Peru Nationals 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-6-29~7-1  Peru, Lima Peru Nationals 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 8.24  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.87  Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 9.37
 2x2x2 Cube  Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.44  Leon Achata 3.14  José Antonio Peralta Medina 3.25
 4x4x4 Cube  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 31.58  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 34.63  Leon Achata 39.86
 5x5x5 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 51.88  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:06.21  Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 1:17.26
 6x6x6 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:49.31  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:11.37  Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2:32.26
 7x7x7 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:41.27  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3:31.88  Walter Felix 4:12.62
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Gianfranco Huanqui 22.15  Natán Riggenbach 1:20.94  Juan Carlos Monroy Alemán 2:11.44
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 37  Leon Achata 41  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 42
 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 42
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 13.85  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 16.95  Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 17.00
 Rubik's Clock  Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 7.78  Rodrigo Zarate 9.61  Anthony Larco 11.89
 Megaminx  Leon Achata 51.23  Cristian Huamaní 51.62  Raúl Ponciano Nuñez 52.92
 Pyraminx  Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 4.06  Leonardo José Hilario Cori 4.26  Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 4.68
 Skewb  Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 3.61  Walter Felix 4.15  Carlos Ramirez Sotelo 5.05
 Square-1  Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 10.90  Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 15.43  Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya 16.86
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Gianfranco Huanqui 3:13.09
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Rodrigo Zarate 16/16 59:24  Natán Riggenbach 7/8 52:05  Jael Riggenbach 5/8 41:06
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 8.03   8.75    Peru 8.41 8.03 8.48 9.36 10.02
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.42   9.69    Peru 9.75 9.88 9.44 9.99 9.42
3 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 8.05   9.73    Peru 10.29 8.16 8.05 10.83 10.74
4 Leon Achata 6.86   9.96    Peru 13.29 8.12 10.50 11.26 6.86
5 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 9.09   10.41    Peru 9.09 9.87 11.10 11.18 10.26
6 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 8.94   10.62    Peru 8.94 10.45 12.00 10.75 10.67
7 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 9.19   11.03    Peru 12.36 11.74 9.19 10.59 10.77
8 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 8.99   11.20    Peru 11.39 11.33 10.88 12.91 8.99
9 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 10.48   11.27    Peru 11.27 11.34 11.89 11.21 10.48
10 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 9.77   11.40    Peru 9.77 12.30 10.03 12.76 11.88
11 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 9.59   11.49    Peru 10.18 9.59 11.44 12.86 12.93
12 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 10.42   11.67    Peru 12.11 11.49 10.42 11.55 11.98
13 Dario Cubas Castillo 9.78   11.85    Peru 12.30 12.75 11.44 9.78 11.80
14 Anthony Alexis Quea Marcelo 10.77   11.85    Peru 12.11 12.05 11.98 11.52 10.77
15 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 11.20   11.94    Peru 12.48 11.92 11.20 15.09 11.41
16 Jael Riggenbach 11.46   12.08    Peru 11.46 12.14 12.22 12.63 11.89
17 Sebastián Benites Wong 8.95   12.11    Peru 14.65 12.08 8.95 13.24 11.01
18 David Quispe 9.55   12.14    Peru 9.55 12.49 13.49 13.30 10.63
19 Rachel Riggenbach 11.07   12.27    Peru 11.07 14.17 12.11 13.26 11.44
20 David Hurtado 11.47   12.31    Peru 11.47 15.52 11.84 13.50 11.59
21 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 9.03   12.41    Peru 14.20 11.85 9.03 11.18 14.96
22 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 9.71   12.71    Peru DNF 12.37 10.90 14.87 9.71
23 Anderson Rojas 12.20   12.77    Peru 12.20 13.25 13.88 12.78 12.28
24 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 12.08   12.84    Peru 12.65 12.94 12.93 13.24 12.08
25 Jose Gustavo Hugo Cajan 11.88   13.05    Peru 14.63 11.88 12.66 13.48 13.02
26 Albert Gabriel Camac 11.80   13.18    Peru 11.80 14.94 13.20 12.63 13.72
27 Daniel Suclupe Dávila 11.78   13.23    Peru 11.78 15.17 12.45 14.14 13.11
28 William Meza 11.81   13.26    Peru 14.00 18.51 11.81 12.24 13.55
29 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 12.09   13.26    Peru 13.55 12.09 13.83 13.99 12.39
30 Max Guerra Vargas 12.40   13.40    Peru 13.64 15.07 12.79 13.77 12.40
31 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 12.06   13.46    Peru 14.22 12.11 14.06 12.06 14.30
32 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 8.69   13.48    Peru 13.28 14.45 12.70 8.69 15.13
33 Geanpiero Sebastian Arias Zuazo 11.60   13.48    Peru 13.72 11.60 14.66 13.38 13.33
34 José Antonio Peralta Medina 13.35   13.54    Peru 13.64 13.39 13.93 13.35 13.59
35 Anthony Camavilca 12.54   13.65    Peru 12.95 14.10 12.54 13.91 14.10
36 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 12.11   13.66    Peru 12.11 12.84 13.28 14.86 15.82
37 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 10.35   13.69    Peru 13.99 15.22 10.35 11.85 16.84
38 Ricardo Maxera 12.17   13.71    Peru 13.65 17.13 12.64 14.85 12.17
39 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 11.41   13.73    Peru 13.74 13.69 11.41 13.76 15.03
40 Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya 12.70   13.75    Peru 12.82 13.91 12.70 14.92 14.51
41 Eduardo Cabrera Yí 12.09   13.85    Peru 16.25 13.62 13.46 14.46 12.09
42 Karin Miranda Rosas 12.22   14.02    Peru 14.69 14.37 13.00 12.22 DNF
43 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 12.67   14.03    Peru 14.22 13.99 12.67 13.88 14.92
44 Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz 11.52   14.10    Peru 14.81 11.52 16.57 14.05 13.45
45 Paolo Jose Paredes Sanchez 13.55   14.14    Peru 14.81 15.98 14.00 13.62 13.55
46 Leonardo Vilca 11.51   14.24    Peru 11.51 DNF 13.49 12.18 17.04
47 Marco Penado 11.85   14.37    Peru 20.44 14.36 11.85 13.28 15.48
48 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 12.85   14.44    Peru 15.08 16.52 13.85 14.40 12.85
49 Brayan Huaman 12.68   14.46    Peru 14.72 16.42 14.98 13.67 12.68
50 Walter Felix 11.61   14.57    Peru 16.53 17.66 11.61 13.97 13.22
51 Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios 13.44   14.65    Peru 17.49 13.44 15.27 14.32 14.35
52 Luis Rodríguez Tapullima 14.07   14.76    Peru 15.10 14.07 14.22 16.29 14.96
53 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 12.60   14.79    Peru 15.73 17.36 13.72 12.60 14.91
54 Benjamín Ochoa 13.66   14.93    Peru 15.33 13.66 17.54 15.45 14.02
55 Ángel Mauricio Quispitupa Fernández 14.30   14.96    Peru 15.96 19.41 14.40 14.51 14.30
56 Carlos Ramirez Sotelo 13.51   14.98    Peru 13.51 22.47 15.37 15.30 14.28
57 Alvaro Quintanilla Mallqui 12.44   15.02    Peru 15.26 15.68 14.11 12.44 16.68
58 Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango 13.18   15.14    Peru 13.83 15.98 15.61 16.38 13.18
59 Kevin Bryan Sandoval Sandoval 14.04   15.17    Peru 14.47 16.33 18.78 14.04 14.71
60 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 10.65   15.24    Peru 10.65 14.83 15.07 15.82 20.12
61 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 13.71   15.28    Peru 16.82 13.71 15.68 15.70 14.47
62 Adrian Alexander Suclupe Torre 13.43   15.29    Peru 13.43 18.18 18.92 14.15 13.53
63 Rodrigo Zarate 13.60   15.30    Peru 14.93 18.22 16.08 14.89 13.60
64 Hernán Levano Villalobos 13.64   15.39    Peru 13.64 17.39 14.48 18.94 14.31
65 Jose Abanto Ortiz 14.91   15.39    Peru 15.66 16.81 15.45 14.91 15.06
66 Luis Gonzalo Porras Lopez 12.75   15.46    Peru 15.89 14.90 15.59 16.84 12.75
67 Mark Hanke Lecaros 11.73   15.51    Peru 11.73 DNF 18.53 14.77 13.22
68 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 13.64   15.51    Peru 18.67 13.84 13.64 18.41 14.29
69 Helar Gomez Chalco 14.53   15.54    Peru 19.09 15.87 14.63 14.53 16.13
70 Marco Alzamora Cueto 13.50   15.58    Peru 21.76 13.50 14.19 16.92 15.63
71 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 13.01   15.66    Peru 17.19 21.55 13.84 15.94 13.01
72 Alexander Montoya 12.80   15.73    Peru 14.75 12.80 18.84 16.93 15.50
73 Daniel Raul Alarcon Espinoza 13.95   15.76    Peru 13.95 15.48 17.07 DNF 14.72
74 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 12.89   15.84    Peru 12.89 16.86 17.05 15.66 15.00
75 Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres 14.71   15.85    Peru 20.57 14.71 16.29 14.80 16.47
76 Jack Osorio Herrera 14.15   15.89    Peru 15.07 17.63 14.15 14.98 29.31
77 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 13.18   15.90    Peru 13.18 26.10 16.10 15.08 16.53
78 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 12.92   15.93    Peru 16.15 17.06 16.71 12.92 14.92
79 Ronald Smith Huaman Cardenas 15.17   15.93    Peru 16.96 15.19 16.93 15.66 15.17
80 Gianfranco Huanqui 13.04   15.95    Peru 14.72 14.28 18.86 18.88 13.04
81 Abel Saaz 12.05   15.97    Peru 12.05 17.29 17.27 16.18 14.47
82 Roberto Diaz Ore 15.16   15.97    Peru 15.16 16.09 15.95 19.28 15.86
83 Leonardo Mori 14.26   16.03    Peru 15.32 18.86 16.33 16.43 14.26
84 Carlos Sullca Mejía 14.25   16.08    Peru 14.84 14.25 16.11 17.28 19.24
85 Rodrigo Aguilar 12.64   16.24    Peru 16.42 12.64 15.85 16.95 16.45
86 Jair Flores Vizcarra 11.02   16.34    Peru 15.61 17.62 15.78 18.69 11.02
87 Cesar Fabián Cabrera Bustamante 15.04   16.41    Peru 20.84 15.04 15.09 18.76 15.37
88 Pedro Juan Fernando Chang Benites 14.42   16.44    Peru 16.88 17.52 14.42 22.94 14.93
89 José Daniel Carhuachin 13.51   16.46    Peru 13.51 13.61 15.35 20.42 DNF
90 Alexis Olivares Miranda 15.80   16.64    Peru 17.70 21.73 16.28 15.95 15.80
91 Jose Carlos Barrios Ponce 15.76   16.67    Peru 16.61 16.95 15.76 17.67 16.45
92 Alfredo Kurt Vilca Ramirez 15.17   16.69    Peru 21.58 17.48 15.57 17.02 15.17
93 Gerson Tejada 11.43   16.72    Peru 11.43 16.32 17.02 20.74 16.83
94 Nicolas Hermoza 15.08   16.87    Peru 17.51 15.08 15.63 DNF 17.47
95 Reggie Carbajal 15.20   16.91    Peru 22.42 17.92 16.03 16.79 15.20
96 Jhevy Coaquira 16.17   17.02    Peru 17.36 17.61 16.17 17.23 16.46
97 Jacomo Curotto Sanchez 15.64   17.07    Peru 17.95 18.72 16.10 15.64 17.15
98 Paolo Calzada Leon 14.18   17.08    Peru 21.37 14.18 14.57 20.57 16.10
99 Angel Aldair Maltese Muñiz 14.69   17.08    Peru 18.10 14.69 18.33 16.45 16.70
100 Cristóbal Araujo 14.87   17.18    Peru 21.99 18.49 16.04 14.87 17.00
101 Luis Anampa 13.94   17.23    Peru 13.94 17.27 17.82 16.94 17.48
102 Gustavo Apaza 15.56   17.27    Peru 15.56 17.31 17.71 20.38 16.80
103 Isai Saul Lonasco Peñaloza 15.47   17.30    Peru 20.27 18.15 15.47 17.33 16.41
104 Irving Calisaya 15.77   17.46    Peru 15.77 16.03 18.19 18.15 DNF
105 Charli Yeison Ortega Segura 12.82   17.55    Peru 19.81 18.27 12.82 14.56 21.15
106 Nayel Carrillo Castillo 16.18   17.64    Peru 16.50 20.01 16.40 20.57 16.18
107 Anthony Terrazas Tello 15.54   17.67    Peru 19.80 16.38 DNF 16.82 15.54
108 Angelo Taranco 16.91   17.84    Peru 19.39 16.91 17.98 17.37 18.18
109 Diego Carpio Pérez 14.72   17.91    Peru 17.96 17.81 DNF 17.96 14.72
110 Roger Sullón Sanchez 15.55   17.92    Peru 18.07 22.54 18.66 15.55 17.04
111 Kevin Rojas Tauma 17.17   17.93    Peru 17.64 17.17 18.07 DNF 18.09
112 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 16.59   18.09    Peru 21.31 17.47 17.65 16.59 19.15
113 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 11.47   18.18    Peru 16.80 16.53 21.20 23.15 11.47
114 Joaquín Guillén Bacilio 16.14   18.24    Peru 18.70 16.14 16.70 23.58 19.31
115 Natán Riggenbach 15.96   18.46    Peru 18.62 18.09 15.96 18.68 19.73
116 Jonatan Ariel Acuña Corahua 17.03   18.51    Peru 17.03 19.14 18.74 20.04 17.64
117 Oscar Ivan Cubas Guerrero 17.15   18.61    Peru 17.28 21.77 19.87 17.15 18.68
118 Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido 15.98   18.64    Peru 15.98 17.55 33.95 19.37 19.01
119 Nicolás Bringas Florencio 17.22   18.74    Peru 19.62 20.30 17.22 18.06 18.55
120 Luis Angel Borja Montoya 15.68   18.82    Peru 23.48 17.95 20.58 17.92 15.68
121 Alex Raul Huamaní Inga 15.83   18.87    Peru 22.60 24.46 15.83 16.83 17.17
122 Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara 17.78   18.91    Peru 17.94 22.51 19.84 17.78 18.95
123 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 17.84   18.99    Peru 19.13 19.36 17.84 23.54 18.47
124 Valentino Leon Ticona 17.91   18.99    Peru 18.62 19.87 17.91 21.33 18.47
125 Clever Isaac Quijano Taipe 16.12   19.12    Peru 16.12 18.40 19.40 19.57 27.31
126 Diego Viñuela Merino 17.40   19.14    Peru 17.40 25.67 21.86 17.66 17.90
127 Alexander Esquivel 17.22   19.21    Peru 22.72 18.79 21.01 17.82 17.22
128 Abel Israel Camarena Vásquez 18.41   19.95    Peru 20.06 19.72 22.21 20.07 18.41
129 Christian Leonardo Huamán Chilón 16.80   20.25    Peru 22.02 21.21 19.67 16.80 19.87
130 Abraham Venancio Arotinco Pimentel 17.24   20.25    Peru 21.88 20.20 17.24 DNF 18.67
131 Jorge Samir Rojas Heredia 17.88   20.50    Peru 18.99 21.23 22.04 21.29 17.88
132 Paolo Duvan Gallegos Diaz 20.08   20.71    Peru 20.09 21.04 20.08 33.08 21.01
133 Aaron Mendez 19.57   20.73    Peru 21.36 19.76 21.08 19.57 26.54
134 Alejandro Gonzales Zuñiga 19.93   21.00    Peru 19.93 33.83 22.16 20.22 20.63
135 Junior Alfredo Arias 16.37   21.01    Peru 16.37 21.23 23.15 DNF 18.66
136 Manuel Igort Yapango Aguilar 19.41   21.02    Peru 19.67 26.92 20.43 22.95 19.41
137 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 18.07   21.11    Peru 23.66 18.07 21.37 18.30 25.04
138 Rodrigo Farfan Choquimaqui 15.79   21.21    Peru 19.80 28.70 23.07 15.79 20.77
139 Max Cespedes Tapia 17.11   21.23    Peru 28.38 25.02 19.48 19.19 17.11
140 Aaron David Respaldiza Casiano 17.47   21.39    Peru 24.61 24.39 17.47 20.97 18.81
141 Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga 18.37   21.49    Peru 22.73 23.28 18.37 18.47 25.32
142 Alejandro Collantes 12.83   21.50    Peru 24.30 20.86 22.87 12.83 20.77
143 Bryan Cabello Ortiz 21.31   21.86    Peru 21.83 21.90 21.86 21.95 21.31
144 Ronald Coronado Condori 20.95   22.20    Peru 22.41 30.06 21.17 23.03 20.95
145 Jhosteen Rosas Luna 17.29   22.21    Peru 24.38 19.07 17.29 23.58 23.98
146 Rodrigo Estefano Llontop Hidalgo 19.33   22.41    Peru 22.68 21.08 23.47 23.52 19.33
147 Luis Adrian Grados Pezzini 19.41   22.43    Peru 23.89 28.02 19.41 19.68 23.71
148 Franco Mauricio Pichilingue Guardia 18.57   22.64    Peru 19.55 27.87 18.57 22.33 26.05
149 Adrián Omar González Jara 16.04   22.67    Peru 23.80 25.20 29.76 19.01 16.04
150 Diego Sobenes Juro 20.28   22.68    Peru 28.08 20.28 20.36 21.32 26.37
151 Leonardo Adrian Nuñez Huanuiri 18.27   22.77    Peru 31.29 28.68 19.45 20.19 18.27
152 Rodrigo Eduardo Guerra Alvites 17.22   23.05    Peru 17.22 23.50 21.37 24.27 25.33
153 Eduardo La Torre 18.18   23.35    Peru 28.09 DNF 21.54 18.18 20.42
154 Diego Martín Soriano Medrano 20.44   23.43    Peru 20.44 22.27 31.85 21.98 26.03
155 Gianfranco Colone 13.99   23.72    Peru 13.99 19.74 25.46 25.97 DNF
156 Juan Leonardo Chalco Figueroa 19.16   23.83    Peru 19.16 29.20 22.98 23.59 24.92
157 Edgar Marcelo De La Cruz Antialon 20.49   24.41    Peru 20.49 24.48 23.72 27.49 25.04
158 Eduardo Munive 21.82   24.44    Peru 27.00 22.06 24.26 21.82 28.43
159 Jheraldo Vega Barboza 21.09   24.63    Peru 24.33 28.23 27.65 21.09 21.90
160 Heins Murayari 19.49   24.75    Peru 21.93 29.71 22.60 30.19 19.49
161 Frank Martin Lujan Meza 20.11   24.78    Peru 27.00 23.66 25.67 25.02 20.11
162 Joel Adrian Sinche Farfan 19.98   24.85    Peru 27.92 25.36 19.98 26.89 22.30
163 Luis Gutierrez Reyes 20.58   25.06    Peru 20.58 28.01 22.67 24.51 29.52
164 Michel Troncos 19.61   25.47    Peru 27.22 25.83 19.61 39.23 23.35
165 Álvaro Joaquín Garcia Rojas 22.28   25.48    Peru 22.28 25.36 DNF 25.97 25.12
166 Eduardo Franco Quea 20.07   25.58    Peru 20.07 24.16 31.24 33.00 21.33
167 Arian Yael Marcelo Chang Peña 23.66   25.70    Peru 25.23 23.66 33.38 26.96 24.91
168 Josué Tello 22.11   26.17    Peru 26.75 26.33 26.18 25.99 22.11
169 Cesar Antonio Durand Cisneros 21.46   26.34    Peru 38.15 29.53 24.09 25.41 21.46
170 Pedro Gabriel Zegarra Díaz 22.40   26.50    Peru 29.19 28.04 25.58 25.88 22.40
171 Samuel Aaron Muñoz Huamani 25.39   26.86    Peru 37.39 26.78 27.08 26.71 25.39
172 Javier Coronado Condori 24.52   27.38    Peru 24.52 32.22 24.58 25.35 32.89
173 Kalmer Santos 26.45   27.50    Peru 38.12 26.45 27.61 28.11 26.78
174 Angélica Jimenez 23.25   27.83    Peru 28.59 30.25 23.25 35.33 24.64
175 Jaime Alberto Cachay Melly 18.68   28.43    Peru 23.91 35.73 DNF 25.65 18.68
176 Ayrton Martin Valle Palomino 25.20   29.44    Peru 25.20 35.66 25.87 DNF 26.79
177 Jose Paez 23.02   29.53    Peru DNF 36.77 26.20 23.02 25.63
178 Fresia Verónica Márquez Ruiz 26.57   30.71    Peru 29.45 26.57 33.58 31.38 31.29
179 Patrick Ricardo Cruz Apolaya 27.08   30.79    Peru 33.63 29.18 45.44 27.08 29.57
180 Diego Lossio Alarcón 27.02   30.97    Peru 27.02 28.54 34.24 30.14 35.88
181 Amir Morales 30.12   31.15    Peru 37.12 32.32 30.60 30.12 30.54
182 Julio Jacob Ramirez Rojas 26.17   31.24    Peru 30.34 33.78 26.17 35.97 29.61
183 Adriano Valenzuela Castillo 29.18   31.95    Peru 31.69 29.81 39.62 34.35 29.18
184 Renzo Loayza Qquente 25.14   32.64    Peru 30.48 36.51 25.14 30.97 36.47
185 Marcelo Said Román García 22.29   33.21    Peru DNF 44.97 22.29 30.19 24.48
186 Gabriel Díaz 28.43   33.80    Peru 36.46 36.42 55.37 28.43 28.51
187 Grace Camila Ortega Ramos 23.00   34.95    Peru 44.63 31.66 23.00 33.79 39.41
188 Jhefry Villalobos Alonso 27.91   35.00    Peru 34.41 40.50 52.33 30.09 27.91
189 Christopher Arias 32.41   35.72    Peru 38.77 41.34 32.41 34.83 33.55
190 Kollanti Miller Chavez Diestro 26.77   36.28    Peru 33.29 50.89 26.77 41.41 34.15
191 Angel Maximo Centeno Cruz 31.29   36.59    Peru 39.10 37.71 32.97 43.33 31.29
192 Renzo Andree Chanca Avendaño 37.25   39.72    Peru 57.20 39.58 37.25 40.60 38.98
193 Sandro Fabian Pijo Lara 29.15   40.05    Peru 46.51 43.50 30.15 DNF 29.15
194 Leonardo Marlom Araujo Maldonado 37.62   42.22    Peru 43.65 51.87 37.62 39.06 43.94
195 Sonny Anderson Quintana Calixtro 39.32   42.77    Peru 43.60 41.42 43.28 46.97 39.32
196 Diego Alonso Vasquez Bedon 35.66   45.02    Peru 52.31 49.37 35.66 49.20 36.50
197 Luana Geraldine Sandoval Sandoval 41.59   47.84    Peru 53.77 41.59 47.03 44.42 52.07
198 Marco Sebastian Donayre Anchi 44.29   51.46    Peru 1:02.27 50.19 44.29 51.09 53.10
199 Javier Briceño 43.11   53.34    Peru 59.42 45.56 43.11 55.05 1:02.99
200 Alejandro Briceño 47.41   54.30    Peru 1:03.45 48.93 47.41 50.51 DNF
201 Sebastian Leonardo Cancho Santisteban 41.79   55.38    Peru 54.78 56.16 DNF 55.20 41.79
202 Ariadna Dafneline Cruz Lozano 41.54   55.99    Peru 1:44.04 59.86 41.54 50.85 57.25
203 Anahi Chui Florencio 48.74   57.51    Peru 1:02.66 48.74 1:03.44 53.57 56.31
204 Jesus Ysmael Condor Zeña 46.22   59.97    Peru 55.92 55.44 1:08.54 1:27.60 46.22
205 Imanol Tello Delgado 50.30   1:01.07    Peru 1:05.44 59.00 58.77 1:13.00 50.30
206 Valeria Isabel Villareal Licas 50.24   1:01.44    Peru 56.95 1:11.84 56.32 1:11.05 50.24
207 Guillermo Reátegui Aguirre 53.88   1:05.38    Peru 1:13.49 53.88 56.38 1:08.73 1:11.04
208 Joseph Edgardo Avila Gavelan 53.19   1:05.53    Peru DNF 53.19 1:04.11 59.91 1:12.56
209 Leonardo Paypay 1:04.11   1:17.40    Peru 1:19.81 1:04.11 1:14.52 1:27.06 1:17.88
210 Thiago Leonardo Mejía Burgos 1:12.28   1:24.71    Peru 1:12.28 1:36.48 1:24.60 1:27.73 1:21.80
211 Carlo Mauricio Acosta Gamarra 1:10.48   1:27.11    Peru 1:38.14 1:10.48 1:16.28 1:26.90 DNF
212 Hector Huaman Tapia 1:42.48   1:50.71    Peru 1:51.56 2:00.46 1:48.14 1:42.48 1:52.43
213 Jesús Augusto Gonzales Zamudio 26.16   DNF    Peru 30.85 DNF 31.54 26.16 DNF
214 Tulio Martinez Abanto 2:42.19   DNF    Peru 2:42.19 2:59.09 DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 7.73   9.30    Peru 10.54 13.35 8.05 9.30 7.73
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 7.65   9.74    Peru 7.65 8.68 10.60 9.94 10.77
3 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.29   9.80    Peru 9.87 9.54 9.29 10.71 9.99
4 Sebastián Benites Wong 9.52   10.67    Peru 11.02 11.26 9.52 13.88 9.72
5 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 8.96   10.83    Peru 11.32 12.64 9.42 8.96 11.74
6 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 9.84   10.94    Peru 9.84 10.60 11.20 11.03 11.53
7 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 9.41   11.60    Peru 11.69 11.32 12.20 11.80 9.41
8 Dario Cubas Castillo 10.62   11.74    Peru 13.50 11.38 12.38 11.47 10.62
9 Leon Achata 9.61   12.14    Peru 12.63 9.61 10.77 13.62 13.01
10 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 10.42   12.24    Peru 11.77 14.24 10.70 14.76 10.42
11 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 11.84   12.27    Peru 12.12 12.01 12.68 14.61 11.84
12 Leonardo Vilca 10.59   12.36    Peru 13.32 10.86 10.59 12.90 14.39
13 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 9.42   12.37    Peru 11.54 16.53 13.29 12.27 9.42
14 William Meza 11.29   12.62    Peru 12.88 11.29 12.07 14.35 12.90
15 Eduardo Cabrera Yí 12.22   12.74    Peru 12.57 12.22 12.97 12.67 13.62
16 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 10.84   12.75    Peru 12.67 12.07 13.64 13.52 10.84
17 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 11.45   12.98    Peru 13.11 12.92 12.92 11.45 14.37
18 Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz 11.55   13.14    Peru 13.81 11.55 16.54 13.26 12.36
19 Albert Gabriel Camac 11.48   13.26    Peru 11.56 11.48 21.85 14.49 13.72
20 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 12.56   13.26    Peru 14.10 12.56 16.86 13.06 12.63
21 Rachel Riggenbach 11.90   13.34    Peru 13.04 12.51 14.46 19.71 11.90
22 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 7.01   13.40    Peru 19.50 13.24 12.46 14.50 7.01
23 Jael Riggenbach 10.26   13.45    Peru 13.85 14.23 17.04 12.28 10.26
24 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 11.24   13.45    Peru 11.24 11.90 14.98 14.08 14.36
25 Max Guerra Vargas 12.74   13.48    Peru 12.82 13.57 12.74 15.68 14.05
26 Anthony Camavilca 12.02   13.49    Peru 14.21 13.82 12.02 DNF 12.43
27 Daniel Suclupe Dávila 10.97   13.79    Peru 11.44 10.97 14.85 15.08 16.40
28 Adrian Alexander Suclupe Torre 12.88   14.01    Peru 14.29 12.88 21.58 14.31 13.42
29 Karin Miranda Rosas 12.29   14.08    Peru 12.29 12.85 14.26 17.63 15.12
30 Geanpiero Sebastian Arias Zuazo 12.84   14.09    Peru 14.36 12.84 13.66 14.90 14.26
31 Marco Penado 13.07   14.27    Peru 18.92 14.50 13.07 14.50 13.80
32 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 12.85   14.28    Peru 13.71 12.85 15.10 14.54 14.58
33 Paolo Jose Paredes Sanchez 13.66   14.32    Peru 14.38 14.12 14.46 15.66 13.66
34 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 10.50   14.36    Peru 13.60 16.84 10.50 14.45 15.03
35 Nicolas Hermoza 11.76   14.47    Peru 15.92 13.40 14.08 11.76 19.05
36 Mark Hanke Lecaros 13.15   14.50    Peru 15.64 13.15 14.41 16.80 13.45
37 Ricardo Maxera 13.18   14.54    Peru 13.18 14.03 14.24 16.16 15.34
38 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 13.91   14.54    Peru 14.11 13.91 14.57 17.44 14.94
39 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 12.23   14.57    Peru 12.95 15.58 12.23 15.18 17.36
40 Carlos Sullca Mejía 12.48   14.58    Peru 12.48 15.37 17.93 15.27 13.10
41 Anthony Alexis Quea Marcelo 12.06   14.65    Peru 13.39 12.06 16.58 18.28 13.97
42 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 13.66   14.66    Peru 15.68 13.66 13.75 16.21 14.56
43 José Antonio Peralta Medina 12.62   14.82    Peru 16.68 14.64 13.94 15.87 12.62
44 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 12.45   14.90    Peru 16.40 14.25 14.06 30.49 12.45
45 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 13.06   15.00    Peru 13.95 16.73 13.06 15.55 15.50
46 Jose Abanto Ortiz 13.87   15.00    Peru 16.88 14.78 15.77 13.87 14.46
47 Helar Gomez Chalco 13.39   15.04    Peru 13.39 14.89 17.38 14.89 15.34
48 Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya 13.09   15.09    Peru 14.61 DNF 14.69 13.09 15.97
49 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 13.73   15.10    Peru 13.73 15.94 15.63 13.74 16.58
50 Luis Gonzalo Porras Lopez 14.19   15.12    Peru 14.19 15.68 16.64 15.48 14.21
51 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 12.78   15.15    Peru 15.86 15.79 13.79 16.40 12.78
52 Reggie Carbajal 14.02   15.15    Peru 15.00 17.53 14.21 16.25 14.02
53 Jose Carlos Barrios Ponce 13.34   15.16    Peru 14.92 13.34 18.65 14.71 15.84
54 Hernán Levano Villalobos 14.66   15.19    Peru 14.66 17.90 15.01 15.88 14.68
55 Rodrigo Zarate 12.93   15.25    Peru 12.93 15.28 15.41 16.55 15.05
56 David Hurtado 12.02   15.26    Peru 14.56 15.39 15.93 12.02 15.83
57 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 14.24   15.26    Peru 18.35 15.20 14.24 15.09 15.50
58 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 13.04   15.29    Peru 15.97 13.04 15.98 20.72 13.92
59 Walter Felix 14.01   15.34    Peru 15.03 14.01 14.92 16.07 17.18
60 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 14.86   15.46    Peru 16.70 15.90 15.16 14.86 15.32
61 Anderson Rojas 13.79   15.61    Peru 16.53 16.07 14.68 16.08 13.79
62 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 13.87   15.65    Peru 14.93 15.90 16.12 17.13 13.87
63 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 14.85   15.65    Peru 15.83 15.18 17.69 14.85 15.93
64 Carlos Ramirez Sotelo 13.76   15.83    Peru 21.57 15.27 14.78 17.44 13.76
