Pittsburgh Summer 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-6-15~16  USA, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania Pittsburgh Summer 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Benjamin Pugh 8.93  Sumanth Chandrupatla 9.19  Owen Widdis 9.64
 2x2x2 Cube  Evan Liu 2.89  Sumanth Chandrupatla 3.22  Himanshu Setya 3.37
 4x4x4 Cube  Evan Liu 37.21  Stephen Griggs 38.05  Benjamin Pugh 40.32
 5x5x5 Cube  Evan Liu 1:04.51  James Dean Behrle 1:17.33  Owen Widdis 1:18.81
 6x6x6 Cube  Evan Liu 1:49.64  James Dean Behrle 2:19.24  Stephen Griggs 2:43.42
 7x7x7 Cube  Evan Liu 2:43.83  James Dean Behrle 3:05.01  Roy Lee 4:00.86
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Liam Chen 20.57  Evan Liu 1:00.54  Stephen Griggs 1:55.41
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Evan Liu 34.00  Roy Lee 42.00  Stephen Griggs 48.67
 Rubik's Clock  Evan Liu 6.50  Stephen Griggs 8.63  Daniel Ramsden 9.24
 Pyraminx  Evan Liu 4.36  Owen Widdis 4.49  Himanshu Setya 5.82
 3x3x3 With Feet  Steve Greer 40.28  Roy Lee 42.67  Evan Liu 48.45
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Liam Chen 8.49   9.35    USA 8.49 9.90 9.17 8.98 10.38
2 Evan Liu 7.20   9.87    USA 10.99 8.87 9.81 7.20 10.94
3 Sumanth Chandrupatla 8.13   10.50    USA 10.08 15.68 11.39 8.13 10.02
4 Benjamin Pugh 8.23   10.86    USA 9.37 8.23 11.98 DNF 11.23
5 Stephen Griggs 10.04   11.35    USA 12.03 10.04 10.74 11.31 12.00
6 Owen Widdis 10.14   11.61    USA 10.14 12.30 10.16 12.37 13.17
7 Roy Lee 11.17   11.78    USA 11.17 13.92 12.19 11.52 11.62
8 William Harris 11.00   12.48    USA 12.53 12.55 11.00 12.37 14.19
9 Himanshu Setya 9.84   12.57    USA 10.89 11.96 15.19 9.84 14.87
10 Steve Greer 11.83   13.22    USA 14.30 13.00 11.83 12.35 15.90
11 Matthew Lu 12.92   14.58    USA 13.65 16.31 14.12 12.92 15.96
12 Trevor Kim 11.33   15.42    USA 11.33 17.81 17.55 12.58 16.14
13 Elijah A. Inocent-Francis 11.92   15.96    USA 14.82 17.50 15.55 11.92 20.86
14 Evan Wasko 14.08   17.46    USA 19.43 14.08 16.27 20.54 16.67
15 Teller Coates 15.60   17.62    USA 19.64 18.47 17.75 15.60 16.64
16 Daniel Ramsden 16.03   17.72    United Kingdom 17.27 16.04 16.03 26.30 19.86
17 Christian Dennison 15.30   18.86    USA 15.41 20.73 15.30 22.20 20.44
18 James Dean Behrle 17.45   18.86    USA 18.69 17.45 19.38 18.52 19.56
19 Daniel Illera 17.33   18.89    USA 17.45 18.07 17.33 21.16 27.00
20 James Costlow 16.69   19.38    USA 16.69 19.49 20.64 18.35 20.29
21 Jacob Nobili 16.56   20.75    USA 17.83 23.69 21.52 22.89 16.56
22 Ephraim Fathauer 19.33   20.88    USA 19.33 22.77 20.31 19.56 24.14
23 Hiromi Hamaguchi (濱口弘海) 16.31   21.00    Japan 24.46 20.11 18.44 24.58 16.31
24 Caleb Kearney 17.98   21.96    USA 25.87 17.98 18.71 22.82 24.34
25 Dante Drolet 15.86   22.29    USA 23.89 15.86 22.83 20.15 27.91
26 Blair Beck 17.06   22.69    USA 33.09 17.06 22.84 20.19 25.04
27 Muhammad Isa Chaudhry 23.27   25.49    USA 26.15 25.64 23.27 24.69 28.63
28 Michael A. Morral 21.77   25.98    USA 28.21 24.68 38.63 21.77 25.04
29 Ian Malewski 23.47   26.14    USA 25.53 26.88 23.47 29.75 26.01
30 Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd 22.50   27.11    USA 31.18 22.50 26.97 29.11 25.24
31 Olivia Schenk 23.63   27.46    USA 31.56 23.63 28.14 27.21 27.02
32 Aaron Musta 23.37   27.98    USA 25.51 25.79 DNF 23.37 32.64
33 Justin Fahnestock 26.25   28.49    USA 30.36 27.99 27.11 26.25 33.94
34 Edward Zhaohan Yang 23.68   28.88    USA 25.89 23.68 31.91 33.24 28.84
35 Lucas Cerchiaro 22.30   31.40    USA 29.44 31.72 33.03 22.30 36.55
36 Takumi Hamaguchi (濱口巧海) 21.62   31.44    Japan 21.62 30.16 35.44 28.72 51.03
37 Micah DeAngelo 29.65   32.41    USA 31.97 31.50 33.98 33.77 29.65
38 Ben Callender 27.85   34.54    USA 27.85 33.78 34.38 36.92 35.47
39 Aliza Michielli 29.23   36.78    USA 31.83 29.23 35.23 43.29 44.57
40 Cole Albright 26.08   38.84    USA 39.42 40.69 36.40 46.58 26.08
41 Elias Martin 31.43   39.65    USA 41.23 37.49 45.14 40.24 31.43
42 Alex Herron 37.02   41.58    USA DNF 42.61 37.02 41.27 40.87
43 Aiden Purcell 36.45   43.63    USA 48.69 43.85 51.54 36.45 38.35
44 Ross Dildine 40.25   44.11    USA 44.53 1:14.59 42.31 40.25 45.48
45 David Feder 38.86   53.84    USA 38.86 49.33 1:11.59 1:13.68 40.60
46 Harish Rajaganapathy 51.73   58.36    USA 51.73 58.84 56.12 1:00.11 1:12.23
47 Ronak Saramya 53.79   1:06.31    USA 53.79 1:07.84 1:14.96 1:05.24 1:05.84
48 Johnathan Ross 52.37   1:08.14    USA 1:24.57 52.37 DNF 58.89 1:00.97
49 Shane Luffy 1:04.27   1:18.00    USA 1:04.27 1:38.40 1:07.08 1:23.90 1:23.02
50 Christopher Tindall 1:01.81   1:19.66    USA 1:27.46 1:08.58 DNF 1:22.93 1:01.81
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Benjamin Pugh 7.77   8.94    USA 8.45 9.54 7.77 8.83 12.36
2 Evan Liu 8.23   9.08    USA 8.23 9.16 11.94 9.76 8.31
3 Owen Widdis 7.79   9.27    USA 10.21 11.93 7.79 8.67 8.93
4 Liam Chen 8.04   9.77    USA 9.88 12.86 8.88 8.04 10.54
5 Stephen Griggs 9.59   10.42    USA 9.59 13.30 11.27 9.82 10.16
6 Sumanth Chandrupatla 9.05   10.51    USA 11.70 11.51 10.48 9.53 9.05
7 Roy Lee 8.93   10.83    USA 11.24 16.77 9.38 8.93 11.88
8 Himanshu Setya 10.50   12.10    USA 12.20 10.50 12.97 12.17 11.94
9 William Harris 10.31   12.19    USA 11.86 10.31 12.20 14.64 12.51
10 Steve Greer 11.48   12.32    USA 15.18 12.84 11.48 11.74 12.38
11 Christian Dennison 10.87   14.69    USA 13.54 19.00 14.38 16.14 10.87
12 Trevor Kim 10.60   15.20    USA 15.45 14.57 10.60 19.09 15.59
13 Matthew Lu 12.14   15.30    USA 18.20 18.91 12.14 13.81 13.89
14 James Dean Behrle 14.46   16.63    USA 15.70 15.86 14.46 DNF 18.33
15 Elijah A. Inocent-Francis 15.80   17.31    USA 17.62 16.77 15.80 17.54 18.34
16 Evan Wasko 15.49   17.79    USA 17.12 18.92 22.84 17.32 15.49
17 Teller Coates 16.66   18.10    USA 23.20 18.36 17.61 16.66 18.33
18 Daniel Ramsden 16.15   18.97    United Kingdom 17.47 19.23 20.22 20.31 16.15
19 Daniel Illera 17.26   19.30    USA 20.05 19.09 26.50 18.76 17.26
20 James Costlow 18.41   21.01    USA 24.93 23.33 18.41 19.51 20.18
21 Jacob Nobili 19.21   23.65    USA 19.21 24.39 25.18 21.38 25.59
22 Dante Drolet 22.67   24.08    USA 25.91 24.90 24.28 23.05 22.67
23 Caleb Kearney 21.77   24.65    USA 21.77 27.67 22.79 23.49 33.82
24 Ephraim Fathauer 20.24   24.74    USA 28.65 21.99 20.24 DNF 23.59
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Benjamin Pugh 7.95   8.93    USA 9.10 9.38 7.95 8.82 8.87
2 Sumanth Chandrupatla 7.63   9.19    USA 8.75 8.36 10.46 7.63 15.06
3 Owen Widdis 8.41   9.64    USA 8.41 10.03 12.94 10.13 8.77
4 Stephen Griggs 9.17   10.72    USA 9.17 10.04 11.62 11.47 10.66
5 Evan Liu 7.08   10.98    USA 7.08 8.94 14.58 14.36 9.63
6 Liam Chen 8.42   11.38    USA 10.76 11.38 12.01 8.42 12.46
7 William Harris 10.79   12.03    USA 10.79 10.97 13.98 13.34 11.79
8 Roy Lee 8.99   12.26    USA 16.89 8.99 13.75 11.81 11.22
9 Himanshu Setya 11.04   13.14    USA 12.23 13.77 13.61 11.04 13.58
10 Christian Dennison 10.16   14.08    USA 11.70 15.67 10.16 14.87 15.68
11 Steve Greer 12.74   14.10    USA 14.24 14.47 12.74 14.07 13.98
12 Matthew Lu 13.23   15.36    USA 13.23 13.77 15.61 18.18 16.70
13 Trevor Kim 14.50   15.65    USA 16.13 15.01 18.06 14.50 15.80
14 James Dean Behrle 13.25   15.71    USA 13.25 17.42 16.33 14.69 16.12
15 Evan Wasko 15.60   17.52    USA 15.60 16.95 18.10 17.51 19.35
16 Elijah A. Inocent-Francis 16.97   19.35    USA DNF 16.97 17.46 18.56 22.04
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sumanth Chandrupatla 1.18   2.18    USA 2.06 1.18 3.09 1.38 8.83
2 Evan Liu 2.24   2.46    USA 2.26 2.77 2.35 2.24 3.26
3 William Harris 2.57   3.33    USA 5.12 3.34 3.20 2.57 3.45
4 Liam Chen 2.53   3.48    USA 3.20 3.07 2.53 7.04 4.17
5 Benjamin Pugh 1.89   3.49    USA 3.78 1.89 4.40 2.28 4.76
6 Owen Widdis 2.43   4.09    USA 8.91 3.23 3.30 5.75 2.43
7 Himanshu Setya 2.47   4.43    USA 3.87 2.47 3.68 6.73 5.75
8 Stephen Griggs 3.77   4.46    USA 5.41 4.53 3.99 4.86 3.77
9 Steve Greer 4.39   5.03    USA 4.97 5.21 5.13 4.99 4.39
10 Ben Callender 3.98   5.19    USA 7.60 3.98 6.10 4.63 4.83
11 Takumi Hamaguchi (濱口巧海) 4.65   5.29    Japan 4.65 4.84 7.08 6.27 4.75
12 Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd 3.79   5.46    USA 5.57 5.32 5.70 5.48 3.79
13 Trevor Kim 4.65   5.50    USA 5.56 5.62 4.65 5.61 5.33
14 Daniel Ramsden 3.44   5.52    United Kingdom 5.16 6.83 7.21 3.44 4.56
15 James Dean Behrle 3.25   5.54    USA 4.73 3.25 4.56 7.33 7.60
16 Evan Wasko 5.05   5.69    USA 5.05 6.12 5.29 5.66 7.25
17 Christian Dennison 3.90   5.99    USA 6.76 6.06 6.16 5.76 3.90
18 Ephraim Fathauer 4.75   6.07    USA 4.75 5.71 5.96 6.85 6.53
19 Michael A. Morral 2.21   6.31    USA 6.92 6.68 2.21 6.67 5.59
20 Ian Malewski 5.13   6.31    USA 6.12 5.13 9.11 7.31 5.50
21 James Costlow 5.14   6.35    USA 6.64 7.95 5.48 6.93 5.14
22 Blair Beck 3.78   6.40    USA 7.51 3.78 6.87 6.71 5.63
23 Dante Drolet 3.92   6.47    USA 6.77 8.65 6.73 3.92 5.90
24 Jacob Nobili 4.81   6.47    USA 4.81 7.31 5.87 8.21 6.24
25 Caleb Kearney 3.67   6.72    USA 7.54 3.67 6.81 5.80 8.00
26 Micah DeAngelo 5.12   6.89    USA 13.52 6.10 6.76 7.81 5.12
27 Hiromi Hamaguchi (濱口弘海) 5.86   7.13    Japan 6.72 9.05 7.67 5.86 7.01
28 Austin Goulet 6.31   7.40    USA 8.90 8.07 6.89 6.31 7.24
29 Matthew Lu 6.08   7.46    USA 6.90 11.79 6.08 9.08 6.39
30 Olivia Schenk 4.13   7.79    USA 7.51 8.66 4.13 7.19 16.83
31 Aaron Musta 3.82   8.08    USA 12.45 3.82 9.70 8.21 6.32
32 Alex Herron 7.33   8.96    USA 7.47 10.44 8.96 12.98 7.33
33 Lucas Cerchiaro 8.17   9.02    USA 8.68 8.17 9.71 11.83 8.68
34 Edward Zhaohan Yang 6.22   9.11    USA 6.22 7.94 10.92 9.44 9.96
