Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2020

Date City WCA LInk
2020-1-4~5  Poland, Lublin PST LLS Lublin 2020

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Piotr Tokarski 8.70  Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 8.88  Magdalena Pabisz 8.92
 2x2x2 Cube  Magdalena Pabisz 2.32  Piotr Tokarski 2.59  Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3.10
 4x4x4 Cube  Michał Halczuk 34.06  Magdalena Pabisz 35.29  Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 36.41
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 59.25  Magdalena Pabisz 1:05.87  Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:08.65
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:46.23  Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:57.28  Magdalena Pabisz 2:19.71
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:18.78  Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:51.79  Magdalena Pabisz 3:29.58
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Jakub Hamkało 1:12.49  Michał Krasowski 1:30.84  Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:39.23
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Magdalena Pabisz 14.32  Hubert Badocha 15.97  Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 16.20
 Rubik's Clock  Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 8.17  Magdalena Pabisz 8.94  Piotr Olszewski 9.87
 Megaminx  Magdalena Pabisz 43.70  Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 48.05  Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1:00.00
 Pyraminx  Rafał Waryszak 2.52  Magdalena Pabisz 2.98  Piotr Tokarski 3.62
 Skewb  Michał Krasowski 2.82  Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 3.71  Magdalena Pabisz 4.23
 Square-1  Michał Krasowski 7.63  Jakub Hamkało 13.23  Michał Halczuk 13.76
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 7.82   9.19    Poland 7.82 9.14 8.93 10.18 9.51
2 Michał Halczuk 8.70   9.39    Poland 9.65 8.77 9.98 9.76 8.70
3 Magdalena Pabisz 7.69   9.60    Poland 7.69 10.62 8.78 9.41 12.97
4 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 8.42   9.68    Ukraine 8.42 10.48 9.37 10.92 9.20
5 Rafał Waryszak 8.70   10.49    Poland 9.74 12.15 9.59 15.02 8.70
6 Michał Krasowski 6.38   10.56    Poland 6.38 14.10 10.10 10.18 11.40
7 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 10.36   11.17    Ukraine 17.05 10.63 10.99 11.89 10.36
8 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 10.67   11.52    Latvia 10.67 12.08 11.17 11.32 12.07
9 Mikołaj Tyra 9.59   11.64    Poland 11.84 12.71 9.59 10.95 12.12
10 Patryk Grosiak 11.13   11.86    Poland 11.77 17.63 11.13 11.70 12.12
11 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 10.80   12.10    Ukraine 10.80 13.66 11.05 13.52 11.72
12 Jakub Tkaczyk 9.82   12.18    Poland 9.82 13.30 10.99 12.25 14.22
13 Mateusz Adamczyk 11.40   12.26    Poland 11.66 16.71 13.42 11.71 11.40
14 Konrad Leśniak 10.44   12.84    Poland 10.44 13.47 16.56 12.36 12.69
15 Maksymilian Majcher 11.68   13.00    Poland 12.48 11.68 12.87 13.66 15.76
16 Jakub Hamkało 12.22   13.49    Poland 18.95 13.54 13.81 13.12 12.22
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.99   13.87    Poland 14.76 14.15 11.99 14.01 13.46
18 Szymon Nowak 11.05   13.96    Poland 11.05 15.98 14.28 11.62 16.97
19 Przemysław Kruczek 13.18   14.17    Poland 13.18 15.28 13.79 15.99 13.44
20 Wojciech Papliński 12.60   14.48    Poland 12.60 15.12 14.29 14.04 16.79
21 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.22   14.80    Poland 14.19 13.22 14.99 19.27 15.21
22 Bartłomiej Maj 14.31   14.98    Poland 14.31 15.40 15.21 16.61 14.33
23 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.25   15.19    Poland 13.25 14.50 18.62 13.33 17.73
24 Piotr Oleszczuk 13.67   15.61    Poland 13.67 15.72 17.06 DNF 14.06
25 Dominik Tadej 13.71   15.86    Poland 13.71 15.28 15.19 17.10 18.90
26 Karol Marczak 14.23   16.53    Poland 15.22 17.44 18.88 16.93 14.23
27 Bartosz Miduch 14.67   16.65    Poland 17.07 14.67 14.80 18.37 18.07
28 Piotr Ochal 14.75   16.81    Poland 17.52 14.76 18.15 20.41 14.75
29 Adam Dawidziuk 15.37   17.31    Poland 15.37 16.71 18.42 16.81 19.84
30 Norbert Ciurysek 15.52   17.53    Poland 15.52 18.33 16.08 21.09 18.19
31 Jakub Meller 16.66   18.25    Poland 19.29 17.10 DNF 18.36 16.66
32 Jakub Brzeziński 17.65   19.40    Poland 19.36 24.42 18.86 19.98 17.65
33 Maria Rutkowska 15.23   19.48    Poland 20.84 15.23 19.16 18.44 21.17
34 Patryk Stachyra 17.41   19.71    Poland 19.70 20.20 20.25 19.24 17.41
35 Wojciech Drzewicki 18.04   19.94    Poland 24.56 22.40 18.04 18.94 18.48
36 Rafał Krawczyk 17.77   19.95    Poland 17.77 22.47 18.82 18.55 23.09
37 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 18.46   20.03    Poland 27.98 18.74 21.03 18.46 20.32
38 Filip Michalak 17.42   20.43    Poland 18.14 22.68 22.30 17.42 20.85
39 Orest Brykowytch 19.18   20.73    USA 20.79 21.35 22.33 19.18 20.06
40 Adrian Wąchała 21.12   22.74    Poland 21.12 24.17 24.58 21.50 22.54
41 Kamil Wroński 21.10   23.45    Poland 25.61 21.10 27.76 21.12 23.62
42 Dawid Mazurek 18.46   24.92    Poland 21.59 18.46 27.70 26.18 26.99
43 Karol Poniedzielnik 20.48   25.55    Poland 20.48 27.82 30.55 22.61 26.22
44 Jan Poźniakow 21.34   26.96    Poland 23.52 35.95 30.24 27.11 21.34
45 Wojciech Żmudziak 23.66   27.03    Poland 23.66 26.50 26.80 27.78 33.21
46 Oliwier Ziętek 20.50   29.27    Poland 37.44 33.85 31.31 22.64 20.50
47 Karol Szerafin 28.42   29.36    Poland 28.42 29.52 29.70 32.56 28.85
48 Kacper Kupczak 28.24   31.44    Poland 32.91 36.02 32.47 28.94 28.24
49 Jakub Żelazny 27.32   32.30    Poland 40.70 33.58 28.78 34.53 27.32
50 Michał Rzeczycki 23.63   33.37    Poland 34.19 32.43 33.48 23.63 38.22
51 Wiktoria Waryszak 30.70   33.54    Poland 36.87 30.70 35.85 31.65 33.12
52 Wojciech Patrowicz 32.40   35.59    Poland 35.30 51.28 32.40 36.83 34.64
53 Natalia Ryczko 31.71   37.22    Poland 40.59 32.42 31.71 38.64 49.42
54 Daniel Wąchała 36.39   40.95    Poland 40.21 41.55 41.09 36.39 42.42
55 Hubert Frączek 28.60   42.63    Poland DNF 51.21 40.27 28.60 36.42
56 Domimik Smagowski 38.90   42.78    Poland 39.98 48.53 39.83 38.90 DNF
57 Mateusz Niećko 35.40   45.55    Poland DNF 40.11 43.15 53.40 35.40
58 Szymon Łabarzewski 45.23   48.09    Poland 46.75 48.18 49.34 45.23 54.60
59 Hubert Surmacz 52.32   56.73    Poland 57.94 52.32 55.00 57.26 1:00.75
60 Paweł Sadownik 44.13   57.59    Poland 1:12.05 45.43 1:27.12 44.13 55.29
61 Jeremi Mroczko 50.86   58.20    Poland 52.36 1:07.22 1:05.52 56.72 50.86
62 Maksymilian Kupczak 45.68   58.86    Poland 45.68 DNF 1:09.77 57.64 49.16
63 Joanna Dawidziuk 43.15   1:03.27    Poland 1:04.56 57.48 1:07.76 1:08.66 43.15
64 Mateusz Jarosz 1:11.08   1:28.63    Poland 1:33.53 1:30.02 1:26.28 1:11.08 1:29.58
65 Adam Golus 23.43   DNF    Poland 25.52 23.43 30.78 DNS DNS
66 Arkadiusz Abramowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
66 Hubert Badocha DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
66 Piotr Olszewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 7.11   9.10    Poland 8.42 9.43 10.70 7.11 9.44
2 Michał Krasowski 8.44   9.78    Poland 9.88 8.44 9.54 10.57 9.91
3 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 8.28   10.14    Ukraine 8.28 9.83 8.93 12.07 11.65
4 Piotr Tokarski 8.85   10.16    Poland 10.26 11.16 16.74 8.85 9.05
5 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 8.55   10.55    Ukraine 9.49 12.44 10.20 11.97 8.55
6 Rafał Waryszak 9.06   10.61    Poland 12.84 10.56 9.06 11.69 9.59
7 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 7.92   10.69    Ukraine 11.32 7.92 12.86 12.10 8.64
8 Magdalena Pabisz 7.11   10.82    Poland 12.35 7.11 13.41 10.20 9.90
9 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 9.54   11.23    Latvia 12.76 13.66 11.03 9.54 9.91
10 Jakub Hamkało 8.93   11.42    Poland 11.72 10.74 11.79 12.78 8.93
11 Mikołaj Tyra 10.61   11.68    Poland 10.61 13.03 11.45 12.17 11.41
12 Jakub Tkaczyk 10.50   11.87    Poland 11.85 12.10 11.67 13.63 10.50
13 Mateusz Adamczyk 10.05   12.27    Poland 10.05 12.23 14.65 13.57 11.00
14 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.54   13.09    Poland 16.97 11.64 11.54 12.07 15.57
15 Konrad Leśniak 11.66   13.37    Poland 12.66 DNF 13.81 11.66 13.63
16 Wojciech Papliński 12.10   13.63    Poland 22.69 13.06 14.31 13.52 12.10
17 Szymon Nowak 12.35   13.88    Poland 12.35 14.88 14.35 15.87 12.42
18 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.50   14.12    Poland 14.95 14.57 13.50 13.97 13.83
19 Bartosz Miduch 13.11   14.28    Poland 13.11 14.82 13.21 17.59 14.81
20 Patryk Grosiak 10.17   14.30    Poland 10.17 12.93 17.77 12.21 20.08
21 Karol Marczak 12.74   14.66    Poland 12.96 15.97 15.06 17.36 12.74
22 Przemysław Kruczek 12.83   14.89    Poland 15.63 15.02 14.45 15.21 12.83
23 Piotr Oleszczuk 12.85   14.92    Poland 16.20 14.77 12.85 16.68 13.79
24 Mateusz Cichoracki 11.58   15.00    Poland 15.69 14.07 11.58 15.23 16.03
25 Dominik Tadej 14.11   15.04    Poland 14.11 15.45 15.62 15.10 14.58
26 Maksymilian Majcher 11.50   15.12    Poland 15.29 13.69 17.97 11.50 16.39
27 Bartłomiej Maj 11.96   15.43    Poland 15.56 17.09 DNF 11.96 13.64
28 Piotr Ochal 15.01   17.04    Poland 16.73 16.41 15.01 17.99 21.36
29 Patryk Stachyra 11.42   17.12    Poland 18.25 11.42 16.21 18.86 16.90
30 Norbert Ciurysek 14.28   17.40    Poland 14.28 17.78 15.86 18.85 18.57
31 Filip Michalak 16.73   18.04    Poland 17.83 16.73 17.32 19.94 18.97
32 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 17.95   18.24    Poland 17.95 24.69 18.24 18.07 18.40
33 Maria Rutkowska 17.56   18.45    Poland 18.76 18.66 19.38 17.94 17.56
34 Wojciech Drzewicki 14.53   18.47    Poland 14.53 17.61 24.24 17.49 20.32
35 Jakub Meller 14.15   18.80    Poland 17.04 14.15 16.91 22.46 25.97
36 Adam Dawidziuk 12.09   19.25    Poland 19.01 12.09 18.60 20.93 20.15
37 Orest Brykowytch 17.37   19.65    USA 26.90 18.24 20.76 19.94 17.37
38 Dawid Mazurek 17.97   20.10    Poland 23.17 20.43 17.97 20.65 19.23
39 Rafał Krawczyk 16.51   20.32    Poland 22.75 16.75 21.47 31.39 16.51
40 Jan Poźniakow 19.42   21.04    Poland 21.00 19.42 21.34 20.77 22.46
41 Adrian Wąchała 22.68   24.62    Poland 22.68 26.54 24.37 26.06 23.44
42 Karol Poniedzielnik 20.81   25.06    Poland 30.13 20.81 22.99 26.28 25.92
43 Kamil Wroński 20.46   25.09    Poland 26.51 20.46 DNF 25.42 23.33
44 Oliwier Ziętek 24.12   28.02    Poland DNF 24.12 24.55 30.09 29.42
45 Kacper Kupczak 25.72   29.21    Poland 34.18 25.72 26.98 26.46 35.46
46 Karol Szerafin 26.71   29.27    Poland 33.53 26.71 30.34 28.76 28.72
47 Wojciech Żmudziak 23.10   30.05    Poland 33.06 23.10 24.85 40.55 32.23
48 Jakub Żelazny 21.94   30.39    Poland 28.91 21.94 28.10 34.80 34.15
49 Michał Rzeczycki 32.37   36.13    Poland 35.26 32.37 32.78 40.75 40.36
50 Wiktoria Waryszak 33.29   38.00    Poland 39.64 38.06 38.57 37.37 33.29
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 7.80   8.70    Poland 13.52 7.86 7.80 8.64 9.60
2 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 7.52   8.88    Ukraine 7.52 9.69 9.83 8.30 8.64
3 Magdalena Pabisz 6.94   8.92    Poland 9.76 9.63 6.94 9.34 7.80
4 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 7.82   9.45    Ukraine 10.53 7.82 9.88 8.88 9.58
5 Michał Krasowski 8.40   9.50    Poland 8.40 17.67 9.18 10.87 8.44
6 Michał Halczuk 9.27   10.18    Poland 15.37 9.54 10.54 9.27 10.45
7 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 9.35   10.30    Latvia 10.21 10.48 10.22 9.35 11.23
8 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 10.05   11.22    Ukraine 14.00 12.54 10.81 10.05 10.32
9 Jakub Hamkało 9.81   11.27    Poland 10.58 9.81 12.12 11.35 11.89
10 Rafał Waryszak 8.69   11.28    Poland 8.69 13.18 13.69 10.00 10.67
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 1.76   2.59    Poland 2.94 1.76 4.60 2.65 2.19
2 Magdalena Pabisz 2.60   2.87    Poland 2.91 2.60 9.26 3.02 2.68
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.17   2.95    Poland 3.22 2.99 2.17 2.87 3.00
4 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.66   3.30    Ukraine 4.34 3.09 3.26 3.56 2.66
5 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 3.23   3.70    Ukraine 5.50 4.08 3.51 3.50 3.23
6 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.44   3.90    Poland 3.19 2.44 6.48 3.81 4.71
7 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3.84   4.17    Ukraine 4.42 3.84 5.86 3.97 4.11
8 Michał Halczuk 3.80   4.23    Poland 3.89 3.80 4.99 7.06 3.80
9 Piotr Olszewski 3.10   4.37    Poland 3.10 4.26 5.02 5.64 3.82
10 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.36   4.41    Poland 4.93 6.76 3.94 3.36 4.37
11 Piotr Oleszczuk 3.74   4.44    Poland 4.86 4.24 3.74 4.34 4.75
12 Mateusz Adamczyk 4.04   4.48    Poland 4.52 4.84 4.04 4.99 4.08
13 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 3.93   4.63    Latvia 5.21 10.46 3.93 4.26 4.41
14 Patryk Stachyra 4.32   4.74    Poland 6.52 4.41 4.32 5.39 4.42
15 Mikołaj Tyra 3.45   4.84    Poland 6.68 3.45 3.82 4.68 6.03
16 Wojciech Papliński 3.29   5.01    Poland 4.30 6.57 3.29 5.30 5.43
17 Bartosz Miduch 4.58   5.06    Poland 4.81 4.58 5.62 4.74 5.65
18 Rafał Waryszak 3.94   5.11    Poland 6.70 4.49 8.05 3.94 4.15
19 Adam Dawidziuk 4.57   5.12    Poland 5.27 5.10 4.57 5.63 4.98
20 Konrad Leśniak 3.88   5.26    Poland 5.80 6.27 5.09 4.90 3.88
21 Hubert Badocha 4.06   5.27    Poland 6.07 5.88 5.28 4.66 4.06
22 Szymon Nowak 4.10   5.38    Poland 4.10 5.87 13.74 4.45 5.81
23 Patryk Grosiak 3.74   5.39    Poland 3.74 6.59 7.38 5.20 4.38
24 Maksymilian Majcher 3.76   5.42    Poland 4.47 6.31 5.49 6.99 3.76
25 Karol Marczak 4.13   5.60    Poland 5.99 7.45 5.91 4.91 4.13
26 Bartłomiej Maj 4.74   5.62    Poland 6.91 5.70 5.52 4.74 5.63
27 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.32   5.63    Poland 4.32 5.91 6.35 6.76 4.62
28 Norbert Ciurysek 4.41   5.66    Poland 5.37 7.11 5.67 5.94 4.41
29 Wojciech Drzewicki 5.46   5.74    Poland 5.46 5.78 7.45 5.49 5.96
30 Kamil Wroński 4.78   5.86    Poland 5.95 8.04 4.84 4.78 6.79
31 Dominik Tadej 2.75   5.89    Poland 8.28 DNF 3.33 2.75 6.05
32 Jakub Meller 5.73   6.04    Poland 6.13 6.79 5.73 6.15 5.83
33 Przemysław Kruczek 4.24   6.17    Poland 5.73 5.33 7.74 7.45 4.24
34 Jakub Hamkało 3.65   6.19    Poland 3.65 5.79 DNF 7.82 4.97
35 Dawid Mazurek 5.79   6.53    Poland 6.14 6.48 5.79 6.97 7.33
36 Adam Golus 5.70   6.69    Poland 6.79 6.88 6.40 5.70 9.20
37 Jakub Brzeziński 6.23   6.99    Poland 6.65 6.23 DNF 7.24 7.09
38 Karol Poniedzielnik 5.59   7.41    Poland 8.17 6.60 10.29 5.59 7.45
39 Michał Rzeczycki 7.13   7.60    Poland 8.58 7.65 7.86 7.29 7.13
40 Rafał Krawczyk 5.11   7.76    Poland 9.89 8.54 8.13 6.61 5.11
41 Jan Poźniakow 6.91   7.76    Poland 8.10 6.91 9.09 7.23 7.96
42 Piotr Ochal 6.22   7.91    Poland 6.22 7.64 6.91 10.36 9.19
43 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.97   8.12    Poland 7.70 8.91 7.76 14.29 5.97
44 Orest Brykowytch 7.20   8.24    USA 7.91 7.20 7.47 14.58 9.33
45 Karol Szerafin 7.36   8.80    Poland 7.57 DNF 7.36 9.84 9.00
46 Wojciech Patrowicz 6.38   8.94    Poland 10.30 10.79 6.38 8.40 8.13
47 Filip Michalak 7.46   9.07    Poland 8.88 8.57 7.46 11.59 9.75
48 Oliwier Ziętek 6.23   9.10    Poland 8.11 9.30 11.25 6.23 9.88
49 Wojciech Żmudziak 4.62   9.31    Poland 9.90 10.48 9.43 8.61 4.62
50 Jakub Żelazny 6.30   9.45    Poland 8.44 10.50 9.42 10.96 6.30
51 Adrian Wąchała 7.70   10.59    Poland 11.17 16.26 7.70 12.69 7.90
52 Wiktoria Waryszak 10.00   11.96    Poland 11.56 15.77 10.00 10.64 13.67