65 Ronald Smith Huaman Cardenas 14.44   16.10    Peru 16.66 17.25 14.76 16.89 14.44
66 Jhevy Coaquira 13.71   16.12    Peru 15.16 17.26 16.83 13.71 16.38
67 Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango 12.31   16.17    Peru 12.31 15.53 22.16 16.01 16.98
68 Paolo Calzada Leon 12.75   16.25    Peru 19.00 16.69 13.15 18.91 12.75
69 Jair Flores Vizcarra 14.29   16.56    Peru 14.29 15.60 15.91 19.81 18.18
70 José Daniel Carhuachin 13.11   16.57    Peru 13.11 16.88 17.49 16.50 16.32
71 Brayan Huaman 15.47   16.63    Peru 17.25 16.72 19.19 15.93 15.47
72 Rodrigo Aguilar 13.61   16.69    Peru 17.89 18.55 13.62 22.39 13.61
73 Alexander Montoya 13.12   16.75    Peru 16.39 16.10 17.76 13.12 17.81
74 Roberto Diaz Ore 13.66   16.82    Peru 20.36 13.66 14.35 17.48 18.62
75 Daniel Raul Alarcon Espinoza 12.19   17.25    Peru DNF 12.19 19.31 17.01 15.44
76 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 15.77   17.29    Peru 17.98 17.94 17.97 15.77 15.97
77 Natán Riggenbach 14.32   17.41    Peru 19.57 14.32 15.27 17.38 27.67
78 Pedro Juan Fernando Chang Benites 15.95   17.64    Peru 18.83 15.95 17.36 18.54 17.02
79 Diego Carpio Pérez 15.43   17.88    Peru 15.43 21.30 17.35 19.59 16.69
80 Gustavo Apaza 13.92   18.02    Peru 17.85 17.16 20.06 13.92 19.06
81 Luis Anampa 15.19   18.23    Peru 15.19 21.78 17.52 15.40 DNF
82 Nayel Carrillo Castillo 16.50   18.32    Peru 20.04 16.50 16.72 18.21 20.81
83 Nicolás Bringas Florencio 15.60   18.45    Peru 17.90 24.42 18.50 15.60 18.95
84 Joaquín Guillén Bacilio 15.67   18.66    Peru 15.67 18.22 22.56 21.11 16.64
85 Kevin Bryan Sandoval Sandoval 14.51   18.69    Peru 21.59 15.62 14.51 18.86 DNF
86 Charli Yeison Ortega Segura 18.35   18.73    Peru 18.70 18.63 20.22 18.35 18.86
87 Irving Calisaya 17.89   18.81    Peru 19.04 17.89 18.34 19.30 19.06
88 Angelo Taranco 14.14   19.26    Peru 19.80 14.14 17.60 20.38 28.67
89 Jonatan Ariel Acuña Corahua 16.89   20.36    Peru 19.09 20.96 16.89 21.04 25.84
90 Oscar Ivan Cubas Guerrero 17.37   20.42    Peru 21.09 23.08 18.52 21.66 17.37
91 Gianfranco Huanqui 14.21   20.62    Peru 20.79 14.21 18.30 25.86 22.76
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 8.53   9.39    Peru 8.59 10.82 8.53 9.92 9.65
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 8.52   9.97    Peru 12.43 9.69 9.09 8.52 11.14
3 Sebastián Benites Wong 8.56   10.21    Peru 11.16 12.13 9.92 8.56 9.55
4 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.09   10.23    Peru 8.09 11.51 11.08 8.10 11.52
5 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 8.62   10.45    Peru 8.62 10.56 9.18 11.77 11.60
6 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 9.28   10.73    Peru 12.15 10.03 9.28 10.87 11.28
7 Leon Achata 10.47   10.75    Peru 12.34 11.01 10.54 10.47 10.71
8 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 9.71   10.78    Peru 10.26 10.66 13.12 9.71 11.42
9 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 9.50   10.99    Peru 10.38 11.39 15.48 9.50 11.19
10 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 9.45   11.07    Peru 10.16 12.45 DNF 9.45 10.61
11 Dario Cubas Castillo 8.80   11.13    Peru 11.88 15.17 11.46 8.80 10.06
12 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 8.67   11.19    Peru 8.67 12.83 10.81 11.17 11.58
13 Jael Riggenbach 9.98   11.30    Peru 11.32 9.98 11.51 13.96 11.06
14 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 10.39   11.31    Peru 11.54 11.25 12.92 11.14 10.39
15 Eduardo Cabrera Yí 9.86   11.66    Peru 9.86 10.84 12.68 12.67 11.47
16 Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz 10.98   11.92    Peru 10.98 11.22 13.05 11.49 15.29
17 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 8.78   12.03    Peru 13.10 DNF 11.13 8.78 11.85
18 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 10.28   12.18    Peru 13.86 12.81 12.12 10.28 11.62
19 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 12.04   12.20    Peru 12.37 12.19 12.05 14.69 12.04
20 Anthony Alexis Quea Marcelo 10.98   12.62    Peru 12.69 12.09 15.74 10.98 13.07
21 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 10.82   12.74    Peru 12.92 14.08 16.25 11.22 10.82
22 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 10.81   12.79    Peru 13.42 12.32 12.64 10.81 16.89
23 William Meza 11.32   12.80    Peru 11.32 13.50 14.25 12.08 12.81
24 Daniel Suclupe Dávila 12.08   12.89    Peru 13.47 12.87 12.08 13.95 12.34
25 Leonardo Vilca 11.43   13.06    Peru 12.32 14.69 14.33 11.43 12.54
26 Max Guerra Vargas 12.77   13.17    Peru 12.77 13.16 12.99 13.37 14.09
27 Albert Gabriel Camac 11.46   13.23    Peru 14.58 12.00 14.17 13.53 11.46
28 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 9.95   13.32    Peru 13.39 13.57 13.95 9.95 13.01
29 Anthony Camavilca 10.92   13.49    Peru 15.64 10.92 12.34 13.39 14.75
30 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 11.83   13.50    Peru 11.83 13.29 12.59 14.63 16.92
31 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 12.43   13.57    Peru 12.48 13.35 15.04 12.43 14.88
32 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 12.83   13.58    Peru 13.95 12.83 13.58 16.41 13.21
33 Rachel Riggenbach 9.78   13.59    Peru 16.17 14.08 12.68 9.78 14.00
34 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 10.57   13.67    Peru 17.49 14.15 13.02 10.57 13.84
35 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 12.51   13.87    Peru 12.79 13.31 15.51 12.51 18.57
36 Geanpiero Sebastian Arias Zuazo 10.30   13.88    Peru 10.30 DNF 11.88 14.16 15.61
37 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 11.88   13.88    Peru 14.86 14.00 11.88 13.18 14.47
38 Jose Abanto Ortiz 12.36   13.88    Peru 14.94 12.89 13.81 12.36 15.54
39 Ricardo Maxera 11.12   14.28    Peru 11.74 16.54 15.80 11.12 15.31
40 Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya 12.66   14.38    Peru 14.05 16.47 12.66 16.07 13.02
41 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 11.93   14.47    Peru 16.63 13.80 11.93 12.99 DNF
42 Adrian Alexander Suclupe Torre 11.94   14.67    Peru 14.71 14.68 11.94 18.39 14.63
43 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 11.52   14.84    Peru 16.15 23.00 11.52 15.32 13.05
44 Karin Miranda Rosas 12.44   14.94    Peru 12.78 DNF 16.50 15.54 12.44
45 Walter Felix 13.31   15.15    Peru 13.35 15.53 13.31 16.58 26.48
46 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 13.09   15.17    Peru 14.66 13.09 15.80 15.05 17.87
47 Jose Carlos Barrios Ponce 12.87   15.24    Peru 15.67 15.83 16.32 12.87 14.22
48 Rodrigo Zarate 12.69   15.33    Peru 15.73 15.48 15.32 12.69 15.20
49 Paolo Jose Paredes Sanchez 10.31   15.55    Peru 15.04 16.78 DNF 10.31 14.83
50 Mark Hanke Lecaros 13.75   15.58    Peru 13.75 15.70 17.08 13.97 DNF
51 Hernán Levano Villalobos 13.67   15.59    Peru 17.28 14.44 19.21 13.67 15.06
52 Carlos Sullca Mejía 11.92   15.60    Peru 16.10 11.92 DNF 12.72 17.99
53 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 13.21   15.87    Peru 13.21 17.84 16.14 15.47 15.99
54 José Antonio Peralta Medina 11.83   16.12    Peru 22.72 20.49 14.25 11.83 13.62
55 Helar Gomez Chalco 11.93   16.55    Peru 17.46 17.87 15.83 11.93 16.35
56 David Hurtado 11.69   16.91    Peru 18.79 13.97 DNF 11.69 17.97
57 Nicolas Hermoza 14.67   16.96    Peru 14.67 15.77 DNF 16.84 18.27
58 Luis Gonzalo Porras Lopez 11.59   16.97    Peru 17.42 17.64 15.86 11.59 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 6.83   8.24    Peru 9.91 7.64 6.83 9.06 8.03
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 7.31   8.87    Peru 8.82 7.31 8.46 11.11 9.34
3 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 8.06   9.37    Peru 9.63 9.72 8.77 8.06 11.31
4 Sebastián Benites Wong 8.13   9.63    Peru 11.31 9.32 10.32 8.13 9.26
5 Leon Achata 9.23   9.72    Peru 9.70 10.20 9.23 9.25 13.89
6 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 8.60   10.19    Peru 9.98 8.60 10.69 9.89 18.23
7 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 9.09   10.42    Peru 10.21 10.09 10.96 11.90 9.09
8 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 9.39   11.26    Peru 11.02 9.39 10.53 DNF 12.22
9 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 9.98   11.41    Peru 11.11 9.98 13.93 11.38 11.73
10 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 8.58   11.43    Peru 9.29 8.58 12.53 12.46 13.55
11 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 10.11   11.78    Peru 12.96 11.45 12.15 11.73 10.11
12 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 10.63   12.16    Peru 12.66 10.63 14.44 12.83 11.00
13 Dario Cubas Castillo 10.56   12.57    Peru DNF 12.97 13.40 10.56 11.33
14 Jael Riggenbach 11.70   12.85    Peru 13.65 11.93 11.70 14.02 12.96
15 Eduardo Cabrera Yí 10.06   13.04    Peru 14.87 12.77 11.47 10.06 15.04
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leon Achata 2.27   2.73    Peru 2.71 3.00 2.27 2.47 DNF
2 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 2.56   2.83    Peru 2.56 2.85 3.02 2.63 3.58
3 José Antonio Peralta Medina 2.66   2.95    Peru 2.83 3.01 3.35 2.66 3.00
4 Reggie Carbajal 2.68   3.10    Peru 2.94 3.42 3.71 2.68 2.95
5 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1.82   3.39    Peru 1.82 4.05 4.27 3.41 2.71
6 Dario Cubas Castillo 2.33   3.58    Peru 2.33 4.40 2.85 DNF 3.48
7 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 3.43   3.79    Peru 4.19 3.58 4.82 3.43 3.59
8 Leonardo Vilca 2.96   3.97    Peru 2.96 6.38 3.94 4.26 3.72
9 Carlos Sullca Mejía 3.38   3.99    Peru 3.99 3.38 4.47 7.06 3.52
10 William Meza 3.42   4.04    Peru 3.68 3.42 4.14 4.29 6.72
11 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 3.37   4.05    Peru 4.82 3.37 4.53 3.93 3.69
12 Kevin Bryan Sandoval Sandoval 3.78   4.34    Peru 4.55 3.78 3.78 4.69 6.39
13 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3.53   4.35    Peru 4.50 7.82 4.00 4.56 3.53
14 Albert Gabriel Camac 4.13   4.36    Peru 4.26 4.13 7.02 4.47 4.36
15 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 3.35   4.41    Peru 4.02 5.14 3.35 4.08 5.30
16 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 2.81   4.45    Peru 4.16 2.81 8.12 5.14 4.04
17 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3.82   4.53    Peru 4.85 4.17 5.47 4.58 3.82
18 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 3.90   4.57    Peru 3.99 4.24 5.58 5.48 3.90
19 Jose Carlos Barrios Ponce 3.24   4.59    Peru 7.99 4.79 3.38 3.24 5.59
20 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 3.96   4.64    Peru 5.70 3.96 5.30 4.32 4.30
21 Nicolás Bringas Florencio 3.84   4.75    Peru 4.25 6.34 5.69 3.84 4.31
22 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 4.11   4.80    Peru 4.99 4.58 5.30 4.11 4.83
23 Rodrigo Aguilar 3.64   4.87    Peru 5.04 3.83 5.75 7.68 3.64
24 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 3.48   4.88    Peru 3.48 5.86 4.03 4.74 9.70
25 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 3.84   4.88    Peru 4.90 4.78 5.08 3.84 4.96
26 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 4.42   4.88    Peru 4.95 5.25 4.44 4.42 5.77
27 Daniel Suclupe Dávila 4.46   4.94    Peru 6.52 4.65 4.46 4.47 5.71
28 Max Guerra Vargas 4.35   4.99    Peru 5.04 4.35 5.58 4.86 5.06
29 Benjamín Ochoa 3.08   5.03    Peru 3.08 4.85 4.83 5.75 5.41
30 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 3.28   5.03    Peru 3.28 6.07 6.28 3.79 5.24
31 Diego Viñuela Merino 4.73   5.17    Peru 7.35 4.84 5.61 5.05 4.73
32 Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango 3.18   5.20    Peru 5.16 4.45 5.98 6.08 3.18
33 Rodrigo Zarate 4.47   5.20    Peru 4.79 5.39 6.66 5.43 4.47
34 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 3.47   5.23    Peru 4.65 3.47 5.35 5.69 6.28
35 Cristóbal Araujo 4.27   5.27    Peru 4.27 5.45 4.32 6.04 DNF
36 Anthony Camavilca 3.85   5.28    Peru 5.91 4.80 6.34 5.14 3.85
37 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 4.09   5.33    Peru 5.41 5.87 4.71 4.09 6.11
38 Helar Gomez Chalco 3.73   5.37    Peru 4.27 5.71 6.73 3.73 6.12
39 Junior Alfredo Arias 4.33   5.38    Peru 5.96 4.56 4.33 5.62 6.81
40 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 4.33   5.42    Peru 6.03 5.22 4.33 13.63 5.01
41 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 5.08   5.43    Peru 7.07 5.08 5.13 5.93 5.24
42 Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya 4.61   5.45    Peru 5.99 4.61 6.52 5.38 4.99
43 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 4.11   5.47    Peru 7.65 5.71 4.11 5.70 4.99
44 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 4.90   5.49    Peru 4.90 5.24 5.71 5.57 5.67
45 Marco Penado 3.76   5.54    Peru 3.76 6.18 8.40 5.55 4.88
46 Aaron David Respaldiza Casiano 4.63   5.55    Peru 6.10 4.63 5.32 7.20 5.23
47 Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz 5.27   5.63    Peru 7.18 5.66 5.27 5.83 5.40
48 Ricardo Maxera 4.19   5.64    Peru 4.19 6.53 5.84 7.19 4.54
49 José Daniel Carhuachin 4.40   5.64    Peru 6.34 5.73 4.40 4.85 6.40
50 Roberto Diaz Ore 4.41   5.71    Peru 5.86 5.91 4.41 6.07 5.36
51 Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga 5.17   5.79    Peru 5.32 5.51 6.53 7.95 5.17
52 Alexander Montoya 4.85   5.81    Peru 6.49 5.81 5.96 4.85 5.65
53 Paolo Duvan Gallegos Diaz 4.98   5.83    Peru 6.12 4.98 6.86 5.53 5.85
54 Alexis Olivares Miranda 5.17   6.02    Peru 6.28 6.65 5.69 6.09 5.17
55 Irving Calisaya 4.60   6.03    Peru 5.51 4.60 6.40 7.17 6.17
56 Jose Abanto Ortiz 4.29   6.05    Peru 15.15 6.53 5.80 5.82 4.29
57 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 4.60   6.08    Peru 8.78 5.74 5.50 6.99 4.60
58 Diego Carpio Pérez 5.43   6.11    Peru 5.91 5.43 6.70 5.81 6.61
59 Abraham Venancio Arotinco Pimentel 5.65   6.12    Peru 6.15 6.10 5.65 6.27 6.12
60 Carlos Ramirez Sotelo 4.96   6.15    Peru 6.01 6.33 8.71 4.96 6.11
61 Valentino Leon Ticona 4.44   6.16    Peru 4.44 5.21 7.20 7.62 6.07
62 Brayan Huaman 4.33   6.19    Peru 6.37 6.68 5.53 4.33 6.94
63 Luis Gutierrez Reyes 5.09   6.24    Peru 5.09 5.64 7.58 7.51 5.57
64 David Hurtado 3.66   6.25    Peru 6.65 6.24 3.66 5.97 6.53
65 Geanpiero Sebastian Arias Zuazo 4.95   6.39    Peru 6.46 10.91 7.74 4.95 4.96
66 Nayel Carrillo Castillo 4.48   6.56    Peru 6.87 6.63 7.06 6.19 4.48
67 Jair Flores Vizcarra 4.67   6.57    Peru 7.34 6.93 5.44 4.67 9.47
68 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 5.13   6.60    Peru 5.13 7.61 5.74 7.53 6.54
69 Anthony Terrazas Tello 6.30   6.71    Peru 6.61 6.30 7.73 7.16 6.35
70 Hernán Levano Villalobos 6.06   6.75    Peru 6.15 6.06 6.72 7.38 7.49
71 Jose Paez 4.69   6.78    Peru 4.69 6.14 6.14 8.72 8.05
72 Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara 5.78   6.82    Peru 7.08 7.64 5.78 6.22 7.16
73 Charli Yeison Ortega Segura 4.84   6.83    Peru 4.84 5.91 8.68 7.99 6.59
74 Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres 6.53   6.86    Peru 7.52 6.53 7.00 7.01 6.58
75 Jhosteen Rosas Luna 5.59   7.01    Peru 6.89 6.62 7.53 5.59 13.70
76 Rodrigo Eduardo Guerra Alvites 5.64   7.01    Peru 6.45 5.64 7.08 9.22 7.51
77 Jack Osorio Herrera 4.24   7.02    Peru 7.44 8.05 5.57 4.24 8.57
78 Luis Anampa 4.21   7.12    Peru 6.63 7.51 7.42 4.21 7.30
79 Daniel Raul Alarcon Espinoza 6.63   7.17    Peru 6.64 10.22 6.63 7.75 7.11
80 Ronald Smith Huaman Cardenas 5.68   7.31    Peru 7.03 7.03 5.68 7.98 7.87
81 Bryan Cabello Ortiz 6.36   7.32    Peru 7.28 6.36 8.99 7.18 7.50
82 Gianfranco Colone 5.61   7.38    Peru 8.31 6.61 9.61 5.61 7.21
83 Franco Mauricio Pichilingue Guardia 5.17   7.49    Peru 9.60 5.17 7.65 7.55 7.26
84 Jhevy Coaquira 5.36   7.49    Peru 9.18 11.92 5.77 5.36 7.52
85 Eduardo Munive 6.54   7.49    Peru 6.74 6.54 12.90 7.70 8.03
86 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 6.93   7.60    Peru 7.01 7.77 8.01 6.93 8.55
87 Luis Adrian Grados Pezzini 5.08   7.61    Peru 13.49 5.76 9.12 5.08 7.94
88 Gustavo Apaza 5.40   7.65    Peru 8.74 8.43 5.40 5.79 14.90
89 Oscar Ivan Cubas Guerrero 6.88   7.67    Peru 7.83 7.47 16.25 6.88 7.72
90 Kalmer Santos 6.57   7.76    Peru 6.57 7.74 7.65 7.88 8.17
91 Alejandro Collantes 6.31   7.83    Peru 10.50 6.31 7.57 8.43 7.49
92 Edgar Marcelo De La Cruz Antialon 4.63   7.86    Peru 11.20 6.73 9.59 4.63 7.25
93 Jose Gustavo Hugo Cajan 6.00   8.11    Peru 13.43 8.40 6.00 7.92 8.01
94 Luis Gonzalo Porras Lopez 6.02   8.13    Peru DNF 10.11 6.02 7.02 7.25
95 Fresia Verónica Márquez Ruiz 6.97   8.41    Peru 7.02 8.41 9.91 6.97 9.80
96 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 6.08   8.43    Peru 10.95 7.06 6.08 7.28 DNF
97 Amir Morales 7.84   8.46    Peru 14.05 8.29 8.86 7.84 8.23
98 Diego Sobenes Juro 8.46   8.55    Peru 8.99 8.68 8.51 8.46 8.46
99 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 7.45   8.58    Peru 8.18 7.45 15.11 9.90 7.65
100 Frank Martin Lujan Meza 6.83   8.65    Peru 9.07 8.31 6.83 8.57 10.82
101 Manuel Igort Yapango Aguilar 7.67   8.66    Peru 11.62 9.54 7.67 8.56 7.87
102 Ronald Coronado Condori 8.28   8.69    Peru 10.37 8.55 8.46 9.05 8.28
103 Adrián Omar González Jara 8.00   8.83    Peru 8.88 8.00 11.08 8.15 9.45
104 Jonatan Ariel Acuña Corahua 3.64   9.09    Peru 3.64 9.73 9.71 9.71 7.86
105 Renzo Loayza Qquente 6.85   9.21    Peru 10.18 7.21 11.43 10.25 6.85
106 Pedro Gabriel Zegarra Díaz 7.14   9.31    Peru 13.01 7.14 8.75 10.45 8.74
107 Alex Raul Huamaní Inga 7.81   9.36    Peru 8.08 11.44 7.81 8.57 14.77
108 Kevin Rojas Tauma 8.36   9.41    Peru 8.36 9.46 10.06 8.72 11.64
109 Cesar Antonio Durand Cisneros 5.44   9.42    Peru 5.44 8.10 7.71 12.44 12.51
110 Jesús Augusto Gonzales Zamudio 5.04   9.75    Peru 8.75 5.04 10.24 10.54 10.25
111 Diego Martín Soriano Medrano 8.07   9.81    Peru 9.94 8.07 8.58 12.75 10.92
112 Arian Yael Marcelo Chang Peña 8.12   10.07    Peru 8.12 10.61 10.54 9.07 10.63
113 Joel Adrian Sinche Farfan 5.84   10.65    Peru 11.18 8.41 12.37 DNF 5.84
114 Sonny Anderson Quintana Calixtro 9.05   11.09    Peru 12.80 13.25 9.05 10.88 9.59
115 Marcelo Said Román García 10.18   11.15    Peru 11.95 10.35 10.18 11.55 11.55
116 Samuel Aaron Muñoz Huamani 8.23   11.24    Peru 13.14 11.26 12.41 10.06 8.23
117 Leonardo Adrian Nuñez Huanuiri 11.18   12.27    Peru 13.49 11.99 11.18 12.77 12.06
118 Leonardo Marlom Araujo Maldonado 10.93   12.32    Peru 15.28 10.93 11.28 14.68 11.01
119 Adriano Valenzuela Castillo 11.27   12.55    Peru 13.42 16.78 11.70 12.53 11.27
120 Jaime Alberto Cachay Melly 10.07   13.70    Peru 13.96 13.99 14.19 10.07 13.15
121 Luana Geraldine Sandoval Sandoval 15.44   19.19    Peru 15.44 18.24 19.67 19.67 22.41
122 Javier Briceño 13.87   20.11    Peru 17.92 23.37 22.47 13.87 19.93
123 Alejandro Briceño 18.04   21.49    Peru 20.45 23.56 DNF 20.46 18.04
124 Thiago Leonardo Mejía Burgos 17.54   35.51    Peru 35.97 49.95 17.54 36.10 34.45
125 Hector Huaman Tapia 36.57   50.43    Peru 59.81 40.89 36.57 53.14 57.26
126 Mark Hanke Lecaros 4.18   DNF    Peru DNF 6.90 4.18 7.26 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1.89   2.33    Peru 1.89 3.11 4.02 1.93 1.96
2 José Antonio Peralta Medina 2.52   3.57    Peru 4.84 4.30 3.19 3.22 2.52
3 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 3.08   3.63    Peru 4.13 3.72 3.08 3.15 4.03
4 Leon Achata 2.81   3.77    Peru 6.38 3.24 2.81 4.12 3.96
5 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 3.17   3.98    Peru 4.69 4.50 3.85 3.17 3.58
6 William Meza 3.03   4.03    Peru 4.19 6.19 3.77 3.03 4.14
7 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 3.51   4.03    Peru 4.25 3.56 3.51 4.29 4.77
8 Albert Gabriel Camac 3.66   4.06    Peru 3.94 4.02 4.56 4.21 3.66
9 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 3.45   4.10    Peru 3.45 3.76 5.01 5.79 3.54
10 Jose Carlos Barrios Ponce 3.69   4.24    Peru 9.19 3.88 3.69 4.86 3.97
11 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2.95   4.36    Peru 3.84 6.35 2.95 5.08 4.17
12 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 3.15   4.50    Peru 4.30 4.57 4.63 3.15 8.88
13 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 4.19   4.53    Peru 4.78 4.25 4.56 4.19 5.56
14 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3.01   4.58    Peru 6.27 7.56 3.01 3.42 4.04
15 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 3.35   4.83    Peru 3.35 5.47 4.70 4.33 6.22
16 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 3.34   4.84    Peru 4.07 7.05 3.34 4.87 5.57
17 Carlos Sullca Mejía 3.02   4.86    Peru 4.99 5.54 4.29 3.02 5.30
18 Dario Cubas Castillo 3.74   5.02    Peru 5.33 4.07 6.23 5.65 3.74
19 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 4.02   5.25    Peru 5.59 4.65 4.02 5.83 5.51
20 Reggie Carbajal 2.78   5.48    Peru 2.78 5.45 15.08 3.94 7.05
21 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 4.05   6.04    Peru 4.05 4.20 6.15 8.71 7.76
22 Daniel Suclupe Dávila 4.64   6.13    Peru 5.93 8.70 7.25 5.21 4.64
23 Rodrigo Aguilar 2.85   6.29    Peru 2.85 6.56 6.28 6.02 9.03
24 Nicolás Bringas Florencio 5.78   6.37    Peru 7.15 5.78 5.80 6.15 8.91
25 Kevin Bryan Sandoval Sandoval 4.30   6.42    Peru 5.47 4.78 4.30 DNF 9.00
26 Max Guerra Vargas 4.62   6.52    Peru 8.36 8.30 4.72 4.62 6.54
27 Leonardo Vilca 4.00   DNF    Peru 4.00 4.60 4.61 DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1.13   2.44    Peru 2.68 4.55 1.13 1.99 2.64
2 Leon Achata 2.43   3.14    Peru 2.43 3.41 3.12 2.88 5.66
3 José Antonio Peralta Medina 1.87   3.25    Peru 2.78 3.48 1.87 3.69 3.50
4 Albert Gabriel Camac 2.18   3.72    Peru 3.37 6.94 2.18 4.54 3.26
5 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3.37   3.83    Peru 3.37 3.42 4.67 3.41 5.03
6 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 2.49   3.92    Peru 3.79 3.45 2.49 4.64 4.52
7 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 2.11   4.01    Peru 3.89 5.34 2.11 4.16 3.98
8 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 3.60   4.06    Peru 4.17 3.60 5.38 4.02 3.99
9 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 2.34   4.38    Peru 3.84 5.61 2.34 6.82 3.70
10 William Meza 1.84   4.40    Peru 4.07 4.97 1.84 5.03 4.16
11 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1.76   4.69    Peru 5.78 4.31 1.76 3.98 6.48
12 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 2.82   4.82    Peru 5.43 2.82 4.09 4.94 5.86
13 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 2.29   4.97    Peru 4.59 5.33 2.29 7.19 5.00
14 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 2.21   5.02    Peru 5.84 7.67 2.21 4.31 4.92
15 Jose Carlos Barrios Ponce 4.74   5.94    Peru 5.66 4.74 DNF 6.88 5.27
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 28.98   33.25    Peru 32.37 32.06 28.98 35.32 35.87
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 28.72   34.28    Peru 28.72 1:38.21 37.41 31.66 33.78
3 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 34.81   39.38    Peru 39.84 35.14 43.92 43.16 34.81
4 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 36.95   41.55    Peru 38.80 45.61 40.24 36.95 53.34
5 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 38.05   42.74    Peru 42.78 41.97 48.46 38.05 43.46
6 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 37.96   42.90    Peru 37.96 45.26 42.37 44.35 41.98
7 Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya 39.00   43.24    Peru 45.70 42.96 44.45 42.32 39.00
8 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 41.05   43.57    Peru 41.05 44.79 45.50 44.50 41.42
9 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 32.33   43.91    Peru 40.64 51.34 44.39 46.70 32.33
10 Leon Achata 40.70   44.63    Peru 42.54 47.95 40.70 44.19 47.17
11 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 39.08   44.70    Peru 48.29 42.91 42.89 39.08 49.99
12 Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez 41.33   45.82    Peru 48.41 44.88 44.16 41.33 49.78
13 Cristian Huamaní 39.03   46.41    Peru 39.03 44.45 46.60 51.74 48.18
14 Marco Alzamora Cueto 37.43   46.97    Peru 37.43 46.33 41.85 52.74 53.31
15 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 42.11   47.48    Peru 56.51 45.56 54.17 42.71 42.11
16 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 41.12   47.55    Peru 52.75 46.62 47.63 48.40 41.12
17 Dario Cubas Castillo 44.89   47.70    Peru 50.99 51.72 47.01 45.09 44.89
18 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 44.47   47.71    Peru 44.47 51.31 47.17 48.07 47.88
19 Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango 41.21   48.39    Peru 49.18 51.22 55.56 44.78 41.21
20 Anderson Rojas 44.46   49.37    Peru 49.37 44.46 1:03.06 50.51 48.24
21 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 43.44   50.27    Peru 45.82 49.50 55.48 43.44 57.02
22 Walter Felix 46.08   51.81    Peru 49.20 57.96 48.27 1:00.44 46.08
23 Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido 47.93   53.34    Peru 56.33 53.90 57.44 47.93 49.80
24 Reggie Carbajal 47.52   53.73    Peru 58.55 49.79 47.52 52.86 DNF
25 Daniel Suclupe Dávila 50.80   53.87    Peru 52.67 55.55 53.38 1:03.98 50.80
26 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 47.23   54.28    Peru 54.94 47.23 51.60 1:02.01 56.31
27 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 47.99   54.35    Peru 1:00.30 1:00.27 51.24 51.55 47.99
28 Raúl Ponciano Nuñez 47.76   54.95    Peru 59.64 57.51 54.90 47.76 52.43
29 Jose Abanto Ortiz 50.42   54.96    Peru DNF 53.66 56.67 54.55 50.42
30 Rodrigo Aguilar 50.25   55.19    Peru 1:07.86 52.02 50.25 56.36 57.20
31 Anthony Camavilca 44.09   55.20    Peru 54.07 52.95 1:01.42 58.58 44.09
32 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 45.64   55.69    Peru 45.64 1:06.50 54.99 53.01 59.06
33 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 45.42   56.16    Peru 51.02 1:10.99 45.42 DNF 46.46
34 Felix Eduardo Ulco Villoslado 51.59   56.70    Peru 57.73 54.53 51.59 57.84 58.36
35 Luis Alberto Gómez Taya 52.66   57.09    Peru 56.21 1:02.80 59.40 55.65 52.66
36 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 51.55   57.44    Peru 51.55 58.91 59.81 1:02.66 53.59
37 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 51.29   58.12    Peru 54.30 51.29 1:03.96 1:05.38 56.11
38 Max Guerra Vargas 54.88   58.21    Peru 59.61 56.45 58.57 1:09.36 54.88
39 Job Coveñas Otoya 50.18   58.22    Peru 50.18 57.48 52.94 1:04.24 1:04.99
40 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 48.17   58.56    Peru 1:01.95 1:00.32 48.17 1:08.17 53.42
41 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 55.38   59.19    Peru 59.98 1:01.90 55.38 1:00.79 56.81
