PST CFL Częstochowa 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-11-9~10  Poland, Częstochowa PST CFL Częstochowa 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 7.14  Karol Zakrzewski 8.50  Kajetan Opach 8.54
 2x2x2 Cube  Piotr Tokarski 2.59  Adam Jagła 3.23  Kajetan Opach 3.47
 4x4x4 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 27.87  Karol Zakrzewski 33.37  Michał Halczuk 36.30
 5x5x5 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 51.87  Michał Halczuk 55.36  Karol Zakrzewski 58.45
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:40.30  Tymon Kolasiński 1:43.56  Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:59.90
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:27.24  Tymon Kolasiński 2:32.63  Karol Zakrzewski 2:51.99
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kamil Michalak 36.19  Witali Bułatow 46.83  Kajetan Opach 48.82
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Gabriel Marczak 26  Jan Zych 27  Jakub Bartos 32
 Michał Mlostek 32
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 11.64  Kajetan Opach 14.92  Michał Mlostek 17.13
 Megaminx  Jan Zych 39.86  Tomáš Szyszkowicz 53.99  Mateusz Szulik 56.60
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 2.39  Rafał Waryszak 2.70  Jakub Hibszer 3.38
 Skewb  Mateusz Szulik 3.20  Michał Krasowski 3.34  Jan Zych 4.27
 Square-1  Michał Krasowski 8.19  Mateusz Szulik 9.32  Michał Halczuk 13.50
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Witali Bułatow 28/28 59:48  Krzysztof Bober 23/25 55:46  Kamil Michalak 17/21 58:38
 3x3x3 With Feet  Michał Mlostek 35.82  Rafał Waryszak 39.85  Michał Krasowski 57.70
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 5.32   6.12   NR  Poland 5.32 5.92 5.66 7.57 6.77
2 Kajetan Opach 6.81   7.58    Poland 7.95 7.42 6.81 8.74 7.37
3 Kacper Dłubała 7.70   8.86    Poland 9.91 8.37 8.50 9.70 7.70
4 Karol Zakrzewski 7.35   9.04    Poland 9.64 9.12 7.35 8.36 10.15
5 Jan Zych 7.79   9.05    Poland 8.16 9.14 9.84 10.63 7.79
6 Mateusz Szulik 7.96   9.24    Poland 7.96 9.73 9.99 9.61 8.39
7 Rafał Waryszak 8.54   9.96    Poland 8.54 9.89 9.24 10.75 11.55
8 Szymon Jeziorski 8.64   9.98    Poland 10.97 9.10 8.64 13.36 9.87
9 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 8.39   10.02    Czech Republic 12.19 9.40 9.48 11.17 8.39
10 Piotr Tokarski 9.00   10.02    Poland 10.26 10.35 9.00 9.67 10.14
11 Gabriel Marczak 8.63   10.03    Poland 10.46 9.54 10.86 10.08 8.63
12 Michał Krasowski 9.52   10.04    Poland 10.51 9.84 9.78 9.52 13.31
13 Michał Halczuk 7.80   10.09    Poland 8.64 7.80 10.96 10.67 13.54
14 Łukasz Gębicz 10.00   10.31    Poland 10.00 10.08 11.29 10.38 10.48
15 Joanna Hołdakowska 9.57   10.76    Poland 11.48 12.15 11.19 9.57 9.62
16 Szymon Brzana 9.40   10.92    Poland 12.62 10.68 11.53 10.56 9.40
17 Adam Jagła 8.80   11.08    Poland 9.50 11.48 8.80 12.46 12.26
18 Michał Mlostek 9.49   11.11    Poland 12.55 12.18 9.49 10.28 10.88
19 Dawid Wójcik 9.98   11.39    Poland 10.62 12.89 13.06 10.67 9.98
20 Jan Riedl 10.49   11.49    Czech Republic 11.55 11.94 12.46 10.49 10.97
21 Jakub Bartos 9.48   11.64    Poland 12.60 13.04 11.06 11.25 9.48
22 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 10.32   11.88    Poland 11.03 13.40 13.81 11.20 10.32
23 Mateusz Szwugier 11.08   12.28    Poland 11.97 15.49 12.31 12.55 11.08
24 Krystian Święch 11.37   12.57    Poland 14.96 11.37 12.72 12.59 12.41
25 Łukasz Stępień 11.93   12.81    Poland 13.89 13.45 12.19 12.78 11.93
26 Tomasz Kartasiński 12.15   12.86    Poland 12.33 16.03 13.26 12.15 13.00
27 Jakub Hamkało 10.58   12.92    Poland 10.98 10.58 14.07 16.39 13.71
28 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 10.45   13.13    Ukraine 13.32 13.91 10.45 12.15 14.08
29 Kamil Michalak 12.19   13.36    Poland 12.19 13.21 12.99 16.50 13.87
30 Krzysztof Dybich 12.35   13.46    Poland 15.37 12.40 13.78 14.21 12.35
31 Krzysztof Bober 11.46   13.79    Poland 14.24 13.50 13.62 17.38 11.46
32 Tomasz Cepil 12.42   13.91    Poland 12.42 16.22 12.74 17.52 12.76
33 Marcel Nycz 12.30   13.92    Poland 13.19 14.42 15.28 12.30 14.14
34 Jan Fonš 13.32   14.07    Czech Republic 13.32 13.56 15.91 14.88 13.78
35 Mateusz Stach 12.80   14.23    Poland 15.92 13.58 16.60 13.19 12.80
36 Piotr Oleszczuk 12.06   14.65    Poland 15.79 17.22 13.29 12.06 14.88
37 Adrian Dudek 11.58   14.75    Poland 11.58 15.89 15.48 13.95 14.81
38 Łukasz Pielczyk 12.89   14.76    Poland 12.89 17.92 13.56 12.98 17.73
39 Maciej Papkoj 12.11   15.46    Poland 12.96 17.98 12.11 15.43 27.81
40 Jakub Hibszer 11.38   15.51    Poland 14.20 12.88 19.45 11.38 21.02
41 Mateusz Cichoracki 12.16   16.03    Poland 18.28 16.55 16.62 12.16 14.93
42 Szymon Nowak 14.63   16.09    Poland 15.86 16.22 14.63 16.33 16.18
43 Antoni Cichoń 14.27   16.57    Poland 16.83 15.04 14.27 18.15 17.85
44 Marcin Łatacz 16.05   17.00    Poland 36.51 17.36 17.20 16.05 16.45
45 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 16.31   17.51    Poland 16.31 18.24 17.10 19.92 17.19
46 Bartosz Skuła 15.44   17.54    Poland 19.25 17.33 18.35 15.44 16.93
47 Dominik Czechowski 12.33   17.63    Poland 12.33 18.17 21.18 20.51 14.20
48 Grzegorz Baryła 16.60   17.68    Poland 16.92 17.69 21.01 18.44 16.60
49 Szymon Prajsnar 14.00   17.71    Poland 20.20 14.00 16.48 19.28 17.36
50 Igor Wiaderny 15.37   18.30    Poland 19.80 16.19 18.90 21.81 15.37
51 Michał Cyl 15.61   18.41    Poland 20.64 15.61 18.62 15.96 22.93
52 Arkadiusz Szczerbak 15.16   18.73    Poland 21.47 17.81 15.16 24.23 16.90
53 Mateusz Śmiatacz 11.60   20.00    Poland 11.60 22.69 17.92 19.40 23.01
54 Piotr Trząski 14.45   20.34    Poland 19.96 14.45 23.19 17.86 30.74
55 Jakub Miśko 18.96   20.43    Poland 20.84 DNF 18.96 20.09 20.36
56 Michał Orzechowski 17.28   20.68    Poland 23.35 20.77 17.28 22.61 18.65
57 Bartosz Kaleta 20.91   22.39    Poland 22.46 20.91 21.16 23.55 23.71
58 Jakub Lorens 19.71   22.94    Poland 19.71 27.79 25.43 22.00 21.38
59 Konstanty Sobański 22.51   24.71    Poland 22.73 28.45 22.95 22.51 34.20
60 Mateusz Jelonek 24.59   26.82    Poland 25.99 24.87 29.61 33.62 24.59
61 Aleksandra Zawisza 25.11   27.37    Poland 34.54 25.93 29.80 26.39 25.11
62 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 22.34   27.86    Poland 25.30 22.34 32.25 26.04 DNF
63 Gabriela Basek 23.22   28.34    Poland 30.25 27.13 27.64 32.38 23.22
64 Igor Nowak 25.18   28.39    Poland 27.39 25.18 27.96 29.83 34.15
65 Witold Brzeziński 23.12   28.96    Poland 23.12 37.60 28.76 28.10 30.01
66 Kacper Ryś 22.30   29.40    Poland 29.30 28.89 22.30 30.00 32.61
67 Wiktoria Waryszak 28.13   31.04    Poland 38.64 31.26 31.66 30.19 28.13
68 Jakub Brzuchowski 20.67   31.44    Ireland DNF 23.66 33.59 37.08 20.67
69 Przemysław Maryjosz 29.76   32.23    Poland 38.36 30.97 29.76 33.73 31.99
70 Krzysztof Jermak 26.37   33.16    Poland 30.05 26.37 36.45 DNF 32.99
71 Kamil Podgarbi 31.64   34.51    Poland 36.33 37.62 34.45 31.64 32.75
72 Bartosz Bartocha 35.20   41.19    Poland 35.20 36.26 35.97 51.94 51.34
73 Jakub Drynda 33.39   41.67    Poland 35.24 43.59 50.01 46.19 33.39
74 Nikodem Burghardt 35.02   43.58    Poland 47.64 37.50 45.61 56.41 35.02
75 Tomas Batalik 37.17   45.53    Slovakia 41.12 43.66 37.17 DNF 51.80
76 Karolina Zatorska 42.36   46.58    Poland 52.35 DNF 44.25 42.36 43.13