53 Szymon Łabarzewski 9.46   12.25    Poland 11.63 9.46 12.72 12.39 21.54
54 Daniel Wąchała 7.78   12.61    Poland 7.78 12.66 13.94 11.22 DNF
55 Tymoteusz Król 8.06   12.82    Poland 11.37 8.06 14.59 14.40 12.69
56 Hubert Frączek 8.31   12.92    Poland 12.82 15.64 11.50 14.44 8.31
57 Mateusz Niećko 14.39   16.22    Poland 15.04 15.87 17.74 22.41 14.39
58 Paweł Sadownik 11.82   16.35    Poland 11.82 21.21 16.64 19.04 13.37
59 Natalia Ryczko 8.03   16.53    Poland 16.27 8.03 13.71 19.61 25.23
60 Hubert Surmacz 14.96   16.76    Poland 15.00 DNF 14.96 19.56 15.73
61 Joanna Dawidziuk 25.98   34.02    Poland 32.50 40.19 25.98 42.38 29.36
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 1.51   2.38    Poland 2.15 1.51 2.96 2.27 2.73
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.76   2.46    Poland 1.98 4.46 2.73 1.76 2.67
3 Magdalena Pabisz 1.86   2.47    Poland 2.48 1.86 2.79 2.13 2.86
4 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1.96   2.83    Ukraine 1.96 2.44 3.72 4.31 2.34
5 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.90   3.10    Ukraine 2.90 2.90 3.11 3.29 4.24
6 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2.45   3.16    Ukraine 2.71 2.45 4.24 2.59 4.18
7 Piotr Olszewski 1.90   3.34    Poland 3.13 1.90 3.51 3.38 5.05
8 Michał Halczuk 2.49   3.72    Poland 3.11 2.49 4.35 3.69 4.64
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.97   3.77    Poland 2.97 3.01 4.01 5.80 4.28
10 Mikołaj Tyra 2.30   4.16    Poland 4.30 2.30 3.86 4.92 4.33
11 Piotr Oleszczuk 4.25   4.33    Poland 4.25 4.27 4.91 4.35 4.37
12 Mateusz Adamczyk 4.14   4.38    Poland 4.14 4.60 5.91 4.26 4.28
13 Jakub Tkaczyk 2.90   4.61    Poland 4.12 2.90 3.97 5.75 6.21
14 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 3.53   4.65    Latvia 3.63 3.53 5.76 4.57 6.32
15 Rafał Waryszak 2.98   4.66    Poland 4.79 2.98 4.32 5.09 4.88
16 Patryk Stachyra 4.24   5.25    Poland 4.24 8.83 4.52 5.75 5.48
17 Konrad Leśniak 4.04   5.27    Poland 5.30 4.77 6.56 4.04 5.74
18 Adam Dawidziuk 3.65   5.51    Poland 6.38 3.65 4.97 6.22 5.35
19 Bartosz Miduch 3.61   6.01    Poland 8.00 3.61 6.63 6.76 4.63
20 Wojciech Papliński 4.56   6.18    Poland 6.81 6.95 4.56 6.55 5.17
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magdalena Pabisz 1.46   2.32    Poland 2.31 2.53 2.78 1.46 2.12
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.98   2.59    Poland 4.50 2.32 2.35 1.98 3.10
3 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2.68   3.10    Ukraine 2.89 2.68 2.72 3.70 3.83
4 Michał Halczuk 2.64   3.62    Poland 2.64 5.73 3.84 3.82 3.20
5 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2.29   3.68    Ukraine 2.29 3.23 3.60 4.74 4.21
6 Michał Krasowski 2.08   3.93    Poland 2.08 3.68 4.24 3.88 DNF
7 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.05   4.57    Ukraine 5.17 3.77 6.40 4.77 2.05
8 Piotr Olszewski 2.23   4.73    Poland 2.23 2.97 6.67 5.52 5.70
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 32.33   36.26    Poland 36.05 32.33 35.13 37.59 DNF
2 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 32.81   36.73    Ukraine 36.82 37.01 32.81 37.77 36.35
3 Piotr Tokarski 35.61   37.02    Poland 35.61 36.52 35.77 38.77 46.62
4 Magdalena Pabisz 34.55   37.19    Poland 38.44 36.83 41.44 36.29 34.55
5 Michał Halczuk 37.83   38.23    Poland 37.83 38.15 38.46 DNF 38.09
6 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 31.12   40.80    Ukraine 41.17 43.81 31.12 38.28 42.94
7 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 32.67   NR 41.27    Latvia 32.67 39.96 41.38 42.47 46.97
8 Jakub Hamkało 39.15   43.48    Poland 54.52 41.03 39.15 46.39 43.01
9 Hubert Badocha 39.85   45.47    Poland 39.85 41.30 45.27 49.85 53.92
10 Rafał Waryszak 39.14   45.58    Poland 43.67 44.41 48.82 39.14 48.66
11 Mateusz Adamczyk 42.86   46.87    Poland 50.03 47.56 42.86 51.55 43.02
12 Jakub Tkaczyk 43.72   47.76    Poland 58.85 43.72 44.14 52.12 47.03
13 Przemysław Kruczek 38.52   47.92    Poland 47.74 48.33 47.70 38.52 50.26
14 Piotr Olszewski 43.19   50.00    Poland 43.19 1:00.55 45.23 45.69 59.09
15 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 43.68   50.78    Ukraine 48.61 54.80 54.92 43.68 48.94
16 Szymon Nowak 48.72   54.36    Poland 56.72 56.42 52.47 54.18 48.72
17 Bartłomiej Maj 49.46   54.63    Poland 55.05 55.01 53.83 1:01.81 49.46
18 Mikołaj Tyra 51.95   55.61    Poland 55.70 52.72 51.95 1:12.50 58.40
19 Konrad Leśniak 49.43   56.18    Poland 49.43 55.73 53.06 59.75 1:03.69
20 Dominik Tadej 50.79   57.42    Poland 58.65 56.36 57.25 50.79 1:01.14
21 Piotr Oleszczuk 53.31   58.36    Poland 53.32 53.31 59.67 1:03.66 1:02.09
22 Arkadiusz Abramowski 51.71   1:06.11    Poland 51.71 1:16.82 1:15.04 1:03.17 1:00.12
23 Maksymilian Majcher 48.35   DNF    Poland 58.40 DNF 48.35 DNF 56.27
24 Maria Rutkowska 1:00.14      Poland 1:02.57 1:00.14
25 Wojciech Papliński 1:00.24      Poland 1:03.41 1:00.24
26 Patryk Grosiak 1:03.01      Poland 1:06.84 1:03.01
27 Patryk Stachyra 1:05.65      Poland 1:05.65 1:10.63
28 Jakub Meller 1:05.95      Poland DNF 1:05.95
29 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:08.98      Poland 1:08.98 1:11.46
30 Wojciech Drzewicki 1:12.70      Poland 1:15.53 1:12.70
31 Adam Golus 1:23.17      Poland 1:25.41 1:23.17
32 Orest Brykowytch 1:24.06      USA 1:26.66 1:24.06
33 Piotr Ochal 1:25.99      Poland 1:26.97 1:25.99
34 Adam Dawidziuk 1:45.01      Poland 1:45.01 1:55.87
35 Norbert Ciurysek 1:45.39      Poland 1:45.39 2:13.97
36 Rafał Krawczyk 1:50.64      Poland 1:50.64 DNF
37 Wiktoria Waryszak 1:50.93      Poland 2:08.99 1:50.93
38 Filip Michalak 2:20.17      Poland 2:20.17 2:38.91
39 Hubert Surmacz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 32.07   34.06    Poland 32.08 32.07 36.46 35.71 34.38
2 Magdalena Pabisz 31.11   35.29    Poland 32.23 31.11 38.59 35.06 38.84
3 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 34.23   36.41    Ukraine 39.09 37.50 34.27 37.47 34.23
4 Michał Krasowski 35.16   36.72    Poland 38.65 36.38 36.21 37.56 35.16
5 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 37.24   39.67    Latvia 40.02 38.86 37.24 40.12 44.61
6 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 38.01   42.08    Ukraine 40.22 38.01 44.09 41.94 50.26
7 Jakub Hamkało 38.19   42.27    Poland 54.48 38.19 40.25 42.23 44.34
8 Piotr Tokarski 37.73   42.89    Poland 42.59 55.23 43.30 42.78 37.73
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 51.55   59.35    Poland 54.34 1:02.90 1:00.82 DNF 51.55
2 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:04.05   1:07.64    Ukraine 1:07.21 1:04.05 1:07.90 1:21.82 1:07.81
3 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:09.77   1:14.77    Ukraine 1:26.66 1:09.77 1:18.96 1:11.48 1:13.87
4 Michał Krasowski 1:08.71   1:17.52    Poland 1:08.71 1:26.42 1:18.24 1:14.75 1:19.58
5 Magdalena Pabisz 1:03.84   1:19.49    Poland 1:09.84 1:03.84 1:23.78 DNF 1:24.85
6 Piotr Olszewski 1:19.54   1:26.27    Poland 1:27.90 1:24.82 1:19.54 1:26.09 1:34.76
7 Przemysław Kruczek 1:22.69   1:31.74    Poland 1:27.87 1:38.78 1:22.69 1:51.90 1:28.56
8 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1:30.18      Latvia 1:44.05 1:30.18
9 Jakub Hamkało 1:37.31      Poland 1:37.31 1:39.48
10 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:39.79      Ukraine 1:51.14 1:39.79
11 Konrad Leśniak 1:39.85      Poland 1:39.85 1:57.39
12 Mateusz Adamczyk 1:44.89      Poland 1:44.89 1:51.83
13 Hubert Badocha 1:48.08      Poland 1:48.08 1:51.16
14 Patryk Grosiak 1:52.42      Poland 2:12.05 1:52.42
15 Jakub Tkaczyk 1:53.95      Poland 1:53.95 1:57.30
16 Bartłomiej Maj 2:03.63      Poland 2:05.26 2:03.63
17 Jakub Meller 2:07.09      Poland 2:07.09 2:18.87
18 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2:09.21      Poland 2:09.21 2:26.45
19 Mikołaj Tyra 2:13.30      Poland 2:13.30 2:13.74
20 Adam Golus 2:15.14      Poland 2:15.14 DNF
21 Dominik Tadej 2:20.25      Poland 2:25.70 2:20.25
22 Maksymilian Majcher 2:23.48      Poland 2:38.45 2:23.48
23 Patryk Stachyra 2:26.46      Poland 2:28.15 2:26.46
24 Piotr Ochal 2:35.03      Poland 2:45.12 2:35.03
25 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:50.90      Poland DNF 2:50.90
26 Orest Brykowytch 2:57.13      USA 2:57.13 DNF
27 Norbert Ciurysek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 50.85   59.25    Poland 52.53 1:03.15 DNF 50.85 1:02.07
2 Magdalena Pabisz 1:00.68   1:05.87    Poland 1:00.68 1:01.25 1:11.37 1:06.97 1:09.38
3 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:00.57   1:08.65    Ukraine 1:10.83 1:15.32 1:06.07 1:09.05 1:00.57
4 Michał Krasowski 1:05.16   1:12.58    Poland 1:15.50 1:10.31 1:17.98 1:11.92 1:05.16
5 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:05.50   1:14.64    Ukraine 1:19.91 1:15.78 1:14.99 1:13.14 1:05.50
6 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1:18.55   1:20.97    Latvia 1:23.97 1:18.55 1:19.73 1:25.70 1:19.21
7 Piotr Olszewski 1:17.02   1:25.02    Poland 1:21.99 1:26.82 1:26.25 1:27.12 1:17.02
8 Przemysław Kruczek 1:17.86   1:26.54    Poland 1:26.49 1:26.94 1:26.93 1:26.19 1:17.86
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:41.52   1:46.23    Poland 1:46.39 1:50.79 1:41.52
2 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:52.79   1:57.28    Ukraine 1:56.36 1:52.79 2:02.68
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2:10.46   2:19.71    Poland 2:10.46 2:20.64 2:28.03
4 Przemysław Kruczek 2:13.45   2:21.64    Poland 2:23.55 2:27.91 2:13.45
5 Michał Krasowski 2:35.72   2:42.02    Poland 2:45.31 2:45.02 2:35.72
6 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 2:27.94   2:50.08    Latvia 3:13.39 2:27.94 2:48.92
7 Jakub Hamkało 2:54.69   3:04.39    Poland 3:12.10 2:54.69 3:06.39
8 Piotr Oleszczuk 3:15.49   3:26.55    Poland 3:15.49 3:42.66 3:21.50
9 Piotr Olszewski 2:09.40   DNF    Poland 2:09.40 2:28.70 DNF
10 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 3:32.90      Ukraine 3:32.90
11 Konrad Leśniak 3:33.69      Poland 3:33.69
12 Szymon Nowak 3:34.48      Poland 3:34.48
13 Mateusz Adamczyk 3:51.22      Poland 3:51.22
14 Bartłomiej Maj 3:53.26      Poland 3:53.26
15 Hubert Badocha 4:07.58      Poland 4:07.58
16 Jakub Meller 4:18.19      Poland 4:18.19
17 Adam Golus 4:22.61      Poland 4:22.61
18 Patryk Stachyra 4:49.73      Poland 4:49.73
19 Arkadiusz Abramowski 5:06.45      Poland 5:06.45
20 Dominik Tadej DNF      Poland DNF
20 Patryk Grosiak DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:13.68   2:18.78    Poland 2:18.16 2:24.49 2:13.68
2 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:46.55   2:51.79    Ukraine 3:01.55 2:47.28 2:46.55
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3:20.34   3:29.58    Poland 3:20.34 3:26.77 3:41.64
4 Przemysław Kruczek 3:20.18   3:33.46    Poland 3:38.26 3:20.18 3:41.95
5 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3:23.82   3:53.53    Ukraine 3:56.99 3:23.82 4:19.78
6 Piotr Olszewski 3:43.88   3:54.71    Poland 3:43.88 4:12.01 3:48.23
7 Michał Krasowski 3:42.21   4:17.52    Poland 4:28.79 3:42.21 4:41.57
8 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 4:07.43   4:26.36    Latvia 4:28.71 4:42.93 4:07.43
9 Konrad Leśniak 5:08.63      Poland 5:08.63
10 Piotr Oleszczuk 5:14.59      Poland 5:14.59
11 Mateusz Adamczyk 5:45.17      Poland 5:45.17
12 Bartłomiej Maj 5:51.32      Poland 5:51.32
13 Szymon Nowak 5:57.91      Poland 5:57.91
14 Jakub Meller 6:33.43      Poland 6:33.43
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6:44.86      Poland 6:44.86
16 Patryk Stachyra 7:22.65      Poland 7:22.65
17 Piotr Ochal 7:37.01      Poland 7:37.01
18 Adam Golus 7:55.37      Poland 7:55.37
19 Jakub Hamkało DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:27.18   DNF    Ukraine DNF 1:53.30 1:27.18
2 Michał Krasowski 1:27.83   1:35.52    Poland 1:27.83 1:31.35 1:47.39
3 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:32.92   DNF    Ukraine 1:32.92 2:04.99 DNF
4 Magdalena Pabisz 1:45.12   DNF    Poland 1:45.12 2:06.26 DNF
5 Jakub Hamkało 1:48.89   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:48.89
6 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:01.88   2:17.32    Poland 2:18.46 2:31.63 2:01.88
7 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:14.09   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:14.09
8 Orest Brykowytch 2:46.26   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:46.26
9 Piotr Olszewski 3:32.32   DNF    Poland DNF 3:32.32 DNF
10 Piotr Ochal 7:17.68   DNF    Poland 7:17.68 DNS DNS
11 Hubert Badocha 7:54.10   DNF    Poland 7:54.10 DNS DNS
12 Karol Marczak 8:05.46   DNF    Poland 8:05.46 DNF DNS
13 Adam Dawidziuk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
13 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
13 Jakub Tkaczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
13 Mateusz Adamczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
13 Piotr Oleszczuk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
13 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns DNF   DNF    Latvia DNF DNF DNS
13 Szymon Nowak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Hamkało 1:12.49   DNF    Poland 1:12.49 DNF DNF
2 Michał Krasowski 1:30.84   DNF    Poland DNF 1:41.54 1:30.84
3 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:39.23   DNF    Ukraine DNF 1:39.23 DNF
4 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:46.35   DNF    Poland 1:46.35 1:49.54 DNF
5 Magdalena Pabisz 2:05.16   DNF    Poland 2:05.16 2:11.50 DNF
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:12.10   2:54.88    Poland 2:13.24 2:12.10 4:19.30
7 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
7 Orest Brykowytch DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hubert Badocha 14.27   14.80    Poland 14.27 15.33 15.93 14.56 14.52
2 Magdalena Pabisz 13.95   15.25    Poland 13.95 15.87 19.87 15.21 14.66
3 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 13.83   16.63    Ukraine 13.83 19.13 18.16 15.16 16.58
4 Arkadiusz Abramowski 14.39   17.17    Poland 14.39 27.11 15.33 18.35 17.84
5 Rafał Waryszak 16.18   17.29    Poland 17.90 16.78 16.18 19.03 17.20
6 Michał Krasowski 15.92   17.38    Poland 15.92 16.34 19.40 17.03 18.77
7 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 15.64   19.11    Latvia 18.65 19.68 15.64 19.01 25.51
8 Michał Halczuk 17.37   19.61    Poland 21.30 18.23 23.22 19.30 17.37
9 Jakub Hamkało 18.60   20.28    Poland 18.85 18.60 21.44 23.74 20.56
10 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 16.87   21.05    Ukraine 22.40 21.42 16.87 21.65 20.08
11 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 19.12   21.59    Ukraine 19.12 22.89 22.15 19.73 23.37
12 Radosław Drozdowicz 18.36   22.35    Poland 22.34 21.31 26.85 18.36 23.40
13 Piotr Olszewski 17.84   22.41    Poland 24.18 20.20 17.84 22.86 25.36
14 Patryk Grosiak 22.48   24.19    Poland 29.82 24.95 22.48 23.55 24.08
15 Szymon Nowak 20.75   24.28    Poland 24.04 35.47 25.31 23.50 20.75
16 Mateusz Adamczyk 24.01   25.36    Poland 27.04 24.74 24.01 24.31 29.10
17 Maksymilian Majcher 21.96   26.47    Poland 24.65 26.64 28.12 21.96 29.24
18 Piotr Oleszczuk 23.19   27.32    Poland 23.19 26.47 33.31 27.68 27.82
19 Konrad Leśniak 24.56   28.70    Poland 24.56 32.02 25.27 28.80 33.00
20 Piotr Ochal 26.98   29.34    Poland 28.29 31.38 32.85 26.98 28.35
21 Bartosz Miduch 27.42   31.06    Poland 29.19 37.41 31.37 27.42 32.62
22 Przemysław Kruczek 27.99   32.23    Poland 27.99 33.83 40.57 29.30 33.56
23 Mikołaj Tyra 24.38   33.81    Poland 34.42 24.38 31.76 35.25 37.28
24 Jakub Tkaczyk 31.08      Poland 32.82 31.08
