Polish Championship 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-10-11~13  Poland, Gdańsk Polish Championship 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 7.21  Łukasz Burliga 8.37  Jakub Kipa 8.52
 2x2x2 Cube  Piotr Tokarski 1.76  Jan Zych 1.85  Kajetan Opach 2.00
 4x4x4 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 25.60  Michał Rzewuski 29.93  Łukasz Burliga 30.06
 5x5x5 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 53.82  Michał Halczuk 55.72  Wojciech Knott 58.45
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:39.35  Tymon Kolasiński 1:42.41  Przemysław Kaleta 1:52.80
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:18.15  Przemysław Kaleta 2:30.63  Tymon Kolasiński 2:34.73
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Krzysztof Bober 24.89  Kamil Przybylski 25.80  Grzegorz Jałocha 28.63
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Jan Zych 25.00  Jonatan Kłosko 26.33  Szymon Jeziorski 27.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Łukasz Burliga 12.75  Karol Zakrzewski 12.78  Michał Pleskowicz 13.44
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 5.57  Przemysław Rogalski 6.67  Krystian Czudej 8.65
 Megaminx  Jan Zych 41.63  Szymon Malinowski 45.50  Magdalena Pabisz 46.85
 Pyraminx  Dominik Górny 2.35  Magdalena Pabisz 2.66  Rafał Waryszak 2.87
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 2.55  Michał Krasowski 2.89  Łukasz Burliga 3.08
 Square-1  Michał Krasowski 8.25  Mateusz Szulik 10.43  Jakub Hamkało 11.15
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Adrian Dębski 1:56.49  Grzegorz Jałocha 2:39.85  Kamil Przybylski 3:01.24
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Adrian Dębski 5:30.50  Grzegorz Jałocha 7:10.33
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Kamil Przybylski 37/37 58:37  Adrian Dębski 42/49 59:54  Krzysztof Bober 30/31 57:34
 3x3x3 With Feet  Michał Mlostek 32.86  Wojciech Knott 33.32  Jakub Kipa 37.90
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.35   7.46    Poland 6.35 7.79 7.06 9.45 7.52
2 Tymon Kolasiński 6.94   7.79    Poland 11.89 7.12 7.84 6.94 8.42
3 Michał Pleskowicz 7.60   8.20    Poland 8.07 8.48 7.60 8.52 8.05
4 Jan Zych 7.81   8.32    Poland 7.99 7.81 8.62 8.36 9.97
5 Łukasz Burliga 7.20   8.51    Poland 7.20 9.89 7.42 8.23 10.86
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.86   8.53    Poland 8.99 9.29 8.24 8.37 6.86
7 Jakub Kipa 7.85   8.58    Poland 7.85 11.15 8.61 9.01 8.12
8 Szymon Malinowski 7.27   8.63    Poland 7.39 8.27 7.27 10.24 10.58
9 Jakub Kubiak 7.32   8.66    Poland 8.53 7.32 8.14 9.30 9.59
10 Michał Krasowski 8.20   8.96    Poland 8.90 9.66 8.20 11.32 8.31
11 Maciej Czapiewski 7.82   8.99    Poland 9.39 8.18 7.82 10.91 9.41
12 Przemysław Kaleta 7.73   9.05    Poland 11.31 10.16 8.07 7.73 8.91
13 Mateusz Gil 8.05   9.14    Poland 9.59 8.43 9.41 9.96 8.05
14 Kajetan Opach 7.82   9.17    Poland 7.82 8.95 11.86 10.24 8.32
15 Magdalena Pabisz 8.05   9.39    Poland 9.87 9.11 11.76 9.20 8.05
16 Adam Łyskawa 9.12   9.44    Poland 9.25 12.07 9.49 9.12 9.57
17 Szymon Musiał 7.23   9.48    Poland 8.85 7.23 11.99 10.62 8.96
18 Wojciech Knott 8.87   9.56    Poland 8.99 8.87 9.11 10.59 12.42
19 Kacper Rafalski 9.47   9.79    Poland 10.00 9.63 9.73 11.20 9.47
20 Piotr Tokarski 8.80   9.97    Poland 9.22 9.67 11.01 12.58 8.80
21 Kalina Jakubowska 8.72   10.07    Poland 8.72 10.34 10.25 9.63 10.98
22 Witold Sołtysik 8.94   10.07    Poland 9.71 12.21 10.89 8.94 9.61
23 Michał Halczuk 9.41   10.14    Poland 9.41 9.76 10.70 10.39 10.28
24 Łukasz Gębicz 8.44   10.33    Poland 10.11 11.22 9.66 8.44 12.56
25 Piotr Olszewski 9.47   10.36    Poland 10.66 10.88 12.33 9.53 9.47
26 Adam Chodyniecki 8.63   10.39    Poland 8.63 13.32 13.02 9.11 9.04
27 Marcin Stachura 8.94   10.39    Poland 9.21 10.89 11.07 13.79 8.94
28 Szymon Jeziorski 8.94   10.43    Poland 9.89 14.57 8.94 11.32 10.08
29 Jonatan Kłosko 7.14   10.54    Poland 7.14 10.92 10.16 10.54 16.49
30 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.74   10.59    Poland 10.06 9.64 DNF 12.08 8.74
31 Mateusz Szulik 10.04   10.60    Poland 10.91 10.43 10.74 10.64 10.04
32 Bartosz Karpiński 9.83   10.61    Poland 10.57 9.91 9.83 11.36 15.91
33 Adam Polkowski 9.19   10.64    Poland 11.56 13.49 9.85 10.52 9.19
34 Dominik Górny 9.71   10.67    Poland 10.16 10.88 10.98 11.62 9.71
35 Karol Zakrzewski 8.67   10.88    Poland 12.81 DNF 8.67 10.10 9.72
36 Bartosz Michalik 10.46   10.95    Poland 10.68 11.43 DNF 10.46 10.74
37 Michał Wojcieszek 10.08   10.97    Poland 10.12 14.02 10.77 10.08 12.01
38 Filip Szostak 10.08   11.00    Poland 10.97 10.36 10.08 11.67 13.67
39 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.56   11.02    Poland 11.13 14.33 9.78 12.14 9.56
40 Michał Mlostek 8.98   11.03    Poland 12.40 11.05 11.00 11.04 8.98
41 Rafał Waryszak 9.34   11.04    Poland 11.44 12.41 9.51 12.16 9.34
42 Adam Jagła 9.88   11.11    Poland 14.19 12.41 10.28 10.65 9.88
43 Maciej Jabłoński 7.97   11.13    Poland 10.80 7.97 10.82 12.71 11.77
44 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.90   11.40    Poland 11.29 12.87 9.90 10.34 12.57
45 Gabriel Marczak 10.75   11.57    Poland 10.75 16.31 10.95 12.12 11.63
46 Adrian Walkowiak 9.89   11.81    Poland 9.89 11.64 11.84 11.96 12.07
47 Szymon Brzana 10.43   11.81    Poland 12.20 11.79 11.43 12.56 10.43
48 Marek Dąbrowski 10.72   11.83    Poland 10.72 14.98 12.73 11.37 11.38
49 Olaf Kuźmiński 9.61   11.98    Poland 11.67 12.59 11.67 9.61 12.74
50 Adrian Dębski 11.00   12.11    Poland 11.03 12.16 13.13 14.30 11.00
51 Jakub Bartos 10.48   12.30    Poland 13.17 15.26 11.60 12.14 10.48
52 Przemysław Rogalski 11.34   12.55    Poland 12.75 13.05 11.34 12.27 12.63
53 Cezary Mach 11.22   12.61    Poland 13.51 11.69 14.08 12.64 11.22
54 Kacper Grzelakowski 8.59   12.76    Poland 8.59 13.91 12.69 13.02 12.58
55 Aleksander Arefiew 10.34   12.77    Poland 10.34 13.04 13.06 12.21 14.30
56 Arkadiusz Żynel 10.60   12.81    Poland 24.46 13.24 10.60 12.74 12.46
57 Patrycja Michalska 12.25   12.93    Poland 12.25 13.01 13.33 12.46 13.55
58 Kamil Michalak 12.64   13.01    Poland 13.33 14.44 12.85 12.85 12.64
59 Radosław Opoka 11.92   13.19    Poland 14.58 11.92 12.92 12.06 16.21
60 Radosław Drozdowicz 10.24   13.34    Poland 15.08 14.51 10.43 15.14 10.24
61 Stanisław Szyszka 10.90   13.36    Poland 15.17 11.60 13.30 10.90 18.66
62 Michał Bogdan 12.27   13.41    Poland 14.52 12.27 13.22 15.43 12.49
63 Bartosz Ochał 10.55   13.46    Poland 13.41 13.03 10.55 17.50 13.95
64 Piotr Frankowski 11.09   13.47    Poland 14.02 13.47 12.91 11.09 17.10
65 Krzysztof Bober 11.72   13.50    Poland 13.90 14.70 15.00 11.90 11.72
66 Piotr Kogut 13.26   13.65    Poland 13.29 17.58 13.26 13.40 14.25
67 Grzegorz Jałocha 11.63   13.68    Poland 13.62 12.54 11.63 14.89 16.87
68 Łukasz Dubicki 11.45   13.75    Poland 14.68 14.38 13.32 11.45 13.55
69 Marcin Jakubowski 12.19   13.76    Poland 14.24 13.15 12.19 15.38 13.88
70 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.00   13.91    Poland 14.45 14.15 13.13 13.00 16.00
71 Dominik Jakubowski 12.32   13.97    Poland 13.65 13.62 15.11 12.32 14.64
72 Oskar Kaczmarek 13.00   14.25    Poland 13.31 13.00 15.05 14.40 15.61
73 Jakub Hamkało 12.05   14.37    Poland 14.21 13.73 18.28 12.05 15.16
74 Mateusz Szwugier 11.55   14.49    Poland 14.60 16.33 15.56 13.30 11.55
75 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 12.68   14.51    Poland 13.92 15.79 12.68 14.01 15.59
76 Paweł Murawski 11.97   14.60    Poland 14.34 11.97 16.69 13.77 15.70
77 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 12.72   14.60    Poland 12.72 14.69 16.13 12.98 16.46
78 Marek Pepke 10.97   14.75    Poland 18.90 16.00 10.97 14.45 13.80
79 Marcel Nycz 11.22   14.88    Poland 11.22 15.32 16.98 14.24 15.09
80 Mateusz Kanarski 12.09   14.88    Poland 14.58 15.77 14.29 19.78 12.09
81 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 12.87   15.10    Poland 15.33 12.87 14.33 16.82 15.63
82 Wojciech Burda 14.05   15.14    Poland 27.48 15.58 14.05 14.12 15.73
83 Maksymilian Majcher 12.03   15.32    Poland 15.51 13.20 18.14 12.03 17.25
84 Maksymilian Kutyła 12.94   15.37    Poland 17.21 12.94 14.59 14.86 16.65
85 Tomasz Borbely 12.54   15.44    Poland 13.47 21.55 17.52 12.54 15.34
86 Kamil Pawlak 12.75   15.56    Poland 19.36 14.71 12.75 18.19 13.78
87 Mateusz Cichoracki 14.31   15.72    Poland 14.31 16.46 14.91 25.46 15.79
88 Jakub Bukowski 12.73   15.81    Poland 17.09 15.55 14.86 17.02 12.73
89 Maciej Hebel 14.92   16.55    Poland 14.93 18.51 20.19 16.22 14.92
90 Krystian Czudej 15.16   16.58    Poland 16.89 16.35 16.49 20.59 15.16
91 Jakub Hibszer 14.96   16.97    Poland 16.17 24.42 14.96 16.20 18.54
92 Piotr Trząski 12.15   17.33    Poland 15.24 18.02 20.76 18.72 12.15
93 Julia Wojciechowska 15.86   17.57    Poland 16.66 16.53 19.53 19.54 15.86
94 Alan Lisewski 16.07   18.30    Poland 19.64 16.07 20.65 18.40 16.86
95 Patryk Milewczyk 15.23   18.53    Poland 24.41 15.23 16.71 19.82 19.07
96 Jakub Pacewicz 18.10   18.78    Poland 18.24 18.10 19.24 18.85 23.92
97 Marcin Kupis 17.48   19.02    Poland 20.58 18.71 21.47 17.48 17.77
98 Grzegorz Pacewicz 18.79   19.22    Poland 20.31 18.86 19.41 19.38 18.79
99 Weronika Czuraj 15.99   19.26    Poland 18.16 18.82 15.99 21.62 20.80
100 Nikodem Paluczek 18.09   19.41    Poland 21.56 18.16 24.35 18.09 18.51
101 Borys Sobiechowski 16.12   19.81    Poland 22.48 22.38 16.86 20.20 16.12
102 Mikołaj Rydlewski 17.03   20.53    Poland 19.96 21.77 24.54 19.87 17.03
103 Karolina Wiącek 17.28   22.08    Poland 46.28 26.35 20.47 19.42 17.28
104 Dominik Kasprzak 18.12   23.93    Poland 22.72 18.12 27.10 25.29 23.77
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 5.79   6.78    Poland 6.69 6.92 5.79 7.16 6.73
2 Łukasz Burliga 7.52   8.06    Poland 8.04 8.31 7.84 7.52 10.54
3 Michał Pleskowicz 6.76   8.10    Poland 7.94 6.76 8.50 8.13 8.22
4 Szymon Malinowski 6.98   8.23    Poland 8.77 8.38 6.98 8.56 7.74
5 Jakub Kipa 7.76   8.49    Poland 9.55 8.87 7.78 7.76 8.82
6 Karol Zakrzewski 7.05   8.52    Poland 9.63 7.93 9.12 8.52 7.05
7 Przemysław Kaleta 8.51   8.77    Poland 8.83 9.19 8.56 8.51 8.91
8 Maciej Czapiewski 7.52   8.89    Poland 9.77 7.52 8.17 11.41 8.73
9 Piotr Tokarski 8.01   8.89    Poland 8.01 8.55 9.01 9.10 10.04
10 Michał Krasowski 8.74   8.98    Poland 8.78 9.24 8.92 12.72 8.74
11 Szymon Musiał 7.49   9.09    Poland 10.21 10.25 7.49 9.03 8.04
12 Kajetan Opach 7.37   9.14    Poland 8.44 9.92 7.37 14.77 9.07
13 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.91   9.36    Poland 7.91 8.47 9.77 9.85 10.16
14 Jonatan Kłosko 8.44   9.49    Poland 10.52 8.79 9.15 8.44 DNF
15 Witold Sołtysik 8.09   9.53    Poland DNF 9.51 8.09 9.86 9.22
16 Michał Rzewuski 5.77   9.55    Poland 10.86 11.23 5.77 8.57 9.22
17 Magdalena Pabisz 8.65   9.67    Poland 9.30 8.65 9.46 10.91 10.24
18 Michał Wojcieszek 8.96   9.70    Poland 9.95 9.24 10.06 9.91 8.96
19 Jakub Kubiak 7.33   9.75    Poland 9.84 10.99 7.33 9.72 9.70
20 Wojciech Knott 8.88   9.77    Poland 10.41 11.13 8.88 9.00 9.89
21 Adam Jagła 9.07   9.81    Poland 10.34 9.07 9.33 12.13 9.77
22 Bartosz Karpiński 6.86   10.00    Poland 11.57 10.79 10.27 6.86 8.95
23 Mateusz Szulik 8.12   10.02    Poland 8.12 10.84 9.96 10.34 9.75
24 Łukasz Gębicz 9.24   10.03    Poland 10.69 9.38 10.65 9.24 10.07
25 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.98   10.05    Poland 9.22 11.04 11.14 8.98 9.89
26 Jan Zych 7.76   10.07    Poland 10.98 10.57 7.76 8.95 10.68
27 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.59   10.08    Poland 10.42 8.59 11.12 9.68 10.13
28 Michał Halczuk 9.11   10.08    Poland 9.11 9.73 9.90 10.62 11.00
29 Adam Łyskawa 8.92   10.10    Poland 8.92 10.54 10.28 9.48 13.07
30 Rafał Waryszak 8.80   10.21    Poland 10.89 9.04 11.27 10.71 8.80
31 Stanisław Dąbrowski 10.04   10.28    Poland 10.04 10.04 10.65 10.16 10.81
32 Kalina Jakubowska 8.96   10.40    Poland 9.10 11.29 10.81 12.35 8.96
33 Michał Mlostek 9.07   10.52    Poland 11.88 9.07 10.59 12.50 9.09
34 Mateusz Gil 8.33   10.60    Poland 12.20 DNF 8.33 10.90 8.70
35 Kacper Rafalski 8.41   10.60    Poland 8.41 10.83 10.10 10.87 11.55
36 Adam Chodyniecki 8.57   10.82    Poland 10.10 8.57 11.25 11.12 12.07
37 Piotr Olszewski 9.37   10.94    Poland 9.37 11.60 11.54 11.48 9.80
38 Dominik Górny 9.72   10.99    Poland 11.92 10.07 11.20 11.70 9.72
39 Adam Polkowski 9.26   11.04    Poland 10.41 10.95 13.51 9.26 11.76
40 Maciej Jabłoński 10.03   11.07    Poland 12.26 10.88 10.03 12.10 10.24
41 Adrian Dębski 10.06   11.10    Poland 10.06 10.51 12.46 11.05 11.74
42 Olaf Kuźmiński 10.43   11.16    Poland 10.85 10.43 11.09 12.59 11.55
43 Marcin Stachura 10.60   11.29    Poland 10.69 12.40 20.14 10.78 10.60
44 Stanisław Szyszka 10.86   11.38    Poland 10.86 13.93 11.89 11.31 10.94
45 Jakub Bartos 10.70   11.40    Poland 10.70 11.52 11.07 11.62 15.50
46 Radosław Drozdowicz 10.91   11.82    Poland 11.33 10.91 13.96 12.40 11.73
47 Bartosz Ochał 11.22   12.00    Poland 11.91 11.22 11.63 16.28 12.46
48 Dominik Jakubowski 9.64   12.15    Poland 11.26 13.43 14.60 9.64 11.77
49 Marek Dąbrowski 10.69   12.24    Poland 15.20 11.61 12.34 10.69 12.77
50 Aleksander Arefiew 10.46   12.31    Poland 11.61 12.63 10.46 12.69 13.07
51 Adrian Walkowiak 11.76   12.31    Poland 11.83 11.76 12.04 13.06 13.60
52 Szymon Jeziorski 10.29   12.33    Poland 16.00 10.29 15.80 10.83 10.35
53 Przemysław Rogalski 11.45   12.33    Poland 11.69 11.45 12.24 13.07 21.72
54 Filip Szostak 11.11   12.41    Poland 12.17 11.11 12.25 13.05 12.80
55 Kacper Grzelakowski 11.12   12.54    Poland 14.09 11.57 14.10 11.96 11.12
56 Krzysztof Bober 11.83   12.61    Poland 11.83 12.58 13.41 17.16 11.84
57 Szymon Brzana 11.42   12.75    Poland 12.06 12.20 14.00 11.42 15.08
58 Piotr Frankowski 10.14   12.85    Poland 10.14 13.18 13.75 12.52 12.84
59 Mateusz Szwugier 10.53   12.86    Poland 13.63 13.57 10.53 12.72 12.28
60 Bartosz Michalik 9.29   12.88    Poland 9.29 10.46 14.43 14.66 13.74
61 Michał Bogdan 11.44   13.19    Poland 13.94 11.44 13.97 11.67 15.30
62 Arkadiusz Żynel 11.47   13.31    Poland 14.24 12.13 14.95 13.56 11.47
63 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 10.25   13.37    Poland 13.05 13.39 10.25 16.25 13.66
64 Marcin Jakubowski 12.02   13.47    Poland 13.75 12.02 12.09 15.31 14.58
65 Kamil Michalak 13.03   13.79    Poland 13.24 13.03 14.33 13.79 15.42
66 Gabriel Marczak 8.99   13.80    Poland 13.56 8.99 18.11 13.67 14.18
67 Piotr Kogut 11.23   13.81    Poland 15.92 11.23 12.92 12.60 16.28
68 Oskar Kaczmarek 12.25   13.84    Poland 16.17 12.25 14.31 12.79 14.43
69 Patrycja Michalska 12.87   14.08    Poland 15.50 13.02 15.36 13.86 12.87
70 Łukasz Dubicki 11.33   14.21    Poland 11.33 16.37 17.88 13.57 12.68
71 Jakub Hamkało 11.13   14.22    Poland 11.13 16.31 12.74 13.61 DNF
72 Cezary Mach 13.41   14.53    Poland 13.41 15.44 13.53 14.62 19.04
73 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 13.65   14.70    Poland 15.10 14.73 16.66 14.26 13.65
74 Paweł Murawski 14.02   14.91    Poland 14.86 15.64 14.23 14.02 15.67
75 Radosław Opoka 14.04   15.09    Poland 14.40 14.04 15.31 15.57 DNF
76 Marek Pepke 13.44   15.24    Poland 18.77 15.45 14.10 13.44 16.16
77 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.85   15.35    Poland 14.85 15.68 16.34 15.39 14.99
78 Marcel Nycz 11.80   16.11    Poland 17.91 17.07 15.62 11.80 15.64
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.94   7.33    Poland 7.98 8.56 7.02 6.94 7.00
2 Tymon Kolasiński 5.89   7.46    Poland 7.31 10.09 7.96 7.12 5.89
3 Jakub Kipa 7.51   7.98    Poland 7.62 7.51 8.23 8.10 9.16
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.89   8.05    Poland 8.24 8.70 7.22 5.89 8.71
5 Szymon Malinowski 6.35   8.05    Poland 7.63 8.49 8.49 6.35 8.03
6 Michał Pleskowicz 7.27   8.26    Poland 8.68 9.39 7.88 7.27 8.23
7 Szymon Musiał 8.20   8.42    Poland 8.63 8.20 8.42 8.40 8.45
8 Przemysław Kaleta 7.53   8.45    Poland 9.17 9.98 8.27 7.53 7.92
9 Michał Krasowski 7.14   8.65    Poland 8.77 8.71 7.14 8.46 12.22
10 Jonatan Kłosko 7.87   8.79    Poland 9.01 8.53 12.01 8.84 7.87
10 Łukasz Burliga 7.87   8.79    Poland 9.71 8.48 7.87 9.75 8.17
12 Jakub Kubiak 6.80   8.90    Poland 9.73 8.31 6.80 8.66 DNF
13 Kajetan Opach 8.56   9.07    Poland 9.18 8.56 9.28 10.41 8.75
14 Jan Zych 7.18   9.13    Poland 10.11 9.57 9.50 7.18 8.31
15 Wojciech Knott 8.53   9.26    Poland 9.85 10.33 8.90 9.03 8.53
16 Maciej Czapiewski 7.75   9.39    Poland 9.18 10.05 7.75 8.95 10.83
17 Piotr Tokarski 8.83   9.45    Poland 8.83 10.72 9.27 9.93 9.15
18 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.31   9.49    Poland 9.64 9.24 9.59 8.31 9.68
19 Michał Halczuk 8.76   9.52    Poland 9.10 11.38 8.76 9.20 10.25
20 Witold Sołtysik 7.70   9.58    Poland 7.70 10.25 10.72 8.30 10.20
21 Adam Łyskawa 8.69   9.64    Poland 9.03 10.10 8.69 9.78 16.20
22 Michał Wojcieszek 8.33   9.67    Poland 10.28 10.31 8.43 10.59 8.33
23 Magdalena Pabisz 7.91   9.75    Poland 9.91 10.20 9.13 7.91 10.50
24 Kalina Jakubowska 8.68   10.23    Poland 10.25 10.27 8.68 10.16 12.19
25 Michał Mlostek 9.53   10.23    Poland 9.69 9.53 12.09 10.10 10.89
26 Stanisław Dąbrowski 7.51   10.46    Poland 12.10 12.10 10.17 9.12 7.51
27 Mateusz Szulik 8.34   10.49    Poland 8.34 10.29 11.38 11.30 9.89
28 Łukasz Gębicz 9.62   10.55    Poland 12.50 10.07 11.49 9.62 10.10
29 Karol Zakrzewski 7.41   10.59    Poland DNF 11.64 12.21 7.91 7.41
30 Rafał Waryszak 8.68   10.68    Poland 13.01 9.10 12.31 8.68 10.63
31 Adam Chodyniecki 8.51   10.71    Poland 12.52 9.05 11.73 11.36 8.51
32 Mateusz Gil 8.95   10.91    Poland 12.57 8.95 10.32 10.61 11.81
33 Maciej Jabłoński 9.63   11.03    Poland 12.08 9.63 11.13 10.13 11.83
34 Dominik Górny 10.23   11.28    Poland 11.59 10.23 11.45 10.80 11.62
35 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.72   11.33    Poland 12.11 11.87 10.72 11.06 11.06
36 Bartosz Karpiński 10.17   11.59    Poland 14.11 11.61 10.17 10.53 12.64
37 Adam Polkowski 10.09   11.68    Poland 13.00 10.87 12.47 10.09 11.69
38 Piotr Olszewski 9.06   12.67    Poland 12.32 13.06 14.05 9.06 12.64
39 Adam Jagła 11.31   12.78    Poland 11.31 12.66 12.20 13.49 18.65
40 Kacper Rafalski 11.41   13.61    Poland 11.41 DNF 12.25 16.07 12.52
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.36   7.21    Poland 6.36 8.35 7.66 7.11 6.86
2 Łukasz Burliga 6.77   8.37    Poland 8.42 6.77 10.43 8.76 7.93
3 Jakub Kipa 7.83   8.52    Poland 9.04 8.28 13.08 8.25 7.83
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.45   8.70    Poland 8.77 8.58 9.02 7.45 8.76
5 Michał Pleskowicz 7.30   8.91    Poland 9.17 7.30 9.41 8.64 8.92
6 Przemysław Kaleta 7.77   8.94    Poland 9.53 7.77 9.81 9.20 8.08
7 Michał Rzewuski 8.49   9.08    Poland 15.50 8.49 8.50 10.10 8.65
8 Jonatan Kłosko 7.62   9.37    Poland 17.21 7.62 8.35 11.73 8.03
9 Szymon Musiał 8.83   9.52    Poland 9.74 8.83 9.19 10.96 9.63
10 Michał Krasowski 7.04   9.63    Poland 9.62 7.04 10.06 9.54 9.73
11 Szymon Malinowski 7.59   9.67    Poland 7.59 10.51 10.17 10.19 8.64
12 Jakub Kubiak 8.72   9.91    Poland 8.72 11.29 8.96 9.48 11.37
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adam Jagła 1.32   1.78    Poland 1.80 1.82 1.32 2.62 1.73
2 Maciej Czapiewski 1.30   1.97    Poland 1.85 1.30 1.50 2.55 2.76
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.67   2.09    Poland 2.59 1.67 1.74 2.02 2.52
4 Jan Zych 1.37   2.10    Poland 1.87 1.37 1.84 DNF 2.59
5 Kajetan Opach 2.27   2.49    Poland 2.44 2.52 2.27 2.67 2.52
6 Łukasz Burliga 1.95   2.51    Poland 2.07 1.95 4.18 3.24 2.21
6 Magdalena Pabisz 1.95   2.51    Poland 2.74 1.95 2.48 2.43 2.63
8 Michał Krasowski 1.97   2.57    Poland 3.14 1.97 2.61 2.56 2.55
9 Mateusz Szulik 1.94   2.95    Poland 2.86 4.33 1.94 2.99 3.01
10 Jakub Kipa 1.41   3.12    Poland 2.06 1.41 3.27 4.46 4.04
11 Adam Chodyniecki 2.25   3.20    Poland 3.38 2.92 2.25 4.25 3.29
12 Michał Halczuk 2.67   3.20    Poland 2.95 4.48 2.67 3.48 3.16
13 Przemysław Rogalski 2.93   3.27    Poland 7.59 2.93 3.31 3.27 3.22
14 Michał Rzewuski 2.59   3.32    Poland 3.33 3.13 4.08 3.50 2.59
15 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.20   3.36    Poland 3.30 3.48 3.20 3.31 4.00
16 Adam Łyskawa 2.49   3.40    Poland 4.01 3.36 3.85 2.49 2.98
17 Szymon Musiał 1.89   3.50    Poland 6.41 1.89 2.49 3.31 4.71
18 Jakub Hibszer 2.64   3.55    Poland 3.38 3.42 3.86 7.03 2.64
19 Karol Zakrzewski 2.55   3.63    Poland 4.55 7.06 2.87 3.48 2.55
20 Szymon Malinowski 3.01   3.65    Poland 4.20 3.24 3.01 3.52 4.24
21 Michał Wojcieszek 1.63   3.68    Poland 3.28 3.94 1.63 3.83 4.96
22 Olaf Kuźmiński 2.90   3.74    Poland 2.92 2.90 4.36 4.74 3.94
23 Bartosz Ochał 3.44   3.95    Poland 4.17 4.04 3.44 3.63 5.20
24 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 2.95   4.00    Poland 4.15 3.82 2.95 4.02 4.39
25 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.30   4.04    Poland 3.69 3.70 6.00 4.72 3.30
26 Jakub Hamkało 3.23   4.06    Poland 3.31 3.23 9.43 5.22 3.64
27 Łukasz Dubicki 3.99   4.06    Poland 3.99 4.06 4.03 4.15 4.09
28 Szymon Jeziorski 2.95   4.07    Poland 3.99 4.53 3.93 4.29 2.95
29 Filip Szostak 2.70   4.09    Poland 4.31 5.83 2.70 3.60 4.35
30 Marcin Jakubowski 3.37   4.09    Poland 3.37 7.08 3.40 5.34 3.53
31 Jakub Kubiak 3.40   4.11    Poland 4.75 3.65 4.01 3.40 4.66
32 Marek Dąbrowski 2.29   4.12    Poland 4.77 3.27 7.48 4.33 2.29
33 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.50   4.14    Poland 5.18 3.50 4.12 4.69 3.60
34 Mateusz Gil 3.20   4.18    Poland 3.20 6.16 3.81 3.98 4.75
35 Gabriel Marczak 2.63   4.25    Poland 2.63 3.50 DNF 4.94 4.32
36 Rafał Waryszak 2.76   4.36    Poland 4.35 5.10 4.91 2.76 3.83
37 Wojciech Burda 2.77   4.37    Poland 4.60 5.99 4.02 4.50 2.77
38 Piotr Olszewski 3.21   4.41    Poland 4.83 5.36 4.33 4.06 3.21
39 Bartosz Karpiński 2.89   4.47    Poland 4.05 5.95 4.09 5.28 2.89
40 Mateusz Szwugier 3.80   4.50    Poland 5.52 5.04 4.50 3.80 3.96
41 Dominik Górny 3.61   4.51    Poland 3.87 5.55 4.11 3.61 5.86
42 Łukasz Gębicz 3.23   4.53    Poland 4.53 3.23 5.20 3.99 5.08
43 Maciej Hebel 3.33   4.56    Poland 5.29 3.33 5.31 4.49 3.89
44 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 3.49   4.57    Poland 4.82 4.24 4.66 6.58 3.49
45 Kacper Rafalski 1.73   4.65    Poland 2.65 8.16 1.73 DNF 3.14
46 Witold Sołtysik 3.65   4.71    Poland 5.47 3.65 4.69 3.96 6.68
47 Maciej Jabłoński 3.79   4.74    Poland 3.91 5.34 5.96 3.79 4.96
48 Krzysztof Bober 3.81   4.78    Poland 4.79 4.21 3.81 7.34 5.33
