Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-10-5~6  Poland, Rzeszów PST Rzeszów 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jan Zych 8.34  Łukasz Burliga 8.40  Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.70
 2x2x2 Cube  Łukasz Burliga 2.42  Piotr Tokarski 2.84  Magdalena Pabisz 3.11
 4x4x4 Cube  Łukasz Burliga 30.44  Karol Zakrzewski 32.79  Bartłomiej Owczarek 33.20
 5x5x5 Cube  Karol Zakrzewski 53.86  Michał Halczuk 59.20  Łukasz Burliga 1:02.03
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:41.87  Łukasz Burliga 2:01.29  Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:11.63
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:31.46  Karol Zakrzewski 3:03.09  Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:13.76
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 56.38  Michał Krasowski 1:30.82  Jakub Hamkało 1:37.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 13.70  Łukasz Burliga 13.90  Magdalena Pabisz 16.47
 Rubik's Clock  Przemysław Rogalski 7.25  Mateusz Kotwica 8.08  Michał Mlostek 8.79
 Megaminx  Jan Zych 40.34  Magdalena Pabisz 44.36  Łukasz Burliga 49.59
 Pyraminx  Magdalena Pabisz 2.77  Dominik Górny 2.91  Rafał Waryszak 3.14
 Skewb  Łukasz Burliga 3.07  Michał Krasowski 3.51  Magdalena Pabisz 4.18
 Square-1  Michał Krasowski 8.65  Jakub Hamkało 13.68  Michał Halczuk 13.99
 3x3x3 With Feet  Michał Mlostek 31.88  Rafał Waryszak 36.20  Michał Krasowski 52.02
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 6.96   8.54    Poland 8.42 7.97 9.40 9.24 6.96
2 Karol Zakrzewski 7.53   9.32    Poland 7.92 8.93 12.33 11.10 7.53
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.87   9.55    Poland 9.49 8.87 10.11 9.06 10.75
4 Jan Zych 9.04   9.69    Poland 10.68 9.24 9.04 9.15 10.76
5 Magdalena Pabisz 9.05   10.05    Poland 9.05 10.85 10.18 10.40 9.58
6 Piotr Tokarski 9.26   10.23    Poland 9.59 11.96 9.26 10.51 10.60
7 Michał Krasowski 9.56   10.47    Poland 11.35 9.87 11.03 9.56 10.50
8 Adam Chodyniecki 9.38   10.60    Poland 11.31 9.38 11.15 10.52 10.14
9 Michał Mlostek 9.44   10.64    Poland 10.42 10.66 11.62 10.85 9.44
10 Wojciech Weremczuk 9.21   10.86    Poland 9.21 10.96 11.19 10.44 12.94
11 Rafał Waryszak 9.41   10.95    Poland 13.11 10.75 12.27 9.41 9.82
12 Dominik Górny 9.43   11.17    Poland 9.43 11.53 10.88 13.98 11.11
13 Timotej Andrejko 10.66   11.55    Slovakia 12.31 10.66 11.64 10.85 12.16
14 Michal Stano 9.48   11.61    Slovakia 9.48 12.69 11.73 10.96 12.14
15 Przemysław Rogalski 11.54   11.67    Poland 11.61 11.54 13.04 11.85 11.55
16 Jakub Hamkało 11.12   11.89    Poland 16.77 12.11 11.38 12.17 11.12
17 Nikodem Rudy 11.37   12.04    Poland 12.47 11.52 13.08 12.14 11.37
18 Krystian Załuski 10.95   12.31    Poland 12.28 13.03 11.61 10.95 14.04
19 Rafał Bednarczuk 10.68   12.60    Poland 16.17 12.61 13.24 10.68 11.96
20 Jerzy Chmiel 11.16   12.81    Poland 14.30 11.16 12.48 13.11 12.84
21 Mateusz Kotwica 11.00   13.10    Poland 12.78 11.00 13.65 14.54 12.86
22 Łukasz Dubicki 12.41   13.63    Poland 12.44 13.22 12.41 15.23 17.56
23 Paweł Kaczoruk 11.66   13.75    Poland 14.86 14.72 13.39 13.15 11.66
24 Konrad Leśniak 11.66   14.08    Poland 14.93 13.17 14.19 11.66 14.88
25 Mateusz Cichoracki 12.52   14.42    Poland 12.52 15.97 15.87 14.53 12.87
26 Przemysław Kruczek 13.98   15.57    Poland 13.98 15.79 17.16 15.51 15.40
27 Mateusz Mączka 15.14   16.53    Poland 18.21 15.14 15.37 16.02 20.28
28 Rafał Sądek 11.57   16.91    Poland 15.99 19.88 19.25 11.57 15.49
29 Łukasz Gorczyca 15.59   17.48    Poland 16.94 17.84 15.59 17.76 17.75
30 Dominik Tadej 16.12   19.83    Poland 24.18 17.84 18.36 16.12 23.30
31 Norbert Ciurysek 18.15   20.02    Poland 23.84 20.41 20.23 18.15 19.42
32 Gabriel Pszonak 17.70   21.64    Poland 24.62 28.57 17.70 18.26 22.04
33 Mateusz Czarnik 21.49   21.97    Poland 21.53 21.49 21.49 25.53 22.88
34 Hubert Witek 17.52   22.07    Poland 21.77 24.64 22.49 17.52 21.95
35 Jakub Lorens 19.54   22.17    Poland 20.51 24.14 24.43 21.85 19.54
36 Kamil Kołcz 19.06   24.44    Poland 21.47 29.88 32.95 19.06 21.97
37 Wojciech Mazur 22.61   25.70    Poland 30.03 22.61 26.93 27.53 22.63
38 Artur Szela 28.24   31.09    Poland 33.70 28.48 31.08 34.15 28.24
39 Krzysztof Jermak 29.84   35.62    Poland 29.84 38.94 34.29 33.62 DNF
40 Wiktoria Waryszak 22.61   36.32    Poland 37.84 34.47 36.66 22.61 39.72
41 Michał Górny 34.29   50.41    Poland 1:01.59 DNF 43.00 46.63 34.29
42 Karolina Zatorska 40.89   50.70    Poland 49.37 52.76 49.98 54.45 40.89
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 8.14   8.85    Poland 9.12 8.14 10.25 8.43 9.01
2 Łukasz Burliga 6.80   9.01    Poland 9.33 8.85 8.85 6.80 9.88
3 Michał Krasowski 7.55   9.22    Poland 9.91 7.55 9.43 9.02 9.21
4 Magdalena Pabisz 8.30   9.26    Poland 8.65 9.37 9.89 9.77 8.30
5 Jan Zych 8.34   9.44    Poland 10.54 8.94 11.15 8.34 8.84
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.99   9.49    Poland 9.74 7.99 10.52 8.52 10.20
7 Rafał Waryszak 8.22   9.73    Poland 9.73 11.04 10.47 8.22 9.00
8 Piotr Tokarski 8.76   10.04    Poland 11.20 9.61 10.91 9.59 8.76
9 Wojciech Weremczuk 8.93   10.45    Poland 10.08 9.01 12.27 8.93 DNF
10 Adam Chodyniecki 9.57   10.48    Poland 9.57 11.19 10.54 13.81 9.70
11 Dominik Górny 10.03   10.68    Poland 10.84 10.03 15.20 10.32 10.87
12 Timotej Andrejko 8.87   11.22    Slovakia 12.33 12.19 9.13 12.92 8.87
13 Michał Mlostek 10.82   11.54    Poland 11.99 12.36 10.82 11.57 11.05
14 Michal Stano 10.75   11.74    Slovakia 11.91 12.13 13.18 10.75 11.17
15 Jakub Hamkało 11.10   11.84    Poland 11.99 11.10 11.64 11.89 15.39
16 Przemysław Rogalski 10.36   11.98    Poland 12.22 14.08 11.86 11.85 10.36
17 Nikodem Rudy 10.87   11.99    Poland 15.67 10.87 10.99 11.71 13.27
18 Jerzy Chmiel 10.83   12.38    Poland 12.81 11.60 12.74 10.83 13.85
19 Paweł Kaczoruk 10.35   12.51    Poland 13.25 12.90 11.39 13.29 10.35
20 Rafał Bednarczuk 11.82   13.39    Poland 12.94 12.94 14.34 11.82 14.30
21 Mateusz Kotwica 12.94   13.74    Poland 12.94 13.89 13.42 13.91 15.64
22 Krystian Załuski 11.52   14.69    Poland 11.52 20.55 16.01 14.88 13.17
23 Łukasz Dubicki 12.56   14.81    Poland 25.32 13.40 15.14 12.56 15.89
24 Konrad Leśniak 12.55   14.88    Poland 12.55 15.33 17.38 15.70 13.60
25 Mateusz Cichoracki 12.44   18.50    Poland 19.36 18.78 24.27 12.44 17.35
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 7.03   8.34    Poland 7.50 9.06 8.74 7.03 8.79
2 Łukasz Burliga 7.55   8.40    Poland 8.72 8.79 9.43 7.55 7.69
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.62   8.70    Poland 7.73 10.16 10.51 8.22 7.62
4 Magdalena Pabisz 7.74   8.75    Poland 7.74 10.75 9.09 8.03 9.13
5 Wojciech Weremczuk 8.84   9.49    Poland 9.12 8.84 10.91 10.34 9.02
6 Karol Zakrzewski 8.86   9.60    Poland 12.33 9.43 8.86 10.47 8.89
7 Piotr Tokarski 7.27   10.18    Poland 9.68 12.77 10.38 10.48 7.27
8 Michał Krasowski 8.99   10.95    Poland 11.72 8.99 11.43 11.58 9.85
9 Rafał Waryszak 9.82   11.20    Poland 11.17 12.11 9.82 12.28 10.33
10 Adam Chodyniecki 8.68   11.25    Poland 8.68 11.03 11.50 11.21 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magdalena Pabisz 2.26   2.57    Poland 2.56 2.33 2.26 2.83 3.62
2 Jan Zych 2.24   2.99    Poland 5.00 2.60 2.24 3.51 2.86
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.06   3.05    Poland 6.52 2.07 2.06 3.75 3.32
4 Łukasz Burliga 2.30   3.20    Poland 3.37 DNF 2.30 3.48 2.75
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.85   3.28    Poland 3.60 3.15 3.08 2.85 5.72
6 Michał Krasowski 1.97   3.29    Poland 3.41 6.20 1.97 2.57 3.88
7 Przemysław Rogalski 2.95   3.39    Poland 4.31 3.45 3.51 2.95 3.20
8 Karol Zakrzewski 2.63   3.40    Poland 4.81 2.99 2.63 3.96 3.25
9 Dominik Górny 2.72   3.50    Poland 4.11 2.72 4.88 2.92 3.46
10 Michał Halczuk 3.02   3.78    Poland 4.03 3.48 4.34 3.82 3.02
11 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.60   4.00    Poland 3.60 4.08 4.89 4.06 3.86
12 Jakub Hamkało 3.45   4.09    Poland 3.96 3.52 6.00 3.45 4.80
13 Adam Chodyniecki 3.66   4.14    Poland 4.74 3.88 3.66 4.51 4.03
14 Konrad Leśniak 3.52   4.40    Poland 5.01 3.56 6.26 3.52 4.64
15 Krystian Załuski 4.16   4.40    Poland 4.67 4.32 4.16 4.20 5.21
16 Mateusz Kotwica 3.94   4.45    Poland 4.09 3.94 4.98 4.58 4.68
17 Michał Mlostek 3.36   4.50    Poland 5.56 7.79 4.45 3.36 3.50
18 Rafał Waryszak 2.93   4.56    Poland 3.29 2.93 5.87 4.52 9.52
19 Hubert Witek 4.28   4.76    Poland 4.28 6.02 4.55 4.50 5.23
20 Nikodem Rudy 4.52   4.82    Poland 4.52 4.90 4.56 5.44 4.99
21 Mateusz Mączka 3.58   4.94    Poland 5.53 5.47 4.48 4.87 3.58
22 Łukasz Dubicki 3.63   4.94    Poland DNF 4.55 4.29 3.63 5.97
23 Paweł Kaczoruk 4.68   5.03    Poland 4.71 5.41 4.68 5.73 4.97
24 Jerzy Chmiel 4.74   5.36    Poland 5.60 7.31 4.74 4.76 5.71
25 Rafał Sądek 4.33   5.47    Poland 5.67 6.52 4.33 5.87 4.88
26 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.28   5.49    Poland 4.28 8.23 6.11 5.29 5.08
27 Rafał Bednarczuk 4.81   5.52    Poland 5.88 7.08 5.16 5.53 4.81
28 Timotej Andrejko 4.17   5.53    Slovakia 7.59 4.17 6.12 6.09 4.38
29 Przemysław Kruczek 4.81   5.57    Poland 7.31 5.55 6.19 4.96 4.81
30 Łukasz Gorczyca 4.53   5.64    Poland 4.53 6.29 4.99 5.65 6.60
31 Gabriel Pszonak 4.78   5.74    Poland 6.79 6.03 5.70 4.78 5.48
32 Michal Stano 2.82   5.94    Slovakia 5.92 2.82 7.46 5.26 6.63
33 Mateusz Czarnik 4.08   6.87    Poland 5.21 11.81 5.56 4.08 9.85
34 Norbert Ciurysek 6.23   7.28    Poland 7.25 7.71 6.96 7.64 6.23
35 Jakub Lorens 5.08   7.52    Poland 6.02 5.94 DNF 10.61 5.08
36 Kamil Kołcz 5.69   7.52    Poland 8.72 8.00 5.69 8.92 5.84
37 Dominik Tadej 5.78   7.76    Poland 6.12 5.78 9.89 9.28 7.88
38 Wojciech Mazur 8.57   10.05    Poland 13.28 10.28 9.91 9.95 8.57
39 Krzysztof Jermak 9.17   10.20    Poland 13.65 10.90 10.36 9.17 9.33
40 Michał Górny 6.96   11.35    Poland 10.58 16.03 10.15 6.96 13.32
41 Wiktoria Waryszak 10.41   11.93    Poland DNF 11.69 10.41 13.52 10.57
42 Artur Szela 10.37   12.80    Poland 10.37 15.54 41.07 11.52 11.34
43 Kacper Serafin 7.22   15.41    Poland 10.55 19.52 7.22 18.90 16.78
44 Hubert Surmacz 16.30   22.31    Poland 17.69 29.17 30.47 16.30 20.08
45 Karolina Zatorska 23.51   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 37.84 23.51 25.29
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.50   1.98    Poland 2.09 2.01 4.78 1.50 1.83
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.30   2.01    Poland 1.79 4.53 2.65 1.30 1.58
3 Magdalena Pabisz 1.91   2.46    Poland 3.15 2.14 3.64 2.09 1.91
4 Michał Krasowski 2.20   2.59    Poland 2.44 2.60 2.92 2.20 2.73
5 Michał Halczuk 2.20   2.98    Poland 3.26 2.20 3.40 4.45 2.29
6 Dominik Górny 2.67   3.00    Poland 2.88 3.06 2.67 3.05 3.50
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.77   3.22    Poland 4.03 1.77 5.20 3.57 2.05
8 Adam Chodyniecki 2.10   3.25    Poland 3.88 2.10 3.85 2.77 3.14
9 Jakub Hamkało 2.04   3.41    Poland 6.05 3.13 3.69 2.04 3.41
10 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.80   3.54    Poland 3.53 2.80 3.95 3.38 3.70
11 Jan Zych 1.84   3.91    Poland 3.16 DNF 6.72 1.84 1.85
12 Karol Zakrzewski 1.67   3.92    Poland 6.24 3.02 7.71 2.49 1.67
13 Michał Mlostek 2.98   3.94    Poland 11.05 5.11 3.72 2.99 2.98
14 Przemysław Rogalski 2.08   4.16    Poland 3.74 5.24 4.08 2.08 4.66
15 Nikodem Rudy 2.41   4.31    Poland 5.02 8.82 4.90 2.41 3.01
16 Mateusz Kotwica 2.64   4.45    Poland 5.84 2.64 6.90 2.83 4.67
17 Hubert Witek 3.93   4.45    Poland 3.95 4.91 5.02 4.50 3.93
18 Krystian Załuski 3.66   4.69    Poland 3.66 4.29 4.78 5.01 5.35
19 Konrad Leśniak 4.60   5.28    Poland DNF 4.60 5.46 5.60 4.79
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.61   2.42    Poland 1.61 2.94 2.29 2.86 2.12
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.47   2.84    Poland 2.50 3.01 2.47 3.96 3.02
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.13   3.11    Poland 2.13 2.37 4.78 2.90 4.06
4 Michał Krasowski 1.98   3.29    Poland 1.98 2.90 2.79 4.80 4.19
5 Michał Halczuk 2.80   3.79    Poland 3.59 5.47 3.78 2.80 3.99
6 Dominik Górny 3.36   3.94    Poland 3.36 5.65 4.10 4.10 3.63
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 28.84   30.48    Poland 36.57 28.84 30.94 29.67 30.83
2 Michał Halczuk 31.54   33.86    Poland 31.54 33.42 35.88 38.00 32.27
3 Magdalena Pabisz 31.52   34.15    Poland 34.55 37.44 31.52 35.13 32.78
4 Karol Zakrzewski 27.16   36.10    Poland 44.57 41.74 30.51 27.16 36.06
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 33.25   37.27    Poland 33.25 42.72 37.81 33.93 40.08
6 Michał Krasowski 34.39   37.30    Poland 37.37 37.70 34.39 36.84 39.49
7 Timotej Andrejko 35.44   37.33    Slovakia 36.58 35.44 38.67 38.75 36.75
8 Jan Zych 33.79   37.63    Poland 40.21 37.80 36.89 33.79 38.21
9 Rafał Waryszak 38.74   42.74    Poland 38.74 44.94 42.75 40.54 52.06
10 Michal Stano 39.24   45.14    Slovakia 42.10 39.32 54.00 DNF 39.24
11 Michał Mlostek 40.67   45.54    Poland 58.60 47.73 40.67 42.39 46.49
12 Wojciech Weremczuk 38.59   45.60    Poland 38.59 46.24 42.76 49.85 47.81
13 Przemysław Kruczek 44.12   46.18    Poland 45.85 50.55 44.12 46.61 46.08
14 Dominik Górny 41.65   46.23    Poland 47.60 48.33 46.48 44.62 41.65
15 Przemysław Rogalski 42.82   46.76    Poland 1:03.10 42.82 44.72 47.35 48.20
16 Piotr Tokarski 39.59   47.54    Poland 39.59 47.57 50.10 44.95 52.89
17 Paweł Kaczoruk 44.04   47.95    Poland 47.60 58.16 47.04 49.22 44.04
18 Jakub Hamkało 41.90   49.00    Poland 41.90 58.88 46.91 51.21 48.88
19 Łukasz Dubicki 44.84   50.33    Poland 53.63 44.84 53.68 49.16 48.19
20 Konrad Leśniak 46.34   52.98    Poland 46.34 58.29 1:00.15 48.45 52.21
21 Mateusz Kotwica 48.05   54.35    Poland 48.05 54.47 54.32 54.27 55.92
22 Adam Chodyniecki 50.24   55.82    Poland 1:02.43 55.00 57.87 50.24 54.59
23 Krystian Załuski 53.52   56.96    Poland 57.42 53.52 1:06.38 59.81 53.64
24 Łukasz Gorczyca 48.67   58.26    Poland 59.69 1:01.51 48.67 55.24 59.86
25 Maksymilian Majcher 49.50   1:03.31    Poland 58.90 1:08.92 49.50 1:19.58 1:02.11
26 Jerzy Chmiel 1:04.18      Poland 1:18.77 1:04.18
27 Dominik Tadej 1:12.68      Poland 1:12.68 1:21.23
28 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:17.49      Poland 1:17.49 1:21.08
29 Hubert Witek 1:18.95      Poland 1:18.95 1:47.11
30 Jakub Lorens 1:22.43      Poland 1:22.43 1:29.08
31 Mateusz Mączka 1:25.33      Poland 1:25.33 1:38.61
32 Rafał Sądek 1:35.69      Poland 1:35.69 1:36.44
33 Mateusz Czarnik 1:38.76      Poland 1:38.76 1:58.50
34 Gabriel Pszonak 1:42.29      Poland 1:42.29 2:19.30
35 Wiktoria Waryszak 1:50.71      Poland 2:05.16 1:50.71
36 Norbert Ciurysek 2:03.71      Poland 2:03.71 2:05.73
37 Karolina Zatorska 2:35.23      Poland 2:35.23 2:54.72
38 Michał Górny DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 27.13   31.39    Poland 29.05 27.13 31.47 33.64 37.21
2 Michał Halczuk 27.98   32.00    Poland 32.04 30.49 35.79 33.48 27.98
3 Magdalena Pabisz 33.69   35.20    Poland 36.18 34.22 35.19 33.69 38.66
4 Karol Zakrzewski 34.13   36.09    Poland 38.61 34.37 36.58 34.13 37.31
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 33.65   36.12    Poland 47.70 34.81 35.68 37.88 33.65