25 Orest Brykowytch 32.07      USA 32.07 42.95
26 Jakub Meller 35.82      Poland 35.82 DNF
27 Dominik Tadej 36.05      Poland 44.34 36.05
28 Maria Rutkowska 44.97      Poland 47.97 44.97
29 Rafał Krawczyk 51.06      Poland 51.06 51.14
30 Norbert Ciurysek 55.64      Poland 55.64 DNF
31 Hubert Surmacz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magdalena Pabisz 12.74   14.32    Poland 12.74 12.89 16.01 15.06 15.02
2 Hubert Badocha 13.57   15.97    Poland 15.35 13.57 14.21 DNF 18.34
3 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 15.29   16.20    Ukraine 15.29 16.34 20.06 16.00 16.27
4 Arkadiusz Abramowski 13.37   16.75    Poland 15.23 18.13 13.37 16.90 18.17
5 Rafał Waryszak 16.37   17.90    Poland 18.70 16.83 18.18 23.82 16.37
6 Michał Halczuk 14.85   18.90    Poland 14.85 19.52 17.84 19.33 21.04
7 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 17.32   19.79    Latvia 19.76 18.37 21.24 22.16 17.32
8 Michał Krasowski 13.09   20.00    Poland 19.34 24.06 23.34 17.31 13.09
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 7.76   8.17    Ukraine 8.28 7.76 8.00 DNF 8.22
2 Magdalena Pabisz 7.38   8.94    Poland DNF 10.45 7.38 8.33 8.05
3 Piotr Olszewski 8.66   9.87    Poland 8.66 10.73 9.76 9.11 DNF
4 Przemysław Kruczek 8.68   10.03    Poland 10.84 10.27 8.98 8.68 11.48
5 Michał Krasowski 10.81   11.80    Poland 12.50 10.93 13.65 11.97 10.81
6 Jakub Hamkało 12.01   12.72    Poland 12.65 DNF 12.15 13.35 12.01
7 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 12.84   16.29    Latvia 16.38 17.18 15.30 19.14 12.84
8 Mateusz Adamczyk 10.22   16.61    Poland 19.32 16.96 14.11 10.22 18.75
9 Piotr Oleszczuk 15.29   17.47    Poland 15.29 DNF 18.24 16.54 17.62
10 Maksymilian Majcher 16.04   19.37    Poland 19.85 19.11 32.71 16.04 19.16
11 Arkadiusz Abramowski 18.48   26.56    Poland 18.48 25.08 23.27 DNF 31.32
12 Adam Golus 15.37   DNF    Poland 15.37 15.45 DNS DNS DNS
13 Patryk Grosiak 27.01      Poland 27.01 DNF
14 Szymon Nowak 27.17      Poland 27.17 DNF
15 Adam Dawidziuk 42.70      Poland 42.70 43.21
16 Hubert Badocha DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magdalena Pabisz 34.44   42.06    Poland 47.28 34.44 41.33 46.37 38.47
2 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 46.02   49.03    Ukraine 49.58 46.02 47.82 58.02 49.68
3 Michał Halczuk 59.51   1:01.74    Poland 1:06.59 1:01.48 59.51 1:03.01 1:00.72
4 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 56.89   1:04.72    Latvia 1:01.74 1:02.02 56.89 1:10.40 DNF
5 Maksymilian Majcher 54.58   1:06.09    Poland 1:20.31 56.32 DNF 54.58 1:01.65
6 Rafał Waryszak 57.56   1:07.51    Poland 1:07.22 57.56 1:09.15 1:06.16 1:09.82
7 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:02.15   1:09.89    Ukraine 1:16.19 1:02.15 1:03.58 DNF 1:09.90
8 Michał Krasowski 57.58   1:11.43    Poland 1:06.05 57.58 1:12.12 1:16.11 DNF
9 Jakub Hamkało 1:06.99   1:16.02    Poland 1:10.96 1:21.21 1:15.90 1:06.99 1:23.44
10 Piotr Olszewski 1:16.40   1:25.52    Poland 1:39.01 1:16.40 1:21.55 1:25.20 1:29.80
11 Piotr Oleszczuk 1:26.17   1:28.00    Poland 1:26.99 1:26.97 1:32.58 1:30.04 1:26.17
12 Patryk Grosiak 1:25.42   1:29.14    Poland 1:37.95 1:25.42 1:35.14 1:26.17 1:26.12
13 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:14.57   1:36.13    Ukraine 1:59.49 1:23.46 2:05.81 1:14.57 1:25.43
14 Bartłomiej Maj 1:25.10   1:38.28    Poland 1:41.34 1:25.10 1:42.08 1:31.43 1:54.05
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:38.48      Poland 1:48.54 1:38.48
16 Patryk Stachyra 1:45.67      Poland 1:45.67 1:54.13
17 Jakub Tkaczyk 2:00.98      Poland 2:00.98 2:19.89
18 Hubert Badocha 2:08.81      Poland 2:47.07 2:08.81
19 Mikołaj Tyra 2:15.28      Poland 2:15.28 2:19.68
20 Wojciech Papliński 2:19.82      Poland 2:19.82 2:43.25
21 Przemysław Kruczek 2:22.22      Poland 2:22.22 2:26.46
22 Wojciech Drzewicki 2:23.71      Poland DNF 2:23.71
23 Konrad Leśniak 2:23.77      Poland 2:23.77 2:28.23
24 Szymon Nowak 2:33.77      Poland 2:33.77 2:35.52
25 Dominik Tadej 2:40.00      Poland DNF 2:40.00
26 Norbert Ciurysek 2:59.39      Poland DNF 2:59.39
27 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF      Poland DNF DNF
27 Hubert Surmacz DNF      Poland DNF DNS
27 Karol Poniedzielnik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
27 Mateusz Adamczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNS
27 Orest Brykowytch DNF      USA DNF DNF
27 Wiktoria Waryszak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magdalena Pabisz 38.38   43.70    Poland 45.75 48.31 38.38 40.48 44.87
2 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 44.59   48.05    Ukraine 46.26 47.70 44.59 52.53 50.18
3 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 55.12   1:00.00    Latvia 1:00.70 56.77 1:02.52 1:03.68 55.12
4 Michał Halczuk 56.74   1:00.64    Poland 59.93 1:03.11 1:05.53 58.87 56.74
5 Maksymilian Majcher 55.55   1:02.08    Poland 55.55 1:05.70 1:02.21 58.34 1:10.93
6 Rafał Waryszak 58.23   1:02.10    Poland 58.23 1:01.57 58.44 1:06.29 1:07.70
7 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:01.59   1:11.53    Ukraine 1:06.07 1:35.20 1:15.66 1:12.87 1:01.59
8 Michał Krasowski 1:08.03   1:12.19    Poland 1:21.49 1:08.86 1:10.57 1:08.03 1:17.15
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magdalena Pabisz 1.81   2.79    Poland 2.47 5.76 1.81 2.57 3.32
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.27   3.45    Poland 2.27 3.13 3.38 4.56 3.83
3 Rafał Waryszak 2.93   3.52    Poland 3.21 3.29 DNF 2.93 4.07
4 Piotr Olszewski 1.73   3.88    Poland DNF 4.16 1.73 5.10 2.38
5 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 3.41   4.13    Latvia 3.51 5.07 3.41 4.51 4.37
6 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.55   4.59    Poland 3.31 6.13 2.55 4.33 6.33
7 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 4.51   5.55    Ukraine 5.63 6.34 6.32 4.51 4.69
8 Jakub Tkaczyk 4.42   5.76    Poland 4.88 7.23 4.42 6.85 5.54
9 Mikołaj Tyra 2.36   6.06    Poland 5.20 8.54 2.36 6.92 6.05
10 Konrad Leśniak 2.75   6.62    Poland 7.18 6.73 2.75 6.68 6.45
11 Kamil Wroński 5.26   6.71    Poland 7.02 6.54 5.26 8.08 6.58
12 Bartłomiej Maj 3.50   6.89    Poland 4.40 7.95 3.50 8.31 8.55
13 Patryk Grosiak 5.57   7.27    Poland 8.87 7.97 5.57 6.91 6.94
14 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.28   7.74    Poland 6.37 7.61 5.28 10.42 9.25
15 Bartosz Miduch 5.09   7.76    Poland 5.46 8.87 5.09 10.99 8.94
16 Patryk Stachyra 4.85   8.01    Poland 4.85 9.24 8.42 7.50 8.11
17 Przemysław Kruczek 3.74   8.22    Poland 8.23 8.96 3.74 8.36 8.07
18 Hubert Badocha 3.19   8.23    Poland 7.31 11.17 3.19 DNF 6.22
19 Jakub Hamkało 5.23   8.27    Poland 14.10 6.57 5.23 8.73 9.50
20 Arkadiusz Abramowski 4.76   9.34    Poland 4.76 7.69 10.31 10.01 14.48
21 Szymon Nowak 7.43   9.41    Poland 10.84 7.43 11.82 8.05 9.33
22 Jakub Brzeziński 6.42   9.42    Poland 9.87 6.42 7.01 11.37 11.82
23 Mateusz Adamczyk 4.48   9.53    Poland 16.63 9.67 4.48 7.45 11.48
24 Dawid Mazurek 7.60   9.84    Poland 11.99 7.77 9.76 7.60 12.31
25 Piotr Oleszczuk 4.58   9.87    Poland 14.46 8.89 4.58 10.45 10.28
26 Rafał Krawczyk 8.29   9.98    Poland 11.67 8.29 8.88 9.44 11.62
27 Wiktoria Waryszak 4.78   10.14    Poland 10.33 19.14 4.78 9.89 10.21
28 Wojciech Drzewicki 5.31   10.73    Poland 10.89 5.31 9.16 14.57 12.15
29 Orest Brykowytch 7.71   11.11    USA 14.55 7.71 7.89 DNF 10.89
30 Piotr Ochal 6.38   11.12    Poland 13.00 6.38 9.27 11.10 13.04
31 Adam Dawidziuk 8.78   11.51    Poland 15.10 8.78 11.28 10.41 12.85
32 Karol Poniedzielnik 8.02   11.71    Poland 13.55 8.02 14.41 9.38 12.21
33 Wojciech Żmudziak 9.06   12.91    Poland 10.74 9.06 15.73 12.25 18.71
34 Jakub Żelazny 9.40   13.12    Poland 14.55 11.04 9.40 27.98 13.77
35 Norbert Ciurysek 11.85   13.70    Poland 11.85 13.88 13.01 14.20 14.30
36 Jakub Meller 9.38   13.78    Poland 11.84 14.60 9.38 15.64 14.89
37 Paweł Sadownik 12.52   15.03    Poland 18.47 12.52 15.48 14.86 14.74
38 Jan Poźniakow 10.92   15.30    Poland 18.12 13.69 24.07 10.92 14.08
39 Hubert Frączek 9.93   16.49    Poland 18.47 9.93 23.35 14.12 16.88
40 Domimik Smagowski 13.85   16.49    Poland 17.71 15.93 13.85 18.10 15.84
41 Filip Michalak 11.51   18.11    Poland 15.69 11.51 20.27 21.36 18.36
42 Hubert Surmacz 15.96   18.90    Poland 19.15 19.66 15.96 22.59 17.88
43 Tymoteusz Król 16.47   20.65    Poland 25.85 22.54 21.86 17.54 16.47
44 Oliwier Ziętek 16.39   23.38    Poland 16.39 26.08 28.56 21.71 22.34
45 Mateusz Jarosz 21.74   26.60    Poland 28.84 21.93 21.74 29.04 DNF
46 Dominik Tadej 7.70   DNF    Poland 7.70 12.38 DNF DNS DNS
47 Wojciech Patrowicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magdalena Pabisz 2.26   2.62    Poland 3.23 2.32 2.31 3.29 2.26
2 Piotr Olszewski 2.52   2.67    Poland 2.56 3.66 2.66 2.52 2.80
3 Rafał Waryszak 1.79   3.26    Poland DNF 5.80 1.79 1.82 2.16
4 Piotr Tokarski 3.20   4.03    Poland 5.00 3.20 3.20 4.33 4.55
5 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 2.83   4.30    Latvia 7.63 3.21 2.83 4.49 5.21
6 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.89   5.19    Poland 4.36 6.19 2.89 5.01 11.12
7 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 4.01   5.73    Ukraine 5.81 4.01 5.99 9.86 5.39
8 Mikołaj Tyra 3.31   5.89    Poland 6.42 3.31 4.15 7.17 7.10
9 Konrad Leśniak 5.06   6.91    Poland 9.42 6.15 5.06 8.87 5.72
10 Jakub Hamkało 5.52   7.07    Poland 10.33 8.10 5.56 5.52 7.56
11 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.90   7.69    Poland 7.97 6.74 5.90 8.35 9.92
12 Hubert Badocha 5.92   7.75    Poland 11.21 5.92 6.72 9.08 7.46
13 Bartosz Miduch 6.76   8.17    Poland 8.28 6.76 8.71 7.53 16.58
14 Patryk Grosiak 5.78   8.50    Poland 8.32 5.78 8.89 9.70 8.30
15 Bartłomiej Maj 4.47   8.77    Poland 12.86 4.47 7.16 10.36 8.80
16 Patryk Stachyra 6.65   8.94    Poland 11.78 6.65 11.09 8.25 7.48
17 Arkadiusz Abramowski 5.15   9.28    Poland 13.67 5.15 7.20 11.13 9.52
18 Przemysław Kruczek 6.54   9.56    Poland 10.06 12.15 6.54 9.27 9.35
19 Grzegorz Łuczyna 8.29   10.01    Poland 21.19 11.12 8.29 9.95 8.97
20 Kamil Wroński 6.63   10.49    Poland 11.42 DNF 6.63 9.60 10.45
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.20   2.52    Poland 2.20 2.58 2.71 2.89 2.26
2 Magdalena Pabisz 2.23   2.98    Poland 3.07 2.23 2.77 4.32 3.09
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.37   3.62    Poland 4.89 2.37 3.70 3.61 3.55
4 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.71   3.94    Poland 3.99 4.01 3.86 3.71 3.98
5 Piotr Olszewski 3.16   3.95    Poland 3.37 5.04 3.45 3.16 6.06
6 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 4.08   5.33    Latvia 5.81 7.59 4.08 4.74 5.44
7 Mikołaj Tyra 4.48   5.79    Poland 5.93 9.00 4.48 6.13 5.32
8 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 4.65   6.49    Ukraine 4.65 7.62 6.70 8.71 5.15
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.58   3.01    Ukraine 5.58 3.12 2.99 2.92 2.58
2 Michał Krasowski 2.39   3.69    Poland 3.56 2.39 3.11 4.39 DNF
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.87   3.85    Poland 3.96 2.87 5.83 3.70 3.88
4 Mikołaj Tyra 3.33   4.79    Poland 4.60 3.33 4.76 5.01 8.30
5 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 4.00   5.67    Latvia 6.80 4.00 4.14 7.57 6.07
6 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 3.76   6.01    Ukraine 9.40 3.76 3.76 5.68 8.58
7 Piotr Tokarski 3.42   6.08    Poland 9.59 3.42 4.17 7.08 6.98
8 Patryk Grosiak 4.12   6.12    Poland 7.28 4.12 4.99 6.08 7.57
9 Hubert Badocha 4.66   6.51    Poland 5.94 4.66 5.31 8.28 12.61
10 Jakub Hamkało 5.46   6.79    Poland 7.31 5.46 6.60 6.45 7.92
11 Bartłomiej Maj 5.58   7.23    Poland 7.44 5.58 9.23 6.60 7.65
12 Bartosz Miduch 6.25   7.29    Poland 8.06 6.40 7.42 6.25 DNF
13 Konrad Leśniak 4.40   7.38    Poland 8.77 4.40 5.59 7.79 10.79
14 Arkadiusz Abramowski 5.12   7.74    Poland 10.08 5.12 5.41 9.70 8.11
15 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.76   8.47    Poland 8.63 3.76 9.94 9.63 7.16
16 Piotr Olszewski 2.68   8.77    Poland 8.87 2.68 DNF 13.29 4.14
17 Karol Szerafin 7.69   8.90    Poland 15.54 8.90 7.90 9.90 7.69
18 Przemysław Kruczek 5.97   9.00    Poland 22.10 5.97 7.69 9.47 9.85
19 Wojciech Żmudziak 7.38   9.29    Poland 10.77 7.38 10.16 10.07 7.64
20 Jakub Żelazny 7.71   10.25    Poland 10.95 7.71 8.41 11.40 13.44
21 Piotr Oleszczuk 7.76   10.94    Poland 9.85 7.76 13.93 13.26 9.71
22 Dawid Mazurek 8.71   11.04    Poland 11.10 10.72 13.01 11.31 8.71
23 Norbert Ciurysek 9.30   11.65    Poland 14.56 12.67 9.36 12.93 9.30
24 Szymon Nowak 8.04   11.75    Poland 18.10 13.08 8.18 14.00 8.04
25 Natalia Ryczko 9.16   12.38    Poland 10.10 17.25 9.16 14.48 12.55
26 Patryk Stachyra 6.68   12.48    Poland 12.86 6.68 28.22 9.75 14.84
27 Rafał Krawczyk 9.05   12.52    Poland 13.67 11.19 9.05 12.69 DNF
28 Karol Marczak 10.47   12.63    Poland 14.44 10.47 13.68 11.92 12.29
29 Kamil Wroński 9.99   12.93    Poland 13.56 11.65 13.57 9.99 15.32
30 Adam Golus 8.02   14.12    Poland 12.33 DNF 10.56 19.48 8.02
31 Adam Dawidziuk 11.00   15.34    Poland 15.97 11.00 15.68 14.36 38.03
32 Wojciech Drzewicki 12.42   16.48    Poland 12.67 12.42 22.43 18.85 17.93
33 Filip Michalak 9.56   16.55    Poland 19.75 15.72 17.12 16.82 9.56
34 Michał Rzeczycki 8.89   16.88    Poland DNF 14.27 8.89 18.65 17.71
35 Oliwier Ziętek 12.56   17.60    Poland 17.70 12.56 19.60 15.49 DNF
36 Jakub Meller 13.22   18.03    Poland 22.68 13.22 15.09 16.31 45.36
37 Jan Poźniakow 12.16   18.05    Poland 22.32 17.75 12.16 16.44 19.95
38 Piotr Ochal 12.40   18.14    Poland 14.66 26.96 18.85 12.40 20.92
39 Dominik Tadej 10.61   21.15    Poland 30.23 DNF 14.53 10.61 18.70
40 Wiktoria Waryszak 19.80   24.86    Poland 29.05 26.90 19.80 22.98 24.69
41 Hubert Surmacz 19.60   25.87    Poland 36.74 19.60 30.84 20.70 26.07
42 Mateusz Jarosz 30.37   DNF    Poland 30.37 37.03 DNF 41.61 DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 2.59   2.92    Poland 2.66 2.81 3.28 3.47 2.59
2 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.65   3.14    Ukraine 5.52 3.37 2.88 3.16 2.65
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3.62   4.33    Poland 3.71 3.62 6.89 5.08 4.20
4 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 4.41   5.60    Ukraine 4.66 7.61 4.41 7.32 4.83
5 Piotr Tokarski 3.52   5.79    Poland 6.55 3.52 9.92 5.51 5.32
6 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.07   6.60    Poland 5.07 5.34 6.83 7.63 9.27
7 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 5.61   6.75    Latvia 5.78 7.89 6.57 8.35 5.61
8 Mikołaj Tyra 4.85   6.80    Poland 6.25 7.68 8.39 6.48 4.85
9 Jakub Hamkało 6.94   7.15    Poland 9.58 6.94 7.09 7.09 7.27
10 Patryk Grosiak 4.38   7.22    Poland 8.59 7.06 DNF 6.01 4.38
11 Bartłomiej Maj 6.18   7.61    Poland 7.57 7.64 7.94 6.18 7.61
12 Piotr Olszewski 6.95   7.61    Poland 7.53 7.05 6.95 8.24 9.15
13 Konrad Leśniak 7.85   8.37    Poland 11.78 8.64 8.15 7.85 8.32
14 Arkadiusz Abramowski 5.29   8.64    Poland 11.81 7.19 8.56 10.16 5.29
15 Bartosz Miduch 6.75   8.92    Poland 6.75 9.57 8.69 8.76 9.32
16 Wojciech Żmudziak 8.96   9.74    Poland 9.45 10.14 8.96 10.97 9.63
17 Jakub Żelazny 7.09   9.91    Poland 10.55 12.36 9.21 9.97 7.09
18 Przemysław Kruczek 7.16   10.29    Poland 7.16 7.87 14.35 16.79 8.66
19 Hubert Badocha 5.40   11.32    Poland 7.11 5.40 15.90 17.85 10.95
20 Karol Szerafin 11.58   13.48    Poland 12.43 DNF 15.70 11.58 12.31
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 2.15   2.82    Poland 2.51 3.05 2.95 2.15 3.00
