 5.12   6.58    Poland 6.71 7.70 5.12 5.74 7.29
28 Joanna Hołdakowska 5.78   6.85    Poland 5.78 11.57 6.22 5.79 8.54
29 Dawid Maziarski 3.47   6.87    Poland 6.91 6.88 10.63 3.47 6.83
30 Adam Chodyniecki 4.79   6.92    Poland 4.79 6.68 7.03 7.05 8.64
31 Michał Mlostek 5.20   7.07    Poland 6.21 DNF 5.20 8.46 6.53
32 Szymon Brzana 4.55   7.17    Poland 4.55 6.11 9.51 5.89 DNF
33 Przemysław Rogalski 6.18   7.17    Poland 7.08 6.77 7.66 6.18 DNF
34 Krystian Załuski 3.81   7.19    Poland 5.16 DNF 6.05 3.81 10.35
35 Szymon Bajor 4.97   7.20    Poland 6.93 8.52 7.64 4.97 7.04
36 Kacper Jach 6.37   7.24    Poland 10.44 7.54 7.34 6.37 6.83
37 Eduard Mrug 4.77   7.38    Slovakia 6.97 7.77 7.41 4.77 17.96
38 Paweł Duraj 6.03   7.43    Poland 7.27 6.97 8.05 6.03 11.20
39 Kacper Stacha 4.87   7.50    Poland 5.08 7.13 10.29 4.87 11.31
40 Marek Majerik 5.72   7.72    Slovakia 7.31 7.57 9.93 5.72 8.29
41 Łukasz Burchard 5.77   7.81    Poland 7.92 8.58 6.92 5.77 9.39
42 Konrad Leśniak 5.27   7.99    Poland 8.87 8.30 6.80 5.27 14.55
43 Kacper Gałczyk 6.60   8.20    Poland 9.97 7.48 6.60 8.22 8.89
44 Łukasz Pielczyk 7.29   8.21    Poland 7.29 8.02 7.69 8.92 9.05
45 Jakub Bartos 6.57   8.25    Poland 12.42 8.55 7.23 6.57 8.97
46 Szymon Juroszek 5.22   8.31    Poland 7.15 8.41 9.38 5.22 15.33
47 Patryk Zawieja 4.83   8.35    Poland 8.12 11.44 7.56 4.83 9.36
48 Mateusz Szwugier 6.60   8.38    Poland 6.93 8.39 6.60 9.81 10.24
49 Wojciech Korga 7.37   8.43    Poland 8.42 7.37 8.91 10.91 7.97
50 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 5.45   8.50    Poland 7.91 11.24 10.20 5.45 7.38
51 Łukasz Stępień 5.68   8.55    Poland 7.97 11.38 DNF 5.68 6.31
52 Patryk Skrzyński 7.09   8.71    Poland 8.17 8.93 9.04 7.09 12.29
53 Marcel Nycz 6.82   8.83    Poland 6.82 7.27 11.47 11.98 7.75
54 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 5.60   9.57    Poland 11.87 6.57 11.91 5.60 10.26
55 Marko Striyeshyn 8.78   10.42    Ukraine 8.78 14.64 12.43 9.77 9.05
56 Mateusz Kotwica 8.16   10.50    Poland 9.63 8.16 DNF 8.73 13.14
57 Bartosz Skuła 6.26   10.74    Poland 10.02 6.26 14.02 12.49 9.71
58 Adam Czarnecki 10.05   11.06    Poland 12.09 10.05 14.95 10.37 10.71
59 Michał Kmiecik 7.16   11.09    Poland 13.11 8.90 11.26 7.16 DNF
60 Adrian Dudek 9.96   11.17    Poland 11.43 9.96 11.21 10.86 13.87
61 Jakub Lisiecki 10.32   11.33    Poland 13.74 11.19 10.48 10.32 12.31
62 Mateusz Czarnik 8.28   11.44    Poland 10.93 12.05 8.28 12.63 11.33
63 Bartosz Kaleta 9.78   11.47    Poland 14.12 13.24 11.19 9.98 9.78
64 Przemek Chlebica 10.01   11.73    Poland 12.80 10.12 20.49 12.26 10.01
65 Adam Trąba 9.84   12.23    Poland 14.79 9.84 11.60 10.29 DNF
66 Jakub Drynda 6.31   12.25    Poland 18.70 15.28 11.65 6.31 9.83
67 Patryk Werajtis 10.00   12.93    Poland 15.29 16.94 12.70 10.79 10.00
68 Krzysztof Bober 9.63   13.14    Poland 15.45 11.03 12.93 9.63 16.72
69 Konrad Kowalski 12.65   13.50    Poland 12.65 13.46 12.85 16.24 14.19
70 Jakub Vlček 11.51   13.73    Czech Republic 15.72 12.79 DNF 11.51 12.68
71 Maciej Biczysko 11.90   14.38    Poland 11.90 18.20 15.32 12.62 15.19
72 Przemysław Kruczek 10.80   14.92    Poland 13.32 14.53 10.80 28.85 16.92
73 Jakub Grzyb 15.41   15.75    Poland 15.56 15.49 15.41 16.20 17.49
74 Hubert Badocha 7.75   17.37    Poland 7.75 DNF 7.87 29.08 15.16
75 Krystian Czudej 14.16   17.43    Poland 15.16 14.16 19.27 20.78 17.87
76 Jakub Grynia 5.31   17.71    Poland 16.95 41.33 19.52 5.31 16.67
77 Piotr Gałczyk 15.02   17.94    Poland 18.87 21.04 17.37 17.58 15.02
78 Dominik Czechowski 12.16   17.96    Poland 18.29 12.16 DNF 18.26 17.34
79 Tomasz Szafarczyk 16.33   18.08    Poland 18.32 26.46 17.74 16.33 18.18
80 Bartosz Szczepaniak 8.35   18.69    Poland 37.44 20.77 18.91 8.35 16.38
81 Oskar Kupis 13.87   19.43    Poland 13.87 18.12 25.89 19.73 20.45
82 Michał Górny 8.57   19.94    Poland 18.99 16.79 24.05 40.47 8.57
83 Patrycja Michalska 10.65   20.13    Poland 10.65 34.59 18.01 23.05 19.33
84 Adrian Niemiec 15.97   20.28    Poland 15.97 19.01 47.17 22.32 19.51
85 Radosław Opoka 10.50   20.31    Poland 14.32 43.29 31.42 10.50 15.18
86 Jakub Gumulak 17.45   20.81    Poland 24.41 20.05 20.21 22.16 17.45
87 Bartosz Rewers 13.24   21.45    Poland 26.78 13.24 17.59 24.17 22.60
88 Maciej Gałczyk 13.95   22.65    Poland 45.64 24.71 16.55 13.95 26.69
89 Oliwier Łukasik 18.40   23.09    Poland 22.29 18.40 21.12 25.87 34.31
90 Piotr Pęcherz 21.63   25.92    Poland 21.63 34.52 24.14 24.27 29.36
91 Dominik Unijewski 29.46   30.76    Poland 30.20 29.46 29.89 33.91 32.20
92 Damian Szulik 28.85   37.89    Poland 42.77 47.75 28.85 33.99 36.91
93 Aleksander Gręda 24.29   40.21    Poland 55.14 37.54 24.29 DNF 27.95
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vojtěch Kundera 2.76   3.15    Czech Republic 5.75 3.60 2.76 2.82 3.04
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.90   3.17    Poland 3.66 2.94 3.47 2.90 3.10
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.76   3.31    Poland 3.07 9.32 2.76 3.87 2.98
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.70   3.46    Poland 3.13 3.55 2.70 5.59 3.71
5 Michał Krasowski 2.84   3.62    Poland 4.67 4.22 2.84 3.70 2.93
6 Wojciech Barciaga 3.60   3.79    Poland 3.92 3.80 3.82 3.76 3.60
7 Mateusz Szulik 3.80   4.24    Poland 3.80 4.57 4.10 4.04 5.08
8 Jan Zych 3.26   4.40    Poland 3.48 7.42 3.26 5.09 4.62
9 Patryk Kozieł 4.31   4.65    Poland 4.31 4.64 4.57 4.74 5.85
10 Magdalena Pabisz 3.45   4.85    Poland 3.45 5.06 4.80 5.44 4.68
11 Tymon Kolasiński 3.38   5.18    Poland 3.38 7.21 6.07 4.76 4.71
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.75   5.59    Poland 3.75 5.44 18.64 6.56 4.76
13 Szymon Malinowski 3.99   5.85    Poland 3.99 11.02 8.01 5.23 4.32
14 Jakub Grzybowski 3.36   5.95    Poland 3.36 9.59 5.52 7.93 4.39
15 Dawid Wójcik 4.36   5.96    Poland 6.18 5.69 6.00 8.18 4.36
16 Mateusz Jelonek 5.88   7.24    Poland 6.01 7.13 DNF 5.88 8.58
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 7.60   8.82    Poland 10.07 8.71 10.45 7.60 7.67
2 Mateusz Szulik 9.40   12.77    Poland 12.31 13.03 14.84 9.40 12.97
3 Tymon Kolasiński 9.32   13.92    Poland 13.83 14.28 13.65 9.32 16.81
4 Jan Zych 11.72   15.69    Poland 16.71 15.29 11.72 20.73 15.08
5 Wojciech Knott 15.67   17.58    Poland 18.67 16.75 15.67 22.14 17.33
6 Rafał Waryszak 17.42   18.90    Poland 31.52 17.49 17.42 21.32 17.88
7 Magdalena Pabisz 13.97   19.12    Poland 23.40 19.47 13.97 23.09 14.81
8 Michał Halczuk 10.67   19.20    Poland 18.65 34.11 10.67 22.73 16.21
9 Jakub Grzybowski 16.67   20.22    Poland 20.43 19.33 20.91 23.98 16.67
10 Dawid Wójcik 14.11   20.66    Poland 19.99 20.29 23.80 14.11 21.70
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.06   20.79    Poland 20.80 20.57 21.01 24.86 14.06
12 Szymon Brzana 13.55   21.48    Poland 27.10 20.95 13.55 35.84 16.40
13 Vojtěch Kundera 16.85   21.48    Czech Republic 20.12 21.91 38.75 16.85 22.41
14 Eduard Mrug 19.15   22.05    Slovakia 33.40 21.79 19.15 24.87 19.48
15 Przemysław Kruczek 20.29   22.98    Poland 20.29 24.93 25.34 21.49 22.53
16 Łukasz Burliga 17.71   24.38    Poland 28.34 25.97 17.71 29.27 18.82
17 Łukasz Stępień 18.65   25.06    Poland 27.24 20.41 42.92 18.65 27.54
18 Przemysław Rogalski 22.24   26.12    Poland 31.64 27.96 24.67 22.24 25.73
19 Piotr Olszewski 21.17   26.40    Poland 28.36 27.45 36.16 21.17 23.40
20 Michał Mlostek 22.29   28.25    Poland 31.27 28.26 27.85 28.64 22.29
21 Marek Majerik 15.43   31.40    Slovakia 33.34 26.88 33.99 15.43 36.75
22 Konrad Leśniak 24.35   33.87    Poland 29.53 30.23 59.81 41.84 24.35
23 Mateusz Wich 28.85   34.85    Poland 34.53 35.11 36.61 34.90 28.85
24 Paweł Duraj 24.77   35.19    Poland 49.40 29.89 24.77 44.58 31.11
25 Joanna Hołdakowska 29.60   36.41    Poland 36.83 41.17 38.80 29.60 33.59
26 Mateusz Kotwica 24.62   37.23    Poland 34.03 29.85 50.23 24.62 47.80
27 Hubert Badocha 30.10   37.41    Poland 38.52 35.91 42.01 30.10 37.81
28 Szymon Bajor 25.19   37.81    Poland 34.85 44.39 41.12 25.19 37.45
29 Patrycja Michalska 33.19   37.92    Poland 34.22 33.19 52.96 40.65 38.88
30 Jakub Bartos 33.07   38.43    Poland 34.07 33.07 55.42 43.90 37.33
31 Adam Chodyniecki 36.01   38.96    Poland 39.64 38.91 36.01 38.32 42.49
32 Łukasz Burchard 33.53   41.68    Poland 45.82 39.36 45.83 39.87 33.53
33 Antoni Rumowski 32.12   41.70    Poland 37.68 1:19.12 34.10 32.12 53.33
34 Jonatan Kłosko 34.08   46.69    Poland 34.08 1:48.94 39.81 40.24 1:00.03
35 Michał Kmiecik 36.05   47.54    Poland 1:10.01 39.65 51.32 36.05 51.64
36 Dawid Maziarski 40.32      Poland 40.32 56.16
37 Jakub Vlček 41.52      Czech Republic 41.52 41.96
38 Krystian Załuski 42.23      Poland 42.23 1:37.33
39 Patryk Skrzyński 43.39      Poland 43.39 47.22
40 Konrad Kowalski 44.85      Poland 45.02 44.85
41 Szymon Moroń 49.46      Poland 56.16 49.46
42 Szymon Juroszek 52.94      Poland 52.94 54.98
43 Jakub Lisiecki 55.40      Poland 55.40 1:04.57
44 Wojciech Korga 58.66      Poland 58.66 1:18.94
45 Adrian Niemiec 1:06.22      Poland 1:06.22 DNF
46 Krystian Czudej 1:18.88      Poland 1:45.89 1:18.88
47 Filip Kleczewski 1:19.91      Poland 2:29.42 1:19.91
48 Radosław Żukow 1:26.55      Poland 1:26.55 1:49.87
49 Oliwier Łukasik 1:28.23      Poland 2:27.56 1:28.23
50 Michał Dziurkowski 1:35.23      Poland 1:35.23 1:56.39
51 Mateusz Czarnik 1:36.82      Poland 1:52.23 1:36.82
52 Dominik Unijewski 2:47.69      Poland DNF 2:47.69
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Przybylski 2:51.55   DNF    Poland DNF 2:51.86 2:51.55
2 Witali Bułatow 2:56.52   DNF    Poland 3:18.43 2:56.52 DNF
3 Piotr Janecki 7:44.79   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 7:44.79
4 Patryk Milewczyk 8:41.23   DNF    Poland DNF 8:41.23 DNF
5 Paweł Duraj DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
5 Szymon Brzana DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Przybylski 5:57.24   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 5:57.24
2 Witali Bułatow 7:04.75   8:19.12   NR  Poland 9:26.73 8:25.88 7:04.75
3 Wojciech Knott 35:03.00   DNF    Poland 35:03.00 DNS DNS
4 Patryk Milewczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
4 Piotr Janecki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Przybylski 39/44 1:00:00      Poland 39/44 1:00:00 DNF
2 Witali Bułatow 30/32 56:10      Poland 30/32 56:10 23/35 1:00:00
3 Krzysztof Bober 27/31 58:55      Poland 23/33 56:28 27/31 58:55
4 Michał Bogdan 15/20 58:34      Poland 15/20 58:34 12/17 1:00:00