6 Jan Zych 32.44   36.57    Poland 35.47 37.84 37.57 32.44 36.67
7 Michał Krasowski 32.10   36.92    Poland 45.58 32.10 34.55 40.29 35.93
8 Timotej Andrejko 33.66   40.11    Slovakia 33.66 35.65 46.87 40.72 43.95
9 Rafał Waryszak 39.00   41.66    Poland 39.00 43.04 39.63 42.32 1:00.71
10 Michal Stano 41.36   46.03    Slovakia 49.46 48.28 47.12 41.36 42.68
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 27.73   30.44    Poland 32.12 33.78 31.36 27.83 27.73
2 Karol Zakrzewski 30.92   32.79    Poland 33.92 32.04 32.42 34.19 30.92
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 27.55   33.20    Poland 30.41 27.55 36.84 32.98 36.21
4 Michał Halczuk 31.45   34.51    Poland 34.31 31.45 34.60 34.90 34.61
5 Jan Zych 32.47   35.71    Poland 43.19 35.03 38.19 32.47 33.90
6 Magdalena Pabisz 34.39   37.50    Poland 38.23 36.53 40.83 34.39 37.74
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 51.66   56.11    Poland 1:00.02 51.66 57.33 55.16 55.85
2 Michał Halczuk 52.84   56.42    Poland 58.78 1:01.98 56.67 53.81 52.84
3 Łukasz Burliga 59.15   1:01.60    Poland 59.15 1:01.27 1:08.37 1:01.92 1:01.61
4 Michał Mlostek 1:06.16   1:08.42    Poland 1:06.31 1:07.71 1:06.16 1:11.92 1:11.23
5 Magdalena Pabisz 1:04.30   1:08.87    Poland 1:09.41 1:19.64 1:12.82 1:04.39 1:04.30
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:04.92   1:09.22    Poland 1:09.10 1:04.92 1:16.22 1:10.10 1:08.47
7 Jan Zych 1:08.61   1:11.99    Poland 1:11.60 1:12.59 1:13.82 1:08.61 1:11.77
8 Timotej Andrejko 1:14.24   1:16.14    Slovakia 1:14.24 1:17.91 1:15.86 1:14.66 1:20.30
9 Krystian Załuski 1:15.90   1:19.66    Poland 1:17.89 1:36.44 1:21.32 1:15.90 1:19.76
10 Michał Krasowski 1:15.03   1:20.45    Poland 1:22.74 1:15.03 1:19.78 1:18.83 DNF
11 Przemysław Kruczek 1:16.95   1:23.86    Poland 1:28.43 1:29.78 1:25.08 1:18.07 1:16.95
12 Łukasz Dubicki 1:30.73   1:33.13    Poland 1:38.64 1:36.35 1:31.78 1:31.25 1:30.73
13 Piotr Tokarski 1:29.41   1:34.39    Poland 1:38.08 1:29.41 1:42.25 1:30.59 1:34.49
14 Nikodem Rudy 1:24.57   1:35.82    Poland 1:36.45 1:42.41 1:24.57 1:38.25 1:32.75
15 Konrad Leśniak 1:36.51   1:40.03    Poland 1:43.64 1:42.46 1:36.51 1:37.33 1:40.31
16 Jakub Hamkało 1:25.63   1:40.15    Poland 1:35.64 1:41.94 1:25.63 1:59.48 1:42.86
17 Przemysław Rogalski 1:30.04   1:40.22    Poland 1:40.72 1:46.79 1:33.14 1:30.04 2:07.30
18 Mateusz Kotwica 1:47.60      Poland 2:05.41 1:47.60
19 Adam Chodyniecki 1:52.84      Poland 1:52.84 DNF
20 Wojciech Weremczuk 1:53.61      Poland 1:59.83 1:53.61
21 Łukasz Gorczyca 1:59.26      Poland 2:18.13 1:59.26
22 Jakub Lorens 2:30.12      Poland 2:47.84 2:30.12
23 Dominik Tadej 2:30.20      Poland 2:30.20 2:47.75
24 Gabriel Pszonak 3:03.05      Poland 3:47.49 3:03.05
25 Jerzy Chmiel 3:37.47      Poland 3:37.47 DNF
26 Mateusz Mączka 3:58.02      Poland DNF 3:58.02
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 55.70   58.40    Poland 58.49 1:00.26 56.45 1:05.09 55.70
2 Michał Halczuk 54.16   58.95    Poland 59.94 1:01.57 54.16 55.35 DNF
3 Łukasz Burliga 56.59   1:00.84    Poland 1:01.11 57.96 1:03.45 1:14.15 56.59
4 Magdalena Pabisz 1:04.84   1:05.84    Poland 1:05.64 1:04.84 1:11.77 1:06.09 1:05.79
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:03.87   1:07.26    Poland 1:08.12 1:09.19 1:03.87 1:05.39 1:08.27
6 Michał Krasowski 1:06.75   1:10.36    Poland 1:09.88 1:06.75 1:13.69 1:07.50 1:15.44
7 Michał Mlostek 1:10.66   1:12.75    Poland 1:13.02 1:10.66 1:16.15 1:14.10 1:11.13
8 Jan Zych 1:08.68   1:13.23    Poland 1:17.39 1:08.68 1:14.83 1:14.68 1:10.19
9 Timotej Andrejko 1:13.12   1:18.65    Slovakia 1:25.05 1:21.92 1:13.12 1:13.12 1:20.91
10 Krystian Załuski 1:19.32   1:23.20    Poland 1:23.96 1:19.32 1:24.87 1:23.51 1:22.13
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 49.90   53.86    Poland 51.32 58.21 49.90 52.04 1:04.75
2 Michał Halczuk 56.47   59.20    Poland 58.22 57.35 56.47 1:02.34 1:02.04
3 Łukasz Burliga 58.23   1:02.03    Poland 1:02.42 1:02.19 1:01.49 1:15.35 58.23
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:03.15   1:09.76    Poland 1:09.84 1:11.77 1:03.15 1:08.52 1:10.93
5 Michał Krasowski 1:01.92   1:12.66    Poland 1:15.53 1:21.41 1:01.92 1:07.45 1:15.00
6 Magdalena Pabisz 1:09.12   1:12.66    Poland 1:13.93 1:12.61 1:18.28 1:11.43 1:09.12
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:31.51   1:36.86    Poland 1:40.50 1:31.51 1:38.56
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:53.09   2:01.10    Poland 1:53.09 2:04.83 2:05.39
3 Łukasz Burliga 2:03.51   2:11.44    Poland 2:03.51 2:12.32 2:18.50
4 Michał Mlostek 2:06.90   2:19.08    Poland 2:20.54 2:06.90 2:29.79
5 Magdalena Pabisz 2:16.11   2:28.42    Poland 2:16.11 2:29.79 2:39.35
6 Przemysław Kruczek 2:19.47   2:28.42    Poland 2:40.10 2:25.70 2:19.47
7 Krystian Załuski 2:32.54   2:38.22    Poland 2:32.54 2:36.80 2:45.33
8 Jan Zych 2:34.00   2:38.98    Poland 2:43.93 2:39.01 2:34.00
9 Michał Krasowski 2:31.52   2:47.46    Poland 3:12.53 2:31.52 2:38.34
10 Przemysław Rogalski 3:01.20   3:13.80    Poland 3:01.20 3:21.38 3:18.82
11 Łukasz Dubicki 3:16.32      Poland 3:16.32
12 Nikodem Rudy 3:46.00      Poland 3:46.00
13 Jakub Hamkało 3:46.25      Poland 3:46.25
14 Timotej Andrejko 4:02.34      Slovakia 4:02.34
15 Konrad Leśniak 4:04.48      Poland 4:04.48
16 Jakub Lorens 5:19.95      Poland 5:19.95
17 Mateusz Kotwica 5:41.96      Poland 5:41.96
18 Dominik Tadej DNF      Poland DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:31.77   1:41.87    Poland 1:55.44 1:38.39 1:31.77
2 Łukasz Burliga 1:55.08   2:01.29    Poland 1:55.08 2:06.17 2:02.63
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:01.19   2:11.63    Poland 2:01.19 2:29.84 2:03.85
4 Przemysław Kruczek 2:08.40   2:15.69    Poland 2:21.42 2:17.24 2:08.40
5 Michał Mlostek 2:08.68   2:18.34    Poland 2:13.51 2:32.84 2:08.68
6 Magdalena Pabisz 2:15.80   2:19.99    Poland 2:26.35 2:17.81 2:15.80
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:19.17   2:23.38    Poland 2:19.17 2:22.65 2:28.31
2 Karol Zakrzewski 2:55.23   3:03.47    Poland 3:02.81 3:12.38 2:55.23
3 Michał Mlostek 3:05.09   3:11.45    Poland 3:17.12 3:12.15 3:05.09
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:08.77   3:13.46    Poland 3:15.77 3:15.84 3:08.77
5 Przemysław Kruczek 3:08.30   3:15.64    Poland 3:24.36 3:08.30 3:14.26
6 Krystian Załuski 3:18.98   3:27.16    Poland 3:42.42 3:18.98 3:20.08
7 Magdalena Pabisz 3:39.54   3:47.94    Poland 3:44.71 3:39.54 3:59.58
8 Jan Zych 3:51.80   3:59.97    Poland 3:56.46 4:11.66 3:51.80
9 Łukasz Burliga 3:01.76   DNF    Poland 3:28.90 3:01.76 DNF
10 Łukasz Dubicki 4:34.30      Poland 4:34.30
11 Przemysław Rogalski 5:14.73      Poland 5:14.73
12 Jakub Hamkało 6:20.57      Poland 6:20.57
13 Timotej Andrejko 6:24.19      Slovakia 6:24.19
14 Michał Krasowski 6:26.58      Poland 6:26.58
15 Mateusz Kotwica 6:32.93      Poland 6:32.93
16 Jakub Lorens 7:59.43      Poland 7:59.43
17 Nikodem Rudy DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:21.55   2:31.46    Poland 2:43.50 2:29.32 2:21.55
2 Karol Zakrzewski 2:47.67   3:03.09    Poland 3:18.40 3:03.20 2:47.67
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:02.49   3:13.76    Poland 3:28.04 3:02.49 3:10.74
4 Michał Mlostek 3:02.56   3:14.49    Poland 3:23.73 3:02.56 3:17.17
5 Przemysław Kruczek 3:19.24   3:20.82    Poland 3:23.39 3:19.24 3:19.83
6 Krystian Załuski 3:12.65   DNF    Poland 3:27.72 3:12.65 DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 53.91   1:03.26    Poland 1:10.80 1:05.06 53.91
2 Jakub Hamkało 1:29.07   DNF    Poland DNF 1:29.07 DNF
3 Michał Krasowski 1:30.56   DNF    Poland 1:30.56 1:34.03 DNF
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:31.71   DNF    Poland DNF 1:31.71 DNF
5 Michał Mlostek 1:49.16   DNF    Poland DNF 2:06.86 1:49.16
6 Karol Zakrzewski 1:57.76   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:57.76
7 Piotr Tokarski 2:11.58   DNF    Poland 2:25.87 2:11.58 DNF
8 Dominik Górny 2:51.54   DNF    Poland DNF 2:51.54 DNF
9 Krystian Załuski 3:13.72   DNF    Poland 3:13.72 DNF DNF
10 Jakub Lorens 3:36.94   DNF    Poland DNF 3:36.94 DNS
11 Rafał Bednarczuk 3:40.01   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 3:40.01
12 Jan Zych 5:15.38   DNF    Poland 5:15.38 DNF DNS
13 Mateusz Mączka 6:09.49   DNF    Poland 6:09.49 DNF DNF
14 Bartłomiej Górny 6:28.56   DNF    Poland 6:28.56 DNS DNS
15 Łukasz Dubicki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Magdalena Pabisz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
15 Mateusz Kotwica DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
15 Przemysław Rogalski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
15 Timotej Andrejko DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 56.38   1:21.51    Poland 56.38 1:22.95 1:45.20
2 Michał Krasowski 1:30.82   DNF    Poland 1:30.82 DNF DNF
3 Jakub Hamkało 1:37.67   DNF    Poland 1:37.67 DNF DNF
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:50.81   DNF    Poland 1:50.81 DNF DNF
5 Piotr Tokarski 2:15.06   DNF    Poland 2:15.06 DNF DNF
6 Dominik Górny DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
6 Karol Zakrzewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
6 Michał Mlostek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 10.43   12.43    Poland 10.43 13.52 13.39 13.23 10.66
2 Łukasz Burliga 11.36   13.75    Poland 14.52 11.36 14.79 14.66 12.07
3 Jan Zych 11.90   15.43    Poland 11.90 16.03 15.13 21.35 15.12
4 Magdalena Pabisz 13.41   16.14    Poland 13.41 18.33 13.75 16.35 19.29
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 15.02   16.16    Poland 15.48 15.93 15.02 17.07 19.57
6 Michał Krasowski 15.12   17.58    Poland 17.38 19.87 15.48 21.37 15.12
7 Michał Halczuk 15.85   18.45    Poland 17.93 17.19 15.85 20.23 21.67
8 Rafał Waryszak 13.91   18.88    Poland 16.53 20.55 13.91 19.57 22.66
9 Paweł Kaczoruk 16.81   19.68    Poland 19.46 20.64 18.95 22.85 16.81
10 Michał Mlostek 16.34   20.04    Poland 20.45 18.96 25.76 20.70 16.34
11 Michal Stano 17.84   20.32    Slovakia 22.92 17.84 24.88 19.39 18.65
12 Dominik Górny 18.93   21.19    Poland 19.56 27.61 18.93 22.87 21.15
13 Przemysław Rogalski 16.45   21.36    Poland 19.43 20.34 28.35 24.30 16.45
14 Jakub Hamkało 19.77   21.51    Poland 21.37 19.77 21.96 21.72 21.43
15 Rafał Bednarczuk 20.42   23.18    Poland 21.31 22.39 20.42 25.84 30.61
16 Adam Chodyniecki 20.84   23.53    Poland 25.29 23.74 23.09 20.84 23.77
17 Timotej Andrejko 17.61   24.53    Slovakia 23.76 24.27 25.56 17.61 37.63
18 Jerzy Chmiel 23.48   27.03    Poland 23.48 DNF 27.28 26.52 27.30
19 Maksymilian Majcher 22.59   29.69    Poland 33.01 22.59 33.31 30.13 25.92
20 Konrad Leśniak 25.78   30.16    Poland 30.63 25.78 30.89 28.96 40.60
21 Nikodem Rudy 30.44      Poland 30.44 30.68
22 Krystian Załuski 30.64      Poland 30.64 36.77
22 Łukasz Dubicki 30.64      Poland DNF 30.64
24 Mateusz Kotwica 31.51      Poland 32.22 31.51
25 Przemysław Kruczek 32.54      Poland 34.50 32.54
26 Mateusz Mączka 34.08      Poland 34.08 37.75
27 Wojciech Weremczuk 39.65      Poland 39.65 43.14
28 Mateusz Cichoracki 40.91      Poland 40.91 DNF
29 Dominik Tadej 40.95      Poland 41.58 40.95
30 Łukasz Gorczyca 44.82      Poland 46.73 44.82
31 Norbert Ciurysek 46.40      Poland 48.73 46.40
32 Rafał Sądek 47.74      Poland 47.74 1:10.36
33 Mateusz Czarnik 49.21      Poland 49.21 DNF
34 Jakub Lorens 49.96      Poland 57.89 49.96
35 Wiktoria Waryszak 55.94      Poland 55.94 1:42.62
36 Hubert Surmacz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 12.30   13.70    Poland 13.56 14.78 14.45 12.30 13.08
2 Łukasz Burliga 10.66   13.90    Poland 10.66 15.22 13.38 13.09 15.33
3 Magdalena Pabisz 13.69   16.47    Poland 16.39 16.98 13.69 16.04 18.33
4 Jan Zych 13.72   16.91    Poland 21.91 14.69 13.72 14.46 21.58
5 Rafał Waryszak 15.66   16.98    Poland 15.66 17.18 38.17 17.80 15.95
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 16.55   19.27    Poland 20.62 17.19 16.55 43.17 19.99
7 Michał Halczuk 17.62   20.08    Poland 19.55 19.77 20.93 20.91 17.62
8 Michał Krasowski 16.33   20.36    Poland 21.29 16.33 21.18 19.59 20.32
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 5.42   7.36    Poland 7.38 5.42 7.90 6.82 7.89
2 Mateusz Kotwica 5.57   8.41    Poland 8.85 7.55 5.57 9.66 8.82
3 Magdalena Pabisz 7.52   9.08    Poland 9.63 7.79 9.98 9.81 7.52
4 Michał Mlostek 8.22   9.29    Poland 8.22 9.01 DNF 8.37 10.48
5 Karol Zakrzewski 9.53   10.22    Poland 10.82 9.72 14.38 10.11 9.53
6 Michał Krasowski 9.03   10.51    Poland 9.03 DNF 10.84 10.85 9.84
7 Łukasz Burliga 11.14   13.09    Poland 13.80 11.14 11.97 13.50 DNF
8 Piotr Tokarski 11.66   13.37    Poland 13.58 11.66 DNF 13.21 13.32
9 Przemysław Kruczek 10.70   13.54    Poland 10.79 10.70 16.07 13.77 DNF
10 Łukasz Dubicki 13.64   15.68    Poland 13.64 17.95 14.45 16.93 15.65
11 Adam Chodyniecki 13.17   16.87    Poland 17.35 14.64 DNF 18.63 13.17
12 Karolina Zatorska 15.32   17.42    Poland DNF 17.28 15.32 16.77 18.20
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.26   17.46    Poland 14.26 18.36 DNF 19.77 11.26
14 Krystian Załuski 14.86   19.70    Poland 19.39 14.86 18.32 21.39 DNF
15 Timotej Andrejko 14.92   20.63    Slovakia 18.22 14.92 17.57 DNF 26.10
16 Jakub Hamkało 12.39   DNF    Poland 13.22 12.39 13.21 DNF DNF
17 Mateusz Czarnik 57.04      Poland 57.04 DNF
18 Jakub Lorens DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.85   7.25    Poland 6.92 14.46 6.85 7.71 7.11
2 Mateusz Kotwica 7.97   8.08    Poland 9.53 7.97 8.13 8.03 8.07
3 Michał Mlostek 7.03   8.79    Poland DNF 7.03 9.14 7.27 9.95
4 Magdalena Pabisz 8.68   9.52    Poland 9.76 8.68 9.94 8.86 DNF
5 Michał Krasowski 8.73   9.86    Poland 8.93 8.73 10.20 10.44 12.50
6 Karol Zakrzewski 9.35   10.05    Poland 12.82 10.48 9.35 9.87 9.81
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 36.90   42.98    Poland 36.90 42.32 42.91 43.70 45.16
2 Magdalena Pabisz 37.98   44.60    Poland 46.45 43.53 44.53 45.74 37.98
3 Łukasz Burliga 45.96   48.59    Poland 46.23 52.14 47.39 1:04.01 45.96
4 Michał Krasowski 58.36   1:02.77    Poland 1:06.21 59.68 58.36 1:02.43 1:08.59
5 Maksymilian Majcher 57.34   1:02.87    Poland 1:09.93 57.34 1:03.06 1:03.90 1:01.66
6 Timotej Andrejko 59.54   1:04.24    Slovakia 1:02.38 59.54 1:06.99 1:04.03 1:06.30
7 Michał Mlostek 57.28   1:05.16    Poland 1:13.77 1:03.81 1:02.97 1:08.70 57.28
8 Karol Zakrzewski 59.53   1:05.37    Poland 1:01.94 1:12.41 1:14.80 1:01.77 59.53
9 Michał Halczuk 57.54   1:07.63    Poland 57.54 1:11.27 1:06.96 1:12.61 1:04.65
10 Rafał Waryszak 58.40   1:08.38    Poland 1:13.83 1:08.27 1:08.82 1:08.05 58.40
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:06.45   1:09.39    Poland 1:21.73 1:06.58 1:10.94 1:06.45 1:10.64
12 Michal Stano 1:10.49   1:14.51    Slovakia 1:18.62 1:10.49 1:33.44 1:13.66 1:11.25
13 Przemysław Rogalski 1:22.59   1:25.37    Poland 1:23.50 1:27.82 1:37.10 1:22.59 1:24.78
14 Jakub Hamkało 1:21.33   1:25.99    Poland 1:26.08 1:29.63 1:22.25 1:21.33 1:43.59
15 Nikodem Rudy 1:30.66      Poland 1:39.27 1:30.66
16 Łukasz Dubicki 1:41.96      Poland 1:54.21 1:41.96