35 Cole Albright 5.50   9.67    USA 10.59 5.50 12.39 9.69 8.72
36 Aliza Michielli 7.38   10.13    USA 14.13 8.23 18.89 8.02 7.38
37 Muhammad Isa Chaudhry 3.98   11.38    USA 10.18 10.89 3.98 21.29 13.08
38 Elias Martin 9.53   11.54    USA 10.12 9.53 11.26 13.23 21.89
39 Ross Dildine 6.59   12.80    USA DNF 6.59 17.54 13.36 7.50
40 Aiden Purcell 11.24   14.29    USA 19.89 13.87 14.49 11.24 14.51
41 David Feder 7.40   15.29    USA 19.00 7.40 23.80 17.03 9.83
42 Gavin James Gray 13.63   15.89    USA 18.36 15.03 13.63 14.27 21.21
43 Filip Drabek 15.68   16.80    USA 18.65 15.92 29.69 15.68 15.84
44 Johnathan Ross 12.28   18.62    USA 19.53 24.16 16.36 19.97 12.28
45 Christopher Tindall 8.06   18.81    USA 15.88 17.08 8.06 DNF 23.48
46 Harish Rajaganapathy 19.81   22.20    USA 25.96 28.19 20.45 20.19 19.81
47 Ronak Saramya 9.32   22.64    USA 21.79 9.32 22.36 23.77 52.49
48 Aemilia Musta 16.65   32.63    USA 49.62 29.97 DNF 16.65 18.29
49 Shane Luffy 33.90   DNF    USA DNF DNF 34.61 33.90 48.05
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 1.12   2.89    USA 3.31 1.12 2.32 3.14 3.20
2 Sumanth Chandrupatla 0.92   3.22    USA 5.30 0.92 1.37 5.79 2.99
3 Himanshu Setya 1.28   3.37    USA 4.56 1.28 2.97 3.17 3.96
4 Benjamin Pugh 2.27   3.78    USA 4.09 3.40 2.27 6.43 3.84
5 Liam Chen 2.48   3.81    USA 4.28 2.88 2.48 4.26 7.92
6 William Harris 3.63   3.99    USA 4.41 3.99 4.17 3.81 3.63
7 Owen Widdis 1.55   4.15    USA 5.69 1.55 5.36 4.08 3.02
8 Daniel Ramsden 3.62   4.34    United Kingdom 7.29 3.85 4.34 3.62 4.83
9 Stephen Griggs 3.21   4.58    USA 4.28 4.94 4.51 5.15 3.21
10 James Dean Behrle 1.70   4.83    USA 4.96 1.70 5.04 4.49 6.43
11 Steve Greer 3.94   5.29    USA 5.87 7.73 4.84 3.94 5.17
12 Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd 4.35   5.41    USA 5.21 5.34 7.27 5.69 4.35
13 Trevor Kim 4.87   5.65    USA 5.07 4.87 5.05 DNF 6.84
14 Evan Wasko 5.38   7.12    USA 8.62 5.38 5.91 6.84 9.57
15 Ben Callender 3.53   7.21    USA 10.82 3.53 9.72 4.38 7.52
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 29.49   32.78    USA 39.04 29.49 29.60 44.53 29.71
2 Stephen Griggs 34.32   36.89    USA 35.78 34.32 35.97 38.91 42.79
3 Benjamin Pugh 32.44   40.89    USA 42.71 39.55 45.57 40.41 32.44
4 William Harris 33.46   43.14    USA 49.48 45.90 33.46 42.69 40.83
5 Owen Widdis 38.20   43.58    USA 39.69 38.20 40.53 53.91 50.52
6 James Dean Behrle 45.09   52.17    USA 56.07 45.09 56.93 52.62 47.81
7 Himanshu Setya 42.77   53.75    USA 58.89 53.67 58.02 49.55 42.77
8 Steve Greer 53.36   58.31    USA 1:03.00 58.39 55.79 1:00.75 53.36
9 Sumanth Chandrupatla 44.62   1:02.24    USA 44.62 1:50.36 1:10.51 54.48 1:01.73
10 Matthew Lu 1:01.13   1:05.92    USA 1:01.42 1:09.09 1:09.45 1:07.24 1:01.13
11 Daniel Ramsden 1:14.51   1:16.50    United Kingdom 1:14.51 1:29.27 1:19.34 1:15.03 1:15.12
12 Trevor Kim 1:08.19   1:18.70    USA 1:23.78 1:08.19 1:11.43 1:20.88 1:25.20
13 James Costlow 1:16.61      USA 1:16.61 1:16.72
14 Jacob Nobili 1:27.86      USA 1:28.79 1:27.86
15 Michael A. Morral 1:32.50      USA 1:32.50 1:38.43
16 Ephraim Fathauer 1:32.83      USA 1:32.83 DNF
17 Christian Dennison 1:35.18      USA 1:35.18 1:41.02
18 Teller Coates 1:37.42      USA 1:40.08 1:37.42
19 Ian Malewski 1:40.59      USA 1:46.06 1:40.59
20 Hiromi Hamaguchi (濱口弘海) 1:47.83      Japan 1:47.83 1:52.22
21 Aaron Musta 1:49.94      USA 1:49.94 DNF
22 Evan Wasko 1:50.97      USA 2:43.91 1:50.97
23 Blair Beck 1:52.11      USA 1:52.11 2:50.03
24 Cole Albright 1:53.37      USA DNF 1:53.37
25 Edward Zhaohan Yang 2:07.91      USA 2:07.91 2:51.12
26 Micah DeAngelo 2:11.05      USA 2:11.05 DNF
27 Dante Drolet 2:11.63      USA 2:17.65 2:11.63
28 Lucas Cerchiaro 2:32.46      USA 2:32.46 2:33.45
29 Elias Martin 2:39.28      USA 2:48.95 2:39.28
30 Aiden Purcell DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 35.53   37.21    USA 37.36 37.88 42.59 36.40 35.53
2 Stephen Griggs 34.82   38.05    USA 38.93 36.00 39.82 39.23 34.82
3 Benjamin Pugh 36.45   40.32    USA 41.32 36.45 43.69 38.00 41.63
4 William Harris 39.18   42.01    USA DNF 42.00 44.63 39.41 39.18
5 Owen Widdis 38.82   43.39    USA 57.31 41.49 42.64 46.04 38.82
6 James Dean Behrle 49.05   52.33    USA 52.35 51.41 53.22 53.59 49.05
7 Steve Greer 47.30   53.61    USA 55.40 50.30 1:01.99 55.13 47.30
8 Sumanth Chandrupatla 44.98   53.87    USA 52.15 52.04 57.43 1:01.55 44.98
9 Himanshu Setya 52.17   59.90    USA 52.17 1:05.05 1:30.06 53.27 1:01.38
10 Matthew Lu 51.90   1:07.35    USA 1:09.21 DNF 51.90 55.46 1:17.37
11 Daniel Ramsden 1:06.87   1:18.66    United Kingdom 1:14.78 1:16.35 1:37.49 1:24.84 1:06.87
12 Trevor Kim 1:06.72   1:19.47    USA 1:31.01 1:06.72 1:20.24 1:08.75 1:29.41
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 59.99   1:04.88    USA 1:04.58 59.99 1:05.05 1:08.05 1:05.02
2 James Dean Behrle 1:10.90   1:14.13    USA 1:11.43 1:10.90 1:12.73 1:24.79 1:18.22
3 Owen Widdis 1:16.72   1:19.27    USA 1:17.82 1:23.37 1:16.72 1:21.61 1:18.39
4 Benjamin Pugh 1:15.90   1:20.51    USA 1:23.67 1:19.48 1:26.54 1:18.37 1:15.90
5 Stephen Griggs 1:20.42   1:21.24    USA 1:20.42 1:20.96 1:29.40 1:21.26 1:21.49
6 William Harris 1:22.37   1:32.40    USA 1:34.54 1:30.73 1:22.37 1:32.95 1:33.51
7 Steve Greer 1:39.19   1:43.44    USA 1:48.92 1:41.11 1:43.63 1:45.57 1:39.19
8 Matthew Lu 2:15.68      USA 3:23.29 2:15.68
9 Himanshu Setya 2:18.78      USA 2:26.59 2:18.78
10 Blair Beck 2:28.42      USA 2:28.42 DNF
11 Jacob Nobili 3:14.82      USA 3:54.38 3:14.82
12 Ross Dildine 3:43.03      USA DNF 3:43.03
13 Michael A. Morral 3:51.08      USA 3:51.08 DNF
14 Micah DeAngelo 3:57.93      USA DNF 3:57.93
15 Ian Malewski DNF      USA DNF DNF
15 Cole Albright DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 56.14   1:04.51    USA 1:06.54 59.14 56.14 1:08.73 1:07.85
2 James Dean Behrle 1:12.60   1:17.33    USA 1:19.29 1:19.22 1:12.60 1:20.31 1:13.48
3 Owen Widdis 1:14.95   1:18.81    USA 1:20.71 1:32.10 1:19.32 1:14.95 1:16.40
4 Benjamin Pugh 1:14.97   1:19.64    USA 1:20.64 1:23.15 1:21.20 1:14.97 1:17.08
5 Stephen Griggs 1:17.87   1:24.58    USA 1:17.87 1:30.87 1:25.25 1:23.51 1:24.98
6 William Harris 1:25.41   1:40.72    USA 1:40.30 1:42.85 1:46.31 1:39.02 1:25.41
7 Steve Greer 1:43.26   1:53.07    USA 1:43.26 2:02.43 1:48.38 1:49.86 2:00.98
8 Matthew Lu 1:50.28   2:18.76    USA 2:18.04 2:44.11 2:06.10 1:50.28 2:32.14
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 1:44.36   1:49.64    USA 2:00.11 1:44.36 1:44.46
2 James Dean Behrle 2:15.62   2:19.24    USA 2:19.11 2:15.62 2:23.00
3 Stephen Griggs 2:35.54   2:43.42    USA 2:45.72 2:48.99 2:35.54
4 Owen Widdis 2:41.36   2:51.85    USA 2:41.36 3:03.27 2:50.93
5 Roy Lee 2:50.63   2:55.89    USA 2:59.55 2:57.49 2:50.63
6 William Harris 3:00.88   3:22.65    USA 3:00.88 3:36.61 3:30.46
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 2:33.11   2:43.83    USA 2:44.14 2:54.25 2:33.11
2 James Dean Behrle 3:03.27   3:05.01    USA 3:03.54 3:03.27 3:08.22
3 Roy Lee 3:48.45   4:00.86    USA 4:16.92 3:48.45 3:57.21
4 Stephen Griggs 3:57.91   4:17.09    USA 4:16.79 4:36.56 3:57.91
5 Owen Widdis 4:13.61   4:26.19    USA 4:19.29 4:13.61 4:45.67
6 William Harris 4:33.00   4:43.05    USA 4:39.64 4:33.00 4:56.50
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Liam Chen 20.57   27.71    USA 25.35 20.57 37.20
2 Evan Liu 1:00.54   1:06.28    USA 1:00.69 1:00.54 1:17.62
3 Stephen Griggs 1:55.41   2:15.14    USA 1:55.41 2:37.89 2:12.12
4 Owen Widdis 2:12.13   DNF    USA 2:12.13 DNF DNF
5 James Costlow DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 32   34.00    USA 35 32 35
2 Roy Lee 37   42.00    USA 47 37 42
3 Stephen Griggs 46   48.67    USA 46 51 49
4 Owen Widdis 32   DNF    USA DNF 32 DNF
5 Daniel Ramsden 46   DNF    United Kingdom 46 DNF DNS
6 James Dean Behrle 61   DNF    USA 61 DNS DNS
7 Caleb Kearney DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
7 James Costlow DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 5.70   6.53    USA DNF 6.80 5.70 6.31 6.47
2 Daniel Ramsden 6.95   8.19    United Kingdom 8.32 9.11 8.07 6.95 8.19
3 Stephen Griggs 7.96   8.93    USA DNF 9.32 8.74 7.96 8.74
4 Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd 12.10   13.02    USA 13.48 12.92 DNF 12.10 12.67
5 Alex Herron 18.27   25.19    USA DNF 24.10 27.17 18.27 24.29
6 James Costlow 16.79   26.89    USA 30.81 26.16 16.79 30.16 24.35
7 Jacob Nobili 22.24   28.67    USA 24.39 23.77 22.24 DNF 37.84
8 Owen Widdis 11.63   DNF    USA 14.04 11.63 12.44 DNF DNF
9 Caleb Kearney 17.83   DNF    USA 17.83 DNF DNF 18.07 24.76
10 James Dean Behrle 18.82   DNF    USA 24.45 DNF 20.81 DNF 18.82
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 5.18   6.50    USA 6.72 5.18 5.25 8.15 7.52
2 Stephen Griggs 7.67   8.63    USA 9.30 8.53 8.05 10.69 7.67
3 Daniel Ramsden 5.72   9.24    United Kingdom 11.83 5.72 10.77 9.72 7.22
4 Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd 10.71   12.47    USA 12.31 10.71 13.92 DNF 11.18
5 Alex Herron 17.72   22.49    USA 17.72 18.13 23.05 26.28 DNF
6 James Costlow 21.02   22.58    USA 21.47 27.83 22.29 23.99 21.02
7 Jacob Nobili 17.19   25.28    USA 17.19 DNF 22.45 26.36 27.03
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 3.54   5.38    USA 6.30 3.54 6.20 4.96 4.98
2 Sumanth Chandrupatla 5.02   6.43    USA 5.61 7.45 6.22 5.02 8.32
3 James Dean Behrle 4.17   6.60    USA 8.18 4.17 6.97 4.71 8.12
4 Benjamin Pugh 4.13   6.81    USA 8.18 4.13 7.06 5.18 8.83
5 Himanshu Setya 5.85   6.90    USA 7.08 8.05 5.85 6.05 7.58
6 Daniel Ramsden 4.96   6.92    United Kingdom 9.61 5.47 4.96 6.63 8.67