77 Maksymilian Żurawski 42.58   47.98    Poland 46.83 57.98 42.58 49.07 48.04
78 Mateusz Czmok 33.82   51.30    Poland DNF 46.47 1:09.79 37.63 33.82
79 Kacper Glszczyński 44.33   54.69    Poland 53.68 59.18 51.20 44.33 1:10.12
80 Robert Śmiatacz 1:30.06   2:15.83    Poland 1:55.56 1:34.20 3:17.72 DNF 1:30.06
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.16   6.86    Poland 7.01 6.54 7.03 7.73 6.16
2 Jan Zych 7.35   7.93    Poland 7.35 7.76 7.82 12.04 8.20
3 Kajetan Opach 7.14   9.60    Poland 8.02 12.59 7.14 8.19 17.07
4 Michał Krasowski 7.98   9.71    Poland 7.98 10.94 11.22 9.90 8.29
5 Karol Zakrzewski 8.35   9.86    Poland 9.16 10.44 11.34 9.99 8.35
6 Łukasz Gębicz 8.68   9.87    Poland 9.97 8.68 8.93 10.75 10.71
7 Michał Halczuk 8.33   9.93    Poland 10.49 9.69 9.71 10.38 8.33
8 Mateusz Szulik 8.13   10.15    Poland 8.13 10.74 11.96 11.13 8.57
9 Piotr Tokarski 9.41   10.33    Poland 9.41 11.35 10.33 10.28 10.38
10 Rafał Waryszak 9.66   10.51    Poland 9.97 10.33 11.23 9.66 11.68
11 Adam Jagła 8.22   10.62    Poland 8.22 10.88 10.98 12.59 9.99
12 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 9.23   10.73    Czech Republic 9.23 9.53 11.49 12.97 11.17
13 Szymon Jeziorski 9.23   11.01    Poland 12.15 9.23 10.97 17.48 9.92
14 Szymon Brzana 10.07   11.10    Poland 11.02 11.21 11.14 11.15 10.07
15 Dawid Wójcik 10.39   11.10    Poland 11.26 11.12 14.98 10.93 10.39
16 Kacper Dłubała 9.93   11.17    Poland 9.93 10.77 17.33 10.26 12.49
17 Jan Riedl 8.46   11.20    Czech Republic 8.46 10.53 12.02 11.05 13.26
18 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 10.00   11.20    Poland DNF 11.15 10.00 11.95 10.50
19 Michał Mlostek 10.32   11.30    Poland 11.24 10.46 12.21 12.22 10.32
20 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 11.19   11.70    Ukraine 11.76 12.04 11.29 11.19 DNF
21 Gabriel Marczak 9.48   12.14    Poland 12.02 11.85 9.48 12.55 DNF
22 Łukasz Pielczyk 11.53   12.56    Poland 12.50 13.25 DNF 11.94 11.53
23 Mateusz Stach 11.94   12.68    Poland 11.94 13.25 13.92 12.11 12.67
24 Krzysztof Bober 11.47   12.76    Poland 11.83 11.47 16.41 12.21 14.25
25 Jakub Bartos 11.40   12.78    Poland 11.40 14.45 13.64 12.10 12.60
26 Marcel Nycz 11.19   12.96    Poland 13.78 11.19 13.21 16.50 11.89
27 Jan Fonš 10.80   13.04    Czech Republic 10.80 13.78 12.22 14.55 13.13
28 Kamil Michalak 11.61   13.05    Poland 12.62 12.74 11.61 18.01 13.78
29 Krystian Święch 10.18   13.18    Poland 12.48 13.16 10.18 13.89 16.42
30 Jakub Hamkało 10.82   13.85    Poland 11.27 10.82 16.51 13.76 DNF
31 Krzysztof Dybich 11.47   13.87    Poland 13.09 17.53 13.22 15.29 11.47
32 Joanna Hołdakowska 12.15   14.14    Poland 13.10 12.15 15.09 16.12 14.24
33 Antoni Cichoń 12.72   14.15    Poland 15.52 14.09 14.81 13.56 12.72
34 Tomasz Cepil 13.68   14.19    Poland 14.40 16.16 13.91 14.27 13.68
35 Szymon Nowak 13.24   14.32    Poland 14.61 17.80 13.96 14.40 13.24
36 Adrian Dudek 10.76   14.59    Poland 10.76 14.67 15.45 18.72 13.66
37 Maciej Papkoj 12.27   14.84    Poland 12.27 15.57 16.60 17.08 12.35
38 Piotr Oleszczuk 12.29   14.88    Poland 12.29 17.25 16.46 13.60 14.59
39 Mateusz Szwugier 12.93   14.93    Poland 12.93 15.53 17.70 14.48 14.77
40 Łukasz Stępień 11.94   14.99    Poland 14.47 14.54 17.80 15.96 11.94
41 Jakub Hibszer 11.70   15.43    Poland 13.58 11.70 27.07 18.21 14.49
42 Szymon Prajsnar 14.82   15.79    Poland 14.82 15.09 16.52 18.16 15.77
43 Bartosz Skuła 13.99   16.01    Poland 14.24 18.30 18.98 15.50 13.99
44 Michał Cyl 15.03   16.48    Poland 21.35 17.74 15.03 15.27 16.43
45 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.28   16.77    Poland 13.28 17.32 18.26 14.72 21.31
46 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 16.09   17.18    Poland 16.09 16.89 17.31 17.34 24.24
47 Marcin Łatacz 15.63   17.26    Poland 16.54 16.91 18.34 20.52 15.63
48 Jakub Miśko 16.00   17.74    Poland 16.94 17.39 21.06 18.90 16.00
49 Mateusz Śmiatacz 13.96   18.31    Poland 13.96 19.27 17.38 18.90 18.64
50 Dominik Czechowski 11.55   18.76    Poland 11.55 16.49 25.27 14.53 28.98
51 Bartosz Kaleta 17.77   18.94    Poland 18.04 20.30 17.77 24.66 18.49
52 Arkadiusz Szczerbak 16.21   18.98    Poland 18.45 20.16 16.21 26.19 18.32
53 Igor Wiaderny 14.60   19.30    Poland 14.60 20.56 20.74 16.61 20.96
54 Piotr Trząski 17.60   19.40    Poland 17.60 22.23 20.23 20.17 17.81
55 Michał Orzechowski 18.04   20.54    Poland 18.04 21.09 23.61 21.13 19.39
56 Grzegorz Baryła 16.80   20.81    Poland 24.12 18.21 21.19 16.80 23.03
57 Jakub Lorens 18.53   21.74    Poland 22.85 18.53 23.76 22.92 19.46
58 Konstanty Sobański 18.67   24.78    Poland 18.67 22.52 25.60 28.75 26.22
59 Mateusz Jelonek 22.86   25.91    Poland 24.56 25.91 27.27 DNF 22.86
60 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 25.49   30.54    Poland 35.84 31.03 34.60 25.49 26.00
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 5.74   7.14    Poland 5.74 7.40 7.20 7.39 6.84
2 Karol Zakrzewski 8.01   8.50    Poland 8.30 8.01 9.13 9.38 8.06
3 Kajetan Opach 8.10   8.54    Poland 8.27 9.40 9.09 8.10 8.25
4 Jan Zych 7.69   9.36    Poland 10.46 8.50 7.69 9.11 11.26
5 Mateusz Szulik 8.45   9.55    Poland 11.43 8.45 11.42 8.59 8.64
6 Michał Halczuk 7.97   9.92    Poland 9.93 10.64 9.21 7.97 10.62
7 Łukasz Gębicz 8.74   10.07    Poland 11.15 9.54 8.74 10.77 9.91
8 Michał Krasowski 8.22   10.49    Poland 8.22 8.90 11.76 10.80 DNF
9 Piotr Tokarski 9.04   10.88    Poland 9.04 10.22 13.12 DNF 9.31
10 Rafał Waryszak 8.69   11.00    Poland 8.69 10.03 11.50 11.94 11.47
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.84   2.43    Poland 4.55 2.58 2.36 1.84 2.36
2 Jan Zych 2.10   2.95    Poland 2.10 4.22 3.05 2.68 3.11
3 Michał Krasowski 2.80   3.03    Poland 2.80 3.71 3.04 2.93 3.12
4 Mateusz Szulik 2.34   3.39    Poland 3.64 5.16 2.34 3.54 2.98
5 Kajetan Opach 1.62   3.47    Poland 4.09 3.30 1.62 3.50 3.60
6 Jakub Hibszer 2.76   3.66    Poland 3.20 2.76 4.56 4.37 3.40
7 Dawid Wójcik 3.36   3.71    Poland 3.98 3.86 3.36 3.44 3.82
8 Szymon Jeziorski 3.44   3.75    Poland 3.52 3.89 3.85 5.80 3.44
9 Adam Jagła 1.52   3.78    Poland 1.52 6.30 DNF 3.13 1.90
10 Jakub Bartos 3.49   3.83    Poland 3.49 4.46 3.49 3.56 4.45
11 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 3.52   3.89    Poland 3.52 3.68 3.89 5.58 4.11
12 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2.32   3.91    Czech Republic 4.29 4.00 2.32 3.47 4.27
13 Jan Riedl 3.34   3.99    Czech Republic 3.58 4.78 7.55 3.60 3.34
14 Tomasz Cepil 3.47   3.99    Poland 4.14 4.23 3.59 4.92 3.47
15 Rafał Waryszak 3.59   4.33    Poland 3.94 4.66 5.24 4.40 3.59
16 Jakub Hamkało 3.69   4.33    Poland DNF 4.25 4.57 3.69 4.18
17 Mateusz Stach 3.53   4.34    Poland 5.15 3.93 6.77 3.53 3.95
18 Gabriel Marczak 3.26   4.35    Poland 4.98 3.26 4.87 4.11 4.08
19 Kacper Dłubała 3.04   4.46    Poland 5.19 4.79 3.04 5.77 3.39
20 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 4.12   4.47    Ukraine 4.22 4.12 4.27 5.72 4.93
21 Łukasz Pielczyk 3.38   4.52    Poland 3.38 3.93 4.67 4.96 10.87
22 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.62   4.73    Poland 5.33 4.69 4.18 3.62 7.36
23 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.33   4.74    Poland 4.33 7.77 5.14 4.75 4.33
24 Krzysztof Dybich 3.43   4.83    Poland 6.82 3.98 5.57 4.95 3.43
25 Michał Mlostek 3.96   4.83    Poland 6.05 4.78 3.96 3.98 5.72