17 Krystian Załuski 1:43.86      Poland 1:48.11 1:43.86
18 Jakub Lorens 2:04.72      Poland 2:16.49 2:04.72
19 Łukasz Gorczyca 2:33.02      Poland 2:33.02 DNF
20 Paweł Kaczoruk 2:33.56      Poland 2:33.56 2:59.03
21 Mateusz Kotwica 2:37.27      Poland 2:37.27 2:47.19
22 Przemysław Kruczek 2:46.05      Poland DNF 2:46.05
23 Dominik Tadej DNF      Poland DNF DNF
23 Mateusz Czarnik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 36.63   40.34    Poland 36.63 39.86 40.04 42.29 41.12
2 Magdalena Pabisz 40.03   44.36    Poland 43.32 46.69 49.75 40.03 43.08
3 Łukasz Burliga 48.48   49.59    Poland 50.44 49.10 55.68 49.23 48.48
4 Maksymilian Majcher 54.36   1:00.22    Poland 1:01.17 57.37 1:02.11 54.36 1:04.76
5 Michał Krasowski 58.99   1:04.25    Poland 1:03.81 1:05.73 1:03.22 1:12.79 58.99
6 Karol Zakrzewski 59.70   1:04.81    Poland DNF 1:04.58 1:03.71 1:06.14 59.70
7 Timotej Andrejko 1:02.71   1:08.50    Slovakia 1:16.30 1:13.49 1:02.99 1:09.03 1:02.71
8 Michał Mlostek 1:03.70   1:08.99    Poland 1:09.34 1:14.49 1:06.10 1:11.53 1:03.70
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 2.05   2.39    Poland 2.15 2.73 2.05 2.29 3.53
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.05   3.26    Poland 2.05 3.72 2.79 3.27 6.21
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3.08   3.26    Poland 3.28 3.39 3.08 4.60 3.10
4 Michał Mlostek 2.64   3.43    Poland 3.09 3.44 2.64 4.96 3.75
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.68   3.65    Poland 2.68 5.34 4.76 3.22 2.98
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.66   3.88    Poland 3.66 4.18 3.67 3.78 6.60
7 Przemysław Rogalski 3.26   3.93    Poland 3.26 4.53 4.06 3.79 3.93
8 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.59   4.03    Poland 3.87 4.30 DNF 3.59 3.91
9 Mateusz Kotwica 2.75   4.23    Poland 2.75 3.15 6.68 2.87 DNF
10 Łukasz Burliga 2.80   4.43    Poland 3.83 5.86 3.89 2.80 5.58
11 Adam Chodyniecki 3.08   4.93    Poland 3.08 5.43 4.50 4.86 5.67
12 Krystian Załuski 3.94   4.97    Poland 3.94 5.73 5.53 4.95 4.42
13 Michał Krasowski 3.91   5.43    Poland 5.93 4.97 3.91 9.23 5.40
14 Jan Zych 4.27   6.25    Poland 4.27 7.37 5.92 5.47 7.79
15 Łukasz Dubicki 4.62   6.38    Poland 5.88 7.23 4.62 14.90 6.03
16 Wojciech Weremczuk 5.16   6.51    Poland 5.48 7.45 6.61 5.16 7.45
17 Timotej Andrejko 5.72   7.09    Slovakia 5.72 8.06 8.57 6.64 6.58
18 Konrad Leśniak 4.78   7.36    Poland 9.98 6.14 4.78 6.46 9.48
19 Rafał Sądek 5.31   7.49    Poland 5.96 8.37 5.31 11.99 8.14
20 Wiktoria Waryszak 5.28   7.95    Poland 5.28 9.97 5.50 8.94 9.40
21 Dominik Tadej 6.02   8.42    Poland 8.80 12.35 6.02 7.40 9.07
22 Nikodem Rudy 5.92   8.77    Poland 5.92 12.55 7.19 7.58 11.54
23 Jakub Lorens 7.09   9.05    Poland 10.66 8.11 9.38 9.66 7.09
24 Przemysław Kruczek 6.70   9.31    Poland 6.70 10.37 8.88 15.96 8.68
25 Michał Górny 6.93   10.17    Poland 6.93 10.19 11.29 9.95 10.37
26 Jakub Hamkało 4.51   10.24    Poland 4.51 9.14 14.58 16.26 6.99
27 Hubert Witek 9.11   10.30    Poland 9.11 12.42 9.34 9.89 11.67
28 Łukasz Gorczyca 8.77   11.57    Poland 18.91 10.96 11.41 8.77 12.35
29 Mateusz Mączka 7.98   12.20    Poland 14.69 24.58 11.59 7.98 10.31
30 Paweł Kaczoruk 9.69   13.34    Poland 15.14 16.43 12.65 12.22 9.69
31 Mateusz Czarnik 7.34   14.08    Poland 11.96 11.32 7.34 20.47 18.96
32 Wojciech Mazur 12.78   14.39    Poland 12.78 15.80 15.45 14.16 13.56
33 Krzysztof Jermak 11.10   15.55    Poland 11.10 18.56 15.01 14.62 17.01
34 Kamil Kołcz 11.69   16.16    Poland 17.05 26.05 11.69 18.26 13.16
35 Tomasz Waryszak 16.78   19.12    Poland 16.78 24.07 17.26 17.36 22.73
36 Norbert Ciurysek 13.68   21.18    Poland 19.56 23.21 20.78 13.68 24.36
37 Hubert Surmacz 16.31   30.15    Poland 32.76 19.81 16.31 37.88 38.34
38 Karolina Zatorska 20.49   45.48    Poland 56.27 48.69 20.49 50.41 37.34
39 Gabriel Pszonak 7.64   DNF    Poland 11.42 7.64 DNF DNF 9.97
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 1.67   2.44    Poland 3.44 1.67 1.85 4.01 2.02
2 Magdalena Pabisz 2.15   3.26    Poland 3.15 2.15 3.04 3.59 3.62
3 Rafał Waryszak 1.98   3.68    Poland 4.76 2.32 DNF 1.98 3.96
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.88   3.74    Poland 2.88 3.33 4.86 3.04 8.33
5 Przemysław Rogalski 2.23   3.80    Poland 3.74 2.79 2.23 4.88 6.82
6 Michał Krasowski 2.69   3.93    Poland 5.71 4.96 2.69 3.15 3.68
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.48   4.20    Poland 8.37 4.59 3.48 3.57 4.45
8 Michał Mlostek 2.74   4.29    Poland 3.33 6.05 2.74 3.58 5.95
9 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.06   4.57    Poland 7.77 4.56 4.66 3.06 4.49
10 Łukasz Burliga 2.78   4.59    Poland 5.68 5.80 2.78 4.70 3.40
11 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.99   4.60    Poland 5.46 4.29 2.99 4.85 4.65
12 Mateusz Kotwica 4.06   5.21    Poland 5.48 DNF 4.06 4.66 5.48
13 Krystian Załuski 3.08   5.34    Poland 5.02 6.64 3.08 4.35 6.93
14 Adam Chodyniecki 4.84   5.67    Poland 6.25 4.84 4.88 5.89 6.85
15 Łukasz Dubicki 4.48   5.88    Poland 8.68 4.48 5.60 6.15 5.88
16 Jan Zych 3.53   6.11    Poland 6.57 3.53 7.28 4.93 6.83
17 Konrad Leśniak 5.43   6.48    Poland 7.85 6.41 5.43 6.39 6.63
18 Timotej Andrejko 7.00   8.71    Slovakia 9.20 7.00 8.03 12.74 8.91
19 Rafał Sądek 6.08   8.97    Poland 9.32 8.96 8.62 6.08 10.21
20 Wiktoria Waryszak 7.67   9.22    Poland 9.11 9.55 9.09 7.67 9.47
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magdalena Pabisz 2.47   2.77    Poland 2.86 2.64 2.81 4.62 2.47
2 Dominik Górny 2.28   2.91    Poland 2.48 2.73 2.28 3.53 5.57
3 Rafał Waryszak 2.78   3.14    Poland 3.38 5.27 3.03 3.00 2.78
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.67   3.80    Poland 4.54 4.17 3.33 3.91 2.67
5 Przemysław Rogalski 2.91   3.94    Poland 3.11 5.20 DNF 3.52 2.91
6 Michał Krasowski 3.51   5.49    Poland 3.51 5.88 5.46 6.02 5.12
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.77   2.80    Poland 2.43 4.91 3.22 2.74 1.77
2 Michał Krasowski 2.56   3.73    Poland 4.84 2.88 3.47 4.89 2.56
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.46   4.10    Poland 5.15 2.66 6.66 4.50 2.46
4 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.98   4.93    Poland 5.27 3.31 6.22 6.26 2.98
5 Jan Zych 3.71   5.05    Poland 5.74 3.71 4.87 5.55 4.73
6 Piotr Tokarski 4.80   5.72    Poland 7.23 5.60 6.11 4.80 5.44
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.77   6.03    Poland 4.80 4.82 9.47 8.48 2.77
8 Dominik Górny 3.99   6.12    Poland 5.64 6.24 6.49 8.23 3.99
9 Przemysław Rogalski 4.88   6.17    Poland 5.65 6.35 6.51 7.22 4.88
10 Krystian Załuski 4.10   6.27    Poland 7.86 5.20 8.72 4.10 5.76
11 Michał Mlostek 4.98   6.36    Poland 5.92 4.98 8.89 7.76 5.40
12 Konrad Leśniak 3.44   6.81    Poland 6.64 3.44 6.95 8.38 6.84
13 Łukasz Gorczyca 4.71   6.82    Poland 5.11 4.71 6.64 9.95 8.72
14 Adam Chodyniecki 2.74   6.90    Poland 7.23 6.04 9.69 7.44 2.74
15 Jakub Hamkało 3.77   7.04    Poland 7.94 3.77 8.46 9.87 4.71
16 Timotej Andrejko 4.84   7.42    Slovakia 6.57 4.84 18.28 8.60 7.10
17 Łukasz Dubicki 4.14   7.55    Poland DNF 6.10 7.35 9.21 4.14
18 Mateusz Czarnik 6.75   8.86    Poland 10.67 7.21 8.69 6.75 15.32
19 Przemysław Kruczek 8.76   9.16    Poland 8.76 9.20 11.39 9.11 9.18
20 Gabriel Pszonak 6.78   9.58    Poland 6.86 10.09 11.79 6.78 DNF
21 Jakub Lorens 6.67   10.74    Poland 16.81 6.68 6.67 20.06 8.73
22 Rafał Sądek 7.68   10.93    Poland 13.83 9.34 9.62 21.72 7.68
23 Norbert Ciurysek 8.46   11.13    Poland 12.12 17.85 10.66 10.62 8.46
24 Mateusz Kotwica 7.56   11.61    Poland 9.04 7.56 13.29 12.85 12.94
25 Mateusz Cichoracki 7.23   14.44    Poland 16.11 7.23 15.70 11.51 19.00
26 Wojciech Mazur 12.35   15.31    Poland 12.35 15.35 15.92 14.67 16.36
27 Mateusz Mączka 10.26   15.91    Poland 16.49 13.40 10.26 17.83 18.51
28 Kamil Kołcz 12.85   16.36    Poland 15.60 12.85 18.27 16.20 17.28
29 Hubert Witek 9.48   17.52    Poland 9.48 29.65 22.26 16.11 14.19
30 Michał Górny 18.37   20.25    Poland 22.38 18.47 25.74 19.91 18.37
31 Wiktoria Waryszak 15.26   21.11    Poland 18.80 DNF 19.79 24.74 15.26
32 Dominik Tadej 16.68   24.55    Poland 16.68 21.36 23.84 42.81 28.44
33 Nikodem Rudy 6.99   DNF    Poland DNF 6.99 9.35 DNF DNS
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.66   3.00    Poland 3.16 3.02 2.82 3.36 1.66
2 Michał Krasowski 2.36   3.07    Poland 3.40 3.00 3.75 2.36 2.80
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3.25   4.35    Poland 5.04 4.40 3.61 5.35 3.25
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.77   4.49    Poland 6.14 4.61 3.77 4.02 4.85
5 Jan Zych 3.61   4.69    Poland 4.93 6.49 4.86 4.28 3.61
6 Krystian Załuski 3.57   4.94    Poland 4.95 5.32 4.54 3.57 6.21
7 Piotr Tokarski 3.69   5.14    Poland 4.96 10.31 5.55 3.69 4.92
8 Michał Mlostek 5.18   6.13    Poland 5.73 8.09 5.18 5.92 6.74
9 Konrad Leśniak 4.41   6.14    Poland 11.25 5.16 4.41 6.01 7.26
10 Adam Chodyniecki 4.17   6.26    Poland 7.16 6.07 8.48 5.56 4.17
11 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.69   6.27    Poland 6.66 4.70 7.45 10.81 3.69
12 Dominik Górny 4.88   6.45    Poland 11.10 6.51 6.22 4.88 6.62
13 Przemysław Rogalski 4.49   6.86    Poland 7.06 7.24 7.38 4.49 6.29
14 Łukasz Dubicki 6.01   7.51    Poland 6.01 6.12 8.49 7.91 9.96
15 Gabriel Pszonak 6.06   8.49    Poland 8.96 8.92 7.81 8.73 6.06
16 Łukasz Gorczyca 6.65   8.77    Poland 9.75 6.65 9.69 6.86 11.61
17 Mateusz Czarnik 6.36   9.61    Poland 11.61 9.62 6.36 7.59 13.23
18 Timotej Andrejko 5.30   10.14    Slovakia DNF 6.45 5.30 6.94 17.02
19 Przemysław Kruczek 9.42   10.15    Poland 10.44 10.00 10.36 10.09 9.42
20 Jakub Hamkało 6.51   DNF    Poland DNF 8.15 7.87 6.51 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.51   3.07    Poland 2.61 3.37 3.70 3.24 2.51
2 Michał Krasowski 2.94   3.51    Poland 3.24 DNF 4.00 3.28 2.94
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3.71   4.18    Poland 4.38 3.71 4.31 5.07 3.84
4 Krystian Załuski 3.90   4.57    Poland 4.45 3.90 DNF 5.29 3.96
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.18   4.58    Poland 4.88 4.18 5.75 4.56 4.31
6 Jan Zych 3.73   5.30    Poland 3.73 4.39 6.40 5.92 5.59
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 7.66   9.96    Poland 9.62 13.14 10.08 10.19 7.66
2 Jakub Hamkało 9.09   13.34    Poland 9.80 9.09 17.14 14.12 16.10
3 Michał Halczuk 11.53   14.11    Poland 11.53 16.13 15.86 11.72 14.75
4 Jan Zych 12.71   15.38    Poland 13.10 14.70 18.33 12.71 18.91
5 Łukasz Dubicki 12.25   15.98    Poland 16.07 12.25 17.18 17.77 14.70
6 Magdalena Pabisz 11.33   16.75    Poland 11.33 18.01 17.02 35.59 15.22
7 Przemysław Kruczek 14.96   17.76    Poland 17.66 20.22 18.21 17.40 14.96
8 Karol Zakrzewski 15.89   20.91    Poland 21.26 15.89 19.29 24.70 22.17
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 19.97   21.74    Poland 22.62 23.64 19.97 22.23 20.36
10 Konrad Leśniak 22.69   25.36    Poland 27.22 33.51 24.67 24.20 22.69
11 Timotej Andrejko 23.26   27.60    Slovakia 23.26 DNF 27.24 24.09 31.48
12 Michał Mlostek 24.60   28.15    Poland 24.99 32.37 24.60 27.68 31.79
13 Przemysław Rogalski 24.54   28.47    Poland 29.24 53.15 24.54 28.20 27.97
14 Adam Chodyniecki 27.16   30.94    Poland 27.16 30.31 32.25 30.27 44.14
15 Krystian Załuski 23.31   33.64    Poland 25.87 23.31 37.66 37.39 DNF
16 Łukasz Gorczyca 35.67      Poland 52.55 35.67
17 Mateusz Cichoracki 37.07      Poland 37.07 39.83
18 Jerzy Chmiel 38.70      Poland 38.83 38.70
19 Gabriel Pszonak 39.81      Poland 52.73 39.81
20 Mateusz Kotwica 40.44      Poland 44.14 40.44
21 Jakub Lorens 45.86      Poland 52.78 45.86
22 Mateusz Czarnik 1:32.42      Poland 1:32.42 DNF
23 Hubert Witek 1:41.96      Poland DNF 1:41.96
  Square-1   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 7.95   8.55    Poland 9.03 8.09 7.95 9.03 8.52
2 Jakub Hamkało 10.55   13.31    Poland 10.55 11.31 15.69 12.93 DNF
3 Łukasz Dubicki 13.05   16.05    Poland 17.90 13.47 13.05 16.77 27.13
4 Jan Zych 13.47   16.32    Poland 13.47 17.61 17.06 14.28 19.10
5 Michał Halczuk 12.95   16.78    Poland 19.38 19.72 16.96 12.95 14.00
6 Magdalena Pabisz 14.21   18.17    Poland 14.21 15.28 19.44 23.04 19.78
7 Przemysław Kruczek 16.01   19.13    Poland 23.13 16.01 20.77 18.56 18.05
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 16.52   20.90    Poland 21.86 24.80 16.52 22.19 18.66
9 Konrad Leśniak 18.53   21.54    Poland 18.62 28.83 21.48 24.51 18.53
10 Karol Zakrzewski 20.21   24.06    Poland 21.15 25.54 25.50 20.21 25.92
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 7.07   8.65    Poland 9.64 8.77 7.07 8.54 8.65
2 Jakub Hamkało 9.40   13.68    Poland 14.87 10.67 9.40 15.67 15.50
3 Michał Halczuk 12.27   13.99    Poland 17.11 15.02 12.95 12.27 14.00
4 Jan Zych 13.71   14.99    Poland 18.21 14.65 14.78 13.71 15.54
5 Łukasz Dubicki 13.03   16.09    Poland 19.76 15.59 13.03 18.26 14.42
6 Magdalena Pabisz 12.56   17.02    Poland 16.87 17.17 12.56 17.03 17.70
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Mlostek 30.94   34.86    Poland 39.26 33.84 36.70 34.03 30.94
2 Rafał Waryszak 37.08   40.51    Poland 40.83 37.08 42.16 DNF 38.55
3 Michał Krasowski 43.20   56.74    Poland 1:06.48 1:02.10 1:04.43 43.70 43.20
4 Karol Zakrzewski 54.80   1:02.97    Poland 1:12.61 54.80 58.53 57.77 1:17.64
5 Mateusz Mączka 49.36   1:06.18    Poland 57.95 1:19.48 1:08.86 49.36 1:11.74
6 Przemysław Rogalski 1:18.35   1:27.84    Poland 1:30.71 1:18.35 1:35.66 1:20.13 1:32.67
7 Łukasz Burliga 1:16.99   1:32.48    Poland 1:44.98 2:07.16 1:34.14 1:16.99 1:18.32
8 Timotej Andrejko DNF      Slovakia DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Mlostek 25.94   31.88    Poland 28.53 40.13 37.68 29.44 25.94
2 Rafał Waryszak 31.90   36.20    Poland 31.90 36.99 43.67 39.32 32.29
3 Michał Krasowski 49.87   52.02    Poland 50.99 52.42 55.36 49.87 52.65
4 Karol Zakrzewski 50.75   1:05.22    Poland 50.75 1:04.99 1:05.29 1:10.01 1:05.38
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L' F2 U B2 D' F D R L' U' L2 U L2 D2 R2 D' L2 U' R2 U
A #2 R2 U2 F2 D2 F2 L' R2 U2 F2 U' R B2 F' L' U2 F2 U L F2 D2
A #3 R' D2 R2 D2 R' U2 B2 L D2 F' L F R2 U B' L U2 F' D B'
A #4 L D L2 B R F2 B' R' D2 B2 D F2 L F2 B2 U2 L2 U2 D2 R'
A #5 L2 D' L D' L2 F D' L' U L2 D2 F2 R2 L' D2 R F2 L2 B2
A Ex#1 B R2 B2 U2 R2 B R2 B2 F' D L' U' R2 U2 F D' U2 B' F D
A Ex#2 R2 F' R2 U2 L2 B D2 B F2 L U L U2 B' U2 L' R D' L B2
B #1 B2 R' D2 L' B2 U2 B2 L B2 U2 R' B L F R U' F L2 U B
B #2 B' R2 L B2 R D L' D F' U2 B2 R2 U2 L2 U F2 L2 F2 D2 B2
B #3 L' F2 B' U R D' R D B' U' F L2 F2 L2 U' D R2 B2 D2
B #4 F' D2 F' B' D' B2 U2 R U B' L' D2 F2 B2 L2 U' R2 B2 U L2
B #5 B R' L2 F B2 U D' F D L' B2 U2 L U2 B2 R B2 R' D2 R2
B Ex#1 D2 F2 U B U D L F B' L U2 D R2 U' B2 U' D2 R2 B2
B Ex#2 U' B2 U2 F' U2 F' R B U' F' D2 B2 R B2 U2 L D2 L' B2 L
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U F D' R' F' B' U R2 U' R' U2 R F2 B2 U2 L D2 R2 L'
A #2 B2 R U2 L' B2 D2 F2 D2 L U2 F' D' B2 L U B F R' U F'
A #3 R2 B R2 U2 L2 D2 B2 L2 B2 U' B L' F R D2 U F' U2 B D'
A #4 B2 R F B L F2 L2 D F L' B2 D2 R2 U2 L' F2 B2 L'
A #5 F R F B R2 F' R2 U L B' R' F L2 B2 U2 D2 L2 U2 B'
A Ex#1 L2 R2 U' R2 F2 D F U R U R F L' U2 B U' L2 D