42 Kevin Rojas Tauma 54.23   59.25    Peru 55.32 1:04.21 58.21 1:07.68 54.23
43 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 43.94   59.93    Peru 43.94 DNF 52.73 1:09.64 57.43
44 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 51.29   59.98    Peru 1:00.71 58.09 1:07.96 51.29 1:01.14
45 Kevin Bryan Sandoval Sandoval 51.76   1:00.01    Peru 51.76 1:03.85 1:03.24 1:00.90 55.88
46 Alexander Montoya 54.88   1:00.31    Peru 1:14.05 57.66 54.88 1:04.36 58.92
47 Luis Anampa 54.79   1:00.55    Peru 59.65 1:05.03 54.79 1:02.55 59.44
48 Geanpiero Sebastian Arias Zuazo 56.94   1:01.31    Peru 56.94 1:02.48 1:05.29 1:02.87 58.59
49 Carlos Sullca Mejía 48.37   1:02.84    Peru DNF 56.99 1:09.65 1:01.87 48.37
50 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 57.69   1:03.56    Peru 58.62 57.69 1:12.42 1:03.38 1:08.69
51 Brayan Huaman 56.22   1:04.06    Peru 1:03.52 58.72 56.22 1:23.88 1:09.93
52 Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz 52.07   1:04.40    Peru 1:04.23 1:07.21 1:06.52 52.07 1:02.45
53 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 49.20   1:04.46    Peru 1:01.17 1:05.12 DNF 49.20 1:07.08
54 Ricardo Maxera 1:00.75   1:05.05    Peru 1:00.75 1:14.82 1:07.10 1:03.88 1:04.18
55 Alvaro Quintanilla Mallqui 1:03.80   1:05.82    Peru 1:07.88 1:03.80 1:16.84 1:05.63 1:03.96
56 David Balbuena Soriano 55.17   1:05.94    Peru 59.69 55.17 1:10.15 1:07.98 DNF
57 Angel Aldair Maltese Muñiz 58.09   1:06.41    Peru 1:03.61 1:04.13 58.09 1:20.62 1:11.50
58 Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios 1:00.79   1:06.80    Peru 1:06.82 1:02.04 1:00.79 1:15.41 1:11.55
59 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 1:02.67   1:07.26    Peru 1:04.27 1:11.76 1:14.44 1:02.67 1:05.74
60 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 57.87   1:07.45    Peru 1:02.80 57.87 1:08.44 1:11.10 DNF
61 Luis Rodríguez Tapullima 1:02.02   1:07.92    Peru 1:14.50 1:03.99 1:10.82 1:08.96 1:02.02
62 Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara 1:02.56   1:09.72    Peru 1:11.40 1:06.58 1:11.18 1:02.56 1:14.12
63 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 1:06.10   1:10.36    Peru 1:18.18 1:06.10 1:07.17 1:06.46 1:17.44
64 Jair Flores Vizcarra 1:09.59   1:10.46    Peru 1:09.59 1:10.68 1:10.84 DNF 1:09.87
65 Irving Calisaya 59.45   1:11.20    Peru 1:12.45 1:07.87 1:13.27 1:29.87 59.45
66 Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres 1:06.78   1:25.23    Peru 1:33.37 1:06.78 1:25.65 1:29.90 1:20.14
67 Cristóbal Araujo 1:10.27      Peru 1:10.27 1:38.70
68 Carlos Ramirez Sotelo 1:10.44      Peru 1:18.08 1:10.44
69 Daniel Raul Alarcon Espinoza 1:12.64      Peru DNF 1:12.64
70 Erick Yauri 1:13.16      Peru 1:23.27 1:13.16
71 Jacomo Curotto Sanchez 1:19.15      Peru 1:19.15 1:20.84
72 Roberto Diaz Ore 1:20.63      Peru DNF 1:20.63
73 Samuel Aaron Muñoz Huamani 1:25.63      Peru 1:53.83 1:25.63
74 Aaron David Respaldiza Casiano 1:41.06      Peru 1:54.82 1:41.06
75 Diego Viñuela Merino 1:42.65      Peru 1:55.38 1:42.65
76 Diego Martín Soriano Medrano 1:45.28      Peru 1:54.61 1:45.28
77 Marcelo Said Román García 1:51.00      Peru 1:51.00 1:52.28
78 Javier Coronado Condori 1:51.29      Peru DNF 1:51.29
79 Aaron Mendez DNF      Peru DNF DNF
79 Martin Garcia DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 28.40   31.58    Peru 34.42 28.40 29.49 30.82 35.95
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 28.98   34.63    Peru 37.45 34.47 36.02 33.40 28.98
3 Leon Achata 35.49   39.86    Peru 49.61 42.21 38.38 39.00 35.49
4 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 40.21   41.97    Peru 42.33 41.36 42.21 40.21 46.68
5 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 39.55   42.08    Peru 42.52 40.26 44.96 39.55 43.47
6 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 39.68   42.47    Peru 39.68 45.03 41.37 45.73 41.01
7 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 40.21   43.46    Peru 41.18 45.28 54.51 40.21 43.93
8 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 38.63   43.89    Peru 46.50 38.63 44.05 41.86 45.77
9 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 35.58   44.82    Peru 44.75 35.58 44.06 45.65 55.23
10 Reggie Carbajal 43.23   44.98    Peru 50.54 43.80 46.04 45.11 43.23
11 Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya 44.13   45.95    Peru 56.11 45.65 45.68 46.52 44.13
12 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 38.34   46.24    Peru 43.24 49.03 38.34 50.50 46.46
13 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 44.56   46.30    Peru 47.16 44.56 45.45 46.29 48.82
14 Anderson Rojas 45.97   47.69    Peru 47.70 47.04 50.07 48.32 45.97
15 Cristian Huamaní 39.91   47.87    Peru 44.65 39.91 51.13 1:01.09 47.84
16 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 46.28   48.74    Peru 46.81 56.11 51.32 48.08 46.28
17 Dario Cubas Castillo 43.79   48.95    Peru 43.79 1:14.45 46.31 53.72 46.81
18 Walter Felix 39.02   49.24    Peru 47.45 49.44 52.16 50.82 39.02
19 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 46.09   49.72    Peru 56.30 46.49 1:00.67 46.36 46.09
20 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 41.31   52.24    Peru 54.76 53.22 56.06 48.75 41.31
21 Jose Abanto Ortiz 47.60   54.57    Peru 58.72 52.22 47.60 DNF 52.78
22 Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango 47.90   54.76    Peru 55.10 54.35 55.14 47.90 54.82
23 Rodrigo Aguilar 49.96   55.20    Peru 1:00.82 51.63 53.16 49.96 1:01.97
24 Raúl Ponciano Nuñez 45.39   55.55    Peru 1:02.56 55.67 58.59 45.39 52.40
25 Daniel Suclupe Dávila 56.14   1:00.68    Peru 1:45.79 1:00.21 56.70 1:05.14 56.14
26 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 48.79   1:01.27    Peru 1:03.83 48.79 1:01.45 58.54 1:04.61
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 50.66   58.17    Peru 51.06 1:02.60 1:00.86 50.66 1:04.06
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:01.91   1:11.76    Peru 1:06.24 1:22.11 1:14.80 1:14.24 1:01.91
3 Leon Achata 1:04.93   1:18.03    Peru 1:23.50 1:16.30 1:04.93 DNF 1:14.30
4 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 1:17.08   1:18.31    Peru 1:19.48 1:17.25 1:17.08 1:18.20 1:26.75
5 Cristian Huamaní 1:06.46   1:18.77    Peru 1:31.92 1:06.46 1:14.17 1:18.50 1:23.64
6 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 1:16.58   1:20.75    Peru 1:17.94 1:16.58 1:23.94 1:21.28 1:23.03
7 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:12.36   1:22.57    Peru 1:29.95 1:18.46 1:19.29 1:12.36 1:33.28
8 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 1:16.30   1:25.19    Peru 1:28.60 1:18.42 1:16.30 1:33.07 1:28.54
9 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 1:23.60   1:28.39    Peru 1:30.44 1:36.00 1:23.60 1:30.64 1:24.08
10 Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez 1:24.99   1:29.01    Peru 1:30.73 1:30.13 1:36.02 1:26.18 1:24.99
11 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:26.54   1:30.02    Peru 1:31.10 1:41.07 1:26.54 1:26.73 1:32.23
12 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 1:25.35   1:31.36    Peru 1:26.58 1:25.35 1:34.36 1:39.11 1:33.15
13 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:06.76   1:33.87    Peru 1:17.73 1:27.38 2:00.35 1:06.76 1:56.50
14 Brandon Rodriguez Juarez 1:23.19   1:34.06    Peru 1:38.85 1:34.65 1:29.99 1:23.19 1:37.53
15 Walter Felix 1:26.61   1:35.08    Peru 1:37.24 1:38.29 1:26.61 1:29.72 1:42.24
16 Daniel Raul Alarcon Espinoza 1:38.19   1:42.21    Peru 1:40.69 2:20.89 1:43.07 1:38.19 1:42.86
17 Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango 1:40.84   1:42.50    Peru 1:52.11 1:41.12 1:40.84 1:42.06 1:44.31
18 Marco Alzamora Cueto 1:36.99   1:44.89    Peru 1:46.72 1:44.67 1:43.27 1:51.89 1:36.99
19 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1:41.73   1:48.02    Peru 1:48.04 1:41.73 1:52.67 1:45.37 1:50.66
20 Kevin Rojas Tauma 1:43.76   1:52.75    Peru 1:44.43 1:43.76 1:57.33 1:58.05 1:56.50
21 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 1:49.37   1:56.29    Peru 2:04.54 1:49.37 1:51.43 2:00.57 1:56.87
22 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 1:44.74   1:58.37    Peru 1:44.74 2:02.60 1:59.70 2:01.36 1:54.05
23 Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya 1:50.06      Peru 1:53.48 1:50.06
24 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 1:51.40      Peru 1:51.40 2:02.37
25 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 1:52.27      Peru 2:17.37 1:52.27
26 Angel Aldahir Herrera Arias 1:54.11      Peru 1:54.11 1:56.79
27 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 1:55.98      Peru 1:55.98 2:06.36
28 Luis Alberto Gómez Taya 1:58.70      Peru 1:58.70 2:18.59
29 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 1:59.97      Peru 1:59.97 2:17.91
30 Jose Abanto Ortiz 2:01.17      Peru 2:01.17 2:01.26
31 Javier Coronado Condori 2:02.37      Peru DNF 2:02.37
32 Anderson De La Cruz Briceño 2:02.39      Peru 2:02.39 DNF
33 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 2:02.62      Peru 2:26.41 2:02.62
34 Felix Eduardo Ulco Villoslado 2:03.33      Peru 2:03.33 2:29.20
35 Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara 2:13.57      Peru 2:35.02 2:13.57
36 Jair Flores Vizcarra 2:14.17      Peru 2:14.66 2:14.17
37 Irving Calisaya 2:15.47      Peru 2:15.47 2:31.97
38 Daniel Suclupe Dávila 2:18.83      Peru 2:18.83 2:21.59
39 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 2:26.09      Peru 2:34.93 2:26.09
40 Erick Yauri 2:30.38      Peru 2:52.40 2:30.38
41 Carlos Sullca Mejía 2:50.14      Peru DNF 2:50.14
42 Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido DNF      Peru DNF DNF
42 Rodrigo Aguilar DNF      Peru DNF DNF
42 Samuel Aaron Muñoz Huamani DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 47.99   51.88   SAR  Peru 53.22 50.68 47.99 59.02 51.74
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:02.85   1:06.21    Peru 1:03.36 1:10.01 1:02.85 1:08.64 1:06.64
3 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 1:11.03   1:17.26    Peru 1:15.69 1:18.09 1:11.03 1:18.00 1:24.33
4 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:12.04   1:21.22    Peru 1:25.37 1:25.32 1:12.04 1:18.92 1:19.43
5 Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez 1:21.62   1:23.51    Peru 1:21.66 1:29.10 1:24.88 1:21.62 1:23.99
6 Cristian Huamaní 1:18.37   1:23.78    Peru 1:23.75 1:21.24 1:18.37 1:29.66 1:26.36
7 Leon Achata 1:17.90   1:24.46    Peru 1:36.11 1:28.16 1:19.98 1:25.24 1:17.90
8 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 1:17.26   1:24.86    Peru 1:17.26 1:30.55 1:20.94 1:32.84 1:23.10
9 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 1:21.78   1:27.98    Peru 1:23.92 1:23.18 1:21.78 1:36.85 1:43.66
10 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 1:18.13   1:30.70    Peru 1:18.13 1:37.65 1:20.10 1:34.36 DNF
11 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:17.38   1:30.79    Peru 1:45.65 1:20.01 1:17.38 1:26.72 DNF
12 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 1:22.55   1:34.45    Peru 1:35.61 1:22.55 1:33.72 1:39.88 1:34.03
13 Walter Felix 1:27.78   1:34.45    Peru 1:37.76 1:46.03 1:27.78 1:30.97 1:34.61
14 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:10.12   1:35.59    Peru 1:45.84 1:41.38 1:30.24 1:10.12 1:35.14
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:39.82   1:49.31    Peru 1:54.67 1:53.45 1:39.82
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:08.78   2:11.37    Peru 2:16.24 2:09.10 2:08.78
3 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2:23.00   2:32.26    Peru 2:38.40 2:23.00 2:35.38
4 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 2:28.52   2:41.91    Peru 2:32.91 2:28.52 3:04.30
5 Leon Achata 2:39.83   2:45.04    Peru 2:46.11 2:49.18 2:39.83
6 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 2:43.57   2:45.54    Peru 2:45.99 2:43.57 2:47.06
7 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 2:35.42   2:46.47    Peru 2:51.19 2:35.42 2:52.79
8 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 2:42.93   2:49.80    Peru 2:48.30 2:58.18 2:42.93
9 Walter Felix 2:50.57   2:54.15    Peru 2:56.32 2:50.57 2:55.55
10 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 2:57.27   3:10.48    Peru 3:09.51 2:57.27 3:24.65
11 Brandon Rodriguez Juarez 3:09.48   3:18.23    Peru 3:20.47 3:24.75 3:09.48
12 Kevin Rojas Tauma 4:43.99      Peru 4:43.99
13 Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya DNF      Peru DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:33.03   2:41.27    Peru 2:46.04 2:44.75 2:33.03
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3:20.68   3:31.88    Peru 3:37.09 3:20.68 3:37.88
3 Walter Felix 4:02.06   4:12.62    Peru 4:03.90 4:02.06 4:31.91
4 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 3:58.57   4:15.18    Peru 3:58.57 4:23.61 4:23.37
5 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 4:13.05   4:20.14    Peru 4:13.05 4:33.27 4:14.09
6 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 4:12.65   4:21.15    Peru 4:12.65 4:29.73 4:21.07
7 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 4:14.25   4:22.37    Peru 4:14.25 4:37.08 4:15.78
8 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 4:18.92   4:43.40    Peru 4:18.92 4:38.97 5:12.30
9 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 5:07.37      Peru 5:07.37
10 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 5:23.19      Peru 5:23.19
11 Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara 5:51.95      Peru 5:51.95
12 Kevin Rojas Tauma 5:55.05      Peru 5:55.05
13 Leon Achata 6:23.43      Peru 6:23.43
14 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 6:53.77      Peru 6:53.77
15 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado DNF      Peru DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 34.67   DNF    Peru 34.67 38.41 DNF
2 Natán Riggenbach 1:59.76   DNF    Peru 1:59.76 DNF DNF
3 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2:05.17   DNF    Peru 2:05.17 DNF DNF
4 Juan Carlos Monroy Alemán 2:36.53   DNF    Peru DNF 2:36.53 DNS
5 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 3:32.67   DNF    Peru DNF DNF 3:32.67
6 Helar Gomez Chalco 4:20.31   DNF    Peru DNF DNF 4:20.31
7 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 5:36.41   DNF    Peru DNF 5:36.41 DNF
8 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
8 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
8 Gustavo Apaza DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
8 Jael Riggenbach DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
8 Rodrigo Aguilar DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 22.15   DNF    Peru DNF 22.15 DNF
2 Natán Riggenbach 1:20.94   DNF    Peru 1:48.90 DNF 1:20.94
3 Juan Carlos Monroy Alemán 2:11.44   DNF    Peru DNF 2:11.44 DNF
4 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2:12.99   DNF    Peru 2:12.99 DNF DNF
5 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
5 Helar Gomez Chalco DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 37      Peru 37
2 Leon Achata 41      Peru 41
3 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 42      Peru 42
3 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 42      Peru 42
5 Paolo Duvan Gallegos Diaz 43      Peru 43
6 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 44      Peru 44
7 Kevin Rojas Tauma 48      Peru 48
8 Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz 49      Peru 49
9 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 56      Peru 56
10 Job Coveñas Otoya 62      Peru 62
11 Alfredo Kurt Vilca Ramirez DNF      Peru DNF
11 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez DNF      Peru DNF
11 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón DNF      Peru DNF
11 Ricardo Maxera DNF      Peru DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 12.90   14.91    Peru 12.90 16.13 15.94 13.59 15.20
2 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 13.72   16.81    Peru 13.72 15.50 17.60 17.34 17.69
3 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 12.16   16.93    Peru 12.16 23.29 19.30 15.11 16.37
4 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 12.12   17.55    Peru 22.31 17.55 17.25 17.84 12.12
5 Dario Cubas Castillo 16.12   18.24    Peru 16.12 27.81 16.76 19.09 18.87
6 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 16.12   18.36    Peru 19.90 18.65 16.68 16.12 19.76
7 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 16.25   18.55    Peru 16.25 19.81 16.98 19.04 19.62
8 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 17.07   18.65    Peru 22.15 20.55 18.06 17.33 17.07
9 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 16.06   18.69    Peru 17.13 22.46 17.77 16.06 21.18
10 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 16.59   19.12    Peru 19.11 18.59 16.59 19.67 22.15
11 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 14.17   19.73    Peru 20.08 14.17 19.63 21.58 19.47
12 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 18.24   19.80    Peru 21.82 18.77 19.06 18.24 21.56
13 David Quispe 17.40   19.82    Peru 20.28 23.82 18.12 17.40 21.06
14 Albert Gabriel Camac 19.39   19.86    Peru 19.62 19.60 19.39 20.37 28.10
15 Jose Gustavo Hugo Cajan 18.67   20.61    Peru 21.05 24.22 18.87 18.67 21.92
16 Leon Achata 17.98   21.33    Peru 22.40 20.39 17.98 24.09 21.21
17 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 18.39   21.53    Peru 18.39 21.34 21.91 21.34 25.09
18 Anthony Alexis Quea Marcelo 18.08   21.62    Peru 18.08 22.74 25.38 22.20 19.92
19 Rodrigo Zarate 14.62   22.03    Peru 27.81 14.62 24.73 20.37 20.98
20 Leonardo Vilca 21.61   22.36    Peru 22.88 21.61 DNF 21.72 22.49
21 Rodrigo Aguilar 20.58   22.99    Peru 26.06 21.07 DNF 20.58 21.83
22 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 20.17   23.24    Peru 25.04 24.30 20.39 26.05 20.17
23 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 16.92   23.32    Peru DNF 24.01 19.29 16.92 26.67
24 Jose Abanto Ortiz 16.22   23.35    Peru 20.74 22.87 32.18 16.22 26.44
25 Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango 17.25   23.59    Peru 17.25 24.49 23.20 23.07 25.55
26 Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz 18.29   23.86    Peru 28.28 21.00 24.34 18.29 26.23
27 Cesar Fabián Cabrera Bustamante 22.37   23.95    Peru 30.74 22.37 23.47 25.00 23.38
28 Pedro Juan Fernando Chang Benites 23.15   25.55    Peru 29.18 23.50 23.98 23.15 31.51
29 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 24.22   25.89    Peru 26.28 24.22 57.81 24.76 26.62
30 Alexander Montoya 22.10   26.18    Peru 28.29 24.56 22.10 26.57 27.41
31 Geanpiero Sebastian Arias Zuazo 24.13   26.18    Peru 24.13 28.80 27.66 26.16 24.73
32 Walter Felix 19.04   26.23    Peru 26.63 24.89 19.04 30.67 27.18
33 Max Guerra Vargas 19.27   26.72    Peru 21.99 21.87 DNF 36.31 19.27
34 Ricardo Maxera 20.32   26.91    Peru 27.54 20.32 33.36 32.07 21.12
35 Benjamín Ochoa 19.16   27.18    Peru 39.09 24.35 22.14 35.06 19.16
36 Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya 21.46   28.62    Peru 21.46 24.98 29.17 32.57 31.72
37 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 23.17   29.03    Peru DNF 23.57 36.69 23.17 26.82
38 Daniel Raul Alarcon Espinoza 24.85   38.97    Peru 24.85 DNF 37.61 31.19 48.11
39 José Daniel Carhuachin 23.45   DNF    Peru 23.45 25.89 DNF DNF 34.42
40 Abraham Venancio Arotinco Pimentel 25.22      Peru 25.22 33.68
41 Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara 25.30      Peru 35.54 25.30
42 Daniel Suclupe Dávila 25.40      Peru 40.53 25.40
43 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 25.68      Peru 26.59 25.68
44 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 26.96      Peru 26.96 27.21
45 Job Coveñas Otoya 27.43      Peru 28.49 27.43
46 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 28.20      Peru 43.95 28.20
47 Kevin Bryan Sandoval Sandoval 28.41      Peru 31.30 28.41
48 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 28.97      Peru 28.97 32.39
49 Anthony Terrazas Tello 29.22      Peru 29.22 29.92
50 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 29.45      Peru 29.45 DNF
51 Alfredo Kurt Vilca Ramirez 29.64      Peru 29.64 36.60
52 Carlos Sullca Mejía 29.69      Peru DNF 29.69
53 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 29.83      Peru 31.40 29.83
53 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 29.83      Peru 31.56 29.83
55 Jhevy Coaquira 31.80      Peru 40.80 31.80
56 Luis Anampa 32.30      Peru 38.98 32.30
57 Joaquín Guillén Bacilio 33.57      Peru 39.52 33.57
58 Nicolás Bringas Florencio 33.72      Peru 33.72 36.29
59 Luis Gonzalo Porras Lopez 34.84      Peru 34.94 34.84
60 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 36.23      Peru 46.01 36.23
61 Diego Viñuela Merino 36.61      Peru 50.25 36.61
62 Charli Yeison Ortega Segura 36.81      Peru 36.81 46.66
63 Alejandro Collantes 37.10      Peru 37.10 47.11
64 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 37.17      Peru 37.17 DNF
65 Marco Penado 38.07      Peru 38.07 DNF
66 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 38.58      Peru 41.00 38.58
67 Jose Paez 38.62      Peru 42.53 38.62
68 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 39.31      Peru DNF 39.31
69 Irving Calisaya 41.35      Peru 41.35 DNF
70 Juan Leonardo Chalco Figueroa 44.65      Peru DNF 44.65
71 Adrián Omar González Jara 48.20      Peru DNF 48.20
72 Franco Mauricio Pichilingue Guardia 52.11      Peru 52.11 56.58
73 Helar Gomez Chalco 57.13      Peru 57.13 DNF
74 Renzo Loayza Qquente DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 12.38   13.85    Peru 14.37 13.85 12.38 15.86 13.34
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 13.74   16.95    Peru 13.74 25.20 14.96 17.89 18.01
3 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 16.47   17.00    Peru 17.37 16.77 16.86 22.45 16.47
4 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 14.73   17.34    Peru 18.20 19.89 18.55 14.73 15.26
5 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 16.05   18.30    Peru 20.16 17.93 16.81 16.05 20.48
6 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 14.29   18.41    Peru 14.29 16.91 17.11 21.20 21.74
7 Anthony Alexis Quea Marcelo 15.75   18.53    Peru 20.50 18.75 15.75 22.97 16.33
8 David Quispe 16.71   18.97    Peru 23.87 16.97 16.71 20.32 19.63
9 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 16.70   19.12    Peru 22.87 20.17 16.70 17.27 19.91
10 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 17.33   19.60    Peru 20.93 24.28 18.62 19.24 17.33
11 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 16.11   20.02    Peru 21.04 26.33 16.11 19.14 19.87
12 Leon Achata 13.94   20.08    Peru 22.52 18.83 21.48 19.94 13.94
13 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 16.00   20.37    Peru 20.63 19.86 21.13 16.00 20.61
14 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 19.76   20.70    Peru 21.09 19.76 DNF 20.85 20.15
15 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 16.93   21.17    Peru 20.89 21.65 16.93 24.38 20.97
16 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 18.54   21.36    Peru 21.40 18.54 20.12 22.57 25.78
17 Jose Abanto Ortiz 18.79   21.73    Peru 22.02 22.84 18.79 22.91 20.32
18 Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz 13.54   22.15    Peru 27.36 22.60 13.54 20.38 23.46
19 Dario Cubas Castillo 18.55   22.44    Peru DNF 18.55 27.83 19.60 19.90
20 Albert Gabriel Camac 21.02   23.55    Peru 33.06 21.77 21.63 21.02 27.24
21 Rodrigo Zarate 17.28   24.96    Peru 26.09 25.99 17.28 22.81 30.96
22 Cesar Fabián Cabrera Bustamante 20.94   25.09    Peru 24.75 32.68 21.75 20.94 28.77
23 Leonardo Vilca 20.20   25.19    Peru 29.15 24.34 20.20 22.09 DNF
24 Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango 19.15   25.23    Peru 30.34 25.82 25.98 23.88 19.15
25 Alexander Montoya 19.27   25.52    Peru 25.07 25.56 19.27 28.93 25.92
26 Rodrigo Aguilar 17.56   26.94    Peru DNF 34.57 17.56 24.84 21.42
27 Pedro Juan Fernando Chang Benites 25.02   28.20    Peru 32.34 27.15 25.02 35.99 25.10
28 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 26.35   29.55    Peru 28.49 31.64 29.40 30.75 26.35
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 7.70   8.40    Peru 8.57 8.48 8.21 8.52 7.70
2 Anthony Larco 11.60   12.82    Peru 11.60 13.95 15.17 12.01 12.50
3 Rodrigo Zarate 11.98   13.03    Peru 12.83 15.30 13.30 11.98 12.97
4 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 13.01   13.90    Peru 15.19 24.05 13.24 13.01 13.26
5 Rodrigo Aguilar 10.27   14.21    Peru 18.05 13.67 10.27 13.39 15.56
6 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 12.14   15.13    Peru 15.15 DNF 12.14 14.62 15.62
7 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 16.75   17.68    Peru DNF 17.03 18.36 16.75 17.64
8 Irving Calisaya 11.98   DNF    Peru DNF 19.02 11.98 DNF 15.77
9 Job Coveñas Otoya 20.79      Peru DNF 20.79
10 Eduardo Munive 22.96      Peru 22.96 30.74
11 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 29.90      Peru DNF 29.90
12 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 38.92      Peru DNF 38.92
13 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 6.85   7.78    Peru 6.85 9.06 8.09 7.63 7.61
2 Rodrigo Zarate 8.77   9.61    Peru 9.32 10.57 8.77 10.79 8.93
3 Anthony Larco 9.61   11.89    Peru 9.61 10.37 11.77 13.52 DNF
4 Job Coveñas Otoya 11.60   14.28    Peru 12.65 13.00 17.19 DNF 11.60
5 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 11.92   14.74    Peru 11.92 15.44 15.57 15.32 13.45
6 Irving Calisaya 12.22   15.66    Peru 12.22 16.96 13.59 16.43 17.06
7 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 13.48   21.45    Peru DNF 13.48 14.13 16.49 33.74
8 Rodrigo Aguilar 10.95   DNF    Peru 13.71 12.51 10.95 DNF DNF
9 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 12.12   DNF    Peru DNF 14.36 12.12 14.50 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cristian Huamaní 46.91   49.74    Peru 47.95 53.07 46.91 48.19 56.56
2 Leon Achata 48.23   50.82    Peru 53.59 48.23 55.76 50.28 48.60
3 Raúl Ponciano Nuñez 55.36   58.82    Peru 57.01 1:01.27 1:05.82 58.18 55.36
4 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 59.26   1:01.53    Peru 1:02.49 59.45 1:09.59 59.26 1:02.66
5 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 59.13   1:03.21    Peru 59.60 1:06.46 1:19.75 59.13 1:03.58