7 Owen Widdis 3.37   7.15    USA 6.95 7.73 3.37 7.62 6.89
8 Michael A. Morral 7.82   8.15    USA 13.67 8.44 8.05 7.82 7.95
9 Alex Herron 5.24   8.26    USA 10.38 5.24 7.91 6.88 9.99
10 Jacob Nobili 6.75   8.43    USA 7.29 6.75 10.18 9.68 8.31
11 Aaron Musta 5.57   8.47    USA 11.47 5.57 7.99 6.95 10.46
12 James Costlow 6.98   8.62    USA 8.87 6.98 8.15 8.83 9.06
13 Steve Greer 7.98   8.74    USA 9.09 7.98 8.66 8.48 10.63
14 Justin Fahnestock 4.78   8.80    USA 13.24 11.25 7.93 7.23 4.78
15 Stephen Griggs 8.06   8.85    USA 8.06 8.28 9.75 8.53 9.97
16 Micah DeAngelo 7.04   9.35    USA 11.31 7.24 9.49 7.04 12.64
17 William Harris 7.59   9.44    USA 7.59 8.71 12.72 7.82 11.78
18 Christian Dennison 7.66   9.93    USA 11.54 7.66 8.57 9.67 12.81
19 Austin Goulet 6.49   10.39    USA 11.30 12.84 DNF 6.49 7.02
20 Ben Callender 8.00   10.39    USA DNF 11.05 10.16 9.97 8.00
21 Evan Wasko 6.79   10.86    USA 14.52 8.72 6.79 9.33 17.79
22 Edward Zhaohan Yang 7.14   10.89    USA 12.06 9.11 11.50 7.14 14.75
23 Ian Malewski 9.17   11.12    USA 11.86 9.94 9.17 11.56 12.92
24 Ephraim Fathauer 9.24   11.16    USA 14.71 11.92 9.24 11.98 9.58
25 Olivia Schenk 8.11   11.53    USA 10.02 12.70 DNF 8.11 11.88
26 Aemilia Musta 9.90   11.53    USA 12.42 11.76 10.40 9.90 14.91
27 Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd 9.49   11.60    USA 11.87 9.49 9.83 13.11 14.82
28 Matthew Lu 8.32   11.68    USA 9.73 13.21 8.32 13.80 12.10
29 Hiromi Hamaguchi (濱口弘海) 8.77   14.16    Japan 15.70 14.54 12.25 19.61 8.77
30 Elias Martin 11.58   15.45    USA 15.35 11.58 15.06 15.93 18.25
31 Caleb Kearney 10.62   15.74    USA 13.09 10.62 15.94 DNF 18.18
32 Filip Drabek 12.64   16.13    USA 14.78 14.77 18.85 25.31 12.64
33 Ronak Saramya 13.08   16.25    USA 13.08 18.51 19.81 17.09 13.15
34 Takumi Hamaguchi (濱口巧海) 11.63   16.99    Japan 17.13 11.63 15.87 21.34 17.98
35 Blair Beck 15.44   17.29    USA 19.05 15.47 15.44 17.35 19.60
36 Muhammad Isa Chaudhry 14.73   17.87    USA 15.99 21.03 14.73 22.64 16.59
37 Aiden Purcell 13.69   18.00    USA DNF 17.83 13.69 14.85 21.31
38 Ross Dildine 10.23   18.39    USA 18.04 10.23 15.93 23.07 21.20
39 Christopher Tindall 12.40   19.41    USA 23.18 12.40 22.52 14.61 21.09
40 Cole Albright 11.68   21.19    USA 18.77 11.68 18.86 25.93 34.28
41 Evan Robertson 18.79   22.55    USA 20.11 18.79 24.02 DNF 23.52
42 Lucas Cerchiaro 16.92   23.24    USA 24.86 58.28 16.92 22.06 22.79
43 Harish Rajaganapathy 19.74   24.01    USA 19.74 22.32 25.39 24.33 33.29
44 Shane Luffy 23.80   25.95    USA 29.24 24.20 23.80 36.65 24.42
45 Aliza Michielli 11.97   30.95    USA 37.74 33.20 11.97 21.92 39.14
46 Gavin James Gray DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 3.38   4.36    USA 4.34 6.87 3.38 5.01 3.72
2 Owen Widdis 3.62   4.49    USA 4.47 8.95 5.33 3.66 3.62
3 Himanshu Setya 4.94   5.82    USA 7.30 8.34 4.94 5.12 5.05
4 Sumanth Chandrupatla 4.37   6.28    USA 7.10 8.46 4.37 6.07 5.66
5 Stephen Griggs 4.62   6.75    USA 11.27 8.04 6.53 5.68 4.62
6 Daniel Ramsden 4.72   7.11    United Kingdom 7.89 8.02 5.78 4.72 7.66
7 Michael A. Morral 3.54   7.24    USA 8.42 9.29 3.54 6.51 6.79
8 Benjamin Pugh 3.42   7.46    USA 11.18 6.64 DNF 3.42 4.55
9 Aaron Musta 4.61   7.60    USA 9.66 7.34 5.81 4.61 DNF
10 James Dean Behrle 4.99   7.68    USA 8.97 8.19 11.10 4.99 5.88
11 Alex Herron 5.06   7.85    USA 9.36 11.40 5.06 7.57 6.63
12 Jacob Nobili 4.71   8.13    USA 12.97 7.54 4.71 5.85 11.00
13 James Costlow 5.69   8.23    USA 10.38 8.88 5.69 8.22 7.58
14 Justin Fahnestock 6.01   8.62    USA 9.45 10.23 7.87 8.55 6.01
15 Micah DeAngelo 7.56   9.70    USA 10.40 10.29 7.56 8.41 10.40
16 Steve Greer 4.52   10.16    USA 10.51 13.28 DNF 4.52 6.70
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Steve Greer 33.63   40.28    USA 45.68 38.48 39.45 42.91 33.63
2 Roy Lee 39.05   42.67    USA 43.54 39.05 42.58 44.89 41.89
3 Evan Liu 42.77   48.45    USA 1:17.27 42.77 54.23 44.18 46.95
4 Daniel Ramsden 1:18.20   1:25.29    United Kingdom 1:45.38 1:20.89 1:18.20 1:25.02 1:29.95
5 Stephen Griggs 1:35.28      USA 1:35.28 1:50.47
6 Owen Widdis 1:44.82      USA 1:59.13 1:44.82
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D' R U R2 L' B' U L2 U' R L2 F R2 B2 D2 L2 U2 B
A #2 U D R U L B' U R' D' R' B' D B2 L2 U2 D2 F2 U' B2
A #3 D' B2 R2 U' R2 F2 D R2 U F' L R B L F' L D R2 U' F
A #4 U L2 B2 F2 R2 U' B2 U2 L2 U' L' D L' U' R' D2 L2 B' L2
A #5 R2 F2 R D2 U2 L' U2 R D R2 F U R' F' D' U R2 B2
A Ex#1 F2 L2 D B2 D' B2 U R2 F L2 F' R D L F U2 R B' U'
A Ex#2 U L2 D L2 U' L2 F U L' B U2 B2 D' U B' L D F2
B #1 L2 D B2 D2 F L2 F2 B' U R' B' R' L' B2 U2 L2 B2 R D2
B #2 B2 F' U2 F R2 F D2 L2 U2 F U' R2 U F2 R' D' B L F D2
B #3 F2 U2 R F L' F R2 U D2 B2 D F U2 L2 B2 R2 L2 B D2 B2
B #4 R2 D2 B2 L2 B2 L2 U' L D R' D' L B D2 U' L R2 U2
B #5 L2 D2 B2 F2 U F2 R2 F' U' B2 R' B R' B2 U' B2 R U2
B Ex#1 U2 F2 U R2 D L2 F2 L2 D' L2 F' L' B' U2 F R' B' D' R'
B Ex#2 B' U F' L2 F D B2 R2 B L F2 B2 D2 F2 R2 U' F2 D' F2 D
C #1 U' D R' F2 D R2 L F B2 R2 B R F2 B2 D2 R B2 L2 F2
C #2 F R U F L D' R2 F' U' F U B2 R' L F2 D2 L' U2 F2
C #3 R2 L' D L' U' F' U' B R' L' U2 B' L2 D2 B2 R2 F R2 B
C #4 U' B2 L2 B2 U2 L2 F2 R2 B2 U' R B' F2 R2 U B R' U2 L F
C #5 D F L2 U2 F L U' F2 B' R' D2 R2 U2 B2 U2 B2 D2
C Ex#1 U2 B2 L2 R2 U' R2 U2 F2 U' B U B' R2 B' D L' D2 B' L' F
C Ex#2 F' L' D2 B2 L F2 L2 U B2 U2 D F R2 U2 F2 R2 L2 B
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F' R' L2 U2 R' F' U' R D L' U2 L2 B' D2 R2 D2 F' B' L2 B
A #2 B2 U2 B2 D' U2 L' B2 F D' L B F L2 F2 D' U'
A #3 L2 B2 L' R' F2 D2 F2 L D2 L D2 U' R2 B D U' R2 F' U' R
A #4 F2 D2 L2 U R2 U R2 U L' D' F R D' U F' U R B' L
A #5 D2 L2 D2 F2 R U2 L D2 L' U' B L' B' R2 F' U' L2 B2 R' D2
A Ex#1 B2 R2 D2 R2 U L2 D' L2 U' B2 R2 B' D L' U B2 L2 U R' F2
A Ex#2 B U2 B' U2 L2 D2 L2 B2 F' L2 U R' D2 B2 D R F D' R
B #1 L2 D R F' R2 F R2 U' D' F' D F' L2 B' R2 F L2
B #2 R2 U F2 L' F2 D2 F2 B' R' L' D B2 R2 F L2 B U2 F2
B #3 D B' U' L U B D B2 D' R U R D2 R2 F2 U2 B2
B #4 B2 L D2 L2 F2 U2 F2 L' F2 D F U2 F2 R' U F' L' R D2 R
B #5 F2 D' F2 R F B D B' U L2 F2 L' F2 U2 F2 R B2 L F2 U2
B Ex#1 L F2 D2 L U2 F2 R U2 F2 R' U' R' D L' B F R' U2 F2
B Ex#2 U2 R U2 L R F2 L' D2 B2 U2 B2 F R U B U B' L'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U2 D R' B' R' B' R' U' F' R L2 U2 R2 B2 L B2 L' B2 D2 F2
A #2 D2 B R2 B F U2 L2 F2 L F R2 D' B' R' F' R' F2 R2 B2
A #3 D' R U B L B2 U' F U2 D L B2 U2 R2 F2 U2 B' U2 F
A #4 U2 B L2 F U2 F' L2 B U2 R' D2 L' U' F R2 B2 D2 F U F2
A #5 R2 U2 L' U2 F2 L2 U2 L' D R B' U2 R2 B D2 L' R2 U2 F2
A Ex#1 D B2 F2 U' L2 B2 U R2 F2 D L B L' R F' U2 L2 D F L2
A Ex#2 L2 B' L2 B2 D2 B2 U2 L2 U F' D2 L2 R' U' F2 R' F2 L' D2
B #1 R2 F2 D2 R2 U2 F' U2 F D2 F' D' F R' B2 D2 B' R' F2 D U
B #2 F2 L2 B D2 L2 D2 R2 F' D' B' D2 F U' R' D2 U2 R2 U F
B #3 U2 R L' U D L' B' R2 F D' F D2 L2 B' U2 L2 F2 R2 F' R2
B #4 F' R' F' D' F2 L2 U' F' D B' L' D' L2 D' F2 D' L2 D F2
B #5 U2 B2 R2 B2 L2 F2 D' B2 D' B R U' L' R U' F U' B L' R
B Ex#1 L U F2 R U' F2 D2 R' L' F U2 L2 F2 U R2 F2 U2 F2 U
B Ex#2 B2 R' U L' B U F' U2 B2 L2 U' R2 L2 B2 R2 L' F2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F' R U R' F' R U2 R U2
A #2 U R F' U2 R2 F R' U' F U2 R2
A #3 U R F' R' U2 R' F2 R' F U' R2
A #4 U' F' U' R U' R U2 R2 U' R2 U2
A #5 U R' U2 R2 F U' R2 F R U R'
A Ex#1 U' F' R2 U' R U' R F' R2 F U2
A Ex#2 F R U R U2 R' U2 R' F' R2 F
B #1 R' F' U2 R U' R' U2 F R U2 R'
B #2 R' U2 F R2 F' U2 F' U' R2 F R2
B #3 R' U2 F' U2 R2 U' R2 U R' U2 R
B #4 U2 R' U2 R U' R2 U' F R U2 F'
B #5 U' R' U2 F R U R U' R2 U R
B Ex#1 R' F U R U R U2 R2 F R U
B Ex#2 U2 R' U2 R U2 R' F U' R U F2
C #1 U2 R' U R' U2 F R U R2 F U
C #2 U' R' F R2 F' R' U' R2 U' R' U2
C #3 R' U' F U' F' R U' R' U' R U2
C #4 U R2 U' R U' R U' R' U2 R' F'
C #5 R' F2 U2 F' U' R U2 R' U' F U'
C Ex#1 R F' R' U2 R' U' F U' F' R U
C Ex#2 R U' F' R' U' R' U' R2 U' F' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F U' F' U2 R U' R' U' F
A #2 R U2 R2 F U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R' U'
A #3 R' U' F U R U R' F' R2 F' R'
A #4 U' R F2 R U R U' R2 U' F R
A #5 R' U2 R U' F R2 U' R' U2 R U2
A Ex#1 U' R' U F' R U' R2 F U R2 U'
A Ex#2 U2 R' F R U' R' F' R U F R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B2 D' B2 U R2 F2 R2 D' B2 U F' R U B R' L' F L D2 B' Uw2 Rw2 U L' Uw2 Fw2 U R Uw2 U2 R2 D' Fw' L' Uw2 L' U F' Rw' B' Uw Fw R U
A #2 D' B2 F2 U L2 B2 F2 D' L2 U2 D' B' L F' R2 U B2 D L' D F2 Fw2 Rw2 B D' Rw2 F2 U2 R2 Fw2 R2 D2 B' Uw2 Rw F2 L U' L' Fw' Rw L' Fw' Uw' Rw' Uw' U2
A #3 F2 D' F2 D B2 D F2 L2 D R2 D' R' F2 U' L' D' R U' B' L2 F Rw2 F2 D Rw2 B2 L Uw2 L' D2 Fw' B R' Uw2 Fw2 L Rw' Uw' Fw L U B2 Uw'
A #4 F2 L' F D U2 L D' R' B2 L2 U2 L D2 R B2 R' B2 U2 Rw2 D L' Fw2 Uw2 R Uw2 D U2 B2 U' L2 U2 Fw' R D' Fw L D2 Rw' Fw Rw R B F' Uw2
A #5 F' U2 F2 B U2 F' L2 B2 L F' D' L' B2 R U L2 F L2 B' Uw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 B' D2 Rw2 R' Uw2 L2 U2 R' B U R Uw B U2 Fw2 Rw' Uw R Fw2 Uw2 Rw Uw'
A Ex#1 L2 B D' F' U R B' R' D L' F2 D2 R2 D2 R2 B' D2 B R2 B' Uw2 Fw2 F' R' L2 Uw2 F R Fw2 R' Fw2 U2 L Uw' D2 B2 L2 Fw U F Rw' Fw2 R2 Fw' D
A Ex#2 F L2 F L2 B2 D2 B' L2 U F2 U' D' R L2 F' D2 R' F2 Uw2 Fw2 B R' B L' F Uw2 Fw2 F U2 B Uw Fw2 L Uw D2 Rw Uw' D' Fw' F' R D2
B #1 R' U L U B2 U2 F' U L' R U L2 D2 R' D2 U2 F2 U2 B2 R Fw2 L D2 Fw2 L2 F' Rw2 L2 F' L B2 U2 Uw' B F Rw2 Uw' R2 Rw' Fw U' R' D' F Rw'
B #2 L2 D2 L' U2 R B2 D2 R' U2 R' F2 U L2 F D F2 R' U' D R Rw2 B Rw2 F2 Rw2 D' B2 U' Rw2 B U2 Rw2 D Rw' Fw2 B' U2 Rw' Uw B R D' L2 Uw' U2 R
B #3 U R2 D' B2 F2 D' L2 D2 R2 F2 U2 B U F' L2 D' B R L2 D' Rw2 D2 U' R2 Fw2 L' B2 L' Fw2 Uw2 R B2 Fw' D2 L Fw F D' U' Rw' Fw' Rw U' F2 L'
