PoliMi Open 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-12-3~4  Italy, Milan PoliMi Open 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Paolo Moriello 8.86  Alessandro Manopulo 9.43  Theo Mayer 10.38
 2x2x2 Cube  Alexander Karlov 3.15  Nicolò Simone 3.43  Giorgio Zonta 3.63
 4x4x4 Cube  Guus de Wit 42.88  Andrea Lo Sardo 44.41  Edoardo Disarò 44.48
 6x6x6 Cube  Edoardo Disarò 2:23.54  Marco Rota 2:45.37  Lorenzo Mauro 2:53.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Sebastiano Tronto 25.55  Matteo Colombo 39.63  Lorenzo Mauro 49.21
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Sebastiano Tronto 26.33  Marco Rota 34.33  Lorenzo Mauro 35.00
 Tobias Peter 35.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Sebastiano Tronto 16.60  Tobias Peter 17.33  Edoardo Disarò 18.05
 Rubik's Clock  Tobias Peter 8.94  Guus de Wit 11.35  Sebastiano Tronto 12.20
 Megaminx  Marco Belotti 1:00.88  Edoardo Disarò 1:01.46  Marco Rota 1:08.73
 Square-1  Marco Rota 16.39  Guus de Wit 18.85  Tobias Peter 19.16
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Sebastiano Tronto 4:02.81  István Kocza 5:32.82  Lorenzo Mauro 6:47.16
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Sebastiano Tronto 12:13.00  István Kocza 14:03.00  Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 17:04.00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Paolo Moriello 9.02   9.87    Italy 11.18 9.59 9.20 9.02 10.83
2 Edoardo Disarò 8.99   10.32    Italy 10.40 8.99 12.67 10.72 9.83
3 Tommaso Zoffoli 9.97   10.76    Italy 9.97 11.15 10.97 10.16 11.52
4 Guus de Wit 9.68   11.11    Netherlands 9.68 10.36 10.97 13.36 12.01
5 Theo Mayer 10.93   11.27    Switzerland 12.30 10.93 10.94 11.68 11.19
6 Tobias Peter 10.86   11.49    Switzerland 11.94 11.18 11.34 13.48 10.86
7 Alessandro Nicolì 10.61   11.50    Italy 11.51 10.61 11.90 DNF 11.08
8 Filippo Zanetti 10.31   11.67    Italy 12.08 10.31 11.21 11.72 16.55
9 Alessandro Manopulo 10.54   11.89    Italy 12.44 13.59 10.54 11.29 11.94
10 Tommaso Raposio 10.88   11.92    Italy 16.53 12.27 11.19 12.31 10.88
11 Giorgio Zonta 9.83   12.33    Italy 9.83 13.22 12.31 11.46 14.20
12 Sebastiano Tronto 11.75   12.37    Italy 12.18 13.29 12.03 12.91 11.75
13 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 10.85   12.51    Italy 14.09 11.17 10.85 12.27 14.72
14 Lorenzo Guazzo 9.59   12.71    Switzerland 14.11 12.78 9.59 12.35 12.99
15 Matteo Provasi 11.04   12.77    Italy 11.04 13.75 12.89 17.22 11.66
16 Alessandro Fava 11.07   12.78    Italy 13.46 14.61 12.34 11.07 12.55
17 Lorenzo Mauro 10.00   12.88    Italy 12.85 15.01 12.63 13.15 10.00
18 Simone Cantarelli 10.12   13.11    Italy 12.45 10.12 14.34 13.11 13.78
19 Marco Belotti 11.65   13.11    Italy 13.01 11.65 13.08 15.77 13.25
20 Matteo Colombo 9.53   13.80    Italy 14.67 15.78 13.76 12.97 9.53
21 Marco Minici 12.26   14.13    Italy 14.08 14.86 17.27 12.26 13.44
22 Claudio Bentivoglio 12.64   15.39    Italy 29.43 12.64 15.20 14.71 16.27
23 Alberto Batti 12.90   15.46    Italy 16.11 15.25 15.27 12.90 15.86
24 Israel Springer 14.82   15.72    Italy 14.82 15.83 15.37 15.96 24.33
25 Mircea Simionica 13.96   16.03    Romania 18.90 13.96 17.70 15.35 15.03
26 Gabriele Bacchieri 14.25   16.06    Italy 15.31 14.25 16.09 16.79 20.05
27 Marco Rota 10.63   16.32    Italy 14.95 16.49 17.52 19.22 10.63
28 Roland Gandini 12.73   16.67    Italy 12.73 14.75 20.32 16.95 18.30
29 Federico Viola 13.96   16.70    Italy 17.19 20.52 16.97 15.95 13.96
30 Adrian Estrada 13.35   16.73    Peru 17.16 14.72 18.30 22.35 13.35
31 Marianna Bondi 16.81   17.33    Italy 16.81 21.18 16.91 17.88 17.19
32 Nicolò Simone 15.90   17.34    Italy 17.48 16.78 18.48 15.90 17.77
33 Florian Jakobs 11.96   17.56    Germany 22.53 15.32 11.96 15.48 21.88
34 Alexander Karlov 16.66   18.14    Sweden 16.66 17.34 19.71 22.05 17.38
35 Pietro Furbatto 16.97   18.23    Italy 19.19 17.89 18.34 16.97 18.46
36 Zhou Zheng (郑洲) 14.86   18.56    China 18.44 20.13 21.94 17.10 14.86
37 Pietro Gasparetto 15.06   18.77    Italy 19.00 21.28 18.62 18.68 15.06
38 Marco Edoardo Cittar 14.30   19.08    Italy 18.41 18.42 14.30 25.40 20.40
39 Federico Mazzetto 15.81   19.27    Italy 21.01 15.81 21.32 19.50 17.31
40 Antonio Barba 17.13   19.51    Italy 17.13 17.54 20.23 29.53 20.75
41 Rafaela Estrada 16.62   19.64    Italy 16.62 19.70 18.84 20.39 21.52
42 Tommaso Lunghi 17.14   20.57    Italy 22.39 30.50 21.60 17.14 17.72
43 Taha Ben Salah 17.75   20.90    Tunisia 22.64 17.75 21.91 28.42 18.14
44 Lorenzo Bellocci 17.89   21.18    Italy 17.89 23.54 22.37 23.20 17.98
45 Fabio Chiarini 17.13   21.80    Italy 26.55 17.13 23.05 23.50 18.86
46 Samuele Zucca 21.09   21.80    Italy 21.72 22.19 21.49 21.09 25.68
47 Emanuele Marchesi 13.91   21.86    Italy 24.17 13.91 18.97 22.92 23.70
48 Oscar Luigi M. Gravador 19.84   22.51    Philippines 22.29 35.21 21.26 19.84 23.97
49 Oleg Ludovico Montanelli 19.28   22.88    Italy 24.68 22.27 19.28 25.88 21.69
50 Lorenzo Nicotra 21.33   23.22    Italy 27.84 25.51 22.69 21.45 21.33
51 István Kocza 22.05   24.42    Hungary 24.16 24.21 24.89 22.05 26.40
52 Riccardo Munaro 23.16   25.88    Italy 25.63 24.85 30.82 23.16 27.16
53 Andrei Apostu 24.47   27.14    Italy 26.90 28.46 29.67 24.47 26.05
54 Francesco Negriolli 22.16   29.36    Italy 26.38 22.83 38.88 22.16 DNF
55 Andrea Tonoli 22.41   29.57    Italy 28.28 22.41 25.56 37.53 34.88
56 Felice Rossetti 24.82   30.50    Switzerland 24.82 35.49 DNF 27.73 28.27
57 Stefano Dalla Longa 27.55   30.63    Italy 31.36 27.73 32.81 27.55 34.67
58 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 29.11   31.50    Italy 32.55 37.28 31.98 29.11 29.96
59 Benedetto Borsellino 28.53   35.95    Italy 32.16 36.29 43.33 39.41 28.53
60 Federico Tassone 29.93   37.91    Italy 33.88 DNF 41.35 38.49 29.93
61 Gaia Sanità 36.54   41.58    Italy 37.90 43.92 36.54 42.91 54.34
62 Martin Benaduce 37.99   45.45    Italy 45.44 40.62 37.99 DNF 50.30
63 Alessandro Caselli 27.59   45.91    Italy 27.59 DNF 1:00.12 47.79 29.83
64 Mattia Sorzé 44.03   47.54    Italy 48.68 44.03 45.33 48.60 DNF
65 Xiang Zheng (郑祥) 47.27   49.16    China 49.78 47.27 47.91 1:00.07 49.78
66 Giacomo Figoni 42.78   52.70    Italy 48.61 42.78 1:05.67 43.83 DNF
67 Gabriele Dalla Longa 47.00   54.22    Italy 55.50 56.25 52.12 55.04 47.00
68 Tommaso Dossi 46.99   58.49    Italy 58.06 53.55 46.99 1:03.86 DNF
69 Alessio Mantonico 53.86   59.61    Italy 57.90 1:01.74 1:25.33 53.86 59.18
70 Matteo Sanità 48.26   1:01.31    Italy 48.26 1:06.32 1:04.66 1:03.49 55.78
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Edoardo Disarò 8.40   9.53    Italy 9.73 8.40 9.00 9.85 9.87
2 Paolo Moriello 9.28   10.08    Italy 9.28 11.81 9.90 9.56 10.78
3 Tommaso Zoffoli 9.46   10.09    Italy 11.74 9.51 9.46 11.07 9.69
4 Alessandro Manopulo 8.63   10.83    Italy 9.84 13.14 8.63 11.26 11.38
5 Sebastiano Tronto 9.96   10.87    Italy 10.63 12.27 10.75 9.96 11.24
6 Alessandro Nicolì 10.38   11.19    Italy 10.74 11.45 12.86 10.38 11.38
7 Giorgio Zonta 10.62   11.49    Italy 11.31 11.76 11.40 14.84 10.62
8 Tommaso Raposio 10.64   11.51    Italy 12.17 11.18 11.81 11.55 10.64
9 Lorenzo Mauro 11.00   12.08    Italy 12.58 12.09 12.62 11.00 11.57
10 Tobias Peter 8.41   12.38    Switzerland 13.36 13.71 10.08 8.41 23.40
11 Lorenzo Guazzo 10.83   12.55    Switzerland 14.07 13.60 11.03 10.83 13.03
12 Marco Rota 11.65   12.65    Italy 13.66 12.44 11.65 14.09 11.86
13 Theo Mayer 10.56   12.70    Switzerland 10.56 17.99 12.60 11.86 13.63
14 Simone Cantarelli 10.56   12.78    Italy 11.48 13.46 15.09 13.39 10.56
15 Guus de Wit 10.75   13.04    Netherlands 13.68 14.56 10.75 13.98 11.46
16 Filippo Zanetti 12.44   13.15    Italy 12.90 13.95 14.62 12.44 12.61
17 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 11.52   13.35    Italy 12.78 11.52 15.65 13.68 13.59
18 Claudio Bentivoglio 11.19   13.37    Italy 20.06 12.69 11.19 14.80 12.63
19 Marco Belotti 12.21   13.40    Italy 15.64 12.21 12.90 13.24 14.07
20 Matteo Provasi 12.88   13.60    Italy 12.88 14.47 13.33 15.63 12.99
21 Alessandro Fava 11.70   14.42    Italy 13.35 16.30 13.61 11.70 18.80
22 Marco Minici 12.13   14.53    Italy 12.13 17.29 15.63 13.54 14.41
23 Florian Jakobs 13.78   15.11    Germany 15.52 13.78 15.08 DNF 14.72
24 Gabriele Bacchieri 13.06   15.43    Italy 13.06 13.98 17.72 18.69 14.58
25 Adrian Estrada 14.90   15.66    Peru 14.95 16.28 18.13 14.90 15.75
26 Matteo Colombo 11.57   15.79    Italy 18.26 15.77 11.57 13.33 19.02
27 Federico Viola 15.19   16.26    Italy 16.15 15.88 16.76 15.19 17.22
28 Alberto Batti 11.62   16.30    Italy 17.66 15.02 16.23 11.62 18.43
29 Rafaela Estrada 14.93   16.33    Italy 15.46 14.93 16.73 21.72 16.79
30 Alexander Karlov 14.24   16.34    Sweden 18.27 15.78 14.98 14.24 DNF
31 Marianna Bondi 14.38   16.54    Italy 16.89 23.71 15.77 16.96 14.38
32 Mircea Simionica 12.95   16.75    Romania 20.80 17.83 16.73 12.95 15.68
33 Pietro Furbatto 14.92   16.77    Italy 17.91 16.53 15.86 14.92 20.58
34 Marco Edoardo Cittar 14.66   17.03    Italy 17.91 16.29 14.66 17.24 17.56
35 Roland Gandini 16.02   17.04    Italy 16.02 17.15 16.97 17.31 17.00
36 Pietro Gasparetto 14.45   17.15    Italy 17.72 16.35 14.45 17.45 17.64
37 Israel Springer 13.47   17.28    Italy 13.66 20.50 19.09 19.09 13.47
38 Nicolò Simone 15.53   18.69    Italy 42.89 17.19 18.41 15.53 20.48
39 Federico Mazzetto 18.06   19.29    Italy 18.96 22.07 18.39 18.06 20.53
40 Zhou Zheng (郑洲) 15.46   19.34    China 22.09 DNF 17.07 15.46 18.86
41 Antonio Barba 15.69   19.74    Italy 15.69 21.75 20.05 17.41 24.68
42 Tommaso Lunghi 19.77   22.19    Italy 21.47 19.77 21.90 23.19 30.93
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Paolo Moriello 8.17   8.86    Italy 8.17 10.11 9.17 9.22 8.19
2 Alessandro Manopulo 8.63   9.43    Italy 10.20 11.46 8.63 8.99 9.09
3 Theo Mayer 8.39   10.38    Switzerland 8.39 10.14 10.99 10.54 10.45
4 Edoardo Disarò 7.78   11.26    Italy 14.39 11.19 12.77 9.82 7.78
5 Tobias Peter 9.96   11.29    Switzerland 11.92 11.07 12.23 10.89 9.96
6 Giorgio Zonta 10.03   11.70    Italy 15.56 12.46 11.73 10.90 10.03
7 Alessandro Nicolì 9.47   11.84    Italy 10.10 14.88 13.11 12.32 9.47
8 Tommaso Raposio 9.66   11.92    Italy 9.66 14.00 10.37 13.21 12.18
9 Lorenzo Mauro 10.85   11.99    Italy 10.94 17.44 11.93 13.09 10.85
10 Sebastiano Tronto 8.91   12.27    Italy 12.93 11.65 12.23 8.91 14.80
11 Tommaso Zoffoli 8.97   12.37    Italy 10.68 15.02 12.22 14.22 8.97
12 Marco Rota 10.90   12.95    Italy 19.95 14.56 11.28 10.90 13.01
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 2.21   3.22    Italy 2.21 5.50 2.87 2.72 4.08
2 Alessandro Fava 2.90   3.51    Italy 4.05 6.90 3.09 3.40 2.90
3 Filippo Zanetti 3.40   3.64    Italy 3.62 3.40 4.62 3.68 3.63
4 Sebastiano Tronto 2.16   3.89    Italy 4.53 3.38 3.77 2.16 4.99
5 Paolo Moriello 2.49   4.05    Italy 4.86 2.89 4.39 2.49 6.71
6 Nicolò Simone 3.31   4.06    Italy 4.38 4.14 4.90 3.65 3.31
7 Alexander Karlov 2.56   4.08    Sweden 5.37 4.17 4.38 2.56 3.68
8 Matteo Provasi 1.85   4.21    Italy 5.61 3.82 4.81 1.85 4.00
9 Pietro Gasparetto 2.96   4.35    Italy 5.70 3.44 4.48 2.96 5.13
10 Marco Rota 1.76   4.46    Italy 4.43 6.18 4.86 1.76 4.09
11 Theo Mayer 3.74   4.50    Switzerland 5.21 3.74 4.02 DNF 4.28
12 Tobias Peter 3.08   4.56    Switzerland 6.07 3.75 3.08 3.87 8.93
13 Simone Cantarelli 3.73   4.65    Italy 5.41 4.16 3.73 5.47 4.37
14 Marianna Bondi 2.39   4.92    Italy 6.08 5.70 3.32 2.39 5.74
15 Tommaso Zoffoli 1.75   5.19    Italy 3.79 6.07 1.75 9.07 5.70
16 Marco Edoardo Cittar 3.79   5.28    Italy 4.54 4.63 6.66 3.79 6.83
17 Marco Belotti 4.97   5.38    Italy 4.97 5.47 5.71 5.16 5.50
18 Marco Minici 3.04   5.51    Italy 5.52 5.79 6.58 3.04 5.23
19 Alessandro Nicolì 3.92   5.58    Italy 7.57 5.24 6.86 4.63 3.92
20 Lorenzo Guazzo 4.64   5.65    Switzerland 5.58 5.28 6.10 8.44 4.64
21 Tommaso Raposio 4.53   5.71    Italy 5.24 4.53 6.11 5.97 5.93
22 Guus de Wit 4.80   5.94    Netherlands 6.57 6.18 6.10 5.55 4.80
23 Claudio Bentivoglio 5.09   6.09    Italy 5.71 5.09 7.65 5.65 6.91
24 Federico Viola 5.22   6.09    Italy 6.85 7.80 5.22 5.84 5.57
25 Matteo Colombo 2.91   6.12    Italy DNF 5.16 6.56 2.91 6.63
26 Giorgio Zonta 4.62   6.13    Italy 4.62 6.62 6.75 6.33 5.43
27 Federico Mazzetto 5.47   6.18    Italy 5.47 7.47 6.30 6.04 6.20
28 Alberto Batti 5.36   6.32    Italy 7.25 5.36 6.67 5.78 6.50
29 Florian Jakobs 4.05   6.76    Germany 4.05 6.34 8.19 5.75 9.94
30 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 4.80   6.78    Italy 14.56 7.18 6.56 4.80 6.61
31 Israel Springer 3.23   6.85    Italy 3.23 DNF 4.68 5.17 10.70
32 Adrian Estrada 4.73   6.87    Peru 6.39 10.81 8.38 4.73 5.84
33 Rafaela Estrada 3.94   7.33    Italy 7.41 8.51 6.36 3.94 8.22
34 Zhou Zheng (郑洲) 3.23   7.40    China DNF 6.17 3.23 9.46 6.56
35 Gabriele Bacchieri 6.58   7.57    Italy 6.69 11.06 6.58 8.50 7.51
36 Oscar Luigi M. Gravador 4.16   7.63    Philippines 8.18 4.16 10.30 6.36 8.34