6 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 58.90   1:03.97    Peru 1:10.89 1:01.02 1:19.02 59.99 58.90
7 Anthony Camavilca 59.87   1:05.32    Peru 1:10.23 1:09.80 1:02.16 59.87 1:03.99
8 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:07.15   1:12.03    Peru 1:16.21 1:07.15 1:09.47 1:15.85 1:10.78
9 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:06.70   1:13.47    Peru 1:13.81 1:14.80 1:06.70 1:15.91 1:11.79
10 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 56.17   1:14.96    Peru 56.17 1:21.47 1:12.22 1:24.04 1:11.19
11 Hernán Levano Villalobos 1:11.23   1:16.47    Peru 1:11.23 1:16.46 1:16.45 1:16.50 1:27.72
12 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 1:12.13   1:16.94    Peru 1:16.47 1:12.13 1:31.34 1:15.37 1:18.97
13 Gerson Tejada 1:07.09   1:18.23    Peru 1:16.07 1:24.37 1:07.09 1:14.25 DNF
14 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 1:11.25   1:22.83    Peru DNF 1:29.77 1:24.70 1:11.25 1:14.03
15 Max Guerra Vargas 1:16.49   1:24.14    Peru 1:24.79 1:27.30 1:28.66 1:16.49 1:20.32
16 Anderson De La Cruz Briceño 1:20.64   1:25.80    Peru 1:20.64 1:22.20 1:25.43 1:40.33 1:29.77
17 Alexander Montoya 1:14.89   1:26.27    Peru 1:28.52 1:35.72 1:14.89 1:33.02 1:17.26
18 David Quispe 1:15.82   1:26.35    Peru 1:42.43 1:18.52 1:38.62 1:15.82 1:21.91
19 Anthony Larco 1:16.45   1:26.67    Peru 1:20.43 1:42.28 1:42.27 1:17.30 1:16.45
20 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 1:14.11   1:26.90    Peru 1:32.20 1:39.25 1:21.32 1:27.18 1:14.11
21 Angel Aldahir Herrera Arias 1:22.81   1:28.80    Peru 1:23.04 1:26.81 1:22.81 1:36.55 1:37.51
22 Kevin Bryan Sandoval Sandoval 1:21.58   1:30.66    Peru 1:26.22 1:49.62 1:25.84 1:39.91 1:21.58
23 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 1:24.87   1:30.98    Peru 1:34.02 1:24.87 1:31.21 1:28.06 1:33.68
24 Job Coveñas Otoya 1:21.94   1:32.42    Peru 1:21.94 1:27.61 1:35.46 1:55.12 1:34.19
25 Martin Garcia 1:19.70   1:33.53    Peru 1:34.07 1:36.62 1:19.70 1:29.91 1:38.67
26 Reggie Carbajal 1:26.87   1:34.85    Peru 1:26.87 1:34.09 1:32.10 1:38.37 1:39.46
27 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 1:26.81   1:36.75    Peru 1:37.98 1:31.12 1:26.81 1:41.14 1:41.75
28 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:15.30   1:39.49    Peru 1:15.30 1:32.64 1:35.65 1:50.18 DNF
29 Luis Angel Borja Montoya 1:29.27   1:43.67    Peru 1:55.76 1:42.24 DNF 1:33.00 1:29.27
30 Carlos Sullca Mejía 1:24.44   1:45.41    Peru 1:45.33 1:44.33 1:46.56 1:51.37 1:24.44
31 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 1:33.20   1:47.06    Peru 1:50.07 1:33.20 1:54.00 1:52.10 1:39.02
32 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 1:43.18   1:49.02    Peru 2:08.69 1:44.81 1:43.18 1:46.87 1:55.38
33 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 1:42.77   1:49.55    Peru 1:43.43 1:56.99 1:57.74 1:42.77 1:48.23
34 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 1:50.22      Peru 1:51.35 1:50.22
35 Luis Rodríguez Tapullima 1:50.73      Peru 1:50.73 1:56.86
36 Felix Eduardo Ulco Villoslado 1:51.14      Peru 2:29.71 1:51.14
37 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 2:05.21      Peru 2:33.79 2:05.21
38 Erick Yauri 2:18.79      Peru DNF 2:18.79
39 Eduardo Franco Quea 2:19.80      Peru 2:33.17 2:19.80
40 Diego Alonso Rosales 2:25.45      Peru 2:25.45 2:51.04
41 Marcelo Said Román García DNF      Peru DNF DNF
41 Renzo Andree Chanca Avendaño DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leon Achata 44.79   51.23    Peru 53.75 49.65 53.35 44.79 50.69
2 Cristian Huamaní 49.09   51.62    Peru 52.57 49.09 57.83 50.10 52.20
3 Raúl Ponciano Nuñez 40.67   52.92    Peru 1:00.17 1:02.49 53.03 45.57 40.67
4 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 51.86   54.13    Peru 53.85 53.49 55.28 55.05 51.86
5 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1:00.57   1:02.64    Peru 1:00.57 1:00.72 1:02.80 1:04.41 1:10.19
6 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 1:02.22   1:04.64    Peru 1:07.57 1:03.89 1:02.22 1:02.47 1:25.42
7 Anthony Camavilca 1:01.26   1:08.21    Peru 1:17.70 1:09.45 1:11.98 1:03.19 1:01.26
8 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:03.82   1:09.66    Peru 1:25.66 1:10.49 1:05.46 1:13.03 1:03.82
9 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:01.75   1:10.44    Peru 1:16.44 1:08.19 1:14.68 1:01.75 1:08.45
10 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 1:07.16   1:14.58    Peru DNF 1:07.16 1:18.38 1:10.17 1:15.20
11 Hernán Levano Villalobos 1:10.02   1:16.14    Peru 1:18.17 1:34.85 1:10.02 1:12.01 1:18.23
12 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 1:18.13   1:22.40    Peru 1:36.54 1:28.24 1:20.04 1:18.93 1:18.13
13 Max Guerra Vargas 1:11.55   1:23.08    Peru 1:32.82 1:11.55 1:18.78 1:24.66 1:25.79
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.92   3.61    Peru 3.51 3.66 3.65 3.98 2.92
2 José Antonio Peralta Medina 3.54   4.74    Peru 10.09 3.54 4.85 4.31 5.07
3 Jose Abanto Ortiz 4.03   4.93    Peru 6.09 4.39 5.05 5.36 4.03
4 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 3.75   5.30    Peru 3.75 4.47 5.94 5.50 9.22
5 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 3.80   5.63    Peru 6.29 3.80 5.00 5.61 7.91
6 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 5.41   6.08    Peru 5.41 9.06 5.64 7.13 5.48
7 Joaquín Guillén Bacilio 5.36   6.28    Peru 7.95 5.36 6.91 5.90 6.04
8 Max Guerra Vargas 3.87   6.68    Peru 15.98 5.05 8.82 6.16 3.87
9 Leon Achata 4.66   6.80    Peru 9.73 4.66 7.60 6.71 6.09
10 Junior Alfredo Arias 2.87   6.84    Peru 9.27 7.35 8.70 2.87 4.46
11 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 4.09   6.89    Peru 7.36 7.26 6.06 8.41 4.09
12 Dario Cubas Castillo 4.98   6.91    Peru 9.37 7.69 6.54 4.98 6.50
13 Job Coveñas Otoya 4.81   6.96    Peru 7.38 7.42 6.07 11.49 4.81
14 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 5.34   7.14    Peru 8.76 6.97 9.50 5.34 5.68
15 Alexander Montoya 3.78   7.52    Peru 5.49 13.03 3.78 9.68 7.38
16 Cristian Huamaní 4.74   7.66    Peru 10.09 4.74 6.24 12.03 6.64
17 Luis Alberto Gómez Taya 5.75   7.85    Peru 5.75 7.35 11.74 8.85 7.35
18 Daniel Raul Alarcon Espinoza 6.15   8.00    Peru 6.15 DNF 8.38 9.27 6.36
19 Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez 4.02   8.08    Peru 9.92 5.13 4.02 10.79 9.20
20 Nayel Carrillo Castillo 5.23   8.08    Peru 10.59 7.23 7.13 5.23 9.88
21 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 6.14   8.21    Peru 6.14 9.11 6.85 11.36 8.67
22 Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya 5.97   8.25    Peru 6.94 11.07 5.97 6.75 DNF
23 Reggie Carbajal 7.49   8.46    Peru 9.47 7.49 9.68 8.23 7.69
24 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 6.64   8.72    Peru 15.78 6.64 9.62 9.18 7.37
25 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 6.35   8.87    Peru 6.35 9.01 9.20 9.96 8.40
26 Eduardo Munive 6.92   8.91    Peru 7.92 20.50 6.92 10.92 7.90
27 Christian Leonardo Huamán Chilón 7.00   9.13    Peru 9.10 9.05 7.00 9.24 9.57
28 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 7.44   9.14    Peru 9.82 8.28 11.01 7.44 9.31
29 Christopher Arias 4.52   9.50    Peru 10.37 4.52 9.07 9.18 10.24
30 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 8.33   9.55    Peru 9.52 8.33 10.79 8.41 10.73
31 Carlos Ramirez Sotelo 5.12   9.70    Peru 18.86 9.34 5.12 10.26 9.50
32 Alvaro Quintanilla Mallqui 9.31   10.27    Peru 9.31 10.60 13.87 9.46 10.76
33 Diego Viñuela Merino 6.00   10.49    Peru 9.49 11.76 6.00 12.26 10.21
34 David Balbuena Soriano 6.80   10.80    Peru 10.35 6.80 13.91 11.48 10.57
35 Oscar Ivan Cubas Guerrero 6.30   10.81    Peru 11.71 6.30 16.19 10.14 10.57
36 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 8.87   11.12    Peru 10.34 10.70 12.31 15.86 8.87
37 Marco Alzamora Cueto 8.59   11.16    Peru 10.72 8.60 8.59 14.17 14.23
38 Jonatan Ariel Acuña Corahua 5.24   11.19    Peru 13.75 15.52 12.58 5.24 7.23
39 Charli Yeison Ortega Segura 8.73   11.27    Peru 14.52 8.73 12.24 9.49 12.07
40 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 9.17   11.39    Peru 13.33 12.28 9.17 11.77 10.12
41 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 10.31   11.52    Peru 12.33 10.98 11.25 DNF 10.31
42 Adriano Valenzuela Castillo 9.82   11.75    Peru 12.00 13.11 10.15 9.82 14.62
43 Helar Gomez Chalco 10.09   11.79    Peru 10.72 18.12 11.11 10.09 13.54
44 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 6.00   11.98    Peru 16.94 6.00 13.18 12.44 10.31
45 Alejandro Briceño 9.85   12.03    Peru 9.85 11.78 13.60 10.70 15.70
46 Rodrigo Aguilar 10.94   12.18    Peru 13.38 14.70 11.37 10.94 11.80
47 Cristóbal Araujo 8.75   12.22    Peru 11.57 15.45 9.65 8.75 16.45
48 Jacomo Curotto Sanchez 9.55   12.30    Peru 9.55 11.61 DNF 12.99 12.31
49 Jhosteen Rosas Luna 5.64   12.48    Peru 13.89 14.10 13.22 5.64 10.33
50 Sebastián Alonso Chavez Balarezo 10.29   12.66    Peru 14.20 14.89 12.57 10.29 11.21
51 Irving Calisaya 6.87   12.91    Peru 6.87 16.87 7.81 14.05 27.24
52 Edgar Marcelo De La Cruz Antialon 7.51   13.10    Peru 16.49 7.51 11.26 11.97 16.07
53 Franco Mauricio Pichilingue Guardia 7.70   13.28    Peru 13.94 10.64 19.94 7.70 15.26
54 Sonny Anderson Quintana Calixtro 8.69   13.63    Peru 17.56 12.77 10.56 DNF 8.69
55 Carlos Sullca Mejía 9.13   13.79    Peru 12.33 18.08 9.13 11.09 17.94
56 Luis Gonzalo Porras Lopez 7.84   14.00    Peru 13.91 22.69 7.84 9.56 18.52
57 Erick Yauri 12.96   14.00    Peru 18.66 13.09 12.96 13.34 15.58
58 Marcelo Said Román García 9.61   14.16    Peru DNF 14.70 14.70 9.61 13.07
59 Luis Adrian Grados Pezzini 9.11   14.30    Peru 16.35 12.90 19.03 9.11 13.64
60 Javier Briceño 13.02   14.53    Peru 14.77 14.45 16.43 13.02 14.37
61 Arian Yael Marcelo Chang Peña 12.90   14.70    Peru 14.04 16.14 19.84 12.90 13.91
62 Aaron David Respaldiza Casiano 14.10   15.87    Peru 15.95 20.51 14.45 14.10 17.22
63 Leonardo Paypay 11.60   15.94    Peru 11.82 17.61 18.39 24.79 11.60
64 Pedro Gabriel Zegarra Díaz 13.53   16.02    Peru 18.08 16.34 13.53 20.48 13.65
65 Leonardo Adrian Nuñez Huanuiri 10.66   17.04    Peru 11.46 24.27 34.18 15.38 10.66
66 Sebastian Leonardo Cancho Santisteban 12.19   19.15    Peru 20.36 16.90 20.30 20.24 12.19
67 Jheraldo Vega Barboza 11.01   20.42    Peru 19.97 25.86 19.06 22.23 11.01
68 Jesús Augusto Gonzales Zamudio 12.22   20.78    Peru 17.91 31.24 29.58 12.22 14.84
69 Renzo Loayza Qquente 9.24   21.96    Peru 24.79 25.42 19.60 21.49 9.24
70 Alfredo Ernesto Bastidas Hilario 21.87   25.63    Peru 23.06 25.34 21.87 35.46 28.48
71 Kalmer Santos 11.18   26.54    Peru 37.57 40.48 16.36 11.18 25.68
72 Renzo Andree Chanca Avendaño 11.47   31.77    Peru 55.60 11.47 DNF 19.62 20.08
73 Thiago Leonardo Mejía Burgos 34.18   DNF    Peru DNF 52.26 34.18 44.39 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.66   4.06    Peru 9.36 4.11 4.29 2.66 3.79
2 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 1.77   SAR 4.26    Peru 4.39 4.11 7.21 4.28 1.77
3 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1.97   4.68    Peru 8.18 5.64 4.11 4.28 1.97
4 José Antonio Peralta Medina 3.53   4.72    Peru 4.75 4.81 4.59 3.53 6.02
5 Jose Abanto Ortiz 2.28   4.79    Peru 5.64 7.47 5.56 3.16 2.28
6 Junior Alfredo Arias 4.63   5.62    Peru 5.89 4.63 5.03 5.95 6.61
7 Leon Achata 4.75   6.07    Peru 6.55 4.90 8.98 6.76 4.75
8 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 5.27   6.33    Peru 7.31 5.55 6.12 5.27 9.54
9 Job Coveñas Otoya 4.67   6.51    Peru 7.92 6.51 7.85 5.17 4.67
10 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 5.22   6.70    Peru 5.22 6.93 7.06 9.23 6.12
11 Daniel Raul Alarcon Espinoza 5.26   6.74    Peru 6.52 5.54 5.26 DNF 8.17
12 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3.03   6.75    Peru 6.50 7.64 6.68 7.07 3.03
13 Eduardo Munive 5.73   6.75    Peru 5.89 5.73 6.24 8.12 9.56
14 Dario Cubas Castillo 5.80   6.87    Peru 6.50 7.09 8.17 7.02 5.80
15 Joaquín Guillén Bacilio 5.40   7.29    Peru 9.24 6.40 6.24 5.40 9.44
16 Christopher Arias 6.56   7.38    Peru 6.56 7.28 7.71 10.24 7.16
17 Alexander Montoya 6.44   7.66    Peru 9.09 7.19 7.93 6.44 7.85
18 Max Guerra Vargas 6.16   7.95    Peru 8.52 7.03 8.30 6.16 DNF
19 Nayel Carrillo Castillo 5.38   8.18    Peru 5.38 11.18 6.34 9.12 9.07
20 Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya 4.70   8.44    Peru 6.47 4.70 13.73 DNF 5.13
21 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 7.52   9.64    Peru 9.21 10.40 9.63 7.52 10.07
22 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 7.76   9.81    Peru 8.89 10.71 16.82 9.83 7.76
23 Reggie Carbajal 9.10   10.29    Peru 10.52 9.83 13.21 9.10 10.51
24 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 9.03   14.13    Peru 13.30 9.03 16.95 12.14 DNF
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2.77   3.47    Peru DNF 2.97 3.04 2.77 4.39
2 Job Coveñas Otoya 4.10   4.88    Peru 4.56 4.66 5.42 6.45 4.10
3 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 2.84   4.94    Peru 6.37 5.52 2.84 4.60 4.71
4 Walter Felix 3.44   5.08    Peru 5.37 5.82 6.40 4.05 3.44
5 Ángel Mauricio Quispitupa Fernández 4.30   5.35    Peru 5.38 5.46 4.30 8.92 5.21
6 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 4.44   5.76    Peru 6.61 4.44 6.09 7.12 4.57
7 Alvaro Quintanilla Mallqui 3.83   5.92    Peru 7.95 4.02 3.83 6.44 7.29
8 Carlos Ramirez Sotelo 4.37   5.96    Peru 6.29 4.37 5.62 7.45 5.98
9 Jose Abanto Ortiz 4.81   6.33    Peru 5.87 6.66 6.55 6.57 4.81
10 Max Guerra Vargas 5.52   6.33    Peru 5.78 5.52 8.03 6.58 6.63
11 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 5.06   6.82    Peru 10.31 5.06 9.77 5.10 5.59
12 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 5.63   6.84    Peru 9.48 8.43 5.63 6.06 6.04
13 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 5.37   6.85    Peru 7.64 5.98 5.37 7.65 6.92
14 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 6.55   7.31    Peru 7.50 6.55 7.24 14.39 7.18
15 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 6.36   7.73    Peru 7.92 8.80 6.67 6.36 8.60
16 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 3.73   7.74    Peru 10.97 3.73 5.23 19.05 7.01
17 Carlos Sullca Mejía 4.94   8.10    Peru 9.65 4.94 7.06 7.60 10.63
18 Daniel Raul Alarcon Espinoza 5.00   8.18    Peru 15.76 6.57 11.71 5.00 6.26
19 Reggie Carbajal 6.63   8.50    Peru DNF 6.64 9.20 6.63 9.65
20 Erick Yauri 5.68   8.75    Peru 7.46 5.68 9.13 9.96 9.67
21 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 6.54   8.78    Peru 13.26 9.59 7.75 6.54 8.99
22 Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya 4.48   9.03    Peru 8.25 4.48 14.32 10.30 8.55
23 David Balbuena Soriano 6.71   9.05    Peru 10.05 6.71 9.52 11.04 7.58
24 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 8.48   9.12    Peru 9.17 9.94 9.49 8.48 8.71
25 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 7.49   9.22    Peru 9.72 7.49 9.04 8.90 14.88
26 Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez 5.89   9.29    Peru 13.18 5.89 10.46 7.11 10.31
27 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 6.75   9.49    Peru 6.75 12.70 9.56 10.35 8.56
28 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 9.36   10.04    Peru 11.24 9.50 11.13 9.50 9.36
29 Jesús Augusto Gonzales Zamudio 7.25   10.54    Peru 11.20 7.25 9.84 11.80 10.59
30 Diego Carpio Pérez 6.25   10.59    Peru 14.11 6.25 7.38 10.29 14.55
31 Joaquín Guillén Bacilio 8.50   11.43    Peru 9.13 11.87 8.50 13.30 14.64
32 Irving Calisaya 6.21   11.48    Peru 10.72 7.88 6.21 17.56 15.83
33 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 8.64   12.99    Peru 14.25 8.64 11.06 13.67 14.98
34 Gianfranco Colone 9.99   13.98    Peru 9.99 15.60 17.42 14.63 11.71
35 Eduardo Munive 7.77   14.74    Peru 19.06 7.77 15.28 9.87 DNF
36 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 5.94   15.39    Peru 5.94 27.36 20.20 12.66 13.30
37 Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban 10.75      Peru 28.40 10.75
38 Oscar Ivan Cubas Guerrero 10.85      Peru 10.85 13.34
39 Jheraldo Vega Barboza 10.99      Peru 14.07 10.99
40 Diego Viñuela Merino 11.73      Peru 13.51 11.73
41 Franco Mauricio Pichilingue Guardia 12.28      Peru 16.54 12.28
42 Alfredo Ernesto Bastidas Hilario 12.82      Peru 12.82 16.14
43 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 12.88      Peru 14.95 12.88
44 Christian Leonardo Huamán Chilón 13.87      Peru 15.02 13.87
45 Ariadna Dafneline Cruz Lozano 15.09      Peru 24.97 15.09
46 Cristóbal Araujo 15.17      Peru 26.47 15.17
47 Luis Gonzalo Porras Lopez 18.73      Peru 25.68 18.73
48 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 21.17      Peru 21.17 DNF
49 Sonny Anderson Quintana Calixtro 21.72      Peru 26.88 21.72
50 Renzo Andree Chanca Avendaño 30.34      Peru 30.34 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2.90   3.61    Peru 3.39 3.39 4.57 2.90 4.04
2 Walter Felix 3.80   4.15    Peru 4.04 5.76 3.80 4.55 3.86
3 Carlos Ramirez Sotelo 4.56   5.05    Peru 5.18 4.56 4.88 7.71 5.09
4 Alvaro Quintanilla Mallqui 4.40   5.57    Peru 9.00 4.97 5.11 4.40 6.62
5 Max Guerra Vargas 5.67   6.01    Peru 7.43 5.88 5.75 5.67 6.39
6 Job Coveñas Otoya 3.65   6.02    Peru 4.98 DNF 4.67 3.65 8.42
7 Ángel Mauricio Quispitupa Fernández 3.82   6.02    Peru DNF 5.58 6.17 3.82 6.32
8 Jose Abanto Ortiz 3.97   6.10    Peru 4.34 6.81 7.15 8.13 3.97
9 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 5.49   6.13    Peru 6.67 6.02 5.49 7.11 5.69
10 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3.48   6.45    Peru 6.02 6.92 3.48 6.40 8.20
11 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 5.34   7.47    Peru 7.39 6.86 5.34 8.15 18.03
12 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 6.31   7.92    Peru 7.60 12.08 7.37 8.79 6.31
13 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 7.01   7.95    Peru 7.26 7.81 7.01 9.99 8.78
14 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 6.06   8.10    Peru 13.26 9.17 6.06 6.32 8.82
15 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 2.28   8.88    Peru 12.25 5.20 9.19 2.28 DNF
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 10.16   11.26    Peru 10.65 10.16 13.40 11.01 12.13
2 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 9.70   12.01    Peru 9.70 11.91 10.70 21.10 13.42
3 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 10.25   13.91    Peru 10.25 13.50 15.64 17.77 12.59
4 Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya 12.15   14.79    Peru 14.18 15.26 14.92 12.15 15.60
5 Reggie Carbajal 14.83   18.63    Peru 14.83 19.08 18.65 18.15 20.60
6 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 20.42   25.40    Peru 20.74 27.02 20.42 30.02 28.43
7 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 34.19      Peru 34.19 34.94
8 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 42.35      Peru DNF 42.35
9 Max Mondragón Mendizabal DNF      Peru DNF DNF
9 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo DNF      Peru DNF DNS
9 Renzo Andree Chanca Avendaño DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 9.26   10.90    Peru 9.26 13.47 11.02 9.96 11.72
2 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 12.17   15.43    Peru 15.89 14.72 12.17 17.51 15.69
3 Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya 15.48   16.86    Peru 20.74 15.97 15.50 15.48 19.11
4 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 14.36   18.28    Peru 21.55 16.90 17.17 20.78 14.36
5 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 16.70   25.59    Peru 16.70 27.71 23.61 36.63 25.44
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:13.09   DNF    Peru 3:13.09 DNF 3:19.09
2 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
1 Rodrigo Zarate DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rodrigo Zarate 16/16 59:24      Peru 12/16 1:00:00 16/16 59:24
2 Natán Riggenbach 7/8 52:05      Peru 5/7 52:28 7/8 52:05
3 Jael Riggenbach 5/8 41:06      Peru 5/8 41:06 5/8 46:17
4 Alejandro Collantes DNF      Peru DNF DNF
4 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila DNF      Peru DNF DNF
4 Gianfranco Huanqui DNF      Peru DNF DNS
4 Helar Gomez Chalco DNF      Peru DNF DNF
4 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma DNF      Peru DNF DNF
4 Rodrigo Aguilar DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' U2 R2 U2 B2 U' B2 U F U2 B' R U' R' F2 U2 F' D2 L'
A #2 B2 R2 B2 D' F2 D U2 R2 D F' L2 B2 D R' D B U2 R B' F
A #3 F' U' R' B' D L2 F U R' D' F2 D2 R B2 R D2 L2 U2 D2 B2
A #4 R2 B2 D U L2 B2 L2 D R2 U2 F' U L R U' L2 F R' D2 R'
A #5 D2 L2 B2 D F2 D' R2 U2 R2 F' U2 B U L' B R' U2 F D
A Ex#1 B2 R2 B' L2 D2 L2 D2 B' R2 F U2 R B' F2 R D' R2 U' B R' U'
A Ex#2 D' F2 B L U2 B R D' B L' F' R2 U2 F D2 B U2 R2 U2 R2
B #1 F B R D' F R2 L' B' D B R2 D2 F2 R2 U2 L2 U2 R2 F2 B'
B #2 F' L2 F' U2 L2 B' R2 F2 L R F U2 R D B2 L2 U R' D'
B #3 L2 U F2 U' B2 R2 B2 L2 B D U2 L' F' D L' R2 B2 L' R
B #4 U2 B2 L D2 L B2 L' B2 U2 R' B L' R' B' F L' U' L2 U'
B #5 R2 U2 B' U2 L2 B R2 B2 F' U F' D2 L R' F L2 U2 R2 D2
B Ex#1 R2 U2 B R2 F' L2 B' R2 F R2 B' L' F2 D' B2 L R' D2 U B2
B Ex#2 R2 B2 U B2 U R2 D B2 D' R' F R' U2 B' D2 U' L R
C #1 U D F2 U2 F' U2 L2 B' U2 R B2 D' F2 R2 F2 U' F2 U B2 D' L2
C #2 F' L2 D2 L2 D2 R2 B R2 B' R F2 U L F2 D U F2 L' D' L
C #3 L2 U F2 U B2 R2 U F2 D' L' F' L U2 B' F2 L' R' B L2 F
C #4 D2 R2 F' U2 L2 F2 D2 F' U2 R' U' B' D' L B' R D L B F
C #5 L2 D R2 B' U' D2 R' F B' L2 U R2 U' D2 F2 U F2 R2 B2 R2
C Ex#1 F D2 F U2 B2 R2 U2 F' R2 F' R' F' U' B D2 L U R D R F2
C Ex#2 L D2 L B' L D F' B R' D2 F' D2 F2 D2 R2 D2 F B'
D #1 U B2 R' U' L' U' D B' D L' B2 U2 L' F2 B2 R B2 D2 L2
D #2 D' B2 F2 U R2 U R2 F2 U2 F2 L U2 B D' B2 U2 B L2 R' B2
D #3 L2 D' L2 D F2 L2 U B2 U L2 D L' B' D2 L' R B D2 U' B2 U'
D #4 F' B2 R2 F' U' F B' L' F' B2 D2 R2 U F2 R2 D B2 U' L2 F2
D #5 L2 U2 B' R2 B L2 F2 D2 L2 B D' L D' L2 D' B L R2 F L'
D Ex#1 L2 D2 F2 L2 R2 D2 B D2 R' U B' L' F' D2 F' L2 D' L2 U
D Ex#2 F R' B' U' D2 L2 F' U2 R U2 R U2 R F2 U2 F2 L B2
E #1 F B R2 B2 L D' R2 U L U' B R2 F' L2 F' R2 F' D2 R2 F2
E #2 R2 B2 L B2 R' B2 D2 R2 B2 D2 L F L2 D' B2 L B L B F D
E #3 L' U F D L D2 R' B2 U L2 D2 F2 D2 B' U2 F R2 L2 U2
E #4 B' U2 B2 R2 B2 F U2 L2 B' U R' B L' B' R2 B2 D2 B L'
E #5 B2 L2 U' B2 L2 U' L2 D2 U' B2 U F' L R2 U2 F2 L2 F' L' U' B'
E Ex#1 D2 F2 D U2 R2 B2 F2 U2 B' D U2 B2 R' F2 L' F' U2
E Ex#2 L' U' R D2 B R' F2 D' B U' B2 U D L2 U2 D' B2 L2 B2 L2
F #1 L2 F2 R2 U' B2 D' L2 D B2 F2 L' B2 R U2 R' U2 B U' F' R'
F #2 D2 B2 F2 L' R2 B2 D2 R2 U' R D2 L' F L' D' U' L' R'
F #3 R F' R' U2 F L' D L F U B D2 B' R2 U2 D2 L2 D2 B2 U2
F #4 R2 F' D B' D F2 D2 F U R' F2 L' U2 R D2 R' B2 R U2 R'
F #5 B2 R2 F' U2 B' R2 B L2 R2 U2 B' R' B2 D F2 U L' U2 R U'
F Ex#1 L2 F2 D2 F R2 D2 R2 F2 U2 R2 F' L B2 U F D R U2 B F D2
F Ex#2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F2 R' B2 R B2 F2 D' B D R B' U F2 R2 B' U2
G #1 R2 F B2 R' U B' L' B' L2 D B' R2 F2 U2 F' U2 F' R2 L2
G #2 B' R L' D F2 U R' L' F' R2 F2 R2 U' F2 U' B2 R2 L2 U2
G #3 R2 F2 L2 R2 F U2 F2 L2 U F D2 U2 R D U' L' R2 B L2
G #4 R2 L F U' L' D' B' L2 F' D2 L2 U2 R B2 D2 L D2 R D2
G #5 D' R B2 D' L' U' R' F' B' U' B2 U' R2 B2 D2 F2 U' R2 U R2
G Ex#1 R F U D2 F2 R D L U R B' U2 L2 B2 D2 F L2 F' U2 B
G Ex#2 B2 L2 D2 U L2 U' B2 D2 R U2 R2 F D B R' U F' U2 L'
H #1 D2 R B2 L' D2 L F2 R D2 R' D L' U B' F' L F' L' D' B
H #2 U2 R' D2 B2 U2 R2 B2 L B2 D2 F' L2 D' L' U' R' F R F L
H #3 R' F2 B2 R' D2 B2 U2 B L' U' L2 U2 F' R2 D2 B2 D2 F2 R2
H #4 L2 D2 R2 B2 R2 F2 D2 U B2 R' F2 L F R2 U2 B U' F2 L' D
H #5 R' D2 L U2 L2 F2 R2 U' F2 D' B F D2 L B R2 F2 U
H Ex#1 L2 B2 D2 L' R' B2 F2 U2 R' F2 R' D F2 R' B R D' B' D' R'
H Ex#2 L2 F2 U2 F R2 F R2 F D2 F L2 R' U R' D' L D' B' F' L
I #1 B2 D2 R' D2 L R B2 U2 R' D' R' B' L' U' R' D2 R U2 B'
I #2 U2 F2 D' L' F R' U2 R2 B2 L' D2 R2 F D2 F U2 F' D2 R2
I #3 U2 L2 R2 U2 F2 U L2 R U2 R D2 L' B' U2 F U' B2 R
I #4 B2 D' L2 U L2 D2 B2 U' L' F D' U L B2 F L R' F' U2
I #5 U B' L D' R' F' R2 U L' D R2 B2 D2 L' U2 L' B2 D2 R U2 L'
I Ex#1 B R2 F2 D2 B' U2 R2 F2 R2 U R U2 F R2 F' D' L' U' L' B'
I Ex#2 R F2 L' U2 L' D2 B2 D2 F2 L D' R2 B F D B2 D' R2 F2
J #1 R L F' D2 R U F L2 D B' L D2 L B2 R2 L' B2 D2 F2
J #2 F' D2 L2 R2 B L2 R2 B2 D' F L2 B R' F' D' L R D' U
J #3 R D R' D F U R2 B' D' L F U2 R2 B R2 F' L2 F2 U2 D2
J #4 D' L B' D' B' D' R L' B L F2 R2 U' B2 D' L2 F2 U L2 U L2
J #5 F R2 U2 R2 B' U2 F U2 B2 U2 B' R B' R D' U' F' L' B F U2
J Ex#1 R F2 B2 L' F L F D' R' D2 F' U2 F' R2 D2 F2 U2 B' U2 D2
J Ex#2 L2 D2 F2 D2 F2 R2 F2 R2 D' B2 L2 F' R' D2 U B' F D B' L' B2
K #1 B2 U2 R U L' F R' U B R' F B2 R2 U' F2 U' F2 U B2
K #2 F2 R2 B2 D' R2 D2 F2 D' R2 D2 F D2 F' R2 F2 D R B
K #3 D L F2 L B U2 R F2 B' D' L2 U B2 L2 U L2 B2 D2 R2 B2
K #4 D2 R D2 F2 L F2 L2 U2 B2 F2 L' D L2 D L' F D' L2 F'
K #5 U R2 D F2 U2 B2 D F2 U2 L' D' U L' B R2 F2 L' D2 U R'
K Ex#1 B' D2 B U' D F U F' R2 L' D2 L B2 D2 R F2 R2 B2 D2
K Ex#2 U B2 U' B' R U D2 R L2 B' D2 R B2 D2 L' F2 U2 B2
L #1 B U' R D' B2 L2 F U2 D' L' F2 U R2 U R2 U' R2 F2 R2 D
L #2 F2 L2 B2 R F2 R F2 R D' R' B' L F2 D F R2 D2 B R
L #3 B2 U R2 B2 U B2 L2 D2 L2 U2 R' F2 R2 F R U2 F D B' R2
L #4 D2 R F' R2 B L F L2 F2 R U2 F2 U' B2 L2 U L2 U' F2 B2 U2
L #5 L U' B2 L D B' R2 U2 B' U B2 L F2 D2 F2 B2 R2 F2 D2 R'
L Ex#1 L2 F2 R' U R2 L2 U' F' R U' L2 U' F2 U' F2 L2 U' R2 L2 F2
L Ex#2 F' R2 U2 R2 D2 B R2 D2 L' B L U' B' U2 B L' B U2 F
M #1 B2 U2 L2 F2 D2 F' L2 F' L2 D2 L' B' L2 U' B' L' D' R' B U2
M #2 D' B' R2 D' R' L U' B2 R' F' D2 F2 D2 B2 R' L' B2 L F2 L' F2
M #3 L2 F2 R2 F D2 L2 B' L' U' B2 F2 R2 F R B2 D U F
M #4 R2 U B2 D F2 U R2 D2 L2 B R' D' F2 R U2 F' R2 D2 R' F
M #5 D2 R2 B2 D' F2 D' L2 B2 R2 D' B2 L' U' B R2 B2 D L R2 U'
M Ex#1 L2 B2 D2 F2 R2 F2 L2 R' F2 U' F R2 U2 L D2 L' U R D'
M Ex#2 L2 D L2 B2 D' B2 U B2 F' D L R U R U B D B2 L'
N #1 B2 U R2 U' B2 U2 B2 L2 U2 L2 U' R' B' F2 D' B U F L R2 U
N #2 U2 F' D' L B U F U2 L D R2 D B2 U L2 B2 U L2 U2 B2
N #3 L2 R2 U' R2 U B2 U' B2 U2 F' D2 L U2 L D L2 B2 F' D' R2
N #4 R2 L2 D L2 B' U2 D2 L' D2 F' U F2 U L2 F2 D F2 U D2 F2 U'
N #5 F2 L2 U B2 D U2 F2 D F2 U' F2 L' D2 L2 B' R F D B' L F2
N Ex#1 B R2 U2 L2 U2 B L2 B2 D2 R2 F R D2 R2 D F R2 F R
N Ex#2 L' B' L2 D2 F2 U B2 L' D2 B' L' U2 B2 L F2 R2 F2 U2 R B2
O #1 B2 L' R' U2 F2 L D2 B2 L' U R' F' U' L R2 D R2 B' L'
O #2 U B2 F2 L2 D' R2 F2 D2 L2 U' R' F U2 L' R' D' U2 L2 U' L2
O #3 F2 L2 B2 L' F2 R B2 L' D2 L F R F2 U2 L2 B' R2 U R2 D2
O #4 L2 U' B2 L F L' U' B2 R' B U2 L2 B2 R' B2 D2 F2 L F2 R'
