PoliMi Open 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-5-30~31  Italy, Milan PoliMi 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Nicola Barbaro 10.22  Micha Zahnd 10.23  Riccardo Simone 10.37
 2x2x2 Cube  Reto Bubendorf 3.41  Matteo Provasi 3.55  Edoardo Disarò 3.68
 4x4x4 Cube  Mattia Furlan 34.84  Micha Zahnd 41.56  Fabian Löhle 43.64
 5x5x5 Cube  Mattia Furlan 1:04.80  Micha Zahnd 1:21.38  Fabian Löhle 1:26.75
 6x6x6 Cube  Mattia Furlan 2:05.11  Fabian Löhle 2:53.22  Micha Zahnd 3:10.44
 7x7x7 Cube  Mattia Furlan 2:51.72  Edoardo Disarò 4:19.35  Riccardo Simone 4:59.50
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Oleg Gritsenko 41.15  Matteo Colombo 48.25  Mircea Simionica 1:19.06
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Nicola Barbaro 15.42  Micha Zahnd 16.00  Reto Bubendorf 20.02
 Rubik's Clock  Mattia Furlan 8.16  Matteo Colombo 18.13  Oleg Gritsenko 22.97
 Megaminx  Mattia Furlan 1:09.14  Micha Zahnd 1:12.59  Nicola Barbaro 1:26.05
 Pyraminx  Reto Bubendorf 4.48  Leonardo Marchizza 5.03  Mattia Furlan 5.67
 Skewb  Mattia Furlan 6.25  Marco Rota 6.63  Edoardo Disarò 7.07
 Square-1  Andrea Santambrogio 19.79  Edoardo Disarò 33.72  Lorenzo Aureli 40.06
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Matteo Colombo 4:55.77
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Oleg Gritsenko 18/18 53:00  Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/11 48:34  Oliver Price 7/9 47:52
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nicola Barbaro 7.88   9.41    Italy 8.30 7.88 11.40 10.41 9.52
2 Mattia Furlan 8.59   10.59    Italy 9.96 8.59 11.15 12.16 10.65
3 Riccardo Simone 9.46   10.92    Italy 9.46 10.62 11.18 11.40 10.96
4 Micha Zahnd 9.21   11.40    Switzerland 9.21 12.42 10.28 14.54 11.51
5 Reto Bubendorf 10.99   12.24    Switzerland 12.39 11.18 14.93 13.14 10.99
6 Theo Mayer 11.29   12.54    Switzerland 12.19 13.48 11.29 12.32 13.10
7 Edoardo Disarò 11.25   12.55    Italy 11.73 13.02 11.25 12.91 14.55
8 Fabian Löhle 10.93   12.62    Switzerland 12.72 12.56 15.75 12.59 10.93
9 Tommaso Raposio 10.34   13.06    Italy 14.08 11.75 10.34 16.44 13.36
10 Matteo Provasi 12.38   13.83    Italy 14.53 13.59 13.37 12.38 20.43
11 Federico Basanese 11.06   13.96    Italy 14.05 14.00 13.83 14.36 11.06
12 Giorgio Zonta 12.59   14.15    Italy 12.59 14.23 20.97 14.52 13.70
13 Lorenzo Guazzo 12.00   14.50    Switzerland 13.18 17.65 12.00 15.19 15.13
14 Federico Ortu 10.53   14.87    Italy 13.80 15.13 22.94 15.68 10.53
15 Tobias Peter 14.34   14.93    Switzerland 15.15 15.09 14.84 14.86 14.34
16 Andrea Santambrogio 11.96   15.03    Italy 14.11 11.96 16.53 14.44 17.19
17 Simone Cantarelli 14.01   15.48    Italy 19.11 16.17 14.01 15.15 15.11
18 Gabriele Bacchieri 11.84   15.51    Italy 11.84 15.96 17.06 21.40 13.50
19 Lorenzo Bianco 13.70   15.66    Italy 17.36 22.82 13.70 14.66 14.97
20 Mircea Simionica 14.27   15.81    Romania 18.19 15.84 15.68 15.91 14.27
21 Marco Rota 10.66   15.97    Italy 17.41 15.15 15.34 17.46 10.66
22 Matteo Colombo 13.27   16.41    Italy 13.29 13.27 DNF 17.43 18.52
23 Lorenzo Aureli 15.40   16.89    Italy 17.30 15.40 19.78 16.83 16.53
24 Ioannis Papadopoulos 14.25   17.14    Greece 17.56 17.88 14.25 15.97 18.00
25 Marco Minici 14.84   17.28    Italy 20.72 16.15 14.96 24.40 14.84
26 Nicolò Simone 14.97   17.46    Italy 17.34 18.97 20.25 16.06 14.97
27 Stefano Castagneto 17.54   17.71    Italy 17.77 17.54 17.69 17.66 22.12
28 Adrian Estrada 14.12   18.40    Peru 21.42 17.18 17.71 14.12 20.32
29 Leonardo Marchizza 16.01   19.53    Italy 24.89 19.80 20.82 17.97 16.01
30 Zhou Zheng (郑洲) 19.21   21.07    China 20.91 22.88 19.21 19.43 26.94
31 Andrea Farolfi 19.18   21.16    Italy 22.51 23.65 21.03 19.95 19.18
32 Oleg Gritsenko 18.13   22.74    Russia 22.75 22.16 23.31 25.03 18.13
33 Pietro Bianco 20.93   23.89    Italy 22.61 20.93 32.81 22.16 26.90
34 Giulia Casella 20.72   24.70    Italy 23.92 20.72 23.82 26.86 26.35
35 Oliver Price 24.50   26.87    United Kingdom 29.97 30.37 25.20 24.50 25.44
36 Marco Edoardo Cittar 22.59   27.22    Italy 32.69 25.66 22.59 30.47 25.53
37 Marco Antinori 23.04   27.45    Italy 23.12 33.66 23.04 28.80 30.42
38 Felix Fischer 26.03   28.44    Belgium 27.66 DNF 28.58 26.03 29.09
39 Ciro Vignotto 19.31   28.96    Italy 19.31 33.31 30.56 38.83 23.00
40 Alessio Casella 27.00   29.15    Italy 30.83 31.03 27.00 27.09 29.54
41 Alessandro Fava 19.12   29.61    Italy 19.83 19.12 20.35 48.66 1:05.36
42 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 28.02   31.50    Italy 28.02 36.37 32.44 30.89 31.16
43 Alexander Karlov 24.61   36.02    Sweden 49.57 35.18 40.10 32.78 24.61
44 Michele Scattola 28.74   36.13    Italy 49.51 29.29 29.59 DNF 28.74
45 Rafaela Estrada 33.40   36.97    Italy 33.40 34.11 37.17 45.53 39.63
46 Andrea Tonoli 26.37   39.20    Italy 39.78 50.06 31.28 46.55 26.37
47 Nicola Jian Wang 34.49   40.67    Italy 38.47 DNF 44.94 34.49 38.61
48 Xiang Zheng (郑祥) 35.50   48.51    China 1:00.68 47.33 49.27 48.93 35.50
49 Pietro Michelangeli 44.53   48.91    Italy 1:01.60 44.84 44.53 46.31 55.58
50 Nicolò Dilettuso 51.71   1:02.95    Italy 54.03 1:07.36 51.71 1:14.76 1:07.45
51 Yulia Gritsenko 54.05   1:08.65    Russia 1:06.36 1:19.58 1:00.02 1:35.65 54.05
52 Antonio Marchizza 55.49   1:15.26    Italy 1:25.99 1:01.66 55.49 1:30.31 1:18.14
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Micha Zahnd 8.94   9.98   NR  Switzerland 9.78 12.02 8.94 9.36 10.81
2 Mattia Furlan 9.00   11.09    Italy 9.00 11.40 11.65 15.63 10.22
3 Nicola Barbaro 8.96   11.40    Italy DNF 10.78 8.96 14.27 9.15
4 Edoardo Disarò 10.77   11.91    Italy 12.15 11.45 10.77 12.13 13.19
5 Riccardo Simone 10.24   11.98    Italy 10.41 15.94 13.52 12.01 10.24
6 Federico Basanese 10.83   12.60    Italy 13.36 10.83 13.78 11.86 12.59
7 Theo Mayer 12.43   12.82    Switzerland 12.43 12.64 13.15 12.66 16.14
8 Reto Bubendorf 10.30   12.98    Switzerland 11.84 10.30 21.39 16.09 11.00
9 Lorenzo Guazzo 11.63   13.33    Switzerland 12.17 14.39 13.77 11.63 14.06
10 Fabian Löhle 12.97   13.82    Switzerland 14.76 15.78 13.49 13.22 12.97
11 Tobias Peter 13.05   13.86    Switzerland 14.18 13.96 13.43 13.05 20.05
12 Matteo Provasi 12.80   13.89    Italy 13.78 12.80 14.59 13.30 16.53
13 Marco Rota 13.08   14.31    Italy 14.53 15.11 13.08 15.08 13.33
14 Lorenzo Bianco 12.53   14.86    Italy 16.55 15.31 12.53 21.09 12.71
15 Giorgio Zonta 14.21   14.92    Italy 14.21 15.38 15.77 14.81 14.57
16 Tommaso Raposio 13.09   14.94    Italy 14.43 16.68 13.09 15.32 15.06
17 Federico Ortu 12.14   15.01    Italy 15.59 16.79 12.66 12.14 21.79
18 Simone Cantarelli 14.00   15.16    Italy 16.16 14.33 15.00 14.00 16.96
19 Andrea Santambrogio 13.21   15.51    Italy 16.12 15.00 15.67 13.21 15.86
20 Mircea Simionica 13.18   15.58    Romania 18.19 18.13 13.83 14.78 13.18
21 Matteo Colombo 13.36   15.98    Italy 17.43 16.58 13.36 13.94 17.55
22 Gabriele Bacchieri 14.25   16.16    Italy 14.25 19.82 14.80 17.64 16.03
23 Ioannis Papadopoulos 14.95   16.65    Greece 20.14 16.72 16.88 14.95 16.35
24 Lorenzo Aureli 17.90   19.07    Italy 19.96 19.80 19.22 18.19 17.90
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nicola Barbaro 7.91   10.22    Italy 9.05 7.91 10.32 11.30 11.46
2 Micha Zahnd 9.52   10.23    Switzerland 9.53 10.46 10.69 11.68 9.52
3 Riccardo Simone 9.13   10.37    Italy 9.13 10.39 11.06 9.66 12.34
4 Edoardo Disarò 10.37   10.98    Italy 10.51 10.37 13.13 11.82 10.62
5 Mattia Furlan 10.04   11.75    Italy 10.96 12.41 10.04 12.56 11.88
6 Reto Bubendorf 9.20   12.45    Switzerland 11.96 9.20 11.94 14.50 13.46
7 Federico Basanese 10.48   12.53    Italy 11.96 10.48 11.59 14.14 14.05
8 Theo Mayer 12.36   12.91    Switzerland 14.70 12.36 12.41 13.05 13.26
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reto Bubendorf 2.91   3.68    Switzerland 3.60 5.70 2.91 4.52 2.93
2 Matteo Provasi 2.44   3.70    Italy 3.59 2.44 3.46 4.04 4.19
3 Nicolò Simone 3.03   3.72    Italy 3.03 3.05 3.30 4.81 5.16
4 Edoardo Disarò 3.02   3.77    Italy 4.68 3.93 3.02 4.06 3.31
5 Oleg Gritsenko 3.50   4.01    Russia 3.87 3.50 3.72 4.44 18.40
6 Marco Rota 3.13   4.05    Italy 3.13 3.84 4.38 3.94 6.03
7 Mattia Furlan 2.31   4.16    Italy 4.03 4.58 2.31 3.88 DNF
8 Giorgio Zonta 3.27   4.62    Italy 5.89 4.91 5.05 3.27 3.90
9 Fabian Löhle 2.44   4.72    Switzerland 5.06 7.96 2.44 4.03 5.08
10 Riccardo Simone 2.61   4.97    Italy 5.55 6.03 2.61 4.27 5.08
11 Tobias Peter 4.83   5.18    Switzerland 4.89 5.69 4.95 5.73 4.83
12 Lorenzo Guazzo 4.03   5.27    Switzerland 5.29 4.91 5.60 4.03 6.29
13 Micha Zahnd 3.00   5.42    Switzerland 8.52 6.71 3.00 4.85 4.70
14 Marco Minici 4.69   5.59    Italy 5.55 5.08 4.69 6.13 7.55
15 Simone Cantarelli 5.32   5.71    Italy 5.32 5.93 12.05 5.88 5.32
16 Nicola Barbaro 4.41   5.78    Italy 6.43 DNF 6.21 4.41 4.69
17 Theo Mayer 3.58   5.79    Switzerland 4.15 5.77 3.58 7.44 8.92
18 Tommaso Raposio 4.52   5.88    Italy 4.52 8.53 6.52 5.10 6.03
19 Alessandro Fava 3.74   6.31    Italy DNF 7.68 5.83 3.74 5.43
20 Adrian Estrada 5.65   6.35    Peru 6.41 6.11 5.65 6.61 6.52
21 Lorenzo Aureli 3.88   6.38    Italy 6.69 9.86 5.71 3.88 6.75
22 Andrea Santambrogio 5.04   6.51    Italy 7.58 5.04 6.51 6.52 6.50
23 Federico Basanese 5.94   6.94    Italy 7.23 7.46 7.54 5.94 6.13
24 Alexander Karlov 5.23   7.03    Sweden 11.94 5.23 6.74 8.52 5.83
25 Federico Ortu 4.59   7.16    Italy 9.72 6.21 6.05 9.22 4.59
26 Alessio Casella 4.79   7.23    Italy 7.43 4.79 7.60 7.28 6.98
27 Felix Fischer 5.53   7.33    Belgium 8.84 11.36 5.72 7.43 5.53
28 Gabriele Bacchieri 3.77   7.36    Italy 8.78 12.59 4.91 3.77 8.40
29 Stefano Castagneto 7.02   7.37    Italy 7.61 7.14 21.38 7.02 7.35
30 Leonardo Marchizza 5.80   7.55    Italy 8.68 7.06 5.80 6.90 10.91
31 Zhou Zheng (郑洲) 4.02   7.80    China 6.56 8.75 8.43 4.02 8.40
32 Matteo Colombo 7.46   8.03    Italy 7.66 7.61 7.46 DNF 8.83
33 Lorenzo Bianco 6.21   8.35    Italy 6.33 6.21 9.46 9.27 16.71
34 Ioannis Papadopoulos 7.34   9.84    Greece 7.34 8.30 21.48 8.57 12.65
35 Marco Edoardo Cittar 7.71   9.89    Italy DNF 7.71 8.46 12.11 9.09
36 Michele Scattola 9.18   10.80    Italy 10.09 11.65 9.18 13.46 10.66
37 Marco Antinori 7.46   11.32    Italy 9.32 DNF 12.12 12.53 7.46
38 Xiang Zheng (郑祥) 12.05   13.77    China 33.09 12.05 16.31 12.61 12.38
39 Ciro Vignotto 10.30   14.45    Italy 21.21 20.27 11.83 11.25 10.30
40 Nicola Jian Wang 14.09   15.52    Italy 14.73 30.46 16.86 14.97 14.09
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reto Bubendorf 2.54   2.96    Switzerland 2.75 3.48 2.54 3.75 2.66
2 Theo Mayer 2.21   3.72    Switzerland 3.34 4.18 7.00 2.21 3.65
3 Mattia Furlan 3.69   4.16    Italy 4.05 4.41 7.41 4.03 3.69
4 Matteo Provasi 2.29   4.33    Italy 5.05 2.29 5.83 3.78 4.17
5 Nicola Barbaro 2.33   4.56    Italy 4.53 2.33 5.05 6.33 4.11
6 Edoardo Disarò 3.05   4.66    Italy 5.02 DNF 3.05 4.15 4.80
7 Oleg Gritsenko 3.72   4.67    Russia 3.72 4.87 3.93 6.45 5.22
8 Marco Minici 3.41   4.69    Italy 4.71 3.41 5.43 3.94 6.03
9 Giorgio Zonta 3.92   4.70    Italy 3.92 5.10 4.93 4.08 5.09
10 Nicolò Simone 3.41   4.72    Italy 4.93 5.30 5.56 3.41 3.93
11 Lorenzo Guazzo 3.21   4.76    Switzerland 5.33 3.21 4.25 4.71 6.19
12 Marco Rota 2.93   4.88    Italy 2.93 4.44 4.38 5.83 7.30
13 Tommaso Raposio 3.71   4.90    Italy 3.71 4.03 5.41 5.25 6.27
14 Riccardo Simone 3.96   4.91    Italy 4.40 13.09 4.44 3.96 5.88
15 Simone Cantarelli 3.76   5.15    Italy 4.46 3.76 5.76 6.04 5.22
16 Tobias Peter 3.44   5.24    Switzerland 3.44 5.91 6.01 5.27 4.53
17 Lorenzo Aureli 4.33   5.41    Italy 4.93 4.33 6.30 8.36 5.00
18 Andrea Santambrogio 5.27   5.57    Italy 5.58 5.30 5.84 5.84 5.27
19 Fabian Löhle 3.38   5.69    Switzerland 3.38 6.93 5.30 5.40 6.38
20 Alessandro Fava 4.68   5.75    Italy 5.13 4.68 7.02 7.74 5.11
21 Alexander Karlov 3.87   6.47    Sweden 5.74 3.87 9.00 6.48 7.20
22 Adrian Estrada 4.48   6.96    Peru 4.48 6.83 14.86 6.70 7.36
23 Federico Basanese 5.87   7.40    Italy 5.87 8.36 20.04 7.32 6.51
24 Micha Zahnd 2.22   7.66    Switzerland 6.70 2.22 8.91 7.37 10.77
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reto Bubendorf 2.00   3.41    Switzerland 2.78 2.00 4.28 3.16 6.22
2 Matteo Provasi 3.26   3.55    Italy 3.41 3.84 3.26 5.62 3.41
3 Edoardo Disarò 3.00   3.68    Italy 3.00 4.21 3.44 3.53 4.08
