Pittsburgh Spring 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-3-9~10  USA, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania Pittsburgh Spring 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Phillip Lewicki 7.70  Daniel Rose-Levine 7.92  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 8.12
 4x4x4 Cube  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 29.01  Phillip Lewicki 31.27  Evan Liu 34.34
 5x5x5 Cube  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 55.24  Evan Liu 1:00.71  Phillip Lewicki 1:01.13
 6x6x6 Cube  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:52.66  Evan Liu 1:53.31  Jack Pfeifer 2:03.85
 7x7x7 Cube  Evan Liu 2:48.38  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:59.59  Jack Pfeifer 3:02.22
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Daniel Rose-Levine 14.13  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 16.27  Phillip Lewicki 16.65
 3x3x3 With Feet  Daniel Rose-Levine 23.99  Ivan Krueger 43.97  Steve Greer 48.96
 Rubik's Clock  Evan Liu 7.98  Lucas Nieuwland 10.14  Ivan Krueger 12.23
 Megaminx  Phillip Lewicki 41.82  Roy Lee 56.12  Evan Liu 58.86
 Pyraminx  Daniel Rose-Levine 4.24  Evan Liu 5.52  Ivan Krueger 6.17
 Skewb  Daniel Rose-Levine 4.02  Jack Pfeifer 4.91  Evan Liu 5.17
 Square-1  Daniel Rose-Levine 12.10  Jack Pfeifer 13.31  Roy Lee 15.17
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Evan Liu 6:25.33  Conlan Trace 6:33.16  Donna Krueger 20:21.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Evan Liu 10:53.00  Ivan Krueger 18:53.00  Donna Krueger 51:51.00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Lewicki 6.52   7.83    USA 8.43 7.07 6.52 11.80 7.99
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.07   8.00    USA 7.77 8.53 8.35 7.07 7.89
3 Benjamin Pugh 7.70   8.24    USA 10.63 8.57 8.00 8.15 7.70
4 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.35   8.67    Taiwan 6.35 9.32 9.48 11.06 7.21
5 Jack Pfeifer 8.25   9.10    USA 8.59 9.64 8.25 9.08 10.91
6 Evan Liu 9.48   10.49    USA 12.05 10.20 10.92 9.48 10.35
7 Conlan Trace 9.08   10.87    USA 11.24 10.61 10.75 23.53 9.08
8 Himanshu Setya 10.75   11.95    USA 12.42 10.75 15.61 11.21 12.21
9 Roman V. Simkins 10.08   12.09    USA 12.25 10.08 10.27 19.48 13.76
10 Ivan Krueger 10.58   12.87    USA 12.04 10.58 13.69 12.87 13.86
11 Roy Lee 10.38   12.90    USA 11.86 11.75 10.38 15.17 15.10
12 Declan Wilhelm 10.62   13.00    USA 10.62 13.44 12.33 14.00 13.23
13 Jess Mitchell 12.41   13.36    USA 13.76 15.55 12.41 13.29 13.02
14 Timothy Townley 12.57   13.54    USA 13.59 DNF 12.57 13.31 13.72
15 Steve Greer 11.74   13.78    USA 13.78 14.11 11.74 DNF 13.44
16 Sam Buchanan 12.51   14.66    USA 17.88 12.51 13.42 12.67 19.10
17 Zachary Garber 12.38   14.74    USA 18.83 15.49 13.67 12.38 15.05
18 Ethan Coolidge 12.45   14.98    USA 15.04 12.45 13.28 17.84 16.61
19 Scott Alexander 13.60   15.32    USA 13.60 14.93 15.26 24.72 15.77
20 James Dean Behrle 13.84   15.57    USA 13.84 16.44 15.88 14.61 16.22
21 Lucas Nieuwland 15.47   15.86    Canada 16.89 16.36 15.49 15.73 15.47
22 Andrew Strickland 12.64   15.98    USA 16.36 15.04 16.94 12.64 16.53
23 Matthew Lu 12.47   16.20    USA 12.47 15.25 30.48 14.83 18.53
24 Jonah Hart 15.21   16.38    USA 15.21 18.93 16.61 15.99 16.53
25 Brendan F. Long 14.44   16.58    USA 19.52 16.86 16.94 14.44 15.94
26 Ben Campbell 14.86   16.70    USA 16.77 15.05 19.85 18.28 14.86
27 Ervin Brown 15.49   16.73    USA 15.54 20.05 15.49 17.89 16.76
28 Evan Wasko 14.17   17.10    USA 16.32 15.95 14.17 19.06 19.03
29 Teller Coates 14.74   17.27    USA 14.74 24.46 16.98 16.84 18.00
30 William Allen Robertson II 17.33   20.07    USA 21.53 19.50 19.19 23.58 17.33
31 Mathias Van De Louw 17.53   21.57    France 20.72 23.55 17.53 29.02 20.43
32 Xavier Molgaard 16.33   21.98    USA 22.52 16.33 24.23 25.76 19.20
33 Dominic Cater 21.55   23.89    USA 21.55 23.53 24.04 27.80 24.09
34 Zach Neu 22.67   23.98    USA 32.55 26.28 22.84 22.67 22.83
35 William Robertson 23.28   25.30    USA 23.45 38.40 25.33 27.12 23.28
36 Jonny Hogg 21.45   25.36    USA 31.76 25.84 25.37 21.45 24.87
37 Thomas Phillips 18.33   25.66    USA 28.28 25.96 24.01 27.01 18.33
38 Alexander Berlyoung 22.61   25.67    USA 29.76 23.40 33.93 23.85 22.61
39 Ian Malewski 20.15   25.82    USA 28.71 20.15 27.17 39.99 21.59
40 Shaun Christian Fernando 21.46   26.19    USA 31.77 25.33 21.82 21.46 31.42
41 Jacob Nobili-Palm 22.81   26.28    USA 25.61 29.66 22.81 28.16 25.07
42 Sam Dwire 24.54   27.19    USA 31.33 30.27 25.18 26.12 24.54
43 Theo Richards 24.96   28.37    USA 29.19 29.23 26.69 32.03 24.96
44 James Vernon Parkinson 24.51   29.13    USA 30.83 24.51 26.44 30.11 39.87
45 Micah DeAngelo 19.46   29.43    USA 31.29 37.22 19.46 29.03 27.98
46 Olivia Schenk 24.93   29.79    USA 35.24 29.13 29.30 30.95 24.93
47 Adam Skoczynski 26.24   30.78    USA 30.16 DNF 34.06 26.24 28.11
48 Eric Hart 24.20   31.15    USA 24.20 34.62 36.59 33.47 25.36
49 Evan Campbell 26.14   31.93    USA 26.14 33.51 47.86 33.76 28.51
50 Aaron Musta 29.81   32.19    USA 30.39 29.81 33.68 36.15 32.49
51 Shiven Verma 29.26   32.92    USA 29.26 31.23 36.61 34.76 32.76
52 Leonardo Navarro 27.11   33.13    USA 38.07 34.16 29.95 27.11 35.29
53 Joseph Smithmyer 27.76   36.05    USA 33.41 27.76 42.46 32.28 43.78
54 Caleb Kearney 33.31   36.56    USA 33.31 43.94 35.92 35.59 38.16
55 Zach Jenkins 35.99   39.33    USA 41.26 39.20 35.99 43.99 37.54
56 Tyson Keyes 33.88   39.81    USA 33.88 44.29 38.90 36.25 51.44
57 Tate Bennett 38.20   41.06    USA 51.28 39.15 38.91 38.20 45.13
58 Andrea Mitchell 27.27   41.29    USA 54.10 27.27 46.31 35.81 41.76
59 Nicholas Black 32.98   41.70    USA 41.75 DNF 32.98 38.56 44.78
60 Brandon Neal Fitz 33.77   42.10    USA 34.95 33.77 44.98 46.36 48.65
61 Elias Martin 35.27   42.57    USA 43.24 35.27 41.26 43.20 47.95
62 Nolan Warble 37.39   43.83    USA 44.99 41.69 44.80 37.39 45.06
63 Lucas Mikhnyuk 39.86   44.58    USA 45.15 39.86 DNF 45.37 43.22
64 Lorenzo Bontempo 36.79   44.72    USA 43.69 53.92 36.79 44.13 46.34
65 Edward Zhaohan Yang 39.27   45.04    USA 39.27 49.01 47.02 47.21 40.88
66 Cole Albright 36.12   46.04    USA 36.12 52.24 1:11.17 41.18 44.70
67 David Graham 41.32   46.33    USA 41.32 57.64 42.84 47.44 48.72
68 Mark Mikhnyuk 37.36   46.55    USA 37.72 DNF 53.58 37.36 48.36
69 Michael Smith 39.82   49.68    USA 50.97 56.14 39.82 41.94 59.63
70 Ibrahim Jarrar 44.63   51.51    USA 48.19 1:00.72 44.63 54.72 51.61
71 Benjamin Smithmyer 40.81   53.28    USA 1:07.88 56.63 47.62 40.81 55.60
72 Ben Huba 46.87   53.49    USA 53.74 58.44 50.46 56.27 46.87
73 Tristan Fleckenstein 48.24   1:05.89    USA 48.24 1:20.13 52.61 1:09.72 1:15.34
74 Jack Gregorcyk 1:06.52   1:10.16    USA 1:11.18 1:07.44 1:11.85 1:06.52 1:28.45
75 Fisher Graham 1:04.32   1:12.25    USA 1:04.32 2:03.61 1:21.16 1:09.70 1:05.88
76 Alexander Lipp 1:16.05   1:26.86    USA 1:29.52 1:33.41 1:36.70 1:16.05 1:17.65
77 Michael Hsieh 16.40   DNF    USA 18.55 26.95 DNF 16.40 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Lewicki 6.49   7.10    USA 6.65 7.42 7.23 7.88 6.49
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.52   8.19    USA 6.77 7.64 10.16 6.52 12.77
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.71   8.89    Taiwan 6.71 8.63 9.94 8.34 9.69
4 Jack Pfeifer 7.32   9.04    USA 7.32 8.68 9.82 10.71 8.63
5 Benjamin Pugh 8.70   10.17    USA 10.93 11.26 9.65 9.93 8.70
6 Evan Liu 9.51   10.95    USA 12.66 10.76 12.11 9.99 9.51
7 Roy Lee 10.01   11.30    USA 12.33 13.03 10.01 10.40 11.16
8 Himanshu Setya 9.96   11.41    USA 14.39 10.40 9.96 11.95 11.88
9 Conlan Trace 9.82   11.56    USA 10.77 12.48 12.86 11.43 9.82
10 Ivan Krueger 10.15   12.03    USA 12.50 12.52 12.04 10.15 11.55
11 Declan Wilhelm 10.41   12.03    USA 11.51 10.41 12.44 12.13 13.65
12 Timothy Townley 10.52   12.62    USA 13.69 13.06 16.86 10.52 11.11
13 Matthew Lu 11.73   13.05    USA 13.22 15.04 13.91 11.73 12.01
14 Roman V. Simkins 9.95   13.23    USA 12.92 9.95 13.14 15.89 13.62
15 Lucas Nieuwland 12.66   14.04    Canada 16.13 12.66 13.90 14.56 13.65
16 Steve Greer 11.35   14.49    USA 15.75 22.61 11.35 15.36 12.35
17 Andrew Strickland 11.46   14.73    USA 14.15 20.56 14.37 15.67 11.46
18 Ethan Coolidge 12.74   15.13    USA 15.54 16.22 14.32 12.74 15.54
19 Zachary Garber 14.76   15.32    USA 17.35 15.14 15.87 14.76 14.94
20 Jess Mitchell 14.53   15.60    USA 14.93 14.53 16.07 15.80 19.14
21 Teller Coates 15.44   16.18    USA 15.44 16.90 22.71 15.69 15.94
22 Sam Buchanan 13.60   16.40    USA 23.11 13.60 16.41 16.08 16.72
23 Jonah Hart 13.10   16.77    USA 17.13 16.14 19.25 17.04 13.10
24 Scott Alexander 14.43   17.26    USA 16.87 14.43 16.69 28.81 18.21
25 Ben Campbell 15.62   17.68    USA 15.82 19.62 18.29 18.94 15.62
26 James Dean Behrle 15.28   17.71    USA 22.82 19.54 15.88 17.72 15.28
27 Brendan F. Long 15.87   17.90    USA 16.08 19.60 21.04 15.87 18.02
28 Evan Wasko 14.53   18.19    USA 18.75 17.92 30.01 17.91 14.53
29 Mathias Van De Louw 18.13   19.87    France 19.59 21.23 20.24 19.79 18.13
30 William Allen Robertson II 19.00   20.01    USA 19.87 28.52 20.54 19.63 19.00
31 Xavier Molgaard 16.97   20.47    USA 19.82 16.97 23.91 23.70 17.89
32 Ervin Brown 15.87   21.49    USA 20.74 15.87 26.94 DNF 16.80
33 Zach Neu 21.77   23.52    USA 23.98 21.77 22.97 23.60 24.99
34 Thomas Phillips 23.04   23.78    USA 23.04 39.82 23.37 24.59 23.38
35 Dominic Cater 18.37   24.31    USA 26.15 24.76 25.78 18.37 22.40
36 Ian Malewski 24.43   25.49    USA 25.44 24.43 29.62 25.20 25.84
37 William Robertson 21.98   27.64    USA 21.98 32.52 28.73 22.48 31.72
38 Jonny Hogg 22.80   28.22    USA 32.16 28.30 24.19 22.80 32.43
39 Alexander Berlyoung 26.71   28.70    USA 27.00 28.77 30.33 35.92 26.71
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Lewicki 6.56   7.70    USA 8.36 6.56 9.56 7.60 7.13
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.97   7.92    USA 7.34 9.14 10.15 5.97 7.29
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.76   8.12    Taiwan 10.98 6.76 7.82 8.79 7.75
4 Benjamin Pugh 7.59   8.61    USA 8.63 8.65 8.56 9.70 7.59
5 Jack Pfeifer 8.13   9.72    USA 13.12 11.32 8.80 9.03 8.13
6 Conlan Trace 9.27   11.39    USA 9.27 11.73 12.19 10.42 12.03
7 Evan Liu 8.99   11.48    USA 12.35 10.49 11.59 12.38 8.99
8 Roman V. Simkins 10.59   11.65    USA 12.67 27.25 10.59 10.87 11.40
9 Ivan Krueger 9.93   11.72    USA 11.46 12.44 13.49 11.25 9.93
10 Steve Greer 10.43   12.12    USA 11.50 15.73 12.26 12.59 10.43
11 Himanshu Setya 10.94   12.40    USA 12.29 12.07 13.26 10.94 12.85
12 Roy Lee 11.41   12.80    USA 11.41 15.45 14.54 12.13 11.74
13 Declan Wilhelm 10.31   13.12    USA 13.80 12.09 13.95 13.48 10.31
14 Timothy Townley 12.97   14.47    USA 15.70 15.35 13.46 12.97 14.59
15 Matthew Lu 12.83   15.29    USA 14.00 12.83 17.91 15.07 16.81
16 Lucas Nieuwland 11.74   16.05    Canada 15.37 11.74 19.84 17.51 15.28
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 25.51   29.01    Taiwan 25.51 33.76 30.37 31.01 25.66
2 Phillip Lewicki 26.68   31.27    USA 33.76 30.26 26.68 31.28 32.26
3 Evan Liu 31.69   34.34    USA 41.32 31.69 31.86 36.49 34.66
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 32.83   35.30    USA 39.33 32.99 37.33 32.83 35.57
5 Jack Pfeifer 32.57   35.35    USA 43.51 33.74 39.61 32.57 32.71
6 Conlan Trace 38.16   40.22    USA 39.63 39.41 38.16 41.82 41.61
7 Benjamin Pugh 40.71   44.21    USA 48.56 42.50 40.71 47.50 42.64
8 Ivan Krueger 42.37   48.48    USA 50.87 42.37 48.63 54.56 45.94
9 Declan Wilhelm 44.80   49.87    USA 49.28 49.92 44.80 50.67 50.40
10 Himanshu Setya 47.79   53.00    USA 53.71 53.60 54.41 47.79 51.69
11 Andrew Strickland 49.20   54.14    USA 1:02.06 57.72 49.20 53.43 51.27
12 Zachary Garber 48.65   54.76    USA 58.68 1:13.22 54.55 48.65 51.04
13 Jess Mitchell 52.88   55.19    USA 54.42 52.88 55.53 55.63 59.64
14 Steve Greer 50.60   56.23    USA 53.70 50.60 1:00.44 1:26.25 54.55
15 James Dean Behrle 48.98   57.28    USA 55.66 1:01.88 56.39 48.98 59.78
16 Timothy Townley 52.57   59.05    USA 1:14.59 56.09 1:04.12 52.57 56.94
17 Matthew Lu 59.04   1:02.67    USA 1:03.06 1:01.48 1:03.48 59.04 1:06.68
18 Roman V. Simkins 1:07.79   1:11.47    USA 1:10.41 1:11.90 1:13.61 1:07.79 1:12.09
19 Lucas Nieuwland 1:09.46   1:13.00    Canada 1:12.10 1:11.96 1:24.13 1:14.95 1:09.46
20 Ben Campbell 1:06.41   1:14.70    USA 1:16.60 1:06.41 1:21.21 1:10.99 1:16.52
21 Ethan Coolidge 1:09.28   1:14.95    USA 1:09.28 1:21.19 1:23.68 1:10.51 1:13.16
22 Sam Buchanan 1:00.20   1:19.22    USA 1:23.66 1:00.20 1:08.78 1:39.10 1:25.22
23 Mathias Van De Louw 1:14.79   1:19.72    France 1:20.22 1:14.79 1:20.00 1:21.91 1:18.93
24 Jonah Hart 1:19.34      USA 1:19.34 1:23.72
25 Zach Neu 1:23.75      USA 1:23.75 1:37.53
26 Dominic Cater 1:29.65      USA DNF 1:29.65
27 Ian Malewski 1:30.79      USA 1:57.73 1:30.79
28 Jonny Hogg 1:44.17      USA 1:44.17 1:48.34
29 Alexander Berlyoung 1:45.63      USA 2:58.53 1:45.63
30 Xavier Molgaard 1:48.01      USA 1:57.47 1:48.01
31 Shaun Christian Fernando 1:50.48      USA 1:50.48 2:02.66
32 Micah DeAngelo 1:54.09      USA 1:54.09 2:13.01
33 Aaron Musta 1:55.30      USA 2:50.06 1:55.30
34 Thomas Phillips 2:09.10      USA 2:09.10 2:15.66
35 Sam Dwire 2:16.26      USA 2:37.44 2:16.26
36 Nolan Warble 2:33.69      USA 2:33.69 2:42.72
37 Eric Hart 2:49.33      USA DNF 2:49.33
38 Nicholas Black 2:57.16      USA DNF 2:57.16
39 Shiven Verma DNF      USA DNF DNF
39 Tristan Fleckenstein DNF      USA DNF DNF
39 Cole Albright DNF      USA DNF DNF
39 Ben Huba DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 50.12   55.24    Taiwan 56.93 53.23 55.55 50.12 57.66
2 Evan Liu 50.73   1:00.71    USA 50.73 1:04.56 59.12 1:04.56 58.46
3 Phillip Lewicki 53.98   1:01.13    USA 1:10.94 57.01 1:05.20 53.98 1:01.18
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:04.28   1:06.59    USA 1:08.24 1:15.69 1:05.86 1:04.28 1:05.68
5 Jack Pfeifer 1:00.68   1:11.35    USA 1:18.85 1:00.68 1:10.72 1:09.49 1:13.85
6 Benjamin Pugh 1:13.04   1:19.73    USA 1:14.09 1:13.04 1:22.53 1:22.57 1:26.28
7 Conlan Trace 1:15.93   1:21.49    USA 1:18.90 1:26.66 1:15.93 1:20.98 1:24.59
8 James Dean Behrle 1:16.57   1:26.56    USA 1:34.86 1:27.72 1:16.57 1:24.85 1:27.10
9 Ivan Krueger 1:20.61   1:27.15    USA 1:33.85 1:20.61 1:27.09 1:24.87 1:29.49
10 Jess Mitchell 1:15.21   1:32.84    USA 1:38.16 1:15.21 1:31.72 1:28.65 1:38.97
11 Andrew Strickland 1:23.94   1:33.51    USA 1:39.56 1:23.94 1:28.62 1:35.02 1:36.88