5 Piotr Janecki 10/12 50:57      Poland 7/12 50:55 10/12 50:57
6 Kamil Michalak 12/17 59:47      Poland DNF 12/17 59:47
7 Patryk Milewczyk 11/17 1:00:00      Poland 12/19 1:00:00 11/17 1:00:00
8 Piotr Gałczyk 2/2 13:55      Poland 2/2 13:55 DNF
9 Radosław Opoka 2/2 14:01      Poland 2/2 14:01 DNS
10 Michał Mlostek 2/3 18:50      Poland 2/3 18:50 DNS
11 Szymon Jeziorski 4/7 49:55      Poland 4/7 49:55 DNF
12 Hubert Badocha DNF      Poland DNF DNF
12 Jakub Bartos DNF      Poland DNF DNF
12 Joanna Hołdakowska DNF      Poland DNF DNF
12 Kacper Gałczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
12 Krystian Załuski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
12 Paweł Duraj DNF      Poland DNF DNF
12 Łukasz Burchard DNF      Poland DNF DNS
12 Łukasz Stępień DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 27.40   30.66    Poland 27.40 31.96 31.19 35.00 28.82
2 Wojciech Knott 30.34   32.16    Poland 32.01 33.91 30.34 44.69 30.57
3 Michał Mlostek 35.00   40.61    Poland 37.66 43.24 35.00 41.73 42.43
4 Michał Krasowski 42.95   52.57    Poland 59.71 49.50 48.50 1:00.96 42.95
5 Rafał Waryszak 45.81   59.52    Poland 57.75 1:02.37 58.54 1:02.27 45.81
6 Przemysław Rogalski 1:09.49   1:19.80    Poland 1:10.74 1:36.39 1:09.49 1:36.00 1:12.66
7 Paweł Duraj 1:10.87   1:32.64    Poland 1:37.65 1:35.69 1:27.71 1:34.53 1:10.87
8 Mateusz Szulik 1:15.30   1:38.80    Poland 1:41.47 1:44.41 1:30.52 1:15.30 2:05.59
9 Jakub Grynia 1:22.37   1:40.60    Poland 1:43.54 1:36.32 1:41.95 1:52.96 1:22.37
10 Jakub Bartos 1:32.40   1:46.18    Poland 1:57.27 2:25.52 1:32.40 1:43.55 1:37.71
11 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:41.36   1:56.28    Poland 2:28.96 1:41.36 2:00.92 1:51.79 1:56.13
12 Eduard Mrug 1:42.64   1:58.56    Slovakia 2:22.02 1:48.08 2:40.50 1:42.64 1:45.57
13 Michał Rzewuski 1:49.34   2:49.41    Poland 1:49.34 2:16.60 DNF 3:04.72 3:06.91
14 Łukasz Burchard 3:04.01      Poland 3:39.59 3:04.01
15 Patrycja Michalska 3:11.73      Poland 4:08.34 3:11.73
16 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:35.25      Poland 3:35.25 DNF
17 Bartosz Szczepaniak 4:13.93      Poland 4:13.93 DNF
18 Adrian Dudek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 R' F2 U2 R2 B2 L D L2 R B L B' F2 U2 B2 F2 U
A #2 U2 B2 R2 B R2 F2 R2 F2 L D' L' B' D' U2 B2 D' U2 R2
A #3 L' B' D' R2 U' R L' U' L' F' U' L2 D' F2 B2 L2 B2 D' F2 L2
A #4 U' D2 B R' D' R2 F' L' D F2 L' U2 F' B2 R2 F' D2 L2
A #5 R2 U R2 L B' R' D' F L B U2 R2 B2 D2 R F2 L' F2 L B2
A Ex#1 F2 D2 R F2 D2 U2 R D' R2 D L2 B D' F L2 D' L D2
A Ex#2 R U D2 R D' L U F L B' L' D2 F D2 F2 L2 F R2
B #1 F D2 B2 U2 F' L2 U2 L2 U2 F2 L D' U' R U' F' L B D2 B
B #2 F2 U2 L2 F' U' F D2 L2 B' R U B2 U' R2 U' L2 U2 L2 D'
B #3 B2 L R D2 U2 R D2 U2 B2 U L' D' B' L2 B' F2 R2 F L F
B #4 D' B R' L U F' L2 U R2 F2 L B2 U L2 D R2 B2 U2 R2
B #5 D2 R2 F U2 B2 L2 F' D2 L2 D2 L' R D' R' B' U L2 R2 B2 F2
B Ex#1 R2 B' R2 F L2 B' U2 L2 B D2 R' U F2 U B2 R2 U B2 F R
B Ex#2 B2 R2 D R2 D R2 F2 U' F2 L2 F U' F2 R' U B F2 D2 U F U
C #1 B2 L2 U' F2 D' L' F B2 R' L2 D2 F' U2 R2 F' U2 R2 D2 B
C #2 D R L B' U2 F R' U2 D2 R' U' B2 R2 U2 D R2 D' F2 D' F2
C #3 B2 L2 F R2 D2 B' R2 B2 F' D' R B R' D' L' F R' B2 R'
C #4 F2 U2 F2 D2 L2 B2 L F2 L U2 F L2 B' D' R B' U' R F2 U'
C #5 L2 D L B' D R F' U B2 L F R2 D2 F2 R2 B2 D L2 U' L2
C Ex#1 F2 D2 R2 U' R2 F2 L2 F2 D F2 U R D' B2 F2 L2 D2 R' B F
C Ex#2 F2 L' B D2 B2 R' F' U D B U' F2 U D' R2 D L2
D #1 F2 U2 B' L U2 D' B L2 F' L D L2 U' B2 L2 U B2 R2 F2
D #2 R F' D2 L2 U' R U' R2 D' L' B' U2 B2 U F2 U' F2 D' B2 D
D #3 D2 R2 F D2 B' F2 D2 B' L2 R' F' U' R' U L2 U' L F2 U' B
D #4 L2 B' L2 D2 F L2 U2 R2 U2 F2 R' B D B F R F R' D' R'
D #5 U' F' R2 D R' F' D' R' D2 R2 B2 D2 R2 F L2 F D2 B' R2
D Ex#1 U2 L2 D F2 R2 U' B2 L2 R2 B R' D' L' B' D B U' L' U2 L
D Ex#2 D2 U2 B D2 R2 F L2 B2 L U' F R2 B' L F' U R B U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 F2 D L2 U F2 R2 F2 L2 U2 R B D L2 R' B2 D L' R' F2
A #2 R' B2 U2 F' L' B' L' U' B' D L' D2 L U2 D2 L2 D2 L' B2
A #3 R' D F D F2 B2 D' L B2 R' U B U2 L2 B2 L2 B' L2 B'
A #4 B F2 U2 R2 B2 U2 L2 B' L2 R' B2 D L' U' B L B' R D2 U
A #5 U2 B D2 L2 R2 B2 L2 B' L2 D U' B' D L' D' R B2 R U B'
A Ex#1 F B2 R2 L D2 F D R2 U' F L2 F2 U2 L B2 D2 R2 L' F2 D2
A Ex#2 R2 D B2 D2 B2 R2 B2 F R F2 L2 B L2 F2 D' F R2 D'
B #1 R F' R' U2 D2 R' B L D2 R' U' R2 L2 F' R2 U2 B' U2 B'
B #2 U2 R2 U2 F2 R2 F2 U B2 L U B2 U2 B' F D F2 R' U2 L2 U'
B #3 L' U' D' L2 B R2 F' R' D2 B' R L2 B2 D2 B' R2 F2 U2 F
B #4 L2 B2 L' B2 R' F2 D2 F' D2 R B' L2 U' L D R2 D2 R
B #5 B R2 L D' B2 R F R' L U' D2 F' B' L2 F2 B' D2 R2 D2 B
B Ex#1 F2 R2 U' R2 D2 B2 L2 B R' D F' U B2 L D2 L' D2 F2 U'
B Ex#2 B2 R2 D2 B2 U2 B2 L' U2 L R' D R' F D' B' R F2 D F L'
C #1 B2 F2 D' B2 U2 L2 D' L' B L B R D B2 L' U L' D
C #2 R2 L2 U2 F' L' F2 D' B L' U F2 L2 F2 L F2 D2 F2 U2 R
C #3 B2 R2 F' U2 F D2 U2 B' F' L U L2 R D F R B2 L2 D' F2
C #4 R' B2 D F2 D B D B U2 F' U L' F2 R2 L B2 R2 D2 F2
C #5 U' L2 B2 U' F2 U' R2 F' L2 F2 R' U2 B' D' U' B2 L2 F U
C Ex#1 U' F R F' L B2 U' D2 F2 R2 F L' U2 R2 U2 F2 R' D2 L2 U2
C Ex#2 R2 U2 R2 U2 B2 F2 U' B2 R2 B' R U' F2 U' R2 F' U R B L'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B' D' F R F R2 U' R' B2 R' L2 F2 L' U2 R2 L' B2 U2
A #2 F' U' L B R2 F' D' R' U' D2 L' F2 D' L2 D' F2 D' R2 L2 B2
A #3 F2 U2 F2 R2 D2 F2 R D2 R F D L' D B L F R' U' F
A #4 B2 D2 R F2 R2 D2 L' D2 F2 U2 B' F U F D2 L' R' F' L2 D'
A #5 U2 L2 D2 F' D2 L2 B D2 B' R U' F2 L2 F D F2 R F' U'
A Ex#1 B' R U' F B2 L' F' B' R' U' D2 R2 F R2 B' R2 F2 L2 D2 B'
A Ex#2 U2 B2 L2 R D2 B2 F2 R2 B R U' L B L2 U2 B' R' D2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' R2 U' F U2 F U R' F U'
A #2 F U F R U R' F R2 U' R' U'
A #3 U2 R' F R2 F' U' R U2 R' U' R
A #4 R U2 F' R' U R' F2 U2 F U' F
A #5 U R U2 R' U' R' U R' F U2 R2
A Ex#1 U2 R' F R2 U' F U R U R' U2
A Ex#2 R U R U' F U F U' R U' R
B #1 U' R2 U' R U2 R' U' F U' F U'
B #2 R' F' R U' F R2 U2 R2 U F U'
B #3 U' R' U F R2 F R2 F' R' U2 R'
B #4 R U' R2 F R F' R2 U F U' R
B #5 U2 R F' R' U2 R' U2 R' F' U2 R2
B Ex#1 R' F U2 F R U' R' F R' F R
B Ex#2 R' F U' F' U R U R U2 R2 U'
C #1 R' F2 R U' R' U2 F2 U2 R U' R
C #2 R U' R2 U F U' F U' F2 R U'
C #3 U2 R U2 F' R2 U' F' U R U' R'
C #4 U' R' U' F2 R U2 R' F2 R U R
C #5 U' R' U' F R2 U' R' U' F R2 U'
C Ex#1 R' U2 F' R U2 R F' U2 R' U R
C Ex#2 U2 R' U F' U2 F R' F U' F U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F R U' R' U2 F' U' F U
A #2 U R' U' F R U' R' F' R U' R2
A #3 U' R' F R2 U' R' U' R' F' R U2
A #4 U R U2 R' U R' U' F2 U2 F R
A #5 R U2 R' U R' F U2 F' R' U2 F'
A Ex#1 U' R U' R2 U2 R U R U2 F2 R2
A Ex#2 R2 F R U' R' U' R U' R' F R
B #1 R' U' F U' F U2 F U' R' U' F
B #2 U2 R' F R' U2 F U R2 U' R2 U'
B #3 F' R2 U2 F U' R2 U' F' R2 F U'
B #4 R' U2 F R U2 R2 F R U R' U'
B #5 R' F R U' R U R' F R' U' R2
B Ex#1 U2 R' F U' F R' F U2 F' R2 U'
B Ex#2 R F U' R2 U2 R2 F U' R2 U2 F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F' R U' R U' F2 R U2 R
A #2 U2 R U2 R2 U2 R F U2 F' U' R2
A #3 U R' F' R U2 R' F R2 F' R U2
A #4 F2 U' R U2 R U' R' U' R' F U'
A #5 U R U2 R2 F' U2 R U2 R' U2 F'
A Ex#1 R F U' R U' R U R' F U' R
A Ex#2 R U2 R2 U' F U' R' F U2 F U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R U' F L B U R2 D2 B R2 U2 L' B2 R L2 B2 D2 B2 L Fw2 D F Uw2 L2 U2 F2 L2 D2 F' D2 Rw B' U' L' U' R Fw' Uw' U2 L Fw2 Rw R2 Fw'
A #2 L' U2 R B2 R2 D2 R2 U B2 F L2 B R2 D' L' D2 L2 Rw2 D' Fw2 R D' Fw2 Rw2 L2 D' L2 Fw2 D2 L' Fw' R2 D' Fw L2 Fw' Uw' Rw D' Rw Fw' F
A #3 F' U2 R' U B D2 B2 L2 B' U L2 B2 F2 L' F2 R D2 R2 D2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 D' R' B2 R2 U' R2 Fw2 Uw2 U' R D2 Fw L B' Uw2 L' B2 Rw' Fw' Uw' F' Rw' F2 R'
A #4 D2 U B U' F L2 D2 L F' D R2 B' U2 L2 B' D2 R2 F' R2 Rw2 Uw2 D F Rw2 B2 U' Fw2 D2 U2 Rw' D2 F U' R B R' Fw D' L2 Fw2 L' Uw Fw
A #5 B' R2 U2 B2 L2 F' L2 B D B' U B2 F' R' B2 D L F' L Fw2 U' Rw2 F Uw2 B U2 R2 F' L2 Fw2 F Rw B Uw2 L Fw Rw2 Uw' Rw2 D Fw Rw L'
A Ex#1 D L2 U' L' B2 R D2 L2 F L' B2 D2 L2 D L2 U' B2 R2 U2 Rw2 U2 F' R2 U L2 Fw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 B R2 L2 Rw' Uw2 L' D2 Fw' Uw Rw' L2 Uw Fw' Rw' D2
A Ex#2 R D2 B2 R' B2 D2 B2 D2 L F2 L' U' L D L2 F' D' R' L2 U Uw2 Fw2 U2 B' R F Rw2 L' F R' B' L' Uw' L2 B Rw2 B Rw U' B2 L' Fw2 Uw' Rw L
B #1 L2 B D' R' D B' L2 U B D' F' L' F2 U2 R' F2 D2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 R U D R' B2 Uw2 R' L2 U Fw D' B' D' R2 L2 Rw' Uw L' Uw2 L2 B2 R'
B #2 R B2 L' F2 B2 R' U2 L D2 R B2 U L2 R B D F D L2 D' B' Uw2 Fw2 R D2 F' Uw2 L Fw2 B' Rw2 R' B L' D L2 Uw' F R2 Fw Rw L' R2 Uw Fw' Rw F
B #3 F2 D2 L' B2 L2 F2 D2 F' R F R U L' U2 B2 U2 B' R2 Rw2 U' F2 Rw2 D F2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 F Rw' B Rw U L' U Fw' Uw' D2 B Rw Uw' Fw' B2
B #4 U' R2 B2 L2 U' R2 U F2 R2 D' F R' D F' D U' F' D R' Rw2 D2 B L2 Fw2 Rw2 B' D2 F Rw2 U F2 Rw F' D2 F Rw' D F' Fw Uw D Rw2 Fw' B2
B #5 L2 F2 B' L2 U2 B U2 F L2 U B2 R F L D L2 U' B U2 R2 Fw2 U B' Rw2 B' D Rw2 U2 Fw2 F' L2 U Fw2 Rw' Fw2 R2 Fw' D2 Fw2 Uw' Rw L Uw' B2
B Ex#1 U2 D B2 D2 B' U R D' L' R2 U B2 D2 B2 D' L2 U L2 R2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 D Fw2 U' F' Rw2 Uw2 F' U2 R2 F2 Rw U R2 Uw2 L' Uw' B F2 Uw' Fw R D'
B Ex#2 B2 U2 L2 R2 F D2 F U2 F' D2 R' F' D B2 L' D2 L' B R' F' Uw2 L2 Fw2 B Uw2 L F2 R2 B' L Fw2 L2 Uw D F' Uw Fw D' B2 Uw' L R F
C #1 U2 F2 U' L2 U2 F2 D' L2 F2 R U' D' B2 R B D2 L2 D2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 D U' Fw2 B' U D2 B2 D' Rw2 Fw2 B' Rw' B F2 U' Rw2 F' U Uw' R' F2 Rw' Fw2 Uw'
C #2 B' L2 F' R2 D2 B F2 D' R D2 F2 D' F L' U2 F' R B2 Rw2 Uw2 U L' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 D L' Uw2 U F2 Fw U2 L F D' Uw Rw' B F L' Fw L
C #3 F' R B' U R' L' D F D2 L' F2 U R2 D2 R2 U F2 D R2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 L Fw2 B F' R L' B Uw2 F D2 Rw2 Uw' F L' Uw U2 L' Rw Fw2 Uw B' Rw2 R Fw
C #4 D2 L2 F2 D R2 D' R2 U L F' D2 F L' R F B' D' R' D Fw2 D' Rw2 L2 Fw2 L2 F D' B2 Uw2 U F' R2 Rw' B Uw2 R' F' R2 Uw' Fw B' Uw2 R' D' B'
C #5 B2 D B2 D' F2 U B2 D2 U' F2 R' U R' L B D2 R2 U' F2 B' Rw2 D' F' Rw2 B' Uw2 B' U' B U2 Fw2 B' U Rw B' R2 U2 Uw F Rw U' L' Uw F R
C Ex#1 F D2 F2 D2 F U2 R2 D2 U R2 U F2 L2 F' U' L' B' L' F' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D B D2 Rw2 Uw2 D' F2 D2 F' Rw R' U Fw2 Rw2 F2 Uw Rw Uw' U D Rw' D'
C Ex#2 D2 F' R2 B2 U D B' D' R' L D2 B2 R2 B2 L2 U2 D2 B U2 Rw2 B2 D' Rw2 B R2 D' F U2 Rw2 D Fw2 D2 Rw F U L2 F2 Uw Rw' Fw2 D' R Uw2 Rw2 U
