Polish Open 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-3-27~29  Poland, Bielsko-Biała Polish Open 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Pleskowicz 9.43  Artur Kristof 10.07  Jakub Kipa 10.60
 2x2x2 Cube  Jakub Wolniewicz 2.97  Jan Zych 3.11  Wojciech Szatanowski 3.18
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 37.29  Michał Halczuk 39.18  Mateusz Fydrych 41.98
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:06.45  Wojciech Knott 1:17.46  Matěj Mužátko 1:23.71
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:10.36  Wojciech Knott 2:36.28  Szymon Mazur 2:40.28
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:52.89  Jakub Wojtaszewski 4:07.51  Wojciech Knott 4:14.97
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Marcin Kowalczyk 26.71  István Kocza 1:02.77  Piotr Janecki 1:27.79
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Grzegorz Łuczyna 30.67  Tomáš Novotný 31.33  Wojciech Szatanowski 33.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Michał Pleskowicz 15.38  Krzysztof Żerucha 17.72  Wojciech Szatanowski 18.25
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 7.17  Hubert Hanusiak 9.32  Marcin Jakubowski 10.11
 Megaminx  Artur Kristof 56.05  Filip Miazek 56.15  Maksymilian Majcher 1:00.88
 Pyraminx  Jakub Wolniewicz 4.19  Rafał Waryszak 4.38  Piotr Kózka 4.69
 Skewb  Łukasz Burliga 3.92  Wojciech Barciaga 4.70  Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.93
 Square-1  Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.67  Michał Halczuk 16.55  Grzegorz Szumigaj 19.59
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Marcin Kowalczyk 3:41.63  István Kocza 9:00.71  Piotr Janecki 11:27.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  István Kocza 15:57.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Marcin Kowalczyk 40/44 57:33  István Kocza 13/16 1:00:00  Piotr Janecki 6/6 36:02
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 29.96  Tomáš Novotný 37.80  Wojciech Knott 40.66
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.95   9.48    Poland 9.83 9.31 11.06 9.29 8.95
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 8.70   9.84    Poland 9.98 8.70 9.80 11.86 9.73
3 Jakub Kipa 7.83   9.94    Poland 10.58 9.68 9.57 13.21 7.83
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.93   10.01    Poland 9.81 11.07 8.93 9.64 10.57
5 Marcin Kowalczyk 9.78   10.60    Poland 9.82 10.81 9.78 14.53 11.17
6 Michał Halczuk 9.79   10.63    Poland 9.79 11.19 10.49 11.47 10.21
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.39   10.70    Poland 10.51 10.77 11.54 10.39 10.83
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.54   11.09    Poland 9.54 10.39 12.19 16.20 10.68
9 Ignacy Buczek 10.14   11.15    Poland 12.49 10.88 11.24 11.34 10.14
10 Lukas Pohořelický 9.76   11.23    Czech Republic 11.91 10.40 9.76 11.38 12.96
11 Wojciech Knott 10.78   11.38    Poland 10.78 12.17 10.84 13.04 11.12
12 Adam Polkowski 9.53   11.51    Poland 11.28 9.53 13.89 11.96 11.28
13 Artur Kristof 10.56   11.54    Poland 11.60 10.87 13.34 12.14 10.56
14 Igor Kowalczyk 10.93   11.74    Poland 12.10 11.00 12.13 10.93 14.21
15 Mateusz Śliż 10.30   11.75    Poland 10.79 10.30 13.23 13.66 11.24
16 Kalina Brzezińska 10.95   11.76    Poland 10.95 11.58 11.85 12.95 11.86
17 Miłosz Gdula 10.36   12.04    Poland 13.54 10.36 14.04 10.92 11.65
18 Mateusz Fydrych 10.44   12.10    Poland 12.95 10.44 11.57 11.77 DNF
19 Bartłomiej Sordyl 10.79   12.15    Poland 11.87 11.87 12.70 10.79 14.93
20 Filip Miazek 11.69   12.21    Poland 12.64 11.70 12.29 11.69 13.33
21 Piotr Kózka 10.92   12.24    Poland 12.43 10.92 13.80 11.59 12.69
22 Kamil Mieńko 10.20   12.33    Poland 10.20 13.16 11.27 14.92 12.55
23 Tomáš Novotný 11.79   12.69    Czech Republic 11.79 12.11 14.98 12.94 13.03
24 Piotr Bienias 10.50   12.75    Poland 13.28 13.04 11.92 10.50 DNF
25 Michał Bogdan 11.91   12.80    Poland 12.65 11.91 13.31 12.43 15.25
26 Piotr Pojda 11.11   12.81    Poland 14.78 11.11 12.66 13.30 12.46
27 Jan Zych 12.16   12.89    Poland 13.40 12.65 13.05 12.16 12.97
28 Tomek Bogdanik 10.00   13.01    Poland 10.00 12.89 12.92 13.23 13.91
29 Bartłomiej Zięba 10.77   13.18    Poland DNF 10.77 16.02 11.97 11.55
30 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.87   13.23    Poland 13.23 13.85 12.87 12.99 13.46
31 Maksymilian Majcher 11.90   13.27    Poland 13.88 19.40 12.12 13.82 11.90
32 Mateusz Adamczyk 12.25   13.38    Poland 12.31 12.25 16.29 13.45 14.39
33 Cezary Chełkowski 12.27   13.46    Poland 14.02 12.27 16.01 12.91 13.44
34 Łukasz Burliga 12.50   13.51    Poland 12.50 15.65 14.19 13.41 12.93
35 Błażej Morgała 11.72   13.64    Poland 14.99 11.72 15.90 13.04 12.90
36 Piotr Kuchta 12.72   13.82    Poland 13.73 12.76 14.97 12.72 15.08
37 Dominik Tomczyk 12.46   13.83    Poland 13.75 14.19 13.56 12.46 16.19
38 Piotr Tokarski 12.90   13.96    Poland 12.90 13.85 13.75 14.56 14.29
39 Szymon Jeziorski 12.77   14.09    Poland 12.90 14.59 14.79 12.77 DNF
40 Kamil Fus 12.98   14.12    Poland 14.88 14.94 14.28 13.19 12.98
41 Matěj Mužátko 11.83   14.16    Czech Republic 13.57 14.69 15.32 14.22 11.83
42 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.96   14.17    Poland 15.91 14.91 12.96 13.33 14.28
43 Wojciech Barciaga 12.38   14.21    Poland 15.26 12.38 15.64 13.09 14.29
44 Szymon Mazur 12.12   14.25    Poland 13.88 12.12 15.00 15.44 13.87
45 Michał Matczak 12.54   14.25    Poland 14.71 12.54 14.75 14.33 13.72
46 Tonia Kowalczyk 11.95   14.33    Poland 14.68 11.95 12.55 17.77 15.76
47 Błażej Cichy 13.09   14.46    Poland 15.30 14.53 16.73 13.55 13.09
48 Fabian Oleś 13.78   14.51    Poland 14.68 13.78 15.25 13.95 14.89
49 Marcin Jakubowski 11.75   14.61    Poland 15.17 14.14 11.75 14.52 15.47
50 Rafał Waryszak 13.60   14.61    Poland 13.60 14.83 19.26 14.69 14.30
51 Szymon Moroń 12.41   14.63    Poland 15.51 15.35 12.41 17.91 13.04
52 Kacper Gałczyk 14.08   14.68    Poland 18.62 14.08 14.90 14.25 14.90
53 Krzysztof Bober 14.11   14.73    Poland 14.79 14.11 16.72 14.59 14.82
54 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.54   14.80    Poland 13.75 13.54 18.42 14.42 16.22
55 Dominik Pasztetnik 14.15   14.84    Poland 14.65 16.48 14.15 14.85 15.02
56 Hubert Hanusiak 12.67   15.02    Poland 14.16 15.13 12.67 17.66 15.76
57 Andrzej Jamrozik 12.45   15.13    Poland 15.75 15.07 12.45 14.67 15.64
58 Kamil Olesz 13.18   15.27    Poland 19.12 13.18 14.78 16.04 14.99
59 Adam Wita 11.72   15.49    Poland 15.59 15.01 15.88 19.39 11.72
60 Jakub Kuderski 14.27   15.52    Poland 17.44 14.66 14.27 14.47 18.21
61 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 14.05   15.63    Poland 16.57 14.54 20.72 15.77 14.05
62 Matúš Buffa 14.30   15.73    Slovakia 16.30 21.50 14.30 14.93 15.97
63 Patryk Kozieł 12.69   15.83    Poland 19.10 15.67 15.50 16.33 12.69
64 Maciej Lyer 13.88   15.97    Poland 16.26 13.88 14.61 17.18 17.03
65 Tomasz Kiełbasa 14.07   15.99    Poland 17.82 14.68 14.07 16.59 16.70
66 Szymon Miłkowski 15.03   16.47    Poland 17.53 17.27 16.71 15.03 15.44
67 Paweł Kowol 14.02   16.56    Poland 18.80 16.23 14.65 14.02 19.73
68 Marek Padlewski 13.69   16.74    Poland 18.31 14.43 17.56 18.22 13.69
69 Adam Gottscholl 14.92   16.84    Poland 19.59 16.46 16.73 14.92 17.34
70 Krzysztof Żerucha 14.79   16.88    Poland 19.97 18.14 15.81 14.79 16.69
71 Jan Cichowlas 14.28   16.90    Poland 19.64 14.76 16.77 19.16 14.28
72 Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.52   16.91    Poland 17.68 17.26 19.93 13.52 15.79
73 Patrycja Michalska 15.70   16.92    Poland 16.76 15.70 18.21 17.25 16.76
74 Dominik Wojciechowski 13.19   17.02    Poland 13.19 15.84 18.34 16.88 18.62
75 Bartosz Bździel 13.73   17.08    Poland 16.99 13.73 18.99 18.97 15.29
76 Maciej Pająk 14.27   17.29    Poland 16.55 14.27 17.80 17.51 18.43
77 Adam Pugner 14.46   17.40    Czech Republic 17.29 16.56 18.34 28.45 14.46
78 Kacper Ćwik 14.95   18.13    Poland 21.41 18.71 16.26 14.95 19.41
79 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.33   18.18    Poland 18.68 14.33 19.21 16.65 19.25
80 Bartosz Dąbrowski 16.20   18.18    Poland 19.00 23.25 18.52 17.01 16.20
81 Mateusz Teśluk 14.97   18.32    Poland 16.95 19.02 20.99 18.99 14.97
82 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 17.54   18.43    Poland 18.17 21.45 18.56 17.54 18.56
83 Adrian Kowalski 17.03   18.92    Poland 19.31 20.41 17.50 19.96 17.03
84 Łukasz Tomaszewski 15.62   19.00    Poland 19.41 19.92 15.62 17.67 21.18
85 Mateusz Wojtulewicz 16.70   19.15    Poland 18.90 19.13 20.46 19.41 16.70
86 Michał Dusiński 17.53   19.17    Poland 20.56 18.38 17.53 18.56 25.76
87 Martyna Truszczyńska 18.30   19.31    Poland 18.30 19.83 19.07 19.02 21.19
88 Sonia Reinert 18.55   19.35    Poland 21.27 19.48 19.88 18.69 18.55
89 Piotr Zaworski 18.80   19.41    Poland 19.85 19.47 18.91 25.14 18.80
90 Paweł Król 16.11   19.43    Poland 20.77 16.11 21.04 19.20 18.33
91 Damian Zapalski 15.37   19.48    Poland 22.37 15.37 20.60 16.89 20.96
92 Adrian Reinert 14.55   19.56    Poland 22.04 18.85 17.80 33.69 14.55
93 Kamil Pomietło 15.40   19.60    Poland 19.26 26.71 20.65 15.40 18.90
94 Szymon Śliwiński 16.51   19.61    Poland 17.89 21.75 16.51 23.19 19.19
95 Kamil Rozmus 19.21   20.41    Poland 19.40 20.96 20.88 19.21 21.13
96 Jakub Seiffert 17.84   21.13    Poland 19.39 30.16 22.36 21.65 17.84
97 Patryk Szopa 17.08   21.22    Poland 19.89 22.78 21.00 24.65 17.08
98 Bartosz Janecki 15.21   21.44    Poland 23.43 15.21 19.73 25.46 21.15
99 Paweł Włoszek 17.58   21.51    Poland 22.54 20.58 17.58 21.79 22.17
100 Piotr Trząski 17.00   21.63    Poland 18.05 17.00 23.95 22.89 26.77
101 Jarosław Orzeł 19.06   21.93    Poland 25.58 19.78 22.47 23.55 19.06
102 Antoni Rumowski 18.60   22.23    Poland 18.60 22.00 21.87 23.66 22.83
103 Piotr Janecki 20.51   22.77    Poland 23.98 21.86 20.51 DNF 22.46
104 Dawid Barański 18.69   22.97    Poland 26.91 DNF 18.69 20.52 21.47
105 Damian Czerniakiewicz 19.75   23.13    Poland 25.66 19.75 23.56 25.80 20.18
106 István Kocza 18.69   23.24    Hungary 23.81 21.92 24.00 25.41 18.69
107 Miłosz Kuropka 19.74   23.59    Poland 22.91 19.74 23.02 24.85 25.81
108 Marcin Mroskowiak 15.09   23.77    Poland 24.23 15.09 22.38 25.16 24.69
109 Adrian Walczak 19.21   23.87    Poland 21.62 19.21 44.25 25.61 24.39
110 Maksymilian Godula 19.21   24.16    Poland 22.90 26.66 DNF 22.93 19.21
111 Mateusz Tomaszek 23.45   24.26    Poland 24.74 24.02 DNF 23.45 24.01
112 Paulina Szpilowska 20.92   24.32    Poland 24.08 28.75 25.20 20.92 23.68
113 Michał Mlostek 21.84   25.16    Poland DNF 21.84 23.34 28.50 23.63
114 Adam Szpor 17.67   26.05    Poland 22.47 31.79 17.67 27.72 27.97
115 Marcin Popławski 24.07   26.20    Poland 25.23 DNF 24.46 24.07 28.91
116 Wojciech Wójcik 17.69   26.28    Poland 23.80 28.62 17.69 26.41 29.66
117 Patryk Sroka 25.72   26.47    Poland 25.87 26.77 26.76 31.19 25.72
118 Przemysław Piątek 23.80   26.52    Poland 25.53 23.80 DNF 27.71 26.33
119 Michał Sikora 22.08   26.90    Poland 24.81 30.12 22.08 25.78 30.42
120 Szymon Wojtulewicz 22.15   27.98    Poland 22.15 29.23 24.81 29.89 30.63
121 Filip Kwiatkowski 16.26   28.38    Poland 16.48 16.26 27.19 DNF 41.47
122 Patryk Łuszcz 25.68   28.64    Poland 28.23 27.71 36.42 25.68 29.97
123 Dennis van Enckevort 23.25   28.86    Netherlands 23.25 29.90 27.63 29.05 59.54
124 Piotr Gałczyk 27.10   29.34    Poland 28.71 27.10 31.09 28.23 31.29
125 Piotr Zygmunt 24.28   29.83    Poland 28.15 34.59 32.51 24.28 28.82
126 Karolina Żurek 26.00   31.77    Poland 37.88 32.07 32.86 30.38 26.00
127 Grzegorz Jaworski 28.16   32.16    Poland 28.16 54.08 29.44 35.60 31.44
128 Bartek Kaczorowski 24.65   33.37    Poland 29.58 36.09 24.65 DNF 34.45
129 Maciej Gałczyk 30.06   34.52    Poland 40.30 35.69 36.51 31.37 30.06
130 Michał Kowalczyk 32.46   35.65    Poland 38.23 35.15 33.61 38.20 32.46
131 Stefan Tobiasiewicz 28.88   35.73    Poland 32.23 39.46 35.49 43.33 28.88
132 Radosław Ciuk 30.10   36.47    Poland 44.40 30.10 46.03 34.32 30.70
133 Kacper Pamuła 23.50   37.61    Poland 37.05 48.93 39.69 36.10 23.50
134 Alicja Czysz 35.64   41.74    Poland 44.26 35.64 42.66 41.79 40.78
135 Hubert Masłowski 39.14   42.41    Poland 43.26 43.39 39.14 43.49 40.58
136 Dawid Cyno 37.96   44.19    Poland 38.09 48.55 45.92 37.96 50.54
137 Kamil Pietras 38.56   45.50    Poland 47.41 46.40 42.69 1:05.22 38.56
138 Maciej Figuła 37.66   45.75    Poland 53.09 52.55 41.08 37.66 43.61
139 Bartosz Pawlik 35.58   46.59    Poland 1:14.54 35.58 39.92 54.49 45.37
140 Kamil Czepiec 35.22   46.85    Poland 49.67 53.09 46.24 35.22 44.64
141 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 36.54   46.90    Poland 37.95 45.72 DNF 36.54 57.04
142 Oskar Kaźmierczak 39.62   46.97    Poland 50.57 43.17 52.44 47.16 39.62
143 Marek Gancarz 39.98   49.74    Poland 54.50 DNF 46.76 39.98 47.96
144 Tomasz Burliga 47.49   50.65    Poland 52.59 DNF 49.76 47.49 49.59
145 Gabriela Walczowska 36.28   50.93    Poland 53.36 57.36 36.28 52.04 47.39
146 Karol Skorupiński 39.90   51.26    Poland 1:07.02 40.14 DNF 39.90 46.61
147 Anna Bielak 47.59   53.27    Poland 47.59 48.94 1:00.29 DNF 50.57
148 Aleksander Władyka 44.02   53.32    Poland 1:03.38 44.02 49.97 1:20.00 46.60
149 Krzysztof Dziewicki 42.67   57.45    Poland 1:02.34 57.50 1:04.42 52.52 42.67
150 Paweł Zygmunt 46.24   59.21    Poland 47.11 1:18.03 1:03.61 1:06.91 46.24
151 Marek Majerik 57.26   59.87    Slovakia 1:00.16 58.90 1:18.71 57.26 1:00.56
152 Patrycja Trząska 43.95   1:02.40    Poland 43.95 59.44 1:19.99 1:02.97 1:04.78
153 Natalia Pietras 52.49   1:02.99    Poland 1:08.84 58.57 1:01.55 52.49 1:18.33
154 Dawid Kozieł 49.63   1:03.17    Poland 1:02.87 1:03.88 1:10.03 49.63 1:02.76
155 Patrycja Głodzińska 54.60   1:05.16    Poland 1:03.59 1:44.76 1:00.12 54.60 1:11.77
156 Kasia Stawiarz 50.29   1:06.23    Poland 1:19.24 1:25.33 59.86 59.59 50.29
157 Weronika Marczyk 1:00.72   1:12.05    Poland 1:40.40 1:00.72 1:10.82 1:19.93 1:05.39
158 Aleksandra Mogiła 1:02.98   1:17.60    Poland 1:25.84 1:27.77 1:21.49 1:02.98 1:05.48
159 Klaudia Ciuk 1:10.21   1:44.53    Poland 2:04.24 1:10.21 1:25.82 1:43.53 2:18.11
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.78   8.42    Poland 7.78 9.19 8.53 8.79 7.95
2 Jakub Kipa 8.12   9.21    Poland 8.12 9.28 8.74 9.61 9.75
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.36   9.93    Poland 9.32 11.42 11.78 8.36 9.06
4 Wojciech Knott 9.43   10.19    Poland 9.43 10.58 12.55 10.13 9.85
5 Kalina Brzezińska 9.42   10.48    Poland 9.42 9.95 11.32 11.29 10.19
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.67   10.67    Poland 11.61 9.68 11.82 10.72 9.67
7 Ignacy Buczek 9.37   10.89    Poland 10.63 9.37 12.12 12.85 9.91
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.78   11.13    Poland 11.27 10.13 8.78 11.99 12.55
9 Michał Halczuk 8.74   11.22    Poland 8.74 12.17 13.17 10.92 10.56
10 Filip Miazek 9.68   11.24    Poland 11.05 9.68 13.54 11.77 10.89
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.69   11.48    Poland 11.17 11.99 11.28 9.69 12.03
12 Artur Kristof 9.44   11.49    Poland 12.09 10.99 12.35 11.38 9.44
13 Mateusz Fydrych 10.81   11.57    Poland 11.47 11.57 11.83 11.66 10.81
14 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.61   11.63    Poland 10.61 11.46 19.70 12.09 11.35
15 Mateusz Śliż 8.15   11.64    Poland 8.15 11.95 13.30 9.66 13.40
16 Adam Polkowski 9.65   11.68    Poland 9.65 10.72 12.73 11.60 12.96
17 Tomáš Novotný 10.59   11.73    Czech Republic 10.84 11.87 12.59 12.48 10.59
18 Piotr Kózka 10.90   11.77    Poland 11.46 12.55 20.96 11.31 10.90
19 Miłosz Gdula 11.12   11.95    Poland 11.21 11.12 13.23 13.85 11.42
20 Łukasz Burliga 10.68   12.15    Poland 14.19 12.83 12.16 10.68 11.45
21 Igor Kowalczyk 10.66   12.24    Poland 12.11 11.96 14.70 12.65 10.66
22 Matěj Mužátko 10.81   12.32    Czech Republic 14.81 13.20 12.37 11.39 10.81
23 Piotr Pojda 11.35   12.39    Poland 12.77 11.35 11.95 12.45 14.01
24 Bartłomiej Sordyl 10.87   12.62    Poland 12.51 14.24 12.76 10.87 12.60
25 Lukas Pohořelický 11.02   12.64    Czech Republic 13.03 11.02 20.31 13.31 11.57
26 Krzysztof Żerucha 11.06   12.64    Poland 13.47 11.78 13.06 11.06 13.08
27 Kamil Fus 11.28   12.67    Poland 13.99 11.28 12.15 12.40 13.47
28 Bartosz Bździel 10.40   12.82    Poland 12.37 10.40 13.82 16.84 12.27
29 Kamil Mieńko 12.07   12.86    Poland 12.78 15.80 12.07 12.39 13.40
30 Jan Zych 9.87   12.89    Poland 13.16 14.43 13.24 9.87 12.28
31 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.00   12.92    Poland 11.60 14.65 15.44 12.51 9.00
32 Adam Wita 12.43   13.06    Poland 13.56 13.06 12.43 12.56 17.84
33 Michał Matczak 11.96   13.15    Poland 11.96 DNF 12.89 12.34 14.22
34 Piotr Kuchta 11.34   13.24    Poland 11.81 14.98 DNF 12.92 11.34
35 Piotr Bienias 10.68   13.29    Poland 11.61 10.68 16.47 11.80 21.98
36 Szymon Jeziorski 11.02   13.46    Poland 13.19 14.58 13.77 13.41 11.02
37 Marek Padlewski 12.10   13.53    Poland 14.00 14.41 12.10 12.19 16.65
38 Fabian Oleś 11.79   13.67    Poland 13.16 13.99 16.95 11.79 13.86
39 Cezary Chełkowski 11.86   13.68    Poland 16.57 11.86 12.16 12.32 17.16
40 Bartłomiej Zięba 9.13   13.77    Poland 12.01 9.13 15.84 13.45 DNF
41 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.50   13.90    Poland 12.50 14.54 15.09 13.73 13.43
42 Szymon Moroń 12.18   14.13    Poland 16.70 12.22 14.45 15.73 12.18
43 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.02   14.14    Poland 13.02 15.91 16.63 13.34 13.17
44 Wojciech Barciaga 11.35   14.18    Poland 16.00 13.24 18.82 13.31 11.35
45 Maksymilian Majcher 12.49   14.27    Poland 15.50 12.49 16.96 13.92 13.40
46 Piotr Tokarski 13.05   14.27    Poland 14.07 13.05 16.65 14.37 14.37
47 Mateusz Adamczyk 12.07   14.39    Poland 15.57 15.99 13.24 12.07 14.36
48 Dominik Pasztetnik 12.11   14.48    Poland 12.11 15.32 17.10 14.77 13.34
49 Szymon Mazur 13.28   14.48    Poland 14.18 13.34 16.72 15.91 13.28
50 Andrzej Jamrozik 12.05   14.66    Poland 16.29 15.96 14.17 13.85 12.05
51 Dominik Tomczyk 11.51   14.67    Poland 14.46 16.47 11.51 14.81 14.73
52 Matúš Buffa 12.88   14.79    Slovakia 15.28 14.14 12.88 14.94 17.68
53 Kamil Olesz 13.11   14.98    Poland 13.49 15.24 16.21 16.31 13.11
54 Tomek Bogdanik 12.61   15.08    Poland 15.11 19.65 15.74 14.38 12.61
55 Tomasz Kiełbasa 12.74   15.10    Poland 15.26 15.31 12.74 15.34 14.74
56 Adam Pugner 12.70   15.18    Czech Republic 14.29 16.85 17.93 12.70 14.40
57 Kacper Gałczyk 12.70   15.31    Poland 14.46 12.70 17.34 19.37 14.14
58 Rafał Waryszak 12.11   15.32    Poland 14.06 15.65 16.25 17.79 12.11
59 Błażej Morgała 14.36   15.48    Poland 14.68 16.92 14.85 14.36 DNF
60 Maciej Lyer 13.09   15.64    Poland 17.94 17.75 14.42 14.74 13.09
61 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.90   15.65    Poland 13.90 15.20 15.28 18.47 16.48
62 Dominik Wojciechowski 14.51   15.87    Poland 14.51 16.81 17.09 15.08 15.72
63 Paweł Kowol 15.24   15.89    Poland 20.73 15.24 15.91 16.49 15.27
64 Błażej Cichy 14.75   15.92    Poland 16.60 14.75 22.72 15.34 15.83
65 Marcin Jakubowski 11.98   16.04    Poland 16.60 16.78 18.13 11.98 14.73
66 Maciej Pająk 13.86   16.10    Poland 18.84 16.14 15.46 13.86 16.70
67 Patryk Kozieł 14.84   16.15    Poland 18.58 14.84 17.22 15.64 15.58
68 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.61   16.16    Poland 15.82 14.61 18.14 16.88 15.78
69 Kacper Ćwik 13.19   16.23    Poland 13.19 17.89 17.25 14.25 17.18
70 Adam Gottscholl 13.49   16.51    Poland 13.49 17.20 17.32 16.73 15.61
71 Jakub Kuderski 15.66   16.67    Poland 16.76 15.66 18.78 17.08 16.18
72 Jan Cichowlas 13.65   16.78    Poland 17.96 17.86 13.65 19.29 14.52
73 Mateusz Teśluk 14.97   16.90    Poland 16.82 14.97 18.79 15.08 26.58
74 Hubert Hanusiak 15.35   16.92    Poland 18.02 18.42 15.35 16.14 16.59
75 Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.64   16.98    Poland 19.43 15.48 16.02 13.64 21.80
76 Kamil Pomietło 16.10   17.19    Poland 16.10 17.02 17.44 20.10 17.11
77 Damian Zapalski 16.15   17.32    Poland 18.07 19.93 17.44 16.15 16.44
78 Adrian Reinert 15.28   18.01    Poland 20.65 17.71 15.28 16.60 19.73
79 Szymon Miłkowski 14.22   18.07    Poland 14.22 21.05 17.26 18.33 18.61
80 Bartosz Janecki 15.06   18.21    Poland 20.36 16.73 22.17 15.06 17.55
81 Marcin Mroskowiak 15.27   18.21    Poland 18.19 22.38 16.99 15.27 19.46
82 Szymon Śliwiński 16.06   18.21    Poland 23.06 16.06 18.86 19.49 16.29
83 Sonia Reinert 17.69   18.58    Poland 19.95 21.61 17.98 17.69 17.80
84 Patrycja Michalska 14.88   18.64    Poland 19.84 20.59 DNF 14.88 15.49
85 Piotr Trząski 15.02   19.11    Poland 15.02 23.48 20.88 17.76 18.70
86 Paweł Król 13.93   19.15    Poland 22.49 13.93 19.17 16.90 21.39
87 Adrian Kowalski 18.15   19.33    Poland 19.85 18.15 25.55 18.96 19.18
88 Piotr Zaworski 18.00   19.36    Poland 20.34 19.12 18.00 18.63 22.43
89 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 15.76   19.78    Poland 15.76 20.76 21.80 16.78 23.99
90 Antoni Rumowski 16.21   19.89    Poland 16.21 19.67 20.80 19.78 20.22
91 Mateusz Wojtulewicz 16.56   19.94    Poland 27.64 20.16 20.90 16.56 18.76
92 Dawid Barański 17.78   20.08    Poland 19.72 21.08 19.45 17.78 22.23
93 Łukasz Tomaszewski 17.75   20.11    Poland 19.72 18.62 21.99 30.37 17.75
94 Michał Dusiński 16.67   20.55    Poland 17.31 24.73 21.78 16.67 22.55
95 Kamil Rozmus 17.30   20.83    Poland 23.32 22.60 22.24 17.64 17.30
96 Jakub Seiffert 17.75   20.98    Poland 24.86 23.82 21.01 18.11 17.75
97 Adrian Walczak 15.45   21.87    Poland 25.07 23.46 15.45 17.47 24.68
98 Miłosz Kuropka 18.77   22.21    Poland 18.77 21.92 22.91 24.77 21.79
99 Martyna Truszczyńska 18.63   22.29    Poland 22.81 18.63 40.22 24.08 19.97
100 Michał Sikora 18.48   22.68    Poland 20.29 26.43 DNF 18.48 21.33
101 Paulina Szpilowska 19.43   22.89    Poland 21.16 24.93 22.57 19.43 28.98
102 Patryk Szopa 20.05   22.89    Poland 24.87 25.82 20.53 23.26 20.05
103 Jarosław Orzeł 21.76   23.84    Poland 25.24 24.19 21.76 23.44 23.90