49 Cezary Mach 2.84   4.80    Poland 3.35 5.80 5.69 5.36 2.84
50 Marcin Stachura 3.58   4.80    Poland 7.54 3.58 4.83 4.86 4.70
51 Adrian Walkowiak 3.64   4.80    Poland 5.38 3.74 3.64 5.74 5.27
52 Aleksander Arefiew 4.41   4.83    Poland 4.86 4.85 4.79 4.95 4.41
53 Piotr Trząski 3.79   4.85    Poland 5.17 3.79 4.54 4.85 6.24
54 Paweł Murawski 3.07   4.87    Poland 5.35 4.02 5.90 5.25 3.07
55 Stanisław Szyszka 3.60   4.92    Poland 4.36 3.60 5.44 4.96 6.12
56 Maksymilian Kutyła 3.99   4.95    Poland 4.71 5.78 5.41 4.72 3.99
57 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.15   4.97    Poland 5.55 4.38 4.15 5.69 4.98
58 Maksymilian Majcher 4.46   5.09    Poland 5.12 4.99 5.15 4.46 6.09
59 Michał Mlostek 4.53   5.17    Poland 4.73 4.53 5.45 5.43 5.34
60 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 4.69   5.17    Poland DNF 4.97 4.69 4.99 5.54
61 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.85   5.36    Poland 2.85 5.46 5.82 5.10 5.52
62 Jakub Bartos 3.82   5.56    Poland 6.74 6.38 4.84 5.47 3.82
63 Szymon Brzana 3.14   8.29    Poland 4.27 15.41 3.14 5.20 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adam Jagła 2.02   2.58    Poland 2.02 2.10 2.53 3.12 3.43
2 Kajetan Opach 2.08   2.74    Poland 2.82 2.08 2.82 3.09 2.58
3 Michał Krasowski 1.79   2.76    Poland 3.84 3.82 1.79 1.98 2.47
4 Piotr Tokarski 1.76   2.78    Poland 3.87 3.33 1.76 2.85 2.15
5 Kacper Rafalski 1.99   2.83    Poland 2.58 3.00 4.28 2.91 1.99
6 Łukasz Burliga 1.31   2.87    Poland 3.42 2.00 DNF 1.31 3.18
7 Jan Zych 1.94   2.92    Poland 4.64 3.09 3.15 1.94 2.53
8 Magdalena Pabisz 2.17   2.96    Poland 2.17 2.74 2.62 3.90 3.52
9 Jakub Kipa 2.60   2.97    Poland 2.86 3.06 2.60 5.40 3.00
10 Maciej Czapiewski 1.58   3.03    Poland 5.32 1.76 2.02 DNF 1.58
11 Szymon Malinowski 2.61   3.25    Poland 3.46 3.60 2.76 2.61 3.54
12 Karol Zakrzewski 2.30   3.29    Poland 3.18 3.67 6.83 3.02 2.30
13 Szymon Jeziorski 2.57   3.40    Poland 3.37 5.78 3.20 2.57 3.64
14 Michał Wojcieszek 2.40   3.48    Poland 4.40 2.40 10.72 3.44 2.61
15 Marek Dąbrowski 2.61   3.57    Poland 5.74 5.05 2.61 3.01 2.64
16 Olaf Kuźmiński 2.86   3.63    Poland 6.38 3.83 2.86 3.08 3.98
17 Dominik Górny 2.02   3.66    Poland 4.74 3.68 2.56 5.48 2.02
18 Mateusz Szulik 3.06   3.75    Poland 3.06 3.54 6.12 4.07 3.64
19 Gabriel Marczak 1.80   3.77    Poland 4.21 3.98 3.13 5.52 1.80
20 Mateusz Gil 3.02   3.78    Poland 4.04 3.22 3.02 4.07 4.50
21 Maciej Jabłoński 2.09   3.79    Poland 3.62 3.95 3.99 3.81 2.09
22 Michał Rzewuski 2.26   3.82    Poland 4.50 2.74 4.21 2.26 5.12
23 Filip Szostak 3.01   3.82    Poland 4.64 3.22 5.46 3.01 3.59
24 Przemysław Rogalski 2.89   3.83    Poland 2.89 5.63 6.31 2.94 2.92
25 Michał Halczuk 2.79   3.88    Poland 3.62 2.79 4.07 3.95 4.37
26 Adam Łyskawa 2.33   3.91    Poland 6.79 3.95 2.33 5.05 2.72
27 Marcin Jakubowski 2.73   3.92    Poland 4.10 2.73 4.58 3.85 3.81
28 Maciej Hebel 2.67   3.96    Poland 4.65 4.04 3.45 4.39 2.67
29 Jakub Kubiak 3.37   4.04    Poland 4.23 3.58 6.17 3.37 4.32
30 Piotr Olszewski 2.47   4.09    Poland 6.30 4.51 2.47 4.42 3.35
31 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.05   4.11    Poland 3.45 3.64 3.05 5.23 6.29
32 Mateusz Szwugier 2.92   4.14    Poland 6.47 3.81 2.92 4.64 3.98
33 Szymon Musiał 2.21   4.24    Poland 4.73 2.21 6.09 4.25 3.75
34 Witold Sołtysik 3.43   4.30    Poland 3.65 7.78 3.43 5.61 3.64
35 Bartosz Ochał 3.08   4.31    Poland 4.54 3.81 6.62 3.08 4.57
36 Jakub Hibszer 3.57   4.32    Poland 4.65 3.57 6.39 4.30 4.00
37 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 3.39   4.34    Poland 6.41 4.01 4.50 3.39 4.51
38 Łukasz Dubicki 3.51   4.38    Poland 4.37 3.55 5.22 3.51 7.92
39 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.16   4.58    Poland 4.47 4.97 3.16 5.83 4.29
40 Łukasz Gębicz 2.97   4.69    Poland 5.99 4.79 2.97 5.33 3.96
41 Adam Chodyniecki 4.20   4.85    Poland 4.91 4.85 5.48 4.78 4.20
42 Rafał Waryszak 1.38   4.90    Poland 7.48 5.13 5.22 4.35 1.38
43 Jakub Hamkało 2.97   4.97    Poland 6.22 2.97 3.74 4.94 6.54
44 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 3.61   5.22    Poland 4.65 DNF 3.61 4.53 6.48
45 Bartosz Karpiński 3.82   5.46    Poland 7.04 6.25 6.00 4.13 3.82
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.47   1.76    Poland 1.47 2.20 1.47 1.62 3.32
2 Jan Zych 1.28   1.85    Poland 1.46 3.20 1.28 2.19 1.91
3 Kajetan Opach 1.61   2.00    Poland 1.61 2.34 1.95 1.72 3.36
4 Michał Krasowski 1.25   2.02    Poland 1.25 4.55 1.72 1.89 2.44
5 Maciej Czapiewski 1.05   2.25    Poland 1.05 3.79 1.08 DNF 1.87
6 Adam Jagła 1.60   2.27    Poland 4.02 1.75 1.60 2.33 2.74
7 Kacper Rafalski 1.71   2.43    Poland 1.71 2.50 4.24 2.06 2.73
8 Magdalena Pabisz 1.80   2.43    Poland 1.95 2.15 3.18 1.80 3.75
9 Jakub Kipa 2.61   2.97    Poland 3.09 2.97 2.61 4.99 2.84
10 Łukasz Burliga 1.35   3.02    Poland 1.35 2.36 3.52 3.19 6.48
11 Szymon Malinowski 2.24   3.08    Poland 2.24 2.52 3.34 3.39 6.67
12 Karol Zakrzewski 2.66   3.70    Poland 4.55 4.79 2.66 3.03 3.51
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 22.56   NR 25.18   NR  Poland 27.72 24.61 22.56 31.90 23.21
2 Michał Rzewuski 25.34   29.04    Poland 30.22 25.34 29.20 33.08 27.71
3 Przemysław Kaleta 28.35   30.49    Poland 34.24 29.12 30.97 28.35 31.38
4 Łukasz Burliga 29.57   31.15    Poland 36.67 29.57 31.52 32.02 29.90
5 Szymon Malinowski 29.44   31.72    Poland 29.44 38.01 31.35 32.62 31.20
6 Karol Zakrzewski 30.85   31.93    Poland 32.76 35.64 30.85 31.61 31.42
7 Mateusz Gil 32.60   33.09    Poland 32.86 32.60 35.10 33.79 32.61
8 Magdalena Pabisz 30.47   34.49    Poland 33.36 30.47 40.54 33.54 36.57
9 Wojciech Knott 33.54   34.57    Poland 40.40 36.52 33.64 33.55 33.54
10 Michał Halczuk 33.74   36.05    Poland 40.49 38.29 35.21 33.74 34.66
11 Jakub Kubiak 31.73   36.14    Poland 36.19 39.25 31.73 37.04 35.19
12 Mateusz Szulik 33.13   36.47    Poland 33.13 35.89 40.50 35.07 38.46
13 Piotr Tokarski 31.42   37.55    Poland 32.77 43.00 39.76 31.42 40.13
14 Jakub Kipa 35.45   37.59    Poland 37.25 38.06 37.47 35.45 40.88
15 Kacper Rafalski 36.10   37.61    Poland 36.10 36.59 38.65 40.51 37.60
16 Gabriel Marczak 33.39   37.81    Poland 36.55 42.75 33.39 38.37 38.52
17 Jan Zych 33.40   38.35    Poland 33.40 39.42 38.12 38.92 38.00
18 Hubert Kwasigroch 35.04   38.85    Poland 35.04 44.88 38.00 38.24 40.31
19 Stanisław Dąbrowski 36.30   39.74    Poland 42.58 50.67 38.27 36.30 38.37
20 Kajetan Opach 34.85   39.82    Poland 41.92 41.63 46.28 35.91 34.85
21 Szymon Brzana 36.97   39.82    Poland 40.82 36.97 38.33 52.93 40.30
22 Jonatan Kłosko 33.22   40.39    Poland 42.42 33.22 37.16 43.04 41.58
23 Maciej Czapiewski 34.20   40.59    Poland 34.20 45.42 40.33 36.02 48.35
24 Rafał Waryszak 32.66   40.90    Poland 49.34 39.41 32.66 41.42 41.86
25 Michał Mlostek 38.97   41.10    Poland 40.24 39.71 45.79 43.35 38.97
26 Adam Łyskawa 36.44   41.94    Poland 42.52 36.44 43.83 42.52 40.77
27 Adrian Walkowiak 38.00   42.60    Poland 46.14 47.00 42.04 39.63 38.00
28 Wojciech Szatanowski 37.56   43.52    Poland 51.63 44.18 37.56 44.56 41.82
29 Dominik Górny 41.25   43.71    Poland 44.95 41.65 44.53 41.25 46.07
30 Piotr Olszewski 32.94   44.21    Poland 45.90 46.27 49.88 40.45 32.94
31 Igor Ośmiałowski 39.08   45.67    Poland 43.17 47.58 52.94 46.25 39.08
32 Szymon Jeziorski 42.33   45.85    Poland 48.32 52.36 42.33 44.35 44.87
33 Bartosz Karpiński 39.75   46.15    Poland 48.06 48.58 39.75 53.22 41.82
34 Aleksander Arefiew 38.76   46.17    Poland 52.54 42.34 50.24 38.76 45.93
35 Patrycja Michalska 42.70   46.73    Poland 47.65 48.20 48.62 42.70 44.34
36 Łukasz Gębicz 44.47   47.12    Poland 48.14 45.34 44.47 47.89 49.44
37 Marcin Stachura 44.50   47.63    Poland 44.50 44.55 53.17 54.42 45.18
38 Michał Wojcieszek 44.65   47.63    Poland 53.23 48.21 48.37 44.65 46.32
39 Jakub Hamkało 46.40   48.05    Poland 48.42 46.40 48.53 48.11 47.62
40 Marek Dąbrowski 36.45   48.14    Poland 51.67 36.45 48.12 44.64 52.48
41 Przemysław Rogalski 41.13   48.58    Poland 44.74 49.82 51.19 41.13 1:02.63
42 Maciej Jabłoński 43.42   48.62    Poland 57.07 43.42 45.64 49.53 50.69
43 Marcin Jakubowski 47.32   48.87    Poland 53.19 49.97 49.07 47.32 47.57
44 Stanisław Szyszka 44.36   48.95    Poland 52.22 50.85 44.36 47.98 48.02
45 Szymon Musiał 45.04   49.13    Poland 53.10 48.52 51.57 45.04 47.31
46 Witold Sołtysik 46.59   49.28    Poland 46.59 52.20 48.47 51.68 47.69
47 Adrian Dębski 46.52   50.94    Poland 53.35 51.23 46.52 48.25 1:24.57
48 Łukasz Dubicki 48.11   51.30    Poland 55.51 51.88 51.45 48.11 50.57
49 Marcel Nycz 49.95   53.25    Poland 51.55 57.17 51.02 49.95 59.45
50 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 46.39   54.12    Poland 46.39 47.50 55.80 DNF 59.06
51 Adam Chodyniecki 43.13   54.68    Poland 1:00.31 51.26 1:02.99 52.48 43.13
52 Olaf Kuźmiński 53.23   55.75    Poland 59.97 53.23 53.69 53.60 1:04.20
53 Maksymilian Kutyła 48.57   56.71    Poland 1:05.06 48.57 48.88 1:03.25 58.00
54 Jakub Bartos 54.78   57.44    Poland 58.04 54.78 54.83 1:00.04 59.46
55 Dominik Jakubowski 53.89   58.20    Poland 1:01.96 1:02.81 57.90 54.75 53.89
56 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 51.94   1:02.59    Poland 55.59 51.94 1:03.68 1:29.42 1:08.49
57 Maksymilian Majcher 48.69   1:03.85    Poland 1:17.13 58.04 1:18.24 48.69 56.38
58 Kamil Michalak 50.06   1:05.80    Poland 50.06 1:09.38 1:05.34 1:10.81 1:02.67
59 Kamil Pawlak 1:01.37   1:06.56    Poland 1:07.80 1:06.63 1:01.37 1:05.24 1:08.65
60 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:10.49   1:13.80    Poland 1:10.49 1:12.46 DNF 1:14.93 1:14.00
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 23.34   25.60    Poland 23.55 23.34 33.33 23.95 29.29
2 Michał Rzewuski 25.73   29.93    Poland 34.24 31.79 29.78 28.22 25.73
3 Łukasz Burliga 27.79   30.06    Poland 34.05 27.94 28.19 27.79 36.69
4 Przemysław Kaleta 30.38   31.83    Poland 30.38 31.40 30.98 33.10 35.10
5 Szymon Malinowski 30.37   31.96    Poland 32.86 32.19 30.83 30.37 38.64
6 Mateusz Gil 31.45   32.40    Poland 31.45 35.09 32.74 32.40 32.07
7 Wojciech Knott 29.49   33.08    Poland 32.31 35.23 35.33 31.70 29.49
8 Karol Zakrzewski 30.68   34.21    Poland 33.60 30.68 51.02 34.57 34.45
9 Michał Halczuk 26.95   34.71    Poland 33.18 32.86 26.95 38.10 38.21
10 Magdalena Pabisz 33.47   35.13    Poland 38.37 36.27 33.70 33.47 35.42
  5x5x5 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 48.78   51.65    Poland 49.91 55.49 48.78 56.62 49.55
2 Michał Halczuk 54.65   58.17    Poland 54.65 1:03.57 1:01.95 57.91 54.66
3 Wojciech Knott 54.41   1:00.95    Poland 56.09 1:14.35 1:05.72 54.41 1:01.03
4 Przemysław Kaleta 57.97   1:01.71    Poland 57.97 1:07.91 1:03.52 1:02.78 58.82
5 Karol Zakrzewski 55.06   1:01.80    Poland 55.73 55.06 1:05.95 1:03.71 DNF
6 Michał Rzewuski 57.98   1:02.20    Poland 1:02.74 57.98 1:04.40 59.45 1:08.68
7 Szymon Malinowski 59.68   1:02.29    Poland 1:02.28 59.68 1:01.14 1:04.12 1:03.44
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 57.59   1:02.83    Poland 1:08.64 1:07.33 1:00.04 57.59 1:01.12
9 Jakub Kipa 1:01.86   1:04.29    Poland 1:17.17 1:04.95 1:03.27 1:01.86 1:04.64
10 Łukasz Burliga 58.88   1:04.77    Poland 1:04.53 1:05.02 1:12.19 58.88 1:04.75
11 Mateusz Szulik 1:01.36   1:04.79    Poland 1:04.73 1:01.36 1:06.41 1:03.23 1:08.93
12 Jan Zych 1:06.47   1:08.37    Poland 1:20.98 1:06.47 1:07.88 1:10.38 1:06.84
13 Michał Mlostek 1:05.55   1:09.12    Poland 1:11.42 1:05.55 1:08.27 1:09.03 1:10.06
14 Magdalena Pabisz 1:06.87   1:11.33    Poland 1:07.80 1:06.87 1:13.84 1:18.62 1:12.35
15 Adam Łyskawa 1:04.25   1:11.46    Poland 1:12.96 1:14.20 1:15.45 1:04.25 1:07.21
16 Michał Krasowski 1:01.89   1:13.13    Poland 1:12.30 1:17.08 1:01.89 1:40.51 1:10.02
17 Gabriel Marczak 1:06.71   1:13.43    Poland 1:15.88 1:17.07 1:06.71 1:18.21 1:07.34
18 Kacper Rafalski 1:08.68   1:17.59    Poland 1:15.32 1:15.89 1:21.56 1:22.29 1:08.68
19 Adrian Walkowiak 1:14.24   1:19.40    Poland 1:17.57 1:19.24 1:21.38 1:14.24 1:26.23
20 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:17.08   1:20.28    Poland 1:20.65 1:22.57 1:25.19 1:17.08 1:17.62
21 Piotr Olszewski 1:07.44   1:21.05    Poland 1:22.97 1:19.39 1:07.44 1:25.86 1:20.79
22 Maciej Czapiewski 1:17.02   1:21.20    Poland 1:37.10 1:21.20 1:22.24 1:20.17 1:17.02
23 Szymon Brzana 1:15.58   1:21.36    Poland 1:24.72 1:16.54 1:15.58 1:22.83 1:26.51
24 Jakub Hamkało 1:25.31   1:29.67    Poland 1:25.31 1:31.19 1:33.77 1:30.59 1:27.22
25 Adrian Dębski 1:27.85   1:29.72    Poland 1:29.26 1:28.57 1:31.32 1:40.64 1:27.85
26 Jakub Kubiak 1:25.90   1:30.02    Poland 1:30.33 1:29.16 1:43.47 1:25.90 1:30.58
27 Adam Polkowski 1:24.76   1:32.38    Poland 1:36.21 1:24.76 1:28.65 1:32.27 DNF
28 Kamil Pawlak 1:18.08   1:34.86    Poland 1:36.51 1:40.59 1:18.08 1:31.19 1:36.88
29 Przemysław Rogalski 1:31.84   1:36.05    Poland 1:33.52 1:31.92 1:31.84 1:54.33 1:42.70
30 Patrycja Michalska 1:34.74   1:37.98    Poland 1:46.20 1:37.41 1:38.00 1:38.53 1:34.74
31 Łukasz Dubicki 1:31.51   1:40.41    Poland 1:38.28 1:38.38 1:44.56 DNF 1:31.51
32 Stanisław Szyszka 1:35.11   1:41.50    Poland 1:42.58 1:35.11 1:40.37 1:41.56 1:43.61
33 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:37.76   1:42.53    Poland 1:44.30 1:37.76 1:39.28 1:44.02 1:51.80
34 Marcin Stachura 1:42.49   1:48.75    Poland 2:01.88 1:42.80 1:42.49 1:47.26 1:56.19
35 Marcel Nycz 1:42.26   1:53.98    Poland 1:59.91 1:58.42 1:43.62 1:42.26 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 51.79   53.82    Poland 53.92 51.79 54.64 1:01.64 52.89
2 Michał Halczuk 50.36   55.72    Poland 56.10 55.04 50.36 58.22 56.03
3 Wojciech Knott 56.86   58.45    Poland 57.70 56.97 1:00.67 56.86 1:07.16
4 Szymon Malinowski 55.28   59.05    Poland 1:04.03 1:03.00 55.91 58.25 55.28
5 Karol Zakrzewski 57.26   59.54    Poland 1:01.05 58.30 59.66 1:00.67 57.26
6 Michał Rzewuski 56.77   1:01.96    Poland 59.48 56.77 1:02.79 1:03.62 1:04.27
7 Przemysław Kaleta 1:01.53   1:03.74    Poland 1:09.55 1:02.77 1:03.14 1:05.32 1:01.53
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:01.59   1:04.42    Poland 1:22.10 1:05.55 1:01.59 1:03.18 1:04.52
9 Jakub Kipa 55.49   1:04.74    Poland 55.49 1:02.79 1:03.40 1:08.04 1:15.73
10 Łukasz Burliga 54.75   1:07.59    Poland 1:14.04 1:07.08 54.75 1:11.74 1:03.96
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:37.30   1:39.35    Poland 1:37.30 1:39.39 1:41.35
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1:36.18   1:42.41    Poland 1:36.18 1:42.37 1:48.67
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1:45.43   1:52.80    Poland 1:54.77 1:45.43 1:58.20
4 Szymon Malinowski 1:53.62   1:54.22    Poland 1:55.18 1:53.87 1:53.62
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:52.05   1:57.00    Poland 1:58.55 2:00.41 1:52.05
6 Karol Zakrzewski 1:57.51   2:03.65    Poland 2:07.59 1:57.51 2:05.84
7 Mateusz Szulik 2:02.28   2:08.42    Poland 2:02.28 2:13.04 2:09.93
8 Adam Łyskawa 2:06.23   2:09.76    Poland 2:10.85 2:06.23 2:12.19
9 Łukasz Burliga 2:06.94   2:13.12    Poland 2:06.94 2:13.02 2:19.41
10 Michał Mlostek 2:11.36   2:13.89    Poland 2:14.18 2:11.36 2:16.12
11 Gabriel Marczak 2:06.32   2:15.22    Poland 2:06.32 2:27.84 2:11.51
12 Magdalena Pabisz 2:21.34   2:25.83    Poland 2:21.34 2:32.33 2:23.82
13 Adrian Walkowiak 2:27.51   2:33.84    Poland 2:35.17 2:27.51 2:38.85
14 Jan Zych 2:21.84   2:35.62    Poland 2:47.15 2:37.86 2:21.84
15 Szymon Brzana 2:47.87   2:52.25    Poland 2:57.01 2:51.86 2:47.87
16 Piotr Olszewski 2:37.40   2:54.08    Poland 2:57.73 3:07.11 2:37.40
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:16.34   2:18.15    Poland 2:19.93 2:16.34 2:18.18
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:23.29   2:30.63    Poland 2:37.00 2:23.29 2:31.59
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2:30.82   2:34.73    Poland 2:32.56 2:40.82 2:30.82
4 Szymon Malinowski 2:28.44   2:43.71    Poland 2:28.44 2:48.79 2:53.91
5 Adam Łyskawa 2:57.81   3:02.86    Poland 3:03.72 2:57.81 3:07.04
6 Hubert Kwasigroch 3:00.69   3:09.33    Poland 3:09.46 3:00.69 3:17.85
7 Karol Zakrzewski 2:59.62   3:11.38    Poland 3:01.74 2:59.62 3:32.79
8 Michał Mlostek 3:05.23   3:16.39    Poland 3:05.23 3:26.60 3:17.33
9 Łukasz Burliga 3:00.60   3:16.55    Poland 3:29.67 3:19.38 3:00.60
10 Mateusz Szulik 3:09.22   3:28.42    Poland 4:03.58 3:12.46 3:09.22
11 Gabriel Marczak 3:34.09   3:38.78    Poland 3:34.09 3:45.24 3:37.01
12 Magdalena Pabisz 3:34.55   3:42.70    Poland 3:35.42 3:58.13 3:34.55
13 Jan Zych 3:35.66   3:48.35    Poland 4:01.58 3:47.80 3:35.66
14 Piotr Olszewski 3:42.38   3:53.52    Poland 4:04.69 3:42.38 3:53.48
15 Kamil Pawlak 4:09.20   4:22.94    Poland 4:09.20 4:20.79 4:38.84
16 Adrian Walkowiak 3:49.51   4:27.02    Poland 4:48.93 3:49.51 4:42.63
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 22.20   DNF    Poland 22.20 DNF DNF
2 Kamil Przybylski 23.51   DNF    Poland 32.21 DNF 23.51
3 Grzegorz Jałocha 25.13   DNF    Poland 25.13 35.41 DNF
4 Adrian Dębski 26.88   DNF    Poland 26.88 DNF DNF
5 Kamil Michalak 32.34   DNF    Poland 32.34 DNF DNF
6 Stanisław Szyszka 48.35   DNF    Poland 48.35 DNF DNF
7 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:07.87   1:09.27    Poland 1:11.72 1:07.87 1:08.22
8 Michał Bogdan 1:09.43   DNF    Poland DNF 1:09.43 DNF
9 Michał Krasowski 1:15.26   DNF    Poland 1:15.26 DNF DNF
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:19.28   DNF    Poland 1:19.28 DNF DNF
11 Michał Pleskowicz 1:25.93   DNF    Poland 1:42.45 DNF 1:25.93
12 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:33.39   DNF    Poland 1:33.39 DNF DNF
13 Gabriel Marczak 1:33.73   DNF    Poland DNF 1:40.40 1:33.73
14 Jakub Hamkało 1:37.72   DNF    Poland DNF 1:37.72 DNF
15 Michał Mlostek 1:42.45   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:42.45
16 Dominik Jakubowski 1:52.74   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:52.74
17 Patryk Milewczyk 2:07.40   DNF    Poland DNF 2:07.40 DNF
18 Marek Pepke 2:08.89   DNF    Poland DNF 2:08.89 2:18.96
19 Kacper Rafalski 2:21.21   DNF    Poland 2:21.21 DNF DNF
20 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:33.84   DNF    Poland 2:33.84 DNF DNF
21 Piotr Tokarski 2:49.71   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:49.71
22 Mateusz Gil DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
22 Radosław Opoka DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
22 Szymon Jeziorski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 24.89   DNF    Poland 24.89 DNF DNF
2 Kamil Przybylski 25.80   DNF    Poland 25.80 32.31 DNF
3 Grzegorz Jałocha 28.63   DNF    Poland 28.63 DNF DNF
4 Adrian Dębski 28.81   DNF    Poland DNF 28.81 DNF
5 Michał Bogdan 40.26   50.19    Poland 52.25 58.07 40.26
6 Stanisław Szyszka 51.96   DNF    Poland 51.96 DNF DNF
7 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:06.56   DNF    Poland 1:06.56 1:21.43 DNF
8 Michał Krasowski 1:24.73   DNF    Poland 1:24.73 DNF 1:38.09
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:34.26   DNF    Poland DNF 1:34.26 DNF
10 Kamil Michalak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 23   25.00    Poland 23 26 26
2 Jonatan Kłosko 24   26.33    Poland 26 24 29
3 Szymon Jeziorski 23   27.00    Poland 31 23 27
4 Marcin Stachura 25   27.33    Poland 31 26 25
5 Karol Zakrzewski 24   27.67    Poland 31 24 28
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 26   28.33    Poland 29 26 30
7 Michał Krasowski 27   28.67    Poland 29 27 30
8 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 26   29.33    Poland 34 26 28
9 Jakub Bartos 30   30.67    Poland 31 30 31
10 Grzegorz Łuczyna 29   31.00    Poland 31 29 33
11 Łukasz Dubicki 28   32.33    Poland 37 28 32
12 Marek Pepke 31   33.67    Poland 35 31 35
13 Adrian Dębski 27   35.67    Poland 40 27 40
14 Kalina Jakubowska 37   40.00    Poland 37 37 46
15 Kacper Rafalski 24   DNF    Poland 27 24 DNF
16 Michał Mlostek 26   DNF    Poland DNF 26 29
17 Grzegorz Pacewicz 27   DNF    Poland DNF 27 DNS
17 Michał Rzewuski 27   DNF    Poland 27 DNF DNF
19 Przemysław Rogalski 28   DNF    Poland 37 28 DNF
20 Krzysztof Bober 29   DNF    Poland DNF 29 34
20 Piotr Olszewski 29   DNF    Poland 30 DNF 29
22 Gabriel Marczak 30   DNF    Poland 30 35 DNF
22 Łukasz Burliga 30   DNF    Poland 30 32 DNF
24 Radosław Opoka 31   DNF    Poland DNF 32 31
25 Kamil Przybylski 32   DNF    Poland 36 DNF 32
26 Marcin Jakubowski 33   DNF    Poland 36 33 DNF
26 Mateusz Gil 33   DNF    Poland DNS DNS 33
28 Igor Ośmiałowski 37   DNF    Poland DNF 37 DNS
28 Mateusz Szwugier 37   DNF    Poland 40 DNF 37
30 Radosław Drozdowicz 38   DNF    Poland DNS DNS 38
31 Adam Polkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 9.28   11.86    Poland 18.13 9.28 13.13 12.01 10.45
2 Karol Zakrzewski 11.61   12.78    Poland 11.71 13.14 13.63 13.50 11.61
3 Michał Rzewuski 11.53   13.30    Poland 11.53 16.70 13.11 12.79 14.00
4 Szymon Malinowski 13.73   14.40    Poland 14.58 14.67 16.22 13.73 13.94
5 Mateusz Szulik 13.06   14.72    Poland 14.33 14.38 13.06 20.91 15.46
6 Przemysław Kaleta 13.57   14.86    Poland 14.85 16.43 13.70 13.57 16.03
7 Kajetan Opach 14.30   15.62    Poland 14.56 14.71 18.60 17.60 14.30
8 Łukasz Burliga 11.71   16.18    Poland 15.12 19.60 11.71 19.11 14.31
9 Jakub Kipa 15.51   17.20    Poland 17.22 15.51 17.14 19.04 17.25
10 Adam Łyskawa 14.79   17.32    Poland 14.79 18.75 16.70 16.52 21.93
11 Michał Halczuk 11.42   17.52    Poland 11.42 19.92 19.04 18.93 14.59
12 Jan Zych 13.35   17.56    Poland 18.31 15.24 28.42 13.35 19.13
13 Bartosz Karpiński 15.99   18.62    Poland 20.94 19.62 15.99 18.94 17.30
14 Magdalena Pabisz 15.41   18.64    Poland 15.41 20.80 18.68 18.35 18.89
15 Michał Bogdan 17.25   18.67    Poland 20.44 17.25 18.24 19.06 18.70
16 Michał Mlostek 16.98   18.77    Poland 21.77 16.98 18.32 19.06 18.93
17 Marek Pepke 15.92   19.22    Poland 15.92 21.60 22.24 16.31 19.75
18 Kacper Rafalski 16.33   19.36    Poland 21.98 23.05 17.60 18.49 16.33
19 Michał Krasowski 16.79   19.45    Poland 17.22 17.70 23.44 16.79 24.83
20 Przemysław Rogalski 18.05   20.04    Poland 19.39 18.05 21.91 23.25 18.81
21 Maciej Czapiewski 16.74   20.22    Poland 21.82 16.74 20.09 20.73 19.85
22 Jakub Kubiak 18.76   20.64    Poland 20.36 18.76 22.30 20.80 20.77
23 Michał Wojcieszek 19.34   20.64    Poland 20.58 22.30 19.34 19.76 21.59
24 Mateusz Gil 18.19   20.66    Poland 21.93 20.59 19.45 23.71 18.19
25 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.17   20.84    Poland 21.35 19.17 24.10 19.62 21.55