4 Theo Mayer 2.92   3.72    Switzerland 7.80 4.20 3.04 2.92 3.91
5 Mattia Furlan 3.83   4.05    Italy 3.86 6.50 4.40 3.90 3.83
6 Oleg Gritsenko 3.75   4.40    Russia 3.83 4.97 9.11 3.75 4.41
7 Marco Minici 4.29   5.70    Italy 6.66 5.74 6.57 4.29 4.78
8 Nicola Barbaro 5.34   6.11    Italy 7.05 5.34 5.38 5.91 7.19
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Micha Zahnd 34.90   37.77   NR  Switzerland 35.56 34.90 40.15 37.59 41.77
2 Mattia Furlan 31.06   39.32    Italy 38.11 40.91 41.19 38.93 31.06
3 Edoardo Disarò 43.03   45.39    Italy 48.25 45.66 43.03 46.97 43.55
4 Fabian Löhle 41.16   48.26    Switzerland 41.16 50.87 47.77 1:02.41 46.14
5 Marco Minici 44.88   49.31    Italy 52.88 46.71 52.91 44.88 48.33
6 Theo Mayer 43.23   49.62    Switzerland 45.62 56.71 52.92 50.33 43.23
7 Riccardo Simone 48.06   50.03    Italy 48.06 50.55 49.18 55.93 50.36
8 Nicola Barbaro 43.56   50.16    Italy 45.28 52.63 43.56 52.56 1:02.38
9 Reto Bubendorf 44.78   52.40    Switzerland 50.80 53.35 1:02.68 53.06 44.78
10 Gabriele Bacchieri 48.22   54.54    Italy 59.68 48.22 51.52 52.42 1:03.71
11 Marco Rota 55.52   59.04    Italy 1:12.27 57.56 55.52 59.91 59.66
12 Tobias Peter 50.96   59.36    Switzerland 1:01.05 50.96 59.63 1:03.68 57.39
13 Tommaso Raposio 55.38   1:02.13    Italy 1:02.64 59.83 55.38 1:03.91 1:10.22
14 Simone Cantarelli 52.72   1:02.27    Italy 52.72 1:12.77 56.05 DNF 58.00
15 Davide Ferraro 1:00.61   1:04.57    Italy 1:00.61 1:05.58 1:01.66 1:06.46 1:11.50
16 Lorenzo Bianco 57.96   1:08.56    Italy 57.96 1:14.27 1:50.71 1:11.94 59.47
17 Oleg Gritsenko 1:04.13   1:10.42    Russia 1:04.13 1:11.80 1:07.10 1:12.36 1:13.77
18 Matteo Colombo 1:06.46      Italy 1:06.46 DNF
19 Andrea Santambrogio 1:07.56      Italy 1:20.05 1:07.56
20 Mircea Simionica 1:07.93      Romania 1:07.93 1:08.40
21 Federico Basanese 1:10.08      Italy 1:10.08 1:12.59
22 Nicolò Simone 1:11.36      Italy 1:25.09 1:11.36
23 Lorenzo Aureli 1:12.19      Italy 1:18.58 1:12.19
24 Matteo Provasi 1:12.71      Italy 1:17.58 1:12.71
25 Stefano Castagneto 1:12.77      Italy 1:12.77 1:32.23
26 Ioannis Papadopoulos 1:22.00      Greece 1:33.20 1:22.00
27 Zhou Zheng (郑洲) 1:28.72      China 1:28.72 1:34.39
28 Leonardo Marchizza 1:32.23      Italy 1:32.23 DNF
29 Adrian Estrada 1:51.90      Peru 2:01.55 1:51.90
30 Alexander Karlov 2:32.99      Sweden 2:38.31 2:32.99
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 32.53   34.84    Italy 37.05 32.53 34.02 33.44 DNF
2 Micha Zahnd 37.99   41.56    Switzerland 41.79 41.13 42.77 37.99 41.77
3 Fabian Löhle 41.31   43.64    Switzerland 42.18 44.47 41.31 44.28 56.09
4 Edoardo Disarò 37.27   46.10    Italy 42.69 37.27 51.15 45.66 49.96
5 Marco Minici 42.80   46.22    Italy 45.04 42.80 46.26 55.82 47.35
6 Theo Mayer 41.55   47.37    Switzerland 51.59 41.55 47.03 53.13 43.50
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 1:00.88   1:08.47    Italy 1:00.88 1:15.09 1:05.50 1:11.43 1:08.47
2 Fabian Löhle 1:18.21   1:26.41    Switzerland 1:18.21 1:27.54 1:23.99 1:27.70 2:08.11
3 Edoardo Disarò 1:19.96   1:27.41    Italy 1:26.02 1:19.96 1:28.99 1:30.66 1:27.22
4 Micha Zahnd 1:19.06   1:27.71    Switzerland 1:51.63 1:24.12 1:21.63 1:37.38 1:19.06
5 Reto Bubendorf 1:29.50   1:35.84    Switzerland 1:43.48 1:32.69 1:29.50 1:34.48 1:40.34
6 Theo Mayer 1:25.46   1:39.99    Switzerland 2:07.89 1:37.93 1:25.46 1:44.09 1:37.94
7 Riccardo Simone 1:33.18   1:40.60    Italy 1:49.18 1:36.70 1:37.54 1:47.56 1:33.18
8 Tobias Peter 1:33.28   1:45.19    Switzerland 1:45.67 1:44.51 1:45.39 1:33.28 2:00.10
9 Marco Minici 1:42.00   1:45.32    Italy 1:45.12 1:46.03 1:44.81 1:48.31 1:42.00
10 Marco Rota 1:39.63   1:46.13    Italy 1:42.11 1:39.63 1:53.05 1:55.18 1:43.22
11 Giorgio Zonta 1:42.20   1:58.85    Italy 2:08.98 1:58.00 2:17.85 1:49.56 1:42.20
12 Tommaso Raposio 1:46.14   2:02.00    Italy 1:46.14 2:16.06 1:55.17 2:06.17 2:04.65
13 Matteo Provasi 2:05.83      Italy 2:05.83 2:14.05
14 Mircea Simionica 2:15.22      Romania 2:32.72 2:15.22
15 Simone Cantarelli 2:16.90      Italy 2:16.90 2:25.38
16 Ioannis Papadopoulos 2:30.28      Greece 2:32.93 2:30.28
17 Lorenzo Bianco 2:53.30      Italy 2:53.30 3:29.59
18 Lorenzo Guazzo 2:55.81      Switzerland 2:55.81 3:05.31
19 Stefano Castagneto 2:57.75      Italy 3:11.30 2:57.75
20 Zhou Zheng (郑洲) 3:04.25      China 3:04.25 3:12.94
21 Gabriele Bacchieri 3:04.53      Italy 3:04.53 3:13.90
22 Nicolò Simone 3:05.41      Italy 3:05.41 DNS
23 Lorenzo Aureli 3:43.93      Italy 4:12.93 3:43.93
24 Ciro Vignotto 3:48.55      Italy 4:28.02 3:48.55
25 Nicola Barbaro DNF      Italy DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 1:03.08   1:04.80    Italy 1:05.06 1:04.88 1:04.46 1:05.81 1:03.08
2 Micha Zahnd 1:10.47   1:21.38   NR  Switzerland 1:21.27 1:24.16 1:18.70 1:10.47 1:34.00
3 Fabian Löhle 1:20.52   1:26.75    Switzerland 1:33.13 1:22.90 1:24.55 1:32.81 1:20.52
4 Edoardo Disarò 1:23.47   1:30.67    Italy 1:23.47 1:31.28 1:38.52 1:27.30 1:33.43
5 Theo Mayer 1:18.67   1:32.64    Switzerland 1:36.34 1:45.42 1:32.32 1:29.27 1:18.67
6 Reto Bubendorf 1:30.36   1:37.29    Switzerland 1:40.99 1:32.94 1:37.93 1:30.36 DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 2:01.16   2:05.11    Italy 2:01.16 2:12.66 2:01.50
2 Fabian Löhle 2:46.71   NR 2:53.22   NR  Switzerland 3:03.41 2:46.71 2:49.55
3 Micha Zahnd 2:49.37   3:10.44    Switzerland 3:29.72 2:49.37 3:12.22
4 Theo Mayer 3:20.61   3:23.23    Switzerland 3:25.69 3:20.61 3:23.38
5 Reto Bubendorf 3:32.37      Switzerland 3:32.37
6 Marco Rota 4:01.47      Italy 4:01.47
7 Tobias Peter 4:06.57      Switzerland 4:06.57
8 Ioannis Papadopoulos 4:20.02      Greece 4:20.02
9 Edoardo Disarò 4:23.38      Italy 4:23.38
10 Tommaso Raposio 5:35.38      Italy 5:35.38
11 Marco Minici DNF      Italy DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 2:48.86   2:51.72    Italy 2:55.09 2:51.22 2:48.86
2 Edoardo Disarò 4:09.84   4:19.35    Italy 4:17.93 4:30.28 4:09.84
3 Riccardo Simone 4:46.17   4:59.50    Italy 4:46.17 5:17.22 4:55.11
4 Micha Zahnd 4:44.55   5:02.87    Switzerland 4:44.55 5:19.38 5:04.69
5 Marco Rota 5:02.10      Italy 5:02.10
6 Tobias Peter 6:55.22      Switzerland 6:55.22
7 Ioannis Papadopoulos 8:06.69      Greece 8:06.69
8 Tommaso Raposio 8:57.78      Italy 8:57.78
9 Fabian Löhle DNF      Switzerland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Combined First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oleg Gritsenko 47.18   54.95    Russia 1:07.62 50.06 47.18
2 Matteo Colombo 50.77   57.36    Italy 50.77 1:03.36 57.95
3 Mircea Simionica 1:21.11   DNF    Romania 1:21.11 DNF 1:24.00
4 Tobias Peter 1:56.34   DNF    Switzerland 2:10.36 DNF 1:56.34
5 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 2:07.33   2:29.77    Italy 3:10.41 2:07.33 2:11.56
6 Oliver Price 2:12.42   DNF    United Kingdom 2:12.42 DNF DNF
7 Reto Bubendorf 2:41.27   DNF    Switzerland 2:41.27 DNF 3:07.31
8 Marco Rota 2:46.52   DNF    Italy DNF 2:46.52 DNF
9 Nicolò Simone 3:20.19      Italy 3:20.19 DNF
10 Federico Ortu 3:21.37      Italy DNF 3:21.37
11 Nicola Barbaro 5:31.09      Italy 5:31.09 DNF
12 Federico Basanese DNF      Italy DNF DNF
12 Gabriele Bacchieri DNF      Italy DNF DNF
12 Lorenzo Bianco DNF      Italy DNF DNF
12 Nicola Jian Wang DNF      Italy DNF DNF
12 Theo Mayer DNF      Switzerland DNF DNF
12 Zhou Zheng (郑洲) DNF      China DNF DNF
12 Adrian Estrada DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oleg Gritsenko 41.15   44.08    Russia 41.15 47.13 43.95
2 Matteo Colombo 48.25   DNF    Italy 48.25 DNF DNF
3 Mircea Simionica 1:19.06   DNF    Romania 1:19.06 DNF 1:20.14
4 Oliver Price 1:33.61   1:45.59    United Kingdom 1:54.75 1:33.61 1:48.41
5 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 1:52.72   2:06.90    Italy 1:52.72 2:25.65 2:02.34
6 Tobias Peter 1:56.02   NR DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF 1:56.02
7 Reto Bubendorf DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Micha Zahnd 14.95   17.08    Switzerland 17.95 16.46 14.95 17.19 17.58
2 Nicola Barbaro 13.34   18.64    Italy 17.05 DNF 19.60 19.28 13.34
3 Reto Bubendorf 19.00   21.22    Switzerland 19.00 21.00 21.62 21.03 24.57
4 Mattia Furlan 18.83   21.32    Italy 21.77 18.83 23.05 20.44 21.75
5 Matteo Provasi 20.09   22.50    Italy 23.10 21.32 23.09 20.09 25.03
6 Giorgio Zonta 19.25   22.86    Italy 19.25 22.46 25.95 25.07 21.04
7 Riccardo Simone 19.93   22.89    Italy 19.93 23.02 27.16 23.71 21.94
8 Federico Ortu 22.03   25.43    Italy 25.25 28.55 27.66 22.03 23.38
9 Fabian Löhle 23.48   25.81    Switzerland 26.94 32.13 24.46 23.48 26.04
10 Andrea Santambrogio 22.50   26.88    Italy 32.71 22.50 24.28 DNF 23.65
11 Theo Mayer 24.92   27.12    Switzerland 24.92 35.11 28.09 26.26 27.00
12 Edoardo Disarò 23.38   27.15    Italy 25.19 29.69 23.38 28.06 28.20
13 Federico Basanese 25.49   31.40    Italy 25.49 29.19 29.84 35.18 38.20
14 Gabriele Bacchieri 27.23   31.57    Italy DNF 30.76 32.64 27.23 31.32
15 Marco Rota 22.61   31.89    Italy 31.73 39.58 22.61 37.88 26.05
16 Simone Cantarelli 31.81   34.61    Italy 31.81 34.13 37.15 39.70 32.55
17 Nicolò Simone 27.47   35.20    Italy 45.65 32.15 27.47 33.25 40.19
18 Lorenzo Guazzo 29.70   36.53    Switzerland 50.39 36.94 36.26 29.70 36.38
19 Tommaso Raposio 32.00   40.15    Italy 43.96 32.00 1:07.50 38.80 37.69
20 Lorenzo Aureli 33.63   40.19    Italy 49.22 37.65 33.63 42.19 40.72
21 Lorenzo Bianco 36.33   40.75    Italy 36.33 39.63 42.16 41.28 41.33
22 Adrian Estrada 39.13   44.35    Peru 39.13 43.43 49.09 40.53 1:14.03
23 Marco Minici 37.13   44.48    Italy 46.22 37.13 45.55 1:32.34 41.66
24 Leonardo Marchizza 37.27   45.39    Italy 37.27 DNF 39.94 53.36 42.88
25 Zhou Zheng (郑洲) 45.83      China 45.83 1:00.88
26 Stefano Castagneto 51.63      Italy 51.63 55.77
27 Matteo Colombo 53.97      Italy 53.97 DNF
28 Ioannis Papadopoulos 59.90      Greece 59.90 1:01.65
29 Nicola Jian Wang 1:16.41      Italy 1:16.41 DNF
30 Alexander Karlov DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nicola Barbaro 13.38   15.42    Italy 13.38 14.53 16.11 15.61 16.68
2 Micha Zahnd 14.85   16.00    Switzerland 15.16 15.50 17.33 19.22 14.85
3 Reto Bubendorf 16.81   20.02    Switzerland 17.09 16.81 21.61 21.36 21.78
4 Riccardo Simone 16.13   20.19    Italy 25.95 16.13 18.55 23.34 18.67
5 Mattia Furlan 16.84   20.24    Italy 19.84 19.94 20.93 47.11 16.84
6 Giorgio Zonta 19.87   22.11    Italy 22.10 19.87 22.22 24.83 22.02
7 Matteo Provasi 19.74   25.07    Italy 24.03 25.70 25.49 36.32 19.74
8 Federico Ortu 19.28   DNF    Italy 22.66 19.28 DNF 23.65 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 6.33   NR 8.16   NR  Italy 8.61 6.33 8.36 7.52 8.66
2 Matteo Colombo 15.81   18.13    Italy 15.81 17.46 17.27 DNF 19.65
3 Oleg Gritsenko 17.65   22.97    Russia 20.51 27.22 26.37 22.03 17.65
4 Tommaso Raposio 16.68   24.78    Italy 28.34 21.91 30.09 16.68 24.09
5 Leonardo Marchizza 23.31   37.46    Italy 27.10 23.31 DNF 51.52 33.77
6 Marco Rota 12.49   DNF    Italy 17.94 DNF 16.90 12.49 DNF
7 Marco Antinori 14.03   DNF    Italy 17.53 15.83 DNF DNF 14.03
8 Tobias Peter 24.93   DNF    Switzerland DNF 24.93 DNF 35.00 32.94
9 Fabian Löhle 56.88      Switzerland DNF 56.88
10 Reto Bubendorf 1:11.80      Switzerland DNF 1:11.80
11 Edoardo Disarò DNF      Italy DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 1:01.52   1:08.11    Italy 1:07.78 1:05.72 1:14.78 1:01.52 1:10.83
2 Micha Zahnd 1:10.49   1:14.31    Switzerland 1:14.47 1:15.73 1:22.02 1:10.49 1:12.72
3 Nicola Barbaro 1:14.38   1:23.28    Italy 1:14.38 1:42.55 1:27.05 1:24.53 1:18.25
4 Edoardo Disarò 1:18.96   1:25.26    Italy 1:26.13 1:25.36 1:18.96 1:24.28 2:09.46
5 Fabian Löhle 1:31.11   1:35.44    Switzerland 1:37.05 1:35.38 1:31.11 1:33.88 1:38.86
6 Marco Rota 1:20.06   1:41.17    Italy 1:47.50 1:44.38 1:20.06 1:39.33 1:39.81
7 Reto Bubendorf 1:37.37   1:54.21    Switzerland 1:37.37 1:45.32 2:03.42 2:06.73 1:53.88
8 Marco Minici 2:26.80      Italy 2:26.80 2:46.08
9 Oleg Gritsenko 3:30.81      Russia 3:33.31 3:30.81
10 Alexander Karlov 5:07.17      Sweden 5:07.17 5:43.63
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 1:02.38   1:09.14    Italy 1:12.90 1:14.03 1:07.19 1:07.33 1:02.38
2 Micha Zahnd 1:01.92   NR 1:12.59   NR  Switzerland 1:01.92 1:25.02 1:11.36 1:14.91 1:11.49
3 Nicola Barbaro 1:18.30   1:26.05    Italy 1:29.34 1:30.44 1:29.05 1:19.77 1:18.30