104 Piotr Janecki 21.03   24.07    Poland 21.03 22.48 22.40 27.33 DNF
105 Wojciech Wójcik 19.52   24.46    Poland 21.34 19.52 DNF 26.33 25.72
106 Patryk Sroka 18.53   24.62    Poland 24.65 27.46 18.53 27.36 21.85
107 Maksymilian Godula 22.24   25.11    Poland 1:04.20 25.29 26.41 22.24 23.62
108 István Kocza 21.86   25.71    Hungary 25.39 21.86 26.90 32.05 24.85
109 Adam Szpor 22.29   26.08    Poland 29.73 25.48 23.04 22.29 31.32
110 Damian Czerniakiewicz 21.45   26.25    Poland 27.00 22.80 38.73 21.45 28.96
111 Mateusz Tomaszek 20.23   27.12    Poland 27.65 36.16 24.11 20.23 29.61
112 Marcin Popławski 20.96   28.18    Poland 34.29 25.41 28.50 20.96 30.63
113 Michał Mlostek 24.03   28.28    Poland 28.29 24.03 32.67 28.29 28.26
114 Paweł Włoszek 24.21   29.38    Poland 48.27 24.21 34.23 27.01 26.91
115 Przemysław Piątek 26.98   30.05    Poland 30.68 37.18 28.22 26.98 31.26
116 Michał Bogdan 11.86   33.27    Poland 18.11 13.66 11.86 1:08.05 1:53.39
117 Krzysztof Bober 14.00   DNF    Poland 14.00 14.51 14.30 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.04   9.43    Poland 8.04 13.24 9.40 9.84 9.05
2 Artur Kristof 9.33   10.07    Poland 11.55 9.99 10.45 9.76 9.33
3 Jakub Kipa 8.80   10.60    Poland 11.93 8.80 8.90 11.93 10.96
4 Michał Halczuk 9.13   10.68    Poland 11.10 11.65 13.25 9.28 9.13
5 Wojciech Knott 10.12   10.68    Poland 10.12 10.96 10.53 10.56 11.88
6 Kalina Brzezińska 10.10   10.85    Poland 10.10 10.10 10.80 11.64 12.02
7 Mateusz Śliż 9.41   10.96    Poland 11.77 9.41 10.19 10.92 11.96
8 Ignacy Buczek 10.45   11.37    Poland 10.45 10.88 12.10 11.32 11.91
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.10   11.46    Poland 12.60 13.42 10.11 10.10 11.67
10 Mateusz Fydrych 10.51   11.55    Poland 12.73 11.52 11.20 10.51 11.94
11 Filip Miazek 10.67   11.60    Poland 12.42 12.59 10.67 10.77 11.62
12 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.77   11.70    Poland 13.24 8.77 11.50 12.70 10.89
13 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.33   11.92    Poland 12.03 9.33 11.53 DNF 12.21
14 Adam Polkowski 10.21   12.23    Poland 13.40 10.21 10.34 12.96 14.77
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.47   12.74    Poland 10.47 20.60 12.64 11.47 14.12
16 Marcin Kowalczyk 9.61   13.66    Poland 12.85 21.34 14.49 13.65 9.61
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.67   2.36    Poland 2.36 2.46 2.25 1.67 3.42
2 Jakub Kipa 2.16   2.39    Poland 2.16 2.33 2.40 2.43 2.93
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.32   2.73    Poland 3.61 2.35 3.21 2.32 2.63
4 Matěj Mužátko 1.42   NR 2.90    Czech Republic 1.42 4.27 3.22 2.20 3.27
5 Krzysztof Żerucha 2.24   2.97    Poland 2.24 3.31 5.71 2.68 2.93
6 Mateusz Fydrych 2.61   3.23    Poland 2.61 3.01 2.78 4.74 3.90
7 Jan Zych 2.93   3.29    Poland DNF 2.93 2.97 3.25 3.65
8 Łukasz Burliga 2.59   3.42    Poland 3.63 4.61 2.89 2.59 3.73
9 Michał Halczuk 2.67   3.42    Poland 2.67 3.27 3.93 3.50 3.49
10 Tomáš Novotný 2.31   3.44    Czech Republic 2.31 3.63 5.88 3.41 3.27
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.62   3.46    Poland 2.62 2.91 4.16 4.59 3.30
12 Kacper Stacha 2.20   3.49    Poland 2.20 3.12 3.29 5.17 4.06
13 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.75   3.61    Poland 2.75 3.90 3.22 4.28 3.71
14 Marcin Jakubowski 2.17   3.64    Poland 4.34 2.17 3.53 3.56 3.82
15 Miłosz Gdula 3.07   3.72    Poland 3.40 3.95 5.43 3.82 3.07
16 Wojciech Barciaga 2.32   3.73    Poland 6.00 3.10 3.82 2.32 4.27
17 Michał Matczak 3.34   3.85    Poland 3.73 4.26 3.57 3.34 4.37
18 Igor Kowalczyk 3.10   3.88    Poland 5.18 3.33 7.21 3.10 3.12
19 Piotr Pojda 3.14   3.91    Poland 3.14 3.46 3.79 4.47 DNF
20 Piotr Bienias 2.87   4.00    Poland 2.87 3.95 4.09 3.96 4.17
21 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.46   4.01    Poland 3.46 3.62 3.64 5.64 4.78
22 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.08   4.02    Poland 2.08 3.09 6.58 5.84 3.13
23 Mateusz Śliż 2.56   4.07    Poland 2.56 3.96 3.49 4.77 4.88
24 Dominik Pasztetnik 3.07   4.17    Poland 3.07 4.38 4.28 3.86 4.69
25 Tomek Bogdanik 3.11   4.20    Poland 5.75 DNF 3.11 3.57 3.27
26 Fabian Oleś 2.65   4.32    Poland 4.01 2.65 4.86 4.08 5.39
27 Kamil Mieńko 3.32   4.36    Poland 3.32 3.62 4.35 5.10 17.88
28 Piotr Kuchta 3.20   4.41    Poland 3.20 4.38 5.95 4.04 4.81
29 Kamil Olesz 3.23   4.47    Poland 3.23 3.77 5.46 6.80 4.17
30 Piotr Kózka 2.64   4.48    Poland 2.85 2.64 4.88 5.70 6.27
31 Kacper Jach 4.04   4.57    Poland 4.04 7.64 4.81 4.68 4.23
32 Antoni Rumowski 2.90   4.59    Poland 2.90 5.43 4.40 5.58 3.95
33 Artur Kristof 3.84   4.63    Poland 3.84 4.47 DNF 4.84 4.57
34 Maciej Pająk 1.67   4.67    Poland 1.67 4.75 6.33 5.60 3.66
35 Błażej Morgała 2.69   4.73    Poland 2.69 4.76 4.30 5.14 5.34
36 Marek Padlewski 2.81   4.73    Poland 2.81 5.91 4.27 4.02 6.04
37 Rafał Waryszak 2.85   4.79    Poland 2.85 14.78 4.07 4.94 5.37
38 Ignacy Buczek 4.30   4.91    Poland 7.37 4.30 4.95 5.02 4.76
39 Szymon Jeziorski 3.38   4.96    Poland 6.92 6.33 3.38 4.28 4.27
40 Cezary Chełkowski 4.11   4.99    Poland 4.83 4.80 5.34 4.11 5.95
41 Kamil Pomietło 3.94   5.05    Poland 5.35 5.78 5.43 3.94 4.38
42 Mateusz Adamczyk 3.84   5.09    Poland 4.91 4.39 7.43 3.84 5.96
43 Piotr Trząski 4.08   5.13    Poland 4.30 17.37 4.08 5.73 5.36
44 Filip Miazek 4.21   5.14    Poland 4.21 5.25 5.23 4.95 7.00
45 Kamil Fus 3.98   5.16    Poland 5.32 7.57 4.88 3.98 5.29
46 Dominik Wojciechowski 3.80   5.24    Poland 6.11 5.82 3.80 4.60 5.29
47 Dawid Gałka 3.45   5.28    Poland 4.92 7.58 3.45 6.01 4.92
48 Hubert Hanusiak 2.61   5.30    Poland 7.54 6.09 2.61 4.86 4.95
49 Damian Zapalski 4.64   5.30    Poland 6.29 5.27 5.33 4.64 5.30
50 Krzysztof Bober 4.22   5.35    Poland 5.55 6.17 4.71 4.22 5.80
51 Błażej Cichy 4.75   5.36    Poland 5.74 4.95 5.40 6.55 4.75
52 Szymon Mazur 2.96   5.38    Poland 2.96 5.60 6.35 4.27 6.27
53 Adrian Kowalski 3.17   5.45    Poland 3.17 5.43 6.12 7.32 4.81
54 Matúš Buffa 4.49   5.57    Slovakia 6.57 5.17 4.49 4.98 6.67
55 Patryk Kozieł 5.40   5.57    Poland 5.40 5.48 6.57 5.51 5.73
56 Jan Cichowlas 4.67   5.62    Poland 6.06 4.67 5.44 8.35 5.36
57 Szymon Moroń 2.71   5.64    Poland 2.71 6.57 4.85 6.22 5.85
58 Bartłomiej Zięba 5.22   5.71    Poland 6.64 5.29 5.40 6.43 5.22
59 Filip Kwiatkowski 5.03   5.73    Poland 5.03 6.17 6.77 5.86 5.16
60 Piotr Zaworski 2.88   5.74    Poland 2.88 6.23 4.75 6.68 6.25
61 Michał Bogdan 5.57   5.74    Poland 5.84 5.71 6.44 5.57 5.66
62 Kacper Gałczyk 2.90   5.75    Poland 2.90 7.99 6.24 4.91 6.11
63 Radosław Drozdowicz 5.25   5.84    Poland 5.25 5.60 6.06 5.86 6.71
64 Adam Pugner 5.12   5.96    Czech Republic 5.12 5.70 6.28 8.49 5.91
65 Wojciech Liszka 4.11   6.00    Poland 4.86 6.81 6.73 6.41 4.11
66 Mateusz Teśluk 4.18   6.00    Poland 7.10 5.34 6.60 4.18 6.05
67 Szymon Miłkowski 4.89   6.10    Poland 7.66 6.13 7.11 4.89 5.07
68 Michał Mlostek 3.17   6.12    Poland 3.17 7.38 6.42 6.44 5.49
69 Andrzej Jamrozik 3.63   6.13    Poland 3.63 5.97 5.93 8.33 6.48
70 Maciej Lyer 3.41   6.18    Poland 6.92 6.31 3.41 6.21 6.03
71 Paweł Kowol 5.28   6.26    Poland 5.92 5.28 6.08 6.78 10.54
72 Szymon Śliwiński 5.38   6.29    Poland 5.71 5.38 6.52 7.46 6.65
73 Michał Dusiński 4.78   6.32    Poland 7.67 6.59 6.14 4.78 6.24
74 Bartosz Bździel 4.73   6.33    Poland 4.73 8.25 5.92 7.19 5.89
75 Bartosz Dąbrowski 5.05   6.39    Poland 5.84 7.80 6.59 6.73 5.05
76 Adrian Reinert 5.12   6.42    Poland 5.75 5.12 6.59 7.02 6.91
77 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 5.29   6.49    Poland 5.90 5.55 8.03 5.29 8.46
78 Adam Gottscholl 4.32   6.62    Poland 8.09 6.75 7.37 4.32 5.74
79 Arkadiusz Uhlig 3.16   6.63    Poland 3.16 7.25 4.61 8.03 8.41
80 Sonia Reinert 5.24   6.65    Poland 6.25 8.23 6.20 5.24 7.49
81 Paweł Król 3.79   6.77    Poland 3.79 7.40 7.07 6.96 6.28
82 Kamil Rozmus 6.14   6.85    Poland 6.14 9.22 7.02 6.87 6.66
83 Marcin Mroskowiak 2.18   6.91    Poland 2.18 3.40 12.91 4.41 DNF
84 Jakub Seiffert 5.97   6.92    Poland 10.17 7.29 5.97 6.04 7.43
85 Kacper Ćwik 5.40   6.95    Poland 7.04 5.97 5.40 7.85 DNF
86 Adam Polkowski 2.58   7.00    Poland 2.58 8.44 6.95 7.84 6.22
87 David Mužátko 4.77   7.06    Czech Republic 4.77 8.50 8.41 5.87 6.91
88 Marcin Popławski 6.64   7.07    Poland 7.58 7.85 6.70 6.64 6.92
89 Wojciech Wójcik 4.98   7.37    Poland 5.62 17.22 4.98 7.50 9.00
90 Jakub Guziel 5.41   7.46    Poland 7.31 8.07 12.38 5.41 7.01
91 Martyna Truszczyńska 5.83   7.63    Poland 6.44 9.09 5.83 9.70 7.35
92 Kacper Pamuła 3.39   7.68    Poland 3.39 8.11 8.47 6.46 DNF
93 Patryk Szopa 4.81   7.70    Poland 4.81 DNF 9.64 6.76 6.70
94 Paweł Włoszek 7.09   7.74    Poland 7.40 8.27 7.54 7.09 1:09.29
95 Bartosz Janecki 6.85   7.77    Poland 6.90 12.35 6.85 9.37 7.04
96 Patryk Sroka 6.86   7.94    Poland 7.45 6.86 8.17 11.02 8.21
97 Patrycja Michalska 4.41   8.02    Poland 8.53 7.96 8.45 4.41 7.65
98 Bartek Kaczorowski 5.83   8.25    Poland 9.51 7.49 7.76 5.83 9.68
99 Piotr Zygmunt 7.04   8.27    Poland 9.48 7.71 7.04 7.62 10.54
100 Dawid Barański 7.39   8.37    Poland 8.85 7.39 8.09 8.16 9.66
101 Jakub Kuderski 4.69   8.55    Poland 10.17 4.69 10.05 11.81 5.43
102 Jarosław Orzeł 5.71   8.55    Poland 5.71 8.66 11.57 7.36 9.64
103 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 6.29   9.11    Poland 6.29 10.60 DNF 8.91 7.82
104 Miłosz Kuropka 7.58   9.32    Poland 15.85 7.58 11.75 7.93 8.28
105 Michał Godek 7.72   9.69    Poland 7.72 10.02 10.25 DNF 8.79
106 Marek Gancarz 5.71   10.73    Poland 5.71 15.34 16.84 9.10 7.74
107 Patrycja Trząska 5.06   13.93    Poland 5.06 14.80 14.16 15.92 12.83
108 Piotr Tokarski 1.58   DNF    Poland 1.58 DNF DNF DNS DNS
109 Maksymilian Godula 5.22   DNF    Poland 5.22 DNF 9.73 DNF DNS
110 Damian Czerniakiewicz 8.30      Poland 8.30 16.24
111 Stefan Tobiasiewicz 8.56      Poland 8.56 12.46
112 Piotr Gałczyk 8.60      Poland 8.60 14.84
113 Bartosz Pawlik 8.85      Poland 8.85 13.96
114 Tonia Kowalczyk 9.18      Poland 9.18 10.33
115 Adam Szpor 9.48      Poland 11.68 9.48
116 Piotr Janecki 9.55      Poland DNF 9.55
117 Mateusz Tomaszek 9.80      Poland 9.80 12.84
118 Kamil Pietras 9.84      Poland 9.84 13.46
119 Michał Kowalczyk 9.98      Poland 9.98 15.13
120 Paulina Szpilowska 10.09      Poland 10.09 12.32
121 Maciej Gałczyk 10.52      Poland 12.41 10.52
122 Maciej Figuła 10.95      Poland 13.07 10.95
123 Dennis van Enckevort 11.44      Netherlands DNF 11.44
124 Gabriela Walczowska 13.00      Poland 16.23 13.00
125 Oskar Kaźmierczak 13.05      Poland 13.05 46.21
126 Grzegorz Jaworski 13.19      Poland DNF 13.19
127 Anna Bielak 13.24      Poland 13.24 13.35
128 Krzysztof Dziewicki 13.94      Poland 13.94 37.50
129 Marek Majerik 14.61      Slovakia 16.78 14.61
130 Natalia Pietras 15.16      Poland 15.16 16.88
131 Karol Skorupiński 18.65      Poland 18.65 19.94
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.59   2.97    Poland 3.06 2.59 2.82 4.24 3.04
2 Jan Zych 2.47   3.11    Poland 3.36 2.53 2.47 3.44 5.58
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.05   3.18    Poland 2.05 3.14 3.05 3.34 6.26
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.66   3.18    Poland 3.41 3.05 2.66 3.07 3.80
5 Łukasz Burliga 3.26   3.31    Poland 3.30 5.64 3.30 3.26 3.32
6 Kacper Stacha 3.12   3.49    Poland 3.44 3.12 3.43 4.56 3.61
7 Michał Pleskowicz 2.52   3.50    Poland 3.28 DNF 3.67 2.52 3.54
8 Matěj Mužátko 1.69   3.52    Czech Republic 1.69 2.43 4.01 4.13 4.73
9 Jakub Kipa 2.12   3.54    Poland 3.55 4.19 4.95 2.12 2.88
10 Mateusz Fydrych 2.34   3.64    Poland 2.68 2.34 2.88 5.53 5.35
11 Marcin Jakubowski 3.42   3.71    Poland 3.42 4.19 5.43 3.42 3.52
12 Michał Halczuk 2.94   3.79    Poland 2.94 3.81 4.76 3.33 4.23
13 Miłosz Gdula 2.98   3.86    Poland 2.98 3.55 3.72 5.30 4.32
14 Krzysztof Żerucha 2.97   4.05    Poland 3.78 2.97 6.94 3.04 5.33
15 Wojciech Barciaga 3.18   4.47    Poland 5.52 3.92 4.68 4.80 3.18
16 Tomáš Novotný 3.91   4.93    Czech Republic 3.91 4.18 6.72 5.37 5.24
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 30.47   34.23    Poland 37.08 30.47 30.72 39.24 34.89
2 Michał Halczuk 36.01   40.15    Poland 39.89 44.15 36.01 40.79 39.77
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 36.18   44.07    Poland 45.06 36.18 42.58 44.58 46.44
4 Jakub Kipa 39.69   44.79    Poland 39.69 42.62 55.38 43.65 48.10
5 Lukas Pohořelický 41.19   44.84    Czech Republic 42.29 49.62 42.62 51.62 41.19
6 Michał Pleskowicz 43.53   45.99    Poland 50.88 44.82 43.53 45.60 47.56
7 Mateusz Fydrych 45.62   46.07    Poland 46.16 46.43 45.62 45.62 50.34
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 41.73   46.96    Poland 41.73 44.59 55.47 50.82 45.48
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 39.12   47.54    Poland 39.12 53.00 46.94 46.91 48.76
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 40.74   47.95    Poland 44.79 40.74 49.96 53.34 49.09
11 Piotr Pojda 46.43   49.41    Poland 46.59 46.43 50.23 53.77 51.42
12 Kalina Brzezińska 39.35   49.73    Poland DNF 43.86 49.78 39.35 55.56
13 Adam Polkowski 47.38   49.78    Poland 47.38 48.79 53.45 49.57 50.99
14 Krzysztof Żerucha 47.53   51.41    Poland 52.41 51.51 50.30 47.53 53.36
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 48.51   51.55    Poland 51.80 51.76 1:06.98 51.09 48.51
16 Mateusz Śliż 47.10   51.66    Poland 1:15.25 49.86 47.10 51.34 53.78
17 Filip Miazek 40.94   51.68    Poland 54.45 48.35 40.94 52.24 DNF
18 Miłosz Gdula 48.93   51.77    Poland 51.41 50.19 48.93 58.02 53.70
19 Szymon Mazur 41.14   52.05    Poland 41.14 55.64 55.41 53.70 47.05
20 Bartłomiej Zięba 43.08   52.32    Poland 52.21 55.06 49.69 57.68 43.08
21 Bartłomiej Sordyl 47.76   52.43    Poland 54.68 50.41 DNF 47.76 52.21
22 Piotr Kózka 47.88   52.79    Poland 49.27 47.88 57.53 53.42 55.67
23 Kamil Fus 49.50   53.47    Poland 52.02 1:07.83 49.50 52.25 56.13
24 Błażej Cichy 48.92   53.49    Poland 52.77 54.41 48.92 1:07.18 53.28
25 Ignacy Buczek 53.83   54.52    Poland 54.34 53.83 54.57 54.65 1:00.07
26 Matěj Mužátko 50.08   55.24    Czech Republic 50.08 59.54 53.72 52.46 1:04.43
27 Cezary Chełkowski 48.68   55.29    Poland 56.65 56.41 55.22 54.25 48.68
28 Rafał Waryszak 47.25   55.54    Poland 1:06.50 49.54 47.25 1:00.93 56.16
29 Łukasz Burliga 47.65   55.93    Poland 54.35 48.16 1:05.61 1:05.29 47.65
30 Tomáš Novotný 49.59   56.14    Czech Republic 1:05.06 53.86 49.59 50.67 1:03.89
31 Szymon Moroń 51.48   56.32    Poland 54.08 57.69 57.19 1:06.02 51.48
32 Piotr Tokarski 52.22   56.52    Poland 1:10.80 52.54 1:01.02 52.22 56.00
33 Jan Zych 52.55   56.65    Poland 1:05.62 57.06 54.31 52.55 58.57
34 Marek Padlewski 55.80   56.78    Poland 55.90 58.12 56.31 55.80 58.80
35 Marcin Jakubowski 48.88   56.82    Poland 56.14 54.83 1:02.51 48.88 59.49
36 Wojciech Barciaga 56.47   57.80    Poland 1:26.82 56.92 58.84 57.65 56.47
37 Mateusz Adamczyk 48.81   58.15    Poland 48.81 55.28 1:00.60 58.57 1:10.43
38 Filip Kwiatkowski 55.55   58.21    Poland 55.75 55.55 1:06.47 1:02.54 56.33
39 Paweł Kowol 53.33   58.76    Poland 58.59 1:02.08 58.86 53.33 58.83
40 Szymon Jeziorski 46.72   59.43    Poland 58.74 46.72 1:10.64 59.98 59.58
41 Michał Matczak 52.80   59.53    Poland 1:04.09 52.80 1:01.37 1:10.52 53.14
42 Kacper Stacha 54.54   59.75    Poland 1:04.34 59.68 1:01.16 54.54 58.41
43 Tomek Bogdanik 52.02   1:08.35    Poland 52.02 59.96 1:37.66 1:31.06 54.02
44 Andrzej Jamrozik 59.21   1:10.84    Poland 59.21 1:12.62 1:13.85 1:06.05 1:22.17
45 Dominik Pasztetnik 57.33   DNF    Poland DNF 59.26 DNF 57.33 1:03.03
46 Kamil Mieńko 1:00.39      Poland 1:00.39 1:14.92
47 Patryk Kozieł 1:00.86      Poland 1:00.86 DNF
48 Kacper Ćwik 1:01.24      Poland 1:04.93 1:01.24
49 Piotr Kuchta 1:01.36      Poland 1:01.36 DNF
50 Matúš Buffa 1:01.59      Slovakia 1:01.59 1:07.79
51 Artur Kristof 1:02.04      Poland 1:02.04 1:08.38
52 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:02.15      Poland 1:02.15 1:05.54
53 Igor Kowalczyk 1:02.30      Poland 1:02.30 1:13.33
54 Adrian Reinert 1:02.80      Poland 1:31.82 1:02.80
55 Błażej Morgała 1:03.52      Poland 1:03.52 1:05.89
56 Maciej Lyer 1:03.83      Poland 1:03.83 1:10.99
57 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:04.63      Poland 1:04.63 1:27.81
58 Maciej Pająk 1:05.44      Poland 1:05.44 1:10.50
59 Kamil Rozmus 1:05.88      Poland 1:05.88 1:37.15
60 Antoni Rumowski 1:05.94      Poland 1:05.94 1:24.95
61 Fabian Oleś 1:06.66      Poland 1:06.66 DNF
62 Patrycja Michalska 1:07.49      Poland 1:21.99 1:07.49
63 Mateusz Teśluk 1:07.89      Poland 1:07.89 1:40.37
64 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:08.64      Poland 1:20.88 1:08.64
65 Adam Pugner 1:09.25      Czech Republic 1:15.16 1:09.25
66 Kamil Olesz 1:09.71      Poland 1:15.56 1:09.71
67 Jan Cichowlas 1:10.90      Poland 1:23.02 1:10.90
68 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:11.49      Poland 1:29.00 1:11.49
69 Krzysztof Bober 1:12.36      Poland 1:19.36 1:12.36
70 Paweł Król 1:12.78      Poland 1:12.78 1:25.65
71 Kamil Pomietło 1:13.44      Poland 1:16.31 1:13.44
72 Michał Mlostek 1:13.70      Poland 1:13.70 1:41.61
73 Paweł Włoszek 1:13.77      Poland 1:13.77 1:26.35
74 Bartosz Bździel 1:15.91      Poland 1:18.72 1:15.91
75 Szymon Śliwiński 1:16.18      Poland 1:16.18 1:43.72
76 Jakub Kuderski 1:16.23      Poland 1:34.60 1:16.23
77 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:16.89      Poland 1:19.14 1:16.89
78 Sonia Reinert 1:17.36      Poland 1:17.36 1:29.30
79 Damian Zapalski 1:18.42      Poland 1:19.64 1:18.42
80 Jakub Seiffert 1:18.67      Poland 1:18.67 1:31.17
81 Jarosław Orzeł 1:19.96      Poland 1:59.16 1:19.96
82 Adam Gottscholl 1:22.65      Poland 1:22.65 1:25.01
83 Szymon Miłkowski 1:22.72      Poland 1:22.72 1:38.50
84 Patryk Sroka 1:24.36      Poland 1:40.18 1:24.36
85 Adrian Kowalski 1:25.09      Poland 2:01.98 1:25.09
86 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:30.20      Poland 1:42.13 1:30.20
87 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:30.72      Poland 1:30.72 1:38.11
88 Hubert Hanusiak 1:30.91      Poland 1:30.91 2:00.87
89 Piotr Bienias 1:31.29      Poland 1:31.29 1:37.15
90 Michał Dusiński 1:34.10      Poland 1:34.10 DNF
91 Marcin Mroskowiak 1:35.26      Poland 1:49.41 1:35.26
92 Piotr Janecki 1:35.44      Poland 1:39.39 1:35.44
93 Kacper Jach 1:36.73      Poland 1:37.38 1:36.73
94 Piotr Zaworski 1:36.95      Poland 1:36.95 DNF
95 Wojciech Liszka 1:39.23      Poland 1:51.50 1:39.23
96 Łukasz Tomaszewski 1:41.80      Poland 2:16.76 1:41.80
97 Marcin Popławski 1:43.28      Poland 1:51.02 1:43.28
98 Dawid Barański 1:43.53      Poland 1:52.60 1:43.53
99 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:43.91      Poland 1:43.91 1:45.53
100 Bartosz Janecki 1:47.01      Poland 1:47.01 DNF
101 Arkadiusz Uhlig 1:47.02      Poland 1:47.02 2:11.03
102 István Kocza 1:48.94      Hungary 1:57.99 1:48.94
103 Miłosz Kuropka 1:53.06      Poland 1:53.06 1:54.47
104 Dennis van Enckevort 1:53.48      Netherlands 1:56.26 1:53.48
105 Piotr Trząski 2:00.66      Poland 2:00.66 2:14.71
106 Karolina Żurek 2:02.82      Poland 2:15.99 2:02.82
107 Bartek Kaczorowski 2:07.57      Poland DNF 2:07.57
108 Wojciech Wójcik 2:16.76      Poland 2:16.76 3:00.33
109 Paulina Szpilowska 2:18.61      Poland 2:46.69 2:18.61
110 Mateusz Tomaszek 2:26.80      Poland 2:26.80 2:47.99
111 Kacper Pamuła 2:39.57      Poland 2:39.57 2:42.00
112 Adam Szpor 3:05.35      Poland 3:05.35 DNF
113 Marek Majerik 3:56.45      Slovakia DNF 3:56.45
114 Bartosz Pawlik 3:57.21      Poland 3:57.21 DNF
115 Dawid Gałka 3:59.78      Poland 3:59.78 DNF
116 Maksymilian Godula DNF      Poland DNF DNF
116 Maciej Figuła DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 33.72   37.29    Poland 39.72 36.13 40.98 33.72 36.02
2 Michał Halczuk 31.05   39.18    Poland 40.08 37.54 39.91 31.05 42.25
3 Mateusz Fydrych 37.43   41.98    Poland 41.75 37.43 40.62 43.58 44.62
4 Jakub Kipa 35.30   42.52    Poland 1:04.72 35.30 42.45 44.13 40.97
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 40.50   43.22    Poland 44.85 43.01 41.81 47.24 40.50
6 Kalina Brzezińska 42.56   45.73    Poland 50.58 46.33 42.56 46.67 44.19
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 40.27   45.95    Poland 42.47 40.27 DNF 45.50 49.87
8 Lukas Pohořelický 39.90   46.66    Czech Republic 42.60 DNF 39.90 46.02 51.37
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 40.87   48.37    Poland 57.42 52.04 49.96 40.87 43.10
10 Michał Pleskowicz 43.95   48.58    Poland 45.36 52.17 43.95 48.21 52.35
11 Mateusz Śliż 43.99   50.12    Poland 51.09 43.99 51.46 56.79 47.81
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 45.49   50.92    Poland 1:58.03 45.49 52.85 49.41 50.50
13 Adam Polkowski 47.60   51.83    Poland 54.52 52.64 48.34 56.38 47.60
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 45.30   53.28    Poland DNF 56.10 52.10 45.30 51.64
15 Piotr Pojda 46.62   54.49    Poland 54.63 55.49 57.99 46.62 53.35
16 Krzysztof Żerucha 48.42   54.93    Poland 48.42 59.37 48.96 1:00.70 56.46
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:01.10   1:03.16    Poland 1:02.89 1:11.88 1:01.10 1:03.34 1:03.26
2 Wojciech Knott 1:14.60   1:21.12    Poland 1:25.81 1:21.56 1:25.30 1:16.51 1:14.60
3 Jakub Kipa 1:16.20   1:23.03    Poland 1:19.90 1:29.58 1:21.25 1:16.20 1:27.95
4 Adam Polkowski 1:27.38   1:33.12    Poland 1:46.68 1:27.38 1:32.29 1:37.48 1:29.59
5 Szymon Mazur 1:22.40   1:33.51    Poland 1:43.70 1:26.39 1:32.20 1:22.40 1:41.95
6 Piotr Kózka 1:22.06   1:33.94    Poland 1:22.06 1:37.86 1:41.69 1:26.87 1:37.10
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.36   1:36.67    Poland 1:43.73 1:31.36 1:37.99 1:35.87 1:36.15
8 Lukas Pohořelický 1:15.52   NR 1:37.09    Czech Republic 1:42.50 1:37.68 1:15.52 1:32.60 1:40.98
9 Matěj Mužátko 1:26.51   1:37.15    Czech Republic 1:26.51 1:35.88 1:34.31 1:41.25 DNF
10 Kalina Brzezińska 1:34.54   1:38.45    Poland 1:34.80 1:34.84 1:34.54 1:49.87 1:45.72