26 Marcin Stachura 18.16   21.03    Poland 18.16 21.80 20.52 20.78 23.82
27 Witold Sołtysik 18.58   21.17    Poland 19.24 18.58 21.81 22.45 33.08
28 Piotr Olszewski 17.77   21.25    Poland 19.29 17.77 24.75 19.94 24.53
29 Hubert Kwasigroch 17.16   22.27    Poland 29.12 17.16 18.47 19.54 28.81
30 Adam Chodyniecki 19.27   22.33    Poland 24.76 28.39 22.24 19.27 20.00
31 Filip Szostak 17.15   22.52    Poland 17.15 20.10 25.80 28.33 21.67
32 Łukasz Gębicz 18.20   22.70    Poland 21.56 18.20 23.92 23.26 23.27
33 Stanisław Szyszka 16.57   22.83    Poland 16.57 20.66 23.33 34.23 24.49
34 Radosław Drozdowicz 20.13   22.84    Poland 20.13 26.11 26.59 22.28 20.14
35 Dominik Górny 21.32   22.92    Poland 21.32 28.30 21.40 24.36 23.01
36 Szymon Musiał 20.68   23.42    Poland 24.55 23.16 22.54 20.68 24.93
37 Paweł Murawski 20.32   24.62    Poland 25.16 32.91 21.97 20.32 26.72
38 Jakub Bartos 19.06   24.92    Poland 25.42 22.58 30.77 19.06 26.77
39 Gabriel Marczak 21.78   24.92    Poland 28.86 25.06 25.42 24.28 21.78
40 Jakub Hamkało 21.48   25.26    Poland 22.13 27.14 21.48 36.16 26.52
41 Oskar Kaczmarek 22.43   25.57    Poland 30.13 26.47 23.69 26.54 22.43
42 Maksymilian Kutyła 24.05   26.36    Poland 25.99 24.05 26.44 26.64 26.93
43 Szymon Jeziorski 22.38   28.56    Poland 36.89 28.20 26.41 22.38 31.07
44 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 27.61   29.36    Poland 27.61 44.74 28.23 28.64 31.20
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 10.67   11.75    Poland 12.63 10.67 11.85 12.58 10.82
2 Przemysław Kaleta 10.11   11.90    Poland 12.02 11.23 18.41 10.11 12.46
3 Michał Rzewuski 11.03   12.28    Poland 12.85 12.60 11.03 11.60 12.63
4 Karol Zakrzewski 10.06   12.75    Poland 10.06 14.75 13.14 13.14 11.96
5 Łukasz Burliga 12.02   13.76    Poland 15.44 12.02 13.81 14.22 13.26
6 Szymon Malinowski 12.64   16.15    Poland 12.64 18.86 15.90 17.57 14.97
7 Michał Krasowski 15.31   16.67    Poland 16.52 19.20 15.31 15.65 17.84
8 Michał Mlostek 15.49   16.88    Poland 17.27 18.98 15.49 17.06 16.30
9 Mateusz Szulik 14.40   17.29    Poland 17.19 18.17 14.40 16.90 17.78
10 Magdalena Pabisz 15.36   17.41    Poland 18.95 18.38 17.38 16.48 15.36
11 Michał Wojcieszek 16.12   17.41    Poland 24.89 16.91 16.12 18.77 16.55
12 Witold Sołtysik 16.93   17.60    Poland 21.28 16.93 17.30 17.41 18.08
13 Kajetan Opach 14.61   17.61    Poland 14.61 17.27 17.61 DNF 17.96
14 Mateusz Gil 14.71   18.30    Poland 20.50 22.20 15.31 14.71 19.09
15 Bartosz Karpiński 17.50   18.95    Poland 19.22 18.87 17.50 21.40 18.75
16 Maciej Czapiewski 17.46   19.20    Poland 22.94 20.51 17.46 18.09 19.00
17 Adam Łyskawa 15.96   19.25    Poland 18.14 15.96 29.47 20.43 19.18
18 Jan Zych 15.45   19.28    Poland 21.83 18.29 15.45 20.08 19.48
19 Michał Bogdan 15.96   19.30    Poland 20.65 19.27 17.99 15.96 21.41
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.61   19.70    Poland 17.98 20.28 20.83 21.08 16.61
21 Jakub Kubiak 19.07   20.11    Poland 19.34 20.86 20.43 20.55 19.07
22 Łukasz Gębicz 17.71   20.61    Poland 22.27 21.42 18.81 17.71 21.60
23 Przemysław Rogalski 18.67   20.69    Poland 28.18 18.67 20.17 20.67 21.22
24 Marek Pepke 17.71   21.52    Poland 20.52 17.71 22.17 23.61 21.87
25 Filip Szostak 17.30   21.88    Poland 23.44 22.11 20.10 17.30 23.62
26 Marcin Stachura 21.02   22.62    Poland 22.92 21.36 26.68 21.02 23.57
27 Kacper Rafalski 19.02   23.14    Poland 19.02 21.97 DNF 27.44 20.00
28 Piotr Olszewski 20.08   25.00    Poland 26.00 25.41 23.58 20.08 27.79
29 Adam Chodyniecki 20.98   25.01    Poland 22.73 28.90 20.98 23.39 49.52
30 Stanisław Szyszka 21.96   27.80    Poland 29.68 27.50 29.72 21.96 26.23
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 11.97   12.75    Poland 12.77 11.97 19.24 12.83 12.65
2 Karol Zakrzewski 10.45   12.78    Poland 11.48 10.45 14.03 13.44 13.41
3 Michał Pleskowicz 11.82   13.44    Poland 12.99 15.61 13.38 11.82 13.94
4 Michał Rzewuski 11.94   13.93    Poland 11.94 12.69 17.05 13.96 15.13
5 Przemysław Kaleta 10.58   14.49    Poland 10.58 14.85 14.29 14.34 DNF
6 Magdalena Pabisz 13.42   14.61    Poland 14.40 19.95 13.46 13.42 15.98
7 Szymon Malinowski 14.55   15.40    Poland 14.55 16.04 15.37 14.80 19.22
8 Michał Krasowski 14.34   16.50    Poland 15.80 14.34 17.50 16.21 19.86
9 Mateusz Szulik 13.97   16.74    Poland 13.97 18.67 16.29 23.74 15.25
10 Witold Sołtysik 14.96   17.43    Poland 19.33 18.78 16.74 14.96 16.77
11 Michał Wojcieszek 18.70   20.70    Poland 18.70 22.28 25.17 20.50 19.32
12 Michał Mlostek 17.18   21.21    Poland 17.18 18.93 24.85 19.84 25.74
  Rubik's Clock   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.12   6.48    Poland 9.00 6.55 6.12 6.60 6.30
2 Wojciech Knott 5.22   6.64    Poland 6.98 6.36 5.22 6.60 6.95
3 Krystian Czudej 6.86   8.03    Poland 7.47 9.25 9.72 7.37 6.86
4 Michał Mlostek 7.93   8.99    Poland 9.17 9.25 7.93 8.54 9.39
5 Marcin Jakubowski 9.01   9.43    Poland DNF 9.55 9.01 9.25 9.49
6 Patrycja Michalska 8.17   9.76    Poland 10.86 9.19 DNF 9.24 8.17
7 Karol Zakrzewski 8.90   10.34    Poland 13.64 10.03 9.80 11.18 8.90
8 Piotr Olszewski 8.36   10.37    Poland 11.88 9.51 DNF 9.72 8.36
9 Magdalena Pabisz 8.82   10.53    Poland 11.10 8.99 8.82 11.50 DNF
10 Marcel Nycz 8.89   10.66    Poland 9.11 9.13 DNF 8.89 13.74
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.54   11.61    Poland 12.19 11.85 9.54 11.69 11.30
12 Jakub Hamkało 9.78   12.53    Poland DNF 13.13 14.51 9.78 9.95
13 Radosław Opoka 11.70   13.89    Poland 12.69 15.95 11.70 18.16 13.02
14 Gabriel Marczak 10.20   14.34    Poland 10.20 DNF 13.02 14.75 15.24
15 Łukasz Dubicki 11.93   14.51    Poland 15.09 15.12 14.86 13.57 11.93
16 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 11.37   14.93    Poland 13.46 18.38 11.37 15.68 15.64
17 Jakub Pacewicz 9.87   14.97    Poland DNF 12.99 9.87 19.73 12.19
18 Szymon Brzana 14.15   16.44    Poland 17.63 14.29 14.15 17.41 19.63
19 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 14.04   16.68    Poland 16.42 17.26 16.36 17.82 14.04
20 Marcin Stachura 16.25   17.10    Poland 16.45 16.58 16.25 18.28 DNF
21 Jakub Bartos 11.26   DNF    Poland 11.26 DNF 11.99 13.76 DNF
22 Adam Chodyniecki 11.46   DNF    Poland 15.67 13.03 DNF DNF 11.46
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.03   5.57    Poland 5.69 5.54 5.72 5.48 5.03
2 Przemysław Rogalski 5.30   6.67    Poland 5.93 7.31 6.78 7.39 5.30
3 Krystian Czudej 7.54   8.65    Poland 7.54 7.68 12.25 8.80 9.47
4 Marcin Jakubowski 7.72   8.80    Poland 7.72 10.46 9.06 8.71 8.64
5 Patrycja Michalska 8.87   10.50    Poland 8.87 10.64 DNF 11.21 9.65
6 Michał Mlostek 8.64   DNF    Poland 11.75 DNF 8.64 DNF 11.72
  Megaminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 35.37   38.94    Poland 35.37 40.35 37.52 40.75 38.96
2 Szymon Malinowski 40.65   41.27    Poland 40.84 41.09 40.65 44.27 41.88
3 Adrian Walkowiak 45.39   50.50    Poland 48.98 52.01 50.51 45.39 52.13
4 Magdalena Pabisz 43.46   51.37    Poland 43.46 51.83 50.27 52.00 54.39
5 Łukasz Burliga 48.21   57.38    Poland 48.21 59.17 57.83 1:04.51 55.14
6 Karol Zakrzewski 52.39   57.51    Poland 57.83 52.39 1:08.63 59.57 55.14
7 Michał Halczuk 54.42   1:00.00    Poland 54.42 1:08.86 59.02 57.54 1:03.45
8 Michał Krasowski 53.66   1:00.47    Poland 59.26 59.70 1:02.46 1:04.69 53.66
9 Mateusz Szulik 51.72   1:00.71    Poland 1:13.38 56.80 57.54 1:07.78 51.72
10 Kacper Rafalski 56.84   1:01.69    Poland 1:10.20 1:00.54 59.53 1:05.01 56.84
11 Maksymilian Majcher 1:01.42   1:03.28    Poland 1:03.97 1:02.98 1:01.42 1:04.10 1:02.89
12 Michał Mlostek 59.94   1:03.98    Poland 1:01.15 59.94 1:08.81 1:01.98 1:16.66
13 Marcin Stachura 1:05.08   1:08.66    Poland 1:05.57 1:09.96 1:05.08 1:10.54 1:10.44
14 Wojciech Knott 1:05.73   1:11.70    Poland 1:05.73 1:14.96 1:29.18 1:08.82 1:11.31
15 Michał Wojcieszek 1:09.01   1:11.80    Poland 1:22.29 1:10.60 1:09.01 1:10.72 1:14.08
16 Mateusz Gil 1:07.95   1:13.12    Poland 1:17.06 1:20.91 1:11.70 1:10.60 1:07.95
17 Szymon Brzana 1:15.76   1:16.37    Poland 1:16.62 1:16.07 1:22.39 1:15.76 1:16.41
18 Gabriel Marczak 1:14.57   1:20.53    Poland 1:18.32 1:25.20 1:29.06 1:18.06 1:14.57
19 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:04.82   1:22.20    Poland 1:24.39 1:27.43 1:14.96 1:04.82 1:27.24
20 Paweł Murawski 1:21.58   1:23.64    Poland 1:25.12 1:23.11 1:22.70 1:25.22 1:21.58
21 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:09.00   1:24.80    Poland 1:21.88 1:28.77 1:09.00 1:31.69 1:23.75
22 Piotr Olszewski 1:11.49   1:26.59    Poland 1:26.47 1:27.48 1:25.83 1:11.49 1:37.64
23 Przemysław Rogalski 1:14.56   1:26.74    Poland 1:29.12 1:30.23 1:43.60 1:20.88 1:14.56
24 Patrycja Michalska 1:15.28   1:30.59    Poland 1:28.96 1:32.66 1:33.30 1:15.28 1:30.15
25 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:24.23   1:30.72    Poland 1:34.47 1:30.91 1:24.23 1:42.61 1:26.77
26 Kamil Michalak 1:28.01   1:30.89    Poland 1:32.22 1:34.90 1:31.51 1:28.95 1:28.01
27 Jakub Hamkało 1:20.84   1:32.27    Poland 1:35.33 1:32.48 1:32.43 1:20.84 1:31.90
28 Piotr Kogut 1:27.69   1:34.59    Poland 1:27.69 1:30.71 1:37.54 1:39.34 1:35.52
29 Witold Sołtysik 1:25.19   1:35.26    Poland 1:40.08 1:25.19 1:27.00 1:53.12 1:38.70
30 Marek Dąbrowski 1:34.29   1:39.86    Poland 1:34.29 1:45.31 1:38.56 1:49.30 1:35.70
31 Jakub Bartos 1:30.30   1:46.12    Poland 1:30.30 2:02.28 1:47.02 1:31.18 2:00.17
32 Cezary Mach 1:46.04   1:47.38    Poland 1:47.08 1:47.56 1:47.51 DNF 1:46.04
33 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:37.48   1:48.83    Poland 1:44.05 1:37.48 1:56.11 1:55.09 1:47.34
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 36.87   41.63    Poland 40.34 41.73 42.83 36.87 47.74
2 Szymon Malinowski 42.56   45.50    Poland 47.01 42.56 42.92 48.05 46.58
3 Magdalena Pabisz 44.02   46.85    Poland 44.17 47.29 51.25 49.10 44.02
4 Adrian Walkowiak 45.66   48.13    Poland 45.66 51.04 47.21 49.37 47.81
5 Łukasz Burliga 47.71   54.28    Poland 47.71 58.80 55.27 57.78 49.80
6 Karol Zakrzewski 51.62   58.37    Poland 1:17.79 52.83 51.62 1:03.10 59.19
7 Michał Halczuk 49.23   1:01.19    Poland 1:03.82 49.23 58.87 1:03.01 1:01.70
8 Mateusz Szulik 56.31   1:01.53    Poland 1:07.17 56.31 59.02 1:06.02 59.56
9 Kacper Rafalski 59.77   1:01.71    Poland 1:05.88 1:01.20 1:02.76 1:01.17 59.77
10 Michał Krasowski 51.07   1:03.15    Poland 1:03.83 1:03.75 51.07 1:05.21 1:01.88
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.41   2.85    Poland 2.57 2.41 2.79 4.94 3.18
2 Piotr Olszewski 2.45   3.29    Poland 3.48 2.45 DNF 3.55 2.85
3 Rafał Waryszak 2.41   3.32    Poland 3.35 DNF 3.70 2.91 2.41
4 Dominik Górny 2.44   3.53    Poland 3.93 3.60 2.44 5.06 3.06
5 Jakub Hibszer 2.35   3.58    Poland 3.37 2.35 4.11 3.57 3.81
6 Magdalena Pabisz 2.74   3.65    Poland 4.33 2.74 3.96 3.90 3.08
7 Aleksander Arefiew 3.01   3.66    Poland 4.12 3.56 3.29 4.90 3.01
8 Piotr Tokarski 2.92   3.69    Poland 4.84 3.18 4.01 2.92 3.87
9 Michał Mlostek 2.77   3.72    Poland 4.15 2.77 4.23 2.78 4.38
10 Łukasz Burliga 3.34   3.99    Poland 6.78 3.34 3.92 3.70 4.36
11 Przemysław Rogalski 2.98   4.05    Poland 4.96 3.12 4.07 2.98 5.75
12 Adam Jagła 3.38   4.06    Poland 4.89 3.38 4.75 3.81 3.63
13 Maciej Jabłoński 3.03   4.09    Poland 4.29 3.05 3.03 4.92 5.04
14 Mateusz Gil 2.87   4.35    Poland 2.87 3.80 6.11 5.07 4.19
15 Kajetan Opach 3.31   4.36    Poland 5.57 3.31 3.82 3.90 5.37
16 Witold Sołtysik 2.88   4.64    Poland 4.77 2.88 5.25 4.30 4.84
17 Maciej Czapiewski 3.28   4.66    Poland 4.73 3.28 3.63 5.86 5.62
18 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.05   4.97    Poland 4.83 4.73 3.05 5.35 5.55
19 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 4.04   5.00    Poland 5.56 4.04 4.05 5.38 5.72
20 Mateusz Szwugier 3.66   5.06    Poland 5.34 5.48 6.65 4.37 3.66
21 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 4.11   5.07    Poland 6.71 4.11 4.24 5.92 5.05
22 Adam Chodyniecki 4.60   5.54    Poland 5.16 5.97 4.60 6.28 5.50
23 Szymon Brzana 3.40   5.60    Poland 5.48 7.15 4.16 7.42 3.40
24 Jakub Kipa 3.07   5.75    Poland 4.51 5.99 3.07 6.75 8.25
25 Dominik Jakubowski 3.95   5.78    Poland 6.46 8.36 3.95 6.32 4.56
26 Michał Wojcieszek 5.04   6.00    Poland 5.04 7.16 6.31 5.79 5.91
27 Adam Łyskawa 4.86   6.08    Poland 12.51 5.22 6.08 6.93 4.86
28 Cezary Mach 5.08   6.09    Poland 5.08 6.16 6.79 6.87 5.32
29 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.74   6.24    Poland 6.64 5.47 3.74 6.62 7.92
30 Bartosz Ochał 5.09   6.36    Poland 15.39 5.09 6.11 6.03 6.95
31 Marek Dąbrowski 5.28   6.48    Poland 5.39 8.80 5.28 7.69 6.37
32 Krystian Czudej 6.00   6.54    Poland 6.05 7.07 8.36 6.49 6.00
33 Michał Pleskowicz 4.97   6.94    Poland 12.22 7.41 4.97 7.31 6.09
34 Łukasz Dubicki 5.52   7.02    Poland 8.03 7.30 5.72 9.14 5.52
35 Filip Szostak 5.13   7.15    Poland 11.03 5.85 5.13 9.91 5.69
36 Kacper Grzelakowski 6.18   7.18    Poland 8.07 6.55 6.18 9.62 6.92
37 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 6.39   7.33    Poland 14.32 6.52 6.39 7.25 8.23
38 Piotr Kogut 6.51   7.52    Poland 9.35 8.07 6.67 7.82 6.51
39 Olaf Kuźmiński 7.00   7.55    Poland 8.01 7.93 7.35 7.36 7.00
40 Jakub Bartos 4.29   7.59    Poland 6.69 8.33 4.29 8.80 7.75
41 Paweł Murawski 6.23   7.72    Poland 11.43 6.23 8.15 8.48 6.54
42 Stanisław Dąbrowski 6.10   7.84    Poland 8.16 7.45 6.10 11.25 7.92
43 Monika Szachniewicz 7.95   8.18    Poland 11.29 8.08 7.95 8.15 8.31
44 Marcin Stachura 6.88   8.51    Poland 9.06 9.11 6.88 10.08 7.35
45 Marcin Jakubowski 6.72   8.57    Poland 8.70 8.29 8.71 9.48 6.72
46 Maksymilian Kutyła 5.20   8.88    Poland 10.59 10.16 5.20 9.77 6.72
47 Paweł Kamiński 6.79   9.17    Poland 8.53 9.53 6.79 9.45 12.62
48 Grzegorz Łuczyna 7.75   10.33    Poland 12.79 7.75 10.09 11.62 9.27
49 Piotr Trząski 7.31   DNF    Poland 7.31 DNF DNF 8.50 8.82
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.27   2.44    Poland 1.27 3.21 2.70 2.76 1.85
2 Piotr Olszewski 1.89   2.52    Poland 2.03 3.35 6.19 1.89 2.18
3 Rafał Waryszak 1.91   2.57    Poland 2.07 2.79 3.56 2.84 1.91
4 Dominik Górny 1.54   2.90    Poland 1.54 3.05 4.78 3.20 2.44
5 Jakub Hibszer 1.99   2.96    Poland 3.70 2.52 2.98 3.39 1.99
6 Mateusz Gil 2.19   3.14    Poland 2.19 3.29 3.91 2.71 3.41
7 Piotr Tokarski 1.99   3.33    Poland 1.99 3.22 3.44 4.80 3.34
8 Magdalena Pabisz 2.20   3.37    Poland 2.20 3.81 3.73 2.58 DNF
9 Mateusz Szwugier 2.66   3.44    Poland 4.79 3.78 2.66 3.50 3.05
10 Witold Sołtysik 3.02   3.48    Poland 4.30 3.35 3.79 3.31 3.02
11 Kajetan Opach 3.25   3.66    Poland 3.25 3.84 6.61 3.45 3.69
12 Adam Jagła 3.66   3.77    Poland 3.66 4.16 3.81 3.74 3.76
13 Łukasz Burliga 2.90   3.87    Poland 2.90 4.22 4.33 3.05 4.99
14 Aleksander Arefiew 2.01   3.94    Poland 2.01 4.05 DNF 4.38 3.40
15 Mateusz Cichoracki 1.94   4.01    Poland 1.94 4.98 DNF 3.46 3.59
16 Maciej Jabłoński 3.18   4.11    Poland 3.70 5.29 3.35 3.18 DNF
17 Maciej Czapiewski 3.52   4.27    Poland 3.69 4.64 4.77 3.52 4.47
18 Michał Mlostek 1.69   4.35    Poland 1.69 3.93 6.11 3.87 5.24
19 Przemysław Rogalski 2.94   4.35    Poland 2.94 5.12 4.17 3.77 9.10
20 Michał Wojcieszek 3.23   4.51    Poland 3.86 4.61 3.23 6.93 5.05
21 Adam Chodyniecki 3.19   5.02    Poland 5.94 3.19 3.44 6.02 5.68
22 Cezary Mach 3.84   5.08    Poland 4.18 5.23 3.84 7.41 5.82
23 Dominik Jakubowski 3.64   5.09    Poland 4.73 5.47 5.06 5.89 3.64
24 Łukasz Dubicki 4.78   5.77    Poland 4.78 6.90 5.15 5.26 8.36
25 Jakub Kipa 5.20   5.83    Poland 5.67 13.29 5.71 6.12 5.20
26 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 3.96   5.84    Poland 6.60 6.51 3.96 5.78 5.24
27 Filip Szostak 4.32   6.23    Poland 8.39 5.45 4.32 7.11 6.14
28 Adam Łyskawa 4.06   6.38    Poland 9.99 6.15 4.06 5.54 7.44
29 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 3.36   6.43    Poland 3.36 6.15 5.10 10.81 8.04
30 Kacper Grzelakowski 5.19   6.50    Poland 9.85 6.67 5.19 7.48 5.36
31 Krystian Czudej 3.59   7.20    Poland 8.18 6.80 3.59 7.80 7.01
32 Bartosz Ochał 5.67   7.22    Poland 9.69 6.17 5.67 14.60 5.80
33 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.13   7.41    Poland 7.04 5.13 7.71 7.48 8.48
34 Marek Dąbrowski 3.28   8.03    Poland 3.28 6.53 10.48 7.09 DNF
35 Szymon Brzana 5.28   DNF    Poland DNF 6.01 10.00 5.28 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 2.07   2.35    Poland 2.19 2.45 2.78 2.41 2.07
2 Magdalena Pabisz 2.07   2.66    Poland 2.78 2.07 2.95 2.25 3.21
3 Rafał Waryszak 1.70   2.87    Poland 1.70 3.28 3.50 2.61 2.71
4 Tymon Kolasiński 1.45   3.18    Poland 1.45 3.01 4.94 2.66 3.87
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.57   3.47    Poland 2.94 4.10 5.12 3.36 2.57
6 Jakub Hibszer 2.19   3.68    Poland 2.66 3.20 DNF 2.19 5.19
7 Mateusz Gil 2.80   3.86    Poland 2.80 3.53 4.06 6.40 3.99
8 Piotr Olszewski 1.96   4.19    Poland 4.08 1.96 4.98 DNF 3.52
9 Witold Sołtysik 3.74   4.27    Poland 4.19 4.56 5.68 3.74 4.06
10 Adam Jagła 3.23   4.29    Poland 3.23 4.29 5.44 4.77 3.81
11 Kajetan Opach 3.34   4.83    Poland 3.57 6.17 4.75 3.34 6.34
12 Mateusz Szwugier 2.54   5.03    Poland 2.54 DNF 7.64 3.65 3.79
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.37   3.19    Poland 4.57 2.37 2.84 3.42 3.31
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.90   3.38    Poland 3.81 3.31 5.74 3.03 2.90
3 Michał Krasowski 2.41   3.52    Poland 4.01 3.80 3.07 3.68 2.41
4 Mateusz Szulik 2.51   3.62    Poland 2.51 5.53 4.10 3.24 3.52
5 Cezary Mach 3.67   4.20    Poland 4.05 4.83 8.86 3.71 3.67
6 Piotr Tokarski 2.89   4.52    Poland 2.89 4.92 5.51 4.16 4.49
7 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.28   4.53    Poland 5.59 3.28 4.52 4.33 4.74
8 Magdalena Pabisz 3.11   4.58    Poland DNF 4.63 5.22 3.11 3.90
9 Adam Chodyniecki 3.73   4.59    Poland 6.03 5.01 4.13 3.73 4.64
10 Jan Zych 4.41   4.82    Poland 4.47 5.49 11.90 4.41 4.51
11 Maciej Czapiewski 4.11   4.85    Poland 5.16 4.46 5.70 4.92 4.11
12 Michał Wojcieszek 4.61   5.18    Poland 4.61 7.38 5.75 5.04 4.76
13 Kajetan Opach 3.75   5.26    Poland 6.12 3.81 5.84 3.75 6.64
14 Łukasz Dubicki 4.66   5.29    Poland 4.70 5.23 5.94 4.66 6.37
15 Michał Rzewuski 3.84   5.46    Poland 5.21 3.84 5.93 DNF 5.23
16 Dominik Górny 4.57   5.57    Poland 5.13 4.57 8.55 5.52 6.05
17 Szymon Malinowski 4.87   5.60    Poland 5.24 7.16 6.52 5.05 4.87
18 Jakub Hamkało 4.87   5.81    Poland 6.77 4.87 12.71 5.29 5.36
19 Bartosz Ochał 4.24   5.87    Poland 5.53 5.69 6.38 4.24 11.15
20 Bartosz Karpiński 3.57   5.93    Poland 5.30 9.47 7.28 5.20 3.57
21 Piotr Olszewski 3.86   6.11    Poland 3.86 4.68 8.32 9.83 5.34
22 Przemysław Rogalski 4.83   6.16    Poland 5.18 4.83 7.84 5.46 8.08
23 Michał Mlostek 5.96   6.25    Poland 6.24 6.51 7.50 6.00 5.96
24 Marek Dąbrowski 3.86   6.40    Poland 6.92 3.86 8.23 6.01 6.28
25 Witold Sołtysik 6.33   6.50    Poland 6.39 6.47 6.63 6.33 8.63
26 Szymon Jeziorski 4.42   6.59    Poland 4.80 6.67 8.32 4.42 8.29
27 Marcin Stachura 5.81   6.84    Poland 8.31 7.39 6.67 5.81 6.47
28 Szymon Brzana 5.13   7.00    Poland 7.18 7.36 13.48 5.13 6.47
29 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 5.96   7.06    Poland 7.92 5.96 6.80 6.47 9.40
30 Adam Jagła 5.11   7.21    Poland 6.86 5.11 8.18 8.41 6.59
31 Mateusz Gil 5.58   7.30    Poland 6.69 8.51 6.70 5.58 11.94
32 Marcin Jakubowski 5.84   7.58    Poland 6.89 7.74 8.10 5.84 9.03
33 Adam Łyskawa 6.03   8.25    Poland 6.43 13.35 9.57 6.03 8.74
34 Jakub Bartos 7.00   8.48    Poland 8.92 8.95 8.95 7.57 7.00
35 Aleksander Arefiew 6.43   8.90    Poland 17.06 8.00 6.43 8.16 10.54
36 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.81   9.11    Poland 9.14 10.29 7.89 7.81 16.27
37 Krystian Czudej 9.04   9.63    Poland 9.04 9.07 9.13 10.69 11.74
38 Wojciech Burda 6.84   9.85    Poland 14.59 7.22 24.70 6.84 7.74
39 Marcel Nycz 6.07   10.28    Poland 10.25 6.07 11.16 16.09 9.43
40 Paweł Kamiński 7.72   10.29    Poland 9.42 12.38 7.72 9.90 11.55
41 Olaf Kuźmiński 6.24   10.42    Poland 7.66 12.84 10.75 6.24 17.69
42 Mateusz Szwugier 9.46   11.23    Poland 10.94 11.69 11.06 9.46 13.51
43 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.18   14.85    Poland 9.18 20.72 16.56 11.60 16.38
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.93   2.79    Poland 3.94 3.68 2.18 2.52 1.93
2 Michał Krasowski 2.33   2.84    Poland 5.43 2.64 2.78 2.33 3.11
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.61   2.94    Poland 7.92 2.89 3.27 2.67 2.61
4 Mateusz Szulik 2.92   3.20    Poland 3.66 3.04 3.58 2.92 2.98
5 Jonatan Kłosko 2.61   3.58    Poland 4.23 3.15 6.35 3.35 2.61
6 Cezary Mach 3.00   3.82    Poland 4.35 3.90 3.20 3.00 4.57
7 Szymon Malinowski 2.83   3.86    Poland 5.48 2.83 4.03 3.51 4.05
8 Bartosz Ochał 2.78   4.05    Poland 3.80 4.52 4.16 4.18 2.78
9 Kajetan Opach 3.67   4.38    Poland 6.45 4.29 4.93 3.67 3.92
10 Bartosz Karpiński 3.55   4.46    Poland 3.55 4.46 6.85 5.18 3.73
11 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.70   4.52    Poland 5.66 6.18 3.42 2.70 4.48
12 Piotr Olszewski 3.56   4.68    Poland 7.04 4.19 5.61 4.24 3.56
13 Magdalena Pabisz 4.59   4.73    Poland 4.93 4.59 4.62 5.84 4.65
14 Jan Zych 3.35   4.87    Poland 6.75 4.65 5.38 3.35 4.58
15 Maciej Czapiewski 4.15   4.91    Poland 7.80 4.15 5.05 4.33 5.36
16 Adam Jagła 2.95   5.36    Poland 6.21 2.95 4.78 5.92 5.39
17 Adam Chodyniecki 4.76   5.42    Poland 5.95 7.09 5.19 4.76 5.12
18 Szymon Jeziorski 3.91   5.64    Poland 7.08 7.43 4.89 4.94 3.91
19 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 4.46   5.66    Poland 6.49 7.66 4.60 5.90 4.46
20 Witold Sołtysik 4.24   5.71    Poland 5.11 6.65 4.24 5.36 9.07
21 Marcin Stachura 4.06   5.79    Poland 8.16 5.03 6.70 5.65 4.06
22 Michał Wojcieszek 3.88   5.82    Poland 5.86 5.61 6.42 3.88 5.99
23 Michał Mlostek 3.63   5.97    Poland 6.27 5.53 6.91 6.10 3.63
24 Dominik Górny 4.92   6.08    Poland 5.74 7.97 6.54 5.97 4.92
25 Mateusz Gil 3.57   6.17    Poland 9.96 3.57 3.96 11.35 4.58
26 Piotr Tokarski 3.93   6.28    Poland 8.22 5.47 7.63 3.93 5.74
27 Przemysław Rogalski 4.39   6.35    Poland 7.14 4.39 5.56 6.36 9.07
28 Marcin Jakubowski 5.24   6.46    Poland 6.95 7.15 5.28 5.24 7.89
29 Łukasz Dubicki 5.63   7.46    Poland 5.63 8.11 7.56 6.70 9.97
30 Jakub Hamkało 5.49   7.99    Poland 9.83 5.53 5.49 8.61 DNF
31 Marek Dąbrowski 4.06   10.13    Poland 12.86 DNF 11.97 5.56 4.06
32 Szymon Brzana 5.94   10.53    Poland 24.69 7.61 8.16 5.94 15.81
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 1.96   2.55    Poland 2.85 2.71 1.96 3.81 2.08