37 Tommaso Lunghi 5.83   7.72    Italy 7.07 8.63 9.77 5.83 7.47
38 Lorenzo Bellocci 6.11   7.99    Italy 8.22 11.96 9.00 6.11 6.75
39 Andrea Tonoli 6.40   8.19    Italy 8.71 10.96 6.40 7.02 8.84
40 Felice Rossetti 6.61   8.22    Switzerland 8.30 7.57 8.85 6.61 8.80
41 Martin Benaduce 6.70   8.81    Italy 10.44 7.55 14.05 6.70 8.43
42 Roland Gandini 5.75   9.09    Italy 11.02 9.02 7.24 5.75 36.58
43 Samuele Zucca 5.97   9.11    Italy 13.29 5.97 14.58 7.00 7.05
44 Andrei Apostu 8.71   9.78    Italy 8.89 8.71 11.61 19.36 8.83
45 Francesco Negriolli 7.46   9.90    Italy 7.46 13.97 9.19 10.90 9.61
46 Gabriele Dalla Longa 8.03   10.87    Italy 8.03 19.01 13.45 8.73 10.44
47 István Kocza 10.34   11.50    Hungary 10.34 11.30 12.79 10.41 14.40
48 Stefano Dalla Longa 8.21   11.56    Italy 16.51 8.21 14.32 9.68 10.67
49 Xiang Zheng (郑祥) 12.02   13.12    China 44.92 13.07 12.02 12.97 13.31
50 Federico Tassone 12.12   16.57    Italy 12.12 13.89 22.48 18.43 17.38
51 Riccardo Munaro 14.04   17.89    Italy 22.43 15.86 19.64 18.17 14.04
52 Giacomo Figoni 11.06   19.03    Italy 28.30 11.32 17.47 11.06 1:05.37
53 Alessandro Caselli 11.96   20.15    Italy 11.96 16.76 19.28 31.11 24.40
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 2.23   3.62    Italy 5.38 2.72 2.23 DNF 2.75
2 Guus de Wit 3.33   3.76    Netherlands 3.41 3.33 4.17 3.69 5.06
3 Theo Mayer 2.93   3.78    Switzerland 2.93 3.51 4.30 5.06 3.52
4 Alexander Karlov 3.28   4.08    Sweden 8.63 3.28 3.89 4.50 3.86
5 Matteo Provasi 2.85   4.11    Italy 3.91 3.80 4.62 2.85 5.97
6 Giorgio Zonta 3.45   4.16    Italy 4.46 3.84 4.22 4.42 3.45
7 Tommaso Raposio 3.99   4.27    Italy 4.49 4.00 4.57 3.99 4.32
8 Nicolò Simone 2.52   4.37    Italy 4.72 4.43 8.01 2.52 3.97
9 Marco Rota 4.08   4.47    Italy 4.18 5.84 4.08 4.22 5.02
10 Filippo Zanetti 3.47   4.50    Italy 5.34 4.73 3.47 4.70 4.07
11 Alessandro Fava 3.52   4.52    Italy 4.23 4.73 3.52 13.44 4.61
12 Sebastiano Tronto 3.17   4.71    Italy 6.41 3.17 3.81 3.92 DNF
13 Marianna Bondi 3.53   4.90    Italy 5.58 6.55 3.53 4.47 4.66
14 Claudio Bentivoglio 3.63   5.04    Italy 6.23 4.60 4.29 6.30 3.63
15 Marco Minici 2.86   5.09    Italy 8.47 2.86 5.66 4.04 5.56
16 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3.98   5.23    Italy 3.98 4.79 4.45 6.61 6.44
17 Federico Mazzetto 4.00   5.38    Italy 6.15 5.47 4.00 4.53 6.36
18 Paolo Moriello 3.83   5.61    Italy 6.74 3.83 4.46 DNF 5.64
19 Federico Viola 4.56   5.72    Italy 4.56 4.93 6.40 5.83 6.58
20 Lorenzo Guazzo 4.05   5.82    Switzerland 5.75 6.07 4.05 5.63 7.31
21 Matteo Colombo 4.61   5.84    Italy 5.04 7.05 5.44 4.61 10.33
22 Simone Cantarelli 4.80   5.84    Italy 5.24 14.22 5.43 6.85 4.80
23 Tobias Peter 3.11   6.01    Switzerland 7.74 5.28 5.81 6.94 3.11
24 Marco Belotti 5.16   6.05    Italy 6.56 5.63 7.09 5.95 5.16
25 Alessandro Nicolì 4.35   6.26    Italy 10.98 9.94 4.35 4.47 4.37
26 Florian Jakobs 4.34   6.29    Germany 5.90 8.87 4.34 6.01 6.96
27 Alberto Batti 4.13   6.58    Italy 7.00 5.72 4.13 8.68 7.03
28 Marco Edoardo Cittar 4.67   6.90    Italy 5.78 4.67 8.06 6.87 16.11
29 Pietro Gasparetto 5.67   7.01    Italy 5.84 7.28 5.67 8.63 7.92
30 Tommaso Zoffoli 5.07   7.02    Italy 19.98 5.07 9.26 5.52 6.27
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexander Karlov 2.09   3.15    Sweden 4.31 4.27 2.09 2.35 2.83
2 Nicolò Simone 2.16   3.43    Italy 3.80 3.43 3.05 2.16 4.91
3 Giorgio Zonta 2.44   3.63    Italy 3.19 4.08 3.63 2.44 5.38
4 Marco Rota 3.51   3.92    Italy 3.51 3.53 4.31 5.10 3.92
5 Lorenzo Mauro 2.48   3.95    Italy 3.04 2.48 5.13 3.67 6.47
6 Theo Mayer 2.79   4.36    Switzerland 9.26 6.19 3.64 2.79 3.24
7 Guus de Wit 3.59   4.42    Netherlands 3.59 4.58 4.27 8.07 4.40
8 Matteo Provasi 3.41   4.45    Italy 4.56 4.96 4.65 4.13 3.41
9 Tommaso Raposio 3.76   4.61    Italy 5.13 7.35 4.46 3.76 4.23
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Theo Mayer 39.27   41.97    Switzerland 45.62 39.27 43.68 39.34 42.90
2 Edoardo Disarò 39.93   42.82    Italy 42.68 45.84 42.93 39.93 42.86
3 Guus de Wit 38.58   43.11    Netherlands 42.89 41.55 52.95 44.90 38.58
4 Andrea Lo Sardo 42.59   45.39    Italy 44.77 45.57 46.50 45.84 42.59
5 Alessandro Nicolì 41.64   47.25    Italy 58.92 41.64 42.47 49.85 49.43
6 Lorenzo Mauro 46.52   48.26    Italy 51.33 47.38 47.70 49.69 46.52
7 Simone Cantarelli 45.11   49.54    Italy 51.34 45.11 49.30 49.65 49.67
8 Marco Rota 48.57   51.40    Italy 48.57 54.91 51.00 52.20 51.00
9 Tobias Peter 45.00   51.55    Switzerland 57.75 54.52 49.64 45.00 50.49
10 Marco Minici 47.46   51.89    Italy 51.83 52.10 51.73 47.46 55.37
11 Tommaso Raposio 44.73   53.03    Italy 53.25 48.38 44.73 59.74 57.46
12 Sebastiano Tronto 42.89   54.52    Italy 58.12 42.89 55.11 51.57 56.88
13 Luca Rizzi 53.49   55.33    Switzerland 54.71 57.68 53.60 53.49 1:01.53
14 Alessandro Fava 53.85   56.83    Italy 54.31 1:01.81 54.37 DNF 53.85
15 Gabriele Bacchieri 45.31   58.40    Italy 52.51 45.31 1:03.36 59.32 1:05.81
16 Federico Viola 53.11   59.65    Italy 57.50 53.11 55.48 1:09.96 1:05.97
17 Adrian Estrada 55.03   1:00.59    Peru 1:00.62 55.03 1:02.39 58.75 1:20.61
18 Matteo Colombo 55.05   1:01.56    Italy 58.87 1:03.75 DNF 55.05 1:02.05
19 Andrea Santambrogio 54.56   1:01.75    Italy 56.86 1:08.90 1:05.38 54.56 1:03.02
20 Marco Belotti 50.10   1:01.98    Italy 59.79 1:04.79 1:01.36 50.10 1:10.95
21 Matteo Provasi 54.74   1:02.34    Italy 54.74 59.05 1:03.96 1:04.50 1:04.00
22 Roland Gandini 1:02.44      Italy 2:22.82 1:02.44
23 Zhou Zheng (郑洲) 1:03.27      China 1:03.27 1:03.91
24 Florian Jakobs 1:03.29      Germany 1:07.11 1:03.29
25 Marco Edoardo Cittar 1:04.54      Italy 1:23.61 1:04.54
26 Mircea Simionica 1:08.03      Romania 1:12.76 1:08.03
27 Rafaela Estrada 1:13.15      Italy 1:15.09 1:13.15
28 Michele Scattola 1:14.23      Italy 1:16.06 1:14.23
29 Antonio Barba 1:16.44      Italy 1:16.44 1:20.74
30 Claudio Bentivoglio 1:22.48      Italy 1:22.48 1:23.21
31 Tommaso Lunghi 1:24.24      Italy 1:54.78 1:24.24
32 Oscar Luigi M. Gravador 1:24.39      Philippines 1:28.59 1:24.39
33 Taha Ben Salah 1:26.33      Tunisia 1:34.55 1:26.33
34 Alberto Batti 1:29.00      Italy 1:29.00 1:34.84
35 Alexander Karlov 1:35.09      Sweden 1:35.09 1:49.80
36 Lorenzo Bellocci 1:44.91      Italy 1:44.91 DNF
37 Stefano Dalla Longa 1:51.64      Italy DNF 1:51.64
38 István Kocza 1:55.80      Hungary 2:07.34 1:55.80
39 Andrea Tonoli 3:13.45      Italy 3:24.60 3:13.45
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Guus de Wit 35.81   42.88    Netherlands 35.81 44.89 41.44 42.30 47.10
2 Andrea Lo Sardo 41.72   44.41    Italy 59.83 41.72 43.91 41.76 47.56
3 Edoardo Disarò 41.60   44.48    Italy 44.47 44.45 45.28 41.60 44.52
4 Lorenzo Mauro 41.42   46.02    Italy 41.42 1:12.57 41.81 51.97 44.28
5 Theo Mayer 42.05   46.16    Switzerland DNF 45.91 47.44 42.05 45.13
6 Alessandro Nicolì 40.38   46.47    Italy 45.63 40.38 53.55 44.70 49.08
7 Tobias Peter 40.81   48.12    Switzerland 52.97 40.81 48.05 43.33 53.86
8 Simone Cantarelli 39.41   51.09    Italy 49.62 39.41 49.30 54.36 55.23
9 Marco Rota 58.81   1:09.92    Italy 58.81 59.85 1:14.77 1:15.14 2:37.91
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Edoardo Disarò 2:17.93   2:23.54    Italy 2:17.93 2:27.27 2:25.41
2 Marco Rota 2:32.28   2:45.37    Italy 2:50.78 2:32.28 2:53.05
3 Lorenzo Mauro 2:49.02   2:53.75    Italy 2:51.63 3:00.59 2:49.02
4 Theo Mayer 2:40.22   2:57.49    Switzerland 2:40.22 2:58.77 3:13.49
5 Andrea Lo Sardo 2:55.01   3:00.06    Italy 3:02.11 3:03.07 2:55.01
6 Tobias Peter 3:34.06      Switzerland 3:34.06
7 Florian Jakobs 4:00.31      Germany 4:00.31
8 Tommaso Raposio 4:07.67      Italy 4:07.67
9 Antonio Barba 4:18.14      Italy 4:18.14
10 Michele Scattola 4:20.24      Italy 4:20.24
11 Alessandro Nicolì 4:29.07      Italy 4:29.07
12 Mircea Simionica 4:32.66      Romania 4:32.66
13 Federico Viola 4:41.75      Italy 4:41.75
14 Matteo Provasi 4:46.77      Italy 4:46.77
15 Taha Ben Salah 5:00.25   NR    Tunisia 5:00.25
16 Simone Cantarelli 5:12.57      Italy 5:12.57
17 Claudio Bentivoglio DNF      Italy DNF
17 Marco Minici DNF      Italy DNF
17 Roland Gandini DNF      Italy DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastiano Tronto 28.33   DNF    Italy DNF 33.96 28.33
2 Matteo Colombo 42.28   DNF    Italy 42.28 46.25 DNF
3 Lorenzo Mauro 58.06   DNF    Italy 1:05.56 DNF 58.06
4 István Kocza 1:01.33   1:10.15    Hungary 1:13.23 1:15.90 1:01.33
5 Tobias Peter 1:11.84   DNF    Switzerland 1:11.84 1:36.65 DNF
6 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:27.80   DNF    Italy DNF 1:45.74 1:27.80
7 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 1:40.46   2:03.17    Italy 1:46.49 2:42.57 1:40.46
8 Claudio Bentivoglio 1:49.67   DNF    Italy 1:49.67 DNF DNF
9 Marco Edoardo Cittar 2:01.80   DNF    Italy DNF 2:01.80 DNF
10 Marco Rota 2:22.96   DNF    Italy DNF 2:22.96 DNF
11 Taha Ben Salah 2:23.85   NR DNF    Tunisia 3:11.39 DNF 2:23.85
12 Edoardo Disarò 2:32.12   DNF    Italy DNF DNF 2:32.12
13 Pietro Gasparetto 2:34.46   DNF    Italy 2:34.46 DNF 3:40.71
14 Guus de Wit 3:02.17   DNF    Netherlands 3:02.17 DNF DNF
15 Federico Viola 3:18.70   DNF    Italy 3:18.70 DNF DNF
16 Alessandro Nicolì 3:36.02   DNF    Italy 3:36.02 4:05.63 DNF
17 Adrian Estrada 3:52.50   DNF    Peru 3:52.50 DNF DNS
18 Alberto Batti 3:56.80   DNF    Italy 3:56.80 5:15.44 DNS
19 Theo Mayer 4:14.29   DNF    Switzerland 4:14.29 DNF DNF
20 Nicolò Simone 4:45.60   DNF    Italy 4:45.60 DNF DNF
21 Lorenzo Nicotra 9:53.22   DNF    Italy 9:53.22 DNS DNS
22 Antonio Barba DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNS
22 Florian Jakobs DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
22 Francesco Negriolli DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNS DNS
22 Giorgio Zonta DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNS DNS
22 Lorenzo Bellocci DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNS DNS
22 Mircea Simionica DNF   DNF    Romania DNF DNF DNF
22 Roland Gandini DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNS DNS
22 Tommaso Lunghi DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastiano Tronto 25.55   DNF    Italy 39.57 25.55 DNF
2 Matteo Colombo 39.63   43.67    Italy 49.80 39.63 41.59
3 Lorenzo Mauro 49.21   DNF    Italy DNF 49.21 DNF
4 Marco Edoardo Cittar 59.22   DNF    Italy DNF 59.22 DNF
5 Tobias Peter 1:14.21   DNF    Switzerland DNF 1:14.21 DNF
6 István Kocza 1:29.11   DNF    Hungary 1:29.11 DNF DNF
7 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:14.71   DNF    Italy DNF DNF 2:14.71
8 Claudio Bentivoglio DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastiano Tronto 25   26.33   NR  Italy 28 25 26
2 Marco Rota 31   34.33    Italy 31 33 39
3 Lorenzo Mauro 32   35.00    Italy 32 34 39
3 Tobias Peter 32   35.00    Switzerland 36 37 32
5 Theo Mayer 30   35.67    Switzerland 41 30 36
6 Matteo Colombo 35   36.67    Italy 38 35 37
7 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 36   37.67    Italy 36 38 39
8 Luca Rizzi 32   38.33    Switzerland 49 32 34
9 István Kocza 38   40.67    Hungary 42 42 38
10 Alexander Karlov 36   43.33    Sweden 45 49 36
11 Matteo Provasi 38   43.33    Italy 38 45 47
12 Claudio Bentivoglio 39   46.33    Italy 39 49 51
13 Simone Cantarelli 46   47.67    Italy 49 46 48
14 Marco Edoardo Cittar 49   51.00    Italy 54 50 49
15 Adrian Estrada 50   52.67   NR  Peru 50 51 57
16 Guus de Wit 29   DNF    Netherlands 29 DNF DNF
17 Edoardo Disarò 34   DNF    Italy DNS DNS 34
18 Tommaso Raposio 36   DNF    Italy DNS DNS 36
19 Roland Gandini 43   DNF    Italy DNF 44 43
20 Alessandro Nicolì 44   DNF    Italy DNF DNF 44
21 Taha Ben Salah 45   NR DNF    Tunisia DNF DNF 45
22 Federico Viola 49   DNF    Italy DNS 64 49
23 Riccardo Munaro 57   DNF    Italy DNF 57 71
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastiano Tronto 15.58   16.60    Italy 17.67 17.21 15.86 16.73 15.58
2 Tobias Peter 14.27   17.33    Switzerland 16.74 14.27 19.36 15.88 28.94
3 Edoardo Disarò 16.66   18.05    Italy 19.08 16.66 18.23 18.63 17.29
4 Tommaso Raposio 15.03   18.63    Italy 20.88 15.03 19.99 15.03 22.12
5 Alessandro Nicolì 17.17   19.29    Italy 17.17 19.96 17.73 20.17 21.22
6 Lorenzo Mauro 17.64   19.55    Italy 20.79 20.96 19.85 17.64 18.00
7 Giorgio Zonta 18.71   19.91    Italy 19.29 22.62 21.60 18.85 18.71
8 Alessandro Fava 19.67   20.88    Italy 20.31 21.30 19.67 21.03 22.05
9 Matteo Provasi 18.36   21.40    Italy 24.77 20.17 18.36 23.16 20.86
10 Paolo Moriello 19.61   22.13    Italy 26.42 21.15 19.61 21.02 24.23
11 Guus de Wit 20.50   22.89    Netherlands 29.41 24.38 20.96 23.34 20.50
12 Gabriele Bacchieri 24.59   26.23    Italy 24.59 31.23 26.45 25.88 26.37
13 Marco Rota 22.49   26.29    Italy 27.77 22.49 26.40 29.45 24.69
14 Simone Cantarelli 17.72   26.59    Italy 28.03 26.11 25.63 30.38 17.72
15 Lorenzo Guazzo 24.90   26.86    Switzerland 26.47 25.17 28.93 29.36 24.90