O #5 U' F2 L2 D2 B2 R2 U B2 U' R' D2 F2 L' U R U2 B2 R F'
O Ex#1 D' B2 F2 D2 L2 B2 D' R2 D' L' F' U2 B2 D U' B' L2 D2 F2 L
O Ex#2 R' F2 R2 F2 D2 L B2 R F' D' B D' R U2 L R2 D' F2 R
P #1 B2 U B2 L' D L2 F2 B' D F R2 F2 B U2 L2 B2 R2 F' R2 B
P #2 F U2 B2 U2 B' D2 F' R2 F2 U2 R' F' L2 B' L' D F2 L B2 R
P #3 L' D2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U2 L' D2 L' B2 F U B L' B2 U' L' R D2
P #4 R2 F2 D F2 D2 U' L2 D2 U2 L U F R F' D B' D2 F L R
P #5 B D2 U2 L2 U2 F L2 B D2 L2 D' R B' D' R' F2 L' B F2 D
P Ex#1 U2 F2 R' F2 D2 U2 L' D2 F2 R' F R F L' D' R2 B' D' L' R'
P Ex#2 U' L B' L2 D' R2 D R' F D2 L2 B R2 D2 F'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B' D2 F' U2 B R2 U2 F R F R D' L U2 L2 D2 R U2
A #2 U2 F' L' D2 F' R D' B' D' L U2 L B2 R' U2 L' U2 B2 R' D2
A #3 U' F2 D' F2 R2 B2 L2 U' L2 D2 R B L' U2 F R U' B' D2 U'
A #4 D2 B' D2 B F2 R2 F L2 D2 U2 L D2 F L2 R' F2 L2 D F D'
A #5 B' L' B D2 B' L2 B' D' F2 U' D2 L2 F' L2 B2 D2 L2 B2 D2 B
A Ex#1 L2 U' F2 L2 F2 L2 D2 U2 F2 L U F L2 F L' F U' B2 L D
A Ex#2 L B2 D2 L' D2 F2 L2 R' U2 R D' R D2 B U2 F U2 F2 U
B #1 L D' R D2 R2 F2 B D2 B D' F2 D2 B2 D2 L2 B' R2 B2 L2
B #2 D L2 B2 U' L2 F2 L2 D' L2 F2 R B' U' B L R B' R' U L'
B #3 F2 D2 B2 R2 U2 L2 B U L D B U' L' B2 U' L2 F2 D'
B #4 R2 D2 B' L2 F L2 R2 B U2 B D2 L' D' L2 B2 F' L' B' F U'
B #5 B2 D R2 F2 R2 D R2 U2 R2 B' U2 L D2 B' D' L' D' R' B2 D'
B Ex#1 L2 R2 U' L2 D' B2 F2 R2 D2 B2 L' B2 U F' U2 L' U B' D' R'
B Ex#2 L2 F2 U B2 L2 U B2 U R2 U2 R F' U' B2 U2 B L2 F' U' R'
C #1 F' U' R' F2 L F' B U' R' B2 L2 B' R2 U2 F2 D2 F L2 B
C #2 R2 B2 U2 R' B2 U2 R2 D2 R' U2 R2 F' U F' L' B2 F L' B2 D F'
C #3 F2 L2 D2 L R2 D2 B2 D2 U2 B' U' F' L2 D2 L F2 D2 L
C #4 D F2 U' B2 D' F2 U' F2 U2 B2 R F2 R F2 D2 B' L U2
C #5 D' F2 R2 U' F2 D' B2 R2 B' L2 U2 B F2 D U' B L' R2 F2
C Ex#1 U2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D B2 L U' F' D L' B' L' D2 U' B' R
C Ex#2 F2 U' F2 D' F' U' R' D' B' R B2 U R2 B2 L2 U2 B2 U2
D #1 F' D F2 R' D B2 U B' L' B L2 F' U2 B' L2 B R2 L2 B2
D #2 B2 D' B2 D L2 D' U L2 U2 R' U L2 R2 F2 D U' F L U2 F'
D #3 R B2 R2 F2 R F2 L' B2 F2 U2 L' B L F' D F2 U2 B' L D R
D #4 D2 L' F2 L2 F2 D2 R' U2 F2 L' B' D' F2 L R2 F' U2 B2 R D
D #5 D2 R2 F2 R' B2 R' B2 F2 U2 L2 F D B2 R' D2 L' D F' D L2
D Ex#1 R2 F2 L B2 U2 B2 L' R U2 R' B U F' R U' R' U2 L D2 B'
D Ex#2 D2 L2 F2 L2 U2 L F2 R2 D2 B2 L2 U R2 D2 R' F' L B' D' R' U
E #1 D2 B2 F2 R2 B2 U' B2 D' F2 L F2 L' U R' B' F' D U2 L R'
E #2 B' U' D' F R2 D' B U2 D2 L' F' R2 U2 L2 F' R2 B' R2 L2 B'
E #3 D2 F2 U2 F' B2 U' F L B R F2 R2 L2 F' L2 B L2 B2 U2 F'
E #4 R2 F2 L2 R2 F2 U B2 L2 U' B2 L2 B R2 D' U2 L B R' F' L2 B2
E #5 B2 L2 B' L2 D2 B D2 U2 R2 D2 R F2 R U B' D2 F' R2
E Ex#1 L2 U2 F L2 B' D2 F2 R2 F R' D2 U2 R B D' B2 R F' L F
E Ex#2 D F2 L2 B2 R2 D2 L2 U2 F2 D' B' U2 L' D2 U' B2 D2 R' F2 U2
F #1 D F2 D' U F2 U' B2 U' F D U' B U2 B' L' B' U' B' R
F #2 B2 D' R2 D2 L2 F2 D2 B2 D' R2 U2 B' D U' L F' D2 B' U' F2
F #3 U2 F2 L D2 B2 L2 R' D2 U2 B2 R' B F' R B' D' F D2 U B U2
F #4 D' L' D' B' R U2 R' D B' R U F2 R2 F2 D2 R2 D' F2 L2 B2
F #5 D' B2 F2 D F2 U B2 L2 B2 F' L U L U L' U R2 U B' R
F Ex#1 D' F U B' U2 L' D' R' D' R2 D2 F2 R2 U2 R' D2 F2 L2 U2 R
F Ex#2 L U2 R' B2 R2 D2 B2 U2 L F2 R' D' L' R' U' F' D' R F D2
G #1 D2 F2 R F2 R' B2 L' D2 U2 L2 U F D2 L' U2 B R B F R
G #2 U2 F2 L' R2 F2 L' D2 L R' U' F L B F L' U' B' F' L R
G #3 R D2 L' R2 B2 U2 B2 F2 L U2 F' R U B2 U2 R D' L2 R2 F U
G #4 R2 U L2 B2 D2 R2 U B2 U2 R2 F' D2 L' B D2 B D' R' B' R U'
G #5 B2 F2 L' U2 L2 F2 U2 R' B2 L B' D' F' L2 D2 L D F2 R U
G Ex#1 U L2 R2 U2 L2 F2 D B2 U2 R' U2 B L2 U' B' R2 F' R' B' D2
G Ex#2 L D2 L' B2 L2 U2 B2 L F2 L U2 B R' B' F' U' L' B' L F
H #1 D F2 R D' L F U' R F' D R2 F2 U2 B2 R D2 L D2 L' B2
H #2 R2 B2 U R2 B2 D2 U' F2 U L' R U F L B R2 U L2 D'
H #3 D R2 U R U' L B' R' F2 L' F B2 D2 F2 B U2 L2
H #4 B R2 U2 B U D B U D' B R2 L' D2 L2 U2 B2 R' F2 B2
H #5 D2 U F2 D L2 F2 U' L2 U2 B' D' L R B2 D2 B2 L' D R
H Ex#1 F R2 B L2 B2 D2 B U2 F' L2 F2 U' B2 R' B2 R' B F2 U' L'
H Ex#2 D2 L2 D' L2 F2 U' R2 D' R2 B2 R' B D' B' L' U2 F R' D' B
I #1 L2 B2 U F2 U2 F2 U2 R2 B2 U F2 L D2 U' R' B2 D' B U B R'
I #2 B F U2 F R2 F L2 R U L' U2 R' F2 D' F2 L2 U F2
I #3 U2 F2 L2 B2 F D2 L2 F' D B U2 F L D' B R' D' U' B
I #4 R' L2 B2 D L B L' B' D B2 L D2 L U2 B2 R' B2 L U2
I #5 D' R2 U R2 U2 R2 D2 F2 U' F' R U2 B' D B F' D B2 U2
I Ex#1 F2 U' F2 D' U' B2 U' R2 B L F' U' R2 U L' D' U' B D'
I Ex#2 R2 B2 L2 B2 D F2 U2 R2 D2 L B R' B2 R2 U B F R U2
J #1 D' F2 R' L' U' L' F' U R2 U L2 U2 R' U2 B2 R' L2 U2
J #2 L2 D' R2 B' U D' R2 F R' U2 L2 U2 L2 U2 F' D2 F2 L2 D2 B
J #3 D' F B U' R' D F2 L2 B L' B L2 D2 F2 B D2 R2 L2 F R2
J #4 R2 U F2 D' B2 R2 D' R2 U' F2 U2 F' L' U F' L F2 D B U R'
J #5 L2 F2 U2 R2 B2 D U2 L2 F L U' R2 U' R' D B2 F D' F
J Ex#1 F R L' F' L B' D R L2 B' R2 B2 D' F2 U F2 R2 D2 L2 D2
J Ex#2 F2 U2 B2 F2 R2 U L2 D L2 B' F' L R U' F R D' L F2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 F2 U' R' D' F2 B D' F U R2 D2 F2 U F2 U' L2 U2
A #2 L' U2 B2 L2 D2 B2 R D2 R2 B2 U' B R2 B U' L R2 B U F2
A #3 F B' L U R2 D B' D' B D F' B2 U2 R2 L2 U2 R2 F
A #4 F2 L F2 L U2 R' B2 D2 R F2 U L2 D2 F L R2 U L2 B R2
A #5 R U2 F2 B R' U F' U' L' F' B2 U' D2 L2 F2 D F2 R2 F2 U2
A Ex#1 B U' L U D' F' R F' D' L' D2 F' R2 F2 U2 F U2 B2 D2
A Ex#2 L' U B2 D2 B U R2 F D2 L' D2 R2 U2 F' R2 U2 F2 D2 F2
B #1 D2 L2 F D2 B' F' L2 B D U2 R B' F2 L2 D' B R' B' U'
B #2 D2 B' R U D' F R' F U L2 F2 U2 B2 D2 L' B2 D2 R D2 R
B #3 L' D2 B R' U R' U2 D' B' U' F2 L2 F' D2 F' L2 F2 R2 F' U2
B #4 D F' R U2 R D F' U' F' U2 R2 B2 D' L2 U' R2 U R2 D F2
B #5 U2 L2 F2 R2 F' D2 B' F2 U2 R' F' U2 F D R' F R2 B2 D B2
B Ex#1 B2 L2 F2 R' D2 B2 R U2 R2 D2 B2 U B D2 L2 B' L U2 R' B' L'
B Ex#2 F2 R2 F' U2 L2 U2 B' U2 F2 U2 R U' L D' B2 R B D2 B2
C #1 F2 L F2 U2 R2 F2 L U2 F2 D2 U' R B' D2 F L2 F R D' L'
C #2 U2 B2 L2 F D2 B' R2 B' D2 R2 D F2 L' D B' F' U' L2 B' R
C #3 R U2 L D2 R' U2 L' R2 B2 D2 L B F' D2 L U2 F L D' F2 D2
C #4 U' R2 D2 F2 D R2 D F2 U' B F2 R F L' D2 U' R D U'
C #5 D2 B2 U2 B2 R F2 R' F2 D2 R2 F D' B' D F2 R' D' B' R' U
C Ex#1 D2 U2 F D2 B' L2 B2 R2 F2 D' U2 B D F2 R' B L B' F2
C Ex#2 B' D2 F D2 U2 R2 B' F L2 F2 L' D' R' F2 U2 L2 D' B' U2 F' U2
D #1 B' U2 R2 B' L2 D2 F U2 F' R' B U' L2 D' L U B2 F D2 L2
D #2 F' L2 B' D2 U2 F L2 D2 F' D2 F' R' B D R F2 L D' U R'
D #3 B R' L2 U' F U' L2 D' R' U F2 L2 F' R2 U2 B D2 F2 U2 L2 U2
D #4 R2 B2 F2 U L2 U' F2 U2 L2 U2 L B F U2 R D F2 D' L' R
D #5 R2 L' F' R' B2 U D F L B' L2 F2 L2 D2 L2 D' F2 R2 U'
D Ex#1 F2 U2 L2 R2 U2 L B2 L F2 R2 D' B D2 R' B' U' L' F2 D2
D Ex#2 F2 L2 R2 D' R2 D' L2 D R2 U2 B2 R' U R2 F R2 D B' L' F' L2
E #1 D2 L' D2 L' F2 D2 R' B2 L2 U' F U R' B' L R D2 U L2
E #2 B2 R2 B2 F2 U' L2 D' U2 L' D' L R B2 U F R F' L' U'
E #3 R' F2 L U L F R L B D' F' R2 U2 B2 L' F2 L B2 R' B2
E #4 R2 B D2 L2 B L2 R2 B R' U' B' D2 R2 B U2 L2 R2 F2 L
E #5 L' B2 U2 D R' D F D' F U R2 U2 B2 D' L2 F2 U'
E Ex#1 F2 R2 F' R2 F' R2 B2 F' U2 R D' B' U L' R2 B' U2 L F' U
E Ex#2 D L2 D' R2 D2 L2 U' L2 F L' U2 B U R B' F' U L R
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 L2 R2 D R2 F2 D B' D' F2 D' F2 U' B L D2 F
A #2 U' R2 D2 F2 D2 F' D F2 R' F' U B' L2 D2 F2 R
A #3 F U2 B R2 D2 B' U2 L2 B' L2 F' D' U2 B F U2 L U2 L F2
A #4 L2 B2 L2 F2 R F2 R' B2 F2 L B F' D L' B' R2 D2 F2 L2
A #5 F2 L2 R B2 L2 F2 U2 F2 D2 F' L' D B' L F' R' B U B' U2
A Ex#1 L2 U' L2 U L2 U' L2 U' L2 R2 F R D B2 F' D F2 L R2 B F2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 F2 U' L2 F2 D2 U B2 F2 R2 B U F' R2 U' B L' R' U'
B #1 D2 B' L2 F2 U' F D' R' L2 B R2 F2 B2 U2 R U2 L F2 L
B #2 D R2 D U2 R2 U2 B2 U2 F2 R B' D R D2 R' U R2 B' L2 R
B #3 B2 L2 U' R2 F2 D F2 U F2 L R2 U B D' U F D L R'
B #4 F2 D B2 D R F2 D' L' F U D2 F R2 F' D2 F L2 U2 F U2
B #5 R2 F R2 D2 B D2 U2 R2 B' U R D R2 U2 F L B U2 B2
B Ex#1 F2 U' F2 L' B' R U2 F' U2 L B2 U' L2 U' L2 U F2 L2 U2
B Ex#2 L2 B2 F U2 F D F' D' F U2 R2 B U R' B2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R2 U' F' R2 U' R U2 F R
A #2 R' F' R F' R' U2 R' F R U2 R
A #3 U' R F' R2 U2 R' F' U2 F R2 U'
A #4 F U R' F R U2 R' U2 F U' F
A #5 R' U' F R2 U2 R' U2 F R2 U' R
A Ex#1 R' F' R F' U R U2 R' U2 R U'
A Ex#2 R' U' F R U R' U' F U' F R2
B #1 U' R' F U2 R2 U2 R' F' R U2 R'
B #2 R' U2 R' F U2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 U2
B #3 R F R U R F' R2 U' F U' R2
B #4 R' U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' F U' R' U2
B #5 U R' U F' U R' U' F U' F R
B Ex#1 R U' R2 F' R U R' U' R F' R2
B Ex#2 R U2 R' U' R U R' U2 F U' R
C #1 U' R F' R' U2 R' U' R2 F' U2 F'
C #2 F U' F R U2 R U' F' U R' U2
C #3 R' U' F U' R U' R' F R U' R
C #4 R' F R' U' F' U2 F U' R U' F
C #5 U' R F U2 R' U' F U2 R U R'
C Ex#1 R' U' F U2 F' U2 R U R2 U' R'
C Ex#2 U R U R2 F' U' R U' R U' R2
D #1 R U2 R' U F U2 R' U R U' R
D #2 U F U2 R2 U' R2 U F U' R U
D #3 U2 F R U' R' U2 R2 U' R' U2 F
D #4 R2 F U' F U' R U' R' F' U' F2
D #5 U R U2 R' F' R2 F R U' R' U
D Ex#1 U' R' F2 R U' R U' R2 U F U2
D Ex#2 U' R' F U' F' R2 U F U' R U
E #1 R U' R' U2 R2 U' F' R' U' R U'
E #2 R F' U' R2 U' R U' F U' F R
E #3 U2 R U2 R' U' R' U F U' F2 U2
E #4 U2 R' F U2 F R2 U2 F' R' U2 F
E #5 R' U' R2 U' R2 U' F U' F' U2 F
E Ex#1 R' U2 R U' R' U2 R F' U2 R2 U'
E Ex#2 R U' R2 F U' F U' F2 U R U
F #1 R' U' R2 U R' U' R U' R' F2 R
F #2 F R U' R' F' U2 R U R U' R'
F #3 F' U' R2 U' F' R2 U2 R' U' R' F
F #4 U R' F U' F U' R' F R U2 R
F #5 R U2 R2 U' F R F U2 R2 U' R'
F Ex#1 U' R F' U2 R' U R F' U' R2 U'
F Ex#2 R U' R' U R U' R' F' U R2 U'
G #1 U R' U2 F' R2 F2 U' F R U' R'
G #2 U' R' F R2 U' F' R2 U F U2 R
G #3 U' R F' U R' F R2 F' R' U R
G #4 R' U2 F U' F U' F R' U2 F R2
G #5 F U' R' F U' R2 U' R' U' R U2
G Ex#1 R U2 F U' F R2 U' R' U' R' U
G Ex#2 U' F U R2 U' R2 U2 F U' F R
H #1 R' U2 F U2 F U' F2 U' F R U
H #2 U2 R' U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R' U' R2 U'
H #3 R F' U2 R2 U' F R2 U' R' U R'
H #4 U' R' F U' R2 U R U' R2 F' R
H #5 U' F' R' U' R' U' R2 U2 F' R' U2
H Ex#1 U R' F R2 F R' U' R U2 R' F2
H Ex#2 R U2 R2 F U2 F' R U' F R U2
I #1 R F U2 F R U' R' F U' R U2
I #2 U' R2 U' F U' F U' F' R U2 R'
I #3 U' R U2 R' U2 R2 F U' F' U2 R
I #4 U2 R' U2 R U' R F' R' U2 R F'
I #5 R F' R' F R U R U' R2 F U'
I Ex#1 U' R' U' F U' F R2 F' U2 R2 U
I Ex#2 U2 R U2 R2 F U' R F U2 R2 U2
J #1 U' R U' F U' F' R2 U' R2 F U2
J #2 R U2 R' U2 R F' U2 R2 F2 U2 R2
J #3 R' F U2 F R2 U' R' U F U' R
J #4 U R' U2 R U' F' U' R U R U2
J #5 F U' R U' R U2 R' U2 R' F U'
J Ex#1 U' R' U2 F U' R' U' R2 U' R' U2
J Ex#2 R F' R' U2 R' F R2 F' U2 R2 F
K #1 U2 R U2 F' R2 F U' F2 U' R U
K #2 R F' R2 U' R2 F' U2 F' R2 F U2
K #3 U' R' U2 R' F R U' R U' R' F
K #4 U' R' F2 U' R2 U' R2 F R U R'
K #5 U F U' F' R U R U2 R2 U' R
K Ex#1 U' R' U' R U' R' F R2 U R' F
K Ex#2 U2 R U' R F R2 U' R2 U' F R
L #1 R' U' F' R' U' R U' R F' R2 F
L #2 R' U' R' F R2 F R U' R' F R2
L #3 U2 R' U' F R U2 R' F' U' R F'
L #4 R' F U2 F' U' R' F R U R' F2
L #5 U2 R' U2 R U' R' F2 U2 F U' R'
L Ex#1 U2 F' R U2 R U' R' U F' U' R
L Ex#2 U R' U2 F R' F' R U2 R' U2 R2
M #1 U' R U R' U' F' U R U2 R' U'
M #2 R2 U2 R U R' U F R2 U' R' U2
M #3 R' U2 F R F' U2 F' U2 R U' R
M #4 R F U' F U' R' F' R U2 R' U'
M #5 R' F' U F' R U2 R U' F' U' F'
M Ex#1 U2 R U' R2 U F' U' F' U2 F U2
M Ex#2 R U' R2 U2 F R' F U R' U2 F
N #1 R' U' F R2 F R U' R' F R F'
N #2 R2 F' R U R' U2 R U' R' F' R
N #3 R' F R2 U' F' U R U' R2 U' F
N #4 U R' F R2 F' R' U R F' U' F'
N #5 U' F2 R U R' U' R2 U' F R U'
N Ex#1 U2 F' U' F R2 U2 F' R2 U' R U'
N Ex#2 U R' U R2 F' U' R' U' R' U R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U' R' U' F R U2 R' U R U'
A #2 R U2 R' U2 R2 F U2 R' U' F' U'
A #3 U2 R' U' R2 F' U' F' U' R2 U2 F
A #4 R' U2 F' U2 F' U' R2 U' R' U' F
A #5 R U2 F U2 F U' R2 U2 F' R' U2
A Ex#1 U' F' R2 F U' F R U R U2 R2
A Ex#2 U R' F R2 U' R U' R2 F' R U'
B #1 U2 R' F R2 U' F U' R F U' F'
B #2 U' F' U' F' U' R U' R U2 R' U
B #3 R2 F R U F' R' U' R U' R' U
B #4 R' U F' R U2 R' F U2 R2 U2 R'
B #5 R' F2 U2 R U2 R U' R2 F R U
B Ex#1 U' R' U2 R U R U R' U' R U2
B Ex#2 U R F' U' R2 U F R U' R' F'
C #1 U' R' F U2 R U' F U' R2 U2 R2
C #2 U' R' F2 U2 F R2 U' R' U R' F2
C #3 F R U' R U2 R' U' R' U2 F R2
C #4 R2 U' R2 U' R' U2 R' U2 F R' U'
C #5 U R' F U' F R U R' F U R2
C Ex#1 R F' R U' R2 U' R U' R' U2 R
C Ex#2 R U' F' R' U' R' U2 R' F U2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 R2 U2 F2 U' F U F U' R
A #2 R' U' R2 U' R2 F' U2 F' U' R2 U'
A #3 U' R' U' R2 U' R' U' R' U' R U
A #4 U' R' U2 R2 F' R F' R' U' R U'
A #5 R' F2 U' R U' R U' R2 U2 R U
A Ex#1 R' F U2 F R U' R U2 R' U2 R'
A Ex#2 R F' U' R' U2 R U2 R' U R F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B' L' D' L F2 D' F' U2 B2 D2 F2 R2 U D2 R2 B2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 D B R2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 B Rw2 D F Rw U L' B Fw' Rw L F U2 Fw D2
A #2 U2 R2 U' D2 B2 L2 D' L2 U' F' R U2 R' F L' U' B2 F2 R F2 Uw2 F R2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 U' Fw2 F2 D F Rw Fw2 R' U L Uw L Fw' F2 R' Uw Fw F'
A #3 U R2 F2 U' R2 U' R2 U B2 D2 L2 B' R U F D B' D' R2 U B2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 B2 D Rw2 R U Fw2 F2 Rw2 R' U2 Fw' D2 F L' Uw2 Rw' Fw U2 F2 Rw2 F' Rw'
A #4 B D2 F U2 F' L2 B D2 L2 R2 B L' B U' B D B2 D2 R' B2 D Rw2 D' B F' Rw2 D F Uw2 Rw2 F U Rw' Fw2 Rw B2 U' Fw Uw R L2 Fw' L' Fw2 L
A #5 F' U2 D2 F2 R2 F R2 D2 F2 L2 U L' R2 B L' F R2 F' U R Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 B' D2 Fw2 L' D2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 R Uw' F' L2 U' R Fw R U2 Fw' R2 U Rw F2
A Ex#1 L' D' F' U B' R' D' F2 L2 R D B2 U' B2 U' L2 D2 L2 B2 D2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 F' U' Fw2 U' R2 F D2 U' Rw2 D2 L2 Rw' U2 L B' Rw D2 L' Uw' F' Rw B2 Uw' R'
A Ex#2 R2 B2 D L2 B2 D B2 D2 U' B2 R' B' D L2 U2 F B U F L' Uw2 Rw2 B' D R2 U2 Rw2 F' Uw2 R2 U' Rw2 L' Fw2 U Rw U' L Uw2 Fw U' Fw' Uw R' Fw2 Rw'
B #1 B' U2 D2 L2 B D2 B R2 B2 F' R B' R2 B U' R' F2 D' R' U2 Uw2 L D2 R U' F2 Uw2 R Fw2 R2 U D2 Fw' L' F2 U2 Rw2 U' Rw2 Uw' L' F2 Rw' Uw Fw2
B #2 U2 F2 B' U2 L2 U2 B' D2 F U2 D' R U2 D' R' B U' F' B2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 B' D' F Uw2 U' B U' F2 L2 D2 Rw' B U2 Rw' F D Fw' Rw' L' F' Uw Fw2 B
B #3 D2 F' U2 F D2 F' L2 D2 L2 U' L' B2 L2 D2 B2 U F U2 L' U Rw2 U' F Uw2 Fw2 U2 F' B' U' B Rw2 B L' Fw2 Rw' Uw2 L Uw' Rw' L' Fw' F2 U L D'
B #4 B D2 L2 U2 D2 L2 F2 L2 F' L F D R B D F D2 B2 U2 Fw2 R B2 Uw2 Fw2 B D2 L' Uw2 R2 B2 F' D2 Uw' Fw2 B D' Fw' U2 B Uw' Fw2 Rw' Uw2 D
B #5 D R2 B' D' B R F2 U R B' D2 R2 D F2 D' R2 D' F2 U' F2 R2 Uw2 B' R2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 D2 U' F Uw2 F' Rw B2 R Uw2 U' D Rw Uw' L2 Uw' Fw' U Fw2
B Ex#1 R' U2 L' F2 B2 R B2 D2 B2 R' U R F2 B' U' F2 R' F D F' Uw2 B' U2 Fw2 D L2 D2 Rw2 B' R2 D R2 Rw' F2 R2 B Uw' B2 L2 D' Fw Uw' B' R2
B Ex#2 B' D2 B2 R B D F' D R' D2 L2 B D2 B L2 B' U2 B2 D2 B Fw2 L' U F2 Rw2 L2 U2 B2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 L' B2 Fw' U2 F2 L' B' D' Rw Uw Fw' U2 D' L2
C #1 U' F2 R2 F2 R2 D2 U R2 D' R2 L2 F D2 B2 U2 R' F' U B2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 R Uw2 B' U2 F2 D2 Fw2 R' F Uw U2 Rw2 Uw R B' L Fw Uw' D2 Rw2 L'
C #2 F2 D B2 D F2 U' R2 U2 D' B2 L' F' L' U B' F2 D' B' U2 L D2 Fw2 Rw2 B Uw2 U F' Uw2 Fw2 U' R2 B' Rw B' L' R2 F2 L Uw' R' Fw2 B' Rw' F Rw
C #3 U2 F2 U' D2 R2 F2 U F2 R F' R U2 D' R D2 F' D2 Fw2 L2 U' Fw2 Uw2 D' L2 B2 R Fw2 R' F' U2 D' Fw U' B' D Uw' B' Rw' Uw' U' Fw' L
C #4 R2 B2 R' F2 U2 L' F2 L U2 R' B' F2 R B2 U' R B F2 D' F' Uw2 B Rw2 L2 F2 U Fw2 D' F' D2 F' Rw2 U' L' U2 Rw B' Rw2 Fw' R Uw U2 L2 Fw2 Rw
C #5 L D2 L' F2 D2 B2 U2 R U2 B2 L2 B R U F U' R2 D R2 L' D Uw2 R' U2 L B' Uw2 B' R U2 B2 L Uw' L' Uw2 D R F' Fw Rw F Rw2 U Fw F2
C Ex#1 R' D2 R' U2 F2 R' U2 B2 L2 R' D B R2 B' L2 B' F' U' R2 D' Uw2 Rw2 D' B' Rw2 D' L2 B' U' F2 D' B2 Rw R' B2 U' B' Rw2 Fw Uw F' Rw2 L' F2 U2
C Ex#2 R2 F2 R' D2 U2 F2 R' B2 D U' L F B' R B2 D F' U2 L' Uw2 F2 L Fw2 U B2 Rw2 L' U R B2 Rw2 B' R' Fw' Rw2 Fw2 U Uw' R L2 Uw' R2 F
D #1 R2 B' F2 L U F' R' F L U2 F2 R2 U2 F2 D' L2 D' R2 B2 U Uw2 L' U2 Rw2 R Fw2 R D Fw2 B2 U Rw2 F2 Fw' U' F' Uw2 Fw' Uw' U' B2 Uw' R
D #2 R' B R F2 L2 B L' F2 L2 D' L' D2 L' U2 L' D2 F2 U2 R2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 L' R U2 Rw2 B' U2 F L2 R' Uw' B2 U2 F R2 Rw' Uw2 L2 Fw' Uw' D' B'
D #3 F L2 U2 F' L2 B2 R2 L2 B' U L' B2 L F' R B' R B' L2 Rw2 Fw2 B' U' Rw2 R2 U F2 U F' B' Uw2 Rw F' B L2 F2 U' Fw' U2 Rw2 Uw' Rw' U2 Rw2
D #4 R' F2 U L' D R' B' R2 F U' B2 F' L2 F D2 F R2 D2 R2 F Uw2 Fw2 L' U F2 U' Fw2 D L2 Uw2 R' Uw2 U Fw D' B2 F2 U2 Rw Fw F2 L2 U Rw2 Fw2
D #5 B D2 F L2 D2 R2 B2 D2 B U2 R D B2 R' D2 R' F L' D' L Rw2 B' R D2 F L2 Uw2 F' Rw2 L Fw2 D2 Uw' R D' L' Uw' D2 Fw Uw' Rw L R2
D Ex#1 B U2 L2 F' R2 B F' R2 D2 R D2 L D R B2 D' F U' D' L Uw2 L F B Uw2 L' D2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 D' F2 R Uw' R Rw F Uw Rw Fw L2 U2 F
D Ex#2 B L2 D2 F D2 F2 D2 F2 L2 F2 U B' D F U' F' U B' L B Fw2 U B2 Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 B L2 U F Rw F R2 D2 U2 B' Fw' Rw' Uw D2 Fw B2 D
E #1 B2 L D2 R2 F2 L' U' B' L2 U' F2 R2 D' U2 B2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 D Rw2 B' D' B2 D2 Rw2 U2 F2 U Rw' F' R' U2 D2 Uw Rw B2 Rw' Uw2 L2 Fw'
E #2 F2 D2 B2 L F2 L2 U2 F2 R B2 L' D R2 D L B U' F R' B Uw2 Fw2 B Uw2 F D Fw2 L2 F D2 B U B Rw' U Fw2 F2 L' Uw' Fw2 R' Uw Rw B' L
E #3 R' U2 F2 U2 R F2 L' F2 U' L R2 D R U R2 B D F U' Fw2 Rw2 D2 U Rw2 U' L' Fw2 L' Uw2 B2 L2 U2 F L' U' Fw' R Rw' Uw' U2 R' Fw' Uw' F'
E #4 B2 L2 R' F' B' R2 B2 D' B R' B2 D2 L2 R2 F' U2 L2 R2 B R2 Uw2 F2 B Rw2 L2 U' Fw2 D2 Rw2 F U' Rw2 U' Rw' B' D' U Fw2 Uw' Rw' L F2 Uw F' R
E #5 B2 D F' R2 D L2 R' D' L F' U2 F L2 U2 L2 B' D2 F U2 L2 Fw2 L2 R' D Rw2 L' Fw2 D' F2 R D' R Fw U' Rw2 L2 Uw2 L2 F' Rw' Fw2 Uw U Rw' U2
E Ex#1 U2 B2 R2 D2 L2 U2 L2 B' D2 F R F2 B R F' U R L2 D B2 Rw2 Uw2 R B2 Rw2 Uw2 L B2 U R U2 Fw2 B' Uw2 Fw' Uw2 L F' Uw' Rw2 Uw L R2 U Rw
E Ex#2 R' U2 F2 B2 L D2 R2 D2 L' D2 F2 U D R U2 F R2 U F' R F2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 L D Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L' U2 L2 Fw' Rw2 R' Fw B2 U2 Uw Rw U' Fw2 Uw R2 Uw2
F #1 L2 U2 R' D2 R' F2 R' U2 R' F U' L2 B U R F' D L2 R' Fw2 D B' Uw2 B L2 D' F' D2 U' Rw2 U Rw U R2 F' U2 Rw2 F2 U2 Fw' U Rw' Fw B
F #2 B2 U2 L2 F D2 L2 B' U2 F L' F L U' R' U B2 R U B' Fw2 L D' R' Fw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 B2 D R Fw' D' F U2 Fw2 B L B2 Rw Uw U' Fw2 Uw2
F #3 U2 F D2 B R2 F L2 B2 U2 B' D U' L F D U' B2 R F' L B2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 U B Rw2 Uw2 U' L2 D2 Fw2 U L2 Rw' F2 U' F Rw2 L' Fw2 Uw B2 Rw' F2 Uw' Rw2
F #4 F' R2 D2 U2 F2 L D U R F D' F2 B2 D' L2 U F2 U' L2 Rw2 B2 U' R Fw2 L Fw2 F2 L2 U2 F D L2 Uw2 Fw U Uw' R' Fw' R2 Fw2 Rw2 U
F #5 B' R' B' L R2 U2 F R' D R U2 L2 B L2 F2 B' L2 F' D2 F Uw2 B' L2 F Uw2 D Rw2 F' D' Rw2 Fw2 B Rw' B R2 Uw2 D Fw D2 Rw' L' Fw' Uw Fw' L2
F Ex#1 L R B' L' U' F D' L R2 U B L2 B R2 F U2 F R2 U2 B2 R2 Fw2 R U2 Fw2 F2 L Uw2 R U2 Rw2 B' U' B Uw D' Fw2 Rw Fw F2 Rw2 U' Fw' R' B
F Ex#2 L F2 L B2 D2 F2 R' U2 L U2 D2 B R F R' U2 R2 D' L U Fw2 Uw2 D B' Uw2 U B' Uw2 U' Rw2 R2 B' R' D Rw L Fw2 Rw R B2 Uw F Rw Uw2 Fw' Rw'
G #1 B' D R' B R' U R' B2 F' L' D F2 L2 F2 U2 F2 D L2 Fw2 U2 R B' Uw2 R' F2 Rw2 B L' D2 U' B Uw U' Rw2 Uw' D2 Fw Rw Uw2 B L' Fw2
G #2 R2 D2 F' U2 D' L' R2 U' D' B2 F2 L' F2 L B2 R F2 L2 B2 D2 Rw2 D B2 R' Fw2 R' F2 Uw2 Fw2 U R' L' Fw Uw2 Fw2 L' B2 R' Uw' R2 Fw Rw' Uw' F Uw'
G #3 U' F U' F' R2 D2 B D R' B D2 L U2 R F2 L2 F2 R2 D2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 B L2 U Fw2 Uw2 U2 D' F' Uw2 Fw2 Rw B Rw2 U' F2 Fw' D Rw2 Fw Uw' F D
G #4 U' D2 L2 B2 F2 U' F2 D R2 B2 D' F' U2 R D2 B D' L2 U' B' Uw2 B' U' D' B Rw2 F D2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 D B2 Rw' F U R' Fw D2 Rw' Fw2 Uw Rw R' Fw'
G #5 U' B D' B U B2 L' F R2 B U B2 D R2 D' R2 F2 U2 L2 D' Rw2 F R2 Uw2 F2 L B' R' Uw2 R2 Fw2 B' Rw2 Uw' Rw2 U' R Uw Rw D' Fw2 B Rw2 F2
G Ex#1 F2 L D2 R' B2 D2 L2 B2 R U2 L' D' L B D' R B' D R U' F' Uw2 R' Uw2 B2 Rw2 R' Uw2 F L' B2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 Uw R B F2 D' Rw F Uw R B' Rw2 U'
G Ex#2 R2 B2 D' L2 U2 R U2 R B' D2 R2 B2 R U2 B2 R' L D2 F2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 B' D2 R' Uw2 B Rw2 B' Uw2 D2 F' Uw' U' L' Uw2 Fw' Rw Fw F2 R' Fw' Rw D
H #1 R D B' U' R B2 D U F L' D F L2 F B D2 L2 F B2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 F U2 B' Uw2 U Rw2 U' F' Uw2 F2 U2 R' U Rw' B2 D2 Rw Fw Uw2 Fw2 U' B Rw'
H #2 U' F2 R2 L F' U' D L U' D B2 R' D2 L2 B2 L' B2 L F2 R' Rw2 F' Rw2 U' R2 D Rw2 F' L2 D' R2 Rw L' B F2 L2 R' Uw R Fw U2 Rw' L2 Uw D
H #3 R B U' B' U' B2 R D F' U B2 L2 U2 F2 L' B2 R' D2 L' D2 B2 Fw2 U Rw2 L' Fw2 R' F2 U' L' R' Fw2 D2 R' Fw' B R2 B' Uw B2 U2 Rw R2 Fw' Rw2
H #4 L2 B D2 L2 B' F L2 U2 F2 R D2 L' U2 D' L2 B' D2 L D' F Rw2 F Uw2 B L' F Uw2 L2 Fw2 B Uw2 R B' Uw R' F R Uw2 B' Rw U2 B D Rw' L2 Fw
H #5 U2 F2 D' L2 R2 D' L2 R2 B2 U' F' R' B U2 L2 R F R F Uw2 Rw2 D B Rw2 U' Rw2 B' D R2 B2 Rw D2 F B U Fw' D' R F Rw2 Uw L' F2
H Ex#1 R' F L F2 D B2 D U2 F L2 U' L2 U R2 F2 U R2 F2 L2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 F D' B' U D Rw2 U L2 Uw2 B' Rw' B' U' Rw2 D2 Rw2 Uw' F' Rw U B' D2 Rw2
H Ex#2 R F L B' L' F' U' L F' D2 L2 R D2 U2 L' D2 L' B2 F2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 R2 U2 B U' B2 F2 D Rw Fw2 D L D Rw2 Uw' D' F2 R' B' Uw Rw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 L2 F2 U2 R' B2 L' U2 F2 U L2 R B2 D B2 D' F L D F2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 U' L2 R' Fw' U R' Uw2 R' U Rw Fw' B L U2 Rw2 B'
A #2 B2 U2 B2 F2 L2 D' F2 D R2 L B2 U B2 D' B U' F2 L' D2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 F' L R Fw2 D2 Rw2 B Uw2 R B Uw' U' B2 Uw Fw' U2 L2 Uw F2 D2 R2
A #3 U R D' B L U' L B2 R' U R2 B U2 F' R2 B' U2 L2 B2 U2 R2 Fw2 L Uw2 R' L' Fw2 U L' D' R' Fw2 R Fw' R F' U' B2 Uw2 Rw Fw' B' U2 F Rw2 U
A #4 U2 B R2 F B' U2 F2 B' R2 L' B U' B U2 R2 F' R2 F R' Fw2 R' U D' L' Fw2 U R2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 D2 Fw' D R D Fw' F' Uw U F2 Rw Uw B R'
A #5 L2 F' D2 U2 R2 U2 L2 F R2 L2 D R B L U L U2 R' B2 F' Uw2 R2 B Rw2 R2 Uw2 D2 R B2 F L Fw2 D2 Uw L B2 L2 Rw D' B' Uw' L2 Fw' B'
A Ex#1 L2 D B2 D B2 D2 F2 U' L2 B2 L' D' F D' R' D2 B U' L U2 Uw2 R' D' U' Fw2 Uw2 R2 D R Uw2 F2 Rw2 U Fw' Rw2 B R2 Fw' Rw' Uw Fw2 F' Rw' L' D
A Ex#2 R2 D L' R F B2 R2 B' R' F2 B2 D2 L' B2 L' B2 R2 F2 L' Fw2 L Uw2 R' F' L F' Uw2 R' B2 Rw2 D2 Uw L D Rw' D Fw L2 Fw2 R2 D2
B #1 F2 R2 U2 D2 B D2 F' D2 B' L2 B' R' L2 B R B' D F R2 F Uw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 U2 Fw2 U B' Rw2 D L2 Rw D2 L' D L Fw2 Rw' Uw' Fw Uw R2 Uw' D
B #2 F2 L2 R2 F D2 F' D2 U2 L2 B R2 U' L D' B' D L' U B' R Rw2 Uw2 B D' B Rw2 Uw2 D F B2 D2 R2 Rw' U F' Rw' F' L' Fw' Uw Rw2 L' U2 Fw' F'
B #3 L2 B2 F2 D' L2 D' R2 D' B2 D R D R' F U B2 F U2 F2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 D' R Uw2 R' D F2 U Fw' B' D2 Fw' D2 R L2 Uw L2 Fw B' Uw U2 D'
B #4 L2 U2 R U2 R2 U2 R F2 L' F2 U2 F U' L B' U' D2 R2 B U2 Fw2 Rw2 D R2 B L2 R2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 U' Rw' B' U B2 R L' Fw' D' L' Fw2 Rw Uw U
B #5 D2 B2 F D2 L D2 B2 R F' R2 B2 L2 D B2 D' F2 D R2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 F' R2 D F2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 B R2 D' B Rw' D' B D Rw' Uw' R2 U Rw' L' Fw Uw
B Ex#1 F2 L B2 L' U2 R' L2 D2 B2 D2 B L' F U B' R2 F R' D F Fw2 R U B2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 D' Rw2 D2 R U' F2 Fw' L2 B D2 L F' Rw' B' Uw R' L Fw Uw2
B Ex#2 B2 L2 U2 L' B2 L2 F2 L U2 B2 U2 D B U2 L U F2 L2 F R2 Uw2 F' D Rw2 R2 U Fw2 D B' Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 Rw F Rw2 R2 B Fw Rw D2 Fw2 D R2 L' F
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 Fw2 L' R2 D' B' L Dw2 L U F2 R2 Lw' Dw2 R B2 U2 F D' Lw' Rw2 Bw' Fw2 R Lw Dw' Fw Uw B2 Rw R2 F2 Dw2 Fw D' Rw2 Uw' B U' L U' Lw' L Rw Dw2 Rw2 B2 Fw L Bw F2 R' B' L R' Bw' Lw2 Fw Uw2 Rw'
A #2 B2 F' L2 U2 B2 R Uw2 Lw' F D2 U' R2 Lw D2 F U Bw Dw' B2 Dw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 Lw2 D' R' U2 Rw2 Dw L B2 Bw' D2 R' Lw' D2 Bw2 Rw' L' B' R' Fw B Uw2 U Fw2 Uw Rw2 F' R' Uw' L2 U' B Rw' Uw Rw2 Fw2 U Uw
A #3 R' U' D Rw L' Fw U L F2 B Rw' Uw' U Dw D2 Rw2 Dw2 Uw Bw2 R Rw2 Lw' Uw' R2 U2 Uw' F' R2 Rw2 Dw' U' L B' U2 R2 F' Lw' U2 Dw Uw2 L' Uw Rw' Bw' Uw Fw2 R2 Uw' D B' F' Lw2 Fw B F' L Fw' Uw U2 Lw2
A #4 D2 R Bw D Dw' Fw' B D Dw' B F' Dw2 Bw' B' L2 Fw2 Rw U F Dw B2 Rw' Fw Uw2 U F Uw R2 Lw2 Uw2 Lw2 U' Dw R2 Fw' B R F Fw2 Uw2 Fw' R Bw2 Lw' B' Dw' Bw R Lw2 Dw' Fw Bw2 Lw2 B' L2 U2 Bw2 R2 D' Lw
A #5 D Rw' Lw L' Uw B' F2 Dw B' F2 Dw F D' Fw Rw2 Dw' D2 B2 Fw' U' L2 Rw F2 L' Lw Uw2 Bw' L Dw' Uw' Fw Lw Fw B' D' F Fw' U Fw Lw2 Dw2 Lw Dw2 Lw B2 Rw Uw Lw Bw' Fw' B R B' D2 B2 U' F Lw2 D2 Fw
A Ex#1 Bw' L' Rw2 Uw' Lw U' Dw' R B D Uw F2 U Lw' Uw' D R2 Bw B' Rw2 D Bw2 Fw2 B U2 D' Uw' Fw R' D' Uw R Rw' L Uw' F Fw' Rw Dw Lw' U' R Fw2 R U2 D Dw F' R' B' Dw R2 D L2 D2 U Bw2 Fw2 B2 Dw
A Ex#2 Uw' R Bw' Dw2 Lw' R2 Bw2 D2 F U' Bw Dw2 L2 B U2 Fw' Rw' U Dw2 B2 Fw' F' L2 Fw2 Lw' Dw2 Fw' Dw R2 Bw F R2 L2 D2 Rw F' Lw' Uw' Bw F2 B' L' Fw2 F2 B D F Fw' D Uw R2 Bw' R2 U R' Fw' U R' Uw2 L'
B #1 D' R Dw' L R Lw Fw' F2 Lw Fw Bw B' L' U2 R' L' B' Rw2 Dw Uw L' Bw2 R2 Rw' Fw' Uw2 Dw2 B' Rw Bw2 Dw2 Uw2 Fw' F B' Rw' Fw2 D2 Lw' D2 L2 Fw Uw' U' Bw L U' F L' U Dw Bw2 U L R' B2 Rw Bw2 Uw B2
B #2 Uw' F' R2 Lw L' U Dw2 Bw U2 B' Bw' U' Bw2 Rw2 L2 Lw Uw Lw2 U' R2 Dw Rw2 Fw2 R Rw' Dw' Rw2 Fw' Uw' L B F2 R2 Uw Rw' Fw Bw F B Lw B' Bw2 F2 Fw' Lw2 Dw B2 U B' Fw' D' L' Dw U Lw' Rw2 D2 Lw2 R' F
B #3 Lw2 U2 R2 Uw' Lw' Fw' R Uw L' Lw' R2 Uw2 Fw L2 D' B D' B Rw' B' Bw2 F2 L' Bw R2 Dw2 D' R2 B2 U Lw' Bw B Uw2 Bw' B Lw' U Uw' Fw D' B' Rw' F' L2 Rw' Uw' Lw' Dw2 B Dw' F2 Fw' Dw' Lw2 F B2 R U Bw'
B #4 Dw Lw2 Rw' F Bw L' B2 Lw B D Lw2 B' F' D U2 L2 D U Fw D2 Fw D' Rw2 Bw2 F D' U2 F L2 Dw' Rw2 D' Rw2 R2 U' Fw Lw R Uw2 R' D R' Rw' Bw' B2 L2 Dw D Uw2 Rw' U D2 Bw Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 D2 R' Uw' L'
B #5 D2 Lw' F Dw2 F2 Uw Fw2 Dw Rw D Rw Lw2 Dw D' B Fw F' Lw B2 Fw2 R B2 R2 Lw Rw2 B Bw F2 Dw2 B' U2 Dw2 L' R' Dw' U Uw2 Bw' Lw' R2 D Lw' Uw2 R Bw R2 U2 F' Dw2 Rw' Bw' R' Dw' B' D Bw L' Dw' Bw' R
B Ex#1 Dw' B Bw2 Uw L2 D' Fw Uw Bw2 L2 Fw2 B R' Bw Lw Rw2 Fw' Dw' Rw' B' R F' L2 Rw' D Uw B' Bw Fw Rw' D2 Uw Dw' U2 B2 Fw2 D' Uw2 F' Bw2 B' Rw D' Rw' Dw Uw2 Bw D Fw' Uw Fw' D Uw' L Uw' Fw F' Bw R' F