2 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.14   3.71    Ukraine 5.21 2.79 2.14 5.43 3.13
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.69   4.23    Poland 4.86 3.68 4.94 2.69 4.15
4 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 3.87   5.38    Ukraine 5.13 6.33 6.06 4.96 3.87
5 Piotr Tokarski 4.27   6.24    Poland 8.24 4.27 7.81 5.04 5.86
6 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 3.81   6.83    Latvia 5.17 7.22 9.47 3.81 8.11
7 Mikołaj Tyra 4.52   7.09    Poland 8.00 7.51 8.55 4.52 5.76
8 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.20   7.10    Poland 6.48 6.42 8.39 5.20 8.64
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 7.67   8.70    Poland 7.67 8.20 8.91 9.00 10.03
2 Jakub Hamkało 9.82   12.63    Poland 13.91 18.11 12.83 9.82 11.16
3 Magdalena Pabisz 14.90   16.44    Poland 15.32 16.32 17.68 14.90 18.98
4 Mikołaj Tyra 16.89   17.18    Poland 16.89 17.43 17.08 17.02 35.40
5 Michał Halczuk 13.94   17.69    Poland 13.94 20.69 21.62 14.85 17.52
6 Przemysław Kruczek 11.76   19.46    Poland 18.83 11.76 20.11 21.55 19.44
7 Piotr Ochal 19.37   20.45    Poland 20.03 20.96 19.37 20.47 20.85
8 Adam Dawidziuk 15.16   20.66    Poland 21.45 15.16 27.17 19.40 21.12
9 Piotr Olszewski 18.99   23.06    Poland 25.12 19.74 24.32 30.94 18.99
10 Adam Golus 22.87   23.48    Poland 23.26 22.95 22.87 31.14 24.24
11 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 21.89   24.88    Latvia 28.06 21.89 25.05 27.62 21.97
12 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 21.73   27.62    Ukraine 34.28 28.53 21.73 29.56 24.78
13 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 17.24   28.12    Ukraine 17.24 38.22 18.39 27.84 38.13
14 Bartosz Miduch 26.35   28.81    Poland 30.64 26.76 26.35 31.98 29.04
15 Hubert Badocha 20.31   29.87    Poland 38.81 20.31 22.82 34.47 32.31
16 Konrad Leśniak 22.13   30.07    Poland 30.93 29.75 22.13 32.86 29.53
17 Dawid Mazurek 26.76   31.18    Poland 41.54 26.76 31.05 35.02 27.47
18 Mateusz Cichoracki 22.08   32.80    Poland 40.12 22.08 30.94 DNF 27.35
19 Wojciech Papliński 37.45      Poland 37.45 41.28
20 Szymon Nowak 39.39      Poland 40.52 39.39
21 Jakub Żelazny 40.75      Poland 40.75 48.47
22 Piotr Oleszczuk 42.96      Poland 42.96 1:22.33
23 Patryk Stachyra 48.81      Poland 48.81 54.52
24 Arkadiusz Abramowski 48.99      Poland 1:05.29 48.99
25 Karol Szerafin 50.45      Poland 50.45 58.18
26 Rafał Krawczyk 1:09.39      Poland 1:41.29 1:09.39
27 Orest Brykowytch 1:14.41      USA DNF 1:14.41
28 Filip Michalak 1:15.20      Poland 1:15.20 1:48.16
29 Jakub Meller 1:24.83      Poland 1:24.83 DNF
  Square-1   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 6.25   8.16    Poland 6.25 12.54 7.77 7.68 9.03
2 Jakub Hamkało 9.24   12.56    Poland 10.55 16.78 9.24 11.47 15.66
3 Magdalena Pabisz 13.20   14.73    Poland 13.80 16.84 13.20 15.13 15.27
4 Michał Halczuk 11.87   15.08    Poland 13.14 19.01 17.34 14.76 11.87
5 Mikołaj Tyra 12.13   16.73    Poland 15.51 17.36 22.87 17.32 12.13
6 Piotr Olszewski 16.22   17.67    Poland 16.22 18.90 37.87 16.68 17.42
7 Przemysław Kruczek 12.72   18.21    Poland 20.72 20.18 18.90 15.55 12.72
8 Piotr Ochal 16.71   18.44    Poland 18.57 16.71 20.19 17.53 19.21
9 Adam Dawidziuk 15.89   21.32    Poland 15.89 18.16 25.14 22.25 23.54
10 Adam Golus 21.41   24.50    Poland 23.08 23.53 38.53 26.90 21.41
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 7.26   7.63    Poland 7.70 7.34 9.15 7.85 7.26
2 Jakub Hamkało 11.33   13.23    Poland 11.33 12.34 15.63 14.29 13.07
3 Michał Halczuk 12.35   13.76    Poland 14.98 12.35 16.49 13.52 12.78
4 Magdalena Pabisz 13.24   13.86    Poland 13.24 18.67 13.38 13.32 14.87
5 Mikołaj Tyra 16.78   20.41    Poland 25.67 16.78 18.91 19.71 22.62
6 Piotr Olszewski 17.90   20.79    Poland 19.14 17.90 20.19 26.37 23.04
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D R2 D F2 D B2 R2 U' L2 B2 F' L' R' F U R' F2 L U' L'
A #2 F2 D F2 R2 D' U' R2 B2 U2 R2 F U2 B' L2 D2 U' L R' U L'
A #3 D' F' R L' F2 D L F R L D2 F' U2 L2 B' R2 U2 R2 D2 F' B2
A #4 D2 R2 U2 F2 U2 R2 B2 L D2 R' F' D F U' F L' D F L B2 U
A #5 F2 R U2 F U' B L U2 D' L B2 U F2 D' B2 U' L2 U'
A Ex#1 D' U' L2 U' R2 F2 U' L2 U L' D2 L' D F U2 R F L' F' D2
A Ex#2 U' B2 L2 D' F' R F' B L D' B2 U F2 D2 B2 R2 U2 D' F2 R2
B #1 R2 D R' B2 R B U D F U2 F2 L2 U F2 U' R2 D' L2 D' B2
B #2 L2 U' B2 U B2 D R2 F2 L2 U' B' L B D' L2 F D L2 U' B
B #3 U L2 U L2 B2 D U R2 F D' L' D' U2 F' L' F' D B' D
B #4 D2 F D2 U2 L2 B2 D2 B' D2 R2 B2 R U2 B' L F2 U' R2 D F' D
B #5 F2 B R' U D B' U D' L2 D R B2 R' L D2 L U2 F2
B Ex#1 U D2 R2 B L F' D F' B L2 U2 F2 U' L2 F2 R2 U2 R2 U L2
B Ex#2 R2 F' D2 B F D2 F' R2 D2 U2 F' R F2 R2 U2 F L' U' L R B2
C #1 B2 L2 B2 R2 F L2 B L2 F2 U R' B2 F R B L2 B
C #2 D F' U2 B D2 L2 F2 L U R U B2 U R2 F2 U2 F2 U D R2
C #3 L2 D2 U2 L' B2 U2 R' B2 U2 R D L2 F U R F2 D2 F L' F'
C #4 D2 F' U D L F2 R U R2 U' F2 R2 D2 L2 F U2 F D2 B2
C #5 L2 U F2 U R2 U' L2 F2 L' F L D' B2 U2 L U' F2 R' U2
C Ex#1 L D2 L F2 L2 B2 L D2 U2 R B2 D F2 D R2 F' L D' U R U2
C Ex#2 D2 R2 U2 F' D2 B F2 L2 F D2 U2 R' D B U' F' R D U2 F L'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 D' L2 D L D' R B D R2 U2 F' U2 B2 R2 F2 L2 D2
A #2 D' R2 B2 R2 F2 R2 U B2 D2 R2 U' L U B2 L D F' U L U'
A #3 D2 R D2 L2 D L' D' L F R B2 R F2 U2 L' U2 L2 U2 B2
A #4 D2 B2 D2 F2 L F2 L R B2 U2 F2 D' L R2 B L2 B' R' F2 D
A #5 B2 U2 B2 F2 D' B2 L2 B2 D R D' R D F R B' D L2 F' R2
A Ex#1 L' U2 F2 L2 F2 R D2 B2 U2 R' B' U' F2 L' D' U2 F U F' L2
A Ex#2 F2 U2 L2 B' R2 B' U2 B R2 D2 F D' B L2 U L' U F L2 F L'
B #1 F2 D2 R' B2 L2 U2 R U2 R' U2 B2 D' L2 U' L B' D' L2 U2 F
B #2 F U2 B2 D2 F U2 R2 F' U2 F2 D2 R' B2 L U R2 B' L U F
B #3 R2 F L2 R2 D2 R2 B' R2 B' L' F2 D2 U L B D2 B2 U' F' U'
B #4 B D2 F2 L2 F U2 B2 L2 B L2 D R' U' L' B F L' F' L' D2
B #5 L' U B2 L2 U R' D F2 R2 F' L2 F2 U R2 L2 B2 U' D2 F2 D
B Ex#1 R2 B' R2 F R2 B2 L2 F L2 R' D2 B U R2 D B2 R D F2
B Ex#2 B2 F2 L2 F2 R2 U B2 D2 U F2 D' R' U L' D' R2 B' F' R2 U' L'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 R B2 D2 L2 D2 R D2 R' D' F U' B2 R2 D F2 L' F R'
A #2 F2 U2 F2 L2 B' D2 B' D2 L R2 F' D' F2 D2 R D2 R' U2 B
A #3 F2 D2 R2 U2 R2 D B2 U F2 U' L B R' U L R2 D2 B' R F
A #4 U2 F2 U2 F2 U2 R2 D' R2 F2 R' F2 D U2 L B' F' U R B2 R2
A #5 D2 U' L2 D R2 F2 R2 D2 B2 U' B R' D B2 F L2 B2 R' D' B' D'
A Ex#1 B2 F2 L2 D' U' F2 D' L2 F2 U B2 R' D B2 F2 R2 B' D2 L R U2
A Ex#2 D F2 U2 R2 B2 R2 U' F2 D2 L2 U' R B R2 F L F' D' F2 D2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' F U' F R U' R F' U2
A #2 U2 R' U' F U R' F U R' F2 U'
A #3 R' U R U2 R2 U' R' U2 R' F U'
A #4 U' R F' R U2 R2 F U' R2 F' U2
A #5 R' U2 R U' R' U F U R' U2 R2
A Ex#1 U' R F' U' R' U R U' R' U R2
A Ex#2 R U2 R' U2 R' U' F U R U2 R
B #1 U2 R' U2 F R2 F' U2 R2 F U' F
B #2 U R U' R2 U' R U' R U2 R' F'
B #3 R' F U R U' R2 U' F R U2 R'
B #4 U' R F' R' U2 R' U' R U2 R' U'
B #5 R' U' R U2 R' F U' R' F U' R2
B Ex#1 R' U2 F' R U2 R' F' U' F R' F'
B Ex#2 R' U F' U' R' U2 F U' R2 U' R'
C #1 U R' F R U' R' U' R U' R F
C #2 U' R U' R2 U2 F R' F R F R2
C #3 U R2 U2 R2 U2 F U' R2 U' R' U
C #4 U2 R' F' U' R U R' U R2 U2 R2
C #5 U2 R' F' U2 R U' R' U2 F U' R
C Ex#1 U' R' U' R F R2 U' R' U R F
C Ex#2 U' R' F U' F' U F U' F U F
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U' R2 U' R2 F U2 R U' F
A #2 U' R' U R U R' F R U2 R' U2
A #3 R' U R2 U2 F' R' U' R F' U' R2
A #4 R U' R2 U' R F R2 U' R U' R'
A #5 U2 R U2 R' U R' F U2 F U R'
A Ex#1 R' U' R F U2 F U R2 U2 R' U'
A Ex#2 R' F' R2 U R' U' R2 U2 R2 U2 F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U' R U R' F U F U' F' R
A #2 U' R' F2 R U2 R' F U' F R' F2
A #3 U2 R' U2 F R' U R U' R U' R'
A #4 R' U R U R' F R U2 R U' R'
A #5 U2 R U2 R2 F R2 U' R' U' F' U'
A Ex#1 U2 R U' R2 F' U' R2 U2 R2 U' F'
A Ex#2 F' R2 F' U' R U' R' F R U' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 U2 R F' R2 D L' U B' D' B2 D L2 B2 L2 F2 U2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 B L R' Uw2 L F Uw2 D2 R D2 B2 Uw' B2 R' Uw R' D' Fw Uw' U' Rw R D2
A #2 U B2 U F2 L2 R2 F D R' B2 D' R2 D' R2 B2 U2 F2 U R2 U Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D L' F2 Uw2 Fw2 U' D R2 L B D' Fw B U Rw2 Uw Rw L' Uw2 B' Uw' Rw F'
A #3 U2 B2 R L2 F2 R U2 R' U D2 L' U R D B' L Uw2 Fw2 D F2 B' R2 Fw2 D' B L2 Uw2 F' L2 Rw B' F2 Rw' L' B D' Fw' L D2 Fw' R
A #4 F2 R' B2 L R2 F2 D2 L' R2 U F' R' B D2 U2 R' U' R2 D' F Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 F Uw2 R F Rw2 F2 Uw2 D' L' Uw F R' Uw2 Rw' B2 Uw Fw' Uw L' F2
A #5 U2 L' D2 R U2 L F2 R' L B2 U L2 B L' F2 U L' B U R Rw2 U' Fw2 Rw2 R U2 L' D' L' Uw2 R2 B2 Rw2 Fw' F R2 U B Uw D Fw R Fw Rw' L'
A Ex#1 B2 L' D2 L' B2 R2 L' B2 L' B2 D2 B D F' D2 B' U B2 F' D2 Rw2 D B2 Uw2 L R B2 U' R' Uw2 R' D Fw U' Fw' U2 Fw U L2 F2 Rw Uw L2 D' R'
A Ex#2 U R F L D U R D' F' D' R2 D2 L2 B L2 F2 U2 F D2 Fw2 U' Rw2 D Rw2 L' U2 L Fw2 L U B2 Fw Rw2 Fw' L' D R Rw F U B' Rw' Uw D2
B #1 L2 D2 F U2 F' D2 B2 U2 L2 F L2 D F R B2 R U' B F2 U R2 Fw2 L Uw2 F2 L' B' D2 Rw2 Uw2 F U2 L' U' F Uw D R2 L2 Rw Fw' Rw' Uw U Fw' D'
B #2 F2 U2 R D2 B L D2 B L2 D B D2 L2 F L2 F2 U2 R2 L2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 D' F2 R U L' Fw2 L' Fw2 D' R Fw' Rw2 Fw' L' Fw R B F R' Uw Rw F' Uw2
B #3 L' B2 R' B2 R F2 R' D2 F2 R' B L F' L D' U2 L F D R' Rw2 Uw2 F2 L U' Fw2 U F2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 U' Fw L B2 L2 Uw2 R Uw F U' Fw' Uw Fw' U2
B #4 U2 B' F' U B' R' B U R' F2 R2 D F2 U R2 U B2 R2 D B2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 L' F' R Uw2 B L' R Fw2 B Uw R B2 R Uw L Fw Rw' R2 Fw' B U' L'
B #5 D2 F2 L2 D L2 D F2 L2 U2 B2 D2 F' R' L' U' D' L F U2 L Uw2 B L2 Fw2 B2 L Fw2 L' B2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 B' Uw' U2 B' D L U' B' Rw' Uw L2 Uw Fw' R2
B Ex#1 U F' R2 F B2 R' D2 R' D' F2 R2 L2 U2 B' D2 B' L2 B' R2 L2 Uw2 F Rw2 R F' Rw2 B U2 L' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D F' Uw' F' D' L2 Rw' Uw' Fw2 Rw Fw' B D2 Fw'
B Ex#2 B U2 B R2 B2 U2 D2 B' R2 U2 B R B' D' F B R L' F U' R' Uw2 F U Fw2 U2 D R2 F Uw2 Rw2 B R2 Fw2 Rw U' B' U Rw2 Uw R2 U2 Fw' Uw' Fw' F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U B' R B F2 U R' D' R2 U2 L' B2 R2 D2 R' U2 L U2 B2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 R' F R2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 B2 R' B L2 Uw' L' Uw2 B L2 Rw' U2 F2 Rw' Uw' D' R
A #2 U2 R2 L2 F L2 B R2 L2 B2 R2 F2 U B D' L U R D L' F Fw2 L' U Fw2 Uw2 D' U2 B2 R2 Fw2 L Uw2 R2 Fw' U L' F2 R' Rw' Fw' B' Rw' U Rw2 R'
A #3 D2 F2 R' B2 R' B2 L' F2 R2 D2 L D' L U' B L' U' B' R' B L' Fw2 U R' B2 Uw2 Fw2 L' D' R' Uw2 R' F' D' Fw R' Fw F' Rw' U Fw D' Rw2 U' F'
A #4 F' R2 U' L' D2 L' F2 R2 D R2 F' D2 U2 B R2 B F2 U2 L2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 D R2 B' Rw2 B Rw2 L2 D2 Rw Fw2 Rw' Uw2 U2 Fw' Rw B' D F'
A #5 U' R2 L F2 L2 D' F2 U' R2 F' R2 D2 R D2 L' B2 L' D2 F2 U2 Uw2 B' Rw2 L2 F' Rw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 U2 L2 Rw Fw2 B U2 Uw L D' R' Uw' L R2
A Ex#1 F D2 R2 B' D2 B D2 L2 B' D R2 B2 U' F' D' R D F' L' Uw2 B' R Uw2 Rw2 B2 F' D2 L Fw2 R' L2 Uw' U R' D2 L R' Rw U' Rw2 Fw' F2 U' Rw2
A Ex#2 F2 L2 B' L2 U2 F2 R2 D2 L2 F' R2 L F2 D' B' F U' F' U2 R' U Fw2 Uw2 D' F L2 Fw2 B Rw2 F Rw2 F2 Rw F2 Rw' U2 B' Uw F' Uw D' F2 Uw U'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' Dw2 F' D' Uw Dw' U2 R B2 R2 Rw2 D Fw' R2 Dw B D B' F Rw2 F2 R Bw2 U2 Fw2 Dw' L2 B Lw D2 F2 B2 Bw2 Uw' L Uw2 Dw2 U2 B' Bw2 R' B Lw L' Rw' Fw2 Rw' Uw Bw' R F Uw' D2 Lw D2 Lw' D2 Rw2 D' Bw2
A #2 L U' Bw' L2 B Fw Bw' Dw Lw2 Dw2 U Rw2 Uw' B' Fw2 D2 L2 Dw' Fw' Lw D2 B' R B' Uw' Dw' Fw' Bw' Dw F Uw D' Dw B2 F' D' Fw2 Dw Rw' D2 F2 B2 Bw2 Rw' Lw' Bw' Dw2 U Lw U2 Dw B2 Rw U2 F2 L R2 Rw Bw F
A #3 Fw Uw2 Lw' Uw L' F2 R' Rw2 U2 D2 Lw' U Uw' F' U' Uw2 F2 Dw' B D Bw2 L Bw2 Lw' B Dw Rw' F' Uw Rw' L B D' Dw2 Uw2 Fw D2 R' Lw' F2 Bw2 B L Rw' F2 Lw F' D2 B2 F Bw' L D2 Uw' L Lw2 U' D' F2 U'
A #4 B' Dw2 B2 Lw' R Rw2 Fw2 Rw U' R Lw' Bw' Lw L2 Uw B2 Rw' L2 U D2 Bw2 F D2 Fw Dw' Uw2 D2 Lw Uw U' Rw2 Lw2 Dw U' B' Lw' Bw D' Uw' Lw Rw D R Dw' F' Rw D L' Rw Dw2 U' B Fw' L' B' Rw2 Lw Bw2 R2 D2
A #5 F2 Lw2 B2 Bw U2 Bw' Uw2 Rw D L' U' Dw2 F L R U' Rw' D' Dw Rw R2 L' F2 Uw2 Lw2 F Rw2 R Lw' U2 Bw2 F Dw B2 Uw2 Rw2 U' Lw D2 Dw Fw' Rw' B Rw' F2 L U2 B' Dw' Fw' Bw' D' L2 R2 Lw Bw' Fw' B2 Dw2 Fw'
A Ex#1 D Fw2 L F2 Lw2 Rw2 L' R2 F' Lw2 Fw Rw2 Bw2 U B' R Rw2 Uw2 D L2 D Dw B Rw' U Rw Fw2 Rw' Bw2 Fw2 D Bw Fw' R Lw' Rw2 Bw2 F Dw2 U F R L' Lw2 Rw' Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 Uw2 D2 Fw D2 Bw Lw2 Bw2 D R' Lw' B' Bw2
A Ex#2 F2 Rw Dw' R B L Bw' Lw2 Uw2 Dw' R F' Dw L' Uw Lw Rw' F' L D Bw2 Lw D2 B D2 L2 Fw' R B2 Fw L2 Dw Lw2 D2 R2 F' Lw' Dw' Bw Rw R' B2 Dw' Rw U Fw' L2 Rw2 U' Rw' L2 R Uw Dw' F D' Uw' Bw' U2 R
B #1 Lw' B2 Lw Rw D' Dw R F U2 Rw2 Uw L' Dw L Dw' F' R' Fw' L2 D Rw2 B2 U Fw' Dw L B' Bw L Rw' R F B Fw U F2 Dw2 Bw' Uw2 Rw2 F' R2 F U' Lw2 Fw Bw Lw2 F' Bw B' Uw Rw Dw' B Uw Bw2 Fw2 U2 Dw
B #2 Lw2 L2 B' R' Bw' Uw' Dw2 Bw Rw' U L D F' Rw' Dw' Rw F Dw' Bw Rw2 B2 Lw' Uw2 Dw' Bw2 Lw Bw2 Dw' Lw' Uw' L' U2 B2 L Lw Rw' D B2 F D2 R2 U' Rw2 Uw' Bw Lw2 Dw Bw' L2 B Fw2 Bw' Lw R2 Uw L' Uw2 Fw2 D Uw
B #3 Fw Bw Rw L2 Lw' Fw Rw' Lw2 U' R' U' Uw' B' F2 Rw Bw' R Dw2 F' Dw2 Bw2 Dw' Bw' B2 U' F2 B' R' Lw B' R2 B' U D' L Dw Uw' L2 F2 Uw B2 Bw2 L2 F U L' F2 Bw B Lw' Bw2 L' Dw' Bw' U2 Dw' L' Rw2 Uw' B
B #4 U Dw' R2 L Fw2 Bw Dw' R' Fw' B Rw' Bw2 Uw Fw2 Uw' Lw2 R2 Rw Bw F2 Rw' U2 Bw2 F Lw' B2 U2 B' Fw Bw2 F' Lw' Dw2 Fw' L2 B' Bw' F' Uw R2 B' D R2 F' Fw Uw2 B2 Uw D' Rw U2 Lw2 Fw' Uw Rw2 Uw Rw' Dw' R2 Lw2
B #5 Bw' D F' Lw2 D2 Bw2 Fw' Uw' Rw' L Dw F Dw Uw2 Bw' F2 Fw2 D L2 Rw2 R F Fw Rw2 F' L D' Fw' B2 Dw' Fw2 R U2 Fw' Dw Uw' L' D2 U Bw2 Fw U' Fw' B2 Rw Uw' L U D Bw2 Dw2 Uw' Bw2 L' R2 Rw Lw Fw2 R2 B
B Ex#1 R Bw2 F' Lw' B Uw' Dw L Dw' B' F Rw2 Bw D' Dw' Fw L2 U' Fw D R Lw2 L Uw2 D Rw2 D2 B Lw' B' D F R' Lw Bw Fw B2 Uw Dw Fw' D2 Dw' Bw L' Rw' Lw2 Bw Rw' R2 B' Uw2 Bw' Uw2 D2 L' Bw2 D' Bw Rw' L2
B Ex#2 Rw D' Bw2 L' R2 Uw2 D2 Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 D2 F Fw' R2 L' Uw F2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw' Dw U2 Uw' Rw Lw' Bw2 R' F' R' B' D' F L2 Bw D2 R Bw' B2 U L' U Rw' D Dw2 Fw2 Bw' Lw2 L F' Dw' U Fw Uw' Fw2 F Rw L Lw2 Dw' B'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F Uw' Rw' L' F Dw2 Lw2 B Lw Uw2 R Fw Bw2 U2 Fw' Rw2 Lw' R2 Fw' Rw R U' R2 Lw Uw2 Lw2 U' L' Lw' F' Fw2 Rw Lw2 U F B' U' F Dw2 U2 L Rw F' Rw' Fw Rw2 Dw' Rw R Lw' Bw2 B2 D' Rw' L Fw' L' Bw' U2 Fw
A #2 Rw D' L2 Rw D2 B2 Fw' R' Fw' Dw' Bw2 Fw Lw2 R2 F' Rw2 U' L' Fw Dw2 U' Uw2 Bw' Fw2 Rw' Lw F D L' D' R' U' R Uw2 Rw2 U R2 Lw' F' Fw2 U' Uw Rw U' F Dw2 Fw' F2 Bw2 Uw2 Fw' Rw2 F' Fw' L2 Dw2 L' B2 U' D'
A #3 Bw R' Lw Uw' Fw2 Dw' U Uw D2 B' D' Fw' Lw2 F B Bw' Dw' R B L U Bw' F Fw2 Lw2 Uw B' F' R' Bw2 Lw2 R Rw Bw' B Fw L' Rw' Bw2 B' F' R2 Uw Fw Lw F2 Fw D' Rw' Uw' B' Bw2 Rw' U R' Fw U2 Bw2 Rw2 B'
A #4 B2 R B F' Lw2 Fw' L' Lw' Bw Fw' Lw' R Bw' L' Fw2 Bw D R' Rw2 Uw' U' Lw U' F2 Bw' Uw2 Bw' Fw F U B' D' Rw' L' B2 Dw B2 R' Dw2 Lw Fw Rw2 Lw Dw Bw' F2 Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 Fw' F' Bw' L Rw' Lw' F' Lw2 Uw L F
A #5 U2 Bw Dw2 B2 L2 F' D' U' L2 Lw' Bw B2 Fw' Lw2 Rw2 U' R' Lw2 Dw' D B U R2 B' Fw' D' F Dw2 U Fw Dw2 B' Fw2 Uw F Lw Fw' U' Rw2 L Lw' F2 L2 D2 Lw F' Fw2 U' Uw Dw' D2 R' B L D' L Lw Fw Bw Lw
A Ex#1 Lw2 F' D' U Fw Dw R U2 L2 F Dw Fw B2 F D L2 F' B2 Fw' L2 Dw' B' Uw' F Rw' F Uw2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw' Bw B2 Dw L' Uw L' Uw2 Fw2 Dw Bw D Rw2 D2 Rw' Fw Dw2 Lw F2 R U2 Uw L F' Fw2 Bw Uw Bw' R' Bw' D2