16 Claudio Bentivoglio 24.80   26.95    Italy 25.19 28.20 38.58 24.80 27.46
17 Tommaso Zoffoli 24.25   30.02    Italy 24.25 1:01.50 27.68 32.63 29.75
18 Theo Mayer 25.04   30.02    Switzerland 32.70 28.45 31.61 25.04 29.99
19 Pietro Furbatto 23.78   33.65    Italy DNF 28.05 23.78 38.01 34.89
20 Marco Minici 33.76      Italy 33.76 DNF
21 Pietro Gasparetto 34.24      Italy 34.24 35.22
22 Adrian Estrada 34.48      Peru 34.48 1:25.49
23 Israel Springer 34.58      Italy 36.26 34.58
24 Zhou Zheng (郑洲) 34.60      China 34.60 41.59
25 Federico Viola 34.78      Italy 34.78 42.13
26 Marco Edoardo Cittar 35.40      Italy 46.43 35.40
27 Taha Ben Salah 37.25      Tunisia 37.25 47.52
28 Alexander Karlov 41.33      Sweden 54.60 41.33
29 Nicolò Simone 42.53      Italy 42.53 52.19
30 Tommaso Lunghi 43.61      Italy 43.61 44.23
31 Marianna Bondi 47.10      Italy 55.08 47.10
32 Oscar Luigi M. Gravador 48.37      Philippines 49.22 48.37
33 Lorenzo Bellocci 52.58      Italy 52.58 56.05
34 István Kocza 52.71      Hungary 52.71 59.14
35 Rafaela Estrada 55.23      Italy 1:03.25 55.23
36 Matteo Colombo 55.75      Italy 55.75 DNF
37 Andrei Apostu 55.76      Italy 55.76 57.90
38 Federico Mazzetto 1:04.50      Italy 1:04.50 DNF
39 Michele Scattola 1:05.29      Italy 1:16.78 1:05.29
40 Riccardo Munaro 1:33.99      Italy 1:33.99 1:47.40
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tobias Peter 8.16   8.94   NR  Switzerland 8.84 8.86 8.16 9.94 9.11
2 Guus de Wit 10.95   11.35    Netherlands 10.95 10.99 11.76 11.31 DNF
3 Sebastiano Tronto 11.02   12.20    Italy 11.02 DNF 11.37 11.64 13.59
4 Theo Mayer 12.24   14.97    Switzerland 16.73 DNF 15.85 12.24 12.34
5 Marco Rota 13.64   15.14    Italy DNF 13.68 16.71 15.02 13.64
6 Lorenzo Mauro 13.73   15.90    Italy 15.94 17.97 13.73 15.92 15.83
7 Luca Rizzi 14.60   18.38    Switzerland 16.78 14.60 16.72 DNF 21.64
8 Marco Edoardo Cittar 15.70   19.43    Italy 18.95 17.80 15.70 23.98 21.53
9 Alessandro Nicolì 19.21   20.44    Italy 19.35 20.98 22.55 20.99 19.21
10 Rafaela Estrada 26.93   29.94    Italy 29.39 32.04 28.85 31.57 26.93
11 Roland Gandini 28.31   34.39    Italy 28.97 44.33 28.31 38.48 35.71
12 Alexander Karlov 20.35   DNF    Sweden DNF 20.35 20.48 DNF DNF
13 Andrea Tonoli 33.41      Italy 33.41 DNF
14 Adrian Estrada 48.64      Peru DNF 48.64
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marco Belotti 55.15   1:00.88    Italy 1:09.59 1:00.46 59.10 1:03.08 55.15
2 Edoardo Disarò 56.44   1:01.46    Italy 56.44 1:04.28 1:01.08 1:02.92 1:00.39
3 Marco Rota 1:05.61   1:08.73    Italy 1:07.78 1:16.10 1:05.61 1:05.89 1:12.53
4 Tommaso Raposio 1:10.47   1:18.81    Italy 1:21.33 1:17.11 1:10.47 1:18.18 1:21.13
5 Lorenzo Mauro 1:13.68   1:23.23    Italy 1:21.93 DNF 1:24.90 1:22.85 1:13.68
6 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:18.45   1:26.73    Italy 1:32.66 1:19.34 1:28.18 1:34.88 1:18.45
7 Alessandro Fava 1:20.06   1:27.62    Italy 1:39.46 1:20.06 1:20.82 1:26.02 1:36.03
8 Tobias Peter 1:18.88   1:33.68    Switzerland 1:28.70 1:45.44 1:49.79 1:26.90 1:18.88
9 Israel Springer 1:41.55   1:44.16    Italy 1:41.55 1:42.17 1:41.55 1:53.31 1:48.77
10 Theo Mayer 1:48.56      Switzerland 1:55.03 1:48.56
11 Michele Scattola 2:00.91      Italy 2:00.91 2:12.98
12 Adrian Estrada 2:24.55      Peru 2:24.55 2:36.21
13 Alessandro Nicolì 2:25.77      Italy 2:25.77 2:34.00
14 Marianna Bondi 2:28.50      Italy 2:28.50 2:51.75
15 Simone Cantarelli 2:29.05      Italy 2:29.05 DNF
16 Marco Minici 2:34.10      Italy 2:40.80 2:34.10
17 Federico Viola 2:43.86      Italy 3:00.78 2:43.86
18 Alexander Karlov 2:48.03      Sweden 2:48.03 2:52.89
19 Rafaela Estrada 2:54.52      Italy 3:15.24 2:54.52
20 Marco Edoardo Cittar 3:25.44      Italy 3:25.44 4:16.50
21 Lorenzo Guazzo 3:29.19      Switzerland 3:29.60 3:29.19
22 Riccardo Munaro DNF      Italy DNF DNF
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marco Rota 12.39   14.73   NR  Italy 14.23 18.55 17.13 12.39 12.83
2 Guus de Wit 13.93   16.37    Netherlands 14.55 17.66 16.91 13.93 26.00
3 Andrea Santambrogio 14.51   17.66    Italy 18.17 20.83 17.06 14.51 17.75
4 Tobias Peter 16.71   20.17    Switzerland 22.17 21.39 19.17 19.95 16.71
5 Luca Rizzi 18.92   20.40    Switzerland 18.92 23.10 21.71 19.53 19.97
6 Lorenzo Mauro 17.39   21.03    Italy 19.33 28.81 17.39 21.77 22.00
7 Alessandro Fava 22.24   23.69    Italy 24.89 22.24 26.87 23.33 22.84
8 Edoardo Disarò 23.87   27.39    Italy 34.22 24.68 23.87 25.59 31.91
9 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 23.85   31.83    Italy 31.60 43.02 37.65 26.25 23.85
10 Theo Mayer 32.22   39.30    Switzerland 32.22 33.94 46.97 36.98 1:00.71
11 Simone Cantarelli 27.77   41.28    Italy 50.43 27.77 29.39 44.01 DNF
12 Marco Edoardo Cittar 46.22      Italy 46.22 47.30
13 Alessandro Nicolì 46.26      Italy 1:13.81 46.26
14 Michele Scattola 1:02.33      Italy 1:08.59 1:02.33
15 Stefano Dalla Longa 1:10.54      Italy 1:10.54 1:11.13
16 Alexander Karlov 1:18.80      Sweden 1:18.80 1:47.30
17 Adrian Estrada 1:33.36      Peru 1:33.36 1:48.11
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marco Rota 13.00   16.39    Italy 13.00 15.30 15.45 19.59 18.41
2 Guus de Wit 11.82   18.85    Netherlands 22.23 21.99 11.82 12.32 22.30
3 Tobias Peter 14.28   19.16    Switzerland 14.28 18.03 16.33 28.94 23.13
4 Andrea Santambrogio 11.98   19.83    Italy 19.26 24.07 11.98 19.22 21.01
5 Lorenzo Mauro 19.18   22.81    Italy 25.85 21.54 19.18 24.26 22.62
6 Alessandro Fava 18.85   24.36    Italy 33.89 19.78 18.85 23.77 29.54
7 Luca Rizzi 22.50   24.78    Switzerland 29.50 23.28 24.84 22.50 26.22
8 Edoardo Disarò 21.44   25.09    Italy 21.44 26.72 22.42 26.14 DNF
9 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 30.14   33.21    Italy 30.14 46.11 34.76 32.78 32.09
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastiano Tronto 4:02.81   DNF    Italy 4:41.00 DNF 4:02.81
2 István Kocza 5:32.82   7:37.25    Hungary 7:39.43 9:39.51 5:32.82
3 Lorenzo Mauro 6:47.16   DNF    Italy 6:47.16 DNF DNS
4 Marco Edoardo Cittar 7:00.78   DNF    Italy 7:00.78 DNF 7:07.34
5 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 7:59.63   DNF    Italy DNF 7:59.63 DNF
6 Tobias Peter 9:17.03   NR DNF    Switzerland 9:17.03 DNF DNF
7 Mircea Simionica 11:32.00   NR DNF    Romania 11:32.00 DNF DNF
8 Luca Rizzi 14:41.00   DNF    Switzerland DNF 14:41.00 DNF
9 Federico Viola 30:21.00   DNF    Italy 30:21.00 DNS DNS
10 Matteo Colombo DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastiano Tronto 12:13.00   DNF    Italy 17:29.00 12:13.00 DNF
2 István Kocza 14:03.00   14:35.00    Hungary 15:05.00 14:03.00 14:37.00
3 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 17:04.00   DNF    Italy 17:42.00 17:04.00 DNF
4 Luca Rizzi DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNS DNS
4 Marco Edoardo Cittar DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
4 Matteo Colombo DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNS
4 Tobias Peter DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U2 F2 D2 R2 B2 R D2 F2 D' R' F' U B2 U2 B F L D2 U2
A #2 U' B2 U' R2 U R2 F2 R2 D U F L D' R U R2 D2 B D' F
A #3 U' D2 F2 R' L B2 U' L' B' R2 U2 F2 U' L2 U2 B2 U' F2 B2 U
A #4 U R2 F L B' D L' U2 B2 U2 D' L2 D2 R2 F L2 F U2
A #5 B2 L2 F2 D F2 R2 U2 B2 L2 D' L R' D R' U2 R F D' R' B'
A Ex#1 D2 F' L D F' B D' B2 L2 D' L' D2 L2 U2 B2 R2 L2 D R2
A Ex#2 D L' U F D L B' U2 L U B L2 F2 B' D2 F D2 R2 U2 R2
B #1 F R2 L U' D B D2 L' D2 R B' L2 D2 L' F2 L2 U2 F2 L2
B #2 F2 U' F2 U F2 U' B2 U2 L D2 R' F2 D2 F D U F L R
B #3 U L' U' R' F2 L' B' L B' U' D' F2 B' R2 D2 F B2 U2 R2 L2
B #4 F' R' D2 R' L' U R F U L U' L2 B2 L2 F2 D' R2 B2 D2 R2
B #5 D2 F2 U' L B' U' R' D L' U' L2 B2 L F2 B2 L' D2 R' U2 F2
B Ex#1 U R F L' U D R B' L2 D B' D2 L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 L'
B Ex#2 D2 F2 D2 F2 L' F2 L2 D2 L D2 B' D R D U' B R2 D L F L2
C #1 F R2 D' R2 L F U2 D' R U2 L2 F' R2 F2 B L2 U2 D2 F U2
C #2 D R2 U2 B2 D' U' L' D F' R' B' D2 R' F L2 D' L2 U'
C #3 L2 U B2 D2 B2 R2 D' L2 D R' B' L2 B' F' L' B' D2 L2 B2 L2
C #4 L B2 R' D2 R2 B2 U2 L B' U2 F D' B' U F2 L2 F' D' R'
C #5 U2 F2 U2 L2 R2 B2 L2 B D' R F U F U2 R B' R F' R
C Ex#1 L2 U' F2 U B2 U F2 D' R' B2 L U' F' R2 D R2 D2 L F2
C Ex#2 U' L2 D B2 U' L2 F D L2 F R U' B2 L2 R F' U R
D #1 D' L' U L' F' U L' D2 R' B2 U' B2 D L2 B2 R2 B2 U D B2
D #2 L2 U2 B2 D2 U R2 D F' D B2 D B2 U2 R' B2 U2 F2 U
D #3 L2 F2 D' U B2 R2 D' B2 D' F' R' B F R B' F L2 D' L'
D #4 F2 D R' F' R' L D' F' U R2 F D2 F R2 D2 B L2 F' U2 D2
D #5 B2 U L2 U L2 F2 U R' F2 L2 D R2 D2 B D' B' L B'
D Ex#1 D' L2 F' U2 L U2 B' D' R' L U' F2 L2 F D2 L2 B R2 B' R2
D Ex#2 R F2 L' R2 B2 U2 F2 D2 F2 U' L U B R' D' U' R2 U2 B2
E #1 B' L2 B F2 D2 U2 R2 U2 B' D R F' U' B' R B' R2 U2 F
E #2 R' D' F U' D2 F2 R F R F L2 D2 F2 B' U2 F' L2 F
E #3 U' R2 L' B D' F' L' B L2 F' B' R2 U B2 U2 F2 U' R2 D'
E #4 D' L2 F2 D2 F2 D' R2 D' U2 L B2 F2 D U B' F2 D2 R' D
E #5 U B2 U2 B' L' D R B U2 L2 F2 R2 D' L2 U R2 F2 B2 U2
E Ex#1 R D' R2 U F2 L B U R2 L' F' L2 U L2 U' L2 D2 R2 F2
E Ex#2 B2 D2 F' R2 U2 F' D2 F R2 U2 L2 R D R' U F' L2 F2 R2 B L'
F #1 D2 R2 U B2 U R2 B2 U2 B2 D' L' F R' F U' B2 D2 R2 D2
F #2 U L2 D B2 D2 U' R2 D2 B L2 R B' L2 R2 U L' U2 B2 F'
F #3 R B2 R' U2 L2 U2 R' F2 R' F2 U' F2 L' F R B L' R B' R2
F #4 F2 L2 F2 D R' U' B' D L D2 F2 R F2 R' D2 F2 L2 U2 B2
F #5 R2 D' F2 D L2 B2 R2 U2 F2 D2 B R2 D L' D' B' R B2 D2 B' L
F Ex#1 D2 B2 L' R' U2 R' F2 L B' F' R' U L' D' B' L B2 F D2
F Ex#2 D2 R2 U2 D2 L' U' F B L' F2 D B2 U R2 U D2 B2 R2 D L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 U B2 R2 D2 L F U B R2 D2 L2 D' L' D' L U2
A #2 F2 B' U' R2 D' R' L F' D' R F2 R' B2 R D2 L' U2 D2 R' F2
A #3 R' F2 U R F R' D2 R2 F2 B' D' F2 D F2 R2 U R2 U2 R2 D'
A #4 B U D F D' L2 U F R2 D L F' D2 B' L2 B' R2 F2
A #5 R' U B R F2 U B2 U R B' U R D2 R2 L' U2 L2 F2 L B2
A Ex#1 F' D' B' D' F' U D2 F R' F B U2 L2 U R2 D' F2 L2 U R2
A Ex#2 D2 F D' L2 F B U' R' B U' L2 U2 L2 B2 U' D' R2 D2 F2
B #1 U' R F L2 F2 L D' F R B' U' R2 F R2 B' U2 F' L2 U2 F'
B #2 B2 D2 U2 R2 B2 F2 L' U2 B D2 U' L2 D' L' R' D F L R2
B #3 L2 U2 R' U2 L' B2 R U2 R2 D2 B L R F D' U R F R D2
B #4 F2 L2 D U2 F2 D R2 F R' B F D B2 F2 U B2 U' F2
B #5 F2 L2 F2 R B2 D2 U2 F2 R' F' L2 R2 D2 R D B L2 B' F
B Ex#1 R U' D' L' U R L F' R L' D' R2 B2 U2 D2 L2 B' U2 B R2
B Ex#2 L2 B2 F2 D2 U' F2 D F R' D U' L' R B L2 B' F' L2 U2
C #1 L R2 F2 R' B2 U2 R2 D' F' L' B2 F2 L2 F2 R' F D L
C #2 R2 L2 F' R U2 B L' U L B2 D2 B U2 F L2 B U2 F D2
C #3 L F' U2 D2 B U2 D2 R' D L B U2 F2 R' L2 F2 R
C #4 L2 F R2 U2 B R2 F' U2 F' D' B' U' L B L2 U B U' R' D2
C #5 D' R2 D R2 F2 D2 R2 F' L R D R B2 U' B L' D' U'
C Ex#1 L2 F D R D B2 R2 F' R U D' R' U2 L2 D2 R2 B2 R'
C Ex#2 F2 L' B2 L2 D' F U' B D L F2 L2 U2 B' L2 F' D2 B' U2 F'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U' F2 D R2 B2 D B2 F' D2 L2 D L F D' L U' F R2
A #2 L D R F U' R B R2 L' U' B R' U2 L U2 B2 U2 B2 L B2
A #3 D' B2 U2 F' L U' B' L B' D' F2 R2 U2 F2 R F2 L U2 R2
A #4 L U' D R B R' U R2 F B D F2 D2 R U2 D2 B2 R L2 D2
A #5 B2 L2 F2 D' R2 B2 F2 U' B' F' U B D' B D B2 F L B2
A Ex#1 R2 B' L F2 U B' D' F' D' B' R' D' B2 U2 F2 R2 U' B2 U' R2
A Ex#2 D2 R2 B F L2 F' D2 U' B' U F R2 D L' D' L' D B'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' U' F R U' R U' R2 F R
A #2 R U' R U' R2 F U2 F R U' R'
A #3 R2 U' R U R' F2 U' F U2 R2 U2
A #4 U R U2 R2 F U2 F R U R2 F
A #5 U' R U' F' R' U2 R' U2 F U2 R2
A Ex#1 U R U' R' U2 R' F2 R2 U' R' U2
A Ex#2 R' U2 F2 U' F U2 R F' U' R U
B #1 U R' U' F2 R U' F U R U' R2
B #2 U' R F U R' U2 F U' R U' R
B #3 U R' U' F U2 F R2 U' F' R U'
B #4 R' U2 F R2 U2 R' F U2 F' R U'
B #5 R' U2 F' U2 R U' R2 F R U' R
B Ex#1 U R U' F' R2 F' R2 F' U2 R U2
B Ex#2 R U' F' U' R2 U F' U2 F' U' F
C #1 U' R U2 R2 F R2 U' F' U2 R2 U
C #2 R' F' R U' R U2 F' U2 R2 U2 F
C #3 R' U' F U F R2 U' F' R2 F U'
C #4 U R U2 R F R U' R' F R2 U'
C #5 U' R F' U2 F' R' U R' F' U2 R2
C Ex#1 U2 R' U' F' U2 F R2 F' R2 F' U'
C Ex#2 U2 R F R U2 R' U2 R2 U' R2 F2
D #1 R U' R2 U R' F' U2 R U2 R U'
D #2 U' R' F U2 R F U2 F U' F U2
D #3 U' R U2 R2 U2 R2 U' F' R' U R
D #4 U2 R' U2 F U2 R2 U' R2 F2 R F
D #5 R2 F' R' U2 R' U2 R U2 R' F R2
D Ex#1 R2 F U' R U' R' F R U2 R' F
D Ex#2 U' F U' R F R2 U' R2 U' R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U2 R2 F R U' R F2 R U'
A #2 R' U2 R U2 F' R2 F U2 F2 U' R
A #3 R U' F' U2 F' U R' F U2 F' R2
A #4 R' U' F R' U' F R U2 R' F R2
A #5 U' R' F U' F2 R U' F' R' U' R'
A Ex#1 R F2 U' F R2 F' U' R2 U' F U'
A Ex#2 U R U' F' R' F R2 U' F' R2 F
B #1 R F' R2 U2 F U2 R2 U' F' R2 U2
B #2 R U' F U2 R U R' U2 F U R
B #3 U R F' R2 F R U R U2 R U'
B #4 F U R U' R' U' F U R U2 R
B #5 R F' U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F U' F U2
B Ex#1 R2 F' U2 R' U2 R' U' R2 U2 R' U'
B Ex#2 U2 F U' R U' R' F R' U R U
C #1 R F' R' U2 R' U F R2 U' R2 U
C #2 U R U2 R2 U2 F2 R U' R' U2 R2
C #3 R' U R' F R' F R U R' F U'
C #4 R U' R2 U' R2 U2 R' U2 R F U2