B Ex#2 D2 Fw R' U Rw2 Dw Rw' Fw' Rw' R' Uw L Lw2 Bw' U R' D2 U2 Bw2 Rw' F2 Rw B F Lw' Rw2 B Fw' L2 Bw Uw' B2 Dw' Rw' Uw F' Rw' F2 L Dw2 R Uw B2 D2 R Rw2 L' Lw2 Dw Fw Bw' Rw Bw2 Dw Lw' Rw2 Bw' U' D F2
C #1 U B Bw2 R2 Uw2 F2 Bw2 Fw2 B U2 Fw' Bw' F Dw Rw F' Dw2 Bw2 Lw' U R' F D Lw L U' Bw F' B L Uw' Bw' U' Dw' B2 Bw' Fw R' Fw2 Dw F2 L2 Rw Dw' L2 R2 Uw2 U' Lw2 D Uw2 Rw2 F2 R D2 U Lw' Bw D F2
C #2 R2 B' Dw' B Uw L' D R' L B' Lw2 L Rw F' Fw Rw2 D2 B' Lw Bw' U Rw2 Lw Dw' Fw D U' L' Dw Rw2 Lw2 Fw U D' Lw Bw' D2 Dw Rw2 D' Dw2 B L2 D2 Fw U F2 Fw2 Bw' D Bw2 F Fw2 L Uw' U Fw D2 B Uw2
C #3 Rw' Lw2 Uw2 B' Rw Dw Fw2 Bw2 Dw Lw F R B2 F' Lw R' Rw F Bw U F' Rw U2 R' F2 B2 Lw2 Dw' Bw2 Uw B L Bw B2 Dw2 R2 Dw' Lw Uw' B Bw' L2 U2 Rw2 Uw' Bw Uw2 U R Dw2 Fw2 B Lw2 L B' Bw2 Dw2 Bw Lw Bw2
C #4 Lw Fw2 Lw Bw2 D2 Bw' B R Uw' F2 Rw U' F' U2 F2 R Rw2 Uw2 Dw' Fw2 L2 F U' F' B2 L' Rw2 Dw B' Rw' Bw Lw' U2 B Bw2 U Dw Uw' D2 F2 Dw Lw2 B2 R2 D B R' Fw' Lw Fw2 Uw2 R Lw2 L' Rw2 Fw' Bw U2 B' Uw'
C #5 U D R Dw' F2 Lw Fw2 D2 Rw Uw' B2 F2 Uw' B Rw2 U' Dw D' L Bw' U' Fw' Bw L2 Rw' F' L Lw B' D2 Fw F2 U L' Rw2 Lw' Uw' R B Fw2 L' U' Fw2 F' B2 U' Fw' L' Fw2 Rw' F' D L2 Uw U Lw R2 U2 L' U
C Ex#1 B2 Lw' R' B2 Lw2 Dw B U2 Dw2 D' L R' Uw2 Fw2 R2 Dw' Rw B' Dw' Rw D2 Rw' F' Fw' Bw B D2 R' Bw Uw' F' Uw' Lw B' Bw2 U' F Fw Bw U Dw2 R F' D' Rw2 F2 U Dw2 B Lw F2 Dw Fw' F' Lw Dw2 R Rw2 F Lw
C Ex#2 Uw2 Bw Rw2 L' Lw F L' Fw2 Uw2 U L' Fw' Lw' F Uw L' U2 Fw2 L' F Bw Uw' D Rw2 Bw2 Uw B D2 Bw' F2 Rw D' Uw2 Fw' B' Bw U2 Fw2 L' R Fw Uw' L2 Lw2 Bw2 Fw Dw2 B F2 Dw2 Rw2 D B Bw Uw2 Dw B' Rw L R'
D #1 L' Bw Lw2 L2 Rw2 F' Bw2 D Uw2 L2 Dw2 F2 Dw' U2 Lw Fw2 U2 F D Uw' Bw R' U2 Uw F2 Dw2 R2 Dw F' Rw2 Uw' Rw L2 Bw L2 Bw L2 Rw B' R2 D B L Fw2 F U2 B2 R D' F Dw' Rw B Fw2 Uw' Bw' L2 B2 Dw B
D #2 F' Bw' U2 F B' Uw2 Rw2 Lw L2 Bw2 U B2 L2 Fw B F L' Fw L F Bw2 Dw2 U2 D Lw R U Dw' Fw B' D' F' L' Uw' U Rw' D Dw B' U Fw Rw' Fw U Rw2 U R' Uw2 Rw2 L' Bw' Dw' R' Dw' D' Lw2 Dw' Lw' Uw2 L2
D #3 L R' Uw' Fw2 Rw2 L' F2 D L Rw' B L2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 Uw Bw2 U' B2 R' Fw Dw Rw Lw Dw2 Fw' Rw' L2 Uw2 L F' Dw' U Lw2 Uw D2 Dw2 F Fw' D2 Dw' U' R B' Bw' R Bw2 B' L' U Rw D' U B' D2 B Dw2 F' Bw' D
D #4 R Lw B L' Rw F L B2 U Bw' Uw D2 F2 R2 Uw2 D2 L' Bw' D U2 Dw2 Bw' L U' Dw Rw2 Lw2 U2 D' Uw' Bw' Uw' B2 U' Bw2 U' D Rw2 Lw Bw2 D L' Bw D Fw Dw2 D2 U Lw' R2 Dw R' Dw' Fw2 Uw' Fw' R' D' Bw D
D #5 Uw D2 L' Bw Rw Bw2 R2 Dw Uw Rw2 R2 Lw Uw' Dw2 U2 D B' Rw2 Uw U2 Bw2 Dw2 D' R2 Lw2 L2 B' L Lw R2 Fw2 Rw2 Bw Dw Bw' Fw Rw R U B R' B' D2 B2 Uw2 Bw2 F' B Fw2 Uw B' Rw' D2 Rw2 L' D' Fw Lw Fw2 Lw'
D Ex#1 D2 U Uw2 Bw Dw2 Uw2 L2 R Fw2 Lw' U' Rw Uw2 B' Bw' F2 D Dw' U' Fw2 R Dw2 L2 B2 D' Bw' Rw' L2 Uw F2 Bw' B D Dw U' L' B2 R2 Fw2 F B2 Rw' B L R B' U2 R2 U F2 B D Uw L2 Rw' Bw2 D R2 Lw U
D Ex#2 Dw' Uw Rw2 Bw Lw' Bw' Lw Bw' Fw2 R Rw B' F L' F Bw2 D2 Fw' F2 L' U' L2 F2 R' D2 Uw2 Dw' Lw Dw R2 D Rw' F2 L Rw Bw2 Dw' F Bw Fw Dw' B' Rw2 U Fw Dw2 Bw Dw2 R Fw' Rw2 F' Fw L' Dw Bw' Dw' F L Dw
E #1 L' F2 U' B' R Fw2 Bw L' Dw' Bw' L Fw' D R F Lw D2 Fw Lw2 D' F' L U' Dw' Rw2 F L2 F' Bw2 Uw2 D2 F Lw' Fw' D Uw2 U2 Rw2 Dw B2 Fw2 D2 F Dw2 U' L2 Lw2 R2 U Uw D' F Dw' U' B U2 L2 Dw' Fw2 Dw'
E #2 Lw' D Dw' F Uw B F Rw Uw2 Dw R U' Fw Dw2 B Rw' Dw F' Lw Dw U' R B2 D Bw Lw2 B Dw L Lw Bw2 Fw' Dw Fw2 Lw2 Dw L2 U2 B U R Uw' Rw' Fw U' L Uw R U L' Dw Uw2 R' L2 Uw R2 Lw Rw' D2 R'
E #3 Bw' L' D2 Uw L' B' Rw U' F2 R L Fw' Uw' Rw2 Fw' B2 D' Fw L' Dw2 Fw2 Lw' F B2 Bw' Rw2 D' L' Uw L' R2 Bw' Uw2 Bw' D' F' Rw' Lw Uw' F2 Dw' B F' R' Rw' Fw2 F' Bw' Lw Dw' Fw2 B2 Uw2 Bw' Lw2 L' Fw2 Rw' Uw' D2
E #4 B' L' Dw L' U Lw Uw D2 Bw2 F B L2 Lw2 Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 Lw2 Dw' Bw2 D U R' D' U Bw R2 U2 Rw Lw' Fw' B' Bw' R2 U2 D F B2 R2 B' F R Lw' Rw2 F2 R Lw Dw' D' Fw' D2 Lw L2 Dw Uw' Fw' Dw' F L B'
E #5 Dw Lw Bw2 Rw2 L Bw F2 B Uw B2 R Rw' F Uw U2 L2 Uw' Rw R2 D' L2 R2 Fw B' Rw2 Dw2 R2 L2 Fw Bw' D2 Rw' D2 Bw2 Uw B Fw2 Bw' Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 L D2 Fw2 L' D2 Rw F B U' Dw Bw' Uw2 R' Fw Dw2 Bw U L D'
E Ex#1 F2 U2 L Uw' Rw U Dw2 Lw' R' Rw2 Fw2 F2 U2 D2 Uw' L' Bw' B' L2 D R2 U F' L Uw' R' Bw Fw2 D2 Rw' B2 D2 L Dw2 D Lw2 L2 Uw' Lw2 Uw' Lw2 Rw2 U2 D Fw U F2 R L2 Bw2 Uw U' D Dw2 Lw R Bw' B L' Dw
E Ex#2 Dw' Uw2 Rw' R Dw2 U Uw Fw2 Bw' Dw' F2 B Lw' Uw R2 L2 F' U' R U2 Dw2 R D Rw R2 Uw2 Bw' B R' D Uw2 L D' Lw2 D' Bw2 D2 Lw Fw2 L2 Bw Uw' R Rw2 Fw2 R' F Dw Uw Lw2 B2 L' B R U2 Bw R' U B' Rw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L B D' Dw' Fw2 D L2 B' F L B2 U' R2 Fw' B2 Dw2 R F2 Lw L2 Bw D' U Bw2 Rw2 D2 R F2 Fw2 Uw' F2 D' U Fw Lw' L B U2 D2 Lw2 B2 F2 R2 Uw2 Rw B2 U' Lw Uw' B U B' Lw Dw2 Bw' Rw2 Bw Fw2 Lw2
A #2 Fw2 L Lw Bw' Fw2 Dw' Fw2 Rw' R F2 L2 Uw' D2 Bw F2 R Lw Bw' F Uw Rw B Lw Rw2 R U Uw' D2 R' Fw' Lw Fw' U Dw' Rw Fw' D' Rw' U' D' Fw' U2 F Bw' Rw2 R' U2 Dw2 Bw' U' Rw R' Uw2 L2 R2 Uw2 R U Dw Rw2
A #3 Bw' Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw Rw Uw2 U F Bw2 U' Rw Lw' Dw' Bw D' U2 F2 Dw U2 B Bw' Dw2 Bw Dw Lw Fw2 B2 Uw D' Bw D' F' Lw' Bw Dw Fw' F U L Lw Bw' L' F U2 F' Dw2 D U2 F L2 U' L' U B2 D2 Uw' Bw2 D F'
A #4 Dw2 B Dw Fw Dw U2 Fw B' Lw' R L Bw' Rw R Bw2 D F2 Lw' Fw' F2 Dw2 B' R2 L2 Lw Bw2 F' L' D Dw' Bw' R2 Uw' B Fw' Uw' Dw2 F' L Fw' Rw' Dw2 F2 Dw Fw' U2 R2 Lw2 F D' F Rw' B2 R2 L U' F Rw2 U B'
A #5 R' L' Rw F2 Rw2 L Lw' F' R Fw2 Lw' Fw D' B' D B2 Lw' Bw' F2 Dw2 U' Fw2 U' D2 Lw2 R' Dw L' F2 R' F2 Dw' L2 Rw' F2 L2 R2 Rw D L' Fw' Lw2 U' D' B' D' B' D' Lw F2 Fw' D2 R Lw2 U Fw Dw' Rw' R2 U
A Ex#1 R F' B' Fw Bw2 L B F Rw Dw2 Fw' U Uw' Dw2 R Fw' F L Dw2 Lw R Dw R Dw' Lw2 Fw2 Rw Fw R2 L2 D2 F Uw Lw' D' Uw' F Lw F B L2 D Fw2 Rw' F Bw Fw B' R Dw D R' Rw Fw' B2 F' L' B' U' Lw'
A Ex#2 U' Dw' Lw B2 Fw' Bw2 R B2 L' Fw B2 Uw' Lw Uw2 Lw2 Fw2 Lw' D' Dw2 Fw R Fw2 D L2 Fw Rw2 Uw Rw Dw Fw2 F' L' R Bw' Uw2 B2 Rw B2 F' Uw U Lw2 B R' Bw Fw R Lw Dw' L' Dw' B Fw' Bw2 Lw2 Dw Lw2 U2 Rw U
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' F2 Uw2 Fw' B' Bw D2 Fw2 D' Uw2 F' Bw B2 Uw L' Bw Uw2 Rw Uw Bw B2 U2 Rw' R' Bw' Lw B' Bw' L2 B' Fw U' 3Rw Fw Rw' 3Uw2 F' D' Rw R' Bw' D Fw F2 D2 B2 Uw L2 D 3Fw' Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Rw2 B Dw' R 3Fw' Fw Dw2 Rw 3Uw2 U Lw' Bw 3Uw2 U Dw2 Bw F' 3Fw Dw2 F2 Rw' L' Lw2 D U B2 F
A #2 L Rw2 B' F' D2 B' Bw' Fw2 Lw D' Dw2 U2 Bw B2 3Rw' R D Dw' B2 3Uw B U2 R L' 3Fw2 Bw2 L' B D Fw2 F Uw 3Fw D B' 3Uw2 3Fw Lw2 F2 U Bw' 3Fw' U2 Fw Dw' Rw Lw2 3Uw' B' 3Uw' D Fw Uw' D L' U D2 Bw2 B' Uw Fw F2 Rw2 F' R Dw' 3Uw Fw2 Uw F U2 Bw 3Fw R' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Dw' D' Lw2
A #3 3Rw2 U Uw2 3Rw L2 Lw Dw2 3Uw L R B2 L' Bw2 B D2 Fw 3Fw2 B D Fw' L2 Bw2 3Uw2 Fw' Rw2 Uw2 Bw' Rw2 F' B 3Fw D R2 D Rw F2 3Fw2 Dw 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw2 L' Rw D2 3Rw Dw Rw' R' 3Rw' 3Fw B2 Bw Lw2 D' 3Rw' Lw' 3Fw R2 Uw R 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw L' Uw L' D U B' Dw2 B' Bw' Uw2 D' Lw' B' Dw Lw D R2
A Ex#1 R Fw2 Dw Fw2 F' U' Rw' 3Fw' Fw2 3Uw2 U' Fw' 3Uw' Bw' D Uw B2 Uw2 Dw2 Fw 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Rw' Rw' B2 3Rw' Rw' D Bw2 D2 Fw Lw' D Uw' B' 3Uw Fw B2 U' Uw2 3Fw' L2 Lw Rw2 U' Bw2 Uw2 U2 R' 3Rw' L' Lw Dw' Rw 3Fw' Lw2 R2 3Rw L2 B U' B2 D Fw Dw' L2 B' F2 Bw' Uw2 Rw2 L' Fw' 3Rw' Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 3Fw2 U'
A Ex#2 Dw D R' Rw F2 Fw' 3Uw Rw' Lw' R 3Uw' B2 Bw L2 Lw2 3Rw' Rw2 U' Lw' 3Uw R U' 3Fw U2 Dw' R' 3Rw Dw R' U' L' Lw2 Bw2 F2 3Fw' Fw Uw' L2 F Lw2 R U2 R Uw Lw2 Uw' Dw L2 Dw2 Rw Bw U Dw2 Bw' Lw' F2 Lw' Bw2 3Fw Fw R B' L 3Uw Fw' Bw R' F2 Fw2 Dw' Rw2 Lw L Uw' Bw Uw2 B' Fw' Bw2 R2
B #1 D2 U2 Uw Bw' 3Fw2 R2 Dw2 L 3Rw Uw2 Fw' R' F2 Uw' D L2 3Uw' D R2 Rw' Bw' R2 Lw 3Rw B' Fw Dw 3Rw Bw Fw2 Uw L' 3Uw2 D' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Rw B U2 Lw Uw' 3Uw2 Rw' U2 3Uw' Fw R2 D R' D Bw F U2 Fw2 Uw Dw2 F 3Rw' B2 F Fw' 3Rw2 U' 3Uw2 D2 B Lw2 B2 Rw U' L2 3Uw 3Fw Uw' D2 Lw 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw' 3Rw'
B #2 R' 3Rw2 F' Bw 3Uw' F2 Dw2 F D Fw' 3Fw' Rw' B2 D 3Rw U' Rw2 D R2 3Uw' L Rw 3Rw2 D' R2 F2 Bw Lw Rw 3Fw Bw' 3Rw2 Dw2 Uw2 3Rw2 B Fw' R B2 R 3Rw2 L D2 Bw U2 L2 F U Uw B' Bw' D L2 3Uw Lw' F2 3Rw2 Uw' 3Uw' Rw2 Bw F2 Rw' F2 R2 Fw 3Fw2 Rw' Lw U B' F' Rw' Bw' 3Uw U2 Uw D2 Bw' 3Rw2
B #3 Rw 3Uw Bw' Fw 3Rw' 3Uw' D' Uw2 3Rw' U R' Fw' Dw Rw' Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 U2 D' L2 D R2 Dw2 U2 Bw Uw U' Bw Fw D2 R' L' F Rw' B 3Uw' Uw2 B' 3Fw' Bw' Lw' Rw2 Uw' U Bw' Dw2 Lw2 3Rw' U' L2 B2 L' Dw2 F Rw' R2 L2 D2 Dw2 3Fw Lw2 Fw' Dw2 3Rw2 D' 3Uw' U2 R 3Uw Dw F2 3Rw' D' L Rw' 3Fw Lw' Rw U L
B Ex#1 R2 Lw2 3Fw Rw' R L U' F' B' Bw' Lw Uw U' 3Uw' R' 3Fw' Bw Rw2 3Rw F' Dw' 3Fw Uw 3Uw2 R2 3Fw2 Uw Lw Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw' 3Uw' D' Uw2 Rw Bw2 F2 3Rw' 3Fw B2 F2 3Uw2 U R B' Rw2 Dw' B' U F' L2 3Rw2 Dw Fw' F2 Uw' U D' Rw Bw' Uw' Fw L2 Bw 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw Lw2 3Fw Rw D2 Lw2 Fw2 D2 Bw R' B' Fw Dw2
B Ex#2 3Fw2 U2 Rw2 B' D Rw2 3Uw' F Fw2 3Fw2 U Uw Rw' 3Fw2 Lw F' R' 3Fw' B' 3Uw Fw 3Fw' F Uw R' Rw' Bw2 Uw Rw2 3Uw R Uw' Lw2 F2 Fw' 3Uw2 Rw U' D 3Fw' 3Rw2 U2 L' Uw2 B' R' Dw Bw' D' 3Fw' D2 3Uw U' B D Uw Dw' B Uw F2 B2 L2 Bw' U' Uw' L' 3Fw Bw L2 Dw2 Bw 3Uw2 R' D2 U F' D' Lw2 3Rw Uw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw 3Lw U' F2 Rw' F' 3Fw2 U' Fw' 3Rw Lw' 3Dw' 3Lw L' 3Rw Uw 3Lw Uw' B' 3Dw2 3Lw' Dw 3Bw2 3Fw' Fw2 Bw' R' F2 Uw2 F' B2 3Uw Dw F2 3Rw2 B' 3Lw2 Lw2 3Uw' L2 3Bw Dw2 U' Rw' 3Fw2 Bw' 3Dw 3Fw 3Bw' Bw 3Lw' 3Rw2 D2 Rw Uw R D2 F' 3Uw' B2 Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 Fw B' Uw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw' R' 3Rw2 L2 Fw' 3Dw' Rw Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw D2 3Lw2 Bw' B' 3Rw' Bw2 3Uw' Uw' D' Lw' D 3Uw Bw2 U Uw L Uw' R L2 F Uw
A #2 3Uw2 R Lw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Uw' F' 3Rw' 3Fw Uw' Fw B2 U2 Dw2 3Fw Dw Rw' Fw2 3Bw 3Dw2 R Dw' Fw2 3Uw 3Bw' R' 3Fw Lw' L' U D Dw2 3Fw 3Lw2 R' Dw' D' Rw Uw2 3Lw2 3Rw2 Lw2 B' F2 Fw' 3Uw F' Dw 3Fw' F2 Rw B U' 3Bw 3Lw' Dw' 3Dw D2 F' R' 3Bw' Lw Fw 3Lw' 3Bw2 F' Dw' Lw D2 3Uw' F2 Fw' Lw B' 3Fw' D2 3Fw2 D' 3Uw2 B2 3Lw U' 3Rw' Lw' D2 U Bw2 D' L' Rw' Dw2 D' 3Fw' L U' Rw 3Uw' L' Lw' Rw2
A #3 B2 Lw 3Lw Rw B 3Rw2 D 3Uw Uw2 3Lw 3Dw2 Uw F 3Lw2 R L D' Bw' D' F L2 F' Lw2 Dw Rw' Dw Rw' 3Bw L2 Fw' 3Bw2 R2 3Fw D Uw' 3Rw2 D2 3Rw 3Bw2 R Dw F2 Rw Dw2 L R' 3Lw' 3Bw 3Uw U Bw' 3Rw Rw' Bw' U' Bw2 Uw' Dw 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Bw 3Uw' 3Fw 3Uw2 3Rw Fw2 3Fw' Rw' Bw Rw F 3Bw' Lw2 3Rw2 Bw2 Dw' U2 B Uw L 3Uw2 3Lw2 D2 Uw B' 3Bw L 3Bw' U' B U2 Lw2 L F2 3Rw' 3Fw' F' Dw 3Bw Bw2
A Ex#1 B' Dw Rw L' U 3Uw' F' Uw 3Lw' Fw' 3Rw' B' L2 Dw' Bw U2 3Bw' 3Lw2 Rw' L' 3Dw2 U' B 3Lw 3Bw 3Lw' Uw Fw' 3Fw' Bw' L' Bw2 3Lw Dw2 Fw' Dw2 R2 D R2 U' Bw F2 Dw' Lw L2 Fw F' 3Lw2 Fw 3Uw2 3Bw' L B2 F2 Uw2 L' U Uw2 Lw' Uw2 3Rw Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Lw2 Dw' R2 L Dw D 3Fw Rw2 Dw' 3Uw Rw' R' 3Lw2 3Fw Lw' Fw2 Lw' U L 3Bw Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 D' Dw2 3Rw Uw' D2 3Bw' Lw 3Rw F2 L Bw' 3Dw
A Ex#2 Bw 3Bw2 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw' 3Lw' D' Bw2 3Uw' Bw2 B2 Rw Dw Fw' 3Uw 3Dw2 Bw2 Uw Bw 3Dw' 3Fw Bw' B Uw' F D R' U' Lw' 3Uw' R' Dw 3Fw' B' F2 R' 3Lw 3Rw2 F2 3Lw' Dw' 3Dw D F2 D 3Dw' R' Lw2 3Rw Dw' Lw2 Bw2 F2 B Rw 3Dw Fw Bw' 3Rw' 3Lw' Dw2 3Fw2 L2 U2 Rw U' B' 3Uw' D2 Bw' 3Dw' 3Uw Rw L2 Dw B2 U2 F 3Dw' Lw' D2 L2 3Dw 3Fw 3Rw B2 R' Bw 3Fw' F2 R2 L' 3Fw D' 3Uw Rw' L 3Bw' Dw' U
B #1 F2 D2 Rw 3Fw' D' U2 L' B' 3Bw2 Dw' 3Dw 3Lw' U' L' R 3Dw' U' 3Fw' Rw Dw 3Uw2 R B' Bw 3Fw 3Lw' Fw' Bw R' 3Rw' D2 Uw2 3Bw' Bw2 R Bw' D 3Dw U' 3Uw2 Dw2 F' Rw 3Rw2 Uw' 3Lw' Rw2 3Rw Fw' Dw' Bw 3Uw B' L' Dw2 3Uw' L Dw' D' Fw2 Dw 3Fw Lw2 3Lw2 Uw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 Rw Uw' L U2 3Lw2 Fw2 Uw' B 3Dw2 3Uw' Lw' 3Fw' U2 F2 Lw 3Uw2 3Fw2 Lw B Lw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 U 3Bw2 Uw2 D2 3Uw Fw' 3Rw2 3Bw Dw' L F'
B #2 Rw2 D' Uw' U2 3Dw Lw F2 3Bw Uw Fw' 3Fw 3Uw 3Rw Dw' U' Bw2 Lw' 3Bw 3Dw2 Dw2 Fw' R' Fw R2 3Uw2 B2 R 3Bw' R2 D2 F' L2 3Bw' B 3Dw2 B2 3Dw2 3Bw' L2 Dw 3Rw' U2 Bw' U D L2 D' B' D2 Rw Fw' Dw2 3Dw2 Bw 3Rw2 3Fw' D2 3Rw' Dw' F' D2 3Rw2 Dw' Uw2 B' 3Bw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Lw' F2 3Dw2 Fw2 Dw 3Rw Lw' 3Lw2 F 3Uw Rw2 U 3Fw 3Uw2 Lw' Uw2 D' 3Rw' 3Bw2 L2 D' F2 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Bw 3Rw R' D2 F2 Uw2 Fw'
B #3 L 3Dw2 3Fw' Dw' Rw Dw' B D2 Rw' U' 3Lw2 3Rw2 Uw' F' 3Dw2 R2 3Dw' Fw R2 U Bw' 3Dw2 3Fw R2 Uw' L F' B2 Fw2 Rw Dw2 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 D2 L' 3Bw2 Fw2 F' Bw2 3Lw B2 Lw2 U 3Dw' 3Bw B' 3Uw' Rw R' 3Uw U2 3Fw B2 3Rw 3Lw D 3Uw' F Rw2 Bw2 R2 3Dw' D' 3Uw' Dw' 3Fw' D2 Uw' F 3Lw' Dw B' 3Uw Uw' Bw2 L' Lw U' D F' R2 Rw' Lw' 3Rw 3Fw B2 3Dw 3Bw' B' L' B' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Dw2 F2 Dw' Bw2 Dw2 Rw
B Ex#1 3Fw2 Fw' Lw2 Bw' Rw 3Fw2 Dw R2 3Lw Fw2 L' U2 B2 Rw D2 Lw B2 Fw2 3Rw' Bw Lw' 3Bw R2 Rw 3Uw' 3Dw Uw' 3Bw Fw2 3Dw2 Lw' F2 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw F' 3Bw2 D' Rw2 F U' F' 3Uw2 R Dw2 Fw2 3Rw R' 3Lw2 Uw D 3Uw' Fw2 D2 U 3Bw2 Dw' Bw' Uw2 Bw Dw2 3Dw Rw Uw' Fw2 Dw2 3Rw Dw' L Lw D2 Fw' U2 D2 L2 U B Dw' 3Bw 3Uw2 F' L 3Uw2 F' B2 3Fw2 Rw 3Fw2 L' 3Rw' U' Dw' Uw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 L' U L'
B Ex#2 Lw' 3Lw R' F2 3Lw 3Dw' D Dw2 Rw' 3Rw' R' 3Lw' L D' 3Dw 3Fw' L' 3Lw2 Fw 3Lw 3Uw U' 3Dw D' 3Rw2 L D 3Dw' Rw2 Lw' B2 R2 3Fw2 3Rw R B Bw Uw' Fw' L' F 3Rw 3Bw D2 3Bw2 R2 3Dw Lw 3Fw2 3Lw' Rw Dw2 L2 3Bw Fw' F2 B D2 R2 Uw2 Bw Rw Fw B 3Uw2 3Rw' U2 3Lw' 3Fw Bw 3Uw Dw2 R' 3Rw2 3Fw F' Fw2 3Rw R2 Lw' 3Lw2 3Dw Uw U2 Rw' Dw B' 3Uw2 3Lw' B F' 3Fw' 3Uw Rw2 L' Bw Uw2 U 3Uw2 3Dw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 R2 F L2 B D2 B2 L2 F2 L2 U' B2 D' B' R U L' D F2 Rw Uw'
A #2 D R2 B2 D2 F2 U' R2 B2 F2 D2 B' U B F U' F' U2 B' L' B Rw2
A #3 B2 L2 U' R2 U F2 U R2 B2 D2 L F' L' R F U2 B' D L2 D' Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 L2 U R2 D' F2 U' R' F L2 R D' L D' L2 D2 F U Fw
A Ex#2 B L2 B U2 L2 B' F' D2 F2 R B' F U' F U' L' D' R' B' F2 Rw Uw'
B #1 R2 B R2 B U2 B D2 B2 U2 L F' L' R' B2 D' B2 L2 D2 U2 F2 Rw' Uw
B #2 R' B2 F2 D2 R' F2 L D2 U2 L' D2 U' B2 L2 F R' F' R2 U'
B #3 R' U2 L2 D2 F2 R D2 R' F2 U2 R' U B2 U2 L2 U2 L B' R B2 U2 Rw'
B Ex#1 U F2 R2 U F2 D' L2 D2 U R F' U' L2 B' U2 F D' R B U' Fw' Uw
B Ex#2 L' D2 L' F2 R' D2 L B2 R B F R' D2 L F' U L2 B' U2 Fw Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D' U2 L2 D' L2 F2 U L' R2 U F D' U' F' R' B' U2 B2 Rw Uw
A #2 B2 D2 L2 D2 F2 U R2 F2 U R' B R' B2 U L F' R B' D' U2 Rw' Uw'
A #3 R2 U' B2 D L2 D' B2 F2 L2 B2 L U L2 F' L2 R2 B' U F' L2 Fw Uw2
A Ex#1 R2 F2 R' U2 F2 D2 R2 D2 L F' D2 R2 F2 U L R2 D2 F' L D' Fw Uw
A Ex#2 U2 F' L2 B2 R2 B' L2 R2 D2 R2 B' D' L R' U F2 L D' B' F' U Fw' Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 F2 L2 F2 R2 U L2 U' B R2 B' R' F' D L' D' U L' B R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R' F2 R F2 D2 B2 D2 L2 F D' U B' U B' D' B' F' L
A #2 D2 R' U2 L' U2 B2 R' D2 B2 L2 B U R F' U' L2 U2 R' D F
A #3 D' L F' L U' R2 L2 F2 B' L' B U2 L2 F U2 R2 B' D2 B2
A #4 L' B U2 L F' R B2 L U B' U2 L2 B D2 L2 B U2 R2 D2
A #5 R' U' B R D' R2 L2 F B2 R F2 L2 F L2 U2 D2 F U2 L2 F
A Ex#1 F2 U2 B D2 F U2 B2 R2 D2 R2 U L U L D2 F L' U' R2 D
A Ex#2 U2 B2 R2 F2 L2 F2 U' L' B2 D' B2 L' R' B' U' R F
B #1 L' U' D F B2 R' D F2 R B' U F2 U2 R2 U' L2 D R2 B2 R2
B #2 D2 R U2 L2 U2 R B2 F2 R2 F' L B U R D U2 L' U2 L'
B #3 F2 L2 F2 D' R2 U' F2 U R' F' R2 U L' F2 U' B' D2 B2 R'
B #4 B' L2 R2 D2 F R2 F' L2 D2 F' U B U' R2 D' L B' D R' D2
B #5 U2 B2 U' B2 F2 D' F2 R2 F U2 L2 B' R' D L' D2 B2 R U'
B Ex#1 F R' U D' B' U2 L U2 B L' D2 F2 D2 B' L2 U2 F' L2 F L2
B Ex#2 U2 L2 U' L2 D' R' F2 B' U2 F' U L2 D R2 F2 R2 U' L2 U2 R2
C #1 L D2 L' B2 L2 F2 L' R2 D2 B2 U2 B U B U2 B' D L' F U'
C #2 B2 D2 L2 D F2 D R2 F2 L' D2 F' L2 B2 U L' B D' L' U
C #3 F' R D' F U L2 F L B L' B2 U R2 D' B2 L2 U2 F2 U B2
C #4 D' R' F' D2 B2 L' F R U F' L' F2 L' U2 B2 L2 F2 L F2 B2
C #5 F' U2 R2 B' D2 U2 L2 F' D2 F2 D U B R' B R D B L' F' U
C Ex#1 L2 F2 R B2 R F2 U2 L2 U2 L' R' F R2 U B2 D F2 R D L' F
C Ex#2 D L2 R2 U' L2 B2 L2 U2 B2 L' B' F2 L D2 L' B2 R' F' R' F2
D #1 F D' F' B R' F' L F2 D' B L' U' L2 B2 D2 B2 U2 R2 D
D #2 D' R2 B2 D L2 F2 U F2 R2 F U R2 D L' F D' F U' R' F2
D #3 U' R2 U B2 D' F2 U F2 U' F2 U' B L R D2 B L' U' B' F2 U'
D #4 L2 D2 F2 U' B2 U R2 D U2 L' F' L' U2 B' F2 L2 F' L' B
D #5 F2 R2 U2 L2 B U2 R2 F L2 B2 D2 R' D B' F L B F2 U R2 U2
D Ex#1 U2 B' L2 D2 B' D2 B2 R2 F D' L' R U' F2 U L B2 L' F
D Ex#2 R U2 L' B2 R D2 R2 D2 L' D2 F U L' D B U2 L' F2 L' F'
E #1 B2 D2 B2 D R2 F2 D B2 D R2 U B' D' R B2 L D' F R2 D' R
E #2 D2 F2 U B2 U' F2 R2 U R2 U' B' R' D U F' U' L' D' R2 U'
E #3 F R2 U2 F' D2 B' D2 L2 F' D' R U' L2 B2 U2 F R' U' B F2
E #4 B2 D2 R2 D2 F2 L' U2 L' F2 L' U2 F R2 D L R U2 L2 U' L
E #5 B2 F2 D' R2 D B2 R2 U F' U' R2 U' F2 L' B2 U F' L
E Ex#1 D' R2 B' U L' D R2 B' U' D2 L F2 L' D2 F2 R U2 L' U2 B2
E Ex#2 F' B U' F D' F' R F' B U F2 L2 D B2 R2 B2 U' R2 U F2
F #1 U F R' L2 U2 B' L' U L' D' L2 F B L2 D2 B2 L2 B' U2 B2 U2
F #2 U2 L D2 R' U2 F2 L' B R2 U B2 R U B U2 F2 L2
F #3 B' D2 B' L2 B' F' L2 D2 R' F' U F2 D2 F' L2 B D' R' F'
F #4 D L2 U' R2 D U' L2 D R' F D' R2 B' F' U L D2 F2 R
F #5 R2 D F U' L B' D' F D' R' D F2 D' F2 R2 D2 F2 U' B2 R2 F2
F Ex#1 U R U2 B2 L F' L U' R F B2 L U2 D2 R U2 L F2 L' D2
F Ex#2 L2 D2 B' F' L2 F' R2 U2 B2 D2 R' B' R' U' L' U2 B' U2 R B
G #1 L2 D B2 U2 L2 B2 D' R2 B2 D R' U L2 B' R D' F' D' U L2
G #2 U R' F' L B' L D' R' D F U2 B2 D2 L2 U2 R2 F' L2 F R2
G #3 B2 U L2 B2 F2 D2 U2 R B L2 F D U' L2 F2 U' F' L
G #4 L2 U2 B U2 B2 F D2 L2 D2 U2 F' D' B' R' U2 F2 D R D' F U'
G #5 U2 B2 D2 L2 D F2 L2 D' B2 U2 B F R B2 R2 D' R2 U' R' U
G Ex#1 L2 B' R2 F' L2 U2 B' U2 F' R2 F U' L' U L' F2 R2 D B'
G Ex#2 D' U' L2 B2 U B2 F2 U' F R' D' B' L' F D2 R' D2 B2
H #1 L2 F2 L2 R' D2 R' B2 D' R2 F' D B R2 B2 R' U2 F' U'
H #2 F R2 B' U2 B2 D2 R2 F' U2 R F' L' U B' F2 L2 F2 U2 L' D
H #3 B' U2 R2 L D2 L' U2 L' F2 D F2 B2 D2 L2 B' D2 R2 F2 B L2
H #4 R' F2 L2 D2 R F2 L2 F2 U2 F2 U B2 F D' R2 B D' R U2
H #5 B' D' B2 U2 L' F' U2 R' B' U B' D2 B R2 B D2 L2 B2 R2 F
H Ex#1 F U2 L2 D2 B2 R2 F' U2 B R2 D' B2 D2 B D F R F2 U R
H Ex#2 L' U' R F2 U R2 B U' R B2 R2 F R2 B' R2 B' L2 F' L2
I #1 U2 R2 L2 B' R F' U' D' F D F2 D2 L2 F2 B2 L B2 U2 R2 L
I #2 F2 L F2 R2 U2 B2 R U2 R' U2 L2 U' B' D B' U2 R' F L' U'
I #3 B2 F2 R2 D F2 D L2 B2 D L' D B' L2 D2 U2 F D2 R' B2 L
I #4 F D2 U2 L2 U2 B2 U2 B2 R' D U' R2 F' R2 B' R F U2 F2
I #5 L' F U' L F2 B2 L2 F R' B R U2 R2 D2 R U2 D2 F2 R'
I Ex#1 R2 L' F D B' U2 D2 F2 L' B R' U2 B2 L U2 R' D2 R D2 R
I Ex#2 U L2 D L2 U' B2 D B' U B L B' L' D' U2 R' D R'
J #1 F R2 D2 B2 L2 F' U2 L2 F' R2 U R' U2 B' D2 R' U2 F2 U' B
J #2 L F B D2 L2 D2 F2 D' L U2 F2 B' L2 D2 F L2 B D2 B2 R2
J #3 R2 B' R D L2 F' R B R F' U2 F2 L2 U2 D' R2 D L2 U'
J #4 U2 R2 U' F2 D' R2 B2 U' R2 U' F U2 B' U L D B R' U L' D2
J #5 D2 L2 F2 R U2 R F2 L B2 D2 B R2 U' B2 F' R' B2 U' F' R'
J Ex#1 F' D2 R' U F2 B' L' B R F U R2 F2 D' R2 D' R2 F2 U'
J Ex#2 U' L2 R2 U F2 D2 R2 U' B2 R2 B' D L B2 D2 F U B2 D L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 R U2 L F2 R2 B2 U2 B2 R' D' R' U' B F' L B2 U B
A #2 L2 D2 L' U B' D R' L' U' F' B2 U' F2 U L2 U' B2 U'
A #3 L2 R2 D L2 U R2 F2 D2 L2 F2 U' L' D' B D B F D' B' U L2
A #4 L2 U B2 L2 B2 D2 B2 R2 U L' R2 B2 D F R' D2 B' D' R'
A #5 L2 U' R' F' L2 U2 F2 L U2 F D2 F2 D2 R2 B2 R2 F2 U' B2 D
A Ex#1 U B R' D' F2 B D2 L' B' U2 R2 U R2 D F2 U' R2 U2 R2 F2
A Ex#2 D2 U' L2 R2 B2 L2 R2 U R' F' R F U B R2 U R F U'
B #1 B R F R' U2 L' B' D R L D2 B L2 U2 B' D2 F' U2 B L2
B #2 L2 D2 B' L2 F' L2 F R2 F2 D' L' R' F' R F R B2 F2 D' U'
B #3 D2 B' R2 F L2 R2 B R2 D' R' B2 F D B2 U F' D2 B' R2
B #4 U' D' R' F' R' D F2 R L2 D' R L2 B2 L' F2 R B2 D2 L D2
B #5 U' D' R D F' B' L' B2 U F2 U2 R' D2 F2 L D2 L2 U2 F2
B Ex#1 L2 B2 L2 B R2 U2 F U2 F2 R2 F D B D L2 D' R' D' F D
B Ex#2 D' L2 D2 B2 U' F2 R2 F2 R2 D B U' R2 F' U2 L2 R' D L F U2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR2+ DL3+ UL4- U3+ R2- D3- L4- ALL6+ y2 U5- R2- D2- L1+ ALL4- DL UL
A #2 UR4- DR5- DL4- UL1+ U5+ R3+ D2+ L4+ ALL4- y2 U2- R3- D4- L6+ ALL4- DR DL UL
A #3 UR6+ DR2- DL3- UL3- U6+ R0+ D1- L5- ALL1- y2 U2+ R0+ D0+ L4+ ALL4- DR DL
A #4 UR2+ DR4- DL5+ UL3+ U3+ R5+ D3- L2- ALL2+ y2 U2+ R6+ D1- L3+ ALL0+ UR DL UL
A #5 UR5- DR5+ DL5+ UL4- U2+ R0+ D1- L1+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R1+ D1- L5+ ALL1+ DR
A Ex#1 UR4+ DR3+ DL2+ UL1+ U2- R4+ D5- L4+ ALL4+ y2 U0+ R3- D1- L5+ ALL0+ UR UL
A Ex#2 UR1+ DR1- DL6+ UL6+ U3- R2+ D5- L0+ ALL6+ y2 U4- R2- D6+ L2- ALL1- DL
B #1 UR6+ DR1- DL1- UL2+ U5+ R5- D4- L4- ALL6+ y2 U3+ R0+ D1+ L3+ ALL3- UR DL UL
B #2 UR5+ DR6+ DL5+ UL3- U5+ R2- D1- L3- ALL2- y2 U3+ R6+ D4+ L3+ ALL3- DL
B #3 UR2- DR4- DL3+ UL5- U2+ R4- D3- L6+ ALL5+ y2 U5+ R6+ D3+ L2+ ALL6+ UR DR UL
B #4 UR1- DR1+ DL3- UL3+ U0+ R0+ D3- L4+ ALL3+ y2 U6+ R4+ D3- L5+ ALL2- UR
B #5 UR4+ DR2- DL0+ UL4- U5- R3- D0+ L2+ ALL1- y2 U6+ R3- D3- L5- ALL2+ UL
B Ex#1 UR1- DR3+ DL0+ UL3- U4+ R6+ D1- L1+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R4- D3- L1+ ALL2+ UR DL
B Ex#2 UR2+ DR0+ DL2- UL5- U1- R1- D1- L2- ALL1- y2 U2- R1+ D3- L4- ALL6+ DR DL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR0+ DL1+ UL0+ U3- R0+ D2- L2- ALL3+ y2 U5- R0+ D6+ L1- ALL3+ DR UL
A #2 UR0+ DR2+ DL4- UL6+ U4- R6+ D0+ L1- ALL1- y2 U3+ R4- D4- L5+ ALL3- UR UL
A #3 UR6+ DR3- DL5- UL4+ U3+ R3+ D1+ L5- ALL5- y2 U0+ R0+ D5- L6+ ALL1+ DL
A #4 UR4+ DR1- DL4- UL4- U1+ R3+ D2+ L2- ALL3+ y2 U4+ R2- D5- L1- ALL4+ UR DR DL
A #5 UR0+ DR1+ DL5- UL4- U1+ R1- D0+ L4+ ALL4+ y2 U4- R5- D1- L2- ALL5- UR
A Ex#1 UR4- DR2- DL2+ UL3+ U4- R1- D5- L2- ALL4+ y2 U4+ R5- D4- L3- ALL1-
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR2+ DL6+ UL1- U1+ R3+ D3+ L5- ALL5- y2 U6+ R4+ D2- L4- ALL3+ UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
D #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
D #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
D #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
D #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
D #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
D Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
D Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
E #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
E #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
E #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
E #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
E #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
E Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
E Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U B' R' U L B' R B U' B' r b
A #2 B R' L' B' L R U B L' U B' u l r' b
A #3 L B' R' L R' U B' R U' L' R' u r' b'
A #4 B R' B R' U R' L U' B L R l b'
A #5 B' R L' B' L' U' L' U' L' U L' u l' r' b'
A Ex#1 R' B R' U' R' B' U R U' L B' r b'
A Ex#2 R U' L B U' B' L R' L R U u' l b
B #1 L R' B R' U B' U' L U' R' L' u' l r
B #2 R B U' B L R' U B L B' R' u' l r' b
B #3 L B' U L U' R B L' B L R' u l
B #4 R L' R L' U' B L' U' B' L R' l' r b'
B #5 R' B U L' B' L U B' L' U B u' l' r b
B Ex#1 B U R' B L' R U B L' B L u l' r'
B Ex#2 L' U L U' R' L' B U L' U R' u' l r b'
C #1 B' R' B' U' R B U' R L' B' R u' r'
C #2 L R' B U' B R' B U B R' L u' l' r' b
C #3 U B' L R' U L' B L U B L' r'
C #4 R B U' L' U B' L' R U' B' U u' r
C #5 R B' R' B' L U B R L U' B u' l r b
C Ex#1 R' U' R' B L' B L' U L' U' B' u' r' b'
C Ex#2 R' B R' B R' U' L R' L R' B' l' r b'
D #1 L' B R' U' B R' B R B' L B u' r' b'
D #2 L R B' U' R' B' R B' R' L B' u l'
D #3 B' U L' B R L' U' B R L' B' u l' r' b'
D #4 B' R B L U' L' U B' R' B R' u l' r'
D #5 U L' U' R U' L U' B' L' B' R' l
D Ex#1 B' R U L' U' L' B L R' L B u l' r'
D Ex#2 U' B R B' R B' U R' B' R L u r b
E #1 L U' B' R' U B' U' B' U' B R' r b
E #2 U' B U B' R' B R U' B' R L' u l' r'
E #3 R' U' B R U B L B L' R' U' u' l r
E #4 L R B L' U' L R' L' B' R U u' l' b
E #5 B' R' U L' R' U R B' U R L u l'
E Ex#1 R' L B' R' U' L' U B R' U R u b
E Ex#2 U' L R B' L B L' U B' L U u l' b
F #1 U' L' R L' B' U R' U' L' R' B' u l' b'
F #2 R' B' R' B' R' U L B' U R' B' u l' b
F #3 U' L R' U' L U R U' B' R B' u l' r' b'
F #4 B' L B U' L U' R' B' U R' L' u r' b'
F #5 L' B U' L R' U B' R B U' B' u l b'
F Ex#1 U R U L' B U' R' L' R' U L b
F Ex#2 L' U' L R B L' B' R L' U B r' b
G #1 R U' B' R U R' U R L' U L u r'
G #2 R' B L R L' R L' B' U' R' L u' l r' b'
G #3 U' R' B L' U' B L B' R' L U' u' l r
G #4 L' U' R L U' B' R L' U B' R l' b'
G #5 B L U' B' L R U' R' L' R' U u r
G Ex#1 B' L B' U R' B L' B' U L R' u l' r b'
G Ex#2 B' R' B L' B L U' R' L R' U r b
H #1 L' R' L' R' U' R' L R' B' R U' u r' b'
H #2 U L' B' U' L' U L' B L' R U l' r' b
H #3 R' L' R L' B R U R' B L' U b
H #4 R' L B' R' L' B L' R' B' R U u b'
H #5 B' U' R' B L R' L U L' B' R l r' b'
H Ex#1 B U' B' U' L R B' R' U' B' U' l' r b
H Ex#2 L' U' B R' B' R' B' U R B' R' u l' r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' R U' R' B' U R' L U L' b'
A #2 U L' R U' B L' U' R' U R B u r
A #3 R' U L' R' B R U L R' L' U' u l' b
A #4 R' U' R L' B' R L' B L' U L' l' r
A #5 B' L' R' B R L' U L B' U' B' u' l' b
A Ex#1 L' U B' R' L' R' L B' L' U' B u' b'
A Ex#2 R' B' R' L U R' L' R L R' L' u' l r b'
B #1 B R B' U' L R' L' U B' U' L u l' b
B #2 B R' U' L' R L' R' L U' B U u l
B #3 U' B L' R' U' L R L' B L' R u' r' b'
B #4 U' L' R L' B R' L B' U' R U' r' b
B #5 L' U B R' B U' B' U B R' L' r'
B Ex#1 R U' R B U' R' B U L U' R' l r
B Ex#2 B' R U' R' U' B L R' U' B' R' l' r
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' U' R B R' L R L R'
A #2 L R U B' U R' B' R' L' R L
A #3 R U L' B' U' R L' R B U' B'
A #4 B U L R' U R B R' U' B U'
A #5 R L R L R' B' L' B' L B' U'
A Ex#1 B L B U' L' R' B' U' B U' R
A Ex#2 B U R U' R B' R B L' B U
B #1 L U R' U' B L B U R' U' R'
B #2 B L B' R' B R L' B' R' B' R
B #3 R L R B U' B' L R' B U R
B #4 R B R U' B L B' L U B' L
B #5 U R L U' L' U' L' U' L' R B
B Ex#1 U R U B' R' U' B L' R' L R'
B Ex#2 L R B R' L' R U B R' B' U
C #1 B L U' B' R' B U R' L R' B'
C #2 L U L' B' L U B' L' R U' R
C #3 B L U L' U' L' U B' R U B
C #4 L R U L' R' U L' R U R' L'
C #5 B L R' L R' U' L B R' B U
C Ex#1 R B U' L B U' L B U' R' U
C Ex#2 L B R U' B L U' R' U' R' B'
D #1 B L U' B R' L B L R U' R
D #2 B L B R' B' U R' U' B' L U'
D #3 B R U' B U' L' U' B' R B' R'
D #4 B L U' B' R U' R B' U B' L'
D #5 B U R' B' R' U' R' L R' B L
D Ex#1 U L R L' U R B R L U' L
D Ex#2 R B L B' R' U B L B U' L
E #1 L B U L R L R' B U' R' U'
E #2 B U R B' R B' L U' L' U L
E #3 U L U' R B' R' U' L U R L
E #4 U B L U' B' R L R L' R L
E #5 L B L U B R B L U' B L'
E Ex#1 L R B' R U' B L' B' L U L