A Ex#2 F D2 R' D' L2 F' L' F2 R' U2 B2 U D2 L2 B2 L2 U F2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' B' U' F L2 U' L' D' B L' B L2 B U2 F' R2 B U2
A #2 B2 L' R D2 U2 R' B' L2 R B2 D L F D' U L2 B
A #3 R2 B U2 R2 U2 R2 B2 U2 F' U2 B' U' R U' B' U F' U' R2 U' F'
A #4 B' L' B D2 B' R2 L' D R' D R F2 R2 F2 U' D2 F2 D B2
A #5 B2 U R U' R' L2 F D2 B2 U B' R2 L2 D' F2 B2 D F2 U
A Ex#1 B2 L2 D2 F2 U2 L U2 L F2 L' U' L2 B' D2 F R F' U R2
A Ex#2 D2 L F2 L2 D2 U2 L' F2 L F D L2 B F2 L2 D' B2 F' R' F
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F R U2 R' U' F U2 R' F' R
A #2 R U' F' R' U' R' F' R U' R2 U2
A #3 R U' R' U R U2 R' U2 F U' F2
A #4 U' R U' R2 U' F' U R U' R2 U'
A #5 R' U' R F' R' U R U2 R2 U2 F
A Ex#1 U2 R' F U' R U2 R F' U2 R2 F'
A Ex#2 R U' R2 F U F U2 R2 U' F' R'
B #1 U2 R' U R U R U' R2 U' F U2
B #2 R U' R2 U' F' R U2 F U2 F R
B #3 R F' R2 F' R2 F' R' U' R' U2 R
B #4 R2 U' R2 U2 F R2 U' R' U' R' F
B #5 R U' R2 F U2 R U R' F U R2
B Ex#1 R' F U' R U R' F U R F U'
B Ex#2 U' R' F U' R F' R' U R2 U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' R' F U' F U' F2 U2 R2
A #2 R' F' U' F R U R' F U' F' R
A #3 F' R U' R' F U2 R2 U' R2 F U
A #4 R' U' R' F U' F U2 R U2 R' U2
A #5 R' F U R F' U2 F' R' U2 R U2
A Ex#1 U R' U F U2 F R U2 R' U2 F
A Ex#2 U2 R' U' F2 R2 U2 R' U R' U2 F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' R U2 F' R' U R' F U' R
A #2 F U2 R U2 R' U2 R U2 R' F R2
A #3 R' U F U' F R2 F' R' U2 R U'
A #4 U2 R' U2 F U' F R U' R' U F
A #5 U R U' F' U2 F' U2 R F' R2 F
A Ex#1 F U2 R2 U2 R' U R' F U' R U'
A Ex#2 R' U' R' F U' R U2 R' F' U' R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 R2 D2 F2 R2 B' R F' B2 U2 L' D' L2 D U' B2 L' Rw2 D B' F' Rw2 B D' Rw2 D F' U' B Rw' D2 B2 R' Uw' F Uw' Fw Uw2 L B2 F'
A #2 F R2 D2 B' U2 F L2 F L2 F R F2 R2 D' F2 L2 R' F' U R Fw2 L' Uw2 D Rw2 F2 U' R' U2 D' R' Fw2 U' Fw R' U' L B Uw' Rw Fw Uw Rw' Uw2 D
A #3 L2 F D' R2 U2 F L U2 R B' U' L2 U2 B' D2 B' R2 F' B Rw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 L B2 R U2 L F' Rw2 D B2 Uw L' Uw Fw R2 B2 Rw L' Uw' D2
A #4 L F R2 U' R2 F D2 F2 R D R D2 L' F2 L U2 L' F2 D2 Fw2 D2 R' U Fw2 U' Fw2 F2 Rw2 L' D U' F Rw2 Fw R2 Fw' B Uw2 B Uw Fw' L U2 Rw'
A #5 L2 F2 R2 F2 D R2 U' R2 F2 B2 D' F' U' L D' F' U' F U F Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 F U R2 U' D' Fw2 B' D Rw U2 F2 U' L Uw' R2 Fw L U2 Rw' Fw' L'
A Ex#1 B2 U F2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U B2 F' L' D' F' D2 F' U2 L U B2 Fw2 R2 Fw2 L D Rw2 U Fw2 L B2 U2 Rw2 Fw U2 Fw' F' R Uw2 Fw' D Uw' L2 U2 Rw'
A Ex#2 U' R2 D2 B U2 R F L U' R2 D' F2 R' D2 R B2 L2 D2 U2 R Uw2 B' Rw2 R2 F' Uw2 B' D2 U Rw2 U2 D' Rw B F2 D Rw' B2 Fw' Uw D L' F' B2 Uw2
B #1 B' R2 F2 D R2 F2 R' B2 U' F L B' R2 L2 U2 F2 B R2 U2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 B R Uw2 B2 U2 R2 B' Uw2 B F2 L' U' F Uw' L' Fw' Uw F2 R F Uw F L'
B #2 L' D U2 R' U2 F2 R2 B U R' L' B D2 R2 B2 U2 R2 F' U2 Uw2 Fw2 F B2 Uw2 L2 U' L2 B U Fw2 B' Rw' F2 U' B2 Rw2 D Uw' B Rw Uw' L F R'
B #3 B2 F2 R2 L' U2 R B2 D2 F2 L2 D B' R2 B U' B2 F D R F Uw2 F' U2 F2 Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 B2 Rw2 R2 L' Uw' R F R B U2 Fw Rw2 R Uw2 Rw D' Fw2
B #4 D2 B L2 D2 F' B' R2 B L F' B' D' F2 D L' D2 R2 B R' Rw2 F' U' L2 Fw2 F2 D' B D' Fw2 Rw2 B Rw L' Uw2 U D2 Fw' Rw' U2 Rw' L Uw' F2 Uw
B #5 F U2 B' U2 L2 B' R B U2 L' R' U F U L' F2 R Uw2 R2 F R2 B' Rw2 B L2 Fw2 R L Uw' R2 B L D2 R2 Fw' D Rw' Uw L Fw' R2
B Ex#1 B L F2 D' R F D2 R' U' F R' L' U2 L B2 R U2 Fw2 R' Uw2 L2 F2 L' D R' Fw2 R2 F2 Rw2 Fw R' F2 B' Rw2 F Uw Rw B Rw' B2 Rw' Fw2
B Ex#2 F' U B L' R' B U2 R' U' R' U2 B2 D L2 R2 U F2 U2 R2 B2 U Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 B' U2 Fw2 Uw2 U B' D Rw' R' F L' U B' Rw Uw L2 B Uw' Rw Uw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F2 U2 R' F2 U2 F2 L F2 L2 D L B' U' B' F D R2 D2 B' Uw2 R F' L2 Uw2 B D2 F2 Rw2 R Uw2 F2 Uw L D2 B R' Fw Uw' F' D Rw B2 D2
A #2 U' R B2 F' R L2 U R2 F' R2 U' B2 R2 D' L2 B2 F2 D B2 U' Fw2 Uw2 B Rw2 U Fw2 R2 F' Uw2 F' U F2 Uw2 Rw U D' B Uw R Fw' Rw' L Fw' Uw' U'
A #3 L R' F R' B2 L' B2 U R D R F2 L' F2 L2 U2 L' F2 U2 Rw2 U' Rw2 R2 B D' Rw2 B' R2 Uw2 U' F2 U' Rw' B R' B D Rw B' Fw L Uw2 D Fw U
A #4 D2 F2 L D' F2 L D' B' F L2 D' B2 D' R2 U' B2 L2 U' F2 Rw2 Uw2 U' F2 Uw2 D' Fw2 L2 B L2 B' Uw2 R' B' U2 Rw D F B' Uw Rw L Fw' Uw Rw'
A #5 F2 U F2 D' L2 D F2 U L2 R B2 F R D2 B' L U F' D' L2 Fw2 Rw2 R Uw2 D' L D' Rw2 L' F2 U2 Fw Uw2 F2 R Fw' F2 Uw' R' F2 L Uw2 Rw' U2 F2
A Ex#1 U' F2 R2 D B2 L2 F' B L' B' D L R F2 L2 F D2 Rw2 U L2 F Rw2 F B' D2 Fw2 Rw2 U' B F L' F' Rw U Fw' Uw Fw R Fw' U2 Rw' R
A Ex#2 F2 R B2 U2 F2 L2 U2 L' B2 F' U' B' F R' U2 F' L R' F' D' Rw2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 F' L2 U Rw2 B D2 B2 U' B2 Rw' Fw2 D' L' B R' Fw D2 Fw Uw' L Fw Uw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U' F2 D2 B2 D' L2 D2 R2 L2 B L' U' F B L' B2 U L F' Fw2 Uw2 F U' B2 D F Rw2 Uw2 B' U2 Fw2 U Rw' R U L' F Fw Uw Fw' F2 L B2 Uw2 B2
A #2 F2 R' F2 R B2 L2 F' R' U2 L' D U2 R2 D' R2 B2 L2 U2 Uw2 B U' L2 D2 B Rw2 B' D' U' Rw2 B' Rw B R2 U F' Uw2 Rw' Fw L2 Uw Fw L2 Uw
A #3 F2 R D2 U2 R' U2 R' L2 U2 R2 D' B2 L' F D' B' U2 R' F2 U' Fw2 R' Uw2 U2 D2 Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 L2 R' U' F2 Uw' L' Fw2 L2 R Rw' Uw' Rw2 L2 Fw2 Rw2
A #4 U2 L2 F B2 R2 B2 U2 B2 U2 B L B2 U' F L2 R D' F' B' R Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 L' F2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 F Uw' Rw2 F L' B' L' Fw' Rw' B2 Uw Rw' U F'
A #5 D' L2 F2 U' B2 L2 U' L2 F' B D' R2 U2 B R' D' R' U' R2 Uw2 Rw2 D' R' D Fw2 F2 L Uw2 L' B2 R B2 Fw' F' R2 D' B' L Rw' B2 Uw Fw2 Rw' L U
A Ex#1 U' B2 L2 R2 D F2 U' F2 U R' U' L' R F' U' B' L2 R2 F2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 R Fw2 R D2 L U Fw2 L2 F2 R Fw' D B2 R2 D2 F' B2 Rw' Uw' D R' Uw Rw'
A Ex#2 U2 D2 B U2 R2 F2 D2 B' R2 D R F L' B D' F' U' R U2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 B U2 Rw2 R2 D2 Rw2 B' U L2 B2 Rw' B' Uw2 B' Rw' Fw D2 B' Uw Rw' Uw Rw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U Rw' D2 Rw D' U' Rw' Uw L' R' B2 Uw' Bw2 L' Rw' Fw U F' B Dw' Lw Rw' Bw2 F' Lw2 Bw' L2 R D Dw2 Bw Uw2 D' R2 Dw' Fw Uw' Rw2 R' Uw2 Bw Rw2 B2 Lw2 Dw' Bw2 R' B Fw2 L2 Fw Uw2 Dw Bw2 B' Rw' Lw2 U' Rw2 U
A #2 R Fw2 Lw Uw' Lw' Dw' L' Fw' B Uw2 Rw D' Bw2 D' Bw2 F Uw Dw2 Rw Lw2 L Uw2 Rw' U2 B' Uw Rw2 Dw2 U' D' Lw Dw2 Rw2 D Uw Dw B' Lw D2 Uw2 Dw2 L2 Dw2 B' D2 R2 F D2 Dw L Dw L2 B' U L R2 F2 Lw D L2
A #3 F2 D2 Lw B2 Bw Lw' Bw L2 U2 L Uw Lw2 B2 R' Uw Lw2 Bw R Dw Uw Fw2 L2 Rw2 Dw2 L Bw Lw' F2 Rw B2 U R' Dw' U2 Rw2 Uw Dw F Lw Uw2 Fw2 D' U2 B2 Rw Dw' Lw Rw2 L2 Dw R Lw' Rw D Dw R2 Uw' Fw F2 Dw'
A #4 B' Lw' Bw Fw' B' U L B2 D2 Rw2 Dw2 F' Uw F Rw F2 Fw2 Bw Lw2 L' Bw Fw D2 Uw2 F' U' B' Rw2 L F2 Fw' Lw2 Bw2 R Rw' Bw R' Rw' Lw2 U2 Uw' R' Uw2 Dw' B2 D2 Rw' Dw2 Bw' Rw' F' Bw' L' U2 Lw F Dw2 Lw' B Dw2
A #5 L2 D2 L' Bw' Rw Fw' D' U2 L2 R Dw' Lw Rw' F2 Fw2 Uw Rw R Fw2 F2 B' D' Rw2 D' Uw Lw' Bw2 Dw Rw2 L2 F Bw U L' R' Uw B' F R U' D2 L' Dw' Uw' R2 Bw U F Lw' Fw Dw2 Rw2 D2 F2 Uw' L' F' B Dw' R2
A Ex#1 R' U2 F D2 Lw' U' Fw2 R Fw' R' Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 L F2 Fw2 R' F R D R U2 Lw' Dw L R2 F2 Fw' Dw' U R2 B' D2 Fw2 Dw2 B2 R' D2 F2 Bw' Uw' F' Bw R' Dw' Lw2 Rw L2 Fw2 Lw' Uw2 Rw Dw2 L Bw2 Fw' F' L' B2
A Ex#2 U' Dw F2 D2 R D' Bw' L2 B U L2 Dw Fw2 Uw' U' Fw D R' Uw2 Rw L' B2 D B Fw2 U Bw' B' F2 D2 R2 Uw D' Fw' Dw2 D' Rw' Uw' F L Fw Lw' B Rw R Uw' L Lw D' U Bw' Dw2 F2 L2 Uw' Dw D U B Uw'
B #1 F' Lw Fw' B' U2 Bw2 Lw2 F U2 R' D2 U2 B' U' D B D2 B' Dw2 D B D2 Bw2 Rw' Fw' Uw2 R F Dw' F Uw F2 B' Lw2 R2 F D2 Fw' B2 L F' B U Rw' Lw2 U2 Fw' Lw' L' U Rw2 B2 Lw B L' D R' Dw Fw R'
B #2 U D R' Uw' R2 F L' Fw Bw2 Uw2 L Bw B' U2 Lw2 Bw2 D2 R2 Rw' U' Uw2 Rw' B' Uw2 Rw' Lw2 L F2 D' L2 D Bw2 Fw' L F' Uw2 R Fw' Rw Uw2 U' Bw2 B R U2 D2 R2 D' Rw Lw2 L2 Fw Lw' B2 Fw L Uw2 U2 R2 L2
B #3 F D2 Rw' B D Dw Fw Lw' Uw Lw Uw2 L2 Uw2 F2 L' Rw Dw L' Lw Bw2 U2 Uw Lw' D Bw' Lw L' F L' Uw Fw' Lw D' U2 Fw U2 Bw2 B2 L' Rw2 D Dw2 Bw R Lw' D2 Lw U2 B Rw2 Dw' Uw Bw Uw2 Bw2 Fw' Uw2 Rw D F'
B #4 U Bw Rw2 Dw U' D' R D' B' L' Uw L2 Fw' F2 R2 B2 U' L Bw' U' F' L2 D2 R' L2 Rw U' Bw2 Lw Dw Lw2 U' Bw R' Uw' Lw B2 F2 Bw' Uw Rw' R Uw' F2 Uw' D Rw' R2 U2 R' Dw2 Lw2 U' R2 F Dw Lw2 Bw2 R Dw'
B #5 D2 Fw' Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 Bw R2 U' Bw Uw' Lw' F2 R' U2 L' Lw Rw2 Fw2 Bw' Rw Bw Rw' B D B' Rw Dw L' U' F2 Dw Uw F' Fw D' Dw F' D2 R D' Uw F B2 Lw L' Rw' Bw L2 Dw L2 R F Bw2 U2 Lw Dw2 L Fw Dw'
B Ex#1 Bw F U B Dw2 R Dw Uw' U' Bw2 Lw2 Fw' B2 Rw' D' U2 Rw' F Fw' Lw2 Uw' Rw2 R B R' Uw Bw' Rw Fw Dw' Rw' F' B L' D2 Fw2 Bw2 Uw Rw2 L B2 Rw2 Uw Dw2 F R2 Bw2 U2 Fw' Lw' R2 Rw Uw' Fw2 Lw' Dw Rw F' Uw L'
B Ex#2 Lw Bw2 R' D R D2 U' Dw2 Fw F' Lw L Rw U' B' Uw Fw2 Bw2 B' U2 Dw Fw2 D U Uw' F Dw2 Lw' Bw Uw2 Bw' D' Uw2 F' Lw Dw' Fw' R2 U Lw2 Uw R2 Uw Lw' B' Bw2 Lw' Bw' Rw2 R2 B2 U2 D2 Rw' Lw' Dw2 Uw' U' L' F2
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw F2 Rw' L F' Dw2 Lw' R Bw' Uw Rw' F Bw' Dw2 B' F D' B2 U2 Lw' Fw2 L2 Fw2 Bw2 B' R' Uw Bw' B2 Rw2 Lw' Fw2 B2 R2 B2 U Fw' Dw Fw Rw U' L2 U2 Uw2 L Dw' Rw' U' Bw Fw' D2 Dw2 Uw' Rw' L' Lw Dw' B2 F2 Bw'
A #2 Lw R2 U Bw D F2 Dw2 Bw' U' Fw B2 Rw2 Dw2 F2 D' R B U' L2 U2 Rw' Fw2 L2 F2 Dw' Lw B' F Dw D' R D2 Dw2 L' Rw' Bw2 B' F' Dw' R' Fw2 R F B2 Fw D' Dw' B Dw U2 B' Bw2 Fw Rw L' U Bw Lw2 Dw2 Lw'
A #3 Bw2 Fw2 D U Bw Lw' R' D' L' Bw' F2 Uw' L2 U' Fw2 Rw U2 Fw' Dw' B L' U' F Fw' L D2 Bw Dw2 Lw2 B2 Dw2 Bw U2 Dw2 Uw2 R2 U2 Lw2 Dw2 R Rw' L' D U' L' R2 Uw' D' Fw Uw' L' R Lw Uw2 Fw' Rw' L' Dw2 Bw Dw
A #4 Fw Uw' F2 Bw2 Uw' D2 Rw2 Uw' L2 Rw' Dw2 D2 L2 Rw' Bw Dw' Rw' Fw2 Dw' L2 Fw' Rw L2 Bw' Lw U' Uw R2 Dw' Uw2 Rw' F' Lw2 Bw2 L Rw2 Lw' Uw2 Rw D2 Lw L U' Fw Dw' U' B Lw' Rw2 L2 Dw L' Bw2 B' Rw2 Bw' D Dw2 F2 Bw
A #5 R2 D' B2 Bw Fw Dw U2 Fw' Uw L' R2 Dw Lw Bw U F Lw' B F2 Rw' B Bw' L R' F2 U' L Fw2 Dw F Lw' Bw2 Lw2 U2 Dw D Uw2 Rw' D L2 Lw R2 Bw Lw Fw' Uw2 F2 Uw2 R2 Rw' Bw' U2 Rw' Dw U' Bw Fw' Uw L' R2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 U B' Fw' U Bw2 Lw U2 R2 D2 B Dw' R2 Lw' B2 Fw2 Rw Dw2 U' Fw2 Uw' Fw Dw F2 R2 Rw' U D' B2 Dw' Lw2 Bw Dw2 F2 R' U Uw Dw2 R U2 Dw' R L2 U' D F2 Lw U Dw2 B Bw' F2 Rw' Bw' Dw2 Lw' L' Bw2 R2
A Ex#2 Uw B' Lw2 R D Fw R2 Uw Lw2 F' D' R B' Lw D Lw L' Fw' Dw' Rw2 R Dw2 B2 Uw Fw F2 Rw2 B2 Bw' D Rw' B2 R' Fw' L Lw R2 Fw' R Bw' Lw' Rw' Bw2 Dw B' R U2 L2 U' L' Fw' Uw' D' B Uw2 Dw Rw2 R2 Lw' F2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L Fw2 Rw Fw Rw' B' Dw' Fw2 L2 F' Rw' Uw Dw D' F Fw Dw' L R B2 U L' Uw' Dw2 R2 L2 Lw2 D' Rw' R' Dw' Uw' U' F2 R' Dw Bw2 D' Uw R' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 Bw' Dw D' U2 L F' D' R F' Fw U' Rw Bw' Rw R' L'
A #2 Dw L Uw2 D' F' L2 R Lw' B2 Bw2 Lw' F2 R B Fw D2 L F2 R F2 Uw Dw' R Dw Rw2 B2 Dw' D' Fw B Lw2 Dw Rw' U' Fw F' Uw2 L Lw2 Fw L2 F2 Rw' F' Fw' Rw Bw' Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw L F2 Fw2 D2 Lw2 F Uw2 D Lw'
A #3 D Uw2 R2 B2 D2 B' Fw' D2 L' Bw' Lw U2 B Uw2 B' Fw' Lw' Uw Fw B2 U' Rw Bw' Lw' Dw B Dw2 B2 Dw' R2 L2 U2 B' Bw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 L U2 Fw' L Bw F D' F U R D B2 D2 Uw Fw Bw Uw' Rw Fw L2 B Lw2 B'
A #4 Bw Lw' Bw2 B' U Uw' Bw2 F' R' U' Rw2 F2 Bw' Dw' Bw F2 Rw2 Bw' U Uw' Lw' F2 R2 Rw' Fw2 Uw' Fw' Uw Bw' Dw2 Bw Dw' B' Bw2 Lw' L2 Rw2 D Dw' Lw' U' Dw2 Bw R Bw2 B' D' Rw' U' L' R U Lw Bw2 Uw R' Uw U' R Lw'
A #5 R Fw2 U' Uw' Fw2 Bw' D' L' Rw2 R2 B' Rw' F' L2 D' B2 Dw2 Fw Bw2 F' D Uw2 Lw' L' D2 Uw2 Fw2 D' R Dw Fw' Uw' F2 Dw' Fw R2 L2 Lw Rw2 Dw U Lw Dw2 Rw2 U2 Lw2 Uw' R2 Bw2 F2 D2 F2 Fw Rw Fw' Lw2 Dw2 Rw' D2 Fw
A Ex#1 Fw2 Uw D2 Bw2 Uw Dw Rw Dw2 Lw2 D' R B' F' Bw2 Lw' Rw Bw Lw Bw2 F2 Fw' D2 R2 F' Bw' Lw B D' L2 Dw' F L Rw' B' Rw2 Fw Lw2 U' Bw' Lw2 Bw' Dw' L2 R' F' Dw2 Uw2 B' Dw2 U2 F Rw F' B2 D2 U F' Rw2 Fw2 Dw'
A Ex#2 Lw' Rw' B' U' R2 L2 Lw2 B2 Bw' Dw B2 Fw2 F' D' Dw Rw' F' B Uw2 Dw' Fw' L' D2 U' Dw Rw' F' B L2 F2 Rw' D2 Uw Lw D U' Dw' Rw2 Uw' Bw Lw2 R2 Fw R' U' R Lw2 D2 Rw' F' Fw Dw2 Uw2 L2 Rw' R2 U' B' Rw Lw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 U Fw 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 B U' 3Rw' B Bw L 3Uw Dw' 3Rw D' L B Lw Uw2 3Uw Lw' F2 3Rw' Dw2 Uw' 3Uw2 Fw' U' B2 3Uw L Bw' F2 U2 F 3Rw F Dw' Lw2 3Fw F2 D2 Lw' L R Rw2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw2 L2 Dw2 B Bw' R' F' Uw' 3Fw 3Uw' R Lw' Fw L' U' R2 3Fw R Bw' 3Fw B 3Uw' Fw2 D Lw' Uw' Lw' B R2 U' L
A #2 B2 Lw2 U' B U2 Fw R2 3Uw2 B2 3Rw U' D2 Lw Uw' 3Uw U2 R' 3Fw U2 3Rw2 3Uw' Uw2 Lw2 3Rw' Uw 3Uw B2 Dw L2 D2 L 3Rw2 Bw' U' 3Rw B Fw 3Uw2 Uw' L U2 R L Lw' Rw2 F' U2 3Fw' L Fw D 3Fw2 B2 F Fw2 Rw' F 3Uw2 R D Fw R L2 3Fw2 Dw Rw L Bw' Rw U2 B2 Fw' Bw2 3Uw2 L' 3Fw' R2 F Bw' Uw'
A #3 B2 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw' R' Uw U Fw' 3Uw Rw 3Fw2 3Uw U' 3Fw Fw2 Bw' F2 Rw U' 3Uw' L2 R Rw' 3Uw U2 Dw2 B2 Uw 3Uw2 3Fw' Fw2 Rw' 3Rw2 L' Bw 3Uw2 Uw U Lw' D' Bw Rw D' Dw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 3Fw2 B Lw U2 Bw' Lw2 3Fw2 R2 Rw Fw' F2 Uw2 3Fw' Uw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw' Bw' Dw 3Rw2 Dw' 3Rw2 L' Lw2 Fw' B2 D2 Bw 3Rw L' Rw
A Ex#1 D 3Fw2 L Uw' 3Rw' F' Rw B F2 L F2 Lw' D' Bw R' F' D' Dw' 3Uw B 3Uw Bw2 Lw' B R 3Uw2 D U Dw2 Fw2 U2 3Uw' B2 3Fw2 Fw' F' L B2 Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 Lw R Uw Lw 3Fw2 U2 Dw2 3Rw2 L' R' Rw' Bw' Rw B' L 3Fw' F 3Rw' Lw' 3Fw2 Uw U Rw' U2 D F Rw' L' Bw' F' R2 Lw2 3Rw' Fw' 3Fw2 L Dw Bw
A Ex#2 3Fw Rw2 3Uw2 Bw Fw2 B2 D B2 3Uw' Lw U' 3Uw Lw 3Rw D' U2 R' Dw L' 3Uw' Lw L Bw' L2 U2 R' 3Fw2 Fw' Dw F2 L Lw2 Bw2 Rw' R F2 Uw2 Rw L2 3Fw Lw2 Bw2 L' B Bw 3Rw2 Fw2 3Rw D' Fw' L2 Uw2 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 D' Fw 3Fw' 3Rw' D' 3Rw2 3Uw L' Rw' Dw2 3Fw' Lw' Fw2 U2 R2 3Uw2 3Rw2 D2 Uw' U2 3Uw' B2 Uw2 R' U
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw' U 3Uw' L' Uw2 3Fw' Rw2 3Rw2 Uw' Fw Rw2 L Fw' F 3Uw' D' 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw' B2 U2 Lw2 R Fw 3Uw Lw 3Rw' L Uw' Rw R' Bw2 R' B2 Bw2 Uw2 R2 F B' 3Uw Dw' Rw2 F2 R2 3Uw D2 3Fw' B' D' B2 3Uw2 B' Fw F' U L U' B2 Fw 3Uw 3Fw Uw 3Fw' 3Uw2 Dw2 D Bw 3Rw' D2 B D' F' Dw 3Fw' Lw2 B2 Dw2 3Uw2 L R
A #2 3Uw2 R2 3Fw U Lw' U B' Fw' F Uw R Lw L D' 3Uw' Uw 3Rw2 3Uw2 F Fw2 D' Fw' F2 3Uw' R F' Fw2 U2 Bw2 3Rw' Lw2 U2 B F Lw Dw' L Lw' Dw2 Lw' Rw' 3Uw R' Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw' B' Uw' Lw2 Rw' Dw U2 D2 R Uw' Lw2 Rw' B Lw2 F R2 Fw' U2 L R2 Rw' D Rw' L Fw' 3Fw' R2 U Bw' F' Dw2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw' R2
A #3 B' Dw2 3Rw R 3Uw 3Rw' Rw 3Fw Uw2 R2 3Rw2 Dw2 Bw Uw D 3Uw' B2 Lw2 3Rw Dw' B' Dw Rw2 3Rw L' F' 3Uw Bw 3Rw2 Bw' 3Rw2 D' 3Rw' U2 3Fw' 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw2 Fw2 R B' Dw2 U2 F' 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw' Bw' Rw' Bw' R' Fw' Rw L' 3Uw 3Fw' Rw2 Bw2 F' 3Fw L 3Uw' 3Fw' F2 U B L Fw2 R' D' F R' B 3Uw2 F2 Lw' 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw2 L'
A Ex#1 U2 L' D Uw' Fw2 3Uw' B Bw R2 Uw 3Fw Uw2 Lw' Dw' Bw Lw' 3Fw2 F2 R Rw2 Fw Lw2 3Fw' D2 B' 3Rw Fw' 3Rw' Bw' F Dw' L' Bw2 F' 3Rw' Fw' D L Dw' U Bw2 L' Bw' B 3Rw B2 Fw' 3Rw 3Uw' Lw L2 Uw' Bw2 R 3Rw2 Uw U2 D2 F D2 3Uw Fw' L' Rw' R2 3Rw' Dw Uw2 L D2 Dw2 Fw' D F 3Rw2 Lw' D' B2 U' 3Rw2