11 Marcin Jakubowski 1:27.98   1:39.31    Poland 1:32.37 1:40.14 1:45.41 1:27.98 1:53.17
12 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:37.61   1:41.06    Poland 1:39.08 1:49.03 1:38.49 1:37.61 1:45.60
13 Ignacy Buczek 1:39.23   1:41.30    Poland 1:42.52 1:41.00 1:40.38 1:39.23 1:44.35
14 Tomáš Novotný 1:34.00   1:44.46    Czech Republic 1:53.57 1:34.00 1:50.04 1:42.20 1:41.13
15 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:35.84   1:46.19    Poland 1:51.09 2:00.34 1:43.99 1:43.50 1:35.84
16 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:40.59   1:46.31    Poland 1:46.44 1:44.68 1:40.59 1:47.80 DNF
17 Michał Pleskowicz 1:29.31   1:46.68    Poland 1:45.49 1:51.79 1:42.77 2:01.09 1:29.31
18 Cezary Chełkowski 1:43.28   1:49.62    Poland 1:43.28 1:47.54 1:52.21 2:04.50 1:49.11
19 Michał Matczak 1:43.86   1:50.81    Poland 1:48.65 1:49.71 1:43.86 1:56.72 1:54.06
20 Mateusz Śliż 1:45.32   1:52.24    Poland 2:07.66 1:52.77 1:45.32 1:58.54 1:45.40
21 Matúš Buffa 1:41.86   1:54.70    Slovakia 1:41.86 1:48.31 1:58.95 2:07.67 1:56.83
22 Błażej Morgała 1:38.99   1:55.91    Poland 1:58.95 1:57.44 1:52.43 1:57.85 1:38.99
23 Mateusz Fydrych 1:39.91   1:56.17    Poland 1:58.72 1:39.91 1:55.15 1:54.63 2:08.98
24 Tomek Bogdanik 1:44.89   1:56.25    Poland 2:13.31 1:55.60 1:54.66 1:58.49 1:44.89
25 Piotr Pojda 1:49.90   1:57.04    Poland 1:57.01 1:55.51 1:58.59 1:59.34 1:49.90
26 Szymon Moroń 1:50.12   1:57.14    Poland 1:50.12 1:54.24 2:06.86 2:05.82 1:51.37
27 Piotr Tokarski 1:42.11   1:58.31    Poland 1:44.75 2:17.42 1:52.75 2:32.41 1:42.11
28 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:50.06   1:58.66    Poland 1:55.79 2:06.85 2:02.34 1:57.86 1:50.06
29 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:52.07   1:59.35    Poland 1:59.38 2:17.82 1:52.07 1:56.67 2:02.00
30 Piotr Kuchta 1:44.51   1:59.45    Poland 1:44.51 2:03.79 1:51.54 2:03.02 DNF
31 Paweł Kowol 1:57.49   2:03.27    Poland 1:57.49 2:07.64 2:09.78 2:00.38 2:01.79
32 Rafał Waryszak 1:47.87   2:12.15    Poland 2:10.31 1:47.87 2:24.97 2:16.50 2:09.63
33 Mateusz Adamczyk 2:02.10      Poland 2:02.10 2:07.09
34 Miłosz Gdula 2:02.80      Poland 2:04.10 2:02.80
35 Kacper Stacha 2:02.96      Poland 2:19.33 2:02.96
36 Błażej Cichy 2:05.29      Poland 2:24.74 2:05.29
37 Kacper Ćwik 2:06.62      Poland 2:21.25 2:06.62
38 Paweł Król 2:07.27      Poland 2:41.14 2:07.27
39 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:08.10      Poland 2:08.10 2:23.71
40 Dominik Wojciechowski 2:09.59      Poland 2:31.36 2:09.59
41 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 2:11.46      Poland 2:45.82 2:11.46
42 Fabian Oleś 2:12.32      Poland 2:12.32 2:26.34
43 Kamil Pomietło 2:16.89      Poland 2:16.89 2:33.63
44 Kamil Olesz 2:18.51      Poland 2:37.26 2:18.51
45 Paweł Włoszek 2:19.70      Poland 2:20.73 2:19.70
46 Jan Cichowlas 2:21.24      Poland 2:21.24 2:22.88
47 Bartosz Dąbrowski 2:21.75      Poland 2:22.97 2:21.75
48 Adam Pugner 2:22.87      Czech Republic 2:22.87 3:05.34
49 Artur Kristof 2:24.53      Poland 2:58.34 2:24.53
50 Andrzej Jamrozik 2:25.56      Poland 2:40.75 2:25.56
51 Wojciech Barciaga 2:30.17      Poland 3:30.25 2:30.17
52 Antoni Rumowski 2:30.70      Poland 2:30.70 4:02.71
53 Patryk Kozieł 2:30.97      Poland 2:30.97 3:10.69
54 Patrycja Michalska 2:34.98      Poland 2:34.98 DNF
55 Łukasz Burliga 2:37.19      Poland 2:39.11 2:37.19
56 Jan Zych 2:37.53      Poland 2:37.53 2:44.48
57 Filip Kwiatkowski 2:38.32      Poland 2:38.32 3:11.76
58 Piotr Zaworski 2:43.76      Poland 2:43.76 3:24.52
59 Adrian Kowalski 2:44.14      Poland 2:44.35 2:44.14
60 Bartosz Bździel 2:46.98      Poland 2:51.53 2:46.98
61 Szymon Jeziorski 2:47.00      Poland 2:53.00 2:47.00
62 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:51.29      Poland 2:51.29 2:53.08
63 Maciej Pająk 2:53.05      Poland 3:09.23 2:53.05
64 Damian Zapalski 2:54.79      Poland 2:54.79 4:02.61
65 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:58.49      Poland DNF 2:58.49
66 Dawid Gałka 3:02.89      Poland 3:02.89 3:24.66
67 Kamil Rozmus 3:03.42      Poland DNF 3:03.42
68 Dawid Barański 3:12.85      Poland 3:31.30 3:12.85
69 Krzysztof Bober 3:20.54      Poland 3:27.78 3:20.54
70 Piotr Bienias 3:21.38      Poland 3:21.57 3:21.38
71 Michał Dusiński 3:27.63      Poland 3:35.82 3:27.63
72 Szymon Miłkowski 3:33.12      Poland 3:33.12 4:03.39
73 Piotr Janecki 3:33.46      Poland 3:33.46 3:48.73
74 Bartosz Janecki 3:37.42      Poland 3:41.10 3:37.42
75 Marcin Popławski 3:42.66      Poland 3:42.66 3:43.48
76 Patryk Sroka 4:00.04      Poland 4:00.04 DNF
77 Wojciech Liszka 4:08.59      Poland 4:08.59 DNF
78 Michał Mlostek 4:17.15      Poland 4:29.85 4:17.15
79 Wojciech Wójcik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
79 Karolina Żurek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
79 Dennis van Enckevort DNF      Netherlands DNF DNF
79 Arkadiusz Uhlig DNF      Poland DNF DNF
79 Mateusz Teśluk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
79 Marek Majerik DNF      Slovakia DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:02.93   1:06.45    Poland 1:09.73 1:05.89 1:06.72 1:02.93 1:06.74
2 Wojciech Knott 1:06.63   1:17.46    Poland 1:19.11 1:19.92 1:18.65 1:14.63 1:06.63
3 Matěj Mužátko 1:16.33   1:23.71   NR  Czech Republic 1:45.82 1:17.34 1:30.74 1:23.04 1:16.33
4 Jakub Kipa 1:17.37   1:24.91    Poland 1:23.75 1:41.53 1:17.37 1:25.44 1:25.54
5 Adam Polkowski 1:23.02   1:30.03    Poland 1:30.41 1:26.52 1:23.02 1:33.15 1:40.60
6 Szymon Mazur 1:32.21   1:33.12    Poland 1:32.22 1:34.32 1:32.21 1:34.34 1:32.82
7 Lukas Pohořelický 1:17.09   1:35.56    Czech Republic 1:37.39 2:12.96 1:40.47 1:17.09 1:28.83
8 Piotr Kózka 1:24.06   1:36.49    Poland 1:37.59 1:46.66 1:34.91 1:36.98 1:24.06
9 Ignacy Buczek 1:33.68   1:40.50    Poland 1:39.70 1:33.68 1:41.82 1:48.59 1:39.99
10 Marcin Jakubowski 1:33.05   1:41.01    Poland 1:46.78 1:40.36 1:41.87 1:33.05 1:40.79
11 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:38.14   1:43.73    Poland 1:38.14 1:45.41 1:42.89 1:45.84 1:42.88
12 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:28.94   1:44.95    Poland 1:48.12 1:41.13 1:28.94 1:46.38 1:47.35
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:33.77   1:45.93    Poland 1:41.80 1:50.15 1:45.85 1:51.54 1:33.77
14 Tomáš Novotný 1:38.79   1:46.33    Czech Republic 1:38.79 1:41.86 1:50.75 1:46.37 1:52.69
15 Kalina Brzezińska 1:35.86   1:49.68    Poland 1:54.70 1:35.86 1:56.88 1:50.17 1:44.17
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:58.15   2:19.79    Poland 2:21.45 1:58.15 2:39.76
2 Wojciech Knott 2:28.17   2:39.00    Poland 2:53.56 2:35.28 2:28.17
3 Szymon Mazur 2:28.51   2:41.29    Poland 2:55.21 2:28.51 2:40.15
4 Cezary Chełkowski 2:40.77   2:56.92    Poland 3:08.70 3:01.28 2:40.77
5 Lukas Pohořelický 2:53.47   NR 3:06.07   NR  Czech Republic 3:28.63 2:56.11 2:53.47
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:00.88   3:18.81    Poland 3:06.45 3:00.88 3:49.09
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:24.61   3:29.42    Poland 3:24.61 3:29.67 3:33.98
8 Krzysztof Żerucha 3:32.54      Poland 3:32.54
9 Piotr Pojda 3:33.35      Poland 3:33.35
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:43.52      Poland 3:43.52
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:49.93      Poland 3:49.93
12 Tomek Bogdanik 4:13.16      Poland 4:13.16
13 Błażej Cichy 4:17.14      Poland 4:17.14
14 Matúš Buffa 4:38.93      Slovakia 4:38.93
15 Paweł Włoszek 4:41.30      Poland 4:41.30
16 Piotr Tokarski 4:41.76      Poland 4:41.76
17 Szymon Moroń 4:59.55      Poland 4:59.55
18 Kacper Ćwik 4:59.98      Poland 4:59.98
19 Piotr Zaworski DNF      Poland DNF
19 Antoni Rumowski DNF      Poland DNF
19 Marek Majerik DNF      Slovakia DNF
19 Bartosz Dąbrowski DNF      Poland DNF
19 Paweł Król DNF      Poland DNF
19 Mateusz Adamczyk DNF      Poland DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:59.40   2:10.36    Poland 2:24.38 2:07.29 1:59.40
2 Wojciech Knott 2:20.31   2:36.28    Poland 2:45.41 2:20.31 2:43.11
3 Szymon Mazur 2:23.81   2:40.28    Poland 2:51.43 2:45.59 2:23.81
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:37.98   2:55.60    Poland 3:28.95 2:39.87 2:37.98
5 Cezary Chełkowski 2:46.84   3:01.78    Poland 2:46.84 3:09.12 3:09.37
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 3:12.02   3:18.24    Poland 3:12.81 3:12.02 3:29.88
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:17.20   3:21.44    Poland 3:17.21 3:17.20 3:29.92
8 Lukas Pohořelický 2:55.33   DNF    Czech Republic 2:55.33 DNF 3:07.13
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:42.44   2:50.51   NR  Poland 2:58.70 2:42.44 2:50.38
2 Wojciech Knott 4:03.70   4:08.10    Poland 4:13.38 4:07.23 4:03.70
3 Szymon Mazur 4:00.68   4:10.10    Poland 4:00.68 4:19.99 4:09.63
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 4:18.30   4:25.72    Poland 4:29.46 4:18.30 4:29.41
5 Cezary Chełkowski 4:32.98   4:44.68    Poland 4:54.31 4:46.76 4:32.98
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5:00.29   5:15.67    Poland 5:00.29 5:23.98 5:22.75
7 Przemysław Piątek 5:08.73   5:16.01    Poland 5:08.73 5:27.68 5:11.62
8 Lukas Pohořelický 5:16.79      Czech Republic 5:16.79
9 Krzysztof Żerucha 5:25.26      Poland 5:25.26
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:40.24      Poland 5:40.24
11 Bartosz Dąbrowski 5:48.29      Poland 5:48.29
12 Piotr Pojda 5:49.93      Poland 5:49.93
13 Matúš Buffa 6:37.93      Slovakia 6:37.93
14 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6:38.25      Poland 6:38.25
15 Błażej Cichy 6:50.15      Poland 6:50.15
16 Szymon Moroń 6:59.11      Poland 6:59.11
17 Paweł Włoszek 7:45.27      Poland 7:45.27
18 Patrycja Michalska DNF      Poland DNF
18 Marek Majerik DNF      Slovakia DNF
18 Paweł Król DNF      Poland DNF
18 Tomek Bogdanik DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:50.39   2:52.89    Poland 2:52.09 2:50.39 2:56.20
2 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:47.34   4:07.51    Poland 4:33.01 4:02.19 3:47.34
3 Wojciech Knott 4:01.83   4:14.97    Poland 4:28.88 4:14.20 4:01.83
4 Szymon Mazur 4:04.80   4:18.20    Poland 4:04.80 4:29.10 4:20.69
5 Cezary Chełkowski 4:15.27   4:31.28    Poland 4:28.73 4:15.27 4:49.83
6 Przemysław Piątek 5:07.09   5:18.63    Poland 5:31.76 5:17.05 5:07.09
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5:22.34   5:55.84    Poland 5:22.34 6:43.82 5:41.35
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.19   DNF    Poland 27.83 26.19 DNF
2 István Kocza 1:07.33   1:14.34    Hungary 1:23.37 1:12.32 1:07.33
3 Kamil Fus 1:19.26   DNF    Poland 1:21.58 DNF 1:19.26
4 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:20.60   DNF    Poland 2:20.13 DNF 1:20.60
5 Matěj Mužátko 1:27.05   2:00.54    Czech Republic 2:14.10 2:20.47 1:27.05
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:40.63   DNF    Poland 1:40.63 2:27.22 DNF
7 Piotr Janecki 1:46.26   DNF    Poland DNF 1:46.26 DNF
8 Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:49.17   DNF    Poland 1:58.57 1:49.17 DNF
9 Bartosz Bździel 1:50.02   DNF    Poland 1:50.02 DNF DNF
10 Michał Bogdan 1:55.12   DNF    Poland DNF 1:55.12 DNF
11 Damian Zapalski 2:05.90   DNF    Poland 2:43.30 DNF 2:05.90
12 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:07.00   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:07.00
13 Jakub Kipa 2:15.63   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:15.63
14 Michał Pleskowicz 2:16.42   DNF    Poland DNF 2:16.42 DNS
15 Kamil Pomietło 2:34.57   DNF    Poland 2:34.57 DNF DNF
16 Szymon Jeziorski 2:44.59   DNF    Poland DNF 2:44.59 DNF
17 Mateusz Teśluk 2:49.58   DNF    Poland DNF 2:49.58 DNS
18 Wojciech Knott 2:57.12   DNF    Poland 3:22.64 2:57.12 DNS
19 Piotr Tokarski 2:59.00   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:59.00
20 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3:06.32   DNF    Poland 3:06.32 DNF DNF
21 Szymon Mazur 3:45.35   DNF    Poland 3:45.35 DNF DNS
22 Paweł Kowol 4:27.51   DNF    Poland 4:27.51 DNS DNS
23 Zbigniew Zborowski 5:18.05   DNF    Poland 5:18.05 DNS DNS
24 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5:23.71   DNF    Poland 5:23.71 DNS DNS
25 Tomasz Żołnowski 6:23.44   DNF    Poland 6:23.44 DNS DNS
26 Piotr Trząski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
26 Martyna Truszczyńska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
26 Paulina Szpilowska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
26 Antoni Rumowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
26 Adam Pugner DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNS
26 Fabian Oleś DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
26 Szymon Moroń DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
26 Tomáš Novotný DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNS
26 Filip Kwiatkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
26 Bartosz Janecki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
26 Miłosz Gdula DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
26 Andrzej Jamrozik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
26 Piotr Gałczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
26 Mateusz Fydrych DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
26 Kacper Gałczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
26 Ignacy Buczek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
26 Krzysztof Bober DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.71   DNF    Poland 26.71 29.22 DNF
2 István Kocza 1:02.77   1:21.85    Hungary 1:51.66 1:11.12 1:02.77
3 Piotr Janecki 1:27.79   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:27.79
4 Bartłomiej Sordyl DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
4 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
4 Matěj Mužátko DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNF
4 Kamil Fus DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 25   NR 30.67   NR  Poland 32 35 25
2 Tomáš Novotný 30   31.33   NR  Czech Republic 33 31 30
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 30   33.00    Poland 33 36 30
4 Piotr Kuchta 31   33.67    Poland 33 31 37
5 Piotr Pojda 29   35.00    Poland 30 46 29
6 Szymon Jeziorski 37   38.00    Poland 37 39 38
7 Piotr Bienias 36   39.67    Poland 41 36 42
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 38   39.67    Poland 43 38 38
9 Wojciech Knott 33   40.67    Poland 45 44 33
10 Radosław Drozdowicz 33   41.00    Poland 42 48 33
11 Piotr Tokarski 40   41.33    Poland 40 41 43
12 Krzysztof Bober 42   45.33    Poland 52 42 42
13 Jan Cichowlas 45   47.33    Poland 47 45 50
14 Patrycja Michalska 45   49.33    Poland 56 47 45
15 Paweł Włoszek 53   55.33    Poland 57 53 56
16 Bartłomiej Owczarek 52   56.00    Poland 59 52 57
17 Piotr Michał Padlewski 28   DNF    Poland 28 39 DNF
18 Marcin Jakubowski 29   DNF    Poland DNF 29 38
19 Krzysztof Żerucha 30   DNF    Poland 38 DNF 30
19 Jakub Kipa 30   DNF    Poland 46 30 DNF
21 Matěj Mužátko 34   DNF    Czech Republic DNF 34 35
22 Tomek Bogdanik 37   DNF    Poland 37 44 DNF
23 Jan Zych 39   DNF    Poland 42 39 DNF
24 Piotr Kózka 40   DNF    Poland 42 40 DNF
25 István Kocza 41   DNF    Hungary DNF 41 DNS
26 Tomasz Żołnowski 42   DNF    Poland 44 DNF 42
27 Piotr Trząski 47   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 47
27 Patryk Kozieł 47   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 47
29 Piotr Janecki 48   DNF    Poland DNF 48 50
30 Kamil Rozmus 55   DNF    Poland 55 60 DNF
31 Wojciech Wójcik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
31 Adam Pugner DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNF
31 Antoni Rumowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
31 Arkadiusz Uhlig DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
31 Wojciech Liszka DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
31 Michał Matczak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
31 Szymon Moroń DNF   DNF    Poland DNS DNS DNF
31 Igor Kowalczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
31 Artur Kristof DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
31 Wojciech Barciaga DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNF
31 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.81   12.85    Poland 11.81 13.42 15.14 11.92 13.20
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.30   15.40    Poland 16.87 14.65 15.75 15.80 14.30
3 Bartłomiej Zięba 15.73   16.87    Poland 17.77 16.65 15.73 16.18 19.03
4 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.65   17.49    Poland 15.65 17.36 19.97 16.26 18.85
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.65   19.34    Poland 21.34 17.60 23.21 19.07 13.65
6 Wojciech Knott 17.50   19.39    Poland 17.50 21.80 20.75 18.96 18.45
7 Igor Kowalczyk 15.40   19.73    Poland 21.45 19.77 17.96 29.25 15.40
8 Jakub Kipa 16.92   20.52    Poland 19.75 20.90 20.92 16.92 21.15
9 Lukas Pohořelický 17.62   21.12    Czech Republic 23.44 24.46 17.62 20.40 19.51
10 Kalina Brzezińska 19.25   21.47    Poland 27.81 23.48 19.25 20.29 20.63
11 Mateusz Śliż 17.94   21.74    Poland 23.50 24.96 21.69 17.94 20.04
12 Michał Halczuk 18.20   21.79    Poland 21.76 26.42 20.71 22.91 18.20
13 Michał Bogdan 18.43   21.82    Poland 20.10 21.37 18.43 23.99 26.24
14 Marek Padlewski 17.68   21.88    Poland 25.99 17.68 19.69 27.23 19.95
15 Łukasz Burliga 18.40   21.93    Poland 23.35 20.22 22.21 25.89 18.40
16 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.05   22.06    Poland 19.05 20.25 23.90 27.53 22.03
17 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.79   22.17    Poland 20.26 23.33 24.47 22.92 19.79
18 Piotr Bienias 19.43   22.23    Poland 19.43 20.90 38.18 25.96 19.84
19 Radosław Drozdowicz 19.16   22.34    Poland 23.36 23.21 19.16 25.95 20.45
20 Artur Kristof 19.33   22.65    Poland 24.09 22.50 21.36 19.33 27.31
21 Wojciech Barciaga 16.61   22.82    Poland 16.61 22.84 31.06 23.56 22.05
22 Jakub Wojtaszewski 18.80   23.27    Poland 27.27 24.64 25.02 18.80 20.14
23 Tomek Bogdanik 15.89   23.45    Poland 30.48 21.79 22.35 15.89 26.21
24 Andrzej Jamrozik 21.92   23.48    Poland 25.41 22.30 21.92 46.62 22.73
25 Marcin Jakubowski 22.03   23.70    Poland 22.36 22.03 26.22 37.49 22.53
26 Rafał Waryszak 21.23   24.01    Poland 25.63 26.44 24.74 21.67 21.23
27 Mateusz Fydrych 22.82   24.25    Poland 26.00 22.82 23.89 22.87 26.32
28 Szymon Moroń 20.33   24.40    Poland 26.67 26.41 20.33 20.40 26.39
29 Fabian Oleś 23.94   24.54    Poland 24.05 25.23 24.33 23.94 34.26
30 Bartłomiej Owczarek 19.05   24.77    Poland 19.05 40.19 26.36 24.79 23.16
31 Tonia Kowalczyk 21.81   25.00    Poland 25.06 23.30 21.81 30.89 26.63
32 Piotr Pojda 22.64   25.61    Poland 22.64 24.98 36.99 25.84 26.02
33 Adam Pugner 19.70   26.92    Czech Republic 19.70 30.06 29.56 27.19 24.00
34 Miłosz Gdula 24.20   27.09    Poland 24.70 26.36 32.92 24.20 30.20
35 Jan Zych 23.84   27.21    Poland 26.23 23.84 27.51 27.88 31.16
36 Błażej Morgała 23.91   27.47    Poland 23.95 31.14 29.61 23.91 28.84
37 Grzegorz Szumigaj 22.71   28.05    Poland 25.87 23.44 22.71 40.62 34.83
38 Matúš Buffa 23.23   28.05    Slovakia 30.75 23.23 29.35 34.16 24.06
39 Szymon Jeziorski 22.57   28.30    Poland 22.57 29.20 28.80 26.91 30.28
40 Maciej Lyer 23.63   28.35    Poland 24.75 30.77 29.53 23.63 31.17
41 Tomáš Novotný 21.24   28.74    Czech Republic 21.24 27.69 35.72 26.22 32.31
42 Dominik Pasztetnik 25.33   28.95    Poland 33.03 25.33 32.92 26.66 27.28
43 Michał Matczak 22.31   29.34    Poland 31.75 29.95 26.31 32.55 22.31
44 Matěj Mužátko 25.91   29.83    Czech Republic 30.73 25.91 28.32 42.08 30.44
45 Mateusz Adamczyk 25.85   29.90    Poland 28.45 31.85 29.90 31.36 25.85
46 Bartosz Bździel 25.49   31.70    Poland 1:09.27 25.49 25.49 34.52 35.09
47 Mateusz Teśluk 27.74   32.83    Poland 27.74 30.50 38.06 29.94 48.97
48 Kacper Stacha 26.38   34.55    Poland 36.12 26.38 37.31 30.23 40.81
49 Dawid Gałka 29.37   37.30    Poland 29.37 1:00.99 38.13 33.22 40.54
50 Dominik Wojciechowski 28.53   39.53    Poland 28.53 43.86 35.99 40.40 42.21
51 Dawid Barański 30.27      Poland 33.82 30.27
52 Paweł Kowol 30.28      Poland 30.28 35.78
53 Filip Miazek 30.62      Poland 30.62 37.88
54 Ignacy Buczek 30.68      Poland 33.94 30.68
55 Szymon Mazur 30.85      Poland 31.47 30.85
56 Jan Cichowlas 31.55      Poland 36.98 31.55
57 Piotr Tokarski 31.81      Poland 31.81 DNF
58 Piotr Zaworski 31.96      Poland 54.55 31.96
59 Kamil Olesz 32.27      Poland 32.81 32.27
60 Szymon Śliwiński 32.38      Poland 32.38 40.87
61 Damian Zapalski 32.70      Poland 34.02 32.70
62 Piotr Kuchta 33.04      Poland 34.53 33.04
63 Kacper Gałczyk 33.46      Poland 34.37 33.46
64 Cezary Chełkowski 33.87      Poland 33.87 35.20
65 Kamil Rozmus 34.90      Poland 1:06.63 34.90
66 Paweł Król 35.26      Poland 35.26 38.28
67 Kamil Pomietło 36.57      Poland 47.11 36.57
68 Kacper Ćwik 36.74      Poland DNF 36.74
69 Adrian Reinert 36.86      Poland 36.86 45.99
70 Antoni Rumowski 38.07      Poland 38.31 38.07
71 Sonia Reinert 38.39      Poland 53.88 38.39
72 Kamil Mieńko 38.77      Poland 42.17 38.77
73 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 39.38      Poland 39.38 44.72
74 Patryk Kozieł 40.12      Poland 40.12 43.80
75 Błażej Cichy 40.77      Poland 57.42 40.77
76 Filip Kwiatkowski 40.91      Poland 40.91 1:11.13
77 Krzysztof Bober 41.02      Poland 49.50 41.02
78 Patrycja Michalska 42.18      Poland 47.94 42.18
79 Piotr Trząski 43.04      Poland 43.04 47.97
80 Marcin Popławski 44.19      Poland 44.19 50.17
81 Michał Dusiński 48.11      Poland 48.11 50.33
82 Piotr Gałczyk 48.83      Poland 48.83 56.07
83 Jakub Seiffert 49.09      Poland 50.21 49.09
84 Bartosz Janecki 49.69      Poland 49.69 DNF
85 Martyna Truszczyńska 50.23      Poland 50.23 DNF
86 Miłosz Kuropka 51.73      Poland 51.73 DNF
87 Adrian Kowalski 52.19      Poland 1:16.04 52.19
87 Kacper Jach 52.19      Poland 1:17.77 52.19
89 Dennis van Enckevort 53.42      Netherlands 1:09.35 53.42