A Ex#2 Rw' B2 F' D2 F2 L2 F Lw2 U2 Lw B R D Fw Dw D' F' Lw R' Dw2 Uw2 F' Fw B' U2 Lw Dw' Uw2 U B Dw' L' R2 U2 R2 Bw2 Dw' Uw' B Dw2 Rw' D2 Lw2 R Fw D L2 Fw B R' F2 L Rw R2 Fw L B Bw Rw2 Bw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 L 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw Lw' Uw2 Bw' F D' U2 Lw' Fw2 Lw Bw Dw Rw2 F' D Bw2 D' R2 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw L2 Dw2 3Rw' B' Bw2 L' 3Fw' Uw U Lw' U' L 3Fw U L' D 3Rw2 D' 3Rw2 R' Fw2 R U2 Bw' B2 R L2 Lw' 3Rw F2 Bw' 3Rw Bw2 Rw 3Uw D B2 Dw D2 Rw' Dw U L' R2 Dw' Uw' Fw2 B Uw Bw F2 Dw2 3Rw Dw
A #2 F' U' 3Fw' D 3Rw U2 L2 U' L D2 Lw' 3Fw2 Bw U' 3Uw2 R Uw Rw2 3Rw2 B Rw Dw Bw2 3Fw 3Uw Lw Dw2 R2 Uw2 3Fw' Dw' U2 3Uw' R 3Uw' 3Rw R2 Lw F R Rw' 3Uw2 R' 3Uw' R2 Uw' 3Fw' Rw' Fw' Bw B2 Lw2 Uw2 F B' L' Dw R' B U Lw2 R2 Bw B2 Rw 3Uw2 Rw B Dw' Bw2 U' Bw' U' Uw' 3Fw' Rw' D2 Uw F2 B'
A #3 D2 3Rw2 3Uw' Bw2 Fw Lw' 3Fw2 Lw2 Rw' R Uw' D' U Rw' D 3Fw' B' U Bw 3Rw L Fw Bw' Dw2 Rw' 3Fw2 F2 Fw 3Uw' L Dw2 3Uw' B' F' L Lw Uw Dw2 3Uw 3Rw B2 Uw' Rw2 L' 3Uw2 L' Dw 3Uw Rw U' R Rw D2 Uw2 3Uw2 Dw Rw2 Fw Dw2 3Uw Bw2 R' U2 Fw' R' D Bw2 Rw L' D2 L Fw2 Uw' Rw Lw Bw 3Fw2 Dw' F Fw'
A Ex#1 3Fw2 R' Dw Fw' Lw 3Uw' L2 3Fw2 B' R 3Fw' Lw' U2 3Uw Lw 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw Bw2 D2 B' Rw2 R2 3Uw2 Dw2 Uw2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw' U2 Lw2 Dw B U Rw' B L2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw2 Bw' R2 3Fw' Rw F' 3Fw2 B 3Uw2 Uw' Fw2 3Fw D' F D' Uw' Lw2 B Dw' Uw Fw' R D B Rw2 3Uw' R' 3Rw Bw2 U2 3Fw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Bw L2 Dw' 3Rw' B' 3Fw D2
A Ex#2 B' Lw' Uw2 3Uw Fw2 3Uw' Lw' Fw' Bw Rw' D 3Fw' Uw Lw' 3Uw Uw Lw' U Dw2 Uw' 3Rw2 Rw' B' Uw2 Lw 3Rw Dw' 3Fw B Lw2 D' 3Rw2 Lw' B' Dw' Uw2 D' B2 L Dw' L Uw' Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 Uw' Lw' U2 D2 Bw' U2 3Fw2 R L' U2 Uw2 3Rw2 Rw2 D 3Rw' 3Fw' Dw' U 3Uw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 3Fw' R' Rw' Dw2 B2 D' 3Fw2 B R' 3Rw' Dw' D2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 Bw' 3Rw2 D 3Bw' 3Uw' Uw2 3Fw2 R Lw' B' 3Uw B Bw' 3Fw 3Lw2 3Rw2 3Bw 3Fw' R2 Dw' D' Rw 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Uw' D' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Rw' R2 Dw Rw D' 3Fw 3Lw2 F R 3Rw' 3Lw 3Fw' 3Rw' Rw' 3Bw 3Dw' 3Fw2 B2 Dw2 Bw2 Rw Fw Uw' Bw U' R' B' 3Lw 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Dw' Lw' Uw2 3Lw' Dw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Bw' L 3Uw2 Uw2 D' L 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw Uw2 3Bw' Fw2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw Rw B Bw' L2 3Uw2 Dw U' Lw2 3Fw2 Fw2 D2 Rw Uw' D Bw Rw F2 Bw2
A #2 L2 Dw 3Uw Bw B' F2 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 Dw' Fw' Lw' L 3Bw B' F Bw' 3Lw' 3Fw 3Lw B' L B' F' Uw' F' Bw 3Bw2 R' 3Bw2 Bw 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Bw Dw2 F2 Lw' Uw Dw R2 Lw' D' Uw Rw 3Bw2 L2 F2 U' 3Lw Fw 3Dw' Dw' Lw' Fw2 B2 3Dw Bw R' 3Bw R Uw2 U Fw' 3Uw R Uw R' Lw 3Bw 3Rw 3Lw' U' 3Bw2 3Dw' U2 Lw D' U' Bw2 R Dw2 Rw 3Rw 3Fw2 U Fw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Lw R Bw2 F Uw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 R' 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw' Bw2
A #3 Dw' 3Bw' 3Lw Dw' R2 Uw 3Lw' L' Fw2 3Lw 3Fw Dw2 R' Dw D 3Dw F2 Bw' Uw Dw2 L' Rw 3Dw' Uw U B 3Fw Dw 3Rw2 D2 L 3Uw2 3Lw 3Uw2 Uw L 3Rw2 B Uw 3Uw' U Lw2 Rw Bw Uw' Bw L' D2 3Uw2 L Lw' R' 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Fw' B' 3Dw2 3Uw2 B' 3Rw U 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Lw' L' 3Rw2 3Bw R Lw' Fw2 F2 Uw Rw F' Dw' 3Bw2 3Uw F' 3Bw2 Bw2 B2 3Uw B 3Lw' B' R2 3Lw2 Fw' 3Dw' B D2 F' 3Rw' Fw' Rw Dw' F2 L2 3Bw2 D'
A Ex#1 Rw 3Dw 3Rw' L2 Lw2 3Bw' Uw' Bw' 3Dw Dw 3Lw2 L' Lw' Fw' Lw F D Rw2 Bw' 3Bw 3Lw2 F' B2 R2 Lw2 B' Uw' Lw2 B 3Rw2 B2 3Bw2 3Uw2 Dw2 B2 Dw Fw' 3Rw' F2 3Lw2 3Rw' B' Rw R' D2 Fw2 Lw2 U 3Dw2 B2 Fw2 3Fw2 U2 3Fw' Bw 3Lw Bw Rw 3Fw2 R 3Dw' F2 Rw2 U Lw2 Rw' R' D2 Dw2 Fw' R' U Fw2 3Fw' 3Lw L2 Lw' R' Fw' Bw2 3Dw2 Rw Lw2 B2 R B U2 Uw' Bw' 3Lw' 3Dw' L Rw' R' 3Rw2 3Fw' F' D Rw2 R'
A Ex#2 R2 3Rw2 Dw' B2 3Lw Rw' F' 3Bw' Uw2 Bw Lw L' B2 3Rw' D2 B2 Uw' 3Rw Dw Rw 3Rw2 Bw R 3Dw2 Dw D2 Uw2 3Rw' L' F' Lw 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw2 3Lw D 3Dw' L2 3Dw' Dw' Rw2 Lw2 3Uw' Fw2 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Bw R2 B2 F 3Dw' L' 3Lw2 D 3Fw 3Uw' Lw' 3Dw 3Fw' D U2 L2 U2 3Uw D Lw2 L' F2 Dw 3Uw Rw' D' L2 R B Rw' Dw' Bw2 Lw2 3Dw2 Lw2 Rw' Uw2 B' 3Fw2 3Bw' Rw2 B L' Uw2 Dw 3Bw F2 Fw 3Dw' 3Fw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R F2 L2 R U2 F2 R F2 L' B2 D' R2 B' F' U L2 U' L B2 D' Rw'
A #2 B2 D2 U2 L2 D2 B L2 B U2 B2 D L B F' L2 B D R2 B' Rw
A #3 B R2 B' F2 L2 U2 R2 D2 U2 R2 B' D B R D2 U F2 R U F' R2 Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 R' B2 L2 B2 D2 L R2 B2 D2 U2 B L F' L2 U2 R' U L' B' D2 U2 Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 B2 L2 F' L2 F D2 F R2 B R2 B' U' B L D' U' R' D' L B R' Fw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 B2 L2 B2 L2 U' F2 D2 U B2 L F2 D2 F' U' L D' U2 R D2 Rw Uw2
A #2 L2 D2 L2 R2 D F2 U F2 L2 D' F' R U2 B F D2 R U R2 D U Rw'
A #3 L2 D' F2 U L2 D R2 D2 R2 D2 B' U' F2 D' F R B2 L' R2 B U2 Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 L2 D2 U2 R D2 R' B2 F' D2 F D L U B2 L' D' F Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 R2 F2 L2 U F2 L2 F2 U2 R2 D F R' U2 L' B' D2 B U F2 D2 F' Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 F2 U' R2 D' L2 D2 F2 U2 F2 L D L2 F' L2 D' R U R F2
A #2 D B2 U' R2 B2 U F2 U' L2 R' U F2 L2 B' D2 L D' B' D F'
A #3 L2 F2 U2 R2 D2 U B2 L2 B2 L2 R B2 D B' R' U2 B' R' D' B' D2
A #4 B2 R F2 R D2 F2 D2 L2 B2 L D' R' D' L R F D' U2 R F
A #5 R2 L F2 U' B2 D' L2 B L' B L2 U2 B' U2 D2 R2 B R2 B2
A Ex#1 B2 L' F2 L' U B' D F B' L' B2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D2 R' B2 D2 R
A Ex#2 D' R2 D F2 L2 D2 B2 F2 R2 F2 D' F D L' D L2 D R F R'
B #1 B D' R' L D' F U R F' U2 F2 B2 R U2 R2 D2 F2 U2 R2
B #2 F2 U2 F2 R' D2 L2 B2 R D2 B2 U2 F L2 R' D2 U' B R D F
B #3 F2 U2 B2 D2 U R2 D2 L2 B2 R2 D L' D2 F' D L' B2 L F' L D'
B #4 U R2 U B2 D2 F2 U' R2 D' L2 U' F' L' B L2 R2 U' B2 L' F' R
B #5 R2 U' L2 R2 B2 U L2 D U2 L' U2 B2 L' U2 B' U F2 D L' F'
B Ex#1 U B2 F2 L2 D' F2 U F2 L2 R2 D' R' B F2 D' F' D L' F' U'
B Ex#2 R2 D2 U' F2 L2 D2 U R2 U F D2 F' R B2 F' U2 B' F' L
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D' B2 L2 D' U' R2 U' L2 B' F L D2 L2 U R' B2 D2 U'
A #2 B2 R2 D' R2 B2 D B2 F2 R' D' F U2 R' D B' R2 D F2
A #3 F2 D2 R B2 L D2 B2 L' D F' L2 D2 B' R' D2 L D' R'
A #4 B' D' L2 U L F' B2 D R U B2 L' B2 L F2 U2 D2 L' D2 L F2
A #5 B2 R2 D2 F2 R' B2 R' U2 R D2 R2 D L' B L2 U' L R2 D2 U
A Ex#1 D2 F2 D2 B2 F2 R' B2 L2 B2 F2 L U' R' F' D L2 U' B F2 U' L
A Ex#2 F2 R' D2 L2 F2 L' U2 F2 R2 F2 U L2 F D2 F' D R D2 F' U
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2- DR2+ DL6+ UL1- U1+ R3- D4- L4+ ALL1- y2 U6+ R2- D3- L5- ALL3+ UR DR UL
A #2 UR4+ DR3+ DL4+ UL0+ U1- R4+ D3- L3+ ALL4+ y2 U3- R3- D4- L2+ ALL3+ DL
A #3 UR4- DR4- DL5+ UL5+ U3+ R1+ D5+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U6+ R0+ D2- L3+ ALL0+ DR
A #4 UR2- DR4+ DL6+ UL2- U1- R1+ D5- L2+ ALL5- y2 U6+ R2- D0+ L3- ALL1- UR
A #5 UR1+ DR1+ DL2+ UL6+ U3+ R2+ D2+ L5+ ALL3- y2 U0+ R6+ D1- L5+ ALL5- DL UL
A Ex#1 UR4- DR3+ DL1+ UL3- U1+ R6+ D1+ L3- ALL2- y2 U5- R5+ D6+ L4- ALL4- UR
A Ex#2 UR3- DR1- DL4+ UL4- U6+ R6+ D4+ L6+ ALL4- y2 U2- R5+ D4+ L5- ALL5- UR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U L' R' U L' R' B' U B' R u r b
A #2 R U L U R' U L' R L R' L' l
A #3 R U B' L' U B' R' L' U L U u l' b'
A #4 R' U' B U L U' R L' B' U' R u' l b
A #5 R' L' R' B' L U' L B L' U B' u l r' b'
A Ex#1 U L' R' B' U R' L U' B' U L' l' r b'
A Ex#2 L' B U' R' L' B U' B' U R B' u l' r' b'
B #1 B R' L' U R L R' L U L U u' l b
B #2 R L' B' U' L U' R B R L R r' b
B #3 B U' L' B' L R' L U L' R U r'
B #4 U B U' R' B' L U' R B' R B u l b'
B #5 B R' B' L U' L R' U B L' U u' l r' b'
B Ex#1 L' U R B' U' R' L' U B R' L' r b'
B Ex#2 U L U L' R' U' L B' R U R' l b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U' L' B' L R L U' L' U B' u l r b
A #2 R L' R' U' R L U' L' R' L U u' l b'
A #3 R L' U' L B' U' R' U R' B' L l
A #4 R B' U B' U B' U' R' B' R' L u' l b
A #5 B R' L R' B R B R' B' R L l' r' b
A Ex#1 L B' L' U' B L R' U B' R' U u' r'
A Ex#2 R L' B L B' R L R L U B u
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L U' B' U' R' L U B U' B' u' l' r'
A #2 R U' B' L R' B L' R B' R U' l' b'
A #3 B' U' L U L' R L' U B' L' U' l b'
A #4 B R U R' L' U L' B R' B L l b
A #5 B' L R' U R' L' R' B' R' U L' u l b
A Ex#1 L R' L R L' B L' R L' U' L' b
A Ex#2 U' R' L R' L B U R L' U' B' u' l b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R' B L' U' R' U' B' L U'
A #2 B L R U B' R B R B U R
A #3 B L R' U' B' U R' B R' U' R'
A #4 U B U' B' U' R B L' U' L B'
A #5 R L U L U' B' L' U B' R B
A Ex#1 U L B' U' L' B' U' L' B U' B
A Ex#2 R B L' B' L B' U' L U' R L'
B #1 R B R' L U L R' L' R' B U
B #2 L R U R U B L' R' L' B' U
B #3 R U L U L B' L' B R' B L'
B #4 B U R B L U L R' B' R U
B #5 B U R' B U' B' U' B U R L'
B Ex#1 U L B R U B' L' R' B' L B
B Ex#2 R B R' U' R B U B' L' R' U
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L B U' R' B L R B L
A #2 U L R' B' R L B' U B' L' U'
A #3 B L R' U L' U' B' U' L' B L
A #4 L U R U' R' B L U B' R' L'
A #5 L B' L R' U R' B U' B' L' R'
A Ex#1 R B L' U L' U B R L B' L
A Ex#2 U B L' R' L R B R B R' U
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R U R' L' B' L U R' B
A #2 R B R U L' B' L R L' U' R
A #3 B R U R' L' R L R' U' B L
A #4 B R U R' L' R B' U' R' L' B
A #5 B R U L' B U L' B L' R U
A Ex#1 B L R B U' B U R U' R' U'
A Ex#2 L R B L R' L' U' B L' R L
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-3,5) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-5) / (-1,-2)
A #2 (0,-1) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (-2,-5) / (6,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (2,-2) / (-5,0) / (3,0) /
A #3 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,6) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-2) / (5,-2) / (6,0)
A #4 (3,5) / (-5,-2) / (5,-4) / (-5,-2) / (5,-1) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,-5) / (-2,0) / (-5,0)
A #5 (4,0) / (3,-3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,-4)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (3,-2) / (6,0)
A Ex#2 (-3,5) / (-3,6) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (6,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0)
B #1 (3,5) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (1,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-5)
B #2 (-2,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-3)
B #3 (-5,-3) / (5,-1) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) /
B #4 (1,0) / (0,3) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-4)
B #5 (4,0) / (0,3) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (1,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (-4,-3)
B Ex#1 (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,1) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,-2) / (6,-4) / (-3,-4) /
B Ex#2 (0,5) / (-5,1) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (-3,-2) / (2,-2)
  Square-1   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (3,2) / (3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (5,0)
A #2 (0,5) / (3,0) / (1,1) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (5,0) /
A #3 (0,2) / (6,3) / (0,3) / (1,-5) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) /
A #4 (3,5) / (-3,3) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
A #5 (3,5) / (-3,3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (4,-2) / (-4,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (5,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-2,4) / (-4,2) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-4,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,-3) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (3,0) / (2,5) / (-5,-2) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) /
A #2 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-4) / (5,0) / (0,-2) /
A #3 (-2,-3) / (-4,2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (1,-2) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) /
A #4 (0,5) / (4,-5) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (1,0) / (-4,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
A #5 (0,-1) / (-3,6) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-3) / (-4,-3) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2)
A Ex#1 (1,3) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (5,-1) / (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (4,-3) / (4,0) /
Adam Dawidziuk    Poland
Adam Dawidziuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.09   19.25   19.01 12.09 18.60 20.93 20.15
First round 29 15.37   17.31   15.37 16.71 18.42 16.81 19.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.65   5.51   6.38 3.65 4.97 6.22 5.35
First round 19 4.57   5.12   5.27 5.10 4.57 5.63 4.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:45.01     1:45.01 1:55.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 42.70     42.70 43.21
Pyraminx First round 31 8.78   11.51   15.10 8.78 11.28 10.41 12.85
Skewb First round 31 11.00   15.34   15.97 11.00 15.68 14.36 38.03
Square-1 Second round 9 15.89   21.32   15.89 18.16 25.14 22.25 23.54
Combined First round 8 15.16   20.66   21.45 15.16 27.17 19.40 21.12
Adam Golus    Poland
Adam Golus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 23.43   DNF   25.52 23.43 30.78 DNS DNS
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.70   6.69   6.79 6.88 6.40 5.70 9.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:23.17     1:25.41 1:23.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:15.14     2:15.14 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:22.61     4:22.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 7:55.37     7:55.37
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 15.37   DNF   15.37 15.45 DNS DNS DNS
Skewb First round 30 8.02   14.12   12.33 DNF 10.56 19.48 8.02
Square-1 Second round 10 21.41   24.50   23.08 23.53 38.53 26.90 21.41
Combined First round 10 22.87   23.48   23.26 22.95 22.87 31.14 24.24
Adrian Wąchała    Poland
Adrian Wąchała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 22.68   24.62   22.68 26.54 24.37 26.06 23.44
First round 40 21.12   22.74   21.12 24.17 24.58 21.50 22.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 7.70   10.59   11.17 16.26 7.70 12.69 7.90
Andrzej Kwiatkowski    Poland
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 17.95   18.24   17.95 24.69 18.24 18.07 18.40
First round 37 18.46   20.03   27.98 18.74 21.03 18.46 20.32
Arkadiusz Abramowski    Poland
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.97   3.77   2.97 3.01 4.01 5.80 4.28
First round 6 2.44   3.90   3.19 2.44 6.48 3.81 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 51.71   1:06.11   51.71 1:16.82 1:15.04 1:03.17 1:00.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:09.21     2:09.21 2:26.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 5:06.45     5:06.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 6:44.86     6:44.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.37   16.75   15.23 18.13 13.37 16.90 18.17
Combined First round 4 14.39   17.17   14.39 27.11 15.33 18.35 17.84
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 18.48   26.56   18.48 25.08 23.27 DNF 31.32
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:38.48     1:48.54 1:38.48
Pyraminx Second round 17 5.15   9.28   13.67 5.15 7.20 11.13 9.52
First round 20 4.76   9.34   4.76 7.69 10.31 10.01 14.48