12 Declan Wilhelm 1:31.97   1:38.24    USA 1:37.83 1:50.48 1:38.11 1:31.97 1:38.78
13 Timothy Townley 1:39.82   1:51.33    USA 1:52.06 1:44.75 1:39.82 2:00.95 1:57.17
14 Ben Campbell 1:53.82   1:59.66    USA 2:01.19 1:55.38 2:11.84 1:53.82 2:02.40
15 Steve Greer 1:48.52   1:59.94    USA 2:04.16 1:58.43 1:48.52 2:00.77 2:00.63
16 Zachary Garber 2:09.44      USA 2:11.92 2:09.44
17 Xavier Molgaard 2:12.91      USA 2:22.34 2:12.91
18 Lucas Nieuwland 2:15.93      Canada 2:15.93 2:21.89
19 Matthew Lu 2:18.66      USA 2:42.50 2:18.66
20 Himanshu Setya 2:25.18      USA 2:25.18 2:31.69
21 Jonah Hart 2:30.04      USA 2:39.92 2:30.04
22 Ethan Coolidge 3:00.26      USA 3:26.24 3:00.26
23 Roman V. Simkins 3:17.33      USA 3:17.33 3:37.79
24 Dominic Cater 3:23.09      USA DNF 3:23.09
25 Zach Neu 3:32.93      USA 3:40.80 3:32.93
26 Micah DeAngelo DNF      USA DNF DNS
26 Cole Albright DNF      USA DNF DNF
26 Thomas Phillips DNF      USA DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:50.39   1:53.81    Taiwan 1:50.39 1:54.38 1:56.67
2 Evan Liu 1:51.87   1:55.23    USA 1:55.90 1:57.93 1:51.87
3 Jack Pfeifer 1:52.30   2:05.31    USA 2:16.75 2:06.88 1:52.30
4 Phillip Lewicki 1:53.95   2:09.81    USA 2:16.51 1:53.95 2:18.97
5 Stanley Nerkowski IV 2:18.21   2:22.24    USA 2:30.24 2:18.27 2:18.21
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:18.27   2:24.70    USA 2:26.11 2:29.72 2:18.27
7 James Dean Behrle 2:14.83   2:35.09    USA 2:14.83 2:48.32 2:42.13
8 Conlan Trace 2:36.00   2:45.63    USA 2:44.10 2:56.78 2:36.00
9 Ivan Krueger 2:32.98   3:02.18    USA 3:29.85 3:03.71 2:32.98
10 Jess Mitchell 3:10.63   3:13.32    USA 3:10.63 3:14.44 3:14.90
11 Andrew Strickland 2:51.98   3:14.20    USA 2:51.98 3:12.74 3:37.87
12 Timothy Townley 3:17.74   3:19.73    USA 3:18.40 3:17.74 3:23.06
13 Zachary Garber 3:49.61      USA 3:49.61
14 Lucas Nieuwland 4:17.75      Canada 4:17.75
15 Steve Greer 4:21.29      USA 4:21.29
16 Jonah Hart 4:55.34      USA 4:55.34
17 Xavier Molgaard 5:02.71      USA 5:02.71
18 Ben Campbell DNF      USA DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:44.56   1:52.66    Taiwan 1:44.56 2:01.24 1:52.17
2 Evan Liu 1:48.60   1:53.31    USA 1:54.76 1:56.56 1:48.60
3 Jack Pfeifer 1:56.85   2:03.85    USA 1:56.85 2:07.79 2:06.92
4 Phillip Lewicki 2:05.00   2:11.90    USA 2:21.27 2:05.00 2:09.43
5 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:04.23   2:14.03    USA 2:04.23 2:14.31 2:23.56
6 James Dean Behrle 2:24.86   2:27.01    USA 2:29.72 2:26.44 2:24.86
7 Conlan Trace 2:32.96   2:40.86    USA 2:43.88 2:32.96 2:45.75
8 Stanley Nerkowski IV 2:30.14   2:40.97    USA 2:30.14 2:50.68 2:42.09
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 2:37.33   3:02.37    USA 3:47.27 2:42.50 2:37.33
2 Stanley Nerkowski IV 3:00.91   3:07.16    USA 3:07.09 3:00.91 3:13.49
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:48.66   3:10.93    Taiwan 2:48.66 3:11.14 3:32.99
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 3:02.68   3:16.05    USA 3:02.68 3:29.81 3:15.66
5 James Dean Behrle 3:03.94   3:16.69    USA 3:11.77 3:34.37 3:03.94
6 Jack Pfeifer 3:09.11   3:33.69    USA 4:16.24 3:15.73 3:09.11
7 Ivan Krueger 3:29.02   3:41.92    USA 3:29.02 3:56.64 3:40.09
8 Phillip Lewicki 3:26.80   4:01.74    USA 3:26.80 4:53.47 3:44.96
9 Conlan Trace 3:49.77   4:04.92    USA 3:49.77 4:20.78 4:04.22
10 Andrew Strickland 4:11.68   4:32.97    USA 4:20.72 5:06.51 4:11.68
11 Jess Mitchell 5:13.10      USA 5:13.10
12 Timothy Townley 5:16.59      USA 5:16.59
13 Lucas Nieuwland 6:53.71      Canada 6:53.71
14 Zachary Garber DNF      USA DNF
14 Ethan Coolidge DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 2:40.45   2:48.38    USA 2:55.34 2:49.36 2:40.45
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:45.58   2:59.59    Taiwan 2:45.58 2:50.03 3:23.15
3 Jack Pfeifer 2:55.47   3:02.22    USA 3:01.76 3:09.43 2:55.47
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 3:01.86   3:06.37    USA 3:01.86 3:10.19 3:07.07
5 James Dean Behrle 3:14.64   3:26.14    USA 3:21.72 3:14.64 3:42.07
6 Stanley Nerkowski IV 3:15.57   3:28.05    USA 3:19.36 3:15.57 3:49.21
7 Phillip Lewicki 3:35.76   3:43.92    USA 3:57.63 3:35.76 3:38.36
8 Ivan Krueger 3:33.89   3:45.43    USA 3:41.28 3:33.89 4:01.11
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 10.85   13.37    USA 13.49 10.85 12.54 17.52 14.09
2 Phillip Lewicki 11.13   15.03    USA 11.13 16.22 13.27 16.40 15.61
3 Evan Liu 14.98   16.59    USA 14.98 17.25 16.02 19.17 16.51
4 Jack Pfeifer 16.68   17.35    USA 17.75 17.42 16.68 16.89 34.59
5 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 12.88   17.53    Taiwan 14.27 20.55 12.88 17.77 DNF
6 Benjamin Pugh 15.11   17.95    USA 21.16 16.47 15.11 35.06 16.22
7 Conlan Trace 15.69   19.78    USA 20.74 18.68 15.69 19.91 24.51
8 Roy Lee 19.98   21.89    USA 22.43 20.40 24.50 22.85 19.98
9 Declan Wilhelm 17.95   22.20    USA 23.99 17.95 21.53 26.42 21.08
10 Himanshu Setya 20.26   23.98    USA 22.81 20.26 35.92 22.95 26.17
11 Steve Greer 23.26   25.68    USA 34.66 24.16 25.47 27.42 23.26
12 Ivan Krueger 24.48   25.68    USA 32.30 24.85 24.48 25.77 26.43
13 Teller Coates 23.08   27.05    USA 29.94 29.84 25.59 25.73 23.08
14 Timothy Townley 24.13   27.30    USA 27.67 26.50 27.74 35.64 24.13
15 Andrew Strickland 20.59   27.62    USA 26.00 38.75 20.59 31.11 25.76
16 Sam Buchanan 26.98   29.14    USA 27.74 31.02 26.98 38.85 28.66
17 Roman V. Simkins 26.65   29.70    USA 29.88 35.49 27.50 26.65 31.71
18 Jonah Hart 27.40   31.76    USA 37.76 40.55 29.60 27.40 27.92
19 Evan Wasko 32.34   36.44    USA 32.54 DNF 41.61 35.17 32.34
20 Lucas Nieuwland 29.94   36.61    Canada 42.99 34.47 38.76 36.59 29.94
21 Zachary Garber 32.04   38.23    USA 36.02 44.54 36.40 42.27 32.04
22 Brendan F. Long 32.71   39.22    USA 32.71 39.89 42.79 37.28 40.48
23 Jess Mitchell 29.67   42.46    USA 29.67 50.56 38.11 38.71 50.94
24 James Dean Behrle 31.35   46.60    USA 31.35 50.93 53.90 40.49 48.38
25 Matthew Lu 37.84   51.81    USA 1:14.92 39.88 40.64 37.84 DNF
26 Ethan Coolidge 40.89   56.50    USA 40.89 1:10.56 48.52 1:04.66 56.33
27 Ben Campbell 41.46   DNF    USA 41.68 DNF DNF 41.46 1:05.78
28 Zach Neu 45.71      USA 45.71 1:12.49
29 Ervin Brown 48.82      USA 52.71 48.82
30 Thomas Phillips 49.20      USA 49.20 52.86
31 Dominic Cater 50.85      USA 50.85 52.13
32 Ian Malewski 53.53      USA 1:06.12 53.53
33 Xavier Molgaard 55.20      USA 55.20 1:00.31
34 Micah DeAngelo 1:07.21      USA 1:07.21 1:36.83
35 Sam Dwire 1:26.49      USA DNF 1:26.49
36 Joseph Smithmyer 1:30.30      USA 1:30.30 1:48.01
37 Cole Albright 1:53.40      USA DNF 1:53.40
38 James Vernon Parkinson DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.74   14.13    USA 12.53 14.76 11.74 15.73 15.11
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 14.58   16.27    Taiwan 16.84 17.94 15.82 16.16 14.58
3 Phillip Lewicki 14.74   16.65    USA 14.74 17.04 15.59 17.31 18.10
4 Evan Liu 14.41   19.54    USA 23.20 18.14 14.41 17.28 23.31
5 Conlan Trace 14.92   19.74    USA 14.92 22.25 20.90 20.02 18.31
6 Declan Wilhelm 17.09   20.11    USA 17.09 21.93 24.19 20.43 17.96
7 Roy Lee 17.85   20.28    USA 19.37 20.82 23.53 17.85 20.66
8 Benjamin Pugh 17.12   20.31    USA 17.88 26.95 17.12 19.13 23.92
9 Jack Pfeifer 15.80   20.35    USA 15.80 20.85 28.44 21.36 18.84
10 Timothy Townley 21.40   22.86    USA 23.52 33.40 21.58 23.47 21.40
11 Himanshu Setya 22.70   23.82    USA 23.81 23.21 24.43 29.76 22.70
12 Ivan Krueger 23.23   24.84    USA 23.32 24.59 30.19 26.60 23.23
13 Steve Greer 22.47   25.11    USA 29.18 26.47 23.55 22.47 25.31
14 Andrew Strickland 23.93   29.26    USA 29.82 23.93 30.23 28.39 29.58
15 Teller Coates 23.51   29.46    USA 40.94 23.89 23.56 23.51 57.79
16 Sam Buchanan 26.45   31.81    USA 37.07 29.27 37.89 29.10 26.45
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 22.24   23.99    USA 28.57 22.24 23.64 24.14 24.19
2 Ivan Krueger 36.50   43.97    USA 50.22 46.09 36.50 46.25 39.56
3 Steve Greer 41.80   48.96    USA 52.59 44.54 1:03.07 41.80 49.75
4 Roy Lee 46.95   52.98    USA 50.12 46.95 DNF 59.72 49.09
5 Evan Liu 37.85   53.04    USA 47.56 59.02 52.54 DNF 37.85
6 Conlan Trace 59.55   1:24.03    USA 1:43.77 1:18.95 1:20.78 59.55 1:32.37
7 Timothy Townley 1:34.89      USA 1:34.89 1:41.28
8 Jack Pfeifer 1:35.00      USA 1:35.00 1:35.08
9 Benjamin Pugh 1:42.03      USA DNF 1:42.03
10 Jess Mitchell 2:03.31      USA 2:03.31 2:04.91
11 Lucas Nieuwland 2:56.61      Canada DNF 2:56.61
12 Thomas Phillips DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 5.49   5.92    USA 5.49 6.12 6.07 DNF 5.58
2 Lucas Nieuwland 9.43   10.41    Canada 10.00 10.97 9.43 12.34 10.26
3 Ivan Krueger 10.52   11.89    USA 12.34 11.87 11.45 10.52 DNF
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 10.09   12.40    USA 15.45 13.92 13.06 10.09 10.21
5 Stanley Nerkowski IV 12.09   12.65    USA 15.67 12.17 12.85 12.09 12.94
6 Zachary Garber 13.81   15.37    USA 13.81 14.15 23.10 16.64 15.31
7 Jack Pfeifer 12.17   15.60    USA 21.00 12.66 DNF 12.17 13.13
8 James Dean Behrle 17.89   18.26    USA 17.89 17.97 28.19 18.78 18.04
9 Steve Greer 18.77   21.28    USA 23.28 19.26 21.29 18.77 DNF
10 Shaun Christian Fernando 24.75   27.94    USA 33.20 27.44 27.68 28.71 24.75
11 Conlan Trace 10.23   DNF    USA DNF 10.23 DNF 13.53 14.11
12 Timothy Townley 17.18   DNF    USA DNF 20.23 17.18 DNF 18.27
13 Caleb Kearney 30.77      USA 30.77 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 7.00   7.98    USA 8.29 8.40 7.00 DNF 7.24
2 Lucas Nieuwland 9.95   10.14    Canada 10.24 9.95 10.21 9.97 10.39
3 Ivan Krueger 10.70   12.23    USA 12.67 10.70 DNF 13.16 10.86
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.84   13.31    USA 9.84 12.51 12.71 27.15 14.70
5 Jack Pfeifer 12.69   14.61    USA 15.22 12.69 14.00 15.08 14.75
6 Stanley Nerkowski IV 10.66   DNF    USA 10.66 13.82 17.51 DNF DNF
7 Zachary Garber 13.54   DNF    USA 24.14 15.80 DNF 13.54 DNF
8 James Dean Behrle 16.30   DNF    USA 16.45 16.30 DNF DNF 17.48
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Lewicki 39.85   43.14    USA 39.85 50.53 40.01 47.57 41.83
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 50.79   58.30    USA 56.47 1:02.67 55.77 50.79 1:13.01
3 Roy Lee 52.66   59.64    USA 1:04.47 1:03.20 55.80 59.91 52.66
4 Evan Liu 59.40   1:03.25    USA 1:03.19 59.40 1:04.97 1:05.03 1:01.59
5 Jack Pfeifer 1:03.23   1:07.14    USA 1:08.05 1:07.19 1:06.47 1:07.75 1:03.23
6 Conlan Trace 57.50   1:07.44    USA 1:13.31 1:17.67 1:02.49 1:06.53 57.50
7 Steve Greer 1:20.83   1:24.90    USA 1:27.40 1:26.41 1:20.88 1:33.75 1:20.83
8 Stanley Nerkowski IV 1:13.42   1:29.43    USA 1:43.56 1:15.10 1:54.35 1:13.42 1:29.64
9 James Dean Behrle 1:24.32   1:33.93    USA 1:44.63 1:27.03 1:33.80 1:40.95 1:24.32
10 Ivan Krueger 1:30.26   1:35.59    USA 1:35.67 1:34.67 1:44.25 1:36.44 1:30.26
11 Jess Mitchell 1:30.63   1:36.77    USA 1:30.63 1:52.23 1:47.07 1:30.81 1:32.43
12 Andrew Strickland 1:27.91   1:38.65    USA 1:45.72 1:27.91 1:38.97 1:50.94 1:31.26
13 Jonah Hart 1:33.42   1:48.56    USA 1:33.42 1:43.51 1:50.48 1:51.70 2:05.35
14 Timothy Townley 1:41.20   1:51.81    USA 1:53.99 1:54.79 1:46.64 2:01.14 1:41.20
15 Matthew Lu 2:07.25      USA 2:41.90 2:07.25
16 Zachary Garber 2:07.70      USA 2:20.29 2:07.70
17 Sam Buchanan 2:08.32      USA 2:15.68 2:08.32
18 Ethan Coolidge 2:17.45      USA 2:17.45 2:27.85
19 Lucas Nieuwland 2:22.71      Canada 2:22.71 2:23.69
20 Dominic Cater 2:28.35      USA 2:28.35 2:37.72
21 Xavier Molgaard 2:40.03      USA 3:03.57 2:40.03
22 Ben Campbell 2:59.24      USA 2:59.24 3:14.57
23 Joseph Smithmyer 3:52.46      USA 3:55.77 3:52.46
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Lewicki 39.38   41.82    USA 46.63 39.38 42.43 39.81 43.23
2 Roy Lee 53.15   56.12    USA 54.11 53.15 1:01.45 1:00.48 53.76
3 Evan Liu 56.05   58.86    USA 58.22 56.05 1:00.51 58.67 59.69
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 54.77   1:00.39    USA 1:01.09 58.08 1:04.35 1:02.01 54.77
5 Jack Pfeifer 1:02.33   1:06.48    USA 1:10.25 1:03.84 1:02.33 1:06.11 1:09.49
6 Conlan Trace 1:05.42   1:06.77    USA 1:05.42 1:07.60 1:06.23 1:20.37 1:06.47
7 Steve Greer 1:18.29   1:20.95    USA 1:25.12 1:29.65 1:18.29 1:18.86 1:18.87
8 Stanley Nerkowski IV 1:17.57   1:40.16    USA 1:51.00 1:17.57 1:30.07 1:59.51 1:39.41
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 3.08   4.36    USA 4.08 5.28 4.46 4.54 3.08
2 Evan Liu 4.34   5.37    USA 4.51 4.34 7.24 7.39 4.36
3 Jack Pfeifer 3.78   5.48    USA 3.78 6.88 8.08 4.38 5.17
4 Ivan Krueger 4.99   5.84    USA 5.75 5.84 6.80 5.93 4.99
5 Conlan Trace 5.74   6.47    USA 6.01 5.75 7.64 5.74 9.76
6 Benjamin Pugh 5.81   6.83    USA 6.61 5.81 10.29 7.22 6.66
7 Himanshu Setya 4.37   7.13    USA 4.74 8.31 18.97 8.33 4.37
8 Lucas Nieuwland 5.20   7.66    Canada 7.92 5.20 7.92 10.41 7.14
9 Dominic Cater 5.60   8.12    USA 9.11 DNF 9.26 6.00 5.60
10 Timothy Townley 5.87   8.27    USA 5.87 DNF 8.30 6.01 10.50
11 James Dean Behrle 6.85   8.44    USA 7.91 7.09 6.85 19.45 10.31
12 Jess Mitchell 5.19   8.74    USA 9.89 6.24 5.19 10.10 12.21
13 Brendan F. Long 6.76   9.09    USA 6.76 10.25 7.68 9.34 10.67
14 Aaron Musta 6.41   9.11    USA 7.24 6.41 11.05 14.43 9.03
15 Jonah Hart 7.07   9.28    USA 8.12 7.07 9.58 13.15 10.15
16 Roman V. Simkins 8.44   9.59    USA 9.64 9.88 8.44 13.05 9.26
17 Steve Greer 7.60   9.76    USA 9.76 8.56 7.60 10.97 11.04
18 Ethan Coolidge 8.25   9.96    USA 22.37 8.25 9.01 9.23 11.64
19 Andrew Strickland 6.39   10.24    USA 6.39 8.53 11.98 10.21 12.14
20 Matthew Lu 8.18   10.32    USA 11.59 8.18 11.07 10.41 9.47
21 Sam Buchanan 8.11   10.96    USA 11.61 8.11 12.05 10.63 10.65
22 Micah DeAngelo 10.30   12.23    USA DNF 11.03 10.80 10.30 14.86
23 Mathias Van De Louw 8.54   12.36    France 12.48 8.54 9.71 16.31 14.89
24 Olivia Schenk 9.19   12.42    USA 10.61 9.19 13.84 13.60 13.04
25 Ian Malewski 11.40   12.47    USA 11.61 11.40 11.53 22.41 14.27
26 Nolan Warble 9.91   12.52    USA 9.91 15.12 11.46 13.95 12.14
27 Lorenzo Bontempo 9.43   12.73    USA 14.49 17.06 13.73 9.97 9.43
28 Benjamin Smithmyer 11.40   12.79    USA 17.10 11.40 11.43 12.82 14.11
29 Jonny Hogg 8.86   13.03    USA 8.86 19.73 13.61 10.16 15.33
30 Zachary Garber 9.31   13.24    USA 14.20 17.76 12.75 9.31 12.78
31 Ben Campbell 10.59   13.39    USA 13.82 10.59 17.69 13.22 13.12
32 Evan Wasko 10.83   13.50    USA 15.48 13.22 11.79 10.83 20.81
33 Jacob Nobili-Palm 6.61   13.59    USA 14.77 14.82 12.28 13.72 6.61