C #5 R F U' F R U R' U2 R U R
C Ex#1 U R' U' R2 U2 F' R' F U' F' R
C Ex#2 U R F' U2 R2 F R' U' F U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R F' U' R' F' R' U R' U2 F
A #2 U2 R' U' F R F2 U2 R U' R' U'
A #3 U' R2 U' R U' R' F' U2 F' U' R
A #4 U' F' R' U R' F' U2 R U R U'
A #5 R2 U' R U' R' F U2 F U R U'
A Ex#1 U' R F' R2 F' U2 R U' R' F' U2
A Ex#2 R' U' F R U2 F' R U2 R' U' F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 U' R2 L2 F2 R2 B2 D2 L' D' B U2 B U R' L D' F' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 B R L D2 Fw2 L' B' Uw D R' D2 F' D' L2 Uw2 Fw Rw2 R' Uw' Rw' L2
A #2 R2 B U2 R2 F' L2 B2 R2 B' U2 R' F' L' U B D2 F' D' F2 R' Uw2 L' F' R2 D2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 B R' F' Rw2 Uw' F U' D B Rw' Uw' U2 Fw Uw2 R Uw2 B
A #3 L F U R' B2 U B U L U F U2 F' B' D2 B D2 L2 U2 Uw2 R' F2 L2 B' R Fw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 F' R Uw' D R2 Fw2 U Fw D' Rw2 U Fw Rw' R2 F
A #4 R D' B2 U2 F' D2 R2 B D' L' U D2 F2 D2 L2 D' L2 D R2 D' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U' F' D2 Rw2 B D2 F D' Rw' Uw2 U' Rw F2 L' Uw' Rw2 F Rw Fw' U'
A #5 R2 L2 D2 B' U2 B R2 U2 D2 L F' R' D' B D' R F' L Rw2 B2 Uw2 R B2 D2 Rw2 D Rw2 Fw2 F2 R' Uw2 Fw U' Rw2 B' L2 Rw B Uw Fw F2 Uw Rw' F2
A Ex#1 F' B U R F B2 R D L B2 L2 B2 L2 U2 B' L2 U2 F' L2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 D R' Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 U R' Uw2 B2 F' U Fw' Uw2 B D' Rw F2 Rw2 F2 Uw Fw R'
A Ex#2 F D2 B' L2 B D2 L2 B' L2 B' R' L' F L' F2 D' R2 U' L' B Fw2 Uw2 F2 U Rw2 Fw2 L' D Fw2 D Fw2 L' R' Fw D R' Rw' D R F Rw Uw' R2
B #1 R2 B' D' U' B2 R B U' R' B' L U2 B2 R2 L2 B' D2 F R2 L2 Rw2 F' D Rw2 U B D' F' Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 D2 L' F2 Rw D Fw2 B2 Uw L2 Fw Rw' B' Rw' Uw2
B #2 U D F2 L2 U' B2 R2 U F2 R B' F2 U' B' R2 B' D2 R2 U L Uw2 Rw2 L' D' L2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 R2 U' R Uw2 Fw' Rw2 Fw' R' B2 Uw U' B2 L' D' Fw
B #3 U2 L2 B2 D2 B L2 F' L2 F2 U2 R' F2 L' U' L' F2 D2 L' B R' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 D Fw2 F D' B F2 D' Fw2 B' Rw R F2 Rw' Fw Rw Fw2 B2 R Uw L2 F'
B #4 L' D2 F' U B L' U2 L' R' U' L2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B D2 F' U2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 D F2 Rw2 B L2 B' Uw2 U' Fw2 F' L Fw2 Rw' B Rw2 F L' Uw Fw2 Rw' L2 Fw R'
B #5 U L2 U R2 U' F2 B2 L2 F B U' L' F2 R L D L' F' L Fw2 U2 D Rw2 Uw2 F' R2 Fw2 F' D F2 Uw2 D Rw' R' B' U2 Rw' Uw L2 D2 R Uw2 Rw' B' Rw'
B Ex#1 D2 L2 U2 R B2 R' U2 R B2 U' R2 B' R L F' U' F L2 U B Uw2 Fw2 R' B' Uw2 L' D2 Fw2 Rw2 F' D2 F Uw' B' D L2 Uw2 U2 Rw' F Uw Fw2 Rw' U R'
B Ex#2 B2 L F' R' U2 R2 D2 F' L2 B D' B2 L2 R' B2 F2 U2 L' U2 L Uw2 Rw2 B R' Fw2 U2 R2 F D2 R D2 Fw2 L2 Uw U' R' D2 Fw Rw' F Uw Fw' Uw2 Fw
C #1 F D' L F B2 R F2 B' D' F D2 U2 L2 B2 U2 B2 R B2 L2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 L Uw2 B R2 Uw2 B2 U2 R B' F2 L' Uw' R D2 L' F Uw' Rw Uw U2 F Uw Fw'
C #2 D2 F2 L2 U' F2 U F2 D2 L U' L2 D' R L D B U' R2 L Uw2 R' B' L2 Uw2 L Fw2 R' Uw2 B' U2 R2 U2 Uw Fw2 Uw B' D2 R Fw' Uw2 R' Fw' Uw2 D
C #3 U' F D' R B' U2 R' F2 U2 R F2 U2 L2 U' R2 B2 U L2 D Rw2 B' U' Rw2 U F' U' B' D' Fw2 U' B' R U2 Rw' L Uw2 D2 Fw' Uw R Fw F2 L Uw' U
C #4 R2 F2 R2 B' U2 F D2 R2 F' D2 B' D' R' F U2 F2 R2 U' L' B2 Fw2 U2 L' U R2 Fw2 D' B2 Uw2 L D2 Fw2 U2 Fw R Uw2 Fw2 R' B R2 Uw' Rw' R2 Fw R D'
C #5 L2 F' U2 B U2 D2 L2 F' R2 B2 R' B' U' D2 L2 D' R' U D2 L' Uw2 B' U' Fw2 U Rw2 Uw2 B D B2 D Rw2 D2 Rw F' L2 Uw2 L2 D' Uw B Uw' Fw' Rw Uw2 Rw
C Ex#1 R2 D2 R2 U R2 F2 D L2 D2 L2 B F' D B2 F2 L' D F2 R L' Uw2 R2 B U2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 F L Fw2 Rw2 F Uw' F' L B2 L' Uw' Fw2 Rw' Fw' Rw2 Uw F U'
C Ex#2 R' B2 F2 D2 L' D2 R B2 R U2 F' U' L' B R' B L' D B' Fw2 D' L Uw2 U' L' Uw2 U' Rw2 B2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw U Rw2 Fw' R2 Fw L2 Rw' B U' Fw
D #1 F L2 B' U2 B' D2 L2 F2 D2 B' L2 D R' B2 L F2 D B D2 F U Rw2 Uw2 U R Fw2 B2 L U' D' L Fw2 R' Fw Uw2 L B' U Fw2 Rw U' L Uw' Rw R2 F2
D #2 B2 R L U2 F' U2 R' L B D' F2 R2 D2 F2 R2 L U2 F2 U2 L' Rw2 D F2 Rw2 B D' L2 U' L2 B Rw2 D Rw' B2 D Rw2 F' Fw Rw' U Fw2 Uw2 Rw' L2 Fw'
D #3 L' B2 U2 B2 D2 L' U2 L U2 L' U2 B D' F' L' B2 U2 R' U F2 Fw2 L B2 Rw2 Fw2 F R' D2 B2 L B Uw B' U F2 Uw2 F2 D' Fw D2 Rw2 R' Fw' U D
D #4 R2 F U' B' L' R' U2 B R D2 F2 D L2 F2 D F2 L2 D2 R2 D' Uw2 F' L2 U2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 F' Rw2 D U F Rw' Fw2 R' U' B2 Rw Fw Rw F2 Uw R U2
D #5 B2 F2 U2 R U2 R2 B2 D2 B2 L' D' R L B2 D2 U' R2 B R2 D Uw2 F Uw2 Rw2 R F2 R F2 B' Uw2 R Uw2 R' Uw' B' Uw B' R' Fw Uw' Fw2 U' Rw D' Fw' F2
D Ex#1 F U2 B R2 B2 U2 F' R2 F2 R U' F2 L2 D2 B D' R L D' L2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 B' L' D2 F' L Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw' F' L2 Uw' U2 D' Rw F2 D2 Fw' Rw2 Uw2 D'
D Ex#2 D R2 D' B2 U2 B2 D2 B2 R2 D' F' B2 U' B' L' D' F' R' F' D2 Uw2 R F' D2 F' Uw2 F' Rw2 B2 L Uw2 R2 Uw' F2 L Uw D B' Rw2 D Rw Fw U2 Rw L'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D2 R2 B' D2 B' F2 R2 F' U' B2 D2 R' B2 D F U B R L' Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 R2 F2 L' Uw2 U2 R2 D Fw2 R2 Fw' D' F' U' F2 Uw Rw2 U' Fw' D2 R Uw2 B
A #2 D' F U2 L D B2 L' D' L F2 R2 U2 B U2 F D2 L2 B Uw2 Rw2 L D L Uw2 D2 Rw2 R L2 Uw2 F2 R' F U2 Fw Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw B L F Rw' F2
A #3 F2 D2 B2 U R2 U B2 U2 L B2 R2 D' F B' L' B2 L D L Uw2 L' U Rw2 R F2 D' L2 D Rw2 D' L' Fw' F' D Rw2 B Rw Uw2 D' Fw L' B D'
A #4 U2 L F2 U' B D L' B D R B2 D' L2 U F2 R2 B2 D' L2 U2 Rw2 F R2 Uw2 R B D2 Rw2 F Uw2 B' R' Uw' F2 L2 U F2 Rw D Fw2 Uw Rw2 D' Rw
A #5 R' D' L2 F2 D' L R F L F L2 D2 F2 U2 R2 B U2 D2 R2 Fw2 R Uw2 D2 Rw2 R U F2 R2 B2 R2 Fw L2 U R2 U2 Rw2 B2 Uw F' Rw' L2 R' Fw
A Ex#1 R L2 F' R2 L2 D2 R' F2 D' B' U R' D2 R2 B2 D2 L B2 L' Fw2 R' D2 U R2 Fw2 U2 L' D2 Rw2 Uw2 D Rw2 Fw' R2 Fw' D' L Uw B Uw' Rw' Uw2 B' U'
A Ex#2 B2 R B2 L F' U L U' B' F2 L2 U' R2 U D B2 R2 F2 D2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 D B' Uw2 U' F' Uw2 U' D Rw' U L' D' F Rw2 D' Uw B' Uw B'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' 3Rw2 D' Lw2 D R' 3Fw2 F2 Bw' L2 3Uw2 U' Rw2 F R' U' R2 F2 Rw' D Dw2 Uw B' Rw' R2 Dw' 3Fw' U Lw2 Bw' Uw2 Rw2 Uw' Rw2 F' Dw2 F Uw Lw' Fw D' F 3Fw2 D2 F2 Fw' U' Fw' Rw2 B Rw Lw2 Bw D2 3Rw' R2 3Uw D2 Rw' B' R2 Lw' Dw L2 B2 Uw B' Dw2 R Fw Rw2 F' Rw' Dw D' Fw2 R' L' Bw 3Uw
A #2 Bw B2 Lw' 3Rw2 R2 Fw D2 Rw B' R U' 3Fw Dw2 B' Rw 3Uw2 D' Uw B' U B' D Uw B' L2 R2 3Fw Lw' D' B2 D 3Rw' D Uw U' Lw' U' Lw2 Bw2 F2 Dw' L Dw' Fw2 Uw' F' Bw' L2 U2 R2 Fw2 3Fw Dw' B2 3Rw Rw' F L Lw2 Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw R2 3Fw L2 3Fw' 3Rw' B' L2 Dw2 R' Dw2 3Fw Uw2 F' Dw' Uw2 3Fw B' 3Rw'
A #3 Fw2 Lw' Uw2 3Fw' L2 3Rw2 Uw' 3Uw Lw L2 R' U Dw' Rw2 Dw2 3Rw Lw2 Rw Dw 3Fw2 Lw2 L' Uw2 F 3Uw' L2 Bw' L2 Uw2 Fw' 3Fw2 L Fw U Uw2 L D' Lw B2 Fw Dw2 U2 Lw U' Rw2 B2 Uw' L' F2 U B' 3Rw' D' Fw 3Uw 3Fw' R' 3Uw' Lw2 Dw' R2 D' L' 3Fw D Rw' Uw2 B Dw' 3Fw Fw 3Rw' 3Uw2 F' 3Uw 3Fw' U2 B2 Lw F2
A Ex#1 Dw' Fw2 Rw' Lw2 D2 3Uw' Lw 3Uw' Lw R 3Rw2 3Fw B2 F2 Bw' L 3Uw' R' 3Uw' Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw' B' Fw2 Lw2 Uw' 3Uw 3Fw' Fw2 L2 Rw' Lw' Uw2 L R F2 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw' Uw' Dw' 3Uw 3Fw2 3Rw L2 U2 3Fw 3Rw' U2 R D2 Rw 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw 3Uw2 Bw2 F2 Lw2 Uw R2 Fw B' Dw U' R' Fw U' D B' D F' D2 F2 D2 Lw 3Uw Rw D' U'
A Ex#2 R2 Lw' U2 Fw2 D 3Uw2 Lw 3Rw' U2 Bw2 U2 F2 Bw2 Dw' B' 3Fw2 Fw Bw' D' 3Fw Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 3Fw B' F Lw Fw' Uw' 3Uw Fw2 3Fw' Uw' 3Rw2 Rw' D Bw2 F' Fw' R' 3Rw Uw' U2 F Fw L2 D2 3Uw Fw B' F 3Uw Lw Uw' U' F' L 3Fw R' Dw2 B' Rw2 Lw Fw F Bw2 B 3Rw 3Uw2 D Bw' 3Uw' 3Rw' R' Lw' Bw2 U2 Fw2 Uw' 3Fw'
B #1 U D Rw' Bw' 3Uw Uw 3Rw' Uw' Lw' Uw' Lw' Dw 3Rw' 3Fw2 D' 3Rw2 B2 Bw2 F' Lw' R Dw' Bw' F' 3Fw' R' L' 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw2 D2 Fw' 3Fw' Dw2 Rw2 Fw 3Rw2 D' 3Rw U2 Fw Rw2 3Fw2 U' 3Uw D2 B' 3Uw2 R Rw' F' Dw' D' 3Fw Rw' B U 3Uw' F L 3Uw U' Lw F2 Rw2 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw2 U2 3Fw' Dw' R Lw 3Fw2 U' 3Fw 3Uw' D' Dw
B #2 Lw' Dw' Rw2 Lw U2 F Uw' B' L' R 3Uw' R2 3Rw' F R Lw L2 3Fw2 B L B' Uw Rw' 3Rw' 3Fw' F' U B 3Fw' Lw F2 B2 Dw2 R' 3Rw 3Fw U' Dw2 L' Lw Bw2 Fw' B2 F' U2 Lw' Uw2 L2 Lw' F Dw B Lw' Dw2 3Fw Lw 3Fw2 Lw2 Dw Bw F' R2 Lw2 Rw' F2 Rw' Uw' Lw2 Uw 3Rw B Dw2 F2 3Rw' Uw2 Rw R2 Bw2 Fw' Dw'
B #3 Rw' D2 Uw' Dw F2 Uw R' D' B L' F L R' U' Uw' Fw2 Lw R F' Fw2 Uw 3Uw2 Dw Fw2 3Fw U R2 Uw' Fw D2 B D' R Dw Uw2 U2 F' 3Rw' D' Lw 3Uw' Rw' Uw D L Dw2 3Uw U2 Fw2 R Lw L' 3Fw 3Uw F2 Uw2 F' D 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw Rw2 U' Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Bw2 B' Rw2 Bw' Dw Bw B' R' Lw2 F' Bw' Dw2 3Uw2 Rw
B Ex#1 L' D F2 Fw Bw 3Fw2 L2 Lw Rw' D' Bw2 Fw' R' Bw' Dw Rw2 R' B' 3Fw2 3Uw R Lw 3Fw2 Bw' R' Dw' F' Bw Fw' Dw' 3Uw' B2 Uw' Fw' R Fw2 D Fw B2 Uw2 B 3Uw' Lw2 U Lw' Dw' 3Uw L2 Rw Uw Rw Dw' D2 L' Dw' U F' D2 Fw' R' Lw' 3Uw2 R Lw Bw2 3Rw' Uw2 Rw2 Bw Dw U' Rw2 3Uw2 Lw' Fw2 D 3Rw Lw 3Fw L2
B Ex#2 F2 Bw' L B 3Fw' Uw Rw Fw' Rw Fw' Bw' Lw' 3Rw 3Uw' B' Dw2 Lw 3Fw 3Uw F' U L' Lw2 Uw F D' Uw B' Lw' Rw U' B D' Lw Dw2 Bw2 Rw Lw 3Uw U2 3Rw2 Uw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw2 Bw' Lw' B' F2 Rw' F Lw2 Bw 3Rw2 3Fw' L2 Rw' Bw2 Fw' U' R2 Bw2 3Fw' F' 3Rw2 Rw2 B2 Fw' Rw2 3Uw R' L Rw 3Fw 3Uw2 Lw' Fw2 3Uw 3Fw B2
C #1 3Fw2 D2 Fw2 3Fw Uw2 3Rw' Fw' B' Rw' Bw' U2 3Fw' Fw Lw F' Rw Uw Dw Bw2 L2 3Rw F Rw' F' 3Uw' Dw2 Lw2 R' F2 B' 3Uw2 Dw R D Dw2 L2 B 3Fw D2 Rw' R' D2 R Dw U' Fw F L' B Rw2 Bw2 B' Fw' R' 3Fw Lw F' 3Rw2 Rw' R2 3Fw2 L2 B Bw R Lw' Dw2 Lw2 L' U' 3Fw2 Bw Rw' Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw L F2 L2 Bw'
C #2 Uw' Rw' Bw' F2 3Rw Bw' Lw2 L' Fw2 3Uw Rw R L 3Uw L' 3Uw2 B U 3Fw' F' D2 F' 3Fw Uw2 3Fw Bw Fw 3Uw D U' Bw 3Uw L2 3Uw R2 Bw' R' 3Uw2 D2 Bw2 3Fw Rw' Dw' 3Rw L2 R Uw' Lw 3Uw F2 3Rw' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B 3Rw Bw' F' D Bw Lw' 3Fw Uw' 3Uw' B Fw Rw' D' Bw' B2 Fw2 L2 R B Bw2 Lw D2 F2 3Uw' R2
C #3 3Uw2 R Fw L D2 Lw2 3Uw B Lw2 U2 Fw 3Fw B' F' 3Rw2 D 3Fw Dw2 Uw' 3Fw2 R' Fw Bw R Rw' B 3Uw' Dw' R' U2 3Uw2 F2 Uw R2 Dw' 3Fw2 L' 3Fw' B Lw2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Rw2 D' R' D Uw2 F U' R D2 Lw' Bw Rw' Bw' Lw Rw2 Uw' F Uw' Dw2 Fw' R Bw Fw 3Uw2 3Fw2 U' L' Rw2 Fw2 Lw 3Uw' B Fw' Uw Bw' D2 Dw2 R
C Ex#1 Lw Uw D Fw2 3Rw B2 Uw F2 3Fw2 B2 Dw' Fw' 3Uw' U' R2 3Fw' 3Uw R Bw2 L' F2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw B F R 3Fw2 R' 3Uw' L Bw' 3Rw2 Lw2 F 3Uw Rw' 3Fw2 U2 3Fw' Fw R 3Uw' Fw' R2 3Fw2 F 3Uw' Lw' Fw' F2 3Fw' Uw2 3Fw Dw 3Rw2 F2 Lw Bw U2 3Fw2 B D' Fw' L2 3Uw' Uw' Rw2 L' Fw' Lw2 U2 Bw' F Uw2 U2 L' U2 L Rw
C Ex#2 3Fw' D2 Uw' U' Rw 3Rw R D' 3Uw Rw2 L' Dw' 3Rw Bw2 D2 L' B2 Uw Bw B2 L' Rw' Uw2 Lw Fw Bw2 U 3Uw2 3Rw' R' 3Uw' R' 3Uw2 R Uw2 Lw2 Uw Rw' Fw2 R2 Dw Bw' D' Fw' Dw Rw Fw2 Bw' Lw' 3Uw' L' 3Rw F2 L2 Rw' Dw2 3Fw L' Uw' D U' R' F U2 Bw' R2 D2 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw' Uw U' L Lw R2 Rw' Bw2 3Uw' L2 Bw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 R' U2 R F2 L' U2 L' B2 F' D B' D2 R' B' L R F D2 Fw'
A #2 B2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D2 L' F2 R2 U B D2 F2 D' B L' B R' D Rw' Uw2
A #3 D2 R' D2 R U2 B2 F2 L2 B2 R' F2 U' B' U2 F2 R2 D F U' L2 R2 Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 F' R2 F2 L2 B' D2 B2 F R2 D L2 B2 R' F2 R D2 R' B L D2 Fw Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 U' B2 F2 D2 U' L2 D2 B' F2 D' L R2 D2 U' R' D R' F Rw Uw
B #1 R2 U F2 U2 B2 U' L2 B2 F2 L' D F' D' F' R' B2 L B' F' D U' Rw'
B #2 R2 D' U' B2 U R2 U B D' F' U' B2 R2 F U L' R' D' F' Uw2
B #3 D' B2 R2 B2 L2 D2 L2 D' U2 R2 U' R D' B L' B2 U L2 B' U F' Rw Uw2
B Ex#1 L2 F2 D2 F2 D2 U2 F D2 U2 R' D U' F2 D2 B' U2 R F' L' D2 Rw' Uw
B Ex#2 D2 U2 R2 B' U2 R2 B' U2 B' U' R2 B' R F' U' R2 F2 L' U B Rw Uw'
C #1 B' U B2 D R2 U2 B' R F R2 D F2 U2 D2 F2 D2 R2 F
C #2 R2 D2 L2 B F2 D2 F D2 L' D2 F D' R2 B L R D2 R2 U2 Fw Uw
C #3 B R2 F2 U2 L2 D2 R2 F D B' R2 F' L R F' U2 B2 D' L U2 Fw' Uw
C Ex#1 U L2 B2 D' F2 U B2 U' B2 R2 B2 F U2 L' D' U2 L U2 F' D F Rw2 Uw'
C Ex#2 U' F2 U L2 U2 B2 U' F U R D L' U B' L U2 R2 B2 Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 D2 F2 L2 F' R2 D' F2 U L F L2 D L2 F R' D' U' Rw' Uw
A #2 B2 R2 D' L2 U B2 D B2 L' F U B2 U2 L2 B' U L' U' R B Rw2
A #3 B2 L' D2 R' B2 U2 F2 R F2 L' D' F2 U2 R2 F2 U B' F' D' Rw2 Uw
A Ex#1 F2 U' B2 U' B2 D2 R2 U2 R2 B R2 U' L D L' F D R' F' U' Rw2
A Ex#2 B' L2 F U2 B U2 F' D' F L' D U F2 L2 D' L2 R2 F U' Fw Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D' R2 B2 U B2 F2 R2 F2 D2 L' F' U' R' B' R2 D F' R B2 R' U2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F U2 F2 D' F2 U' R2 B2 D' B2 F' R U B' D2 L2 U B L2 F2 U R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D2 B2 L2 F L2 U2 R2 F U R B2 D' R F U2 B L D' F' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B U2 L2 U' B' D' R' F L2 F2 L2 F' L2 F2 L2 D2 F' R2