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B D2 F' L2 B D2 F R D' B2 L' U2 B F D R' D' R' Uw2 Fw2 B' D L2 Uw2 F' R2 L2 B U B2 Rw D B R U' B2 Uw Rw2 Uw R2 U' Fw Rw'
A #2 L2 B2 L2 B R2 B' R2 F' U R B' L D B R' U F2 D2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 L D U' Fw2 U2 L' U B2 Rw2 U2 Fw' L Fw2 B2 F' D U Rw Uw Fw2 D2 Rw' D'
A #3 B2 U2 L F2 D2 L' B2 R2 D2 B2 L2 U' B R F' U R2 D' B U Fw2 D' Fw2 B' D' F' Rw2 F' D B2 D2 Rw U2 R2 D Rw2 Uw D Rw' Uw2 Rw Uw2 R2 B2
A #4 D R2 F2 B2 U2 B2 D' L2 U' R2 D' L F L' D2 L2 U2 F' R F2 U' Rw2 U' Rw2 R' Fw2 D L' B2 U2 Fw2 U' L U' Fw D U2 R L' D Rw' D2 Rw F2 Uw R Uw
A #5 B2 D2 R B2 F2 D2 B2 L' U2 R2 F' R F L2 D L' B D R' U D' Uw2 L' Uw2 F' Uw2 F B' Uw2 L Uw2 L2 D2 B2 Uw R2 D2 F Uw R2 Fw U Rw' R2 F' Uw Fw
A Ex#1 B U2 B2 F' D2 U2 L2 B L2 F' D B2 R D R2 U' B D L F' Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 F D2 U B' L2 D' Rw2 R B Rw2 B' Rw R2 Uw Fw' D2 Fw' D Rw' D2 B'
A Ex#2 F2 U R2 F2 B2 U' B2 R2 D F D' L' F' L' D2 F' B2 D B' Uw2 F' B2 D2 Rw2 B' L' F2 Uw2 B2 R Fw2 D2 Uw' Fw2 Uw2 L U F Fw Rw' Fw R' Fw' F
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 Uw Rw' U2 Fw F' U Bw' Uw2 Dw2 Bw2 D' Uw Fw' F2 R' Lw2 Fw F' L F2 U' Rw U Fw2 U' B2 R2 Lw2 Rw2 D Lw Dw' Rw' Uw Dw2 B' Uw' B' Rw B2 Uw R' Fw' F' L Lw' U F2 B D2 F2 Rw2 B2 R2 U L Fw' U'
A #2 Fw2 Lw2 L' D Lw D' L' Rw Bw D' R' L B2 R' D Lw2 Dw Rw2 D B Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 Rw Bw2 Uw' D' B2 Bw' Lw' Uw D2 B2 R L' Rw2 Dw' L2 R' Uw' Dw' R' Fw2 Uw D U' F B L2 B2 Uw Lw Dw Rw' Fw2 Dw' B Dw2
A #3 Lw' L2 R2 Dw' L' B' Bw2 Fw2 R' U2 Dw' F2 B2 Bw U F' U2 R2 Dw2 U D L' D2 B2 F' Rw2 D' Dw2 L Dw' U Bw B Uw F2 Lw2 Dw' Uw' D L2 U2 F' B' Rw' B2 L R U R' Uw F' Rw' Uw2 Fw' Rw' R' Dw2 Bw Rw' Fw
A #4 D' Rw2 Dw' B Lw L' D2 F' Lw' D R' Fw' D Bw2 Fw2 U Rw' F' B' Uw2 U2 Dw Fw Lw' Uw' Rw R Bw Rw' Bw2 Dw Uw2 Lw2 U' Bw F2 Lw2 Uw Fw Rw F Fw2 Lw U2 R Dw' Rw L2 Uw R' L Uw' L2 Rw2 D R Rw2 Uw F2 Fw2
A #5 L Fw' B2 Dw2 R2 Lw' Bw2 Fw' Dw F2 Fw U' Bw2 Fw' Lw' F Fw' Lw2 Bw U2 Uw' B' F2 R Uw' D Rw2 R' D U Uw2 Fw Dw2 R Lw L F2 R2 Dw' R2 F Bw Fw2 B' R L2 F Lw' F' B R2 Bw Rw2 Dw' L B Dw L D L'
A Ex#1 Dw' D' Bw L F' B' Dw R2 F' D' Bw' B Lw' Fw' Uw2 U' F' U D' R B2 D2 L' Dw' Lw' F' R F R' D2 Dw' B2 Fw2 L2 U2 Dw2 Uw B2 R' Fw Uw Lw F' B2 Dw' L2 B D' B2 Uw' F Dw' D' B Uw' F L U Fw' Rw'
A Ex#2 B2 U Uw2 D' Fw2 B2 Bw' L2 B Bw2 Fw L F2 Rw' Dw' Bw' B' F' U Rw' D U2 Fw' R L2 F2 Dw2 Bw' D2 F2 U2 Dw' L' Bw2 D Rw' Fw' Rw Uw2 D R Fw' U F R2 Lw B' Dw' Rw' Bw' U R Uw2 U2 Fw Lw Rw' B Rw2 Bw
B #1 Lw2 U Bw2 Lw2 R' Uw R L D R2 Lw' Fw' U2 Dw2 B F2 Rw2 Dw Fw2 L2 Bw' Rw' D R' Dw2 Uw' U Rw' Lw' Bw' D2 R B Rw Lw2 Dw Rw2 U2 Fw' U2 Uw2 D B2 Lw' D' L' B' Rw2 Fw' Uw' Fw U Fw2 Dw' R2 Dw Bw' Rw D2 Lw
B #2 Fw Rw' Fw2 D' Uw Lw' Uw2 R Dw' R F2 Uw F2 L2 R' Lw2 Uw Lw' Rw Uw2 R2 Lw2 Dw2 L2 D Uw' Bw' U Dw2 B Dw2 B' R2 B Lw F' Fw2 R2 B2 F' R Dw' Lw' Fw' R2 Uw' Rw Fw' Rw L U' Fw Bw2 Uw2 Dw' R2 F Uw2 Dw' B'
B #3 Fw' D Bw' B' Uw2 D' B Rw2 R' B2 Fw2 L' U R2 F R2 Fw' Dw' U' Bw' U2 B L2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw' Lw' Bw2 F2 R U Fw' Lw2 F2 Lw' Uw' U2 L' Uw' U' R2 D B2 Fw' Lw R2 B Uw R2 D' B2 U R F2 Rw' Fw2 Uw' Fw2 Lw' Dw'
B #4 Dw Uw2 R2 U' Lw F' U D2 Lw R' Bw' F' U2 Bw Lw U' Rw U' Uw Rw' R Lw2 Dw' D Fw F2 B Lw' Dw2 Fw2 Dw Bw' Fw' Dw' Fw2 D' Fw' Uw B' F L Lw' B' Lw2 Dw' D2 B2 Rw' Dw2 L2 Lw Bw2 R Rw' Fw2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 F Dw
B #5 Bw' Dw' U R Uw Dw2 F D' F D' Bw' B2 Rw F U2 Rw' L B U Rw2 L U Rw U2 Lw' Fw' F Dw2 L F' Lw' Dw' Fw U B2 F L B2 D2 Bw' Fw Lw2 Uw Fw' Dw Uw' F2 U D' B2 R' U D' Rw2 Bw2 Fw2 Lw' L' Uw2 Lw2
B Ex#1 B' Fw' Bw2 Rw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 Bw R' Fw F' Rw' R2 B' R F2 Dw' Fw2 Dw2 F' Bw U R2 F2 R' Fw' Uw Fw' L' B' Lw' U' Uw L' U' F' Dw2 B2 Bw' Lw2 D2 Dw B2 U Bw Lw2 F2 Bw B2 U Rw2 D' Bw' L2 Dw' Bw L' R2 F' Fw
B Ex#2 R' Fw2 Uw D2 Rw' U2 L2 Dw' L' Fw' Rw R' D2 Lw Bw' D' U' B2 D2 F L' U D' R' Dw2 Lw' D Rw Lw' F2 Uw2 L2 F B2 U2 B Rw Bw' B R F B' Lw2 L' U' R2 Lw Fw' Bw2 U Lw2 R U Bw' R2 Dw L2 Bw B2 F2
C #1 B R F' Uw2 Dw R Dw Fw2 Lw' U' Fw Dw' L2 U2 Dw2 L' Dw' R F2 B2 Bw Dw2 Uw Bw2 Fw2 Uw L Bw2 D2 Dw Lw' B2 L2 R2 Fw Dw2 Lw D Dw2 Fw' Lw Bw2 Lw2 B' Uw Bw U Fw' U Lw2 B' Rw Fw' R F' Dw2 Fw2 U Lw' Dw2
C #2 Lw' Dw Lw2 R2 Uw B' Lw' U' L2 R' Uw2 Fw2 Uw' R Dw Rw2 Lw2 D2 F' Bw' U Rw' Lw2 L' U' Bw B Uw F' Bw' R2 B Uw2 D2 Bw2 F R Uw R Uw' R' F U Fw Rw' Bw Uw' F2 Uw2 Lw L' Uw2 Dw Rw' F Uw' U L2 R2 F2
C #3 B' D' L2 B' R Bw' F' Rw2 B' F Rw2 Lw' Bw' Uw' F' Rw' U2 F' D' L Bw F' Rw Uw Lw2 Uw' U' B2 Rw B U2 B Bw2 F D' Dw' Bw2 Fw' U' R L2 D' Bw' Uw' L' Fw' R B' D Dw2 Rw' R' B2 L R2 F2 Lw R Dw' D
C #4 Fw2 U' L' D L Rw' Dw2 Uw' Lw2 L' Dw R L2 F2 R Uw' Rw B R2 F' Bw' Dw' D' Fw' Lw2 R' B L' B Dw R2 F' Rw Dw Fw' Rw2 U2 B L2 R U' B U R B U Uw2 R B Fw Bw U2 Dw2 B2 Rw' L2 Fw F' Dw' F
C #5 D' U R F2 Fw' R B Uw' Rw2 R D Dw U L2 B' D2 F2 Dw2 Fw' Rw' R' Fw' Uw R2 U2 Uw2 F' Lw R D2 U Lw Rw' Dw2 Uw Rw Uw R2 Rw2 D2 Lw' Rw Uw Fw' L' U F2 Bw2 Uw U2 Dw2 D2 B Fw2 Lw Fw2 B U2 L' Lw
C Ex#1 D F2 Fw Rw U' F L' D' U' Bw Rw2 D' B' F R' U Rw' U R' Bw' Lw' Rw F2 L' B Lw' L' R' D Bw' U2 Uw2 L' R2 F' Dw L2 D B2 Dw L2 B2 Lw' Rw2 Dw' Uw Fw' F2 Rw' F Bw Lw' L2 Uw Lw2 F' Fw R2 L2 Rw'
C Ex#2 Dw F' L2 U' Lw2 Fw Uw' Dw F2 R Rw' Bw B' Dw Lw2 D Rw2 Lw' Uw Dw U D' Bw' R' D' Rw D2 Lw Uw2 F2 Lw2 U' Fw Rw' Lw U' Fw Uw2 Rw' Bw2 B' F' Dw Bw2 U Lw2 U Uw' B' Uw2 R U2 Uw2 D B Dw2 B2 D' Lw2 Fw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw R Rw2 Bw' L' R' F2 U Lw' Dw' Uw' U' F2 U Lw F' Dw B2 Fw2 Uw' D' B D B' F D' Uw B' R U L2 Rw Uw' B Uw2 Bw Rw' F' Dw Fw' Lw2 B2 Fw2 Lw' F Fw' D' U Bw' R2 Fw2 Lw Bw D' B2 Bw' Lw2 Rw' Dw2 Uw2
A #2 D' Uw U' L Lw2 D' L' Bw Dw2 L2 D2 B Fw U Lw' L' R' B R' Fw' Bw2 U' R2 Uw2 L' Bw2 D2 Uw' Bw Rw2 Bw B2 U2 Rw' Bw Rw' R' L' Lw2 F2 D' Uw2 R Dw L2 Lw2 Dw' Uw' Lw Fw' D B' L2 D2 Bw' Uw' B2 D2 L' Dw'
A #3 Fw2 F' Uw' F Lw Rw2 D Fw2 Lw' U2 Bw' U' Dw' Bw' Lw2 Rw' D2 U2 Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 U L2 Dw' D2 Bw Lw2 U2 Bw F Rw' L' U' Rw2 D2 Uw L' U R Fw' Dw' F2 B' Uw2 Rw2 B' Lw U Rw' Fw' R Fw2 Lw Fw' R' Rw' D Uw' R2 B2
A #4 Bw Uw2 D' L' F R' Bw' Lw F Dw' F U' Uw Lw' Fw' Dw2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 Rw Bw L B' Fw2 U Uw B2 Fw Bw2 U' Bw2 Rw' B2 Bw' Uw2 L U' L' Rw2 Uw' U2 B' Dw2 Uw B2 Lw D2 B' U2 Lw' Bw Rw' U2 Fw' Lw' L2 B Bw'
A #5 D' Uw2 L' Rw Fw Lw2 D U Lw B2 Lw2 Dw Lw2 L2 Dw' Lw2 Fw Dw Lw' L' Rw' Uw' U2 R2 Uw L' D L' F R F2 B R2 L Dw D' Rw' Uw' Bw' F2 B' L R' F B2 Dw' Rw' Bw Fw' Dw' D2 U L Fw Rw' R2 L2 B U2 L'
A Ex#1 B Dw2 Lw' B R' Bw R F Dw R2 Dw2 L Rw R2 D2 B D Fw2 Uw2 F Dw' Lw2 D' F Dw' L' Uw2 F2 D' F2 Dw' D2 Bw2 Lw2 B2 Lw L' D' F Rw' L D2 L' R2 Lw' B' R Dw' D2 R2 Uw Bw Rw B' F' D' Lw2 Rw2 U2 Lw
A Ex#2 U' Bw' U2 Rw L' U' R D' Dw Fw' Lw2 Rw' Dw2 D Bw2 L F Uw Bw' F R' D Rw R' B' U Uw' F Fw D2 F2 D' Fw2 Rw2 B Dw Rw2 Dw Fw2 U' Lw' U Bw2 U' Lw2 U2 F2 U D' Bw' U2 D2 Fw' R L Dw' Uw Lw Bw' D2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw' D2 L Lw2 D F' R2 3Rw2 B 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw' Bw Rw Lw' L2 F2 3Rw Fw' Uw2 Lw' F' Lw L' U' 3Fw2 3Uw D' B' Uw' Fw' Rw R2 Bw2 3Uw' U R2 Fw' Dw 3Fw2 Dw' Lw2 Uw 3Fw' Dw' Fw2 Dw' Rw2 Uw' Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 Lw 3Fw B2 3Rw2 Fw2 D2 Dw2 L R' Dw' 3Rw' F' Bw 3Fw' U' Lw2 L' B2 Uw F Bw' U2 Uw2 Dw' 3Uw Lw2 Uw2 Bw
A #2 R' 3Rw' F2 Bw R' L' Uw' F R Rw Uw' Dw2 3Uw2 Rw F' L2 F2 3Rw D' Bw2 3Rw' U' Bw L Uw' Bw2 3Rw' Fw F Dw U' 3Fw2 L Dw' Rw Bw2 3Fw Fw Lw Rw2 3Uw2 Rw' Dw' Rw2 Lw' Dw' F L' Uw2 D2 B' F Bw R' Uw2 Bw Fw2 3Fw' R2 Lw D2 3Rw' U' L F2 B' Rw Lw U2 3Fw2 L 3Fw' U2 B2 Bw Dw Uw B2 Uw2 D2
A #3 B' Fw2 3Fw D Rw2 R2 3Uw Lw' Uw U' L' Lw 3Rw Rw2 R' Dw' Uw R2 3Fw2 Dw D' U' Uw L' 3Uw2 L2 U2 3Rw2 Dw B U 3Uw Rw2 R D 3Uw Bw' F' 3Uw2 3Fw Fw Bw2 3Uw2 Rw Bw Lw U2 3Fw' Fw' Bw 3Uw' Fw 3Rw2 L' 3Fw2 Fw Uw U2 Fw' Lw 3Uw' U' L2 3Uw2 3Fw' B' L' Uw' Rw' D 3Uw L' B L' U Bw2 3Fw F2 Lw' U
A Ex#1 F' Fw Uw2 D' Lw Dw' U Bw2 Fw' L 3Fw' U2 3Fw F Bw' 3Rw' D' Uw' Dw2 L 3Rw2 Rw B' 3Uw' U2 Dw 3Rw Fw' 3Fw Lw 3Uw D' F' Dw L' 3Rw2 R U Fw' R' U Fw Bw R F2 B2 D2 L B' 3Uw' Rw2 F L D' F Dw' Rw' Bw U L F2 3Uw 3Rw Uw' 3Rw' D' U2 B' L Rw' Lw2 Fw' Uw Bw 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw' Dw F
A Ex#2 Dw 3Uw' L' Bw' 3Uw2 D U2 L D F' Fw2 3Uw2 L Lw' B Rw Dw' 3Fw' L' Lw' Bw2 F' D' 3Rw' Lw U L' Lw Dw2 3Uw' R2 Uw2 Lw U2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw2 R2 F2 R2 Dw' Bw' Dw' U2 3Uw2 3Rw 3Uw R Bw' L Lw' B' Fw2 D' 3Fw Bw' Uw 3Uw 3Fw2 D2 3Rw 3Uw Bw' 3Rw' D2 B' R Fw' Bw' Dw R2 L2 Rw2 Dw2 3Fw Rw2 B Dw Lw2 U
B #1 Bw' U' D2 3Rw2 U F' Fw2 R U2 3Uw2 L2 Bw D Fw D' U2 Dw' F' Rw2 Uw 3Uw2 R2 Dw2 B' L2 Rw B' L' D2 3Uw2 Uw' Rw B2 F2 Lw Fw2 L' D' F2 R2 Rw F Lw2 3Uw Uw' Bw U2 3Uw F Dw2 F' U' Fw B' R Lw Rw 3Uw' 3Fw U Dw2 3Fw2 Rw R' Fw2 R Lw' Rw2 3Fw' Dw Bw Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Lw B2 Bw Rw2 F2 U2
B #2 3Fw' 3Uw Dw D2 3Rw2 3Fw2 L2 F2 3Rw F2 R2 L' Lw2 Bw' 3Rw' U' Bw2 3Fw D 3Uw Rw R2 Fw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Uw U Fw2 R2 3Fw2 Fw Bw B2 F2 L B' Uw' B U' 3Rw' Fw Uw Fw' 3Rw Dw R2 Fw2 Uw 3Uw F2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Rw2 B' D' U Dw Rw' Fw Uw2 Dw' F2 D' 3Rw' Lw2 3Uw2 F' D Uw' U' B 3Fw' Uw' Lw2 Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw' B2 Lw2 F
B #3 F2 U Lw U2 Bw' L D' F Uw2 U2 Fw U 3Rw U' 3Fw2 3Rw2 B2 3Fw' U 3Fw Fw U' 3Rw 3Fw Uw2 Lw' U' D2 B2 Rw R2 U2 F D Fw' 3Fw R' Lw Dw' Fw2 3Uw' Bw D2 U2 3Rw' R2 Fw' B Bw' 3Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 R F L2 Fw' U' Bw Rw' D U R2 Bw2 Fw 3Fw' R' 3Rw2 Fw2 U' D2 Rw 3Uw D' U2 R Dw' B Lw2 B' F2
B Ex#1 3Fw' Lw' U' 3Fw Rw2 3Rw Bw2 B' 3Fw Lw2 L D' Uw' Fw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw' 3Fw 3Rw2 F2 Dw2 L' R2 Uw2 L2 3Uw' Rw Bw2 Fw2 L2 B' Fw' 3Uw2 R' 3Uw' Lw2 Dw' F B2 3Rw' Fw 3Fw' Dw' D Rw Fw2 Uw' Dw' U2 R' F2 U2 Dw Fw L' D Dw' Lw L F' Lw2 Dw' D' L' F2 Uw Bw' Fw B' 3Rw2 F2 U2 Lw' 3Rw' U' Lw' R'
B Ex#2 Rw F2 D' Rw2 Dw2 Uw R' F L 3Uw2 U' D2 F2 Bw 3Fw Lw2 3Fw2 D2 Bw2 Rw F 3Uw 3Rw2 D' 3Uw' Bw D2 Uw Fw F2 U' Lw B' 3Uw' Fw2 R' L Dw Rw' F' Fw B 3Rw L U 3Uw2 Lw' L U2 Bw Fw' 3Rw' U2 Dw' R F2 Lw U2 Lw2 D 3Uw' Lw Dw D' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw' L2 3Rw F' U' 3Fw Rw 3Fw' Uw2 Bw' Fw' Dw' R
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 Lw B' Dw2 D' R' B' Lw' 3Bw' Lw Bw' Dw Fw' 3Lw' U2 L2 Bw2 3Bw2 L Bw Dw2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Dw' 3Lw' F' U 3Uw2 Dw' 3Bw' 3Dw2 Fw 3Rw2 B D' 3Lw Dw2 3Lw 3Bw2 B2 3Fw2 F' R2 3Lw 3Bw' D' Bw' D 3Bw Uw Dw 3Bw 3Fw Lw 3Bw' 3Uw F L 3Dw' B2 U 3Dw Dw Fw2 3Uw2 Uw2 Dw2 Rw' L2 3Fw' Fw' 3Lw2 D2 3Lw' F Fw2 D 3Bw D2 R2 Bw' 3Bw B 3Rw' 3Lw 3Bw U 3Lw2 Fw Uw' Fw Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw Bw2 Rw' R Fw B2 3Uw2