34 Ervin Brown 9.53   13.92    USA 14.94 13.58 18.51 9.53 13.24
35 Trenton DuBose 12.03   14.55    USA 13.16 12.03 16.91 13.58 21.48
36 Ibrahim Jarrar 8.78   15.09    USA 20.06 15.14 16.10 14.04 8.78
37 Brandon Neal Fitz 12.87   15.43    USA 16.40 12.87 15.97 16.67 13.91
38 Zach Neu 9.43   15.49    USA 16.80 15.08 14.60 21.39 9.43
39 Elias Martin 13.57   15.64    USA 24.33 13.57 15.80 16.31 14.82
40 Michael Hsieh 13.97   16.35    USA 17.17 14.27 21.43 13.97 17.60
41 James Vernon Parkinson 11.86   16.38    USA 11.86 22.82 19.03 12.16 17.96
42 Joseph Smithmyer 12.40   16.48    USA 15.16 12.40 16.66 17.61 18.32
43 Evan Campbell 10.28   17.06    USA 14.50 23.02 23.29 10.28 13.67
44 Lou Stevens 13.82   17.11    USA 17.76 19.03 13.82 14.53 27.59
45 Nicholas Black 14.26   17.16    USA 16.52 17.61 17.34 19.07 14.26
46 Shaun Christian Fernando 13.90   17.35    USA 16.60 16.18 19.62 13.90 19.27
47 Eric Hart 17.77   18.67    USA 18.04 17.77 20.47 18.17 19.81
48 Caleb Kearney 16.73   18.73    USA 20.80 16.93 18.46 DNF 16.73
49 Edward Zhaohan Yang 13.05   19.48    USA 13.05 22.48 18.97 17.00 25.69
50 Evan Shuttleworth 14.80   20.00    USA 20.42 23.69 19.89 19.69 14.80
51 Zach Jenkins 13.93   20.16    USA 15.27 24.68 20.54 DNF 13.93
52 Tristan Fleckenstein 13.69   20.30    USA 18.49 20.90 21.52 13.69 41.84
53 Shiven Verma 15.78   20.78    USA 15.78 15.92 22.91 23.52 36.07
54 Jack Gregorcyk 10.99   20.79    USA 10.99 22.44 19.78 30.34 20.14
55 Theo Richards 15.39   21.20    USA 24.44 23.65 20.26 15.39 19.70
56 Tyson Keyes 15.26   21.32    USA 34.09 15.26 24.59 18.86 20.51
57 Cole Albright 17.54   22.09    USA 22.61 21.71 26.23 21.96 17.54
58 Thomas Phillips 17.02   23.09    USA 30.57 18.95 17.02 19.75 31.28
59 Leonardo Navarro 19.49   23.54    USA 21.03 21.90 27.69 19.49 30.80
60 David Graham 23.38   24.57    USA 24.68 23.61 23.38 26.83 25.43
61 Tate Bennett 15.15   24.92    USA 28.17 24.24 22.34 15.15 37.53
62 Fisher Graham 12.43   28.09    USA 23.42 DNF 39.16 21.68 12.43
63 Andrea Mitchell 20.21   34.16    USA 20.21 36.81 38.44 27.24 49.13
64 Ben Huba 23.93   35.28    USA 41.02 DNF 23.93 31.85 32.98
65 Sam Dwire 13.73   DNF    USA DNF DNF 13.73 DNF 40.11
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.22   4.24    USA 4.00 2.22 7.66 5.44 3.27
2 Evan Liu 3.86   5.52    USA 10.17 3.86 4.15 5.75 6.67
3 Ivan Krueger 3.07   6.17    USA 8.50 3.07 6.10 6.86 5.56
4 Himanshu Setya 2.31   6.36    USA 8.64 2.31 6.64 5.93 6.52
5 Benjamin Pugh 4.06   6.39    USA 7.80 4.06 8.19 5.92 5.44
6 Conlan Trace 2.19   6.56    USA 8.31 2.19 6.36 6.60 6.73
7 Jess Mitchell 2.84   7.32    USA 11.88 2.84 7.49 6.30 8.17
8 James Dean Behrle 5.83   8.52    USA 8.99 5.83 7.74 8.84 9.68
9 Lucas Nieuwland 3.51   9.20    Canada 9.14 3.51 10.76 11.18 7.71
10 Dominic Cater 8.13   9.30    USA 9.07 DNF 9.24 9.59 8.13
11 Timothy Townley 2.34   9.51    USA 9.49 2.34 9.19 9.90 9.85
12 Aaron Musta 7.21   9.55    USA 11.43 7.21 8.62 10.26 9.77
13 Roman V. Simkins 5.49   10.75    USA 9.98 5.49 11.65 14.35 10.62
14 Jonah Hart 3.82   11.41    USA 12.98 3.82 9.45 DNF 11.79
15 Brendan F. Long 2.97   12.18    USA 13.20 2.97 14.65 12.11 11.23
16 Jack Pfeifer 6.45   DNF    USA DNF DNF 6.87 6.45 11.54
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.73   4.02    USA 2.88 1.73 5.99 4.35 4.84
2 Jack Pfeifer 4.28   4.91    USA 4.84 4.61 6.56 5.28 4.28
3 Evan Liu 1.66   5.17    USA 5.19 1.66 4.86 6.77 5.45
4 Conlan Trace 2.38   5.36    USA 6.75 2.38 6.97 5.59 3.75
5 Andrew Strickland 3.81   6.17    USA 6.90 3.81 5.18 6.42 7.84
6 Himanshu Setya 5.03   6.73    USA 6.90 5.03 8.19 14.19 5.11
7 Dominic Cater 4.66   6.74    USA 5.97 4.66 7.73 6.65 7.60
8 Timothy Townley 6.57   8.31    USA 6.57 8.78 7.24 13.10 8.91
9 Benjamin Pugh 6.46   8.82    USA 7.45 9.20 6.46 12.80 9.81
10 Ivan Krueger 8.07   9.27    USA 8.07 13.08 9.22 9.96 8.63
11 Olivia Schenk 7.27   9.37    USA 7.88 10.29 7.27 9.94 16.13
12 Lucas Nieuwland 6.60   9.57    Canada 6.60 8.53 10.19 11.26 9.98
13 Roman V. Simkins 8.82   9.86    USA 9.36 8.82 9.51 12.67 10.70
14 Sam Buchanan 6.29   10.16    USA 9.49 9.28 11.70 15.71 6.29
15 Jess Mitchell 7.26   10.23    USA 7.26 9.28 11.82 17.91 9.60
16 Ethan Coolidge 7.39   10.56    USA 9.39 13.37 8.91 17.48 7.39
17 Steve Greer 9.46   11.02    USA 10.99 13.64 10.35 11.71 9.46
18 Ian Malewski 7.32   11.46    USA 8.47 17.49 10.25 15.65 7.32
19 Matthew Lu 8.93   11.66    USA 8.93 13.49 18.41 11.40 10.08
20 Joseph Smithmyer 9.62   12.73    USA 9.62 17.76 11.36 14.94 11.88
21 Nolan Warble 9.96   12.97    USA 11.28 12.82 14.82 23.35 9.96
22 Jonny Hogg 9.93   13.19    USA 13.13 15.49 9.93 13.78 12.65
23 Brendan F. Long 11.61   13.39    USA 13.44 12.81 11.61 13.91 15.53
24 Theo Richards 12.79   14.05    USA 12.79 17.47 13.94 14.03 14.18
25 Eric Hart 8.81   14.08    USA 10.38 DNF 8.89 22.96 8.81
26 James Dean Behrle 11.02   14.16    USA 11.66 15.72 17.09 11.02 15.10
27 Jonah Hart 8.84   14.40    USA 8.84 16.24 13.87 15.66 13.67
28 Caleb Kearney 10.12   14.47    USA 19.90 13.88 15.31 14.22 10.12
29 Lorenzo Bontempo 10.81   14.80    USA DNF 14.89 14.70 10.81 14.81
30 Aaron Musta 12.78   15.36    USA 12.78 23.22 16.54 15.43 14.11
31 Shaun Christian Fernando 11.16   15.53    USA 15.11 11.16 16.80 14.68 31.11
32 Zach Neu 12.48   16.42    USA 13.62 15.96 19.68 20.71 12.48
33 Ben Campbell 10.36   16.60    USA 16.61 27.00 14.15 19.05 10.36
34 Edward Zhaohan Yang 11.70   16.75    USA 15.51 26.37 11.70 17.57 17.18
35 Adam Skoczynski 11.45   17.14    USA 11.45 17.68 34.27 19.64 14.09
36 Micah DeAngelo 16.10   17.33    USA 19.46 16.40 16.10 36.41 16.12
37 Zach Jenkins 13.27   19.39    USA 17.89 23.14 17.14 24.19 13.27
38 Mathias Van De Louw 14.27   20.07    France 14.27 23.63 38.85 21.74 14.84
39 Ben Huba 17.14   22.43    USA 19.40 50.38 18.56 17.14 29.32
40 Thomas Phillips 19.28   22.95    USA 19.28 21.52 26.41 DNF 20.91
41 Benjamin Smithmyer 21.13   23.72    USA 25.54 23.62 21.13 22.01 26.78
42 Jack Gregorcyk 22.25   25.49    USA 24.56 25.22 30.38 22.25 26.69
43 Brandon Neal Fitz 23.00   27.54    USA 23.00 31.23 32.19 26.72 24.66
44 Tyson Keyes 23.47   27.66    USA 23.47 27.34 34.17 31.34 24.30
45 Elias Martin 8.29   27.93    USA 31.34 25.44 27.00 31.57 8.29
46 David Graham 26.50   28.80    USA 32.63 29.36 28.09 28.96 26.50
47 Shiven Verma 19.66   31.26    USA 37.78 23.32 19.66 37.39 33.06
48 James Vernon Parkinson 20.20   32.64    USA 20.20 41.61 34.78 24.51 38.64
49 Tristan Fleckenstein 26.63   34.73    USA DNF 26.63 36.99 32.07 35.13
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.80   10.05    USA 7.80 9.56 10.01 10.61 10.57
2 Jack Pfeifer 9.74   12.67    USA 16.20 11.00 14.53 9.74 12.48
3 Roy Lee 13.40   13.96    USA 13.65 13.41 13.40 15.43 14.82
4 Evan Liu 13.85   15.91    USA 18.15 15.60 13.99 13.85 19.05
5 Conlan Trace 13.79   16.75    USA 19.60 13.79 19.11 15.76 15.38
6 Timothy Townley 19.74   27.08    USA 24.52 19.74 35.92 25.64 31.07
7 Stanley Nerkowski IV 18.57   27.19    USA 22.20 22.58 18.57 DNF 36.79
8 Lucas Nieuwland 27.11   32.62    Canada 34.31 27.26 47.92 36.30 27.11
9 Steve Greer 28.41   33.82    USA 34.09 37.99 34.48 28.41 32.88
10 Ivan Krueger 27.44   38.90    USA 38.19 51.60 45.61 32.91 27.44
11 James Dean Behrle 33.95   41.32    USA 37.58 45.97 DNF 40.42 33.95
12 Jess Mitchell 38.89   49.98    USA 57.79 38.89 1:21.61 40.34 51.82
13 Ethan Coolidge 40.69      USA 40.69 1:02.07
14 Jonah Hart 42.76      USA 51.30 42.76
15 Zachary Garber 45.86      USA DNF 45.86
16 Ben Campbell 50.86      USA 50.86 DNF
17 Dominic Cater 54.00      USA 54.00 55.26
18 Nicholas Black 1:21.03      USA DNF 1:21.03
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.30   12.10    USA 8.30 16.62 10.91 13.42 11.98
2 Jack Pfeifer 10.57   13.31    USA 13.57 11.65 14.72 18.08 10.57
3 Roy Lee 13.55   15.17    USA 17.11 15.54 13.55 15.77 14.21
4 Conlan Trace 11.51   16.15    USA 17.92 15.72 15.01 17.72 11.51
5 Evan Liu 15.14   19.93    USA 15.14 20.64 21.97 20.84 18.32
6 Stanley Nerkowski IV 18.86   25.50    USA 27.13 26.61 23.34 18.86 26.55
7 Timothy Townley 26.25   34.11    USA 48.09 26.25 30.53 35.54 36.27
8 Lucas Nieuwland 27.19   43.76    Canada 59.86 31.24 27.19 43.52 56.53
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 6:25.33   DNF    USA 6:25.33 DNF DNF
2 Conlan Trace 6:33.16   DNF    USA DNF 6:33.16 DNF
3 Donna Krueger 20:21.00   DNF    USA 20:21.00 DNF DNS
4 Jack Pfeifer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Steve Greer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Ivan Krueger DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 10:53.00   11:49.00    USA 12:34.00 11:59.00 10:53.00
2 Ivan Krueger 18:53.00   DNF    USA 18:53.00 DNS DNS
3 Donna Krueger 51:51.00   DNF    USA 51:51.00 DNS DNS
4 Jack Pfeifer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
4 Conlan Trace DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L U' R' B2 D2 L U' R F2 B D' L2 D B2 L2 B2 U' B2
A #2 F2 R2 F2 D2 B2 R' F2 B2 D F' D' F2 L2 D' B2 D' F2 R2 D2
A #3 F B2 R' F' U B' L F' R2 U' B2 L2 F U2 L2 F D2 B R2 B U2
A #4 L' F' R' F' D2 R2 D F D' L2 D' F U2 L2 B2 R2 F' D2 B
A #5 F L F L U L D L F D' L U2 F2 B2 R F2 B2 U2 R' F2
A Ex#1 L' U' F2 U' B L' B' U2 L' B R2 U' D' F2 L2 F2 B2
A Ex#2 U2 R' F2 R2 F2 U2 L' B2 F2 R' D' L2 U' R D F' L2 R D2 U2
B #1 F2 L' F2 R D2 R B2 R' B R2 B2 D2 U' B L' U' B2 D L'
B #2 B' R D' B U F2 D2 B' D' R B2 L2 U' L2 F2 U R2 U2 R2 U'
B #3 D U' R2 D' L2 R2 F2 D L2 U' F' R2 B2 D2 R' F D' U F L'
B #4 F2 L F R' B R' U2 D B' R F' L2 D2 B' U2 F' R2 F' U2
B #5 R F2 D L2 B D' L B' R B2 R' U2 L F2 B2 R' U2 B2 L2
B Ex#1 B2 L U2 B2 L2 U2 R2 U2 F2 L2 F L B' R2 D B2 L F U' F
B Ex#2 F2 R2 U F2 L' B U D' B' L2 B L2 D2 B2 D2 R U2 R
C #1 B2 L2 D2 U2 B2 D2 R2 U L' F L2 U R F R D' F U L'
C #2 F D2 B' D2 L2 D2 U2 F' U2 R2 B' L R' B U' R D2 B2 L2 D' F2
C #3 D F2 L2 D F2 D' U' B2 L' D2 F' U F U' B' F' R B2
C #4 F2 R D2 F R' D2 L U B R2 F D' R2 L2 F2 U2 L2 U' D2
C #5 U' R2 U F2 D2 B2 U2 L2 B' R B2 L2 B2 F U' R' D' B' L U'
C Ex#1 B F2 D2 R2 F' D2 U2 F R2 D' R B2 D2 B L B' R2 F' L2
C Ex#2 F2 D2 U2 F2 L' D2 B2 D2 L R2 B' U' R F' U2 B2 R U' F2 R'
D #1 B2 L2 R2 D' F2 D2 L2 D' B U' B L' B' U R U F U B
D #2 D2 R L2 B' U' F U D' R2 L' F D2 B U2 F' L2 B U2 R2
D #3 L2 D L2 D' R2 F2 D' U' L' R' B' F2 R D2 B' R' U2 R' F2
D #4 D' F2 L' U' F' B' D F2 D R U2 B2 L2 D' F2 U L2 F2 L2
D #5 D F' U F' B L' D' F D2 R D F' D2 F' U2 R2 B' L2
D Ex#1 R2 F' L2 B' D2 B L2 F2 D R2 D R' B2 U2 R F2 D B2 L
D Ex#2 F2 L2 U2 L U2 F2 L B F' L' F D2 B R2 B' R U B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 F' R2 D2 B' F2 R' D L D U L' R U B' L D'
A #2 D2 B' R2 F' D2 R2 U2 L2 F2 R2 F' D' B' F2 D' L R' D' L' B' R
A #3 B2 R U2 B2 L B2 R2 B2 U F' L' D' F2 R2 U' B U' B D2
A #4 D2 L2 B2 R' B2 R F2 L D' L2 F U' L2 U2 L2 R D L' B2
A #5 F2 R B2 D2 R D2 U2 L B R B L2 F' L B F2 U' L B
A Ex#1 L' D' F' L2 F' D' R F U2 R B2 R2 U' D2 F2 R2 U2 D L2
A Ex#2 L B2 D2 B2 D2 L' F2 D2 R B2 L2 F' U' F2 D2 B2 D L2 B L
B #1 D R2 F2 D U2 R2 F2 D2 F2 R' B' R2 F' L' D' R' F U2 F' L2
B #2 F' U2 R2 B' U2 F2 L2 B R D L2 B R B2 U' B U L' R'
B #3 R2 D2 L2 B2 D2 U' L2 B F2 D' L2 R' B D F L F2 D2
B #4 L2 B2 D2 R2 B2 U2 L B2 D U R F' R U' F' R2 F2 U L
B #5 B' D2 B2 D B D' L' F B U2 F2 R' L' F2 L U2 F2 R'
B Ex#1 U B D B' L2 B2 U' R L D B R2 L2 D2 R' L' F2 R2 L' U2
B Ex#2 U2 R U' L' F2 B' U D R2 L2 B' U2 F2 R F2 R' B2 D2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B2 U2 L' B2 D2 L2 F2 R' F L' B R U B' U B' D' F'
A #2 F' U R U' R' D F D L2 B R' U2 R2 F2 R2 F' L2 B
A #3 L U2 B' U2 B R' L2 B L B2 U' L2 D' R2 B2 D2 R2 U
A #4 R2 D2 B D2 B2 L2 R U2 L' U F R D' L' F' D' U'
A #5 B' D2 F D2 F' L2 B2 U2 F2 R' F' L B2 U2 R' B' U' F' R'
A Ex#1 D2 R' U B R2 F2 U' R2 F' D2 B2 L F2 B2 L' B2 U2 R' L'
A Ex#2 B' R2 B U2 F2 R2 U2 R2 B' U F' D U L' R B' L2 B U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 L2 D' R2 B R' U2 F L2 B2 U2 L2 U2 L2 F2 U2 R' B2 D2 Uw2 F' Uw2 U2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 U B' Uw2 B2 L2 B Rw U2 B D' B2 U Uw Fw' D' Rw2 D2 R2 Fw'
A #2 F' U2 D2 B L2 F2 R2 D2 R2 B' U F B' L2 U' B L' F2 L' B Uw2 Rw2 D Fw2 B2 D F2 R' Uw2 F2 B2 D Fw' L B L' B Rw2 Uw F Rw' Uw L
A #3 U L2 D' F2 D2 F2 L2 B2 L2 B' R' F2 L' R B U2 B2 F R F2 Fw2 D L2 U' D' Fw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 F2 Fw D L Uw2 Fw2 L Rw Fw D2 Rw R F' Uw
A #4 F' D2 R F' L U' L2 U2 R2 F' R2 U D2 L2 B2 U F2 D' B2 Fw2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 F' L' Uw2 F L2 U2 R2 D R' Uw Fw2 Rw2 R Fw' B D' Rw' U Fw L
A #5 F' U F' R U B2 D F U' L2 F' L2 B D2 L2 F' R2 F2 L2 Rw2 U Fw2 F Uw2 Rw2 F Rw2 R2 D2 B R2 Uw2 Rw' F R L D' Uw' U2 Fw Uw' B Uw2 F'
A Ex#1 U2 L2 D' R2 U B2 L2 F2 U' B2 U' L' F L F2 L2 U R' D2 L U2 Rw2 F2 D' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 L' F2 Uw2 D L2 D2 Fw L2 U F' L B Rw' B2 Uw D' L' Fw R
A Ex#2 D2 F R2 F2 L2 R2 D2 R2 B' D L2 U2 R' B2 L B D' U' F' B' Uw2 Fw2 F' B2 L' Fw2 B2 D2 F' L F2 R Uw' F' R' Uw' D' R' U2 Fw Uw F' D2 Rw Fw2 Uw'
B #1 L2 U2 R2 D' R2 B2 L2 F2 D B' U F' U' L' D' F R2 L' D' U2 Fw2 D Rw2 F2 D Fw2 L2 F Uw2 D2 F Rw2 B2 Rw' B Uw' Fw Rw' Uw U' F Rw' Fw
B #2 D2 R2 U' B2 D2 L2 B R2 F' L2 U' R2 L' F2 R2 F2 U2 L' F2 L2 Uw2 L' D2 Rw2 B' Uw2 U2 Rw2 L Fw2 B L2 Fw2 Uw' F2 Uw' L2 U2 Fw D2 Fw D' Rw D' Rw' F
B #3 L2 D U2 R2 L2 F2 D2 L2 D B U' R' D' U' L' D B' R2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 U' R Fw2 R F2 R Fw2 Uw2 L' U' Fw' D R2 B R B' Rw Uw Fw2 D' Fw U2 F'
B #4 U2 L' D2 U2 R B2 L U2 F L2 D F L' U2 B U2 F D' U' Rw2 F' D B' Rw2 U2 Rw2 B' U' D2 Rw2 D' B2 Rw' B R Uw2 R Uw' L' Fw2 R U2 F' Uw2 D'
B #5 D' R2 F2 U L' F' R' B' L2 D' B2 L2 D2 R' B2 F2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 L F' Uw2 L2 Fw2 B' Uw2 L' U2 L' Uw Rw2 B Uw' U F L2 R' D' Rw' F D
B Ex#1 R' B' D2 F R2 F R' D2 F' D B2 U2 L2 B2 L U2 R2 D2 F2 R Rw2 U' F2 Rw2 U' F' B2 Rw2 B U' Fw2 L2 Rw' Fw2 R D2 L' Uw U' Fw Uw2 F Uw F Rw'
B Ex#2 B U2 B D' B' D' B2 F D R U2 L2 D2 L2 U F2 L2 U R2 U' Fw2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 U' B2 Rw2 U' R' U' L2 U' Fw' L2 U L' U2 Fw2 Rw Uw D2 L2 Uw' L2 U2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' F' D' B D2 B' R U2 B2 U' Uw' L' Dw2 U Uw' Fw Rw Fw Lw2 Fw2 R' Rw' U B2 Rw2 Uw B' Rw Dw Rw' R B2 D Dw' Fw2 U Lw' Dw2 F' Rw' R L2 Lw' F2 U2 Dw' Bw2 Dw2 Lw' D Dw R2 Bw Lw Rw' Uw2 B2 L2 D' B
A #2 Rw2 U' Uw2 L2 R2 U Dw' Bw' Rw2 R2 Fw Lw2 B2 U2 L2 B F Uw2 F' Dw' Lw Dw D L U2 Rw2 Bw' Lw2 R Bw B2 F' R' Fw' Dw Uw' D' Bw' Fw2 R Bw2 U2 R2 F Fw' Lw' F D' Fw2 Dw2 Uw Rw' L Lw' U' B Rw' L' B' R2