A Ex#2 3Uw2 Rw2 F' 3Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 R' Uw Bw' Dw' 3Fw Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 D' L' Rw F2 Lw Dw' Rw2 Dw2 Rw' 3Fw' B' Fw' L' 3Rw Uw2 3Fw' D 3Uw2 3Rw2 Rw B' Dw2 D' R' B Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 Fw2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Fw 3Uw2 U' Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 R2 Uw' B' Dw' F' 3Fw Rw2 U' Bw R F 3Fw Dw2 Lw' U2 Rw2 D2 Lw' U Uw' 3Uw Fw2 U2 Lw' Rw L F2 Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw' L 3Bw 3Lw Fw Lw2 L 3Bw' B2 Bw2 Uw 3Fw Lw B L' Dw Bw' Lw' 3Uw2 Lw' R F2 D Fw' 3Dw' 3Fw R' Uw2 Fw Dw2 Rw L Lw2 U' D Rw' D' 3Fw2 L' D' L2 Uw 3Rw2 Dw R D2 B' Lw' F 3Fw Uw2 Rw' D' R2 3Dw F2 Fw2 Uw 3Uw' Rw' 3Rw Uw F' 3Uw 3Bw 3Lw2 Bw' F2 D' Lw Dw' F Rw F2 D Bw 3Bw 3Dw 3Rw 3Uw2 3Fw Bw' D' 3Uw2 3Lw2 Lw2 Dw U 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 Uw' 3Rw' Lw' Fw L Dw 3Bw2 R2 D'
A #2 3Bw' Lw2 3Fw L2 Dw 3Dw2 R' D' 3Rw 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Lw Uw 3Bw R B' F' R' L' D' Bw' Lw' D2 3Uw Uw Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw Dw' Uw' Fw' 3Uw2 D2 Rw' R 3Bw2 Rw2 B D 3Bw Uw2 3Rw 3Fw' L2 D Bw' 3Lw2 Bw D 3Dw Rw2 D' 3Lw Uw 3Dw' Fw' Bw' R' Fw2 Lw2 F2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw2 Lw2 3Dw B Fw L' Bw D F U' D' 3Uw' Fw2 Bw2 3Lw' Fw Dw Uw' Bw' Dw2 Lw' R 3Fw 3Lw' U D Lw2 3Lw D' Uw R' Lw2 U2 R' 3Rw2 Bw2
A #3 3Rw' Lw2 F2 Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw Uw' 3Bw U2 Uw2 F2 B' D' 3Bw2 Dw' Fw 3Uw' D Uw' L R2 Rw2 B2 U2 F 3Uw 3Bw 3Dw' Lw' F' R' Lw' Dw' Rw' Uw' 3Uw U F2 Lw' L2 3Dw2 L 3Fw Dw' D2 3Uw' Bw U' Rw' F Dw' R 3Bw Uw' 3Lw' Dw2 3Lw2 3Uw' Lw' 3Uw' Uw U D2 L' F' 3Lw 3Rw2 L Rw' B' 3Uw 3Bw2 Uw' U Bw' 3Bw Rw' F2 3Rw' 3Fw' Lw2 R2 D2 3Fw D 3Fw 3Dw2 F2 3Fw U Dw' D' Uw2 3Uw F' Dw2 Fw2 R' L2 Dw2
A Ex#1 B2 3Rw2 L2 Uw' 3Bw' U Lw' U Lw2 3Fw2 Rw 3Dw2 U2 L' U 3Lw' 3Bw 3Rw D L2 Uw R2 3Fw' Lw2 3Uw2 Fw' U' 3Fw Uw Fw' B' Lw' 3Rw' R' B2 U2 Fw' 3Dw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Dw' 3Lw' D2 3Bw' U2 R2 3Bw2 3Dw2 R2 3Bw2 Dw' Fw' L2 3Dw' 3Lw B' 3Bw' L' 3Rw2 B R 3Dw2 3Fw' Fw2 F' 3Lw 3Fw2 3Uw Dw2 Lw2 3Uw R2 Dw' U' R2 3Rw2 3Bw Rw2 3Rw R 3Uw' 3Fw2 F' U L' Uw 3Dw2 B2 Lw' 3Fw' B' L' U 3Bw 3Lw' D' F2 Lw2 3Fw 3Bw2
A Ex#2 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Fw2 D2 Dw2 B' D2 L B2 U2 Rw2 B 3Lw2 L 3Dw' Dw' Uw 3Fw' R2 B2 R2 Bw' L2 Bw' F Fw L Uw Fw Lw L' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Uw 3Bw' Uw' L 3Uw2 Dw' 3Lw2 Rw' L' Fw U' 3Fw' Uw R2 Fw' 3Uw2 D' 3Dw' Fw' B2 3Bw2 Dw2 F Rw F2 B D Lw 3Rw U2 3Dw2 Fw' L2 3Fw' Uw2 L 3Rw' Lw' 3Bw2 3Rw2 Bw' L' B2 Bw Dw2 3Rw' Uw2 Rw' 3Bw Rw2 Uw R Uw2 Rw2 3Fw2 R2 F' R' 3Rw 3Uw' 3Rw R 3Lw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw 3Fw B2 3Uw' L2 3Fw 3Rw' Dw' 3Fw' R Uw2 L' Rw2 U2 F 3Dw' D' 3Rw' Fw2 L B 3Uw' Fw2 3Bw 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw Rw' Dw D2 Fw' 3Dw 3Rw2 3Uw Bw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 Fw' D B Fw U2 Uw 3Rw2 B2 3Bw 3Rw' U2 3Dw 3Uw2 3Fw B2 D2 Uw2 F' 3Fw 3Bw' Dw 3Fw U Dw2 L2 F2 Dw 3Lw2 3Rw' Rw' Uw' 3Dw2 Lw U 3Lw F' D' 3Bw2 Uw' Rw2 R' Lw' 3Rw' L2 U' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Lw 3Fw Fw2 3Uw Bw' 3Fw' D' 3Bw Fw' U2 Rw Fw2 Rw Lw2 3Fw
A #2 Rw2 Dw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Uw' Lw' 3Dw Bw' R2 3Rw2 L' 3Fw2 3Dw Bw Rw2 L Uw F' Bw L' 3Uw L 3Uw2 Dw' Lw' Bw' Dw Uw2 3Dw R 3Lw2 3Dw' U 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw' U 3Lw Fw 3Dw' R' 3Bw' Fw' Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw L Rw2 3Lw2 Bw Dw' Rw2 3Uw' Dw 3Dw2 3Rw2 Lw Uw L' Rw 3Rw' R2 3Bw2 3Dw 3Rw2 Rw2 3Uw2 R' U R B Fw' Uw F Rw2 D2 3Bw Rw2 Fw2 F' U' 3Rw' R Fw' L B2 Bw2 D' 3Rw2 F' U L Uw 3Rw2 Uw R' B' Bw Fw
A #3 B' L R' Lw B' L2 F2 Bw2 3Dw Lw2 3Dw2 F2 Fw' Dw' Bw' 3Dw Bw 3Lw B 3Rw R' 3Dw2 D Rw 3Fw' Bw F2 3Dw' Dw2 R' Uw Rw2 3Lw Bw' 3Lw2 Rw B 3Bw2 Uw 3Uw2 Bw' U B2 3Rw U2 Rw2 3Fw 3Dw2 L2 Uw2 Rw' 3Rw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Bw 3Fw' F U' Lw2 Dw' B Dw 3Uw' U 3Rw' Bw' 3Dw2 Dw Bw Uw2 Lw' 3Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 3Lw B2 3Bw Dw R 3Bw 3Lw2 Uw' Fw Dw' Lw' R D2 3Dw Bw 3Bw2 Uw2 F 3Rw' 3Bw R L2 Bw 3Fw' Fw
A Ex#1 3Dw' Uw' Fw 3Uw2 Rw2 L Bw2 3Fw2 3Bw2 D' Uw' B2 3Fw2 Lw Rw' 3Fw Bw' Uw2 Rw' B2 Lw Bw' F' Lw' Dw 3Dw2 3Rw Dw2 3Fw' R2 Rw2 3Fw 3Dw 3Rw' B L D' 3Lw2 B2 3Lw Dw' Rw2 R Lw2 Uw' Bw 3Fw2 Fw Dw 3Rw2 3Bw 3Uw' L' 3Dw2 3Uw' Uw 3Bw2 3Fw2 U2 R D' 3Rw F2 Bw2 Rw2 3Bw' Uw' Bw' Lw L Dw 3Bw B F2 Lw L2 F' 3Bw R F' 3Fw Uw B' 3Fw2 Uw 3Fw2 Dw' R 3Fw2 Lw' 3Uw Rw' F 3Uw' 3Lw2 B' Fw' Rw2 D2 3Uw'
A Ex#2 U2 3Uw2 Fw2 D' F' Bw2 3Bw2 3Dw 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw Lw' Fw Bw Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Lw 3Bw F 3Lw' Dw' 3Lw 3Bw Lw2 Uw Fw B Rw2 3Rw2 Dw2 L F' 3Bw' Lw 3Fw2 D' 3Dw Fw2 Lw U Uw2 R' Rw Lw U 3Lw 3Dw2 F2 Uw2 Rw R' Fw F2 3Rw' U' Bw 3Fw' 3Bw2 R' Dw' Rw L' R2 B' D 3Lw2 F2 U2 3Dw 3Lw Rw2 L' 3Dw' Lw 3Rw' 3Lw B F' Dw' 3Bw' F' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw Dw2 R2 L' U' D2 Fw' B2 Dw2 F' 3Fw' L B2 3Rw 3Fw R
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U2 B R2 B' R2 F L2 B' U' R2 B2 D' B' L B' R' D' F' R2 Fw' Uw'
A #2 R2 B' U2 L2 B F R2 B D F2 U F L2 F L B F' L2 D' Fw' Uw2
A #3 U2 R2 B2 L2 F' D2 F' L2 D2 F2 R' U' F' U2 R' F2 D2 B F2 U2 Fw
A Ex#1 D2 R2 B2 L2 B2 U2 L2 R F2 U2 F' L2 D B L' B R2 U' F' R' Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 D B2 D' L2 D2 U' L2 F2 L2 B D L' B L' B2 R' U2 R' B Rw Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L2 B2 L2 D' U' R2 D F2 L2 F' D' B F2 D2 L D F' U' Rw' Uw'
A #2 D B2 U2 B2 L2 D' L2 F2 U' R D2 R' U' F2 U2 L2 R F' L'
A #3 D2 F' U2 B' D2 F' D2 B' R2 F2 U B' U B2 F2 L D' F2 D2 U F Rw'
A Ex#1 F' R2 F2 U2 B L2 F2 U2 F' R U R2 B2 L R2 B L D L' R' D Rw2
A Ex#2 F2 U2 B' F D2 L2 B' D2 F' D' B' R F2 L2 D2 L F D' L B2 Rw Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B2 D2 L2 F2 R' D2 L U2 L2 D R F' D U' R' B F2 U2 R
A #2 B2 U' F2 U' R2 D B2 L' D2 R' B L' B U' B' F D B2 U'
A #3 U2 B U2 L2 U2 L2 F D2 R' D' B2 D L R2 F' U' L' B2 U2
A #4 D U' B2 U L2 U B2 D R B L B U R' F2 D2 L' R2 U
A #5 B2 U D' F' D' R2 L U' L B2 D2 R U2 F2 R2 U2 R F2 R2
A Ex#1 L2 U R2 B2 U B2 D L D B F2 D' B' R U2 B' U F2 R2
A Ex#2 D2 L2 F' L2 B2 L2 D2 R2 D2 U' L D' U' L' R' F D' U' F D'
B #1 F2 U2 B2 U L2 B2 L2 D2 R2 U' R2 B' D' R' B2 D' R F2 D' B' L2
B #2 D B2 F2 L2 D' F2 D' L2 D2 R2 B2 L' F2 R B' U F2 D F2 R2
B #3 F2 L U2 L F D F U2 L2 U R L2 F2 R2 U' L2 U' F2 L2
B #4 R2 B L' D L U2 B2 L2 B' R U B2 U' L2 B2 U D2 L2 D2
B #5 R2 D' R2 L' U R2 B' R2 D B' R' U2 R D2 L' B2 L2 D2 R' D2 F2
B Ex#1 L U' L2 F2 D B L' B D' R' B2 U L2 U D2 R2 L2 D R2 U'
B Ex#2 F' R2 F' U F D B U D F2 R' L2 D' B2 D' L2 U' L2 D' R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 U2 L' U2 L2 R' B L D' B' R U' L U' F2 D' U
A #2 F' R2 B' F2 D2 B' R2 D2 R2 D' B2 D L' B' D U L2 F' D2
A #3 D2 L2 F2 L2 R2 F R2 B L' F2 R' U' F D U R' B2 D2 L2
A #4 U R2 F2 L2 B2 U F2 U2 R2 U2 L' F' R2 F D B' U2 L' R F'
A #5 L2 U2 F2 D F2 R2 F2 U2 F2 L U' R' F U' B2 D L D U L'
A Ex#1 U' D' R2 U' R2 F D' R D R' L' F2 L' D2 R' U2 F2 U2 F2
A Ex#2 D R2 B2 R2 D U2 R2 U' L2 R U' L' B F' D' B F U' F L
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR1- DL0+ UL5+ U1- R1+ D0+ L3+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R5+ D5- L5+ ALL0+ UL
A #2 UR3- DR4- DL3- UL4- U5+ R5- D2+ L3- ALL4+ y2 U2+ R5+ D4- L5+ ALL4- UR UL
A #3 UR1+ DR1+ DL6+ UL6+ U4+ R2+ D1- L5+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R3- D5- L2- ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
A #4 UR0+ DR3- DL4+ UL3- U1- R5+ D4- L0+ ALL3- y2 U3- R6+ D3+ L5- ALL4- UR DR DL
A #5 UR4- DR6+ DL5+ UL5- U0+ R6+ D2+ L4- ALL5+ y2 U5+ R6+ D3+ L5+ ALL6+ UR DL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR6+ DL3+ UL4+ U5+ R6+ D2- L6+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R5- D0+ L5+ ALL5- UL
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR1+ DL4- UL2- U4- R1- D2+ L5+ ALL2+ y2 U5+ R3- D3+ L4+ ALL4+ UL
B #1 UR1- DR1- DL1- UL5+ U3+ R1+ D1- L0+ ALL3- y2 U5- R4- D4+ L5+ ALL5+ UR DR DL
B #2 UR5+ DR2+ DL1+ UL5+ U2+ R5+ D6+ L4+ ALL3+ y2 U6+ R3- D3+ L4+ ALL4+ UR DR
B #3 UR3+ DR1+ DL3- UL4+ U3+ R0+ D3- L2+ ALL2- y2 U5- R2+ D0+ L0+ ALL5- UR DR
B #4 UR4- DR2- DL4- UL1- U3- R6+ D5- L5- ALL2+ y2 U5+ R6+ D5- L6+ ALL2+ UR UL
B #5 UR6+ DR3- DL4+ UL0+ U5- R4+ D5+ L2- ALL0+ y2 U2+ R6+ D2+ L2- ALL3- DR
B Ex#1 UR4+ DR5+ DL3+ UL1+ U4+ R5+ D5- L4+ ALL5+ y2 U5- R0+ D2+ L6+ ALL1+ DL UL
B Ex#2 UR2- DR6+ DL3- UL4+ U5- R5+ D5+ L3- ALL3- y2 U1+ R4- D2- L3+ ALL0+ UR UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR4+ DL0+ UL0+ U3+ R2+ D5- L2- ALL3- y2 U6+ R4- D5+ L4- ALL1+ UR DR DL
A #2 UR2- DR3- DL3+ UL3+ U3+ R4+ D2- L3+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R1+ D5- L1- ALL1- UR DR UL
A #3 UR2+ DR0+ DL1- UL3+ U5+ R4+ D3+ L3- ALL4+ y2 U2- R4+ D1+ L3+ ALL3+ DL
A #4 UR0+ DR4- DL1- UL4- U4- R3- D3+ L5- ALL1+ y2 U1+ R1+ D1- L2- ALL3- UR DR UL
A #5 UR1+ DR4- DL5- UL1+ U5+ R1+ D1- L2- ALL2+ y2 U3- R1+ D2- L1+ ALL1- UR DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR4- DL2+ UL1- U5- R2- D5+ L4- ALL2+ y2 U2- R1- D6+ L4+ ALL4+ DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR1+ DR2+ DL1- UL1+ U4+ R5- D4- L1+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R0+ D4+ L1+ ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R B' L' R U L R' B' R' B' u l r
A #2 U L R L' U R U B L' R' B u l' r' b'
A #3 R' B R B U' B L' B R' U R' u r b
A #4 B L U' B R' U' B' L' U' L' B' u' l b
A #5 U B' L' U' R L' U' B' U' B L u l b
A Ex#1 B' U' R B R' U' B L' U R U' u' l' r' b'
A Ex#2 U' L R' L' B' U L R B' U' B' l' r'
B #1 R' U B' R' L U' L' R' B R' B u r
B #2 R' B' U B U' L B' L' U L R u' l' b'
B #3 U R U R' L U R B U R B' u l b'
B #4 U L' U' L U' L B' U L' U B u' l'
B #5 U L' U B' U L' B' U' R B' R' u b
B Ex#1 R U B L U' B' U R' L' U' L' u' l r b'
B Ex#2 L R B' U' L U' L U' B' R' L u' l r
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' B U' L B' R L U R' L u' l' r' b'
A #2 R' L' U' R' U B R L R' B' U' u' r
A #3 U' L B U L' B R' B L' U' B' u r'
A #4 U' L B R' B' U' L' B' U' B' R' u' r'
A #5 B R' U R' B L' R' L B' U' L' u' l' r b
A Ex#1 U' L' B' L U' L U' R' L' U' R' u r' b'
A Ex#2 U' R B U' L' B U B L R' L u' r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' U' L B R' L' B' L' U' B' u' l r'
A #2 U' L' R U' L' R L' R U' R U l' r' b'
A #3 U' R L' U B' R' L' R' B' L' U u l r b'
A #4 L R' B' U L R' B' L R' B' R' u' r b'
A #5 L' B' U' R U R B' R B U' B' u' l' r' b
A Ex#1 B' L' U R L' R B' U R' L' U' u b'
A Ex#2 B' L' R' B L U R' L' B' U R' u' l
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U B' R U' B U' B L U L'
A #2 R B' R U' B R' L U R' L B
A #3 L R U B' R U' B R' L' B U'
A #4 R B L U R' L' R' L' B L' U'
A #5 L R L U B' R' L R U' R L
A Ex#1 B L B R B R B' L' U R' L'
A Ex#2 L U R' B' U' R' U' R B' R L'
B #1 B L U' B L' R U' L R L' B'
B #2 U B L U' R' U' L' U L B R
B #3 L R L B' U' L' R' B U' L' R'
B #4 U L B' L' B L' U' L' B R L'
B #5 L R L U' R U R' B' L' B U'
B Ex#1 L R U' L' B U R' U' R' L' B
B Ex#2 U L B L' R L' B' U R L B
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U' B' L R U B R B' R'
A #2 B L R' L' B R U L U' L R'
A #3 R U R B U L' U' B' U' L' U'
A #4 L R L' R L U B' U L U B'
A #5 B L R U' L B' L R' B' U R'
A Ex#1 L R L' U' R L U' B' U R' B'
A Ex#2 U R U R' U R' B L U B R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U B U' R L' U' L' R U
A #2 L B R' B R U' L B L' R U'
A #3 U L B R' L R' B R' L U B
A #4 U L U R L' U' L R B' L U
A #5 L B L U' B R' B' L B L U
A Ex#1 L R U L' B U' R' U R L' B
A Ex#2 U B L' R L U' B L' B R L'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (0,-5) / (-2,-3) / (6,0)
A #2 (3,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (1,-2) / (5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-2,-4) / (-2,0) / (2,-5)
A #3 (-3,5) / (6,0) / (0,3) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (-4,-5) / (-4,0)
A #4 (-3,5) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (0,-1) /
A #5 (0,2) / (0,3) / (4,-2) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (2,-2) / (2,-3) / (0,-2) /
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (-2,4) / (3,3) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (3,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (6,-1)
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (-1,-1) / (1,4) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (-2,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-2) / (-1,0)
B #1 (4,0) / (6,-3) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-1,-2) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (-2,0)
B #2 (-3,2) / (0,3) / (-2,1) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-2)
B #3 (-2,-3) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) /
B #4 (1,0) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (4,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (6,-1) / (-5,-4) / (-2,-4)
B #5 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-4) / (4,0) / (6,-1) /
B Ex#1 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4)
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (-3,6) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,-3) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-4,-2) / (3,-2) / (2,0)
  Square-1   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (2,-2) / (4,-4) /
A #2 (0,-1) / (-2,4) / (5,2) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-5,0) /
A #3 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (2,5) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,-5) / (-3,-2)
A #4 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (-2,1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-2) /
A #5 (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-4) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) / (3,0)
A Ex#1 (-5,-3) / (3,-3) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-3) / (6,0)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-5,4) / (-3,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-2,-4) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-3,-4) / (6,3) / (-2,-5) / (5,-1) / (-5,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (1,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,-2) / (6,-4)
A #2 (-2,0) / (3,3) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (5,-5)
A #3 (-3,-4) / (0,3) / (-5,1) / (5,-4) / (6,-3) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3)
A #4 (-2,0) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-3) / (-4,-5) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-5,-1)
A #5 (0,-1) / (-5,4) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,-2) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (2,0)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-4) / (5,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (5,-1) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,-2) / (6,-4) / (-3,0)
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 D2 L2 U' B2 F' U L2 U' R D' U2 B2 R2 U L'
A #2 B2 U2 L2 B2 U R2 F2 D U' L F D2 U' R' B U' B2 F2 R2 B'
A #3 L2 U L2 U' F2 R2 U2 F2 U' R D L' B L2 D F' U' R2 F2 L
A #4 B' L2 U2 B' F' L2 B U2 F' U F' R2 F2 L' B F2 L' U L2 B
A #5 D2 L' D2 B2 L' F2 R2 U2 B' L' F2 U B R F U B' F2 R2