A #2 3Dw' 3Lw2 Uw R' Fw2 B' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Rw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 R' Bw' L' 3Fw2 D2 3Bw2 R Lw 3Rw' Bw' Dw 3Lw 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw Lw R' 3Dw' Fw' L2 3Dw U2 3Fw Fw2 Bw F' U Uw Bw' 3Uw2 U2 D L D 3Bw' L2 B F 3Uw' 3Bw Lw2 3Bw B' Dw L' B Rw 3Rw2 Dw2 3Fw 3Uw' 3Rw Lw Dw F Dw2 3Uw 3Bw' D2 Dw2 U2 Uw 3Fw 3Bw2 U2 3Bw' Lw2 L 3Uw2 Fw U F' B R2 3Dw U2 Uw 3Uw Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw 3Bw2 U2 3Uw' Dw2 R2 Fw' Dw Bw'
A #3 Rw2 3Dw2 R U 3Fw 3Lw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 Lw' 3Fw' 3Lw L2 Uw2 B2 Lw2 3Lw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Lw B R2 D2 Rw2 3Rw' D2 3Dw Rw 3Dw 3Uw2 Lw2 Fw' 3Bw' B2 R' U' 3Lw' Rw2 Dw2 L' U Lw 3Bw 3Rw2 U 3Rw2 B2 U2 Dw Uw2 3Bw2 Fw2 R D' Fw D' Lw2 3Uw Bw B F' Dw2 3Lw2 L2 Bw2 B' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Lw2 Dw2 Bw R 3Bw2 3Fw 3Rw' U Uw2 3Bw L Uw 3Bw' B2 F' Fw' Lw' Uw2 Lw2 3Rw' Fw2 3Bw 3Dw 3Bw2 3Fw Uw D Rw' Lw' 3Fw' Uw B
A Ex#1 U F D2 Dw' L 3Lw' Lw' Bw' Fw F2 Lw' R Uw Fw' U Bw 3Rw2 U' Lw 3Dw' U2 Fw' Rw 3Fw 3Rw2 Dw' D' 3Fw' L' B2 3Fw D 3Uw' 3Bw' Fw F Uw' 3Bw Dw' Bw Dw 3Rw Fw2 3Uw Dw2 Uw2 R' Dw2 Lw2 U 3Uw' R' 3Fw2 L' 3Rw2 Bw' Rw 3Dw' U Uw L' 3Uw Bw 3Dw' Lw2 3Rw Rw2 F' U2 Rw2 L' 3Uw2 3Bw2 Rw' L2 Dw' U 3Lw2 D Uw F' 3Uw 3Rw Lw L' B2 3Rw' Uw Bw2 Uw U' B2 U 3Lw Dw F D' Lw2 Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 Uw' Rw2 D2 3Rw' R 3Bw2 Fw Rw' Fw2 U2 D' B2 R' Fw R Lw Uw 3Dw2 3Lw2 L 3Fw2 Rw2 3Rw Lw 3Dw2 Dw' Uw2 F L' Rw 3Uw2 Lw U B2 Lw 3Rw2 Fw2 D2 Lw' D Rw2 3Fw 3Bw U2 3Lw' 3Rw' Lw Fw 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Uw' Fw' F2 Rw' F' 3Dw2 L Rw R' F' B L' 3Uw2 Bw Uw' Fw' R2 Lw' D 3Fw 3Dw' F U2 Lw' F2 L 3Dw D 3Fw Rw2 3Uw Lw2 B2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw' Rw D2 3Uw' R 3Uw' Lw2 3Dw B' 3Lw F' Lw' Uw Rw
B #1 L2 R' Lw' Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw' B2 3Dw Lw Dw2 Fw2 R2 U' Lw 3Fw' 3Lw' L2 3Uw' F' D' F2 Rw' 3Fw Rw2 Lw2 3Rw2 Dw 3Lw2 Dw2 3Lw R' Bw' R' 3Rw 3Fw2 Bw2 Fw 3Uw 3Bw2 3Lw B 3Bw Dw' D R 3Dw 3Bw 3Rw' D2 Fw2 3Lw2 F Lw2 3Rw' R 3Bw R Bw' Dw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 B2 L2 3Dw Fw' Rw2 Fw' L' R' 3Fw2 3Lw2 Lw2 B 3Fw' 3Rw R2 L' 3Bw' 3Dw 3Lw R U2 L2 Lw Fw2 Uw' Lw2 Dw' F L' Rw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw Bw 3Uw 3Fw2 R'
B #2 3Dw' L Uw2 Bw2 D L' Bw' D' R' F U' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Dw F' 3Rw L Dw' 3Fw D Bw 3Bw2 Uw Rw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 Uw 3Bw' F Fw R Uw2 3Uw2 Dw' Rw' U2 Bw2 D L' U2 D L' 3Lw2 Rw R' Dw2 3Lw Dw2 D Rw' L 3Uw' F2 3Lw' B2 L2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw L2 Dw' R' U' D 3Fw2 3Bw L' 3Rw 3Bw2 Rw U2 3Dw2 F2 U2 3Bw L' F' Bw Dw 3Lw2 B L2 U B2 Bw' 3Fw' U' 3Bw U Lw2 Dw2 R2 B' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Dw' 3Bw' U2 Bw'
B #3 Bw' 3Rw2 D2 3Uw Lw2 B U' 3Uw' 3Dw2 D2 3Rw2 Dw' Lw 3Lw2 D' 3Dw' 3Uw' L 3Rw2 R' Rw2 3Bw Fw' R 3Uw' Dw D2 L2 3Fw' B 3Dw2 Lw 3Bw' Rw2 3Uw2 D' R2 D' 3Dw Rw' 3Bw Rw2 Lw 3Dw 3Fw Uw' 3Dw' 3Bw Uw' 3Rw D2 Bw2 Dw' Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw Uw L' Bw2 L' Bw2 R2 3Rw2 U 3Bw2 L2 D U2 3Dw' 3Lw2 R Rw U 3Uw2 3Fw' D' Fw2 U2 Fw' U' Bw' 3Rw 3Uw2 F B Dw2 3Dw Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 3Fw' Uw R' Fw Dw' 3Uw Lw' 3Fw Dw
B Ex#1 Uw Fw Rw 3Bw' F2 Fw2 3Lw' 3Fw Dw' 3Fw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Lw 3Fw Fw' Lw' F' L 3Fw B2 F' 3Bw2 3Lw L' 3Bw' Fw2 L2 B 3Dw2 Fw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 L2 Bw Fw L' B Lw2 Fw2 Rw2 3Uw F L' R' 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw' L' 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Fw L Fw2 F2 3Dw' Fw2 Uw' D' 3Lw2 3Dw D2 F Bw B Lw2 Rw' U' D2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Bw F R B2 3Rw' F2 3Uw Fw' 3Rw2 D' Lw' 3Uw 3Lw2 U Uw' Fw2 B' Lw U2 D2 3Bw2 Uw L2 U' 3Fw Fw2 D
B Ex#2 3Rw2 Fw' L Lw2 U2 F' Dw' 3Fw' Dw 3Dw 3Fw2 3Dw L' B L' 3Uw 3Dw2 3Fw' B' Fw2 Bw F2 Dw' R2 3Lw Lw2 Rw2 Bw' U2 B' Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 Uw2 B2 3Lw' Uw U' L' 3Lw' U Dw' L' Fw 3Fw Rw R 3Fw' Lw Bw' B' Dw2 L' 3Uw' Uw' 3Dw D2 3Fw2 Dw' F Uw U2 Rw2 Fw2 Bw2 Rw' D2 3Uw' 3Rw 3Bw2 Rw' B' 3Rw Uw L R' 3Fw' F D2 B Lw2 3Uw' Dw Uw' L2 3Bw Dw 3Dw B' 3Lw2 3Bw F' 3Uw L' 3Dw2 Lw 3Uw 3Bw2 3Lw 3Bw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F U2 R2 B' U2 B L2 F2 U2 L2 R' B D2 L' B2 U' F L2 U2 L Fw
A #2 F' D2 F2 R2 B D2 L2 U2 R2 B U L B R2 U2 B2 U' R' U2 B' F2 Rw' Uw'
A #3 D' B2 D B2 U B2 D B2 L D F' D' R' U B2 L2 U R B U Rw
A Ex#1 B L2 U2 R2 B2 D2 F' L2 D2 B D B' D2 R' D B2 R2 F D' B' Rw
A Ex#2 U2 L2 F2 D2 B' L2 U2 B' F' R2 U' L F' R F U2 B' D' R D2 Rw Uw
B #1 B2 F2 L' D2 U2 L' D2 R F2 D L R2 F' U' B2 U' L D2 U B Rw Uw2
B #2 L2 F2 L2 U F2 D' U F2 L R' F' L2 B2 U L' F2 L2 B2 R' B' Rw
B #3 L2 D2 U' L2 D' L2 F2 U2 R' D2 U B2 D' F' R D2 L R D2 U2 Rw' Uw2
B Ex#1 D' F2 D2 L2 U' L2 B2 R2 B2 D' R2 B' D U' R' D2 F' R' D2 B' L' Fw Uw
B Ex#2 B2 D2 L' F2 L' U2 F2 D2 U F2 L D' B L F2 L D2 U' L Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 L2 U' R2 D R' D' U B2 U' B L B D F' L' U Fw Uw
A #2 B2 D B2 D2 U F2 U F2 R2 U' B' D2 R D2 F U L B' F' U2 B' Rw Uw
A #3 L2 D2 R2 F2 R2 F' D2 F' L' D' F2 U' B R2 B2 L D F' U2 B Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 B2 L B2 R' B2 D2 L2 D2 L2 B L2 F2 R' D F' U L2 R D' U Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 D R2 U2 R2 D F2 U' F' R D R U' B' U2 F D2 F2 U2 R Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D' L2 D2 B2 D' F2 D F2 R2 F R B L2 R' D' B2 L2 B L' B' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L F2 D2 F U B2 L B U B2 R F2 B2 R2 F2 L2 U2 D L2
A #2 L2 D2 R2 B2 U2 F L2 B L2 F' L' D' L' U2 B D' L' B2 D R'
A #3 L' U2 B2 L' U2 B2 L' B2 R' U B L2 F2 U' R2 U L2 R D' U
A #4 R' D2 L' F2 L' D2 B D' B L' U2 B' D' L' U F U
A #5 B' U2 L2 D2 F' U2 L2 F R2 U' L2 R2 B2 R F2 U2 R B R U'
A Ex#1 D R' B L U F' U2 R' U2 B D' F2 B2 D2 B2 D' B2 L2 B2 R2
A Ex#2 U2 L2 F L2 B D2 L2 B U2 F L B' F U R' F' R2 U2 R'
B #1 L2 U' D2 B' R' L D' L' D2 F R2 B2 D2 L2 F2 R2 D B2 D F2
B #2 F' B' U' R2 U L' B2 D B L F2 U2 R2 U2 B2 L2 U2 F' B2 D2
B #3 D B2 R' B2 L' F' U2 L2 F2 D' L U' D F2 B2 L2 D' B2 D'
B #4 D' L' F' R2 B L U D L' D F' R2 L' F2 R D2 F2 B2 L' F2
B #5 D2 F D B' R2 D' B' L U B L2 F2 R2 B' D2 R2 D2 B2 D2 F
B Ex#1 D2 L' D' F D' F B' U B' L' F D B2 U2 L2 D' F2 B2 R2 F2
B Ex#2 L U' L' U2 R2 B' R2 B2 U' L D' B2 U2 F D2 F L2 F' U2 B' R2
C #1 R2 U' B2 L2 U' R2 D R2 D2 F' L B' U L2 D2 F2 R' U' L2 D2
C #2 R2 F2 U2 F' U2 B D2 B2 U2 L' B2 F' R2 U B U' R D U
C #3 B2 L' F2 D F U R D2 F R2 U' F2 R2 D2 R2 U' F2 R2 D' R2
C #4 F2 U2 F2 L2 F U2 B' L2 U2 F D B2 F' D' F2 D L' F2 D2
C #5 L F U' B' L' B2 U D R2 L D2 F L2 F2 U2 R2 F L2 F U2
C Ex#1 B R2 B2 U2 B F2 L2 F2 L' D B D' L' F U' F2 L D' R
C Ex#2 L B2 D2 F2 D2 F2 L' B2 L' F' D2 L' B D' R B2 F' D B D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 F D' R' F D' L F' D R D2 R U2 L' F2 R2 D2 B2
A #2 D' R' D L F B U R B2 L U2 B2 U R2 B2 D R2 D F2 D'
A #3 B2 D' R2 B2 D U L2 R B U' R' U' L' R' B L R D R
A #4 R2 D' R' F' R F' L' F2 R2 F D' R2 U2 F' U2 L2 F' D2 L2
A #5 D2 B2 L' R2 D2 L' B2 R2 U2 F' D L2 U2 B' U2 R2 D' F' U' R2
A Ex#1 D2 F R2 F L2 U2 F D2 F R2 U L U' B F2 D' L D R' U'
A Ex#2 D2 B2 U2 B L2 B F R2 U2 R2 F R' D2 F2 L' U L2 D2 R
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR1+ DL4+ UL3+ U1- R3+ D6+ L2+ ALL1+ y2 U1- R3- D5+ L4+ ALL1+ UL
A #2 UR2- DR3- DL2+ UL4- U3+ R5- D0+ L4- ALL1- y2 U3+ R3+ D0+ L1+ ALL1+ DR DL UL
A #3 UR3+ DR1- DL1+ UL3+ U1- R1- D3+ L1+ ALL4+ y2 U6+ R3+ D2+ L3+ ALL0+ UR DR DL
A #4 UR2- DR5+ DL2- UL1+ U4+ R4+ D1- L4+ ALL5+ y2 U4- R4+ D4- L3- ALL1- DR DL UL
A #5 UR5- DR2- DL3- UL4+ U5+ R2+ D6+ L4+ ALL5- y2 U2+ R6+ D1- L3- ALL2- DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR3+ DL2- UL3+ U1+ R5+ D0+ L2- ALL3- y2 U3- R1+ D5- L3+ ALL3- UR DR UL
A Ex#2 UR4- DR4- DL6+ UL4+ U2+ R0+ D1+ L1+ ALL0+ y2 U3+ R3+ D2- L3+ ALL2+ UR DR
B #1 UR2- DR3+ DL3+ UL5- U4+ R2+ D5- L2- ALL1+ y2 U5- R3+ D3- L4- ALL1+ DR UL
B #2 UR2- DR1- DL4- UL2+ U5- R6+ D3+ L1- ALL5- y2 U6+ R1- D2+ L3+ ALL4+ UR DR UL
B #3 UR4+ DR3- DL0+ UL1+ U5+ R5+ D0+ L4+ ALL3- y2 U4- R5- D0+ L1+ ALL2- UR DL
B #4 UR2- DR3- DL5- UL2- U3+ R1+ D1+ L4- ALL1- y2 U3- R2+ D5- L5- ALL4- DR UL
B #5 UR4- DR1+ DL1- UL6+ U6+ R2+ D0+ L0+ ALL1- y2 U6+ R6+ D5- L3+ ALL1-
B Ex#1 UR4- DR2- DL5- UL4- U2- R5- D1+ L6+ ALL1- y2 U2- R2+ D3+ L2+ ALL6+ UR DL
B Ex#2 UR1+ DR6+ DL0+ UL1- U0+ R5+ D0+ L5+ ALL2+ y2 U6+ R4+ D4- L2- ALL3+ UR DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
C #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L R' B' U' B' R' U' L' B' L u' l
A #2 L B' R' L' R L U R' U' L' U u' l r' b'
A #3 R' B U L B' L R' U' L' R B' u' l r
A #4 U L' U R' U R' B L' R' L' U' u l' r
A #5 L B' U' R' B R' B R' B L B' u' l' r
A Ex#1 L R' B' U' B' L R' U R' U' L u l' r b
A Ex#2 R B' L' R B' R' B' R' L' R L' u l' b'
B #1 R' U' L' B R' L R L B' R' L' u' l r b
B #2 U L' B' L U B R' B R' L' R' u' l' r b
B #3 L' U B' L B R B L' U B L u l r b'
B #4 L U' L' B' U R' U B U B L' u' b
B #5 B' R B' L U R L R' L' R U' u l r'
B Ex#1 U R' L U' R' B R L B' U B' l' b'
B Ex#2 U B L U L U R' B R U L u' l r'
C #1 B' L B' U' L B' L' U R L' R l b'
C #2 B U B' U' R' U B L U B' L' u' l
C #3 U' B L B' R L' B' U R' U B' b
C #4 R B' L' R U L R' U L' B L u' l r b
C #5 R' U R' U' B L' R B R L' U u l'
C Ex#1 L' B' L B' R L R U' L' U' B u' l' r' b'
C Ex#2 R' U R' L' U R' L' U B' U' B l r b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' L B' L' U' B L' B U' L'
A #2 U B' U' B' L' U' L U' B R B' u' r' b
A #3 B' U B L B R L R L' U' B' l' r' b
A #4 R L B' U R U' B U L' U B l' r b
A #5 B' L B' U B U L' U' L B' R' u r' b
A Ex#1 L B' L R' L B U' R U' B' R l' r' b
A Ex#2 B' L' R L' U B R B' R' L' U' l' r' b'
B #1 B R' L U B U B' U R' L' U u' l b'
B #2 L U L B' U B' U' B L' R' L' u' l' r' b
B #3 B U L B' U' R' U L U R L' r' b'
B #4 L' U B' L U' R B' R' U R B' u l
B #5 B' U' R L' B' U L R U R' L u' l' r
B Ex#1 R B' U' L' U' B' R U' B L' U' u' b'
B Ex#2 U' L' B R' L U' R' L R B' U u' l' r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B L' U B' R' U' B U L u l' r'
A #2 B' R B R' B' U' R' B R U' R' u l
A #3 U R' B' L U' L' B' L U L' U l r
A #4 R' U L U R' U B U B' R L' u' l r'