A #3 Lw2 L2 U' D' Fw2 Rw B2 Bw' Lw' Uw' U2 Lw2 B2 Dw2 B' L' R2 U' Dw R' F2 Fw' R2 F Bw' Lw Bw2 Lw' B2 D2 L Fw Uw2 U F2 Lw B' L2 B R L2 D F' Dw2 Bw2 Dw' Uw' Fw Rw' L Dw Fw' L' Rw Dw' U F2 Dw' F R
A #4 F' Uw' F' Fw B' D2 Bw2 Uw Dw Lw Uw F U Dw2 Bw Fw Uw R2 F' Bw2 Uw B' Fw' R' L' Lw' Rw2 B F2 U Lw2 B L' R2 Uw' D2 Bw' R Lw2 Uw R Uw' R2 B' L F2 Lw2 Fw F2 D2 R2 D Bw2 Fw L Dw2 Bw2 U' B Lw'
A #5 Fw' B2 F L Fw D' R' Dw D2 Fw' B' Dw Fw L F' Uw F R2 Lw' Fw Dw' R Rw Lw' Bw2 Lw2 L2 F2 R Rw' B Bw' Dw U' Fw' Dw' B' Rw2 L2 Lw2 Fw' R' F' Bw2 Lw L' F Uw' L Lw2 R Uw2 Rw' Uw' Rw2 Lw' B2 Lw Uw' F
A Ex#1 R' Rw2 Uw2 Dw U L Bw Uw B' L Dw' Lw2 U' D' Fw' F2 D' Dw' B R' F L' Rw2 B2 L Lw' Bw2 Uw2 F Bw2 Dw2 Lw' F Bw2 L R Dw2 Fw2 Bw Rw Uw2 B Uw' L' Bw D' Rw2 Bw D2 Uw' Fw Lw' D' F2 B' Rw' L U2 L Bw2
A Ex#2 F2 Uw' Fw' Rw2 Uw B2 U2 Lw2 B L Lw B2 R2 Lw' F2 Rw Fw' U Bw2 L2 Bw2 F L2 Rw Uw2 Dw2 D' U L Lw2 Dw' Uw2 Rw2 U Dw' F D' Lw D2 Lw Fw2 Lw' R2 Uw2 Lw2 B' D' Lw Uw' R' Uw2 F B Uw' B2 F Uw L' R2 D2
B #1 Uw' Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 U' Bw Fw R2 B' R U L Dw' L Uw Fw Uw' D2 Bw U Lw Rw' U2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 D Fw2 U Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 D' Bw' Dw' B L2 B2 R2 Lw' Dw' Fw' U2 Fw2 U2 R U2 Rw2 Dw' L R' F2 Dw Uw B2 F L2 U Fw Lw2
B #2 Lw2 Bw2 R Rw2 L' Dw R2 Fw2 Dw2 L2 D2 Rw' D Uw' U2 Lw Fw2 Uw' U' F' U' R' Fw' Lw R2 Dw' Uw2 Lw Fw' U2 Fw' Bw2 Lw2 B2 Dw2 D Rw' F' U2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw Uw' U' Dw Lw2 Rw F L' Dw' Lw2 Fw2 D Fw' Rw' L D2 U Fw Lw'
B #3 B' Lw2 Dw L2 Fw' L2 Bw' Fw Uw' Lw2 Bw' Fw2 F' R' Dw2 R' Bw F Dw' Lw' Fw2 R L Uw2 U2 Dw' Bw2 R2 Rw Fw' B' F Lw U L R2 F R' Fw' L2 Bw F' Dw2 Uw' L2 B Fw D2 Dw Rw2 Bw Lw Bw2 B Dw' R2 Bw2 R Rw' F'
B #4 Lw2 R2 Rw Dw' Rw' U' Fw R' L2 F' Bw D2 R Lw2 F' R2 Dw2 F B' Rw2 R' F' L' D Rw Bw2 Lw2 Dw' Rw' D L2 Dw2 Lw D2 Lw F' B2 U' Uw2 F2 Fw R' F' L R D Dw2 U2 Rw D' Rw2 Uw Fw' Lw2 R' D2 Rw' Fw' Uw2 Fw'
B #5 Bw' Dw2 Bw' Lw' B L R2 F2 Fw2 Lw' R L' Bw2 Fw2 R2 Uw' U D' Dw2 F' Bw' B Dw2 Rw' D2 F' Uw2 D' Bw2 Fw D' B2 D' Bw' U2 Bw Lw' Bw' Lw Fw2 Dw Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 Dw' Uw2 F' R Fw L2 D' Rw' U' Bw' U Dw' F' Rw2 L Lw'
B Ex#1 D' Dw2 Bw' B Fw' Dw2 D2 Rw L Fw Rw2 L2 B R Uw2 B' Lw2 B2 U2 Dw Bw2 Dw Lw2 Fw' B' D2 U' B' Rw Bw' F2 R U Dw Uw' D2 Bw' Fw' L R Uw D Fw Rw' Bw' D Lw' Uw2 Fw2 F2 B2 D' Bw2 F' Rw Lw2 R2 Dw2 B' L'
B Ex#2 U' D Uw Lw' B' R' Uw Fw2 Lw' Dw2 Rw U' Rw Bw' Rw2 Dw' Lw Fw Uw2 U F2 Rw2 D2 Fw' Rw Uw F' L2 B2 U' Rw2 Uw' Fw' R' Lw Bw Uw Dw Rw' F Lw' L B2 R Dw2 R' Fw Bw' Dw2 Fw' Lw' Fw' R' Fw B2 Uw' Fw2 R' L2 Dw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw 3Fw Rw Lw' 3Rw' Fw' 3Fw L' 3Rw' Fw Dw2 F B' 3Fw' Dw' B R' U' Uw D' 3Uw 3Fw' L2 R2 Dw2 Fw2 Bw2 B 3Fw' Rw2 Uw Rw2 Dw L D2 3Fw2 D2 Bw' 3Rw2 D2 Rw L F' Dw Lw D2 3Uw2 Bw2 Uw Rw2 Dw 3Uw L2 D F' Fw2 Dw2 3Uw' R F2 D2 F' Rw' Bw2 3Uw Uw' L F2 Uw F' B2 Lw2 F U' F2 Lw Fw' B2 3Rw2 Uw'
A #2 D Fw' 3Uw2 U2 Uw' Bw' 3Fw Fw' 3Uw L2 Fw2 R' L Fw F2 3Uw' Bw Uw Fw' 3Uw' D2 U' Dw2 Uw' Lw2 3Uw' B U2 Dw B R Lw2 U' Dw' 3Uw L Fw' Lw2 F2 B 3Uw2 Rw R' Fw' B Dw' L2 R2 Uw' U B2 3Uw2 Uw' Fw Rw2 L U' Uw F Lw' D' B 3Fw' R' Lw2 Uw Dw Lw Bw' Fw' Rw D Uw2 3Fw2 U 3Uw' F2 Fw U2 Rw
A #3 3Rw 3Fw2 R' Lw2 3Rw Fw2 D B D' L 3Fw' Dw F2 L2 D' Lw Dw R' 3Uw2 R U2 Bw' U' Bw' Lw' D' R Bw' R D Lw L Uw B Rw' D' Fw U2 Uw R U2 3Uw 3Rw' Bw' D Bw Rw L' Uw Lw U2 3Rw L' Fw 3Rw Bw 3Uw Rw Bw2 3Uw' F D2 Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw L2 Bw2 3Rw2 Rw D2 3Rw' 3Uw2 F2 U F' Uw' 3Fw' L2 Dw
A Ex#1 Dw' R2 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw Lw2 Bw2 F Fw2 Lw' L2 Dw' F2 Fw2 3Fw' U 3Fw2 Bw 3Uw' Dw U' Rw' Uw2 3Fw' L Fw Lw B' R' Fw D' Fw' B2 R' Fw' 3Rw' Lw' Uw2 Fw2 Bw Dw2 Bw' Rw' Lw 3Uw2 L' Fw' L B' R 3Fw Rw Dw D Fw U' 3Rw2 Lw2 Bw' B Lw' F2 3Rw' R U2 Uw Rw Fw' Uw' U2 R2 3Rw' F 3Fw L' Dw' F2 D' Lw2 Rw'
A Ex#2 F 3Uw' Bw Rw' Bw2 U L2 D' Bw' Dw2 U' 3Uw2 L2 Lw' 3Fw2 B Uw Bw' L R' Rw2 Lw2 3Uw' L Uw2 B F2 Uw R' 3Rw Rw F2 Fw' D' Bw2 3Uw2 L U Rw2 Bw' R2 Rw2 L' U' Fw Uw Rw B2 3Uw 3Rw R' U 3Uw2 R F 3Uw2 Bw' Fw' F' Rw2 R 3Uw F' Fw B Dw F 3Uw2 B2 U Rw L2 R' D' Lw Dw' Rw2 L2 U2 3Uw
B #1 L2 R' F2 D' L' Bw2 F' 3Uw' Bw Uw2 Rw 3Rw2 L U' 3Fw Fw2 Rw' Fw' B2 F Lw' D Lw2 U L Dw Fw2 3Uw F' U Rw2 3Fw Bw2 D' Uw2 L Lw2 D' Dw 3Rw' 3Fw F' Dw Bw2 Rw2 3Fw U' Bw' F2 Lw' U2 Fw' U L' Lw F2 Lw2 3Uw Fw' L U2 3Fw U 3Fw D' B 3Fw U2 D' F' 3Rw2 Lw F2 3Rw' R2 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw2 R2 Rw
B #2 L' Fw2 3Uw' Lw Rw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Fw2 D' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Rw Fw' Lw' L' D' 3Rw' Uw U2 Lw2 L' Fw2 Bw' F' U2 Rw B' Lw' U2 3Uw' 3Fw Rw2 F' L2 F' Fw' Rw' Dw2 3Fw Bw2 Dw2 D' R Lw Bw' 3Fw' L Dw2 R2 D' Bw' 3Uw2 Lw Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw R2 L2 Rw U' 3Rw2 R2 Dw U Uw L' F' B2 Dw2 U2 3Uw Lw U' D2 Uw2 L Bw Fw2 F2 Uw2
B #3 L' F Fw2 B' Bw 3Rw Lw Uw2 B' 3Rw2 D Uw2 Fw2 Uw 3Uw Bw D' 3Fw Bw' L Fw2 D Rw' U' D2 Rw' F' Bw2 U Fw2 Dw F' Rw' Bw2 Dw 3Uw' 3Fw2 R2 3Uw Dw2 R' Fw2 Uw2 3Fw2 U2 Dw 3Uw Uw' Rw2 3Fw' B Bw' Rw D' Dw' 3Uw' U' Rw2 Lw Dw2 Uw F L' B' 3Uw2 D2 Dw2 U2 B2 D F' Rw Lw2 Fw2 Rw2 F Lw2 U2 Uw2 3Fw'
B Ex#1 B L' 3Rw' 3Fw F Rw D' F' D' 3Rw' Fw' F' L2 D' 3Rw2 3Fw2 F2 R L' Fw2 Dw Rw' Lw' 3Rw' F' Fw L R B 3Rw2 Uw' R2 L2 Bw2 B' 3Fw' Lw Rw2 U2 3Uw' Dw2 L' 3Uw' Lw' Uw' 3Fw R Dw Fw' R2 Rw' U2 Rw' L Lw 3Fw' Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 B' Uw' Rw' R2 Dw' Uw 3Rw' Rw' U R Rw' D2 R2 B2 D 3Uw2 R' Rw2 U' Uw' R2
B Ex#2 D Bw2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw Bw D L2 R2 Uw 3Uw' U2 Dw2 Rw' 3Rw' U 3Fw Bw R2 Dw' Rw U 3Uw' B 3Fw2 F Bw Rw U Bw 3Uw' Lw Dw 3Rw' L' R U2 3Rw' Bw' R Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 Bw' D2 3Fw' B2 Fw2 Uw2 R Lw' Dw Bw' U2 R 3Uw Bw' Rw Uw D F U 3Fw' D2 3Rw2 Rw 3Uw Rw' 3Fw2 L Lw B' Rw' B2 Fw F2 L' 3Fw' Uw L'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L' D2 B' Uw' 3Uw Dw' 3Fw' Bw' Fw2 L2 D' Bw' Fw2 Uw2 U' B U2 3Fw L D2 L2 Bw' Lw' Bw2 L2 U 3Rw L2 Lw Rw2 3Uw2 Bw' Uw Bw D2 Fw2 D2 3Fw Lw U2 Lw' Uw' 3Uw' Fw' Dw2 R' Uw2 3Rw2 Rw B2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw R2 Rw2 3Fw Bw2 U2 F2 3Fw' Dw D' 3Uw Uw Lw2 3Rw U2 B2 3Fw2 F Bw' Dw' L2 Lw2 R2 F Fw2 L2 Fw
A #2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Rw' R Fw Uw' L' Lw' D' L' Dw 3Fw' L2 3Rw2 3Fw Uw R' U2 L' 3Rw' 3Fw' F' Bw' Rw2 F' Lw' L2 Rw2 3Uw Dw2 F Rw2 U' Dw 3Fw2 Lw' R' U' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Dw B' F2 Lw' L2 U' Dw 3Rw2 Uw' 3Uw U' Fw2 Bw R2 3Fw Lw' 3Fw F' U Bw Rw2 3Rw L2 Fw2 3Rw R' Uw 3Fw R2 Lw' Rw' F' Dw' U2 L' 3Fw2 Uw 3Rw2 3Uw Fw2
A #3 L' B 3Fw' Uw' D' B' Rw R' B 3Rw Bw2 U F2 Uw Bw' Rw R' U' 3Uw D' Lw2 L' R' D 3Fw 3Uw2 L Bw' B' D2 3Rw2 D R' 3Uw' R' F2 Lw2 B' R' Bw Lw2 F' R Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 Bw Uw2 Rw' R' 3Rw' D Rw F Dw' 3Uw' F' L' Fw2 3Rw R2 Rw D2 F' 3Rw' Fw' 3Fw Uw2 Bw2 B L Fw2 3Fw Bw' Lw2 3Rw D2 U Rw2 R2
A Ex#1 R Bw2 B Dw2 Uw' U 3Fw2 3Uw' B L2 Rw' Dw D L 3Uw' L2 F' Lw2 D' B2 3Uw 3Fw' L 3Rw2 Rw2 B' Dw' 3Rw2 Fw2 B U D' R L' 3Fw' D 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw' F2 D2 Uw Bw' 3Uw' 3Rw R U2 3Uw L' 3Rw' D' 3Uw' F2 U' Lw' U 3Rw F' R2 Dw2 R Lw 3Uw' Bw' B2 F' Uw 3Rw2 3Fw 3Uw' Bw Uw' Fw' Uw2 Dw2 R' Bw' U 3Fw2 R
A Ex#2 Rw' Bw U B' F2 Bw' D2 Bw' Rw2 F Rw' Bw' 3Uw L Uw U 3Rw Bw' Dw Rw' Dw2 Fw2 D' 3Rw R Bw' Uw' L D2 B' D2 B U' Dw B' 3Uw' Bw2 D2 U2 Lw Dw B' L F U L' B' 3Rw2 B2 Lw' D' B2 D2 Dw2 Fw D2 3Uw Uw' Rw B R 3Uw F' R D Bw 3Uw' 3Fw2 D' Uw R2 Rw2 U' Rw D2 U2 3Rw Uw' U Bw
B #1 3Uw2 R2 Rw2 3Rw' U' L' B' U' 3Fw B Dw 3Rw' Dw2 3Uw F2 Lw R D2 3Fw 3Rw' Uw' 3Fw2 U Rw' Uw' Bw' R2 F Fw Dw2 F 3Rw2 D L' Bw2 Fw D2 3Uw' L2 F2 3Fw2 D2 Bw2 3Rw' Fw2 3Rw' R2 D' Lw2 3Rw' Uw Lw Fw' L2 Rw' Bw B2 3Uw' Dw2 Lw' B2 D' Lw D' Fw Rw' 3Fw2 U2 R 3Rw2 Uw2 R L2 Uw2 D2 B Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw B
B #2 R2 U' Rw 3Rw D' B2 Dw R' Bw2 Dw Rw2 Lw D L2 R' B U2 D2 Lw2 R2 3Rw' Fw2 B Uw' Rw Fw 3Fw Rw2 B' Uw Lw2 3Uw 3Rw' D2 Lw2 3Rw D F Uw R Rw' F Dw' Bw U2 3Fw2 L' Fw D' 3Fw2 Uw' Bw2 R' 3Fw' Bw B' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Rw F Rw' F2 3Uw' Lw' D' Fw Rw' 3Rw Fw2 Dw' Rw2 L' R Dw Rw2 R Bw Fw' Uw2 Dw'
B #3 B 3Uw U Bw 3Fw2 3Rw' F L' Lw Dw' U' 3Uw R Fw 3Fw2 B 3Uw' Fw2 3Fw' R2 3Rw2 D' 3Uw2 3Fw2 F' Dw' Lw B2 3Fw' Rw2 Uw' Lw2 3Rw R2 Bw R Bw B2 Dw' L2 F' L' Fw' 3Rw R' L D' R2 F' R2 Rw2 3Rw' Uw D Lw Uw' R D2 3Uw' Uw' 3Rw' R2 F U Lw2 3Uw2 D2 3Rw L Rw2 Uw' L Fw' B2 Dw Lw 3Rw' Dw' Lw F2
B Ex#1 3Uw2 D2 Fw2 Bw' R Rw D' Rw2 3Uw2 Fw D' R2 D' U' Uw2 3Fw L U Uw Dw Fw' Rw2 Lw B U2 L' Dw' Bw2 Uw D2 U2 3Uw Lw2 B L R2 Dw' D' L Lw' F' B' D Uw2 L2 F' L' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Fw' Rw' Fw Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Lw R' B Fw' Rw' U' Rw' U' Bw2 Fw' Lw' Fw2 Dw2 3Rw' Lw B D Bw' D' Uw Dw2 L2 3Rw2 Lw'
B Ex#2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Rw' Lw' 3Uw Rw' Lw' 3Uw F' R U D2 Lw' Dw B2 R' U' B U' L2 B' Bw' 3Uw2 Fw' D2 L' R2 Uw R L' D' Rw' B2 D2 3Uw' Dw B Rw2 R' L2 3Rw U' 3Fw Rw2 L 3Rw' 3Uw2 F Bw 3Fw' Dw Bw 3Rw' B2 3Fw2 L Fw2 B2 Uw' 3Rw' Lw' Fw2 Bw' 3Rw 3Uw L2 3Fw Lw2 Uw2 R' Lw' Bw' B2 3Uw' Rw' B2 U2 Uw' Lw Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 Bw' 3Lw Uw' Dw R2 Lw2 3Fw Rw F2 D2 L' B 3Dw2 Uw Fw' Uw' L 3Uw 3Fw Rw Dw' B2 3Uw' F2 Fw' D2 L2 3Fw' Bw D F2 Dw2 L' 3Fw2 R Lw2 D' 3Uw Bw' U' 3Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 Fw' L' F' 3Bw D' R Uw2 Rw' F' Lw' Dw2 U2 R Uw Fw' 3Bw D' 3Uw2 3Rw' R Rw 3Fw' L2 3Lw Uw 3Fw' Uw2 3Lw R Bw Fw B 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 Lw' D' 3Fw2 3Lw' Bw R2 Bw' L' 3Bw L2 Rw2 3Fw' D2 3Uw 3Lw2 U 3Uw' F' U' Fw2
A #2 Bw Uw2 D2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Bw 3Dw 3Fw2 R' F Bw' Rw' Fw2 Dw B2 Rw2 3Uw2 Bw 3Lw F' B L 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw2 F R' 3Rw2 Fw Lw2 3Fw U2 Rw' 3Rw 3Uw2 U Bw2 3Uw2 F2 3Uw Dw2 Lw 3Rw 3Uw' Lw 3Dw2 Uw' Fw' 3Uw 3Lw' U 3Dw2 B' Lw2 3Fw2 Fw Uw2 Dw' Rw F' Bw Fw 3Rw' D Fw B2 R' 3Bw' 3Fw' U2 L2 U2 Fw2 3Lw2 Lw' F' Rw' F2 3Bw Fw2 R 3Fw' D' Bw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 B 3Lw R Fw2 Uw 3Uw' B2 R' 3Rw' Uw' Lw' R
A #3 3Rw Uw 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Fw' Bw' 3Lw Fw2 Rw Uw2 Fw 3Lw2 L D 3Dw2 U2 F2 D' Uw' Lw2 L 3Dw2 Rw2 3Dw2 Rw Bw 3Rw2 D U 3Dw L Dw B2 3Dw Rw 3Bw 3Fw' 3Lw' D' R 3Uw' 3Bw2 Lw' 3Uw2 D2 B' 3Bw R Lw 3Lw Bw2 Dw 3Dw 3Uw2 F R Bw2 3Lw Rw D2 3Bw2 3Dw2 Fw2 3Uw2 F' 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw 3Lw2 Uw' Rw' F' U2 Bw' 3Fw B' 3Lw' 3Uw B F2 D Uw' 3Bw2 L' 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw 3Dw' L 3Rw2 3Fw2 Lw Bw2 3Rw2 3Dw 3Rw' Uw F' R' Fw
A Ex#1 Dw' 3Lw Uw U2 3Lw 3Uw Rw B2 Rw2 D Rw 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw' U 3Rw2 F' Bw 3Fw D L2 3Dw' 3Lw2 Lw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Lw2 3Fw Dw2 Uw2 3Fw' Bw2 3Lw B 3Dw2 R 3Uw 3Dw 3Bw' L 3Lw2 U' Uw 3Uw' B' R Rw B' Fw2 Dw2 3Bw' U' Uw2 L2 R' Uw2 3Bw' B' Uw' U2 R' 3Bw' B' Uw' F 3Rw Bw' Rw L' 3Bw F2 3Dw2 L2 Lw2 3Bw D' Bw B2 Rw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Uw' Lw 3Lw L' Uw R 3Uw' F R Uw 3Uw' L2 Lw F' L' Rw 3Bw Bw' D
A Ex#2 3Bw' F2 R Bw' 3Dw2 3Fw Lw' Bw2 Dw' B' Fw U2 Dw2 3Uw2 B 3Uw2 3Lw Dw Lw D2 3Fw' Lw 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Bw D2 Rw D2 Fw' Lw' Dw 3Uw2 3Bw Uw2 3Lw2 Bw2 L' 3Bw' Dw' L' U2 D L' R' Uw' Dw' 3Uw2 3Dw L 3Fw' 3Rw R2 Dw2 Rw2 D2 3Rw Dw' B F' Dw F' 3Fw' Fw Dw2 B' F Fw' Lw2 F2 3Bw' Rw 3Bw2 3Uw' L D2 3Dw2 3Rw' F' U L 3Uw2 F2 3Dw2 3Fw2 Rw2 R Fw' D2 Uw' 3Uw2 L 3Fw2 R D 3Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 3Fw' Dw' 3Uw'
B #1 Fw' 3Bw2 L2 3Dw2 Bw R2 Rw2 3Rw' Bw F D' F 3Fw' Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw B 3Rw Bw2 3Rw L2 Bw2 Uw' D' 3Rw 3Dw' D 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw' L' Lw 3Uw2 3Dw2 D2 U Fw' F2 R' 3Fw' 3Uw F2 3Fw2 D2 3Fw' 3Dw 3Uw 3Fw2 B2 Fw' L' Bw2 Lw' F 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw 3Rw' D' Lw 3Dw Uw R L' Dw2 D2 Bw2 R' 3Bw R D2 Fw' L Dw 3Rw Lw2 R' F Rw Dw2 U' 3Dw2 Fw Uw2 R' Uw U B2 R2 D2 L2 D' Bw' L2 3Bw 3Rw' D' L' Fw
B #2 3Uw2 3Bw 3Fw2 Fw2 L2 3Dw2 Dw2 F' Uw2 Rw' B 3Uw2 3Rw Dw' 3Lw L' Bw2 Uw' 3Dw' L 3Bw' Fw2 U Dw2 Bw2 R' F 3Rw L' Lw 3Bw D 3Fw L D' U' 3Lw2 Fw' Rw L' D' Rw 3Dw2 3Fw' U2 Rw2 Fw Bw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 Fw2 3Dw B Bw' Rw2 3Bw2 U2 Uw2 B L' Fw2 3Dw' 3Uw' D Uw B' 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Bw 3Lw' Lw Bw' 3Fw' 3Lw Uw' B L Bw D' Bw B' Fw' F' D' U Lw2 3Lw' Uw' Bw F2 L' Fw2 3Rw Lw Rw2 3Dw Lw2 Uw' 3Bw2
B #3 3Fw' L' Bw' 3Lw2 F2 D2 Dw 3Fw' Lw2 U2 Dw' Fw F2 3Uw2 R' Bw F2 3Lw2 Fw D Dw' F Bw' 3Bw U2 B2 3Lw' Fw Lw2 Fw2 3Lw' Lw' Fw Rw' L' 3Uw 3Fw2 Uw2 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Uw B Rw' Bw Dw' D U Fw 3Lw Bw' 3Lw' Uw2 Bw 3Lw' L2 Bw 3Bw2 3Rw2 B2 3Dw2 U R Dw' 3Rw' F U' F' Dw Uw 3Lw 3Fw2 3Lw2 Lw' Bw' B 3Rw 3Lw' F Bw2 R 3Uw Dw 3Bw Rw' Bw U' Bw Fw' Lw' F2 Uw F B2 3Bw' Uw U2 3Uw' 3Fw L Fw2
B Ex#1 Dw2 3Uw U2 Rw2 Lw2 3Uw Dw' 3Fw' Dw' 3Uw Uw D2 Bw' Lw Dw Rw B' Rw2 3Rw D' B R2 F Bw2 3Bw Uw' Lw2 R 3Fw' 3Dw' Uw 3Bw' D 3Lw Lw' Dw2 Lw B2 3Dw2 F2 Lw 3Uw B2 F' Uw2 3Lw2 B2 Fw Bw Rw F' 3Uw F' L Uw2 Lw' Dw' Fw' 3Dw' B F' 3Fw2 Bw U' Rw' Dw R2 D' B Bw2 3Bw D' 3Lw' U' Bw Dw2 B' R' 3Fw' F D' F 3Rw 3Dw 3Bw' 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw' Bw2 L Bw2 3Rw2 U' Bw Uw R 3Lw' 3Bw2 F Uw2
B Ex#2 Rw2 U Rw2 R U R' 3Dw' L2 3Fw Uw2 3Fw' R2 D2 Uw2 U R' Bw2 3Uw2 Uw2 Rw Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw Bw' 3Uw' Bw' R 3Bw 3Fw2 Lw' 3Uw Lw' 3Uw' Fw Dw 3Lw' Dw' 3Fw F' 3Uw2 B' Lw F2 B U2 Dw2 Lw2 R2 L' 3Fw 3Lw' Bw' D' Rw2 Uw 3Lw2 B' 3Lw2 Fw2 3Rw2 L D' B' Rw' Fw Bw Lw 3Bw2 Dw2 3Dw' L D2 3Lw Rw 3Rw2 Bw 3Uw' 3Dw2 Bw 3Lw' Bw2 Fw' L2 R Lw U2 Rw' U' Fw2 L2 D2 Bw 3Fw2 R2 3Rw' U L 3Bw2 R'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 L' Lw B2 Rw Dw' Uw2 D L' Bw 3Dw 3Bw2 3Uw2 B Rw Bw2 Uw2 3Fw 3Lw Lw2 U2 Lw' Rw2 R2 Dw' D' 3Lw Uw' Fw U2 D' Lw Dw' B F' 3Dw D2 Bw2 Rw' R' Bw2 L R U' L 3Bw' R F2 Bw' Rw2 R Dw2 3Lw2 Fw2 F2 Uw' Lw B2 3Rw Bw2 F2 D Rw' F2 3Bw2 3Uw R F2 Bw2 Fw 3Dw2 F 3Rw' Dw 3Fw Rw Lw R2 Bw' Uw 3Rw 3Dw' Fw2 Uw' L' Uw' 3Dw Lw 3Fw Uw2 Lw2 L' Bw' 3Dw2 3Uw Lw' 3Uw' D2 Rw 3Rw'
A #2 3Uw' 3Dw2 Lw D2 3Lw 3Bw' Rw2 3Uw2 F' Rw' Dw' U' 3Bw Lw' Uw2 Fw U 3Dw2 D 3Uw2 Dw Bw' D2 L' B' 3Lw Bw Dw U2 3Lw' B Rw2 Lw Fw' 3Uw Bw' Lw' Bw2 Rw L2 3Bw' F' Fw2 Dw' F2 L 3Bw2 Fw2 Uw 3Lw' B' Rw Lw' R2 3Dw L2 Rw 3Dw2 B U 3Fw 3Dw2 L' F' 3Uw' Dw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Rw Uw' U2 Lw' Dw2 3Bw2 Lw' 3Lw2 Fw D2 3Lw2 Uw' B2 F 3Lw' Bw2 Uw' Lw R B Dw2 R' U Dw Rw 3Uw2 R2 B' Lw2 3Bw2 3Dw Bw