4 Edoardo Disarò 1:18.65   1:26.26    Italy 1:26.80 1:25.43 1:18.65 1:26.56 1:39.77
5 Marco Rota 1:31.21   1:34.84    Italy 1:31.21 1:34.41 1:37.47 1:36.80 1:33.31
6 Fabian Löhle 1:25.19   1:40.59    Switzerland 1:40.92 1:38.51 1:25.19 2:13.08 1:42.34
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reto Bubendorf 3.45   3.96   NR  Switzerland 3.45 5.00 3.62 4.01 4.25
2 Leonardo Marchizza 3.88   5.00    Italy 4.44 6.30 3.88 DNF 4.27
3 Tobias Peter 5.43   6.08    Switzerland 5.43 5.65 6.83 5.76 13.89
4 Edoardo Disarò 3.93   6.10    Italy 6.11 3.93 7.02 5.16 9.03
5 Mattia Furlan 4.27   6.23    Italy 7.06 12.05 7.03 4.61 4.27
6 Theo Mayer 5.85   7.23    Switzerland 12.40 6.75 6.83 5.85 8.11
7 Marco Rota 6.13   7.27    Italy 12.18 6.13 8.28 6.58 6.94
8 Fabian Löhle 6.02   8.63    Switzerland 13.43 7.78 8.21 9.91 6.02
9 Marco Minici 6.01   8.65    Italy 6.01 10.84 7.12 10.98 7.98
10 Marco Antinori 6.64   8.65    Italy 7.76 8.81 9.38 12.19 6.64
11 Simone Cantarelli 9.15   10.80    Italy 10.78 9.15 11.21 10.40 12.52
12 Stefano Castagneto 9.94   10.98    Italy 11.94 9.94 10.72 10.93 11.28
13 Matteo Provasi 5.86   11.47    Italy 12.49 11.65 5.86 16.30 10.28
14 Alexander Karlov 9.83   11.49    Sweden 12.04 10.70 14.83 9.83 11.72
15 Federico Basanese 8.15   13.16    Italy 18.05 8.15 11.03 13.63 14.81
16 Micha Zahnd 7.52   13.46    Switzerland 7.52 15.40 15.46 12.16 12.81
17 Tommaso Raposio 10.11   13.56    Italy 10.11 13.69 23.22 11.65 15.34
18 Oleg Gritsenko 13.46   14.73    Russia 13.46 16.09 19.69 14.55 13.55
19 Lorenzo Bianco 9.70   15.00    Italy 19.95 9.70 17.46 12.46 15.07
20 Lorenzo Aureli 8.91   15.56    Italy 17.44 14.09 15.15 8.91 DNF
21 Rafaela Estrada 15.14   21.17    Italy 15.14 21.97 26.39 22.32 19.23
22 Adrian Estrada 15.51   25.66    Peru 22.68 15.51 DNF 21.65 32.64
23 Nicolò Dilettuso 20.94   27.18    Italy 22.19 20.94 49.65 36.61 22.75
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reto Bubendorf 4.26   4.48    Switzerland 4.26 4.63 4.39 4.86 4.42
2 Leonardo Marchizza 3.69   5.03    Italy 3.78 4.11 3.69 10.13 7.21
3 Mattia Furlan 4.69   5.67    Italy 5.36 4.69 6.84 4.81 DNF
4 Tobias Peter 5.04   5.90    Switzerland 5.04 8.47 5.74 5.37 6.59
5 Edoardo Disarò 4.21   5.93    Italy 5.77 6.19 5.84 6.65 4.21
6 Marco Minici 5.62   6.81    Italy 7.24 5.62 6.66 7.83 6.52
7 Theo Mayer 5.34   6.85    Switzerland 6.17 8.04 6.34 9.20 5.34
8 Marco Rota 6.38   8.03    Italy 7.44 8.09 14.97 8.56 6.38
9 Fabian Löhle 6.59   8.62    Switzerland 11.16 7.16 12.94 7.55 6.59
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Edoardo Disarò 4.72   5.57    Italy 5.85 7.11 4.72 5.82 5.04
2 Marco Rota 5.50   5.83    Italy 6.09 5.83 7.05 5.56 5.50
3 Reto Bubendorf 4.28   5.93    Switzerland 5.77 5.46 8.55 6.55 4.28
4 Mattia Furlan 5.63   6.84    Italy 6.86 6.21 7.44 7.63 5.63
5 Theo Mayer 4.88   7.04    Switzerland 6.89 4.88 8.05 8.43 6.19
6 Tobias Peter 8.30   10.71    Switzerland 10.70 8.30 11.48 9.94 12.05
7 Marco Antinori 6.66   10.83    Italy 8.40 12.86 6.66 11.24 DNF
8 Fabian Löhle 8.63   11.18    Switzerland 8.63 9.71 13.78 13.81 10.04
9 Tommaso Raposio 5.39   11.86    Italy 18.01 7.92 14.04 5.39 13.62
10 Simone Cantarelli 8.25   11.93    Italy 9.64 8.25 18.75 13.94 12.21
11 Leonardo Marchizza 11.16   12.58    Italy 11.16 12.00 11.53 16.36 14.22
12 Stefano Castagneto 12.18   13.98    Italy 14.11 12.18 15.02 12.80 33.03
13 Federico Basanese 13.71   14.92    Italy 15.34 13.71 16.71 15.27 14.16
14 Lorenzo Aureli 10.94   16.24    Italy 22.72 13.30 12.71 DNF 10.94
15 Micha Zahnd 13.73   18.74    Switzerland 14.12 15.75 27.81 26.34 13.73
16 Oleg Gritsenko 15.21   19.19    Russia 18.08 15.21 21.87 23.00 17.62
17 Marco Minici 14.58   21.60    Italy 52.06 17.58 31.77 14.58 15.46
18 Matteo Colombo 14.78   22.70    Italy 29.28 23.53 15.28 14.78 DNF
19 Nicolò Simone 7.90   22.98    Italy 24.30 7.90 22.41 30.87 22.24
20 Alexander Karlov 11.86   30.98    Sweden 21.84 11.86 46.21 38.83 32.27
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 3.68   6.25    Italy 7.66 5.90 3.68 5.19 DNF
2 Marco Rota 3.77   6.63    Italy 7.18 6.18 3.77 7.75 6.53
3 Edoardo Disarò 4.06   7.07    Italy 7.08 7.63 4.06 7.15 6.97
4 Theo Mayer 5.66   7.30    Switzerland 6.69 10.61 7.10 8.10 5.66
5 Reto Bubendorf 6.38   7.32    Switzerland 6.92 6.38 7.62 7.42 8.09
6 Marco Antinori 10.95   12.32    Italy 12.44 10.95 14.99 12.95 11.58
7 Fabian Löhle 11.07   12.37    Switzerland 12.39 13.35 12.27 11.07 12.44
8 Tobias Peter 5.99   14.89    Switzerland 15.21 14.69 5.99 15.36 14.76
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrea Santambrogio 18.23   19.79   NR  Italy 18.23 21.09 19.96 18.31 25.17
2 Edoardo Disarò 29.86   33.72    Italy 36.61 29.86 33.91 38.08 30.65
3 Lorenzo Aureli 37.44   40.06    Italy 38.46 43.00 37.44 38.71 58.63
4 Fabian Löhle 32.50   40.39    Switzerland 33.35 56.78 33.43 54.38 32.50
5 Marco Rota 31.83   43.63    Italy 31.83 45.25 43.21 43.54 44.13
6 Oleg Gritsenko 39.41   46.86    Russia 56.78 39.41 45.43 46.81 48.34
7 Reto Bubendorf 47.14      Switzerland 47.14 1:11.23
8 Nicola Barbaro 1:13.52      Italy 1:13.52 DNF
9 Nicolò Simone 1:17.55      Italy DNF 1:17.55
10 Federico Basanese 1:58.29      Italy DNF 1:58.29
11 Adrian Estrada 2:04.81      Peru 2:04.81 2:58.58
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matteo Colombo 4:55.77      Italy DNF 4:55.77
2 Oleg Gritsenko DNF      Russia DNF DNF
2 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro DNF      Italy DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oleg Gritsenko 18/18 53:00   NR    Russia 16/16 51:49 18/18 53:00
2 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/11 48:34      Italy 10/11 48:34 11/15 56:38
3 Oliver Price 7/9 47:52      United Kingdom 7/9 47:52 DNS
4 Reto Bubendorf 2/4 27:22      Switzerland 2/4 27:22 DNS
5 Mircea Simionica 5/10 49:02      Romania 5/10 49:02 DNS
6 Tobias Peter DNF      Switzerland DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U2 L F2 L2 B2 R2 F U' L' R B2 L' B' F' D2
A #2 U' D' F2 D L2 D' B' D F R' F2 U L2 U' R2 U' R2 U F2 U'
A #3 D2 B F D2 L2 D2 R2 F' U2 F2 L' U2 F2 D' L' D F2 R D F'
A #4 U2 B' L2 B D2 F R2 F R' D R2 D2 B L2 D2 B' U L' B
A #5 U2 B2 F2 L2 B2 F2 D' L2 D' U' F' R' B D' U R D' F' L2 U2
A Ex#1 D2 U2 R2 B U2 L2 B F' R2 D' B2 R' F L' D' F D2 B R D
A Ex#2 U2 F2 L2 U L2 U B2 R' B L F D' U2 B' R' F2 L2 F' R2
B #1 L2 U' L2 U B2 R2 D B2 F' U R' U' B F D B D B' U2
B #2 F L' U' L B2 R2 F' R2 U' L2 F2 D2 F' R2 D2 B' L2
B #3 U' F2 U' B2 L2 D L2 B2 L' B U' F2 L' D' F' R U2 R' D
B #4 U' F2 D B2 D' L2 D F2 D2 F2 L2 B R D U B' F' R U2 L2 D
B #5 D2 L' F' D' F2 R B' D2 F' R U2 B2 U2 B2 R2 L U2 B2 R' U2
B Ex#1 L2 D2 F2 L2 R2 D' B2 R2 U' B2 L2 B' R D' B' F' L2 U B2 R U2
B Ex#2 D2 R2 U2 R F2 L D2 F L D L F2 R' D U2 F2 U2 F2
C #1 B2 U2 R2 B' F2 R2 B' U2 B L F2 U B2 F' R' D U2 B' D' U
C #2 U2 R' B U D2 L' D2 F' B2 L' D2 F U2 F' R2 F' D2 B2 D2 B'
C #3 R U2 D' R L2 U' D' R B' U F L2 U D' F2 U2 D' B2
C #4 B' L' D R2 B D' L F L B2 R2 B' L2 D2 B2 L2 U2 B U2 F'
C #5 U' R' F2 U' R B R2 U2 D B2 L2 F U2 B' L2 U2 B' R2 F U2
C Ex#1 F2 B L' U' F' R' F' D' F' R2 F U B2 U2 L2 B2 U D' F2 D
C Ex#2 B D2 L2 U2 B D2 U2 F R2 U' R' B2 D' R' U2 L' D2 B F2 D'
D #1 U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 D2 R2 F2 R D B R D L B F U' B R2 U
D #2 R2 F2 R2 L' F2 L2 D' F D B D R2 F2 D2 L' F2 R' D2
D #3 U2 R2 D' L2 D' F2 D2 L2 R' D' U L2 D2 L D2 R2 B' F' L2
D #4 U2 B D R L U' L' U' D F U2 B R2 B' L2 B' L2 B2 U2 R2
D #5 U F2 L2 D' B2 L2 U' B2 D' F R D2 B L D' L2 D' L2 B R
D Ex#1 F2 B U B' D' R L2 B' U' R2 B' U2 L2 U B2 D' R2 U2 B2
D Ex#2 U L' D F2 D L2 B' D R U2 D2 B L2 B2 R2 B U2 L2 B L2
E #1 L' F2 L' R' D2 B2 F2 L B L D B U2 L U' F' D' B D
E #2 U D L2 B L F L D2 L D R U2 L2 F2 D2 R' U2 R B2 L
E #3 L' U2 F2 U D' F' L' F L2 B2 L U2 L2 F R2 B2
E #4 D2 R2 D B2 D' L2 U L2 U2 L' B' D' F R' D2 F L R2 U2 B2
E #5 D R' F2 U L2 B' D2 F2 B U' F2 R2 B2 U2 B L2 B2 L2 D2
E Ex#1 F R2 B' U2 R2 F2 D2 L2 F2 U2 B L' B2 D2 R2 D R F L R' D
E Ex#2 L' B U' F R' D' B' R U' L2 U2 B U2 F B D2 F' L2 D2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U L2 U B2 L2 F2 D' B2 U2 F' L2 D L D2 R F' D' F2 U2
A #2 F2 D2 F2 R' B2 R' U2 F2 U' F2 R D' F2 R' D F' R' F'
A #3 U2 R2 D2 L' R2 F2 L' D2 U2 B2 U' L R2 D' B R' D F2 R D
A #4 U B2 U F2 D F2 D' L2 B2 F2 R U' R2 B D' L' D' U' R B R
A #5 L2 U2 F2 U2 B2 L' U2 B2 R2 F2 R' U' B' R' B D' L F R B2
A Ex#1 D2 B' U2 F2 L2 U2 B R2 D' R D U2 F' U2 B2 R F D' R'
A Ex#2 U' F R' L' F' U' R' L' F2 D' F R L' B2 R L F2 R2
B #1 F2 R' F2 L' D2 U2 L' B R' F2 U F R B' L2 U' B2 L
B #2 L F2 D2 R U2 F2 R2 U2 F2 L D' R U2 R2 B F D B' U'
B #3 R B' D B' R F2 U' B2 L' D2 B' R L2 B2 L' D2 R L2 U2 B2
B #4 R' F' U R' B2 L2 D L' F L2 U2 F2 R2 F2 L F2 D2 R U2
B #5 B2 U2 R' F2 L' D2 R' D2 R2 D2 L F D' R2 F' U2 B' L D' L2
B Ex#1 F2 R2 D2 B2 U L2 D2 U R F' U' R' F L' F2 D' R B L2 U
B Ex#2 F B D F2 D' R2 F B2 D R U' B2 U2 R U2 B2 L U2
C #1 U2 B2 D U2 B2 R2 U2 L F D' R' F' R2 F2 L' F D2 L2 F2
C #2 R' L F2 D' R' U2 D B D' L' B' U' D' L2 U' L2 F2 L2 D
C #3 F2 D2 F2 U2 R2 B2 R U2 B2 L' F' L U2 B F U' F2 L2 R2 U
C #4 F' L' B2 D R B' L' U R L B' U B2 D' R2 U D' B2 L2
C #5 F D' F2 B' U2 R2 B R L' F' U F2 D2 F2 B D2 L2 B
C Ex#1 R2 U B2 D' F2 D' B2 U F' D2 L2 B R2 B' U R F' U2 L2
C Ex#2 U2 R B2 R' D2 R2 D2 B' U' L D2 R B L R2 U' L R
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 F' U2 B' R2 F2 R2 D2 R' B' L D' B L D2 U F L R
A #2 R2 F L2 F L2 U2 B' L F U2 B' L2 D' F' D U2 L F2
A #3 L2 R2 B' U2 F' D2 F L2 R2 F2 L' D' R' U' F' R' B2 F2 L2 B2
A #4 R F R D' F' U' L' B' R2 L' F' R F2 L F2 R B2 L D2 L2
A #5 F U2 F2 B2 R2 L' D2 B' U' L' U2 R L2 D2 F2 L2 U2 R F2
A Ex#1 L U L B' D R' D2 L2 F U' D2 R2 F2 U2 L' B2 U2 B2 L'
A Ex#2 F2 L2 U2 L2 U2 L B2 F2 R' U B' U' B2 U' B R D U
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U' R F' R U2 R F' R2 U
A #2 U' R' F U2 R U2 R' F2 R2 F' R'
A #3 U' R' U' R2 U' R2 F U' F U2 R
A #4 U2 R' U' F2 R U2 R' U2 F U R2
A #5 U2 R' F' U' F R2 U2 R' U R2 U'
A Ex#1 U' R' U' F R2 U2 F' U2 R U2 R'
A Ex#2 U R' F U' R' F U R U R U2
B #1 U R' F' R2 U' R2 U' R2 U' R' U'
B #2 U' R' U2 F U' R' F' U2 R U2 R'
B #3 R' F R F U2 R U' R' U' R U'
B #4 U' F' U' F R2 F' U' R2 F R2 U2
B #5 U R' F U' R' U2 R U R' U2 F'
B Ex#1 U2 R' F U F R U' R F' R2 U2
B Ex#2 U R2 F U' F U2 R U2 R F' R'
C #1 R' F2 U2 F U2 F R2 U' R F' U'
C #2 U2 R U2 R' U2 R' F2 U2 R2 U2 R'
C #3 U2 R' U' F' U' F R F R U2 R
C #4 U R' U' F' U' F' U2 F R2 U' R2
C #5 R2 U' R' U R' U2 F U' R2 U R'
C Ex#1 U' R' U2 F R' F2 U' F' U' R U2
C Ex#2 U R2 U' R2 F' U2 R U' R' U' F2
D #1 U R' U' R' U2 F' R U2 R' F U2
D #2 U2 R2 U' R U' R U' R2 F' U' F
D #3 R' F R U R U2 R' U' R' F2 R
D #4 R' F U2 F R U R U2 R2 F R
D #5 R' U' F' U2 R' F U R U2 R F
D Ex#1 R' U' R2 F U R U2 R' F R2 U'
D Ex#2 U2 R F U' R' U2 F R U' R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U2 F2 U' F U2 R U2 R U'
A #2 R' F' U' R' F R U R' U F U'
A #3 U R F' U' R2 U R F' R' U R
A #4 U F U F R U2 R U' R' U R
A #5 R' F R2 U' R F U' F U' R' U2
A Ex#1 R' U' F U2 F2 U' R U' R F' R2
A Ex#2 R' U R' F U' F' U' R U R U'
B #1 R U2 F' R2 F' U' F U' F R U2
B #2 U2 R' F' R2 U' R2 U' R F R U2
B #3 U' F' R2 U2 F U R' U2 R U' R
B #4 U2 R2 U F U' R U2 R' F R U2
B #5 F' U' F' U' R2 F U2 F U' R U'
B Ex#1 R' F U R U' R' F2 U R U2 R'
B Ex#2 R U2 R' U2 R F R2 U' R2 U' F'
C #1 R U' R2 F U' F R' F U' F' U'
C #2 R2 U' F U' R2 U' F' U' R2 U2 F
C #3 U2 R' F R U' R U' R' U R' U2
C #4 U R' F R U' R2 U' F U' R2 U'
C #5 U2 R2 U' F R U2 R F U2 F U2
C Ex#1 U R U2 F' R' U' R U' R' F R
C Ex#2 U R' U2 R U R' U R' U' R2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R F' U' F' U2 F' U' R2 F2 U2
A #2 R' F' U' F U2 R U R' U' R2 U2
A #3 U' R' F R U' F U' R U2 R U2
A #4 R' U' F R U' R U' R2 U' R2 U
A #5 U' R' F2 U R' U2 F R U' R' U
A Ex#1 R' U2 F' R U' R U2 R U2 R' U2
A Ex#2 U' R' U' R2 U R' F U' F U2 R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 L U B R F L B' D2 L' B' L2 D F2 R2 D R2 D' U' F2 Fw2 D' B2 Rw2 D' B' U' R2 Uw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 L' B' Rw' L2 Uw2 Rw' Fw' U2 Fw B' U' F Uw R'
A #2 D' R2 D L2 B2 D' R2 L2 D' B2 U2 F' U2 L' U2 L2 U B' L D2 Rw2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 R U' L' B2 Uw2 R U2 R' Fw' D2 L' Fw2 F Rw D2 B Rw' R' Fw D2
A #3 F2 B L2 D2 B' D2 B' R U' B' R2 L B D L D' U F' Fw2 Rw2 D' Rw2 U' F' U' F L2 B Uw2 U Rw' R' F R F' Fw Uw2 Rw' R Fw Uw2 B2 Rw'