A #5 B' U B' U L R' L' R' U' B R u
A Ex#1 L R B U' L B' L' U L B L l b'
A Ex#2 R' B' R L B U' R' L U L B u l r b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U B L U' R' B L B U' B
A #2 R B L U' B' R B' R L' B L
A #3 L U B L' R U' L' B U' R B'
A #4 L R L' B L' R' L' B R U R'
A #5 U L R L' U R U' R' L B L
A Ex#1 L R L U B' L' U B L B' R
A Ex#2 U L R U' R B' U L U' R' B'
B #1 U B U B' R' L' B L' B L U'
B #2 U L R' U' L' R' U R' L R U'
B #3 B U B' U L R L' B' L U' R'
B #4 U L U' R B R B R L' R' L'
B #5 B L R' L' B' U' L' U' R' L R
B Ex#1 U L R' B R U R U R L' U'
B Ex#2 L R B L' U R' B' L' B U R
C #1 L R B U L U' L B U' R L
C #2 B U R L' B' L' R U' L' U' L'
C #3 B L R' B R L U' B U R' L
C #4 R B' U R U R B' R' B U' L
C #5 U L' R' U L' R U' B' L' R' B
C Ex#1 R U R B R' L' U B' U B L'
C Ex#2 B R L R' L U B' U' R' L U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R' B U L' U B' L' B R'
A #2 L B L U' B' L' B' R' B' L' B
A #3 L R U' B U L B' R' U' R L
A #4 B R U B R U L' U B L' B
A #5 B R U L' U' R' B' R B L U
A Ex#1 U L U L B' L B R L' U' R'
A Ex#2 B R U B' L' U' L U L B R
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (6,-2)
A #2 (-3,2) / (-2,1) / (6,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (6,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,-2) / (6,-3)
A #3 (0,-4) / (1,4) / (-1,2) / (-3,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (2,-4)
A #4 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2)
A #5 (0,5) / (3,3) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-3) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (2,-5)
A Ex#2 (-3,2) / (4,1) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-2)
B #1 (0,-4) / (-2,4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0)
B #2 (0,5) / (-5,-5) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (-4,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-4)
B #3 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (4,4) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-3,-2) / (2,0) / (6,-4)
B #4 (3,-4) / (1,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (-2,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-4) / (-1,-2) / (-2,-3)
B #5 (4,0) / (3,0) / (6,3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) /
B Ex#1 (0,2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (2,-1) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) /
B Ex#2 (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (6,-4) / (-2,-2)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 U2 B L2 R2 U2 B' D U2 L B D' U L' F' R2 F2 U' Uw2 Fw2 D' F Rw2 D2 L2 F2 U B2 F' R2 Rw' Fw2 D' Rw B R' B Fw R F2 Rw Fw2 F x y2
A #2 U B2 D' L2 D F2 U2 B2 D' L' B2 F2 D' R2 B' D' B' F' Rw2 B' Rw2 L R' Fw2 L' B Uw2 U2 F2 L' B Uw R2 B2 Uw2 F D2 Rw' Fw' Rw Uw2 D L U' x
A #3 B2 L2 F2 R L2 U2 R2 D2 B' L B L' D2 F2 U' L F B2 U' Fw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 L' U2 B' R2 F' L' B Uw2 R Uw' Fw2 Uw' D Fw Rw' U' F' D Rw L' D z y'
A Ex#1 R' B U2 R' D2 B2 L2 F U' B D2 F2 B2 R2 B2 L B2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 L' F2 D2 U B2 U' Fw2 Rw2 L' Fw Rw2 R' U F L D Fw' Uw B2 Uw2 L Fw x
A Ex#2 D' R D2 R F2 L' D2 F R B2 U L2 B2 U D' B2 D2 B2 Fw2 U F R2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 U' F Rw2 B U2 R2 Rw' F2 D Fw2 L U' L Uw Rw2 Uw' Fw' U' x2 y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw D L' Dw R Lw2 Rw2 D2 R U' F2 Lw Uw' Dw R Uw2 D Bw' Uw Dw F' Fw2 Uw2 B Fw D' L2 Fw L2 F Dw2 U2 Fw' Lw Rw Bw2 U' Bw' U2 Fw Dw2 Fw Lw' F Fw D L' Lw Bw2 Fw2 Dw Bw' R' Rw' L' Uw2 L2 U Dw L2 3Uw
A #2 Bw U D Bw' B' Uw' U Lw2 Dw2 F Fw Lw U2 D2 Uw2 R2 Bw2 U2 Dw Bw' Lw Dw Fw' D Dw2 Fw2 Dw' Uw B' D2 Bw' Fw' L2 Fw Rw Lw2 Uw Bw2 Lw Dw B' U Rw' U2 R' U' Bw2 F' R F2 B' Rw' Bw' L' Lw D' F2 Uw2 Dw B 3Rw' 3Uw
A #3 Fw U2 B' F L Fw2 Lw' Bw' R' D Rw2 Dw F Fw' D' B' Lw2 B Lw' U2 L D Dw2 F R' Lw U2 R Uw' Bw' D2 U' Rw2 Fw2 Bw' Rw' D' Lw2 Bw2 Lw2 D2 R2 Uw B' Bw Rw' D' F' Dw' B' Lw' U Rw' U' Lw2 Uw2 L' D L' Rw' 3Fw
A Ex#1 Fw B' L' D' Dw Fw' U F2 Bw2 D B L U' Uw Lw' Fw' L2 F' Uw2 F' R D2 U2 Fw' B2 Dw B Rw U2 D' B2 Lw2 L2 U D R Dw L' B2 Uw2 Lw2 R2 Uw' D Dw2 Bw Rw Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 Rw U Lw Dw U' Uw F' U2 F2 Bw'
A Ex#2 Fw2 Rw F' D Bw' Fw' Rw2 B Bw' Rw Lw' Uw2 Fw2 B2 Lw Uw2 Fw2 Lw F' D' B Lw F2 R' Lw Uw' F B2 Rw2 L' Fw Dw' R L Uw' B2 Uw2 Lw D' L2 R2 Uw2 Rw' Bw2 D Uw L' U2 D Uw' Rw2 R B D R D U2 Lw B Uw' 3Fw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L' D2 B2 D2 L' D2 R2 B2 L F' U2 L' R' F2 U' L2 F L2 B2 Rw R2 B R2 B' U2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U' L R' U B' F2 L2 F2 D2 U2 F Rw B2 L2 B2 U2 B2 D' B2 U' L2 U L' B2 F2 L' F' R' D' U' L' D' Rw' F' D2 U2 B R2 B2 F2 D2 L' F2 L' D B' F U R U' B2 D F Rw' U2 B2 L2 B R2 U2 B R2 U2 F U' L D U2 L2 B' D2 F U' L D Fw' Uw F2 U L2 D2 F2 R2 U B2 D R F R2 F2 D2 L F L' R' D' F2 Uw U2 L' B2 R B2 U2 L B U2 L' B2 L D' R' D2 L2 U' Fw Uw2 U R2 F2 R2 U L2 U' B L' U' B' L U B' R2 B2 U L U' Fw' Uw U2 B2 F2 L U2 B2 F L2 F' L' D2 U2 F L U F' R2 Fw Uw D L2 D U L2 R2 U' F2 U L' F L2 D' B R U2 R' D R F2 U' Fw' Uw U F2 D2 R2 B2 L2 D' R2 F2 U' L F2 U B L' R' F' U' F' R' D Rw2 Uw D2 L2 B R2 F L2 F2 L' D' B L2 R' F' L D2 B2 R F' U' Rw2 Uw D2 R2 B2 D2 R2 B2 D F2 D R2 D' L' B' U R' U L U2 R U2 Fw Uw' R2 D2 R2 B2 F2 D U F2 U B2 F' R2 F' L' B R B' U' R D Rw Uw' U B2 D2 R2 F2 L2 U F2 D F2 L' D2 R' F' D2 R2 D' B' U B Uw' B' F L2 U2 B2 L2 U2 F U2 L' R' B R U' B2 D2 R2 U' F U Rw Uw' B' L2 F2 D2 L2 U2 L2 F D2 L' R D R2 B' R U B L' R' U' Rw' Uw B2 D F2 U2 B2 D R2 B2 U' L2 D B R' B2 D U2 B U2 L R U Fw' Uw2 B R2 D2 B2 L2 F2 R2 D2 B2 U2 L' U2 R' D' F' D2 F D2 U' B U Rw2 Uw D2 B D2 B' L2 B2 U L R2 F' D2 B2 D R2 F L F' U2 Fw Uw' D2 F2 R D2 B2 D2 L F2 L2 B' L2 U' R D R B U2 F R' U2 Fw Uw R2 U2 B' U2 B' F' D2 U2 B' D B2 D2 L' U B F2 D L' R' D2 Rw D F2 U R2 D L2 D2 B2 F D' U2 B2 D' B' F2 L' R2 U2 L2 D2 Rw2 Uw' L2 F' R2 B2 D2 B' F2 L' F2 L2 D2 R2 F L B U L' U2 F2 Rw Uw2 F2 R2 F2 D B2 U' L2 B2 U' L B2 L' F2 R' F L2 D' F2 R U Fw' Uw2 R2 D L2 U L2 D2 B2 F2 R U' B' D' L R B F' R' D L2 U' Rw' Uw2 U F2 U R2 D2 L2 F' R2 U2 R2 D' L F' D U R' F2 R2 Fw L2 D' F2 R2 U' F2 D2 U' R2 F' L2 D' L F' U2 F' U F' U2 F' Rw Uw D2 R B2 U2 R' D2 U2 R D2 R' F2 D F R' B' L2 U2 R2 D R2 Fw' Uw B' L2 F' D2 L2 F D2 B2 D2 L' D2 R' U2 F R2 D' L U' F U2 Fw' Uw' U2 B F' U2 L2 R2 B2 F U L R2 F' R D2 L' R2 U L' D2 Rw Uw' L' B2 D2 L2 R' U2 B2 R D' U' B F U' B R D' B2 L2 B2 Rw Uw' R2 U F2 U' L2 R2 U B2 R2 B2 L' F R2 F2 R' B2 D' U' L B Rw' Uw L2 D' B2 D2 B2 R2 U R2 B2 R2 F' R' B' R2 B' D2 B L2 D L2 D2 Fw Uw2 L2 D2 B R2 F' D2 B' R2 F U' F2 U L' D F D2 U' R F' Rw' Uw2 B2 D2 R2 F2 D' B2 U' R2 B' D2 L' B R' U' L' U' L' D' B2 U2 Rw' Uw' B' F' D2 B U2 R2 F2 U R U L R B' L' F2 D F2 L F2 Rw2 Uw' R' B2 F2 L' R2 D2 L' D2 B2 R F2 D' R F R' B' R' D R2 B2 Rw' D2 R2 U2 R2 B2 U R2 B2 F' L' F2 L U2 R B' F' D' F L D Rw2 D2 F U2 R2 U2 B' F' R2 F L' F' L D2 L' F2 U B2 F D U Rw' Uw' L2 R2 U2 B2 D L2 D2 R2 F2 U' L F2 D U R2 F' D' L B2 L' Fw' D2 R2 F2 L U2 L F2 R D2 B2 L2 B L2 D' L U F2 R' D U2 Fw' Uw D R2 U' B2 U L2 R2 U' B' D B2 R F' L2 F' U' L B L D' Fw Uw2 L2 R2 U B2 D F2 L2 B2 F L' R B2 U L' D2 B2 F D' B R Fw' U2 F2 L2 B U2 L2 B D2 B L F2 D B' L' U' F D F2 U2 B2 F2 Uw U2 B D2 R2 D2 L2 F R2 D2 F U2 R' D L' R U' L' F' D' Fw' Uw' F2 U L2 B2 D2 U' R F2 D B2 U F L F L F L' U2 Rw2 Uw L2 F2 R2 F2 D2 R' B2 D2 F2 R F U R2 B L' F2 D2 B' U' L2 Fw' Uw' U' R2 D B2 R2 D' F2 D F2 U R2 F L U' R D U L2 B F2 L Fw Uw2 L2 F2 R2 B2 R' B R2 B' R U' L F L R' U' B' Uw2 U B2 L2 U' L2 U' L2 B2 D R2 U2 B' D2 R F U B2 U' L2 D Rw' Uw2 R2 U2 B2 L2 D' F2 L2 U' F' U' B' R B2 F U2 L2 R' B2 D F2 Rw Uw R D2 L U2 F2 L R B2 D2 U' B' F' R F2 U R' B2 D L B2 Uw' L2 U2 R2 F D2 F R2 B2 R2 D2 U' B2 D B L' D' U F' L B Uw R2 D2 B' D2 B R2 D2 L2 B2 F' L' F R2 U F D U F' U Fw' Uw' B' U2 F' L2 R2 D2 B2 U2 B2 R2 U F U' R D L2 D F' U2 R' U Rw Uw
A #2 L' D2 R2 U2 B2 D2 U2 R F' D' L D R2 U' R' B2 D2 F U' Rw Uw2 D2 U L2 D L2 B2 L2 U2 F' R2 D' B' R' F D' F2 U2 B' F D2 Fw Uw' B U F D2 R' U2 R U' L B R2 D' L2 D' L2 U2 F2 D2 F2 B2 B2 L2 U' L2 U L2 F2 U' L' U2 R' B' R2 U L U B R2 B' U' Rw' Uw D L2 F2 R2 F2 D L2 U2 R' U L' D' U' R' D' F' D L R' U2 Fw Uw' L2 U2 B2 F2 R2 D2 B2 R B2 R2 B L2 D L U2 R D F D' Fw Uw2 D R2 F2 U B2 L2 D F2 D' R2 U2 B' F2 U F L R2 U2 F' L2 D2 Fw Uw' D' B2 L2 B2 U L2 R2 B2 D U' B D2 L' B U2 R2 B R' D F2 Rw Uw' L2 D' B2 U L2 R2 D2 F2 R2 B L2 D2 U L' U2 L2 B' L B2 D Fw F2 D2 L2 D' U2 F2 L2 D F' R2 U' B' D2 L2 R U' B2 U' B F2 Rw' Uw D B2 L2 D2 L2 D L2 B2 D F' R' B2 D B2 U2 R2 B2 L2 U Rw' Uw' D2 L2 F2 R U2 R2 U2 B2 L' B2 D2 U' B2 L B2 U' B' D R' B' Rw2 L2 B L2 D2 B D2 B2 U2 F R2 D L U R U F U' B U2 Fw Uw2 D' F2 U2 F2 L2 D2 L2 D2 F2 L' D' F L' F2 U2 B' D2 B L' D' Rw2 Uw R2 F2 R2 F D2 L2 R2 F L' F2 D B2 L2 U L' U2 B' D L' U2 Rw' Uw' U2 R2 U' R2 D' U' L2 F L' D2 R2 F' D' U R2 B2 U L U2 Fw Uw' D' R2 U' L2 U F2 L2 F2 L' B D2 B L' B2 U B' D2 R' F D' Fw Uw2 D2 L2 R2 B U2 B R2 B F D2 R U' R' D2 F2 U' R' U B D Fw Uw2 D2 B' D2 B D2 L2 D2 B' F' U F' R' D2 F' D R' D2 R' B2 F Uw' B' R2 F' L2 R2 B D2 F R2 F2 L F' U B2 F2 U B F2 R2 U2 Rw' Uw' F2 D' R2 D R2 U' F' L' D F D2 F U' L' D B F2 Rw U2 B2 R2 D2 L D2 B2 R2 F2 U F2 D' F' D2 R D' L R2 B' F' Uw' F2 U R2 D' L2 U B2 D' B2 F2 U F L' D' F' L2 U' R' B2 R2 B Rw2 Uw' R2 D' B2 D2 R2 D2 R2 U B2 R' D L R2 D U2 L U2 B' F D' Fw R2 U' L2 D' B2 D' U' R2 U2 L D U2 F' U2 B U2 B2 L F L Fw' Uw2 R2 U B2 R2 D2 R2 U2 B D' U2 F L2 U2 F2 U' L R D2 U Rw' R2 D2 U L2 U B2 U B2 F2 R2 F2 R B F2 D U' F2 L R2 B' R' Fw Uw' R U2 L' F2 D2 L2 D2 L2 R U F2 L2 U2 B' L' U L' D2 B' L Fw Uw' D2 F' U2 B D2 R2 F' L2 B2 L U2 R2 B' R2 U R F2 L2 B2 U' Rw' Uw2 U2 L2 B2 U2 R2 F2 D U' B R2 D L2 D2 L' U' B2 R' B D Rw Uw2 D2 R' B2 R D2 R2 D2 F2 L B U2 L D' R' D U2 B' U' R' D' Fw Uw2 F2 U2 L2 D2 R F2 R2 D2 F2 L' D' L' D' R2 U' R2 F' R2 D' B2 Rw Uw2 U2 F2 U2 F2 U2 F2 L F2 R F2 D' R B2 R' F' U2 L B2 F D Rw' Uw' D2 F2 R2 F U2 B' L2 F L' D L2 U L' B R' D2 B2 F U2 Rw Uw L' U2 F2 U2 R B2 D2 R' U2 R2 B2 D L' U' B' F2 L2 U' F2 D L2 Uw L' R2 U2 R' B2 D2 U2 L F2 L' D' L B' L2 U L F2 R2 D B Rw2 Uw' R2 D L2 D L2 R2 D' F2 D' B R' F2 U2 B' L' B' D2 R2 U B' D Fw' R2 B2 R2 U' R2 U2 B2 D' B2 R' F L F R U' F D L R' B R2 B2 U B2 R2 U2 L2 U F2 R2 F' D' U F' U2 R B2 L' U2 B' F Rw B2 D L2 U L2 U' R2 B L U' R D F R' F' R D2 B F' Uw' B2 L2 B2 F2 D' F2 U' L' B R2 B' F2 R B U2 R2 B' R U' Rw2 Uw' U' B2 U' L2 F2 L2 D' F2 U' F L B D' F2 D2 U R' B2 D F Rw Uw' R2 B2 F2 U2 F2 U' R2 D2 B U L' F2 U' F L2 F2 R' U2 R' Fw' Uw U2 R' U2 B2 L2 B2 R F2 U B' L2 F2 D U' F D2 L2 D B2 Rw2 Uw B L2 R2 F U2 R2 F2 R2 B' D F2 L' D' R2 D R F U2 B2 D Fw Uw L2 B2 L2 U2 L2 F2 D2 R' F2 U' L U' F' R' D L2 B U2 L2 F' Rw' Uw U2 F R2 D2 L2 D2 B U2 L' B' U' F D2 B U2 R F' D U2 Fw Uw2 R U2 B2 U2 R U2 F2 R D2 F' L' R U2 R D' B R' F D2 U2 Fw Uw' B2 R' U2 L U2 R U2 R D2 F' R2 B U B L' D R D2 L' U' Rw2 Uw2 D2 B2 L2 D2 U B2 R2 D2 F' L U F2 U' R B' F U2 F2 R2 Uw2 D' L2 D2 R2 U R2 D F2 R2 U B' D L2 F L' D2 B' D L2 U2 Fw Uw' D2 R D2 L' D2 U2 R2 F2 D2 B U B2 D L' F2 D2 R B2 L' U Rw2 Uw' D2 L2 F' L2 B2 D2 U2 B' D2 U2 F2 D' B L2 R U2 B' L2 R' D Rw Uw2 U2 B2 F L2 F' D2 F' R' F2 R U' B R' F2 D U' R' F B F2 R2 D2 B R2 D2 F2 L' R U' B' L U' F' U L2 B2 R2 F' Rw2 Uw U2 L2 U2 B' L2 B U2 B2 F R B2 F U' L2 B2 L B U2 L' D' Rw' Uw