26 Mateusz Szwugier 4.05   5.01    Poland 4.05 7.54 5.01 4.65 5.36
27 Jan Fonš 3.01   5.28    Czech Republic 5.34 4.51 3.01 5.98 9.17
28 Marcel Nycz 4.21   5.29    Poland 4.92 DNF 5.17 5.78 4.21
29 Adrian Dudek 5.15   5.29    Poland 5.83 5.24 5.38 5.25 5.15
30 Dominik Czechowski 4.82   5.38    Poland 4.82 6.39 5.05 6.16 4.92
31 Łukasz Stępień 4.32   5.43    Poland 4.99 5.69 5.60 4.32 6.51
32 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 4.97   5.74    Poland 6.23 6.27 5.26 5.73 4.97
33 Piotr Oleszczuk 4.24   5.87    Poland 6.43 6.74 4.24 4.45 7.80
34 Łukasz Gębicz 3.44   5.88    Poland 4.58 10.34 8.47 4.58 3.44
35 Michał Orzechowski 5.40   6.16    Poland 5.72 5.40 6.35 6.42 6.49
36 Bartosz Kaleta 4.30   6.21    Poland 5.73 6.34 6.97 6.55 4.30
37 Piotr Trząski 4.36   6.41    Poland 10.25 8.26 4.36 5.14 5.82
38 Bartosz Skuła 5.68   6.47    Poland 7.49 5.68 6.01 6.95 6.44
39 Mateusz Jelonek 5.99   6.62    Poland 5.99 7.11 6.07 7.87 6.68
40 Jakub Lorens 5.14   6.64    Poland 6.66 6.97 5.14 7.63 6.29
41 Jakub Miśko 4.92   6.68    Poland 6.95 6.16 4.92 7.11 6.94
42 Szymon Prajsnar 5.91   6.71    Poland 8.02 5.93 8.25 6.19 5.91
43 Mateusz Śmiatacz 5.92   6.78    Poland 6.20 5.92 8.12 7.12 7.01
44 Antoni Cichoń 5.22   6.95    Poland 8.87 14.41 5.22 6.17 5.80
45 Tomasz Kartasiński 4.95   7.04    Poland 6.94 7.99 6.20 4.95 8.83
46 Szymon Nowak 4.48   7.07    Poland 7.57 6.84 4.48 7.61 6.80
47 Aleksandra Zawisza 4.84   7.51    Poland 9.29 8.71 4.84 7.71 6.12
48 Maciej Papkoj 4.78   7.72    Poland 15.57 7.89 7.29 4.78 7.99
49 Kacper Ryś 6.78   8.04    Poland DNF 6.78 8.67 8.22 7.24
50 Jakub Brzuchowski 6.35   8.41    Ireland 7.57 9.31 6.35 8.35 9.58
51 Konstanty Sobański 7.68   8.66    Poland 17.77 9.07 8.16 7.68 8.74
52 Marcin Łatacz 6.32   8.86    Poland 25.21 9.46 8.21 8.90 6.32
53 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 6.41   8.93    Poland 8.39 7.78 11.86 6.41 10.62
54 Jakub Drynda 6.15   9.11    Poland 13.15 8.23 6.15 11.51 7.60
55 Tomas Batalik 8.01   9.69    Slovakia DNF 8.01 10.86 8.48 9.72
56 Krzysztof Jermak 6.77   11.25    Poland 6.77 39.01 11.37 14.12 8.25
57 Przemysław Maryjosz 9.56   11.36    Poland 13.02 14.42 9.56 9.74 11.31
58 Kamil Podgarbi 9.43   11.63    Poland 9.64 13.05 13.78 9.43 12.21
59 Wiktoria Waryszak 9.06   12.90    Poland 14.37 14.05 13.01 11.64 9.06
60 Gabriela Basek 7.74   13.08    Poland 39.47 9.76 13.64 7.74 15.83
61 Igor Nowak 8.39   13.26    Poland 8.39 12.34 12.52 14.93 15.10
62 Witold Brzeziński 10.37   14.14    Poland 12.48 19.24 10.37 15.95 13.98
63 Arkadiusz Szczerbak 10.76   14.54    Poland 15.77 10.76 14.10 14.91 14.60
64 Stefania Chaitidou 13.31   18.51    Greece DNF 24.80 13.31 16.47 14.27
65 Karolina Zatorska 13.56   19.50    Poland 24.16 25.00 14.45 13.56 19.89
66 Maksymilian Żurawski 16.56   23.63    Poland 16.56 21.38 20.80 35.18 28.71
67 Szymon Brzana 3.72   DNF    Poland 6.73 DNF 3.72 DNF DNF
68 Michał Cyl 5.82   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 6.63 5.82 7.97
69 Nikodem Burghardt 7.22   DNF    Poland 11.63 7.22 DNF DNF 12.48
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adam Jagła 1.64   2.07    Poland 2.01 1.64 1.78 3.89 2.41
2 Kajetan Opach 1.94   2.09    Poland 1.94 2.19 1.94 2.14 DNF
3 Jan Zych 1.89   2.23    Poland 1.89 2.21 3.46 2.38 2.11
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.14   2.60    Poland 2.30 3.08 2.14 3.42 2.42
5 Dawid Wójcik 2.82   3.13    Poland 3.37 3.20 5.28 2.82 2.82
6 Michał Mlostek 2.60   3.25    Poland 2.60 3.02 5.13 2.60 4.12
7 Tomasz Cepil 2.97   3.70    Poland 3.52 4.24 4.48 2.97 3.35
8 Kacper Dłubała 3.00   3.95    Poland 5.39 3.74 4.06 3.00 4.05
9 Jakub Hamkało 3.16   4.00    Poland 3.17 3.16 4.63 4.21 5.76
10 Jakub Bartos 2.60   4.04    Poland 2.60 5.79 3.57 3.52 5.02
11 Łukasz Pielczyk 3.60   4.11    Poland 3.60 3.79 4.20 4.33 4.69
12 Szymon Jeziorski 2.96   4.13    Poland 2.96 5.52 3.00 3.88 5.53
13 Michał Krasowski 3.03   4.14    Poland 21.17 3.58 5.17 3.66 3.03
14 Mateusz Szulik 2.25   4.26    Poland 2.25 5.24 5.11 DNF 2.44
15 Jakub Hibszer 3.12   4.34    Poland 3.12 5.58 4.29 3.14 6.12
16 Jan Riedl 3.40   4.38    Czech Republic 4.46 5.80 5.18 3.49 3.40
17 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.47   4.38    Poland 3.47 5.50 4.55 3.63 4.95
18 Rafał Waryszak 3.14   4.58    Poland 4.49 3.90 3.14 5.42 5.34
19 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 3.66   4.63    Poland 5.45 4.23 3.66 4.20 DNF
20 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 2.90   4.66    Ukraine 4.94 2.90 4.53 6.89 4.51
21 Gabriel Marczak 3.34   4.66    Poland 7.52 5.87 3.34 3.62 4.49
22 Joanna Hołdakowska 3.70   4.98    Poland 3.70 5.97 4.96 5.44 4.54
23 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2.52   5.79    Czech Republic 3.98 7.61 5.77 2.52 DNF
24 Krzysztof Dybich 2.49   5.93    Poland 6.79 4.19 DNF 2.49 6.81
25 Mateusz Stach 5.29   8.67    Poland 9.25 DNF 9.67 7.09 5.29
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.37   2.59    Poland 2.37 3.41 2.37 2.80 2.60
2 Adam Jagła 1.80   3.23    Poland 1.80 4.93 1.98 DNF 2.78
3 Kajetan Opach 2.11   3.47    Poland 3.75 3.66 2.11 3.01 DNF
4 Jan Zych 2.36   3.64    Poland 4.50 2.68 2.36 DNF 3.75
5 Michał Mlostek 2.98   4.07    Poland 10.14 5.24 3.85 2.98 3.12
6 Dawid Wójcik 3.20   4.33    Poland 3.72 5.46 3.20 3.81 DNF
7 Kacper Dłubała 3.51   5.08    Poland 5.27 3.51 4.80 5.18 6.16
8 Tomasz Cepil 4.97   5.38    Poland 5.11 7.07 5.14 5.88 4.97
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 25.44   28.67    Poland 27.83 28.38 25.44 29.79 31.77
2 Karol Zakrzewski 30.86   33.48    Poland 33.13 33.65 33.66 30.86 35.40
3 Kacper Dłubała 28.91   33.55    Poland 36.44 34.56 36.19 29.90 28.91
4 Jan Zych 32.91   34.76    Poland 32.91 42.61 34.98 35.55 33.76
5 Michał Halczuk 30.40   34.84    Poland 36.35 39.63 36.10 32.07 30.40
6 Mateusz Szulik 32.74   35.43    Poland 35.36 35.41 32.74 36.03 35.52
7 Gabriel Marczak 33.84   35.67    Poland 35.84 35.78 35.39 39.19 33.84
8 Michał Krasowski 31.54   37.48    Poland 35.77 31.54 40.35 36.31 42.87
9 Kajetan Opach 32.74   38.58    Poland 48.19 32.74 35.47 43.25 37.01
10 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 36.07   40.17    Czech Republic 41.03 40.70 38.78 36.07 45.63
11 Piotr Tokarski 29.89   40.98    Poland 29.89 51.89 44.22 42.89 35.83
12 Jakub Hamkało 39.77   41.63    Poland 40.22 48.47 43.24 41.43 39.77
13 Szymon Brzana 34.03   43.42    Poland 40.45 44.21 34.03 45.59 49.54
14 Dawid Wójcik 41.33   43.92    Poland 41.33 44.06 44.17 49.72 43.53
15 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 37.54   44.87    Ukraine 48.18 41.12 45.31 37.54 52.91
16 Maciej Papkoj 43.97   45.63    Poland 46.28 44.94 43.97 48.21 45.67
17 Rafał Waryszak 40.17   46.10    Poland 40.17 1:04.92 46.83 49.00 42.46
18 Krystian Święch 39.52   46.57    Poland 44.33 39.52 47.25 48.12 48.94
19 Tomasz Kartasiński 42.90   47.01    Poland 46.18 47.56 50.54 42.90 47.30
20 Michał Mlostek 41.40   48.40    Poland 49.56 49.26 41.40 47.76 48.19
21 Łukasz Stępień 46.31   50.78    Poland 1:00.33 53.53 46.31 49.23 49.57
22 Szymon Jeziorski 44.15   51.16    Poland 1:03.33 49.71 46.34 57.42 44.15
23 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 45.67   51.62    Poland 53.28 57.70 53.39 48.19 45.67
24 Joanna Hołdakowska 46.71   52.41    Poland 48.34 46.71 54.02 54.87 1:00.49