A Ex#1 U2 B2 R2 F' R2 B' L2 B2 D' U R' F' L' B' D2 F2 L R' F2
A Ex#2 B2 D2 F2 R2 D' R2 U F2 U L U' F' D' U' R2 F2 U L' B L2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R F2 R2 F2 R B2 U2 L B2 U F2 R F' R' B2 U' R' D2 F2
A #2 L' B' U L D F D2 R' D L U2 L2 D2 F2 U2 D B2 R2 L2 D'
A #3 B2 R B2 R' D2 L' F2 D2 R2 B R2 F' D F2 D' L R2 F U' R2
A #4 U R2 D B2 U R2 U' L2 D' R D F' D' B' R' U' L R U L'
A #5 U2 L B2 L2 R D2 U2 F D' R2 F R2 F2 L2 F' U' L R
A Ex#1 R2 B2 L2 R' U2 R' F2 R2 B2 U2 R' F' L B2 U' R B F2 R F2 R
A Ex#2 D' B2 F2 D' L2 D R2 U L2 U2 B' F' U L2 B U2 L D' R D2
Adam Chodyniecki    Poland
Adam Chodyniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.68   11.25   8.68 11.03 11.50 11.21 DNF
Second round 10 9.57   10.48   9.57 11.19 10.54 13.81 9.70
First round 8 9.38   10.60   11.31 9.38 11.15 10.52 10.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 8 2.10   3.25   3.88 2.10 3.85 2.77 3.14
First round 13 3.66   4.14   4.74 3.88 3.66 4.51 4.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 50.24   55.82   1:02.43 55.00 57.87 50.24 54.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:52.84     1:52.84 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 20.84   23.53   25.29 23.74 23.09 20.84 23.77
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 13.17   16.87   17.35 14.64 DNF 18.63 13.17
Pyraminx Second round 14 4.84   5.67   6.25 4.84 4.88 5.89 6.85
First round 11 3.08   4.93   3.08 5.43 4.50 4.86 5.67
Skewb Second round 10 4.17   6.26   7.16 6.07 8.48 5.56 4.17
First round 14 2.74   6.90   7.23 6.04 9.69 7.44 2.74
Square-1 Combined First round 14 27.16   30.94   27.16 30.31 32.25 30.27 44.14
Artur Szela    Poland
Artur Szela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 28.24   31.09   33.70 28.48 31.08 34.15 28.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 10.37   12.80   10.37 15.54 41.07 11.52 11.34
Bartłomiej Górny    Poland
Bartłomiej Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 6:28.56   DNF   6:28.56 DNS DNS
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.62   8.70   7.73 10.16 10.51 8.22 7.62
Second round 6 7.99   9.49   9.74 7.99 10.52 8.52 10.20
First round 3 8.87   9.55   9.49 8.87 10.11 9.06 10.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 7 1.77   3.22   4.03 1.77 5.20 3.57 2.05
First round 5 2.85   3.28   3.60 3.15 3.08 2.85 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 27.55   33.20   30.41 27.55 36.84 32.98 36.21
Second round 5 33.65   36.12   47.70 34.81 35.68 37.88 33.65
Combined First round 5 33.25   37.27   33.25 42.72 37.81 33.93 40.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:03.15   1:09.76   1:09.84 1:11.77 1:03.15 1:08.52 1:10.93
Second round 5 1:03.87   1:07.26   1:08.12 1:09.19 1:03.87 1:05.39 1:08.27
Combined First round 6 1:04.92   1:09.22   1:09.10 1:04.92 1:16.22 1:10.10 1:08.47
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:01.19   2:11.63   2:01.19 2:29.84 2:03.85
Combined First round 2 1:53.09   2:01.10   1:53.09 2:04.83 2:05.39
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:02.49   3:13.76   3:28.04 3:02.49 3:10.74
Combined First round 4 3:08.77   3:13.46   3:15.77 3:15.84 3:08.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:50.81   DNF   1:50.81 DNF DNF
First round 4 1:31.71   DNF   DNF 1:31.71 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.55   19.27   20.62 17.19 16.55 43.17 19.99
Combined First round 5 15.02   16.16   15.48 15.93 15.02 17.07 19.57
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 11.26   17.46   14.26 18.36 DNF 19.77 11.26
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:06.45   1:09.39   1:21.73 1:06.58 1:10.94 1:06.45 1:10.64
Pyraminx Second round 7 3.48   4.20   8.37 4.59 3.48 3.57 4.45
First round 6 3.66   3.88   3.66 4.18 3.67 3.78 6.60
Skewb Final 5 4.18   4.58   4.88 4.18 5.75 4.56 4.31
Second round 4 3.77   4.49   6.14 4.61 3.77 4.02 4.85
First round 7 2.77   6.03   4.80 4.82 9.47 8.48 2.77
Square-1 Second round 8 16.52   20.90   21.86 24.80 16.52 22.19 18.66
Combined First round 9 19.97   21.74   22.62 23.64 19.97 22.23 20.36
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 10.03   10.68   10.84 10.03 15.20 10.32 10.87
First round 12 9.43   11.17   9.43 11.53 10.88 13.98 11.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.36   3.94   3.36 5.65 4.10 4.10 3.63
Second round 6 2.67   3.00   2.88 3.06 2.67 3.05 3.50
First round 9 2.72   3.50   4.11 2.72 4.88 2.92 3.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 41.65   46.23   47.60 48.33 46.48 44.62 41.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 2:51.54   DNF   DNF 2:51.54 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 18.93   21.19   19.56 27.61 18.93 22.87 21.15
Pyraminx Final 2 2.28   2.91   2.48 2.73 2.28 3.53 5.57
Second round 1 1.67   2.44   3.44 1.67 1.85 4.01 2.02
First round 1 2.05   2.39   2.15 2.73 2.05 2.29 3.53
Skewb Second round 12 4.88   6.45   11.10 6.51 6.22 4.88 6.62
First round 8 3.99   6.12   5.64 6.24 6.49 8.23 3.99
Dominik Tadej    Poland
Dominik Tadej
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 16.12   19.83   24.18 17.84 18.36 16.12 23.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.78   7.76   6.12 5.78 9.89 9.28 7.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:12.68     1:12.68 1:21.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:30.20     2:30.20 2:47.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 40.95     41.58 40.95
Megaminx Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 21 6.02   8.42   8.80 12.35 6.02 7.40 9.07
Skewb First round 32 16.68   24.55   16.68 21.36 23.84 42.81 28.44
Gabriel Pszonak    Poland
Gabriel Pszonak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 17.70   21.64   24.62 28.57 17.70 18.26 22.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.78   5.74   6.79 6.03 5.70 4.78 5.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:42.29     1:42.29 2:19.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:03.05     3:47.49 3:03.05
Pyraminx First round 39 7.64   DNF   11.42 7.64 DNF DNF 9.97
Skewb Second round 15 6.06   8.49   8.96 8.92 7.81 8.73 6.06
First round 20 6.78   9.58   6.86 10.09 11.79 6.78 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 19 39.81     52.73 39.81
Hubert Surmacz    Poland
Hubert Surmacz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 16.30   22.31   17.69 29.17 30.47 16.30 20.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 37 16.31   30.15   32.76 19.81 16.31 37.88 38.34
Hubert Witek    Poland
Hubert Witek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 17.52   22.07   21.77 24.64 22.49 17.52 21.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.93   4.45   3.95 4.91 5.02 4.50 3.93
First round 19 4.28   4.76   4.28 6.02 4.55 4.50 5.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:18.95     1:18.95 1:47.11
Pyraminx First round 27 9.11   10.30   9.11 12.42 9.34 9.89 11.67
Skewb First round 29 9.48   17.52   9.48 29.65 22.26 16.11 14.19
Square-1 Combined First round 23 1:41.96     DNF 1:41.96
Jakub Hamkało    Poland
Jakub Hamkało
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.10   11.84   11.99 11.10 11.64 11.89 15.39
First round 16 11.12   11.89   16.77 12.11 11.38 12.17 11.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.04   3.41   6.05 3.13 3.69 2.04 3.41
First round 12 3.45   4.09   3.96 3.52 6.00 3.45 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 41.90   49.00   41.90 58.88 46.91 51.21 48.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:25.63   1:40.15   1:35.64 1:41.94 1:25.63 1:59.48 1:42.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:46.25     3:46.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 6:20.57     6:20.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:37.67   DNF   1:37.67 DNF DNF
First round 2 1:29.07   DNF   DNF 1:29.07 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 19.77   21.51   21.37 19.77 21.96 21.72 21.43
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 12.39   DNF   13.22 12.39 13.21 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:21.33   1:25.99   1:26.08 1:29.63 1:22.25 1:21.33 1:43.59
Pyraminx First round 26 4.51   10.24   4.51 9.14 14.58 16.26 6.99
Skewb Second round 20 6.51   DNF   DNF 8.15 7.87 6.51 DNF
First round 15 3.77   7.04   7.94 3.77 8.46 9.87 4.71
Square-1 Final 2 9.40   13.68   14.87 10.67 9.40 15.67 15.50
Second round 2 10.55   13.31   10.55 11.31 15.69 12.93 DNF
Combined First round 2 9.09   13.34   9.80 9.09 17.14 14.12 16.10
Jakub Lorens    Poland
Jakub Lorens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 19.54   22.17   20.51 24.14 24.43 21.85 19.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.08   7.52   6.02 5.94 DNF 10.61 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:22.43     1:22.43 1:29.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:30.12     2:47.84 2:30.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 5:19.95     5:19.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 7:59.43     7:59.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 3:36.94   DNF   DNF 3:36.94 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 49.96     57.89 49.96
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:04.72     2:16.49 2:04.72
Pyraminx First round 23 7.09   9.05   10.66 8.11 9.38 9.66 7.09
Skewb First round 21 6.67   10.74   16.81 6.68 6.67 20.06 8.73
Square-1 Combined First round 21 45.86     52.78 45.86
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.03   8.34   7.50 9.06 8.74 7.03 8.79
Second round 5 8.34   9.44   10.54 8.94 11.15 8.34 8.84
First round 4 9.04   9.69   10.68 9.24 9.04 9.15 10.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 1.84   3.91   3.16 DNF 6.72 1.84 1.85
First round 2 2.24   2.99   5.00 2.60 2.24 3.51 2.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.47   35.71   43.19 35.03 38.19 32.47 33.90
Second round 6 32.44   36.57   35.47 37.84 37.57 32.44 36.67
Combined First round 8 33.79   37.63   40.21 37.80 36.89 33.79 38.21
5x5x5 Cube Second round 8 1:08.68   1:13.23   1:17.39 1:08.68 1:14.83 1:14.68 1:10.19
Combined First round 7 1:08.61   1:11.99   1:11.60 1:12.59 1:13.82 1:08.61 1:11.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 2:34.00   2:38.98   2:43.93 2:39.01 2:34.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 3:51.80   3:59.97   3:56.46 4:11.66 3:51.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 5:15.38   DNF   5:15.38 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.72   16.91   21.91 14.69 13.72 14.46 21.58
Combined First round 3 11.90   15.43   11.90 16.03 15.13 21.35 15.12
Megaminx Final 1 36.63   40.34   36.63 39.86 40.04 42.29 41.12
Combined First round 1 36.90   42.98   36.90 42.32 42.91 43.70 45.16
Pyraminx Second round 16 3.53   6.11   6.57 3.53 7.28 4.93 6.83
First round 14 4.27   6.25   4.27 7.37 5.92 5.47 7.79
Skewb Final 6 3.73   5.30   3.73 4.39 6.40 5.92 5.59
Second round 5 3.61   4.69   4.93 6.49 4.86 4.28 3.61
First round 5 3.71   5.05   5.74 3.71 4.87 5.55 4.73
Square-1 Final 4 13.71   14.99   18.21 14.65 14.78 13.71 15.54
Second round 4 13.47   16.32   13.47 17.61 17.06 14.28 19.10
Combined First round 4 12.71   15.38   13.10 14.70 18.33 12.71 18.91
Jerzy Chmiel    Poland
Jerzy Chmiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.83   12.38   12.81 11.60 12.74 10.83 13.85
First round 20 11.16   12.81   14.30 11.16 12.48 13.11 12.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.74   5.36   5.60 7.31 4.74 4.76 5.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:04.18     1:18.77 1:04.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 3:37.47     3:37.47 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 23.48   27.03   23.48 DNF 27.28 26.52 27.30
Square-1 Combined First round 18 38.70     38.83 38.70
Kacper Serafin    Poland
Kacper Serafin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 7.22   15.41   10.55 19.52 7.22 18.90 16.78
Kamil Kołcz    Poland
Kamil Kołcz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 19.06   24.44   21.47 29.88 32.95 19.06 21.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.69   7.52   8.72 8.00 5.69 8.92 5.84
Pyraminx First round 34 11.69   16.16   17.05 26.05 11.69 18.26 13.16
Skewb First round 28 12.85   16.36   15.60 12.85 18.27 16.20 17.28
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.86   9.60   12.33 9.43 8.86 10.47 8.89
Second round 1 8.14   8.85   9.12 8.14 10.25 8.43 9.01
First round 2 7.53   9.32   7.92 8.93 12.33 11.10 7.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 1.67   3.92   6.24 3.02 7.71 2.49 1.67
First round 8 2.63   3.40   4.81 2.99 2.63 3.96 3.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.92   32.79   33.92 32.04 32.42 34.19 30.92
Second round 4 34.13   36.09   38.61 34.37 36.58 34.13 37.31
Combined First round 4 27.16   36.10   44.57 41.74 30.51 27.16 36.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 49.90   53.86   51.32 58.21 49.90 52.04 1:04.75
Second round 1 55.70   58.40   58.49 1:00.26 56.45 1:05.09 55.70
Combined First round 1 51.66   56.11   1:00.02 51.66 57.33 55.16 55.85
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:47.67   3:03.09   3:18.40 3:03.20 2:47.67
Combined First round 2 2:55.23   3:03.47   3:02.81 3:12.38 2:55.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 1:57.76   DNF   DNF DNF 1:57.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.30   13.70   13.56 14.78 14.45 12.30 13.08
Combined First round 1 10.43   12.43   10.43 13.52 13.39 13.23 10.66
Rubik's Clock Final 6 9.35   10.05   12.82 10.48 9.35 9.87 9.81
Combined First round 5 9.53   10.22   10.82 9.72 14.38 10.11 9.53
Megaminx Final 6 59.70   1:04.81   DNF 1:04.58 1:03.71 1:06.14 59.70
Combined First round 8 59.53   1:05.37   1:01.94 1:12.41 1:14.80 1:01.77 59.53
Square-1 Second round 10 20.21   24.06   21.15 25.54 25.50 20.21 25.92
Combined First round 8 15.89   20.91   21.26 15.89 19.29 24.70 22.17
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 50.75   1:05.22   50.75 1:04.99 1:05.29 1:10.01 1:05.38
Combined First round 4 54.80   1:02.97   1:12.61 54.80 58.53 57.77 1:17.64
Karolina Zatorska    Poland
Karolina Zatorska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 40.89   50.70   49.37 52.76 49.98 54.45 40.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 23.51   DNF   DNF DNF 37.84 23.51 25.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 2:35.23     2:35.23 2:54.72
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 15.32   17.42   DNF 17.28 15.32 16.77 18.20
Pyraminx First round 38 20.49   45.48   56.27 48.69 20.49 50.41 37.34
Konrad Leśniak    Poland
Konrad Leśniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.55   14.88   12.55 15.33 17.38 15.70 13.60
First round 24 11.66   14.08   14.93 13.17 14.19 11.66 14.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.60   5.28   DNF 4.60 5.46 5.60 4.79
First round 14 3.52   4.40   5.01 3.56 6.26 3.52 4.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 46.34   52.98   46.34 58.29 1:00.15 48.45 52.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:36.51   1:40.03   1:43.64 1:42.46 1:36.51 1:37.33 1:40.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 4:04.48     4:04.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 25.78   30.16   30.63 25.78 30.89 28.96 40.60