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F L2 U2 F' D2 B' U2 F L' R F2 D' U R' U B R' B'
A #2 L2 D2 R2 D' U L2 U' R B U2 B U B2 R2 B D' U' F2 L'
A #3 F2 D2 F2 U2 F2 R2 B2 L' B2 L B L2 F' U' R2 B D L2 R' F'
A #4 U2 L R2 B2 R2 B2 D2 L D' B R' U' L' B' D' R U F'
A #5 F D' L U F B U F2 L' D B2 R F2 D2 R L' D2 B2
A Ex#1 D L F B' R' F2 D F D2 R' D R2 L2 F2 U L2 F2 L2 U D
A Ex#2 B' R U L2 F2 B L' D B2 R B D2 R2 L U2 L D2 R B2 L2
B #1 F2 U' B2 D L2 R2 B2 D F D2 B2 D2 U2 B' R' F' D' R
B #2 F L2 B' U' L' F' D2 L' U' R L B2 D F2 D L2 F2 D' F2 U'
B #3 F2 B R2 L2 U2 L B2 U B R U F2 B2 R D2 F2 D2 B2 R'
B #4 U2 L' D2 L' U2 L' F2 D2 F D2 L2 R' B' U' B2 F R2 F' L'
B #5 F U B' L U' F' R2 U' R' U2 R' U2 B2 L2 F2 R2 U L2 U2
B Ex#1 U' R2 L D' L B' D2 B D' F2 R2 B D2 R2 F2 L2 B' U2
B Ex#2 L2 U R2 B2 F2 D B2 F2 U' L F R' U L D2 U F U2 B2 F2
Adam Chodyniecki    Poland
Adam Chodyniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 13.65   16.87   18.77 16.06 18.72 13.65 15.84
First round 71 12.58   16.42   19.31 16.92 15.85 12.58 16.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 4.61   5.26   5.96 5.05 4.76 4.61 7.11
First round 35 3.98   4.44   5.37 4.05 4.88 3.98 4.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 1:15.20     1:15.20 1:59.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 76 3:10.08     3:10.08 3:23.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 33 6:03.39     6:03.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 30.99   36.15   33.01 35.98 39.45 30.99 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 35 48.06     1:05.29 48.06
Megaminx Combined First round 51 2:40.30     2:40.30 2:45.51
Pyraminx Second round 28 3.88   5.48   5.41 7.93 4.65 3.88 6.37
First round 31 4.51   7.03   4.81 8.31 12.27 4.51 7.98
Skewb First round 30 4.79   6.92   4.79 6.68 7.03 7.05 8.64
Square-1 Combined Final 31 36.01   38.96   39.64 38.91 36.01 38.32 42.49
Adam Czarnecki    Poland
Adam Czarnecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 104 20.91   25.81   24.70 26.92 20.91 25.82 27.65
First round 106 22.24   23.93   25.61 25.16 23.19 22.24 23.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 4.86   5.68   7.27 6.61 5.50 4.94 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 90 1:45.42     1:58.86 1:45.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 80 46.13     46.13 1:05.85
Megaminx Combined First round 67 3:37.59     3:37.59 DNF
Pyraminx First round 95 10.09   15.30   12.45 10.09 12.37 DNF 21.09
Skewb First round 58 10.05   11.06   12.09 10.05 14.95 10.37 10.71
Adam Jagła    Poland
Adam Jagła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 12.37   15.89   20.76 13.67 DNF 13.25 12.37
First round 38 10.48   12.66   16.94 10.82 13.79 10.48 13.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.07   2.33   2.41 2.31 2.26 3.82 2.07
Second round 5 2.11   2.64   3.64 3.13 2.11 2.23 2.56
First round 2 1.73   2.47   1.73 4.67 2.39 3.01 2.02
Pyraminx Final 14 2.74   4.80   5.45 5.69 2.74 3.56 5.40
Second round 12 3.88   4.22   7.48 3.88 4.08 4.27 4.31
First round 12 3.41   4.08   3.87 4.75 3.41 5.04 3.63
Adam Trąba    Poland
Adam Trąba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 91 16.28   19.99   19.86 27.11 19.10 16.28 21.01
First round 86 16.79   19.23   21.28 16.84 21.02 16.79 19.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.20   4.54   4.84 4.31 4.63 4.20 4.69
First round 33 3.46   4.36   5.89 4.68 4.13 4.26 3.46
Pyraminx Second round 43 5.94   8.10   6.30 6.96 11.04 5.94 12.21
First round 29 4.79   6.80   4.79 7.40 7.34 6.36 6.70
Skewb First round 65 9.84   12.23   14.79 9.84 11.60 10.29 DNF
Adrian Dudek    Poland
Adrian Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 12.70   14.57   12.70 16.53 15.98 13.94 13.79
First round 48 11.49   13.12   13.48 11.49 16.83 11.52 14.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.69   4.46   5.00 4.30 3.69 4.19 4.90
First round 50 3.92   5.15   9.78 7.28 4.02 4.16 3.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 43.21   48.33   57.93 43.21 45.35 48.53 51.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 1:41.65   1:44.50   1:45.00 1:43.64 1:41.65 1:46.55 1:44.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 5:15.34     5:15.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 22.96   24.07   22.96 24.18 24.15 23.89 26.33
Megaminx Combined First round 47 2:25.83     3:05.89 2:25.83
Pyraminx First round 84 8.84   12.55   8.84 13.18 12.66 12.26 12.72
Skewb First round 60 9.96   11.17   11.43 9.96 11.21 10.86 13.87
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
Adrian Niemiec    Poland
Adrian Niemiec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 15.64   16.91   15.64 16.28 20.55 16.92 17.53
First round 88 15.44   19.33   21.29 15.44 19.48 25.15 17.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 6.90   8.66   11.23 7.15 6.90 10.00 8.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:13.99     1:13.99 1:33.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 69 2:35.40     3:06.51 2:35.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 34 6:12.84     6:12.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 32 8:53.79     8:53.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 64     64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 44.06     44.06 49.85
Megaminx Combined First round 59 2:52.34     2:52.34 2:55.31
Pyraminx First round 105 13.05   21.91   18.28 DNF 13.05 27.37 20.07
Skewb First round 84 15.97   20.28   15.97 19.01 47.17 22.32 19.51
Square-1 Combined Final 45 1:06.22     1:06.22 DNF
Aleksander Gręda    Poland
Aleksander Gręda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 46.21   48.88   48.49 46.21 47.31 1:05.57 50.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 7.22   10.13   9.91 11.08 15.94 7.22 9.40
Pyraminx First round 85 10.01   12.91   12.24 15.90 24.53 10.01 10.59
Skewb First round 93 24.29   40.21   55.14 37.54 24.29 DNF 27.95
Antoni Rumowski    Poland
Antoni Rumowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.08   12.89   11.08 13.17 14.19 12.49 13.00
First round 39 10.17   12.76   14.18 10.17 12.24 13.75 12.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 2.13   3.76   3.42 2.91 12.41 2.13 4.95
First round 22 2.36   3.96   5.71 4.17 3.24 2.36 4.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 38.07   53.11   54.40 46.58 58.34 59.52 38.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 21.07   23.01   24.39 21.36 25.46 23.29 21.07
Megaminx Combined First round 38 2:01.77     2:01.77 2:03.70
Pyraminx Final 15 2.97   4.84   6.27 2.97 7.36 3.25 5.01
Second round 13 3.48   4.32   4.53 3.69 3.48 5.96 4.74
First round 22 4.32   5.28   7.36 5.12 5.04 5.69 4.32
Skewb First round 27 5.12   6.58   6.71 7.70 5.12 5.74 7.29
Square-1 Combined Final 33 32.12   41.70   37.68 1:19.12 34.10 32.12 53.33
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.74   11.72   12.03 12.26 13.45 10.86 10.74
First round 17 9.49   11.26   9.83 11.32 9.49 13.01 12.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 3.22   5.03   5.80 4.67 7.72 3.22 4.62
First round 29 3.51   4.27   5.38 4.13 4.09 3.51 4.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 48.93   55.66   56.20 55.53 DNF 48.93 55.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 2:00.37     2:04.89 2:00.37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 14.43   20.50   14.43 24.06 15.80 21.64 27.65
Megaminx Final 4 51.96   52.89   51.96 1:10.85 54.33 52.16 52.17
Combined First round 4 49.74   52.79   51.58 56.41 56.52 49.74 50.38
Bartłomiej Gałczyk    Poland
Bartłomiej Gałczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 97 19.01   22.36   25.14 19.01 22.22 19.73 27.35
First round 102 16.53   22.73   24.98 16.53 20.79 24.09 23.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 5.11   6.73   20.62 6.41 5.25 8.53 5.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 37.36   45.76   52.21 37.36 47.59 1:18.28 37.49
Megaminx Combined First round 60 2:53.76     2:53.76 3:25.88
Pyraminx Second round 47 7.40   8.49   8.75 9.95 7.40 8.70 8.01
First round 41 7.07   8.04   7.56 7.07 9.57 9.00 7.57
Skewb First round 54 5.60   9.57   11.87 6.57 11.91 5.60 10.26
Bartłomiej Górny    Poland
Bartłomiej Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 6.93   9.20   9.67 9.30 6.93 9.28 9.02
Second round 5 7.74   8.84   8.83 9.38 7.74 9.07 8.62
First round 12 9.44   9.82   10.12 9.93 9.97 9.44 9.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.56   2.91   2.73 2.80 3.71 3.20 2.56
Second round 7 1.76   2.76   4.34 2.89 3.61 1.76 1.77
First round 8 2.22   2.76   2.78 4.63 2.79 2.22 2.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 31.25   35.13   36.31 33.59 43.60 35.48 31.25
Combined First round 13 35.19   39.05   41.49 38.15 45.99 37.51 35.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:05.37   1:06.90   1:11.52 1:07.38 1:07.50 1:05.82 1:05.37
Combined First round 6 54.35   1:03.90   1:21.27 1:06.12 1:05.99 54.35 59.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 1:42.82   2:05.33   2:17.23 2:15.94 1:42.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:08.00   3:16.44   3:16.42 3:24.91 3:08.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:53.15   DNF   1:53.15 DNF 4:58.74
First round 8 1:34.83   DNF   1:34.83 DNF 2:50.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.90   17.05   19.49 16.38 15.28 14.90 45.14
Combined First round 8 14.40   16.59   15.35 17.62 19.39 16.80 14.40
Megaminx Final 10 49.67   1:03.67   1:03.20 1:12.45 1:12.67 55.36 49.67
Combined First round 11 56.16   1:06.16   56.16 DNF 1:13.65 57.48 1:07.34
Pyraminx Final 10 2.49   3.89   5.22 2.62 5.24 2.49 3.83
Second round 16 3.48   4.44   3.78 7.28 3.48 4.56 4.98