Skewb Second round 14 5.29   8.64   11.81 7.19 8.56 10.16 5.29
First round 14 5.12   7.74   10.08 5.12 5.41 9.70 8.11
Square-1 Combined First round 24 48.99     1:05.29 48.99
Bartłomiej Maj    Poland
Bartłomiej Maj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.96   15.43   15.56 17.09 DNF 11.96 13.64
First round 22 14.31   14.98   14.31 15.40 15.21 16.61 14.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.74   5.62   6.91 5.70 5.52 4.74 5.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 49.46   54.63   55.05 55.01 53.83 1:01.81 49.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:03.63     2:05.26 2:03.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:53.26     3:53.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:51.32     5:51.32
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:25.10   1:38.28   1:41.34 1:25.10 1:42.08 1:31.43 1:54.05
Pyraminx Second round 15 4.47   8.77   12.86 4.47 7.16 10.36 8.80
First round 12 3.50   6.89   4.40 7.95 3.50 8.31 8.55
Skewb Second round 11 6.18   7.61   7.57 7.64 7.94 6.18 7.61
First round 11 5.58   7.23   7.44 5.58 9.23 6.60 7.65
Bartosz Miduch    Poland
Bartosz Miduch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.11   14.28   13.11 14.82 13.21 17.59 14.81
First round 27 14.67   16.65   17.07 14.67 14.80 18.37 18.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.61   6.01   8.00 3.61 6.63 6.76 4.63
First round 17 4.58   5.06   4.81 4.58 5.62 4.74 5.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 27.42   31.06   29.19 37.41 31.37 27.42 32.62
Pyraminx Second round 13 6.76   8.17   8.28 6.76 8.71 7.53 16.58
First round 15 5.09   7.76   5.46 8.87 5.09 10.99 8.94
Skewb Second round 15 6.75   8.92   6.75 9.57 8.69 8.76 9.32
First round 12 6.25   7.29   8.06 6.40 7.42 6.25 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 14 26.35   28.81   30.64 26.76 26.35 31.98 29.04
Daniel Wąchała    Poland
Daniel Wąchała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 36.39   40.95   40.21 41.55 41.09 36.39 42.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 7.78   12.61   7.78 12.66 13.94 11.22 DNF
Dawid Mazurek    Poland
Dawid Mazurek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 17.97   20.10   23.17 20.43 17.97 20.65 19.23
First round 42 18.46   24.92   21.59 18.46 27.70 26.18 26.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.79   6.53   6.14 6.48 5.79 6.97 7.33
Pyraminx First round 24 7.60   9.84   11.99 7.77 9.76 7.60 12.31
Skewb First round 22 8.71   11.04   11.10 10.72 13.01 11.31 8.71
Square-1 Combined First round 17 26.76   31.18   41.54 26.76 31.05 35.02 27.47
Domimik Smagowski    Poland
Domimik Smagowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 38.90   42.78   39.98 48.53 39.83 38.90 DNF
Pyraminx First round 40 13.85   16.49   17.71 15.93 13.85 18.10 15.84
Dominik Tadej    Poland
Dominik Tadej
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.11   15.04   14.11 15.45 15.62 15.10 14.58
First round 25 13.71   15.86   13.71 15.28 15.19 17.10 18.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 2.75   5.89   8.28 DNF 3.33 2.75 6.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 50.79   57.42   58.65 56.36 57.25 50.79 1:01.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:20.25     2:25.70 2:20.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 36.05     44.34 36.05
Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:40.00     DNF 2:40.00
Pyraminx First round 46 7.70   DNF   7.70 12.38 DNF DNS DNS
Skewb First round 39 10.61   21.15   30.23 DNF 14.53 10.61 18.70
Filip Michalak    Poland
Filip Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 16.73   18.04   17.83 16.73 17.32 19.94 18.97
First round 38 17.42   20.43   18.14 22.68 22.30 17.42 20.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 7.46   9.07   8.88 8.57 7.46 11.59 9.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 2:20.17     2:20.17 2:38.91
Pyraminx First round 41 11.51   18.11   15.69 11.51 20.27 21.36 18.36
Skewb First round 33 9.56   16.55   19.75 15.72 17.12 16.82 9.56
Square-1 Combined First round 28 1:15.20     1:15.20 1:48.16
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.50   14.12   14.95 14.57 13.50 13.97 13.83
First round 23 13.25   15.19   13.25 14.50 18.62 13.33 17.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.97   8.12   7.70 8.91 7.76 14.29 5.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:08.98     1:08.98 1:11.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:50.90     DNF 2:50.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:12.10   2:54.88   2:13.24 2:12.10 4:19.30
First round 7 2:14.09   DNF   DNF DNF 2:14.09
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 19 8.29   10.01   21.19 11.12 8.29 9.95 8.97
First round 14 5.28   7.74   6.37 7.61 5.28 10.42 9.25
Hubert Badocha    Poland
Hubert Badocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.06   5.27   6.07 5.88 5.28 4.66 4.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 39.85   45.47   39.85 41.30 45.27 49.85 53.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:48.08     1:48.08 1:51.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:07.58     4:07.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 7:54.10   DNF   7:54.10 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.57   15.97   15.35 13.57 14.21 DNF 18.34
Combined First round 1 14.27   14.80   14.27 15.33 15.93 14.56 14.52
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:08.81     2:47.07 2:08.81
Pyraminx Second round 12 5.92   7.75   11.21 5.92 6.72 9.08 7.46
First round 18 3.19   8.23   7.31 11.17 3.19 DNF 6.22
Skewb Second round 19 5.40   11.32   7.11 5.40 15.90 17.85 10.95
First round 9 4.66   6.51   5.94 4.66 5.31 8.28 12.61
Square-1 Combined First round 15 20.31   29.87   38.81 20.31 22.82 34.47 32.31
Hubert Frączek    Poland
Hubert Frączek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 28.60   42.63   DNF 51.21 40.27 28.60 36.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 8.31   12.92   12.82 15.64 11.50 14.44 8.31
Pyraminx First round 39 9.93   16.49   18.47 9.93 23.35 14.12 16.88
Hubert Surmacz    Poland
Hubert Surmacz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 52.32   56.73   57.94 52.32 55.00 57.26 1:00.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 14.96   16.76   15.00 DNF 14.96 19.56 15.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 42 15.96   18.90   19.15 19.66 15.96 22.59 17.88
Skewb First round 41 19.60   25.87   36.74 19.60 30.84 20.70 26.07
Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)    Ukraine
Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.82   9.45   10.53 7.82 9.88 8.88 9.58
Second round 7 7.92   10.69   11.32 7.92 12.86 12.10 8.64
First round 7 10.36   11.17   17.05 10.63 10.99 11.89 10.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.68   3.10   2.89 2.68 2.72 3.70 3.83
Second round 4 1.96   2.83   1.96 2.44 3.72 4.31 2.34
First round 7 3.84   4.17   4.42 3.84 5.86 3.97 4.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 38.01   42.08   40.22 38.01 44.09 41.94 50.26
Combined First round 6 31.12   40.80   41.17 43.81 31.12 38.28 42.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:05.50   1:14.64   1:19.91 1:15.78 1:14.99 1:13.14 1:05.50
Combined First round 3 1:09.77   1:14.77   1:26.66 1:09.77 1:18.96 1:11.48 1:13.87
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:23.82   3:53.53   3:56.99 3:23.82 4:19.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 16.87   21.05   22.40 21.42 16.87 21.65 20.08
Megaminx Final 2 44.59   48.05   46.26 47.70 44.59 52.53 50.18
Combined First round 2 46.02   49.03   49.58 46.02 47.82 58.02 49.68
Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко)    Ukraine
Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.52   8.88   7.52 9.69 9.83 8.30 8.64
Second round 3 8.28   10.14   8.28 9.83 8.93 12.07 11.65
First round 4 8.42   9.68   8.42 10.48 9.37 10.92 9.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.29   3.68   2.29 3.23 3.60 4.74 4.21
Second round 6 2.45   3.16   2.71 2.45 4.24 2.59 4.18
First round 5 3.23   3.70   5.50 4.08 3.51 3.50 3.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.23   36.41   39.09 37.50 34.27 37.47 34.23
Combined First round 2 32.81   36.73   36.82 37.01 32.81 37.77 36.35
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:00.57   1:08.65   1:10.83 1:15.32 1:06.07 1:09.05 1:00.57
Combined First round 2 1:04.05   1:07.64   1:07.21 1:04.05 1:07.90 1:21.82 1:07.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:52.79   1:57.28   1:56.36 1:52.79 2:02.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:46.55   2:51.79   3:01.55 2:47.28 2:46.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 1:32.92   DNF   1:32.92 2:04.99 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.29   16.20   15.29 16.34 20.06 16.00 16.27
Combined First round 3 13.83   16.63   13.83 19.13 18.16 15.16 16.58
Megaminx Final 7 1:01.59   1:11.53   1:06.07 1:35.20 1:15.66 1:12.87 1:01.59
Combined First round 7 1:02.15   1:09.89   1:16.19 1:02.15 1:03.58 DNF 1:09.90
Skewb Final 4 3.87   5.38   5.13 6.33 6.06 4.96 3.87
Second round 4 4.41   5.60   4.66 7.61 4.41 7.32 4.83
First round 6 3.76   6.01   9.40 3.76 3.76 5.68 8.58
Square-1 Combined First round 12 21.73   27.62   34.28 28.53 21.73 29.56 24.78
Jakub Brzeziński    Poland
Jakub Brzeziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 17.65   19.40   19.36 24.42 18.86 19.98 17.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 6.23   6.99   6.65 6.23 DNF 7.24 7.09
Pyraminx First round 22 6.42   9.42   9.87 6.42 7.01 11.37 11.82
Jakub Hamkało    Poland
Jakub Hamkało
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.81   11.27   10.58 9.81 12.12 11.35 11.89
Second round 10 8.93   11.42   11.72 10.74 11.79 12.78 8.93
First round 16 12.22   13.49   18.95 13.54 13.81 13.12 12.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.65   6.19   3.65 5.79 DNF 7.82 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 38.19   42.27   54.48 38.19 40.25 42.23 44.34
Combined First round 8 39.15   43.48   54.52 41.03 39.15 46.39 43.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:37.31     1:37.31 1:39.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:54.69   3:04.39   3:12.10 2:54.69 3:06.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:12.49   DNF   1:12.49 DNF DNF
First round 5 1:48.89   DNF   DNF DNF 1:48.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 18.60   20.28   18.85 18.60 21.44 23.74 20.56
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 12.01   12.72   12.65 DNF 12.15 13.35 12.01
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:06.99   1:16.02   1:10.96 1:21.21 1:15.90 1:06.99 1:23.44
Pyraminx Second round 10 5.52   7.07   10.33 8.10 5.56 5.52 7.56
First round 19 5.23   8.27   14.10 6.57 5.23 8.73 9.50
Skewb Second round 9 6.94   7.15   9.58 6.94 7.09 7.09 7.27
First round 10 5.46   6.79   7.31 5.46 6.60 6.45 7.92
Square-1 Final 2 11.33   13.23   11.33 12.34 15.63 14.29 13.07
Second round 2 9.24   12.56   10.55 16.78 9.24 11.47 15.66
Combined First round 2 9.82   12.63   13.91 18.11 12.83 9.82 11.16
Jakub Meller    Poland
Jakub Meller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.15   18.80   17.04 14.15 16.91 22.46 25.97
First round 31 16.66   18.25   19.29 17.10 DNF 18.36 16.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.73   6.04   6.13 6.79 5.73 6.15 5.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:05.95     DNF 1:05.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:07.09     2:07.09 2:18.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:18.19     4:18.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:33.43     6:33.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 35.82     35.82 DNF
Pyraminx First round 36 9.38   13.78   11.84 14.60 9.38 15.64 14.89
Skewb First round 36 13.22   18.03   22.68 13.22 15.09 16.31 45.36
Square-1 Combined First round 29 1:24.83     1:24.83 DNF
Jakub Tkaczyk    Poland
Jakub Tkaczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 10.50   11.87   11.85 12.10 11.67 13.63 10.50
First round 12 9.82   12.18   9.82 13.30 10.99 12.25 14.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.90   4.61   4.12 2.90 3.97 5.75 6.21
First round 10 3.36   4.41   4.93 6.76 3.94 3.36 4.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 43.72   47.76   58.85 43.72 44.14 52.12 47.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:53.95     1:53.95 1:57.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 31.08     32.82 31.08
Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:00.98     2:00.98 2:19.89
Pyraminx Second round 11 5.90   7.69   7.97 6.74 5.90 8.35 9.92
First round 8 4.42   5.76   4.88 7.23 4.42 6.85 5.54
Skewb Final 8 5.20   7.10   6.48 6.42 8.39 5.20 8.64
Second round 6 5.07   6.60   5.07 5.34 6.83 7.63 9.27
First round 15 3.76   8.47   8.63 3.76 9.94 9.63 7.16
Jakub Żelazny    Poland
Jakub Żelazny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 21.94   30.39   28.91 21.94 28.10 34.80 34.15
First round 49 27.32   32.30   40.70 33.58 28.78 34.53 27.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 6.30   9.45   8.44 10.50 9.42 10.96 6.30
Pyraminx First round 34 9.40   13.12   14.55 11.04 9.40 27.98 13.77
Skewb Second round 17 7.09   9.91   10.55 12.36 9.21 9.97 7.09
First round 20 7.71   10.25   10.95 7.71 8.41 11.40 13.44
Square-1 Combined First round 21 40.75     40.75 48.47
Jan Poźniakow    Poland
Jan Poźniakow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 19.42   21.04   21.00 19.42 21.34 20.77 22.46
First round 44 21.34   26.96   23.52 35.95 30.24 27.11 21.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.91   7.76   8.10 6.91 9.09 7.23 7.96
Pyraminx First round 38 10.92   15.30   18.12 13.69 24.07 10.92 14.08
Skewb First round 37 12.16   18.05   22.32 17.75 12.16 16.44 19.95
Jeremi Mroczko    Poland
Jeremi Mroczko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 50.86   58.20   52.36 1:07.22 1:05.52 56.72 50.86
Joanna Dawidziuk    Poland
Joanna Dawidziuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 43.15   1:03.27   1:04.56 57.48 1:07.76 1:08.66 43.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 25.98   34.02   32.50 40.19 25.98 42.38 29.36
Kacper Kupczak    Poland
Kacper Kupczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 25.72   29.21   34.18 25.72 26.98 26.46 35.46
First round 48 28.24   31.44   32.91 36.02 32.47 28.94 28.24
Kamil Wroński    Poland
Kamil Wroński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 20.46   25.09   26.51 20.46 DNF 25.42 23.33
First round 41 21.10   23.45   25.61 21.10 27.76 21.12 23.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.78   5.86   5.95 8.04 4.84 4.78 6.79
Pyraminx Second round 20 6.63   10.49   11.42 DNF 6.63 9.60 10.45
First round 11 5.26   6.71   7.02 6.54 5.26 8.08 6.58
Skewb First round 29 9.99   12.93   13.56 11.65 13.57 9.99 15.32
Karol Marczak    Poland
Karol Marczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.74   14.66   12.96 15.97 15.06 17.36 12.74
First round 26 14.23   16.53   15.22 17.44 18.88 16.93 14.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.13   5.60   5.99 7.45 5.91 4.91 4.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 8:05.46   DNF   8:05.46 DNF DNS
Skewb First round 28 10.47   12.63   14.44 10.47 13.68 11.92 12.29
Karol Poniedzielnik    Poland
Karol Poniedzielnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 20.81   25.06   30.13 20.81 22.99 26.28 25.92