90 Wojciech Liszka 54.88      Poland 54.88 DNF
91 Wojciech Wójcik 56.12      Poland DNF 56.12
92 Patryk Sroka 56.13      Poland 56.13 DNF
93 Maciej Pająk 58.59      Poland DNF 58.59
94 Bartosz Dąbrowski 58.89      Poland 58.89 1:04.92
95 Michał Mlostek 1:06.20      Poland 1:43.05 1:06.20
96 Paweł Włoszek 1:08.57      Poland 1:08.57 1:28.48
97 Damian Czerniakiewicz 1:09.22      Poland 1:09.22 1:13.39
98 Maciej Gałczyk 1:20.09      Poland 1:20.09 1:23.47
99 Adam Szpor 1:22.28      Poland 1:22.28 DNF
100 Kacper Pamuła 1:22.87      Poland 1:22.87 1:56.68
101 Mateusz Tomaszek 1:26.22      Poland 1:28.80 1:26.22
102 Łukasz Tomaszewski 1:28.79      Poland DNF 1:28.79
103 Maciej Figuła 1:40.96      Poland 1:40.96 DNF
104 Piotr Zygmunt 1:49.64      Poland 1:49.64 DNF
105 Patrycja Trząska DNF      Poland DNF DNF
105 Bartłomiej Sordyl DNF      Poland DNF DNF
105 Bartek Kaczorowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
105 Maksymilian Godula DNF      Poland DNF DNF
105 Krzysztof Dziewicki DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 13.44   14.56    Poland 15.49 14.62 13.57 17.08 13.44
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.98   17.61    Poland 16.75 16.97 19.10 23.35 14.98
3 Krzysztof Żerucha 17.39   18.01    Poland 18.70 18.62 17.98 17.39 17.44
4 Igor Kowalczyk 14.97   18.07    Poland 14.97 16.90 20.85 17.73 19.58
5 Jakub Kipa 15.78   18.40    Poland 15.78 17.08 19.97 28.14 18.15
6 Bartłomiej Zięba 16.55   19.43    Poland 18.74 16.55 26.18 18.11 21.43
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.51   19.54    Poland 23.96 17.59 17.51 19.68 21.36
8 Lukas Pohořelický 17.32   19.71    Czech Republic 18.23 26.33 17.32 22.51 18.38
9 Wojciech Knott 16.98   19.93    Poland 20.70 16.98 19.65 19.45 21.18
10 Mateusz Śliż 18.33   20.32    Poland 19.50 20.35 21.98 21.11 18.33
11 Michał Bogdan 17.19   21.10    Poland 24.69 17.19 21.86 22.51 18.93
12 Łukasz Burliga 19.64   21.68    Poland 22.45 20.98 21.62 19.64 26.07
13 Szymon Moroń 15.96   22.08    Poland 26.03 17.38 15.96 26.32 22.82
14 Marek Padlewski 19.98   22.31    Poland 24.15 21.76 26.16 19.98 21.03
15 Piotr Bienias 20.15   22.73    Poland 20.48 20.15 23.57 24.13 25.69
16 Piotr Michał Padlewski 20.18   22.73    Poland 23.62 20.18 23.64 20.93 23.76
17 Maciej Lyer 19.38   22.87    Poland 24.46 19.38 27.05 22.57 21.58
18 Andrzej Jamrozik 19.47   23.06    Poland 22.36 29.68 19.47 23.86 22.95
19 Piotr Pojda 19.28   23.25    Poland 19.28 21.22 36.41 26.34 22.19
20 Tomek Bogdanik 18.45   23.63    Poland 32.43 18.45 20.72 21.56 28.60
21 Radosław Drozdowicz 20.93   23.64    Poland 24.97 20.93 23.53 27.20 22.42
22 Jakub Wojtaszewski 19.90   23.73    Poland 22.64 19.90 27.93 21.37 27.19
23 Adam Pugner 20.60   24.65    Czech Republic 30.76 20.60 23.19 21.96 28.81
24 Bartłomiej Owczarek 22.37   25.19    Poland 29.93 22.37 23.28 28.01 24.27
25 Marcin Kowalczyk 18.12   25.49    Poland 36.65 18.12 20.06 19.75 43.89
26 Tonia Kowalczyk 22.15   25.61    Poland 25.52 25.47 22.15 25.85 29.98
27 Matúš Buffa 21.93   25.65    Slovakia 29.02 22.00 21.93 26.87 28.08
28 Artur Kristof 24.04   25.68    Poland 26.16 26.61 24.04 DNF 24.27
29 Marcin Jakubowski 23.34   26.06    Poland 23.34 27.90 23.45 28.99 26.84
30 Wojciech Barciaga 21.35   26.47    Poland 25.95 28.89 24.58 33.66 21.35
31 Mateusz Fydrych 26.01   27.09    Poland 29.64 26.01 27.37 27.43 26.46
32 Jan Zych 24.20   27.25    Poland 31.37 24.20 25.92 28.69 27.14
33 Rafał Waryszak 21.73   27.31    Poland 29.55 24.69 21.73 28.09 29.14
34 Grzegorz Szumigaj 23.30   27.33    Poland 31.71 27.27 26.46 23.30 28.26
35 Szymon Jeziorski 23.80   28.49    Poland 23.97 23.80 35.18 30.99 30.52
36 Błażej Morgała 21.96   29.47    Poland 27.01 41.85 31.73 29.68 21.96
37 Fabian Oleś 26.44   30.01    Poland 26.44 28.58 32.71 29.93 31.53
38 Miłosz Gdula 27.48   43.44    Poland 41.81 27.48 28.97 59.55 DNS
39 Michał Halczuk 26.16   DNF    Poland 26.16 DNS DNS DNS DNS
40 Kalina Brzezińska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 13.15   15.38    Poland 16.44 13.15 15.59 14.11 18.37
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 16.00   17.72    Poland 17.72 16.00 18.31 17.12 19.99
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.46   18.25    Poland 16.71 16.46 20.15 17.88 24.39
4 Jakub Kipa 15.82   18.31    Poland 17.40 15.82 20.97 16.70 20.84
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 16.58   18.66    Poland 16.58 18.73 18.75 18.51 22.32
6 Bartłomiej Zięba 14.94   19.08    Poland 48.43 17.52 18.92 14.94 20.80
7 Lukas Pohořelický 14.87   19.24    Czech Republic 19.89 14.87 19.10 18.74 20.38
8 Igor Kowalczyk 17.46   19.28    Poland 20.96 17.76 19.12 17.46 24.79
9 Mateusz Śliż 16.79   19.54    Poland 21.04 20.47 18.35 16.79 19.80
10 Łukasz Burliga 17.75   19.84    Poland 20.59 22.63 18.72 20.20 17.75
11 Wojciech Knott 19.75   20.41    Poland 21.02 19.75 20.73 20.66 19.85
12 Marek Padlewski 20.98   22.32    Poland 22.82 20.98 29.34 21.58 22.57
13 Szymon Moroń 19.55   22.98    Poland 23.98 19.55 21.73 27.33 23.22
14 Piotr Bienias 20.17   23.28    Poland 20.55 20.17 24.60 25.25 24.69
15 Piotr Michał Padlewski 21.16   23.78    Poland 21.16 22.10 24.14 28.16 25.11
16 Michał Bogdan 15.45   24.01    Poland DNF 29.65 20.22 22.17 15.45
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hubert Hanusiak 6.46   7.09    Poland 6.46 7.33 6.92 7.02 DNF
2 Wojciech Knott 5.90   7.80    Poland 7.57 7.16 5.90 8.66 DNF
3 Marcin Jakubowski 7.05   8.50    Poland 8.28 7.05 8.48 8.85 8.75
4 Matěj Mužátko 9.57   12.15    Czech Republic 12.43 9.57 11.86 12.17 18.64
5 Kalina Brzezińska 10.34   12.39    Poland 13.10 12.38 10.34 13.34 11.69
6 Patrycja Michalska 11.35   12.69    Poland 11.35 13.23 13.10 12.67 12.31
7 Szymon Śliwiński 11.46   13.43    Poland 11.46 14.89 11.66 16.18 13.74
8 Marek Padlewski 13.41   14.25    Poland 14.78 13.41 14.48 13.50 DNF
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.98   14.68    Poland 17.51 13.51 16.64 13.88 12.98
10 Bartosz Pawlik 13.59   14.85    Poland 13.59 15.95 14.32 14.89 15.34
11 Paweł Kowol 12.32   15.21    Poland DNF 18.62 13.01 12.32 13.99
12 Wojciech Barciaga 15.53   16.55    Poland 15.53 27.69 15.65 17.19 16.80
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.10   16.70    Poland 15.36 26.08 14.10 18.84 15.90
14 Andrzej Jamrozik 16.24   18.34    Poland 18.35 19.10 16.24 23.54 17.56
15 Piotr Trząski 15.84   22.52    Poland 15.84 DNF 27.92 19.16 20.47
16 Jakub Kuderski 17.54   DNF    Poland 17.54 18.21 DNF DNF DNS
17 Tomáš Novotný 20.81      Czech Republic 22.66 20.81
18 Radosław Drozdowicz 20.93      Poland 20.93 27.30
19 Paulina Szpilowska 22.04      Poland DNF 22.04
20 Cezary Chełkowski 24.44      Poland DNF 24.44
21 Bartłomiej Owczarek 26.28      Poland 26.28 DNF
22 Adam Pugner 30.34      Czech Republic 30.34 DNF
23 Patrycja Trząska 41.22      Poland DNF 41.22
24 Hubert Masłowski 45.68      Poland 45.68 DNF
25 Kamil Rozmus 50.76      Poland 1:37.60 50.76
26 Jan Zych 1:43.08      Poland DNF 1:43.08
27 Tomek Bogdanik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
27 Wojciech Liszka DNF      Poland DNF DNF
27 Antoni Rumowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 6.72   7.17    Poland 6.98 6.72 7.34 7.80 7.18
2 Hubert Hanusiak 7.12   9.32    Poland 10.11 13.56 10.46 7.12 7.39
3 Marcin Jakubowski 8.54   10.11    Poland 10.23 9.12 DNF 8.54 10.97
4 Matěj Mužátko 10.09   10.60   NR  Czech Republic 11.73 10.29 10.09 10.41 11.09
5 Kalina Brzezińska 11.33   11.65    Poland 13.47 11.33 11.60 11.76 11.58
6 Szymon Śliwiński 11.32   12.98    Poland 11.32 DNF 13.24 13.57 12.13
7 Marek Padlewski 13.42   15.11    Poland 15.43 15.11 13.42 14.78 15.81
8 Patrycja Michalska 10.98   16.97    Poland 13.55 DNF 13.40 10.98 23.97
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 52.38   57.20    Poland 58.54 55.55 1:02.11 57.50 52.38
2 Filip Miazek 49.84   59.58    Poland 1:02.02 59.76 1:03.38 49.84 56.96
3 Maksymilian Majcher 59.85   1:02.89    Poland 59.85 1:13.35 1:02.13 1:01.53 1:05.02
4 Michał Pleskowicz 1:02.29   1:03.70    Poland 1:08.02 1:04.61 1:02.29 1:03.44 1:03.06
5 Mateusz Śliż 1:00.66   1:05.33    Poland 1:08.16 1:02.26 1:09.91 1:05.56 1:00.66
6 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:18.77   1:23.79    Poland 1:28.50 1:21.50 1:33.88 1:18.77 1:21.38
7 Miłosz Gdula 1:24.11   1:35.31    Poland 1:24.11 1:41.08 1:34.44 1:47.09 1:30.41
8 Kacper Ćwik 1:27.51   1:35.48    Poland 1:44.79 1:27.51 1:38.42 1:34.36 1:33.66
9 Andrzej Jamrozik 1:35.28   1:42.19    Poland 1:50.40 1:36.69 1:35.28 1:39.47 1:51.11
10 Kamil Pomietło 1:36.26   1:42.40    Poland 1:46.17 1:40.29 1:36.26 1:45.24 1:41.67
11 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:33.37   1:43.24    Poland 1:38.07 1:43.79 1:47.87 1:33.37 1:54.50
12 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:37.30   1:45.04    Poland 1:41.79 1:54.70 1:37.30 2:11.57 1:38.64
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:37.49   1:45.06    Poland 1:52.18 1:46.61 1:47.81 1:37.49 1:40.76
14 Jan Zych 1:49.39   1:53.77    Poland 2:04.60 1:54.85 1:55.00 1:51.47 1:49.39
15 Maciej Lyer 1:39.21   1:54.63    Poland 1:52.98 1:52.19 2:18.97 1:39.21 1:58.72
16 Lukas Pohořelický 1:43.03   1:55.30    Czech Republic 1:53.64 1:50.81 2:01.44 2:11.52 1:43.03
17 Cezary Chełkowski 1:50.93   2:01.37    Poland 2:03.35 1:55.65 2:05.11 1:50.93 2:10.47
18 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:51.30   2:02.01    Poland 2:15.12 1:51.53 2:11.66 1:51.30 2:02.84
19 Szymon Śliwiński 1:56.21   2:15.13    Poland 2:12.37 1:56.21 2:23.88 2:09.15 2:52.87
20 Rafał Waryszak 2:01.02      Poland 2:08.83 2:01.02
21 Hubert Hanusiak 2:09.80      Poland 2:09.80 2:11.30
22 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:10.10      Poland 2:13.74 2:10.10
23 Damian Zapalski 2:19.07      Poland 3:08.66 2:19.07
24 Michał Dusiński 2:26.43      Poland 2:26.43 3:11.27
25 Piotr Tokarski 2:30.08      Poland 2:30.08 3:10.98
26 Paweł Król 2:41.64      Poland 2:41.64 3:42.44
27 Tomáš Novotný 2:41.99      Czech Republic 2:51.40 2:41.99
28 Mateusz Teśluk 2:42.55      Poland 3:11.52 2:42.55
29 Antoni Rumowski 2:47.20      Poland 2:47.20 3:29.80
30 Bartosz Dąbrowski 2:49.28      Poland 3:16.37 2:49.28
31 Dawid Barański 2:50.42      Poland 2:50.42 2:51.85
32 Szymon Jeziorski 2:52.91      Poland 2:53.51 2:52.91
33 Matěj Mužátko 3:01.65      Czech Republic 3:04.54 3:01.65
34 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3:08.09      Poland 3:08.09 3:41.65
35 Szymon Miłkowski 3:10.41      Poland 3:10.41 3:10.69
36 Ignacy Buczek 3:14.11      Poland 3:14.11 3:19.75
37 Piotr Zaworski 3:25.30      Poland 4:10.99 3:25.30
38 Miłosz Kuropka 3:42.93      Poland 4:21.41 3:42.93
39 Marcin Popławski 3:44.40      Poland 3:44.82 3:44.40
40 Dennis van Enckevort 3:46.14      Netherlands 3:46.14 3:57.11
41 Karolina Żurek 3:46.58      Poland 3:46.58 4:10.09
42 Patryk Sroka 4:05.08      Poland 4:05.08 DNF
43 Paweł Włoszek 4:14.67      Poland 4:14.67 4:27.32
44 Michał Mlostek 4:24.16      Poland 4:24.16 DNF
45 Maciej Pająk 4:29.11      Poland DNF 4:29.11
46 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNS
46 Adrian Walczak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 54.25   56.05    Poland 54.25 1:03.66 54.33 59.11 54.71
2 Filip Miazek 43.85   NR 56.15    Poland 43.85 54.53 56.73 57.59 57.18
3 Maksymilian Majcher 57.68   1:00.88    Poland 59.28 1:01.41 57.68 1:14.77 1:01.94
4 Michał Pleskowicz 1:00.09   1:02.31    Poland 1:00.09 1:04.39 1:01.37 1:02.19 1:03.37
5 Mateusz Śliż 1:01.76   1:07.22    Poland 1:01.76 1:17.23 1:12.02 1:04.14 1:05.51
6 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:18.68   1:25.31    Poland 1:40.28 1:29.38 1:19.49 1:27.05 1:18.68
7 Andrzej Jamrozik 1:18.59   1:26.94    Poland 1:18.59 1:38.93 1:31.03 1:25.01 1:24.78
8 Miłosz Gdula 1:20.48   1:29.14    Poland 1:24.74 1:39.16 1:20.48 1:23.52 1:42.97
9 Kamil Pomietło 1:31.79   1:34.83    Poland 1:35.58 1:32.36 1:31.79 1:39.77 1:36.56
10 Maciej Lyer 1:29.49   1:38.01    Poland 1:48.05 1:29.49 1:48.18 1:33.29 1:32.69
11 Kacper Ćwik 1:25.68   1:38.71    Poland 1:36.84 1:40.94 1:38.36 1:50.68 1:25.68
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:39.37   1:40.80    Poland 1:39.37 1:40.59 1:58.64 1:40.96 1:40.86
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:26.96   1:44.95    Poland 2:15.84 1:26.96 1:40.30 1:37.59 1:56.96
14 Lukas Pohořelický 1:33.58   1:45.90    Czech Republic 1:47.13 1:46.28 1:33.58 1:44.28 1:56.36
15 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:44.13   1:49.18    Poland 1:54.98 1:47.62 2:02.18 1:44.95 1:44.13
16 Jan Zych 1:42.32   1:58.27    Poland 2:04.88 2:12.03 2:01.24 1:48.69 1:42.32
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.54   2.97   NR  Poland 2.88 3.48 2.54 3.09 2.95
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.39   3.72    Poland 3.59 3.99 4.08 3.59 3.39
3 Piotr Kózka 3.61   4.28    Poland 3.90 6.41 4.28 4.66 3.61
4 Jakub Kipa 4.17   4.82    Poland 6.26 4.30 4.17 4.59 5.56
5 Paweł Kowol 3.04   4.90    Poland 5.73 3.04 3.78 13.80 5.20
6 Antoni Rumowski 4.47   4.97    Poland 4.50 5.11 DNF 5.30 4.47
7 Miłosz Gdula 4.13   4.98    Poland 4.88 4.13 4.25 5.80 8.69
8 Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.46   5.34    Poland 4.55 4.46 6.06 7.36 5.42
9 Michał Pleskowicz 4.05   5.45    Poland 6.67 5.54 4.05 5.79 5.01
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.32   5.45    Poland 4.36 8.50 6.86 5.13 4.32
11 Piotr Pojda 4.16   5.54    Poland DNF 4.16 5.88 6.20 4.55
12 Łukasz Burliga 5.05   5.76    Poland 10.85 5.05 5.70 6.47 5.10
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.58   5.88    Poland 7.14 4.58 4.81 5.69 10.38
14 Marek Padlewski 5.21   5.99    Poland 6.64 5.73 6.05 5.21 6.19
15 Karolina Żurek 5.29   6.32    Poland 6.63 5.29 7.86 5.92 6.41
16 Piotr Kuchta 4.11   6.33    Poland 7.35 4.11 6.13 6.81 6.04
17 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5.71   6.53    Poland 8.22 6.12 7.68 5.71 5.79
18 Jan Zych 4.78   6.67    Poland 5.77 8.70 6.52 7.73 4.78
19 Mateusz Fydrych 6.06   6.77    Poland 6.33 6.46 7.53 6.06 7.55
20 Jarosław Orzeł 6.31   6.81    Poland 6.31 10.87 6.66 6.39 7.37
21 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.53   6.82    Poland 7.02 5.53 6.05 7.39 7.99
22 Marcin Jakubowski 5.30   6.88    Poland 8.55 6.50 5.30 5.60 8.96
23 Wojciech Barciaga 5.81   6.91    Poland 7.02 7.06 5.81 8.21 6.64
24 Piotr Tokarski 4.29   6.95    Poland 4.29 7.18 5.81 7.86 8.37
25 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 6.00   6.97    Poland 6.00 7.83 12.98 6.28 6.81
26 Michał Mlostek 6.06   7.05    Poland 7.38 7.45 6.06 6.33 10.91
27 Piotr Trząski 6.65   7.36    Poland 6.65 7.19 7.81 8.88 7.07
28 Szymon Śliwiński 5.96   7.37    Poland 6.41 5.96 8.33 8.47 7.37
29 Patryk Kozieł 5.40   7.44    Poland 7.18 5.40 6.44 9.02 8.71
30 Marcin Mroskowiak 5.82   7.54    Poland 8.56 7.30 5.82 8.24 7.09
31 Kacper Gałczyk 6.38   7.58    Poland 9.35 7.91 6.38 7.65 7.17
32 Maciej Pająk 6.58   7.67    Poland 8.11 6.58 7.07 8.14 7.83
33 Hubert Hanusiak 5.86   7.72    Poland 6.37 6.74 5.86 10.04 10.92
34 Maciej Lyer 6.34   7.80    Poland 11.66 6.34 8.25 6.98 8.17
35 Dennis van Enckevort 7.31   7.80    Netherlands 7.66 7.77 7.96 9.11 7.31
36 Tomáš Novotný 6.34   8.00    Czech Republic 9.24 6.63 8.13 6.34 22.19
37 Adrian Kowalski 4.91   8.20    Poland 16.99 7.41 4.91 8.16 9.03
38 Adam Szpor 6.29   8.21    Poland 6.50 6.29 10.62 8.73 9.41
39 Mateusz Teśluk 6.72   8.33    Poland 6.81 12.28 10.14 6.72 8.03
40 Ignacy Buczek 5.64   8.38    Poland DNF 5.64 7.23 9.19 8.73
41 Bartosz Bździel 5.96   8.62    Poland 5.96 8.70 8.33 8.83 8.89
42 Tomek Bogdanik 5.86   8.66    Poland 7.32 5.86 10.17 8.49 13.26
43 Krzysztof Żerucha 5.86   9.05    Poland 6.94 10.95 14.28 9.26 5.86
44 Szymon Mazur 7.03   9.19    Poland 9.84 7.03 10.45 9.00 8.74
45 Dominik Wojciechowski 5.24   9.30    Poland DNF 5.24 8.63 10.72 8.56
46 Igor Kowalczyk 6.38   9.35    Poland 17.65 6.38 9.31 11.34 7.41
47 Tonia Kowalczyk 7.23   10.18    Poland 9.37 7.23 11.94 10.16 11.01
48 Piotr Bienias 6.74   10.19    Poland 13.32 7.93 6.74 10.71 11.93
49 Patryk Sroka 8.02      Poland 9.58 8.02
50 Adrian Walczak 8.10      Poland 8.10 9.97
51 Mateusz Adamczyk 8.15      Poland 8.15 10.95
52 Adam Pugner 8.19      Czech Republic 8.19 8.19
53 Grzegorz Łuczyna 8.50      Poland 10.37 8.50
54 Adrian Reinert 8.52      Poland 8.52 12.97
55 Kamil Olesz 8.57      Poland 8.57 9.33
55 Kacper Pamuła 8.57      Poland 16.94 8.57
57 Bartłomiej Zięba 8.77      Poland 9.92 8.77
58 Wojciech Wójcik 9.11      Poland 9.26 9.11
59 Piotr Zaworski 9.22      Poland 9.22 14.37
59 Jan Cichowlas 9.22      Poland 12.00 9.22
61 Szymon Jeziorski 9.27      Poland 14.12 9.27
62 Matúš Buffa 9.47      Slovakia 12.70 9.47
63 Sonia Reinert 9.61      Poland 9.61 16.37
64 Michał Sikora 9.63      Poland 11.67 9.63
65 Adam Wita 9.79      Poland 9.79 10.85
66 Marcin Popławski 9.86      Poland 14.12 9.86
67 Damian Zapalski 9.96      Poland 13.14 9.96
68 Filip Kwiatkowski 10.03      Poland 18.59 10.03
69 Michał Dusiński 10.11      Poland 10.11 11.59
70 Fabian Oleś 10.20      Poland 13.27 10.20
71 Piotr Gałczyk 10.22      Poland 13.75 10.22
72 Bartek Kaczorowski 10.30      Poland 22.59 10.30
73 Miłosz Kuropka 10.35      Poland 14.92 10.35
74 Dawid Barański 10.36      Poland 26.00 10.36
75 Patryk Łuszcz 10.45      Poland 11.09 10.45
76 Andrzej Jamrozik 10.57      Poland 10.57 11.09
77 Kacper Ćwik 10.60      Poland 15.19 10.60
78 Martyna Truszczyńska 10.61      Poland 10.61 12.34
79 Patrycja Trząska 10.62      Poland 11.83 10.62
80 Mateusz Tomaszek 10.83      Poland 10.83 10.85
81 Michał Kowalczyk 10.93      Poland 10.93 DNF
82 Paweł Król 10.97      Poland 13.42 10.97
83 Szymon Moroń 11.01      Poland 11.80 11.01
84 Piotr Zygmunt 11.35      Poland 11.35 31.20
85 Jakub Seiffert 11.56      Poland 13.55 11.56
86 Lukas Pohořelický 11.79      Czech Republic 11.79 DNF
87 Dawid Cyno 11.85      Poland 11.85 12.50
88 Damian Czerniakiewicz 11.98      Poland 14.37 11.98
89 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 12.13      Poland 12.13 14.25
90 Mateusz Wojtulewicz 13.35      Poland 13.35 DNF
91 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 13.68      Poland 26.94 13.68
92 Krzysztof Bober 13.72      Poland 16.69 13.72
93 Natalia Pietras 13.92      Poland 33.68 13.92
94 Grzegorz Jaworski 14.10      Poland 14.10 DNS
95 Bartosz Dąbrowski 14.44      Poland 14.44 18.42
96 Maciej Figuła 14.46      Poland 14.46 16.54
97 Patryk Szopa 14.72      Poland 16.79 14.72
98 Michał Godek 14.73      Poland 15.79 14.73
99 Kamil Pietras 14.92      Poland 15.95 14.92
100 Matěj Mužátko 15.31      Czech Republic 15.31 25.27
101 Kamil Rozmus 15.72      Poland 15.72 16.16
102 Błażej Cichy 15.74      Poland 15.79 15.74
103 Oskar Kaźmierczak 15.75      Poland 19.32 15.75
104 Szymon Wojtulewicz 16.05      Poland 16.05 24.87
105 Marek Gancarz 16.55      Poland 18.63 16.55
106 Hubert Masłowski 17.12      Poland 17.12 35.85
107 Bartosz Pawlik 17.52      Poland 17.52 18.19
108 Patrycja Michalska 17.76      Poland 24.88 17.76
109 Maksymilian Godula 18.58      Poland 24.65 18.58
110 Kasia Stawiarz 18.70      Poland 39.33 18.70
111 Paulina Szpilowska 23.51      Poland 25.00 23.51
112 Krzysztof Dziewicki 23.88      Poland 23.88 DNF
113 Gabriela Walczowska 25.76      Poland 25.76 DNS
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.25   4.19    Poland 4.35 6.25 3.25 3.91 4.30
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.52   4.38    Poland 3.92 5.64 2.52 6.22 3.57
3 Piotr Kózka 3.11   4.69    Poland 7.07 3.87 4.29 3.11 5.91
4 Piotr Pojda 3.74   5.18    Poland 7.17 3.74 4.09 6.39 5.05
5 Jakub Kipa 4.52   5.33    Poland 6.71 5.48 4.52 4.81 5.70
6 Paweł Kowol 3.90   5.54    Poland 8.59 5.10 5.56 3.90 5.97
7 Marek Padlewski 4.92   5.75    Poland 7.44 4.92 7.30 4.92 5.04
8 Michał Pleskowicz 4.07   6.06    Poland 5.92 4.07 6.04 6.21 7.02
9 Łukasz Burliga 5.50   6.20    Poland 6.99 5.84 7.24 5.76 5.50
10 Karolina Żurek 6.09   6.63    Poland 7.34 6.44 6.23 6.09 7.22
11 Piotr Kuchta 4.50   6.74    Poland 7.13 4.50 6.69 6.41 7.26
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.69   7.00    Poland DNF 5.69 6.77 6.25 7.99
13 Bartłomiej Sordyl 5.91   7.63    Poland 5.91 8.68 8.69 6.21 8.00
14 Miłosz Gdula 6.72   7.90    Poland 9.45 7.08 8.28 8.35 6.72
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.16   8.96    Poland 13.17 6.81 10.32 6.16 9.75
16 Antoni Rumowski 4.94   DNF    Poland 10.86 DNF DNF 4.94 8.93
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.67   4.49    Poland 2.67 3.78 5.48 7.13 4.21
2 Miłosz Gdula 4.14   4.75    Poland 4.82 5.94 5.09 4.34 4.14
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.89   4.80    Poland 5.96 4.00 4.44 2.89 6.95
4 Rafał Waryszak 4.24   4.99    Poland 7.31 4.24 4.39 5.94 4.64
5 Tomek Bogdanik 4.26   5.11    Poland 5.24 7.02 4.90 4.26 5.18
6 Jan Zych 3.86   5.13    Poland 5.73 4.41 7.90 3.86 5.24
7 Kacper Stacha 4.64   5.41    Poland 4.64 5.45 5.56 6.26 5.21
8 Piotr Pojda 4.54   5.62    Poland 5.55 7.16 6.51 4.54 4.79
9 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4.54   5.84    Poland 8.27 6.08 4.88 6.56 4.54
10 Dominik Wojciechowski 5.35   5.84    Poland 5.67 6.41 5.35 7.14 5.43
11 Patryk Kozieł 4.82   5.97    Poland 6.79 5.35 5.77 4.82 7.64
12 Piotr Tokarski 4.99   6.22    Poland 5.55 10.33 7.54 5.57 4.99
13 Mateusz Śliż 4.31   6.29    Poland 5.28 35.38 4.31 9.20 4.38
14 Ignacy Buczek 5.05   6.36    Poland 6.59 8.39 5.05 5.20 7.30
15 Wojciech Barciaga 4.06   6.38    Poland 5.85 5.23 8.07 4.06 12.59
16 Mateusz Teśluk 4.53   6.42    Poland 6.22 6.02 7.02 7.22 4.53
17 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.45   6.64    Poland 9.22 6.25 8.36 4.45 5.31
18 Maciej Pająk 5.37   6.84    Poland 7.99 6.02 DNF 5.37 6.52
19 Szymon Śliwiński 4.90   7.26    Poland 10.63 7.49 6.07 8.23 4.90
20 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.92   7.29    Poland 6.49 9.95 5.92 7.68 7.70
21 Dominik Pasztetnik 4.89   7.33    Poland 6.89 7.93 7.16 8.75 4.89