A #4 B2 U2 B2 L2 F R2 B U2 L' R U' B F2 U2 D' L2 R' B R2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 R' Fw2 L U' B2 D Rw2 U L' B2 Fw' R2 F' B L' F' Rw' U2 Fw D2 Fw Rw' U
A #5 R2 F L2 D2 F2 R2 B2 D' R' F L R2 F' U' R' U' B U2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Rw2 B U D' L2 Fw2 B2 Uw2 D Rw B2 D' F' U' Uw Rw Fw' Uw2 U' Rw2 Fw2 D2
A Ex#1 B D2 B U2 L2 D2 L2 B' D2 B L' U' L F' B' D U B L R' Rw2 B L2 F Uw2 D Rw2 B' U B U Rw D' F' Uw2 B' U2 Uw Rw B2 Uw U Fw' Uw2 R'
A Ex#2 D2 R2 L2 B D2 B F2 R2 F' R2 F' R' F2 L2 U' F2 U F' L' D' B' Fw2 Rw2 R F U2 R L2 D2 R Fw2 Uw2 B Uw' B' R2 U R Uw Fw' F2 Uw' F' Rw2 Uw2 Fw'
B #1 D2 B D2 B D2 R2 B F R2 U' L2 B L' F' R2 U2 R2 U' B Uw2 Rw2 B U F' L2 B U' F Rw2 D' Rw Fw2 U' B' R B2 D2 Fw' Rw D R F Uw'
B #2 D2 F2 D2 L2 D' R2 U B2 R2 B' D R U' L' F2 D R' U L' Fw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 R2 B2 F D' Fw2 Rw' U2 L' F' U' R' Fw' U2 Rw' U B' Rw D2 B
B #3 F2 D2 R' F2 R' D2 R2 U2 R2 B' U' B' R B' D' F2 U' B2 D2 Uw2 F Uw2 D Rw2 D F2 R2 F2 U Rw2 U' Rw' D' Rw2 B2 L2 Uw' U' Fw' Uw' R Fw B L'
B #4 R2 F2 L U' D' L B F L' U2 L2 D2 F U2 B D2 B2 D2 R2 F2 Rw2 F' L2 Fw2 B Rw2 R2 U' R2 Fw2 F' D' Rw' U' L2 Fw2 Rw F' B Uw Rw Uw2 F' L2
B #5 L' B D R B2 F U' L2 B2 U F' R2 D2 F' R2 B L2 F D2 F' Uw2 Rw2 D B U' Rw2 U D' Rw2 R2 D' R F' Rw' L' F L2 Uw' L2 Fw' B' R D
B Ex#1 U2 D2 B2 L B2 R2 F' B D' R' L2 F' L' F L Uw2 B' F' L Fw2 B' L' Fw2 Uw2 R2 U2 Fw2 Uw R F2 U' Fw2 D Rw D Fw B L Uw' Fw Uw2
B Ex#2 L' B2 U2 L' F2 L D2 L' B2 R2 U F' L B U B2 D R' F' U2 Rw2 Fw2 U' B' D2 Fw2 R2 U' L2 Uw2 F' D' F' Rw' B' D' B2 Uw' F Rw' Fw2 D' R' B' U2
C #1 F2 L2 U2 R2 D' R2 U' L2 F2 D2 F L F R' D U L' D' F B2 Uw2 Fw2 D' Fw2 L' Fw2 B2 D R D' R2 Uw2 D Fw R U Fw2 U Rw' D' F' Uw2 U' Fw2 Rw'
C #2 F U2 B' L2 D2 F U2 B' D' B R F' L2 D R2 U R B2 U' Fw2 D' Rw2 L2 Uw2 D' R' Uw2 U' R U2 F2 L2 Fw' D' L' Fw2 L2 U D' Rw' Uw' F2 Uw2
C #3 U F2 D2 R2 D' L2 D' B2 D U' R B U B' R' L B' L2 D2 B' D Uw2 Rw2 D Fw2 U' L2 U2 B' Uw2 L2 B' D2 Rw L' B' U L' Uw Fw Rw Uw2 F L' U2 Rw'
C #4 B2 R' B2 D L' D' U F2 U R2 U2 F' U2 R2 F' U2 F' U2 F2 Uw2 F' U' B' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 D F Rw2 F Rw B' U' F2 L2 Fw' R Uw2 R2 Fw B' Uw' R
C #5 U2 R2 U2 F2 U2 R' U' B' D U2 L2 F' D U L' F2 B' Fw2 Uw2 R' D' R' Fw2 R U Rw2 F2 Uw2 Fw' R2 F2 B2 U R' Fw' Rw Fw' U2 F2 Rw2 Fw' L'
C Ex#1 F2 D' L2 U' F2 D L2 D' B2 U' R U' B' D2 B' R' U2 B L' Rw2 Uw2 U2 B D Fw2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 U B' Uw2 B Rw' D' U2 Rw2 L' Uw R D2 B Uw2 Fw Rw D'
C Ex#2 R2 U2 F2 B U' R2 B2 D2 R' F L2 F2 U' B2 U2 L2 D2 R2 D2 Fw2 R' B2 L' U Fw2 R' U L2 D2 Fw2 R2 Fw' R D2 Fw' F R2 F Uw Rw' B' Uw2 L2 D2
D #1 R F D R U2 F2 R U R B' U L2 F B2 R2 L2 D2 B' L2 F' Fw2 Uw2 D L D2 Rw2 Uw2 L D R2 U' Fw' Uw2 Fw U L B' U' Rw' Fw' R2 Uw' D' R'
D #2 U L2 D2 B2 L2 U' L2 D' B2 U L U2 L' D' R' U2 B' D' L B2 Rw2 U Rw2 U' Rw2 F' B' D Rw2 D B Rw Uw2 R D' R' B2 R Uw' Fw2 L2 B' Rw Uw' R'
D #3 L' B L D R F2 B' U2 R' F2 U' L2 F2 R2 D F2 U D' Fw2 Rw2 R Fw2 L' B R2 F L' B D2 B' Uw' B2 L' F' U2 Fw' U2 Rw' L' Fw' B2 Rw' L'
D #4 D2 F D B2 U B L B R D2 F B2 U2 R2 F' D2 F U2 R2 F Rw2 Uw2 B' L U2 B2 Rw2 R Uw2 Fw2 B D2 B2 Uw' B L2 F2 Uw2 L Rw' Fw Rw' Uw2 Fw' R2 B'
D #5 B2 F2 U2 L2 B2 D' U F2 R' D' R' D' U2 R' F R' L' D' U Fw2 Rw2 B Uw2 B' R2 U' Fw2 D2 F' Rw2 U F' Rw' U Rw' F' L' Uw Rw F L Fw Uw' D'
D Ex#1 L2 R2 B D2 R2 F2 U2 R2 D R' U2 F U' D B2 L' R D B Rw2 D' F2 Rw2 B' L2 Fw2 Rw2 B' F2 L2 Uw2 U Rw' D' U Fw2 U Fw' Rw2 L2 Fw' Rw Uw R2 L
D Ex#2 B' D2 F' D2 B U2 F' D2 F2 R D F2 R L2 F' D2 U F2 R2 U' Fw2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 L' D' R2 U' Fw2 U Fw2 B2 U Fw' L' Fw2 L' D2 F D Rw Fw' D2 F Rw2 Uw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L D' B D B2 U L' B R' F2 U2 L2 B2 D2 F2 D2 F L2 Fw2 Uw2 D' B L2 D Rw2 R2 B' D2 U' Rw' R B' Uw2 U2 B' Uw' U' Rw2 Fw' U' Rw' F
A #2 R2 F2 L2 U L2 D L2 D' F D F2 L' B U2 D F L2 F' U' Fw2 U' Rw2 B' U2 F' B' Rw2 B' D B2 R2 Rw' U2 D Rw' R2 Uw' B2 Uw2 Rw2 U' Rw' D B2
A #3 B' U F2 R' D B D2 U' F' L F' R2 U2 B R2 F' L2 D2 B2 F Rw2 U' Fw2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 D' B' L2 D' F2 Rw2 F' L' B2 Rw' Uw' L U' Fw2 Uw2 Fw R D'
A #4 D2 L2 B2 R2 F2 U2 F' D2 F2 D2 F' R F L' B' U' B2 R D' F Rw2 U Fw2 F' U Fw2 D' F2 Rw2 U2 F Uw2 D2 Rw' U L' B L' U' Fw' F Rw L Uw B' Rw
A #5 U F2 R2 L2 B2 U' F2 R2 U D2 L B' U2 B' U D2 L B R F2 Fw2 Uw2 L D' F2 L' Uw2 D2 R' D U2 Rw2 R' F R' U2 Fw Rw2 Fw' Rw Fw' Rw' Fw2 L B
A Ex#1 D2 U B2 R2 B2 R2 D L' F2 U R' D' B2 R2 B D2 F' R Uw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 U' B R2 F' L2 F' Rw2 D2 Rw F' R B L D' Fw L Uw' L2 Uw' Rw' D2
A Ex#2 F' B2 D2 B' D2 R2 U2 F L2 D2 B' R' D' F2 U' F' U' R D' L' Fw2 U2 Rw2 L D2 F Uw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 B L Uw' R D U' L U2 Fw' L U Rw' F2 Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Uw' B D' L2 Rw D L2 Dw2 Bw Rw' B2 Rw2 F2 Rw U' B' Rw2 U2 Rw' F2 R' Lw' U2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 D Fw2 Bw' Lw2 B' Uw2 B Bw2 Uw2 R Uw' B2 Rw2 Bw' F2 R2 D2 U2 B2 Fw Lw' R' Uw' Lw2 B2 L Rw' D Dw2 Uw B Uw'
A #2 R2 Rw2 Bw' Lw Uw U' Bw2 F' L2 D U' Dw F' U2 Dw Bw2 Rw' Dw' Fw2 Dw U' Bw2 B D R U' Lw D' Bw2 Fw Lw2 U' L' Uw Rw2 D2 L Uw2 Dw' L2 Uw2 R' U2 Lw' U2 Lw Bw2 Uw2 B2 Bw Uw2 D Fw Dw2 Fw' Uw F2 Uw2 F Uw2
A #3 Fw2 F' L2 Dw L F2 Rw Uw B Fw F Uw' Dw2 F' B Rw Uw Fw2 Dw' U2 Lw' L R' D2 B R' Uw' Lw' R Uw Lw' U2 Lw' F2 Bw D Uw' L2 Dw' Uw2 Lw2 Bw Rw2 R Lw2 F2 B2 R' B2 Lw Rw' B2 F2 Lw' L' R' Dw' Rw Lw L
A #4 D' Dw' Rw2 R2 D' Dw2 R Rw' Fw' Dw D' R B Bw2 L' F2 Uw' Rw Fw Bw F R2 Dw2 Fw2 U2 Dw2 Lw Rw D Fw2 Uw' F' Uw' L' B Dw2 L2 Fw B' Dw' Lw' Fw D Dw2 R2 Lw' Rw2 Fw F2 Uw D Rw' Dw' Uw2 B2 Rw R2 B2 L2 B'
A #5 B Bw' D' Rw' R' B2 Uw' U' Fw2 Rw' B F' Fw' R' Lw' D Dw2 F2 L2 R2 Bw2 Lw L U' D' Uw' B F D U2 Dw2 Bw Dw2 Bw Fw Uw' Lw R' D B2 Bw Rw2 Lw' L U' L2 D2 R' F2 U B' U' R Lw Dw Rw' R' L2 Fw2 F2
A Ex#1 R Uw2 U B' Rw' Dw' Rw2 Fw' R' B' U F Fw2 Rw' Fw2 Lw Dw' U2 L' Fw D2 F2 B2 Uw B Uw R2 Fw2 Uw2 U D' Bw L2 F Uw L' Uw' L2 R2 Bw' Fw D2 R2 F2 Rw2 Lw2 L Bw F2 Rw' U L2 R2 F' U2 B2 Rw2 B' Fw' U
A Ex#2 Bw2 Lw2 D2 U2 Bw2 B L D2 U L B Bw L2 B2 Uw' Lw2 L2 Bw2 Dw Fw' R' F2 L2 D Fw F B U' Dw2 Rw' F2 Fw2 D Uw2 R2 Rw2 Dw' F Lw Uw2 B' Bw2 U2 Uw F' Lw L2 R F' Uw R2 F Bw' B Dw Lw' F U' B2 Dw2
B #1 U2 Uw D2 B2 Fw' R2 Lw Rw2 B' D2 Lw B2 F' Bw2 Uw2 Fw U' Fw' Uw Rw Uw2 R B Rw B2 L' Dw Rw Lw Uw2 F Dw' Uw D U' B2 Fw' Uw' F' Uw' R' Fw' L' R2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw Dw' Bw' U Fw U' F D Dw2 Lw' Rw2 L2 U2 L
B #2 Dw' Lw' Rw D2 Dw' Bw' B2 D2 Dw' B' F D' Dw Fw L' F' L' B2 Fw R' Lw D' B2 D' L2 F2 Bw Dw U Uw' D' Bw' F Uw Rw' F' D' R2 Dw L D' L B' Lw2 F' D' U' Uw' R' U B2 Dw' D' F2 Bw' Uw2 B F Rw' R
B #3 R' U' B D2 Bw D2 Uw2 Fw' F2 Dw' Bw' D Bw' U2 Uw R2 Lw' Bw2 Uw' B F' Lw' R' D F2 D' Lw Dw' B2 F2 Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 Rw' F Fw B2 Uw Rw' Uw' Dw Fw2 Rw' Lw F' Lw2 Rw Fw Rw R2 D L' Lw U F U' Lw B' F2 D2
B #4 B Bw2 Fw' U2 Rw2 F D2 Uw Bw2 L2 Rw' U Bw' D Uw U' Rw2 Lw' Dw D Bw2 F R Dw2 D' F L' R2 U' Bw' Rw Fw Dw Lw Dw' B2 Dw R' Bw Dw2 Bw Fw U2 Fw' Uw' B F' Uw' D2 F2 U' F' Dw U2 L Uw' Rw' Bw Fw D
B #5 D2 B' Bw' Rw2 L' B F2 Uw' Lw2 R B' R2 U R' Fw2 U Lw R' Rw' B' R' Fw2 B' Lw B2 L Uw' Rw Dw2 Rw R2 Lw' Uw2 D' Rw' L2 Dw' F Rw B2 Uw B2 Lw2 L U' Fw2 D Lw' Uw U' F R F2 Dw B2 U2 L Bw2 D2 U
B Ex#1 D2 Rw Bw' L2 U2 D' F' Bw' Fw' Uw2 Rw' Dw2 Fw' F2 U Rw' U' Lw2 Bw' Fw' Dw2 U' Lw' L Rw Fw2 Uw' Bw2 Uw B' Rw' F' U' Fw R Fw2 Dw' Bw' F' L D Dw2 F' B2 Rw Fw2 R2 F2 Lw' D Dw' Lw' Fw' R' Rw' B' Lw2 L R2 U2
B Ex#2 Dw' Bw' L Bw D' Bw2 Rw Dw2 Rw' U2 R2 Uw' Rw2 Uw' R Lw' F2 U2 F' Fw2 B' Uw L Bw2 U B' L Rw Fw' F Lw Bw' B2 L2 Fw Bw B' F R F L Uw F B' Rw2 R Dw D' Uw Rw2 F' Bw2 Fw2 D' Dw U Bw2 Fw' F2 U
C #1 F2 L R' Rw2 Uw2 D U Dw2 F' Bw2 Fw2 Lw' Bw' D U' Dw' B U' D2 F' Dw' U' Lw2 R2 Uw2 B' L' B2 Dw' Lw' Fw' Bw' Uw' L' Fw D' Lw' Dw Rw B2 F' L D' Dw Bw Rw' L2 R Bw D2 R D' Bw2 Rw2 D' B2 R2 Uw' F' Lw2
C #2 Rw' Fw' Dw' B2 Lw D Bw' D' Lw2 U2 Rw' F Lw' Rw2 D' B Fw Dw2 Fw' D Fw2 Uw D' U Dw' Fw2 R2 L2 Lw Uw' L2 Fw2 Uw' Lw U' B2 Fw2 Bw R2 U Bw Fw2 Rw' Bw' Fw' Rw Fw Bw2 Dw' Fw2 Uw' B L2 R2 Rw D2 Fw2 Rw Fw' Rw2
C #3 Rw' F2 U2 L B2 U2 D2 Rw' R U2 F Dw2 Bw R2 Bw Rw Uw Lw' R2 Uw' Bw' B D2 Rw' R' F' Dw' D' Uw2 U' Lw2 Bw2 Dw Rw2 Uw2 D' Lw' B2 Bw Uw2 L Bw2 Rw Uw U L R Lw2 D2 Rw Dw2 Lw2 R Bw' F2 Dw2 F2 Fw' L' D
C #4 R' Dw' F2 L B Dw2 Rw' F2 D' R Dw R B2 R2 Bw' B F' U' Uw R' Rw U2 B2 F2 Lw' U2 Bw2 L' Fw' Uw Bw F' B Fw2 U Rw D' L U' Lw Fw' Lw R L2 Uw' Rw B' L' F2 Lw2 Dw R B' Bw' D' B' L Lw2 B2 U'
C #5 Rw2 F2 U B Dw2 U2 L Lw U' Rw' Fw' L Uw' Dw' Rw2 Dw D' Lw2 B' Dw' U2 B' D L2 F' L Uw2 D2 B L2 Fw R2 Lw' Bw2 B' D2 Fw2 Uw B Lw2 D Dw' Lw Bw2 B D' L2 B2 F' Bw L U R' Uw2 L' R' Fw U Dw' B
C Ex#1 B2 R Uw2 D' Dw Bw' D' L' D2 Uw' R' Dw' L2 R2 Bw Fw2 R Fw D L R2 Uw Bw Lw' L2 Dw2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 Dw Rw2 B' Rw U Bw F2 Rw L' Bw Fw2 R' Bw' Uw2 Rw' R Uw R' D U F R F2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw R' U2 R' D2 F
C Ex#2 L' D2 Uw2 R L Fw F2 R2 B' U Fw2 U Rw Dw Uw D2 Fw2 L2 U2 Lw2 U Uw B2 F' Fw' L2 Uw' Dw2 D2 Bw' L2 U' D Fw' Lw Rw' B Rw' Dw Uw U Bw U' R2 F2 Rw' L2 Uw Dw' U2 L U Lw' D' U' F Lw2 Bw2 R2 Fw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw Bw U D Uw' B' Rw' Uw2 U' F2 Lw U2 D' Fw F' R L F' L2 D Fw' U' Rw Lw F2 R2 Rw Lw D2 Dw Lw2 F' D Bw2 Rw2 U L2 Rw2 Dw Fw2 F' Bw2 L2 R Uw2 Lw' R B Bw U' Lw' F Bw' L' Uw D L B' U B'
A #2 F L2 Rw Dw Uw' L D Uw Bw Fw' B' Dw' Lw F2 Fw U F2 U' Lw2 Uw2 Lw' L B' Lw2 Uw' Fw' F' Lw U L U' Rw2 F2 Dw2 Uw2 L Dw Rw' F Rw L2 Fw Bw2 B Lw2 Dw2 F2 D Uw2 B2 Rw Uw' F D2 Bw2 Uw F2 U' Uw2 Lw'
A #3 L2 Fw Rw2 R' L2 Dw' R2 F2 Fw2 Uw Fw' Lw2 L U Bw' U' Uw Lw' U' D2 F' R' F Rw Fw Bw Uw Lw2 Rw Bw R' Dw2 D Lw2 R F U2 Rw U Fw' Uw2 Bw2 R' U2 L U' Fw F Uw Lw2 B2 Bw' Fw' Lw L2 Uw' R2 B F R
A #4 Lw2 D Dw U' Bw2 L2 Bw D Bw F2 U' L' Rw' Fw' D2 L2 Fw F B D' F Lw U Dw' Uw' D2 B L2 D R Lw2 B2 Fw2 Dw L2 Uw' Fw Lw2 D Lw' Bw' L' F2 D2 Uw' Rw2 U L2 Lw Rw2 R2 D2 Rw D2 B' F D2 L' U2 L'
A #5 U Fw' U Bw2 Uw Rw' Fw2 U' Lw U' D Fw2 R Bw2 Dw Bw F2 Rw U2 L' Fw' Dw2 Rw2 Uw D2 U2 Dw Bw2 R2 Bw2 Rw' Dw U2 F2 Rw2 Bw2 L R F2 Dw U' Lw' Rw' Bw2 Lw F2 Rw Dw U Rw2 D' Dw' Fw Dw2 D2 F2 Rw2 Bw' Dw' Uw
A Ex#1 D2 Dw' U' L' B2 L2 F' U L2 Fw2 Rw L R Fw Rw F' U F Rw2 Bw Uw2 L' Dw2 L2 Lw2 Uw B2 Bw R' Dw' B Bw R Bw F Lw Bw Fw' Lw2 U Bw' U' Dw Fw Uw' Rw' Lw2 Uw D' Lw B2 Fw Bw' U2 Lw' L2 Fw Dw Rw B
A Ex#2 Rw D2 Uw Bw2 R Fw2 Dw' R2 L2 B' U F' B' Bw2 Rw' Uw' Rw Lw2 U2 R2 F2 Dw F Fw' U' Lw Dw R' F2 Lw2 R F' Dw2 L' Lw Bw2 Rw' R2 U' B U2 B Dw' Lw2 B' Lw' Dw F' Fw2 R' F2 Fw Bw' Rw2 L' Lw Uw Bw2 R' Rw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw' L 3Uw R2 F 3Rw' 3Fw' Lw' Fw2 R Lw' U Lw' Bw2 D Fw2 Rw' U2 Uw' F2 3Rw Fw Lw Dw 3Uw' Rw2 Lw' 3Uw2 Bw' Fw Uw' 3Fw2 R Fw L U' 3Rw U 3Fw 3Rw' U Rw 3Rw Fw2 Uw' Dw2 U' Bw2 L Fw' 3Rw Dw' 3Rw' Fw2 B' U' R 3Rw D2 Lw 3Fw' Uw2 3Uw2 B Dw' Bw2 Fw Dw2 R D 3Rw2 Bw B 3Rw F' 3Fw2 Dw Lw2 Bw2 B'
A #2 Dw Rw' 3Rw2 B' 3Fw Uw 3Fw B' Uw' U 3Rw Uw' U Dw2 3Fw' Uw Bw F2 Uw' F Fw2 R' B R2 Bw' Lw' L2 Dw' F2 B2 Rw2 Uw U' Lw R' Rw2 Fw' Dw 3Rw' 3Uw' Uw' Dw' B' L' 3Rw' U D 3Uw Fw' Lw F2 L B' D' F2 Lw2 Dw' L' B2 F2 Dw' R' F2 B' 3Uw' Lw L2 Dw 3Uw' F2 U2 3Rw' F2 R' D2 L2 3Fw' U' Dw' 3Rw2
A #3 3Rw2 Bw U2 Uw2 Bw' L Lw 3Uw' R' L2 Lw2 Fw Lw Fw2 L2 B2 Rw2 3Uw' Rw2 3Rw' Dw U' L Dw2 Uw' Bw 3Fw2 B2 F2 R' 3Uw' B Dw R2 D2 R' F2 U' 3Uw R U2 Dw D' Uw' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Rw2 R U D' L2 3Uw' Rw2 Fw' 3Fw2 Bw B' 3Uw 3Fw2 U' D' 3Fw2 B' Bw2 R 3Uw L 3Fw L 3Rw Bw 3Rw' Fw Dw B' Uw B U Dw Lw
A Ex#1 Bw' 3Fw' F 3Uw Dw R' Uw2 Lw' Uw2 L Uw2 Lw' B F2 3Rw' 3Uw' D R2 3Uw R2 U' 3Fw Bw2 Fw' 3Rw' Bw' B2 Lw2 Bw Dw2 U2 F' Fw' Dw R' 3Uw' U' B 3Rw2 Lw2 Fw B' Uw 3Fw' D' Dw2 B2 Bw2 3Rw' D2 B R' B2 Rw L2 Dw' Fw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 Rw' Lw R' F' Uw 3Uw' B' 3Fw L2 3Uw2 Rw Fw' R F2 Dw Lw R 3Fw2 R' Uw
A Ex#2 3Fw F' U' D 3Fw F' L2 F2 3Fw' D2 Lw Rw2 3Uw D2 Fw2 Rw2 3Rw Fw' U2 3Uw F U' Dw2 F Lw' U' R Dw' Uw2 Rw' D 3Rw 3Fw2 3Uw2 Dw2 Rw L' Fw D' Fw2 Lw U R2 Dw' 3Rw B R' D2 3Uw B' L F2 U2 Fw2 L Rw' Lw2 U2 R2 3Rw Lw' F' Uw2 Dw L F 3Uw' Fw 3Uw2 B' Dw 3Fw Dw2 Uw B2 Bw' 3Rw U2 Uw2 Dw
B #1 3Fw Rw2 Lw2 3Fw' L2 Dw' F Bw 3Uw2 B2 Bw' R' 3Uw2 Lw2 L2 Fw2 Bw Uw' Bw Fw' B' 3Uw Uw2 F 3Uw Dw' Fw' Dw Lw2 R2 3Uw' Fw Bw' Lw Fw U' F2 U' D' B' 3Uw2 Lw2 R' 3Uw2 Uw L2 Lw' R' F2 L' Dw U' 3Uw2 R2 F U2 Lw' 3Fw Dw Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Uw' Lw2 F 3Rw' B' 3Fw2 U Lw' 3Uw' Rw' L' R' B2 F' Uw Bw2 F2 Dw