A #2 L2 U2 F2 R2 B U2 R2 U2 L B U2 F2 R U2 L' U' R B F'
A #3 F2 R' F B2 L' B R2 D' R L2 U' D R2 L2 D B2 U2 F2 B2 R2
A #4 U' F2 U' F2 D R2 U2 L2 B2 R' D' B2 D' B2 F L' D L2 B L
A #5 B' D B' U D B' R' F2 D2 B U L2 D2 L2 F B2 L2 F' L2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 U' R' F U' D' B2 R D L2 D2 B U2 F B U2 F' R2 B2 R2
A Ex#2 R U R D' F R' F U F2 L B2 U' L2 D2 B2 U' L2 U L2 F2
B #1 D2 R' U2 L' D2 L' B2 L R' B L D' R2 F' R2 B L2 U' L' B
B #2 R2 B2 D2 L2 D2 R2 F L2 B' L' D' R' U B' L2 U2 F L R B'
B #3 L' D2 L D2 B2 R2 U2 R U' R2 D' U2 R2 F L F R2 D' L
B #4 F L F2 U R B' R F' R U2 F2 R2 F B2 U2 B D2 B U2 D2
B #5 F D2 B' R2 B L2 F' D2 U2 F' R2 D L' U R U' B' L2 U' B2
B Ex#1 D2 U2 R2 B L2 B D2 L2 F U2 R U' L F' U R' U F' U B
B Ex#2 F2 D L2 U F2 D' R2 F2 U L2 U' R F' L2 R' F2 U' L' F2 D'
C #1 R B2 R U B' L B U2 L' F R L B2 L' D2 L' U2 L' F2
C #2 D' B2 L2 D2 B2 U R2 F2 L2 B2 F' D' B2 D2 L2 B2 F' L' B' F
C #3 U' B2 F2 U' F2 R2 D R2 B' L' U L D2 B' L2 D2 F2 R2
C #4 D2 B2 R U2 L2 U2 L' U2 B2 D U2 F2 L B' L2 R U2 R' F' R'
C #5 D L2 U B2 D L2 B2 F' L' B2 D B D' U' B' L2 F' D2
C Ex#1 B U' L U' R' D B L' D2 F U2 R B2 R' D2 R D2 B2 R' F2
C Ex#2 D R2 B D L2 U' F D' B2 L' B2 U2 B' U2 B L2 D2 F2 D2
D #1 U' B2 F2 U2 F2 D' F' D2 F L' U L2 U' L' F' L'
D #2 R' B' D2 R2 U D B' U' F L2 F2 U2 L F2 U2 R' U2 D2 L2 U2
D #3 U2 D' F R B' R2 L U2 F' B2 U' D2 R2 U' B2 L2 B2 D2 L2 D
D #4 D2 F' U2 L B2 D R2 B' L F' R L2 D2 B2 D' F2 L2 U F2
D #5 U2 F2 R' F2 L U2 R D2 R F' L D' L2 F U R' B R2 D'
D Ex#1 L' U2 L2 R2 U2 B2 L' R' F' U R' U2 B D L' B' D2 B2 D'
D Ex#2 L2 U2 B2 R' F2 L2 R B2 F2 D' F' U L' D' R B2 D2 F' U F
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR1+ DL2- UL2- U4- R4- D2- L2- ALL1+ y2 U5+ R1- D1- L2+ ALL4+ UL
A #2 UR5+ DR3- DL3+ UL3+ U3+ R3+ D4+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U6+ R4- D2+ L4+ ALL3+ DL
A #3 UR5- DR5- DL2- UL4+ U5+ R4+ D3+ L2- ALL3+ y2 U3+ R4- D6+ L1- ALL3+
A #4 UR2- DR1+ DL1- UL3- U2+ R5- D3- L6+ ALL2- y2 U3- R3- D4+ L3- ALL3+ UR UL
A #5 UR0+ DR1- DL1+ UL1+ U6+ R4+ D4- L1- ALL2+ y2 U4+ R3- D3+ L4+ ALL2- DL UL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR2+ DL3- UL5+ U6+ R2- D5- L1+ ALL2- y2 U2- R2- D4+ L0+ ALL2- DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR1- DR6+ DL6+ UL5- U3+ R6+ D4- L3- ALL0+ y2 U3+ R1+ D0+ L4- ALL2+ DR DL
B #1 UR1+ DR3+ DL3+ UL6+ U2+ R2- D1- L1+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R0+ D0+ L2+ ALL5+ DR DL UL
B #2 UR2+ DR5+ DL5- UL3+ U6+ R4- D6+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R4+ D4+ L1+ ALL4- UR DL
B #3 UR2+ DR1- DL5- UL4- U6+ R5+ D5- L1- ALL1+ y2 U4+ R3- D3- L3+ ALL1+ DL
B #4 UR4+ DR5- DL1- UL4+ U5- R1+ D4+ L2+ ALL0+ y2 U1- R5+ D2- L0+ ALL2- DR DL
B #5 UR4- DR3- DL0+ UL4+ U1- R2- D2- L1- ALL6+ y2 U3+ R3- D1+ L3- ALL1- DR UL
B Ex#1 UR6+ DR2- DL1+ UL3+ U0+ R2- D4+ L4- ALL1- y2 U2- R5+ D6+ L5- ALL6+ UR DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR2+ DR1- DL4- UL2- U3- R6+ D4+ L4- ALL6+ y2 U0+ R6+ D6+ L3+ ALL2- UR DR UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,-3) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-5)
A #2 (0,-1) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (2,-2) / (-4,-3) / (-2,0)
A #3 (1,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-1)
A #4 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (6,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-1)
A #5 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (2,2) / (3,-3) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (1,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-1) / (6,0) /
A Ex#1 (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-2)
A Ex#2 (-5,3) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (4,-4) / (-2,0)
B #1 (-2,0) / (3,3) / (-1,2) / (3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-1)
B #2 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4)
B #3 (-2,0) / (-1,2) / (4,-5) / (5,-1) / (1,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (-1,0)
B #4 (0,5) / (1,1) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,-4) / (6,-5) /
B #5 (-5,0) / (3,3) / (-1,-4) / (6,-3) / (4,-2) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,0)
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (-4,5) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (4,-5) / (6,-4) / (-3,0)
B Ex#2 (-5,3) / (6,-3) / (2,-4) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,-1) / (4,0) / (-4,0) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) /
A #2 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
A #3 (0,2) / (-3,-3) / (-5,4) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (6,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-4)
A #4 (0,5) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0)
A #5 (3,5) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,-2) / (6,-1) / (0,-2) /
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (5,2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (5,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,-2) / (0,-4) / (4,0) /
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (3,-2) / (-2,-3) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 U2 F2 L2 F2 L D2 L' D2 R2 B U' F' L D2 B2 R' D2 R2 U Uw2 Rw2 F2 L Uw2 Fw2 L' B L' Uw2 B' R Uw' B L Uw R' Uw' Rw D2 Rw' F Uw' L' x2 y2
A #2 B2 L2 U' F2 D' R2 B2 U' R2 D' R' U R2 B' R' U R B' F2 U Fw2 Rw2 B Rw2 L2 U' B U' L2 U Fw2 Uw2 B Rw F2 D2 L2 B' Uw R B2 Rw Uw' R Fw2 x' y'
A #3 U2 D2 R B2 L U2 R' B2 R2 D' B' D2 R' U2 D2 R' U F2 D B' Fw2 R' Uw2 L2 U2 F Uw2 U2 F2 L D2 Rw2 Uw B R2 L Uw2 U2 Fw D Fw2 D2 U2 x' y2
A Ex#1 L2 R' B2 D2 F2 R' B2 L B R' D F L2 F U L U R F' Uw2 Rw2 F R2 U2 B' D' Fw2 B Uw2 F' Uw2 L D' Rw R D Uw Rw' D' Fw2 U2 Rw2 D'
A Ex#2 R2 F R2 L' U2 F' R2 B U2 D L U2 R D2 R U2 L' U2 Fw2 D F2 Uw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 L2 F' U L2 B Rw D2 B' D2 B2 Uw2 Fw' Rw U' Rw U' Rw' L z' y'
B #1 B2 U2 B2 L2 D2 R' U2 B' R2 D F U2 B' F' R' D' B U' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F U2 Rw2 L' B' D2 Fw2 U2 B' Uw R' Fw2 R' Uw' U2 D Rw Fw Uw2 B' Uw2 U
B #2 R' D2 L' U2 F2 R' F2 D2 F2 R2 B R U F' D2 R2 F2 D' R2 D Fw2 R2 Uw2 U' L D Fw2 R' D B2 L' Fw2 R' Fw Rw2 B2 Uw2 D Fw' Uw F' L2 Uw' L Fw Uw' x y
B #3 R' F2 B2 R2 U2 R L2 B2 D L F D B L2 B' L' F B2 U Fw2 R2 Uw2 B D U L2 Fw2 F' U' Rw2 B2 L2 Rw F' R2 L U2 Rw' Uw2 Fw R' Uw2 R D' Fw2 x y
B Ex#1 R2 L2 F2 B L2 D2 B2 D2 F2 L2 D' B' U B R D B' L' Uw2 Rw2 B U' R2 D2 F R2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 D Rw' F Uw2 U Rw' Fw Uw' U2 F2 Rw F2 D' z' y2
B Ex#2 R' U2 F R' D' B2 D' L2 D B' F2 D2 R2 D2 L D2 F2 L D2 F2 L Fw2 L' F2 L' Uw2 U' R' Uw2 U2 Rw2 U Fw U' Fw' L2 B L' Uw' Rw F Uw B2 R' U x'
C #1 B2 D2 B2 L2 B2 L F2 D2 L F' L2 U2 L' F D' F2 D B R Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 B R F2 Rw2 Fw2 L' Uw U' B Uw B2 D Rw' Fw' Rw2 F Uw' U' R z'
C #2 U2 B2 U2 L2 B' L2 F R2 B U2 F L F R D' R2 B2 U B R B2 Rw2 U2 F R Fw2 Rw2 D2 B' L2 U2 L B2 Uw' D L B2 R D' Rw D2 Fw' Rw' Fw2 D2 U2 Rw' z y'
C #3 D F2 D2 B2 R2 F2 L2 U L2 B U2 F' R2 L D R' F U' R2 B Rw2 U' Fw2 D U' B' F' U Rw2 R2 Fw2 U' Rw' U2 F' Rw2 D Fw R Uw2 U2 L' Fw' Rw x' y2
C Ex#1 R2 F2 R2 F U2 B U2 B2 R2 L2 D' R' L2 D2 F2 B U D L D' Uw2 L Fw2 F Rw2 Uw2 F2 L F2 B' Uw' U L F2 D2 Fw' Rw' Uw' Rw' L' Fw' R2 z y'
C Ex#2 R B' U' F D U' L F L' R2 U R2 B2 U' B2 U L2 B2 R2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 L' Fw2 U R' D2 Rw2 Fw2 U' R' F D2 Fw' R' D' Fw2 B2 Rw' Fw2 Rw' Fw' F R' z y2
D #1 L2 F' L2 F' L2 B R2 F2 L2 R2 F' R' D2 L' R2 U R' D' R2 Uw2 L D2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 D' F2 R D' Fw' L U' F' L B Uw' Fw L' R2 Uw Fw' R2 z y2
D #2 B2 D' B2 R2 U R2 F2 L2 B2 R2 D' B' D B R' B' D' L2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 F L' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 R' Fw2 D2 F2 L2 B2 Uw' B' U R Fw2 L2 Fw Rw2 Uw' R Uw' Fw L x2 y2
D #3 L2 U' F2 R2 D2 R2 L2 B2 U2 B' L F' D R' D' F U F' R' L' Rw2 Uw2 U R Fw2 B2 D' U' R2 Uw2 R U' Fw' L Fw2 U F2 B Uw' D Fw' F' Uw' R' Uw x y'
D Ex#1 U2 L2 B U2 L2 D2 F2 D2 F2 L U' F D' R' U R2 U2 R2 F2 U' Rw2 D L B2 R' D' Fw2 L Fw2 L2 Fw' R' B2 Uw2 D2 L' Uw' Fw Uw2 Rw' Fw' Rw2 L y2
D Ex#2 D' R B2 F R U' R2 F2 R U' R2 B2 U2 R2 F2 U2 F' R2 Rw2 D2 B L Uw2 Fw2 B' R2 L Uw2 Rw2 B' L2 Uw R2 B2 L2 Uw U Rw U' Fw2 Rw2 Uw F' Rw z' y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' Bw2 Uw' U Rw2 L' F Uw Bw' Fw' F Lw' L' D2 R2 B U' B2 F' Lw' F L Bw2 Fw U' Dw R2 Dw' U Lw Rw' D2 Rw2 R' Fw R' Dw2 L Dw2 Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 B2 F Rw' U' Bw R' Fw Lw' Bw Uw2 B2 Bw2 Uw B Bw2 L2 D2 3Fw 3Uw
A #2 L2 Bw2 D2 Uw' B2 F Dw' B U' Dw' D' Rw L Fw' D2 Lw' L B Rw Lw L R' D2 B' Fw Lw Dw' B2 R2 Dw' L' Dw R2 F D' R2 Dw L Rw2 D Dw2 Rw' R Bw2 L' Dw' Bw2 D' Uw' F2 Rw2 F2 Uw U' L U' B2 Uw' R' Lw2 3Fw'
A #3 L' R Fw D B Fw' D' Fw' L2 D2 F2 Dw2 F B' Dw U2 B F' Rw B F2 Lw2 U2 F Lw2 U' Rw2 Bw' Rw U Lw L' U2 D2 Fw2 U2 D' Bw Fw2 Rw' Uw' Rw2 D2 U2 L2 Uw2 U2 Bw2 F Lw' L2 Fw' U' Fw Uw Bw Uw Dw2 B2 F 3Rw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Rw Bw' Fw R2 F U Uw2 D2 B2 Dw' Lw L' F2 R' L2 Uw2 Bw2 Fw U' D' R L' Rw2 Fw Bw Lw L' F U Rw' Lw2 D2 F B' Fw U Lw' D2 R2 Uw Fw' D' F2 U2 D Uw Lw2 Dw' Uw L2 Lw2 Fw2 F Uw' B2 F2 R2 Bw2 L U2 3Rw2 3Uw'
A Ex#2 R2 U Dw2 L Bw' Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 Bw U2 R2 D' Dw2 U2 F2 Bw2 Uw2 F' U2 F2 Uw' B' F U2 B R' U' F' B2 Rw' F Fw' Dw D Lw2 Fw R2 B' U2 D Lw2 Fw2 Rw Uw2 Bw' Rw Dw L2 Lw D2 F2 Bw D2 F2 Fw Uw F' L 3Rw' 3Uw
B #1 B Uw2 B' U2 Dw2 Fw2 U D' Rw' Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 B L B' Dw' Bw2 D' R L2 Dw' Rw' L' F2 D Dw2 U Uw2 Rw' Dw' Fw' Rw' B' L2 Rw' Fw' Rw D' Bw2 B' D Rw' Uw2 Fw2 Uw' Rw R Uw L2 Rw Uw U2 L' Uw2 U Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 B' R 3Rw 3Uw
B #2 Bw' Rw' L' F2 Lw Fw2 U2 Rw F2 Fw' D' Lw' Fw' U' Bw B' Dw2 Rw2 Uw' R' F Rw U2 Lw2 Rw F B' Uw' Dw Rw Lw Bw' Rw Lw' Uw2 Lw Uw' B Bw Lw Fw U' B2 U Bw2 Uw D' F' B' D2 Rw' Lw2 U' F Lw U Dw2 R' Fw2 B' 3Fw 3Uw
B #3 Lw' Fw Uw B Bw2 Dw' Uw2 B' L2 U2 R Uw Rw2 Uw U' Fw Bw Rw' Fw U L' Rw' F' D Rw' Dw Lw' R L Bw Fw U2 B2 L Fw2 L' B' F' U' Uw2 Dw2 R2 Rw2 Fw' U Fw' Uw' D2 U2 Lw' Rw' U2 B' Bw2 Rw Fw' B2 R L' 3Rw 3Uw'
B Ex#1 B2 D2 Rw2 D R' F' Lw' Bw2 Lw2 Bw' Fw2 D' F2 Fw' Bw Rw2 R U' L2 Uw2 B2 L2 Rw Lw Dw2 R' D R' F U2 Rw2 D' F2 Fw2 Uw2 Bw Rw2 R2 U F' U2 Fw U Rw2 Uw' L' U Uw' Lw B2 F Rw' Bw' Lw' Rw2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw B' Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw'
B Ex#2 B Dw' D' Rw U2 Uw2 B2 R D2 Lw Uw D' Lw2 D' F' R U2 L' Uw D2 R2 B R L Lw Bw Dw' D' F' D U Fw' Lw L Bw' D' Dw Lw2 Bw2 D2 B L Rw2 R' Fw2 R' Fw D B2 L2 Rw' U Bw2 Lw' L U' F2 L' Rw2 3Rw2 3Uw2
C #1 Fw D' F2 L2 B' Dw Rw2 B' D2 Lw L2 R2 Fw F2 B2 Dw' F Uw2 D' Lw2 L R2 Bw R' Dw' Bw Dw' F2 L R2 B2 L Rw2 Bw' F' Fw' B R2 U Fw2 F' D' Lw Bw' B Fw L2 Fw2 Dw2 Uw' D' Rw' D2 Fw D2 Fw Bw' Rw F' L' 3Rw2 3Uw2
C #2 F B Lw2 U' F2 Dw2 R Rw D2 R' Bw F' D2 Dw' Uw U R2 F2 Rw D2 B' F' R' B2 L2 Dw' Bw Lw' U L2 F' Dw2 Rw2 Dw' Rw2 F2 U Bw2 B2 F L2 B Bw' D2 Bw2 Lw Fw L Dw Bw B2 Fw2 F' Dw U2 Rw2 Dw' Bw' B2 Lw' 3Fw 3Uw2
C #3 U B' F' R2 U' Lw' Rw' F Fw' L U' Dw2 Lw' Uw' Fw' D2 U' F' Lw2 Bw2 L2 Rw F2 Uw' Lw2 R U2 Dw2 R2 Rw2 Lw' F Dw' D' R2 F' U' Uw' D' Bw' Fw B2 F Lw2 B D' U' Lw' Dw' Lw2 Uw L B' U Uw2 Bw Dw F' D Uw' 3Rw'
C Ex#1 U F2 U' Dw' Lw L2 Rw R2 B' D Rw B2 Dw2 B2 R2 Fw F Lw' Fw2 Uw Bw R' Dw2 L2 Fw' L R' Uw2 Lw L Uw F B' Fw2 D2 Lw' D F' D Uw' Fw R F B2 Bw' U' Fw' Bw2 Lw' Uw' F2 Rw2 Dw2 D' F' Bw' B Uw' B2 L 3Rw2 3Uw'
C Ex#2 L' D R' D' Uw F B2 U2 R2 F2 U' Lw B' Fw Uw Bw Fw' Rw Lw' Bw Lw' Dw U Uw' Bw' Fw' Lw Rw' Uw2 Bw' Rw R2 Dw Bw' Rw2 F2 U Uw' L2 Dw D Rw2 U2 B Rw' R2 B F' Bw Lw2 Uw' F' U Dw2 Rw' Bw' Uw2 U' R' F' 3Fw' 3Uw2
D #1 L' Rw Dw2 Uw2 Rw L2 Lw F R2 Fw' Lw2 B2 Bw L2 Fw2 U L' Uw L2 B2 Dw2 F' Rw' F R' Uw' Bw' R L2 D Bw' Rw' Uw' F Rw U Rw' Uw2 Dw2 Rw' L2 F Bw' R' L F2 Uw B2 L2 D' U' Uw2 Fw F2 U' Lw Dw B' Fw D 3Uw2
D #2 F2 Dw2 F2 R2 L' Rw' Bw' Rw Fw U2 Dw Rw2 B U L' U B Dw Rw Uw' U' F Bw' Uw Bw' L Rw U Uw' D' L2 Dw2 L' R2 B D2 B L' D2 Fw2 Uw' B' U' R2 Lw' L2 Fw' Lw Dw F2 Bw B D2 F' Fw2 Bw' D Dw Bw2 Uw 3Rw'
D #3 Fw2 U2 Uw R B2 L' F Uw' Dw2 L F' Uw2 B' Fw2 F U' B Uw2 F' D Dw Uw2 Fw2 D2 Uw2 Rw' F Fw2 B2 R2 Rw2 Uw' Fw L2 Lw' Uw' B Rw2 U' Dw' Lw D' B2 Uw Rw2 U R2 Uw2 Lw2 F' B' R' Uw2 Lw' L Uw F2 Dw2 Bw U 3Rw2 3Uw'
D Ex#1 U Rw Dw' F' Bw' Lw2 Dw' U' Lw' B F R2 L' F2 Bw2 Lw U' R' U2 Dw' D2 B2 D' R Rw' B2 Uw2 Fw' Dw Bw' Rw' Dw F2 U D2 Fw' R2 U2 Bw' U' Rw2 L R Dw2 U L' Dw Uw Lw2 Dw' U2 B2 Uw2 B2 Lw2 U' Bw D' Uw Fw 3Rw' 3Uw'
D Ex#2 B U F Uw' Lw L F2 Lw Bw2 R Uw U2 Bw2 U' F' Bw2 Uw' B' F2 L2 R2 Dw2 L2 Uw D Lw' U2 Bw L' Uw L Bw2 Dw2 Uw' Lw2 Uw2 Dw Lw2 Uw R2 F2 D2 U2 F Fw Lw2 D U Lw' Rw2 F2 R2 Rw' Lw' Dw2 R2 U Fw' D2 Bw 3Rw'
Adrian Estrada    Peru
Adrian Estrada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.90   15.66   14.95 16.28 18.13 14.90 15.75