A #3 3Bw2 3Lw' R2 3Bw' Uw2 U' 3Rw2 Dw L U 3Uw2 R' B' F R U2 L' Lw Rw' Uw R 3Bw2 3Rw Dw2 R Uw D2 U' 3Bw F2 Bw2 Lw Bw' R' Uw D' R' Bw 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Dw2 U2 D' Lw2 Bw' U 3Uw2 L Lw' F' L' D2 L R2 D' Dw Fw2 3Uw F 3Rw Rw' 3Dw2 U Rw Lw Uw' L2 Lw R2 3Bw Dw' Fw' Rw D2 Fw2 3Uw F D 3Bw' R 3Rw' F2 Lw 3Rw2 F' 3Dw2 Uw 3Rw2 Uw 3Fw' L' Fw D Lw' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Rw Lw L B2
A Ex#1 F Lw' 3Rw' L Rw2 U' 3Fw R Lw F B Uw2 3Dw' L' Dw Lw Uw 3Fw 3Bw' 3Rw 3Lw2 Lw2 L' R2 3Dw2 R2 3Uw' L 3Dw' 3Lw R F2 3Lw' L' Bw L Fw 3Bw 3Dw' 3Rw2 Uw R2 L2 D' 3Dw Bw Fw 3Rw' Fw 3Rw Uw2 3Lw2 U2 3Bw' F' Uw L2 Fw2 3Lw2 Uw2 D 3Dw Lw' R2 U Uw' 3Bw2 Fw' U2 B' Fw' U' 3Fw2 D2 3Rw U Bw' Uw 3Lw' Dw2 3Uw F' Dw' F2 3Bw' Bw' Lw' B2 3Lw2 D' Bw' D' Bw2 B Uw 3Dw U' 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Uw
A Ex#2 D' F2 R' D2 3Uw' 3Bw 3Dw F B' U Lw 3Lw2 3Rw 3Uw B' D' Bw' 3Bw F2 3Fw2 Lw2 U2 D' F R U' 3Bw R 3Bw' Rw' Dw B2 Bw' Fw2 R 3Bw U' D2 B2 Rw' Uw 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Rw 3Bw2 Bw B Uw' B2 Lw' 3Lw' U' 3Lw2 F' L Rw' 3Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Bw2 Fw U2 R 3Fw F' B2 Rw' 3Uw 3Bw' 3Lw2 D R' 3Fw2 3Lw' D' Fw' Uw' Rw 3Bw Rw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 Fw' 3Dw' Lw R2 L2 3Dw2 3Rw2 U' B' D2 Uw' B' 3Uw2 Fw2 Dw
B #1 3Dw Rw 3Lw2 U2 Fw' B' R' Uw' Fw2 3Lw2 R' 3Dw Lw2 3Uw2 U2 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 D 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 Uw Lw 3Rw 3Lw2 L2 B 3Dw' U' R' L Rw 3Rw' U2 Fw2 Rw' Bw2 D' 3Rw' R' 3Fw 3Bw2 Rw' Lw2 3Uw Fw2 3Lw' Fw' F' D2 Lw2 U' 3Lw' Bw' U2 3Rw Fw B Uw2 Dw L2 Dw' Uw2 L' R F2 Fw 3Dw' Uw2 Fw2 Bw' F Rw2 3Bw' F2 Lw B' U' L 3Bw' L2 Rw Dw2 Lw2 3Bw2 Uw Lw 3Dw2 Uw' Lw' Rw' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw' D' 3Dw' 3Fw' Bw2
B #2 L2 Dw L' Fw' 3Rw' R2 Fw2 F 3Lw' B2 Fw2 Uw Fw2 Bw2 3Bw2 F' Rw' Dw' 3Lw2 Rw2 Dw' Rw U' 3Lw2 F' D F 3Dw' Rw Lw' 3Lw L Bw 3Rw2 F2 3Bw' 3Fw Lw F' Dw 3Rw2 B' Lw2 Dw Rw Lw' D Lw F 3Lw' F' Fw' D2 L2 D B2 Rw' F' B' R F2 3Rw' Fw F 3Dw D U 3Uw2 F' Rw D 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Bw' B Fw Uw2 3Fw 3Dw2 3Uw2 L' B 3Dw Bw' Uw2 3Lw' R2 Rw2 B2 L 3Lw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Bw2 B' Fw' Rw' Uw Lw2
B #3 3Uw Fw2 L' F2 Rw D2 3Fw2 3Lw' B' L' F2 3Lw' Dw' L' 3Rw' Rw R2 Bw Fw2 B Dw' 3Rw2 3Lw' Dw 3Dw F' Rw' R2 U2 Dw' 3Bw B2 L' F Fw2 U Uw2 3Uw F Fw2 3Uw 3Dw2 3Rw 3Bw2 Dw' R' 3Fw' Uw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Lw' F D Lw 3Bw 3Uw2 3Bw' Lw 3Dw' 3Fw' Bw2 Fw2 3Bw 3Uw 3Lw' 3Uw2 Uw2 L R' B U' L F D2 3Uw Bw' F B' Uw 3Fw' Uw' 3Dw' F' 3Bw Bw2 Rw' 3Lw R2 D2 3Bw' Uw' Fw' B2 3Lw D' Rw2 D2 Fw' B Bw'
B Ex#1 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Bw Rw2 F2 B' L Bw' L2 U Uw2 3Rw R' F Dw' L2 3Uw Dw' Lw2 L D' Lw2 Rw2 Fw' 3Uw' D B 3Bw Bw' F' 3Fw 3Rw' 3Lw' Dw' 3Uw R' 3Dw U' Dw R 3Bw' Lw' B Uw' Rw 3Dw D2 Uw2 3Rw' Rw' Fw' 3Fw' Dw' 3Fw L' 3Rw U' L Rw2 Bw L' Uw' Fw' L' Rw F Lw' 3Uw2 3Bw' U2 Bw R2 3Lw F' Lw' D Bw2 B F 3Fw2 U Rw' 3Bw 3Dw' Lw' 3Dw' Lw2 B Lw2 U F Dw' R2 B2 3Rw' 3Dw' Rw L' 3Rw'
B Ex#2 U2 Dw' Rw2 3Lw' L Lw' 3Bw2 D Bw2 F 3Lw' 3Fw R L' 3Bw2 D' F' 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Rw2 F' Bw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Lw Rw' Fw' Lw' 3Dw' F2 L F Uw D' L2 Uw F2 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 Rw 3Dw 3Bw' Dw D Bw2 3Lw Bw2 Uw' Fw2 3Rw Fw' L2 R2 F Rw2 3Dw' 3Lw2 Lw2 3Fw2 Rw 3Bw Dw' 3Uw B2 3Lw R2 Fw L2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw L Bw' L Bw' R' 3Bw2 Fw B Bw D' 3Dw' 3Rw2 Uw F 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Lw' Rw Bw2 Dw2 3Uw2 D U2 Lw 3Bw2 Uw2 F' 3Lw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L2 D2 B' U D2 L2 F' B L' D2 F2 D2 F L2 B L2 F' D2 B
A #2 L2 B2 R' D2 L2 B2 F2 L' U2 F U2 B' L' U' B' D L' B2 D2 B2
A #3 R' B2 L' U2 B2 L B2 F2 L2 D' R' F2 U2 L' B' U' F2 L' B L
A #4 D F U' B2 D' B' R' B' L B U' L2 F' B2 L2 F L2 D2 R2 F2
A #5 L' B' U2 L2 U L2 U' R' D2 B' D L2 F2 L2 B' L2 B2
A Ex#1 B2 R2 F2 R2 U L2 R2 B2 L2 D' L2 R' D F2 D2 B' D F' R' F2
A Ex#2 B2 U2 R U2 R2 D' R2 B' D2 F' R2 B2 D L2 U' B2 D2 L2 U2
B #1 L2 B2 R' F2 R' U2 L' B2 U2 R' F2 D' F' U L2 B2 R F L' U B'
B #2 L2 U' R2 D F2 U2 L2 U B2 U2 B U2 L2 F' U' B L D U2 R' B'
B #3 B2 L F D' B2 D' R L D' L' F' D F2 B2 L2 U D2 B2 U B2
B #4 D2 F2 U2 B2 F L2 B U2 F R' D2 R2 B2 L B2 D' B' R' F
B #5 L2 D2 U2 R2 B' D2 B' F2 D' L' B2 D2 U2 B' L' D2 F2 U' B'
B Ex#1 U2 F L2 F' R2 U2 R2 L' B' D2 R2 L2 D R2 B2 U2 F2 B2 R2 U'
B Ex#2 U L2 R2 F2 L2 D U B F' R' D' L2 F' L' F2 L' B D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 D' L B2 D R B2 R' U L F B' D2 R2 B2 R2
A #2 U R2 B2 F2 D' U' F2 D' F L D B2 U' L' B' R' U' L2 R2
A #3 U R2 B2 F2 D' R2 B2 D L2 U' F U L' B D2 L2 R F' L' D
A #4 R2 F U' R2 L F' U2 D' F2 R F' L2 U F2 D2 R2 F2 D'
A #5 U F U L D' L2 F D2 B2 R D B' R2 U2 B2 D2 R2 F2
A Ex#1 L2 R B2 F2 R' B2 F2 U2 R2 B L2 U' F2 U2 B L D R F D
A Ex#2 L' B2 U F' R F' L U2 D F2 L B2 U D2 R2 D' L2 B2 R2 U
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D2 B F U2 F2 D2 L2 R' F' U' B L2 U2 B U B2 R F2
A #2 L2 D2 R' U2 R' D2 R D2 B2 D' U F' R' F2 L2 U2 B F R' B'
A #3 L2 B2 U2 R2 U R2 U' F2 U2 L U F2 U' L2 F' R' F' U B U'
A #4 U2 L B2 U D L2 U B' R B2 R2 D B2 L2 U R2 U R2 B2
A #5 F U2 D' B U' F' D R2 U2 R B U2 L B2 L' F2 R U2 F2
A Ex#1 U' B2 R2 U R2 D' R2 B2 U B' L' R2 U' B' L' U L2 D R' U'
A Ex#2 D2 U' B2 R2 F2 L2 U' B2 D' F' R' U' F L B R' U B2 L2 D'
B #1 F2 R' D2 B L2 D2 L F R B U' F2 D2 L' B2 L2 B2 L' U2 L'
B #2 L' F D2 L U R D' B' L U' B U' D' L2 F2 U D2 F2 U2
B #3 L B2 L' F' U' D' R L D L' F' D2 L2 U2 B2 L F2 R' U2 F2
B #4 B2 R U2 R' B2 L D2 R U' F2 R B F L R B' D F2 R2
B #5 U' L2 F2 U' F2 D' B2 U B' R2 D L F2 D' R F U' R D2
B Ex#1 R' F2 L' F2 R2 U2 L2 U2 B' R2 D' B D2 U' F' D U2 B F
B Ex#2 U' F2 U B2 L2 U2 F2 U' B F2 D' L2 D' U' B' F R D' F2 R2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5- DR2- DL5- UL2+ U1- R1- D2+ L5+ ALL0+ y2 U0+ R0+ D4+ L4- ALL2- DR DL
A #2 UR5+ DR6+ DL1- UL5+ U4+ R3+ D3+ L5+ ALL3- y2 U5- R3+ D3- L5+ ALL2+ DL UL
A #3 UR4+ DR5- DL5+ UL4- U3- R5- D6+ L4- ALL5- y2 U5- R3- D1+ L2+ ALL3+ UR DR DL UL
A #4 UR5+ DR0+ DL2+ UL3+ U0+ R3+ D2+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U2+ R3- D6+ L2- ALL0+ DR DL
A #5 UR5- DR6+ DL4+ UL3- U0+ R2- D3- L4+ ALL2- y2 U3- R3- D2+ L5+ ALL4- UR
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR4- DL5- UL3+ U3+ R1- D4- L5+ ALL4- y2 U0+ R5+ D3+ L1- ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR1+ DL1- UL2- U2- R4- D6+ L2- ALL4- y2 U5+ R5- D3+ L4+ ALL0+ UR DL
B #1 UR4+ DR0+ DL3+ UL3- U0+ R4- D5- L4+ ALL4- y2 U4+ R3- D3- L5- ALL4+ UR DR DL
B #2 UR3+ DR6+ DL3+ UL3+ U3- R3- D6+ L1- ALL6+ y2 U4- R1- D1- L3+ ALL4- DR
B #3 UR4+ DR1+ DL2+ UL3+ U4+ R2- D2- L5+ ALL2- y2 U2+ R4+ D5+ L3- ALL3+ UR DR DL
B #4 UR5- DR1- DL1+ UL4+ U6+ R1- D3- L4- ALL6+ y2 U5+ R5+ D2+ L2- ALL2+ UR DR UL
B #5 UR6+ DR3- DL3+ UL4- U4- R1- D2+ L0+ ALL4- y2 U6+ R3- D2- L2- ALL4- UR DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR2+ DR5- DL6+ UL0+ U1+ R3- D0+ L1- ALL4- y2 U0+ R5+ D1- L5+ ALL2+ DL UL
B Ex#2 UR1- DR3- DL3+ UL5+ U1+ R5+ D2- L2+ ALL4- y2 U3+ R2+ D4- L6+ ALL6+ DR DL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR6+ DR2- DL5- UL1+ U2+ R5+ D5- L1- ALL5- y2 U3+ R3+ D0+ L5- ALL3- UR
A #2 UR4- DR1+ DL3+ UL2+ U0+ R6+ D5+ L2- ALL2+ y2 U4- R4- D5+ L2+ ALL5+ DL UL
A #3 UR2- DR6+ DL3- UL5- U2+ R2- D4- L5- ALL2- y2 U4- R5+ D3- L3+ ALL0+ UR
A #4 UR4- DR5+ DL4+ UL2+ U4- R5- D3- L1+ ALL2+ y2 U5- R6+ D6+ L3- ALL5+ UR DR DL
A #5 UR5- DR3+ DL2+ UL1- U0+ R3+ D0+ L1- ALL1- y2 U2- R2- D6+ L4+ ALL4- DR
A Ex#1 UR2- DR4+ DL1+ UL1- U6+ R2- D1+ L3- ALL4- y2 U4+ R4+ D2+ L4- ALL4+ UR DL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR6+ DL4+ UL3+ U1+ R2+ D3- L2- ALL3- y2 U1- R2- D3+ L5+ ALL2+ UR
B #1 UR5+ DR0+ DL4- UL4- U6+ R5+ D2- L2+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R1- D2+ L6+ ALL5+
B #2 UR3- DR5- DL4+ UL3+ U6+ R5- D4+ L3+ ALL2+ y2 U4+ R2- D2+ L4- ALL5- DR UL
B #3 UR3+ DR4+ DL1- UL0+ U0+ R2- D5+ L1- ALL4- y2 U5- R1- D6+ L1- ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
B #4 UR3- DR2- DL2- UL5- U1+ R3- D6+ L5+ ALL1- y2 U3- R0+ D2- L2+ ALL3+ DR DL UL
B #5 UR4+ DR1- DL5- UL6+ U2- R4+ D3- L6+ ALL3+ y2 U6+ R1- D3+ L3+ ALL0+ UR DR DL
B Ex#1 UR6+ DR4+ DL2+ UL2+ U3+ R1- D5+ L5- ALL5- y2 U4+ R1+ D2+ L1+ ALL0+ UR DR DL
B Ex#2 UR2+ DR4- DL2+ UL4+ U6+ R6+ D0+ L3+ ALL3+ y2 U3- R5- D5- L5+ ALL1+ UR DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' R U B R U R L B U l r b
A #2 B R B U' R L' U' R B R L r' b
A #3 L' U B' U R' U B' U B L U' l r' b'
A #4 R' L B' R' L' R' L U L' R B' u l' r'
A #5 R' B' L' U' B U' B L R B U u l b
A Ex#1 U L' U' R' U B U R L' U' B u l r'
A Ex#2 B R' B L' B U B' U L U' B' l'
B #1 U' L B' R U R L' B L' U' B l' r'
B #2 R' B' R' B' U' R B' R L' U B' u' r' b'
B #3 L R' L' B' U B L' U' B U B u r' b'
B #4 U' L U L' B' R B U' R' L' R' u l' r b
B #5 U' B U' B U' L U R B' R' L' u' l' b'
B Ex#1 L U R' B L U' L' U' B L' U' u l
B Ex#2 U R' B L R L' B R L' B L' u l' b
C #1 R B R B' U' L' R U R L U' u' l' r' b'
C #2 L B R' L R' L B R' L' R' L' u' l' r b
C #3 L' B L' B' L U' R B' L R U l r' b
C #4 B' L U L' B L B' L' B' R' B' u l' r' b'
C #5 R' L B' R' U' B L R' U B' R u l' r' b'
C Ex#1 L' B R' L R' L' B L B' R' L'
C Ex#2 L' B L R L' U' B' U' R' L' R u l' r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R U' L' B L' R' L' U' B u' l' r' b
A #2 L' R' L' B U R L' R B U B l' b
A #3 U' R' B' L B' U' R' B U' R' L u r b'
A #4 R' U R B R' U R' B L' U' L' u l r b
A #5 R U R' L R' U R B' R' L U u r' b
A Ex#1 B' R' L B' L B U' R U' B U' u' b
A Ex#2 B R' L' B' L U' L' U' L' B' U u l' r b
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U L R L' B' R L' U L B
A #2 R B L U R' U L' R' L' R' L'
A #3 U L R B' U R' L R U' L' U
A #4 L R B U' B U L B' U L R'
A #5 B L U L R' L U' L' B U' B'
A Ex#1 B L U' R' L U R' L B U B'
A Ex#2 B U B L' B L U R' B' R U
B #1 B L B' U' R' B R' U R' U' B
B #2 U R B' L' U R' B' R B R' U'
B #3 L R L B' U' L' U' B L' R L
B #4 B L R U B R B L' U' R B'
B #5 L U B U L B U B' U R B
B Ex#1 L R U L' R B' U R' U R' B
B Ex#2 B U' B U' B' U' L U L U' B
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (2,5) / (3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-1)
A #2 (0,2) / (3,3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (-4,-2) / (0,-5) / (3,-2) / (4,0)
A #3 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,5) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) /
A #4 (0,5) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (5,0)
A #5 (4,-3) / (2,5) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-4) / (0,-4) /
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (-2,1) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (6,-4) / (0,-1) / (6,-2) /
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (5,-1) / (-2,-2) / (6,-3) / (-1,-4) / (3,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-1) / (0,-2)
B #1 (0,5) / (-3,-3) / (-2,1) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-3,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0)
B #2 (1,3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
B #3 (4,0) / (0,3) / (5,5) / (3,-3) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (-3,-4) / (-2,0) / (1,-4)
B #4 (-5,-3) / (-4,2) / (-5,-2) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2)
B #5 (-2,-3) / (5,2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,0)
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (3,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (3,-4) / (2,-1) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0) / (0,-2) /
B Ex#2 (4,3) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-4) / (2,0) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-3,-4) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (6,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-1)
A #2 (1,0) / (-1,5) / (0,3) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (5,0) / (4,-2) / (6,0)
A #3 (3,5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (6,-1) / (4,0) / (2,-4) / (-4,0)
A #4 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (3,-2) / (-4,-5) / (-4,0) / (-5,-1) /
A #5 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (4,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (6,3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (2,0) / (4,-4)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-5) / (6,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 B L2 U' B' L' U L F' L F2 R' D2 F2 B2 R' D2 L2 Fw2 U' L2 Uw2 L Fw2 F2 U R' L Fw2 L' B' L' Fw' L' B2 Uw' Rw B2 Rw' R U Rw2 y'
A #2 L U2 R' B2 L B2 U2 F2 U' R2 F' R' F' R U' B' D' B' Fw2 R2 D' Rw2 B' D2 F' Rw2 U' Rw2 B2 D2 Rw Uw2 Rw U' R F' L Uw L2 Fw B2 z' y2
A #3 R2 B2 D2 U' B2 U2 L2 D' L2 U2 F R' F2 U B' U2 F' R2 L2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 Uw2 B2 R B2 D' Fw2 L B2 D Fw B' Rw2 B' U Rw2 L' Uw' B2 Rw F Rw Uw2 x' y
A Ex#1 R D2 R' D2 R' B2 F2 D2 L2 F R D F2 D' F' U2 B F' Rw2 F2 D' Fw2 Rw2 B Rw2 L2 B D L2 B' Rw F D' R2 B2 Fw D' Rw D Fw2 B Rw2 y2
A Ex#2 D2 R' D2 F2 U2 R' B2 R2 D2 U' B U2 L2 F L' B' D' F R2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 U' Rw2 L' R2 F2 U L2 Fw2 R B2 Fw' L2 U' B2 F Rw2 F' Rw' Uw' B U2 Fw2 U2 y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R Fw' R D2 F2 D Fw' R Fw Rw Bw Rw L2 B' R' Rw U' Dw' R' F2 Dw Rw D' Dw Rw B2 R2 B R' L2 Dw R' Fw2 D U' Rw2 Uw U B2 U2 Dw Fw' Bw' D2 Lw2 F2 Bw' U' D2 F' Dw' Lw B F Dw2 R' Fw' Bw' U2 3Fw 3Uw
A #2 Uw' Rw' R2 D F' Rw2 Lw Bw L2 U' F R' Bw2 F' L R Fw2 L Fw' B Uw' Rw' Fw' Bw L' Dw' Rw' Lw2 R' Uw D B2 Dw Rw2 U2 D2 B' Rw R B' L R' Bw Lw Bw2 L F Uw2 L2 U' D2 Uw' R Rw2 Fw' U2 Uw2 Fw' Lw' R 3Uw'
A #3 R2 Lw Uw2 U' L2 U Uw2 Bw2 D2 F Lw' B2 Lw' Dw2 R' Dw' B U2 Bw2 Uw Rw' L2 Lw' Bw' B2 R' B Uw2 F2 Rw2 Bw2 U2 Bw2 R2 F2 Uw B' Uw R' U' Fw' B2 Lw2 U' Uw2 D2 Lw' R Rw' F Rw' Dw' Bw2 Dw R2 U' Fw' R Fw Bw2 3Rw
A Ex#1 L' Uw' Lw2 F2 Lw' Fw2 D2 Fw U2 Dw' Lw' Uw F2 R U R2 Bw' B' Fw D' R Fw' D2 Uw2 B' R Lw' Dw2 D' L2 Lw Dw2 Fw' Dw B' F' D2 B2 Dw' L U2 Lw' L' R2 D Bw' Fw' Dw U2 Fw' Bw2 R' Dw' R Dw' D Rw Bw D2 Lw 3Uw'
A Ex#2 Bw2 Uw' Bw2 Uw' Fw2 F Bw' D2 Dw2 R' L' F D Uw2 Fw2 R' Dw2 U2 B2 L2 B F' R2 B2 L2 Uw L' Bw2 L2 Fw' F' U L2 B' Uw' Lw L Uw' U Lw2 R D2 Bw2 Rw' D' Uw' Lw' Fw2 Bw U' L2 Fw2 D2 B2 Rw Uw2 Fw L2 Fw2 L 3Rw2
Aaron Musta    USA
Aaron Musta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 29.81   32.19   30.39 29.81 33.68 36.15 32.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:55.30     2:50.06 1:55.30