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.94   7.40    Poland 4.94 7.57 8.27 6.37 9.36
23 Kamil Olesz 4.99   7.63    Poland 9.43 5.86 15.24 7.61 4.99
24 Szymon Jeziorski 5.46   8.01    Poland 5.46 9.27 8.53 7.60 7.90
25 Antoni Rumowski 5.82   8.16    Poland 8.30 7.56 8.62 5.82 12.94
26 Martyna Truszczyńska 5.76   8.17    Poland 9.78 7.70 9.14 7.68 5.76
27 Kacper Jach 3.83   8.29    Poland 8.58 8.92 3.83 7.37 10.89
28 Wojciech Wójcik 5.78   8.38    Poland 7.50 7.61 5.78 10.50 10.04
29 Damian Zapalski 5.77   8.57    Poland 9.69 6.83 9.19 13.66 5.77
30 Michał Dusiński 5.85   8.82    Poland 8.52 5.85 11.56 7.24 10.69
31 Maciej Lyer 5.24   9.39    Poland 11.19 9.69 11.83 7.28 5.24
32 Adrian Reinert 7.27   9.40    Poland 9.24 8.97 15.92 9.99 7.27
33 Marcin Mroskowiak 5.52   9.46    Poland 8.32 DNF 7.16 12.90 5.52
34 Marcin Popławski 6.05   9.47    Poland 12.57 6.36 11.30 10.75 6.05
35 Kacper Pamuła 7.38   9.61    Poland 8.34 7.38 9.72 10.76 17.98
36 Matěj Mužátko 6.88   9.64    Czech Republic 6.88 8.64 12.43 10.97 9.32
37 Matúš Buffa 6.90   9.76    Slovakia 12.04 10.29 9.48 6.90 9.51
38 Wojciech Liszka 5.04   9.88    Poland 10.49 5.04 6.85 13.67 12.31
39 Marcin Jakubowski 7.43   9.89    Poland 10.68 11.53 7.43 8.32 10.68
40 Szymon Moroń 7.42   9.90    Poland 13.87 11.59 7.42 9.10 9.01
41 Radosław Drozdowicz 8.28   10.09    Poland 8.28 17.09 10.99 8.79 10.48
42 Piotr Trząski 8.52   10.14    Poland 18.44 8.85 11.78 8.52 9.80
43 Kamil Pomietło 7.09   10.32    Poland 9.40 10.64 7.09 12.06 10.93
44 Kamil Rozmus 7.72   10.39    Poland 10.88 8.93 11.35 11.84 7.72
45 Maciej Figuła 8.03   10.40    Poland 9.38 8.03 11.10 12.15 10.71
46 Paweł Kowol 9.68   11.17    Poland 10.16 11.65 9.68 16.22 11.69
47 Michał Halczuk 9.77   11.79    Poland 11.45 18.71 9.77 11.75 12.18
48 Piotr Kuchta 9.07   11.82    Poland 10.70 17.68 10.79 9.07 13.97
49 Błażej Cichy 10.16   12.17    Poland 12.78 10.16 13.33 10.41 23.13
50 Adrian Kowalski 10.78   12.17    Poland 12.35 10.78 14.82 12.39 11.76
51 Michał Kowalczyk 9.76   12.19    Poland 12.77 10.41 9.76 13.39 14.17
52 Piotr Zaworski 10.40   12.28    Poland 28.99 11.54 13.63 10.40 11.68
53 Patryk Szopa 8.49   12.71    Poland 13.74 12.43 11.96 22.64 8.49
54 Dennis van Enckevort 9.51   12.78    Netherlands 10.95 12.62 14.77 DNF 9.51
55 Sonia Reinert 8.13   12.86    Poland 17.59 10.49 10.61 17.48 8.13
56 Adam Szpor 10.79   13.12    Poland 13.32 12.77 16.92 13.28 10.79
57 Kacper Ćwik 10.02   13.15    Poland 15.28 12.97 10.02 13.00 13.48
58 Adam Pugner 11.41   13.30    Czech Republic 13.22 15.26 11.41 11.42 19.09
59 Mateusz Fydrych 12.60   13.63    Poland 13.34 14.85 13.44 12.60 14.11
60 Paweł Król 11.70   13.87    Poland 12.44 11.70 DNF 14.06 15.10
61 Igor Kowalczyk 9.76   14.08    Poland 9.76 19.92 16.38 12.49 13.36
62 Miłosz Kuropka 9.24   14.19    Poland 9.24 16.14 14.66 DNF 11.76
63 Filip Kwiatkowski 5.67   14.26    Poland 24.16 11.51 5.67 7.12 DNF
64 Kacper Gałczyk 11.47   14.37    Poland 11.47 15.42 22.05 13.40 14.30
65 Piotr Bienias 10.39   14.47    Poland 12.94 10.39 15.99 15.72 14.75
66 Jakub Seiffert 11.15   14.49    Poland 11.15 16.35 19.33 12.68 14.44
67 Krzysztof Bober 11.36   14.51    Poland 11.86 18.20 DNF 13.47 11.36
68 Szymon Miłkowski 13.45   14.98    Poland 13.58 16.07 20.51 13.45 15.28
69 Bartek Kaczorowski 12.35   15.90    Poland 19.36 12.35 18.96 13.71 15.03
70 Maksymilian Godula 13.02   16.08    Poland 15.52 13.71 DNF 13.02 19.02
71 Michał Mlostek 10.57   16.25    Poland 17.08 10.57 16.25 20.74 15.41
72 Jakub Guziel 14.65   16.31    Poland 14.65 18.22 15.39 15.31 21.79
73 Artur Kristof 8.03   16.97    Poland 25.30 14.09 30.19 11.51 8.03
74 Kamil Pietras 8.95   20.98    Poland 8.95 22.81 20.92 21.59 20.43
75 Kamil Mieńko 15.58      Poland 18.37 15.58
76 Fabian Oleś 15.86      Poland 33.50 15.86
77 Arkadiusz Uhlig 15.91      Poland 15.91 16.84
78 Mateusz Tomaszek 16.02      Poland 16.02 21.53
79 Tomáš Novotný 16.35      Czech Republic 17.91 16.35
80 Bartosz Dąbrowski 16.53      Poland 21.17 16.53
81 Patryk Sroka 17.21      Poland 21.24 17.21
82 Dawid Barański 17.56      Poland 17.56 27.17
83 Piotr Zygmunt 20.13      Poland 20.13 28.75
84 Bartosz Janecki 24.23      Poland DNF 24.23
85 Andrzej Jamrozik 25.71      Poland 26.51 25.71
86 Bartosz Pawlik 27.77      Poland 27.77 31.52
87 Patrycja Michalska 27.83      Poland 33.29 27.83
88 Paweł Włoszek 28.98      Poland 32.08 28.98
89 Paulina Szpilowska 29.59      Poland 34.98 29.59
90 Krzysztof Dziewicki 32.17      Poland 32.17 37.97
91 Maciej Gałczyk 36.14      Poland DNF 36.14
92 István Kocza 41.71      Hungary 59.85 41.71
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 3.20   3.74    Poland 3.67 3.20 3.39 4.92 4.17
2 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.03   3.89    Poland 4.05 5.99 3.22 4.40 2.03
3 Miłosz Gdula 2.54   3.97    Poland 3.79 4.06 5.98 4.07 2.54
4 Wojciech Barciaga 2.45   4.08    Poland 5.34 6.00 3.70 3.20 2.45
5 Patryk Kozieł 2.69   4.61    Poland 4.67 6.86 4.11 5.04 2.69
6 Jan Zych 2.45   4.68    Poland 4.35 4.78 4.92 2.45 7.68
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.65   5.04    Poland 7.63 5.08 5.69 4.35 2.65
8 Maciej Pająk 2.43   5.09    Poland 6.41 9.32 6.12 2.74 2.43
9 Tomek Bogdanik 2.16   5.16    Poland 8.50 5.88 4.08 5.52 2.16
10 Matúš Buffa 2.35   NR 5.39   NR  Slovakia 6.50 10.45 4.01 5.67 2.35
11 Kacper Jach 4.14   5.52    Poland 6.63 5.26 4.14 8.76 4.68
12 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.19   5.57    Poland 6.13 4.63 5.94 6.28 3.19
13 Ignacy Buczek 4.74   5.73    Poland 6.27 5.13 5.78 6.89 4.74
14 Szymon Jeziorski 2.69   5.76    Poland 6.58 5.20 5.51 9.00 2.69
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.84   5.83    Poland 5.90 5.82 5.76 8.40 2.84
16 Piotr Pojda 2.64   5.94    Poland 4.73 8.45 5.97 7.12 2.64
17 Mateusz Teśluk 3.11   5.96    Poland 5.16 5.48 7.89 7.23 3.11
18 Szymon Śliwiński 3.65   5.96    Poland 6.09 5.86 5.93 8.74 3.65
19 Matěj Mužátko 3.06   NR 6.08   NR  Czech Republic 5.55 5.89 6.81 10.45 3.06
20 Rafał Waryszak 2.28   6.11    Poland 7.85 6.42 4.16 7.74 2.28
21 Szymon Moroń 4.03   6.21    Poland 6.60 7.10 4.93 8.89 4.03
22 Maciej Lyer 2.90   6.38    Poland 8.24 9.69 5.78 5.13 2.90
23 Kacper Stacha 2.98   6.48    Poland 6.49 5.49 8.53 7.47 2.98
24 Marcin Mroskowiak 4.44   6.50    Poland 10.84 7.23 6.11 6.15 4.44
25 Kamil Olesz 3.58   6.70    Poland 7.10 5.66 7.35 8.58 3.58
26 Mateusz Śliż 5.34   6.73    Poland 6.34 5.58 5.34 10.45 8.28
27 Antoni Rumowski 2.39   6.84    Poland 9.00 4.82 8.29 7.42 2.39
28 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.77   6.85    Poland 8.44 7.70 7.85 5.00 3.77
29 Michał Dusiński 2.39   7.11    Poland 7.37 7.86 6.11 7.97 2.39
30 Dominik Pasztetnik 3.69   7.24    Poland 8.39 6.60 6.73 11.60 3.69
31 Dominik Wojciechowski 3.67   7.29    Poland 7.37 8.16 6.85 7.65 3.67
32 Wojciech Wójcik 2.71   8.09    Poland 8.71 10.33 6.51 9.04 2.71
33 Marcin Popławski 3.79   8.15    Poland 6.95 14.59 7.34 10.17 3.79
34 Marcin Jakubowski 6.79   8.29    Poland 7.72 8.84 8.99 8.31 6.79
35 Wojciech Liszka 4.08   8.57    Poland 10.09 4.08 11.04 9.52 6.11
36 Damian Zapalski 6.07   8.77    Poland 12.47 12.09 6.07 6.61 7.62
37 Adrian Reinert 5.38   10.00    Poland 10.58 9.82 10.49 9.69 5.38
38 Martyna Truszczyńska 3.27   11.35    Poland 15.29 11.31 7.45 16.77 3.27
39 Kacper Pamuła 7.11   12.67    Poland 7.11 17.92 12.62 13.54 11.85
40 Piotr Tokarski 4.69   DNF    Poland 6.86 DNF 4.69 DNF 7.14
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 3.14   3.92    Poland 3.14 3.28 5.74 4.65 3.83
2 Wojciech Barciaga 2.98   4.70    Poland 2.98 5.14 5.09 8.32 3.88
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.20   4.93    Poland 4.88 4.20 8.81 5.60 4.30
4 Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.32   5.08    Poland 6.27 6.69 4.34 4.62 4.32
5 Tomek Bogdanik 4.36   5.16    Poland 4.54 6.50 9.39 4.36 4.45
6 Miłosz Gdula 3.32   5.20    Poland 5.37 5.21 6.03 5.01 3.32
7 Jan Zych 3.14   5.49    Poland 3.14 5.22 4.76 7.89 6.49
8 Patryk Kozieł 5.19   5.63    Poland 5.45 6.46 5.95 5.49 5.19
9 Piotr Pojda 4.92   5.92    Poland 7.15 7.82 5.42 5.20 4.92
10 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.69   6.31    Poland 5.81 6.16 6.97 7.11 3.69
11 Ignacy Buczek 4.96   6.33    Poland 4.96 5.94 6.31 8.06 6.75
12 Szymon Jeziorski 6.51   7.36    Poland 20.86 7.02 6.51 7.13 7.94
13 Maciej Pająk 5.31   7.44    Poland 9.56 7.77 7.22 7.33 5.31
14 Kacper Jach 6.69   7.49    Poland 10.01 7.34 7.87 6.69 7.27
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.98   8.64    Poland 8.93 8.01 13.99 8.98 5.98
16 Matúš Buffa 6.39   8.65    Slovakia 6.39 7.56 9.14 10.26 9.25
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.21   16.16    Poland 16.65 15.22 13.21 16.60 17.25
2 Michał Halczuk 14.36   18.47    Poland 19.70 14.36 17.49 20.05 18.22
3 Paweł Kowol 14.78   20.78    Poland 23.11 14.78 24.18 21.36 17.88
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 17.50   21.37    Poland 23.00 21.81 17.50 20.94 21.37
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 18.02   21.91    Poland 21.72 22.87 18.02 21.15 29.90
6 Wojciech Knott 25.47   27.90    Poland 32.26 25.76 25.47 32.33 25.67
7 Michał Pleskowicz 27.97   35.41    Poland 59.94 27.97 29.94 33.86 42.43
8 Paulina Szpilowska 34.46      Poland DNF 34.46
9 Marek Padlewski 37.07      Poland 37.20 37.07
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 37.21      Poland 56.41 37.21
11 Rafał Waryszak 40.62      Poland 40.64 40.62
12 Piotr Pojda 48.95      Poland 48.95 DNF
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 49.12      Poland 49.12 49.97
14 Kacper Ćwik 50.60      Poland 50.60 1:00.30
15 Piotr Tokarski 54.17      Poland 54.17 1:04.16
16 Tomek Bogdanik 1:04.20      Poland 1:04.20 DNF
17 Igor Kowalczyk 1:11.92      Poland 1:11.92 1:39.22
18 Piotr Zaworski 1:15.72      Poland 1:15.72 2:25.72
19 Antoni Rumowski 1:26.42      Poland 1:26.42 DNF
20 Jakub Seiffert 1:34.99      Poland 1:34.99 DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.76   15.67    Poland 14.96 13.76 15.32 16.74 17.51
2 Michał Halczuk 14.40   16.55    Poland 15.71 17.23 14.40 16.71 19.13
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 15.94   19.59    Poland 19.58 17.03 15.94 22.16 24.13
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 17.76   21.58    Poland 19.73 24.08 22.17 22.83 17.76
5 Paweł Kowol 18.65   22.37    Poland 24.55 20.83 24.61 21.74 18.65
6 Wojciech Knott 17.84   24.91    Poland 20.53 29.51 DNF 24.69 17.84
7 Michał Pleskowicz 27.34   32.51    Poland 35.08 37.22 27.34 31.41 31.03
8 Paulina Szpilowska 32.98   39.56    Poland 51.31 DNF 33.08 32.98 34.30
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:41.63   DNF    Poland DNF 4:41.62 3:41.63
2 István Kocza 9:00.71   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF 9:00.71
3 Piotr Janecki 11:27.00   DNF    Poland 11:27.00 DNF DNF
4 Kamil Pomietło 13:28.00   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 13:28.00
5 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
5 Jakub Kipa DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
5 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
5 Michał Pleskowicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
5 Krzysztof Żerucha DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 István Kocza 15:57.00   DNF    Hungary DNF 15:57.00 DNF
2 Kamil Pomietło DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
2 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
2 Marcin Kowalczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
2 Piotr Janecki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
2 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 40/44 57:33      Poland 40/44 57:33 DNS DNS
2 István Kocza 13/16 1:00:00      Hungary 13/16 1:00:00 DNF DNF
3 Piotr Janecki 6/6 36:02      Poland 4/8 54:17 6/7 49:38 6/6 36:02
4 Radosław Drozdowicz 6/6 36:35      Poland 4/5 29:16 4/5 24:41 6/6 36:35
5 Bartosz Bździel 5/6 37:55      Poland 5/6 37:55 DNS DNS
6 Michał Bogdan 6/8 1:00:00      Poland 6/8 1:00:00 3/5 34:36 3/6 51:18
7 Krzysztof Bober 4/5 37:53      Poland 4/5 37:53 DNF 4/6 49:33
8 Damian Zapalski DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
8 Piotr Trząski DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
8 Kamil Pomietło DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
8 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
8 Matěj Mužátko DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNF DNF
8 Szymon Moroń DNF      Poland DNS DNF DNS
8 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF      Poland DNS DNF DNS
8 Filip Kwiatkowski DNF      Poland DNS DNF DNS
8 Szymon Jeziorski DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
8 Piotr Gałczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 29.24   35.71    Poland 36.56 41.34 29.24
2 Wojciech Knott 38.62   42.42    Poland 40.75 47.90 38.62
3 Tomáš Novotný 37.74   44.33    Czech Republic 43.63 37.74 51.63
4 Artur Kristof 44.62   1:02.76    Poland 44.62 1:05.19 1:18.46
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:03.95   1:18.56    Poland 1:03.95 1:43.08 1:08.64
6 Cezary Chełkowski 1:12.65   1:20.19    Poland 1:28.26 1:19.65 1:12.65
7 Rafał Waryszak 1:25.16   1:40.80    Poland 2:07.57 1:29.66 1:25.16
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:39.93   2:01.74    Poland 1:50.28 2:35.02 1:39.93
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:48.68   2:05.31    Poland 1:48.68 1:54.76 2:32.49
10 Antoni Rumowski 3:06.89      Poland 3:06.89
11 Tomek Bogdanik DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 27.30   29.96   WR  Poland 27.30 32.47 30.10
2 Tomáš Novotný 32.82   NR 37.80   NR  Czech Republic 32.82 42.08 38.51
3 Wojciech Knott 34.89   40.66    Poland 34.89 42.94 44.16
4 Cezary Chełkowski 49.88   55.92    Poland 55.38 49.88 1:02.49
5 Artur Kristof 55.42   1:00.44    Poland 55.42 1:01.24 1:04.65
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 43.55   1:00.75    Poland 1:09.70 1:09.01 43.55
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:18.46   1:30.16    Poland 1:18.46 1:37.66 1:34.37
8 Rafał Waryszak 1:10.06   DNF    Poland 1:18.52 DNF 1:10.06
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F U R B' U2 F2 B U2 L' B L2 U2 F L2 U2 F U2
A #2 R2 F2 D' R2 F2 U L2 D' R2 D B R U L2 D' L' F L2 U B'
A #3 U B U' L2 F2 D2 B L' B D2 L' F' U2 L2 B' R2 F2 B R2
A #4 D R2 U' L2 R2 D B2 U' R2 U2 F' U' F' R' F' U' F' L U' L
A #5 B2 R F D R2 D2 R' F B' R U2 R D2 R2 F2 R' B2 R2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 F2 L F2 D2 B2 R2 F L B2 L2 R2 B' U B2 U L' U2
A Ex#2 U' F2 U2 B2 L2 D' U2 B U2 L2 D2 F R' D' R2 F' D' L'
B #1 F2 D2 U' L2 B2 D' U2 L2 B D B2 L' D L F' D' B2 F2
B #2 D2 U2 R F2 R' B2 D2 L' D U' F' R' U2 L2 F' D F R2 D'
B #3 B2 L2 B' U2 B' R2 F' L2 D2 B D2 U L B' L' D' F' L U B R
B #4 B L2 F2 U2 L2 D2 U2 B L2 D' B U' B F2 R F L2 D B' D
B #5 L U2 L' U2 L U2 R' B2 L D L2 B' L' B' L D2 U2 B D'
B Ex#1 U2 F2 L2 B D2 B2 R2 U2 L2 D' L' B2 U R2 F2 D B2 L B' D2
B Ex#2 D' R2 D L2 D' B2 U' L2 D2 L U2 B U L' D B2 L' D' U B2
C #1 D2 L' B2 F2 U2 R D2 R2 F2 L2 U' R' D' B' D' F' R B' D F
C #2 U2 F2 U F2 L2 R2 F2 U L2 F' R2 B D2 L' D' R2 B2 R2 D' R'
C #3 D2 R' B2 F2 L' R2 F2 L' U2 R2 U F' L F R' D2 F' R B
C #4 U2 B U2 F U2 F2 R2 F R' F' D' L F' D' B U R' F L2
C #5 R' B R2 U' R' B' L' F U' F2 B D2 F2 U2 L2 F' R2 D2 B
C Ex#1 B L2 B2 D2 U2 F' U2 B2 F R U2 B' L2 D B' D B R' U' R
C Ex#2 R D L B' U D' F R2 U L2 B' U' F2 U2 F2 L2 D2 F2 U2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U F2 U L2 R2 D U' F' R' D' R2 B R B D2 L R F'
A #2 R F' D' L' U2 R2 F' D B' R2 B D F2 U R2 F2 D' R2 D' R2
A #3 D2 L2 F' U2 B2 U2 F' U2 L2 F' U' L F2 D2 U L R U F L'
A #4 F2 R L2 B2 L2 U' R2 B L B2 D2 F2 U R2 D2 F2 R2 F2 U B2
A #5 R2 F2 R2 U' R2 B2 D B' D F2 L' D' B U2 B D2 B2 L2
A Ex#1 U2 F' D2 L2 R2 F D2 R2 U2 F R' U' B2 L B L2 F2 U' R' B2
A Ex#2 U2 L2 U2 L2 F D2 U2 F2 L2 D2 B U' B' D B L' R U' F2
B #1 B' D' F2 U' F2 R' L F' D2 L U D2 L F2 L U2 F2 U2 L
B #2 B U2 F D2 L2 F R2 B D R D L2 U B' D L' D L F
B #3 D L2 D L2 B2 D' R2 D2 B2 R B' D' B2 L F' L D2 B U'
B #4 L' U B2 R U L2 B D' B D F2 B2 R' B2 R2 L B2 U2 L2
B #5 R2 B D2 U2 L2 F R2 U2 B U2 L' B2 D L' F D F L2 R'
B Ex#1 D F2 U L2 B2 D2 F2 U F2 L' F2 U F R D' B2 U2 F' U F
B Ex#2 D2 L2 B2 D B2 U2 F2 D' B2 U F' L2 F' R2 U R D' L B F
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D' R2 U' B2 D' U2 L B2 R' D2 R2 D' B R2 U B2 L2
A #2 L F' D L2 F2 D F' R' F U2 D2 F U2 R2 B2 L2 F2 D2 B
A #3 B2 D2 U' L2 D' R2 F2 D2 R F' U B' D' B2 D F' L R' D2 R
A #4 U R2 B2 R2 D R2 D2 L2 D' B R2 F R D U2 R B L2 F2 D
A #5 B D2 R2 B2 R B' D2 L2 U2 D B' R' U2 F2 L' F2 L B2 L2
A Ex#1 D2 L' D2 R' D2 U2 L' U2 R U F' D' L B' U L' F2 R2 F
A Ex#2 D' L B' R D B2 R2 U F' L B2 D2 B D2 R2 B' D2 R2 F D2 F
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U2 R U R F' U2 F' U2 R'
A #2 U R2 U' R' U R' U2 F U' F R
A #3 R U R U2 R2 U2 F U' F2 U' R2
A #4 R' F' U2 R2 F U' R U' R' F R2
A #5 R' U' F' U2 F' U2 R U2 R' U' F'
A Ex#1 U' F U2 F R2 U' R' U' R' F U
A Ex#2 U' R' U' F R' F R2 U2 F' R' U2
B #1 R' F R U' R2 U2 R' U R' F U'
B #2 U R' U' F' U' F R U2 F U' F
B #3 U2 R' F U' R F' R2 U2 F' U2 R'
B #4 U R' U' F' U' F U' R U2 R2 U'
B #5 U R' U' R' F U2 R U R' F R2
B Ex#1 U R' U' R U' R' U2 F R U' R
B Ex#2 R' U2 F R2 U' F' R' U2 R' U' F'
C #1 U R' F R F R U2 R' F' R U'
C #2 U' R' F' U' R U2 R' F U' F' R2
C #3 F' U2 F U2 F U' F U2 F' R U2
C #4 U2 R' F' U2 R2 U2 R2 U' F R U2
C #5 R F R U R' F' U2 F R2 U' R2
C Ex#1 R' F U2 F U' R2 U2 R2 F U' F2
C Ex#2 R' F R2 U' F' R' U R' U2 F2 U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U2 F U' R' U2 F' U2 F' U'
A #2 R F' R2 U F R U2 R' U' F U'
A #3 R' U R' U' F U' R F U R U'
A #4 U' R' U' F' U' F R2 U' R2 F2 R
A #5 U R' U2 R2 F' R' U' R2 F' U2 F
A Ex#1 R' U' R U R' U2 R F' R' U' R
A Ex#2 R' U2 F U' R2 F R2 U2 R' U' F
B #1 U' R' F' R U' R2 U2 R U R' U
B #2 R U' R2 U R' F' U2 F U2 F R
B #3 U2 R' U2 R U R' F2 R U' R' U'
B #4 R2 F U F U' F U2 R2 U' R2 U2
B #5 U2 R' U F' R2 U' F R U' R' U2
B Ex#1 U' R' U' R2 U' F U2 F' R U' R
B Ex#2 R' U' F2 R U R' U2 R U' R' U
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L B2 U' L' R' B' R2 D L2 U2 B' D2 L2 R2 B' R2 F' D2 F Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 L' F2 Uw2 U2 F L B' Uw' L2 Fw2 D R Rw Uw Rw2 D L2 B' Rw
A #2 D2 L D2 B2 F2 R2 D2 L D2 R2 B2 D F' L' D2 U L2 B2 F2 L' B2 Fw2 D' B2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 B Uw2 D2 U2 B Uw2 R2 Rw F' R B2 U' Fw L2 Uw' Fw2 R B2 Rw'
A #3 R2 F' B' D' R D L2 U D F' U2 R' U2 R2 D2 R' U2 B2 U2 D2 Uw2 L' Fw2 U' Fw2 D' L R' Fw2 R U' F2 R2 Fw' R' D2 L' Fw' Uw' Fw' Rw2 R U2 Fw' B
A #4 R2 B' L2 F2 D2 L2 F D2 B L2 U2 D F' L' B2 D' R2 F2 B' U2 R Fw2 Rw2 D' U2 L2 Uw2 L' R U Fw2 L' Fw R2 F2 B2 D' Fw' Uw Rw D' R' B U2 Fw2
A #5 L2 D R2 U F2 D R2 L2 B' U2 B2 D' R F L' B2 R' L U' Rw2 F' Uw2 F' U' Fw2 D' Rw2 B' Uw2 L2 B2 U Rw' F2 D2 L2 D Fw' U Rw2 Uw L' Fw R'
A Ex#1 R2 F2 L2 B' R2 D2 B L2 B R2 B U' B2 R B D' L' F2 U2 L2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 L' Uw2 D2 B' U2 F L D2 F' Uw Fw2 F2 L F' R Fw' R' D' Rw Uw2 L' U'
A Ex#2 F2 D2 R L U2 F2 B2 R' L2 D2 B2 U' R L2 B L' U2 B' U F L2 Fw2 L2 D F' Rw2 U B Uw2 B2 Rw2 D2 B' U2 L U Rw' R D Fw Rw U' F' D' Fw2 Uw2 F
B #1 D' R2 L F2 U' F' B D' F2 L' D' R2 D U L2 D L2 B2 D2 Rw2 D2 F' R Fw2 Uw2 D2 B Rw2 R B2 U2 Fw2 Uw' L' B' R L D2 Rw B2 Uw2 Fw' Rw' R2 Uw'
B #2 B' D2 B2 R B L B D' B2 R' F2 R2 F2 D' B2 F2 U' B2 U' F2 Uw2 B Rw2 D' Fw2 F2 Uw2 R2 U Fw2 B R2 Rw B2 Rw' Fw2 L U' F' Fw L D2 Rw' Uw2
B #3 D2 R F2 D2 R' F2 R' L2 D2 R D' R L F2 R' F' D' U' F L2 B Fw2 L' B Uw2 Rw2 R' B' Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 F2 R' Uw' L2 B' D' R2 Uw D Rw' B2 U Fw F' Uw
B #4 F2 D2 B' U2 B' U2 F2 R2 F2 R2 B R B2 L' D' L2 U' B R D2 U2 Uw2 B' L Fw2 L2 F' L Fw2 D2 B Rw2 B' R2 Uw' B U2 Fw2 B2 R2 Uw L' Fw' Uw' B D2 Fw2
B #5 L D2 F2 R D2 R' U2 B2 R' U' F L2 U2 F U F' D B' D' U' Rw2 U2 Fw2 U2 B' L' R Fw2 F L' B' Uw2 Rw2 Uw' Rw2 L2 B2 R Uw' Fw' Rw' Fw2 R F Rw U'
B Ex#1 U2 R2 U2 B2 L B2 L D2 R' F2 L F' U L B2 D R2 D2 F D U2 Rw2 Uw2 L B Uw2 Fw2 R2 Fw2 R D2 R2 B Uw' L' R2 Uw' U2 D2 Rw' D' Rw2 U' F Uw'
B Ex#2 L2 F2 U2 L B2 R' B2 L' B2 D2 L' U L' D2 R2 F' R' D U2 F R2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 U Fw2 L2 D F' D' Fw2 U' R2 Rw F D F' Rw Uw' R2 Fw R2 U2 Rw' Uw2 D2
C #1 L2 B2 F U' F' L' B F2 U' B2 L' F2 R2 D2 F2 U2 L' B2 L' D2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 L B' L' Uw2 F' Uw2 R F2 Uw' B F L' Uw U R' B2 Uw' Fw' Uw' Rw' L'
C #2 U2 F' L2 F D2 B' L2 U2 R' F2 U L2 R2 F2 U' F' D2 R2 Rw2 B2 F Rw2 D' Rw2 L2 D Rw2 R2 B D' F Rw' R2 F D2 L D' Fw Uw2 Rw Fw' L Fw' L
C #3 R2 U R2 B2 D' R2 D F2 B2 L2 R' U F2 L U' F' D' B' R B D Uw2 Fw2 L2 U R Uw2 L' Fw2 U' R' U' D R2 Fw Rw2 L' Fw' D Uw F Rw R B Uw2 F
C #4 F R2 B' L D' U2 R' B' U R2 B D2 F2 B L2 F2 U2 R2 U2 R2 Uw2 F' U Rw2 R2 U Rw2 B' Uw2 U L2 U2 Fw2 Rw' Fw2 F' D Rw L2 U2 Fw' U' R B Uw2 L'
C #5 B2 R F2 R' U2 B2 L' F2 R2 B2 F D' R2 U L' D L2 B2 U' R' Fw2 R' U2 Fw2 D R Uw2 B2 R2 U Fw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw2 Fw L Uw2 F' D2 Rw' Fw' L2 R D2 Rw2
C Ex#1 L2 B' L' U2 R2 L' U B2 F U L2 D2 R' B2 U2 L' U2 L F2 R Uw2 L' Uw2 F2 D2 Rw2 R D Fw2 R2 F2 D2 B' R' Fw' R' U' Rw2 F' Uw' F Rw2 Fw' R D' Rw
C Ex#2 L2 U2 R2 D' R2 L' B U2 L2 F U R2 F2 D2 U' R2 U F2 U2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 D' Fw2 R' Fw2 U' Fw2 L F2 R' D2 Fw Rw2 D' Rw2 L' Uw' Rw' F Uw' F Uw Fw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U' D2 B2 U D2 B2 R2 D' R2 F2 L' R F L' F' U2 D' F B Rw2 U L2 Fw2 L' Uw2 R L2 U Fw2 U R D Fw B' R D2 F Rw' Fw' Uw2 Fw D' U' Fw2
A #2 U2 B R2 F L2 U2 B U2 B R2 L' F2 D' U' R F2 U F' R2 B R2 Fw2 Uw2 F U' Rw2 Fw2 B' U F' B' U2 B R2 Rw Uw2 F R L' Uw' Fw' R Fw2 D2 B L'
A #3 L D' R' B2 R2 F B' L2 R' U L U2 L' U2 D2 L2 F2 R2 B2 U2 L Fw2 Rw2 F' R' Uw2 R2 Uw2 L' D2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 Uw B' Rw2 Uw D Fw' L F' B Uw L' F