First round 30 13.35   16.73   17.16 14.72 18.30 22.35 13.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.73   6.87   6.39 10.81 8.38 4.73 5.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 55.03   1:00.59   1:00.62 55.03 1:02.39 58.75 1:20.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 3:52.50   DNF   3:52.50 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 50   52.67   NR 50 51 57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 34.48     34.48 1:25.49
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 48.64     DNF 48.64
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:24.55     2:24.55 2:36.21
Square-1 Combined First round 17 1:33.36     1:33.36 1:48.11
Alberto Batti    Italy
Alberto Batti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.62   16.30   17.66 15.02 16.23 11.62 18.43
First round 23 12.90   15.46   16.11 15.25 15.27 12.90 15.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.13   6.58   7.00 5.72 4.13 8.68 7.03
First round 28 5.36   6.32   7.25 5.36 6.67 5.78 6.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:29.00     1:29.00 1:34.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 3:56.80   DNF   3:56.80 5:15.44 DNS
Alessandro Caselli    Italy
Alessandro Caselli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 27.59   45.91   27.59 DNF 1:00.12 47.79 29.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 11.96   20.15   11.96 16.76 19.28 31.11 24.40
Alessandro Fava    Italy
Alessandro Fava
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.70   14.42   13.35 16.30 13.61 11.70 18.80
First round 16 11.07   12.78   13.46 14.61 12.34 11.07 12.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.52   4.52   4.23 4.73 3.52 13.44 4.61
First round 2 2.90   3.51   4.05 6.90 3.09 3.40 2.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 53.85   56.83   54.31 1:01.81 54.37 DNF 53.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 19.67   20.88   20.31 21.30 19.67 21.03 22.05
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:20.06   1:27.62   1:39.46 1:20.06 1:20.82 1:26.02 1:36.03
Square-1 Final 6 18.85   24.36   33.89 19.78 18.85 23.77 29.54
Combined First round 7 22.24   23.69   24.89 22.24 26.87 23.33 22.84
Alessandro Manopulo    Italy
Alessandro Manopulo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.63   9.43   10.20 11.46 8.63 8.99 9.09
Second round 4 8.63   10.83   9.84 13.14 8.63 11.26 11.38
First round 9 10.54   11.89   12.44 13.59 10.54 11.29 11.94
Alessandro Nicolì    Italy
Alessandro Nicolì
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.47   11.84   10.10 14.88 13.11 12.32 9.47
Second round 6 10.38   11.19   10.74 11.45 12.86 10.38 11.38
First round 7 10.61   11.50   11.51 10.61 11.90 DNF 11.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.35   6.26   10.98 9.94 4.35 4.47 4.37
First round 19 3.92   5.58   7.57 5.24 6.86 4.63 3.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.38   46.47   45.63 40.38 53.55 44.70 49.08
Combined First round 5 41.64   47.25   58.92 41.64 42.47 49.85 49.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:29.07     4:29.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 3:36.02   DNF   3:36.02 4:05.63 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 44   DNF   DNF DNF 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 17.17   19.29   17.17 19.96 17.73 20.17 21.22
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 19.21   20.44   19.35 20.98 22.55 20.99 19.21
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:25.77     2:25.77 2:34.00
Square-1 Combined First round 13 46.26     1:13.81 46.26
Alessio Mantonico    Italy
Alessio Mantonico
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 53.86   59.61   57.90 1:01.74 1:25.33 53.86 59.18
Alexander Karlov    Sweden
Alexander Karlov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.24   16.34   18.27 15.78 14.98 14.24 DNF
First round 34 16.66   18.14   16.66 17.34 19.71 22.05 17.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.09   3.15   4.31 4.27 2.09 2.35 2.83
Second round 4 3.28   4.08   8.63 3.28 3.89 4.50 3.86
First round 7 2.56   4.08   5.37 4.17 4.38 2.56 3.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:35.09     1:35.09 1:49.80
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 36   43.33   45 49 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 41.33     54.60 41.33
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 20.35   DNF   DNF 20.35 20.48 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:48.03     2:48.03 2:52.89
Square-1 Combined First round 16 1:18.80     1:18.80 1:47.30
Andrea Lo Sardo    Italy
Andrea Lo Sardo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 41.72   44.41   59.83 41.72 43.91 41.76 47.56
Combined First round 4 42.59   45.39   44.77 45.57 46.50 45.84 42.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:55.01   3:00.06   3:02.11 3:03.07 2:55.01
Andrea Santambrogio    Italy
Andrea Santambrogio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 54.56   1:01.75   56.86 1:08.90 1:05.38 54.56 1:03.02
Square-1 Final 4 11.98   19.83   19.26 24.07 11.98 19.22 21.01
Combined First round 3 14.51   17.66   18.17 20.83 17.06 14.51 17.75
Andrea Tonoli    Italy
Andrea Tonoli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 22.41   29.57   28.28 22.41 25.56 37.53 34.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.40   8.19   8.71 10.96 6.40 7.02 8.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 3:13.45     3:24.60 3:13.45
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 33.41     33.41 DNF
Andrei Apostu    Italy
Andrei Apostu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 24.47   27.14   26.90 28.46 29.67 24.47 26.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 8.71   9.78   8.89 8.71 11.61 19.36 8.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 55.76     55.76 57.90
Antonio Barba    Italy
Antonio Barba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 15.69   19.74   15.69 21.75 20.05 17.41 24.68
First round 40 17.13   19.51   17.13 17.54 20.23 29.53 20.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:16.44     1:16.44 1:20.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:18.14     4:18.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Benedetto Borsellino    Italy
Benedetto Borsellino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 28.53   35.95   32.16 36.29 43.33 39.41 28.53
Claudio Bentivoglio    Italy
Claudio Bentivoglio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.19   13.37   20.06 12.69 11.19 14.80 12.63
First round 22 12.64   15.39   29.43 12.64 15.20 14.71 16.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.63   5.04   6.23 4.60 4.29 6.30 3.63
First round 23 5.09   6.09   5.71 5.09 7.65 5.65 6.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:22.48     1:22.48 1:23.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 1:49.67   DNF   1:49.67 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 39   46.33   39 49 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 24.80   26.95   25.19 28.20 38.58 24.80 27.46
Edoardo Disarò    Italy
Edoardo Disarò
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.78   11.26   14.39 11.19 12.77 9.82 7.78
Second round 1 8.40   9.53   9.73 8.40 9.00 9.85 9.87
First round 2 8.99   10.32   10.40 8.99 12.67 10.72 9.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.60   44.48   44.47 44.45 45.28 41.60 44.52
Combined First round 2 39.93   42.82   42.68 45.84 42.93 39.93 42.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:17.93   2:23.54   2:17.93 2:27.27 2:25.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:32.12   DNF   DNF DNF 2:32.12
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 34   DNF   DNS DNS 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 16.66   18.05   19.08 16.66 18.23 18.63 17.29
Megaminx Combined Final 2 56.44   1:01.46   56.44 1:04.28 1:01.08 1:02.92 1:00.39
Square-1 Final 8 21.44   25.09   21.44 26.72 22.42 26.14 DNF
Combined First round 8 23.87   27.39   34.22 24.68 23.87 25.59 31.91
Emanuele Marchesi    Italy
Emanuele Marchesi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 13.91   21.86   24.17 13.91 18.97 22.92 23.70
Fabio Chiarini    Italy
Fabio Chiarini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 17.13   21.80   26.55 17.13 23.05 23.50 18.86
Fabrizio Cirnigliaro    Italy
Fabrizio Cirnigliaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 29.11   31.50   32.55 37.28 31.98 29.11 29.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 1:40.46   2:03.17   1:46.49 2:42.57 1:40.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 7:59.63   DNF   DNF 7:59.63 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 17:04.00   DNF   17:42.00 17:04.00 DNF
Federico Mazzetto    Italy
Federico Mazzetto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 18.06   19.29   18.96 22.07 18.39 18.06 20.53
First round 39 15.81   19.27   21.01 15.81 21.32 19.50 17.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.00   5.38   6.15 5.47 4.00 4.53 6.36
First round 27 5.47   6.18   5.47 7.47 6.30 6.04 6.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 1:04.50     1:04.50 DNF
Federico Tassone    Italy
Federico Tassone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 29.93   37.91   33.88 DNF 41.35 38.49 29.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 12.12   16.57   12.12 13.89 22.48 18.43 17.38
Federico Viola    Italy
Federico Viola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.19   16.26   16.15 15.88 16.76 15.19 17.22
First round 29 13.96   16.70   17.19 20.52 16.97 15.95 13.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.56   5.72   4.56 4.93 6.40 5.83 6.58
First round 24 5.22   6.09   6.85 7.80 5.22 5.84 5.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 53.11   59.65   57.50 53.11 55.48 1:09.96 1:05.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:41.75     4:41.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 3:18.70   DNF   3:18.70 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 49   DNF   DNS 64 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 34.78     34.78 42.13
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:43.86     3:00.78 2:43.86
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 30:21.00   DNF   30:21.00 DNS DNS
Felice Rossetti    Switzerland
Felice Rossetti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 24.82   30.50   24.82 35.49 DNF 27.73 28.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.61   8.22   8.30 7.57 8.85 6.61 8.80
Filippo Zanetti    Italy
Filippo Zanetti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.44   13.15   12.90 13.95 14.62 12.44 12.61
First round 8 10.31   11.67   12.08 10.31 11.21 11.72 16.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 3.47   4.50   5.34 4.73 3.47 4.70 4.07
First round 3 3.40   3.64   3.62 3.40 4.62 3.68 3.63
Florian Jakobs    Germany
Florian Jakobs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.78   15.11   15.52 13.78 15.08 DNF 14.72
First round 33 11.96   17.56   22.53 15.32 11.96 15.48 21.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.34   6.29   5.90 8.87 4.34 6.01 6.96
First round 29 4.05   6.76   4.05 6.34 8.19 5.75 9.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:03.29     1:07.11 1:03.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:00.31     4:00.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Francesco Negriolli    Italy
Francesco Negriolli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 22.16   29.36   26.38 22.83 38.88 22.16 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 7.46   9.90   7.46 13.97 9.19 10.90 9.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Gabriele Bacchieri    Italy
Gabriele Bacchieri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.06   15.43   13.06 13.98 17.72 18.69 14.58
First round 26 14.25   16.06   15.31 14.25 16.09 16.79 20.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 6.58   7.57   6.69 11.06 6.58 8.50 7.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 45.31   58.40   52.51 45.31 1:03.36 59.32 1:05.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 24.59   26.23   24.59 31.23 26.45 25.88 26.37
Gabriele Dalla Longa    Italy
Gabriele Dalla Longa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 47.00   54.22   55.50 56.25 52.12 55.04 47.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 8.03   10.87   8.03 19.01 13.45 8.73 10.44
Gaia Sanità    Italy
Gaia Sanità
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 36.54   41.58   37.90 43.92 36.54 42.91 54.34
Giacomo Figoni    Italy
Giacomo Figoni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 42.78   52.70   48.61 42.78 1:05.67 43.83 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 11.06   19.03   28.30 11.32 17.47 11.06 1:05.37
Giorgio Zonta    Italy
Giorgio Zonta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.03   11.70   15.56 12.46 11.73 10.90 10.03