B #4 F2 R2 B F2 R2 D2 R2 D2 B' L D F2 L2 B' R U R L' F2 Uw2 R' Fw2 L' B' Uw2 Rw2 L2 B2 F R D2 Uw' B2 F' R2 B R' Fw Uw' D' Rw R Uw' F'
B #5 B' L2 D2 B D2 B F' U2 R D' F2 U' L' F D' B U' R2 F' Fw2 L' D' Fw2 R L2 Fw2 Rw2 L' D R2 F2 U' B Rw2 U Fw D B Uw Fw Rw Fw Rw L' Uw
B Ex#1 L2 R F2 L' F L U2 L' U B' L D2 L2 F2 L F2 R B2 L Fw2 Uw2 L2 D L2 B Uw2 L2 Fw2 D2 B' U2 Rw' U' L2 F' Uw2 L' Fw' R B2 Rw2 Fw Uw' L2
B Ex#2 R2 U2 F D2 F' D2 R2 F' D2 L2 U' R' D B' U' F2 D B' D R Rw2 F' Rw2 U' Fw2 U R2 B2 Rw2 D F' Rw2 D' Rw L' Fw2 Rw' D' Rw2 Fw L2 B2 Uw' F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 B2 D L2 B D2 L' F2 B D2 B2 R' U2 L' F2 R' U2 L Uw2 R B' L2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 L' F2 Uw2 L2 F2 Uw' L2 Fw2 D' Fw' U2 L' Fw2 F2 Rw'
A #2 D F2 L' F2 R' F' L R2 U B' L2 B2 L2 F2 U L2 U' D2 F2 U Uw2 R B D2 Rw2 L2 B Uw2 F' U2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw B2 U' Rw2 B2 U' Fw' Uw Fw R' D2 Rw' U2
A #3 B' L2 U2 B' L2 B2 L2 D2 B' U' R' B D2 B2 U2 L2 R' U' B2 D Uw2 L' D2 Rw2 R Fw2 L' F L R2 U2 R Uw F2 U' Rw2 Uw2 Fw Rw' R2 D' Fw' Uw B
A #4 F2 B' U2 B' L2 B L2 D2 R2 B2 L2 U' R' U' L D' R' B' L2 R2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 B' L' B' Rw2 Fw2 F' R Uw2 F' Uw' R' D' R' F Uw' Rw' B2 D U' Fw' Rw' F'
A #5 L' B2 L U2 D2 R D2 R2 B R' F2 D' F2 D2 L' F2 D2 R2 F Uw2 L R' Uw2 D' R U' Fw2 F2 R' U' F2 L' Fw B' U2 R' B' Uw B2 D F2 Rw2
A Ex#1 R2 U2 R2 D2 R B2 R U2 L' B2 L' B F2 L D' U' L' B' R' F Rw2 Uw2 L' F Uw2 L2 U2 R Uw2 B D2 R' F2 Uw R2 F D2 F' Fw' Rw Uw2 D B2 R'
A Ex#2 L D2 R' U2 B2 D2 F L2 D R F2 D2 F2 D L2 U' F2 D Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L' B' Uw2 R F' D2 B R' Fw2 D2 Uw L' F R D2 F2 Rw' Fw' Uw' Rw2 Uw' B' F'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R Rw' D Rw Fw' B2 Lw Uw2 Fw Rw2 L F L Lw' D Lw2 R' Fw2 U2 R2 D' U2 L Bw Dw2 Fw' L R Dw2 Fw2 Uw U2 R2 U' B2 L2 U2 F2 Bw' U' B' D2 B' Uw' Fw Bw' Lw Rw L2 D2 Dw F2 Fw2 D R2 B2 Bw Dw2 Fw2 R2
A #2 D' Fw' Bw Dw' U' Uw2 L Bw' Uw Bw' Dw2 U' R2 U R' Dw' Fw2 Uw' B2 R' Fw' R2 F2 Dw Rw2 Uw L2 U' Fw2 L' R2 U2 R Bw' R Rw2 F' B2 Rw' U Rw2 Lw F2 Dw Bw2 Rw2 Lw B' Lw' R Fw Dw Lw2 R Fw2 B2 F R2 Lw' Fw
A #3 Rw2 Uw B2 D2 Uw2 U' Bw' R2 U2 R' Uw' Rw Fw' F R' L' Dw2 U' R2 Uw' Bw' F' Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 Dw F B2 U F Uw' B Dw2 Fw' Rw Lw' R' Bw' Dw2 Fw' Dw2 Rw2 Uw D Dw' B' Fw L Lw Bw' F2 Dw' U2 Uw' Bw' D' Lw2 Dw' F
A #4 F2 D B' L' Dw U F Rw' Dw2 B' Lw2 R2 Bw2 B F2 Dw' Bw' Rw Fw2 Rw Fw2 B2 Dw L' B Lw Uw2 L Uw2 Dw L' U' L' B2 Lw Bw2 U R Fw' F Bw' Lw Uw2 Rw R2 Lw D' Uw R L Uw2 F' Lw F' Bw2 Uw' L2 R' Dw2 Uw
A #5 L Dw2 Rw2 Fw2 D' F Dw2 Rw B2 L' D2 L2 Lw' Rw Bw2 U' Rw2 Bw' Lw2 D2 U' Bw2 Rw' Bw B' Fw2 R' B2 D2 F2 L R2 D Bw2 Dw Rw2 Fw' Uw Lw' R2 Bw' B2 Rw Uw' Bw F' U' Bw' F2 Uw B' Lw2 U' R Dw' Uw' F' D' Bw2 Dw
A Ex#1 Uw' D B2 Rw Uw B Uw' U' Rw2 Uw' L2 Dw' Bw B2 U' R Bw Fw D' Rw L' Fw2 Dw' L2 Lw' F D' L2 Lw Bw2 Dw' B2 Rw Uw' F' L2 Rw Fw B U2 B' U' R' Rw2 Bw' R' Rw Lw2 U2 R D2 Uw2 B' Dw R' Lw L' F' B' Dw
A Ex#2 R' Fw2 L' B' Fw D' Rw L D R2 Dw D' Bw' Lw' Uw2 U B' D' Lw Rw2 B' Uw2 B2 Uw' Bw Dw F R2 Uw D F' Uw' Lw2 L2 Rw2 B Bw D Uw2 U Rw2 U2 Rw Bw' R Bw2 Dw2 Rw2 Fw' F B Lw2 Bw2 U D2 Fw2 L' B2 F2 Lw
B #1 Bw2 Lw' F2 Fw R' Bw U' F' Lw' U Uw2 Rw2 B2 Lw' Rw2 Dw2 Rw Lw2 F Dw2 D2 B R2 B' Dw' U Lw R' Bw' Lw L2 Fw' Uw' D' U' Bw Lw2 L2 Uw' B L' Rw' F Uw2 U Fw2 D' B2 U2 D' Fw2 F2 R2 U Uw2 Lw' R' Fw Lw2 R'
B #2 U2 R Bw2 R Rw B2 D Bw' U F' R2 B Rw2 B D2 Bw Lw Bw2 Uw' B2 L' R' Uw' R' Bw' Rw' R' U2 F Rw Dw2 B R B' Rw' B2 F2 L' F2 U F2 L2 U' Dw2 Uw' Bw D' Rw' L' Fw' D2 F Rw2 Dw2 B2 Bw' U2 Fw R2 Fw'
B #3 Rw' Dw Fw' Uw Rw2 L2 U' Bw' B2 Fw2 R' Dw' F Uw B2 L2 Fw U Rw' D2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 Dw2 F2 Fw R2 Lw2 F R' Lw2 Rw F' Bw2 Dw2 Bw U Fw2 R L' Lw' Bw' Fw Rw' Bw2 Uw' L2 R' D2 U2 Uw F2 Lw2 F' Lw2 B Dw2 F2 Lw L'
B #4 Fw2 Rw' R2 B F2 Rw2 F Lw2 Bw R D' Lw Bw2 Dw2 Uw' L Uw B' Dw' Bw' Uw2 Bw U2 B U2 Rw2 L' B2 Uw2 Fw' B Lw R2 D U' R2 Dw' Bw2 D' F2 Lw2 L2 Bw2 Uw F Rw2 U L' F2 Fw' R D' Fw U L2 Lw Rw Fw2 Bw2 L'
B #5 D R2 F D Lw B2 D' Bw' D' Uw2 Fw R L2 D L Uw' Dw2 Lw2 R2 Uw' R F Dw Uw2 Rw2 Dw' Bw2 D' Lw2 Rw' Bw' Rw L F' D' Lw U2 L' Uw' U2 L' R' D R Bw2 U2 F2 L Dw U R Fw2 B' D R' Fw' R2 Fw F Lw
B Ex#1 Bw2 D' R' F2 Dw2 U2 F' Lw2 B2 Dw Fw Dw Rw' Lw2 B2 Rw2 Lw2 D' B2 L Fw' Uw Fw' B2 F2 U2 Dw' D2 Bw' D U' L Bw' R' L' Rw2 Dw' Uw Bw Rw2 D2 L2 B' U' L D R' Rw' Dw' U' Bw' D B2 D2 F' Lw2 Fw' Rw U2 Dw2
B Ex#2 Lw' Bw B2 Fw' Dw Lw' B2 Uw' Fw2 Uw2 F Lw' B2 Uw' B' Dw' Lw' L' Rw2 U' Bw' Dw D2 Fw2 F' L' Uw2 Lw' Fw Lw2 B' F' Fw R' B D2 F D Bw' F Lw' B2 Uw2 R Lw Rw2 D2 Rw2 D2 Fw L' B Uw' Dw F D2 R2 L2 Uw2 Dw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' Dw' Rw' Lw B2 R2 Dw2 F' Lw' Fw B' Bw Uw2 D2 F Fw' R2 Bw' R B2 Dw U Rw2 Bw2 L2 Uw2 U' Fw2 B Bw' R2 U B2 Fw R' F' Bw2 D' F B' R' Uw U L' U B' U2 Lw' Bw2 Fw' Dw2 F B U Rw2 R' Dw Lw' Bw Lw2
A #2 R U' D' L' B Fw2 F2 U Lw Bw2 D R Lw2 U Rw L Dw B' D2 B' Fw' Uw Dw2 Lw F' B2 Fw' Bw2 L' Dw2 R' D' Bw2 Dw Lw2 Bw' D2 F' B' Fw2 Bw D2 Rw' Dw Uw' R2 Bw Lw' U2 F Lw2 R' L2 B' Lw' Rw Uw' R Fw' U'
A #3 F' B2 D Dw Fw2 Dw F R' B Fw Dw D2 L2 Dw Uw Rw2 B' Rw' Fw2 Dw2 D2 R2 D2 Lw U F' Fw' D R2 Uw Bw2 R Rw2 U' Bw B Dw U R' U2 F2 Uw D2 Rw Bw' Uw' Rw Lw Dw' Lw' U Lw D2 F2 Lw2 U Rw' Uw2 F' Dw2
A #4 F Lw' Dw R L2 Lw' Bw2 Fw' Lw Uw' Fw' F2 U' B2 L' Uw2 Bw R Fw' R Fw Uw' U Lw2 Bw2 F Rw2 R Dw D2 L' Dw2 B' Bw' Lw' F2 B Fw2 D B Dw' Lw U' Lw L D Lw2 Dw' Uw2 U' Rw L2 U2 D L Rw D2 Dw2 L F'
A #5 B' Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 B' Lw2 F Dw D Rw' Fw' Rw' Bw2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' Uw' Bw' U' L Dw2 Uw2 Fw' B2 U L' Lw Uw' L' Dw2 Fw2 R B2 F Uw' Rw D Lw' Fw' F2 D2 L U' Lw U' D R2 Lw' Uw Bw Dw2 B' F2 D2 Bw2 Dw2 Lw' R U' Fw2
A Ex#1 Uw Lw R2 L Uw2 L2 U' R2 Fw R Rw' Dw L Rw' Fw' B2 L D Dw' U' Bw2 D2 Rw L Dw' L' Rw2 Dw' B' Rw Fw' R' Bw' R2 D' Fw D R' Dw Fw' L2 B2 D Rw2 Lw D' U' L2 R F Bw Dw' Uw R' Dw2 B F' R2 Uw2 Lw2
A Ex#2 B2 L2 Fw' Rw Lw Dw' B' L B Fw U' R Bw' L' R F2 L2 R2 Dw' Bw2 Rw2 Bw' R2 Lw' U D2 Lw' D2 U' Bw' Fw2 Dw Fw2 L' F Lw2 B2 F2 Fw' L' U' F2 Uw2 D2 F' U Bw2 D' R' Lw2 F' Dw' Lw2 Rw L2 D2 U' Bw' Rw2 L
B #1 Fw R' B' F2 Dw' F2 D2 Lw R Dw' Uw2 L' Lw' U2 Bw2 R Rw L' Fw' Bw Dw U2 R D2 R D Bw2 Uw2 B2 R F Bw' R Bw Uw2 B' Fw' R U2 Lw D2 Bw2 Fw2 R2 Uw' Lw D2 U' Dw' Lw' Fw2 F2 Bw D L' B2 F Bw' Lw2 F
B #2 Uw U2 R F' D2 L2 Rw U' D Rw2 Fw Bw Rw Dw2 F2 Rw Fw' L' U2 B Fw Dw2 U2 Lw' U2 D2 B2 Fw2 Lw2 U' Rw2 Uw' Bw F L D' B2 Lw2 F Lw' Bw D F2 Dw2 Lw' Rw2 B2 L F2 Uw2 F L2 F2 Dw' F2 Dw2 R' Uw2 B' Uw2
B #3 D' Lw Fw U' Dw Bw' F' U Uw L Fw' Uw' Lw' Rw F Bw' Dw Rw2 F2 Uw B D2 Fw2 Bw2 B' F' Dw L U B' Lw2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw Uw R D2 Uw R2 U' D' Lw' Rw' D Uw2 L2 Bw2 Lw' Fw L U Rw Bw2 U' L Uw' Fw2 Uw2
B #4 Uw Lw R Fw2 D U Bw' Dw' L2 Dw2 B Bw2 L2 U2 L U' Bw D Fw2 D' Bw2 Dw' Bw' Rw2 R2 U Dw L2 Rw2 Dw U2 Rw2 Dw F2 Fw2 B D2 Rw2 Bw' L' Rw D2 Bw' U' Uw D' Dw2 R2 Rw2 Bw F' D' L2 F' Rw2 R F' B Fw2 D
B #5 Lw L2 U D2 R2 F' Rw F Rw' Dw' U' Lw F L R' B D' Dw' B' Uw' B' F2 U D2 Fw B2 Rw Bw' Rw2 D Bw2 Uw' R Fw B' Uw2 Fw D2 Lw2 Bw' R Lw' D' Uw Bw U B Rw' Dw' Rw2 D2 Dw' Fw Rw' U2 Bw2 Dw2 D Fw2 B'
B Ex#1 B Uw Bw' U B Dw' Bw' R' Fw' Uw2 Fw Rw Uw R' F B' Fw D2 F' Lw Fw2 Uw F Lw L Fw Dw' R2 Lw2 Dw B Lw2 B' R' U L' D Fw2 D' Bw2 B F2 Dw2 F Rw' B Bw' Lw' D F2 B' U Bw2 F Fw' L2 Bw2 Fw2 D' B2
B Ex#2 B F Lw2 B Dw2 Rw Lw U Bw D2 Uw2 Fw F2 L U2 L Bw2 L' Dw' R' B2 Uw' Fw2 F' L' F U B2 Fw' R2 F' R2 Bw2 F' U' Lw D Rw' Lw2 L2 Fw2 Rw' Dw2 B Uw2 Lw' R Fw' Lw' R' Uw' Rw2 U Lw' F B2 Uw' Bw2 Dw' R'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw U2 Dw L' 3Fw2 B' Fw' Rw Uw' Bw' Rw 3Rw2 Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw' Rw2 F Dw' 3Uw2 F' Bw Dw2 L' 3Uw2 F 3Fw2 B Bw D' 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw F D Bw2 Rw2 3Rw Fw2 Bw Rw' Uw D 3Rw' Fw Uw' 3Fw' U 3Uw' Fw2 Uw' 3Uw' D2 Rw2 Fw Dw D Bw Lw' 3Fw F2 3Uw' Dw U2 F' 3Uw' U F2 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw D' Lw Rw D' Bw Dw Lw2 Uw' Rw Dw'
A #2 B2 3Fw' 3Uw' Bw' D L2 B 3Uw' 3Rw 3Fw2 F' U2 F2 R' Fw F2 U' R F Uw U2 Rw' 3Rw Fw' Rw2 F' D L' F 3Fw D' 3Uw Dw2 L Uw Lw' U 3Fw Dw2 Uw2 Lw' Uw 3Rw B2 Lw' Uw' Rw 3Rw Dw2 Rw' D Dw' 3Fw Rw2 D Dw' F' Rw2 Dw' B Dw' Uw' Lw2 B F2 Lw U' F2 Bw' U' Rw' D B U Bw U' Dw' Fw2 D R2
A #3 U Dw2 3Fw2 U Uw' R2 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw2 Lw' Fw Rw2 3Rw2 Fw Dw2 L2 Dw' L F 3Rw2 R' Fw2 D2 Lw' F Rw D2 R L2 D2 Fw2 U L' B2 D' Bw2 Lw' D2 L2 Dw U2 3Rw' 3Uw D2 Lw' 3Rw L' B' Lw' B' Fw' Lw2 R' 3Fw Uw U Bw B2 Dw' 3Fw 3Uw' R' U2 F2 Dw 3Fw2 R' L 3Uw' F2 U' Rw2 3Rw2 Uw R2 Dw F2 Lw L'
A Ex#1 Uw' Rw R 3Fw2 F' Lw' F Lw' Rw2 B' U2 Fw2 L2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 Dw Lw' L 3Rw' Rw Uw' U B' Rw' Uw2 Rw' B2 Lw2 3Fw F' D2 L' R' 3Uw2 F2 Lw2 Fw R2 Dw2 R2 Bw2 F2 B R U 3Uw2 L2 3Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 Uw 3Fw2 3Uw' L2 U 3Rw U' Dw2 Bw2 Rw2 3Rw 3Fw' Lw2 D' F D Uw2 Fw2 B F' 3Uw' L' Rw2 Lw
A Ex#2 R2 3Rw' U Dw Rw Dw2 D Bw2 U2 Uw Bw2 Uw Rw2 Uw R 3Uw2 Dw' R' Uw2 3Uw' R' U2 Lw2 R2 3Uw2 Bw' D' Bw D2 F' R2 Dw2 3Uw' Bw2 Rw2 3Rw' U B2 3Uw2 Lw' B' U2 3Uw L' 3Fw2 Rw2 R B2 Rw' 3Uw D' Dw U2 Rw' B2 Lw2 3Rw F2 Bw2 D 3Uw' F2 3Fw Lw' D2 Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw' Uw D2 Bw2 Lw R 3Fw R D' 3Fw 3Rw2 Rw'
B #1 3Rw' Bw2 Rw' D Lw' Uw' L' B 3Rw2 U' Bw2 D' Bw Lw L Rw F Rw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 D' 3Uw2 3Fw Fw F U2 Rw' 3Fw Rw2 Fw2 Uw' Dw' 3Fw' Dw D2 Rw' Dw R2 F Uw' R Uw' Rw 3Rw' Uw2 D2 Bw' F' D' L' 3Rw Uw Lw D2 R' F U' D' Lw2 Dw 3Rw' F2 Bw L2 Rw' D Uw' 3Uw' Fw Rw' 3Rw Bw' Rw' Dw' U2 3Fw' Uw2 3Rw 3Uw Dw