A #4 B' L2 R U' F U2 B2 D2 L D2 F' L2 F R2 D2 B' D2 L2 B2 D2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 B' Uw2 D' Rw2 U F2 B' Uw2 L2 Rw U Rw' U2 B Rw' Fw D Fw2 Uw2 L' B' R
A #5 B2 L2 U2 R' D2 R' U2 R2 F' U D2 R' D B' D2 R' L D' R' Uw2 B2 R' Uw2 D' Fw2 B2 R U R2 Fw2 D B2 Fw U2 F2 R' D2 Uw' Rw' D2 F' Rw U' R2
A Ex#1 R' B L' R U' B R' F' U D R' F2 U' R2 U' L2 D' R2 U2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 F L2 U' B' Rw2 B' D Rw2 B2 D U2 Rw' B2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 L' Fw' U' Rw2 Uw Fw' Rw'
A Ex#2 B2 U' B2 D' L2 U' R2 L2 D' R F2 U2 B' D U' F' R' L F U2 Uw2 Rw2 F' D2 R L2 Fw2 R Uw2 Rw2 F L2 R2 Uw Fw2 B2 D' Rw Uw2 U F2 Uw' Rw2 Fw L
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' R2 U' D2 B' L' Fw F' L' D' Bw2 F' R2 U2 Lw2 F Lw2 F' D2 Rw2 Fw2 L Uw B2 D Uw' F L Dw' Fw' L' U2 F2 Dw' Rw' Fw L2 Lw' B Rw' Bw2 Rw R F B2 Bw2 U Bw' Lw2 F' D2 Uw R D2 Dw2 Rw F2 Fw' L' U
A #2 Dw' R' Lw2 Rw2 Fw U' Dw' Rw Fw Lw2 Dw2 B L2 Lw' Fw2 Lw' U2 R D' F R' Dw' Rw2 Bw2 D Bw2 L' U2 Rw B' L' Rw' Lw' Uw' Lw Uw2 Dw U' R' Rw Fw2 D Uw2 U' Fw' U F2 Dw' F' Lw B2 F Rw' Lw Bw' Uw' Lw Dw Fw2 Lw'
A #3 F2 Rw Lw' Fw' Uw2 Rw2 Fw' Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 U' R Bw L Uw2 Dw2 D' B2 Lw2 B Lw' Rw B2 Uw2 Dw2 F B L2 U2 B' Bw D F2 Bw' L' Rw F Dw2 Bw' F2 U Bw D U' Rw2 Fw2 R2 Fw' F Bw' Dw' D Rw2 R Uw Fw' L' R' Lw2 U'
A #4 Fw2 Rw Dw2 Bw2 R U' R2 Uw' Dw Lw2 U Dw2 R' Bw F B L Bw2 U D2 L' Fw' L2 F2 B Dw2 B2 Fw D' U' B2 Lw Bw D Uw' Lw2 D' B Rw B' Bw2 L' Dw' R D' Uw' B Rw2 F2 R' Rw' F Dw' D Uw U2 Lw' D' U' Fw2
A #5 Dw L' Uw' F' Fw' Bw' Uw Bw' B2 Dw2 Uw' L Bw L2 F R Uw2 Fw Bw2 Lw D2 F' B L2 U Lw Fw2 R F L' R' D' Dw Lw' Uw Lw2 R F2 Bw R2 Uw Bw Fw L' B R' Lw Rw' Bw2 F Uw Dw' Lw2 Dw2 L' U' L2 Fw Dw F2
A Ex#1 Lw Uw2 F2 Rw2 D' Rw' B U' D Fw R D Dw' R' F Lw2 U2 Lw' Uw2 F D' Fw' Dw2 Uw B D2 F' R' Bw' Lw2 F2 Lw Fw' U L B' Lw Dw U' F R2 Fw Rw2 Dw2 B2 Rw' F2 Uw B2 Fw' F2 D Rw2 D2 Fw2 L B2 Uw' Fw Dw2
A Ex#2 L Fw2 Lw Uw Bw Uw' Fw' U D' Bw' L2 Lw F2 Fw' Dw Rw2 Bw' L Fw2 R Fw B2 Dw2 F Lw' Fw D2 L2 Dw U2 Uw' D' R' U Fw' L2 Uw2 Dw U' Fw' L Fw' F2 D Rw' D2 L2 Lw2 B2 F' U' L2 U' L' B2 Bw Fw' Uw' Bw' R
B #1 B Dw2 Bw2 U' Bw Rw2 Dw D2 L2 Bw Dw' Bw L2 Uw2 F' Lw' Uw' F' Uw2 Fw2 B' D2 Rw' Fw2 F Uw Rw F2 U Lw' Dw2 R2 D F2 Fw' Lw' L' Dw2 F Rw Lw' U' L2 B' L2 Dw2 B' Dw B' R2 D' Uw' Lw2 Dw Bw Rw' Lw Uw Rw2 U2
B #2 Fw2 U2 L Bw' Fw L2 F2 Lw Rw F' R2 Fw' L2 U Bw' Dw B L' Rw Bw' D L F2 Rw Fw2 F L' D Dw' B' Uw2 B Dw R2 Dw2 Bw L Lw' R F' Dw2 B' Bw' R2 Dw' Fw' B2 Bw' F U Lw Rw2 Dw L' Dw D B' Bw2 Uw2 L'
B #3 F2 R' Fw' D F2 D' U' Rw U B Fw2 R2 F' Fw2 U' D Fw U' Dw2 Lw2 F U2 R' Rw2 F L Dw D2 Bw2 Fw2 Lw' Bw F2 U L D L' D' Dw' Fw U' F2 B2 Bw' Lw R2 D2 Rw' L2 Uw' Bw R Fw L Bw F2 Dw B2 Lw Dw
B #4 L' D' Lw2 Dw' D2 Fw2 L2 F2 Rw U Lw' Rw' Fw L2 Dw2 U2 Lw' D U Uw2 Lw Dw' Lw' U Lw D' B' Fw Rw2 Uw' D2 Bw2 F2 B2 L' B2 L2 Fw B' Rw2 Dw U' B' L2 R Bw U Rw2 D2 Uw' L' Dw2 R L Lw' B U2 Lw' Uw' Dw2
B #5 L' U Rw' Bw2 B F' R2 U2 Rw2 L2 D L Dw2 D F2 Fw R Lw' D' R2 F D2 Dw U2 R Lw Bw2 R2 Dw L' F2 U2 R F' Fw2 Lw2 R2 Rw F2 D2 B' U2 Uw2 D' Lw2 Uw U2 Rw B' Uw2 B2 F' Fw Dw' Bw' U' Fw' L2 F2 Bw
B Ex#1 Dw2 B Uw2 Rw Fw2 Rw' Lw2 B R Fw Rw U' B F' Rw Lw R' U2 L2 Bw D' Dw2 B Rw' Bw2 B R' Dw Lw2 U Uw R' Bw2 Rw2 R' Lw' Bw2 B' F2 Lw' Bw B' Rw' U2 Lw B2 R U2 Bw Rw Fw2 Lw' Rw2 Fw' Bw' R2 Fw' U2 B2 Lw'
B Ex#2 U Fw Rw2 Uw2 L D2 Bw D2 Lw D' Rw2 F2 D' Lw L R' Dw2 D2 B' Fw' Uw2 D' Dw F' Uw2 B' Bw Uw R' Bw2 Fw Rw2 Uw Lw2 Rw2 Fw' R' Dw2 Rw R2 B' R2 Rw' B' Dw2 Fw' U' Lw' Fw B' R2 Rw2 Dw' F Rw Lw2 Dw R2 Bw Dw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F2 Fw Bw2 U F2 Lw2 U Dw D' Fw B2 Dw2 B' Rw' Bw2 Rw' U' Dw' Bw' Lw' B2 Bw' R Fw' D Rw2 D' R' Lw Bw Lw' Uw' Bw D B Bw Fw' F2 U' L2 U2 D' L Uw2 B L2 Dw Lw L Uw2 Rw2 Fw' Dw' Lw' D' B Lw' R2 F
A #2 R2 B' Lw U2 R2 Lw2 Uw' Dw R Lw' L2 Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 Fw2 L Lw' Uw' Dw' D Rw Uw2 Rw2 F Dw D' L' F2 Lw2 Rw F' D F Rw' L' F2 Fw Dw Bw' Fw L Fw D2 B' F2 Fw2 Uw' R Dw2 U' F D2 L2 F2 U L Uw Rw' D' B'
A #3 D' Fw' L R' Rw' Lw2 U Uw D2 Lw L2 U' F' Bw2 Dw Fw' Dw' Lw D' U B R2 D' L' R' F2 Dw2 Rw Fw Uw2 Bw' Lw2 Bw' L2 Lw2 Fw2 U L' D R' Bw2 B2 Lw2 R' L Fw2 B2 L Bw' R Rw2 B F' Dw L' Lw' Dw B2 Dw Bw'
A #4 Fw' U' Fw Uw' B Uw B' Lw' D R2 Fw2 L' F' D' Fw2 D2 Dw' L' F' Rw2 F' Dw' Bw2 Dw2 F2 R' Fw Uw' D Fw2 Uw' Fw Lw' R' F' Lw2 B D' Rw U' Rw U2 L B' Dw' Bw2 D B2 Fw2 Lw2 D Dw2 Fw Dw2 Uw2 Fw2 U' D2 B L2
A #5 B Lw Dw2 Bw Uw' Bw2 L B Fw' Dw Uw2 F D2 Rw2 R' B D Uw Fw Lw' L Rw' R2 B2 F' R L2 Bw2 Rw B' L' U2 F' B Rw' Dw' R' Dw' L2 F2 Dw L U2 Fw F B U2 F2 U' F Bw' Lw Rw2 L' U Uw Rw2 D' Dw2 Rw2
A Ex#1 Rw F' R2 U Rw U Uw2 Fw Dw B Dw' Fw' Bw2 B Uw' L' F' Lw' R Rw' U2 L2 U D Lw D' Bw' Dw' Bw F L Rw' Fw U' Uw' L' Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw Uw2 Bw D' L B' Bw' Dw2 Fw' Bw L' Lw' Bw' U Lw L2 D2 Dw' B Lw B'
A Ex#2 F2 Uw' Fw2 Dw Lw' L2 F B' Fw2 Rw2 Bw Rw Fw2 Lw' D2 Rw Bw' B2 L2 Uw2 L2 R B Uw2 B' R2 Fw' R Uw B2 Fw F U D' Uw Lw2 B' F Rw Dw R2 L' Lw' D Dw F Uw' Lw2 F2 L Fw' Dw2 R Dw2 L Lw2 Rw2 Bw' F' R'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw D2 B' F' 3Fw2 U' 3Uw2 B2 D 3Uw' B2 Lw2 3Fw2 Dw' Fw D2 Lw Dw R' Uw Lw2 L2 F' Uw F' U' 3Fw R Uw2 Bw D2 F' U2 Bw' B 3Rw 3Uw R U2 Lw' Rw Uw Dw2 L U' Lw2 L' Dw' Uw2 R2 Dw' Rw2 U Uw2 3Uw' D2 B Rw Uw2 B2 3Rw' R2 D Rw' Dw' B2 Bw L2 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw B2 Lw Uw2 U2 F' U R F' Fw
A #2 3Rw2 Dw2 F2 Uw F2 R Dw' U2 3Fw U Bw2 3Fw2 Fw D' Rw2 B' R' Uw' Fw2 3Rw2 D' 3Fw' Lw Uw2 3Rw2 Lw2 Rw Dw 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw Fw2 R Bw Rw2 Uw 3Fw' Fw2 B2 Lw D2 Uw 3Fw F2 U Lw' Dw 3Fw2 Rw Bw2 3Fw' Lw2 3Fw2 L F Fw2 U' R' 3Rw' U2 3Rw' Uw' R' L2 Uw' Lw2 Uw' 3Fw' D' 3Rw2 D L R2 Rw' F L2 Lw D F2 Uw2
A #3 Dw2 Fw 3Uw L 3Fw2 Dw2 U Uw D' Fw' 3Uw' R2 Lw' Rw' Uw' 3Uw' Fw 3Fw2 Lw R2 3Uw' Rw R2 U' B' 3Rw2 Fw' Lw2 L' 3Uw D Lw' U' Lw Bw F' Dw2 3Fw' D2 B' L' B' L' Fw2 D 3Rw' Uw 3Rw U' Rw' B2 D' R Fw U Fw2 L' 3Rw Rw2 D Rw R' Lw' 3Uw Bw2 B' Uw2 U2 L2 Lw2 R' 3Uw' 3Fw2 B' D2 Fw' Lw2 R2 Bw Fw
A Ex#1 Uw2 3Uw' L' Bw' Lw2 Dw Fw' L 3Fw' B' Bw2 3Uw Fw' R' L2 3Fw D Dw B Dw 3Fw' U 3Fw' F Bw U' B' R D Dw R' D' 3Fw' Lw2 D2 Lw D Lw Uw' F R' D L' Dw B Rw2 Uw2 Lw Dw 3Rw F Bw 3Fw2 B' 3Uw' Dw2 F U' R Bw R' 3Fw2 R 3Rw2 B2 L' 3Fw2 U Rw 3Rw D2 Dw 3Uw L2 U Dw2 3Fw2 Lw2 U' Rw2
A Ex#2 Rw U' Rw2 Fw 3Uw2 D2 U' Uw2 B U R Dw Lw U' Dw' Bw' Uw' 3Fw2 Bw Uw D' Bw2 F' R Rw2 Uw2 D' L' 3Rw2 B' 3Fw2 L' R2 Rw F' Rw2 Lw Uw 3Uw B 3Uw' Uw2 F2 3Rw2 D' Lw' B2 R2 3Uw2 B' 3Rw Rw Uw' 3Uw' Rw2 3Rw' L2 3Uw Dw Rw2 Bw2 3Fw Lw2 F Lw R Uw2 D 3Uw2 Bw U2 B U' 3Fw2 L R' Lw Rw2 F2 Bw
B #1 Fw2 L' 3Uw' Fw 3Rw' Bw' Rw Fw2 Lw2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Rw' L2 B2 R2 Lw' B2 Fw D2 Dw' 3Uw U 3Fw' Uw Lw2 Fw2 D R' F Dw2 U L2 R Fw U2 3Rw' 3Fw Rw' Lw2 D' L Uw2 Fw D2 Rw Dw' F2 Dw2 3Fw' F2 Dw' R' F' 3Rw F' Rw2 F' Dw2 B D' Dw' L Lw F' Rw Fw L' Bw' Uw 3Rw' L' Dw U2 R2 Rw' B' 3Fw Fw'
B #2 D2 Bw' Fw2 3Uw2 U Bw B' Uw' R Fw2 F' Lw F2 Rw' R2 3Fw' Rw F2 Lw B2 Uw 3Fw' Fw' L' U2 3Uw2 F B 3Fw2 Fw2 Lw2 U' Uw Bw 3Rw2 F U' Lw Dw2 D2 F2 3Rw' 3Uw D R2 Rw 3Fw' Lw2 U2 Lw 3Rw2 3Fw2 Bw2 Uw Bw R2 3Rw Fw F Uw' F Lw' Rw' 3Rw2 L2 3Fw' 3Rw2 B2 F2 3Uw' Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw' Rw' U' D' 3Uw 3Fw L Uw
B #3 Dw 3Fw' Rw' D' Fw2 3Rw Lw' Rw 3Uw2 F' D' R 3Fw Lw' Rw2 L2 Fw2 Rw 3Uw2 L2 Bw' Fw2 3Uw' R' U' D2 3Rw2 R' B' D Dw 3Uw' Bw' Uw2 Lw' Bw' Lw2 Dw2 F2 B2 Fw2 Lw U' 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Rw Uw' U' Fw2 B2 3Rw Lw2 3Fw2 Lw Bw R Bw' U' B2 Dw 3Uw' B2 Bw' Rw 3Uw2 Dw B' U Rw2 F' U 3Fw R Rw D2 Lw' 3Uw D L
B Ex#1 D' 3Fw2 Uw' L2 Lw2 Rw2 D' Uw2 Fw L' 3Rw2 3Fw 3Uw D' L2 D' Dw' L2 Rw2 3Fw' Bw2 3Rw2 Fw2 F Rw Uw2 3Rw2 R2 D Bw2 3Rw2 B2 D' Lw' Fw Dw' Fw 3Rw2 F' L' Fw 3Rw' L Fw2 B2 R' 3Uw 3Rw2 F2 B2 3Fw 3Uw2 3Rw D' Fw 3Rw' F2 D2 R' 3Rw2 D' Rw2 Dw R2 3Fw2 Uw Dw Fw' B Dw' F' 3Uw2 Uw' L' 3Fw F' U L' U B
B Ex#2 F' 3Uw2 B D2 R F' L 3Fw2 Lw R L2 F' B' U2 Rw' Fw' Rw2 B Fw Bw U Fw2 Bw U2 3Rw' 3Uw' L2 3Fw2 R 3Rw Rw U' Bw D 3Rw2 B2 Bw' Fw' L2 3Fw R2 Dw' 3Rw L' D U Dw F' Bw2 Lw' Uw' D2 3Fw2 D Lw2 3Uw D2 U' 3Rw D Bw2 L' Uw 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw' Lw' 3Fw R Uw Dw2 R2 3Fw' B' D' Lw D' 3Rw' 3Uw D2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R Bw' Lw' Rw' D2 3Uw Rw2 L' 3Rw2 Bw 3Fw D F' Fw Lw' D' 3Rw D' L2 3Uw' Fw' L' Lw2 3Rw Dw F2 Uw2 Fw R2 Fw B U2 R Dw Bw' B' D' L Fw' 3Fw2 R2 D' Bw2 Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Dw R' Fw U' D2 Rw D2 U' Uw 3Rw' Bw Rw2 B 3Fw' Fw2 Dw F2 D F2 Dw2 Lw 3Fw' Lw 3Uw2 Fw' 3Uw F2 B' D 3Rw' F' D2 Uw'
A #2 F' Bw L 3Uw2 B2 Fw2 F Lw2 L Bw' 3Uw' B U 3Rw' B2 3Uw' Fw F2 R Bw2 Dw' Lw2 3Rw Fw2 Uw2 U R Lw Fw2 U D' Bw Lw L2 3Fw F D2 R D 3Rw2 3Uw2 Fw 3Rw' D Bw2 3Uw' F D2 Bw L' B' D Lw2 B' Rw' B' D' Dw' Rw' Uw2 U' 3Rw' Fw' Rw L 3Rw F' Rw2 Uw2 3Rw2 D2 Dw Fw2 3Rw' Dw2 U' Uw' Bw Uw2 Dw2
A #3 R' 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw B2 D' 3Fw2 U2 Uw' Fw2 Lw' 3Rw B' Dw2 D' 3Fw' 3Rw U2 3Fw R U D2 R' Lw2 Dw Fw D Uw' Lw 3Fw2 Bw Dw2 U Uw' R2 U 3Uw2 3Fw' B 3Uw2 D' 3Fw 3Uw2 Rw U2 Bw' F2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 Bw Uw2 3Fw Dw2 3Uw R' Lw L2 3Fw2 Lw F2 U2 3Fw U' R B' 3Uw' Dw' U Bw D2 Uw2 3Rw Lw D 3Rw2 F U' R
A Ex#1 U2 Dw2 Bw' 3Uw D' Lw U2 B2 D 3Rw' Lw' Rw2 Dw2 Fw 3Fw2 R B' L' 3Uw2 U' Bw2 3Fw2 F' R2 3Fw2 D' 3Fw B2 U D' Dw R' Bw 3Rw2 Bw D2 B' Uw 3Rw Dw2 Uw 3Fw2 D' 3Rw' L' Rw Fw' Bw 3Fw Uw2 Lw Dw Bw 3Fw2 F Uw' B' D R2 B2 R2 D 3Rw R Uw' Dw' L' 3Uw2 F2 Rw' 3Rw2 B' 3Fw Dw2 B 3Uw' F2 Fw2 B' U'
A Ex#2 3Rw2 Fw' Bw2 D L' F' Dw2 3Uw2 L' Rw' Lw 3Uw' L Uw2 F2 3Fw2 Uw' Fw2 F2 Uw Rw Fw' Dw' Lw Dw2 Lw' 3Rw2 R' D R' Dw' 3Fw Rw' U' Rw2 3Rw D2 L2 Fw2 F' Dw F U' R2 Lw 3Rw 3Fw F2 Bw' B2 L' Lw' 3Rw2 Uw' U2 D2 3Rw Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 F' B2 Fw Uw F2 3Rw F Dw2 3Uw2 Uw D 3Rw' R Dw' F2 Lw Uw2 L R2 F
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F 3Bw2 B' Fw Rw Bw2 3Fw Dw' 3Rw' F 3Lw' Uw2 Dw 3Uw2 3Bw' U Fw Dw L' Uw F' 3Uw2 L2 3Rw' Bw' 3Rw 3Bw 3Lw B D Lw 3Uw F2 R' Dw' Fw2 Dw D Lw2 3Uw' Bw2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw L' Dw Fw' 3Uw' 3Dw' B2 Uw2 3Rw2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 3Dw' Dw' 3Bw2 D2 Fw' 3Bw 3Lw2 Uw' L Lw' Dw R2 B2 Lw 3Bw2 Uw 3Lw' Fw2 Rw Lw F2 Fw' 3Lw' 3Rw 3Bw D 3Uw2 3Dw F' L' F R Lw2 Rw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 B Uw' L2 Dw2 Uw2 Rw' 3Bw' L2 3Uw2
A #2 B 3Uw' U' 3Dw B' Dw' 3Lw' 3Dw' Uw2 Dw2 Fw2 3Dw' D' Uw Rw B' 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Rw2 L' U2 Bw2 3Dw Rw' Lw' L U L2 D2 Bw' F Dw' Lw 3Bw F' U R 3Rw' Uw Fw 3Uw' F2 L' Bw2 U' R Dw' R 3Bw Dw 3Uw2 B Lw' Rw B2 Uw' 3Bw B 3Lw' B Fw2 Rw2 Fw B' Dw' F2 Uw D2 3Lw' Dw Lw2 R2 Uw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 B' L 3Bw' Fw 3Uw2 3Rw 3Bw' U 3Bw2 Bw2 Fw Rw2 D B2 3Bw2 D2 3Fw Lw' Fw2 3Lw Uw2 R' B'
A #3 Rw Bw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Lw Uw' 3Fw2 Bw 3Dw Dw2 R D 3Bw2 R' Bw' D' Dw2 U2 L 3Bw' 3Fw2 Bw Rw' D Fw2 R' 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Dw 3Lw' R 3Fw2 3Dw2 B' D' 3Bw' 3Rw R2 F' 3Dw2 D 3Rw U Bw' Fw' 3Lw2 L2 Uw' 3Lw2 Lw2 Bw 3Uw Dw' Bw' Uw 3Bw' Dw2 B2 R Uw2 Bw F2 R 3Uw2 Lw2 3Dw2 U' 3Fw' 3Rw' Rw' Bw' 3Rw' Bw 3Rw2 Fw Bw' 3Rw Rw' 3Lw' B 3Lw' D' 3Bw 3Uw2 Lw Fw2 Uw' 3Rw 3Dw2 Bw2 L' Dw L2 3Lw Rw2 Bw2 F' 3Dw' 3Bw'
A Ex#1 3Uw' F2 L' 3Bw2 Rw 3Dw' Rw2 B2 L 3Uw2 3Dw' Bw U2 Fw D2 Bw' 3Rw' Bw2 F' U L' Bw Lw' D 3Lw' F2 Fw2 Bw 3Rw2 U2 3Lw' Fw L B' U Lw2 Bw' L' Dw2 U 3Lw' Lw' F' D Lw2 3Uw Bw Dw2 Rw2 U' B' 3Uw 3Dw Bw2 D2 Bw2 Uw D Dw Fw' L' U' Uw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Bw' Lw' R' B' 3Uw' Rw2 B2 R Rw 3Rw' Bw Rw2 3Bw' F' Lw2 B2 Lw2 3Uw' Fw2 D2 F2 3Dw 3Lw2 Dw L' 3Bw' 3Lw' Dw2 3Rw2 Fw 3Dw2 F2 Rw R2 Uw'
A Ex#2 F' 3Rw2 3Dw' R Dw Uw' F Bw2 L' Bw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 Fw 3Rw' 3Dw' Uw2 F B2 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Bw2 R Dw' Lw2 Bw2 F 3Fw2 3Dw B Lw' Dw' 3Fw U2 Lw2 B' 3Lw' D2 B Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw U2 Lw 3Fw' Bw Dw D 3Dw L2 3Lw' Dw' B' 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Rw' Bw 3Dw2 Rw2 U' Dw L' Rw2 3Rw2 R2 3Lw' Bw2 Fw' B' Uw 3Rw R 3Bw2 3Lw 3Uw2 Lw2 L' 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Rw L Uw' 3Fw2 Bw U 3Bw2 Bw2 D2 3Rw U2 Dw2 3Lw' Bw' Uw 3Bw' Rw' D U 3Rw2
B #1 3Uw2 Dw' D' Bw2 3Rw2 Fw L2 F' 3Lw2 B F2 3Fw2 3Uw2 D2 3Bw2 3Lw' Lw2 D R' 3Uw' 3Lw2 Fw' R B2 U D' 3Bw Fw 3Dw 3Rw 3Bw D Lw' 3Uw Bw' F Dw' L 3Bw' D2 3Dw Dw' Rw Fw' 3Lw 3Uw2 3Bw2 Lw2 Uw Bw' Fw U' 3Fw' Dw Uw Fw Bw 3Uw' 3Dw2 U B2 D2 Uw' Rw' U' Rw Dw2 Uw' R 3Rw' B2 Lw2 R' Bw' 3Rw Uw Dw2 3Dw2 F' 3Lw' Lw2 L Rw B' Dw' B2 3Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Lw 3Bw2 L' D' R L2 Bw2 3Uw2 Lw' Uw2
B #2 3Rw2 R2 3Uw2 D' Bw U' R2 Rw' Fw Lw2 L2 Uw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 Rw' Bw2 Lw' 3Bw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Uw' B' Fw2 Rw Fw2 Rw' B' 3Uw' Uw' Lw' L2 Bw' 3Dw' 3Lw Bw Rw' Bw2 B' 3Dw2 Bw2 3Dw2 Bw' Fw' 3Fw2 R2 Lw' F Rw Bw2 3Bw2 Rw' 3Lw Lw Dw' 3Bw' D' Fw' R' Fw' Rw2 L 3Dw Fw F' L' F2 Bw Uw' 3Fw' 3Dw' Dw Uw2 D2 3Uw2 Fw' U 3Bw L' B Lw2 Fw' 3Bw' L' 3Uw' 3Dw' Bw Uw2 Dw' Bw F' 3Lw 3Dw2 3Uw' Lw B Fw2 3Bw 3Dw2 D R
B #3 Dw U L' 3Fw2 Bw' 3Dw 3Fw2 Dw F U2 L 3Bw' F' B L2 Dw 3Uw2 U' B U' D' 3Rw Rw' D 3Fw Bw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Dw' F' Dw2 3Lw2 B2 3Uw2 3Fw R' 3Uw Dw F2 L 3Dw2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 3Bw2 Bw2 L2 F2 Dw' 3Uw2 D' 3Lw' Dw' D Rw2 U' 3Rw2 3Lw' Rw' U2 3Fw2 R' Fw' 3Fw2 L' F' 3Bw' Fw2 L D 3Lw 3Uw' U Fw' 3Bw2 Uw' 3Lw2 Bw' 3Bw' L' 3Fw 3Uw B F2 R2 3Lw2 B2 Dw B2 3Rw L' U2 F2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Uw
B Ex#1 L2 3Uw2 B' 3Lw' Bw2 3Rw' Fw' U' F' Dw2 3Uw D 3Rw U Uw' 3Lw Dw Rw' Bw2 Dw2 3Fw' Lw Fw2 F' 3Fw2 B2 U 3Rw' Dw' Lw2 F' U' 3Fw2 3Uw' Fw2 D 3Dw R' 3Rw2 Uw U' 3Dw2 3Fw2 Fw' B2 Uw D' 3Rw F 3Dw Dw L2 3Lw Bw 3Bw 3Fw Lw 3Fw R2 3Bw2 F2 3Uw Rw' R B 3Lw Lw' 3Fw 3Uw2 Dw2 L' 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Uw2 F2 Bw2 3Dw' 3Fw Bw Fw' 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 U' 3Bw' U 3Uw' D2 Lw2 F 3Uw2 3Bw Fw F' R2 B U 3Uw2 D2
B Ex#2 3Uw 3Fw' Lw Bw' B2 F2 3Bw2 U2 3Fw' Bw L' Lw2 3Lw D' 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw L 3Lw2 R D' R 3Bw' L2 Uw Lw' Dw' B Fw D' U' Fw Bw' R' Fw2 3Rw L2 F R Lw Bw2 D' Uw' B D2 Bw Lw R 3Dw Uw2 D' 3Bw2 U2 Bw' B' 3Fw 3Dw B' R D' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw' 3Dw' F' Uw B Lw2 Bw 3Lw2 3Rw2 F2 3Rw Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 R' Bw2 Lw2 3Bw D 3Fw' 3Rw 3Lw' B' Dw Lw Dw2 D2 R' 3Rw' F B2 3Fw2 Fw' 3Bw2 Lw2 U 3Rw B2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 3Dw Bw 3Bw2 F2 3Uw' 3Lw' D F Bw2 L2 3Uw D2 Dw' Rw' Bw' 3Uw Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 D F' Uw2 L' U B2 3Lw Bw' R' Bw' U' D 3Rw' F 3Fw Uw' D2 Fw' 3Lw 3Fw D2 Bw2 U' Rw' R' B' Dw' Fw' 3Uw Uw 3Lw2 Bw F D' 3Bw' D2 L U2 3Uw2 Lw2 R' Dw2 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 F2 Dw2 3Lw D' F' Lw Rw2 D Bw2 R' D 3Rw' Fw' Dw2 B F2 D F Lw' 3Rw R 3Fw2 Bw B D Bw2 3Fw 3Bw2 3Lw' R' L 3Fw' 3Rw' F'
A #2 Fw2 Uw' Fw 3Dw' Rw2 Dw2 F2 B 3Bw' U2 Uw Lw2 R U' B Rw Fw' 3Dw Lw2 Fw2 D' Bw' 3Fw2 Fw2 Rw Uw' 3Rw L2 3Bw2 3Rw U R2 Bw' F2 3Bw2 3Dw 3Lw2 Uw2 U B L' 3Fw B R Rw 3Uw2 3Bw U2 D' 3Bw' 3Lw' L' R2 Bw' 3Bw2 R 3Rw2 3Dw Bw' 3Uw2 3Lw L F2 U' Uw2 3Bw' U' 3Lw' 3Dw Dw 3Lw' 3Uw B F' 3Fw2 R' L' F2 3Lw 3Bw' L Dw2 Fw B Bw F2 L' Bw Uw2 F' 3Rw2 U 3Rw Bw' D2 F D' 3Uw2 F' 3Rw'
A #3 3Dw' Fw' Rw B' 3Uw 3Lw' Rw' F' U2 Bw B D Fw' Bw' Rw2 3Dw Rw2 Fw2 F' 3Uw' L Lw Dw 3Rw R2 3Lw2 3Dw2 Rw' D R 3Fw F' 3Dw' F2 3Dw2 Bw' Rw Uw2 3Lw2 3Rw2 U 3Lw' Fw' 3Fw 3Bw Uw' Rw2 F' Lw 3Uw2 B2 F U2 Fw U' Bw' Fw' F Rw B2 Bw Rw' L' F' Dw2 Rw Uw2 Lw' 3Lw2 Dw' F Fw' 3Bw Lw2 D 3Bw2 Fw 3Dw 3Bw' 3Lw 3Rw Uw2 B 3Fw2 3Dw2 Dw Rw D 3Uw' 3Dw2 Lw' 3Lw R Fw D' R2 3Fw' Fw 3Lw' 3Dw'
A Ex#1 Bw Uw' B' Dw 3Lw' L' 3Bw2 B2 3Rw U F Lw Uw2 B D2 Rw2 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Rw Fw2 B' 3Uw2 B' Fw2 3Uw R' Dw 3Uw 3Fw' Dw2 R 3Rw2 3Bw2 Rw D2 B2 Rw' Uw Lw' B 3Rw 3Fw2 F2 3Lw2 3Uw' Bw' R 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Fw 3Bw 3Dw B2 3Fw' L' F' 3Lw Lw' 3Dw' U Fw' Bw2 U F2 Uw2 Lw' F2 Lw 3Dw Fw' B' 3Uw2 Rw D2 Fw2 3Fw F Lw' 3Uw' Dw Lw U Dw' 3Rw2 D 3Fw Rw' F L2 3Fw L D2 3Fw Rw2 3Lw 3Fw2 3Dw Rw2 Uw' 3Lw
A Ex#2 F' Bw' Lw 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Fw Dw' U2 Uw' Fw R Rw2 D Bw R 3Fw Bw' 3Lw 3Dw2 U2 B' L F Uw2 3Rw 3Fw U' Dw' 3Uw' Fw R' 3Bw L Fw2 3Dw Fw2 Rw' 3Fw U' Rw2 Uw' 3Lw2 L' R2 Uw' Bw' F Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw Uw Fw' R' 3Fw' R B' 3Fw' 3Bw2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw' R U2 3Fw L2 R U2 F2 U' F' Dw2 Rw' Fw2 Rw B2 F2 D Dw2 R' Uw Fw' 3Rw Dw2 3Dw2 Fw Rw 3Uw Bw' 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Lw' Fw Dw' 3Bw2 Lw 3Bw U Bw' 3Bw' R
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 L2 B' U2 B D2 F D2 F2 U B2 F R D2 L' B F' U R' Fw' Uw
A #2 D2 L2 F2 L2 F2 D2 F2 U' R2 D F2 L D' L2 R B' D' R' F' L2 Fw Uw2
A #3 F D2 B2 D2 U2 B D2 F' L2 F2 U2 L' F R F2 D' R F' U' L B Rw'
A Ex#1 F2 L2 R2 F' L2 D2 U2 B' L2 F2 L B' D' U B U' B F R2 Fw'
A Ex#2 D2 B2 L B2 F2 L' R B2 U2 R2 B R D' R F2 L U2 B' U F2 R2 Fw' Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L D2 U2 L U2 R D2 B2 U2 F L' B2 D' F U' F2 L2 R D L2 Uw2
A #2 B' D2 L2 B R2 F' R2 B2 D2 B' U2 R' D R' F2 U' B' R U2 B2 Rw'
A #3 U2 B' L2 U2 F' R2 U2 F2 U2 R2 U' L2 B' U' F' L R' D F2 R' Fw' Uw'
A Ex#1 D' R2 D L2 R2 D L2 U2 F2 D' R F D2 R' U R F2 D' L' B Rw' Uw
A Ex#2 U2 B2 D2 L B2 L U2 B2 D2 L U' F2 R' B2 D B U B2 F' Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 U' R2 B2 L2 D2 U' F D L2 F R' D B' R2 B L R
A #2 F D2 B R2 B D2 B2 F2 D' B U2 L2 B' D2 L F' U' B2 L'
A #3 D2 L2 B2 F2 L' B2 L F2 D2 L' B' L U L B R' U2 B' R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 D2 L' D2 B U' R' L' F B' U' F2 D2 F2 L2 U2 D' L2
A #2 F2 L2 F' R2 U2 B' D2 F2 D2 F' R' D L2 F2 L' D2 U' L B U2
A #3 L' B2 D2 F2 R2 U2 R' D2 R2 D2 L F' R2 F' D U' R' U' F2 L
A #4 B' R2 U' R' F D' B R' U' F R' U2 F D2 F' B2 L2 D2
A #5 B D2 L2 D2 B R2 B U' L D' L' D2 L' F' D L F L
A Ex#1 U2 F2 U2 R B2 F2 R U2 L' D' U2 R' U' B2 U2 F R D2 R B'
A Ex#2 B2 D2 L2 D2 L' R2 B2 R B' U' L2 F R' D2 L U B' L' R2
B #1 L2 D' F2 D2 L2 U R2 F2 U2 B' D' L R' F' U' R F2 L' D' R
B #2 L2 B2 D2 U' F2 U2 B2 F' D2 F2 D L2 R' B2 U2 L B' F U'
B #3 F D2 B' U2 R2 U2 F L2 F D2 U' B' U B L' R' B' D L2 R2
B #4 R D L2 F R2 B2 U2 L D2 F' R U2 L2 F2 U' D F2 R2 U2
B #5 F2 B R' U2 R' L2 B2 R B' L D' F2 U F2 D' F2 U2 R2 L2
B Ex#1 U2 R2 F R2 B L2 R2 B R2 U' B2 L2 R B' L' U2 R' U' B'
B Ex#2 L' B R' B D L D2 F D' B L U2 R F2 L F2 R2 U2 R'
C #1 L D R L2 D' R2 L U L' F L F2 U B2 D2 F2 U2 D L2 U
C #2 R F2 D2 L2 U2 L' U2 L' B' D2 B U L U' B F2 U2 L' R'
C #3 D2 R2 D2 U' B2 U2 L2 U2 L2 F U2 R F L2 B' D R2 B F'
C #4 F' B2 D2 B' R' F2 R2 U' R B2 R2 F' U2 B' R2 B' U2 L2 U2 L2
C #5 U B U2 L2 F2 D2 R B' R U R B2 D L2 F2 U' R2 D2 R2
C Ex#1 U F' R2 F R' U' D F U2 B R' F2 U' B2 R2 U F2 B2 D
C Ex#2 B' D2 F D2 U2 L2 B2 D2 F U2 L U2 B' U L' R2 D U2 B F'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B2 U R2 U' L2 U F2 L' D2 R F2 L' D2 U' F' R D' L
A #2 B2 D2 L2 B2 U F2 D' R2 D R2 U L R' U' F D R F L' R2 D2
A #3 L2 U2 F2 D2 R U2 R' B2 L R B L U F2 D2 L' F U2 L2
A #4 U2 L2 D' B2 R2 F2 U F2 D' F D B U L B' F2 U2 L D'
A #5 U R2 D' L2 D F2 L2 U B L D L2 B' L R' B D F' U'
A Ex#1 D2 F' D2 F U2 B2 D2 F' R2 B D' L' D B R' B2 U F2 U' R
A Ex#2 R2 U F2 R2 D L2 F2 D' L2 D U R B2 U' B F R2 F L' U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F' R B L2 U B' D R' B' L2 B2 L2 D2 B' U2 B2 R2 B'
A #2 L B2 D2 L U2 R2 D2 R B2 L B' U F2 D' U B' U F D2
A #3 L2 F' B2 D L F U L' B L2 F B2 L2 U2 B2 L' F2 R' F2 U2
A #4 B' L' F' U D R U F' L' D' R2 F2 B2 U2 D2 R B2 L' U2 L
A #5 B2 F2 U' L2 R2 B2 D2 U2 L' U F' L2 R2 D' F L D F2 D
A Ex#1 U2 L2 B' F R2 D2 U2 B' D2 F2 L' B2 D R F' U' L U' L2 F2
A Ex#2 F2 D' B2 D L2 B2 U2 F2 L B2 U B R2 F R2 U L B2 L2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR4+ DL5+ UL4- U4- R2- D5- L1+ ALL1- y2 U5- R1+ D0+ L0+ ALL3+ DL
A #2 UR4+ DR4+ DL4+ UL3+ U5+ R1- D1- L0+ ALL2+ y2 U2+ R3- D5- L4+ ALL4- UR DL UL
A #3 UR5+ DR2- DL0+ UL2+ U3- R1+ D3+ L2- ALL1+ y2 U1+ R2+ D2- L0+ ALL2- DL
A #4 UR3- DR5- DL3- UL6+ U0+ R4+ D1- L3+ ALL3+ y2 U0+ R4- D3+ L4+ ALL4+
A #5 UR3- DR4- DL1- UL6+ U4+ R3- D1+ L3+ ALL3+ y2 U3+ R5- D1+ L2+ ALL0+ DL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR6+ DL1- UL2- U3- R3- D5+ L6+ ALL4+ y2 U0+ R2+ D6+ L2+ ALL1-
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR2+ DL4+ UL4- U1- R3- D2- L6+ ALL4+ y2 U3- R5- D1- L5- ALL0+ UR
B #1 UR1- DR5+ DL2+ UL2- U6+ R3+ D5+ L3+ ALL1+ y2 U6+ R2- D2- L2+ ALL2- UR DR UL
B #2 UR5- DR1+ DL2- UL0+ U4+ R3- D4+ L4+ ALL5- y2 U5+ R2+ D3+ L4- ALL3- UR DR
B #3 UR3- DR4+ DL3- UL4- U5- R2- D4+ L3+ ALL2+ y2 U4- R5+ D6+ L2- ALL4- DR DL UL
B #4 UR3- DR4- DL6+ UL3+ U3+ R2+ D4- L1- ALL5- y2 U1+ R2- D6+ L5+ ALL5+ UR DL UL
B #5 UR1- DR4+ DL6+ UL5+ U5+ R1+ D0+ L5+ ALL4- y2 U5+ R5- D5- L2+ ALL1+ DL
B Ex#1 UR5+ DR3+ DL3- UL3+ U4+ R3- D6+ L4- ALL2+ y2 U2- R6+ D3- L4- ALL2+ UR DR DL
B Ex#2 UR0+ DR2+ DL2- UL3+ U3- R5+ D5- L2+ ALL6+ y2 U5+ R2- D3- L6+ ALL3- DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2- DR6+ DL5- UL3+ U5- R6+ D3- L6+ ALL5+ y2 U5+ R2+ D6+ L4- ALL2- UL
A #2 UR5+ DR4+ DL4+ UL5+ U2+ R4- D6+ L3- ALL6+ y2 U2+ R2- D1- L3+ ALL2- UR DR UL
A #3 UR3+ DR4- DL4- UL3+ U4+ R6+ D3+ L3+ ALL3- y2 U6+ R4- D5- L0+ ALL4+ UR DR UL
A #4 UR1+ DR1- DL5+ UL6+ U1- R4+ D2+ L4- ALL5+ y2 U5+ R1- D1+ L3+ ALL6+ UR DL
A #5 UR5+ DR5- DL6+ UL5+ U2- R5+ D4- L3- ALL5- y2 U6+ R4- D5- L3- ALL4- UL
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR3+ DL1- UL1+ U3- R1+ D5+ L2- ALL2- y2 U3- R0+ D4- L4- ALL2+ DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR4- DR0+ DL5- UL4- U4+ R1+ D4- L0+ ALL2- y2 U2- R3- D3- L1+ ALL5- DR UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R L B' R B' L R L' U' B' u' r b'
A #2 U R U L' B R U' R L U' B u l'
A #3 L' B U' B U' L B' L B' R U' u' r'
A #4 R' U' L' U' B R' L B R' B U u' l' b'
A #5 L' U' R L' U R B R' L U' L' u l' r
A Ex#1 B R' U B R U' L R' L U R u' r b'
A Ex#2 U' L R' L R B' U' B L' U' L l b
B #1 U' B' U' B' L B L' R B L R' u l