B #2 B L' Uw D R' Lw F2 Rw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Fw2 3Uw L' Uw Rw2 3Fw2 R2 3Rw2 Lw Fw' 3Fw2 D Dw' 3Uw2 B' U' Rw' Uw' Bw Lw Rw2 U' B2 R' 3Fw2 Uw' U' Lw B' Bw2 3Fw' L 3Rw' Dw 3Rw Dw2 L2 3Rw2 Lw' Dw2 R2 3Fw2 Rw2 L2 3Rw' Dw2 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw2 3Rw' F' D2 F Uw 3Rw' Rw2 Uw F' Bw' U Uw 3Rw 3Fw2 3Uw D' L' B2 F' Fw Uw
B #3 Lw B' D' 3Fw Fw F' Dw' L Rw 3Rw B2 3Rw2 F' 3Rw' Dw D R' L2 B Lw2 F Fw' 3Uw' B' F' Bw L Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 3Fw' U' D Dw Lw' R2 Dw2 B' 3Fw F Uw2 3Rw2 F Dw F2 L' Fw2 R' Rw2 3Uw Uw' R' F2 3Uw R 3Uw2 Fw' Lw2 3Uw Fw' Dw2 3Rw' Bw' Dw2 L' Bw Uw F2 Bw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 Rw' F' Rw 3Uw2 F' Uw'
B Ex#1 Rw 3Fw R 3Rw 3Fw' Uw Fw' B' D2 3Uw' Bw' B Rw2 Dw2 Uw' B2 Lw2 B2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Rw2 L' F2 D' Rw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw Fw L' U2 Lw' 3Uw' Bw2 R Bw Fw Dw' R2 B Bw D Bw' Uw U Lw2 Fw' 3Rw' U2 3Fw' Fw' L2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 U Rw' Bw2 3Uw Uw2 Fw L 3Rw' Dw2 B2 R' Fw' 3Rw Dw' L' B' Bw2 Dw' 3Rw' Fw' B2 D' Rw'
B Ex#2 Rw2 L2 B2 Rw2 F Bw B' 3Uw2 L F2 3Uw' Dw2 Lw L' Rw' Uw2 3Uw' Dw2 R Uw 3Rw' U' Bw 3Fw 3Uw2 Rw F2 3Fw' R2 B' 3Uw Bw2 F' U2 3Rw' B Lw2 Rw' 3Uw' Dw 3Rw2 Lw' D B2 R' 3Uw 3Rw Dw 3Rw 3Uw R 3Uw2 3Fw2 F2 3Uw' Lw 3Uw Fw2 D Lw' 3Rw Rw' Uw F2 Dw2 Lw2 Rw' Dw' Fw 3Rw' B2 Bw2 F' L' 3Uw2 L Rw2 B D' 3Rw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw' Uw2 3Bw' 3Uw B' 3Dw' Dw Bw' D Lw2 3Bw Rw2 Uw 3Dw2 Dw2 B 3Bw 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Uw Uw 3Lw' L' D F R' 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Bw Lw2 3Fw Bw D Dw B L' U' 3Lw Bw L' 3Rw D2 3Bw' R2 D2 3Dw' Dw 3Lw2 L Rw2 3Uw' L' Dw D Rw U2 R' L' Bw2 Dw' Rw Bw2 F2 D 3Lw' Lw' R2 Dw' 3Lw Lw 3Uw' B' Lw 3Rw' L2 Fw 3Fw F' D2 L' 3Lw2 Rw' Fw Lw' Bw' 3Bw2 Dw' 3Fw' R2 3Uw Lw2 3Fw' 3Rw' Bw 3Dw2 3Bw2 Lw' 3Uw' Lw B2
A #2 U' D L 3Rw' D Dw L2 Lw' 3Lw 3Rw2 3Dw2 Rw D2 3Dw' Lw' B2 3Bw' Dw2 3Fw' L' 3Rw2 F2 Fw 3Dw Fw 3Rw' Lw2 U Lw' Rw 3Bw2 B L2 3Lw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 B' Dw L B2 Lw' Rw 3Bw 3Uw2 3Bw' Bw2 U2 3Uw' F' D R2 Bw Fw' L2 3Rw' 3Lw' Dw' 3Uw' B' Bw' 3Bw' Dw' F2 B Bw U' Bw' Uw2 D2 F' 3Dw Bw2 L2 D2 Fw' U Dw Rw Dw' U' Uw2 F D2 3Fw' Fw Bw2 B 3Bw2 3Rw' L Rw Fw2 B' F2 Uw Dw2 3Rw Dw Uw2 Fw2
A #3 3Dw2 Dw2 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 U Dw R2 3Uw2 Dw B' R' Rw 3Uw 3Dw' 3Fw 3Lw' B2 3Bw Uw 3Uw2 B' F' Fw D Fw 3Uw2 3Lw2 Uw 3Fw2 Bw' 3Dw Uw' 3Rw' U 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 Bw' R2 3Fw Rw2 3Fw2 Dw2 B2 3Dw 3Lw2 U' 3Uw Lw2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Lw L' B' F2 Lw2 3Rw D2 Rw D2 3Dw2 3Rw' U 3Bw 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Dw' Fw' B R2 3Dw2 L B2 Fw L Uw' 3Dw 3Uw2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 Rw' 3Uw Dw' Bw D2 Uw2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw' R Lw' 3Rw2 L' Uw' R' 3Uw' Dw2 Bw'
A Ex#1 Fw 3Fw U' B2 L' 3Fw2 3Dw U2 3Fw' 3Uw' Uw' F' 3Uw Uw 3Dw2 B' R' 3Bw2 Dw 3Lw Dw Rw Dw2 Fw' F' B 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Dw F' D' L' 3Rw' Rw' 3Bw2 Rw2 Uw Bw 3Uw' Bw B Uw' Fw Rw2 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Uw' 3Bw2 Uw' Bw' 3Dw B' 3Rw' U Rw2 D2 Rw' L2 U Bw' Rw U 3Bw2 Fw' Rw2 L' Fw2 U Dw2 3Uw2 Bw' B2 3Lw Fw2 3Lw' Rw Lw' F D Rw' Uw' R Rw2 3Fw 3Bw2 Lw Fw Uw' Bw2 3Dw' 3Lw Lw 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw' B2 3Uw' Dw2
A Ex#2 R Bw2 Rw' D' Uw' Lw 3Lw2 Uw B Bw' 3Bw R Uw Fw' B2 3Bw2 Lw2 3Lw2 Rw' 3Dw' Bw2 Rw' Dw' 3Lw2 3Bw2 L2 Fw Rw 3Dw Lw2 R 3Dw' 3Bw U' 3Lw Rw2 Dw B' F R2 Lw' 3Rw' Bw U' Lw2 3Dw2 F2 3Dw R 3Fw' D 3Rw2 B' F Rw2 D2 F Uw2 U F2 B2 3Bw' Dw' Fw' B R' B2 Uw Lw' D2 R 3Fw2 Lw Rw 3Lw Fw2 3Rw' Dw2 B2 3Uw' 3Rw F' 3Lw' 3Uw 3Bw2 3Fw' Uw 3Fw2 F2 B2 3Dw2 D2 3Uw' Dw Lw 3Bw2 3Dw2 D2 Dw' 3Lw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B2 U' L2 B2 U2 L2 B' U2 F D' B2 D R' B' L' U B R Uw2
A #2 F' R2 B' R2 F' U2 R2 U2 F2 L2 R' U B R D L' B R B F2 L Fw Uw'
A #3 B2 U2 L2 U B2 L2 U' B2 L' U R' F L2 B2 R' B F2 D L' U' Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 U' F2 U F2 R2 D L2 U2 R2 B' L' R' U2 B L' F2 D' B R' F' Rw Uw
A Ex#2 U2 F' L2 B F2 U2 B' D2 U2 L R' D L' F2 R U B' D' U Rw Uw'
B #1 D2 R2 D L2 U' R2 U2 B' R U2 F2 D' R2 D2 B2 U L2 B Rw
B #2 U' B2 U B2 L2 D2 U' F2 U' B' U' B' F2 U L U2 R F2 Rw Uw
B #3 D2 B2 R2 D2 U F2 D L2 F' L D U2 B L D' B L' D R U Rw' Uw2
B Ex#1 F2 D' B2 U' R2 D' F2 D2 B2 U' L D B' U2 L D2 R2 F D2 B U Rw Uw'
B Ex#2 D2 R2 D2 B F2 R2 F L2 R2 F' L2 R F D2 R D' U' L2 F' R' U2 Rw Uw2
C #1 U' L2 U2 B2 U' L2 D2 B2 L2 B2 U L D F2 L B2 F' D U2 B Uw2
C #2 D' B2 F2 D' F2 L2 D R2 D' B' U R' D2 B L' R2 B2 L D' B Uw2
C #3 L' R2 D2 L D2 B2 F' D2 B' R' B' R D2 B2 L' B R Fw Uw2
C Ex#1 U' B2 D' B2 F2 L2 U B2 D B2 R U' L F' R D B' U B2 D2 Fw'
C Ex#2 D2 U2 R2 B' D2 B R2 F2 D2 L F2 D2 B2 D' L F L U R' B2 Rw2 Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D2 L' R2 U2 F2 U2 B2 R D B U2 B' F L' R D' F' U L' Fw Uw2
A #2 D L2 B2 R2 F2 D U2 F2 L' B U' L R2 D U R' D L2 U2 Fw'
A #3 D2 U2 B2 U2 F L2 F' D2 F2 L' F R' D B U2 L2 B' L B' D2 Fw
A Ex#1 F2 R D2 F2 L2 R U2 R B2 D2 B' L2 U' L2 U B D F2 R' U' Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 R F2 R' D2 F2 R F2 R U2 F' D' B' D2 L2 B' R B U B U Rw Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D2 B L2 D2 L2 F2 R2 B2 D' U2 L B2 L B L' B U
A #2 U2 B2 L R2 B2 L U2 R' B' L U' R U' F2 D L' B U L2
A #3 L2 U2 F2 R' F2 L' B2 R2 U2 R U R B F D' B2 R2 D2 L' U2
A #4 D' L2 U F2 D R2 U' L2 B2 L' D2 B' R D2 R2 D' F U' F' R
A #5 F2 D' L2 U R2 F' R2 B2 D R B R2 L2 F R2 D2 L2 B2 D2 B2
A Ex#1 R' D2 L B2 R2 D2 B2 U2 L' F' R' D' B L F2 U' B2 F' U2
A Ex#2 B U R' D' B2 L' B R2 F' R2 F2 L2 D F2 U L2 U2 F2 U B2
B #1 U2 B2 L2 F D2 L2 B D2 L D' L R U2 R B2 U F' U' R
B #2 D2 F2 D' R2 U B2 U' R' F' L' D F' D L' D' R F R' U'
B #3 L2 U2 B R2 B2 F R2 B D B L F' D2 L' F2 L R2 F2 U'
B #4 R2 B2 F2 U2 B2 L2 D' F2 R2 U' B F L' D' R2 B' F2 L' B' L'
B #5 F D2 L2 R2 B R2 B' U2 B2 D2 B' D R F L' U2 B' U' R2 U
B Ex#1 L' F D' F D2 L B2 U' R' F D B2 L F2 R' L' B2 R2
B Ex#2 R' F' D' R' B' R U D' F U2 D2 B2 L' D2 F2 L B2 R2 L
C #1 B R2 U R' B' L2 U' B2 D2 R' B2 R2 L2 B' R2 U2 B' R2 F
C #2 U2 F2 L2 F2 L2 U2 B2 U' R2 B2 R2 B' L' B R U2 F D2 R2 B
C #3 D F U' D2 F2 R' D R F R F B' L2 D2 L2 F B'
C #4 F2 D' U' L2 F2 D2 B2 R F2 D' L R F U' B2 U L D2 B'
C #5 R2 L' D2 B U2 B U D R F' R' B2 R2 F2 B R2 L2 D2
C Ex#1 F2 R2 D' L2 B2 D' L2 U' L2 R B R F U F2 L' F2 R2 B R'
C Ex#2 R L F2 U2 F R D' R F2 B D' L D2 R' U2 R2 F2 R' B2 L2
D #1 F D2 B' R2 F2 R2 F U2 F L F D L2 D2 B' L2 U2 R'
D #2 R2 D' L' U D' F' R2 U' F' L' F L2 U2 R2 B2 R2 F D2 F2
D #3 R D2 L2 U2 L' F2 R' D2 R' U B' F2 L R D' R' B' D2 L
D #4 B2 U R2 D' R2 B2 R2 U B' L D L' F' L F' R U' F U
D #5 L R B2 R D2 L2 U2 B2 F D' L2 R B L2 U' B2 U L2 U
D Ex#1 D' L2 R2 D R2 B2 F2 U' R B F' D B U B2 R' B' F' U L
D Ex#2 L2 F U2 B D2 L2 U2 F' D2 B' L B D' U2 B F' R' U2 R D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 B' R' D2 B2 D R2 F B2 L U2 F2 B2 L2 U' F2 U R2
A #2 U2 L2 F2 D' F2 D2 R2 B2 D' F L2 D' R' U' L U B U2 F' D
A #3 F' U L D2 L F2 B' L2 D R U2 B2 R2 U D F2 L2 U R2 D
A #4 U2 R2 B2 L' U2 B2 R' B2 F2 R' D R2 B' D F L U L D2 R
A #5 R2 D L D R' D' F D2 L F2 U R2 U L2 D F2 U2 L2 U
A Ex#1 D2 L' B2 L B2 U2 B2 L' R' U' L' B F' R U' F' U2 F L D2
A Ex#2 B' L2 U2 B' F2 L2 F2 L' B U L' R B F L' D2 U2 F
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR3+ DL6+ UL4- U4- R1- D3+ L5+ ALL3- y2 U4+ R0+ D3+ L1- ALL1+ DR DL
A #2 UR0+ DR5+ DL2- UL0+ U1+ R4+ D1+ L4+ ALL4- y2 U4- R2- D1- L6+ ALL0+ UR DL
A #3 UR2+ DR1- DL5+ UL4+ U0+ R0+ D3+ L4+ ALL1- y2 U1- R5+ D3- L1- ALL2- UR DR
A #4 UR3+ DR5+ DL5+ UL3+ U0+ R2+ D0+ L0+ ALL3- y2 U4+ R5- D3+ L2- ALL3- DR DL UL
A #5 UR5+ DR6+ DL1+ UL2- U6+ R3+ D6+ L2- ALL0+ y2 U6+ R6+ D1- L1- ALL0+ UR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR3- DL1+ UL2+ U2- R4+ D4+ L4+ ALL1+ y2 U5- R5+ D6+ L3+ ALL6+ UR
A Ex#2 UR2- DR1- DL3+ UL1- U3+ R6+ D4+ L5+ ALL5- y2 U5- R5+ D1- L3+ ALL4- UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R' L B L B' R U B' R' L u l b'
A #2 U B L' R B' U L' B' U B' U' r
A #3 U' R B' L' R B' R' L U' B U' l r b
A #4 L R B' U' R L' U' L' U' L B' l' r'
A #5 B U' R B R L R L' R' L' U' u' r'
A Ex#1 R L' U L' R' L R' L' B' R' B u l' r' b
A Ex#2 L' R B U B L' R L B' L' U l r b'
B #1 U R U B R U B' U R' U' R u l r
B #2 U R B R' U R L' U' B' L U u l' b'
B #3 R' U R U' R U L B' R' L U' l' r b
B #4 U' R U R B L U B R' U' B' l r
B #5 B' R B' L' B U B R' B' U' B' u' l'
B Ex#1 U' B R B U R' L R U' B' R u l r'
B Ex#2 U R U B' U' L' B L B' R' B u l r b'
C #1 B U' B' L R L' U' B' R B' R' u l r' b'
C #2 U' B' R' U L' B U' R B L U l' b
C #3 U' B R L' U L U B R L' B' u l r
C #4 B L U R L' B' R L U' L' U u l
C #5 B U L' R U' B' R U B U' B' u l b
C Ex#1 B' L B R' U B' U' R U L' U u' r' b'
C Ex#2 U B R L B L U' R' L' R' L' r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L R B R' B' R B' L' U L u'
A #2 U' L' U' R' L U B' U' B L' U' u' l' r b
A #3 L R L U R B' U' L' U B U l b'
A #4 U R U' L B R' B U L B' R' l r
A #5 R' U B L B U' R' B U' R' U' b'
A Ex#1 R L' U R' U' B U L' R B R' u' l' r' b
A Ex#2 R' U B R' U' B' U R' B U' B r b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' R L' B' U L' R' L U'
A #2 L R L R' U L U' L' R' U L
A #3 L R U' L' U' B' R' U R' B R
A #4 L R L B U' B L R L B' L'
A #5 L R L B' U R U B' U' L' R'
A Ex#1 L R' L' B U L R L' R' L' B
A Ex#2 L R B U L' U' L B' R U' L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B U R' B R' U' L' R L'
A #2 L R B R U B R B' U' L' B'
A #3 L R L' R' U' B' R' B' R U B
A #4 L R L' U' L' R' U' B' L' U B
A #5 L R L R' B U' R' B L B U
A Ex#1 L R L B U' B R' U' B L B
A Ex#2 L R U R L' B' U' L' B' U L'
B #1 L R L B' U' L U L' U' R L'
B #2 L R L R' L U' L' B L U L
B #3 L R L' B L' B L' U' L R U'
B #4 L R L R U L' U B R B R'
B #5 L R L U' B' L' U L' B U B'
B Ex#1 L R L B' R' L' R' U B' U' L'
B Ex#2 L R U L U L B' U' L U' B'
C #1 L R B R B' U L B U' B' U
C #2 L R L' R U R' U' B L' R L
C #3 L R L B' U' B R' B R L U'
C #4 L R B' R L' U B' U R' U' B'
C #5 L R L B R L' B' L' R' L' U
C Ex#1 L R L R B' L R B U R U'
C Ex#2 L R U L B U' B' R U B' L
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (-5,4) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (-4,0) / (4,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,0)
A #2 (0,-4) / (-5,-5) / (0,3) / (2,-4) / (-5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-2) / (-5,0) /
A #3 (4,0) / (6,-3) / (-1,2) / (6,-3) / (3,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (1,-4)
A #4 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-3) / (0,-5) / (2,0)
A #5 (1,0) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,-1) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) /
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-4) / (-1,0)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (6,0) / (-4,-4) /
B #1 (-5,-3) / (2,5) / (6,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
B #2 (0,5) / (-5,1) / (-4,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (2,0) / (2,-2) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (-1,0) / (-5,0)
B #3 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (2,5) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (6,-2)
B #4 (4,3) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-4,-4) / (1,-2) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,-4) / (0,-1) / (-4,-2)
B #5 (4,0) / (3,-3) / (5,-4) / (6,-3) / (-2,-5) / (6,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (-5,0) / (-4,-2) / (-4,-5)
B Ex#1 (4,-3) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (2,-4) /
B Ex#2 (6,-4) / (-2,4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-5)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D R2 U' D2 L' B2 U2 F' U' B' L' U2 F2 U2 D2 R L2 U2 D2 Uw2 B R Uw2 L2 D2 F2 Uw2 B2 L B Uw' L2 R' F2 U R F2 Fw' R D Fw2 Uw U2 Rw2 x y
A #2 R2 U F2 R2 U2 D B2 L2 D' F2 L F' D2 R2 L F' U' R B L2 Rw2 Fw2 L D2 Rw2 L' B Uw2 R2 D2 R' D2 Uw Fw2 B2 R2 Uw U2 Rw' Uw2 D Fw' L' Uw D y
A Ex#1 U F2 U' R2 F2 D' R2 F2 D B' R' F2 D' B D2 U2 L' B' L Rw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 R Uw2 L2 F R2 Fw2 U2 F2 L' Uw' R' B Uw U Rw B2 D2 B Uw' U F2 x2 y2