B #2 F Bw2 Fw2 3Fw' R' B2 F 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 U' Rw' B2 Lw' F L2 3Fw2 Lw' F2 L2 D Dw' 3Uw L' Rw D2 Lw Bw' Fw' L' 3Rw2 Dw' Uw' 3Fw' R 3Rw' L' 3Uw R2 3Fw2 3Rw' B2 R2 Dw R2 U' 3Fw' 3Uw' L 3Uw L2 3Uw2 Dw' Lw2 U Rw' F2 Bw U' Fw Bw2 3Fw2 Uw R 3Rw' Uw' L' 3Rw' D 3Rw Bw Fw' R 3Uw 3Rw2 D Rw R Bw' L
B #3 L' Bw L 3Fw' U R2 Dw Bw Fw2 R2 Uw' Rw' D' Dw2 F2 Dw F' D2 Uw L 3Uw L' Bw2 3Uw' Rw Dw' Lw' B2 F 3Fw' 3Rw' Uw D' F 3Fw L2 U' Rw Bw2 3Rw2 F2 Dw2 3Fw2 L Dw Uw2 Lw2 R2 Bw' B' Lw' B2 R Uw' D2 R' L F' 3Rw' 3Fw F2 3Uw Lw 3Fw B2 L2 3Fw2 3Rw D Rw' Uw L2 Dw' F2 D Dw 3Fw F2 Uw2 F'
B Ex#1 3Fw2 Lw' B' R' Dw2 Fw2 B 3Uw2 R2 F2 D2 Fw2 3Rw2 U 3Uw' Fw2 B2 3Rw2 Fw' Uw Lw R2 F2 3Fw U' D2 Rw2 F2 Fw2 3Uw2 B Fw2 R' Fw' F2 L' 3Uw' Bw' Dw Fw2 3Fw R 3Uw' Fw2 L2 B' L2 Lw2 D' B F2 Lw' B' R U Bw' L' Rw' D B2 3Uw' D' Dw F B2 L2 3Uw' Dw U' L B2 3Fw2 F D Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 F Dw2 Uw2
B Ex#2 B U F2 U B R Dw' Fw 3Rw2 Fw 3Fw 3Rw' Rw L2 Bw2 D2 R2 B' Uw2 Dw D Bw2 3Uw Rw2 Dw U Rw2 3Rw' Dw2 Rw Bw' Fw2 F2 3Fw' L Dw2 Fw' 3Rw2 Dw Lw D Lw' 3Rw' L Fw' L Lw B' L2 3Uw' L2 R Fw 3Uw' Lw R' Dw2 Bw F' L' 3Uw' Lw2 U' D' B' 3Fw2 U R 3Fw 3Rw F2 B2 Uw2 Fw Bw D' Uw Bw' Fw' D
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U 3Lw2 U2 Lw 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw Fw2 B2 R' Bw' Lw 3Dw' Bw' Uw' Lw2 3Uw2 L B' F 3Uw B2 Dw Fw2 Dw 3Dw' Uw D2 B D2 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Bw' F B2 U 3Rw2 Uw2 Rw U Dw' D2 Bw Rw2 Dw L' Rw R F' L R Uw2 3Lw' B' R U' R F 3Lw' Uw R 3Bw2 Rw2 D2 Bw' 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw' R2 B2 Bw U2 3Rw Fw' 3Rw 3Lw 3Fw U' Uw2 F' 3Fw' Bw' L2 Bw' Lw 3Bw' 3Uw' Fw2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Rw D2 3Fw2 3Uw F' L 3Bw' 3Rw2 Rw 3Lw2
A #2 L2 3Lw2 Dw' B' Lw' 3Rw Bw U' Bw' R' Lw2 3Fw Rw2 Dw' Bw 3Uw L2 3Uw' Fw2 Dw' 3Bw U2 3Bw' F' B' Uw2 R2 L' U' Dw2 R 3Uw' Rw2 D2 F' Fw2 B 3Dw2 Fw2 3Dw2 L F 3Bw Fw Rw2 Fw' Rw2 Bw2 R 3Fw' F' Rw2 B Uw' Rw 3Lw Fw2 3Lw Lw' B Rw 3Dw 3Rw' D' 3Rw R' 3Lw2 B 3Dw' Bw2 3Dw2 L' 3Rw' 3Bw' F Uw2 Fw2 3Bw Lw2 Dw2 Lw2 B2 Lw U2 Rw2 F' L' Uw2 Dw2 3Lw' B 3Uw 3Rw' Fw U D2 L2 Lw2 F2 R2
A #3 Lw 3Fw Bw 3Rw2 3Dw2 Dw 3Lw D Bw D L 3Bw 3Dw2 3Lw B' 3Rw2 Fw' R' 3Bw2 3Rw D Dw Bw2 U2 Fw2 3Lw2 Rw' 3Bw 3Rw B' Fw' Lw Rw2 3Fw 3Dw2 Dw' F2 B Fw' 3Lw2 Rw' Uw Dw2 Lw2 R' 3Dw2 Fw2 3Fw' B 3Rw 3Lw' R U 3Bw2 3Dw2 U2 Lw2 L Fw' Dw2 3Lw F2 3Dw' Bw2 3Fw Rw F' Rw 3Fw2 Fw2 3Uw2 U' 3Rw2 Lw R2 3Bw2 3Uw L' D 3Uw Bw' 3Lw' 3Rw' U' Dw2 3Rw 3Fw' L Uw R2 Uw L2 U Dw Uw B' D2 Lw2 D Rw'
A Ex#1 L' Fw' Lw 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw Dw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Lw' F 3Fw' Rw2 3Rw 3Dw D' 3Uw L' 3Dw' Lw D2 3Fw' F2 Bw Uw 3Bw 3Uw2 L 3Lw' F Fw2 R' Dw Uw' U2 F Rw2 3Lw' B' 3Uw2 B2 Bw2 3Uw' R F2 3Rw' L' F' D Dw2 3Lw2 F D2 Lw 3Bw 3Fw' B 3Lw' F R2 3Rw' 3Uw' R2 U2 Lw U Dw2 3Fw' L' R2 3Lw 3Bw2 Uw' U2 3Dw2 R Dw 3Lw' 3Bw L' F 3Dw Dw' 3Lw' B 3Lw' R Dw' 3Uw' B2 F2 3Bw R2 3Uw' Fw2 3Uw' 3Dw' U' D2 R2
A Ex#2 R2 3Dw Dw2 3Lw' 3Bw D Lw2 3Bw 3Fw 3Uw' Bw 3Lw2 Lw2 L Rw2 3Bw2 3Rw' Rw' R2 B2 R U2 Bw 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Bw2 Rw2 F U L' U2 Bw2 U' 3Bw2 3Rw Rw2 3Lw 3Dw Uw' D2 B 3Dw' L2 3Lw' 3Fw Uw2 F U' R 3Lw2 3Fw' U F2 Dw' Rw 3Dw R 3Lw' F2 U Fw2 3Dw' R' Uw2 B' Fw' 3Rw2 B' 3Rw' R2 D U' 3Rw R' U' F 3Fw 3Uw' Rw Lw2 D2 F' 3Dw 3Rw2 B2 Lw' L D' 3Uw Dw2 Fw' B Bw 3Lw 3Uw' U' 3Rw2 Fw2
B #1 3Rw2 Bw' Uw2 3Lw2 B 3Rw2 F' 3Bw2 B L 3Dw2 Uw2 B 3Rw' B2 U2 3Uw' R2 Lw' 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 Dw' B 3Fw2 R' 3Fw' 3Lw' Dw' 3Lw Uw L' U' R' U' 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Uw' F2 B2 3Rw B2 Rw2 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw Uw 3Lw2 U 3Bw' U' 3Lw2 F Bw' R U' B2 3Fw Bw2 3Dw2 R' Bw Uw B2 L 3Rw 3Fw2 Rw' U2 R' Lw Rw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 Rw2 Lw D B' U' Rw' U F' 3Uw2 Lw2 B' R L2 D' 3Dw' L 3Rw' Lw Dw' R2 D2 3Lw' F' 3Uw' Uw2 B2
B #2 R U' 3Bw' Lw 3Lw 3Rw D2 F2 3Dw2 3Fw2 Lw2 Dw' 3Bw' F' 3Lw R 3Dw2 3Uw' U' Lw2 B' Fw Lw R 3Lw 3Fw' D 3Lw2 B' 3Fw 3Uw Bw' Rw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Dw Rw2 3Lw2 Bw2 Dw' F Dw2 Bw2 Uw 3Lw' Lw' D2 F2 3Bw' 3Fw' D' 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Dw Dw' U 3Bw 3Fw' Bw Dw B' R' D 3Lw2 Dw Bw F2 3Rw2 U Fw' D' 3Rw' B2 R' Dw U' Rw B 3Lw Lw Fw' D' U' F L2 R2 3Rw2 3Fw2 B Bw Dw U Uw' 3Lw F2 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 F2 3Dw'
B #3 B2 Lw' U2 Lw' 3Dw' 3Uw R' U Fw2 D 3Dw2 U2 Uw2 B R Lw' Uw2 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Uw U' 3Dw' Rw' 3Bw Rw Dw2 3Lw F Dw' B' R' 3Fw' D' 3Uw Lw Fw Dw' 3Uw' B' 3Bw' R Lw2 U' L2 3Bw2 Rw' L 3Rw Fw R2 Uw' 3Dw2 Rw' 3Lw Fw2 U2 Uw' 3Bw D2 B2 3Dw 3Uw D2 Lw' 3Dw2 F' L' 3Uw' Dw 3Lw Dw2 3Uw2 Lw F 3Rw2 3Lw' R B2 Bw Dw2 3Rw' L2 F' Bw' Uw Dw2 3Uw B2 Uw2 R2 F2 B2 3Uw' Dw Rw2 L2 Dw2 3Dw2 R2 Uw'
B Ex#1 Bw' Uw 3Dw2 R 3Lw' Dw F' Bw Dw' D R' D' Bw2 3Uw Lw2 B Rw Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Rw' Fw 3Bw2 D2 3Fw Dw2 L 3Uw' 3Bw Lw2 Rw' 3Rw D R Uw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Dw Lw 3Bw2 U B' F' R Fw R' Lw' B2 U2 D2 F2 L2 3Uw2 U R2 D' Lw Fw 3Lw2 B' Uw 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Dw Bw 3Uw2 U' Fw Rw2 3Uw' Uw' 3Dw R' 3Fw 3Uw Uw2 Dw2 Bw 3Fw' 3Uw Dw L2 F2 3Rw2 D' 3Fw Bw' R' Bw Lw Rw' F 3Uw Fw Bw2 Uw 3Lw'
B Ex#2 3Rw2 Rw 3Dw' 3Bw Fw' 3Fw Dw2 U2 Uw' D' B 3Dw' Bw' F U' 3Dw' 3Fw' Bw 3Rw' U2 3Bw' R' L' 3Rw' 3Lw2 Uw D 3Dw2 U2 3Bw' F2 Rw' U2 Bw2 D' Rw 3Bw2 3Dw2 Dw Uw2 R2 F' Dw2 R U 3Uw2 Dw' 3Dw' Bw2 L B 3Uw2 Lw' R Bw' Lw' Fw' Dw' U2 3Lw2 Dw 3Fw 3Lw L 3Fw 3Dw' Rw 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Rw' L' Dw' 3Dw2 U2 3Uw Bw' Fw' D2 L Bw' F2 3Dw' 3Rw 3Fw 3Bw' B2 3Lw2 3Uw Bw Fw 3Lw F' Rw2 U 3Dw' Fw2 3Lw' 3Uw' L 3Lw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L' B2 L2 B2 L2 U2 R' U2 B D' F' L D' B2 R U2 F' L' U Rw Uw'
A #2 D2 B2 L F2 L' U2 R' B2 D2 F R B2 D' R B' L D L D2 U' Fw' Uw
A #3 B2 D2 U2 R D2 B2 F2 R2 U2 R' F' L U' L2 B D' F2 L2 R' F' U2 Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 U' L2 D L2 U L2 U' F2 R2 F2 L' B F' U' R B' L' F2 R2 U Fw Uw
A Ex#2 F U2 L2 F' L2 B' F2 L2 R2 F' D2 U' B2 L' U R' F' U L U' Rw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 F2 U2 B U2 F' L2 R2 U2 L2 D R' F2 L' D R' U' L' F2 D R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R2 U' F2 U L2 F2 U L' U2 R U2 B R2 U R' B2 D2 B' U2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D U L2 R2 D R2 D' R2 U2 L2 F2 R' F' L' D F2 L B' D R' F2 R' U' F
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR4- DL4+ UL2+ U5+ R3+ D5+ L3+ ALL3+ y2 U3- R2+ D0+ L4- ALL6+ DR
A #2 UR6+ DR3+ DL3- UL3- U5+ R5+ D2+ L3- ALL3- y2 U5+ R3+ D5+ L3- ALL4- UL
A #3 UR5- DR6+ DL1- UL6+ U5- R2- D6+ L4+ ALL6+ y2 U4+ R3- D3- L6+ ALL2- DL
A #4 UR4+ DR4+ DL0+ UL2- U2- R5- D0+ L2- ALL6+ y2 U4+ R3+ D1+ L3+ ALL3+ UR UL
A #5 UR2+ DR4- DL5+ UL1- U5- R2- D4+ L6+ ALL3- y2 U4- R2- D3+ L4+ ALL4+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR0+ DL3- UL2+ U5- R0+ D3+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U3- R3+ D6+ L1+ ALL2+ DR UL
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR3+ DL4- UL4- U0+ R1+ D1- L1- ALL0+ y2 U0+ R3+ D0+ L2- ALL1+ UR DR UL
B #1 UR6+ DR4+ DL2+ UL6+ U1- R5+ D0+ L2+ ALL0+ y2 U2+ R2- D2+ L4- ALL3- UR DR DL
B #2 UR5+ DR4+ DL2- UL3- U3- R1+ D1+ L2- ALL0+ y2 U4- R0+ D2- L2- ALL6+ DR DL UL
B #3 UR1- DR1- DL0+ UL2+ U1+ R5+ D1- L0+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R1+ D5- L5+ ALL3- DR DL UL
B #4 UR5- DR4- DL4+ UL6+ U1- R6+ D2+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U4- R0+ D4+ L5- ALL4+ DR DL
B #5 UR5+ DR2- DL2- UL3+ U4- R1+ D3- L6+ ALL4+ y2 U6+ R2+ D3+ L3+ ALL0+ DR UL
B Ex#1 UR0+ DR4- DL3+ UL3+ U3+ R3+ D2+ L4- ALL5- y2 U1+ R6+ D5+ L3+ ALL3- UR DL
B Ex#2 UR2- DR5- DL6+ UL3- U5- R2- D3+ L0+ ALL5+ y2 U4- R2+ D3- L4- ALL0+ UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR4+ DL3- UL1+ U1+ R6+ D2+ L2+ ALL1- y2 U1+ R2- D1+ L0+ ALL4+ UR UL
A #2 UR1+ DR6+ DL4+ UL4+ U5- R2- D4- L2+ ALL3+ y2 U3+ R1+ D1+ L1+ ALL1+ UR DL
A #3 UR4- DR1- DL2- UL5+ U5- R2+ D6+ L5- ALL4+ y2 U3- R0+ D0+ L0+ ALL1- DR DL
A #4 UR0+ DR1- DL1- UL5- U1- R5- D6+ L2+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R5- D6+ L1+ ALL2- UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR1- DR1+ DL0+ UL2- U4+ R5- D5- L4+ ALL4- y2 U4+ R4- D5- L4- ALL2- DR UL
A Ex#1 UR2- DR4- DL6+ UL5- U5+ R6+ D5+ L1- ALL2- y2 U0+ R3+ D1- L0+ ALL3- UR DR DL
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR6+ DL3- UL0+ U6+ R2+ D2+ L3+ ALL2+ y2 U6+ R3- D2- L5+ ALL4+ DR UL
B #1 UR1- DR2+ DL6+ UL1+ U3+ R3- D0+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U5- R4+ D1+ L5+ ALL3- DL
B #2 UR0+ DR4- DL4+ UL1- U2+ R3- D1+ L1- ALL3+ y2 U5- R0+ D0+ L1- ALL1+ DL
B #3 UR1+ DR1+ DL2+ UL1+ U0+ R5+ D3+ L3+ ALL3- y2 U3- R4+ D2- L0+ ALL0+ UR DL
B #4 UR2+ DR2- DL1+ UL5+ U5- R3+ D4- L4+ ALL0+ y2 U3+ R5- D2- L5+ ALL6+ DR DL
B #5 UR3+ DR1- DL1+ UL1+ U0+ R0+ D5+ L4- ALL6+ y2 U4+ R0+ D2- L3+ ALL2- UR UL
B Ex#1 UR5+ DR2+ DL1- UL4- U6+ R1- D1+ L5- ALL3- y2 U1- R4- D0+ L0+ ALL5-
B Ex#2 UR5- DR5- DL4+ UL5- U5- R2- D4- L3- ALL3+ y2 U4- R3- D4- L3- ALL0+ UR
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U R' B' U' R U L' U B U u l r' b
A #2 B U' L' R L U' B' L U' R' L u l' r
A #3 L U' R' B' L R B L B U R' l' r'
A #4 L R L' U' L' R U' L' U L' U l r b
A #5 B U' R B L' B' R U' B' L' U l b
A Ex#1 L B' U' L B U L' U L U R l
A Ex#2 B' R U' L' R' B' U' L U R B' l r b
B #1 U' R B L' B L U' B' U' B' L' l' r b
B #2 L B' R' L B' U B R' L' R' L' r b'
B #3 R' U' L U B R L R B U' B u' l' r b
B #4 U B' L R U L B' R' L' U B u l' r'
B #5 U' B' R L' B U R B R B' R l b'
B Ex#1 B R' L U' R L' U R' B' R' B' b'
B Ex#2 U R L B' L B' U R L' B R' u' r' b