E Ex#2 R B U R' B U B L' U' L' U'
F #1 L R L U B U L R' U B R'
F #2 U B' L R' B R B R U' B' R
F #3 U L U L' R U B' U' L U R'
F #4 B L R U' L R U R B' L B'
F #5 R B U R U' L U' B' L B' U'
F Ex#1 U L U L R' B U' B U R' B
F Ex#2 R U L' U B L' B' U R' U B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R' U R' L R' B U R L'
A #2 B R U L' R B' R U L R' B
A #3 R L U' B' R L' R' L' B' R L
A #4 U R L R' L B' U L U L' R'
A #5 L B L R U L' B L' R L' R
A Ex#1 R U R B U' L' B U' L U' R'
A Ex#2 B U B U L R' L R L R' L
B #1 R L B' U' R' L' R B U L' B
B #2 U L R B' L B' L' B U' R' B'
B #3 L B L' R L B' R' B R' U R
B #4 R B U B' U' B L R L' B R'
B #5 R U B L B' L' R L' R' B U
B Ex#1 B U L' R B R L' R L B L
B Ex#2 U L' R U B' L R' B' U' L R
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,3) / (6,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-5)
A #2 (0,-4) / (4,1) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (5,-4) / (-2,-4) / (2,0)
A #3 (0,2) / (4,1) / (3,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,0) / (6,-4)
A #4 (0,5) / (4,-5) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (4,-4) / (6,-4) / (-2,-1)
A #5 (-5,-3) / (6,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,-1) / (2,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (-5,4) / (3,-3) / (-4,-4) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (2,-2) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) /
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,2) / (1,-2) / (2,-1) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-4) / (4,0) / (2,0)
B #1 (1,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (2,-2) / (1,0) / (6,0)
B #2 (-2,-3) / (-4,5) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (5,0) / (0,-2)
B #3 (0,5) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (3,-2) / (6,-2)
B #4 (-2,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-1) / (4,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (-5,-1) / (3,0) / (6,0)
B #5 (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-2,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (6,-2) / (0,-2) / (6,0) /
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (2,-1) / (1,4) / (-1,-1) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (6,-2) / (-2,-1)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (0,6) / (-3,3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (2,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,0)
A #2 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (6,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (4,-3) /
A #3 (-5,3) / (0,3) / (-3,3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-2) / (-4,0)
A #4 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (3,3) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,0)
A #5 (0,-4) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (5,-1) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) /
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (2,-4) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (-1,2) / (-5,-2) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B D2 F L2 F' U2 L2 F L U' D' B D2 L D' R' B U Rw2 F R Fw2 Uw2 B' R2 D2 F' D2 Rw2 R F Uw R' B D B Uw' Fw Rw F2 Rw F2 Uw x2 y2
A #2 R2 U2 L2 F2 R2 B D2 L2 U2 L2 B' U' L D2 B L' B' R D' R' U2 Uw2 R2 B' Rw2 D Fw2 F' Uw2 R2 L2 B F2 D2 Rw D2 F2 Fw D L2 U Rw R F' U2 x'
A #3 F' R2 D2 R2 B' F' D2 F U2 R2 B' L R D F2 L2 F D R2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 L' D' L U' Fw2 F2 R' U' Fw2 R' B' D2 R' Uw2 Fw U Rw F' Uw' U' Rw' F' Uw2 x'
A Ex#1 B' R2 L2 U2 R2 F2 D2 F U2 R U R2 U' B' L' B2 D2 R F' Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 L F2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 L' B' Rw2 R Uw' R' F' Uw L2 B' Fw' Uw' Fw' R2 F2 L2 y'
A Ex#2 U' R2 D' R' U2 B' L2 D R U D2 B' R2 F R2 D2 R2 B2 D2 Rw2 B' R Fw2 L F Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 L U2 L2 D B Uw' F' D' Rw' U' Fw D' B Uw2 F
B #1 B D' L2 D R' F' B U R D' L2 F2 B2 U R2 B2 D' B2 L2 U' Uw2 R D2 R2 D2 B Rw2 Uw2 F' R' F2 U F2 Uw' F U D2 Fw Uw' Fw' U2 B' D' Fw' R2 z' y
B #2 D2 L2 U2 L F2 B2 U2 D2 L F2 L D F' B2 D2 L B' D' F U L2 Fw2 Uw2 F D2 L U2 R2 Uw2 L' Uw2 D2 L' U2 Uw' L B L' R Rw Uw F U Rw Uw B' R' z y'
B #3 L2 U F2 U' R2 D' R2 F2 D B' F' L' B2 F R' U2 L B2 L' Uw2 Fw2 L U' B2 L' Uw2 D' L R U L2 U' Fw' D' Fw2 B2 U' Uw' Rw' B' U2 L' Fw' R x2 y'
B Ex#1 D L F U' R' B U2 L D F U2 L' D2 B2 F2 R' D2 F2 R' U2 Uw2 Rw2 L' U R2 F2 R' Fw2 Rw2 U2 L' R2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' D B Uw2 L' Uw' F2 R' D' Fw Uw y'
B Ex#2 F' R2 F' B' D2 R2 B D2 F R2 B' R' F2 U2 B2 U D2 F D' L2 B Fw2 Uw2 R2 D B' Rw2 Fw2 F2 D' Fw2 B' U2 D Rw' F' D2 Rw' L2 U Uw' F2 R B Rw Fw F2 y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' Lw2 U B U2 Fw2 L Uw2 R D2 L' R2 Dw2 Bw L2 Fw2 F U' Lw' Fw2 F2 Rw Dw Bw L' D2 L2 F' L R' Uw2 L' F D2 Lw2 L' U Lw' U' Lw2 L Rw2 Dw B2 Dw U2 Fw D2 Bw' D' R2 B2 U Uw' Dw Bw' Lw2 Bw Rw2 Uw2 3Rw 3Uw2
A #2 D' R2 F D2 L' Dw' L Uw U2 Dw2 D L Fw2 U2 L R' D' Rw B R2 L2 Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 F2 Dw' Rw2 Dw' Bw2 U2 Lw' Dw2 Bw' Rw' U Lw2 Bw2 B' F R2 Uw Bw D2 Fw' Rw L' Bw2 Fw R Fw2 U F2 D' Uw2 Lw' D Fw Lw' Uw' R 3Fw 3Uw
A #3 Lw L' Fw L' Fw R' Rw' B2 U2 Rw U' Rw Bw' L D2 Rw' Uw' B2 R2 Bw2 Fw' Lw' L D2 Fw2 F Uw' Dw' F2 U2 Uw2 Bw B2 F2 Dw2 Lw' Fw F2 R Lw2 U2 Rw2 R Uw2 Dw' D U Lw2 R Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 Lw F' Lw Rw F' R' 3Fw' 3Uw'
A Ex#1 F2 R U2 R' D' Uw2 B2 Dw' R' F' L' Uw' Lw U' L Bw Dw' L2 Rw2 Bw' U2 Dw' Fw2 F L Rw2 U R' D2 Fw' B2 Uw2 Bw L' D2 U2 Fw U Bw2 Fw2 B Lw Fw L' Rw' Fw' R Uw2 Rw' Bw2 Lw2 R Fw F' R' Lw2 Uw U F Fw 3Rw 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Dw U R2 L Bw Fw2 Uw F Lw2 B' F2 Bw' Fw2 Rw2 Lw' Uw Bw' Rw2 D2 Fw2 Rw Fw F2 B' Uw2 B2 Uw' U Dw' B U' Bw D Fw' F2 Uw2 Fw' D' U' F' Fw' U' Dw2 B' R' B' Dw Lw2 B Bw R2 F2 Lw' Bw F2 Fw2 D Rw' Dw R 3Fw' 3Uw
B #1 Uw D2 U2 Fw Bw' D' F2 Fw2 R' U2 L2 Fw2 Lw' Bw Lw' Uw2 Bw Rw2 B2 Dw B2 Rw U' R' Lw' F Rw F L2 Fw2 Dw' Lw2 Bw2 Rw' Fw Dw2 Rw R' L Fw2 Dw U' Fw' Bw2 Dw' L2 R Fw' Rw' Dw' R' Rw' D2 Fw Rw2 Bw Rw Dw2 Fw2 3Fw 3Uw
B #2 F2 B2 Lw2 Bw R B D R F Dw' B2 Lw' L R' U' Dw' L D F Dw Lw' F B R U' B' Dw R B2 D' Fw2 U2 Dw R Rw' Uw L' D' Fw D2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 L Fw2 B' Dw' F2 Rw R' D' R U Rw Uw F2 Lw2 Rw Fw2 Bw 3Uw'
B #3 F' R Bw Dw2 U Fw Dw Bw2 R2 Fw F Rw2 Bw' L F' R2 Dw Lw' L' Dw R2 Uw' F' Fw' Uw F' R L2 U F' U B' Bw' R' U Dw R2 Uw Rw Fw2 F' Rw2 D Dw U2 F2 U2 Rw' B Bw2 Rw' U2 L2 F2 B' Uw2 U2 Fw' B' Dw 3Rw' 3Uw2
B Ex#1 Rw2 U D' Fw B Bw' Dw' F U2 L2 Dw Lw2 U Bw F Fw Dw2 Lw' Uw' U L' R Bw2 L' Lw Fw' B Bw2 R2 Bw2 Fw' B Dw2 Lw2 Bw U2 R2 L' Fw' Lw2 Rw' Bw Dw L2 Uw U Rw' R D2 U2 Rw Lw F B Rw' D Uw' R2 Bw2 Dw2 3Fw 3Uw'
B Ex#2 F2 R2 Dw' Uw U2 B' Fw2 L F L R' Bw2 F D2 Uw2 L U' Fw' L R' B Uw' Bw' Fw Lw L2 Fw2 Uw2 R' F2 R Fw' B2 U2 D' Uw2 F2 Bw D Dw U2 L' Rw F R F D' Fw' D U' Uw2 L' Dw' Uw2 L2 Rw2 D Bw Dw2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 U2 B2 U' R2 D L2 R2 U' L D' F R U' F L U' B2 U' F2 Rw2 R2 B2 U2 R2 B2 U2 B' L2 B2 F D' B' D2 R2 B L' R' D' B' L U Fw' D' U' L2 R2 F2 D' B2 F2 D R' F R' U F R2 B R2 D L' R U2 Fw Uw2 L2 D' U L2 F2 L2 U2 F U L R2 B R D' B2 L2 U' R U2 Rw B2 U F2 U R2 F2 R2 D2 L2 R U2 F U' R2 B' R B U B Rw' Uw' U2 L2 F2 U' L2 U' R2 D' L2 U B U' F2 L2 B' R U' B R D Rw U2 F D2 F D2 L2 U2 B2 R2 F2 L' U2 B' D' R2 U' F' L B2 F Uw' B2 U2 L2 U R2 U B2 R2 D2 B2 D' B' D2 L' B2 F D' L' U' R B2 Rw2 Uw' L' B2 U2 F2 R' F2 R F2 L2 D2 F D2 L' B R' U L D F U L' Fw Uw2 D2 U R2 F2 D2 U B2 D' R F D2 R D L F' D' U F2 D' Rw' Uw' D' L2 B2 R2 D' B2 U' L2 F2 U' L F U' R' B' L' U' F2 U F Rw R2 U2 L2 D F2 L2 B2 D2 B' F' U R' D' L2 U2 B L B F2 R' Uw' U' F2 R2 F2 U' L2 B2 D R2 U B D' R2 B2 F' D2 L B R D F2 Rw' Uw2 R' F2 D2 B2 L2 U2 F2 L' D2 B' L U' F' D' L R B2 U' F2 L' Fw' Uw D' F2 D' F2 D' F2 U' L2 U F2 U' B L' R' B' R' F2 U B2 Rw B2 R2 D2 F2 L2 R2 D L' R2 U F L' D B D L U2 R' U' Fw Uw' B2 U' L2 F2 U2 L2 R2 U R B2 F D' U B R' B D2 B' L2 B2 Rw' B' L2 R2 B' U2 B L2 U2 L2 B2 L U' L2 D2 R' F' D' U' L2 B2 F' Rw Uw2 B2 F2 U R2 U' F2 D R2 D2 L B D R' B D L' D' U B2 U2 Rw2 Uw L2 B2 U2 B' D2 R2 D2 B' D2 L' F2 U L' D' B F' D B2 F2 Rw Uw F D2 R2 U2 F U2 F2 R2 F' R D2 B2 R B' L2 U' L2 D F' L Uw' R' B2 L' D2 F2 R D2 L' U2 R' F D R2 B' R' U B L2 F Rw' Uw D2 R' F2 L D2 F2 D2 F2 L2 B F' L2 D L2 F' U2 F2 L R Uw2 D' L2 U2 F2 U' B2 R2 U' B L F' D2 R F U' B F L D Rw' Uw2 L B2 F2 L' F2 L2 U2 B D L' R D R' B' L F2 L F' Rw2 Uw' B2 F' D2 B R2 B' L2 B2 F' D' R2 D' R' U2 L R' B D2 U' L Fw' Uw2 D U2 L2 D2 R2 U' R2 U2 B L B2 U2 B R F' U' R' F' D Fw' Uw' R2 B D2 B U2 B' F2 R2 F D' R' D' B' U' R' F2 D' L U B2 Rw Uw2 D2 R2 B2 D' R2 F2 D' B2 U2 B' L D' B L D2 U2 F R' B' F' Rw Uw' B2 L2 U2 B2 D U L2 B2 F D' U' F' L' D R D F' R' B2 Rw Uw2 B' R2 F' L2 U2 B L2 B2 R2 B' R U' L' F2 D' R2 U L' D2 Rw2 Uw2 L B2 F2 U2 L B2 L F2 R2 D L B F R' D' B' L' F' L2 U Rw B2 D' B2 U' L2 D' R2 F2 D' B2 F' R' D R' F U2 L R' B F' Rw2 Uw' L2 B U2 B F2 L2 D2 U2 B L R U2 F D2 B2 D' R' U' L2 U2 Fw' Uw' B U2 L2 F U2 F L2 R2 B L2 U F2 D B L' D' R' B R2 Fw' Uw' F D2 U2 B D2 R2 D2 L2 D' B' L B' D' U F' U' R F2 R2 Fw Uw' D' R2 U' B2 F2 R2 U' B2 U L2 F' U' R B' D' R F2 R2 U' L' D Fw U2 R2 U2 B2 R2 B2 U' R2 D2 R D' L2 B' D2 L B F' U R' D Fw Uw F2 D2 F2 D2 R F2 L' R B2 U L' B2 U F' L D B L' B' U Fw' L2 U R2 D2 F2 U' L2 U2 L2 F' R' F2 D' R U' B2 L U' F D2 Fw' Uw2
A #2 D2 F2 U2 L2 B2 U2 R B2 D2 R U R2 B2 F' D' B L' U2 L U Rw2 Uw B R2 D2 B U2 B' F2 L2 D2 U2 F' L' U2 R F' R' D2 L U' L F2 Rw2 F2 D2 F L2 R2 B L2 R2 U2 F' R2 D' B' L' U' L' R D2 B U2 B2 Rw F L2 F2 D2 L2 F D2 B' L2 F2 L' D U2 R2 F' L2 U2 L D2 B' D Fw Uw2 L F2 L2 B2 D2 L2 U2 L D2 R' B2 D U' L' U B D2 U' F R2 B2 Rw2 Uw' R' U2 B2 R F2 R' B2 L2 U2 F U' R2 D2 L U F L F' R Fw' Uw L2 B2 L U2 B2 F2 L D2 R2 D F' R' D U' L2 B' R2 F2 R2 F Rw Uw' D L2 B2 D F2 D L2 U2 F2 U L2 R' B F L' U' F2 R D' U Fw' Uw B2 L2 D' L2 D' L2 F2 D R' B' D2 L B' F D' U' F D' Fw U' F2 U' B2 U' R2 U2 B2 L2 D2 R' F' R U2 B L' D U2 R2 B2 R Fw' Uw D2 L B2 D2 L' F2 D2 L2 U' L B L R B' R' D' F' R' U Fw Uw' L2 B2 L' F2 R' F2 R U2 L2 B F' D' L R B D' F2 L B2 U Rw Uw' R2 F' R2 B2 L2 D2 F2 R2 F D2 B2 L B U' L2 U' F' L2 F' U' L' Fw Uw' R2 F2 D2 B R2 D2 R2 U2 B2 D2 R U' F2 D R2 F' D U' F2 L' R2 Fw' Uw2 B2 R2 B' R2 B' R2 B2 U2 B U R' B R' F U L R2 D' L F Rw2 B2 U R2 F2 U2 L2 U F2 D2 F R B D B2 L R U2 R' D U Rw2 Uw' F2 L2 F L2 F' R2 B2 U2 L U' F' D R D B' U2 L R2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 F2 L2 B2 R2 U2 F2 R2 D B2 U' F' L2 F R D2 U' B' L R2 B Rw2 R2 D L2 B2 U2 F2 U F2 D B2 F D2 U F D R' U2 B F' R2 U2 Fw' Uw F2 D' R2 U' B2 D2 L2 R2 U' L2 D2 B' D' R D2 F' L' U' B U' F2 Rw2 U2 R2 U2 L2 B2 U' R2 U2 F2 U R F D2 R' F D B2 U R' B F2 Rw Uw L2 F' R2 U2 F2 L2 F' L2 B' D2 B' R F R B' U' L2 D' R' B D Rw2 Uw' D2 R2 U' L2 D' F2 L2 D L2 D2 F D B2 F R2 F L F L U2 Rw' Uw' D2 U' R2 D' L2 F2 L2 F2 U' F L' D2 B2 L' U B' R2 F R' D2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 D' R2 D' B2 U L2 R2 B2 D2 R' F' U R2 F' U2 L R' U' L U2 Fw Uw U2 F D2 R2 F2 R2 U2 F R2 B' U' B' L2 D' U F' D' R D F2 Rw' Uw F2 U2 F R2 U2 B L2 U2 F L2 U B L' U2 F2 L B F L2 U Fw' Uw2 U2 F2 U R2 B2 F2 U F2 U' R B' U' L B2 L2 F' L' D L2 B Rw' Uw2 F' R2 F' L2 B' F' L2 R2 D2 B2 D' F' L' R2 B R2 U' F' L' D2 Fw Uw2 F2 L2 B D2 B' L2 F2 U2 F2 D' B' L U F L' B' R B' U L2 Fw Uw F R2 B' R2 B2 R2 U2 F D' L' U' B' U' B2 D U2 L' R D' Rw2 F2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B F2 L2 D R F' D L B R2 U2 L2 R2 D' Fw Uw D L2 D B2 F2 D2 L2 U' R U B' F D' U' R D2 F' U2 F2 Uw2 D2 L2 F U2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U2 L R' B' L' B2 U B2 D U L B' Rw Uw' U L2 U' R2 D2 R2 F2 R U2 L B F' R U' F D' B F2 U2 Rw2 Uw U2 B2 U2 F2 D F2 U F2 U2 L2 R' D' F L' D' U' L' B R2 U' Fw Uw2 F2 R D2 L' B2 F2 R U2 L2 B2 U' L2 R F' R F L2 B D' L' R Uw R U2 R2 D2 F2 L' R' B2 F' D2 L' U L' D U B' R F2 U2 Rw' Uw F2 U2 R' D2 R U2 L' F2 L2 R F2 D' B' D2 U' R2 B2 U2 F L' U2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 D2 L2 B2 F' D2 B2 D2 L2 B L D R2 D R' B2 L D2 F' U' Fw'
Aaron David Respaldiza Casiano    Peru
Aaron David Respaldiza Casiano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 17.47   21.39   24.61 24.39 17.47 20.97 18.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.63   5.55   6.10 4.63 5.32 7.20 5.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:41.06     1:54.82 1:41.06
Pyraminx First round 62 14.10   15.87   15.95 20.51 14.45 14.10 17.22
Aaron Mendez    Peru
Aaron Mendez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 19.57   20.73   21.36 19.76 21.08 19.57 26.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 DNF     DNF DNF
Abel Israel Camarena Vásquez    Peru
Abel Israel Camarena Vásquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 18.41   19.95   20.06 19.72 22.21 20.07 18.41
Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez    Peru
Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 41.33   45.82   48.41 44.88 44.16 41.33 49.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:21.62   1:23.51   1:21.66 1:29.10 1:24.88 1:21.62 1:23.99
Combined First round 10 1:24.99   1:29.01   1:30.73 1:30.13 1:36.02 1:26.18 1:24.99
Pyraminx First round 19 4.02   8.08   9.92 5.13 4.02 10.79 9.20
Skewb Combined First round 26 5.89   9.29   13.18 5.89 10.46 7.11 10.31
Abel Saaz    Peru
Abel Saaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 12.05   15.97   12.05 17.29 17.27 16.18 14.47
Abraham Venancio Arotinco Pimentel    Peru
Abraham Venancio Arotinco Pimentel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 17.24   20.25   21.88 20.20 17.24 DNF 18.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.65   6.12   6.15 6.10 5.65 6.27 6.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 25.22     25.22 33.68
Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique    Peru
Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 14.85   15.65   15.83 15.18 17.69 14.85 15.93
First round 61 13.71   15.28   16.82 13.71 15.68 15.70 14.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:02.67   1:07.26   1:04.27 1:11.76 1:14.44 1:02.67 1:05.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 28.97     28.97 32.39
Megaminx Final 10 1:07.16   1:14.58   DNF 1:07.16 1:18.38 1:10.17 1:15.20
Combined First round 12 1:12.13   1:16.94   1:16.47 1:12.13 1:31.34 1:15.37 1:18.97
Pyraminx Final 21 7.52   9.64   9.21 10.40 9.63 7.52 10.07
First round 25 6.35   8.87   6.35 9.01 9.20 9.96 8.40
Skewb Combined First round 28 9.36   10.04   11.24 9.50 11.13 9.50 9.36
Adrian Alexander Suclupe Torre    Peru
Adrian Alexander Suclupe Torre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 42 11.94   14.67   14.71 14.68 11.94 18.39 14.63
Second round 28 12.88   14.01   14.29 12.88 21.58 14.31 13.42
First round 62 13.43   15.29   13.43 18.18 18.92 14.15 13.53
Adrian Lizarbe Estrada    Peru
Adrian Lizarbe Estrada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 8 42.35     DNF 42.35
Adrián Omar González Jara    Peru
Adrián Omar González Jara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 16.04   22.67   23.80 25.20 29.76 19.01 16.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 8.00   8.83   8.88 8.00 11.08 8.15 9.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 48.20     DNF 48.20
Adriano Valenzuela Castillo    Peru
Adriano Valenzuela Castillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 183 29.18   31.95   31.69 29.81 39.62 34.35 29.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 119 11.27   12.55   13.42 16.78 11.70 12.53 11.27
Pyraminx First round 42 9.82   11.75   12.00 13.11 10.15 9.82 14.62
Albert Gabriel Camac    Peru
Albert Gabriel Camac
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 11.46   13.23   14.58 12.00 14.17 13.53 11.46
Second round 19 11.48   13.26   11.56 11.48 21.85 14.49 13.72
First round 26 11.80   13.18   11.80 14.94 13.20 12.63 13.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.18   3.72   3.37 6.94 2.18 4.54 3.26
Second round 8 3.66   4.06   3.94 4.02 4.56 4.21 3.66
First round 14 4.13   4.36   4.26 4.13 7.02 4.47 4.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 21.02   23.55   33.06 21.77 21.63 21.02 27.24
Combined First round 14 19.39   19.86   19.62 19.60 19.39 20.37 28.10
Alejandro Briceño    Peru
Alejandro Briceño
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 200 47.41   54.30   1:03.45 48.93 47.41 50.51 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 18.04   21.49   20.45 23.56 DNF 20.46 18.04
Pyraminx First round 45 9.85   12.03   9.85 11.78 13.60 10.70 15.70
Alejandro Collantes    Peru
Alejandro Collantes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 12.83   21.50   24.30 20.86 22.87 12.83 20.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 6.31   7.83   10.50 6.31 7.57 8.43 7.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 37.10     37.10 47.11
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
Alejandro Gonzales Zuñiga    Peru
Alejandro Gonzales Zuñiga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 19.93   21.00   19.93 33.83 22.16 20.22 20.63
Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin    Peru
Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 10.57   13.67   17.49 14.15 13.02 10.57 13.84
Second round 58 13.04   15.29   15.97 13.04 15.98 20.72 13.92
First round 39 11.41   13.73   13.74 13.69 11.41 13.76 15.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.90   5.49   4.90 5.24 5.71 5.57 5.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 48.79   1:01.27   1:03.83 48.79 1:01.45 58.54 1:04.61
Combined First round 27 47.99   54.35   1:00.30 1:00.27 51.24 51.55 47.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:55.98     1:55.98 2:06.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 25.68     26.59 25.68
Alex Raul Huamaní Inga    Peru
Alex Raul Huamaní Inga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 15.83   18.87   22.60 24.46 15.83 16.83 17.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 7.81   9.36   8.08 11.44 7.81 8.57 14.77
Alexander Esquivel    Peru
Alexander Esquivel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 17.22   19.21   22.72 18.79 21.01 17.82 17.22
Alexander Montoya    Peru
Alexander Montoya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 13.12   16.75   16.39 16.10 17.76 13.12 17.81
First round 72 12.80   15.73   14.75 12.80 18.84 16.93 15.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 4.85   5.81   6.49 5.81 5.96 4.85 5.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 54.88   1:00.31   1:14.05 57.66 54.88 1:04.36 58.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 25 19.27   25.52   25.07 25.56 19.27 28.93 25.92
Combined First round 30 22.10   26.18   28.29 24.56 22.10 26.57 27.41
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:14.89   1:26.27   1:28.52 1:35.72 1:14.89 1:33.02 1:17.26
Pyraminx Final 17 6.44   7.66   9.09 7.19 7.93 6.44 7.85
First round 15 3.78   7.52   5.49 13.03 3.78 9.68 7.38
Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra    Peru
Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 46 13.09   15.17   14.66 13.09 15.80 15.05 17.87
Second round 57 14.24   15.26   18.35 15.20 14.24 15.09 15.50
First round 113 11.47   18.18   16.80 16.53 21.20 23.15 11.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 6.93   7.60   7.01 7.77 8.01 6.93 8.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 55.38   59.19   59.98 1:01.90 55.38 1:00.79 56.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 38.58     41.00 38.58
Megaminx Combined First round 27 1:26.81   1:36.75   1:37.98 1:31.12 1:26.81 1:41.14 1:41.75
Skewb Final 13 7.01   7.95   7.26 7.81 7.01 9.99 8.78
Combined First round 12 5.63   6.84   9.48 8.43 5.63 6.06 6.04
Alexis Olivares Miranda    Peru
Alexis Olivares Miranda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 15.80   16.64   17.70 21.73 16.28 15.95 15.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.17   6.02   6.28 6.65 5.69 6.09 5.17
Alfredo Ernesto Bastidas Hilario    Peru
Alfredo Ernesto Bastidas Hilario
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 70 21.87   25.63   23.06 25.34 21.87 35.46 28.48
Skewb Combined First round 42 12.82     12.82 16.14
Alfredo Kurt Vilca Ramirez    Peru
Alfredo Kurt Vilca Ramirez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 15.17   16.69   21.58 17.48 15.57 17.02 15.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 29.64     29.64 36.60
Álvaro Joaquín Garcia Rojas    Peru
Álvaro Joaquín Garcia Rojas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 165 22.28   25.48   22.28 25.36 DNF 25.97 25.12
Alvaro Quintanilla Mallqui    Peru
Alvaro Quintanilla Mallqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 12.44   15.02   15.26 15.68 14.11 12.44 16.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:03.80   1:05.82   1:07.88 1:03.80 1:16.84 1:05.63 1:03.96
Pyraminx First round 32 9.31   10.27   9.31 10.60 13.87 9.46 10.76
Skewb Final 4 4.40   5.57   9.00 4.97 5.11 4.40 6.62
Combined First round 7 3.83   5.92   7.95 4.02 3.83 6.44 7.29
Amir Morales    Peru
Amir Morales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 181 30.12   31.15   37.12 32.32 30.60 30.12 30.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 7.84   8.46   14.05 8.29 8.86 7.84 8.23
Anahi Chui Florencio    Peru
Anahi Chui Florencio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 203 48.74   57.51   1:02.66 48.74 1:03.44 53.57 56.31
Anderson De La Cruz Briceño    Peru
Anderson De La Cruz Briceño
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:02.39     2:02.39 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:20.64   1:25.80   1:20.64 1:22.20 1:25.43 1:40.33 1:29.77
Anderson Rojas    Peru
Anderson Rojas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 13.79   15.61   16.53 16.07 14.68 16.08 13.79
First round 23 12.20   12.77   12.20 13.25 13.88 12.78 12.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 45.97   47.69   47.70 47.04 50.07 48.32 45.97
Combined First round 20 44.46   49.37   49.37 44.46 1:03.06 50.51 48.24
Andrés Hisashi Suzuki    Peru
Andrés Hisashi Suzuki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 53 13.21   15.87   13.21 17.84 16.14 15.47 15.99
Second round 60 14.86   15.46   16.70 15.90 15.16 14.86 15.32
First round 77 13.18   15.90   13.18 26.10 16.10 15.08 16.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.49   3.92   3.79 3.45 2.49 4.64 4.52
Second round 13 4.19   4.53   4.78 4.25 4.56 4.19 5.56
First round 15 3.35   4.41   4.02 5.14 3.35 4.08 5.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 57.87   1:07.45   1:02.80 57.87 1:08.44 1:11.10 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 3:32.67   DNF   DNF DNF 3:32.67
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 56     56
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.85   7.78   6.85 9.06 8.09 7.63 7.61
Combined First round 1 7.70   8.40   8.57 8.48 8.21 8.52 7.70
Skewb Final 14 6.06   8.10   13.26 9.17 6.06 6.32 8.82
Combined First round 15 6.36   7.73   7.92 8.80 6.67 6.36 8.60
Square-1 Final 2 12.17   15.43   15.89 14.72 12.17 17.51 15.69
Combined First round 3 10.25   13.91   10.25 13.50 15.64 17.77 12.59
Angel Aldahir Herrera Arias    Peru
Angel Aldahir Herrera Arias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:54.11     1:54.11 1:56.79
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:22.81   1:28.80   1:23.04 1:26.81 1:22.81 1:36.55 1:37.51
Angel Aldair Maltese Muñiz    Peru
Angel Aldair Maltese Muñiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 14.69   17.08   18.10 14.69 18.33 16.45 16.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 58.09   1:06.41   1:03.61 1:04.13 58.09 1:20.62 1:11.50
Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez    Peru
Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.63   12.16   12.66 10.63 14.44 12.83 11.00
Semi Final 14 10.39   11.31   11.54 11.25 12.92 11.14 10.39
Second round 34 10.50   14.36   13.60 16.84 10.50 14.45 15.03
First round 37 10.35   13.69   13.99 15.22 10.35 11.85 16.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.60   4.06   4.17 3.60 5.38 4.02 3.99
Second round 15 3.35   4.83   3.35 5.47 4.70 4.33 6.22
First round 2 2.56   2.83   2.56 2.85 3.02 2.63 3.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 35.58   44.82   44.75 35.58 44.06 45.65 55.23
Combined First round 3 34.81   39.38   39.84 35.14 43.92 43.16 34.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:17.38   1:30.79   1:45.65 1:20.01 1:17.38 1:26.72 DNF
Combined First round 13 1:06.76   1:33.87   1:17.73 1:27.38 2:00.35 1:06.76 1:56.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:35.42   2:46.47   2:51.19 2:35.42 2:52.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:07.37     5:07.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.73   17.34   18.20 19.89 18.55 14.73 15.26
Combined First round 1 12.90   14.91   12.90 16.13 15.94 13.59 15.20
Rubik's Clock Final 9 12.12   DNF   DNF 14.36 12.12 14.50 DNF
Combined First round 6 12.14   15.13   15.15 DNF 12.14 14.62 15.62
Megaminx Final 8 1:03.82   1:09.66   1:25.66 1:10.49 1:05.46 1:13.03 1:03.82
Combined First round 8 1:07.15   1:12.03   1:16.21 1:07.15 1:09.47 1:15.85 1:10.78
Skewb Final 9 5.49   6.13   6.67 6.02 5.49 7.11 5.69
Combined First round 3 2.84   4.94   6.37 5.52 2.84 4.60 4.71
Ángel Mauricio Quispitupa Fernández    Peru
Ángel Mauricio Quispitupa Fernández
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 14.30   14.96   15.96 19.41 14.40 14.51 14.30
Skewb Final 7 3.82   6.02   DNF 5.58 6.17 3.82 6.32
Combined First round 5 4.30   5.35   5.38 5.46 4.30 8.92 5.21
Angel Maximo Centeno Cruz    Peru
Angel Maximo Centeno Cruz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 191 31.29   36.59   39.10 37.71 32.97 43.33 31.29
Angélica Jimenez    Peru
Angélica Jimenez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 174 23.25   27.83   28.59 30.25 23.25 35.33 24.64
Angelo Giovanni Licetti León    Peru
Angelo Giovanni Licetti León
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.06   9.37   9.63 9.72 8.77 8.06 11.31
Semi Final 1 8.53   9.39   8.59 10.82 8.53 9.92 9.65
Second round 1 7.73   9.30   10.54 13.35 8.05 9.30 7.73
First round 3 8.05   9.73   10.29 8.16 8.05 10.83 10.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.33   19.60   20.93 24.28 18.62 19.24 17.33
Combined First round 12 18.24   19.80   21.82 18.77 19.06 18.24 21.56