A Ex#2 L' B D2 U B F2 U' F D' L' B L2 D' B2 R2 D U L2 U2 Rw2 B U2 D' F Uw2 Fw2 U' L2 F2 D2 Rw F R2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 L Fw R U2 D Rw2 Fw2 x2 y'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D' R2 U' B2 L2 F2 U2 B' D2 R B L F' U2 B2 D R D U Rw' Uw' L2 B2 D2 L' U2 L' B2 L U2 B' L' D' F' L' B' U L D U' B' Rw2 Uw2 R2 B2 D R2 D' R2 D L2 R2 F' U' L2 B2 R2 B' F R' B F2 L2 Fw D' R2 U R2 U B2 D2 F2 R B2 D2 R2 D2 F2 U' B F2 D' U2 Fw L2 D F2 U2 L2 U B D F D F2 L2 F2 L' R' B R' U Fw' Uw' L2 B2 L2 R' U2 R' F U R D' U L F' D U2 F2 U' Rw' Uw' U' F2 D2 U2 R2 D R' B' D R B' L D2 R U' L2 R2 U2 Fw Uw2 D F2 L2 U R2 U2 L2 B D' R' F2 U L R2 D' L' D2 R L' F2 L R U2 L D2 F2 D' B2 R' B R F D' U2 R2 D U2 Rw2 Uw' R2 U2 B2 R U2 R2 B2 R2 B2 U2 R D L' D F' R D B' D2 Rw Uw2 F' D2 U2 B' F2 R2 U2 F' D2 U R' D2 F2 R' F' L B2 D' B' U' Rw2 Uw' L2 B2 R2 B D2 B' U2 F2 D2 F' D R D U F2 D2 B' F D' F2 Rw' Uw2 R U2 L' U2 L2 U2 L' U2 R B' D' R' U' F L F2 L D R2 B D2 B2 D2 R2 F' U2 B' R' D U2 R2 B U2 F' L' U' F2 Rw Uw2 U2 R2 D L2 F2 L2 R2 D' R2 F2 U' F' R2 D2 R' D' B D' F' U Fw' Uw U' L2 D L2 F2 D' U F' U2 B2 L B' L2 D2 R' D2 F D F Rw Uw F' L F B D F' L2 F2 R' D' B U2 B2 L' B2 D2 R2 L U2 R2 B2 L' U2 L' R2 F2 U2 B D' B' F L2 R D B D B' Rw D' F2 D R2 D2 F2 R2 F2 D' U' R F L R' D R2 F' D' F' D R' Uw' L2 F R2 U2 R2 B D2 F2 L2 B' U B L' F' R2 U' L D2 R U Rw' Uw' B2 F2 L F2 L2 D2 R2 D2 R2 D R' B L U B' L' U2 F2 R' U' Rw D B2 D U' F2 D' B2 F2 L U' L D' U' B D2 B2 U2 F' D' U' Fw F2 L2 B2 L2 U2 B2 D2 U L2 D2 F' R F2 R2 B R' D' B2 R' F' Rw U' R2 F2 D' U' L2 U' F' L U' R' D B D2 L2 D2 R D' L' Fw F2 U2 F D2 F' R2 D2 L2 F' U L R D F' D2 B' U B F2 L' Fw' L2 U L2 R2 F2 U2 L2 U B' D' F U' B' R2 F2 U2 R D' B' Rw Uw' D2 U2 L U2 F2 L D2 R B L D2 B' R' F2 R2 F D R U Rw Uw2 U2 B R2 D2 B2 F L2 B2 R B D2 L B2 F L' R' U' B2 D Rw Uw2
A #2 D2 U L2 U2 B2 U F2 U' B2 R' D2 F2 R U' L F' D B' R2 U Rw2 Uw2 D2 L2 B2 U F2 U B2 D2 U' R' B D2 F' L U' L2 D' L2 F L Fw' Uw L2 U2 R' B2 U2 R' U2 R' U2 B2 F' L D' F R2 U B2 L D2 F' L2 Fw' Uw' D2 U F2 L2 U' L2 D' L' B D2 U' L F U B' D' R B2 R2 Uw' D2 F2 U F2 R2 D F2 L2 F2 L2 R' U F2 D' R' B U' B2 D2 B' Rw' L' U2 R' U2 B2 U2 B L F2 D R2 U2 B F' U2 L2 D' Rw' F L2 R2 U2 F2 L2 F R2 D' L2 B' F' R' B2 F' U B2 L2 B2 Rw' Uw F2 U' B2 R2 D B2 R2 B2 L2 B' D' F' R' B2 U L B R2 U Rw Uw' U B2 U2 R2 F2 R2 B2 D' R2 D R2 F' R' B2 U' L' R D U F Rw Uw L2 F2 D U2 L2 D F2 D2 F2 R D L U F2 U2 F' D' L F2 Rw Uw B2 D' R2 U' F2 L2 D' F2 R' B2 D' L2 D2 L' D2 F L' B' F D Rw B2 D2 L2 F2 U2 F R2 D2 F2 D R2 U' F2 U F D L' D B F2 Uw2 F2 D' F2 L2 D2 R2 F2 D' F L' U L2 F' L' D2 R2 F' U B2 U' Fw' Uw' U2 B2 U2 R' F2 D2 F2 R2 U2 L2 R' U L2 U L F' U' R2 Fw Uw' U B2 U' L2 F2 U F2 R' D B' D' L' F' D2 F2 L B2 L2 D Fw' Uw' F2 U' F2 R2 F2 U B2 U2 L F' R B D2 U' F' D' L' U2 B U Fw Uw2 L2 F2 U2 L2 B2 L D2 U2 L B2 R U' L2 D R2 B D2 U B' L' U2 Fw' Uw' R2 B' U2 B L2 F' D2 L2 F2 L' R2 D R B2 L B D2 R2 U2 R' Fw' U2 L2 B2 L2 F L2 R' F L' F2 L R2 D B U B L F2 Rw2 U2 B2 L2 D' R2 F2 R2 B2 D2 U2 L F' R' B L2 U2 B' L' D2 B' U' Rw R2 U' B2 F2 R2 F2 U2 B2 D U L' F' U' L2 F2 R' B' L2 U F D' Fw Uw2 B2 D2 F2 D' U2 B2 D' L2 U2 L2 B D' L2 D2 R B D R D L U Fw' D B2 U' L2 D2 B2 D' L2 U2 L2 R D' B L' B' L' U R2 B' L2 R Fw' D' F2 B' R B L2 F U R B2 L' B2 U2 D2 R2 D2 F L2 B L2 B2 D2 R F2 D2 R D2 R' D R' U' R' U' B' F D2 B' R' B2 Rw2 Uw2 B U2 B F U2 L2 F R U' R' F D' L' B' L' B' D2 F Rw' Uw2 D U L2 U' B' L2 R2 F' L B' R' B D2 R2 U2 F2 Rw Uw R2 B2 U2 L2 F' L2 D2 B F' D2 L' D R2 D' U2 B' R' D B F D Rw Uw2
Adrian Estrada    Peru
Adrian Estrada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 14.12   18.40   21.42 17.18 17.71 14.12 20.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.48   6.96   4.48 6.83 14.86 6.70 7.36
First round 20 5.65   6.35   6.41 6.11 5.65 6.61 6.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:51.90     2:01.55 1:51.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 39.13   44.35   39.13 43.43 49.09 40.53 1:14.03
Pyraminx First round 22 15.51   25.66   22.68 15.51 DNF 21.65 32.64
Square-1 Combined Final 11 2:04.81     2:04.81 2:58.58
Alessandro Fava    Italy
Alessandro Fava
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 19.12   29.61   19.83 19.12 20.35 48.66 1:05.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.68   5.75   5.13 4.68 7.02 7.74 5.11
First round 19 3.74   6.31   DNF 7.68 5.83 3.74 5.43
Alessio Casella    Italy
Alessio Casella
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 27.00   29.15   30.83 31.03 27.00 27.09 29.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.79   7.23   7.43 4.79 7.60 7.28 6.98
Alexander Karlov    Sweden
Alexander Karlov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 24.61   36.02   49.57 35.18 40.10 32.78 24.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.87   6.47   5.74 3.87 9.00 6.48 7.20
First round 24 5.23   7.03   11.94 5.23 6.74 8.52 5.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 2:32.99     2:38.31 2:32.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 10 5:07.17     5:07.17 5:43.63
Pyraminx First round 14 9.83   11.49   12.04 10.70 14.83 9.83 11.72
Skewb First round 20 11.86   30.98   21.84 11.86 46.21 38.83 32.27
Andrea Farolfi    Italy
Andrea Farolfi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 19.18   21.16   22.51 23.65 21.03 19.95 19.18
Andrea Santambrogio    Italy
Andrea Santambrogio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.21   15.51   16.12 15.00 15.67 13.21 15.86
First round 16 11.96   15.03   14.11 11.96 16.53 14.44 17.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 5.27   5.57   5.58 5.30 5.84 5.84 5.27
First round 22 5.04   6.51   7.58 5.04 6.51 6.52 6.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:07.56     1:20.05 1:07.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 22.50   26.88   32.71 22.50 24.28 DNF 23.65
Square-1 Combined Final 1 18.23   19.79   NR 18.23 21.09 19.96 18.31 25.17
Andrea Tonoli    Italy
Andrea Tonoli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 26.37   39.20   39.78 50.06 31.28 46.55 26.37
Antonio Marchizza    Italy
Antonio Marchizza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 55.49   1:15.26   1:25.99 1:01.66 55.49 1:30.31 1:18.14
Ciro Vignotto    Italy
Ciro Vignotto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 19.31   28.96   19.31 33.31 30.56 38.83 23.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 10.30   14.45   21.21 20.27 11.83 11.25 10.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:48.55     4:28.02 3:48.55
Davide Ferraro    Italy
Davide Ferraro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:00.61   1:04.57   1:00.61 1:05.58 1:01.66 1:06.46 1:11.50
Edoardo Disarò    Italy
Edoardo Disarò
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.37   10.98   10.51 10.37 13.13 11.82 10.62
Second round 4 10.77   11.91   12.15 11.45 10.77 12.13 13.19
First round 7 11.25   12.55   11.73 13.02 11.25 12.91 14.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.00   3.68   3.00 4.21 3.44 3.53 4.08
Second round 6 3.05   4.66   5.02 DNF 3.05 4.15 4.80
First round 4 3.02   3.77   4.68 3.93 3.02 4.06 3.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.27   46.10   42.69 37.27 51.15 45.66 49.96
Combined First round 3 43.03   45.39   48.25 45.66 43.03 46.97 43.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:23.47   1:30.67   1:23.47 1:31.28 1:38.52 1:27.30 1:33.43
Combined First round 3 1:19.96   1:27.41   1:26.02 1:19.96 1:28.99 1:30.66 1:27.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:23.38     4:23.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:09.84   4:19.35   4:17.93 4:30.28 4:09.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 23.38   27.15   25.19 29.69 23.38 28.06 28.20
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Final 4 1:18.65   1:26.26   1:26.80 1:25.43 1:18.65 1:26.56 1:39.77
Combined First round 4 1:18.96   1:25.26   1:26.13 1:25.36 1:18.96 1:24.28 2:09.46
Pyraminx Final 5 4.21   5.93   5.77 6.19 5.84 6.65 4.21
First round 4 3.93   6.10   6.11 3.93 7.02 5.16 9.03
Skewb Final 3 4.06   7.07   7.08 7.63 4.06 7.15 6.97
First round 1 4.72   5.57   5.85 7.11 4.72 5.82 5.04
Square-1 Combined Final 2 29.86   33.72   36.61 29.86 33.91 38.08 30.65
Fabian Löhle    Switzerland
Fabian Löhle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 10 12.97   13.82   14.76 15.78 13.49 13.22 12.97
First round 8 10.93   12.62   12.72 12.56 15.75 12.59 10.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.38   5.69   3.38 6.93 5.30 5.40 6.38
First round 9 2.44   4.72   5.06 7.96 2.44 4.03 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.31   43.64   42.18 44.47 41.31 44.28 56.09
Combined First round 4 41.16   48.26   41.16 50.87 47.77 1:02.41 46.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:20.52   1:26.75   1:33.13 1:22.90 1:24.55 1:32.81 1:20.52
Combined First round 2 1:18.21   1:26.41   1:18.21 1:27.54 1:23.99 1:27.70 2:08.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:46.71   NR 2:53.22   NR 3:03.41 2:46.71 2:49.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 23.48   25.81   26.94 32.13 24.46 23.48 26.04
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 56.88     DNF 56.88
Megaminx Final 6 1:25.19   1:40.59   1:40.92 1:38.51 1:25.19 2:13.08 1:42.34
Combined First round 5 1:31.11   1:35.44   1:37.05 1:35.38 1:31.11 1:33.88 1:38.86
Pyraminx Final 9 6.59   8.62   11.16 7.16 12.94 7.55 6.59
First round 8 6.02   8.63   13.43 7.78 8.21 9.91 6.02
Skewb Final 7 11.07   12.37   12.39 13.35 12.27 11.07 12.44
First round 8 8.63   11.18   8.63 9.71 13.78 13.81 10.04
Square-1 Combined Final 4 32.50   40.39   33.35 56.78 33.43 54.38 32.50
Fabrizio Cirnigliaro    Italy
Fabrizio Cirnigliaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 28.02   31.50   28.02 36.37 32.44 30.89 31.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:52.72   2:06.90   1:52.72 2:25.65 2:02.34
Combined First round 5 2:07.33   2:29.77   3:10.41 2:07.33 2:11.56
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/11 48:34     10/11 48:34 11/15 56:38
Federico Basanese    Italy
Federico Basanese
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.48   12.53   11.96 10.48 11.59 14.14 14.05
Second round 6 10.83   12.60   13.36 10.83 13.78 11.86 12.59
First round 11 11.06   13.96   14.05 14.00 13.83 14.36 11.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 5.87   7.40   5.87 8.36 20.04 7.32 6.51
First round 23 5.94   6.94   7.23 7.46 7.54 5.94 6.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:10.08     1:10.08 1:12.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 25.49   31.40   25.49 29.19 29.84 35.18 38.20
Pyraminx First round 15 8.15   13.16   18.05 8.15 11.03 13.63 14.81
Skewb First round 13 13.71   14.92   15.34 13.71 16.71 15.27 14.16
Square-1 Combined Final 10 1:58.29     DNF 1:58.29
Federico Ortu    Italy
Federico Ortu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.14   15.01   15.59 16.79 12.66 12.14 21.79
First round 14 10.53   14.87   13.80 15.13 22.94 15.68 10.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.59   7.16   9.72 6.21 6.05 9.22 4.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 10 3:21.37     DNF 3:21.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.28   DNF   22.66 19.28 DNF 23.65 DNF
Combined First round 8 22.03   25.43   25.25 28.55 27.66 22.03 23.38
Felix Fischer    Belgium
Felix Fischer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 26.03   28.44   27.66 DNF 28.58 26.03 29.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.53   7.33   8.84 11.36 5.72 7.43 5.53
Gabriele Bacchieri    Italy
Gabriele Bacchieri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.25   16.16   14.25 19.82 14.80 17.64 16.03
First round 18 11.84   15.51   11.84 15.96 17.06 21.40 13.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.77   7.36   8.78 12.59 4.91 3.77 8.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 48.22   54.54   59.68 48.22 51.52 52.42 1:03.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 3:04.53     3:04.53 3:13.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 27.23   31.57   DNF 30.76 32.64 27.23 31.32
Giorgio Zonta    Italy
Giorgio Zonta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 14.21   14.92   14.21 15.38 15.77 14.81 14.57