2 Michał Krasowski 2.44   2.89    Poland 2.54 2.44 2.71 4.47 3.42
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.22   3.08    Poland 3.56 3.05 2.62 2.22 4.39
4 Jonatan Kłosko 2.71   3.20    Poland 2.75 3.19 2.71 3.65 4.41
5 Mateusz Szulik 2.42   3.49    Poland 3.47 3.27 3.91 2.42 3.73
6 Cezary Mach 2.94   3.78    Poland 4.40 3.70 2.94 3.23 4.55
7 Szymon Malinowski 3.68   4.02    Poland 3.73 3.68 3.69 4.64 6.25
8 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.76   4.31    Poland 4.40 4.41 3.76 4.31 4.21
9 Kajetan Opach 4.15   4.76    Poland 4.15 6.36 4.57 5.43 4.29
10 Bartosz Ochał 4.19   5.15    Poland 4.19 4.36 5.33 6.12 5.77
11 Bartosz Karpiński 4.73   5.48    Poland 4.99 6.50 6.04 5.41 4.73
12 Piotr Olszewski 3.92   7.01    Poland 7.22 6.23 3.92 8.27 7.57
  Square-1   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 7.35   8.50    Poland 7.93 8.53 7.35 9.97 9.03
2 Jakub Hamkało 11.23   12.80    Poland 13.21 13.11 13.97 12.08 11.23
3 Mateusz Szulik 9.67   13.08    Poland 15.86 13.42 9.67 11.84 13.99
4 Witold Sołtysik 12.58   14.77    Poland 16.28 12.71 16.57 15.33 12.58
5 Magdalena Pabisz 9.21   15.60    Poland 14.75 21.32 16.58 15.47 9.21
6 Michał Halczuk 14.61   16.29    Poland 14.61 18.92 15.13 17.92 15.81
7 Łukasz Dubicki 13.08   17.68    Poland 16.06 13.08 26.47 16.55 20.43
8 Wojciech Knott 14.88   18.62    Poland 17.68 15.50 22.69 14.88 29.90
9 Jan Zych 12.32   18.63    Poland 12.32 20.92 22.65 19.11 15.86
10 Szymon Brzana 14.95   21.36    Poland 15.14 18.60 DNF 14.95 30.35
11 Piotr Olszewski 15.05   21.41    Poland 23.50 15.05 27.41 19.60 21.13
12 Karol Zakrzewski 11.49   21.90    Poland 23.14 22.81 21.47 11.49 21.43
13 Gabriel Marczak 18.93   24.75    Poland 36.42 29.62 25.04 18.93 19.58
14 Przemysław Rogalski 18.89   25.48    Poland 25.52 18.89 26.07 33.83 24.84
15 Michał Mlostek 23.17   25.72    Poland 26.96 38.99 25.65 23.17 24.55
16 Adam Chodyniecki 24.92   26.85    Poland 42.19 27.79 24.92 26.81 25.96
17 Jakub Kubiak 19.05   27.83    Poland 20.10 33.00 30.40 19.05 35.96
18 Łukasz Burliga 22.10   29.96    Poland 32.31 22.10 27.66 29.92 35.77
19 Jakub Bartos 30.84   32.09    Poland 34.16 33.59 30.84 31.03 31.64
20 Maksymilian Kutyła 22.00   32.50    Poland 46.30 34.48 22.00 35.30 27.73
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 32.56   36.84    Poland 32.56 34.96 40.78 34.77 44.99
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 5.95   8.25    Poland 5.95 9.13 7.95 11.99 7.66
2 Mateusz Szulik 9.28   10.43    Poland 10.81 9.59 9.28 10.89 14.05
3 Jakub Hamkało 8.11   11.15    Poland 10.16 13.35 11.82 8.11 11.47
4 Witold Sołtysik 10.20   11.71    Poland 14.30 10.54 10.20 14.55 10.28
5 Magdalena Pabisz 10.47   12.29    Poland 12.46 16.69 12.85 10.47 11.55
6 Michał Halczuk 7.61   13.12    Poland 7.61 20.96 13.34 12.58 13.45
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adrian Dębski 1:56.49   NR DNF    Poland DNF 1:56.49 DNF
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:39.85   2:58.51    Poland 2:54.83 2:39.85 3:20.84
3 Kamil Przybylski 3:01.24   DNF    Poland DNF 3:01.24 DNF
4 Stanisław Szyszka 5:05.01   DNF    Poland 5:05.01 DNF DNF
5 Patryk Milewczyk 7:19.49   DNF    Poland 9:03.26 DNF 7:19.49
6 Arkadiusz Żynel 9:59.94   DNF    Poland 9:59.94 11:39.00 DNS
7 Gabriel Marczak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
7 Kamil Michalak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
7 Krzysztof Bober DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adrian Dębski 5:30.50   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 5:30.50
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 7:10.33   DNF    Poland 7:10.33 DNF DNF
3 Arkadiusz Żynel DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
3 Krzysztof Bober DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
3 Patryk Milewczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Przybylski 37/37 58:37      Poland 37/37 58:37 38/44 1:00:00
2 Adrian Dębski 42/49 59:54      Poland 42/49 59:54 32/48 59:25
3 Krzysztof Bober 30/31 57:34      Poland 24/33 59:16 30/31 57:34
4 Kamil Michalak 20/23 58:40      Poland 20/23 58:40 DNF
5 Patryk Milewczyk 17/19 58:23      Poland 15/19 58:14 17/19 58:23
6 Michał Bogdan 22/29 1:00:00      Poland 22/29 1:00:00 17/30 57:17
7 Stanisław Szyszka 10/11 47:40      Poland 10/11 47:40 7/12 49:48
8 Arkadiusz Żynel 11/13 57:51      Poland 10/15 55:28 11/13 57:51
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 9/10 51:29      Poland 7/10 1:00:00 9/10 51:29
10 Radosław Opoka 11/16 1:00:00      Poland DNF 11/16 1:00:00
11 Mikołaj Rydlewski 6/8 52:06      Poland DNF 6/8 52:06
12 Mateusz Gil 3/6 46:36      Poland DNS 3/6 46:36
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Mlostek 29.38   32.86    Poland 35.96 35.38 29.51 29.38 33.69
2 Wojciech Knott 28.42   33.32    Poland 34.10 28.42 32.11 33.74 DNF
3 Jakub Kipa 31.25   37.90    Poland 38.52 35.45 39.72 46.79 31.25
4 Rafał Waryszak 31.56   42.30    Poland 49.37 35.41 51.33 42.13 31.56
5 Michał Krasowski 40.02   51.59    Poland 1:09.60 40.02 42.90 DNF 42.28
6 Przemysław Rogalski 1:12.00   1:29.88    Poland 1:25.28 DNF 1:37.26 1:27.11 1:12.00
7 Jakub Bartos 1:29.29   1:38.96    Poland 1:42.11 1:42.04 1:51.10 1:32.73 1:29.29
8 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 U2 F' D2 F' D2 F R2 B R' B D2 L' R' D B' L2 U'
A #2 D2 F' D' F2 D R' L' F2 D F R2 U2 L' B2 U2 L' U2 B2 R2
A #3 D2 U2 L' D2 B2 L2 B2 U2 B2 R U' R2 F U' R B' R' B2 R F
A #4 D2 L' B' D2 F' D2 R' D R2 U' F2 R2 D2 R2 D2 R' U2 L' D2 B2
A #5 F' D2 L2 U' B' L' U R L2 D' L2 D2 R' F2 B2 R F2 D2 L B2 D2
A Ex#1 L2 B2 L' R2 U2 L U2 F2 R' U2 F R' U2 L' D F L R' D2
A Ex#2 R2 U2 F' B R' L F2 R' U' R' D2 F2 L D2 F2 R L D2 L'
B #1 F2 R' U2 L2 R D2 F2 R2 D2 B2 F2 U' R' U' B D' U' B2 L B D2
B #2 U' L2 D2 B2 U R2 U F2 U' F' L2 D' L' B' R' U' L2 B2 L2 D2
B #3 B2 U2 R' D2 L B2 L2 U2 R U L F' R2 D2 F R B2 D2 L2 F'
B #4 R U2 R' D2 L2 U2 B2 D2 R2 U B U2 L R2 U2 L' F' U B2
B #5 U2 B2 U2 L B2 R' U2 L R D B L2 R2 B' R' B D U' F' R
B Ex#1 D' F2 D B2 U F2 L2 U F2 L2 B' L2 B L' R F' U B2 L U
B Ex#2 R2 F2 U R2 B2 F2 U' B' D F' U B R' D L' R' B' R'
C #1 L2 F L2 F2 L2 B2 D2 L2 R2 B F' R U L D2 B D R2 F L U'
C #2 D' B2 U2 R2 U' F2 D2 L2 F2 D F2 L' B R U2 R2 F2 D' B U' F'
C #3 U2 F' D' F B2 R B2 D' L2 F L B2 D2 L' B2 R' F2 U2 F2
C #4 D2 R2 F' L2 D2 R2 D2 U2 F' D' R2 F' L R2 D2 R' F L D' U2
C #5 F R2 U D' F' R2 F2 L' D B R U2 L B2 D2 L2 F2 L B2 D2 L'
C Ex#1 U2 L B2 L' B2 L B2 R' B F' D' F U' R2 U' B U F' L2
C Ex#2 F' L2 F D2 L2 D2 B2 R2 F' L2 D R' B U' F U L F U' F2
D #1 D2 B2 D2 L' D2 F2 R' D2 L2 F2 L B D R' F L' D' F2 L D2 L
D #2 U2 L2 F2 R2 B2 U2 R2 D L2 U2 B' U2 R2 U B2 L2 R' B L2 F'
D #3 F2 U R2 B2 U L2 U B2 U B2 L F D U L R' B U2 B R
D #4 B' D2 F2 L2 R2 F2 L2 F' L2 D F' D B' L R F' R D B
D #5 L2 B2 R2 B' F U2 B' R2 D' F' R' F L2 R B' R' F2 L2 U
D Ex#1 B2 L2 D U' L2 B2 U' L2 B2 U2 F L' D' F' L2 D2 F U' L'
D Ex#2 B2 L2 U2 F2 D2 R F2 U' R F' U2 F' U' L2 F' D' B2 U'
E #1 U' B2 D' B2 U B2 U' B2 F2 D2 R2 F U2 L D' R D2 F D2 B2 U2
E #2 D2 F2 R2 F' R2 F' D2 B D2 F D2 R' B' D' L R2 U' L2 D2 L'
E #3 U2 F R2 F L2 F' D2 F2 D' L B' F2 L' R' U R2 D' U'
E #4 F B2 D2 R U B2 L U2 D R' U R2 B2 R2 D' F2 U2 F2 U L2
E #5 L2 D' B2 D' B2 F2 L2 D F2 L D U' B' R' U' B' U2 B2 L2
E Ex#1 U2 L' D2 L' R2 B2 D2 R2 D2 F2 U B' R F L2 B D R' U' F' R'
E Ex#2 D2 F2 L2 R2 D F2 U' F2 U' F2 L R2 B' D U' B F' L' F U
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 U' R2 F2 L2 U R2 D F2 U2 L B' F U' F' L F2 U2 B2 F2
A #2 F R L2 F D B' R D2 B' L D F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 U2 R2 D F2
A #3 L2 F R2 B2 D2 L2 F' D2 F2 R2 F2 R U' R' B2 F U2 L U' B'
A #4 F2 D2 R2 F L2 B' L2 F' U2 R2 B' L' U L' U2 B F2 U B2 R
A #5 F2 R2 D R2 F2 R2 D2 L2 F2 U2 B' D B L F' U' R' F2 R2 B
A Ex#1 U' B2 L2 D' F2 D B2 U2 F2 U' F2 R' B L' R' B' F' U F2 R2 D2
A Ex#2 D2 L2 R2 F' L2 U2 B2 U2 R2 B D' L2 R' F' L' F' D' B2 R D
B #1 U2 R2 F2 R D2 R2 F2 R U2 B F' D2 L U' B F' D' L2 B' D
B #2 F2 D2 R' U2 L U2 L D2 L2 R' D2 B L' R2 F D' L' F D2 F'
B #3 D2 L B2 L U2 F2 D2 L2 U2 R2 D' F2 L2 B' D' L2 F L' B F'
B #4 L2 D2 R D2 R F2 L U2 B2 U B F2 U' F D U2 L R B2 U
B #5 D2 F2 U2 B L2 B F' L2 U2 F D' L' R2 F' R' U' B D' R D'
B Ex#1 B2 L2 B U2 L2 B L2 F R2 U2 L' B' D2 F D B2 U F2 U F'
B Ex#2 U2 F D2 F R2 F D2 U2 F2 L' U B2 F' D' F2 R D2 B F2 U'
C #1 U2 B2 U2 F2 U2 R' D2 U2 B' R' D F2 R2 B2 L' U' B2 U
C #2 R2 D' R2 B2 D2 F2 D' B2 U L2 F2 L R' U B D' B' F
C #3 L2 F2 U L2 F2 D2 U R2 F2 L2 B' D2 R' U' L D R B' L F U2
C #4 D2 F U R' U L B' L' B D' F U2 F2 D2 F L2 U2 D2 F L2 B'
C #5 B2 D' L' D B' L B' U R2 F B' L2 U2 B2 L2 D2 B L2 F
C Ex#1 L2 D2 B F L2 D2 L2 B R' F2 R2 D' B' F R2 U' F' L2 U
C Ex#2 U L' U2 B D' R' F D' L2 U2 B' U F2 U B2 U' B2 R2 F2 U'
D #1 L U2 R' B2 R D2 L2 U2 F2 L' D2 B' R2 U B2 U' F L' F D2
D #2 R2 D R2 D2 L2 U2 R2 B2 R B' R2 U' B' F D2 B2 R B2 R2
D #3 L' B U' L D2 F' R' L B R' U L2 F2 R2 F2 U' D'
D #4 U R2 F2 U2 B2 D L2 U L2 D2 R' B' R' F U2 R B' U' F2 D2 R
D #5 B' R2 F2 L2 D2 F D2 U2 F2 L2 U L2 F R' U R2 B2 R2 F'
D Ex#1 R' U' B' L U' F2 R2 D R2 B' R' U2 B2 R2 L2 D2 L U2 F2 U2 F2
D Ex#2 L2 R2 D' B2 L2 U F2 U2 B D U' B2 L B' L U2 B L' U2
E #1 D2 L D R B R2 U' F U' L F' D2 B R2 U2 B2 D2 F' D2 L2
E #2 U F2 D F2 L2 D2 F2 D' B2 L' U L' R' B' D2 B' U' B F U'
E #3 R F2 U' D2 B2 L' U B R L2 B2 L2 D B2 D' F2 U' R2 B2 U2
E #4 R2 D F2 D' L2 F2 L2 D R2 U2 R F' R F2 D2 L U' F R' F2
E #5 D2 R2 B2 R D2 R B2 R' D2 B2 L D' L2 D2 B2 L' B L2 R2 U2
E Ex#1 F' D2 L2 F R2 B2 R2 F' D2 R D U' B D L2 D2 B L2 R'
E Ex#2 L' F2 D2 F2 L' D2 L2 U2 L' F2 L B F' U' F' R D' B2 L' B' U
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 U' B2 D L2 D' U F' L B R' F L D B D' B2 U'
A #2 R' F' R F' R' B L' D' F B2 U2 D2 L U2 B2 D2 F2 L2 D2
A #3 L2 U F2 R2 D L2 R2 D2 F2 R B' L' R' F' D' L' B L' D' L
A #4 B2 D' B2 F2 U R2 D2 R2 F2 L' R D' R' B F U R' D B' R
A #5 D F2 U F' B' R B2 U' L D' R U2 L' F2 R' B2 L U2 R2
A Ex#1 L2 F' L2 D2 L2 D2 R2 F' U' L U2 L2 F2 U2 R2 B U' B' R
A Ex#2 D2 L B L' U2 R' U R2 L2 B R2 D2 L' F2 D2 R' L' U2 F2 L2
B #1 L2 F L2 B R2 D2 F L2 F2 R2 F D' F' U2 R B L' B2 U R2
B #2 F2 U B2 F2 U' B2 D' F2 R' B F U R' U L D B' F' R'
B #3 L2 U L2 D B2 D2 R2 U B F U B' D R B' L U' R2 F'
B #4 U2 B R2 B2 D2 F2 R2 D2 L' B' R2 D' B R' D2 B F D2
B #5 L2 B2 U2 R2 B U2 L2 F2 L2 D R D' B' L' D2 L D' R2 B
B Ex#1 B' D L U L F' R U' F' B U L2 B2 D B2 D2 B2 L2 F2 D' R2
B Ex#2 U' B2 D' L2 F2 R2 U2 L2 D' L D2 F R D2 U2 B2 U' L
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F2 L2 D2 L2 D' B2 U' F' L F' L' D2 B2 F' L' R' B'
A #2 B2 U' F2 L2 F2 L2 D' B2 D2 L2 U' L' B2 D R F' D2 B R2 D F
A #3 R2 F2 R2 U2 B2 U B2 D' B2 U L B' F2 L' B U' F L2 U B'
A #4 D2 B2 F2 D' R2 D2 F2 U' B2 F' U L U2 R2 D2 U R' U F2
A #5 R B2 R' U2 R F2 L' F2 R D2 F2 U' B' L R' D R2 F' U' L2 B
A Ex#1 B2 U' B R' D' R2 U L' U' B' D R2 D2 R2 D F2 D F2 R2 L2
A Ex#2 B2 D' B2 L2 B2 D B2 U R2 F2 L B2 L U L' B F2 U' L' B
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 U' R' U R' U2 R U R' U'
A #2 U2 R F' R2 U F U' R' F U' R2
A #3 R' U R U2 R U R' F R2 U' F'
A #4 R F2 R2 U' R2 U R U2 R' F U2
A #5 U2 R' U' F2 U R' U2 F U' F' U2
A Ex#1 R' F' U' R U R' U2 R U R2 U2
A Ex#2 U2 R' F U' F U2 R U' F R U2
B #1 R F' U F R U' R' F R U' R'
B #2 R' U2 F' U2 R U F U2 R U' R
B #3 R' F U R U' R' F R' U2 R U'
B #4 F U' F U' R U2 R' F U' R U
B #5 U' R' F U' F R' U2 R U R' U
B Ex#1 R U2 R2 U2 R2 U' R2 F R2 U' R'
B Ex#2 F R U R' U2 F' R U2 R F U'
C #1 U' F U' F2 R U R' U' R2 U' R'
C #2 R2 F U' R' F R U2 R' U' R2 U'
C #3 U R' U' R2 F R2 U' R U2 R' U
C #4 R' F R U' R' F U F2 U2 R U2
C #5 F U' F U2 R2 U' R2 F U' R2 U2
C Ex#1 U2 R F' R' U2 R U2 R2 U' R2 F
C Ex#2 U' R' U' F R2 U2 F' U' R F' R2
D #1 U R' F U' F R2 F' R2 F U' R'
D #2 U2 R U R' U R U2 R' F R' F
D #3 R U R' U' F U' R2 U' F' U R
D #4 R F U' F2 U' F U2 F U2 F R2
D #5 U' R' F R U' R2 U2 F' R' U' R
D Ex#1 U2 R F' R2 F R2 F' R' F R U'
D Ex#2 R' U2 F R U2 R' U R' U' F' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U' F2 U' F U' R U R' F
A #2 U R F' R2 U2 R' U' R U' R F
A #3 U' R U R F' R2 F U2 R U2 R'
A #4 R' F R U' R' F U' F R2 F U2
A #5 U' R' U F U2 R U' R U' R' U'
A Ex#1 U' R U2 R' U2 R' F U2 R' U' F2
A Ex#2 U R' U' F2 U' R2 U R' F R U
B #1 U' F U2 F' U2 R U2 R U' R2 F'
B #2 R' U' F R2 U' R2 U' F' U2 R' U2
B #3 R' F R2 U' R U' R2 U2 F' R U'
B #4 R2 U' R' U2 R' U F U' F R U'
B #5 R U' R2 F U F' R' F' R U' R
B Ex#1 U2 R' F U' F2 U2 F2 R2 F' U' R'
B Ex#2 U' R' F R U2 R' F2 U2 R U R
C #1 U2 R U2 R2 U2 F U2 F R2 U R
C #2 U' R' F' U R' F U' R U R' F
C #3 U2 R U' R2 F2 U' R2 U2 R' U R'
C #4 U R' U' R2 U2 F' R2 F U' R' F
C #5 F' U' R' U' R' F' U2 F R2 U2 R'
C Ex#1 U' R U2 R' U R2 U' F R F R
C Ex#2 R' U' F U R2 U R' U2 R U R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U2 F R' U2 F R2 U' R' U2
A #2 U R F' R U2 R' U R U2 F' U2
A #3 U2 R' F2 U' F U2 R' F U2 R2 U'
A #4 U R' U2 F R U R U' R' U2 R2
A #5 U' R' U F' U' R U' F U' R U2
A Ex#1 U' R U2 R' U' R' U2 F' U R' F
A Ex#2 R U' R' U' R' U' R2 U' F' U' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 U2 L2 D' F2 L2 B2 U B2 L' F U D2 R D L D2 R F' Fw2 L' Uw2 U Rw2 L' U' L' Fw2 L' B2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw F' L Fw U' Uw L' Fw' Rw R2 Uw2 Fw'
A #2 R' D2 F2 L' F2 L R B2 U2 F D2 L' B L' R2 D F' R' U' Fw2 U2 D L' Fw2 D2 Rw2 R' Uw2 B2 U2 R Fw' U2 Fw Uw2 B F' Uw' Fw2 Rw' Fw B F' R
A #3 R2 L' B D2 B R2 L B R' U' B R2 B2 U2 B L2 D2 L2 F' Fw2 U' R' L Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 U' B2 Rw2 U L' F L Fw D' Uw' F D B Rw D2 Fw
A #4 R F2 R' L2 D U2 F B' L B' D2 R B2 R D2 L2 B2 L B2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 F' U2 L U2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 B2 Uw2 R' B' Uw' U Fw2 L' B Uw Rw' D F' Uw' Fw' F'
A #5 D2 L2 B2 U2 L2 R2 U2 F U2 B' L D2 R2 D' R' F' L B F' U Fw2 L' F2 Uw2 F' L2 R' B2 R2 Uw2 R' B2 U B' Uw F' Uw D' Fw Rw' L Uw2 Fw' Uw' R2 D'
A Ex#1 D B2 D L2 U' R2 D' F2 L2 U L U R2 F D' F2 R' B U' B Fw2 Uw2 F U2 R L' F Rw2 F' R2 U2 Fw2 Uw' F L D' Rw2 B' Uw' Rw' Fw' Rw' F' L2 F'
A Ex#2 F R B2 R2 F2 B2 R2 U R B R2 F' B' U2 F' L2 B U2 D2 L2 Uw2 R' D L2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 L' F2 Uw2 U Rw2 F2 Fw Rw2 R B2 F D Rw' F Uw D Fw2 L' B'
B #1 B R' F2 L2 B' U' F R2 F2 L U F2 D2 B2 D' R2 D2 U' R2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 U' F' B2 D' F Rw2 B' L2 Uw2 B Rw U F L2 D2 Fw Uw' U2 Rw U Fw' F2 D2
B #2 F2 L U2 F2 L2 F2 D2 R' U2 B2 R U F' B2 R' U2 B U2 D L' F2 Uw2 Fw2 R' B2 L' Uw2 L Fw2 F R2 L B Uw B D2 L' D2 Rw' Fw R U' R2 Uw2 Rw2 B'
B #3 F2 U' R' F2 R' B F' R2 D' F' D F2 L2 B2 R2 D F2 U B2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 U' D2 Fw2 L' B2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 B' L Fw D' L2 D Uw U Fw' F Rw D' Fw2
B #4 F D' L F2 D L B' L B U2 R2 U' F2 L2 D B2 R2 U2 B2 U Uw2 B Uw2 U2 Rw2 R U2 Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 D2 B Uw' Fw2 B R' D Fw Uw L2 B Uw2 U2 Rw2
B #5 U R D2 F' L' D L' U B U F2 U2 R2 F2 L' B2 R U2 R U2 Fw2 R Fw2 D' F2 L Fw2 U' R2 Fw2 U2 D2 L Fw' L' U D' L Rw' Fw U2 F Rw2 R2
B Ex#1 F2 L' F2 U2 L B2 R D2 L' U2 L' B' D' L F' B' D2 L' B' D' Fw2 Uw2 R B Rw2 D2 Fw2 F' B2 L Uw B2 D2 Rw2 Uw' U2 R D2 Rw' Uw D Fw Rw'
B Ex#2 D2 R2 F B D2 L2 F R2 D2 U' L2 B' R' U R' L2 B' D' L' B' Uw2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 D2 R' B' Rw2 Uw2 R2 B2 Uw' R' Uw2 Rw2 D F' Fw Uw F' Rw Fw' D L
C #1 B2 U2 B2 U2 R2 F' R2 B L2 F D L2 R F2 U' L' R' D' B' R' Uw2 R' F' Uw2 B2 F2 U2 L' Fw2 Uw2 F R' Uw' D' B2 R2 F Uw L2 Rw' Uw D F U2 Fw
C #2 F' L2 U2 R2 F' U2 D2 B' U2 F' U D2 R D R' B L' F' R D' Fw2 Rw2 R' D' L2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 L2 Fw2 L' Fw2 U2 Fw R2 L' U2 Fw Rw F' L' Uw L B Rw'
C #3 R2 U L' B' F U' L2 D2 R' D B2 U2 B' R2 L2 B F L2 B Rw2 U F2 B Rw2 Fw2 B D2 Rw2 F2 D' R2 U2 Rw' B2 Rw L2 F' Uw L2 D' F2 Rw D' F'
C #4 R2 D2 L2 D' R2 U' L2 B2 L2 F2 U R' F L2 F R' U2 R2 F' D F Uw2 L F2 Uw2 Rw2 D' L' U2 L' F2 L' Fw L2 U2 L Fw2 U2 Rw' U R D2 Fw Rw' Uw'
C #5 U B2 L2 D' R2 B2 R2 D' B' L' D' R F' D2 R2 F R' Rw2 Uw2 U2 B U' D2 Rw2 U' B' U2 R2 F' Rw F L' B2 Rw2 Fw' Rw U' F2 Uw' B' Rw2
C Ex#1 U F2 B2 U B2 U' R2 U' F2 B2 D' L' U' F2 B L2 U F' D F' L' Rw2 B2 F U Fw2 D Fw2 F' Uw2 F' R2 Fw2 Rw U2 B' Rw2 Fw2 F2 Rw' Uw' Rw B' F' L' Uw'
C Ex#2 U2 L D2 F' B' D R F2 L' D' R' D2 F2 L B2 D2 B2 D2 L D2 Fw2 D' L F2 Rw2 Uw2 L Fw2 L B2 R' F R2 Fw' U' B2 U' Rw D Fw Uw' D B L'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 U D2 B2 D2 B2 L2 B2 D' F' U' R' D2 L2 R U F Rw2 B Uw2 U2 F U Fw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 B2 D2 B Rw' D' L Fw2 L Uw Rw Uw Fw B' L2 D
A #2 R2 F D2 B' L2 U2 L2 F B' L2 U' L' R' D2 B D2 U F R' F' Rw2 F' Rw2 L F R Uw2 D2 B2 L' U2 F Uw' F2 R U' Fw2 U Rw' Fw' L' Uw Rw' B' Rw'
A #3 R2 L2 F' R2 B2 R2 U2 F D2 F' D R' B' L' U' F L F' B' L U Uw2 F D' Rw2 F D2 L2 Fw2 D' R2 Uw2 D Rw D2 F2 Uw2 F Rw Uw Fw Rw2 B2 Rw Fw2 D
A #4 F R' F' R' D L2 U F D' L D2 L2 D' L2 U2 R2 F2 R2 B2 U2 Rw2 U' L' Fw2 U Fw2 U Fw2 R D' L2 B2 L' Fw Uw2 Fw L' Uw2 Fw Rw' F2 Rw' Fw2 Rw' Fw
A #5 B2 D2 B2 U' B2 U B2 D' B2 L' U F2 L D2 F U B2 R' F Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 L' D Rw2 U' Rw2 R Uw2 R' Fw D2 R' B' U B2 Rw' F' D Fw' D'
A Ex#1 B L2 U2 L2 D2 F' D2 L2 B2 L2 B D' F R L2 U' R2 U B2 U' L' Fw2 U' F2 R2 Uw2 L2 D2 F' Rw2 U R2 Uw2 Rw' L' U' B' L2 Uw' B2 Rw' B2 L Uw' F2 R
A Ex#2 D2 L' D2 L' B2 F2 U2 R U2 R' L' F' U D2 B' L D' R2 L2 U' L Rw2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 R' U2 D Fw2 U B2 D2 R' Fw' L' U R2 Fw2 Rw2 F Uw' U F' Rw L' B2
  5x5x5 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' Uw' L2 Rw2 Uw' U' Bw Fw2 Lw2 Fw' L F2 D B U D Fw' F2 L2 B2 Fw2 Rw' Uw' L' B' U B2 Dw' Lw D L' Dw Fw R' Dw2 R Fw2 D Rw' F Lw Dw' U2 Bw F' Fw' Uw F' Bw' Uw Fw' Uw2 Lw2 Rw2 D' U' Fw Bw' Lw' Rw'
A #2 B' F2 R2 L2 B' D2 Lw2 F D' F2 Bw' Rw2 Uw' L Fw F R2 Fw2 Rw R' U' Dw' R2 Bw2 U2 Lw2 F2 R' D2 Dw2 Bw2 L' B' D B Uw' L2 U Fw F' U2 B' F' Lw2 Dw F2 Fw U2 Dw2 Rw2 D' Rw' Dw Rw' Uw2 L B F2 Bw Dw
A #3 B' Uw2 Fw2 Lw R2 D Bw R' Fw B2 Lw Uw' B' Lw Dw L' Bw F Dw2 R D U' Fw' Uw U F2 Rw F' Lw' F2 Bw2 Lw F' Lw' D2 L D L' F' Rw' D2 B2 F' Uw' D2 B2 Uw2 F B2 Uw U F' Bw Dw' Rw2 Dw2 B Bw Dw2 Bw2
A #4 Rw L Uw' Lw' F2 Rw Uw' Bw' Rw Fw Uw2 Bw' Dw R2 D2 R D' R L' Lw D' L Fw' R' Uw' U R2 Uw B F R Dw Rw2 Lw L2 Fw2 U2 R' D L' Bw U Fw' B' Rw L2 B' Dw U2 B' Lw Rw2 Dw2 L2 Bw D2 U2 R' Lw Rw'
A #5 U Lw2 R' Uw' B' D' Lw2 U B2 Rw2 D2 L2 B' Lw D' Rw2 R2 Lw' U Fw' D2 L Rw' U D Lw' R2 F2 Uw U' Dw' B R U2 Lw' F' L2 Dw2 B U2 Lw Fw' L2 U Fw2 Lw F Bw R' Lw' F Bw Rw Bw2 Rw U2 F Dw B2 F
A Ex#1 Dw F2 R2 Lw2 Dw Bw Rw2 Lw2 F Bw' Lw U2 Dw' Bw' Fw' Dw' R L Dw' R' L Fw' Dw' D2 Uw Fw' Rw2 F Dw2 R2 L2 Dw L2 Dw2 Uw' U' B' Fw F D' Lw2 Rw' B' D' Rw2 Bw2 L Dw' Rw Lw' F2 Fw R' L2 F' Fw Dw2 F' Lw' U'
A Ex#2 U' L' Bw U Dw R2 U' B' Lw' L' B Lw2 R L2 Dw' L2 Bw D2 R' Uw2 F' Lw2 R' Rw' F2 Bw' Uw L2 Uw B Lw2 F Fw2 R2 B D' F' Rw Dw' Lw U2 B2 U' Lw2 Uw' Bw Rw2 Uw2 D R U' R U Uw B2 L F2 B' L2 Rw2
B #1 Dw L' Rw2 R' Dw2 U2 Rw2 B2 Lw F Bw' L2 R' U2 Dw Uw Fw2 B Lw' L2 Uw' Fw' Bw Rw' F R F' Bw Dw2 F Bw' D Uw2 Bw' Fw2 F Dw' Lw2 Rw2 F Fw2 U' D' Fw2 U2 Lw' F' U2 Dw' L R' Lw Rw' U' D B2 Lw' Uw' Rw' Bw'
B #2 Bw B2 F' Lw B2 Lw2 F' L' Rw' Dw' Lw2 Fw2 Lw L2 Fw R2 L' B Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 Fw' F Uw R2 B' Lw Bw' U R Fw2 Lw Bw2 L Rw' R' U' Lw Dw' R2 Rw2 Fw B Uw Rw2 D2 F' Rw2 Bw2 Dw' L Rw' Uw Dw Rw' D' U2 Bw U2 F2
B #3 Dw' R Lw2 F R' Bw U F2 R' B' Lw' Rw2 D' B2 L2 U2 Fw' D' B2 R2 Lw' Rw' F2 L Fw' B Uw Dw' R' Fw B Bw U D R2 F2 L' B' R U' F' Fw2 B' Uw2 Fw' U2 F Rw' U Rw2 F B' Lw Rw2 Dw B2 R Bw2 L2 Rw2
B #4 Uw2 R' Lw F2 B2 U' Bw' Uw U L Lw' Bw2 R' Uw2 L' Dw' L' R2 U R Fw Uw D B2 L2 Lw2 Fw' F Bw Rw2 F B' R2 Fw2 L2 Lw2 Rw' F2 Rw2 U F2 Uw' R2 Uw2 Dw2 B2 Uw' Fw2 Dw Lw' U' Rw' Bw' R Fw2 R' L' Dw Lw D2
B #5 B' U L' Uw2 B' U2 Lw F' Uw Bw Uw Dw L2 Rw2 Bw2 B Fw2 R' D Lw2 B' Uw2 D Rw' L2 Bw Uw Fw' Rw2 Dw Fw U2 L' Dw F2 Lw' Bw U2 Bw2 Lw' Fw Bw2 Dw D Rw2 Bw' R Uw2 F2 Lw Bw' Fw2 D' Dw' Uw' U' Fw B U Uw'
B Ex#1 Rw2 D' Lw' B Uw Dw2 B2 Bw2 D2 F Fw B2 Bw2 D2 U2 L Lw' Dw' U L2 Bw2 R D2 L Rw F Uw Fw Lw L2 Bw D R' Rw B D L U' L2 Rw' Dw2 Rw' R' U2 L R2 Dw' U Bw' Rw' L2 F2 Fw' Uw' Bw' R D Lw2 Rw2 Bw
B Ex#2 F U2 R2 Fw L2 Uw L Dw2 F Dw Fw' Dw2 B Uw2 U' Lw R Dw Rw R' Fw Dw Uw Fw' R2 F Fw2 D' L2 F2 Lw' D F2 Fw' U' Uw Rw2 Uw' Fw D' Lw2 D B Lw B Lw' Bw' B' L Lw R Uw2 Bw2 Rw' D' Rw Bw Rw Fw2 Uw'
C #1 Uw2 Bw2 L Lw2 Dw' L' Dw' Lw Dw2 B2 Bw' Dw2 Uw F2 Bw' Lw Uw' B Uw2 Lw2 B' D2 Fw' Bw2 Uw R U2 L2 D Bw Rw' Fw' U Fw' Rw' Bw' F2 Rw L2 F' R' Uw' R Rw Lw Fw R2 D L2 Uw2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw Dw2 R2 Dw U Rw2 L' Lw2
C #2 U' L2 Dw2 D' Bw2 R' U' Dw Uw' L2 U' Uw' Fw L2 Lw' D Lw2 R Fw Lw2 D L' Lw Bw D R Dw F' Lw2 L2 Dw U Rw2 R L' Dw2 B2 F2 U2 Dw' Fw2 F Dw' B Lw F' Rw2 Fw2 D2 Bw Rw' Dw2 Lw2 L2 F2 L2 D' Rw2 U2 Rw
C #3 Uw2 R' L' Fw2 B2 F Bw D' Fw D' U2 Bw2 R Dw2 Fw' Lw2 F Lw B U2 Dw2 Rw B2 Rw Fw' Dw' B2 D' F U2 B U' Bw F2 Uw2 L Rw2 U2 Rw L' Uw2 U' Dw2 R Fw' F2 Dw U D Bw B' Fw2 Lw2 Rw2 R2 Bw' Rw' U2 Dw' L2
C #4 Lw' Fw2 Uw2 L' F2 Rw2 Uw' Lw' U' Fw' U Lw2 Dw' B U2 Uw2 B2 Fw' U' F2 Uw2 Fw' R' D2 L' Fw2 Lw' Rw Uw Rw Uw2 L' F2 R' Uw2 Rw2 B' D2 Fw2 B' L' U2 D B' U2 D Lw' Uw2 Bw2 Lw Rw' Uw2 R' Uw' Dw' F2 U2 B L Uw'
C #5 Uw2 D' Bw U2 Fw2 L D2 U' Uw B' Lw U B2 Fw' Bw2 U2 Lw L B2 Lw L R2 U Fw2 L' Fw2 L' D2 B' Bw R Fw' B2 L' R2 Fw Lw' R U Fw Lw' R2 Rw Uw2 B Rw F2 B Dw' B Rw D Bw2 R' Bw' U Lw D Bw2 Uw'
C Ex#1 Rw' B' Lw2 Rw' Dw' Uw L' Bw' R Rw2 F2 U F2 R' Lw' B Rw2 U2 Dw2 D Uw' Fw' Lw' L2 Fw' Uw B2 D2 Dw2 Fw B2 R2 Fw' Dw2 Lw Fw' Bw' Uw R2 Rw2 B2 Dw Rw' R Bw' R' D2 U' Bw' B2 D' B2 Dw F2 Lw' Rw2 R' Bw' U2 Bw
C Ex#2 Uw Rw2 Uw Bw2 Dw' D2 R' Lw Rw' Uw2 L2 D' B U' Rw Fw Rw2 Dw2 U2 Rw L R B2 Uw2 Fw F2 U Fw2 B R Fw' R' Fw' L' F2 B Lw' F Fw' D' Bw' F' Rw Uw' Fw Rw' Uw' D Dw' F' R Dw2 Uw' Lw R' L' U' Dw' F Bw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D Bw F D2 Rw F' Dw2 D' B2 Lw F Bw Dw' L' D2 F D2 F B2 Lw' U2 R Lw' U' L F2 L' U2 F2 Bw U' D L' Uw' B' U Fw B' L D2 Fw' D2 Uw L2 Dw' U Rw2 Bw' Dw2 F' Uw Rw' Lw' Fw Bw' F L Fw' Uw2 D
A #2 F R Lw Bw' Lw2 R' F2 L2 D2 Uw B2 Lw Rw2 B' L2 Rw2 Uw F' Bw Lw' Bw' Lw U' B' Dw F Fw2 Rw' F2 Rw' Lw2 F D2 B2 Lw2 Uw' U' Lw' U' Dw2 D2 L' U B2 Bw' D2 Fw2 B2 Rw U2 L Rw' R F2 Rw Uw Dw2 U Bw' F'
A #3 Bw' F Uw' D' F' Fw2 D L Uw F2 Bw U2 Fw2 D' Rw2 Bw2 Fw' Dw Fw2 Uw' Bw F B' Lw' Rw' D' Bw Dw' B' Fw2 Rw' L' Fw Bw2 F2 L2 U B2 R Uw Rw' L Dw' B Fw F' L2 F2 Fw Bw Rw2 Dw2 F2 L' B' Bw Rw2 U R2 Fw'
A #4 L' U2 Uw' B U' R' B' Dw2 B L2 U' R2 Bw2 Fw2 R' Dw F2 Rw' Dw' Fw' Rw Bw2 Dw' Rw Uw2 L D2 R Rw' Fw' Uw Fw' Bw' U2 Bw2 L' Lw Fw Bw R2 Rw' Lw' B2 U Rw2 F2 L' B' D' F' B' Fw' Bw' D U' Uw' F2 Uw Fw' D2