Angelo Taranco    Peru
Angelo Taranco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 88 14.14   19.26   19.80 14.14 17.60 20.38 28.67
First round 108 16.91   17.84   19.39 16.91 17.98 17.37 18.18
Anthony Alexis Quea Marcelo    Peru
Anthony Alexis Quea Marcelo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 10.98   12.62   12.69 12.09 15.74 10.98 13.07
Second round 41 12.06   14.65   13.39 12.06 16.58 18.28 13.97
First round 14 10.77   11.85   12.11 12.05 11.98 11.52 10.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.75   18.53   20.50 18.75 15.75 22.97 16.33
Combined First round 18 18.08   21.62   18.08 22.74 25.38 22.20 19.92
Anthony Camavilca    Peru
Anthony Camavilca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 10.92   13.49   15.64 10.92 12.34 13.39 14.75
Second round 26 12.02   13.49   14.21 13.82 12.02 DNF 12.43
First round 35 12.54   13.65   12.95 14.10 12.54 13.91 14.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.85   5.28   5.91 4.80 6.34 5.14 3.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 44.09   55.20   54.07 52.95 1:01.42 58.58 44.09
Megaminx Final 7 1:01.26   1:08.21   1:17.70 1:09.45 1:11.98 1:03.19 1:01.26
Combined First round 7 59.87   1:05.32   1:10.23 1:09.80 1:02.16 59.87 1:03.99
Anthony Larco    Peru
Anthony Larco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.61   11.89   9.61 10.37 11.77 13.52 DNF
Combined First round 2 11.60   12.82   11.60 13.95 15.17 12.01 12.50
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:16.45   1:26.67   1:20.43 1:42.28 1:42.27 1:17.30 1:16.45
Anthony Terrazas Tello    Peru
Anthony Terrazas Tello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 15.54   17.67   19.80 16.38 DNF 16.82 15.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 6.30   6.71   6.61 6.30 7.73 7.16 6.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 29.22     29.22 29.92
Ariadna Dafneline Cruz Lozano    Peru
Ariadna Dafneline Cruz Lozano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 202 41.54   55.99   1:44.04 59.86 41.54 50.85 57.25
Skewb Combined First round 45 15.09     24.97 15.09
Arian Yael Marcelo Chang Peña    Peru
Arian Yael Marcelo Chang Peña
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 23.66   25.70   25.23 23.66 33.38 26.96 24.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 8.12   10.07   8.12 10.61 10.54 9.07 10.63
Pyraminx First round 61 12.90   14.70   14.04 16.14 19.84 12.90 13.91
Ayrton Martin Valle Palomino    Peru
Ayrton Martin Valle Palomino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 176 25.20   29.44   25.20 35.66 25.87 DNF 26.79
Benjamín Ochoa    Peru
Benjamín Ochoa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 13.66   14.93   15.33 13.66 17.54 15.45 14.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.08   5.03   3.08 4.85 4.83 5.75 5.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 19.16   27.18   39.09 24.35 22.14 35.06 19.16
Brandon Rodriguez Juarez    Peru
Brandon Rodriguez Juarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:23.19   1:34.06   1:38.85 1:34.65 1:29.99 1:23.19 1:37.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:09.48   3:18.23   3:20.47 3:24.75 3:09.48
Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro    Peru
Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 12.92   15.93   16.15 17.06 16.71 12.92 14.92
Brayan Huaman    Peru
Brayan Huaman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 15.47   16.63   17.25 16.72 19.19 15.93 15.47
First round 49 12.68   14.46   14.72 16.42 14.98 13.67 12.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 4.33   6.19   6.37 6.68 5.53 4.33 6.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 56.22   1:04.06   1:03.52 58.72 56.22 1:23.88 1:09.93
Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya    Peru
Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 40 12.66   14.38   14.05 16.47 12.66 16.07 13.02
Second round 48 13.09   15.09   14.61 DNF 14.69 13.09 15.97
First round 40 12.70   13.75   12.82 13.91 12.70 14.92 14.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.61   5.45   5.99 4.61 6.52 5.38 4.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 44.13   45.95   56.11 45.65 45.68 46.52 44.13
Combined First round 7 39.00   43.24   45.70 42.96 44.45 42.32 39.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:50.06     1:53.48 1:50.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 21.46   28.62   21.46 24.98 29.17 32.57 31.72
Pyraminx Final 20 4.70   8.44   6.47 4.70 13.73 DNF 5.13
First round 22 5.97   8.25   6.94 11.07 5.97 6.75 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 22 4.48   9.03   8.25 4.48 14.32 10.30 8.55
Square-1 Final 3 15.48   16.86   20.74 15.97 15.50 15.48 19.11
Combined First round 4 12.15   14.79   14.18 15.26 14.92 12.15 15.60
Bryan Cabello Ortiz    Peru
Bryan Cabello Ortiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 21.31   21.86   21.83 21.90 21.86 21.95 21.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 6.36   7.32   7.28 6.36 8.99 7.18 7.50
Carlo Mauricio Acosta Gamarra    Peru
Carlo Mauricio Acosta Gamarra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 211 1:10.48   1:27.11   1:38.14 1:10.48 1:16.28 1:26.90 DNF
Carlos Ramirez Sotelo    Peru
Carlos Ramirez Sotelo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 13.76   15.83   21.57 15.27 14.78 17.44 13.76
First round 56 13.51   14.98   13.51 22.47 15.37 15.30 14.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 4.96   6.15   6.01 6.33 8.71 4.96 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:10.44     1:18.08 1:10.44
Pyraminx First round 31 5.12   9.70   18.86 9.34 5.12 10.26 9.50
Skewb Final 3 4.56   5.05   5.18 4.56 4.88 7.71 5.09
Combined First round 8 4.37   5.96   6.29 4.37 5.62 7.45 5.98
Carlos Sullca Mejía    Peru
Carlos Sullca Mejía
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 52 11.92   15.60   16.10 11.92 DNF 12.72 17.99
Second round 40 12.48   14.58   12.48 15.37 17.93 15.27 13.10
First round 84 14.25   16.08   14.84 14.25 16.11 17.28 19.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.02   4.86   4.99 5.54 4.29 3.02 5.30
First round 9 3.38   3.99   3.99 3.38 4.47 7.06 3.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 48.37   1:02.84   DNF 56.99 1:09.65 1:01.87 48.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:50.14     DNF 2:50.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 29.69     DNF 29.69
Megaminx Combined First round 30 1:24.44   1:45.41   1:45.33 1:44.33 1:46.56 1:51.37 1:24.44
Pyraminx First round 55 9.13   13.79   12.33 18.08 9.13 11.09 17.94
Skewb Combined First round 17 4.94   8.10   9.65 4.94 7.06 7.60 10.63
Cesar Antonio Durand Cisneros    Peru
Cesar Antonio Durand Cisneros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 169 21.46   26.34   38.15 29.53 24.09 25.41 21.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 109 5.44   9.42   5.44 8.10 7.71 12.44 12.51
Cesar Fabián Cabrera Bustamante    Peru
Cesar Fabián Cabrera Bustamante
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 15.04   16.41   20.84 15.04 15.09 18.76 15.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 20.94   25.09   24.75 32.68 21.75 20.94 28.77
Combined First round 27 22.37   23.95   30.74 22.37 23.47 25.00 23.38
Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila    Peru
Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 11.83   13.50   11.83 13.29 12.59 14.63 16.92
Second round 42 13.66   14.66   15.68 13.66 13.75 16.21 14.56
First round 74 12.89   15.84   12.89 16.86 17.05 15.66 15.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.02   5.25   5.59 4.65 4.02 5.83 5.51
First round 25 3.84   4.88   4.90 4.78 5.08 3.84 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 46.28   48.74   46.81 56.11 51.32 48.08 46.28
Combined First round 26 47.23   54.28   54.94 47.23 51.60 1:02.01 56.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:44.74   1:58.37   1:44.74 2:02.60 1:59.70 2:01.36 1:54.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 7 13.48   21.45   DNF 13.48 14.13 16.49 33.74
Combined First round 7 16.75   17.68   DNF 17.03 18.36 16.75 17.64
Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:24.87   1:30.98   1:34.02 1:24.87 1:31.21 1:28.06 1:33.68
Pyraminx Final 10 5.22   6.70   5.22 6.93 7.06 9.23 6.12
First round 5 3.80   5.63   6.29 3.80 5.00 5.61 7.91
Skewb Combined First round 16 3.73   7.74   10.97 3.73 5.23 19.05 7.01
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
Charli Yeison Ortega Segura    Peru
Charli Yeison Ortega Segura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 86 18.35   18.73   18.70 18.63 20.22 18.35 18.86
First round 105 12.82   17.55   19.81 18.27 12.82 14.56 21.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 4.84   6.83   4.84 5.91 8.68 7.99 6.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 36.81     36.81 46.66
Pyraminx First round 39 8.73   11.27   14.52 8.73 12.24 9.49 12.07
Christian Leonardo Huamán Chilón    Peru
Christian Leonardo Huamán Chilón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 16.80   20.25   22.02 21.21 19.67 16.80 19.87
Pyraminx First round 27 7.00   9.13   9.10 9.05 7.00 9.24 9.57
Skewb Combined First round 44 13.87     15.02 13.87
Christopher Arias    Peru
Christopher Arias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 189 32.41   35.72   38.77 41.34 32.41 34.83 33.55
Pyraminx Final 16 6.56   7.38   6.56 7.28 7.71 10.24 7.16
First round 29 4.52   9.50   10.37 4.52 9.07 9.18 10.24
Clever Isaac Quijano Taipe    Peru
Clever Isaac Quijano Taipe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 16.12   19.12   16.12 18.40 19.40 19.57 27.31
Cristian Huamaní    Peru
Cristian Huamaní
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 39.91   47.87   44.65 39.91 51.13 1:01.09 47.84
Combined First round 13 39.03   46.41   39.03 44.45 46.60 51.74 48.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:18.37   1:23.78   1:23.75 1:21.24 1:18.37 1:29.66 1:26.36
Combined First round 5 1:06.46   1:18.77   1:31.92 1:06.46 1:14.17 1:18.50 1:23.64
Megaminx Final 2 49.09   51.62   52.57 49.09 57.83 50.10 52.20
Combined First round 1 46.91   49.74   47.95 53.07 46.91 48.19 56.56
Pyraminx First round 16 4.74   7.66   10.09 4.74 6.24 12.03 6.64
Cristóbal Araujo    Peru
Cristóbal Araujo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 14.87   17.18   21.99 18.49 16.04 14.87 17.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.27   5.27   4.27 5.45 4.32 6.04 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:10.27     1:10.27 1:38.70
Pyraminx First round 47 8.75   12.22   11.57 15.45 9.65 8.75 16.45
Skewb Combined First round 46 15.17     26.47 15.17
Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban    Peru
Daniel Esteban Rivera Diban
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 13.87   15.65   14.93 15.90 16.12 17.13 13.87
First round 29 12.09   13.26   13.55 12.09 13.83 13.99 12.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 5.13   6.60   5.13 7.61 5.74 7.53 6.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 41.31   52.24   54.76 53.22 56.06 48.75 41.31
Combined First round 15 42.11   47.48   56.51 45.56 54.17 42.71 42.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:22.55   1:34.45   1:35.61 1:22.55 1:33.72 1:39.88 1:34.03
Combined First round 12 1:25.35   1:31.36   1:26.58 1:25.35 1:34.36 1:39.11 1:33.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:42.93   2:49.80   2:48.30 2:58.18 2:42.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:14.25   4:22.37   4:14.25 4:37.08 4:15.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 26.96     26.96 27.21
Skewb Combined First round 37 10.75     28.40 10.75
Daniel Raul Alarcon Espinoza    Peru
Daniel Raul Alarcon Espinoza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 12.19   17.25   DNF 12.19 19.31 17.01 15.44
First round 73 13.95   15.76   13.95 15.48 17.07 DNF 14.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 6.63   7.17   6.64 10.22 6.63 7.75 7.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:12.64     DNF 1:12.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:38.19   1:42.21   1:40.69 2:20.89 1:43.07 1:38.19 1:42.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 24.85   38.97   24.85 DNF 37.61 31.19 48.11
Pyraminx Final 11 5.26   6.74   6.52 5.54 5.26 DNF 8.17
First round 18 6.15   8.00   6.15 DNF 8.38 9.27 6.36
Skewb Combined First round 18 5.00   8.18   15.76 6.57 11.71 5.00 6.26
Daniel Suclupe Dávila    Peru
Daniel Suclupe Dávila
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 12.08   12.89   13.47 12.87 12.08 13.95 12.34
Second round 27 10.97   13.79   11.44 10.97 14.85 15.08 16.40
First round 27 11.78   13.23   11.78 15.17 12.45 14.14 13.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.64   6.13   5.93 8.70 7.25 5.21 4.64
First round 27 4.46   4.94   6.52 4.65 4.46 4.47 5.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 56.14   1:00.68   1:45.79 1:00.21 56.70 1:05.14 56.14
Combined First round 25 50.80   53.87   52.67 55.55 53.38 1:03.98 50.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 2:18.83     2:18.83 2:21.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 25.40     40.53 25.40
Dario Cubas Castillo    Peru
Dario Cubas Castillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.56   12.57   DNF 12.97 13.40 10.56 11.33
Semi Final 11 8.80   11.13   11.88 15.17 11.46 8.80 10.06
Second round 8 10.62   11.74   13.50 11.38 12.38 11.47 10.62
First round 13 9.78   11.85   12.30 12.75 11.44 9.78 11.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.74   5.02   5.33 4.07 6.23 5.65 3.74
First round 6 2.33   3.58   2.33 4.40 2.85 DNF 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 43.79   48.95   43.79 1:14.45 46.31 53.72 46.81
Combined First round 17 44.89   47.70   50.99 51.72 47.01 45.09 44.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 18.55   22.44   DNF 18.55 27.83 19.60 19.90
Combined First round 5 16.12   18.24   16.12 27.81 16.76 19.09 18.87
Pyraminx Final 14 5.80   6.87   6.50 7.09 8.17 7.02 5.80
First round 12 4.98   6.91   9.37 7.69 6.54 4.98 6.50
David Balbuena Soriano    Peru
David Balbuena Soriano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 55.17   1:05.94   59.69 55.17 1:10.15 1:07.98 DNF
Pyraminx First round 34 6.80   10.80   10.35 6.80 13.91 11.48 10.57
Skewb Combined First round 23 6.71   9.05   10.05 6.71 9.52 11.04 7.58
David Hurtado    Peru
David Hurtado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 56 11.69   16.91   18.79 13.97 DNF 11.69 17.97
Second round 56 12.02   15.26   14.56 15.39 15.93 12.02 15.83
First round 20 11.47   12.31   11.47 15.52 11.84 13.50 11.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 3.66   6.25   6.65 6.24 3.66 5.97 6.53
David Quispe    Peru
David Quispe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 9.55   12.14   9.55 12.49 13.49 13.30 10.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.71   18.97   23.87 16.97 16.71 20.32 19.63
Combined First round 13 17.40   19.82   20.28 23.82 18.12 17.40 21.06
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:15.82   1:26.35   1:42.43 1:18.52 1:38.62 1:15.82 1:21.91
Diego Alonso Rosales    Peru
Diego Alonso Rosales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined First round 40 2:25.45     2:25.45 2:51.04
Diego Alonso Vasquez Bedon    Peru
Diego Alonso Vasquez Bedon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 196 35.66   45.02   52.31 49.37 35.66 49.20 36.50
Diego Carpio Pérez    Peru
Diego Carpio Pérez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 15.43   17.88   15.43 21.30 17.35 19.59 16.69
First round 109 14.72   17.91   17.96 17.81 DNF 17.96 14.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 5.43   6.11   5.91 5.43 6.70 5.81 6.61
Skewb Combined First round 30 6.25   10.59   14.11 6.25 7.38 10.29 14.55
Diego Lossio Alarcón    Peru
Diego Lossio Alarcón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 180 27.02   30.97   27.02 28.54 34.24 30.14 35.88
Diego Martín Soriano Medrano    Peru
Diego Martín Soriano Medrano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 20.44   23.43   20.44 22.27 31.85 21.98 26.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 8.07   9.81   9.94 8.07 8.58 12.75 10.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:45.28     1:54.61 1:45.28
Diego Sobenes Juro    Peru
Diego Sobenes Juro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 20.28   22.68   28.08 20.28 20.36 21.32 26.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 8.46   8.55   8.99 8.68 8.51 8.46 8.46
Diego Viñuela Merino    Peru
Diego Viñuela Merino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 17.40   19.14   17.40 25.67 21.86 17.66 17.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.73   5.17   7.35 4.84 5.61 5.05 4.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 1:42.65     1:55.38 1:42.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 36.61     50.25 36.61
Pyraminx First round 33 6.00   10.49   9.49 11.76 6.00 12.26 10.21
Skewb Combined First round 40 11.73     13.51 11.73
Edgar Marcelo De La Cruz Antialon    Peru
Edgar Marcelo De La Cruz Antialon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 20.49   24.41   20.49 24.48 23.72 27.49 25.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 4.63   7.86   11.20 6.73 9.59 4.63 7.25
Pyraminx First round 52 7.51   13.10   16.49 7.51 11.26 11.97 16.07
Eduardo Cabrera Yí    Peru
Eduardo Cabrera Yí
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.06   13.04   14.87 12.77 11.47 10.06 15.04
Semi Final 15 9.86   11.66   9.86 10.84 12.68 12.67 11.47
Second round 15 12.22   12.74   12.57 12.22 12.97 12.67 13.62
First round 41 12.09   13.85   16.25 13.62 13.46 14.46 12.09
Eduardo Franco Quea    Peru
Eduardo Franco Quea
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 166 20.07   25.58   20.07 24.16 31.24 33.00 21.33
Megaminx Combined First round 39 2:19.80     2:33.17 2:19.80
Eduardo La Torre    Peru
Eduardo La Torre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 18.18   23.35   28.09 DNF 21.54 18.18 20.42
Eduardo Munive    Peru
Eduardo Munive
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 21.82   24.44   27.00 22.06 24.26 21.82 28.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 6.54   7.49   6.74 6.54 12.90 7.70 8.03
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 22.96     22.96 30.74
Pyraminx Final 13 5.73   6.75   5.89 5.73 6.24 8.12 9.56
First round 26 6.92   8.91   7.92 20.50 6.92 10.92 7.90
Skewb Combined First round 35 7.77   14.74   19.06 7.77 15.28 9.87 DNF
Erick Yauri    Peru
Erick Yauri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:13.16     1:23.27 1:13.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:30.38     2:52.40 2:30.38
Megaminx Combined First round 38 2:18.79     DNF 2:18.79
Pyraminx First round 57 12.96   14.00   18.66 13.09 12.96 13.34 15.58
Skewb Combined First round 20 5.68   8.75   7.46 5.68 9.13 9.96 9.67
Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba    Peru
Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.83   8.24   9.91 7.64 6.83 9.06 8.03
Semi Final 2 8.52   9.97   12.43 9.69 9.09 8.52 11.14
Second round 2 7.65   9.74   7.65 8.68 10.60 9.94 10.77
First round 1 8.03   8.75   8.41 8.03 8.48 9.36 10.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.37   3.83   3.37 3.42 4.67 3.41 5.03
Second round 14 3.01   4.58   6.27 7.56 3.01 3.42 4.04
First round 13 3.53   4.35   4.50 7.82 4.00 4.56 3.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.40   31.58   34.42 28.40 29.49 30.82 35.95
Combined First round 2 28.72   34.28   28.72 1:38.21 37.41 31.66 33.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:02.85   1:06.21   1:03.36 1:10.01 1:02.85 1:08.64 1:06.64
Combined First round 2 1:01.91   1:11.76   1:06.24 1:22.11 1:14.80 1:14.24 1:01.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:08.78   2:11.37   2:16.24 2:09.10 2:08.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:20.68   3:31.88   3:37.09 3:20.68 3:37.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.74   16.95   13.74 25.20 14.96 17.89 18.01
Combined First round 3 12.16   16.93   12.16 23.29 19.30 15.11 16.37
Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango    Peru
Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 12.31   16.17   12.31 15.53 22.16 16.01 16.98
First round 58 13.18   15.14   13.83 15.98 15.61 16.38 13.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.18   5.20   5.16 4.45 5.98 6.08 3.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 47.90   54.76   55.10 54.35 55.14 47.90 54.82
Combined First round 19 41.21   48.39   49.18 51.22 55.56 44.78 41.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:40.84   1:42.50   1:52.11 1:41.12 1:40.84 1:42.06 1:44.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 19.15   25.23   30.34 25.82 25.98 23.88 19.15
Combined First round 25 17.25   23.59   17.25 24.49 23.20 23.07 25.55
Felix Eduardo Ulco Villoslado    Peru
Felix Eduardo Ulco Villoslado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 51.59   56.70   57.73 54.53 51.59 57.84 58.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:03.33     2:03.33 2:29.20
Megaminx Combined First round 36 1:51.14     2:29.71 1:51.14
Franco Mauricio Pichilingue Guardia    Peru
Franco Mauricio Pichilingue Guardia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 18.57   22.64   19.55 27.87 18.57 22.33 26.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 5.17   7.49   9.60 5.17 7.65 7.55 7.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 52.11     52.11 56.58
Pyraminx First round 53 7.70   13.28   13.94 10.64 19.94 7.70 15.26
Skewb Combined First round 41 12.28     16.54 12.28
Frank Martin Lujan Meza    Peru
Frank Martin Lujan Meza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 161 20.11   24.78   27.00 23.66 25.67 25.02 20.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 6.83   8.65   9.07 8.31 6.83 8.57 10.82
Fresia Verónica Márquez Ruiz    Peru
Fresia Verónica Márquez Ruiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 178 26.57   30.71   29.45 26.57 33.58 31.38 31.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 6.97   8.41   7.02 8.41 9.91 6.97 9.80
Gabriel Díaz    Peru
Gabriel Díaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 186 28.43   33.80   36.46 36.42 55.37 28.43 28.51
Geanpiero Sebastian Arias Zuazo    Peru
Geanpiero Sebastian Arias Zuazo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 36 10.30   13.88   10.30 DNF 11.88 14.16 15.61
Second round 30 12.84   14.09   14.36 12.84 13.66 14.90 14.26
First round 33 11.60   13.48   13.72 11.60 14.66 13.38 13.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 4.95   6.39   6.46 10.91 7.74 4.95 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 56.94   1:01.31   56.94 1:02.48 1:05.29 1:02.87 58.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 24.13   26.18   24.13 28.80 27.66 26.16 24.73
Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri    Peru
Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.60   10.19   9.98 8.60 10.69 9.89 18.23
Semi Final 9 9.50   10.99   10.38 11.39 15.48 9.50 11.19
Second round 6 9.84   10.94   9.84 10.60 11.20 11.03 11.53
First round 6 8.94   10.62   8.94 10.45 12.00 10.75 10.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.09   5.33   5.41 5.87 4.71 4.09 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.55   42.08   42.52 40.26 44.96 39.55 43.47
Combined First round 9 32.33   43.91   40.64 51.34 44.39 46.70 32.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:11.03   1:17.26   1:15.69 1:18.09 1:11.03 1:18.00 1:24.33
Combined First round 6 1:16.58   1:20.75   1:17.94 1:16.58 1:23.94 1:21.28 1:23.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:58.57   4:15.18   3:58.57 4:23.61 4:23.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.70   19.12   22.87 20.17 16.70 17.27 19.91
Combined First round 9 16.06   18.69   17.13 22.46 17.77 16.06 21.18
Megaminx Final 12 1:18.13   1:22.40   1:36.54 1:28.24 1:20.04 1:18.93 1:18.13
Combined First round 14 1:11.25   1:22.83   DNF 1:29.77 1:24.70 1:11.25 1:14.03
Pyraminx Final 22 7.76   9.81   8.89 10.71 16.82 9.83 7.76
First round 21 6.14   8.21   6.14 9.11 6.85 11.36 8.67
Skewb Combined First round 25 7.49   9.22   9.72 7.49 9.04 8.90 14.88
Gerson Tejada    Peru
Gerson Tejada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 11.43   16.72   11.43 16.32 17.02 20.74 16.83
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:07.09   1:18.23   1:16.07 1:24.37 1:07.09 1:14.25 DNF
Gianfranco Colone    Peru
Gianfranco Colone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 13.99   23.72   13.99 19.74 25.46 25.97 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 5.61   7.38   8.31 6.61 9.61 5.61 7.21
Skewb Combined First round 34 9.99   13.98   9.99 15.60 17.42 14.63 11.71
Gianfranco Huanqui    Peru
Gianfranco Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 91 14.21   20.62   20.79 14.21 18.30 25.86 22.76
First round 80 13.04   15.95   14.72 14.28 18.86 18.88 13.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 22.15   DNF   DNF 22.15 DNF
First round 1 34.67   DNF   34.67 38.41 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:13.09   DNF   3:13.09 DNF 3:19.09
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS
Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz    Peru
Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 10.98   11.92   10.98 11.22 13.05 11.49 15.29
Second round 18 11.55   13.14   13.81 11.55 16.54 13.26 12.36
First round 44 11.52   14.10   14.81 11.52 16.57 14.05 13.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.27   5.63   7.18 5.66 5.27 5.83 5.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 52.07   1:04.40   1:04.23 1:07.21 1:06.52 52.07 1:02.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 49     49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 13.54   22.15   27.36 22.60 13.54 20.38 23.46
Combined First round 26 18.29   23.86   28.28 21.00 24.34 18.29 26.23
Grace Camila Ortega Ramos    Peru
Grace Camila Ortega Ramos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 187 23.00   34.95   44.63 31.66 23.00 33.79 39.41
Guillermo Reátegui Aguirre    Peru
Guillermo Reátegui Aguirre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 207 53.88   1:05.38   1:13.49 53.88 56.38 1:08.73 1:11.04