First round 17 3.89   4.42   6.73 4.40 3.96 4.91 3.89
Skewb Final 12 3.75   5.59   3.75 5.44 18.64 6.56 4.76
First round 15 4.87   5.29   6.97 4.87 4.96 5.41 5.51
Square-1 Combined Final 11 14.06   20.79   20.80 20.57 21.01 24.86 14.06
Bartosz Kaleta    Poland
Bartosz Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 103 20.10   25.55   20.10 23.87 29.65 23.14 DNF
First round 98 18.25   21.61   20.47 21.72 22.64 18.25 33.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 5.32   7.24   5.32 6.86 16.42 6.01 8.85
Pyraminx First round 66 9.47   10.72   9.99 11.20 12.43 9.47 10.97
Skewb First round 63 9.78   11.47   14.12 13.24 11.19 9.98 9.78
Bartosz Rewers    Poland
Bartosz Rewers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 21.73   26.41   21.73 27.83 30.24 26.38 25.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 8.32   9.03   9.76 8.56 12.99 8.76 8.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 95 2:20.51     2:23.79 2:20.51
Pyraminx First round 94 10.49   15.25   10.49 14.82 16.38 19.47 14.55
Skewb First round 87 13.24   21.45   26.78 13.24 17.59 24.17 22.60
Bartosz Skuła    Poland
Bartosz Skuła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 89 16.61   19.02   19.56 21.21 17.86 16.61 19.64
First round 78 13.96   17.10   16.84 13.96 19.19 15.91 18.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 4.16   5.91   4.62 7.48 6.30 4.16 6.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 1:25.62     1:25.62 1:30.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 82 3:49.97     DNF 3:49.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 66     66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 34.31   42.94   37.21 34.31 35.43 DNF 56.19
Megaminx Combined First round 68 3:42.71     3:42.71 4:01.68
Pyraminx First round 75 8.53   11.19   10.80 14.36 11.27 8.53 11.49
Skewb First round 57 6.26   10.74   10.02 6.26 14.02 12.49 9.71
Bartosz Szczepaniak    Poland
Bartosz Szczepaniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 80 13.59   17.27   18.74 17.32 15.74 13.59 19.10
First round 62 13.73   15.36   15.14 15.18 15.75 13.73 17.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 58 4.82   6.44   4.82 7.39 6.66 5.27 9.63
First round 48 4.33   5.04   4.33 6.87 5.66 4.77 4.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 48.61   59.34   48.61 1:06.75 1:06.71 56.62 54.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 64 2:13.63     2:15.66 2:13.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 4:34.24     4:34.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 6:49.16     6:49.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 27.47   40.26   50.24 39.92 27.47 1:04.75 30.63
Megaminx Combined First round 55 2:44.48     3:00.07 2:44.48
Pyraminx Second round 48 4.67   8.54   6.20 9.30 10.12 4.67 15.42
First round 37 5.78   7.18   6.33 7.93 5.78 7.27 9.18
Skewb First round 80 8.35   18.69   37.44 20.77 18.91 8.35 16.38
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 17 4:13.93     4:13.93 DNF
Damian Szulik    Poland
Damian Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 44.86   53.29   51.31 44.86 49.60 1:11.39 58.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 16.48   21.73   16.48 20.65 20.45 27.49 24.10
Pyraminx First round 108 13.23   24.26   23.84 29.48 27.94 13.23 21.01
Skewb First round 92 28.85   37.89   42.77 47.75 28.85 33.99 36.91
Dawid Kozieł    Poland
Dawid Kozieł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 32.07   41.11   36.86 32.07 45.01 54.73 41.45
Dawid Maziarski    Poland
Dawid Maziarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 88 16.04   18.78   18.00 16.04 18.03 24.20 20.31
First round 90 17.04   19.47   18.72 20.44 17.04 19.25 21.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 5.81   6.60   7.19 10.13 5.81 6.44 6.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 1:30.37     1:36.48 1:30.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 72 3:01.95     4:02.10 3:01.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 5:33.46   DNF   5:33.46 DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 90 7.86   14.14   7.86 15.24 17.26 13.95 13.24
Skewb First round 29 3.47   6.87   6.91 6.88 10.63 3.47 6.83
Square-1 Combined Final 36 40.32     40.32 56.16
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 13.87   14.73   14.79 14.55 16.55 13.87 14.84
First round 31 10.96   11.76   11.84 11.32 10.96 12.13 12.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.10   3.74   3.45 3.69 4.09 3.10 4.64
First round 20 2.87   3.91   3.81 4.20 2.87 3.71 6.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 39.76   50.81   53.61 50.75 52.64 39.76 49.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:38.57   1:45.57   1:38.57 1:53.26 1:48.51 1:41.24 1:46.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:11.18   3:14.42   3:11.18 3:12.94 3:19.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 6:51.19     6:51.19
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 12.04   13.97   12.89 DNF 12.04 14.53 14.50
Pyraminx Final 5 2.43   3.01   5.11 2.43 3.28 2.72 3.03
Second round 14 3.00   4.33   3.00 5.20 DNF 3.61 4.19
First round 6 2.60   3.29   2.96 3.64 3.46 3.46 2.60
Skewb Final 15 4.36   5.96   6.18 5.69 6.00 8.18 4.36
First round 14 4.54   5.29   4.97 5.62 5.29 4.54 7.40
Square-1 Combined Final 10 14.11   20.66   19.99 20.29 23.80 14.11 21.70
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 11.45   14.26   13.55 11.45 15.21 15.92 14.01
First round 58 12.31   14.42   23.45 12.31 13.25 12.54 17.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 3.36   5.01   5.93 4.95 3.36 11.33 4.16
First round 40 4.13   4.75   4.98 5.92 4.26 4.13 5.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 55.92   57.66   1:07.21 55.92 56.50 58.13 58.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 2:02.24     2:19.75 2:02.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 27.03   32.40   37.02 27.03 30.92 30.85 35.43
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 20.28   20.64   20.28 20.74 24.03 20.76 20.43
Megaminx Combined First round 57 2:44.87     3:19.14 2:44.87
Pyraminx First round 59 7.94   10.14   7.94 8.93 16.44 10.80 10.70
Skewb First round 78 12.16   17.96   18.29 12.16 DNF 18.26 17.34
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 10.53   12.48   11.01 15.19 10.53 11.86 14.57
First round 26 10.78   11.57   12.26 10.78 11.67 DNF 10.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 2.17   4.74   5.77 3.65 2.17 4.81 10.24
First round 32 2.96   4.34   4.48 4.39 4.29 2.96 4.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 45.26   49.01   47.00 52.97 45.26 52.78 47.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 20.58   28.08   25.04 22.25 50.44 20.58 36.94
Pyraminx Final 2 2.12   2.75   2.93 2.12 3.41 2.34 2.97
Second round 1 2.18   2.89   3.06 2.33 2.18 3.28 4.33
First round 2 2.21   2.73   2.56 2.54 2.21 4.29 3.09
Skewb First round 24 4.98   6.52   6.78 6.36 7.71 4.98 6.41
Dominik Pasztetnik    Poland
Dominik Pasztetnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 11.36   13.10   13.97 12.30 11.36 15.66 13.02
First round 43 10.45   12.83   13.43 12.24 10.45 13.76 12.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 41.35   43.61   41.35 51.69 44.40 44.03 42.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:18.28   1:27.89   1:44.81 1:18.28 1:25.75 1:29.17 1:28.76
Combined First round 16 1:16.62   1:24.33   1:16.62 1:22.61 1:23.98 1:27.65 1:26.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:25.21   2:39.17   2:50.27 2:42.02 2:25.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 3:29.63   3:44.34   3:42.66 4:00.72 3:29.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 12 2:40.82   DNF   DNF 2:40.82 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 20.20   22.47   22.15 24.30 24.38 20.95 20.20
Dominik Unijewski    Poland
Dominik Unijewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 87 18.06   18.72   18.13 18.45 19.59 18.06 22.95
First round 94 18.46   19.74   20.88 19.66 18.46 18.68 21.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 5.49   7.10   8.83 7.38 5.49 7.07 6.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 76 43.18     49.25 43.18
Pyraminx First round 81 8.68   11.77   8.68 14.97 12.32 12.45 10.54
Skewb First round 91 29.46   30.76   30.20 29.46 29.89 33.91 32.20
Square-1 Combined Final 52 2:47.69     DNF 2:47.69
Eduard Mrug    Slovakia
Eduard Mrug
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.68   11.79   16.83 10.68 12.06 11.96 11.34
First round 25 10.33   11.55   10.35 10.33 14.17 11.30 13.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.40   4.01   3.45 4.03 3.40 4.56 7.94
First round 39 3.13   4.75   5.63 5.00 4.91 3.13 4.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 40.42   45.99   52.51 41.37 52.27 44.33 40.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:25.22   1:34.48   1:41.08 1:28.85 1:25.22 1:33.52 1:44.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:53.54   3:08.91   3:20.91 2:53.54 3:12.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 5:18.87   5:41.39   5:18.87 5:35.23 6:10.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 17.29   21.12   28.80 18.19 24.80 17.29 20.36
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 26 17.00   22.16   23.17 17.00 19.77 23.55 25.21
Megaminx Combined First round 28 1:30.95   1:43.31   1:36.62 1:30.95 1:46.40 1:46.92 1:50.21
Pyraminx Second round 33 6.12   6.28   6.25 8.63 6.19 6.40 6.12
First round 45 5.60   8.29   6.35 11.15 11.76 5.60 7.37
Skewb First round 37 4.77   7.38   6.97 7.77 7.41 4.77 17.96
Square-1 Combined Final 14 19.15   22.05   33.40 21.79 19.15 24.87 19.48
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 1:42.64   1:58.56   2:22.02 1:48.08 2:40.50 1:42.64 1:45.57
Fabian Toboła    Poland
Fabian Toboła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 12.76   14.90   12.76 16.93 16.26 13.75 14.69
First round 63 13.96   15.39   15.11 24.87 15.83 13.96 15.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 5.96   6.54   8.01 6.45 6.45 6.71 5.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 46.82   57.08   54.11 1:01.24 59.53 57.59 46.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 58 2:05.04     2:06.67 2:05.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 85 1:02.90     1:02.90 1:09.94
Megaminx Combined First round 49 2:28.47     2:45.85 2:28.47
Pyraminx Second round 40 5.54   7.57   5.54 9.51 6.79 6.56 9.37