First round 43 20.48   25.55   20.48 27.82 30.55 22.61 26.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.59   7.41   8.17 6.60 10.29 5.59 7.45
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 32 8.02   11.71   13.55 8.02 14.41 9.38 12.21
Karol Szerafin    Poland
Karol Szerafin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 26.71   29.27   33.53 26.71 30.34 28.76 28.72
First round 47 28.42   29.36   28.42 29.52 29.70 32.56 28.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 7.36   8.80   7.57 DNF 7.36 9.84 9.00
Skewb Second round 20 11.58   13.48   12.43 DNF 15.70 11.58 12.31
First round 17 7.69   8.90   15.54 8.90 7.90 9.90 7.69
Square-1 Combined First round 25 50.45     50.45 58.18
Konrad Leśniak    Poland
Konrad Leśniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.66   13.37   12.66 DNF 13.81 11.66 13.63
First round 14 10.44   12.84   10.44 13.47 16.56 12.36 12.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.04   5.27   5.30 4.77 6.56 4.04 5.74
First round 20 3.88   5.26   5.80 6.27 5.09 4.90 3.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 49.43   56.18   49.43 55.73 53.06 59.75 1:03.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:39.85     1:39.85 1:57.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:33.69     3:33.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:08.63     5:08.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 24.56   28.70   24.56 32.02 25.27 28.80 33.00
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:23.77     2:23.77 2:28.23
Pyraminx Second round 9 5.06   6.91   9.42 6.15 5.06 8.87 5.72
First round 10 2.75   6.62   7.18 6.73 2.75 6.68 6.45
Skewb Second round 13 7.85   8.37   11.78 8.64 8.15 7.85 8.32
First round 13 4.40   7.38   8.77 4.40 5.59 7.79 10.79
Square-1 Combined First round 16 22.13   30.07   30.93 29.75 22.13 32.86 29.53
Magdalena Pabisz    Poland
Magdalena Pabisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.94   8.92   9.76 9.63 6.94 9.34 7.80
Second round 8 7.11   10.82   12.35 7.11 13.41 10.20 9.90
First round 3 7.69   9.60   7.69 10.62 8.78 9.41 12.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.46   2.32   2.31 2.53 2.78 1.46 2.12
Second round 3 1.86   2.47   2.48 1.86 2.79 2.13 2.86
First round 2 2.60   2.87   2.91 2.60 9.26 3.02 2.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.11   35.29   32.23 31.11 38.59 35.06 38.84
Combined First round 4 34.55   37.19   38.44 36.83 41.44 36.29 34.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:00.68   1:05.87   1:00.68 1:01.25 1:11.37 1:06.97 1:09.38
Combined First round 5 1:03.84   1:19.49   1:09.84 1:03.84 1:23.78 DNF 1:24.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:10.46   2:19.71   2:10.46 2:20.64 2:28.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:20.34   3:29.58   3:20.34 3:26.77 3:41.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:05.16   DNF   2:05.16 2:11.50 DNF
First round 4 1:45.12   DNF   1:45.12 2:06.26 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.74   14.32   12.74 12.89 16.01 15.06 15.02
Combined First round 2 13.95   15.25   13.95 15.87 19.87 15.21 14.66
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 7.38   8.94   DNF 10.45 7.38 8.33 8.05
Megaminx Final 1 38.38   43.70   45.75 48.31 38.38 40.48 44.87
Combined First round 1 34.44   42.06   47.28 34.44 41.33 46.37 38.47
Pyraminx Final 2 2.23   2.98   3.07 2.23 2.77 4.32 3.09
Second round 1 2.26   2.62   3.23 2.32 2.31 3.29 2.26
First round 1 1.81   2.79   2.47 5.76 1.81 2.57 3.32
Skewb Final 3 2.69   4.23   4.86 3.68 4.94 2.69 4.15
Second round 3 3.62   4.33   3.71 3.62 6.89 5.08 4.20
First round 3 2.87   3.85   3.96 2.87 5.83 3.70 3.88
Square-1 Final 4 13.24   13.86   13.24 18.67 13.38 13.32 14.87
Second round 3 13.20   14.73   13.80 16.84 13.20 15.13 15.27
Combined First round 3 14.90   16.44   15.32 16.32 17.68 14.90 18.98
Maksymilian Kupczak    Poland
Maksymilian Kupczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 45.68   58.86   45.68 DNF 1:09.77 57.64 49.16
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.50   15.12   15.29 13.69 17.97 11.50 16.39
First round 15 11.68   13.00   12.48 11.68 12.87 13.66 15.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.76   5.42   4.47 6.31 5.49 6.99 3.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 48.35   DNF   58.40 DNF 48.35 DNF 56.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:23.48     2:38.45 2:23.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 21.96   26.47   24.65 26.64 28.12 21.96 29.24
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 16.04   19.37   19.85 19.11 32.71 16.04 19.16
Megaminx Final 5 55.55   1:02.08   55.55 1:05.70 1:02.21 58.34 1:10.93
Combined First round 5 54.58   1:06.09   1:20.31 56.32 DNF 54.58 1:01.65
Maria Rutkowska    Poland
Maria Rutkowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 17.56   18.45   18.76 18.66 19.38 17.94 17.56
First round 33 15.23   19.48   20.84 15.23 19.16 18.44 21.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:00.14     1:02.57 1:00.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 44.97     47.97 44.97
Mateusz Adamczyk    Poland
Mateusz Adamczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.05   12.27   10.05 12.23 14.65 13.57 11.00
First round 13 11.40   12.26   11.66 16.71 13.42 11.71 11.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.14   4.38   4.14 4.60 5.91 4.26 4.28
First round 12 4.04   4.48   4.52 4.84 4.04 4.99 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 42.86   46.87   50.03 47.56 42.86 51.55 43.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:44.89     1:44.89 1:51.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:51.22     3:51.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:45.17     5:45.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 24.01   25.36   27.04 24.74 24.01 24.31 29.10
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 10.22   16.61   19.32 16.96 14.11 10.22 18.75
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 23 4.48   9.53   16.63 9.67 4.48 7.45 11.48
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.58   15.00   15.69 14.07 11.58 15.23 16.03
First round 21 13.22   14.80   14.19 13.22 14.99 19.27 15.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.32   5.63   4.32 5.91 6.35 6.76 4.62
Pyraminx Final 4 3.71   3.94   3.99 4.01 3.86 3.71 3.98
Second round 6 2.89   5.19   4.36 6.19 2.89 5.01 11.12
First round 6 2.55   4.59   3.31 6.13 2.55 4.33 6.33
Square-1 Combined First round 18 22.08   32.80   40.12 22.08 30.94 DNF 27.35
Mateusz Jarosz    Poland
Mateusz Jarosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 1:11.08   1:28.63   1:33.53 1:30.02 1:26.28 1:11.08 1:29.58
Pyraminx First round 45 21.74   26.60   28.84 21.93 21.74 29.04 DNF
Skewb First round 42 30.37   DNF   30.37 37.03 DNF 41.61 DNF
Mateusz Niećko    Poland
Mateusz Niećko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 35.40   45.55   DNF 40.11 43.15 53.40 35.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 14.39   16.22   15.04 15.87 17.74 22.41 14.39
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.27   10.18   15.37 9.54 10.54 9.27 10.45
Second round 1 7.11   9.10   8.42 9.43 10.70 7.11 9.44
First round 2 8.70   9.39   9.65 8.77 9.98 9.76 8.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.64   3.62   2.64 5.73 3.84 3.82 3.20
Second round 8 2.49   3.72   3.11 2.49 4.35 3.69 4.64
First round 8 3.80   4.23   3.89 3.80 4.99 7.06 3.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 32.07   34.06   32.08 32.07 36.46 35.71 34.38
Combined First round 5 37.83   38.23   37.83 38.15 38.46 DNF 38.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 50.85   59.25   52.53 1:03.15 DNF 50.85 1:02.07
Combined First round 1 51.55   59.35   54.34 1:02.90 1:00.82 DNF 51.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:41.52   1:46.23   1:46.39 1:50.79 1:41.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:13.68   2:18.78   2:18.16 2:24.49 2:13.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.85   18.90   14.85 19.52 17.84 19.33 21.04
Combined First round 8 17.37   19.61   21.30 18.23 23.22 19.30 17.37
Megaminx Final 4 56.74   1:00.64   59.93 1:03.11 1:05.53 58.87 56.74
Combined First round 3 59.51   1:01.74   1:06.59 1:01.48 59.51 1:03.01 1:00.72
Square-1 Final 3 12.35   13.76   14.98 12.35 16.49 13.52 12.78
Second round 4 11.87   15.08   13.14 19.01 17.34 14.76 11.87
Combined First round 5 13.94   17.69   13.94 20.69 21.62 14.85 17.52
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.40   9.50   8.40 17.67 9.18 10.87 8.44
Second round 2 8.44   9.78   9.88 8.44 9.54 10.57 9.91
First round 6 6.38   10.56   6.38 14.10 10.10 10.18 11.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.08   3.93   2.08 3.68 4.24 3.88 DNF
Second round 1 1.51   2.38   2.15 1.51 2.96 2.27 2.73
First round 1 1.76   2.59   2.94 1.76 4.60 2.65 2.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.16   36.72   38.65 36.38 36.21 37.56 35.16
Combined First round 1 32.33   36.26   36.05 32.33 35.13 37.59 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:05.16   1:12.58   1:15.50 1:10.31 1:17.98 1:11.92 1:05.16
Combined First round 4 1:08.71   1:17.52   1:08.71 1:26.42 1:18.24 1:14.75 1:19.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:35.72   2:42.02   2:45.31 2:45.02 2:35.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:42.21   4:17.52   4:28.79 3:42.21 4:41.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:30.84   DNF   DNF 1:41.54 1:30.84
First round 2 1:27.83   1:35.52   1:27.83 1:31.35 1:47.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.09   20.00   19.34 24.06 23.34 17.31 13.09
Combined First round 6 15.92   17.38   15.92 16.34 19.40 17.03 18.77
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 10.81   11.80   12.50 10.93 13.65 11.97 10.81
Megaminx Final 8 1:08.03   1:12.19   1:21.49 1:08.86 1:10.57 1:08.03 1:17.15
Combined First round 8 57.58   1:11.43   1:06.05 57.58 1:12.12 1:16.11 DNF
Skewb Final 1 2.15   2.82   2.51 3.05 2.95 2.15 3.00
Second round 1 2.59   2.92   2.66 2.81 3.28 3.47 2.59
First round 2 2.39   3.69   3.56 2.39 3.11 4.39 DNF
Square-1 Final 1 7.26   7.63   7.70 7.34 9.15 7.85 7.26
Second round 1 6.25   8.16   6.25 12.54 7.77 7.68 9.03
Combined First round 1 7.67   8.70   7.67 8.20 8.91 9.00 10.03
Michał Rzeczycki    Poland
Michał Rzeczycki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 32.37   36.13   35.26 32.37 32.78 40.75 40.36
First round 50 23.63   33.37   34.19 32.43 33.48 23.63 38.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 7.13   7.60   8.58 7.65 7.86 7.29 7.13
Skewb First round 34 8.89   16.88   DNF 14.27 8.89 18.65 17.71
Mikołaj Tyra    Poland
Mikołaj Tyra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 10.61   11.68   10.61 13.03 11.45 12.17 11.41
First round 9 9.59   11.64   11.84 12.71 9.59 10.95 12.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.30   4.16   4.30 2.30 3.86 4.92 4.33
First round 15 3.45   4.84   6.68 3.45 3.82 4.68 6.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 51.95   55.61   55.70 52.72 51.95 1:12.50 58.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:13.30     2:13.30 2:13.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 24.38   33.81   34.42 24.38 31.76 35.25 37.28
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:15.28     2:15.28 2:19.68
Pyraminx Final 7 4.48   5.79   5.93 9.00 4.48 6.13 5.32
Second round 8 3.31   5.89   6.42 3.31 4.15 7.17 7.10
First round 9 2.36   6.06   5.20 8.54 2.36 6.92 6.05
Skewb Final 7 4.52   7.09   8.00 7.51 8.55 4.52 5.76
Second round 8 4.85   6.80   6.25 7.68 8.39 6.48 4.85
First round 4 3.33   4.79   4.60 3.33 4.76 5.01 8.30
Square-1 Final 5 16.78   20.41   25.67 16.78 18.91 19.71 22.62
Second round 5 12.13   16.73   15.51 17.36 22.87 17.32 12.13
Combined First round 4 16.89   17.18   16.89 17.43 17.08 17.02 35.40
Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда)    Ukraine
Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.05   11.22   14.00 12.54 10.81 10.05 10.32
Second round 5 8.55   10.55   9.49 12.44 10.20 11.97 8.55
First round 11 10.80   12.10   10.80 13.66 11.05 13.52 11.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.05   4.57   5.17 3.77 6.40 4.77 2.05
Second round 5 2.90   3.10   2.90 2.90 3.11 3.29 4.24
First round 4 2.66   3.30   4.34 3.09 3.26 3.56 2.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 43.68   50.78   48.61 54.80 54.92 43.68 48.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:39.79     1:51.14 1:39.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:32.90     3:32.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:39.23   DNF   DNF 1:39.23 DNF
First round 1 1:27.18   DNF   DNF 1:53.30 1:27.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 19.12   21.59   19.12 22.89 22.15 19.73 23.37
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 7.76   8.17   8.28 7.76 8.00 DNF 8.22
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:14.57   1:36.13   1:59.49 1:23.46 2:05.81 1:14.57 1:25.43
Pyraminx Final 8 4.65   6.49   4.65 7.62 6.70 8.71 5.15
Second round 7 4.01   5.73   5.81 4.01 5.99 9.86 5.39
First round 7 4.51   5.55   5.63 6.34 6.32 4.51 4.69
Skewb Final 2 2.14   3.71   5.21 2.79 2.14 5.43 3.13
Second round 2 2.65   3.14   5.52 3.37 2.88 3.16 2.65
First round 1 2.58   3.01   5.58 3.12 2.99 2.92 2.58
Square-1 Combined First round 13 17.24   28.12   17.24 38.22 18.39 27.84 38.13
Natalia Ryczko    Poland
Natalia Ryczko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 31.71   37.22   40.59 32.42 31.71 38.64 49.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 8.03   16.53   16.27 8.03 13.71 19.61 25.23
Skewb First round 25 9.16   12.38   10.10 17.25 9.16 14.48 12.55
Norbert Ciurysek    Poland
Norbert Ciurysek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.28   17.40   14.28 17.78 15.86 18.85 18.57
First round 30 15.52   17.53   15.52 18.33 16.08 21.09 18.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.41   5.66   5.37 7.11 5.67 5.94 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:45.39     1:45.39 2:13.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 55.64     55.64 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:59.39     DNF 2:59.39
Pyraminx First round 35 11.85   13.70   11.85 13.88 13.01 14.20 14.30
Skewb First round 23 9.30   11.65   14.56 12.67 9.36 12.93 9.30
Oliwier Ziętek    Poland
Oliwier Ziętek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 24.12   28.02   DNF 24.12 24.55 30.09 29.42
First round 46 20.50   29.27   37.44 33.85 31.31 22.64 20.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 6.23   9.10   8.11 9.30 11.25 6.23 9.88
Pyraminx First round 44 16.39   23.38   16.39 26.08 28.56 21.71 22.34
Skewb First round 35 12.56   17.60   17.70 12.56 19.60 15.49 DNF
Orest Brykowytch    USA
Orest Brykowytch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 17.37   19.65   26.90 18.24 20.76 19.94 17.37
First round 39 19.18   20.73   20.79 21.35 22.33 19.18 20.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 7.20   8.24   7.91 7.20 7.47 14.58 9.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:24.06     1:26.66 1:24.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:57.13     2:57.13 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 2:46.26   DNF   DNF DNF 2:46.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 32.07     32.07 42.95
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 29 7.71   11.11   14.55 7.71 7.89 DNF 10.89
Square-1 Combined First round 27 1:14.41     DNF 1:14.41
Patryk Grosiak    Poland