25 Adrian Dudek 47.36   53.36    Poland 52.97 53.15 54.51 53.95 47.36
26 Jakub Bartos 43.90   54.65    Poland 55.42 59.66 52.03 43.90 56.51
27 Szymon Nowak 50.93   56.05    Poland 55.60 55.09 50.93 1:05.27 57.45
28 Dominik Czechowski 58.39   59.30    Poland 59.10 1:02.79 59.22 59.58 58.39
29 Kamil Michalak 57.10   1:00.60    Poland DNF 59.75 1:00.73 1:01.32 57.10
30 Piotr Oleszczuk 52.48   1:00.69    Poland 59.56 1:00.36 52.48 1:02.25 1:02.15
31 Jan Riedl 54.51   1:09.16    Czech Republic 1:07.47 54.51 1:10.38 1:18.21 1:09.64
32 Marcel Nycz 55.03   1:13.12    Poland 59.03 1:00.66 55.03 DNF 1:39.68
33 Jakub Hibszer 1:06.12      Poland 1:06.12 1:13.30
34 Bartosz Skuła 1:06.17      Poland 1:06.17 1:17.96
35 Tomasz Cepil 1:06.43      Poland 1:06.43 1:25.36
36 Jan Fonš 1:07.04      Czech Republic 1:10.01 1:07.04
37 Antoni Cichoń 1:09.99      Poland 1:09.99 1:12.11
38 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 1:13.68      Poland 1:26.09 1:13.68
39 Adam Jagła 1:17.47      Poland 1:17.47 1:17.79
40 Jakub Lorens 1:18.79      Poland 1:18.79 1:23.09
41 Mateusz Śmiatacz 1:25.07      Poland 1:47.75 1:25.07
42 Kacper Ryś 1:27.13      Poland 1:55.48 1:27.13
43 Konstanty Sobański 1:31.44      Poland 1:31.44 1:34.94
44 Jakub Miśko 1:31.74      Poland 1:50.83 1:31.74
45 Szymon Prajsnar 1:40.96      Poland 1:55.32 1:40.96
46 Krzysztof Jermak 1:42.80      Poland DNF 1:42.80
47 Wiktoria Waryszak 1:50.03      Poland 1:58.90 1:50.03
48 Karolina Zatorska 2:01.55      Poland DNF 2:01.55
49 Gabriela Basek 2:15.39      Poland 2:15.39 2:21.40
50 Arkadiusz Szczerbak 2:21.97      Poland 2:33.05 2:21.97
51 Przemysław Maryjosz 2:28.22      Poland 2:28.22 2:32.69
52 Kamil Podgarbi 2:42.72      Poland 2:42.72 2:47.21
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 26.12   27.87    Poland 30.24 26.12 26.50 26.88 30.69
2 Karol Zakrzewski 29.26   33.37    Poland 33.79 33.20 DNF 33.12 29.26
3 Michał Halczuk 32.70   36.30    Poland 34.07 32.70 37.24 37.58 DNF
4 Gabriel Marczak 35.28   36.53    Poland 37.91 36.13 35.56 41.77 35.28
5 Kacper Dłubała 35.34   36.74    Poland 36.22 39.16 35.34 36.93 37.06
6 Jan Zych 29.96   37.15    Poland 38.23 38.35 36.24 36.98 29.96
7 Michał Krasowski 34.18   38.25    Poland 35.67 39.90 39.18 34.18 DNF
8 Mateusz Szulik 31.95   38.77    Poland 40.70 31.95 35.99 46.87 39.62
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 46.89   48.26   NR  Poland 50.15 51.95 46.89 47.34 47.29
2 Michał Halczuk 49.26   54.93    Poland 58.12 58.74 49.26 55.91 50.75
3 Karol Zakrzewski 54.66   58.21    Poland 54.66 1:02.23 55.84 56.55 1:02.76
4 Mateusz Szulik 1:01.81   1:05.11    Poland 1:02.33 1:11.00 1:01.81 1:07.64 1:05.36
5 Gabriel Marczak 1:00.81   1:09.61    Poland 1:15.07 1:07.94 1:11.01 1:09.87 1:00.81
6 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:05.72   1:09.83    Czech Republic 1:07.23 1:05.72 1:08.97 1:13.34 1:13.29
7 Kacper Dłubała 1:02.45   1:11.24    Poland 1:12.00 1:12.20 1:17.24 1:09.52 1:02.45
8 Jan Zych 1:07.67   1:11.72    Poland 1:22.68 1:17.37 1:08.43 1:07.67 1:09.37
9 Michał Krasowski 1:08.27   1:15.06    Poland 1:17.66 1:24.20 1:14.60 1:08.27 1:12.93
10 Michał Mlostek 1:08.18   1:20.41    Poland 1:08.18 1:19.07 1:18.74 1:23.42 1:25.36
11 Szymon Brzana 1:16.43   1:22.90    Poland 1:16.43 1:23.71 1:19.23 1:25.75 1:35.58
12 Tomasz Kartasiński 1:24.85   1:27.94    Poland 1:43.81 1:25.10 1:27.88 1:24.85 1:30.83
13 Dawid Wójcik 1:24.47   1:33.54    Poland 1:24.47 1:28.56 1:39.30 1:40.76 1:32.76
14 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 1:28.60   1:42.32    Ukraine 1:28.60 1:50.85 1:50.28 1:37.17 1:39.52
15 Kajetan Opach 1:33.54      Poland 1:40.08 1:33.54
16 Maciej Papkoj 1:34.20      Poland 1:34.20 1:54.29
17 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:35.54      Poland 1:35.54 1:55.74
18 Rafał Waryszak 1:35.88      Poland 1:58.81 1:35.88
19 Łukasz Stępień 1:40.14      Poland 2:01.41 1:40.14
20 Jakub Hamkało 1:41.79      Poland 1:41.79 DNF
21 Adrian Dudek 1:42.09      Poland 1:42.09 DNF
22 Piotr Tokarski 1:44.04      Poland 1:44.04 1:48.61
23 Jakub Bartos 1:49.09      Poland 1:49.09 1:58.57
24 Marcel Nycz 1:50.32      Poland 1:50.32 1:50.87
25 Krystian Święch 1:56.83      Poland 1:56.83 2:14.24
26 Szymon Nowak 1:58.90      Poland 1:58.90 2:10.65
27 Jan Fonš 2:00.36      Czech Republic 2:20.40 2:00.36
28 Dominik Czechowski 2:02.68      Poland 2:02.68 2:39.50
29 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 2:03.48      Poland 2:03.48 2:04.59
30 Jakub Lorens 2:03.63      Poland 2:03.63 2:41.71
31 Piotr Oleszczuk 2:03.84      Poland 2:09.51 2:03.84
32 Jan Riedl 2:19.24      Czech Republic 2:19.24 DNF
33 Jakub Hibszer 2:25.93      Poland 2:29.68 2:25.93
34 Bartosz Skuła 2:35.66      Poland 2:35.66 DNF
35 Jakub Miśko 2:40.92      Poland DNF 2:40.92
36 Antoni Cichoń 2:42.54      Poland 2:42.54 2:46.04
37 Mateusz Śmiatacz 2:55.32      Poland DNF 2:55.32
38 Konstanty Sobański 2:58.87      Poland DNF 2:58.87
39 Aleksandra Zawisza DNF      Poland DNF DNF
39 Igor Nowak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
39 Kacper Ryś DNF      Poland DNF DNF
39 Mateusz Szwugier DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 45.38   NR 51.87    Poland 1:05.52 54.92 54.63 45.38 46.06
2 Michał Halczuk 48.15   55.36    Poland 58.40 48.15 1:16.32 53.77 53.92
3 Karol Zakrzewski 51.77   58.45    Poland 51.77 57.44 57.04 1:00.86 1:02.49
4 Mateusz Szulik 58.01   1:03.47    Poland 58.01 1:04.91 1:03.48 1:11.48 1:02.02
5 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:03.39   1:06.10    Czech Republic 1:04.38 1:18.01 1:03.39 1:04.46 1:09.47
6 Gabriel Marczak 1:04.54   1:09.15    Poland 1:05.57 1:04.54 1:13.93 1:07.96 1:15.54
7 Kacper Dłubała 1:06.92   1:12.41    Poland 1:06.92 1:18.51 DNF 1:09.92 1:08.80
8 Jan Zych 1:06.59   1:13.94    Poland 1:06.59 1:26.59 1:22.78 1:10.11 1:08.94
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:27.61   1:40.30    Poland 1:52.26 1:41.03 1:27.61
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1:39.07   1:43.56    Poland 1:46.64 1:44.97 1:39.07
3 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:50.91   1:59.90    Czech Republic 1:50.91 2:03.14 2:05.66
4 Michał Mlostek 1:58.58   2:03.16    Poland 2:03.57 2:07.34 1:58.58
5 Mateusz Szulik 2:16.04   2:27.62    Poland 2:16.04 2:43.81 2:23.01
6 Gabriel Marczak 2:12.41   2:34.35    Poland 2:12.41 3:14.35 2:16.28
7 Karol Zakrzewski 2:13.04   2:34.55    Poland 2:15.15 2:13.04 3:15.47
8 Dawid Wójcik 2:23.65   2:39.02    Poland 2:45.87 2:23.65 2:47.55
9 Jan Zych 2:35.08   2:43.36    Poland 2:40.61 2:54.40 2:35.08
10 Michał Krasowski 2:37.29   2:51.95    Poland 3:03.37 2:37.29 2:55.20
11 Kajetan Opach 2:59.58   3:12.39    Poland 2:59.58 3:23.12 3:14.46
12 Szymon Brzana 3:11.89   3:12.85    Poland 3:13.78 3:12.89 3:11.89
13 Tomasz Kartasiński 3:16.03   3:19.66    Poland 3:16.03 3:24.98 3:17.96
14 Łukasz Stępień 3:13.32   3:21.54    Poland 3:13.32 3:16.46 3:34.83
15 Maciej Papkoj 3:05.60   3:24.62    Poland 3:05.60 3:25.12 3:43.14
16 Jakub Hamkało 3:44.09      Poland 3:44.09
17 Marcel Nycz 3:44.56      Poland 3:44.56
18 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:46.24      Poland 3:46.24
19 Adrian Dudek 3:54.44      Poland 3:54.44
20 Piotr Oleszczuk 3:56.41      Poland 3:56.41
21 Jakub Bartos 4:13.45      Poland 4:13.45