C #1 B' U' B R' B L B R' B U L' u' l' r b'
C #2 R' U L B' R U L' B R L' U u l' r b
C #3 B R' L R' B' U L' U L' R' L u b
C #4 R' L B U' B' L R' U' L B' L u' r'
C #5 U' B' U' L B R' B U L R L u l r'
C Ex#1 L B L' R L' R' B U L' U' B' u l b
C Ex#2 U' L' U' R B L' U' R L R' U l r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R B' U' L' B R L' U' B R u r b'
A #2 L' R' U R U' R L' U' B' L B' l' r
A #3 B' U' L U' R' B' L R' B R' L' r
A #4 R B' U' B R B R' B' U R' B u' r' b'
A #5 U L' U L' R U' B R' L B U' u' l r' b
A Ex#1 B' L B' L' U' R L B R U R' u' l' r' b'
A Ex#2 L B U B U L' U R L' B' R' u l'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 F2 R2 U L2 U L2 U' L' D' B2 U L' B L2 U2 R F L2
A #2 B2 D2 B2 R2 F2 U R2 B2 R F' D B' F L' U R2 F' D2 R
A #3 B' L B U B' D' B' L B' R' U' R2 U' R2 L2 U2 B2 R2
A #4 L2 B2 D' L2 U' B2 D B2 U2 B2 F' D' B R' B L' R U' B R'
A #5 B U2 L D' R' F R' L2 F' U' F' B2 D R2 U2 F2 L2 U'
A Ex#1 L2 U' F2 U2 L2 R2 U R2 D L2 F R D U B' U B2 F L R' U'
A Ex#2 B D2 R2 F' U D2 L2 F' R D2 R2 F2 B2 D L2 U F2 U D2 L2
Aaron Musta    USA
Aaron Musta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 23.37   27.98   25.51 25.79 DNF 23.37 32.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.82   8.08   12.45 3.82 9.70 8.21 6.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:49.94     1:49.94 DNF
Pyraminx Final 9 4.61   7.60   9.66 7.34 5.81 4.61 DNF
First round 11 5.57   8.47   11.47 5.57 7.99 6.95 10.46
Aemilia Musta    USA
Aemilia Musta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 16.65   32.63   49.62 29.97 DNF 16.65 18.29
Pyraminx First round 26 9.90   11.53   12.42 11.76 10.40 9.90 14.91
Aiden Purcell    USA
Aiden Purcell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 36.45   43.63   48.69 43.85 51.54 36.45 38.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 11.24   14.29   19.89 13.87 14.49 11.24 14.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 37 13.69   18.00   DNF 17.83 13.69 14.85 21.31
Alex Herron    USA
Alex Herron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 37.02   41.58   DNF 42.61 37.02 41.27 40.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 7.33   8.96   7.47 10.44 8.96 12.98 7.33
Rubik's Clock Final 5 17.72   22.49   17.72 18.13 23.05 26.28 DNF
Combined First round 5 18.27   25.19   DNF 24.10 27.17 18.27 24.29
Pyraminx Final 11 5.06   7.85   9.36 11.40 5.06 7.57 6.63
First round 9 5.24   8.26   10.38 5.24 7.91 6.88 9.99
Aliza Michielli    USA
Aliza Michielli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 29.23   36.78   31.83 29.23 35.23 43.29 44.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 7.38   10.13   14.13 8.23 18.89 8.02 7.38
Pyraminx First round 45 11.97   30.95   37.74 33.20 11.97 21.92 39.14
Austin Goulet    USA
Austin Goulet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 6.31   7.40   8.90 8.07 6.89 6.31 7.24
Pyraminx First round 19 6.49   10.39   11.30 12.84 DNF 6.49 7.02
Ben Callender    USA
Ben Callender
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 27.85   34.54   27.85 33.78 34.38 36.92 35.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.53   7.21   10.82 3.53 9.72 4.38 7.52
First round 10 3.98   5.19   7.60 3.98 6.10 4.63 4.83
Pyraminx First round 20 8.00   10.39   DNF 11.05 10.16 9.97 8.00
Benjamin Pugh    USA
Benjamin Pugh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.95   8.93   9.10 9.38 7.95 8.82 8.87
Second round 1 7.77   8.94   8.45 9.54 7.77 8.83 12.36
First round 4 8.23   10.86   9.37 8.23 11.98 DNF 11.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.27   3.78   4.09 3.40 2.27 6.43 3.84
First round 5 1.89   3.49   3.78 1.89 4.40 2.28 4.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.45   40.32   41.32 36.45 43.69 38.00 41.63
Combined First round 3 32.44   40.89   42.71 39.55 45.57 40.41 32.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:14.97   1:19.64   1:20.64 1:23.15 1:21.20 1:14.97 1:17.08
Combined First round 4 1:15.90   1:20.51   1:23.67 1:19.48 1:26.54 1:18.37 1:15.90
Pyraminx Final 8 3.42   7.46   11.18 6.64 DNF 3.42 4.55
First round 4 4.13   6.81   8.18 4.13 7.06 5.18 8.83
Blair Beck    USA
Blair Beck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 17.06   22.69   33.09 17.06 22.84 20.19 25.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.78   6.40   7.51 3.78 6.87 6.71 5.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:52.11     1:52.11 2:50.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 2:28.42     2:28.42 DNF
Pyraminx First round 35 15.44   17.29   19.05 15.47 15.44 17.35 19.60
Caleb Kearney    USA
Caleb Kearney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 21.77   24.65   21.77 27.67 22.79 23.49 33.82
First round 24 17.98   21.96   25.87 17.98 18.71 22.82 24.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.67   6.72   7.54 3.67 6.81 5.80 8.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 17.83   DNF   17.83 DNF DNF 18.07 24.76
Pyraminx First round 31 10.62   15.74   13.09 10.62 15.94 DNF 18.18
Christian Dennison    USA
Christian Dennison
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.16   14.08   11.70 15.67 10.16 14.87 15.68
Second round 11 10.87   14.69   13.54 19.00 14.38 16.14 10.87
First round 17 15.30   18.86   15.41 20.73 15.30 22.20 20.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.90   5.99   6.76 6.06 6.16 5.76 3.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:35.18     1:35.18 1:41.02
Pyraminx First round 18 7.66   9.93   11.54 7.66 8.57 9.67 12.81
Christopher Tindall    USA
Christopher Tindall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 1:01.81   1:19.66   1:27.46 1:08.58 DNF 1:22.93 1:01.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 8.06   18.81   15.88 17.08 8.06 DNF 23.48
Pyraminx First round 39 12.40   19.41   23.18 12.40 22.52 14.61 21.09
Cole Albright    USA
Cole Albright
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 26.08   38.84   39.42 40.69 36.40 46.58 26.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.50   9.67   10.59 5.50 12.39 9.69 8.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:53.37     DNF 1:53.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 40 11.68   21.19   18.77 11.68 18.86 25.93 34.28
Daniel Illera    USA
Daniel Illera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 17.26   19.30   20.05 19.09 26.50 18.76 17.26
First round 19 17.33   18.89   17.45 18.07 17.33 21.16 27.00
Daniel Ramsden    United Kingdom
Daniel Ramsden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 16.15   18.97   17.47 19.23 20.22 20.31 16.15
First round 16 16.03   17.72   17.27 16.04 16.03 26.30 19.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.62   4.34   7.29 3.85 4.34 3.62 4.83
First round 14 3.44   5.52   5.16 6.83 7.21 3.44 4.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:06.87   1:18.66   1:14.78 1:16.35 1:37.49 1:24.84 1:06.87
Combined First round 11 1:14.51   1:16.50   1:14.51 1:29.27 1:19.34 1:15.03 1:15.12
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 46   DNF   46 DNF DNS
Rubik's Clock Final 3 5.72   9.24   11.83 5.72 10.77 9.72 7.22
Combined First round 2 6.95   8.19   8.32 9.11 8.07 6.95 8.19
Pyraminx Final 6 4.72   7.11   7.89 8.02 5.78 4.72 7.66
First round 6 4.96   6.92   9.61 5.47 4.96 6.63 8.67
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:18.20   1:25.29   1:45.38 1:20.89 1:18.20 1:25.02 1:29.95
Dante Drolet    USA
Dante Drolet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 22.67   24.08   25.91 24.90 24.28 23.05 22.67
First round 25 15.86   22.29   23.89 15.86 22.83 20.15 27.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.92   6.47   6.77 8.65 6.73 3.92 5.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 2:11.63     2:17.65 2:11.63
David Feder    USA
David Feder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 38.86   53.84   38.86 49.33 1:11.59 1:13.68 40.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 7.40   15.29   19.00 7.40 23.80 17.03 9.83
Edward Zhaohan Yang    USA
Edward Zhaohan Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 23.68   28.88   25.89 23.68 31.91 33.24 28.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 6.22   9.11   6.22 7.94 10.92 9.44 9.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 2:07.91     2:07.91 2:51.12
Pyraminx First round 22 7.14   10.89   12.06 9.11 11.50 7.14 14.75
Elias Martin    USA
Elias Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 31.43   39.65   41.23 37.49 45.14 40.24 31.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 9.53   11.54   10.12 9.53 11.26 13.23 21.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 2:39.28     2:48.95 2:39.28
Pyraminx First round 30 11.58   15.45   15.35 11.58 15.06 15.93 18.25
Elijah A. Inocent-Francis    USA
Elijah A. Inocent-Francis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 16.97   19.35   DNF 16.97 17.46 18.56 22.04
Second round 15 15.80   17.31   17.62 16.77 15.80 17.54 18.34
First round 13 11.92   15.96   14.82 17.50 15.55 11.92 20.86
Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd    USA
Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 22.50   27.11   31.18 22.50 26.97 29.11 25.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.35   5.41   5.21 5.34 7.27 5.69 4.35
First round 12 3.79   5.46   5.57 5.32 5.70 5.48 3.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.71   12.47   12.31 10.71 13.92 DNF 11.18
Combined First round 4 12.10   13.02   13.48 12.92 DNF 12.10 12.67
Pyraminx First round 27 9.49   11.60   11.87 9.49 9.83 13.11 14.82
Ephraim Fathauer    USA