Second round 7 10.62   11.49   11.31 11.76 11.40 14.84 10.62
First round 11 9.83   12.33   9.83 13.22 12.31 11.46 14.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.44   3.63   3.19 4.08 3.63 2.44 5.38
Second round 6 3.45   4.16   4.46 3.84 4.22 4.42 3.45
First round 26 4.62   6.13   4.62 6.62 6.75 6.33 5.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 18.71   19.91   19.29 22.62 21.60 18.85 18.71
Guus de Wit    Netherlands
Guus de Wit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.75   13.04   13.68 14.56 10.75 13.98 11.46
First round 4 9.68   11.11   9.68 10.36 10.97 13.36 12.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.59   4.42   3.59 4.58 4.27 8.07 4.40
Second round 2 3.33   3.76   3.41 3.33 4.17 3.69 5.06
First round 22 4.80   5.94   6.57 6.18 6.10 5.55 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.81   42.88   35.81 44.89 41.44 42.30 47.10
Combined First round 3 38.58   43.11   42.89 41.55 52.95 44.90 38.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 3:02.17   DNF   3:02.17 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 29   DNF   29 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 20.50   22.89   29.41 24.38 20.96 23.34 20.50
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 10.95   11.35   10.95 10.99 11.76 11.31 DNF
Square-1 Final 2 11.82   18.85   22.23 21.99 11.82 12.32 22.30
Combined First round 2 13.93   16.37   14.55 17.66 16.91 13.93 26.00
Israel Springer    Italy
Israel Springer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.47   17.28   13.66 20.50 19.09 19.09 13.47
First round 24 14.82   15.72   14.82 15.83 15.37 15.96 24.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.23   6.85   3.23 DNF 4.68 5.17 10.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 34.58     36.26 34.58
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:41.55   1:44.16   1:41.55 1:42.17 1:41.55 1:53.31 1:48.77
István Kocza    Hungary
István Kocza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 22.05   24.42   24.16 24.21 24.89 22.05 26.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 10.34   11.50   10.34 11.30 12.79 10.41 14.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:55.80     2:07.34 1:55.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:29.11   DNF   1:29.11 DNF DNF
First round 4 1:01.33   1:10.15   1:13.23 1:15.90 1:01.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 38   40.67   42 42 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 52.71     52.71 59.14
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 5:32.82   7:37.25   7:39.43 9:39.51 5:32.82
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 14:03.00   14:35.00   15:05.00 14:03.00 14:37.00
Lorenzo Bellocci    Italy
Lorenzo Bellocci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 17.89   21.18   17.89 23.54 22.37 23.20 17.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 6.11   7.99   8.22 11.96 9.00 6.11 6.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:44.91     1:44.91 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 52.58     52.58 56.05
Lorenzo Guazzo    Switzerland
Lorenzo Guazzo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 10.83   12.55   14.07 13.60 11.03 10.83 13.03
First round 14 9.59   12.71   14.11 12.78 9.59 12.35 12.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.05   5.82   5.75 6.07 4.05 5.63 7.31
First round 20 4.64   5.65   5.58 5.28 6.10 8.44 4.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 24.90   26.86   26.47 25.17 28.93 29.36 24.90
Megaminx Combined Final 21 3:29.19     3:29.60 3:29.19
Lorenzo Mauro    Italy
Lorenzo Mauro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.85   11.99   10.94 17.44 11.93 13.09 10.85
Second round 9 11.00   12.08   12.58 12.09 12.62 11.00 11.57
First round 17 10.00   12.88   12.85 15.01 12.63 13.15 10.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.48   3.95   3.04 2.48 5.13 3.67 6.47
Second round 1 2.23   3.62   5.38 2.72 2.23 DNF 2.75
First round 1 2.21   3.22   2.21 5.50 2.87 2.72 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.42   46.02   41.42 1:12.57 41.81 51.97 44.28
Combined First round 6 46.52   48.26   51.33 47.38 47.70 49.69 46.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:49.02   2:53.75   2:51.63 3:00.59 2:49.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 49.21   DNF   DNF 49.21 DNF
First round 3 58.06   DNF   1:05.56 DNF 58.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 32   35.00   32 34 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 17.64   19.55   20.79 20.96 19.85 17.64 18.00
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 13.73   15.90   15.94 17.97 13.73 15.92 15.83
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:13.68   1:23.23   1:21.93 DNF 1:24.90 1:22.85 1:13.68
Square-1 Final 5 19.18   22.81   25.85 21.54 19.18 24.26 22.62
Combined First round 6 17.39   21.03   19.33 28.81 17.39 21.77 22.00
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 6:47.16   DNF   6:47.16 DNF DNS
Lorenzo Nicotra    Italy
Lorenzo Nicotra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 21.33   23.22   27.84 25.51 22.69 21.45 21.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 9:53.22   DNF   9:53.22 DNS DNS
Lorenzo Vigani Poli    Italy
Lorenzo Vigani Poli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.52   13.35   12.78 11.52 15.65 13.68 13.59
First round 13 10.85   12.51   14.09 11.17 10.85 12.27 14.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.98   5.23   3.98 4.79 4.45 6.61 6.44
First round 30 4.80   6.78   14.56 7.18 6.56 4.80 6.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:14.71   DNF   DNF DNF 2:14.71
First round 6 1:27.80   DNF   DNF 1:45.74 1:27.80
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36   37.67   36 38 39
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:18.45   1:26.73   1:32.66 1:19.34 1:28.18 1:34.88 1:18.45
Square-1 Final 9 30.14   33.21   30.14 46.11 34.76 32.78 32.09
Combined First round 9 23.85   31.83   31.60 43.02 37.65 26.25 23.85
Luca Rizzi    Switzerland
Luca Rizzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 53.49   55.33   54.71 57.68 53.60 53.49 1:01.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 32   38.33   49 32 34
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 14.60   18.38   16.78 14.60 16.72 DNF 21.64
Square-1 Final 7 22.50   24.78   29.50 23.28 24.84 22.50 26.22
Combined First round 5 18.92   20.40   18.92 23.10 21.71 19.53 19.97
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 14:41.00   DNF   DNF 14:41.00 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Marco Belotti    Italy
Marco Belotti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.21   13.40   15.64 12.21 12.90 13.24 14.07
First round 19 11.65   13.11   13.01 11.65 13.08 15.77 13.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.16   6.05   6.56 5.63 7.09 5.95 5.16
First round 17 4.97   5.38   4.97 5.47 5.71 5.16 5.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 50.10   1:01.98   59.79 1:04.79 1:01.36 50.10 1:10.95
Megaminx Combined Final 1 55.15   1:00.88   1:09.59 1:00.46 59.10 1:03.08 55.15
Marco Edoardo Cittar    Italy
Marco Edoardo Cittar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.66   17.03   17.91 16.29 14.66 17.24 17.56
First round 38 14.30   19.08   18.41 18.42 14.30 25.40 20.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.67   6.90   5.78 4.67 8.06 6.87 16.11
First round 16 3.79   5.28   4.54 4.63 6.66 3.79 6.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:04.54     1:23.61 1:04.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 59.22   DNF   DNF 59.22 DNF
First round 9 2:01.80   DNF   DNF 2:01.80 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 49   51.00   54 50 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 35.40     46.43 35.40
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 15.70   19.43   18.95 17.80 15.70 23.98 21.53
Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:25.44     3:25.44 4:16.50
Square-1 Combined First round 12 46.22     46.22 47.30
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 7:00.78   DNF   7:00.78 DNF 7:07.34
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Marco Minici    Italy
Marco Minici
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.13   14.53   12.13 17.29 15.63 13.54 14.41
First round 21 12.26   14.13   14.08 14.86 17.27 12.26 13.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.86   5.09   8.47 2.86 5.66 4.04 5.56
First round 18 3.04   5.51   5.52 5.79 6.58 3.04 5.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 47.46   51.89   51.83 52.10 51.73 47.46 55.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 33.76     33.76 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:34.10     2:40.80 2:34.10
Marco Rota    Italy
Marco Rota
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.90   12.95   19.95 14.56 11.28 10.90 13.01
Second round 12 11.65   12.65   13.66 12.44 11.65 14.09 11.86
First round 27 10.63   16.32   14.95 16.49 17.52 19.22 10.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.51   3.92   3.51 3.53 4.31 5.10 3.92
Second round 9 4.08   4.47   4.18 5.84 4.08 4.22 5.02
First round 10 1.76   4.46   4.43 6.18 4.86 1.76 4.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 58.81   1:09.92   58.81 59.85 1:14.77 1:15.14 2:37.91
Combined First round 8 48.57   51.40   48.57 54.91 51.00 52.20 51.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:32.28   2:45.37   2:50.78 2:32.28 2:53.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 2:22.96   DNF   DNF 2:22.96 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31   34.33   31 33 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 22.49   26.29   27.77 22.49 26.40 29.45 24.69
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 13.64   15.14   DNF 13.68 16.71 15.02 13.64
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:05.61   1:08.73   1:07.78 1:16.10 1:05.61 1:05.89 1:12.53
Square-1 Final 1 13.00   16.39   13.00 15.30 15.45 19.59 18.41
Combined First round 1 12.39   14.73   NR 14.23 18.55 17.13 12.39 12.83
Marianna Bondi    Italy
Marianna Bondi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.38   16.54   16.89 23.71 15.77 16.96 14.38
First round 31 16.81   17.33   16.81 21.18 16.91 17.88 17.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.53   4.90   5.58 6.55 3.53 4.47 4.66
First round 14 2.39   4.92   6.08 5.70 3.32 2.39 5.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 47.10     55.08 47.10
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:28.50     2:28.50 2:51.75
Martin Benaduce    Italy
Martin Benaduce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 37.99   45.45   45.44 40.62 37.99 DNF 50.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.70   8.81   10.44 7.55 14.05 6.70 8.43
Matteo Colombo    Italy
Matteo Colombo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.57   15.79   18.26 15.77 11.57 13.33 19.02
First round 20 9.53   13.80   14.67 15.78 13.76 12.97 9.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.61   5.84   5.04 7.05 5.44 4.61 10.33
First round 25 2.91   6.12   DNF 5.16 6.56 2.91 6.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 55.05   1:01.56   58.87 1:03.75 DNF 55.05 1:02.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 39.63   43.67   49.80 39.63 41.59
First round 2 42.28   DNF   42.28 46.25 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 35   36.67   38 35 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 55.75     55.75 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Matteo Provasi    Italy
Matteo Provasi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.88   13.60   12.88 14.47 13.33 15.63 12.99
First round 15 11.04   12.77   11.04 13.75 12.89 17.22 11.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.41   4.45   4.56 4.96 4.65 4.13 3.41
Second round 5 2.85   4.11   3.91 3.80 4.62 2.85 5.97
First round 8 1.85   4.21   5.61 3.82 4.81 1.85 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 54.74   1:02.34   54.74 59.05 1:03.96 1:04.50 1:04.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 4:46.77     4:46.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 38   43.33   38 45 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 18.36   21.40   24.77 20.17 18.36 23.16 20.86
Matteo Sanità    Italy
Matteo Sanità
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 48.26   1:01.31   48.26 1:06.32 1:04.66 1:03.49 55.78
Mattia Sorzé    Italy
Mattia Sorzé
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 44.03   47.54   48.68 44.03 45.33 48.60 DNF
Michele Scattola    Italy
Michele Scattola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:14.23     1:16.06 1:14.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:20.24     4:20.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 39 1:05.29     1:16.78 1:05.29
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:00.91     2:00.91 2:12.98