22 Szymon Nowak 4:16.28      Poland 4:16.28
23 Mateusz Śmiatacz 5:20.30      Poland 5:20.30
24 Jakub Miśko DNF      Poland DNF
24 Konstanty Sobański DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:24.60   2:27.24    Poland 2:27.64 2:24.60 2:29.47
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2:32.34   2:32.63    Poland 2:32.74 2:32.81 2:32.34
3 Karol Zakrzewski 2:44.10   2:51.99    Poland 2:44.10 3:00.66 2:51.20
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:53.00   2:59.96    Czech Republic 3:07.14 2:53.00 2:59.73
5 Mateusz Szulik 3:08.82   3:14.57    Poland 3:14.06 3:08.82 3:20.83
6 Michał Mlostek 3:05.68   3:18.46    Poland 3:38.97 3:10.72 3:05.68
7 Gabriel Marczak 3:18.42   3:31.37    Poland 3:30.81 3:44.88 3:18.42
8 Dawid Wójcik 3:36.50   3:53.38    Poland 3:58.38 4:05.25 3:36.50
9 Jan Zych 4:04.11   4:06.09    Poland 4:04.11 4:09.58 4:04.57
10 Kajetan Opach 4:40.94      Poland 4:40.94
11 Michał Krasowski 4:44.96      Poland 4:44.96
12 Szymon Brzana 4:58.70      Poland 4:58.70
13 Łukasz Stępień 5:30.00      Poland 5:30.00
14 Piotr Oleszczuk 5:55.51      Poland 5:55.51
15 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 5:55.62      Ukraine 5:55.62
16 Marcel Nycz 6:01.10      Poland 6:01.10
17 Jakub Hamkało 6:04.78      Poland 6:04.78
18 Jakub Bartos 6:13.38      Poland 6:13.38
19 Tomasz Kartasiński 6:38.59      Poland 6:38.59
20 Szymon Nowak 6:55.05      Poland 6:55.05
21 Mateusz Śmiatacz 7:32.33      Poland 7:32.33
22 Jakub Lorens 8:21.83      Poland 8:21.83
23 Jakub Miśko DNF      Poland DNF
23 Konstanty Sobański DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 25.79   DNF    Poland 25.79 DNF DNF
2 Kamil Michalak 34.60   DNF    Poland 34.60 DNF DNF
3 Kajetan Opach 52.18   DNF    Poland 52.18 DNF DNF
4 Witali Bułatow 1:01.07   1:09.61    Poland 1:01.07 1:04.75 1:23.00
5 Karol Zakrzewski 1:10.89   DNF    Poland 1:10.89 1:44.14 DNF
6 Jan Fonš 1:19.69   DNF    Czech Republic DNF 1:19.69 DNF
7 Dawid Wójcik 1:45.69   DNF    Poland DNF 1:45.69 DNF
8 Tomasz Cepil 1:45.87   DNF    Poland DNF 1:53.05 1:45.87
9 Jan Riedl 1:47.94   DNF    Czech Republic DNF 1:47.94 DNF
10 Szymon Jeziorski 1:48.11   DNF    Poland 1:48.11 DNF DNF
11 Gabriel Marczak 2:05.49   DNF    Poland DNF 2:05.49 DNF
12 Michał Krasowski 2:06.77   DNF    Poland DNF 2:06.77 DNF
13 Jakub Bartos 2:19.97   DNF    Poland 2:19.97 DNF DNF
14 Łukasz Stępień 2:34.78   DNF    Poland 2:34.78 DNF DNF
15 Mateusz Szwugier 2:42.84   DNF    Poland DNF 2:42.84 DNF
16 Michał Mlostek 3:03.73   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 3:03.73
17 Jan Zych 3:36.96   DNF    Poland 3:36.96 4:06.69 DNS
18 Joanna Hołdakowska 4:36.97   DNF    Poland DNF 4:36.97 DNF
19 Antoni Cichoń 6:00.85   DNF    Poland 6:00.85 DNF DNS
20 Bartosz Skuła DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
20 Jakub Hamkało DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Jakub Lorens DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Mateusz Szulik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Michał Cyl DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Piotr Tokarski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Piotr Trząski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
20 Szymon Brzana DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Szymon Nowak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
20 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Michalak 36.19   DNF    Poland 36.19 DNF DNF
2 Witali Bułatow 46.83   1:00.40    Poland 46.83 1:17.79 56.57
3 Kajetan Opach 48.82   DNF    Poland 59.74 DNF 48.82
4 Jan Fonš 1:07.33   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF 1:07.33
5 Dawid Wójcik 1:19.52   DNF    Poland 1:19.52 DNF DNF
6 Karol Zakrzewski 1:23.93   DNF    Poland 1:23.93 2:10.41 DNF
7 Tomasz Cepil 1:27.06   DNF    Poland 1:27.06 DNF 1:31.72
8 Krzysztof Bober DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Marczak 26      Poland 26
2 Jan Zych 27      Poland 27
3 Jakub Bartos 32      Poland 32
3 Michał Mlostek 32      Poland 32
5 Jan Riedl 34      Czech Republic 34
6 Dawid Wójcik 36      Poland 36
7 Rafał Waryszak 39      Poland 39
8 Jakub Lorens 41      Poland 41
9 Szymon Nowak 45      Poland 45
10 Łukasz Gębicz 48      Poland 48
11 Mateusz Szwugier 50      Poland 50
12 Mateusz Śmiatacz 51      Poland 51
13 Konstanty Sobański 53      Poland 53
13 Piotr Oleszczuk 53      Poland 53
15 Dominik Czechowski 60      Poland 60
16 Bartosz Skuła 62      Poland 62
17 Adrian Dudek DNF      Poland DNF
17 Gabriela Basek DNF      Poland DNF
17 Igor Nowak DNF      Poland DNF
17 Jakub Miśko DNF      Poland DNF
17 Kajetan Opach DNF      Poland DNF
17 Łukasz Stępień DNF      Poland DNF
17 Mateusz Cichoracki DNF      Poland DNF
17 Mikołaj Wojciechowski DNF      Poland DNF
17 Szymon Jeziorski DNF      Poland DNF
17 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) DNF      Ukraine DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 10.57   11.99    Poland 12.55 12.57 12.03 10.57 11.40
2 Kajetan Opach 13.94   15.59    Poland 20.73 15.77 13.94 15.78 15.22
3 Mateusz Szulik 13.74   15.84    Poland 15.65 16.94 15.97 15.90 13.74
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 14.97   16.69    Czech Republic 19.62 17.42 14.97 15.98 16.67
5 Jan Zych 15.65   16.72    Poland 16.70 23.87 15.65 17.45 16.02
6 Kacper Dłubała 14.83   17.81    Poland DNF 16.68 14.83 20.37 16.38
7 Michał Mlostek 15.01   18.08    Poland 15.01 21.77 21.44 15.31 17.49
8 Michał Krasowski 16.25   18.93    Poland 19.89 19.24 16.25 17.67 DNF
9 Łukasz Stępień 16.24   19.01    Poland 18.23 25.02 17.76 21.03 16.24
10 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 14.75   20.60    Ukraine 23.93 21.55 23.08 17.16 14.75
11 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 20.56   20.92    Poland 21.08 20.56 21.07 24.12 20.61
12 Rafał Waryszak 15.57   21.15    Poland 17.87 30.93 15.57 20.61 24.97
13 Łukasz Gębicz 17.87   21.15    Poland 23.34 20.56 24.02 19.56 17.87
14 Michał Halczuk 18.42   21.39    Poland 18.42 22.93 23.24 22.67 18.58
15 Dawid Wójcik 21.83   22.48    Poland 21.83 26.58 22.25 23.18 22.01
16 Adrian Dudek 19.47   22.77    Poland 24.08 19.47 23.31 25.44 20.93
17 Szymon Brzana 17.89   24.25    Poland 36.85 23.68 19.58 17.89 29.50
18 Jakub Bartos 21.24   24.55    Poland 24.32 21.24 22.47 29.51 26.87
19 Krzysztof Dybich 20.72   25.73    Poland 32.22 24.52 25.29 27.37 20.72
20 Gabriel Marczak 19.80   26.43    Poland 32.83 25.41 19.80 27.97 25.92
21 Kamil Michalak 23.48   27.32    Poland 25.51 25.48 30.97 40.97 23.48
22 Szymon Nowak 22.68   29.05    Poland 24.08 33.96 22.68 33.79 29.28
23 Jakub Hamkało 18.09   29.14    Poland DNF 22.47 22.09 42.86 18.09
24 Dominik Czechowski 22.51   29.23    Poland 34.25 28.37 22.51 30.14 29.18
25 Jan Riedl 27.95   34.70    Czech Republic 27.95 32.80 40.94 31.83 39.47
26 Jakub Miśko 28.18   45.45    Poland DNF 28.18 39.47 43.06 53.83
27 Piotr Oleszczuk 30.21      Poland 30.21 34.20
28 Joanna Hołdakowska 31.40      Poland 34.59 31.40
29 Tomasz Cepil 31.56      Poland 35.95 31.56
30 Maciej Papkoj 32.51      Poland 32.51 41.48
31 Adam Jagła 33.54      Poland 41.25 33.54
32 Marcel Nycz 34.98      Poland 43.76 34.98
33 Mateusz Szwugier 35.61      Poland 53.10 35.61
34 Jan Fonš 36.94      Czech Republic 36.94 43.37