First round 54 6.62   9.80   10.68 6.62 10.56 8.16 10.74
Filip Kleczewski    Poland
Filip Kleczewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 14.60   16.72   16.04 20.19 16.04 14.60 18.07
First round 83 14.04   18.67   20.63 16.50 20.65 14.04 18.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 52 4.72   5.26   4.72 5.21 5.47 5.09 6.32
First round 58 4.48   5.58   6.57 5.14 6.62 5.03 4.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:09.02     1:11.46 1:09.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 1:58.83   2:07.82   1:58.83 2:13.60 2:09.12 2:00.73 2:19.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 4:01.39     4:01.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 33.55   38.27   40.85 33.85 40.11 33.55 44.64
Megaminx Combined First round 54 2:43.60     2:43.60 3:06.48
Pyraminx First round 60 6.30   10.36   6.30 15.75 10.65 6.80 13.64
Square-1 Combined Final 47 1:19.91     2:29.42 1:19.91
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.56   11.50   10.56 11.01 12.95 10.83 12.65
First round 33 10.08   11.93   10.08 13.71 13.48 10.28 12.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 56 4.49   5.78   4.49 5.17 7.41 5.77 6.40
First round 42 4.22   4.76   4.26 5.87 5.14 4.22 4.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 38.28   48.22   DNF 38.28 47.09 47.27 50.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 1:59.00   2:08.70   1:59.00 2:03.92 2:35.81 2:05.33 2:16.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 23.87   26.31   37.14 28.60 26.45 23.87 23.88
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 12.00   14.48   26.60 14.99 15.82 12.00 12.62
Megaminx Combined First round 48 2:26.80     2:59.89 2:26.80
Pyraminx First round 82 8.82   12.21   11.92 12.09 12.62 8.82 14.03
Skewb First round 18 4.57   5.98   6.29 5.77 6.68 4.57 5.89
Hubert Badocha    Poland
Hubert Badocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 12.99   14.09   13.26 12.99 14.36 16.30 14.64
First round 37 11.79   12.57   13.19 12.09 12.44 11.79 15.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 3.34   5.98   6.96 12.10 5.57 3.34 5.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 44.77   53.90   48.87 44.77 53.48 59.35 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 1:52.41   2:04.91   1:52.41 2:06.23 2:04.02 2:10.59 2:04.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:37.52   4:19.68   3:37.52 4:31.99 4:49.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 28 6:57.48     6:57.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 17.05   18.40   17.07 19.38 25.25 18.75 17.05
Combined First round 11 16.05   17.57   18.76 16.29 18.31 18.10 16.05
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 12.16   12.98   12.64 13.58 12.16 14.11 12.73
Megaminx Combined First round 36 1:54.91     1:54.91 2:37.27
Pyraminx Second round 54 5.70   10.61   12.45 9.84 5.70 10.78 11.22
First round 52 8.40   9.57   8.40 9.12 13.06 9.78 9.82
Skewb First round 74 7.75   17.37   7.75 DNF 7.87 29.08 15.16
Square-1 Combined Final 27 30.10   37.41   38.52 35.91 42.01 30.10 37.81
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
Igor Wiaderny    Poland
Igor Wiaderny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 100 21.67   23.46   35.18 22.11 22.79 25.49 21.67
First round 103 21.21   23.00   24.25 21.21 25.65 23.01 21.75
Igor Żukow    Poland
Igor Żukow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 29.60   32.84   1:05.74 36.05 31.20 31.28 29.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 12.07   12.37   12.07 12.27 12.71 12.13 14.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 94 2:15.95     2:15.95 2:24.27
Pyraminx First round 106 12.96   22.10   24.60 19.85 25.09 12.96 21.85
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 11.92   13.65   12.65 14.13 16.32 11.92 14.17
First round 59 11.78   14.48   13.40 11.78 23.56 15.04 15.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.89   3.74   4.06 4.13 4.19 2.89 3.04
First round 27 3.22   4.18   3.87 4.70 3.98 3.22 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 44.61   48.31   45.23 45.60 54.09 54.46 44.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 1:45.46   2:04.83   1:55.77 DNF 1:59.52 1:45.46 2:19.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 4:55.27     4:55.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 30 7:42.87     7:42.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 22.36   28.66   31.24 22.36 29.85 24.89 31.46
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 11.52   14.72   16.07 DNF 12.58 15.52 11.52
Megaminx Combined First round 33 1:49.47     1:49.47 2:02.68
Pyraminx Second round 26 3.58   5.21   3.58 6.94 5.51 4.03 6.08
First round 38 5.62   7.28   5.62 9.26 8.44 7.56 5.84
Skewb First round 45 6.57   8.25   12.42 8.55 7.23 6.57 8.97
Square-1 Combined Final 30 33.07   38.43   34.07 33.07 55.42 43.90 37.33
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 1:32.40   1:46.18   1:57.27 2:25.52 1:32.40 1:43.55 1:37.71
Jakub Drynda    Poland
Jakub Drynda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 32.94   39.90   32.94 37.74 47.36 42.57 39.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 7.18   8.34   7.63 8.99 7.18 8.40 9.25
Pyraminx First round 58 5.02   10.01   5.02 11.60 10.43 8.00 18.35
Skewb First round 66 6.31   12.25   18.70 15.28 11.65 6.31 9.83
Jakub Grynia    Poland
Jakub Grynia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 101 19.92   24.47   19.92 28.14 22.90 25.38 25.12
First round 107 22.32   24.12   22.32 26.68 25.28 23.96 23.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 8.22   10.45   12.44 11.37 8.22 11.65 8.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 98 2:38.60     2:38.60 2:39.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 60     60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 83 56.38     1:09.64 56.38
Megaminx Combined First round 66 3:33.58     4:35.42 3:33.58
Pyraminx First round 101 12.62   17.88   14.58 12.62 22.05 29.89 17.01
Skewb First round 76 5.31   17.71   16.95 41.33 19.52 5.31 16.67
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:22.37   1:40.60   1:43.54 1:36.32 1:41.95 1:52.96 1:22.37
Jakub Grzyb    Poland
Jakub Grzyb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 92 17.78   20.18   DNF 17.78 19.41 19.14 21.98
First round 91 17.72   19.59   21.29 18.41 21.83 17.72 19.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 5.73   7.26   6.96 7.23 10.10 5.73 7.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:02.46     1:14.60 1:02.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 65 2:14.43     2:14.43 2:43.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 33.37   40.97   35.77 1:02.44 33.37 40.50 46.64
Megaminx Combined First round 35 1:52.79     1:52.79 2:25.78
Pyraminx First round 56 8.25   9.93   11.74 9.26 8.78 8.25 11.84
Skewb First round 73 15.41   15.75   15.56 15.49 15.41 16.20 17.49
Jakub Grzybowski    Poland
Jakub Grzybowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.46   11.73   11.51 11.59 12.20 12.10 10.46
First round 18 10.42   11.29   11.93 11.26 15.16 10.42 10.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 2.18   4.23   3.65 2.18 2.33 7.60 6.70
First round 30 2.51   4.28   5.97 3.70 2.51 3.17 6.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 40.87   41.79   40.88 43.05 42.65 41.85 40.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:20.07   1:28.35   1:30.64 1:20.07 1:29.86 1:30.50 1:24.69
Combined First round 15 1:19.12   1:21.04   1:28.40 1:19.60 1:19.12 1:20.12 1:23.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:34.76   2:40.84   2:34.76 2:41.48 2:46.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:03.29   4:21.67   4:32.49 4:03.29 4:29.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 19.32   22.88   22.27 21.16 19.32 28.82 25.22
Megaminx Final 15 1:02.68   1:11.12   1:02.68 1:10.73 1:22.68 1:08.64 1:13.99
Combined First round 12 1:02.06   1:08.58   1:11.17 1:05.86 1:10.47 1:09.40 1:02.06
Pyraminx Final 4 2.42   2.97   3.48 2.42 2.82 3.17 2.91
Second round 6 2.99   3.30   2.99 3.44 2.99 DNF 3.46
First round 8 2.89   3.69   2.89 4.38 5.23 3.57 3.13
Skewb Final 14 3.36   5.95   3.36 9.59 5.52 7.93 4.39
First round 9 3.57   4.57   3.57 4.63 4.45 4.64 4.82
Square-1 Combined Final 9 16.67   20.22   20.43 19.33 20.91 23.98 16.67
Jakub Gumulak    Poland
Jakub Gumulak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 29.69   38.95   29.89 40.81 47.13 29.69 46.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 8.19   10.93   10.89 9.86 8.19 DNF 12.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 99 2:48.75     3:36.85 2:48.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 84 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 86 2:05.10     2:24.66 2:05.10
Megaminx Combined First round 71 4:17.29     4:17.29 4:59.74
Pyraminx First round 97 14.22   15.78   17.07 14.93 DNF 14.22 15.33
Skewb First round 86 17.45   20.81   24.41 20.05 20.21 22.16 17.45
Jakub Hibszer    Poland
Jakub Hibszer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 33.01   34.69   43.22 35.45 33.29 35.32 33.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 3.89   7.42   7.30 10.52 8.40 3.89 6.56
Pyraminx First round 79 10.07   11.69   10.55 12.01 14.16 12.51 10.07
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.59   8.30   7.90 8.37 8.62 9.65 7.59
Second round 1 7.35   8.00   8.42 7.77 9.49 7.80 7.35
First round 6 6.58   9.12   8.54 10.64 9.03 6.58 9.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.34   2.72   5.91 2.34 2.94 2.72 2.51
Second round 4 2.16   2.54   2.70 3.32 2.43 2.50 2.16
First round 4 2.27   2.58   6.62 2.27 2.56 2.29 2.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 32.94   38.96   42.80 37.67 32.94 36.42 DNF
Combined First round 4 32.28   34.28   33.82 32.72 36.31 43.76 32.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:05.11   1:09.71   1:08.05 1:11.33 1:05.11 1:21.20 1:09.74
Combined First round 8 1:01.17   1:05.52   1:08.05 1:03.61 1:01.17 1:09.11 1:04.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:13.38   DNF   DNF 2:13.38 3:06.32
First round 10 1:46.43   DNF   DNF DNF 1:46.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 13.43   21.88   17.97 23.97 13.43 27.14 23.70
Pyraminx Second round 25 3.40   5.12   9.00 6.19 3.40 3.46 5.72
First round 23 4.73   5.95   6.54 4.73 6.03 6.22 5.60
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 27.40   30.66