Pyraminx Final 12 7.21   9.55   11.43 7.21 8.62 10.26 9.77
First round 14 6.41   9.11   7.24 6.41 11.05 14.43 9.03
Skewb Final 30 12.78   15.36   12.78 23.22 16.54 15.43 14.11
Adam Skoczynski    USA
Adam Skoczynski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 26.24   30.78   30.16 DNF 34.06 26.24 28.11
Skewb Final 35 11.45   17.14   11.45 17.68 34.27 19.64 14.09
Alexander Berlyoung    USA
Alexander Berlyoung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 26.71   28.70   27.00 28.77 30.33 35.92 26.71
First round 38 22.61   25.67   29.76 23.40 33.93 23.85 22.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:45.63     2:58.53 1:45.63
Alexander Lipp    USA
Alexander Lipp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 1:16.05   1:26.86   1:29.52 1:33.41 1:36.70 1:16.05 1:17.65
Andrea Mitchell    USA
Andrea Mitchell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 27.27   41.29   54.10 27.27 46.31 35.81 41.76
Pyraminx First round 63 20.21   34.16   20.21 36.81 38.44 27.24 49.13
Andrew Strickland    USA
Andrew Strickland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.46   14.73   14.15 20.56 14.37 15.67 11.46
First round 22 12.64   15.98   16.36 15.04 16.94 12.64 16.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 49.20   54.14   1:02.06 57.72 49.20 53.43 51.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:23.94   1:33.51   1:39.56 1:23.94 1:28.62 1:35.02 1:36.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:51.98   3:14.20   2:51.98 3:12.74 3:37.87
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 4:11.68   4:32.97   4:20.72 5:06.51 4:11.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 23.93   29.26   29.82 23.93 30.23 28.39 29.58
Combined First round 15 20.59   27.62   26.00 38.75 20.59 31.11 25.76
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:27.91   1:38.65   1:45.72 1:27.91 1:38.97 1:50.94 1:31.26
Pyraminx First round 19 6.39   10.24   6.39 8.53 11.98 10.21 12.14
Skewb Final 5 3.81   6.17   6.90 3.81 5.18 6.42 7.84
Ben Campbell    USA
Ben Campbell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.62   17.68   15.82 19.62 18.29 18.94 15.62
First round 26 14.86   16.70   16.77 15.05 19.85 18.28 14.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:06.41   1:14.70   1:16.60 1:06.41 1:21.21 1:10.99 1:16.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:53.82   1:59.66   2:01.19 1:55.38 2:11.84 1:53.82 2:02.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 41.46   DNF   41.68 DNF DNF 41.46 1:05.78
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:59.24     2:59.24 3:14.57
Pyraminx First round 31 10.59   13.39   13.82 10.59 17.69 13.22 13.12
Skewb Final 33 10.36   16.60   16.61 27.00 14.15 19.05 10.36
Square-1 Combined First round 16 50.86     50.86 DNF
Ben Huba    USA
Ben Huba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 46.87   53.49   53.74 58.44 50.46 56.27 46.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 64 23.93   35.28   41.02 DNF 23.93 31.85 32.98
Skewb Final 39 17.14   22.43   19.40 50.38 18.56 17.14 29.32
Benjamin Pugh    USA
Benjamin Pugh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.59   8.61   8.63 8.65 8.56 9.70 7.59
Second round 5 8.70   10.17   10.93 11.26 9.65 9.93 8.70
First round 3 7.70   8.24   10.63 8.57 8.00 8.15 7.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 40.71   44.21   48.56 42.50 40.71 47.50 42.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:13.04   1:19.73   1:14.09 1:13.04 1:22.53 1:22.57 1:26.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.12   20.31   17.88 26.95 17.12 19.13 23.92
Combined First round 6 15.11   17.95   21.16 16.47 15.11 35.06 16.22
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:42.03     DNF 1:42.03
Pyraminx Final 5 4.06   6.39   7.80 4.06 8.19 5.92 5.44
First round 6 5.81   6.83   6.61 5.81 10.29 7.22 6.66
Skewb Final 9 6.46   8.82   7.45 9.20 6.46 12.80 9.81
Benjamin Smithmyer    USA
Benjamin Smithmyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 40.81   53.28   1:07.88 56.63 47.62 40.81 55.60
Pyraminx First round 28 11.40   12.79   17.10 11.40 11.43 12.82 14.11
Skewb Final 41 21.13   23.72   25.54 23.62 21.13 22.01 26.78
Brandon Neal Fitz    USA
Brandon Neal Fitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 33.77   42.10   34.95 33.77 44.98 46.36 48.65
Pyraminx First round 37 12.87   15.43   16.40 12.87 15.97 16.67 13.91
Skewb Final 43 23.00   27.54   23.00 31.23 32.19 26.72 24.66
Brendan F. Long    USA
Brendan F. Long
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.87   17.90   16.08 19.60 21.04 15.87 18.02
First round 25 14.44   16.58   19.52 16.86 16.94 14.44 15.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 32.71   39.22   32.71 39.89 42.79 37.28 40.48
Pyraminx Final 15 2.97   12.18   13.20 2.97 14.65 12.11 11.23
First round 13 6.76   9.09   6.76 10.25 7.68 9.34 10.67
Skewb Final 23 11.61   13.39   13.44 12.81 11.61 13.91 15.53
Caleb Kearney    USA
Caleb Kearney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 33.31   36.56   33.31 43.94 35.92 35.59 38.16
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 30.77     30.77 DNF
Pyraminx First round 48 16.73   18.73   20.80 16.93 18.46 DNF 16.73
Skewb Final 28 10.12   14.47   19.90 13.88 15.31 14.22 10.12
Cole Albright    USA
Cole Albright
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 36.12   46.04   36.12 52.24 1:11.17 41.18 44.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 1:53.40     DNF 1:53.40
Pyraminx First round 57 17.54   22.09   22.61 21.71 26.23 21.96 17.54
Conlan Trace    USA
Conlan Trace
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.27   11.39   9.27 11.73 12.19 10.42 12.03
Second round 9 9.82   11.56   10.77 12.48 12.86 11.43 9.82
First round 7 9.08   10.87   11.24 10.61 10.75 23.53 9.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 38.16   40.22   39.63 39.41 38.16 41.82 41.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:15.93   1:21.49   1:18.90 1:26.66 1:15.93 1:20.98 1:24.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:32.96   2:40.86   2:43.88 2:32.96 2:45.75
Combined First round 8 2:36.00   2:45.63   2:44.10 2:56.78 2:36.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 3:49.77   4:04.92   3:49.77 4:20.78 4:04.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.92   19.74   14.92 22.25 20.90 20.02 18.31
Combined First round 7 15.69   19.78   20.74 18.68 15.69 19.91 24.51
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 59.55   1:24.03   1:43.77 1:18.95 1:20.78 59.55 1:32.37
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 10.23   DNF   DNF 10.23 DNF 13.53 14.11
Megaminx Final 6 1:05.42   1:06.77   1:05.42 1:07.60 1:06.23 1:20.37 1:06.47
Combined First round 6 57.50   1:07.44   1:13.31 1:17.67 1:02.49 1:06.53 57.50
Pyraminx Final 6 2.19   6.56   8.31 2.19 6.36 6.60 6.73
First round 5 5.74   6.47   6.01 5.75 7.64 5.74 9.76
Skewb Final 4 2.38   5.36   6.75 2.38 6.97 5.59 3.75
Square-1 Final 4 11.51   16.15   17.92 15.72 15.01 17.72 11.51
Combined First round 5 13.79   16.75   19.60 13.79 19.11 15.76 15.38
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 6:33.16   DNF   DNF 6:33.16 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Daniel Rose-Levine    USA
Daniel Rose-Levine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 5.97   7.92   7.34 9.14 10.15 5.97 7.29
Second round 2 6.52   8.19   6.77 7.64 10.16 6.52 12.77
First round 2 7.07   8.00   7.77 8.53 8.35 7.07 7.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 32.83   35.30   39.33 32.99 37.33 32.83 35.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:04.28   1:06.59   1:08.24 1:15.69 1:05.86 1:04.28 1:05.68
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:04.23   2:14.03   2:04.23 2:14.31 2:23.56
Combined First round 6 2:18.27   2:24.70   2:26.11 2:29.72 2:18.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:01.86   3:06.37   3:01.86 3:10.19 3:07.07
Combined First round 4 3:02.68   3:16.05   3:02.68 3:29.81 3:15.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.74   14.13   12.53 14.76 11.74 15.73 15.11
Combined First round 1 10.85   13.37   13.49 10.85 12.54 17.52 14.09
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 22.24   23.99   28.57 22.24 23.64 24.14 24.19
Rubik's Clock Final 4 9.84   13.31   9.84 12.51 12.71 27.15 14.70
Combined First round 4 10.09   12.40   15.45 13.92 13.06 10.09 10.21
Megaminx Final 4 54.77   1:00.39   1:01.09 58.08 1:04.35 1:02.01 54.77
Combined First round 2 50.79   58.30   56.47 1:02.67 55.77 50.79 1:13.01
Pyraminx Final 1 2.22   4.24   4.00 2.22 7.66 5.44 3.27
First round 1 3.08   4.36   4.08 5.28 4.46 4.54 3.08
Skewb Final 1 1.73   4.02   2.88 1.73 5.99 4.35 4.84
Square-1 Final 1 8.30   12.10   8.30 16.62 10.91 13.42 11.98
Combined First round 1 7.80   10.05   7.80 9.56 10.01 10.61 10.57
David Graham    USA
David Graham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 41.32   46.33   41.32 57.64 42.84 47.44 48.72
Pyraminx First round 60 23.38   24.57   24.68 23.61 23.38 26.83 25.43
Skewb Final 46 26.50   28.80   32.63 29.36 28.09 28.96 26.50
Declan Wilhelm    USA
Declan Wilhelm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.31   13.12   13.80 12.09 13.95 13.48 10.31
Second round 11 10.41   12.03   11.51 10.41 12.44 12.13 13.65
First round 12 10.62   13.00   10.62 13.44 12.33 14.00 13.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 44.80   49.87   49.28 49.92 44.80 50.67 50.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:31.97   1:38.24   1:37.83 1:50.48 1:38.11 1:31.97 1:38.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.09   20.11   17.09 21.93 24.19 20.43 17.96
Combined First round 9 17.95   22.20   23.99 17.95 21.53 26.42 21.08
Dominic Cater    USA
Dominic Cater
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 18.37   24.31   26.15 24.76 25.78 18.37 22.40
First round 33 21.55   23.89   21.55 23.53 24.04 27.80 24.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:29.65     DNF 1:29.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 3:23.09     DNF 3:23.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 50.85     50.85 52.13
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:28.35     2:28.35 2:37.72
Pyraminx Final 10 8.13   9.30   9.07 DNF 9.24 9.59 8.13
First round 9 5.60   8.12   9.11 DNF 9.26 6.00 5.60
Skewb Final 7 4.66   6.74   5.97 4.66 7.73 6.65 7.60
Square-1 Combined First round 17 54.00     54.00 55.26
Donna Krueger    USA
Donna Krueger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 20:21.00   DNF   20:21.00 DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 51:51.00   DNF   51:51.00 DNS DNS
Edward Zhaohan Yang    USA
Edward Zhaohan Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 39.27   45.04   39.27 49.01 47.02 47.21 40.88
Pyraminx First round 49 13.05   19.48   13.05 22.48 18.97 17.00 25.69
Skewb Final 34 11.70   16.75   15.51 26.37 11.70 17.57 17.18
Elias Martin    USA
Elias Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 35.27   42.57   43.24 35.27 41.26 43.20 47.95
Pyraminx First round 39 13.57   15.64   24.33 13.57 15.80 16.31 14.82
Skewb Final 45 8.29   27.93   31.34 25.44 27.00 31.57 8.29
Eric Hart    USA
Eric Hart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 24.20   31.15   24.20 34.62 36.59 33.47 25.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 2:49.33     DNF 2:49.33
Pyraminx First round 47 17.77   18.67   18.04 17.77 20.47 18.17 19.81
Skewb Final 25 8.81   14.08   10.38 DNF 8.89 22.96 8.81
Ervin Brown    USA
Ervin Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.87   21.49   20.74 15.87 26.94 DNF 16.80
First round 27 15.49   16.73   15.54 20.05 15.49 17.89 16.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 48.82     52.71 48.82
Pyraminx First round 34 9.53   13.92   14.94 13.58 18.51 9.53 13.24
Ethan Coolidge    USA
Ethan Coolidge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.74   15.13   15.54 16.22 14.32 12.74 15.54
First round 18 12.45   14.98   15.04 12.45 13.28 17.84 16.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:09.28   1:14.95   1:09.28 1:21.19 1:23.68 1:10.51 1:13.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 3:00.26     3:26.24 3:00.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 40.89   56.50   40.89 1:10.56 48.52 1:04.66 56.33
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:17.45     2:17.45 2:27.85
Pyraminx First round 18 8.25   9.96   22.37 8.25 9.01 9.23 11.64
Skewb Final 16 7.39   10.56   9.39 13.37 8.91 17.48 7.39
Square-1 Combined First round 13 40.69     40.69 1:02.07
Evan Campbell    USA
Evan Campbell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 26.14   31.93   26.14 33.51 47.86 33.76 28.51
Pyraminx First round 43 10.28   17.06   14.50 23.02 23.29 10.28 13.67
Evan Liu    USA
Evan Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.99   11.48   12.35 10.49 11.59 12.38 8.99
Second round 6 9.51   10.95   12.66 10.76 12.11 9.99 9.51
First round 6 9.48   10.49   12.05 10.20 10.92 9.48 10.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 31.69   34.34   41.32 31.69 31.86 36.49 34.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 50.73   1:00.71   50.73 1:04.56 59.12 1:04.56 58.46
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:48.60   1:53.31   1:54.76 1:56.56 1:48.60
Combined First round 2 1:51.87   1:55.23   1:55.90 1:57.93 1:51.87
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:40.45   2:48.38   2:55.34 2:49.36 2:40.45
Combined First round 1 2:37.33   3:02.37   3:47.27 2:42.50 2:37.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.41   19.54   23.20 18.14 14.41 17.28 23.31
Combined First round 3 14.98   16.59   14.98 17.25 16.02 19.17 16.51
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 37.85   53.04   47.56 59.02 52.54 DNF 37.85
Rubik's Clock Final 1 7.00   7.98   8.29 8.40 7.00 DNF 7.24
Combined First round 1 5.49   5.92   5.49 6.12 6.07 DNF 5.58
Megaminx Final 3 56.05   58.86   58.22 56.05 1:00.51 58.67 59.69
Combined First round 4 59.40   1:03.25   1:03.19 59.40 1:04.97 1:05.03 1:01.59
Pyraminx Final 2 3.86   5.52   10.17 3.86 4.15 5.75 6.67
First round 2 4.34   5.37   4.51 4.34 7.24 7.39 4.36
Skewb Final 3 1.66   5.17   5.19 1.66 4.86 6.77 5.45
Square-1 Final 5 15.14   19.93   15.14 20.64 21.97 20.84 18.32
Combined First round 4 13.85   15.91   18.15 15.60 13.99 13.85 19.05
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 6:25.33   DNF   6:25.33 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 10:53.00   11:49.00   12:34.00 11:59.00 10:53.00