35 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 37.02      Poland 40.52 37.02
36 Piotr Trząski 37.86      Poland 37.86 49.40
37 Jakub Hibszer 38.53      Poland 38.53 DNF
38 Michał Cyl 39.89      Poland 39.89 54.59
39 Mateusz Cichoracki 41.36      Poland DNF 41.36
40 Arkadiusz Szczerbak 41.68      Poland 41.68 44.99
41 Bartosz Skuła 45.79      Poland 45.79 DNF
42 Mateusz Śmiatacz 50.69      Poland 50.69 52.57
43 Michał Orzechowski 51.61      Poland 51.61 56.83
44 Szymon Prajsnar 56.66      Poland 56.66 1:03.84
45 Gabriela Basek 57.82      Poland DNF 57.82
46 Kacper Ryś 1:00.68      Poland 1:00.68 1:16.86
47 Jakub Lorens 1:02.36      Poland 1:07.70 1:02.36
48 Krzysztof Jermak 1:04.32      Poland 1:05.71 1:04.32
49 Aleksandra Zawisza 1:08.96      Poland DNF 1:08.96
50 Antoni Cichoń 1:09.71      Poland 1:21.74 1:09.71
51 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 1:09.86      Poland 1:09.86 DNF
52 Konstanty Sobański 1:13.41      Poland 1:13.41 DNF
53 Wiktoria Waryszak 1:15.26      Poland 1:59.01 1:15.26
54 Bartosz Kaleta 1:21.04      Poland 1:21.04 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 10.06   11.64    Poland 11.76 10.06 11.68 11.48 12.56
2 Kajetan Opach 13.62   14.92    Poland 14.29 16.11 13.62 21.00 14.36
3 Michał Mlostek 15.54   17.13    Poland 17.07 16.98 17.34 15.54 20.33
4 Jan Zych 14.48   17.31    Poland 17.76 19.02 15.98 18.19 14.48
5 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 15.59   18.12    Czech Republic 15.59 19.29 17.81 20.56 17.26
6 Mateusz Szulik 13.65   18.71    Poland 19.07 19.87 17.18 21.20 13.65
7 Michał Krasowski 17.46   19.38    Poland 20.08 20.54 17.72 17.46 20.33
8 Kacper Dłubała 16.24   19.56    Poland 17.82 16.24 20.62 20.63 20.24
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 38.44   41.72    Poland 45.29 42.81 41.69 40.65 38.44
2 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 47.48   49.67   NR  Czech Republic 47.48 51.29 54.82 49.23 48.48
3 Mateusz Szulik 56.84   59.79    Poland 1:06.68 1:02.20 56.84 57.71 59.45
4 Karol Zakrzewski 57.55   1:03.42    Poland 57.55 1:10.08 1:02.93 59.50 1:07.83
5 Michał Halczuk 58.66   1:06.94    Poland 1:11.94 58.66 1:18.22 1:05.21 1:03.67
6 Michał Mlostek 56.71   1:07.48    Poland 1:13.84 1:07.03 1:01.93 1:13.47 56.71
7 Michał Krasowski 1:02.44   1:11.70    Poland 1:02.44 1:13.35 1:14.29 1:21.26 1:07.47
8 Rafał Waryszak 1:04.18   1:12.07    Poland 1:05.15 1:16.18 1:14.89 1:21.85 1:04.18
9 Gabriel Marczak 1:10.68   1:13.98    Poland 1:10.68 1:11.98 1:25.09 1:16.81 1:13.16
10 Szymon Brzana 1:09.36   1:16.84    Poland 1:09.36 1:19.56 1:23.51 1:18.08 1:12.87
11 Kajetan Opach 1:16.38   1:22.29    Poland 1:25.89 1:22.22 1:29.07 1:18.77 1:16.38
12 Jakub Hamkało 1:18.77   1:25.06    Poland 1:26.18 1:18.77 1:20.55 DNF 1:28.45
13 Kamil Michalak 1:24.16   1:30.50    Poland 1:24.16 1:27.99 1:24.33 1:39.24 1:39.19
14 Dawid Wójcik 1:18.98   1:34.67    Poland 1:18.98 1:37.15 1:54.16 1:33.17 1:33.69
15 Maciej Papkoj 1:39.52      Poland 2:28.04 1:39.52
16 Piotr Oleszczuk 1:41.37      Poland 1:41.37 2:04.58
17 Łukasz Stępień 1:46.87      Poland 1:48.90 1:46.87
18 Jakub Bartos 1:51.09      Poland 1:57.32 1:51.09
19 Tomasz Kartasiński 2:03.00      Poland 2:04.69 2:03.00
20 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 2:04.39      Poland 2:04.39 2:21.07
21 Marcel Nycz 2:10.61      Poland 2:10.61 2:13.77
22 Jakub Lorens 2:16.94      Poland 2:43.93 2:16.94
23 Dominik Czechowski 2:31.63      Poland 2:39.86 2:31.63
24 Szymon Nowak 2:36.41      Poland 2:36.41 2:58.82
25 Adrian Dudek 2:46.18      Poland 2:55.79 2:46.18
26 Jakub Miśko 2:59.97      Poland DNF 2:59.97
27 Bartosz Skuła DNF      Poland DNF DNF
27 Gabriela Basek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
27 Jakub Brzuchowski DNF      Ireland DNF DNF
27 Jakub Hibszer DNF      Poland DNF DNF
27 Joanna Hołdakowska DNF      Poland DNF DNF
27 Konstanty Sobański DNF      Poland DNF DNF
27 Wiktoria Waryszak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 38.43   39.86    Poland 38.43 41.12 39.20 43.01 39.25
2 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 44.03   53.99    Czech Republic 1:00.25 1:00.08 44.03 50.85 51.04
3 Mateusz Szulik 55.01   56.60    Poland 57.30 1:01.56 55.38 57.12 55.01
4 Karol Zakrzewski 57.74   59.70    Poland 1:17.02 58.52 1:02.54 57.74 58.04
5 Rafał Waryszak 57.85   1:03.25    Poland 1:08.04 1:10.52 57.85 59.77 1:01.95
6 Michał Krasowski 57.75   1:03.76    Poland 1:05.83 57.75 1:02.14 1:03.96 1:05.18
7 Michał Mlostek 56.67   1:04.01    Poland 1:08.91 1:04.94 1:07.68 56.67 59.42
8 Michał Halczuk 1:00.15   1:12.35    Poland 1:00.15 1:08.65 1:14.27 DNF 1:14.13
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66   2.18    Poland 1.95 2.55 2.05 1.66 3.96
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.32   2.61    Poland 2.71 2.35 2.77 2.32 3.40
3 Mateusz Szwugier 1.81   3.67    Poland 2.59 6.51 5.03 1.81 3.40
4 Adam Jagła 1.66   3.81    Poland 2.75 4.65 4.30 1.66 4.39
5 Dawid Wójcik 2.10   3.85    Poland 2.10 4.61 3.21 4.00 4.34
6 Piotr Tokarski 3.17   3.96    Poland 3.17 3.46 5.26 3.76 4.66
7 Kajetan Opach 2.05   4.05    Poland 2.98 4.54 DNF 2.05 4.62
8 Jakub Hibszer 2.64   4.22    Poland 2.64 4.31 3.98 4.75 4.37
9 Michał Mlostek 2.76   4.23    Poland 2.76 3.18 6.08 6.33 3.44
10 Krzysztof Dybich 3.01   4.61    Poland 3.01 3.77 5.49 4.58 6.04
11 Michał Krasowski 2.34   4.75    Poland 3.64 6.89 4.45 2.34 6.16
12 Tomasz Cepil 4.53   4.97    Poland 4.92 5.17 7.54 4.53 4.81
13 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 3.72   5.06    Poland 4.36 5.94 6.50 3.72 4.88
14 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.69   5.21    Poland 4.31 5.56 3.69 6.33 5.77
15 Jan Riedl 4.90   5.45    Czech Republic 5.81 5.06 4.90 5.49 6.15
16 Jan Zych 3.14   5.75    Poland 3.41 11.20 6.21 3.14 7.62
17 Mateusz Stach 4.73   5.99    Poland 4.73 6.36 7.69 5.79 5.82
18 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.10   6.01    Czech Republic 5.84 5.36 8.90 4.10 6.82
19 Szymon Brzana 3.00   6.03    Poland 6.46 6.36 5.91 3.00 5.81
20 Maciej Papkoj 5.44   6.20    Poland 5.98 5.44 5.93 7.67 6.70
21 Łukasz Pielczyk 4.80   6.29    Poland 4.80 9.31 5.78 5.67 7.43
22 Piotr Trząski 3.14   6.37    Poland 4.15 7.59 7.38 3.14 7.61
23 Igor Nowak 6.13   6.46    Poland 6.66 6.27 6.45 7.96 6.13
24 Jakub Hamkało 5.72   6.90    Poland 5.72 8.15 6.05 14.09 6.50
25 Bartosz Kaleta 5.73   6.90    Poland 8.49 5.73 5.89 11.51 6.33
26 Mateusz Śmiatacz 6.25   7.23    Poland 6.88 8.71 7.08 7.73 6.25
27 Jakub Bartos 3.28   7.81    Poland 6.73 7.94 8.76 3.28 10.17
28 Jan Fonš 6.98   7.95    Czech Republic 8.12 12.13 7.09 8.64 6.98
29 Łukasz Stępień 5.56   8.01    Poland 5.56 8.57 8.53 11.03 6.93
30 Mateusz Szulik 3.30   8.17    Poland 3.30 9.21 10.43 4.88 13.50
31 Piotr Oleszczuk 6.44   8.37    Poland 8.03 7.28 6.44 9.95 9.80
32 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 7.78   9.11    Poland 7.78 8.58 8.30 10.46 13.25
33 Dominik Czechowski 7.28   9.35    Poland 7.28 8.98 9.95 10.20 9.12
34 Jakub Drynda 5.58   9.51    Poland 9.78 5.58 9.36 14.34 9.38
35 Witold Brzeziński 8.43   9.53    Poland 10.20 9.49 8.43 8.91 10.66
36 Joanna Hołdakowska 6.68   9.74    Poland 6.68 8.41 9.53 11.27 11.31
37 Jakub Miśko 7.96   10.28    Poland 8.27 14.28 7.96 8.30 16.83
38 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 7.24   10.43    Ukraine 8.63 12.04 13.63 7.24 10.62