B #2 L U B U B U R U L B L u'
B #3 R' U L' U R' U B' R B L U' r
B #4 B' L R U L' B' U' R U R B' u l r
B #5 U R L' B R' U L' B' L' R' L' u r b
B Ex#1 U' R' L' U' R B' L R' U R' L l b'
B Ex#2 R L R B L R' U' R L' B' R' u' l r b'
C #1 R L' B' U' L R' B' U' L U' B' l r' b'
C #2 R' L' R' L R' L' R' U L U L l' r b'
C #3 L' U R L' U B' R' B R' U R' u l r'
C #4 B' R B L U L' B L' B' R' L' u l' b
C #5 L' B U' R L' U R' L' U' R U r
C Ex#1 U' B' U R B' U B' R' U' B' R u' b'
C Ex#2 L' B' U R L B U' L' U' L' B' r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L' R B R L B R' L R' B' u l' r'
A #2 U L R' L' R L B' R B U L l r'
A #3 R' L R L' U' B' L U L' B' U l' b
A #4 R U R U' L' U B U R L' B' r
A #5 R' L' R' B' U R' L B' R' U' B u b'
A Ex#1 R' U' B L' R L' B L U' R U l' r' b
A Ex#2 L' B R' L' R L' R L' R' L B' u l' r b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B R' U' R' B R' U L' B
A #2 L R U B' L R B L' R L' B
A #3 L R L U' L R' L B' R' L' U'
A #4 L R L R B R B' U R' U R'
A #5 L R U L' R L' B U' R' B' L'
A Ex#1 L B R' U B' U R' U R' L' U'
A Ex#2 L R U' L U' R L U B' U' B'
B #1 L R L' U L R L' R L' U B'
B #2 L R B' U R' L B R' L' R B'
B #3 L R' L' B' U L B' U' L R' U'
B #4 L R L B L U L' U' R' B' U
B #5 L R L R' U' B' U' R L' U R'
B Ex#1 L R B' U' L B U' B' U' L R'
B Ex#2 L R L' B R B U' B L' B R
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R' L' B R' B' R' L' U
A #2 L R L R B' L U' R' L R' L'
A #3 L R L' R B' U' B R' B' R L
A #4 L R' L' R' L B' L' R' U L' R'
A #5 L R L' R' L R' U' L R L' U'
A Ex#1 L R L' B L B U' B L R L'
A Ex#2 L R' L B L R' L' U R' L' R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' B' R U L U L' B' R
A #2 L R B R' U R' B U L' B' L'
A #3 L R L' B' U L' B L R' B' L'
A #4 L R B' L U R' B U' B' R' B'
A #5 L R L' B L R' L R B' U B'
A Ex#1 L B R' B L' B' U L' U' R' U'
A Ex#2 L R L R' B U' B' U' B' L' R'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (-3,6) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,-3) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (6,-5) / (-2,0) / (1,0)
A #2 (0,-1) / (4,4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-4)
A #3 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-4,-5) / (2,0) / (3,0) /
A #4 (3,-4) / (-2,1) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-5) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,-4)
A #5 (0,5) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-3)
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (0,-4) / (-4,0)
A Ex#2 (-3,5) / (6,0) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (1,-4) /
B #1 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (5,-4) / (6,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (1,-2) / (2,-2) / (4,0) / (-5,0)
B #2 (4,0) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (2,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) /
B #3 (-5,-3) / (5,2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) /
B #4 (1,-3) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) /
B #5 (6,-4) / (-3,3) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-2) / (0,-4)
B Ex#1 (3,5) / (3,6) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,-1) / (6,-5) / (2,-3) /
B Ex#2 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (3,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-1,0) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-5)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (3,6) / (6,-3) / (4,-5) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (1,-2) / (2,0)
A #2 (-5,0) / (5,2) / (0,3) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) /
A #3 (3,2) / (-5,-2) / (5,-4) / (-5,-5) / (6,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-2) / (0,-2) / (-1,-4) /
A #4 (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-2)
A #5 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (3,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,-3) / (4,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (-5,4) / (-1,2) / (4,-5) / (5,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (2,0)
A Ex#2 (3,-4) / (0,3) / (-5,-5) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-3)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 L2 B2 L2 U F2 U' B2 L2 B' D' F2 L2 D F R U' F' B2 Rw2 D' L2 Uw2 B Rw2 F' B U D' Rw B2 L2 D R2 D' Uw Rw2 Uw2 D2 Rw U2 F2
A #2 D F B2 L D2 R F' R2 U' R2 D' F2 U' D' B2 R2 U2 R2 Uw2 F' Uw2 F' L R' Fw2 B L Uw2 Fw2 F D2 Uw' R Uw2 F' D Rw' Uw F2 Rw2 U' B L x y
A #3 L2 F L2 F2 L2 D2 B L2 U' B U B2 U' L' R' B2 F2 U' F' Fw2 U' B' U2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 B' Uw2 D Rw' U R' L2 F2 U' Fw Uw' D2 Rw' Fw2 B2 Rw Uw y2
A Ex#1 R2 B' U B D' R U' F D F L D2 L' B2 R F2 U2 L' U2 L2 Rw2 F Uw2 R Fw2 B L2 B2 Rw2 B R2 Fw2 B' Uw R Fw2 R B' R2 Fw' R' U' Fw2 Uw' F Rw
A Ex#2 R D B R2 B L2 B2 R2 L U B2 D2 L2 U2 D2 L B2 L U2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 U L' F2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 U2 B2 Fw' Uw2 F D2 Rw2 U' Rw' B R' Uw' L2 U
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L2 Lw2 R Bw U Fw' B' Rw B L F B2 R' Rw Uw' Bw' U Lw' F2 U' B' F2 Lw D2 U B F' Rw' Fw Bw2 U Dw' R2 Lw F B' Dw' R Uw' Rw' Uw2 U L Rw2 U' Bw2 B F2 L' Lw2 D' Fw' L2 Fw L2 R Uw' D2 Rw' 3Fw 3Uw2
A #2 Rw2 Dw' B' Fw' R2 Rw2 Fw' L2 U D Bw' R B' Bw R' Fw U2 Dw' F B' Lw2 L' Uw Dw2 R2 Uw' Bw L R D2 U Uw2 Rw' R' D' Uw' Dw' Bw Rw U2 B2 Fw2 D2 Lw' B' D Dw2 Bw Uw' L B' Uw' Rw Dw Uw' Bw Uw L' F' Uw2 3Fw 3Uw2
A #3 R2 Fw' B2 Bw Uw' U Bw2 Uw B2 Bw' D' R' U' Fw L' Rw D2 Lw2 Bw Fw Dw2 Fw' Bw' Rw' R2 Uw F2 B R B Fw2 L F Uw' Dw' L D Rw F R B' Rw2 D R Uw2 Fw2 R' F Fw2 B L' Uw U Fw2 R2 F B2 L2 Lw' Dw 3Fw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 D' Rw' U' F' Rw2 B L F' Dw2 Fw2 U2 Dw B2 L2 D' Rw2 Bw Rw2 F2 U Rw Dw F Lw' Bw Lw' Dw Fw2 B U2 B2 Lw B2 Lw L2 Dw Uw D R Bw F' Fw' U2 Dw D' F D Bw2 F R' U' Dw2 Rw' Lw' U Uw Dw2 Fw2 F' R2 3Fw 3Uw2
A Ex#2 F' Dw2 Fw D B2 F2 R Lw Uw Lw2 L2 Rw' D' Rw2 Dw R2 U B Bw2 L' Lw2 Dw Uw2 Fw' Bw D' Fw2 R2 Fw' Rw2 Lw2 D Rw Dw2 L Bw R2 Fw' F Dw' L' Uw' D' U' Rw' Lw2 Uw2 Dw' F L' Rw' Lw' R2 U' R2 B Bw2 F Uw' Rw 3Fw 3Uw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 F2 R' B2 R' D2 F2 U' R' U' L2 R2 B F' U' B' R D Rw2 U2 B2 U2 F' U2 R2 B D2 F2 U2 L D' F2 D2 R' D' L D2 Rw' Uw D2 F2 R2 B2 F2 R' B2 R' F2 D R' F' R U' B2 L F U2 R' F2 Uw' B D2 U2 F' L2 B2 L2 B D2 L' U R' D' B L2 U L D2 L2 Fw' Uw' F2 D U2 R2 D' R2 U' B2 L2 R B F2 R2 D R B' F' L' F D Fw Uw B2 R2 B2 L' D2 B2 D2 U2 F2 L U2 F' D2 B2 D L' B2 U' L2 F2 R2 Fw Uw2 D' L2 F2 L2 B2 D' F2 R2 F2 U L B2 F U' R' D F2 L' B' F2 Rw' L' D2 B2 F2 L2 F2 D2 R U2 L' U2 B' R2 B U' R2 F2 R' F U Rw2 Uw' B2 D' L2 D' L2 B2 F2 U' L' R' B' R' U' R D2 R B D R2 Uw2 D R2 F2 R2 D2 B2 D2 U L2 R2 B R' U' F2 L D B' R F2 L D Fw Uw' U' R2 U L2 U2 R2 F2 U2 B F R D' R2 U' B F2 L' R D R' Uw' D B2 L2 U2 F2 U R2 B2 U' L2 B2 F U2 L2 U B2 F R' F2 U2 R' Fw Uw F2 R2 U2 B2 R2 F2 L B2 L' B' L' D' L' U' B F2 U' F2 R2 D Rw' Uw2 D2 R2 D2 B' F2 D2 F2 U2 F' D' L' D' U' B' L2 U R D' R2 Uw U' B2 D R2 U' R2 U2 L2 R2 B2 U' R U' R' F L R F' D' B D' Rw2 Uw2 D U B2 L2 U' B2 U2 R' U2 R2 F' R B U' B2 F D B2 F Rw2 F2 L2 U B2 D2 B2 L2 D R' D' R' F2 U L' B R U F D D' R2 B2 D U L2 D' L2 B2 U' L B2 F R F2 R B F U R F2 Rw' Uw' U' R2 D F2 U B2 U2 B2 F2 L R' U' R B2 R2 U B2 F' L2 D' Fw' Uw U2 R2 D R2 D' B2 L2 U2 B L U R D' R U B' F L2 F' D2 Rw' Uw D U2 B2 L2 U L2 U' B2 L2 D' B D F L' B D2 L B' D R F Rw Uw2 D2 F2 R' F2 D2 L F2 L2 F2 D2 F L R2 F R2 B' R U' B2 R' F Rw Uw' B2 D2 B2 D L2 F2 L2 U2 L2 B R B2 D' L U' R2 D2 R D U2 U2 B2 R F2 R U2 R' F2 R U2 F2 U' R' D' R D' R' B' U L' R Fw Uw2 R L2 B' R' F D' R2 U F' D2 B2 L' U2 F2 R L B2 D2 R' B2 L2 D2 B' D2 F' D2 F2 D2 F2 D' B2 R' D2 B D' L B2 D U' F' Rw Uw2 R2 B D2 B2 F U2 F2 D2 R F' R2 F' L' B' U' F' D' B' U Rw2 Uw' L2 D' U2 B2 F2 L2 D B2 D' F' L' B U2 F2 U' R2 F2 U2 L2 Fw Uw' B R2 B R2 B R2 B2 L2 B' L2 R D L2 B' D U B' D B' Rw2 Uw D2 L B2 U2 L2 B2 U2 L R2 D2 B F2 D2 R U' R2 F2 L' F U2 R Fw Uw' L2 B2 L2 U' L2 U F2 R D2 R B' R' B2 D L B R B Rw2 Uw' L' U2 L D2 B2 D2 U2 L B2 L' U' B' U L D F R2 U B' D2 Rw Uw2 R2 F' U2 F L2 B L2 U2 L2 U B2 L' D2 R B2 D2 U F2 L2 U2 Rw2 Uw' L' R' D2 R' F2 U2 B2 R2 U F D2 B U R2 F U R' B' L' Fw Uw' F R2 U2 R2 B' U2 F2 D2 F2 L B U L2 D2 F' L D2 F U B Rw' Uw2 B2 D' L2 D B2 U R2 F2 U' F U2 F' D2 R D2 L' F' L2 B D' Fw' Uw2 D F2 L2 D2 B2 D2 U' L' F' R B D F' R D2 B2 F D2 F' Rw2 Uw B' R2 D2 L2 B' R2 B' U2 L' U L2 D' R' B2 U' R' U2 F D2 R' Fw' Uw R' D2 B2 L2 U2 R2 D2 F2 L' B2 F' R' U2 F D' B D U2 B F2 Uw B2 F2 U F2 U' B2 D B' D' R' U L2 R U F R2 D' R F' Rw'
A #2 B2 U L2 U R2 U' L2 R2 B2 D' U' F' L B2 D U' B2 D2 L2 R' U2 Rw Uw2 D2 F2 L2 F2 D' L2 D2 B' R U L F2 U2 F U R U' B' U2 Rw' Uw F2 R2 D2 U2 F' R2 D2 B L' F' L2 B2 L R2 B' R2 D L B' Rw2 Uw' D' F2 R2 U' B2 U' R2 F2 L2 U' B' F' D B L' B' R U2 B' R F' Rw Uw' B' U2 F2 L2 D2 B' U2 B L2 D' F R' U2 L' D R2 F' D B U' Rw Uw' D' R2 U R2 F2 D' U2 F2 U2 R2 B U2 F' R U' L B2 L2 B' D2 R' Fw Uw L2 U' B2 R2 U2 B2 D U' B U R D2 B2 F L U2 R' F2 D2 Rw2 B2 U2 F U2 F D2 U2 L2 R F2 D R' D F2 R' D R D' Fw' Uw2 L2 D2 L2 D' L2 F' L F U R D' L' B' L F' L R' Fw' Uw' D' R2 B2 U2 R2 F2 R2 D R2 D2 B' R' D' F R2 F' D' L D' F L' Uw L2 R' F2 U2 B2 U2 F2 L2 R' F L D R2 B2 D2 R' U L2 U B' Rw2 Uw F2 U2 L2 D F2 D' R2 U2 R2 B2 U' F L' R F' R D U' L' R2 U Fw' Uw' R2 D2 F' L2 B R2 F2 U2 L2 U2 L' U L U R U' B2 D B' R Uw2 B2 U R2 D R2 F2 D F2 U' B U R D F' U' L F2 D B U' D2 B R2 U2 R2 D2 R2 B' U2 F D2 L R B' D2 R' F D F' Rw Uw2 D' B2 F2 L2 U' L2 U2 B2 L2 B2 F' L2 U' R' D' L2 U' L' R' F' D Rw2 Uw L2 D F2 R2 U2 R2 D L2 U' B2 F U R' U' L' B' R F R' B Uw' L2 D2 B2 D2 B2 R U2 F2 R D' L' D B D2 R2 D' L B' D Rw Uw2 D2 F L2 B2 D2 L2 D2 R2 F L2 U2 R' U' L2 B' L' F' U2 F2 D Fw B D2 U2 F R2 B2 R2 D2 B' L2 R' B' L2 R2 F2 D' B F L' D Rw' Uw' B L2 R2 D2 U2 F2 U L B2 F L2 F R F' L' F R2 Uw2 B2 L2 B2 D B2 U' R2 U' L2 U' R' D2 F D' B' R2 D F' L' F' D2 Fw' Uw2 L F2 L' D2 R F2 R U2 R F U B U2 B2 D F U' R D2 U' Fw Uw2 D2 L U2 R' U2 L2 F2 R D2 U2 R B D' F' U' F' D2 L2 F2 D2 R Fw' Uw2 B2 L2 D2 B' R2 B L2 F' U' L B L R' F' U2 L' R F' D2 Rw' U2 B2 L U2 R B2 R U2 L D B F' L2 B2 U' L2 D' L' R' B Uw' U L2 D2 F2 D L2 F2 U' L2 B2 L' R B R' B' R F R' U' R' D' Fw Uw' R2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B D2 B U2 L2 U2 L' U B R D' L2 B2 R2 U2 Rw' L2 U2 B2 D L2 F2 U' R2 B2 D L' B R2 D2 L D2 R F L' R' Fw L2 R2 D2 R2 B U2 F2 R2 F D2 L D R B U R B2 U2 R' B Rw Uw2 D' L2 U L2 R2 D' B2 D' R' D' F D2 F' L D B' D' F2 L2 U' Rw' Uw L2 D2 U2 L F2 R D2 U2 B2 L U' R' F D L F2 D2 U2 B R2 Fw Uw2 L' U2 L' D2 F2 U2 R' U2 R U F L R F L2 D F' L U2 F2 Uw2 B2 R2 D2 L2 F2 U2 F L2 F D L2 B2 F' D' B2 L' D2 U2 L' Fw' R2 D2 R2 B L2 F L2 F' D2 U' B' R' F R' B' U' F2 U' R2 B2 D2 R B2 R' F2 U2 B2 D B' U2 R2 B' L' R2 D U2 L' Fw Uw L2 F2 R2 D2 R2 U' F2 U' L D B' F2 D F L' U' B R2 B2 R Fw' Uw' D' L2 D' U2 L2 B2 D' F2 D2 B L' B2 F L' B2 F D' L D' U Fw' U L2 U' R2 U2 L2 D B2 F2 L2 F' D' U2 B2 D2 B D' R B' F L2 Fw' F2 D F2 D B2 D2 R2 D2 U' B' L U B' U' F2 L' F R' U R2
A #3 B2 D2 U' L2 D L2 B2 D2 L2 R B' F L2 U' L' R2 F2 U' R B Rw2 Uw B2 L2 B2 L2 D2 U2 B L2 D U' B' L F' R' D' F' R' F' D Rw' Uw D2 F R2 F' L2 D2 F D2 R' F' R' D B L2 D U B L2 D' Rw2 R2 B2 R' L' B' U2 B' U2 D' R' F' D2 L2 U2 F' R2 D2 F R2 U2 R2 B' F2 L2 R2 D2 F' U2 L2 B' L2 D L' F' D U' L' B F R F' Rw2 Uw R D2 R D2 R2 D2 B L F' U' F2 U R' B' F U' Fw Uw L2 U L2 U R2 B2 R2 D' U' R' B L2 D' L2 D2 B' D2 L' F2 D2 Rw Uw U' R2 F R' U2 L U2 L D2 F' L2 D L2 U' F2 U2 D R2 L2 D' D2 L2 B' D2 U2 B' R2 D2 R2 F2 U R' B2 R' D' B L' B2 D F2 Rw Uw' R2 D L2 B2 D L2 F2 L2 D F' D2 U' R2 D' L B2 L U' R2 D Fw Uw' D' U2 L2 U R2 F2 D2 F2 U' L B' F2 L U' L U' L' D' L' F2 Rw' Uw' D U' L2 R2 F2 U' F2 U R2 F' L' R2 D2 L U F' D F2 R B L' U2 L B2 R' U2 L D2 L F2 L' B D B' D2 F' L B' D' R' D Rw' Uw' F L2 F' R2 B' R2 B U2 F' D' B F2 L2 R U' L D L2 F' R2 Fw Uw2 L' F2 L B2 F2 R' F2 L2 B2 F2 U L2 F2 L2 B' U' R2 D' B' L2 Uw' F2 R2 D' B2 U F2 L2 U' R2 F2 D2 L' D' F R D2 B2 U' B L F' Uw2 F' R2 F' R2 U2 F' L2 F2 L2 F R2 U F' R D' L D2 L U2 Rw' Uw' D2 L B2 D2 R' B2 D2 B2 L B L2 D F' D2 F R' B' D' Rw2 Uw2 R2 U2 L' U2 R F2 D2 U2 R' D2 B2 U F' L2 F2 R2 D' F2 D2 L Fw Uw2 U R2 U2 F2 R2 U' R2 U B2 U R2 B D2 L B' F' D B2 R' U L Fw Uw B2 L2 B2 F2 L F2 R B2 R U' B' D B F L2 B2 R' B F L R' Fw Uw' U' R2 D U R2 B2 U2 L' B F U' L2 D2 F R' U F' D2 U' Fw Uw2 D2 F2 R D2 B2 D2 L' F2 U2 R2 U2 B D B2 L' U L' F' R2 U' Rw' Uw L' D2 R D2 B2 L U2 R B2 L' F D2 U R' U2 B' D2 R2 D Rw2 Uw2 L2 R2 F R2 F L2 B' D2 B2 R' F L' F' D' L2 F' U' F' L Uw' L' B2 L U2 R' B2 U2 L' D2 F' U2 F U' R2 U B L U' L R' Fw L2 B2 U' R2 D2 L2 D' L2 B2 U L2 R D F2 L U L' F D F' D' U B2 R2 U' L2 D' L2 U' F2 R' B2 D' R2 U R' B L2 U2 R D' Rw' Uw U2 B2 U' B2 U' L2 D2 U' B2 R2 B' U' B L' B' L' B U L Fw R2 U2 R2 B L2 D2 B R2 F U2 R' B F U' R2 B' R2 F L' R2 Fw' Uw D2 B2 D2 U' L2 U2 B2 F L U F R D R F' D2 R' B U' Rw' Uw L2 B2 L2 B' L2 R2 F2 D2 U2 R2 B' R F R B' L' U L B' L B' Rw' R2 D2 R' F2 D2 F2 R2 U2 L2 D' U2 B U B U' F U' L R F Uw B2 F2 R2 U2 R2 U2 B2 R F2 R D2 F' R U L D' F2 R F D2 U Fw' Uw' L2 F U2 R2 D2 R2 B' R2 B' L2 F' U L2 R U' F D L B' F' U2 Rw' Uw' D2 L' D2 R U2 L D2 B2 R' B2 R2 B D F' D L' D' U' B D2 U2 Rw R2 U2 R2 D' B2 D2 U' F L2 D' B' R D B2 U2 R D' B' D2 Fw' Uw R2 U F2 U2 B2 D B2 U B2 F2 L B U L U B2 L F' U' R2 F2 Rw Uw' L2 F2 L2 B2 D R2 D2 B2 U R2 D' L B' L2 D' L2 F L R2 D' B2 Rw Uw F2 D2 L2 D R2 D' B' F R D F' R' B2 R2 U' B D Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 F2 D' R2 U2 R2 F2 L2 B2 U2 F' D F L' F R D L' R'
A #2 R' B2 U R' F L D2 F' D' B U B2 D2 R' B2 R U2 L2
A #3 F2 D' B2 D R2 B2 U' B F' R' D' L' D R D B D' B2
A Ex#1 B2 L2 B2 U B2 F2 L2 D B2 D B' R' D L2 B2 F' L' F D R'
A Ex#2 L' U' R L' F2 U F' R' F' D F2 U2 L' U2 R' B2 U2 R2 D2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D R2 U R B L' B2 L2 D2 F L2 U R2 L2 D R2 F2
A #2 B2 R2 F D2 F' L2 D2 B2 U2 F D' R2 F L2 U' B' R D' U L'
A #3 B2 U' F2 R2 D2 L2 D2 L B' F L' F' U2 F' U' B2 D L'
A Ex#1 R' U' D' R' F' B D' B R' L' U2 L2 F D2 B U2 R2 D2 L2 B2
A Ex#2 R2 L' U' R2 D2 B' U2 F D B2 L U D L2 B2 D B2 U' L2 F2
Adam Gottscholl    Poland
Adam Gottscholl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 13.49   16.51   13.49 17.20 17.32 16.73 15.61
First round 69 14.92   16.84   19.59 16.46 16.73 14.92 17.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 4.32   6.62   8.09 6.75 7.37 4.32 5.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 82 1:22.65     1:22.65 1:25.01
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.21   12.23   13.40 10.21 10.34 12.96 14.77
Second round 16 9.65   11.68   9.65 10.72 12.73 11.60 12.96
First round 12 9.53   11.51   11.28 9.53 13.89 11.96 11.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 86 2.58   7.00   2.58 8.44 6.95 7.84 6.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 47.60   51.83   54.52 52.64 48.34 56.38 47.60
Combined First round 13 47.38   49.78   47.38 48.79 53.45 49.57 50.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:23.02   1:30.03   1:30.41 1:26.52 1:23.02 1:33.15 1:40.60
Combined First round 4 1:27.38   1:33.12   1:46.68 1:27.38 1:32.29 1:37.48 1:29.59
Adam Pugner    Czech Republic
Adam Pugner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 12.70   15.18   14.29 16.85 17.93 12.70 14.40
First round 77 14.46   17.40   17.29 16.56 18.34 28.45 14.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 5.12   5.96   5.12 5.70 6.28 8.49 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:09.25     1:15.16 1:09.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 2:22.87     2:22.87 3:05.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 20.60   24.65   30.76 20.60 23.19 21.96 28.81
Combined First round 33 19.70   26.92   19.70 30.06 29.56 27.19 24.00
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 30.34     30.34 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 8.19     8.19 8.19
Skewb Combined First round 58 11.41   13.30   13.22 15.26 11.41 11.42 19.09
Adam Szpor    Poland
Adam Szpor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 109 22.29   26.08   29.73 25.48 23.04 22.29 31.32
First round 114 17.67   26.05   22.47 31.79 17.67 27.72 27.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 115 9.48     11.68 9.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 112 3:05.35     3:05.35 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 99 1:22.28     1:22.28 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 6.29   8.21   6.50 6.29 10.62 8.73 9.41
Skewb Combined First round 56 10.79   13.12   13.32 12.77 16.92 13.28 10.79
Adam Wita    Poland
Adam Wita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.43   13.06   13.56 13.06 12.43 12.56 17.84
First round 59 11.72   15.49   15.59 15.01 15.88 19.39 11.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 9.79     9.79 10.85
Adrian Kowalski    Poland
Adrian Kowalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 87 18.15   19.33   19.85 18.15 25.55 18.96 19.18
First round 83 17.03   18.92   19.31 20.41 17.50 19.96 17.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 3.17   5.45   3.17 5.43 6.12 7.32 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 85 1:25.09     2:01.98 1:25.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 2:44.14     2:44.35 2:44.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 87 52.19     1:16.04 52.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 4.91   8.20   16.99 7.41 4.91 8.16 9.03
Skewb Combined First round 50 10.78   12.17   12.35 10.78 14.82 12.39 11.76
Adrian Reinert    Poland
Adrian Reinert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 15.28   18.01   20.65 17.71 15.28 16.60 19.73
First round 92 14.55   19.56   22.04 18.85 17.80 33.69 14.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 5.12   6.42   5.75 5.12 6.59 7.02 6.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:02.80     1:31.82 1:02.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 36.86     36.86 45.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 8.52     8.52 12.97
Skewb Second round 37 5.38   10.00   10.58 9.82 10.49 9.69 5.38
Combined First round 32 7.27   9.40   9.24 8.97 15.92 9.99 7.27
Adrian Walczak    Poland
Adrian Walczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 97 15.45   21.87   25.07 23.46 15.45 17.47 24.68
First round 109 19.21   23.87   21.62 19.21 44.25 25.61 24.39
Megaminx Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 8.10     8.10 9.97
Aleksander Władyka    Poland
Aleksander Władyka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 44.02   53.32   1:03.38 44.02 49.97 1:20.00 46.60
Aleksandra Mogiła    Poland
Aleksandra Mogiła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 1:02.98   1:17.60   1:25.84 1:27.77 1:21.49 1:02.98 1:05.48
Alicja Czysz    Poland
Alicja Czysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 35.64   41.74   44.26 35.64 42.66 41.79 40.78
Andrzej Jamrozik    Poland
Andrzej Jamrozik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 12.05   14.66   16.29 15.96 14.17 13.85 12.05
First round 57 12.45   15.13   15.75 15.07 12.45 14.67 15.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 3.63   6.13   3.63 5.97 5.93 8.33 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 59.21   1:10.84   59.21 1:12.62 1:13.85 1:06.05 1:22.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 2:25.56     2:40.75 2:25.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 19.47   23.06   22.36 29.68 19.47 23.86 22.95
Combined First round 24 21.92   23.48   25.41 22.30 21.92 46.62 22.73
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 16.24   18.34   18.35 19.10 16.24 23.54 17.56
Megaminx Final 7 1:18.59   1:26.94   1:18.59 1:38.93 1:31.03 1:25.01 1:24.78
Combined First round 9 1:35.28   1:42.19   1:50.40 1:36.69 1:35.28 1:39.47 1:51.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 76 10.57     10.57 11.09
Skewb Combined First round 85 25.71     26.51 25.71
Anna Bielak    Poland
Anna Bielak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 47.59   53.27   47.59 48.94 1:00.29 DNF 50.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 127 13.24     13.24 13.35
Antoni Rumowski    Poland
Antoni Rumowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 90 16.21   19.89   16.21 19.67 20.80 19.78 20.22
First round 102 18.60   22.23   18.60 22.00 21.87 23.66 22.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 2.90   4.59   2.90 5.43 4.40 5.58 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:05.94     1:05.94 1:24.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 2:30.70     2:30.70 4:02.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 38.07     38.31 38.07
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:47.20     2:47.20 3:29.80
Pyraminx Final 16 4.94   DNF   10.86 DNF DNF 4.94 8.93
Combined First round 6 4.47   4.97   4.50 5.11 DNF 5.30 4.47
Skewb Second round 27 2.39   6.84   9.00 4.82 8.29 7.42 2.39
Combined First round 25 5.82   8.16   8.30 7.56 8.62 5.82 12.94
Square-1 Combined First round 19 1:26.42     1:26.42 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 10 3:06.89     3:06.89
Arkadiusz Uhlig    Poland
Arkadiusz Uhlig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 3.16   6.63   3.16 7.25 4.61 8.03 8.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 101 1:47.02     1:47.02 2:11.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 79 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 77 15.91     15.91 16.84
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.33   10.07   11.55 9.99 10.45 9.76 9.33
Second round 12 9.44   11.49   12.09 10.99 12.35 11.38 9.44
First round 13 10.56   11.54   11.60 10.87 13.34 12.14 10.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 3.84   4.63   3.84 4.47 DNF 4.84 4.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:02.04     1:02.04 1:08.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 2:24.53     2:58.34 2:24.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 24.04   25.68   26.16 26.61 24.04 DNF 24.27
Combined First round 20 19.33   22.65   24.09 22.50 21.36 19.33 27.31