Evan Shuttleworth    USA
Evan Shuttleworth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 50 14.80   20.00   20.42 23.69 19.89 19.69 14.80
Evan Wasko    USA
Evan Wasko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.53   18.19   18.75 17.92 30.01 17.91 14.53
First round 28 14.17   17.10   16.32 15.95 14.17 19.06 19.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 32.34   36.44   32.54 DNF 41.61 35.17 32.34
Pyraminx First round 32 10.83   13.50   15.48 13.22 11.79 10.83 20.81
Fisher Graham    USA
Fisher Graham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 1:04.32   1:12.25   1:04.32 2:03.61 1:21.16 1:09.70 1:05.88
Pyraminx First round 62 12.43   28.09   23.42 DNF 39.16 21.68 12.43
Himanshu Setya    USA
Himanshu Setya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.94   12.40   12.29 12.07 13.26 10.94 12.85
Second round 8 9.96   11.41   14.39 10.40 9.96 11.95 11.88
First round 8 10.75   11.95   12.42 10.75 15.61 11.21 12.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 47.79   53.00   53.71 53.60 54.41 47.79 51.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:25.18     2:25.18 2:31.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 22.70   23.82   23.81 23.21 24.43 29.76 22.70
Combined First round 10 20.26   23.98   22.81 20.26 35.92 22.95 26.17
Pyraminx Final 4 2.31   6.36   8.64 2.31 6.64 5.93 6.52
First round 7 4.37   7.13   4.74 8.31 18.97 8.33 4.37
Skewb Final 6 5.03   6.73   6.90 5.03 8.19 14.19 5.11
Ian Malewski    USA
Ian Malewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 24.43   25.49   25.44 24.43 29.62 25.20 25.84
First round 39 20.15   25.82   28.71 20.15 27.17 39.99 21.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:30.79     1:57.73 1:30.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 53.53     1:06.12 53.53
Pyraminx First round 25 11.40   12.47   11.61 11.40 11.53 22.41 14.27
Skewb Final 18 7.32   11.46   8.47 17.49 10.25 15.65 7.32
Ibrahim Jarrar    USA
Ibrahim Jarrar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 44.63   51.51   48.19 1:00.72 44.63 54.72 51.61
Pyraminx First round 36 8.78   15.09   20.06 15.14 16.10 14.04 8.78
Ivan Krueger    USA
Ivan Krueger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.93   11.72   11.46 12.44 13.49 11.25 9.93
Second round 10 10.15   12.03   12.50 12.52 12.04 10.15 11.55
First round 10 10.58   12.87   12.04 10.58 13.69 12.87 13.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 42.37   48.48   50.87 42.37 48.63 54.56 45.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:20.61   1:27.15   1:33.85 1:20.61 1:27.09 1:24.87 1:29.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:32.98   3:02.18   3:29.85 3:03.71 2:32.98
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:33.89   3:45.43   3:41.28 3:33.89 4:01.11
Combined First round 7 3:29.02   3:41.92   3:29.02 3:56.64 3:40.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 23.23   24.84   23.32 24.59 30.19 26.60 23.23
Combined First round 12 24.48   25.68   32.30 24.85 24.48 25.77 26.43
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 36.50   43.97   50.22 46.09 36.50 46.25 39.56
Rubik's Clock Final 3 10.70   12.23   12.67 10.70 DNF 13.16 10.86
Combined First round 3 10.52   11.89   12.34 11.87 11.45 10.52 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:30.26   1:35.59   1:35.67 1:34.67 1:44.25 1:36.44 1:30.26
Pyraminx Final 3 3.07   6.17   8.50 3.07 6.10 6.86 5.56
First round 4 4.99   5.84   5.75 5.84 6.80 5.93 4.99
Skewb Final 10 8.07   9.27   8.07 13.08 9.22 9.96 8.63
Square-1 Combined First round 10 27.44   38.90   38.19 51.60 45.61 32.91 27.44
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 18:53.00   DNF   18:53.00 DNS DNS
Jack Gregorcyk    USA
Jack Gregorcyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 1:06.52   1:10.16   1:11.18 1:07.44 1:11.85 1:06.52 1:28.45
Pyraminx First round 54 10.99   20.79   10.99 22.44 19.78 30.34 20.14
Skewb Final 42 22.25   25.49   24.56 25.22 30.38 22.25 26.69
Jack Pfeifer    USA
Jack Pfeifer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.13   9.72   13.12 11.32 8.80 9.03 8.13
Second round 4 7.32   9.04   7.32 8.68 9.82 10.71 8.63
First round 5 8.25   9.10   8.59 9.64 8.25 9.08 10.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 32.57   35.35   43.51 33.74 39.61 32.57 32.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:00.68   1:11.35   1:18.85 1:00.68 1:10.72 1:09.49 1:13.85
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:56.85   2:03.85   1:56.85 2:07.79 2:06.92
Combined First round 3 1:52.30   2:05.31   2:16.75 2:06.88 1:52.30
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:55.47   3:02.22   3:01.76 3:09.43 2:55.47
Combined First round 6 3:09.11   3:33.69   4:16.24 3:15.73 3:09.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.80   20.35   15.80 20.85 28.44 21.36 18.84
Combined First round 4 16.68   17.35   17.75 17.42 16.68 16.89 34.59
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:35.00     1:35.00 1:35.08
Rubik's Clock Final 5 12.69   14.61   15.22 12.69 14.00 15.08 14.75
Combined First round 7 12.17   15.60   21.00 12.66 DNF 12.17 13.13
Megaminx Final 5 1:02.33   1:06.48   1:10.25 1:03.84 1:02.33 1:06.11 1:09.49
Combined First round 5 1:03.23   1:07.14   1:08.05 1:07.19 1:06.47 1:07.75 1:03.23
Pyraminx Final 16 6.45   DNF   DNF DNF 6.87 6.45 11.54
First round 3 3.78   5.48   3.78 6.88 8.08 4.38 5.17
Skewb Final 2 4.28   4.91   4.84 4.61 6.56 5.28 4.28
Square-1 Final 2 10.57   13.31   13.57 11.65 14.72 18.08 10.57
Combined First round 2 9.74   12.67   16.20 11.00 14.53 9.74 12.48
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Jacob Nobili-Palm    USA
Jacob Nobili-Palm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 22.81   26.28   25.61 29.66 22.81 28.16 25.07
Pyraminx First round 33 6.61   13.59   14.77 14.82 12.28 13.72 6.61
James Dean Behrle    USA
James Dean Behrle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 15.28   17.71   22.82 19.54 15.88 17.72 15.28
First round 20 13.84   15.57   13.84 16.44 15.88 14.61 16.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 48.98   57.28   55.66 1:01.88 56.39 48.98 59.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:16.57   1:26.56   1:34.86 1:27.72 1:16.57 1:24.85 1:27.10
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:24.86   2:27.01   2:29.72 2:26.44 2:24.86
Combined First round 7 2:14.83   2:35.09   2:14.83 2:48.32 2:42.13
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:14.64   3:26.14   3:21.72 3:14.64 3:42.07
Combined First round 5 3:03.94   3:16.69   3:11.77 3:34.37 3:03.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 31.35   46.60   31.35 50.93 53.90 40.49 48.38
Rubik's Clock Final 8 16.30   DNF   16.45 16.30 DNF DNF 17.48
Combined First round 8 17.89   18.26   17.89 17.97 28.19 18.78 18.04
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:24.32   1:33.93   1:44.63 1:27.03 1:33.80 1:40.95 1:24.32
Pyraminx Final 8 5.83   8.52   8.99 5.83 7.74 8.84 9.68
First round 11 6.85   8.44   7.91 7.09 6.85 19.45 10.31
Skewb Final 26 11.02   14.16   11.66 15.72 17.09 11.02 15.10
Square-1 Combined First round 11 33.95   41.32   37.58 45.97 DNF 40.42 33.95
James Vernon Parkinson    USA
James Vernon Parkinson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 24.51   29.13   30.83 24.51 26.44 30.11 39.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 41 11.86   16.38   11.86 22.82 19.03 12.16 17.96
Skewb Final 48 20.20   32.64   20.20 41.61 34.78 24.51 38.64
Jess Mitchell    USA
Jess Mitchell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.53   15.60   14.93 14.53 16.07 15.80 19.14
First round 13 12.41   13.36   13.76 15.55 12.41 13.29 13.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 52.88   55.19   54.42 52.88 55.53 55.63 59.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:15.21   1:32.84   1:38.16 1:15.21 1:31.72 1:28.65 1:38.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 3:10.63   3:13.32   3:10.63 3:14.44 3:14.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 5:13.10     5:13.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 29.67   42.46   29.67 50.56 38.11 38.71 50.94
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 2:03.31     2:03.31 2:04.91
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:30.63   1:36.77   1:30.63 1:52.23 1:47.07 1:30.81 1:32.43
Pyraminx Final 7 2.84   7.32   11.88 2.84 7.49 6.30 8.17
First round 12 5.19   8.74   9.89 6.24 5.19 10.10 12.21
Skewb Final 15 7.26   10.23   7.26 9.28 11.82 17.91 9.60
Square-1 Combined First round 12 38.89   49.98   57.79 38.89 1:21.61 40.34 51.82
Jonah Hart    USA
Jonah Hart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.10   16.77   17.13 16.14 19.25 17.04 13.10
First round 24 15.21   16.38   15.21 18.93 16.61 15.99 16.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:19.34     1:19.34 1:23.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:30.04     2:39.92 2:30.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 4:55.34     4:55.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 27.40   31.76   37.76 40.55 29.60 27.40 27.92
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:33.42   1:48.56   1:33.42 1:43.51 1:50.48 1:51.70 2:05.35
Pyraminx Final 14 3.82   11.41   12.98 3.82 9.45 DNF 11.79
First round 15 7.07   9.28   8.12 7.07 9.58 13.15 10.15
Skewb Final 27 8.84   14.40   8.84 16.24 13.87 15.66 13.67
Square-1 Combined First round 14 42.76     51.30 42.76
Jonny Hogg    USA
Jonny Hogg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 22.80   28.22   32.16 28.30 24.19 22.80 32.43
First round 36 21.45   25.36   31.76 25.84 25.37 21.45 24.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:44.17     1:44.17 1:48.34
Pyraminx First round 29 8.86   13.03   8.86 19.73 13.61 10.16 15.33
Skewb Final 22 9.93   13.19   13.13 15.49 9.93 13.78 12.65
Joseph Smithmyer    USA
Joseph Smithmyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 27.76   36.05   33.41 27.76 42.46 32.28 43.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 1:30.30     1:30.30 1:48.01
Megaminx Combined First round 23 3:52.46     3:55.77 3:52.46
Pyraminx First round 42 12.40   16.48   15.16 12.40 16.66 17.61 18.32
Skewb Final 20 9.62   12.73   9.62 17.76 11.36 14.94 11.88
Leonardo Navarro    USA
Leonardo Navarro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 27.11   33.13   38.07 34.16 29.95 27.11 35.29
Pyraminx First round 59 19.49   23.54   21.03 21.90 27.69 19.49 30.80
Lorenzo Bontempo    USA
Lorenzo Bontempo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 36.79   44.72   43.69 53.92 36.79 44.13 46.34
Pyraminx First round 27 9.43   12.73   14.49 17.06 13.73 9.97 9.43
Skewb Final 29 10.81   14.80   DNF 14.89 14.70 10.81 14.81
Lou Stevens    USA
Lou Stevens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 44 13.82   17.11   17.76 19.03 13.82 14.53 27.59
Lucas Mikhnyuk    USA
Lucas Mikhnyuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 39.86   44.58   45.15 39.86 DNF 45.37 43.22
Lucas Nieuwland    Canada
Lucas Nieuwland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 11.74   16.05   15.37 11.74 19.84 17.51 15.28
Second round 15 12.66   14.04   16.13 12.66 13.90 14.56 13.65
First round 21 15.47   15.86   16.89 16.36 15.49 15.73 15.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:09.46   1:13.00   1:12.10 1:11.96 1:24.13 1:14.95 1:09.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:15.93     2:15.93 2:21.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 4:17.75     4:17.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 6:53.71     6:53.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 29.94   36.61   42.99 34.47 38.76 36.59 29.94
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 2:56.61     DNF 2:56.61
Rubik's Clock Final 2 9.95   10.14   10.24 9.95 10.21 9.97 10.39
Combined First round 2 9.43   10.41   10.00 10.97 9.43 12.34 10.26
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:22.71     2:22.71 2:23.69
Pyraminx Final 9 3.51   9.20   9.14 3.51 10.76 11.18 7.71
First round 8 5.20   7.66   7.92 5.20 7.92 10.41 7.14
Skewb Final 12 6.60   9.57   6.60 8.53 10.19 11.26 9.98
Square-1 Final 8 27.19   43.76   59.86 31.24 27.19 43.52 56.53
Combined First round 8 27.11   32.62   34.31 27.26 47.92 36.30 27.11
Mark Mikhnyuk    USA
Mark Mikhnyuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 37.36   46.55   37.72 DNF 53.58 37.36 48.36
Mathias Van De Louw    France
Mathias Van De Louw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 18.13   19.87   19.59 21.23 20.24 19.79 18.13
First round 31 17.53   21.57   20.72 23.55 17.53 29.02 20.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:14.79   1:19.72   1:20.22 1:14.79 1:20.00 1:21.91 1:18.93
Pyraminx First round 23 8.54   12.36   12.48 8.54 9.71 16.31 14.89
Skewb Final 38 14.27   20.07   14.27 23.63 38.85 21.74 14.84
Matthew Lu    USA
Matthew Lu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 12.83   15.29   14.00 12.83 17.91 15.07 16.81
Second round 13 11.73   13.05   13.22 15.04 13.91 11.73 12.01
First round 23 12.47   16.20   12.47 15.25 30.48 14.83 18.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 59.04   1:02.67   1:03.06 1:01.48 1:03.48 59.04 1:06.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:18.66     2:42.50 2:18.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 37.84   51.81   1:14.92 39.88 40.64 37.84 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 15 2:07.25     2:41.90 2:07.25
Pyraminx First round 20 8.18   10.32   11.59 8.18 11.07 10.41 9.47
Skewb Final 19 8.93   11.66   8.93 13.49 18.41 11.40 10.08
Micah DeAngelo    USA
Micah DeAngelo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 19.46   29.43   31.29 37.22 19.46 29.03 27.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:54.09     1:54.09 2:13.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 1:07.21     1:07.21 1:36.83
Pyraminx First round 22 10.30   12.23   DNF 11.03 10.80 10.30 14.86
Skewb Final 36 16.10   17.33   19.46 16.40 16.10 36.41 16.12
Michael Hsieh    USA
Michael Hsieh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 16.40   DNF   18.55 26.95 DNF 16.40 DNF
Pyraminx First round 40 13.97   16.35   17.17 14.27 21.43 13.97 17.60
Michael Smith    USA
Michael Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 39.82   49.68   50.97 56.14 39.82 41.94 59.63
Nicholas Black    USA
Nicholas Black
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 32.98   41.70   41.75 DNF 32.98 38.56 44.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 2:57.16     DNF 2:57.16