39 Wiktoria Waryszak 7.29   10.50    Poland 11.05 13.02 8.31 12.14 7.29
40 Adrian Dudek 10.26   11.44    Poland 11.73 17.73 10.26 11.63 10.97
41 Jakub Lorens 8.46   11.69    Poland 9.40 12.16 8.46 13.51 13.85
42 Kacper Ryś 8.01   11.79    Poland 11.59 9.32 8.01 14.76 14.45
43 Szymon Nowak 9.36   12.06    Poland 12.31 9.36 12.91 11.95 11.93
44 Marcin Łatacz 11.02   13.00    Poland 11.02 11.95 16.80 12.24 14.82
45 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 7.35   13.29    Poland 7.35 14.86 11.24 16.53 13.77
46 Jakub Brzuchowski 10.85   13.45    Ireland 22.29 10.85 11.31 13.87 15.16
47 Aleksandra Zawisza 8.06   13.59    Poland 8.06 9.73 16.16 DNF 14.88
48 Konstanty Sobański 8.42   14.14    Poland 11.33 8.42 14.45 18.01 16.63
49 Krzysztof Jermak 10.91   14.79    Poland 16.97 10.91 15.81 12.66 15.90
50 Szymon Prajsnar 10.43   16.24    Poland 11.99 10.43 21.64 16.49 20.23
51 Nikodem Burghardt 11.88   16.31    Poland 12.92 DNF 15.41 11.88 20.59
52 Bartosz Skuła 11.25   16.64    Poland 17.30 17.00 15.61 11.25 17.88
53 Gabriela Basek 11.69   17.29    Poland 11.69 58.73 18.83 12.85 20.18
54 Tomasz Waryszak 13.26   19.53    Poland 28.01 20.48 13.26 24.05 14.07
55 Michał Orzechowski 10.01   20.21    Poland 17.31 15.55 DNF 10.01 27.76
56 Kacper Glszczyński 10.72   26.10    Poland 10.72 24.22 33.75 25.24 28.85
57 Karolina Zatorska 15.39   26.29    Poland 32.28 15.39 21.03 28.56 29.29
58 Stefania Chaitidou 19.98   35.17    Greece 49.36 19.98 33.30 DNF 22.84
59 Marcel Nycz 7.04   DNF    Poland 7.04 DNF 8.45 17.18 DNF
60 Antoni Cichoń 8.58   DNF    Poland DNF 10.18 DNF 8.58 DNF
61 Kamil Podgarbi 13.64   DNF    Poland DNF 13.64 DNF 16.44 17.95
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.46   2.79    Poland 2.68 2.46 2.56 3.12 5.05
2 Rafał Waryszak 1.73   2.89    Poland 4.48 3.28 1.73 2.93 2.47
3 Dawid Wójcik 2.60   2.90    Poland 3.04 2.89 2.60 2.78 3.99
4 Mateusz Szwugier 2.31   3.08    Poland 2.42 3.69 3.14 2.31 5.42
5 Jakub Hibszer 2.85   3.16    Poland 2.85 4.04 3.59 2.96 2.92
6 Adam Jagła 2.95   3.58    Poland 3.57 4.08 3.33 2.95 3.85
7 Kajetan Opach 3.36   3.68    Poland 3.89 3.46 3.68 4.55 3.36
8 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 3.59   3.87    Poland 3.73 3.59 4.17 7.27 3.71
9 Piotr Tokarski 3.64   4.01    Poland 4.29 4.24 3.64 3.91 3.87
10 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.28   4.17    Poland 4.53 4.18 4.48 3.28 3.84
11 Krzysztof Dybich 3.54   4.20    Poland DNF 4.35 3.54 3.62 4.63
12 Michał Mlostek 2.99   4.46    Poland 5.59 2.99 5.60 4.15 3.64
13 Szymon Brzana 4.29   4.78    Poland 4.46 6.98 4.29 4.30 5.59
14 Mateusz Stach 3.86   4.91    Poland 4.77 5.46 3.86 4.49 6.23
15 Jan Zych 4.60   4.96    Poland 5.05 4.86 4.60 4.97 6.77
16 Michał Krasowski 3.76   5.06    Poland 4.28 5.69 5.81 5.20 3.76
17 Jan Riedl 3.22   5.15    Czech Republic 5.88 5.09 5.36 3.22 5.01
18 Tomasz Cepil 4.94   5.42    Poland 4.94 6.76 5.06 4.96 6.25
19 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 5.16   5.98    Czech Republic 5.16 7.05 5.33 10.00 5.56
20 Piotr Trząski 3.54   6.27    Poland 6.10 15.60 4.87 3.54 7.85
21 Łukasz Pielczyk 4.42   6.76    Poland 5.38 7.38 4.42 8.99 7.52
22 Jakub Hamkało 5.73   6.92    Poland 6.74 25.62 5.73 6.70 7.33
23 Bartosz Kaleta 4.76   7.18    Poland 7.23 9.38 7.55 6.75 4.76
24 Maciej Papkoj 5.77   7.41    Poland 7.44 9.53 6.76 5.77 8.02
25 Igor Nowak 7.09   8.45    Poland 9.65 7.34 8.35 7.09 13.32
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51   2.39    Poland 2.27 2.92 2.89 2.00 1.51
2 Rafał Waryszak 1.76   2.70    Poland 3.33 2.32 3.33 2.44 1.76
3 Jakub Hibszer 1.90   3.38    Poland 5.46 3.24 3.36 3.55 1.90
4 Mateusz Szwugier 2.64   3.55    Poland 2.93 4.52 3.95 3.76 2.64
5 Dawid Wójcik 2.77   4.13    Poland 2.84 6.82 6.25 3.30 2.77
6 Kajetan Opach 2.60   4.61    Poland 6.11 3.55 4.83 2.60 5.46
7 Adam Jagła 3.19   4.72    Poland 5.45 7.08 3.19 4.96 3.76
8 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 3.25   5.96    Poland 7.10 8.32 6.26 4.53 3.25
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 2.52   3.03    Poland 3.59 2.52 2.78 2.85 3.47
2 Mateusz Szulik 2.79   4.09    Poland 5.29 3.90 2.79 DNF 3.09
3 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 2.13   4.43    Poland 3.64 6.84 3.89 2.13 5.77
4 Jan Zych 2.15   4.70    Poland 5.07 6.07 2.95 2.15 6.43
5 Krzysztof Dybich 3.41   4.71    Poland 5.84 4.08 3.41 10.02 4.22
6 Adam Jagła 4.40   5.48    Poland 4.40 6.18 5.70 6.85 4.55
7 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.51   5.66    Czech Republic 5.60 6.72 5.26 6.13 4.51
8 Grzegorz Baryła 4.89   5.69    Poland 4.89 6.43 5.31 6.07 5.69
9 Mateusz Jelonek 4.09   5.78    Poland 5.71 10.32 5.06 4.09 6.57
10 Szymon Jeziorski 3.56   5.81    Poland 3.56 8.08 9.34 5.04 4.30
11 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 5.06   5.94    Poland 5.06 6.28 6.11 5.44 6.72
12 Michał Mlostek 4.51   6.22    Poland 5.83 9.30 5.98 6.86 4.51
13 Dawid Wójcik 3.97   6.51    Poland 6.87 6.86 5.94 6.73 3.97
14 Kajetan Opach 4.18   6.64    Poland 7.73 9.50 4.91 7.29 4.18
15 Łukasz Pielczyk 4.79   6.80    Poland 6.20 7.50 6.70 4.79 27.28
16 Jakub Hamkało 5.41   6.98    Poland 6.45 8.15 8.48 5.41 6.34
17 Joanna Hołdakowska 6.13   7.18    Poland 8.25 6.86 6.97 7.72 6.13
18 Jakub Miśko 3.09   7.30    Poland 6.04 9.88 3.09 9.18 6.67
19 Piotr Tokarski 3.74   7.38    Poland 18.49 8.00 8.30 5.83 3.74
20 Dominik Czechowski 5.36   7.64    Poland 6.69 13.75 10.70 5.52 5.36
21 Łukasz Stępień 6.60   7.68    Poland 6.60 8.47 8.91 7.45 7.12
22 Bartosz Kaleta 4.49   7.73    Poland 7.20 5.91 14.06 4.49 10.09
23 Maciej Papkoj 3.62   7.87    Poland 7.16 12.40 5.77 3.62 10.67
24 Jan Riedl 5.78   7.87    Czech Republic 12.40 5.83 5.78 9.86 7.91
25 Jakub Lorens 6.91   8.19    Poland 6.91 7.48 8.72 8.36 12.64
26 Szymon Brzana 3.60   8.23    Poland 6.59 9.18 DNF 3.60 8.92
27 Jakub Bartos 7.17   8.27    Poland 9.11 8.50 7.17 14.26 7.20
28 Tomasz Cepil 8.39   9.21    Poland 9.46 8.69 8.39 12.33 9.48
29 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 5.93   9.36    Ukraine 10.21 9.84 8.03 5.93 15.39
30 Szymon Nowak 8.13   9.47    Poland 11.61 8.32 8.13 12.35 8.48
31 Marcel Nycz 6.31   9.62    Poland 6.99 12.82 9.04 6.31 16.25
32 Mateusz Stach 6.61   9.65    Poland 10.43 12.47 9.57 6.61 8.94
33 Kacper Ryś 5.12   9.76    Poland 7.77 11.72 10.62 5.12 10.88
34 Witold Brzeziński 9.56   10.60    Poland 11.27 10.29 14.97 10.24 9.56
35 Igor Nowak 5.55   10.63    Poland 8.98 8.84 14.08 5.55 22.42
36 Adrian Dudek 5.41   10.84    Poland 5.41 16.55 11.89 5.65 14.99
37 Mateusz Szwugier 5.04   10.92    Poland 5.04 12.68 13.77 7.66 12.41
38 Jan Fonš 9.64   11.30    Czech Republic 11.17 13.77 12.90 9.84 9.64
39 Bartosz Skuła 11.11   11.51    Poland 11.11 11.95 14.71 11.19 11.39
40 Antoni Cichoń 7.43   11.87    Poland 7.43 16.17 14.35 11.38 9.87
41 Jakub Drynda 10.40   12.19    Poland 16.98 10.85 14.12 10.40 11.61
42 Mateusz Śmiatacz 7.43   12.33    Poland 7.43 14.44 11.37 11.33 14.30
43 Kamil Podgarbi 7.08   13.17    Poland 7.08 17.68 10.47 14.74 14.30
44 Piotr Oleszczuk 7.93   13.77    Poland 16.57 16.92 7.93 8.16 16.57
45 Michał Orzechowski 5.85   14.26    Poland 16.51 12.37 5.85 17.90 13.91
46 Aleksandra Zawisza 12.00   14.45    Poland 21.97 12.00 16.79 12.66 13.90