Pyraminx Second round 17 5.43   6.48   7.85 6.41 5.43 6.39 6.63
First round 18 4.78   7.36   9.98 6.14 4.78 6.46 9.48
Skewb Second round 9 4.41   6.14   11.25 5.16 4.41 6.01 7.26
First round 12 3.44   6.81   6.64 3.44 6.95 8.38 6.84
Square-1 Second round 9 18.53   21.54   18.62 28.83 21.48 24.51 18.53
Combined First round 10 22.69   25.36   27.22 33.51 24.67 24.20 22.69
Krystian Załuski    Poland
Krystian Załuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.52   14.69   11.52 20.55 16.01 14.88 13.17
First round 18 10.95   12.31   12.28 13.03 11.61 10.95 14.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.66   4.69   3.66 4.29 4.78 5.01 5.35
First round 15 4.16   4.40   4.67 4.32 4.16 4.20 5.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 53.52   56.96   57.42 53.52 1:06.38 59.81 53.64
5x5x5 Cube Second round 10 1:19.32   1:23.20   1:23.96 1:19.32 1:24.87 1:23.51 1:22.13
Combined First round 9 1:15.90   1:19.66   1:17.89 1:36.44 1:21.32 1:15.90 1:19.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 2:32.54   2:38.22   2:32.54 2:36.80 2:45.33
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:12.65   DNF   3:27.72 3:12.65 DNF
Combined First round 6 3:18.98   3:27.16   3:42.42 3:18.98 3:20.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 3:13.72   DNF   3:13.72 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 30.64     30.64 36.77
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 14.86   19.70   19.39 14.86 18.32 21.39 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:43.86     1:48.11 1:43.86
Pyraminx Second round 13 3.08   5.34   5.02 6.64 3.08 4.35 6.93
First round 12 3.94   4.97   3.94 5.73 5.53 4.95 4.42
Skewb Final 4 3.90   4.57   4.45 3.90 DNF 5.29 3.96
Second round 6 3.57   4.94   4.95 5.32 4.54 3.57 6.21
First round 10 4.10   6.27   7.86 5.20 8.72 4.10 5.76
Square-1 Combined First round 15 23.31   33.64   25.87 23.31 37.66 37.39 DNF
Krzysztof Jermak    Poland
Krzysztof Jermak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 29.84   35.62   29.84 38.94 34.29 33.62 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 9.17   10.20   13.65 10.90 10.36 9.17 9.33
Pyraminx First round 33 11.10   15.55   11.10 18.56 15.01 14.62 17.01
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.55   8.40   8.72 8.79 9.43 7.55 7.69
Second round 2 6.80   9.01   9.33 8.85 8.85 6.80 9.88
First round 1 6.96   8.54   8.42 7.97 9.40 9.24 6.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.61   2.42   1.61 2.94 2.29 2.86 2.12
Second round 2 1.30   2.01   1.79 4.53 2.65 1.30 1.58
First round 4 2.30   3.20   3.37 DNF 2.30 3.48 2.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.73   30.44   32.12 33.78 31.36 27.83 27.73
Second round 1 27.13   31.39   29.05 27.13 31.47 33.64 37.21
Combined First round 1 28.84   30.48   36.57 28.84 30.94 29.67 30.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 58.23   1:02.03   1:02.42 1:02.19 1:01.49 1:15.35 58.23
Second round 3 56.59   1:00.84   1:01.11 57.96 1:03.45 1:14.15 56.59
Combined First round 3 59.15   1:01.60   59.15 1:01.27 1:08.37 1:01.92 1:01.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:55.08   2:01.29   1:55.08 2:06.17 2:02.63
Combined First round 3 2:03.51   2:11.44   2:03.51 2:12.32 2:18.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 3:01.76   DNF   3:28.90 3:01.76 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.66   13.90   10.66 15.22 13.38 13.09 15.33
Combined First round 2 11.36   13.75   14.52 11.36 14.79 14.66 12.07
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 11.14   13.09   13.80 11.14 11.97 13.50 DNF
Megaminx Final 3 48.48   49.59   50.44 49.10 55.68 49.23 48.48
Combined First round 3 45.96   48.59   46.23 52.14 47.39 1:04.01 45.96
Pyraminx Second round 10 2.78   4.59   5.68 5.80 2.78 4.70 3.40
First round 10 2.80   4.43   3.83 5.86 3.89 2.80 5.58
Skewb Final 1 2.51   3.07   2.61 3.37 3.70 3.24 2.51
Second round 1 1.66   3.00   3.16 3.02 2.82 3.36 1.66
First round 1 1.77   2.80   2.43 4.91 3.22 2.74 1.77
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 1:16.99   1:32.48   1:44.98 2:07.16 1:34.14 1:16.99 1:18.32
Łukasz Dubicki    Poland
Łukasz Dubicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.56   14.81   25.32 13.40 15.14 12.56 15.89
First round 22 12.41   13.63   12.44 13.22 12.41 15.23 17.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.63   4.94   DNF 4.55 4.29 3.63 5.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 44.84   50.33   53.63 44.84 53.68 49.16 48.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:30.73   1:33.13   1:38.64 1:36.35 1:31.78 1:31.25 1:30.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 3:16.32     3:16.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 4:34.30     4:34.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 30.64     DNF 30.64
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 13.64   15.68   13.64 17.95 14.45 16.93 15.65
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:41.96     1:54.21 1:41.96
Pyraminx Second round 15 4.48   5.88   8.68 4.48 5.60 6.15 5.88
First round 15 4.62   6.38   5.88 7.23 4.62 14.90 6.03
Skewb Second round 14 6.01   7.51   6.01 6.12 8.49 7.91 9.96
First round 17 4.14   7.55   DNF 6.10 7.35 9.21 4.14
Square-1 Final 5 13.03   16.09   19.76 15.59 13.03 18.26 14.42
Second round 3 13.05   16.05   17.90 13.47 13.05 16.77 27.13
Combined First round 5 12.25   15.98   16.07 12.25 17.18 17.77 14.70
Łukasz Gorczyca    Poland
Łukasz Gorczyca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 15.59   17.48   16.94 17.84 15.59 17.76 17.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.53   5.64   4.53 6.29 4.99 5.65 6.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 48.67   58.26   59.69 1:01.51 48.67 55.24 59.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:59.26     2:18.13 1:59.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 44.82     46.73 44.82
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:33.02     2:33.02 DNF
Pyraminx First round 28 8.77   11.57   18.91 10.96 11.41 8.77 12.35
Skewb Second round 16 6.65   8.77   9.75 6.65 9.69 6.86 11.61
First round 13 4.71   6.82   5.11 4.71 6.64 9.95 8.72
Square-1 Combined First round 16 35.67     52.55 35.67
Magdalena Pabisz    Poland
Magdalena Pabisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.74   8.75   7.74 10.75 9.09 8.03 9.13
Second round 4 8.30   9.26   8.65 9.37 9.89 9.77 8.30
First round 5 9.05   10.05   9.05 10.85 10.18 10.40 9.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.13   3.11   2.13 2.37 4.78 2.90 4.06
Second round 3 1.91   2.46   3.15 2.14 3.64 2.09 1.91
First round 1 2.26   2.57   2.56 2.33 2.26 2.83 3.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 34.39   37.50   38.23 36.53 40.83 34.39 37.74
Second round 3 33.69   35.20   36.18 34.22 35.19 33.69 38.66
Combined First round 3 31.52   34.15   34.55 37.44 31.52 35.13 32.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:09.12   1:12.66   1:13.93 1:12.61 1:18.28 1:11.43 1:09.12
Second round 4 1:04.84   1:05.84   1:05.64 1:04.84 1:11.77 1:06.09 1:05.79
Combined First round 5 1:04.30   1:08.87   1:09.41 1:19.64 1:12.82 1:04.39 1:04.30
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:15.80   2:19.99   2:26.35 2:17.81 2:15.80
Combined First round 5 2:16.11   2:28.42   2:16.11 2:29.79 2:39.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 3:39.54   3:47.94   3:44.71 3:39.54 3:59.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.69   16.47   16.39 16.98 13.69 16.04 18.33
Combined First round 4 13.41   16.14   13.41 18.33 13.75 16.35 19.29
Rubik's Clock Final 4 8.68   9.52   9.76 8.68 9.94 8.86 DNF
Combined First round 3 7.52   9.08   9.63 7.79 9.98 9.81 7.52
Megaminx Final 2 40.03   44.36   43.32 46.69 49.75 40.03 43.08
Combined First round 2 37.98   44.60   46.45 43.53 44.53 45.74 37.98
Pyraminx Final 1 2.47   2.77   2.86 2.64 2.81 4.62 2.47
Second round 2 2.15   3.26   3.15 2.15 3.04 3.59 3.62
First round 3 3.08   3.26   3.28 3.39 3.08 4.60 3.10
Skewb Final 3 3.71   4.18   4.38 3.71 4.31 5.07 3.84
Second round 3 3.25   4.35   5.04 4.40 3.61 5.35 3.25
First round 3 2.46   4.10   5.15 2.66 6.66 4.50 2.46
Square-1 Final 6 12.56   17.02   16.87 17.17 12.56 17.03 17.70
Second round 6 14.21   18.17   14.21 15.28 19.44 23.04 19.78
Combined First round 6 11.33   16.75   11.33 18.01 17.02 35.59 15.22
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 49.50   1:03.31   58.90 1:08.92 49.50 1:19.58 1:02.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 22.59   29.69   33.01 22.59 33.31 30.13 25.92
Megaminx Final 4 54.36   1:00.22   1:01.17 57.37 1:02.11 54.36 1:04.76
Combined First round 5 57.34   1:02.87   1:09.93 57.34 1:03.06 1:03.90 1:01.66
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.44   18.50   19.36 18.78 24.27 12.44 17.35
First round 25 12.52   14.42   12.52 15.97 15.87 14.53 12.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.28   5.49   4.28 8.23 6.11 5.29 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:17.49     1:17.49 1:21.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 40.91     40.91 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 11 2.99   4.60   5.46 4.29 2.99 4.85 4.65
First round 8 3.59   4.03   3.87 4.30 DNF 3.59 3.91
Skewb First round 25 7.23   14.44   16.11 7.23 15.70 11.51 19.00
Square-1 Combined First round 17 37.07     37.07 39.83
Mateusz Czarnik    Poland
Mateusz Czarnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 21.49   21.97   21.53 21.49 21.49 25.53 22.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.08   6.87   5.21 11.81 5.56 4.08 9.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:38.76     1:38.76 1:58.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 49.21     49.21 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 57.04     57.04 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 31 7.34   14.08   11.96 11.32 7.34 20.47 18.96
Skewb Second round 17 6.36   9.61   11.61 9.62 6.36 7.59 13.23
First round 18 6.75   8.86   10.67 7.21 8.69 6.75 15.32
Square-1 Combined First round 22 1:32.42     1:32.42 DNF
Mateusz Kotwica    Poland
Mateusz Kotwica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.94   13.74   12.94 13.89 13.42 13.91 15.64
First round 21 11.00   13.10   12.78 11.00 13.65 14.54 12.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.64   4.45   5.84 2.64 6.90 2.83 4.67
First round 16 3.94   4.45   4.09 3.94 4.98 4.58 4.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 48.05   54.35   48.05 54.47 54.32 54.27 55.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:47.60     2:05.41 1:47.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 5:41.96     5:41.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 6:32.93     6:32.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 31.51     32.22 31.51
Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.97   8.08   9.53 7.97 8.13 8.03 8.07
Combined First round 2 5.57   8.41   8.85 7.55 5.57 9.66 8.82
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:37.27     2:37.27 2:47.19
Pyraminx Second round 12 4.06   5.21   5.48 DNF 4.06 4.66 5.48
First round 9 2.75   4.23   2.75 3.15 6.68 2.87 DNF
Skewb First round 24 7.56   11.61   9.04 7.56 13.29 12.85 12.94
Square-1 Combined First round 20 40.44     44.14 40.44
Mateusz Mączka    Poland
Mateusz Mączka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 15.14   16.53   18.21 15.14 15.37 16.02 20.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.58   4.94   5.53 5.47 4.48 4.87 3.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:25.33     1:25.33 1:38.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 3:58.02     DNF 3:58.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 6:09.49   DNF   6:09.49 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 34.08     34.08 37.75
Pyraminx First round 29 7.98   12.20   14.69 24.58 11.59 7.98 10.31
Skewb First round 27 10.26   15.91   16.49 13.40 10.26 17.83 18.51
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 5 49.36   1:06.18   57.95 1:19.48 1:08.86 49.36 1:11.74
Michal Stano    Slovakia
Michal Stano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.75   11.74   11.91 12.13 13.18 10.75 11.17
First round 14 9.48   11.61   9.48 12.69 11.73 10.96 12.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 2.82   5.94   5.92 2.82 7.46 5.26 6.63
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 41.36   46.03   49.46 48.28 47.12 41.36 42.68
Combined First round 10 39.24   45.14   42.10 39.32 54.00 DNF 39.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 17.84   20.32   22.92 17.84 24.88 19.39 18.65
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:10.49   1:14.51   1:18.62 1:10.49 1:33.44 1:13.66 1:11.25
Michał Górny    Poland
Michał Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 34.29   50.41   1:01.59 DNF 43.00 46.63 34.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.96   11.35   10.58 16.03 10.15 6.96 13.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 25 6.93   10.17   6.93 10.19 11.29 9.95 10.37
Skewb First round 30 18.37   20.25   22.38 18.47 25.74 19.91 18.37
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.80   3.79   3.59 5.47 3.78 2.80 3.99
Second round 5 2.20   2.98   3.26 2.20 3.40 4.45 2.29
First round 10 3.02   3.78   4.03 3.48 4.34 3.82 3.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.45   34.51   34.31 31.45 34.60 34.90 34.61
Second round 2 27.98   32.00   32.04 30.49 35.79 33.48 27.98
Combined First round 2 31.54   33.86   31.54 33.42 35.88 38.00 32.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 56.47   59.20   58.22 57.35 56.47 1:02.34 1:02.04
Second round 2 54.16   58.95   59.94 1:01.57 54.16 55.35 DNF
Combined First round 2 52.84   56.42   58.78 1:01.98 56.67 53.81 52.84
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:31.77   1:41.87   1:55.44 1:38.39 1:31.77
Combined First round 1 1:31.51   1:36.86   1:40.50 1:31.51 1:38.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:21.55   2:31.46   2:43.50 2:29.32 2:21.55
Combined First round 1 2:19.17   2:23.38   2:19.17 2:22.65 2:28.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.62   20.08   19.55 19.77 20.93 20.91 17.62
Combined First round 7 15.85   18.45   17.93 17.19 15.85 20.23 21.67
Megaminx Combined First round 9 57.54   1:07.63   57.54 1:11.27 1:06.96 1:12.61 1:04.65
Square-1 Final 3 12.27   13.99   17.11 15.02 12.95 12.27 14.00
Second round 5 12.95   16.78   19.38 19.72 16.96 12.95 14.00
Combined First round 3 11.53   14.11   11.53 16.13 15.86 11.72 14.75
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.99   10.95   11.72 8.99 11.43 11.58 9.85
Second round 3 7.55   9.22   9.91 7.55 9.43 9.02 9.21
First round 7 9.56   10.47   11.35 9.87 11.03 9.56 10.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.98   3.29   1.98 2.90 2.79 4.80 4.19
Second round 4 2.20   2.59   2.44 2.60 2.92 2.20 2.73
First round 6 1.97   3.29   3.41 6.20 1.97 2.57 3.88
4x4x4 Cube Second round 7 32.10   36.92   45.58 32.10 34.55 40.29 35.93