Ephraim Fathauer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 20.24   24.74   28.65 21.99 20.24 DNF 23.59
First round 22 19.33   20.88   19.33 22.77 20.31 19.56 24.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.75   6.07   4.75 5.71 5.96 6.85 6.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:32.83     1:32.83 DNF
Pyraminx First round 24 9.24   11.16   14.71 11.92 9.24 11.98 9.58
Evan Liu    USA
Evan Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.08   10.98   7.08 8.94 14.58 14.36 9.63
Second round 2 8.23   9.08   8.23 9.16 11.94 9.76 8.31
First round 2 7.20   9.87   10.99 8.87 9.81 7.20 10.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.12   2.89   3.31 1.12 2.32 3.14 3.20
First round 2 2.24   2.46   2.26 2.77 2.35 2.24 3.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.53   37.21   37.36 37.88 42.59 36.40 35.53
Combined First round 1 29.49   32.78   39.04 29.49 29.60 44.53 29.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 56.14   1:04.51   1:06.54 59.14 56.14 1:08.73 1:07.85
Combined First round 1 59.99   1:04.88   1:04.58 59.99 1:05.05 1:08.05 1:05.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:44.36   1:49.64   2:00.11 1:44.36 1:44.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:33.11   2:43.83   2:44.14 2:54.25 2:33.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:00.54   1:06.28   1:00.69 1:00.54 1:17.62
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32   34.00   35 32 35
Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.18   6.50   6.72 5.18 5.25 8.15 7.52
Combined First round 1 5.70   6.53   DNF 6.80 5.70 6.31 6.47
Pyraminx Final 1 3.38   4.36   4.34 6.87 3.38 5.01 3.72
First round 1 3.54   5.38   6.30 3.54 6.20 4.96 4.98
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 42.77   48.45   1:17.27 42.77 54.23 44.18 46.95
Evan Robertson    USA
Evan Robertson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 41 18.79   22.55   20.11 18.79 24.02 DNF 23.52
Evan Wasko    USA
Evan Wasko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 15.60   17.52   15.60 16.95 18.10 17.51 19.35
Second round 16 15.49   17.79   17.12 18.92 22.84 17.32 15.49
First round 14 14.08   17.46   19.43 14.08 16.27 20.54 16.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 5.38   7.12   8.62 5.38 5.91 6.84 9.57
First round 16 5.05   5.69   5.05 6.12 5.29 5.66 7.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:50.97     2:43.91 1:50.97
Pyraminx First round 21 6.79   10.86   14.52 8.72 6.79 9.33 17.79
Filip Drabek    USA
Filip Drabek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 15.68   16.80   18.65 15.92 29.69 15.68 15.84
Pyraminx First round 32 12.64   16.13   14.78 14.77 18.85 25.31 12.64
Gavin James Gray    USA
Gavin James Gray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 13.63   15.89   18.36 15.03 13.63 14.27 21.21
Pyraminx First round 46 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Harish Rajaganapathy    USA
Harish Rajaganapathy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 51.73   58.36   51.73 58.84 56.12 1:00.11 1:12.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 19.81   22.20   25.96 28.19 20.45 20.19 19.81
Pyraminx First round 43 19.74   24.01   19.74 22.32 25.39 24.33 33.29
Himanshu Setya    USA
Himanshu Setya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.04   13.14   12.23 13.77 13.61 11.04 13.58
Second round 8 10.50   12.10   12.20 10.50 12.97 12.17 11.94
First round 9 9.84   12.57   10.89 11.96 15.19 9.84 14.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.28   3.37   4.56 1.28 2.97 3.17 3.96
First round 7 2.47   4.43   3.87 2.47 3.68 6.73 5.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 52.17   59.90   52.17 1:05.05 1:30.06 53.27 1:01.38
Combined First round 7 42.77   53.75   58.89 53.67 58.02 49.55 42.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 2:18.78     2:26.59 2:18.78
Pyraminx Final 3 4.94   5.82   7.30 8.34 4.94 5.12 5.05
First round 5 5.85   6.90   7.08 8.05 5.85 6.05 7.58
Hiromi Hamaguchi (濱口弘海)    Japan
Hiromi Hamaguchi (濱口弘海)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 16.31   21.00   24.46 20.11 18.44 24.58 16.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.86   7.13   6.72 9.05 7.67 5.86 7.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:47.83     1:47.83 1:52.22
Pyraminx First round 29 8.77   14.16   15.70 14.54 12.25 19.61 8.77
Ian Malewski    USA
Ian Malewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 23.47   26.14   25.53 26.88 23.47 29.75 26.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.13   6.31   6.12 5.13 9.11 7.31 5.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:40.59     1:46.06 1:40.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 23 9.17   11.12   11.86 9.94 9.17 11.56 12.92
Jacob Nobili    USA
Jacob Nobili
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 19.21   23.65   19.21 24.39 25.18 21.38 25.59
First round 21 16.56   20.75   17.83 23.69 21.52 22.89 16.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.81   6.47   4.81 7.31 5.87 8.21 6.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:27.86     1:28.79 1:27.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 3:14.82     3:54.38 3:14.82
Rubik's Clock Final 7 17.19   25.28   17.19 DNF 22.45 26.36 27.03
Combined First round 7 22.24   28.67   24.39 23.77 22.24 DNF 37.84
Pyraminx Final 12 4.71   8.13   12.97 7.54 4.71 5.85 11.00
First round 10 6.75   8.43   7.29 6.75 10.18 9.68 8.31
James Costlow    USA
James Costlow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 18.41   21.01   24.93 23.33 18.41 19.51 20.18
First round 20 16.69   19.38   16.69 19.49 20.64 18.35 20.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.14   6.35   6.64 7.95 5.48 6.93 5.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:16.61     1:16.61 1:16.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 6 21.02   22.58   21.47 27.83 22.29 23.99 21.02
Combined First round 6 16.79   26.89   30.81 26.16 16.79 30.16 24.35
Pyraminx Final 13 5.69   8.23   10.38 8.88 5.69 8.22 7.58
First round 12 6.98   8.62   8.87 6.98 8.15 8.83 9.06
James Dean Behrle    USA
James Dean Behrle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 13.25   15.71   13.25 17.42 16.33 14.69 16.12
Second round 14 14.46   16.63   15.70 15.86 14.46 DNF 18.33
First round 18 17.45   18.86   18.69 17.45 19.38 18.52 19.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 1.70   4.83   4.96 1.70 5.04 4.49 6.43
First round 15 3.25   5.54   4.73 3.25 4.56 7.33 7.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 49.05   52.33   52.35 51.41 53.22 53.59 49.05
Combined First round 6 45.09   52.17   56.07 45.09 56.93 52.62 47.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:12.60   1:17.33   1:19.29 1:19.22 1:12.60 1:20.31 1:13.48
Combined First round 2 1:10.90   1:14.13   1:11.43 1:10.90 1:12.73 1:24.79 1:18.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:15.62   2:19.24   2:19.11 2:15.62 2:23.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:03.27   3:05.01   3:03.54 3:03.27 3:08.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 61   DNF   61 DNS DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 18.82   DNF   24.45 DNF 20.81 DNF 18.82
Pyraminx Final 10 4.99   7.68   8.97 8.19 11.10 4.99 5.88
First round 3 4.17   6.60   8.18 4.17 6.97 4.71 8.12
Johnathan Ross    USA
Johnathan Ross
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 52.37   1:08.14   1:24.57 52.37 DNF 58.89 1:00.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 12.28   18.62   19.53 24.16 16.36 19.97 12.28
Justin Fahnestock    USA
Justin Fahnestock
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 26.25   28.49   30.36 27.99 27.11 26.25 33.94
Pyraminx Final 14 6.01   8.62   9.45 10.23 7.87 8.55 6.01
First round 14 4.78   8.80   13.24 11.25 7.93 7.23 4.78
Liam Chen    USA
Liam Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.42   11.38   10.76 11.38 12.01 8.42 12.46
Second round 4 8.04   9.77   9.88 12.86 8.88 8.04 10.54
First round 1 8.49   9.35   8.49 9.90 9.17 8.98 10.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.48   3.81   4.28 2.88 2.48 4.26 7.92
First round 4 2.53   3.48   3.20 3.07 2.53 7.04 4.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 20.57   27.71   25.35 20.57 37.20
Lucas Cerchiaro    USA
Lucas Cerchiaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 22.30   31.40   29.44 31.72 33.03 22.30 36.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 8.17   9.02   8.68 8.17 9.71 11.83 8.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 2:32.46     2:32.46 2:33.45
Pyraminx First round 42 16.92   23.24   24.86 58.28 16.92 22.06 22.79
Matthew Lu    USA
Matthew Lu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 13.23   15.36   13.23 13.77 15.61 18.18 16.70
Second round 13 12.14   15.30   18.20 18.91 12.14 13.81 13.89
First round 11 12.92   14.58   13.65 16.31 14.12 12.92 15.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 6.08   7.46   6.90 11.79 6.08 9.08 6.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 51.90   1:07.35   1:09.21 DNF 51.90 55.46 1:17.37
Combined First round 10 1:01.13   1:05.92   1:01.42 1:09.09 1:09.45 1:07.24 1:01.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:50.28   2:18.76   2:18.04 2:44.11 2:06.10 1:50.28 2:32.14
Combined First round 8 2:15.68     3:23.29 2:15.68
Pyraminx First round 28 8.32   11.68   9.73 13.21 8.32 13.80 12.10
Micah DeAngelo    USA
Micah DeAngelo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 29.65   32.41   31.97 31.50 33.98 33.77 29.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 5.12   6.89   13.52 6.10 6.76 7.81 5.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 2:11.05     2:11.05 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 3:57.93     DNF 3:57.93