A #5 B2 F2 Uw2 U2 Rw' Lw2 Fw U Bw2 Rw Uw Rw' Uw' Bw2 D2 Dw' Fw Rw F U' Uw L2 R' B2 Dw' U' F' R2 Rw' Dw Rw2 Fw B2 L2 U2 R D Fw' U B' R F2 L' Fw2 B' D L D' Dw' Rw2 Uw2 D2 F2 R' F2 U2 Lw' F' Dw D2
A Ex#1 R Bw2 Fw Dw2 F2 Bw' L U' L R Dw' Uw Lw R2 U' F2 Uw' Bw L2 Uw' L Bw U Lw' B2 R U R' Dw Bw' Uw' L U2 Lw' Fw Lw2 Bw' Rw' B2 Rw' D' Bw2 F Rw2 U2 Fw' Bw F2 Dw R2 Fw2 F Rw' U' Bw U' Lw B2 Lw L
A Ex#2 R' Rw Lw2 L2 Fw' R' L2 Bw Fw' Dw2 L2 Rw2 Bw' U2 R2 Bw2 L' Lw D Lw2 L2 Fw Dw' Bw' Lw2 Bw2 Uw D2 F' Bw' Dw2 D F Rw L D2 L' B2 U2 D L U' Lw2 B L Fw U' L' D2 Lw' B2 Rw' L Bw B2 Rw' R2 Uw U2 L'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' Uw' Lw L' Rw R2 3Uw Rw' F2 3Uw D' Lw2 R2 Bw U F2 R' L2 3Uw' F2 L B L F Fw2 3Uw2 R' D' L2 D 3Rw2 B' U2 R2 Rw' B2 D' Rw2 D2 Lw' Uw Rw2 R Uw Dw2 U 3Rw2 Fw' Rw2 Lw 3Uw' F' L' 3Uw Dw 3Rw2 Dw' Lw' R2 L2 3Uw Dw D2 L2 3Uw2 U' R L' 3Uw' L' 3Uw2 Lw Dw' Bw2 Fw' 3Uw' Bw' Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw2
A #2 D2 F 3Uw 3Fw' Uw2 Rw Dw' Fw' Uw 3Uw F' Dw Fw' Uw 3Uw' Rw2 Dw2 Fw' 3Uw Fw' Lw' U2 D2 3Fw' U' B' Bw' Uw2 3Fw2 B' F2 Uw R' 3Rw Uw' 3Uw2 3Fw D 3Uw Dw U2 Rw2 L 3Rw2 Dw L' Bw L' Uw' 3Fw2 Uw2 D 3Rw' D' F Bw2 Rw2 L 3Rw R2 Bw' Lw' B' Bw D2 Dw2 3Uw2 F2 Bw 3Uw2 3Rw2 D' 3Fw' Fw2 3Rw2 L2 F' Lw2 3Fw2 D
A #3 3Rw R 3Fw 3Uw 3Fw Rw 3Fw2 Uw 3Fw L D 3Uw' Bw' 3Rw' Dw2 3Rw Lw2 3Fw' Lw 3Fw2 3Uw Lw2 3Rw2 D' L2 Rw2 F' R2 U' Bw2 R Lw' U R' F Uw2 L' F2 Rw' 3Fw2 R' U Rw2 L' Fw2 B L2 U R2 U' 3Uw2 3Rw' U' Uw 3Uw' F2 3Uw2 Bw' Rw' R' F U 3Rw' 3Fw2 D' Rw Uw 3Rw2 B Bw' Uw Fw2 3Rw' Dw' Uw' B' Lw' R Dw2 L'
A Ex#1 Lw D2 Dw2 Lw2 3Rw' F2 R Dw2 R 3Rw2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw R' Bw' Dw2 Lw' Uw2 F2 3Fw' L2 Uw R2 L Lw2 Uw2 3Rw' Fw' 3Uw Bw' L Dw2 R L2 Lw' 3Fw2 Uw 3Uw2 L2 3Uw2 F2 3Fw U' Rw2 3Rw' D' F 3Fw2 D L' Lw F' U2 Rw2 D2 Dw' Lw' Bw' U 3Rw' Dw' Uw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 B' L' B2 3Fw' U2 3Uw R L2 3Fw' 3Rw' B2 L' Bw 3Uw' Dw2 B
A Ex#2 F Uw 3Rw' Rw2 L' B 3Rw L2 3Fw' Lw' L' 3Uw2 Fw 3Rw2 Lw' Dw L2 F2 R' U' 3Fw D 3Rw2 B' U2 Bw' U' Bw' B U' Fw2 Dw2 Fw' D Dw' U' Uw 3Fw L Uw Fw' B' U' 3Uw2 F2 3Uw Fw' Uw' 3Rw2 R' Lw2 Bw2 Uw D2 3Rw U2 L Bw2 B' L Fw Uw' 3Rw' Uw2 D' Lw' F Lw' Dw' R2 Uw' Fw Dw' F Rw2 R 3Uw L Bw2 3Fw2
B #1 3Fw' R2 3Fw' R' U' R' Fw F' 3Fw' 3Rw' F' B U 3Fw 3Rw Lw2 Bw2 Fw 3Rw' Fw' Dw Rw B2 R' 3Fw' 3Rw2 R Lw Dw L F' Uw' F' Dw' B2 3Uw Uw' Bw Dw2 B' Uw 3Fw L' Rw' Uw2 Bw Uw2 Dw' Fw2 D' Fw 3Uw' 3Fw2 B2 L2 Lw2 D U2 3Uw' 3Rw Rw2 F2 L2 B2 L' 3Rw2 Fw L2 Bw2 Lw L 3Uw' B' 3Fw2 U' B' L Rw' Bw' 3Rw'
B #2 D2 Lw Dw' R D F' 3Fw' Fw2 Rw D' U' R' B Dw2 3Rw2 U' 3Uw Fw' D' Rw D 3Fw Lw2 U' Lw 3Rw' 3Fw U2 D' Fw' B F2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw U' B2 3Rw U Uw2 3Uw B2 3Uw2 D2 Lw 3Uw' L U' L2 Rw' 3Fw 3Rw Bw' B' D 3Uw U2 Lw' B2 Lw2 Bw' D R2 Bw2 F R2 3Rw Rw2 Uw Bw' Fw' R' Lw L2 Rw' Fw2 U D' F' 3Rw
B #3 Lw' Rw2 Bw D 3Fw2 D2 3Uw Dw Bw' U' Lw Rw R' 3Rw' F' U2 Lw2 3Uw Fw2 Rw2 Lw' D' R2 Lw' Fw' Uw2 3Uw B2 Rw2 U Dw Uw' F' B' 3Rw' Bw R2 Fw Lw2 3Rw' Rw' Fw Rw2 3Fw Fw 3Uw Rw' B Rw2 U2 R2 Uw2 Bw' Uw2 3Uw2 Dw2 3Fw' Rw R 3Uw B Uw' 3Rw2 U' 3Uw B2 3Rw Lw U2 Uw B' Fw2 Dw' B2 Uw' R2 Dw2 3Uw Lw2 D
B Ex#1 3Rw' R' Rw' 3Uw' Dw R2 Dw' Rw 3Rw' U Bw' Uw 3Rw' 3Uw' Fw2 3Fw' R' Bw R' D2 Lw' Dw' Bw' L' 3Rw' B' D2 F B' U' D 3Fw' L Fw2 3Fw F' Bw' 3Uw 3Rw' Uw2 3Rw2 Uw Rw2 R2 3Rw' B' 3Rw2 B2 R' Fw2 B2 Uw D2 3Uw B2 3Rw Fw D Bw2 3Fw' U2 Fw R' D R' Lw2 L F' R Bw' 3Rw R' Fw2 3Rw2 F' 3Uw' L2 3Fw2 R2 Rw2
B Ex#2 Fw2 B' 3Rw' B2 Uw' B2 Dw' Lw' 3Fw2 Lw2 Fw Dw2 B' 3Uw Dw Rw2 Bw2 3Fw L2 Dw' L Bw' 3Rw' D' Dw2 U' Bw' B2 Lw B F2 U2 3Rw2 U2 L2 3Rw2 Rw Bw' D Uw Dw' R Uw2 Lw F' 3Uw2 R' Dw U2 3Rw' 3Uw Rw' R2 Bw R2 Bw2 Lw Fw2 U2 3Rw2 B' Dw 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw L2 U Uw Dw' B2 3Fw' D' 3Rw Fw' L Dw Rw L2 3Rw2 Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B Dw2 L2 Dw 3Fw2 Rw R2 Uw2 L' Lw2 Rw2 F' 3Uw2 U' Lw' Dw2 F2 Rw' R' Dw2 Bw' Fw2 L' Fw 3Bw' Dw2 Fw B L D2 Rw 3Dw Rw2 B U' 3Lw' Uw2 3Bw2 Dw Lw2 Rw 3Uw' Fw L' B L 3Dw2 R' Rw2 3Bw2 L2 Rw' 3Uw Uw' Rw F' 3Dw 3Rw R 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Rw2 F2 Uw' 3Fw' U2 Fw2 Bw2 F' B 3Uw2 Fw Lw2 L2 Dw' Fw2 B Uw2 3Rw2 3Lw2 R2 Dw F' 3Dw F' Lw 3Bw2 U2 D2 B2 L U2 D2 Dw Uw2 Bw' F2 Rw 3Rw 3Uw'
A #2 3Lw2 Dw Bw Lw2 Fw D2 3Fw2 Uw2 B' Bw U2 Rw Dw 3Fw2 Uw2 3Lw 3Fw' U' Fw 3Uw' Fw U' 3Dw' Uw2 Dw2 3Lw 3Fw' B' Dw' R2 Bw' 3Lw' L' Fw' Bw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 U2 D' Lw Fw Uw2 D' R2 3Lw' Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 R Lw' 3Fw' Bw2 3Lw L2 Bw B2 Fw 3Bw 3Rw R U' 3Rw' R2 B 3Dw2 U Fw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Lw' D2 3Bw Dw2 3Uw2 Lw2 D' Bw' L 3Uw2 3Rw 3Fw' L' Uw' Lw' U Fw2 3Uw Bw Lw' 3Fw2 Dw Lw Bw' Uw Dw' F' U Dw' Rw' 3Uw
A #3 B 3Rw2 Lw2 3Lw 3Bw' Rw 3Fw' F' U D' 3Uw' 3Fw D2 Fw' Dw2 F' D' Bw' 3Lw2 L2 D' R Lw Bw' R' F' B' R' F' D' 3Lw F L 3Uw2 3Bw' Uw' L' 3Dw2 Fw2 U' Dw2 B2 Bw' F' Uw 3Rw D' 3Lw' 3Bw' D' Dw Lw 3Lw 3Fw 3Lw' 3Bw2 Rw' 3Bw2 3Uw B2 F L2 U F2 D' 3Dw2 R' Lw' F2 L2 3Lw' D2 B Bw 3Bw2 3Dw' Bw 3Bw2 Fw 3Lw' 3Rw B' U2 Bw2 3Lw' F 3Uw 3Lw2 Fw2 U2 D Rw D2 B2 Lw2 D 3Uw' F Fw2 3Rw'
A Ex#1 D2 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Lw Fw Lw Fw Uw2 R2 3Bw' B' Fw Rw2 3Uw2 Lw' F' B2 L' U' 3Bw F D2 Rw F' Uw' Dw 3Bw' Rw' R 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Fw' D' Fw Uw U' Fw' L2 Dw2 U2 B D' 3Uw 3Dw' R' Uw' Bw' Lw2 Uw2 B2 Bw 3Bw Uw2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Bw 3Fw B 3Dw 3Bw Dw' F Rw' 3Rw 3Uw' Dw Lw2 Uw B 3Bw' 3Rw' R2 Uw Lw' 3Fw 3Dw' L' Dw' 3Fw' L2 D F Rw L' F' Lw' B' R Dw2 3Lw' Lw2 Uw2 B2 Lw2 3Fw R'
A Ex#2 R2 Fw2 3Bw' 3Rw U R2 Rw2 Uw' Lw Bw Fw' Uw2 F R L Uw Rw' Bw2 L Bw 3Lw' Rw' 3Bw2 Dw U2 Bw' Rw 3Lw L2 R' Fw Dw' U Uw' R' B' L2 Uw 3Uw' F2 Dw' F' L2 D' 3Dw2 Rw' 3Rw2 B' U' 3Dw2 3Fw Fw Lw2 Fw' 3Dw 3Rw' Dw' D' Fw2 B L2 U Bw2 3Bw 3Rw Dw U Uw2 R' 3Rw' Lw' 3Dw' D2 L 3Dw' 3Uw Lw L2 D' U2 3Fw F' Fw' B2 R2 B2 U F2 3Lw2 D2 Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 F 3Bw' L' 3Bw2 R2 U' Lw'
B #1 3Uw 3Bw Dw' 3Uw Uw2 Rw D2 Rw2 Bw' Fw 3Rw' 3Lw2 F' B Rw Lw R L2 3Bw2 3Fw' F 3Rw R' 3Dw Bw 3Rw' F 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Uw Rw' 3Uw' Rw2 3Bw Bw' Fw2 Dw Lw' Uw Rw2 D' 3Bw' Bw' Fw L 3Fw2 3Lw' L2 3Fw' 3Rw' U 3Uw2 B' Uw' B' R2 B2 3Fw2 Bw2 3Bw U Uw' Lw Fw' U2 Lw' 3Rw' R Dw 3Bw 3Fw' 3Lw Uw Fw' R Rw' Fw 3Lw' B' Bw Dw2 B' 3Uw 3Rw D2 Dw' Bw2 L 3Fw' F Dw R' 3Lw2 Bw L F' D2 B2 R 3Fw2
B #2 3Uw Rw2 L2 Bw' Dw2 Rw' Lw2 Uw Rw' 3Uw2 D' 3Dw2 F2 R2 D2 Dw2 Fw 3Uw' L2 Dw Fw Rw D 3Fw2 3Dw D2 3Bw2 3Rw2 B2 L2 F' 3Fw Bw' 3Lw Dw2 Uw2 3Dw' Lw' 3Rw' Rw R' 3Bw' 3Dw2 B' F 3Uw' 3Rw' Lw2 Dw' Bw F Uw2 3Bw Dw 3Dw 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw 3Uw2 U' F 3Lw' D2 Bw' R' Rw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 Rw2 Fw' L' Fw' R' 3Uw2 F Uw2 3Uw 3Rw2 3Uw' U' Bw 3Lw' Fw F2 Lw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 3Dw R' Fw2 Rw 3Lw Uw B Dw Fw' Bw2 Rw2 L2
B #3 Uw2 3Dw Fw' D B Fw2 U2 Rw 3Rw2 3Lw U2 3Rw2 Rw2 3Lw2 Fw R Bw2 3Lw' U' F' 3Lw 3Rw2 3Dw' L' F2 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw' L Rw 3Rw B L2 B D B' Dw U2 L2 3Rw Uw2 3Fw' F Uw2 R2 U2 3Fw' Dw' B' 3Rw2 3Bw Uw' 3Rw B' Lw F 3Lw' R2 U2 Dw' 3Dw 3Fw2 F' R2 U 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Uw' D 3Fw2 Bw Rw2 Dw 3Rw 3Bw Bw' 3Dw' L' R' U 3Dw' Rw2 3Dw 3Rw' F 3Bw 3Lw2 Rw' Bw 3Dw2 3Lw2 Dw Lw2 3Dw 3Bw D' Dw R' Uw'
B Ex#1 D' 3Fw F Bw2 L' U2 Uw' 3Fw 3Uw 3Bw2 R' 3Fw Dw F' U Rw' R2 B' Dw' R 3Rw 3Dw 3Rw2 Lw' L Fw2 L2 3Lw' F2 3Rw B' F' Fw' Bw D Lw2 Uw2 Dw B2 Fw2 Lw D' U2 Bw' D2 3Lw' Uw 3Bw' Uw' Lw2 3Dw2 Lw2 3Bw2 Rw' R2 Uw' B Bw' Fw' 3Bw Uw2 Lw R Uw' L2 U' B2 Rw2 D' R' 3Bw' 3Rw2 Uw2 R' 3Fw 3Uw R' 3Uw' Fw 3Bw' 3Lw' L' 3Dw2 Rw 3Dw2 3Bw' Dw B' Bw 3Rw2 U2 Lw U2 Rw2 3Uw2 Dw Rw' 3Dw' Uw2 3Lw
B Ex#2 3Lw' 3Rw' Fw Bw2 D' Uw Rw' 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Fw Uw' 3Rw 3Dw' Lw' D' B2 U' L' U' Dw 3Dw Lw2 Fw' Uw Fw Uw Lw Bw' Uw 3Lw2 Rw2 3Bw Fw Rw2 3Fw2 L2 B2 Bw' Uw Rw Lw2 F Dw2 3Uw2 Fw' Lw2 3Fw Rw2 Uw' D' Lw 3Dw' L' 3Lw2 U Rw' D2 Rw 3Dw Lw2 U' F R' Uw U2 3Rw2 3Dw2 B Lw2 U' 3Rw2 Rw' R2 3Lw F2 3Rw2 F Uw2 3Lw' Lw L2 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw' D 3Bw 3Lw Uw' B 3Dw' Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 3Fw 3Lw2 U2 Lw2 L2 B2 R2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 U' R2 B2 U' F2 U' B2 F R' D' R D2 B' L D L2 B2 R Fw Uw2
A #2 U' L2 D' L2 D2 L2 U2 B2 L2 R F' L B U F' D B2 R' F' U' Rw' Uw'
A #3 F2 U2 R D2 R' D2 L' B2 F2 U F R2 D2 U B D L2 R' F2 U2 Rw
A Ex#1 D2 U' L2 U' R2 B2 L2 R2 U2 R2 U' B' R F D' U L' B' U L' Fw Uw2
A Ex#2 U' F2 L2 U2 R2 D L2 U B R' F U2 B L F' U B2 L D Fw'
B #1 R2 U2 F2 D' U2 L2 R2 F2 L' B2 U R D' F' L' D L F' D2 Rw2
B #2 B D2 L2 F U2 F D2 R2 B' D2 F2 D B U2 F' U2 R D L2 F Uw2
B #3 L U2 R2 D2 R' F2 L U2 R' U2 L F' U B2 D2 F D' R F R' Uw2
B Ex#1 B2 L2 F U2 F R2 F' D2 U2 L2 B U' L D R2 F' R' B L2 R D' Rw' Uw
B Ex#2 D2 F2 L2 F2 U2 L2 D' L2 F2 D' F' R2 B' R2 B2 R' B2 D2 U Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 F2 U2 F2 R2 U' F2 D' F2 L F R F' D L2 F D' R U' R' Uw'
A #2 L B2 L F2 L' D2 B2 L2 U2 F' D B R F' D' B L R2 U2 B Uw
A #3 L2 D U2 L2 B2 L2 F2 U L' D B' L D R B2 R2 D L2 F2 Rw'
A Ex#1 U2 F2 U2 L U2 L2 R' F2 U2 F' D' B F2 D R' U2 R' D F U Rw' Uw2
A Ex#2 U2 F2 U2 L2 D' L2 B2 R2 B2 U F2 R' B2 U B R' U B R' U Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R F2 U2 L D2 L' R D2 U2 R' B F L B' U R2 D' B R' B R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F U L2 D' B2 D L2 B2 F2 D2 F D2 U B' L' R2 F U2 L D2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F L2 D2 B U2 F L2 F2 D2 F' D2 B' L F L2 D U2 B' U' B2 R' D R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 D2 U2 B2 U2 R' B2 L D' R B2 F L2 R' F D R2 B2 F'
A #2 U R2 U' B2 D' U' B2 L2 U2 R2 B R' D B' U R' B' R' B U'
A #3 F' U2 B' R2 F D2 R2 B2 F' U2 L D2 B' D L' R' D' F2 R' U2
A #4 D2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D2 U' B2 L2 D' F R' U B2 U B R2 U' L F
A #5 R F' B2 R D2 F U' D R D B2 U R2 D2 R2 B2 D R2 B2 R2
A Ex#1 L2 F2 D2 R2 D2 F' U2 B' L R' U' F' D' F' R B U' B' U'
A Ex#2 L2 F2 D2 L' D2 R U2 L D2 F' R2 D' L2 D F2 L D' B' R B
B #1 R2 B2 F2 U R2 F2 R2 F2 D U L B2 R B' D2 R' D' U2 R B'
B #2 D' L2 D' F2 L2 U' F2 U B2 F' L' B U' B' D' R' F2 D2 R2 B'
B #3 F2 L F2 D2 L' D2 R' B2 D2 F' L' B U2 F2 L U B R' D' L
B #4 U2 B' F' L2 D2 F R2 D2 F2 L F D' F U L' F D' B2 L2 B2
B #5 R2 U2 B2 F2 R' U2 B2 R2 D2 B2 L' F' L' D' R U L2 R' D' B2 F
B Ex#1 L' F2 R' F R' D' R2 B' L' D L2 F2 B2 L F2 R2 L' D2 L F2
B Ex#2 R' B U F B' L U2 R F' U' D F R2 D2 R2 F L2 F' D2 B R2
C #1 U' B2 D2 F2 D' F2 R2 D L2 B2 L U' L' R2 F2 R' U B' U R'
C #2 B2 L2 U2 L2 D2 B D2 F2 R' D2 B F' D2 U L F' D' B F'
C #3 R2 F D2 R2 B' U2 L2 B2 R2 B D2 L' F U' B' F' R' F D L' D
C #4 L' F2 D F' B2 U' B R2 D' R2 D2 R2 B2 R U2 L' F2 L2 B2 D2
C #5 B2 L2 D2 U2 L' D2 F2 R U2 R F2 U' R2 F D2 F' D' B U L R2
C Ex#1 B' R2 B' R2 F U2 L2 R' D2 L B' D R D' L R'
C Ex#2 D' B2 L D B2 U2 B D' R B R2 D2 B2 D' B2 L2 U D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 L D' F L' B2 U F' U2 F2 D' B2 L2 B2 D B2 U' L2
A #2 B2 D' F2 D' R2 F2 D2 B2 D2 B L' R2 B' D F' U R' U2 B' U2
A #3 U2 R2 D2 L2 F2 L2 U' F2 R2 U' F R2 B' R B D2 B' D' F' U2
A #4 B2 L D2 R B2 R D2 B2 D2 L2 B2 D' F' D2 B2 U' R' D' B D' R'
A #5 U' F2 D' L2 F2 R2 D2 B' R B R2 B2 R F2 U2 R' U2 F'
A Ex#1 R2 F' U2 F U2 L2 F2 D2 R2 D L F' R F' R B F' R D'
A Ex#2 F2 R2 D2 B U2 F' U2 F L2 R2 D' F L R' B' R U L2 F'
B #1 D2 R2 D2 R D2 R B2 D2 B2 L F' D U2 R B' F U' F' D'
B #2 R D2 U2 F2 D2 L' R' D' F U2 L' B2 D' U' R' B R2 U2
B #3 F2 L2 D2 R2 D2 F2 U2 B' L2 R' D2 B F D' R B U' R2
B #4 L2 B L2 F2 L2 U D F L D2 F2 B L2 F L2 D2 B2 L2 D2
B #5 U' B2 R2 D U2 R2 B2 U' B2 R2 B' R2 D' U2 R D B D B2 R
B Ex#1 D2 F2 R U2 R B2 R U2 L2 U' L F' R U' F L' U2 B' L'
B Ex#2 F' L D' F B L2 B D F' R L2 U2 R2 L2 U B2 L2 F2 R2 D'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D2 B2 F' L2 F' R2 F' D2 L2 D' R2 U F' L2 D L' R D L
A #2 F2 U L2 U2 B2 L2 B2 U L2 B2 U B' D R U' B L' R2 B U' B'
A #3 U2 R2 D R2 B2 U R2 B D L U2 B' L2 F2 D' R' D L
A #4 L U2 F2 U2 F2 R D2 F2 U2 B2 U2 F' D' L U' L' D2 B' R
A #5 U2 F2 B U2 D2 R D R L F2 D2 R2 F B2 L2 B' L2 U2 B' R2
A Ex#1 L' U B2 U F R' D B2 D L F' B D2 R2 B' L2 F2 L2 D2
A Ex#2 F2 D' L2 D2 U L2 D2 B' R' F2 D' L D2 U' F2 R U' F2
  Rubik's Clock   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR0+ DL1- UL3+ U4+ R4+ D0+ L1+ ALL5+ y2 U5+ R0+ D5- L0+ ALL6+ DR DL UL
A #2 UR3- DR6+ DL6+ UL3+ U4+ R3+ D1- L2- ALL5+ y2 U5+ R4+ D5- L3+ ALL0+ DR DL
A #3 UR5+ DR6+ DL6+ UL2+ U6+ R6+ D3- L3- ALL3- y2 U6+ R1- D0+ L0+ ALL5- UR DL
A #4 UR5+ DR2- DL5+ UL5+ U5- R4- D3+ L0+ ALL6+ y2 U6+ R5- D2- L3- ALL3+
A #5 UR5- DR2+ DL2+ UL5+ U5- R0+ D2- L2+ ALL3- y2 U0+ R3+ D2+ L3- ALL6+ DR UL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR2- DL3+ UL3- U6+ R0+ D6+ L0+ ALL2- y2 U1+ R5+ D5- L4- ALL3+ UR DL
A Ex#2 UR1+ DR4+ DL3- UL0+ U2- R2+ D3- L2+ ALL5+ y2 U1- R4+ D1+ L2- ALL4+ UR
B #1 UR3- DR1- DL5+ UL5+ U3- R6+ D1+ L1- ALL2- y2 U3+ R3- D1- L4- ALL0+ UR DL
B #2 UR3- DR1+ DL4+ UL5+ U1- R5+ D2- L5+ ALL0+ y2 U4+ R2- D5- L4- ALL1-
B #3 UR0+ DR4+ DL2- UL4+ U0+ R3+ D3+ L3- ALL4- y2 U1+ R4- D2- L2- ALL6+ DR DL UL
B #4 UR4- DR6+ DL5- UL2+ U1+ R2+ D1+ L4- ALL5+ y2 U5- R4+ D3- L4- ALL3+ UR DR DL
B #5 UR1- DR3+ DL3- UL5+ U1- R6+ D6+ L4- ALL4+ y2 U2- R2+ D1+ L2- ALL4+ DR DL
B Ex#1 UR1- DR2- DL4- UL1+ U1+ R4+ D3+ L3+ ALL4- y2 U2+ R4+ D4- L1+ ALL5+ UR UL
B Ex#2 UR3- DR2- DL3- UL4- U3+ R0+ D3+ L5+ ALL2+ y2 U3+ R4- D2+ L6+ ALL1- DR DL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR5- DL3- UL4+ U6+ R2+ D4+ L1+ ALL0+ y2 U4- R4- D3+ L4- ALL1+ UR DR
A #2 UR2- DR3- DL3+ UL4- U1+ R1- D6+ L4+ ALL5- y2 U2+ R4- D3+ L6+ ALL6+ UR DR DL
A #3 UR3- DR3+ DL6+ UL4- U1+ R5- D4+ L5- ALL2+ y2 U4- R2- D4- L5+ ALL6+ UL
A #4 UR2+ DR5+ DL5- UL2- U4+ R4+ D4+ L2- ALL3- y2 U1- R4+ D5+ L3+ ALL6+ DR
A #5 UR3+ DR4- DL6+ UL2- U6+ R0+ D5+ L1- ALL1+ y2 U4- R3+ D5+ L0+ ALL1- UR DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR4+ DL4- UL4- U0+ R1- D4+ L4+ ALL5+ y2 U1- R1+ D4+ L6+ ALL0+ UR UL
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR2- DL1+ UL2+ U3- R3- D1- L0+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R0+ D4+ L3+ ALL6+ UR DR
  Megaminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B' R L R' B L R' B R' L u l' r' b
A #2 U R' L U B L B' U R' B' L' u' r
A #3 U' R' B' R' U' R' B' U L U' B' u' b'
A #4 B' U B' U' L' R' B' L B' L' R' u' l r' b'
A #5 U' L U R' B L U' B' L' U' L' r b
A Ex#1 U' R B' L R' U R' B L' U L' u l r
A Ex#2 B U R' U R' L B' R U B U' u' r' b
B #1 B' R L' U' L' U' B U' L B U b'
B #2 L' B' R L' U' B L R U' L' B' l r' b
B #3 B' U B' U R L' R L' U' B' R' u r' b
B #4 B' U' R B' R L R L R' L' U' u r b
B #5 U B L' R L R U' R U' L' U u' l b
B Ex#1 U R' L' B' U B' L U' B' L' U u' r' b'
B Ex#2 L R B' U' R B R' L U' L' U r' b
C #1 L' R U B' L U' R' L R B' U' u l' b'
C #2 U' L' U R' B U' B L' U R B u' l' b'
C #3 L R' L' B U' L B' R L' R' L l r b'
C #4 U L U L U B U L' R L' U u' l' r' b'
C #5 R L U R' B U R B' U' B' R u l' b
C Ex#1 B' R L' U B L B' L R' B L' u r' b
C Ex#2 L R' B R' L U' R B R L' B' u' l' r b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' B R U L' B U L' U' B' r
A #2 R' U R' B L' R U L U L' U' u' b
A #3 L' R U' L' R U R' L' R' L' U' r'
A #4 U B R B U' R U' B L' R' U' u l' r' b
A #5 B' L U' R U B' U R U' B' L' r b
A Ex#1 U' L' B' L B' U R L' B' U' B' u l' r b
A Ex#2 U L U R U' R B' L B L' U' u r b
B #1 L' B U' B L' B U' B L' R U u
B #2 B U R U R' B' U R' B R' L u' l r' b'
B #3 L U' B L B U R U' R' U' R u r' b'
B #4 L' U R' U L R' L R U' B R' u r
B #5 U' L' B R L R L B U' R' U u' l
B Ex#1 B U R B U' R' L' R B' R' B u'
B Ex#2 B' R' B R U' B L B' R' L R u' l
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U L U' R' U' R' B U' R L' u
A #2 L B' U L R' B' R L U' L B u' b
A #3 U R L B R U' B' R L U' B' u' l' b'
A #4 R L U L' B' L U B' U' B U' u' l' r' b
A #5 U' L R' B' L U' R' U' B U R' u' l r
A Ex#1 U' R' B R' B' L' R' B' R' B L' l' r b'
A Ex#2 U R U' L R' U' R' L' R' L U' u' r
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U R' U R B U' B L R
A #2 L R B R L' B' L B' U' B R
A #3 R U R' L B U R' L' B' R B
A #4 L R B' L U L' U B U R B'
A #5 B L U' L' R B' U R B' L R'
A Ex#1 B L U' L R U' R L B' U' B
A Ex#2 L B L R U' L U' L' B' U R'
B #1 R B R' B U B U' B U' L' U'
B #2 R B U L' B U' L' R B' U L
B #3 R B R L' U' L B' R' U B' U
B #4 L U R L' U L' B R B' U' B
B #5 B L' U' R L' U B L B' R U
B Ex#1 R B R U L R' U' R' U R U'
B Ex#2 R U B' U' R B R' L U' R' U'
C #1 R L U' B L' B' R B R' U' B
C #2 L R B L B' R U B' L' R B
C #3 L B L R' B R L R' L' U R'
C #4 U R B' U L' B' R L R' B L'
C #5 B L R U' L' U' B R B L R'
C Ex#1 B L B U L' B R B' L' R' L'
C Ex#2 R B U B' U R L' B' U' R' L
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U L' U' B' L' R' L R U' R'
A #2 R L U' L' U' L U R' B' L B'
A #3 B L B U' R U L B' U L' R'
A #4 B L B R L U L' R L' U' B
A #5 U L B L R' L' B' R L B R'
A Ex#1 L U R' L B R B' L B R' L
A Ex#2 U L R B' R' L B R' U L B'
B #1 B U L' B' U B U B U' L R'
B #2 R U R U L B R' U L' R' L
B #3 L R B' R' B' L' B L' U' R B
B #4 L U L' U B' L' B U L' U' B'
B #5 R U L' R U L U' L U B U
B Ex#1 B L B' U B L' B' R U' R' U'
B Ex#2 R B L' B U' B L R L B R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L U L U' L' U B' U B L'
A #2 B L U' L' R U' R' B R' B U'
A #3 L U B L' R' U L U' R' B' U
A #4 B L U B' R' L' U R U R U
A #5 L B R' B' U' L U' B' U' B L
A Ex#1 L U R U B' R' B U' B' R' B'
A Ex#2 L U B' R L U' L' U' B' R U
  Square-1   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (-2,4) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (4,-2) / (2,-2) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) /
A #2 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
A #3 (0,2) / (1,4) / (-3,3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (2,-3) / (2,0) / (6,0)
A #4 (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-4) / (3,-4) / (6,-1) /
A #5 (-3,-4) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (2,0) / (5,0) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (2,5) / (3,3) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (-4,-1) / (0,-4)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (4,1) / (5,2) / (3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-4)
B #1 (0,-1) / (-2,-2) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (6,-2) / (-1,-2) /
B #2 (4,0) / (0,6) / (5,5) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-1) / (6,0)
B #3 (0,5) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (6,0) / (-3,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-2) / (-4,-4)
B #4 (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,-4)
B #5 (4,0) / (5,5) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-3,-2) / (4,0) / (6,0) /
B Ex#1 (4,3) / (-3,0) / (-1,5) / (4,-5) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (6,-4)
B Ex#2 (3,5) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (-4,-4)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (1,0) / (3,-4) / (6,-3)
A #2 (0,5) / (-2,-5) / (2,5) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (4,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,-2)
A #3 (1,0) / (-1,2) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
A #4 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-5,0) / (3,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-5)
A #5 (3,-1) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,-3) / (3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-4,-4)
A Ex#1 (-3,5) / (0,3) / (-2,4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,-4) / (0,-2) /
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-5) / (4,0) / (0,-2) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 B2 U R2 D B2 D2 R2 D' L2 B L' B' R' F' L U' B' R U Uw2 B' L' D2 Fw2 L' D2 R Fw2 R B L Uw L F2 U' L' Uw2 Fw' Rw Uw2 F2 Uw' R B' z' y
A #2 R2 B2 U2 F2 U2 B2 L2 D' B2 D' U' F' B2 D2 R' F' R2 F U' R2 Fw2 R F2 Uw2 L' F L2 Uw2 U2 B L Uw' U' Fw2 L Uw2 F' D2 Fw' Uw' L' Fw' Rw2 D' x y'
A #3 D2 F2 U2 L2 D2 R' F2 L2 F2 L2 U B2 R' D R F R' F R Rw2 D Rw2 Fw2 B L2 F' U B Rw2 U' Rw2 R' Uw2 Rw D' Fw2 U' Uw Rw' R2 D' Fw' Rw R2 x y
A Ex#1 U' L' F2 L D' L2 B' L' U R L2 B2 R2 U2 R2 L2 U R2 U F2 Fw2 R' D' B2 Uw2 L' B2 D' Fw2 Rw2 U2 R' U' Fw' R U' Rw2 F' L' Uw' Fw' U2 Rw' Fw Rw' L z' y
A Ex#2 L U2 F2 U2 R U2 L' D2 F2 D2 F' R' F U B' L2 D2 R F' D2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 L' F2 U' L U' Rw2 L2 D2 Fw2 R Fw' L2 U2 L2 Uw L' B' Rw' R Uw Fw2 x2 y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 Fw' Rw2 Lw' R L2 U Fw Uw2 Fw D' F2 Dw2 F2 D U' Dw' Uw2 R' U2 Fw' Rw Dw2 Fw' R' Fw2 U2 F Uw Lw' Fw R B2 Dw2 Uw' L2 Fw2 D2 L' R Fw D U F' Rw2 D Bw' Rw2 D B2 Uw' F B Rw' R2 F Rw2 F Uw Lw' 3Fw'
A #2 Fw' Uw2 R' U L' U2 D' Fw' Uw Lw Dw2 Uw Lw' L U D2 F Bw' L' Bw' D2 Fw2 D Dw2 F L2 U Dw' L Rw2 U2 Fw Uw Lw' U F U' L' Fw2 F2 R U2 B Rw' Bw L Dw2 Uw D2 B2 Fw L' B' Uw2 F' L2 Fw' Uw2 B' F' 3Fw' 3Uw2
A #3 Uw2 L R' Bw' D Lw' Fw' F D' L2 Dw' F Fw' R2 U2 R' D2 B' L' Lw' U' D' Dw2 Rw' Fw F Rw' B2 Bw' L2 Rw2 Dw' D Fw2 Dw2 D Rw D Fw2 F' R' F2 U' Uw2 Bw2 B' Rw B U' B2 R L2 Fw' L' F2 Fw2 L' F' D2 Dw' 3Rw 3Uw
A Ex#1 B Uw' B' Fw2 Bw R' Dw' Rw Dw Fw2 Rw B' Bw F' Dw' Rw' Bw' L' Lw2 R' U' Bw2 Lw Fw2 F2 Rw' Fw F' Bw2 U Bw2 L2 Rw R' B' Fw Bw2 F' Rw2 B2 D' Uw Lw2 U' R Fw' U' Dw' Lw2 Bw2 Fw B' R' B' Bw Fw2 Rw B D B' 3Uw2