Megaminx Final 1 54.25   56.05   54.25 1:03.66 54.33 59.11 54.71
Combined First round 1 52.38   57.20   58.54 55.55 1:02.11 57.50 52.38
Skewb Combined First round 73 8.03   16.97   25.30 14.09 30.19 11.51 8.03
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 55.42   1:00.44   55.42 1:01.24 1:04.65
Combined First round 4 44.62   1:02.76   44.62 1:05.19 1:18.46
Bartek Kaczorowski    Poland
Bartek Kaczorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 24.65   33.37   29.58 36.09 24.65 DNF 34.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 98 5.83   8.25   9.51 7.49 7.76 5.83 9.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 107 2:07.57     DNF 2:07.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 105 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 72 10.30     22.59 10.30
Skewb Combined First round 69 12.35   15.90   19.36 12.35 18.96 13.71 15.03
Bartłomiej Gałczyk    Poland
Bartłomiej Gałczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 36.54   46.90   37.95 45.72 DNF 36.54 57.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 103 6.29   9.11   6.29 10.60 DNF 8.91 7.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 91 13.68     26.94 13.68
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 9.00   12.92   11.60 14.65 15.44 12.51 9.00
First round 30 12.87   13.23   13.23 13.85 12.87 12.99 13.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 2.08   4.02   2.08 3.09 6.58 5.84 3.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 45.49   50.92   1:58.03 45.49 52.85 49.41 50.50
Combined First round 15 48.51   51.55   51.80 51.76 1:06.98 51.09 48.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:50.06   1:58.66   1:55.79 2:06.85 2:02.34 1:57.86 1:50.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 3:49.93     3:49.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 6:38.25     6:38.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 52   56.00   59 52 57
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 22.37   25.19   29.93 22.37 23.28 28.01 24.27
Combined First round 30 19.05   24.77   19.05 40.19 26.36 24.79 23.16
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 26.28     26.28 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:10.10     2:13.74 2:10.10
Pyraminx Final 12 5.69   7.00   DNF 5.69 6.77 6.25 7.99
Combined First round 13 4.58   5.88   7.14 4.58 4.81 5.69 10.38
Skewb Final 15 5.98   8.64   8.93 8.01 13.99 8.98 5.98
Second round 15 2.84   5.83   5.90 5.82 5.76 8.40 2.84
Combined First round 20 5.92   7.29   6.49 9.95 5.92 7.68 7.70
Square-1 Combined First round 13 49.12     49.12 49.97
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:18.46   1:30.16   1:18.46 1:37.66 1:34.37
Combined First round 8 1:39.93   2:01.74   1:50.28 2:35.02 1:39.93
Bartłomiej Sordyl    Poland
Bartłomiej Sordyl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.87   12.62   12.51 14.24 12.76 10.87 12.60
First round 19 10.79   12.15   11.87 11.87 12.70 10.79 14.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 47.76   52.43   54.68 50.41 DNF 47.76 52.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 1:49.17   DNF   1:58.57 1:49.17 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 105 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 13 5.91   7.63   5.91 8.68 8.69 6.21 8.00
Combined First round 8 4.46   5.34   4.55 4.46 6.06 7.36 5.42
Skewb Final 4 4.32   5.08   6.27 6.69 4.34 4.62 4.32
Second round 2 2.03   3.89   4.05 5.99 3.22 4.40 2.03
Combined First round 1 2.67   4.49   2.67 3.78 5.48 7.13 4.21
Bartłomiej Wałcerz    Poland
Bartłomiej Wałcerz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 14.05   15.63   16.57 14.54 20.72 15.77 14.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 6.00   6.97   6.00 7.83 12.98 6.28 6.81
Bartłomiej Zięba    Poland
Bartłomiej Zięba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 9.13   13.77   12.01 9.13 15.84 13.45 DNF
First round 29 10.77   13.18   DNF 10.77 16.02 11.97 11.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 5.22   5.71   6.64 5.29 5.40 6.43 5.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 43.08   52.32   52.21 55.06 49.69 57.68 43.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.94   19.08   48.43 17.52 18.92 14.94 20.80
Second round 6 16.55   19.43   18.74 16.55 26.18 18.11 21.43
Combined First round 3 15.73   16.87   17.77 16.65 15.73 16.18 19.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 8.77     9.92 8.77
Bartosz Bździel    Poland
Bartosz Bździel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.40   12.82   12.37 10.40 13.82 16.84 12.27
First round 75 13.73   17.08   16.99 13.73 18.99 18.97 15.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 4.73   6.33   4.73 8.25 5.92 7.19 5.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:15.91     1:18.72 1:15.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 60 2:46.98     2:51.53 2:46.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 1:50.02   DNF   1:50.02 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 25.49   31.70   1:09.27 25.49 25.49 34.52 35.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 5.96   8.62   5.96 8.70 8.33 8.83 8.89
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/6 37:55     5/6 37:55 DNS DNS
Bartosz Dąbrowski    Poland
Bartosz Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 16.20   18.18   19.00 23.25 18.52 17.01 16.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 5.05   6.39   5.84 7.80 6.59 6.73 5.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:08.64     1:20.88 1:08.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 2:21.75     2:22.97 2:21.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 5:48.29     5:48.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 94 58.89     58.89 1:04.92
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:49.28     3:16.37 2:49.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 95 14.44     14.44 18.42
Skewb Combined First round 80 16.53     21.17 16.53
Bartosz Janecki    Poland
Bartosz Janecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 80 15.06   18.21   20.36 16.73 22.17 15.06 17.55
First round 98 15.21   21.44   23.43 15.21 19.73 25.46 21.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 95 6.85   7.77   6.90 12.35 6.85 9.37 7.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 100 1:47.01     1:47.01 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 74 3:37.42     3:41.10 3:37.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 84 49.69     49.69 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 84 24.23     DNF 24.23
Bartosz Pawlik    Poland
Bartosz Pawlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 35.58   46.59   1:14.54 35.58 39.92 54.49 45.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 113 8.85     8.85 13.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 114 3:57.21     3:57.21 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 13.59   14.85   13.59 15.95 14.32 14.89 15.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 107 17.52     17.52 18.19
Skewb Combined First round 86 27.77     27.77 31.52
Błażej Cichy    Poland
Błażej Cichy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 14.75   15.92   16.60 14.75 22.72 15.34 15.83
First round 47 13.09   14.46   15.30 14.53 16.73 13.55 13.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 4.75   5.36   5.74 4.95 5.40 6.55 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 48.92   53.49   52.77 54.41 48.92 1:07.18 53.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:05.29     2:24.74 2:05.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 4:17.14     4:17.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 6:50.15     6:50.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 40.77     57.42 40.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 102 15.74     15.79 15.74
Skewb Combined First round 49 10.16   12.17   12.78 10.16 13.33 10.41 23.13
Błażej Morgała    Poland
Błażej Morgała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 14.36   15.48   14.68 16.92 14.85 14.36 DNF
First round 35 11.72   13.64   14.99 11.72 15.90 13.04 12.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 2.69   4.73   2.69 4.76 4.30 5.14 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:03.52     1:03.52 1:05.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:38.99   1:55.91   1:58.95 1:57.44 1:52.43 1:57.85 1:38.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 36 21.96   29.47   27.01 41.85 31.73 29.68 21.96
Combined First round 36 23.91   27.47   23.95 31.14 29.61 23.91 28.84
Cezary Chełkowski    Poland
Cezary Chełkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 11.86   13.68   16.57 11.86 12.16 12.32 17.16
First round 33 12.27   13.46   14.02 12.27 16.01 12.91 13.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 4.11   4.99   4.83 4.80 5.34 4.11 5.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 48.68   55.29   56.65 56.41 55.22 54.25 48.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:43.28   1:49.62   1:43.28 1:47.54 1:52.21 2:04.50 1:49.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:46.84   3:01.78   2:46.84 3:09.12 3:09.37
Combined First round 4 2:40.77   2:56.92   3:08.70 3:01.28 2:40.77
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:15.27   4:31.28   4:28.73 4:15.27 4:49.83
Combined First round 5 4:32.98   4:44.68   4:54.31 4:46.76 4:32.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 33.87     33.87 35.20
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 24.44     DNF 24.44
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:50.93   2:01.37   2:03.35 1:55.65 2:05.11 1:50.93 2:10.47
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 49.88   55.92   55.38 49.88 1:02.49
Combined First round 6 1:12.65   1:20.19   1:28.26 1:19.65 1:12.65
Damian Czerniakiewicz    Poland
Damian Czerniakiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 110 21.45   26.25   27.00 22.80 38.73 21.45 28.96
First round 105 19.75   23.13   25.66 19.75 23.56 25.80 20.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 110 8.30     8.30 16.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 97 1:09.22     1:09.22 1:13.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 88 11.98     14.37 11.98
Damian Zapalski    Poland
Damian Zapalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 16.15   17.32   18.07 19.93 17.44 16.15 16.44
First round 91 15.37   19.48   22.37 15.37 20.60 16.89 20.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 4.64   5.30   6.29 5.27 5.33 4.64 5.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 1:18.42     1:19.64 1:18.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 64 2:54.79     2:54.79 4:02.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:05.90   DNF   2:43.30 DNF 2:05.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 32.70     34.02 32.70
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:19.07     3:08.66 2:19.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 9.96     13.14 9.96
Skewb Second round 36 6.07   8.77   12.47 12.09 6.07 6.61 7.62
Combined First round 29 5.77   8.57   9.69 6.83 9.19 13.66 5.77
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
David Mužátko    Czech Republic
David Mužátko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 87 4.77   7.06   4.77 8.50 8.41 5.87 6.91
Dawid Barański    Poland
Dawid Barański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 92 17.78   20.08   19.72 21.08 19.45 17.78 22.23
First round 104 18.69   22.97   26.91 DNF 18.69 20.52 21.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 100 7.39   8.37   8.85 7.39 8.09 8.16 9.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 98 1:43.53     1:52.60 1:43.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 68 3:12.85     3:31.30 3:12.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 30.27     33.82 30.27
Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:50.42     2:50.42 2:51.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 74 10.36     26.00 10.36
Skewb Combined First round 82 17.56     17.56 27.17
Dawid Cyno    Poland
Dawid Cyno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 37.96   44.19   38.09 48.55 45.92 37.96 50.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 87 11.85     11.85 12.50
Dawid Gałka    Poland
Dawid Gałka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 3.45   5.28   4.92 7.58 3.45 6.01 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 115 3:59.78     3:59.78 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 66 3:02.89     3:02.89 3:24.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 29.37   37.30   29.37 1:00.99 38.13 33.22 40.54
Dawid Kozieł    Poland
Dawid Kozieł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 49.63   1:03.17   1:02.87 1:03.88 1:10.03 49.63 1:02.76
Dennis van Enckevort    Netherlands
Dennis van Enckevort
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 23.25   28.86   23.25 29.90 27.63 29.05 59.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 123 11.44     DNF 11.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 104 1:53.48     1:56.26 1:53.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 79 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 89 53.42     1:09.35 53.42
Megaminx Combined First round 40 3:46.14     3:46.14 3:57.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 7.31   7.80   7.66 7.77 7.96 9.11 7.31
Skewb Combined First round 54 9.51   12.78   10.95 12.62 14.77 DNF 9.51
Dominik Pasztetnik    Poland
Dominik Pasztetnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 12.11   14.48   12.11 15.32 17.10 14.77 13.34
First round 55 14.15   14.84   14.65 16.48 14.15 14.85 15.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 3.07   4.17   3.07 4.38 4.28 3.86 4.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 57.33   DNF   DNF 59.26 DNF 57.33 1:03.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:08.10     2:08.10 2:23.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:20.60   DNF   2:20.13 DNF 1:20.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 25.33   28.95   33.03 25.33 32.92 26.66 27.28
Megaminx Final 15 1:44.13   1:49.18   1:54.98 1:47.62 2:02.18 1:44.95 1:44.13
Combined First round 11 1:33.37   1:43.24   1:38.07 1:43.79 1:47.87 1:33.37 1:54.50
Skewb Second round 30 3.69   7.24   8.39 6.60 6.73 11.60 3.69
Combined First round 21 4.89   7.33   6.89 7.93 7.16 8.75 4.89
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
Dominik Tomczyk    Poland
Dominik Tomczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 11.51   14.67   14.46 16.47 11.51 14.81 14.73
First round 37 12.46   13.83   13.75 14.19 13.56 12.46 16.19
Dominik Wojciechowski    Poland
Dominik Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 14.51   15.87   14.51 16.81 17.09 15.08 15.72
First round 74 13.19   17.02   13.19 15.84 18.34 16.88 18.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 3.80   5.24   6.11 5.82 3.80 4.60 5.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 1:16.89     1:19.14 1:16.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:09.59     2:31.36 2:09.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 28.53   39.53   28.53 43.86 35.99 40.40 42.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 5.24   9.30   DNF 5.24 8.63 10.72 8.56
Skewb Second round 31 3.67   7.29   7.37 8.16 6.85 7.65 3.67
Combined First round 10 5.35   5.84   5.67 6.41 5.35 7.14 5.43
Fabian Oleś    Poland
Fabian Oleś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.79   13.67   13.16 13.99 16.95 11.79 13.86
First round 48 13.78   14.51   14.68 13.78 15.25 13.95 14.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 2.65   4.32   4.01 2.65 4.86 4.08 5.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:06.66     1:06.66 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:12.32     2:12.32 2:26.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 37 26.44   30.01   26.44 28.58 32.71 29.93 31.53
Combined First round 29 23.94   24.54   24.05 25.23 24.33 23.94 34.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 10.20     13.27 10.20
Skewb Combined First round 76 15.86     33.50 15.86
Filip Kwiatkowski    Poland
Filip Kwiatkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 16.26   28.38   16.48 16.26 27.19 DNF 41.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 5.03   5.73   5.03 6.17 6.77 5.86 5.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 55.55   58.21   55.75 55.55 1:06.47 1:02.54 56.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 2:38.32     2:38.32 3:11.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 76 40.91     40.91 1:11.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 10.03     18.59 10.03
Skewb Combined First round 63 5.67   14.26   24.16 11.51 5.67 7.12 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNS DNF DNS
Filip Miazek    Poland
Filip Miazek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.67   11.60   12.42 12.59 10.67 10.77 11.62
Second round 10 9.68   11.24   11.05 9.68 13.54 11.77 10.89
First round 20 11.69   12.21   12.64 11.70 12.29 11.69 13.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 4.21   5.14   4.21 5.25 5.23 4.95 7.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 40.94   51.68   54.45 48.35 40.94 52.24 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 30.62     30.62 37.88
Megaminx Final 2 43.85   NR 56.15   43.85 54.53 56.73 57.59 57.18
Combined First round 2 49.84   59.58   1:02.02 59.76 1:03.38 49.84 56.96
Gabriela Walczowska    Poland
Gabriela Walczowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 36.28   50.93   53.36 57.36 36.28 52.04 47.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 124 13.00     16.23 13.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 113 25.76     25.76 DNS
Grzegorz Jaworski    Poland
Grzegorz Jaworski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 28.16   32.16   28.16 54.08 29.44 35.60 31.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 126 13.19     DNF 13.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 94 14.10     14.10 DNS
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 14.61   16.16   15.82 14.61 18.14 16.88 15.78
First round 79 14.33   18.18   18.68 14.33 19.21 16.65 19.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 87 1:30.72     1:30.72 1:38.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 3:06.32   DNF   3:06.32 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   NR 30.67   NR 32 35 25
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 8.50     10.37 8.50
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNS DNF DNS
Grzegorz Szumigaj    Poland
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 13.64   16.98   19.43 15.48 16.02 13.64 21.80
First round 72 13.52   16.91   17.68 17.26 19.93 13.52 15.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 3.46   4.01   3.46 3.62 3.64 5.64 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:02.15     1:02.15 1:05.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:52.07   1:59.35   1:59.38 2:17.82 1:52.07 1:56.67 2:02.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 3:43.52     3:43.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 5:22.34   5:55.84   5:22.34 6:43.82 5:41.35
Combined First round 6 5:00.29   5:15.67   5:00.29 5:23.98 5:22.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 24 5:23.71   DNF   5:23.71 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 38   39.67   43 38 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 34 23.30   27.33   31.71 27.27 26.46 23.30 28.26
Combined First round 37 22.71   28.05   25.87 23.44 22.71 40.62 34.83
Megaminx Final 13 1:26.96   1:44.95   2:15.84 1:26.96 1:40.30 1:37.59 1:56.96
Combined First round 12 1:37.30   1:45.04   1:41.79 1:54.70 1:37.30 2:11.57 1:38.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 5.71   6.53   8.22 6.12 7.68 5.71 5.79
Skewb Final 3 4.20   4.93   4.88 4.20 8.81 5.60 4.30
Second round 7 2.65   5.04   7.63 5.08 5.69 4.35 2.65
Combined First round 17 4.45   6.64   9.22 6.25 8.36 4.45 5.31
Square-1 Final 3 15.94   19.59   19.58 17.03 15.94 22.16 24.13
Combined First round 4 17.50   21.37   23.00 21.81 17.50 20.94 21.37
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 43.55   1:00.75   1:09.70 1:09.01 43.55
Combined First round 5 1:03.95   1:18.56   1:03.95 1:43.08 1:08.64
Hubert Hanusiak    Poland
Hubert Hanusiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 15.35   16.92   18.02 18.42 15.35 16.14 16.59
First round 56 12.67   15.02   14.16 15.13 12.67 17.66 15.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 2.61   5.30   7.54 6.09 2.61 4.86 4.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 88 1:30.91     1:30.91 2:00.87
Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.12   9.32   10.11 13.56 10.46 7.12 7.39
Combined First round 1 6.46   7.09   6.46 7.33 6.92 7.02 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:09.80     2:09.80 2:11.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 5.86   7.72   6.37 6.74 5.86 10.04 10.92
Hubert Masłowski    Poland
Hubert Masłowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 39.14   42.41   43.26 43.39 39.14 43.49 40.58
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 45.68     45.68 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 106 17.12     17.12 35.85
Ignacy Buczek    Poland
Ignacy Buczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.45   11.37   10.45 10.88 12.10 11.32 11.91
Second round 7 9.37   10.89   10.63 9.37 12.12 12.85 9.91
First round 9 10.14   11.15   12.49 10.88 11.24 11.34 10.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 4.30   4.91   7.37 4.30 4.95 5.02 4.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 53.83   54.52   54.34 53.83 54.57 54.65 1:00.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:33.68   1:40.50   1:39.70 1:33.68 1:41.82 1:48.59 1:39.99
Combined First round 13 1:39.23   1:41.30   1:42.52 1:41.00 1:40.38 1:39.23 1:44.35