Patryk Grosiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.17   14.30   10.17 12.93 17.77 12.21 20.08
First round 10 11.13   11.86   11.77 17.63 11.13 11.70 12.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.74   5.39   3.74 6.59 7.38 5.20 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:03.01     1:06.84 1:03.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:52.42     2:12.05 1:52.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 22.48   24.19   29.82 24.95 22.48 23.55 24.08
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 27.01     27.01 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:25.42   1:29.14   1:37.95 1:25.42 1:35.14 1:26.17 1:26.12
Pyraminx Second round 14 5.78   8.50   8.32 5.78 8.89 9.70 8.30
First round 13 5.57   7.27   8.87 7.97 5.57 6.91 6.94
Skewb Second round 10 4.38   7.22   8.59 7.06 DNF 6.01 4.38
First round 8 4.12   6.12   7.28 4.12 4.99 6.08 7.57
Patryk Stachyra    Poland
Patryk Stachyra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.42   17.12   18.25 11.42 16.21 18.86 16.90
First round 34 17.41   19.71   19.70 20.20 20.25 19.24 17.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.24   5.25   4.24 8.83 4.52 5.75 5.48
First round 14 4.32   4.74   6.52 4.41 4.32 5.39 4.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:05.65     1:05.65 1:10.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:26.46     2:28.15 2:26.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:49.73     4:49.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 7:22.65     7:22.65
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:45.67     1:45.67 1:54.13
Pyraminx Second round 16 6.65   8.94   11.78 6.65 11.09 8.25 7.48
First round 16 4.85   8.01   4.85 9.24 8.42 7.50 8.11
Skewb First round 26 6.68   12.48   12.86 6.68 28.22 9.75 14.84
Square-1 Combined First round 23 48.81     48.81 54.52
Paweł Sadownik    Poland
Paweł Sadownik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 44.13   57.59   1:12.05 45.43 1:27.12 44.13 55.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 11.82   16.35   11.82 21.21 16.64 19.04 13.37
Pyraminx First round 37 12.52   15.03   18.47 12.52 15.48 14.86 14.74
Piotr Ochal    Poland
Piotr Ochal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.01   17.04   16.73 16.41 15.01 17.99 21.36
First round 28 14.75   16.81   17.52 14.76 18.15 20.41 14.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.22   7.91   6.22 7.64 6.91 10.36 9.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:25.99     1:26.97 1:25.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:35.03     2:45.12 2:35.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 7:37.01     7:37.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 7:17.68   DNF   7:17.68 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 26.98   29.34   28.29 31.38 32.85 26.98 28.35
Pyraminx First round 30 6.38   11.12   13.00 6.38 9.27 11.10 13.04
Skewb First round 38 12.40   18.14   14.66 26.96 18.85 12.40 20.92
Square-1 Second round 8 16.71   18.44   18.57 16.71 20.19 17.53 19.21
Combined First round 7 19.37   20.45   20.03 20.96 19.37 20.47 20.85
Piotr Oleszczuk    Poland
Piotr Oleszczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.85   14.92   16.20 14.77 12.85 16.68 13.79
First round 24 13.67   15.61   13.67 15.72 17.06 DNF 14.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 4.25   4.33   4.25 4.27 4.91 4.35 4.37
First round 11 3.74   4.44   4.86 4.24 3.74 4.34 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 53.31   58.36   53.32 53.31 59.67 1:03.66 1:02.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:15.49   3:26.55   3:15.49 3:42.66 3:21.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:14.59     5:14.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 23.19   27.32   23.19 26.47 33.31 27.68 27.82
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 15.29   17.47   15.29 DNF 18.24 16.54 17.62
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:26.17   1:28.00   1:26.99 1:26.97 1:32.58 1:30.04 1:26.17
Pyraminx First round 25 4.58   9.87   14.46 8.89 4.58 10.45 10.28
Skewb First round 21 7.76   10.94   9.85 7.76 13.93 13.26 9.71
Square-1 Combined First round 22 42.96     42.96 1:22.33
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.23   4.73   2.23 2.97 6.67 5.52 5.70
Second round 7 1.90   3.34   3.13 1.90 3.51 3.38 5.05
First round 9 3.10   4.37   3.10 4.26 5.02 5.64 3.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 43.19   50.00   43.19 1:00.55 45.23 45.69 59.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:17.02   1:25.02   1:21.99 1:26.82 1:26.25 1:27.12 1:17.02
Combined First round 6 1:19.54   1:26.27   1:27.90 1:24.82 1:19.54 1:26.09 1:34.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:09.40   DNF   2:09.40 2:28.70 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:43.88   3:54.71   3:43.88 4:12.01 3:48.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 3:32.32   DNF   DNF 3:32.32 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 17.84   22.41   24.18 20.20 17.84 22.86 25.36
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 8.66   9.87   8.66 10.73 9.76 9.11 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:16.40   1:25.52   1:39.01 1:16.40 1:21.55 1:25.20 1:29.80
Pyraminx Final 5 3.16   3.95   3.37 5.04 3.45 3.16 6.06
Second round 2 2.52   2.67   2.56 3.66 2.66 2.52 2.80
First round 4 1.73   3.88   DNF 4.16 1.73 5.10 2.38
Skewb Second round 12 6.95   7.61   7.53 7.05 6.95 8.24 9.15
First round 16 2.68   8.77   8.87 2.68 DNF 13.29 4.14
Square-1 Final 6 17.90   20.79   19.14 17.90 20.19 26.37 23.04
Second round 6 16.22   17.67   16.22 18.90 37.87 16.68 17.42
Combined First round 9 18.99   23.06   25.12 19.74 24.32 30.94 18.99
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.80   8.70   13.52 7.86 7.80 8.64 9.60
Second round 4 8.85   10.16   10.26 11.16 16.74 8.85 9.05
First round 1 7.82   9.19   7.82 9.14 8.93 10.18 9.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.98   2.59   4.50 2.32 2.35 1.98 3.10
Second round 2 1.76   2.46   1.98 4.46 2.73 1.76 2.67
First round 3 2.17   2.95   3.22 2.99 2.17 2.87 3.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 37.73   42.89   42.59 55.23 43.30 42.78 37.73
Combined First round 3 35.61   37.02   35.61 36.52 35.77 38.77 46.62
Pyraminx Final 3 2.37   3.62   4.89 2.37 3.70 3.61 3.55
Second round 4 3.20   4.03   5.00 3.20 3.20 4.33 4.55
First round 2 2.27   3.45   2.27 3.13 3.38 4.56 3.83
Skewb Final 5 4.27   6.24   8.24 4.27 7.81 5.04 5.86
Second round 5 3.52   5.79   6.55 3.52 9.92 5.51 5.32
First round 7 3.42   6.08   9.59 3.42 4.17 7.08 6.98
Przemysław Kruczek    Poland
Przemysław Kruczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.83   14.89   15.63 15.02 14.45 15.21 12.83
First round 19 13.18   14.17   13.18 15.28 13.79 15.99 13.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.24   6.17   5.73 5.33 7.74 7.45 4.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 38.52   47.92   47.74 48.33 47.70 38.52 50.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:17.86   1:26.54   1:26.49 1:26.94 1:26.93 1:26.19 1:17.86
Combined First round 7 1:22.69   1:31.74   1:27.87 1:38.78 1:22.69 1:51.90 1:28.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:13.45   2:21.64   2:23.55 2:27.91 2:13.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:20.18   3:33.46   3:38.26 3:20.18 3:41.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 27.99   32.23   27.99 33.83 40.57 29.30 33.56
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.68   10.03   10.84 10.27 8.98 8.68 11.48
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:22.22     2:22.22 2:26.46
Pyraminx Second round 18 6.54   9.56   10.06 12.15 6.54 9.27 9.35
First round 17 3.74   8.22   8.23 8.96 3.74 8.36 8.07
Skewb Second round 18 7.16   10.29   7.16 7.87 14.35 16.79 8.66
First round 18 5.97   9.00   22.10 5.97 7.69 9.47 9.85
Square-1 Second round 7 12.72   18.21   20.72 20.18 18.90 15.55 12.72
Combined First round 6 11.76   19.46   18.83 11.76 20.11 21.55 19.44
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.54   13.09   16.97 11.64 11.54 12.07 15.57
First round 17 11.99   13.87   14.76 14.15 11.99 14.01 13.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:46.35   DNF   1:46.35 1:49.54 DNF
First round 6 2:01.88   2:17.32   2:18.46 2:31.63 2:01.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 18.36   22.35   22.34 21.31 26.85 18.36 23.40
Rafał Krawczyk    Poland
Rafał Krawczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 16.51   20.32   22.75 16.75 21.47 31.39 16.51
First round 36 17.77   19.95   17.77 22.47 18.82 18.55 23.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 5.11   7.76   9.89 8.54 8.13 6.61 5.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:50.64     1:50.64 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 51.06     51.06 51.14
Pyraminx First round 26 8.29   9.98   11.67 8.29 8.88 9.44 11.62
Skewb First round 27 9.05   12.52   13.67 11.19 9.05 12.69 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 26 1:09.39     1:41.29 1:09.39
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.69   11.28   8.69 13.18 13.69 10.00 10.67
Second round 6 9.06   10.61   12.84 10.56 9.06 11.69 9.59
First round 5 8.70   10.49   9.74 12.15 9.59 15.02 8.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.98   4.66   4.79 2.98 4.32 5.09 4.88
First round 18 3.94   5.11   6.70 4.49 8.05 3.94 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 39.14   45.58   43.67 44.41 48.82 39.14 48.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.37   17.90   18.70 16.83 18.18 23.82 16.37
Combined First round 5 16.18   17.29   17.90 16.78 16.18 19.03 17.20
Megaminx Final 6 58.23   1:02.10   58.23 1:01.57 58.44 1:06.29 1:07.70
Combined First round 6 57.56   1:07.51   1:07.22 57.56 1:09.15 1:06.16 1:09.82
Pyraminx Final 1 2.20   2.52   2.20 2.58 2.71 2.89 2.26
Second round 3 1.79   3.26   DNF 5.80 1.79 1.82 2.16
First round 3 2.93   3.52   3.21 3.29 DNF 2.93 4.07
Rūdolfs Vīnkalns    Latvia
Rūdolfs Vīnkalns
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.35   10.30   10.21 10.48 10.22 9.35 11.23
Second round 9 9.54   11.23   12.76 13.66 11.03 9.54 9.91
First round 8 10.67   11.52   10.67 12.08 11.17 11.32 12.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.53   4.65   3.63 3.53 5.76 4.57 6.32
First round 13 3.93   4.63   5.21 10.46 3.93 4.26 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.24   39.67   40.02 38.86 37.24 40.12 44.61
Combined First round 7 32.67   NR 41.27   32.67 39.96 41.38 42.47 46.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:18.55   1:20.97   1:23.97 1:18.55 1:19.73 1:25.70 1:19.21
Combined First round 8 1:30.18     1:44.05 1:30.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:27.94   2:50.08   3:13.39 2:27.94 2:48.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:07.43   4:26.36   4:28.71 4:42.93 4:07.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.32   19.79   19.76 18.37 21.24 22.16 17.32
Combined First round 7 15.64   19.11   18.65 19.68 15.64 19.01 25.51
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 12.84   16.29   16.38 17.18 15.30 19.14 12.84
Megaminx Final 3 55.12   1:00.00   1:00.70 56.77 1:02.52 1:03.68 55.12
Combined First round 4 56.89   1:04.72   1:01.74 1:02.02 56.89 1:10.40 DNF
Pyraminx Final 6 4.08   5.33   5.81 7.59 4.08 4.74 5.44
Second round 5 2.83   4.30   7.63 3.21 2.83 4.49 5.21
First round 5 3.41   4.13   3.51 5.07 3.41 4.51 4.37
Skewb Final 6 3.81   6.83   5.17 7.22 9.47 3.81 8.11
Second round 7 5.61   6.75   5.78 7.89 6.57 8.35 5.61
First round 5 4.00   5.67   6.80 4.00 4.14 7.57 6.07
Square-1 Combined First round 11 21.89   24.88   28.06 21.89 25.05 27.62 21.97
Szymon Łabarzewski    Poland
Szymon Łabarzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 45.23   48.09   46.75 48.18 49.34 45.23 54.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 9.46   12.25   11.63 9.46 12.72 12.39 21.54
Szymon Nowak    Poland
Szymon Nowak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.35   13.88   12.35 14.88 14.35 15.87 12.42
First round 18 11.05   13.96   11.05 15.98 14.28 11.62 16.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.10   5.38   4.10 5.87 13.74 4.45 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 48.72   54.36   56.72 56.42 52.47 54.18 48.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:34.48     3:34.48
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:57.91     5:57.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 20.75   24.28   24.04 35.47 25.31 23.50 20.75
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 27.17     27.17 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:33.77     2:33.77 2:35.52
Pyraminx First round 21 7.43   9.41   10.84 7.43 11.82 8.05 9.33
Skewb First round 24 8.04   11.75   18.10 13.08 8.18 14.00 8.04
Square-1 Combined First round 20 39.39     40.52 39.39
Tymoteusz Król    Poland
Tymoteusz Król
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 8.06   12.82   11.37 8.06 14.59 14.40 12.69
Pyraminx First round 43 16.47   20.65   25.85 22.54 21.86 17.54 16.47
Wiktoria Waryszak    Poland
Wiktoria Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 33.29   38.00   39.64 38.06 38.57 37.37 33.29
First round 51 30.70   33.54   36.87 30.70 35.85 31.65 33.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 10.00   11.96   11.56 15.77 10.00 10.64 13.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:50.93     2:08.99 1:50.93
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 27 4.78   10.14   10.33 19.14 4.78 9.89 10.21
Skewb First round 40 19.80   24.86   29.05 26.90 19.80 22.98 24.69
Wojciech Drzewicki    Poland
Wojciech Drzewicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.53   18.47   14.53 17.61 24.24 17.49 20.32
First round 35 18.04   19.94   24.56 22.40 18.04 18.94 18.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.46   5.74   5.46 5.78 7.45 5.49 5.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:12.70     1:15.53 1:12.70
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:23.71     DNF 2:23.71
Pyraminx First round 28 5.31   10.73   10.89 5.31 9.16 14.57 12.15
Skewb First round 32 12.42   16.48   12.67 12.42 22.43 18.85 17.93
Wojciech Papliński    Poland
Wojciech Papliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.10   13.63   22.69 13.06 14.31 13.52 12.10
First round 20 12.60   14.48   12.60 15.12 14.29 14.04 16.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.56   6.18   6.81 6.95 4.56 6.55 5.17
First round 16 3.29   5.01   4.30 6.57 3.29 5.30 5.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:00.24     1:03.41 1:00.24
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:19.82     2:19.82 2:43.25
Square-1 Combined First round 19 37.45     37.45 41.28
Wojciech Patrowicz    Poland
Wojciech Patrowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 32.40   35.59   35.30 51.28 32.40 36.83 34.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.38   8.94   10.30 10.79 6.38 8.40 8.13
Pyraminx First round 47 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Wojciech Żmudziak    Poland
Wojciech Żmudziak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 23.10   30.05   33.06 23.10 24.85 40.55 32.23
First round 45 23.66   27.03   23.66 26.50 26.80 27.78 33.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.62   9.31   9.90 10.48 9.43 8.61 4.62
Pyraminx First round 33 9.06   12.91   10.74 9.06 15.73 12.25 18.71
Skewb Second round 16 8.96   9.74   9.45 10.14 8.96 10.97 9.63
First round 19 7.38   9.29   10.77 7.38 10.16 10.07 7.64