First round 12 12.59   14.15   12.59 14.23 20.97 14.52 13.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 3.92   4.70   3.92 5.10 4.93 4.08 5.09
First round 8 3.27   4.62   5.89 4.91 5.05 3.27 3.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:42.20   1:58.85   2:08.98 1:58.00 2:17.85 1:49.56 1:42.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.87   22.11   22.10 19.87 22.22 24.83 22.02
Combined First round 6 19.25   22.86   19.25 22.46 25.95 25.07 21.04
Giulia Casella    Italy
Giulia Casella
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 20.72   24.70   23.92 20.72 23.82 26.86 26.35
Ioannis Papadopoulos    Greece
Ioannis Papadopoulos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.95   16.65   20.14 16.72 16.88 14.95 16.35
First round 24 14.25   17.14   17.56 17.88 14.25 15.97 18.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 7.34   9.84   7.34 8.30 21.48 8.57 12.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:22.00     1:33.20 1:22.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:30.28     2:32.93 2:30.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:20.02     4:20.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 8:06.69     8:06.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 59.90     59.90 1:01.65
Leonardo Marchizza    Italy
Leonardo Marchizza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 16.01   19.53   24.89 19.80 20.82 17.97 16.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.80   7.55   8.68 7.06 5.80 6.90 10.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:32.23     1:32.23 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 37.27   45.39   37.27 DNF 39.94 53.36 42.88
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 23.31   37.46   27.10 23.31 DNF 51.52 33.77
Pyraminx Final 2 3.69   5.03   3.78 4.11 3.69 10.13 7.21
First round 2 3.88   5.00   4.44 6.30 3.88 DNF 4.27
Skewb First round 11 11.16   12.58   11.16 12.00 11.53 16.36 14.22
Lorenzo Aureli    Italy
Lorenzo Aureli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 17.90   19.07   19.96 19.80 19.22 18.19 17.90
First round 23 15.40   16.89   17.30 15.40 19.78 16.83 16.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.33   5.41   4.93 4.33 6.30 8.36 5.00
First round 21 3.88   6.38   6.69 9.86 5.71 3.88 6.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:12.19     1:18.58 1:12.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 3:43.93     4:12.93 3:43.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 33.63   40.19   49.22 37.65 33.63 42.19 40.72
Pyraminx First round 20 8.91   15.56   17.44 14.09 15.15 8.91 DNF
Skewb First round 14 10.94   16.24   22.72 13.30 12.71 DNF 10.94
Square-1 Combined Final 3 37.44   40.06   38.46 43.00 37.44 38.71 58.63
Lorenzo Bianco    Italy
Lorenzo Bianco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.53   14.86   16.55 15.31 12.53 21.09 12.71
First round 19 13.70   15.66   17.36 22.82 13.70 14.66 14.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 6.21   8.35   6.33 6.21 9.46 9.27 16.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 57.96   1:08.56   57.96 1:14.27 1:50.71 1:11.94 59.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:53.30     2:53.30 3:29.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 36.33   40.75   36.33 39.63 42.16 41.28 41.33
Pyraminx First round 19 9.70   15.00   19.95 9.70 17.46 12.46 15.07
Lorenzo Guazzo    Switzerland
Lorenzo Guazzo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 9 11.63   13.33   12.17 14.39 13.77 11.63 14.06
First round 13 12.00   14.50   13.18 17.65 12.00 15.19 15.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.21   4.76   5.33 3.21 4.25 4.71 6.19
First round 12 4.03   5.27   5.29 4.91 5.60 4.03 6.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:55.81     2:55.81 3:05.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 29.70   36.53   50.39 36.94 36.26 29.70 36.38
Marco Antinori    Italy
Marco Antinori
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 23.04   27.45   23.12 33.66 23.04 28.80 30.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 7.46   11.32   9.32 DNF 12.12 12.53 7.46
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 14.03   DNF   17.53 15.83 DNF DNF 14.03
Pyraminx First round 10 6.64   8.65   7.76 8.81 9.38 12.19 6.64
Skewb Final 6 10.95   12.32   12.44 10.95 14.99 12.95 11.58
First round 7 6.66   10.83   8.40 12.86 6.66 11.24 DNF
Marco Edoardo Cittar    Italy
Marco Edoardo Cittar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 22.59   27.22   32.69 25.66 22.59 30.47 25.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 7.71   9.89   DNF 7.71 8.46 12.11 9.09
Marco Minici    Italy
Marco Minici
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 14.84   17.28   20.72 16.15 14.96 24.40 14.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.29   5.70   6.66 5.74 6.57 4.29 4.78
Second round 8 3.41   4.69   4.71 3.41 5.43 3.94 6.03
First round 14 4.69   5.59   5.55 5.08 4.69 6.13 7.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.80   46.22   45.04 42.80 46.26 55.82 47.35
Combined First round 5 44.88   49.31   52.88 46.71 52.91 44.88 48.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:42.00   1:45.32   1:45.12 1:46.03 1:44.81 1:48.31 1:42.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 37.13   44.48   46.22 37.13 45.55 1:32.34 41.66
Megaminx Combined First round 8 2:26.80     2:26.80 2:46.08
Pyraminx Final 6 5.62   6.81   7.24 5.62 6.66 7.83 6.52
First round 9 6.01   8.65   6.01 10.84 7.12 10.98 7.98
Skewb First round 17 14.58   21.60   52.06 17.58 31.77 14.58 15.46
Marco Rota    Italy
Marco Rota
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 13.08   14.31   14.53 15.11 13.08 15.08 13.33
First round 21 10.66   15.97   17.41 15.15 15.34 17.46 10.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.93   4.88   2.93 4.44 4.38 5.83 7.30
First round 6 3.13   4.05   3.13 3.84 4.38 3.94 6.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 55.52   59.04   1:12.27 57.56 55.52 59.91 59.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:39.63   1:46.13   1:42.11 1:39.63 1:53.05 1:55.18 1:43.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:01.47     4:01.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:02.10     5:02.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 8 2:46.52   DNF   DNF 2:46.52 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 22.61   31.89   31.73 39.58 22.61 37.88 26.05
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 12.49   DNF   17.94 DNF 16.90 12.49 DNF
Megaminx Final 5 1:31.21   1:34.84   1:31.21 1:34.41 1:37.47 1:36.80 1:33.31
Combined First round 6 1:20.06   1:41.17   1:47.50 1:44.38 1:20.06 1:39.33 1:39.81
Pyraminx Final 8 6.38   8.03   7.44 8.09 14.97 8.56 6.38
First round 7 6.13   7.27   12.18 6.13 8.28 6.58 6.94
Skewb Final 2 3.77   6.63   7.18 6.18 3.77 7.75 6.53
First round 2 5.50   5.83   6.09 5.83 7.05 5.56 5.50
Square-1 Combined Final 5 31.83   43.63   31.83 45.25 43.21 43.54 44.13
Matteo Colombo    Italy
Matteo Colombo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.36   15.98   17.43 16.58 13.36 13.94 17.55
First round 22 13.27   16.41   13.29 13.27 DNF 17.43 18.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 7.46   8.03   7.66 7.61 7.46 DNF 8.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:06.46     1:06.46 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 48.25   DNF   48.25 DNF DNF
Combined First round 2 50.77   57.36   50.77 1:03.36 57.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 53.97     53.97 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 15.81   18.13   15.81 17.46 17.27 DNF 19.65
Skewb First round 18 14.78   22.70   29.28 23.53 15.28 14.78 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:55.77     DNF 4:55.77
Matteo Provasi    Italy
Matteo Provasi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 12.80   13.89   13.78 12.80 14.59 13.30 16.53
First round 10 12.38   13.83   14.53 13.59 13.37 12.38 20.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.26   3.55   3.41 3.84 3.26 5.62 3.41
Second round 4 2.29   4.33   5.05 2.29 5.83 3.78 4.17
First round 2 2.44   3.70   3.59 2.44 3.46 4.04 4.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:12.71     1:17.58 1:12.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:05.83     2:05.83 2:14.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.74   25.07   24.03 25.70 25.49 36.32 19.74
Combined First round 5 20.09   22.50   23.10 21.32 23.09 20.09 25.03
Pyraminx First round 13 5.86   11.47   12.49 11.65 5.86 16.30 10.28
Mattia Furlan    Italy
Mattia Furlan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.04   11.75   10.96 12.41 10.04 12.56 11.88
Second round 2 9.00   11.09   9.00 11.40 11.65 15.63 10.22
First round 2 8.59   10.59   9.96 8.59 11.15 12.16 10.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.83   4.05   3.86 6.50 4.40 3.90 3.83
Second round 3 3.69   4.16   4.05 4.41 7.41 4.03 3.69
First round 7 2.31   4.16   4.03 4.58 2.31 3.88 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 32.53   34.84   37.05 32.53 34.02 33.44 DNF
Combined First round 2 31.06   39.32   38.11 40.91 41.19 38.93 31.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:03.08   1:04.80   1:05.06 1:04.88 1:04.46 1:05.81 1:03.08
Combined First round 1 1:00.88   1:08.47   1:00.88 1:15.09 1:05.50 1:11.43 1:08.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:01.16   2:05.11   2:01.16 2:12.66 2:01.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:48.86   2:51.72   2:55.09 2:51.22 2:48.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.84   20.24   19.84 19.94 20.93 47.11 16.84
Combined First round 4 18.83   21.32   21.77 18.83 23.05 20.44 21.75
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.33   NR 8.16   NR 8.61 6.33 8.36 7.52 8.66
Megaminx Final 1 1:02.38   1:09.14   1:12.90 1:14.03 1:07.19 1:07.33 1:02.38
Combined First round 1 1:01.52   1:08.11   1:07.78 1:05.72 1:14.78 1:01.52 1:10.83
Pyraminx Final 3 4.69   5.67   5.36 4.69 6.84 4.81 DNF
First round 5 4.27   6.23   7.06 12.05 7.03 4.61 4.27
Skewb Final 1 3.68   6.25   7.66 5.90 3.68 5.19 DNF
First round 4 5.63   6.84   6.86 6.21 7.44 7.63 5.63
Micha Zahnd    Switzerland
Micha Zahnd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.52   10.23   9.53 10.46 10.69 11.68 9.52
Second round 1 8.94   9.98   NR 9.78 12.02 8.94 9.36 10.81
First round 4 9.21   11.40   9.21 12.42 10.28 14.54 11.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.22   7.66   6.70 2.22 8.91 7.37 10.77
First round 13 3.00   5.42   8.52 6.71 3.00 4.85 4.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.99   41.56   41.79 41.13 42.77 37.99 41.77
Combined First round 1 34.90   37.77   NR 35.56 34.90 40.15 37.59 41.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:10.47   1:21.38   NR 1:21.27 1:24.16 1:18.70 1:10.47 1:34.00
Combined First round 4 1:19.06   1:27.71   1:51.63 1:24.12 1:21.63 1:37.38 1:19.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:49.37   3:10.44   3:29.72 2:49.37 3:12.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:44.55   5:02.87   4:44.55 5:19.38 5:04.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.85   16.00   15.16 15.50 17.33 19.22 14.85
Combined First round 1 14.95   17.08   17.95 16.46 14.95 17.19 17.58
Megaminx Final 2 1:01.92   NR 1:12.59   NR 1:01.92 1:25.02 1:11.36 1:14.91 1:11.49
Combined First round 2 1:10.49   1:14.31   1:14.47 1:15.73 1:22.02 1:10.49 1:12.72
Pyraminx First round 16 7.52   13.46   7.52 15.40 15.46 12.16 12.81
Skewb First round 15 13.73   18.74   14.12 15.75 27.81 26.34 13.73
Michele Scattola    Italy
Michele Scattola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 28.74   36.13   49.51 29.29 29.59 DNF 28.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 9.18   10.80   10.09 11.65 9.18 13.46 10.66
Mircea Simionica    Romania
Mircea Simionica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.18   15.58   18.19 18.13 13.83 14.78 13.18
First round 20 14.27   15.81   18.19 15.84 15.68 15.91 14.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:07.93     1:07.93 1:08.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:15.22     2:32.72 2:15.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:19.06   DNF   1:19.06 DNF 1:20.14