A Ex#2 D Fw2 Dw F Fw2 Lw' Dw' B' Lw Uw' D2 Bw2 F D Fw' Dw2 Bw U2 Dw2 Rw Dw2 B R2 Uw L2 Lw2 B2 L' B D U Uw2 L2 R F Bw D2 U L Rw2 Dw D Fw2 Dw' B' R' Uw' Lw Rw' L2 Uw' Fw' L2 Fw' F2 Dw Fw' Bw' Uw' Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 L' R' D2 U2 B2 U2 F' D F U B2 L' D' L D2 L Fw Uw R2 F' D2 U2 B' L2 B R2 B U2 B' L D' B' U' B2 F2 R F L' R2 Fw Uw' B F' D2 F' R2 D2 R2 F D2 U R D L' R2 B' F U B' U2 L2 Uw2 U L2 B2 F2 U R2 U' F2 U R2 U' L B' L' R' U R2 B L2 D' L D2 R2 B2 U2 F2 D2 L2 R F2 U2 B D' F2 L2 D' L D L' U2 Fw' U2 R' D2 L' D2 B2 F2 R2 D2 L' B' F U L' F2 D R B2 L F Uw' D2 L2 B2 R2 B U2 L2 R2 B' F2 L U2 F2 L F U R U' F2 Rw' R2 D2 U2 B2 U2 L' U2 F2 L B' D2 B' U' L' U2 F2 U2 L2 F R' Fw' Uw F2 L2 B2 D2 L D2 R U2 B2 L B2 F' L D2 U R F2 U L' R' U Rw D2 F2 U2 R2 D2 L' R2 F2 L2 R D2 U' L2 B' U' F U' B' D F' Rw Uw' F2 R' U2 L' U2 R2 F2 L' F2 R2 D2 U L2 B D' L R2 B2 F' D B Rw2 Uw2 F2 R' U2 L' F2 R' U2 B2 L' F D2 R U B L B F R F' U2 Rw2 Uw F2 U2 F R2 F R2 D2 L' R2 B F D' F2 R2 B' U R' D2 Fw Uw2 D2 B2 D' L2 F2 R2 D2 F2 R2 U2 F' L U' R' B D F2 D2 U' F2 R Fw D2 F2 R2 D U' L2 U B2 F2 R D' F' L' B' F2 L' F2 U' L2 U Fw' R2 U' R2 F2 D B2 L2 D U2 F2 L' B U2 L2 B R2 D2 U' L B' Rw' D F2 R2 D' U' R2 F2 D2 F2 L U' L2 U' B2 L' D' B' U F R2 Fw D F2 D F2 D B2 U' L2 U2 B' U2 F' L D' L2 B2 R' U2 F2 U' F2 Rw2 Uw2 D B2 R2 B2 R2 D R2 D' F2 U B' L' D' U F R2 D' F' R' U' F' Rw' Uw' R2 B F2 D2 B F2 D2 L2 R2 D F2 L' U F R2 D R U L2 F2 Rw2 Uw' F2 R2 U' R2 U L2 D F2 U2 F U2 L U' F U2 B' F' D' L2 F' Rw2 Uw2 F2 U2 B D2 B' D2 F U2 B' R2 F R D U2 R D2 U' B U2 B2 L2 Fw U' B2 R2 B2 F2 R2 D U2 B2 U2 F L B2 U B' R D' U F2 L' Uw2 F2 L' U2 F2 L B2 R' U2 L' B2 U' B F' U2 L2 R2 F' U' L2 R2 Uw' D' B2 D F2 R2 D R2 U' F2 U' B2 F' R F' D F' D2 L F2 U' F Rw Uw' U' B2 L2 U B2 D2 L2 U R2 U' R F L2 F L2 D' U' L' B2 U' Rw' Uw2 L2 R2 D2 F' R2 F' D2 R2 F2 L2 D L U2 B' F U' F' D R' D' Rw Uw F U2 B' U2 F D2 L2 R2 F' L R U R' D2 R2 B' D B F' D Rw Uw' B D2 B D2 B2 R2 D2 R2 D2 F' D R U' B L D2 B D F2 U2 B' Uw' B R2 D2 F' L2 F U2 F2 U2 L2 R U L B' D2 U2 R' U' R' D Rw Uw2 L2 R2 F2 U2 L2 R2 D R2 B L' F R2 U' L R' U2 F D U R' Uw2 D2 L2 D2 B2 R F2 L2 D2 R' B2 D L2 R2 U' B' D2 B' U B U Fw' Uw2 D2 R2 U' L2 B2 L2 R2 U L2 D2 B' F' D2 U' L' D B2 U' F' R' D2 B2 R U2 R' U2 B2 L2 U' R' F2 L2 D F' D' R' B L' R' Fw Uw' D' U' L2 U' F2 R2 B2 U L2 F2 L' B F U' L D2 R B L2 B U2 Rw Uw' B R2 B D2 F2 U2 R2 U2 F' U2 R' B' U' F' L' U2 R' B D' U2 Fw' Uw' F2 D2 L' U2 L' B2 L' D2 B2 R' B' R2 U2 F R D2 R2 U' L' F' Rw2 Uw F2 D' R2 U R2 D' R2 D2 B2 L2 U2 R D' F U R D2 F' L' F' R Uw L2 D' B2 D F2 D F2 R2 D2 R F' U2 R' U B2 F' R' B2 D B2 Uw2 U2 R2 B2 F2 D2 R B2 L2 F2 D R2 F D2 F D' B' L2 F D' R Uw F' D2 R2 B2 R2 F' L2 R2 F' U L' U2 L D' F' U R2 D L R Fw Uw2 D2 B R2 B2 F U2 B' R2 U2 L2 U F' D2 F' U2 L F2 R D' F Rw' Uw2 R2 B2 U' B2 U' L2 B2 D2 F2 U' R' B' F L2 U L' D R B' D R2 Fw' Uw' L2 R2 D' F2 L2 D' L2 F2 L2 F' L2 F2 L' D' L2 B F2 R D' L2 Fw' Uw U L2 D' L2 B2 U F2 U2 F2 L2 R F' D R B2 D2 B F2 L R' Uw2 B2 F2 D F2 U L2 U2 B2 D B' R' U R2 B U' F L2 B L F' Rw2 Uw' R2 B2 D R2 U' B2 D B2 F2 R2 D2 L' U F2 R B R' D2 R2 F Rw Uw2 L2 F D2 B' L2 R2 B' D2 F' D2 U' L' B2 F D' F' L2 R F' D F2 Uw D' L2 D U2 R2 D R2 U' L2 U' F U' B L2 F' R2 B' D2 R U Rw Uw B2 R2 D2 R2 U' B2 R2 F2 L B2 L' F L2 B2 D' L' D' L2 D2 Rw2 D' L2 B2 L2 R2 U2 L2 B2 R2 F U' R D2 L B D' U' F' L U2 Fw U2 F2 L' B2 U2 L B2 L2 B F' L2 U' L B R D R F' R Uw2 B2 L2 B2 L2 B' L2 F' U2 L2 D2 R F R' D B' F' D B' R B' U2 Fw' Uw2 U2 B2 L2 U' B2 U R2 U2 F2 U L F' U R' D' L2 R D2 L' U Fw Uw F' U2 F2 L2 D2 R2 B L2 F' R' B D' L2 F L2 D2 R' B' D' L Fw Uw D U' B2 R2 U' R2 U L2 B2 U' B D F D2 U L' D2 R D' U Rw' Uw2
A #2 L R D2 U2 B2 R F2 D2 R' B2 F' D2 R2 D' F' L2 R2 D' Rw' D' R2 B2 R2 U' F2 D' R2 B2 F' U' R' D B' D R2 B2 U B' R U2 Rw' B' F2 R2 F' R2 D2 L2 U2 R2 B' L' U2 B' U L2 F R U' L R2 Uw R2 U R2 D' F2 D F2 D2 F2 L' R2 B' U' F' U' R2 D L' B2 R Fw Uw U' L2 B2 D2 F2 U2 L2 B2 U L2 B' L' U' L2 D' R2 F L R B2 U Fw Uw2 R2 B' F U2 R2 U2 F2 U2 F' L U F' U2 L R' B' R' U R F Rw Uw F2 U2 B2 D2 L U2 L R2 D' R D U B2 D R' B D L2 B' Rw Uw2 U' F2 R2 B2 U F2 R2 F2 U' R' B' D L2 U L2 F D2 F' U2 F Rw2 D2 F2 U F2 U B2 L2 U2 B2 L2 R' B U2 R D2 B' L U2 L' F2 U Rw B U2 F R2 U2 F' U2 F D2 F' L2 D U2 L F' U' F' U' B' R' U' Fw Uw2 U2 B2 L2 D2 L2 F2 D' F2 R F2 D' B' D' R' D U F R' Fw Uw' U2 L2 D2 B D2 B' F2 D2 L2 B R' B L D' B' L' F2 D R' D2 L Uw' B2 U' F2 U2 B2 U' R2 B2 D' R2 F' L' D' U B2 R F L R B2 F2 Rw' Uw F D2 R2 F R2 U2 F' D' F L2 F' R D U2 F2 U L' B Uw' D' F2 D' L2 U' L2 F2 R2 D F2 U' B' R' D2 L U' R F R2 D' Fw Uw' B2 D' R2 B2 L2 F2 D' U B2 D B' F' L F L D2 L2 U2 B D2 Rw F2 L2 B2 F2 D' B2 D' L2 U' B2 L' F2 U' F2 D2 U B L' U R' Fw' U2 F R2 B2 L2 F2 R2 U2 F' L2 D R U' L R' B2 U2 B' D B' R2 Fw' Uw' F2 D2 L' R' U2 R D2 B2 R2 F' D' L2 U' B R D2 U F D2 F' U2 Rw' Uw L2 B2 R2 B' R2 F L2 F D2 B2 D L R2 B' D' B D2 R' U B2 Rw' Uw F R2 B' D2 B' L2 R2 F' L2 B' D' R2 D L' U B' R' D F L Uw D U2 L2 F2 R2 B2 U' L2 B F D' L' B2 L F' U' R2 B' U' Fw Uw2 L F2 L' D2 L2 B2 U2 B2 U2 R B U B' R' D L U' B' D' L Fw' Uw' B2 R2 U2 R2 D2 R2 B F2 D2 B L F2 U L2 R F U L2 B D2 B2 Uw' U R2 F2 R2 D2 U' L2 D R2 F R' B2 L F2 R2 B F2 U' R2 F2 Rw2 Uw L2 U L2 R2 B2 U' B2 F2 R2 D2 L D' F R2 F2 L' B' D U L Fw' Uw' D2 L2 U B2 F2 R2 F2 U' L2 D2 F' U' L' B R B2 L2 B U F2 R2 Fw Uw R2 D' F2 R2 D' F2 U R2 D2 U2 F' U' B D' R' F L F L' D' U' Fw' R2 D' L2 U' F2 L2 B2 F2 U' R2 F D L D' B' L R' B' L' B2 U' Rw' F2 L' F2 L' U2 L2 U2 R' U2 R U' L2 F R U2 R' B U F L U2 Rw B2 F2 L F2 D2 R' B2 R' F2 L2 B2 D' U2 L' U R' F D F2 D L Fw' B D2 B' D2 B D2 R2 U2 F' D2 L' D R' F2 U R2 B' F R U F2 Rw Uw2 R' U2 B2 R' F2 L F2 L2 U2 F2 L2 F L' B2 U' L D B D2 U F' Rw Uw D2 B2 R2 F2 U B2 R2 U B2 R2 U' F' D R' U2 B2 L D R' U L2 Uw D2 L' B2 U2 L R2 B2 D2 L F U R' D2 B2 D F R2 D R B2 Rw Uw2 R' F2 D2 B2 L2 R' F2 L' B2 U2 L' U' B R B F L2 D R' F2 U Rw' U2 L2 B' D2 R2 U2 L2 F2 L B2 L' U' F D2 F D2 L U' R Uw' R2 F2 L2 D2 R' F2 D2 R B2 F2 U L' D2 R F2 L B2 F D R2 B' Rw' Uw' U2 B2 L2 D R2 F2 L2 U2 B2 F' R D' U' L R' U' B' D U F2 Rw2 B2 R2 B2 U L2 U2 R2 U' B' F2 L' D2 B' R B U F R2 U Rw Uw2 D2 U' L2 D' F2 D' R2 B2 U L2 R B2 L B D2 F U R' U' L' R' Uw' D B2 L2 F2 L2 D' L2 F2 U' L2 D' B' D2 B' L R D R D2 B' D Rw' Uw2 F2 R2 F2 U2 F2 D' B2 L2 U R F2 D U2 L U F U2 R B2 U' Rw Uw' U2 F R2 U2 L2 U2 F' R2 F' D R D F2 L B2 U' R B' R B' Rw' Uw' L2 U2 F2 L' U2 L' R' U2 B2 R2 U F' R' D' L R2 D' U' R U F Rw Uw F L2 B D2 B' D2 F' D2 L2 D2 L F2 D2 R' B U L' R F' R' U Fw' Uw' U R2 D' R2 D' F2 R2 U L2 D L' D2 L' F' D2 F2 R U' F D2 U2 Rw' B D2 F2 U2 R2 F' U2 F' R2 U2 R D F' U2 B2 D2 B L R D Fw Uw2 D2 F2 L2 U' L2 D' R2 D B2 D' F' L B D2 U L F2 U2 F U Rw2 Uw L' D2 L' D2 F2 L' R B2 U B D2 U R' B' U' F2 L' D2 B Uw' U2 F2 L2 D2 F2 L' D2 U2 R' B' D2 U' F' D R' B' U2 F L' Uw L2 U2 B2 D' L2 D L2 D2 L2 D L D' B' U L D F2 R2 D L' B2 Uw2 F D2 B' R2 F L2 R2 F2 D2 B L D' B L2 F' D' R U B2 L2 F2 Rw Uw' B2 U2 B2 L2 D2 R2 U' R' B2 D' R2 B' L' F D' R' B2 D U2 Rw Uw' L2 F2 L2 F2 D2 F2 U2 R2 F' D2 L' F R2 D U' F' R D' F2 L2 R' Fw' Uw L2 U2 F D2 B' D2 F D2 R2 D F2 R D' L' F' U2 B' L2 B' U' Rw
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 D2 R2 U2 L2 F2 U2 R D2 R B L R2 F D F2 U F2 L
A #2 F L U D2 F2 D' R L U2 F D2 B2 D2 R U2 F2 L' B2 R2
A #3 D' B2 D2 R2 L2 B' L' U2 D R B D2 F2 U2 D2 F' L2 B U2 F2
A #4 U F2 U B2 F2 U2 L2 D' B2 F2 R F L2 D B2 L U' F' D' B2 D2
A #5 L' R2 B2 D2 L2 D2 L2 U' B2 F D2 R2 D B2 U2 R2
A Ex#1 F D' B2 D2 R D' F' B2 D' L B' D2 R2 F R2 L2 B R2 F
A Ex#2 U2 F2 D' R2 U2 L2 B2 D' F2 L' R' F' R' B L2 R' U' L2 U' R'
Adam Chodyniecki    Poland
Adam Chodyniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 8.51   10.71   12.52 9.05 11.73 11.36 8.51
Second round 36 8.57   10.82   10.10 8.57 11.25 11.12 12.07
First round 26 8.63   10.39   8.63 13.32 13.02 9.11 9.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 4.20   4.85   4.91 4.85 5.48 4.78 4.20
First round 11 2.25   3.20   3.38 2.92 2.25 4.25 3.29
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 43.13   54.68   1:00.31 51.26 1:02.99 52.48 43.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 20.98   25.01   22.73 28.90 20.98 23.39 49.52
First round 30 19.27   22.33   24.76 28.39 22.24 19.27 20.00
Rubik's Clock First round 22 11.46   DNF   15.67 13.03 DNF DNF 11.46
Pyraminx Second round 21 3.19   5.02   5.94 3.19 3.44 6.02 5.68
First round 22 4.60   5.54   5.16 5.97 4.60 6.28 5.50
Skewb Second round 17 4.76   5.42   5.95 7.09 5.19 4.76 5.12
First round 9 3.73   4.59   6.03 5.01 4.13 3.73 4.64
Square-1 First round 16 24.92   26.85   42.19 27.79 24.92 26.81 25.96
Adam Jagła    Poland
Adam Jagła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 39 11.31   12.78   11.31 12.66 12.20 13.49 18.65
Second round 21 9.07   9.81   10.34 9.07 9.33 12.13 9.77
First round 42 9.88   11.11   14.19 12.41 10.28 10.65 9.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.60   2.27   4.02 1.75 1.60 2.33 2.74
Second round 1 2.02   2.58   2.02 2.10 2.53 3.12 3.43
First round 1 1.32   1.78   1.80 1.82 1.32 2.62 1.73
Pyraminx Final 10 3.23   4.29   3.23 4.29 5.44 4.77 3.81
Second round 12 3.66   3.77   3.66 4.16 3.81 3.74 3.76
First round 12 3.38   4.06   4.89 3.38 4.75 3.81 3.63
Skewb Second round 16 2.95   5.36   6.21 2.95 4.78 5.92 5.39
First round 30 5.11   7.21   6.86 5.11 8.18 8.41 6.59
Adam Łyskawa    Poland
Adam Łyskawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 8.69   9.64   9.03 10.10 8.69 9.78 16.20
Second round 29 8.92   10.10   8.92 10.54 10.28 9.48 13.07
First round 16 9.12   9.44   9.25 12.07 9.49 9.12 9.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 2.33   3.91   6.79 3.95 2.33 5.05 2.72
First round 16 2.49   3.40   4.01 3.36 3.85 2.49 2.98
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 36.44   41.94   42.52 36.44 43.83 42.52 40.77
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 1:04.25   1:11.46   1:12.96 1:14.20 1:15.45 1:04.25 1:07.21
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:06.23   2:09.76   2:10.85 2:06.23 2:12.19
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 2:57.81   3:02.86   3:03.72 2:57.81 3:07.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 15.96   19.25   18.14 15.96 29.47 20.43 19.18
First round 10 14.79   17.32   14.79 18.75 16.70 16.52 21.93
Pyraminx Second round 28 4.06   6.38   9.99 6.15 4.06 5.54 7.44
First round 27 4.86   6.08   12.51 5.22 6.08 6.93 4.86
Skewb First round 33 6.03   8.25   6.43 13.35 9.57 6.03 8.74
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 37 10.09   11.68   13.00 10.87 12.47 10.09 11.69
Second round 39 9.26   11.04   10.41 10.95 13.51 9.26 11.76
First round 33 9.19   10.64   11.56 13.49 9.85 10.52 9.19
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 1:24.76   1:32.38   1:36.21 1:24.76 1:28.65 1:32.27 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Adrian Dębski    Poland
Adrian Dębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 10.06   11.10   10.06 10.51 12.46 11.05 11.74
First round 50 11.00   12.11   11.03 12.16 13.13 14.30 11.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 46.52   50.94   53.35 51.23 46.52 48.25 1:24.57
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 1:27.85   1:29.72   1:29.26 1:28.57 1:31.32 1:40.64 1:27.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 28.81   DNF   DNF 28.81 DNF
First round 4 26.88   DNF   26.88 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 27   35.67   40 27 40
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 1:56.49   NR DNF   DNF 1:56.49 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 5:30.50   DNF   DNF DNF 5:30.50
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 42/49 59:54     42/49 59:54 32/48 59:25
Adrian Walkowiak    Poland
Adrian Walkowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 11.76   12.31   11.83 11.76 12.04 13.06 13.60
First round 46 9.89   11.81   9.89 11.64 11.84 11.96 12.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 3.64   4.80   5.38 3.74 3.64 5.74 5.27
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 38.00   42.60   46.14 47.00 42.04 39.63 38.00
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 1:14.24   1:19.40   1:17.57 1:19.24 1:21.38 1:14.24 1:26.23
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 2:27.51   2:33.84   2:35.17 2:27.51 2:38.85
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 3:49.51   4:27.02   4:48.93 3:49.51 4:42.63
Megaminx Final 4 45.66   48.13   45.66 51.04 47.21 49.37 47.81
First round 3 45.39   50.50   48.98 52.01 50.51 45.39 52.13
Alan Lisewski    Poland
Alan Lisewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 16.07   18.30   19.64 16.07 20.65 18.40 16.86
Aleksander Arefiew    Poland
Aleksander Arefiew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 10.46   12.31   11.61 12.63 10.46 12.69 13.07
First round 55 10.34   12.77   10.34 13.04 13.06 12.21 14.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 4.41   4.83   4.86 4.85 4.79 4.95 4.41
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 38.76   46.17   52.54 42.34 50.24 38.76 45.93
Pyraminx Second round 14 2.01   3.94   2.01 4.05 DNF 4.38 3.40
First round 7 3.01   3.66   4.12 3.56 3.29 4.90 3.01
Skewb First round 35 6.43   8.90   17.06 8.00 6.43 8.16 10.54
Arkadiusz Żynel    Poland
Arkadiusz Żynel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 11.47   13.31   14.24 12.13 14.95 13.56 11.47
First round 56 10.60   12.81   24.46 13.24 10.60 12.74 12.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:06.56   DNF   1:06.56 1:21.43 DNF
First round 7 1:07.87   1:09.27   1:11.72 1:07.87 1:08.22
Megaminx First round 21 1:09.00   1:24.80   1:21.88 1:28.77 1:09.00 1:31.69 1:23.75
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 9:59.94   DNF   9:59.94 11:39.00 DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 11/13 57:51     10/15 55:28 11/13 57:51
Bartosz Karpiński    Poland
Bartosz Karpiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 36 10.17   11.59   14.11 11.61 10.17 10.53 12.64
Second round 22 6.86   10.00   11.57 10.79 10.27 6.86 8.95
First round 32 9.83   10.61   10.57 9.91 9.83 11.36 15.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 3.82   5.46   7.04 6.25 6.00 4.13 3.82
First round 39 2.89   4.47   4.05 5.95 4.09 5.28 2.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 39.75   46.15   48.06 48.58 39.75 53.22 41.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 17.50   18.95   19.22 18.87 17.50 21.40 18.75
First round 13 15.99   18.62   20.94 19.62 15.99 18.94 17.30
Skewb Final 11 4.73   5.48   4.99 6.50 6.04 5.41 4.73
Second round 10 3.55   4.46   3.55 4.46 6.85 5.18 3.73
First round 20 3.57   5.93   5.30 9.47 7.28 5.20 3.57
Bartosz Michalik    Poland
Bartosz Michalik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 9.29   12.88   9.29 10.46 14.43 14.66 13.74
First round 36 10.46   10.95   10.68 11.43 DNF 10.46 10.74
Bartosz Ochał    Poland
Bartosz Ochał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 11.22   12.00   11.91 11.22 11.63 16.28 12.46
First round 63 10.55   13.46   13.41 13.03 10.55 17.50 13.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.08   4.31   4.54 3.81 6.62 3.08 4.57
First round 23 3.44   3.95   4.17 4.04 3.44 3.63 5.20
Pyraminx Second round 32 5.67   7.22   9.69 6.17 5.67 14.60 5.80
First round 30 5.09   6.36   15.39 5.09 6.11 6.03 6.95
Skewb Final 10 4.19   5.15   4.19 4.36 5.33 6.12 5.77
Second round 8 2.78   4.05   3.80 4.52 4.16 4.18 2.78
First round 19 4.24   5.87   5.53 5.69 6.38 4.24 11.15
Borys Sobiechowski    Poland
Borys Sobiechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 16.12   19.81   22.48 22.38 16.86 20.20 16.12
Cezary Mach    Poland
Cezary Mach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 13.41   14.53   13.41 15.44 13.53 14.62 19.04
First round 53 11.22   12.61   13.51 11.69 14.08 12.64 11.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 2.84   4.80   3.35 5.80 5.69 5.36 2.84
Megaminx First round 32 1:46.04   1:47.38   1:47.08 1:47.56 1:47.51 DNF 1:46.04
Pyraminx Second round 22 3.84   5.08   4.18 5.23 3.84 7.41 5.82
First round 28 5.08   6.09   5.08 6.16 6.79 6.87 5.32
Skewb Final 6 2.94   3.78   4.40 3.70 2.94 3.23 4.55
Second round 6 3.00   3.82   4.35 3.90 3.20 3.00 4.57
First round 5 3.67   4.20   4.05 4.83 8.86 3.71 3.67
Cyprian Kalbarczyk    Poland
Cyprian Kalbarczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 10.25   13.37   13.05 13.39 10.25 16.25 13.66
First round 75 12.68   14.51   13.92 15.79 12.68 14.01 15.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 3.39   4.34   6.41 4.01 4.50 3.39 4.51
First round 24 2.95   4.00   4.15 3.82 2.95 4.02 4.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 51.94   1:02.59   55.59 51.94 1:03.68 1:29.42 1:08.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 26   29.33   34 26 28
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 27.61   29.36   27.61 44.74 28.23 28.64 31.20
Rubik's Clock First round 19 14.04   16.68   16.42 17.26 16.36 17.82 14.04
Pyraminx Second round 29 3.36   6.43   3.36 6.15 5.10 10.81 8.04
First round 19 4.04   5.00   5.56 4.04 4.05 5.38 5.72
Skewb Second round 19 4.46   5.66   6.49 7.66 4.60 5.90 4.46
First round 29 5.96   7.06   7.92 5.96 6.80 6.47 9.40
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 10.23   11.28   11.59 10.23 11.45 10.80 11.62
Second round 38 9.72   10.99   11.92 10.07 11.20 11.70 9.72
First round 34 9.71   10.67   10.16 10.88 10.98 11.62 9.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.02   3.66   4.74 3.68 2.56 5.48 2.02
First round 41 3.61   4.51   3.87 5.55 4.11 3.61 5.86
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 41.25   43.71   44.95 41.65 44.53 41.25 46.07
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 21.32   22.92   21.32 28.30 21.40 24.36 23.01
Pyraminx Final 1 2.07   2.35   2.19 2.45 2.78 2.41 2.07
Second round 4 1.54   2.90   1.54 3.05 4.78 3.20 2.44
First round 4 2.44   3.53   3.93 3.60 2.44 5.06 3.06
Skewb Second round 24 4.92   6.08   5.74 7.97 6.54 5.97 4.92
First round 16 4.57   5.57   5.13 4.57 8.55 5.52 6.05
Dominik Jakubowski    Poland
Dominik Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 9.64   12.15   11.26 13.43 14.60 9.64 11.77
First round 71 12.32   13.97   13.65 13.62 15.11 12.32 14.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 55 53.89   58.20   1:01.96 1:02.81 57.90 54.75 53.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 1:52.74   DNF   DNF DNF 1:52.74
Pyraminx Second round 23 3.64   5.09   4.73 5.47 5.06 5.89 3.64
First round 25 3.95   5.78   6.46 8.36 3.95 6.32 4.56
Dominik Kasprzak    Poland
Dominik Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 18.12   23.93   22.72 18.12 27.10 25.29 23.77
Filip Szostak    Poland
Filip Szostak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 11.11   12.41   12.17 11.11 12.25 13.05 12.80
First round 38 10.08   11.00   10.97 10.36 10.08 11.67 13.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.01   3.82   4.64 3.22 5.46 3.01 3.59
First round 29 2.70   4.09   4.31 5.83 2.70 3.60 4.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 17.30   21.88   23.44 22.11 20.10 17.30 23.62
First round 31 17.15   22.52   17.15 20.10 25.80 28.33 21.67
Pyraminx Second round 27 4.32   6.23   8.39 5.45 4.32 7.11 6.14
First round 35 5.13   7.15   11.03 5.85 5.13 9.91 5.69
Gabriel Marczak    Poland
Gabriel Marczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 8.99   13.80   13.56 8.99 18.11 13.67 14.18
First round 45 10.75   11.57   10.75 16.31 10.95 12.12 11.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 1.80   3.77   4.21 3.98 3.13 5.52 1.80
First round 35 2.63   4.25   2.63 3.50 DNF 4.94 4.32
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 33.39   37.81   36.55 42.75 33.39 38.37 38.52
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 1:06.71   1:13.43   1:15.88 1:17.07 1:06.71 1:18.21 1:07.34
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:06.32   2:15.22   2:06.32 2:27.84 2:11.51
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 3:34.09   3:38.78   3:34.09 3:45.24 3:37.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 1:33.73   DNF   DNF 1:40.40 1:33.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 30   DNF   30 35 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 21.78   24.92   28.86 25.06 25.42 24.28 21.78
Rubik's Clock First round 14 10.20   14.34   10.20 DNF 13.02 14.75 15.24
Megaminx First round 18 1:14.57   1:20.53   1:18.32 1:25.20 1:29.06 1:18.06 1:14.57
Square-1 First round 13 18.93   24.75   36.42 29.62 25.04 18.93 19.58
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Grzegorz Jałocha    Poland
Grzegorz Jałocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 11.63   13.68   13.62 12.54 11.63 14.89 16.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 28.63   DNF   28.63 DNF DNF
First round 3 25.13   DNF   25.13 35.41 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 2:39.85   2:58.51   2:54.83 2:39.85 3:20.84
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 7:10.33   DNF   7:10.33 DNF DNF
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 14.85   15.35   14.85 15.68 16.34 15.39 14.99
First round 70 13.00   13.91   14.45 14.15 13.13 13.00 16.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 60 1:10.49   1:13.80   1:10.49 1:12.46 DNF 1:14.93 1:14.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 2:33.84   DNF   2:33.84 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 29   31.00   31 29 33
Pyraminx First round 48 7.75   10.33   12.79 7.75 10.09 11.62 9.27
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 18.79   19.22   20.31 18.86 19.41 19.38 18.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 1:33.39   DNF   1:33.39 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 27   DNF   DNF 27 DNS
Hubert Kwasigroch    Poland
Hubert Kwasigroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 8.31   9.49   9.64 9.24 9.59 8.31 9.68
Second round 27 8.59   10.08   10.42 8.59 11.12 9.68 10.13
First round 30 8.74   10.59   10.06 9.64 DNF 12.08 8.74
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 35.04   38.85   35.04 44.88 38.00 38.24 40.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:01.59   1:04.42   1:22.10 1:05.55 1:01.59 1:03.18 1:04.52
First round 8 57.59   1:02.83   1:08.64 1:07.33 1:00.04 57.59 1:01.12
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:52.05   1:57.00   1:58.55 2:00.41 1:52.05
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:00.69   3:09.33   3:09.46 3:00.69 3:17.85
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 17.16   22.27   29.12 17.16 18.47 19.54 28.81
Megaminx First round 25 1:24.23   1:30.72   1:34.47 1:30.91 1:24.23 1:42.61 1:26.77
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.45   8.70   8.77 8.58 9.02 7.45 8.76
Semi Final 4 5.89   8.05   8.24 8.70 7.22 5.89 8.71
Second round 13 7.91   9.36   7.91 8.47 9.77 9.85 10.16
First round 6 6.86   8.53   8.99 9.29 8.24 8.37 6.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.20   3.36   3.30 3.48 3.20 3.31 4.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 39.08   45.67   43.17 47.58 52.94 46.25 39.08
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 1:17.08   1:20.28   1:20.65 1:22.57 1:25.19 1:17.08 1:17.62
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 37   DNF   DNF 37 DNS
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 10.70   11.40   10.70 11.52 11.07 11.62 15.50
First round 51 10.48   12.30   13.17 15.26 11.60 12.14 10.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 3.82   5.56   6.74 6.38 4.84 5.47 3.82
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 54.78   57.44   58.04 54.78 54.83 1:00.04 59.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 30   30.67   31 30 31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 19.06   24.92   25.42 22.58 30.77 19.06 26.77