Pyraminx Final 15 7.56   9.70   10.40 10.29 7.56 8.41 10.40
First round 16 7.04   9.35   11.31 7.24 9.49 7.04 12.64
Michael A. Morral    USA
Michael A. Morral
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 21.77   25.98   28.21 24.68 38.63 21.77 25.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 2.21   6.31   6.92 6.68 2.21 6.67 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:32.50     1:32.50 1:38.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 3:51.08     3:51.08 DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 3.54   7.24   8.42 9.29 3.54 6.51 6.79
First round 8 7.82   8.15   13.67 8.44 8.05 7.82 7.95
Muhammad Isa Chaudhry    USA
Muhammad Isa Chaudhry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 23.27   25.49   26.15 25.64 23.27 24.69 28.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 3.98   11.38   10.18 10.89 3.98 21.29 13.08
Pyraminx First round 36 14.73   17.87   15.99 21.03 14.73 22.64 16.59
Olivia Schenk    USA
Olivia Schenk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 23.63   27.46   31.56 23.63 28.14 27.21 27.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.13   7.79   7.51 8.66 4.13 7.19 16.83
Pyraminx First round 25 8.11   11.53   10.02 12.70 DNF 8.11 11.88
Owen Widdis    USA
Owen Widdis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.41   9.64   8.41 10.03 12.94 10.13 8.77
Second round 3 7.79   9.27   10.21 11.93 7.79 8.67 8.93
First round 6 10.14   11.61   10.14 12.30 10.16 12.37 13.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.55   4.15   5.69 1.55 5.36 4.08 3.02
First round 6 2.43   4.09   8.91 3.23 3.30 5.75 2.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.82   43.39   57.31 41.49 42.64 46.04 38.82
Combined First round 5 38.20   43.58   39.69 38.20 40.53 53.91 50.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:14.95   1:18.81   1:20.71 1:32.10 1:19.32 1:14.95 1:16.40
Combined First round 3 1:16.72   1:19.27   1:17.82 1:23.37 1:16.72 1:21.61 1:18.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:41.36   2:51.85   2:41.36 3:03.27 2:50.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:13.61   4:26.19   4:19.29 4:13.61 4:45.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:12.13   DNF   2:12.13 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 32   DNF   DNF 32 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 11.63   DNF   14.04 11.63 12.44 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 2 3.62   4.49   4.47 8.95 5.33 3.66 3.62
First round 7 3.37   7.15   6.95 7.73 3.37 7.62 6.89
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:44.82     1:59.13 1:44.82
Ronak Saramya    USA
Ronak Saramya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 53.79   1:06.31   53.79 1:07.84 1:14.96 1:05.24 1:05.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 9.32   22.64   21.79 9.32 22.36 23.77 52.49
Pyraminx First round 33 13.08   16.25   13.08 18.51 19.81 17.09 13.15
Ross Dildine    USA
Ross Dildine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 40.25   44.11   44.53 1:14.59 42.31 40.25 45.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.59   12.80   DNF 6.59 17.54 13.36 7.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 3:43.03     DNF 3:43.03
Pyraminx First round 38 10.23   18.39   18.04 10.23 15.93 23.07 21.20
Roy Lee    USA
Roy Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.99   12.26   16.89 8.99 13.75 11.81 11.22
Second round 7 8.93   10.83   11.24 16.77 9.38 8.93 11.88
First round 7 11.17   11.78   11.17 13.92 12.19 11.52 11.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:50.63   2:55.89   2:59.55 2:57.49 2:50.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:48.45   4:00.86   4:16.92 3:48.45 3:57.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 37   42.00   47 37 42
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 39.05   42.67   43.54 39.05 42.58 44.89 41.89
Shane Luffy    USA
Shane Luffy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 1:04.27   1:18.00   1:04.27 1:38.40 1:07.08 1:23.90 1:23.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 33.90   DNF   DNF DNF 34.61 33.90 48.05
Pyraminx First round 44 23.80   25.95   29.24 24.20 23.80 36.65 24.42
Stephen Griggs    USA
Stephen Griggs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.17   10.72   9.17 10.04 11.62 11.47 10.66
Second round 5 9.59   10.42   9.59 13.30 11.27 9.82 10.16
First round 5 10.04   11.35   12.03 10.04 10.74 11.31 12.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.21   4.58   4.28 4.94 4.51 5.15 3.21
First round 8 3.77   4.46   5.41 4.53 3.99 4.86 3.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.82   38.05   38.93 36.00 39.82 39.23 34.82
Combined First round 2 34.32   36.89   35.78 34.32 35.97 38.91 42.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:17.87   1:24.58   1:17.87 1:30.87 1:25.25 1:23.51 1:24.98
Combined First round 5 1:20.42   1:21.24   1:20.42 1:20.96 1:29.40 1:21.26 1:21.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:35.54   2:43.42   2:45.72 2:48.99 2:35.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:57.91   4:17.09   4:16.79 4:36.56 3:57.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:55.41   2:15.14   1:55.41 2:37.89 2:12.12
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 46   48.67   46 51 49
Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.67   8.63   9.30 8.53 8.05 10.69 7.67
Combined First round 3 7.96   8.93   DNF 9.32 8.74 7.96 8.74
Pyraminx Final 5 4.62   6.75   11.27 8.04 6.53 5.68 4.62
First round 15 8.06   8.85   8.06 8.28 9.75 8.53 9.97
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:35.28     1:35.28 1:50.47
Steve Greer    USA
Steve Greer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.74   14.10   14.24 14.47 12.74 14.07 13.98
Second round 10 11.48   12.32   15.18 12.84 11.48 11.74 12.38
First round 10 11.83   13.22   14.30 13.00 11.83 12.35 15.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.94   5.29   5.87 7.73 4.84 3.94 5.17
First round 9 4.39   5.03   4.97 5.21 5.13 4.99 4.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 47.30   53.61   55.40 50.30 1:01.99 55.13 47.30
Combined First round 8 53.36   58.31   1:03.00 58.39 55.79 1:00.75 53.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:43.26   1:53.07   1:43.26 2:02.43 1:48.38 1:49.86 2:00.98
Combined First round 7 1:39.19   1:43.44   1:48.92 1:41.11 1:43.63 1:45.57 1:39.19
Pyraminx Final 16 4.52   10.16   10.51 13.28 DNF 4.52 6.70
First round 13 7.98   8.74   9.09 7.98 8.66 8.48 10.63
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 33.63   40.28   45.68 38.48 39.45 42.91 33.63
Sumanth Chandrupatla    USA
Sumanth Chandrupatla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.63   9.19   8.75 8.36 10.46 7.63 15.06
Second round 6 9.05   10.51   11.70 11.51 10.48 9.53 9.05
First round 3 8.13   10.50   10.08 15.68 11.39 8.13 10.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 0.92   3.22   5.30 0.92 1.37 5.79 2.99
First round 1 1.18   2.18   2.06 1.18 3.09 1.38 8.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.98   53.87   52.15 52.04 57.43 1:01.55 44.98
Combined First round 9 44.62   1:02.24   44.62 1:50.36 1:10.51 54.48 1:01.73
Pyraminx Final 4 4.37   6.28   7.10 8.46 4.37 6.07 5.66
First round 2 5.02   6.43   5.61 7.45 6.22 5.02 8.32
Takumi Hamaguchi (濱口巧海)    Japan
Takumi Hamaguchi (濱口巧海)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 21.62   31.44   21.62 30.16 35.44 28.72 51.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 4.65   5.29   4.65 4.84 7.08 6.27 4.75
Pyraminx First round 34 11.63   16.99   17.13 11.63 15.87 21.34 17.98
Teller Coates    USA
Teller Coates
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 16.66   18.10   23.20 18.36 17.61 16.66 18.33
First round 15 15.60   17.62   19.64 18.47 17.75 15.60 16.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:37.42     1:40.08 1:37.42
Trevor Kim    USA
Trevor Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 14.50   15.65   16.13 15.01 18.06 14.50 15.80
Second round 12 10.60   15.20   15.45 14.57 10.60 19.09 15.59
First round 12 11.33   15.42   11.33 17.81 17.55 12.58 16.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.87   5.65   5.07 4.87 5.05 DNF 6.84
First round 13 4.65   5.50   5.56 5.62 4.65 5.61 5.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:06.72   1:19.47   1:31.01 1:06.72 1:20.24 1:08.75 1:29.41
Combined First round 12 1:08.19   1:18.70   1:23.78 1:08.19 1:11.43 1:20.88 1:25.20
William Harris    USA
William Harris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.79   12.03   10.79 10.97 13.98 13.34 11.79
Second round 9 10.31   12.19   11.86 10.31 12.20 14.64 12.51
First round 8 11.00   12.48   12.53 12.55 11.00 12.37 14.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.63   3.99   4.41 3.99 4.17 3.81 3.63
First round 3 2.57   3.33   5.12 3.34 3.20 2.57 3.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.18   42.01   DNF 42.00 44.63 39.41 39.18
Combined First round 4 33.46   43.14   49.48 45.90 33.46 42.69 40.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:25.41   1:40.72   1:40.30 1:42.85 1:46.31 1:39.02 1:25.41
Combined First round 6 1:22.37   1:32.40   1:34.54 1:30.73 1:22.37 1:32.95 1:33.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:00.88   3:22.65   3:00.88 3:36.61 3:30.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:33.00   4:43.05   4:39.64 4:33.00 4:56.50
Pyraminx First round 17 7.59   9.44   7.59 8.71 12.72 7.82 11.78