Combined First round 3 1:21.11   DNF   1:21.11 DNF 1:24.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/10 49:02     5/10 49:02 DNS
Nicola Barbaro    Italy
Nicola Barbaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.91   10.22   9.05 7.91 10.32 11.30 11.46
Second round 3 8.96   11.40   DNF 10.78 8.96 14.27 9.15
First round 1 7.88   9.41   8.30 7.88 11.40 10.41 9.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.34   6.11   7.05 5.34 5.38 5.91 7.19
Second round 5 2.33   4.56   4.53 2.33 5.05 6.33 4.11
First round 16 4.41   5.78   6.43 DNF 6.21 4.41 4.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 43.56   50.16   45.28 52.63 43.56 52.56 1:02.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 11 5:31.09     5:31.09 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.38   15.42   13.38 14.53 16.11 15.61 16.68
Combined First round 2 13.34   18.64   17.05 DNF 19.60 19.28 13.34
Megaminx Final 3 1:18.30   1:26.05   1:29.34 1:30.44 1:29.05 1:19.77 1:18.30
Combined First round 3 1:14.38   1:23.28   1:14.38 1:42.55 1:27.05 1:24.53 1:18.25
Square-1 Combined Final 8 1:13.52     1:13.52 DNF
Nicola Jian Wang    Italy
Nicola Jian Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 34.49   40.67   38.47 DNF 44.94 34.49 38.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 14.09   15.52   14.73 30.46 16.86 14.97 14.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 1:16.41     1:16.41 DNF
Nicolò Dilettuso    Italy
Nicolò Dilettuso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 51.71   1:02.95   54.03 1:07.36 51.71 1:14.76 1:07.45
Pyraminx First round 23 20.94   27.18   22.19 20.94 49.65 36.61 22.75
Nicolò Simone    Italy
Nicolò Simone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 14.97   17.46   17.34 18.97 20.25 16.06 14.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 3.41   4.72   4.93 5.30 5.56 3.41 3.93
First round 3 3.03   3.72   3.03 3.05 3.30 4.81 5.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:11.36     1:25.09 1:11.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 3:05.41     3:05.41 DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 9 3:20.19     3:20.19 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 27.47   35.20   45.65 32.15 27.47 33.25 40.19
Skewb First round 19 7.90   22.98   24.30 7.90 22.41 30.87 22.24
Square-1 Combined Final 9 1:17.55     DNF 1:17.55
Oleg Gritsenko    Russia
Oleg Gritsenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 18.13   22.74   22.75 22.16 23.31 25.03 18.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.75   4.40   3.83 4.97 9.11 3.75 4.41
Second round 7 3.72   4.67   3.72 4.87 3.93 6.45 5.22
First round 5 3.50   4.01   3.87 3.50 3.72 4.44 18.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:04.13   1:10.42   1:04.13 1:11.80 1:07.10 1:12.36 1:13.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 41.15   44.08   41.15 47.13 43.95
Combined First round 1 47.18   54.95   1:07.62 50.06 47.18
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 17.65   22.97   20.51 27.22 26.37 22.03 17.65
Megaminx Combined First round 9 3:30.81     3:33.31 3:30.81
Pyraminx First round 18 13.46   14.73   13.46 16.09 19.69 14.55 13.55
Skewb First round 16 15.21   19.19   18.08 15.21 21.87 23.00 17.62
Square-1 Combined Final 6 39.41   46.86   56.78 39.41 45.43 46.81 48.34
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 18/18 53:00   NR   16/16 51:49 18/18 53:00
Oliver Price    United Kingdom
Oliver Price
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 24.50   26.87   29.97 30.37 25.20 24.50 25.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:33.61   1:45.59   1:54.75 1:33.61 1:48.41
Combined First round 6 2:12.42   DNF   2:12.42 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/9 47:52     7/9 47:52 DNS
Pietro Bianco    Italy
Pietro Bianco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 20.93   23.89   22.61 20.93 32.81 22.16 26.90
Pietro Michelangeli    Italy
Pietro Michelangeli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 44.53   48.91   1:01.60 44.84 44.53 46.31 55.58
Rafaela Estrada    Italy
Rafaela Estrada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 33.40   36.97   33.40 34.11 37.17 45.53 39.63
Pyraminx First round 21 15.14   21.17   15.14 21.97 26.39 22.32 19.23
Reto Bubendorf    Switzerland
Reto Bubendorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.20   12.45   11.96 9.20 11.94 14.50 13.46
Second round 8 10.30   12.98   11.84 10.30 21.39 16.09 11.00
First round 5 10.99   12.24   12.39 11.18 14.93 13.14 10.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.00   3.41   2.78 2.00 4.28 3.16 6.22
Second round 1 2.54   2.96   2.75 3.48 2.54 3.75 2.66
First round 1 2.91   3.68   3.60 5.70 2.91 4.52 2.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 44.78   52.40   50.80 53.35 1:02.68 53.06 44.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:30.36   1:37.29   1:40.99 1:32.94 1:37.93 1:30.36 DNF
Combined First round 5 1:29.50   1:35.84   1:43.48 1:32.69 1:29.50 1:34.48 1:40.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:32.37     3:32.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 7 2:41.27   DNF   2:41.27 DNF 3:07.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.81   20.02   17.09 16.81 21.61 21.36 21.78
Combined First round 3 19.00   21.22   19.00 21.00 21.62 21.03 24.57
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 1:11.80     DNF 1:11.80
Megaminx Combined First round 7 1:37.37   1:54.21   1:37.37 1:45.32 2:03.42 2:06.73 1:53.88
Pyraminx Final 1 4.26   4.48   4.26 4.63 4.39 4.86 4.42
First round 1 3.45   3.96   NR 3.45 5.00 3.62 4.01 4.25
Skewb Final 5 6.38   7.32   6.92 6.38 7.62 7.42 8.09
First round 3 4.28   5.93   5.77 5.46 8.55 6.55 4.28
Square-1 Combined Final 7 47.14     47.14 1:11.23
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/4 27:22     2/4 27:22 DNS
Riccardo Simone    Italy
Riccardo Simone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.13   10.37   9.13 10.39 11.06 9.66 12.34
Second round 5 10.24   11.98   10.41 15.94 13.52 12.01 10.24
First round 3 9.46   10.92   9.46 10.62 11.18 11.40 10.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.96   4.91   4.40 13.09 4.44 3.96 5.88
First round 10 2.61   4.97   5.55 6.03 2.61 4.27 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 7 48.06   50.03   48.06 50.55 49.18 55.93 50.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 1:33.18   1:40.60   1:49.18 1:36.70 1:37.54 1:47.56 1:33.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:46.17   4:59.50   4:46.17 5:17.22 4:55.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.13   20.19   25.95 16.13 18.55 23.34 18.67
Combined First round 7 19.93   22.89   19.93 23.02 27.16 23.71 21.94
Simone Cantarelli    Italy
Simone Cantarelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 14.00   15.16   16.16 14.33 15.00 14.00 16.96
First round 17 14.01   15.48   19.11 16.17 14.01 15.15 15.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.76   5.15   4.46 3.76 5.76 6.04 5.22
First round 15 5.32   5.71   5.32 5.93 12.05 5.88 5.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 52.72   1:02.27   52.72 1:12.77 56.05 DNF 58.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:16.90     2:16.90 2:25.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 31.81   34.61   31.81 34.13 37.15 39.70 32.55
Pyraminx First round 11 9.15   10.80   10.78 9.15 11.21 10.40 12.52
Skewb First round 10 8.25   11.93   9.64 8.25 18.75 13.94 12.21
Stefano Castagneto    Italy
Stefano Castagneto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 17.54   17.71   17.77 17.54 17.69 17.66 22.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 7.02   7.37   7.61 7.14 21.38 7.02 7.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:12.77     1:12.77 1:32.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:57.75     3:11.30 2:57.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 51.63     51.63 55.77
Pyraminx First round 12 9.94   10.98   11.94 9.94 10.72 10.93 11.28
Skewb First round 12 12.18   13.98   14.11 12.18 15.02 12.80 33.03
Theo Mayer    Switzerland
Theo Mayer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.36   12.91   14.70 12.36 12.41 13.05 13.26
Second round 7 12.43   12.82   12.43 12.64 13.15 12.66 16.14
First round 6 11.29   12.54   12.19 13.48 11.29 12.32 13.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.92   3.72   7.80 4.20 3.04 2.92 3.91
Second round 2 2.21   3.72   3.34 4.18 7.00 2.21 3.65
First round 17 3.58   5.79   4.15 5.77 3.58 7.44 8.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.55   47.37   51.59 41.55 47.03 53.13 43.50
Combined First round 6 43.23   49.62   45.62 56.71 52.92 50.33 43.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:18.67   1:32.64   1:36.34 1:45.42 1:32.32 1:29.27 1:18.67
Combined First round 6 1:25.46   1:39.99   2:07.89 1:37.93 1:25.46 1:44.09 1:37.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:20.61   3:23.23   3:25.69 3:20.61 3:23.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 24.92   27.12   24.92 35.11 28.09 26.26 27.00
Pyraminx Final 7 5.34   6.85   6.17 8.04 6.34 9.20 5.34
First round 6 5.85   7.23   12.40 6.75 6.83 5.85 8.11
Skewb Final 4 5.66   7.30   6.69 10.61 7.10 8.10 5.66
First round 5 4.88   7.04   6.89 4.88 8.05 8.43 6.19
Tobias Peter    Switzerland
Tobias Peter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 13.05   13.86   14.18 13.96 13.43 13.05 20.05
First round 15 14.34   14.93   15.15 15.09 14.84 14.86 14.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.44   5.24   3.44 5.91 6.01 5.27 4.53
First round 11 4.83   5.18   4.89 5.69 4.95 5.73 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 50.96   59.36   1:01.05 50.96 59.63 1:03.68 57.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 1:33.28   1:45.19   1:45.67 1:44.51 1:45.39 1:33.28 2:00.10
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:06.57     4:06.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:55.22     6:55.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:56.02   NR DNF   DNF DNF 1:56.02
Combined First round 4 1:56.34   DNF   2:10.36 DNF 1:56.34
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 24.93   DNF   DNF 24.93 DNF 35.00 32.94
Pyraminx Final 4 5.04   5.90   5.04 8.47 5.74 5.37 6.59
First round 3 5.43   6.08   5.43 5.65 6.83 5.76 13.89
Skewb Final 8 5.99   14.89   15.21 14.69 5.99 15.36 14.76
First round 6 8.30   10.71   10.70 8.30 11.48 9.94 12.05
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS
Tommaso Raposio    Italy
Tommaso Raposio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 13.09   14.94   14.43 16.68 13.09 15.32 15.06
First round 9 10.34   13.06   14.08 11.75 10.34 16.44 13.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.71   4.90   3.71 4.03 5.41 5.25 6.27
First round 18 4.52   5.88   4.52 8.53 6.52 5.10 6.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 55.38   1:02.13   1:02.64 59.83 55.38 1:03.91 1:10.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:46.14   2:02.00   1:46.14 2:16.06 1:55.17 2:06.17 2:04.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 5:35.38     5:35.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 8:57.78     8:57.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 32.00   40.15   43.96 32.00 1:07.50 38.80 37.69
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 16.68   24.78   28.34 21.91 30.09 16.68 24.09
Pyraminx First round 17 10.11   13.56   10.11 13.69 23.22 11.65 15.34
Skewb First round 9 5.39   11.86   18.01 7.92 14.04 5.39 13.62
Xiang Zheng (郑祥)    China
Xiang Zheng (郑祥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 35.50   48.51   1:00.68 47.33 49.27 48.93 35.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 12.05   13.77   33.09 12.05 16.31 12.61 12.38
Yulia Gritsenko    Russia
Yulia Gritsenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 54.05   1:08.65   1:06.36 1:19.58 1:00.02 1:35.65 54.05
Zhou Zheng (郑洲)    China
Zhou Zheng (郑洲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 19.21   21.07   20.91 22.88 19.21 19.43 26.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.02   7.80   6.56 8.75 8.43 4.02 8.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:28.72     1:28.72 1:34.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 3:04.25     3:04.25 3:12.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 45.83     45.83 1:00.88