Rubik's Clock First round 21 11.26   DNF   11.26 DNF 11.99 13.76 DNF
Megaminx First round 31 1:30.30   1:46.12   1:30.30 2:02.28 1:47.02 1:31.18 2:00.17
Pyraminx First round 40 4.29   7.59   6.69 8.33 4.29 8.80 7.75
Skewb First round 34 7.00   8.48   8.92 8.95 8.95 7.57 7.00
Square-1 First round 19 30.84   32.09   34.16 33.59 30.84 31.03 31.64
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:29.29   1:38.96   1:42.11 1:42.04 1:51.10 1:32.73 1:29.29
Jakub Bukowski    Poland
Jakub Bukowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 12.73   15.81   17.09 15.55 14.86 17.02 12.73
Jakub Hamkało    Poland
Jakub Hamkało
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 11.13   14.22   11.13 16.31 12.74 13.61 DNF
First round 73 12.05   14.37   14.21 13.73 18.28 12.05 15.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 2.97   4.97   6.22 2.97 3.74 4.94 6.54
First round 26 3.23   4.06   3.31 3.23 9.43 5.22 3.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 46.40   48.05   48.42 46.40 48.53 48.11 47.62
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 1:25.31   1:29.67   1:25.31 1:31.19 1:33.77 1:30.59 1:27.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 1:37.72   DNF   DNF 1:37.72 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 21.48   25.26   22.13 27.14 21.48 36.16 26.52
Rubik's Clock First round 12 9.78   12.53   DNF 13.13 14.51 9.78 9.95
Megaminx First round 27 1:20.84   1:32.27   1:35.33 1:32.48 1:32.43 1:20.84 1:31.90
Skewb Second round 30 5.49   7.99   9.83 5.53 5.49 8.61 DNF
First round 18 4.87   5.81   6.77 4.87 12.71 5.29 5.36
Square-1 Final 3 8.11   11.15   10.16 13.35 11.82 8.11 11.47
First round 2 11.23   12.80   13.21 13.11 13.97 12.08 11.23
Jakub Hibszer    Poland
Jakub Hibszer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 14.96   16.97   16.17 24.42 14.96 16.20 18.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.57   4.32   4.65 3.57 6.39 4.30 4.00
First round 18 2.64   3.55   3.38 3.42 3.86 7.03 2.64
Pyraminx Final 6 2.19   3.68   2.66 3.20 DNF 2.19 5.19
Second round 5 1.99   2.96   3.70 2.52 2.98 3.39 1.99
First round 5 2.35   3.58   3.37 2.35 4.11 3.57 3.81
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.83   8.52   9.04 8.28 13.08 8.25 7.83
Semi Final 3 7.51   7.98   7.62 7.51 8.23 8.10 9.16
Second round 5 7.76   8.49   9.55 8.87 7.78 7.76 8.82
First round 7 7.85   8.58   7.85 11.15 8.61 9.01 8.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.61   2.97   3.09 2.97 2.61 4.99 2.84
Second round 9 2.60   2.97   2.86 3.06 2.60 5.40 3.00
First round 10 1.41   3.12   2.06 1.41 3.27 4.46 4.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 35.45   37.59   37.25 38.06 37.47 35.45 40.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 55.49   1:04.74   55.49 1:02.79 1:03.40 1:08.04 1:15.73
First round 9 1:01.86   1:04.29   1:17.17 1:04.95 1:03.27 1:01.86 1:04.64
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 9 15.51   17.20   17.22 15.51 17.14 19.04 17.25
Pyraminx Second round 25 5.20   5.83   5.67 13.29 5.71 6.12 5.20
First round 24 3.07   5.75   4.51 5.99 3.07 6.75 8.25
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 31.25   37.90   38.52 35.45 39.72 46.79 31.25
Jakub Kubiak    Poland
Jakub Kubiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.72   9.91   8.72 11.29 8.96 9.48 11.37
Semi Final 12 6.80   8.90   9.73 8.31 6.80 8.66 DNF
Second round 19 7.33   9.75   9.84 10.99 7.33 9.72 9.70
First round 9 7.32   8.66   8.53 7.32 8.14 9.30 9.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.37   4.04   4.23 3.58 6.17 3.37 4.32
First round 31 3.40   4.11   4.75 3.65 4.01 3.40 4.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 11 31.73   36.14   36.19 39.25 31.73 37.04 35.19
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 1:25.90   1:30.02   1:30.33 1:29.16 1:43.47 1:25.90 1:30.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 19.07   20.11   19.34 20.86 20.43 20.55 19.07
First round 22 18.76   20.64   20.36 18.76 22.30 20.80 20.77
Square-1 First round 17 19.05   27.83   20.10 33.00 30.40 19.05 35.96
Jakub Pacewicz    Poland
Jakub Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 18.10   18.78   18.24 18.10 19.24 18.85 23.92
Rubik's Clock First round 17 9.87   14.97   DNF 12.99 9.87 19.73 12.19
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 14 7.18   9.13   10.11 9.57 9.50 7.18 8.31
Second round 26 7.76   10.07   10.98 10.57 7.76 8.95 10.68
First round 4 7.81   8.32   7.99 7.81 8.62 8.36 9.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.28   1.85   1.46 3.20 1.28 2.19 1.91
Second round 7 1.94   2.92   4.64 3.09 3.15 1.94 2.53
First round 4 1.37   2.10   1.87 1.37 1.84 DNF 2.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 33.40   38.35   33.40 39.42 38.12 38.92 38.00
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 1:06.47   1:08.37   1:20.98 1:06.47 1:07.88 1:10.38 1:06.84
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 2:21.84   2:35.62   2:47.15 2:37.86 2:21.84
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 3:35.66   3:48.35   4:01.58 3:47.80 3:35.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 23   25.00   23 26 26
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 15.45   19.28   21.83 18.29 15.45 20.08 19.48
First round 12 13.35   17.56   18.31 15.24 28.42 13.35 19.13
Megaminx Final 1 36.87   41.63   40.34 41.73 42.83 36.87 47.74
First round 1 35.37   38.94   35.37 40.35 37.52 40.75 38.96
Skewb Second round 14 3.35   4.87   6.75 4.65 5.38 3.35 4.58
First round 10 4.41   4.82   4.47 5.49 11.90 4.41 4.51
Square-1 First round 9 12.32   18.63   12.32 20.92 22.65 19.11 15.86
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.62   9.37   17.21 7.62 8.35 11.73 8.03
Semi Final 10 7.87   8.79   9.01 8.53 12.01 8.84 7.87
Second round 14 8.44   9.49   10.52 8.79 9.15 8.44 DNF
First round 29 7.14   10.54   7.14 10.92 10.16 10.54 16.49
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 33.22   40.39   42.42 33.22 37.16 43.04 41.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 24   26.33   26 24 29
Skewb Final 4 2.71   3.20   2.75 3.19 2.71 3.65 4.41
Second round 5 2.61   3.58   4.23 3.15 6.35 3.35 2.61
First round 1 2.37   3.19   4.57 2.37 2.84 3.42 3.31
Julia Wojciechowska    Poland
Julia Wojciechowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 15.86   17.57   16.66 16.53 19.53 19.54 15.86
Kacper Grzelakowski    Poland
Kacper Grzelakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 11.12   12.54   14.09 11.57 14.10 11.96 11.12
First round 54 8.59   12.76   8.59 13.91 12.69 13.02 12.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 2.85   5.36   2.85 5.46 5.82 5.10 5.52
Pyraminx Second round 30 5.19   6.50   9.85 6.67 5.19 7.48 5.36
First round 36 6.18   7.18   8.07 6.55 6.18 9.62 6.92
Skewb Final 8 3.76   4.31   4.40 4.41 3.76 4.31 4.21
Second round 11 2.70   4.52   5.66 6.18 3.42 2.70 4.48
First round 7 3.28   4.53   5.59 3.28 4.52 4.33 4.74
Kacper Rafalski    Poland
Kacper Rafalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 40 11.41   13.61   11.41 DNF 12.25 16.07 12.52
Second round 35 8.41   10.60   8.41 10.83 10.10 10.87 11.55
First round 19 9.47   9.79   10.00 9.63 9.73 11.20 9.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.71   2.43   1.71 2.50 4.24 2.06 2.73
Second round 5 1.99   2.83   2.58 3.00 4.28 2.91 1.99
First round 45 1.73   4.65   2.65 8.16 1.73 DNF 3.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 36.10   37.61   36.10 36.59 38.65 40.51 37.60
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 1:08.68   1:17.59   1:15.32 1:15.89 1:21.56 1:22.29 1:08.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 2:21.21   DNF   2:21.21 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 24   DNF   27 24 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 19.02   23.14   19.02 21.97 DNF 27.44 20.00
First round 18 16.33   19.36   21.98 23.05 17.60 18.49 16.33
Megaminx Final 9 59.77   1:01.71   1:05.88 1:01.20 1:02.76 1:01.17 59.77
First round 10 56.84   1:01.69   1:10.20 1:00.54 59.53 1:05.01 56.84
Kajetan Opach    Poland
Kajetan Opach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 13 8.56   9.07   9.18 8.56 9.28 10.41 8.75
Second round 12 7.37   9.14   8.44 9.92 7.37 14.77 9.07
First round 14 7.82   9.17   7.82 8.95 11.86 10.24 8.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.61   2.00   1.61 2.34 1.95 1.72 3.36
Second round 2 2.08   2.74   2.82 2.08 2.82 3.09 2.58
First round 5 2.27   2.49   2.44 2.52 2.27 2.67 2.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 34.85   39.82   41.92 41.63 46.28 35.91 34.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 14.61   17.61   14.61 17.27 17.61 DNF 17.96
First round 7 14.30   15.62   14.56 14.71 18.60 17.60 14.30
Pyraminx Final 11 3.34   4.83   3.57 6.17 4.75 3.34 6.34
Second round 11 3.25   3.66   3.25 3.84 6.61 3.45 3.69
First round 15 3.31   4.36   5.57 3.31 3.82 3.90 5.37
Skewb Final 9 4.15   4.76   4.15 6.36 4.57 5.43 4.29
Second round 9 3.67   4.38   6.45 4.29 4.93 3.67 3.92
First round 13 3.75   5.26   6.12 3.81 5.84 3.75 6.64
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 8.68   10.23   10.25 10.27 8.68 10.16 12.19
Second round 32 8.96   10.40   9.10 11.29 10.81 12.35 8.96
First round 21 8.72   10.07   8.72 10.34 10.25 9.63 10.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 37   40.00   37 37 46
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 13.03   13.79   13.24 13.03 14.33 13.79 15.42
First round 58 12.64   13.01   13.33 14.44 12.85 12.85 12.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 58 50.06   1:05.80   50.06 1:09.38 1:05.34 1:10.81 1:02.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 32.34   DNF   32.34 DNF DNF
Megaminx First round 26 1:28.01   1:30.89   1:32.22 1:34.90 1:31.51 1:28.95 1:28.01
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 20/23 58:40     20/23 58:40 DNF
Kamil Pawlak    Poland
Kamil Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 12.75   15.56   19.36 14.71 12.75 18.19 13.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 59 1:01.37   1:06.56   1:07.80 1:06.63 1:01.37 1:05.24 1:08.65
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 1:18.08   1:34.86   1:36.51 1:40.59 1:18.08 1:31.19 1:36.88
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 4:09.20   4:22.94   4:09.20 4:20.79 4:38.84
Kamil Przybylski    Poland
Kamil Przybylski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 25.80   DNF   25.80 32.31 DNF
First round 2 23.51   DNF   32.21 DNF 23.51
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 32   DNF   36 DNF 32
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 3:01.24   DNF   DNF 3:01.24 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 37/37 58:37     37/37 58:37 38/44 1:00:00
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 7.41   10.59   DNF 11.64 12.21 7.91 7.41
Second round 6 7.05   8.52   9.63 7.93 9.12 8.52 7.05
First round 35 8.67   10.88   12.81 DNF 8.67 10.10 9.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.66   3.70   4.55 4.79 2.66 3.03 3.51
Second round 12 2.30   3.29   3.18 3.67 6.83 3.02 2.30
First round 19 2.55   3.63   4.55 7.06 2.87 3.48 2.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 30.68   34.21   33.60 30.68 51.02 34.57 34.45
First round 6 30.85   31.93   32.76 35.64 30.85 31.61 31.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 57.26   59.54   1:01.05 58.30 59.66 1:00.67 57.26
First round 5 55.06   1:01.80   55.73 55.06 1:05.95 1:03.71 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 1:57.51   2:03.65   2:07.59 1:57.51 2:05.84
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 2:59.62   3:11.38   3:01.74 2:59.62 3:32.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 24   27.67   31 24 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.45   12.78   11.48 10.45 14.03 13.44 13.41
Second round 4 10.06   12.75   10.06 14.75 13.14 13.14 11.96
First round 2 11.61   12.78   11.71 13.14 13.63 13.50 11.61
Rubik's Clock First round 7 8.90   10.34   13.64 10.03 9.80 11.18 8.90
Megaminx Final 6 51.62   58.37   1:17.79 52.83 51.62 1:03.10 59.19
First round 6 52.39   57.51   57.83 52.39 1:08.63 59.57 55.14
Square-1 First round 12 11.49   21.90   23.14 22.81 21.47 11.49 21.43
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 17.28   22.08   46.28 26.35 20.47 19.42 17.28
Krystian Czudej    Poland
Krystian Czudej
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 15.16   16.58   16.89 16.35 16.49 20.59 15.16
Rubik's Clock Final 3 7.54   8.65   7.54 7.68 12.25 8.80 9.47
First round 3 6.86   8.03   7.47 9.25 9.72 7.37 6.86
Pyraminx Second round 31 3.59   7.20   8.18 6.80 3.59 7.80 7.01
First round 32 6.00   6.54   6.05 7.07 8.36 6.49 6.00
Skewb First round 37 9.04   9.63   9.04 9.07 9.13 10.69 11.74
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 11.83   12.61   11.83 12.58 13.41 17.16 11.84
First round 65 11.72   13.50   13.90 14.70 15.00 11.90 11.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 3.81   4.78   4.79 4.21 3.81 7.34 5.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 24.89   DNF   24.89 DNF DNF
First round 1 22.20   DNF   22.20 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 29   DNF   DNF 29 34
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 30/31 57:34     24/33 59:16 30/31 57:34
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.77   8.37   8.42 6.77 10.43 8.76 7.93
Semi Final 10 7.87   8.79   9.71 8.48 7.87 9.75 8.17
Second round 2 7.52   8.06   8.04 8.31 7.84 7.52 10.54
First round 5 7.20   8.51   7.20 9.89 7.42 8.23 10.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 1.35   3.02   1.35 2.36 3.52 3.19 6.48
Second round 6 1.31   2.87   3.42 2.00 DNF 1.31 3.18
First round 6 1.95   2.51   2.07 1.95 4.18 3.24 2.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 27.79   30.06   34.05 27.94 28.19 27.79 36.69
First round 4 29.57   31.15   36.67 29.57 31.52 32.02 29.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 54.75   1:07.59   1:14.04 1:07.08 54.75 1:11.74 1:03.96
First round 10 58.88   1:04.77   1:04.53 1:05.02 1:12.19 58.88 1:04.75
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:06.94   2:13.12   2:06.94 2:13.02 2:19.41
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:00.60   3:16.55   3:29.67 3:19.38 3:00.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 30   DNF   30 32 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.97   12.75   12.77 11.97 19.24 12.83 12.65
Second round 5 12.02   13.76   15.44 12.02 13.81 14.22 13.26
First round 8 11.71   16.18   15.12 19.60 11.71 19.11 14.31
Megaminx Final 5 47.71   54.28   47.71 58.80 55.27 57.78 49.80
First round 5 48.21   57.38   48.21 59.17 57.83 1:04.51 55.14
Pyraminx Second round 13 2.90   3.87   2.90 4.22 4.33 3.05 4.99
First round 10 3.34   3.99   6.78 3.34 3.92 3.70 4.36
Skewb Final 3 2.22   3.08   3.56 3.05 2.62 2.22 4.39
Second round 1 1.93   2.79   3.94 3.68 2.18 2.52 1.93
First round 2 2.90   3.38   3.81 3.31 5.74 3.03 2.90
Square-1 First round 18 22.10   29.96   32.31 22.10 27.66 29.92 35.77
Łukasz Dubicki    Poland
Łukasz Dubicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 11.33   14.21   11.33 16.37 17.88 13.57 12.68
First round 68 11.45   13.75   14.68 14.38 13.32 11.45 13.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 3.51   4.38   4.37 3.55 5.22 3.51 7.92
First round 27 3.99   4.06   3.99 4.06 4.03 4.15 4.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 48.11   51.30   55.51 51.88 51.45 48.11 50.57
5x5x5 Cube First round 31 1:31.51   1:40.41   1:38.28 1:38.38 1:44.56 DNF 1:31.51
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 28   32.33   37 28 32
Rubik's Clock First round 15 11.93   14.51   15.09 15.12 14.86 13.57 11.93
Pyraminx Second round 24 4.78   5.77   4.78 6.90 5.15 5.26 8.36
First round 34 5.52   7.02   8.03 7.30 5.72 9.14 5.52
Skewb Second round 29 5.63   7.46   5.63 8.11 7.56 6.70 9.97
First round 14 4.66   5.29   4.70 5.23 5.94 4.66 6.37
Square-1 First round 7 13.08   17.68   16.06 13.08 26.47 16.55 20.43
Łukasz Gębicz    Poland
Łukasz Gębicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 9.62   10.55   12.50 10.07 11.49 9.62 10.10
Second round 24 9.24   10.03   10.69 9.38 10.65 9.24 10.07
First round 24 8.44   10.33   10.11 11.22 9.66 8.44 12.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 2.97   4.69   5.99 4.79 2.97 5.33 3.96
First round 42 3.23   4.53   4.53 3.23 5.20 3.99 5.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 44.47   47.12   48.14 45.34 44.47 47.89 49.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 17.71   20.61   22.27 21.42 18.81 17.71 21.60
First round 32 18.20   22.70   21.56 18.20 23.92 23.26 23.27
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 7.75   9.39   9.18 10.05 7.75 8.95 10.83
Second round 8 7.52   8.89   9.77 7.52 8.17 11.41 8.73
First round 11 7.82   8.99   9.39 8.18 7.82 10.91 9.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.05   2.25   1.05 3.79 1.08 DNF 1.87
Second round 10 1.58   3.03   5.32 1.76 2.02 DNF 1.58
First round 2 1.30   1.97   1.85 1.30 1.50 2.55 2.76
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 34.20   40.59   34.20 45.42 40.33 36.02 48.35
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 1:17.02   1:21.20   1:37.10 1:21.20 1:22.24 1:20.17 1:17.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 17.46   19.20   22.94 20.51 17.46 18.09 19.00
First round 21 16.74   20.22   21.82 16.74 20.09 20.73 19.85
Pyraminx Second round 17 3.52   4.27   3.69 4.64 4.77 3.52 4.47
First round 17 3.28   4.66   4.73 3.28 3.63 5.86 5.62
Skewb Second round 15 4.15   4.91   7.80 4.15 5.05 4.33 5.36
First round 11 4.11   4.85   5.16 4.46 5.70 4.92 4.11
Maciej Hebel    Poland
Maciej Hebel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 14.92   16.55   14.93 18.51 20.19 16.22 14.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 2.67   3.96   4.65 4.04 3.45 4.39 2.67
First round 43 3.33   4.56   5.29 3.33 5.31 4.49 3.89
Maciej Jabłoński    Poland
Maciej Jabłoński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 33 9.63   11.03   12.08 9.63 11.13 10.13 11.83
Second round 40 10.03   11.07   12.26 10.88 10.03 12.10 10.24
First round 43 7.97   11.13   10.80 7.97 10.82 12.71 11.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 2.09   3.79   3.62 3.95 3.99 3.81 2.09
First round 47 3.79   4.74   3.91 5.34 5.96 3.79 4.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 43.42   48.62   57.07 43.42 45.64 49.53 50.69
Pyraminx Second round 16 3.18   4.11   3.70 5.29 3.35 3.18 DNF
First round 13 3.03   4.09   4.29 3.05 3.03 4.92 5.04
Magdalena Pabisz    Poland
Magdalena Pabisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 7.91   9.75   9.91 10.20 9.13 7.91 10.50
Second round 17 8.65   9.67   9.30 8.65 9.46 10.91 10.24
First round 15 8.05   9.39   9.87 9.11 11.76 9.20 8.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.80   2.43   1.95 2.15 3.18 1.80 3.75
Second round 8 2.17   2.96   2.17 2.74 2.62 3.90 3.52
First round 6 1.95   2.51   2.74 1.95 2.48 2.43 2.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 33.47   35.13   38.37 36.27 33.70 33.47 35.42
First round 8 30.47   34.49   33.36 30.47 40.54 33.54 36.57
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 1:06.87   1:11.33   1:07.80 1:06.87 1:13.84 1:18.62 1:12.35
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 2:21.34   2:25.83   2:21.34 2:32.33 2:23.82
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 3:34.55   3:42.70   3:35.42 3:58.13 3:34.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.42   14.61   14.40 19.95 13.46 13.42 15.98
Second round 10 15.36   17.41   18.95 18.38 17.38 16.48 15.36
First round 14 15.41   18.64   15.41 20.80 18.68 18.35 18.89
Rubik's Clock First round 9 8.82   10.53   11.10 8.99 8.82 11.50 DNF
Megaminx Final 3 44.02   46.85   44.17 47.29 51.25 49.10 44.02
First round 4 43.46   51.37   43.46 51.83 50.27 52.00 54.39
Pyraminx Final 2 2.07   2.66   2.78 2.07 2.95 2.25 3.21
Second round 8 2.20   3.37   2.20 3.81 3.73 2.58 DNF
First round 6 2.74   3.65   4.33 2.74 3.96 3.90 3.08
Skewb Second round 13 4.59   4.73   4.93 4.59 4.62 5.84 4.65
First round 8 3.11   4.58   DNF 4.63 5.22 3.11 3.90
Square-1 Final 5 10.47   12.29   12.46 16.69 12.85 10.47 11.55
First round 5 9.21   15.60   14.75 21.32 16.58 15.47 9.21
Maksymilian Kutyła    Poland
Maksymilian Kutyła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 12.94   15.37   17.21 12.94 14.59 14.86 16.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 3.99   4.95   4.71 5.78 5.41 4.72 3.99
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 48.57   56.71   1:05.06 48.57 48.88 1:03.25 58.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 24.05   26.36   25.99 24.05 26.44 26.64 26.93
Pyraminx First round 46 5.20   8.88   10.59 10.16 5.20 9.77 6.72
Square-1 First round 20 22.00   32.50   46.30 34.48 22.00 35.30 27.73
Maksymilian Kwaśniewski    Poland
Maksymilian Kwaśniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 12.87   15.10   15.33 12.87 14.33 16.82 15.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 4.69   5.17   DNF 4.97 4.69 4.99 5.54
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 46.39   54.12   46.39 47.50 55.80 DNF 59.06
Rubik's Clock First round 16 11.37   14.93   13.46 18.38 11.37 15.68 15.64
Pyraminx First round 37 6.39   7.33   14.32 6.52 6.39 7.25 8.23
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 12.03   15.32   15.51 13.20 18.14 12.03 17.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 4.46   5.09   5.12 4.99 5.15 4.46 6.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 57 48.69   1:03.85   1:17.13 58.04 1:18.24 48.69 56.38
Megaminx First round 11 1:01.42   1:03.28   1:03.97 1:02.98 1:01.42 1:04.10 1:02.89
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 11.80   16.11   17.91 17.07 15.62 11.80 15.64
First round 79 11.22   14.88   11.22 15.32 16.98 14.24 15.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 49.95   53.25   51.55 57.17 51.02 49.95 59.45
5x5x5 Cube First round 35 1:42.26   1:53.98   1:59.91 1:58.42 1:43.62 1:42.26 DNF
Rubik's Clock First round 10 8.89   10.66   9.11 9.13 DNF 8.89 13.74
Skewb First round 39 6.07   10.28   10.25 6.07 11.16 16.09 9.43
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 12.02   13.47   13.75 12.02 12.09 15.31 14.58
First round 69 12.19   13.76   14.24 13.15 12.19 15.38 13.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 2.73   3.92   4.10 2.73 4.58 3.85 3.81
First round 30 3.37   4.09   3.37 7.08 3.40 5.34 3.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 47.32   48.87   53.19 49.97 49.07 47.32 47.57