Combined First round 6 34.39   37.30   37.37 37.70 34.39 36.84 39.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:01.92   1:12.66   1:15.53 1:21.41 1:01.92 1:07.45 1:15.00
Second round 6 1:06.75   1:10.36   1:09.88 1:06.75 1:13.69 1:07.50 1:15.44
Combined First round 10 1:15.03   1:20.45   1:22.74 1:15.03 1:19.78 1:18.83 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:31.52   2:47.46   3:12.53 2:31.52 2:38.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 6:26.58     6:26.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:30.82   DNF   1:30.82 DNF DNF
First round 3 1:30.56   DNF   1:30.56 1:34.03 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.33   20.36   21.29 16.33 21.18 19.59 20.32
Combined First round 6 15.12   17.58   17.38 19.87 15.48 21.37 15.12
Rubik's Clock Final 5 8.73   9.86   8.93 8.73 10.20 10.44 12.50
Combined First round 6 9.03   10.51   9.03 DNF 10.84 10.85 9.84
Megaminx Final 5 58.99   1:04.25   1:03.81 1:05.73 1:03.22 1:12.79 58.99
Combined First round 4 58.36   1:02.77   1:06.21 59.68 58.36 1:02.43 1:08.59
Pyraminx Final 6 3.51   5.49   3.51 5.88 5.46 6.02 5.12
Second round 6 2.69   3.93   5.71 4.96 2.69 3.15 3.68
First round 13 3.91   5.43   5.93 4.97 3.91 9.23 5.40
Skewb Final 2 2.94   3.51   3.24 DNF 4.00 3.28 2.94
Second round 2 2.36   3.07   3.40 3.00 3.75 2.36 2.80
First round 2 2.56   3.73   4.84 2.88 3.47 4.89 2.56
Square-1 Final 1 7.07   8.65   9.64 8.77 7.07 8.54 8.65
Second round 1 7.95   8.55   9.03 8.09 7.95 9.03 8.52
Combined First round 1 7.66   9.96   9.62 13.14 10.08 10.19 7.66
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 49.87   52.02   50.99 52.42 55.36 49.87 52.65
Combined First round 3 43.20   56.74   1:06.48 1:02.10 1:04.43 43.70 43.20
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.82   11.54   11.99 12.36 10.82 11.57 11.05
First round 9 9.44   10.64   10.42 10.66 11.62 10.85 9.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.98   3.94   11.05 5.11 3.72 2.99 2.98
First round 17 3.36   4.50   5.56 7.79 4.45 3.36 3.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 40.67   45.54   58.60 47.73 40.67 42.39 46.49
5x5x5 Cube Second round 7 1:10.66   1:12.75   1:13.02 1:10.66 1:16.15 1:14.10 1:11.13
Combined First round 4 1:06.16   1:08.42   1:06.31 1:07.71 1:06.16 1:11.92 1:11.23
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:08.68   2:18.34   2:13.51 2:32.84 2:08.68
Combined First round 4 2:06.90   2:19.08   2:20.54 2:06.90 2:29.79
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:02.56   3:14.49   3:23.73 3:02.56 3:17.17
Combined First round 3 3:05.09   3:11.45   3:17.12 3:12.15 3:05.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 1:49.16   DNF   DNF 2:06.86 1:49.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 16.34   20.04   20.45 18.96 25.76 20.70 16.34
Rubik's Clock Final 3 7.03   8.79   DNF 7.03 9.14 7.27 9.95
Combined First round 4 8.22   9.29   8.22 9.01 DNF 8.37 10.48
Megaminx Final 8 1:03.70   1:08.99   1:09.34 1:14.49 1:06.10 1:11.53 1:03.70
Combined First round 7 57.28   1:05.16   1:13.77 1:03.81 1:02.97 1:08.70 57.28
Pyraminx Second round 8 2.74   4.29   3.33 6.05 2.74 3.58 5.95
First round 4 2.64   3.43   3.09 3.44 2.64 4.96 3.75
Skewb Second round 8 5.18   6.13   5.73 8.09 5.18 5.92 6.74
First round 11 4.98   6.36   5.92 4.98 8.89 7.76 5.40
Square-1 Combined First round 12 24.60   28.15   24.99 32.37 24.60 27.68 31.79
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 25.94   31.88   28.53 40.13 37.68 29.44 25.94
Combined First round 1 30.94   34.86   39.26 33.84 36.70 34.03 30.94
Nikodem Rudy    Poland
Nikodem Rudy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.87   11.99   15.67 10.87 10.99 11.71 13.27
First round 17 11.37   12.04   12.47 11.52 13.08 12.14 11.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.41   4.31   5.02 8.82 4.90 2.41 3.01
First round 20 4.52   4.82   4.52 4.90 4.56 5.44 4.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:24.57   1:35.82   1:36.45 1:42.41 1:24.57 1:38.25 1:32.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 3:46.00     3:46.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 30.44     30.44 30.68
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:30.66     1:39.27 1:30.66
Pyraminx First round 22 5.92   8.77   5.92 12.55 7.19 7.58 11.54
Skewb First round 33 6.99   DNF   DNF 6.99 9.35 DNF DNS
Norbert Ciurysek    Poland
Norbert Ciurysek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 18.15   20.02   23.84 20.41 20.23 18.15 19.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 6.23   7.28   7.25 7.71 6.96 7.64 6.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 2:03.71     2:03.71 2:05.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 46.40     48.73 46.40
Pyraminx First round 36 13.68   21.18   19.56 23.21 20.78 13.68 24.36
Skewb First round 23 8.46   11.13   12.12 17.85 10.66 10.62 8.46
Paweł Kaczoruk    Poland
Paweł Kaczoruk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.35   12.51   13.25 12.90 11.39 13.29 10.35
First round 23 11.66   13.75   14.86 14.72 13.39 13.15 11.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.68   5.03   4.71 5.41 4.68 5.73 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 44.04   47.95   47.60 58.16 47.04 49.22 44.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 16.81   19.68   19.46 20.64 18.95 22.85 16.81
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:33.56     2:33.56 2:59.03
Pyraminx First round 30 9.69   13.34   15.14 16.43 12.65 12.22 9.69
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.27   10.18   9.68 12.77 10.38 10.48 7.27
Second round 8 8.76   10.04   11.20 9.61 10.91 9.59 8.76
First round 6 9.26   10.23   9.59 11.96 9.26 10.51 10.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.47   2.84   2.50 3.01 2.47 3.96 3.02
Second round 1 1.50   1.98   2.09 2.01 4.78 1.50 1.83
First round 3 2.06   3.05   6.52 2.07 2.06 3.75 3.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 39.59   47.54   39.59 47.57 50.10 44.95 52.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:29.41   1:34.39   1:38.08 1:29.41 1:42.25 1:30.59 1:34.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:15.06   DNF   2:15.06 DNF DNF
First round 7 2:11.58   DNF   2:25.87 2:11.58 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 11.66   13.37   13.58 11.66 DNF 13.21 13.32
Pyraminx Final 4 2.67   3.80   4.54 4.17 3.33 3.91 2.67
Second round 4 2.88   3.74   2.88 3.33 4.86 3.04 8.33
First round 5 2.68   3.65   2.68 5.34 4.76 3.22 2.98
Skewb Second round 7 3.69   5.14   4.96 10.31 5.55 3.69 4.92
First round 6 4.80   5.72   7.23 5.60 6.11 4.80 5.44
Przemysław Kruczek    Poland
Przemysław Kruczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 13.98   15.57   13.98 15.79 17.16 15.51 15.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.81   5.57   7.31 5.55 6.19 4.96 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 44.12   46.18   45.85 50.55 44.12 46.61 46.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:16.95   1:23.86   1:28.43 1:29.78 1:25.08 1:18.07 1:16.95
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:08.40   2:15.69   2:21.42 2:17.24 2:08.40
Combined First round 6 2:19.47   2:28.42   2:40.10 2:25.70 2:19.47
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:19.24   3:20.82   3:23.39 3:19.24 3:19.83
Combined First round 5 3:08.30   3:15.64   3:24.36 3:08.30 3:14.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 32.54     34.50 32.54
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 10.70   13.54   10.79 10.70 16.07 13.77 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:46.05     DNF 2:46.05
Pyraminx First round 24 6.70   9.31   6.70 10.37 8.88 15.96 8.68
Skewb Second round 19 9.42   10.15   10.44 10.00 10.36 10.09 9.42
First round 19 8.76   9.16   8.76 9.20 11.39 9.11 9.18
Square-1 Second round 7 16.01   19.13   23.13 16.01 20.77 18.56 18.05
Combined First round 7 14.96   17.76   17.66 20.22 18.21 17.40 14.96
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.36   11.98   12.22 14.08 11.86 11.85 10.36
First round 15 11.54   11.67   11.61 11.54 13.04 11.85 11.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.08   4.16   3.74 5.24 4.08 2.08 4.66
First round 7 2.95   3.39   4.31 3.45 3.51 2.95 3.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 42.82   46.76   1:03.10 42.82 44.72 47.35 48.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:30.04   1:40.22   1:40.72 1:46.79 1:33.14 1:30.04 2:07.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 3:01.20   3:13.80   3:01.20 3:21.38 3:18.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 5:14.73     5:14.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 16.45   21.36   19.43 20.34 28.35 24.30 16.45
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.85   7.25   6.92 14.46 6.85 7.71 7.11
Combined First round 1 5.42   7.36   7.38 5.42 7.90 6.82 7.89
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:22.59   1:25.37   1:23.50 1:27.82 1:37.10 1:22.59 1:24.78
Pyraminx Final 5 2.91   3.94   3.11 5.20 DNF 3.52 2.91
Second round 5 2.23   3.80   3.74 2.79 2.23 4.88 6.82
First round 7 3.26   3.93   3.26 4.53 4.06 3.79 3.93
Skewb Second round 13 4.49   6.86   7.06 7.24 7.38 4.49 6.29
First round 9 4.88   6.17   5.65 6.35 6.51 7.22 4.88
Square-1 Combined First round 13 24.54   28.47   29.24 53.15 24.54 28.20 27.97
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 6 1:18.35   1:27.84   1:30.71 1:18.35 1:35.66 1:20.13 1:32.67
Rafał Bednarczuk    Poland
Rafał Bednarczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.82   13.39   12.94 12.94 14.34 11.82 14.30
First round 19 10.68   12.60   16.17 12.61 13.24 10.68 11.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.81   5.52   5.88 7.08 5.16 5.53 4.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 3:40.01   DNF   DNF DNF 3:40.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 20.42   23.18   21.31 22.39 20.42 25.84 30.61
Rafał Sądek    Poland
Rafał Sądek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 11.57   16.91   15.99 19.88 19.25 11.57 15.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.33   5.47   5.67 6.52 4.33 5.87 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:35.69     1:35.69 1:36.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 47.74     47.74 1:10.36
Pyraminx Second round 19 6.08   8.97   9.32 8.96 8.62 6.08 10.21
First round 19 5.31   7.49   5.96 8.37 5.31 11.99 8.14
Skewb First round 22 7.68   10.93   13.83 9.34 9.62 21.72 7.68
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.82   11.20   11.17 12.11 9.82 12.28 10.33
Second round 7 8.22   9.73   9.73 11.04 10.47 8.22 9.00
First round 11 9.41   10.95   13.11 10.75 12.27 9.41 9.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 2.93   4.56   3.29 2.93 5.87 4.52 9.52
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 39.00   41.66   39.00 43.04 39.63 42.32 1:00.71
Combined First round 9 38.74   42.74   38.74 44.94 42.75 40.54 52.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.66   16.98   15.66 17.18 38.17 17.80 15.95
Combined First round 8 13.91   18.88   16.53 20.55 13.91 19.57 22.66
Megaminx Combined First round 10 58.40   1:08.38   1:13.83 1:08.27 1:08.82 1:08.05 58.40
Pyraminx Final 3 2.78   3.14   3.38 5.27 3.03 3.00 2.78
Second round 3 1.98   3.68   4.76 2.32 DNF 1.98 3.96
First round 2 2.05   3.26   2.05 3.72 2.79 3.27 6.21
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 31.90   36.20   31.90 36.99 43.67 39.32 32.29
Combined First round 2 37.08   40.51   40.83 37.08 42.16 DNF 38.55
Timotej Andrejko    Slovakia
Timotej Andrejko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.87   11.22   12.33 12.19 9.13 12.92 8.87
First round 13 10.66   11.55   12.31 10.66 11.64 10.85 12.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.17   5.53   7.59 4.17 6.12 6.09 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Second round 8 33.66   40.11   33.66 35.65 46.87 40.72 43.95
Combined First round 7 35.44   37.33   36.58 35.44 38.67 38.75 36.75
5x5x5 Cube Second round 9 1:13.12   1:18.65   1:25.05 1:21.92 1:13.12 1:13.12 1:20.91
Combined First round 8 1:14.24   1:16.14   1:14.24 1:17.91 1:15.86 1:14.66 1:20.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 4:02.34     4:02.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 6:24.19     6:24.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 17.61   24.53   23.76 24.27 25.56 17.61 37.63
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 14.92   20.63   18.22 14.92 17.57 DNF 26.10
Megaminx Final 7 1:02.71   1:08.50   1:16.30 1:13.49 1:02.99 1:09.03 1:02.71
Combined First round 6 59.54   1:04.24   1:02.38 59.54 1:06.99 1:04.03 1:06.30
Pyraminx Second round 18 7.00   8.71   9.20 7.00 8.03 12.74 8.91
First round 17 5.72   7.09   5.72 8.06 8.57 6.64 6.58
Skewb Second round 18 5.30   10.14   DNF 6.45 5.30 6.94 17.02
First round 16 4.84   7.42   6.57 4.84 18.28 8.60 7.10
Square-1 Combined First round 11 23.26   27.60   23.26 DNF 27.24 24.09 31.48
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF DNF
Tomasz Waryszak    Poland
Tomasz Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 35 16.78   19.12   16.78 24.07 17.26 17.36 22.73
Wiktoria Waryszak    Poland
Wiktoria Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 22.61   36.32   37.84 34.47 36.66 22.61 39.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 10.41   11.93   DNF 11.69 10.41 13.52 10.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:50.71     2:05.16 1:50.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 55.94     55.94 1:42.62
Pyraminx Second round 20 7.67   9.22   9.11 9.55 9.09 7.67 9.47
First round 20 5.28   7.95   5.28 9.97 5.50 8.94 9.40
Skewb First round 31 15.26   21.11   18.80 DNF 19.79 24.74 15.26
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 56.38   1:21.51   56.38 1:22.95 1:45.20
First round 1 53.91   1:03.26   1:10.80 1:05.06 53.91
Wojciech Mazur    Poland
Wojciech Mazur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 22.61   25.70   30.03 22.61 26.93 27.53 22.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 8.57   10.05   13.28 10.28 9.91 9.95 8.57
Pyraminx First round 32 12.78   14.39   12.78 15.80 15.45 14.16 13.56
Skewb First round 26 12.35   15.31   12.35 15.35 15.92 14.67 16.36
Wojciech Weremczuk    Poland
Wojciech Weremczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.84   9.49   9.12 8.84 10.91 10.34 9.02
Second round 9 8.93   10.45   10.08 9.01 12.27 8.93 DNF
First round 10 9.21   10.86   9.21 10.96 11.19 10.44 12.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.80   3.54   3.53 2.80 3.95 3.38 3.70
First round 11 3.60   4.00   3.60 4.08 4.89 4.06 3.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 38.59   45.60   38.59 46.24 42.76 49.85 47.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:53.61     1:59.83 1:53.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 39.65     39.65 43.14
Pyraminx Second round 9 3.06   4.57   7.77 4.56 4.66 3.06 4.49
First round 16 5.16   6.51   5.48 7.45 6.61 5.16 7.45
Skewb Second round 11 3.69   6.27   6.66 4.70 7.45 10.81 3.69
First round 4 2.98   4.93   5.27 3.31 6.22 6.26 2.98