Square-1 Combined First round 14 1:02.33     1:08.59 1:02.33
Mircea Simionica    Romania
Mircea Simionica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.95   16.75   20.80 17.83 16.73 12.95 15.68
First round 25 13.96   16.03   18.90 13.96 17.70 15.35 15.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:08.03     1:12.76 1:08.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:32.66     4:32.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 11:32.00   NR DNF   11:32.00 DNF DNF
Nicolò Simone    Italy
Nicolò Simone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 15.53   18.69   42.89 17.19 18.41 15.53 20.48
First round 32 15.90   17.34   17.48 16.78 18.48 15.90 17.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.16   3.43   3.80 3.43 3.05 2.16 4.91
Second round 8 2.52   4.37   4.72 4.43 8.01 2.52 3.97
First round 6 3.31   4.06   4.38 4.14 4.90 3.65 3.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 4:45.60   DNF   4:45.60 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 42.53     42.53 52.19
Oleg Ludovico Montanelli    Italy
Oleg Ludovico Montanelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 19.28   22.88   24.68 22.27 19.28 25.88 21.69
Oscar Luigi M. Gravador    Philippines
Oscar Luigi M. Gravador
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 19.84   22.51   22.29 35.21 21.26 19.84 23.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.16   7.63   8.18 4.16 10.30 6.36 8.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:24.39     1:28.59 1:24.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 48.37     49.22 48.37
Paolo Moriello    Italy
Paolo Moriello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.17   8.86   8.17 10.11 9.17 9.22 8.19
Second round 2 9.28   10.08   9.28 11.81 9.90 9.56 10.78
First round 1 9.02   9.87   11.18 9.59 9.20 9.02 10.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.83   5.61   6.74 3.83 4.46 DNF 5.64
First round 5 2.49   4.05   4.86 2.89 4.39 2.49 6.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 19.61   22.13   26.42 21.15 19.61 21.02 24.23
Pietro Furbatto    Italy
Pietro Furbatto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 14.92   16.77   17.91 16.53 15.86 14.92 20.58
First round 35 16.97   18.23   19.19 17.89 18.34 16.97 18.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 23.78   33.65   DNF 28.05 23.78 38.01 34.89
Pietro Gasparetto    Italy
Pietro Gasparetto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 14.45   17.15   17.72 16.35 14.45 17.45 17.64
First round 37 15.06   18.77   19.00 21.28 18.62 18.68 15.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.67   7.01   5.84 7.28 5.67 8.63 7.92
First round 9 2.96   4.35   5.70 3.44 4.48 2.96 5.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 2:34.46   DNF   2:34.46 DNF 3:40.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 34.24     34.24 35.22
Rafaela Estrada    Italy
Rafaela Estrada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.93   16.33   15.46 14.93 16.73 21.72 16.79
First round 41 16.62   19.64   16.62 19.70 18.84 20.39 21.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.94   7.33   7.41 8.51 6.36 3.94 8.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:13.15     1:15.09 1:13.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 55.23     1:03.25 55.23
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 26.93   29.94   29.39 32.04 28.85 31.57 26.93
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:54.52     3:15.24 2:54.52
Riccardo Munaro    Italy
Riccardo Munaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 23.16   25.88   25.63 24.85 30.82 23.16 27.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 14.04   17.89   22.43 15.86 19.64 18.17 14.04
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 57   DNF   DNF 57 71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 1:33.99     1:33.99 1:47.40
Megaminx Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF DNF
Roland Gandini    Italy
Roland Gandini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 16.02   17.04   16.02 17.15 16.97 17.31 17.00
First round 28 12.73   16.67   12.73 14.75 20.32 16.95 18.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.75   9.09   11.02 9.02 7.24 5.75 36.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:02.44     2:22.82 1:02.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 43   DNF   DNF 44 43
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 28.31   34.39   28.97 44.33 28.31 38.48 35.71
Samuele Zucca    Italy
Samuele Zucca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 21.09   21.80   21.72 22.19 21.49 21.09 25.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.97   9.11   13.29 5.97 14.58 7.00 7.05
Sebastiano Tronto    Italy
Sebastiano Tronto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.91   12.27   12.93 11.65 12.23 8.91 14.80
Second round 5 9.96   10.87   10.63 12.27 10.75 9.96 11.24
First round 12 11.75   12.37   12.18 13.29 12.03 12.91 11.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.17   4.71   6.41 3.17 3.81 3.92 DNF
First round 4 2.16   3.89   4.53 3.38 3.77 2.16 4.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 42.89   54.52   58.12 42.89 55.11 51.57 56.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 25.55   DNF   39.57 25.55 DNF
First round 1 28.33   DNF   DNF 33.96 28.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   26.33   NR 28 25 26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 15.58   16.60   17.67 17.21 15.86 16.73 15.58
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 11.02   12.20   11.02 DNF 11.37 11.64 13.59
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:02.81   DNF   4:41.00 DNF 4:02.81
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 12:13.00   DNF   17:29.00 12:13.00 DNF
Simone Cantarelli    Italy
Simone Cantarelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.56   12.78   11.48 13.46 15.09 13.39 10.56
First round 18 10.12   13.11   12.45 10.12 14.34 13.11 13.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.80   5.84   5.24 14.22 5.43 6.85 4.80
First round 13 3.73   4.65   5.41 4.16 3.73 5.47 4.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.41   51.09   49.62 39.41 49.30 54.36 55.23
Combined First round 7 45.11   49.54   51.34 45.11 49.30 49.65 49.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 5:12.57     5:12.57
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 46   47.67   49 46 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 17.72   26.59   28.03 26.11 25.63 30.38 17.72
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:29.05     2:29.05 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 11 27.77   41.28   50.43 27.77 29.39 44.01 DNF
Stefano Dalla Longa    Italy
Stefano Dalla Longa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 27.55   30.63   31.36 27.73 32.81 27.55 34.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 8.21   11.56   16.51 8.21 14.32 9.68 10.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:51.64     DNF 1:51.64
Square-1 Combined First round 15 1:10.54     1:10.54 1:11.13
Taha Ben Salah    Tunisia
Taha Ben Salah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 17.75   20.90   22.64 17.75 21.91 28.42 18.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:26.33     1:34.55 1:26.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:00.25   NR   5:00.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:23.85   NR DNF   3:11.39 DNF 2:23.85
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 45   NR DNF   DNF DNF 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 37.25     37.25 47.52
Theo Mayer    Switzerland
Theo Mayer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.39   10.38   8.39 10.14 10.99 10.54 10.45
Second round 13 10.56   12.70   10.56 17.99 12.60 11.86 13.63
First round 5 10.93   11.27   12.30 10.93 10.94 11.68 11.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.79   4.36   9.26 6.19 3.64 2.79 3.24
Second round 3 2.93   3.78   2.93 3.51 4.30 5.06 3.52
First round 11 3.74   4.50   5.21 3.74 4.02 DNF 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.05   46.16   DNF 45.91 47.44 42.05 45.13
Combined First round 1 39.27   41.97   45.62 39.27 43.68 39.34 42.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:40.22   2:57.49   2:40.22 2:58.77 3:13.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 4:14.29   DNF   4:14.29 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 30   35.67   41 30 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 25.04   30.02   32.70 28.45 31.61 25.04 29.99
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 12.24   14.97   16.73 DNF 15.85 12.24 12.34
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:48.56     1:55.03 1:48.56
Square-1 Combined First round 10 32.22   39.30   32.22 33.94 46.97 36.98 1:00.71
Tobias Peter    Switzerland
Tobias Peter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.96   11.29   11.92 11.07 12.23 10.89 9.96
Second round 10 8.41   12.38   13.36 13.71 10.08 8.41 23.40
First round 6 10.86   11.49   11.94 11.18 11.34 13.48 10.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.11   6.01   7.74 5.28 5.81 6.94 3.11
First round 12 3.08   4.56   6.07 3.75 3.08 3.87 8.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 40.81   48.12   52.97 40.81 48.05 43.33 53.86
Combined First round 9 45.00   51.55   57.75 54.52 49.64 45.00 50.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:34.06     3:34.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:14.21   DNF   DNF 1:14.21 DNF
First round 5 1:11.84   DNF   1:11.84 1:36.65 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 32   35.00   36 37 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 14.27   17.33   16.74 14.27 19.36 15.88 28.94
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 8.16   8.94   NR 8.84 8.86 8.16 9.94 9.11
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:18.88   1:33.68   1:28.70 1:45.44 1:49.79 1:26.90 1:18.88
Square-1 Final 3 14.28   19.16   14.28 18.03 16.33 28.94 23.13
Combined First round 4 16.71   20.17   22.17 21.39 19.17 19.95 16.71
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 9:17.03   NR DNF   9:17.03 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Tommaso Dossi    Italy
Tommaso Dossi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 46.99   58.49   58.06 53.55 46.99 1:03.86 DNF
Tommaso Lunghi    Italy
Tommaso Lunghi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 19.77   22.19   21.47 19.77 21.90 23.19 30.93
First round 42 17.14   20.57   22.39 30.50 21.60 17.14 17.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.83   7.72   7.07 8.63 9.77 5.83 7.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:24.24     1:54.78 1:24.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 43.61     43.61 44.23
Tommaso Raposio    Italy
Tommaso Raposio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.66   11.92   9.66 14.00 10.37 13.21 12.18
Second round 8 10.64   11.51   12.17 11.18 11.81 11.55 10.64
First round 10 10.88   11.92   16.53 12.27 11.19 12.31 10.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.76   4.61   5.13 7.35 4.46 3.76 4.23
Second round 7 3.99   4.27   4.49 4.00 4.57 3.99 4.32
First round 21 4.53   5.71   5.24 4.53 6.11 5.97 5.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 44.73   53.03   53.25 48.38 44.73 59.74 57.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:07.67     4:07.67
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 36   DNF   DNS DNS 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 15.03   18.63   20.88 15.03 19.99 15.03 22.12
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:10.47   1:18.81   1:21.33 1:17.11 1:10.47 1:18.18 1:21.13
Tommaso Zoffoli    Italy
Tommaso Zoffoli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.97   12.37   10.68 15.02 12.22 14.22 8.97
Second round 3 9.46   10.09   11.74 9.51 9.46 11.07 9.69
First round 3 9.97   10.76   9.97 11.15 10.97 10.16 11.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.07   7.02   19.98 5.07 9.26 5.52 6.27
First round 15 1.75   5.19   3.79 6.07 1.75 9.07 5.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 24.25   30.02   24.25 1:01.50 27.68 32.63 29.75
Xiang Zheng (郑祥)    China
Xiang Zheng (郑祥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 47.27   49.16   49.78 47.27 47.91 1:00.07 49.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 12.02   13.12   44.92 13.07 12.02 12.97 13.31
Zhou Zheng (郑洲)    China
Zhou Zheng (郑洲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.46   19.34   22.09 DNF 17.07 15.46 18.86
First round 36 14.86   18.56   18.44 20.13 21.94 17.10 14.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.23   7.40   DNF 6.17 3.23 9.46 6.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:03.27     1:03.27 1:03.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 34.60     34.60 41.59