Pyraminx First round 45 14.26   17.16   16.52 17.61 17.34 19.07 14.26
Square-1 Combined First round 18 1:21.03     DNF 1:21.03
Nolan Warble    USA
Nolan Warble
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 37.39   43.83   44.99 41.69 44.80 37.39 45.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 2:33.69     2:33.69 2:42.72
Pyraminx First round 26 9.91   12.52   9.91 15.12 11.46 13.95 12.14
Skewb Final 21 9.96   12.97   11.28 12.82 14.82 23.35 9.96
Olivia Schenk    USA
Olivia Schenk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 24.93   29.79   35.24 29.13 29.30 30.95 24.93
Pyraminx First round 24 9.19   12.42   10.61 9.19 13.84 13.60 13.04
Skewb Final 11 7.27   9.37   7.88 10.29 7.27 9.94 16.13
Phillip Lewicki    USA
Phillip Lewicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.56   7.70   8.36 6.56 9.56 7.60 7.13
Second round 1 6.49   7.10   6.65 7.42 7.23 7.88 6.49
First round 1 6.52   7.83   8.43 7.07 6.52 11.80 7.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 26.68   31.27   33.76 30.26 26.68 31.28 32.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 53.98   1:01.13   1:10.94 57.01 1:05.20 53.98 1:01.18
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:05.00   2:11.90   2:21.27 2:05.00 2:09.43
Combined First round 4 1:53.95   2:09.81   2:16.51 1:53.95 2:18.97
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:35.76   3:43.92   3:57.63 3:35.76 3:38.36
Combined First round 8 3:26.80   4:01.74   3:26.80 4:53.47 3:44.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.74   16.65   14.74 17.04 15.59 17.31 18.10
Combined First round 2 11.13   15.03   11.13 16.22 13.27 16.40 15.61
Megaminx Final 1 39.38   41.82   46.63 39.38 42.43 39.81 43.23
Combined First round 1 39.85   43.14   39.85 50.53 40.01 47.57 41.83
Roman V. Simkins    USA
Roman V. Simkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.59   11.65   12.67 27.25 10.59 10.87 11.40
Second round 14 9.95   13.23   12.92 9.95 13.14 15.89 13.62
First round 9 10.08   12.09   12.25 10.08 10.27 19.48 13.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:07.79   1:11.47   1:10.41 1:11.90 1:13.61 1:07.79 1:12.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:17.33     3:17.33 3:37.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 26.65   29.70   29.88 35.49 27.50 26.65 31.71
Pyraminx Final 13 5.49   10.75   9.98 5.49 11.65 14.35 10.62
First round 16 8.44   9.59   9.64 9.88 8.44 13.05 9.26
Skewb Final 13 8.82   9.86   9.36 8.82 9.51 12.67 10.70
Roy Lee    USA
Roy Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.41   12.80   11.41 15.45 14.54 12.13 11.74
Second round 7 10.01   11.30   12.33 13.03 10.01 10.40 11.16
First round 11 10.38   12.90   11.86 11.75 10.38 15.17 15.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.85   20.28   19.37 20.82 23.53 17.85 20.66
Combined First round 8 19.98   21.89   22.43 20.40 24.50 22.85 19.98
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 46.95   52.98   50.12 46.95 DNF 59.72 49.09
Megaminx Final 2 53.15   56.12   54.11 53.15 1:01.45 1:00.48 53.76
Combined First round 3 52.66   59.64   1:04.47 1:03.20 55.80 59.91 52.66
Square-1 Final 3 13.55   15.17   17.11 15.54 13.55 15.77 14.21
Combined First round 3 13.40   13.96   13.65 13.41 13.40 15.43 14.82
Sam Buchanan    USA
Sam Buchanan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.60   16.40   23.11 13.60 16.41 16.08 16.72
First round 16 12.51   14.66   17.88 12.51 13.42 12.67 19.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:00.20   1:19.22   1:23.66 1:00.20 1:08.78 1:39.10 1:25.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 26.45   31.81   37.07 29.27 37.89 29.10 26.45
Combined First round 16 26.98   29.14   27.74 31.02 26.98 38.85 28.66
Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:08.32     2:15.68 2:08.32
Pyraminx First round 21 8.11   10.96   11.61 8.11 12.05 10.63 10.65
Skewb Final 14 6.29   10.16   9.49 9.28 11.70 15.71 6.29
Sam Dwire    USA
Sam Dwire
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 24.54   27.19   31.33 30.27 25.18 26.12 24.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 2:16.26     2:37.44 2:16.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 1:26.49     DNF 1:26.49
Pyraminx First round 65 13.73   DNF   DNF DNF 13.73 DNF 40.11
Scott Alexander    USA
Scott Alexander
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.43   17.26   16.87 14.43 16.69 28.81 18.21
First round 19 13.60   15.32   13.60 14.93 15.26 24.72 15.77
Shaun Christian Fernando    USA
Shaun Christian Fernando
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 21.46   26.19   31.77 25.33 21.82 21.46 31.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:50.48     1:50.48 2:02.66
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 24.75   27.94   33.20 27.44 27.68 28.71 24.75
Pyraminx First round 46 13.90   17.35   16.60 16.18 19.62 13.90 19.27
Skewb Final 31 11.16   15.53   15.11 11.16 16.80 14.68 31.11
Shiven Verma    USA
Shiven Verma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 29.26   32.92   29.26 31.23 36.61 34.76 32.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 53 15.78   20.78   15.78 15.92 22.91 23.52 36.07
Skewb Final 47 19.66   31.26   37.78 23.32 19.66 37.39 33.06
Stanley Nerkowski IV    USA
Stanley Nerkowski IV
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:30.14   2:40.97   2:30.14 2:50.68 2:42.09
Combined First round 5 2:18.21   2:22.24   2:30.24 2:18.27 2:18.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:15.57   3:28.05   3:19.36 3:15.57 3:49.21
Combined First round 2 3:00.91   3:07.16   3:07.09 3:00.91 3:13.49
Rubik's Clock Final 6 10.66   DNF   10.66 13.82 17.51 DNF DNF
Combined First round 5 12.09   12.65   15.67 12.17 12.85 12.09 12.94
Megaminx Final 8 1:17.57   1:40.16   1:51.00 1:17.57 1:30.07 1:59.51 1:39.41
Combined First round 8 1:13.42   1:29.43   1:43.56 1:15.10 1:54.35 1:13.42 1:29.64
Square-1 Final 6 18.86   25.50   27.13 26.61 23.34 18.86 26.55
Combined First round 7 18.57   27.19   22.20 22.58 18.57 DNF 36.79
Steve Greer    USA
Steve Greer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.43   12.12   11.50 15.73 12.26 12.59 10.43
Second round 16 11.35   14.49   15.75 22.61 11.35 15.36 12.35
First round 15 11.74   13.78   13.78 14.11 11.74 DNF 13.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 50.60   56.23   53.70 50.60 1:00.44 1:26.25 54.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:48.52   1:59.94   2:04.16 1:58.43 1:48.52 2:00.77 2:00.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 4:21.29     4:21.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 22.47   25.11   29.18 26.47 23.55 22.47 25.31
Combined First round 11 23.26   25.68   34.66 24.16 25.47 27.42 23.26
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 41.80   48.96   52.59 44.54 1:03.07 41.80 49.75
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 18.77   21.28   23.28 19.26 21.29 18.77 DNF
Megaminx Final 7 1:18.29   1:20.95   1:25.12 1:29.65 1:18.29 1:18.86 1:18.87
Combined First round 7 1:20.83   1:24.90   1:27.40 1:26.41 1:20.88 1:33.75 1:20.83
Pyraminx First round 17 7.60   9.76   9.76 8.56 7.60 10.97 11.04
Skewb Final 17 9.46   11.02   10.99 13.64 10.35 11.71 9.46
Square-1 Combined First round 9 28.41   33.82   34.09 37.99 34.48 28.41 32.88
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Tate Bennett    USA
Tate Bennett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 38.20   41.06   51.28 39.15 38.91 38.20 45.13
Pyraminx First round 61 15.15   24.92   28.17 24.24 22.34 15.15 37.53
Teller Coates    USA
Teller Coates
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 15.44   16.18   15.44 16.90 22.71 15.69 15.94
First round 29 14.74   17.27   14.74 24.46 16.98 16.84 18.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 23.51   29.46   40.94 23.89 23.56 23.51 57.79
Combined First round 13 23.08   27.05   29.94 29.84 25.59 25.73 23.08
Theo Richards    USA
Theo Richards
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 24.96   28.37   29.19 29.23 26.69 32.03 24.96
Pyraminx First round 55 15.39   21.20   24.44 23.65 20.26 15.39 19.70
Skewb Final 24 12.79   14.05   12.79 17.47 13.94 14.03 14.18
Thomas Phillips    USA
Thomas Phillips
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 23.04   23.78   23.04 39.82 23.37 24.59 23.38
First round 37 18.33   25.66   28.28 25.96 24.01 27.01 18.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 2:09.10     2:09.10 2:15.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 49.20     49.20 52.86
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 58 17.02   23.09   30.57 18.95 17.02 19.75 31.28
Skewb Final 40 19.28   22.95   19.28 21.52 26.41 DNF 20.91
Timothy Townley    USA
Timothy Townley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 12.97   14.47   15.70 15.35 13.46 12.97 14.59
Second round 12 10.52   12.62   13.69 13.06 16.86 10.52 11.11
First round 14 12.57   13.54   13.59 DNF 12.57 13.31 13.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 52.57   59.05   1:14.59 56.09 1:04.12 52.57 56.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:39.82   1:51.33   1:52.06 1:44.75 1:39.82 2:00.95 1:57.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 3:17.74   3:19.73   3:18.40 3:17.74 3:23.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 5:16.59     5:16.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 21.40   22.86   23.52 33.40 21.58 23.47 21.40
Combined First round 14 24.13   27.30   27.67 26.50 27.74 35.64 24.13
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:34.89     1:34.89 1:41.28
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 17.18   DNF   DNF 20.23 17.18 DNF 18.27
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:41.20   1:51.81   1:53.99 1:54.79 1:46.64 2:01.14 1:41.20
Pyraminx Final 11 2.34   9.51   9.49 2.34 9.19 9.90 9.85
First round 10 5.87   8.27   5.87 DNF 8.30 6.01 10.50
Skewb Final 8 6.57   8.31   6.57 8.78 7.24 13.10 8.91
Square-1 Final 7 26.25   34.11   48.09 26.25 30.53 35.54 36.27
Combined First round 6 19.74   27.08   24.52 19.74 35.92 25.64 31.07
Trenton DuBose    USA
Trenton DuBose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 35 12.03   14.55   13.16 12.03 16.91 13.58 21.48
Tristan Fleckenstein    USA
Tristan Fleckenstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 48.24   1:05.89   48.24 1:20.13 52.61 1:09.72 1:15.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 52 13.69   20.30   18.49 20.90 21.52 13.69 41.84
Skewb Final 49 26.63   34.73   DNF 26.63 36.99 32.07 35.13
Tyson Keyes    USA
Tyson Keyes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 33.88   39.81   33.88 44.29 38.90 36.25 51.44
Pyraminx First round 56 15.26   21.32   34.09 15.26 24.59 18.86 20.51
Skewb Final 44 23.47   27.66   23.47 27.34 34.17 31.34 24.30
William Allen Robertson II    USA
William Allen Robertson II
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 19.00   20.01   19.87 28.52 20.54 19.63 19.00
First round 30 17.33   20.07   21.53 19.50 19.19 23.58 17.33
William Robertson    USA
William Robertson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 21.98   27.64   21.98 32.52 28.73 22.48 31.72
First round 35 23.28   25.30   23.45 38.40 25.33 27.12 23.28
Xavier Molgaard    USA
Xavier Molgaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 16.97   20.47   19.82 16.97 23.91 23.70 17.89
First round 32 16.33   21.98   22.52 16.33 24.23 25.76 19.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:48.01     1:57.47 1:48.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:12.91     2:22.34 2:12.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 5:02.71     5:02.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 55.20     55.20 1:00.31
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:40.03     3:03.57 2:40.03
Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)    Taiwan
Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.76   8.12   10.98 6.76 7.82 8.79 7.75
Second round 3 6.71   8.89   6.71 8.63 9.94 8.34 9.69
First round 4 6.35   8.67   6.35 9.32 9.48 11.06 7.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 25.51   29.01   25.51 33.76 30.37 31.01 25.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 50.12   55.24   56.93 53.23 55.55 50.12 57.66
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:44.56   1:52.66   1:44.56 2:01.24 1:52.17
Combined First round 1 1:50.39   1:53.81   1:50.39 1:54.38 1:56.67
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:45.58   2:59.59   2:45.58 2:50.03 3:23.15
Combined First round 3 2:48.66   3:10.93   2:48.66 3:11.14 3:32.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.58   16.27   16.84 17.94 15.82 16.16 14.58
Combined First round 5 12.88   17.53   14.27 20.55 12.88 17.77 DNF
Zach Jenkins    USA
Zach Jenkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 35.99   39.33   41.26 39.20 35.99 43.99 37.54
Pyraminx First round 51 13.93   20.16   15.27 24.68 20.54 DNF 13.93
Skewb Final 37 13.27   19.39   17.89 23.14 17.14 24.19 13.27
Zach Neu    USA
Zach Neu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 21.77   23.52   23.98 21.77 22.97 23.60 24.99
First round 34 22.67   23.98   32.55 26.28 22.84 22.67 22.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:23.75     1:23.75 1:37.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 3:32.93     3:40.80 3:32.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 45.71     45.71 1:12.49
Pyraminx First round 38 9.43   15.49   16.80 15.08 14.60 21.39 9.43
Skewb Final 32 12.48   16.42   13.62 15.96 19.68 20.71 12.48
Zachary Garber    USA
Zachary Garber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 14.76   15.32   17.35 15.14 15.87 14.76 14.94
First round 17 12.38   14.74   18.83 15.49 13.67 12.38 15.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 48.65   54.76   58.68 1:13.22 54.55 48.65 51.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:09.44     2:11.92 2:09.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:49.61     3:49.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 32.04   38.23   36.02 44.54 36.40 42.27 32.04
Rubik's Clock Final 7 13.54   DNF   24.14 15.80 DNF 13.54 DNF
Combined First round 6 13.81   15.37   13.81 14.15 23.10 16.64 15.31
Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:07.70     2:20.29 2:07.70
Pyraminx First round 30 9.31   13.24   14.20 17.76 12.75 9.31 12.78
Square-1 Combined First round 15 45.86     DNF 45.86