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 33   DNF   36 33 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 4 7.72   8.80   7.72 10.46 9.06 8.71 8.64
First round 5 9.01   9.43   DNF 9.55 9.01 9.25 9.49
Pyraminx First round 45 6.72   8.57   8.70 8.29 8.71 9.48 6.72
Skewb Second round 28 5.24   6.46   6.95 7.15 5.28 5.24 7.89
First round 32 5.84   7.58   6.89 7.74 8.10 5.84 9.03
Marcin Kupis    Poland
Marcin Kupis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 17.48   19.02   20.58 18.71 21.47 17.48 17.77
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 10.60   11.29   10.69 12.40 20.14 10.78 10.60
First round 27 8.94   10.39   9.21 10.89 11.07 13.79 8.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 3.58   4.80   7.54 3.58 4.83 4.86 4.70
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 44.50   47.63   44.50 44.55 53.17 54.42 45.18
5x5x5 Cube First round 34 1:42.49   1:48.75   2:01.88 1:42.80 1:42.49 1:47.26 1:56.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 25   27.33   31 26 25
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 21.02   22.62   22.92 21.36 26.68 21.02 23.57
First round 26 18.16   21.03   18.16 21.80 20.52 20.78 23.82
Rubik's Clock First round 20 16.25   17.10   16.45 16.58 16.25 18.28 DNF
Megaminx First round 13 1:05.08   1:08.66   1:05.57 1:09.96 1:05.08 1:10.54 1:10.44
Pyraminx First round 44 6.88   8.51   9.06 9.11 6.88 10.08 7.35
Skewb Second round 21 4.06   5.79   8.16 5.03 6.70 5.65 4.06
First round 27 5.81   6.84   8.31 7.39 6.67 5.81 6.47
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 10.69   12.24   15.20 11.61 12.34 10.69 12.77
First round 48 10.72   11.83   10.72 14.98 12.73 11.37 11.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.61   3.57   5.74 5.05 2.61 3.01 2.64
First round 32 2.29   4.12   4.77 3.27 7.48 4.33 2.29
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 36.45   48.14   51.67 36.45 48.12 44.64 52.48
Megaminx First round 30 1:34.29   1:39.86   1:34.29 1:45.31 1:38.56 1:49.30 1:35.70
Pyraminx Second round 34 3.28   8.03   3.28 6.53 10.48 7.09 DNF
First round 31 5.28   6.48   5.39 8.80 5.28 7.69 6.37
Skewb Second round 31 4.06   10.13   12.86 DNF 11.97 5.56 4.06
First round 24 3.86   6.40   6.92 3.86 8.23 6.01 6.28
Marek Pepke    Poland
Marek Pepke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 13.44   15.24   18.77 15.45 14.10 13.44 16.16
First round 78 10.97   14.75   18.90 16.00 10.97 14.45 13.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 2:08.89   DNF   DNF 2:08.89 2:18.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 31   33.67   35 31 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 17.71   21.52   20.52 17.71 22.17 23.61 21.87
First round 17 15.92   19.22   15.92 21.60 22.24 16.31 19.75
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 14.31   15.72   14.31 16.46 14.91 25.46 15.79
Pyraminx Second round 15 1.94   4.01   1.94 4.98 DNF 3.46 3.59
First round 18 3.05   4.97   4.83 4.73 3.05 5.35 5.55
Mateusz Gil    Poland
Mateusz Gil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 8.95   10.91   12.57 8.95 10.32 10.61 11.81
Second round 34 8.33   10.60   12.20 DNF 8.33 10.90 8.70
First round 13 8.05   9.14   9.59 8.43 9.41 9.96 8.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.02   3.78   4.04 3.22 3.02 4.07 4.50
First round 34 3.20   4.18   3.20 6.16 3.81 3.98 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 31.45   32.40   31.45 35.09 32.74 32.40 32.07
First round 7 32.60   33.09   32.86 32.60 35.10 33.79 32.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 33   DNF   DNS DNS 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 14.71   18.30   20.50 22.20 15.31 14.71 19.09
First round 24 18.19   20.66   21.93 20.59 19.45 23.71 18.19
Megaminx First round 16 1:07.95   1:13.12   1:17.06 1:20.91 1:11.70 1:10.60 1:07.95
Pyraminx Final 7 2.80   3.86   2.80 3.53 4.06 6.40 3.99
Second round 6 2.19   3.14   2.19 3.29 3.91 2.71 3.41
First round 14 2.87   4.35   2.87 3.80 6.11 5.07 4.19
Skewb Second round 25 3.57   6.17   9.96 3.57 3.96 11.35 4.58
First round 31 5.58   7.30   6.69 8.51 6.70 5.58 11.94
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 3/6 46:36     DNS 3/6 46:36
Mateusz Kanarski    Poland
Mateusz Kanarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 12.09   14.88   14.58 15.77 14.29 19.78 12.09
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 8.34   10.49   8.34 10.29 11.38 11.30 9.89
Second round 23 8.12   10.02   8.12 10.84 9.96 10.34 9.75
First round 31 10.04   10.60   10.91 10.43 10.74 10.64 10.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.06   3.75   3.06 3.54 6.12 4.07 3.64
First round 9 1.94   2.95   2.86 4.33 1.94 2.99 3.01
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 33.13   36.47   33.13 35.89 40.50 35.07 38.46
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 1:01.36   1:04.79   1:04.73 1:01.36 1:06.41 1:03.23 1:08.93
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:02.28   2:08.42   2:02.28 2:13.04 2:09.93
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 3:09.22   3:28.42   4:03.58 3:12.46 3:09.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 13.97   16.74   13.97 18.67 16.29 23.74 15.25
Second round 9 14.40   17.29   17.19 18.17 14.40 16.90 17.78
First round 5 13.06   14.72   14.33 14.38 13.06 20.91 15.46
Megaminx Final 8 56.31   1:01.53   1:07.17 56.31 59.02 1:06.02 59.56
First round 9 51.72   1:00.71   1:13.38 56.80 57.54 1:07.78 51.72
Skewb Final 5 2.42   3.49   3.47 3.27 3.91 2.42 3.73
Second round 4 2.92   3.20   3.66 3.04 3.58 2.92 2.98
First round 4 2.51   3.62   2.51 5.53 4.10 3.24 3.52
Square-1 Final 2 9.28   10.43   10.81 9.59 9.28 10.89 14.05
First round 3 9.67   13.08   15.86 13.42 9.67 11.84 13.99
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 10.53   12.86   13.63 13.57 10.53 12.72 12.28
First round 74 11.55   14.49   14.60 16.33 15.56 13.30 11.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 2.92   4.14   6.47 3.81 2.92 4.64 3.98
First round 40 3.80   4.50   5.52 5.04 4.50 3.80 3.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 37   DNF   40 DNF 37
Pyraminx Final 12 2.54   5.03   2.54 DNF 7.64 3.65 3.79
Second round 9 2.66   3.44   4.79 3.78 2.66 3.50 3.05
First round 20 3.66   5.06   5.34 5.48 6.65 4.37 3.66
Skewb First round 42 9.46   11.23   10.94 11.69 11.06 9.46 13.51
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 11.44   13.19   13.94 11.44 13.97 11.67 15.30
First round 62 12.27   13.41   14.52 12.27 13.22 15.43 12.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 40.26   50.19   52.25 58.07 40.26
First round 8 1:09.43   DNF   DNF 1:09.43 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 15.96   19.30   20.65 19.27 17.99 15.96 21.41
First round 15 17.25   18.67   20.44 17.25 18.24 19.06 18.70
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 22/29 1:00:00     22/29 1:00:00 17/30 57:17
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 8.76   9.52   9.10 11.38 8.76 9.20 10.25
Second round 28 9.11   10.08   9.11 9.73 9.90 10.62 11.00
First round 23 9.41   10.14   9.41 9.76 10.70 10.39 10.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 2.79   3.88   3.62 2.79 4.07 3.95 4.37
First round 12 2.67   3.20   2.95 4.48 2.67 3.48 3.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 26.95   34.71   33.18 32.86 26.95 38.10 38.21
First round 10 33.74   36.05   40.49 38.29 35.21 33.74 34.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 50.36   55.72   56.10 55.04 50.36 58.22 56.03
First round 2 54.65   58.17   54.65 1:03.57 1:01.95 57.91 54.66
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:37.30   1:39.35   1:37.30 1:39.39 1:41.35
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:16.34   2:18.15   2:19.93 2:16.34 2:18.18
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 11.42   17.52   11.42 19.92 19.04 18.93 14.59
Megaminx Final 7 49.23   1:01.19   1:03.82 49.23 58.87 1:03.01 1:01.70
First round 7 54.42   1:00.00   54.42 1:08.86 59.02 57.54 1:03.45
Square-1 Final 6 7.61   13.12   7.61 20.96 13.34 12.58 13.45
First round 6 14.61   16.29   14.61 18.92 15.13 17.92 15.81
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 7.04   9.63   9.62 7.04 10.06 9.54 9.73
Semi Final 9 7.14   8.65   8.77 8.71 7.14 8.46 12.22
Second round 10 8.74   8.98   8.78 9.24 8.92 12.72 8.74
First round 10 8.20   8.96   8.90 9.66 8.20 11.32 8.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.25   2.02   1.25 4.55 1.72 1.89 2.44
Second round 3 1.79   2.76   3.84 3.82 1.79 1.98 2.47
First round 8 1.97   2.57   3.14 1.97 2.61 2.56 2.55
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 1:01.89   1:13.13   1:12.30 1:17.08 1:01.89 1:40.51 1:10.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:24.73   DNF   1:24.73 DNF 1:38.09
First round 9 1:15.26   DNF   1:15.26 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 27   28.67   29 27 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.34   16.50   15.80 14.34 17.50 16.21 19.86
Second round 7 15.31   16.67   16.52 19.20 15.31 15.65 17.84
First round 19 16.79   19.45   17.22 17.70 23.44 16.79 24.83
Megaminx Final 10 51.07   1:03.15   1:03.83 1:03.75 51.07 1:05.21 1:01.88
First round 8 53.66   1:00.47   59.26 59.70 1:02.46 1:04.69 53.66
Skewb Final 2 2.44   2.89   2.54 2.44 2.71 4.47 3.42
Second round 2 2.33   2.84   5.43 2.64 2.78 2.33 3.11
First round 3 2.41   3.52   4.01 3.80 3.07 3.68 2.41
Square-1 Final 1 5.95   8.25   5.95 9.13 7.95 11.99 7.66
First round 1 7.35   8.50   7.93 8.53 7.35 9.97 9.03
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 40.02   51.59   1:09.60 40.02 42.90 DNF 42.28
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 9.53   10.23   9.69 9.53 12.09 10.10 10.89
Second round 33 9.07   10.52   11.88 9.07 10.59 12.50 9.09
First round 40 8.98   11.03   12.40 11.05 11.00 11.04 8.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 4.53   5.17   4.73 4.53 5.45 5.43 5.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 38.97   41.10   40.24 39.71 45.79 43.35 38.97
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:05.55   1:09.12   1:11.42 1:05.55 1:08.27 1:09.03 1:10.06
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:11.36   2:13.89   2:14.18 2:11.36 2:16.12
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:05.23   3:16.39   3:05.23 3:26.60 3:17.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 1:42.45   DNF   DNF DNF 1:42.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 26   DNF   DNF 26 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 17.18   21.21   17.18 18.93 24.85 19.84 25.74
Second round 8 15.49   16.88   17.27 18.98 15.49 17.06 16.30
First round 16 16.98   18.77   21.77 16.98 18.32 19.06 18.93
Rubik's Clock Final 6 8.64   DNF   11.75 DNF 8.64 DNF 11.72
First round 4 7.93   8.99   9.17 9.25 7.93 8.54 9.39
Megaminx First round 12 59.94   1:03.98   1:01.15 59.94 1:08.81 1:01.98 1:16.66
Pyraminx Second round 18 1.69   4.35   1.69 3.93 6.11 3.87 5.24
First round 9 2.77   3.72   4.15 2.77 4.23 2.78 4.38
Skewb Second round 23 3.63   5.97   6.27 5.53 6.91 6.10 3.63
First round 23 5.96   6.25   6.24 6.51 7.50 6.00 5.96
Square-1 First round 15 23.17   25.72   26.96 38.99 25.65 23.17 24.55
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 29.38   32.86   35.96 35.38 29.51 29.38 33.69
Michał Pleskowicz    Poland
Michał Pleskowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.30   8.91   9.17 7.30 9.41 8.64 8.92
Semi Final 6 7.27   8.26   8.68 9.39 7.88 7.27 8.23
Second round 3 6.76   8.10   7.94 6.76 8.50 8.13 8.22
First round 3 7.60   8.20   8.07 8.48 7.60 8.52 8.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 1:25.93   DNF   1:42.45 DNF 1:25.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.82   13.44   12.99 15.61 13.38 11.82 13.94
Second round 1 10.67   11.75   12.63 10.67 11.85 12.58 10.82
First round 1 9.28   11.86   18.13 9.28 13.13 12.01 10.45
Pyraminx First round 33 4.97   6.94   12.22 7.41 4.97 7.31 6.09
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.49   9.08   15.50 8.49 8.50 10.10 8.65
Semi Final 1 6.94   7.33   7.98 8.56 7.02 6.94 7.00
Second round 16 5.77   9.55   10.86 11.23 5.77 8.57 9.22
First round 1 6.35   7.46   6.35 7.79 7.06 9.45 7.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.26   3.82   4.50 2.74 4.21 2.26 5.12
First round 14 2.59   3.32   3.33 3.13 4.08 3.50 2.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 25.73   29.93   34.24 31.79 29.78 28.22 25.73
First round 2 25.34   29.04   30.22 25.34 29.20 33.08 27.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 56.77   1:01.96   59.48 56.77 1:02.79 1:03.62 1:04.27
First round 6 57.98   1:02.20   1:02.74 57.98 1:04.40 59.45 1:08.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 27   DNF   27 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 11.94   13.93   11.94 12.69 17.05 13.96 15.13
Second round 3 11.03   12.28   12.85 12.60 11.03 11.60 12.63
First round 3 11.53   13.30   11.53 16.70 13.11 12.79 14.00
Skewb Final 1 1.96   2.55   2.85 2.71 1.96 3.81 2.08
Second round 3 2.61   2.94   7.92 2.89 3.27 2.67 2.61
First round 15 3.84   5.46   5.21 3.84 5.93 DNF 5.23
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 8.33   9.67   10.28 10.31 8.43 10.59 8.33
Second round 18 8.96   9.70   9.95 9.24 10.06 9.91 8.96
First round 37 10.08   10.97   10.12 14.02 10.77 10.08 12.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.40   3.48   4.40 2.40 10.72 3.44 2.61
First round 21 1.63   3.68   3.28 3.94 1.63 3.83 4.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 44.65   47.63   53.23 48.21 48.37 44.65 46.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.70   20.70   18.70 22.28 25.17 20.50 19.32
Second round 11 16.12   17.41   24.89 16.91 16.12 18.77 16.55
First round 23 19.34   20.64   20.58 22.30 19.34 19.76 21.59
Megaminx First round 15 1:09.01   1:11.80   1:22.29 1:10.60 1:09.01 1:10.72 1:14.08
Pyraminx Second round 20 3.23   4.51   3.86 4.61 3.23 6.93 5.05
First round 26 5.04   6.00   5.04 7.16 6.31 5.79 5.91
Skewb Second round 22 3.88   5.82   5.86 5.61 6.42 3.88 5.99
First round 12 4.61   5.18   4.61 7.38 5.75 5.04 4.76
Mikołaj Rydlewski    Poland
Mikołaj Rydlewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 17.03   20.53   19.96 21.77 24.54 19.87 17.03
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 6/8 52:06     DNF 6/8 52:06
Monika Szachniewicz    Poland
Monika Szachniewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 43 7.95   8.18   11.29 8.08 7.95 8.15 8.31
Nikodem Paluczek    Poland
Nikodem Paluczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 18.09   19.41   21.56 18.16 24.35 18.09 18.51
Olaf Kuźmiński    Poland
Olaf Kuźmiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 10.43   11.16   10.85 10.43 11.09 12.59 11.55
First round 49 9.61   11.98   11.67 12.59 11.67 9.61 12.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.86   3.63   6.38 3.83 2.86 3.08 3.98
First round 22 2.90   3.74   2.92 2.90 4.36 4.74 3.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 53.23   55.75   59.97 53.23 53.69 53.60 1:04.20
Pyraminx First round 39 7.00   7.55   8.01 7.93 7.35 7.36 7.00
Skewb First round 41 6.24   10.42   7.66 12.84 10.75 6.24 17.69
Oskar Kaczmarek    Poland
Oskar Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 12.25   13.84   16.17 12.25 14.31 12.79 14.43
First round 72 13.00   14.25   13.31 13.00 15.05 14.40 15.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 4.15   4.97   5.55 4.38 4.15 5.69 4.98
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 22.43   25.57   30.13 26.47 23.69 26.54 22.43
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 12.87   14.08   15.50 13.02 15.36 13.86 12.87
First round 57 12.25   12.93   12.25 13.01 13.33 12.46 13.55
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 42.70   46.73   47.65 48.20 48.62 42.70 44.34
5x5x5 Cube First round 30 1:34.74   1:37.98   1:46.20 1:37.41 1:38.00 1:38.53 1:34.74
Rubik's Clock Final 5 8.87   10.50   8.87 10.64 DNF 11.21 9.65
First round 6 8.17   9.76   10.86 9.19 DNF 9.24 8.17
Megaminx First round 24 1:15.28   1:30.59   1:28.96 1:32.66 1:33.30 1:15.28 1:30.15
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 15.23   18.53   24.41 15.23 16.71 19.82 19.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 2:07.40   DNF   DNF 2:07.40 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 7:19.49   DNF   9:03.26 DNF 7:19.49
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 17/19 58:23     15/19 58:14 17/19 58:23
Paweł Kamiński    Poland
Paweł Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 47 6.79   9.17   8.53 9.53 6.79 9.45 12.62
Skewb First round 40 7.72   10.29   9.42 12.38 7.72 9.90 11.55
Paweł Murawski    Poland
Paweł Murawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 14.02   14.91   14.86 15.64 14.23 14.02 15.67
First round 76 11.97   14.60   14.34 11.97 16.69 13.77 15.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 3.07   4.87   5.35 4.02 5.90 5.25 3.07
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 20.32   24.62   25.16 32.91 21.97 20.32 26.72
Megaminx First round 20 1:21.58   1:23.64   1:25.12 1:23.11 1:22.70 1:25.22 1:21.58
Pyraminx First round 41 6.23   7.72   11.43 6.23 8.15 8.48 6.54
Piotr Frankowski    Poland
Piotr Frankowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 10.14   12.85   10.14 13.18 13.75 12.52 12.84
First round 64 11.09   13.47   14.02 13.47 12.91 11.09 17.10
Piotr Kogut    Poland
Piotr Kogut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 11.23   13.81   15.92 11.23 12.92 12.60 16.28
First round 66 13.26   13.65   13.29 17.58 13.26 13.40 14.25
Megaminx First round 28 1:27.69   1:34.59   1:27.69 1:30.71 1:37.54 1:39.34 1:35.52
Pyraminx First round 38 6.51   7.52   9.35 8.07 6.67 7.82 6.51
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 38 9.06   12.67   12.32 13.06 14.05 9.06 12.64
Second round 37 9.37   10.94   9.37 11.60 11.54 11.48 9.80
First round 25 9.47   10.36   10.66 10.88 12.33 9.53 9.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 2.47   4.09   6.30 4.51 2.47 4.42 3.35
First round 38 3.21   4.41   4.83 5.36 4.33 4.06 3.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 32.94   44.21   45.90 46.27 49.88 40.45 32.94
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 1:07.44   1:21.05   1:22.97 1:19.39 1:07.44 1:25.86 1:20.79
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 2:37.40   2:54.08   2:57.73 3:07.11 2:37.40
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 3:42.38   3:53.52   4:04.69 3:42.38 3:53.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 29   DNF   30 DNF 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 20.08   25.00   26.00 25.41 23.58 20.08 27.79
First round 28 17.77   21.25   19.29 17.77 24.75 19.94 24.53
Rubik's Clock First round 8 8.36   10.37   11.88 9.51 DNF 9.72 8.36
Megaminx First round 22 1:11.49   1:26.59   1:26.47 1:27.48 1:25.83 1:11.49 1:37.64
Pyraminx Final 8 1.96   4.19   4.08 1.96 4.98 DNF 3.52
Second round 2 1.89   2.52   2.03 3.35 6.19 1.89 2.18
First round 2 2.45   3.29   3.48 2.45 DNF 3.55 2.85
Skewb Final 12 3.92   7.01   7.22 6.23 3.92 8.27 7.57
Second round 12 3.56   4.68   7.04 4.19 5.61 4.24 3.56
First round 21 3.86   6.11   3.86 4.68 8.32 9.83 5.34
Square-1 First round 11 15.05   21.41   23.50 15.05 27.41 19.60 21.13
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 8.83   9.45   8.83 10.72 9.27 9.93 9.15
Second round 9 8.01   8.89   8.01 8.55 9.01 9.10 10.04
First round 20 8.80   9.97   9.22 9.67 11.01 12.58 8.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.47   1.76   1.47 2.20 1.47 1.62 3.32
Second round 4 1.76   2.78   3.87 3.33 1.76 2.85 2.15
First round 3 1.67   2.09   2.59 1.67 1.74 2.02 2.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 31.42   37.55   32.77 43.00 39.76 31.42 40.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 2:49.71   DNF   DNF DNF 2:49.71
Pyraminx Final 5 2.57   3.47   2.94 4.10 5.12 3.36 2.57
Second round 7 1.99   3.33   1.99 3.22 3.44 4.80 3.34
First round 8 2.92   3.69   4.84 3.18 4.01 2.92 3.87
Skewb Second round 26 3.93   6.28   8.22 5.47 7.63 3.93 5.74
First round 6 2.89   4.52   2.89 4.92 5.51 4.16 4.49
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 12.15   17.33   15.24 18.02 20.76 18.72 12.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 3.79   4.85   5.17 3.79 4.54 4.85 6.24
Pyraminx First round 49 7.31   DNF   7.31 DNF DNF 8.50 8.82
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.77   8.94   9.53 7.77 9.81 9.20 8.08
Semi Final 8 7.53   8.45   9.17 9.98 8.27 7.53 7.92
Second round 7 8.51   8.77   8.83 9.19 8.56 8.51 8.91
First round 12 7.73   9.05   11.31 10.16 8.07 7.73 8.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 30.38   31.83   30.38 31.40 30.98 33.10 35.10
First round 3 28.35   30.49   34.24 29.12 30.97 28.35 31.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:01.53   1:03.74   1:09.55 1:02.77 1:03.14 1:05.32 1:01.53
First round 4 57.97   1:01.71   57.97 1:07.91 1:03.52 1:02.78 58.82
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:45.43   1:52.80   1:54.77 1:45.43 1:58.20
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:23.29   2:30.63   2:37.00 2:23.29 2:31.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 10.58   14.49   10.58 14.85 14.29 14.34 DNF
Second round 2 10.11   11.90   12.02 11.23 18.41 10.11 12.46
First round 6 13.57   14.86   14.85 16.43 13.70 13.57 16.03
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 11.45   12.33   11.69 11.45 12.24 13.07 21.72
First round 52 11.34   12.55   12.75 13.05 11.34 12.27 12.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.89   3.83   2.89 5.63 6.31 2.94 2.92
First round 13 2.93   3.27   7.59 2.93 3.31 3.27 3.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 41.13   48.58   44.74 49.82 51.19 41.13 1:02.63
5x5x5 Cube First round 29 1:31.84   1:36.05   1:33.52 1:31.92 1:31.84 1:54.33 1:42.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 28   DNF   37 28 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 18.67   20.69   28.18 18.67 20.17 20.67 21.22
First round 20 18.05   20.04   19.39 18.05 21.91 23.25 18.81
Rubik's Clock Final 2 5.30   6.67   5.93 7.31 6.78 7.39 5.30
First round 1 6.12   6.48   9.00 6.55 6.12 6.60 6.30
Megaminx First round 23 1:14.56   1:26.74   1:29.12 1:30.23 1:43.60 1:20.88 1:14.56
Pyraminx Second round 19 2.94   4.35   2.94 5.12 4.17 3.77 9.10
First round 11 2.98   4.05   4.96 3.12 4.07 2.98 5.75
Skewb Second