47 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 11.22   14.57    Poland 17.52 11.22 DNF 13.08 13.11
48 Jakub Brzuchowski 12.15   14.77    Ireland 13.23 18.74 21.18 12.33 12.15
49 Wiktoria Waryszak 10.14   14.86    Poland 16.60 20.34 10.14 13.68 14.30
50 Mateusz Czmok 14.08   15.60    Poland 16.70 14.44 14.08 18.00 15.66
51 Kamil Michalak 12.02   16.02    Poland 13.58 16.85 17.71 12.02 17.64
52 Arkadiusz Szczerbak 14.76   16.66    Poland 18.98 14.92 DNF 16.07 14.76
53 Szymon Prajsnar 13.21   19.12    Poland DNF 22.63 13.44 21.29 13.21
54 Bartosz Bartocha 8.63   20.31    Poland 24.94 22.25 22.58 16.11 8.63
55 Konstanty Sobański 14.26   24.71    Poland 22.06 28.62 DNF 14.26 23.46
56 Gabriela Basek 20.56   30.93    Poland 55.73 46.48 24.88 20.56 21.44
57 Marcin Łatacz 11.91   DNF    Poland DNF 11.91 18.84 DNF 16.83
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 2.38   3.43    Poland 3.59 4.71 3.75 2.96 2.38
2 Mateusz Szulik 2.67   3.70    Poland 4.78 7.57 3.58 2.67 2.75
3 Piotr Tokarski 3.54   4.01    Poland 7.61 3.83 3.58 4.62 3.54
4 Jan Zych 2.88   4.23    Poland 4.79 3.99 6.13 3.91 2.88
5 Krzysztof Dybich 3.30   5.00    Poland 5.77 3.30 5.34 6.45 3.88
6 Kajetan Opach 3.38   5.08    Poland 4.36 5.28 3.38 7.58 5.61
7 Adam Jagła 4.87   5.25    Poland 5.30 5.53 6.82 4.87 4.91
8 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.14   5.34    Czech Republic 6.69 6.78 3.14 5.48 3.85
9 Łukasz Pielczyk 3.55   5.53    Poland 5.12 10.15 5.94 5.54 3.55
10 Grzegorz Baryła 3.73   5.91    Poland 5.38 4.75 3.73 7.61 7.99
11 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 3.37   5.99    Poland 8.42 3.37 6.65 5.33 5.98
12 Łukasz Stępień 3.84   6.16    Poland 11.25 7.17 7.14 3.84 4.18
13 Mateusz Jelonek 3.58   6.63    Poland 6.09 7.11 7.29 6.69 3.58
14 Jan Riedl 4.56   7.07    Czech Republic 7.91 6.79 6.51 10.61 4.56
15 Joanna Hołdakowska 5.82   7.12    Poland 6.77 9.26 8.08 6.52 5.82
16 Jakub Hamkało 5.12   7.51    Poland 9.83 7.33 5.12 9.09 6.10
17 Szymon Jeziorski 5.54   7.68    Poland 9.15 7.22 8.37 5.54 7.45
18 Dawid Wójcik 3.88   8.01    Poland 9.55 8.95 8.99 6.09 3.88
19 Jakub Lorens 6.85   8.01    Poland 10.90 7.52 6.85 7.60 8.92
20 Michał Mlostek 4.90   8.80    Poland 7.91 11.12 4.90 7.68 10.81
21 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 6.72   8.86    Poland 11.98 7.84 6.72 10.74 7.99
22 Bartosz Kaleta 5.10   8.89    Poland 5.10 12.43 7.56 10.23 8.87
23 Jakub Miśko 6.45   9.75    Poland 9.80 13.86 9.82 6.45 9.64
24 Maciej Papkoj 8.91   10.99    Poland 12.44 10.54 10.12 8.91 12.32
25 Dominik Czechowski 11.73   13.41    Poland 11.73 13.76 15.81 11.79 14.67
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Szulik 2.55   3.20    Poland 3.29 2.55 3.61 3.31 3.01
2 Michał Krasowski 2.60   3.34    Poland 4.84 2.86 4.30 2.60 2.86
3 Jan Zych 2.98   4.27    Poland 2.98 5.28 5.14 3.55 4.11
4 Kajetan Opach 4.28   4.84    Poland 4.28 4.83 4.81 4.87 5.72
5 Krzysztof Dybich 4.97   6.39    Poland 6.21 6.24 6.77 6.71 4.97
6 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.81   6.82    Czech Republic 8.54 7.02 6.16 7.28 4.81
7 Adam Jagła 6.19   7.12    Poland 7.42 6.19 7.19 20.18 6.74
8 Piotr Tokarski 6.03   7.53    Poland 6.03 6.10 8.39 8.75 8.11
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 7.02   7.69   NR  Poland 10.50 7.02 8.05 7.26 7.75
2 Mateusz Szulik 7.94   9.51    Poland 14.92 7.94 8.89 8.21 11.42
3 Jakub Hamkało 8.36   10.16    Poland 10.54 8.36 11.63 8.93 11.00
4 Michał Halczuk 11.20   13.50    Poland 18.93 11.41 16.70 11.20 12.38
5 Jan Zych 12.99   14.13    Poland 15.12 14.44 13.36 12.99 14.58
6 Szymon Brzana 11.52   14.58    Poland 16.37 17.52 11.52 12.73 14.64
7 Łukasz Stępień 11.21   16.50    Poland 16.86 17.77 14.88 11.21 22.58
8 Dawid Wójcik 10.26   16.76    Poland 10.26 17.88 19.72 18.34 14.07
9 Kajetan Opach 9.80   18.44    Poland 21.83 23.51 17.83 9.80 15.65
10 Karol Zakrzewski 12.67   19.09    Poland 17.86 45.48 18.22 12.67 21.18
11 Rafał Waryszak 15.48   23.94    Poland 26.83 24.36 22.02 15.48 25.44
12 Antoni Cichoń 17.94   24.94    Poland 31.26 25.48 27.28 17.94 22.06
13 Mateusz Cichoracki 21.52   25.31    Poland 26.72 21.52 23.73 53.95 25.47
14 Gabriel Marczak 20.14   26.60    Poland 20.14 43.62 27.47 23.01 29.33
15 Michał Mlostek 24.50   28.15    Poland 26.79 24.50 DNF 27.07 30.58
16 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 24.25   28.35    Poland 26.44 24.25 DNF 28.08 30.54
17 Jan Riedl 23.65   33.28    Czech Republic 33.59 23.65 39.73 36.03 30.21
18 Jan Fonš 28.98   34.00    Czech Republic 30.83 50.03 39.64 28.98 31.53
19 Jakub Miśko 26.81   39.82    Poland 47.06 30.74 26.81 45.37 43.35
20 Joanna Hołdakowska 34.35   40.38    Poland 35.20 34.35 41.95 51.79 43.98
21 Jakub Bartos 36.01      Poland 36.01 41.84
22 Marcel Nycz 36.87      Poland 57.72 36.87
23 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 39.88      Ukraine 1:35.15 39.88
24 Piotr Oleszczuk 41.41      Poland 58.68 41.41
25 Jakub Lorens 45.69      Poland 45.69 DNF
26 Szymon Prajsnar 47.29      Poland 57.24 47.29
27 Szymon Nowak 55.25      Poland 55.25 DNF
28 Kamil Podgarbi 1:31.08      Poland 1:31.08 1:36.10
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 6.55   8.19    Poland 9.09 10.13 6.55 7.82 7.66
2 Mateusz Szulik 6.96   9.32    Poland 10.14 11.73 10.62 6.96 7.19
3 Michał Halczuk 9.70   13.50    Poland 9.70 19.60 16.37 12.72 11.42
4 Jakub Hamkało 7.66   14.18    Poland DNF 14.48 13.82 7.66 14.23
5 Dawid Wójcik 10.07   14.99    Poland 11.46 16.42 20.36 10.07 17.10
6 Szymon Brzana 12.85   15.66    Poland 15.40 16.82 12.85 14.77 DNF
7 Jan Zych 12.43   16.05    Poland 18.45 23.89 12.43 13.23 16.47
8 Łukasz Stępień 11.13   16.78    Poland 17.57 15.00 20.65 11.13 17.78
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 28/28 59:48      Poland 28/28 59:48
2 Krzysztof Bober 23/25 55:46      Poland 23/25 55:46
3 Kamil Michalak 17/21 58:38      Poland 17/21 58:38
4 Jan Fonš 8/10 44:26      Czech Republic 8/10 44:26
5 Jan Riedl 4/4 33:22      Czech Republic 4/4 33:22
6 Tomasz Cepil 3/3 13:52      Poland 3/3 13:52
7 Jakub Lorens 2/3 24:21      Poland 2/3 24:21
8 Mateusz Szwugier 2/3 25:23      Poland 2/3 25:23
9 Dawid Wójcik 5/9 56:09      Poland 5/9 56:09
10 Antoni Cichoń DNF      Poland DNF
10 Gabriel Marczak DNF      Poland DNF
10 Kajetan Opach DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Mlostek 34.42   35.82    Poland 36.91 DNF 35.89 34.65 34.42
2 Rafał Waryszak 34.52   39.85    Poland 47.83 38.68 34.52 44.00 36.88
3 Michał Krasowski 51.98   57.70    Poland 54.66 51.98 59.54 DNF 58.90
4 Joanna Hołdakowska 53.22   1:03.66    Poland 1:09.16 1:03.22 58.59 1:17.14 53.22
5 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 55.04   1:12.80    Czech Republic 1:52.04 55.04 1:10.85 1:16.15 1:11.39
6 Jan Riedl 1:08.78   1:12.92    Czech Republic 1:23.78 1:12.75 1:15.57 1:10.43 1:08.78
7 Mateusz Szulik 1:18.44   1:24.76    Poland 1:23.08 1:23.59 1:18.44 1:43.87 1:27.60
8 Jakub Bartos 1:20.28   1:26.35    Poland 1:46.04 1:20.28 1:24.97 1:30.19 1:23.89
9 Kajetan Opach 2:01.82      Poland DNF 2:01.82
10 Jakub Miśko 3:20.33      Poland DNF 3:20.33
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L2 B' R2 B' U2 B D2 L2 B F2 L' U B L2 D R' B F2 L R
A #2 F2 D2 R2 D R2 B2 D2 F2 R' B' U' R2 F' R' D L' B F' L
A #3 L' D F2 D2 B' L F2 U' R' F2 B2 D' B2 D R2 D R2 F2 L2 B2
A #4 B2 F L2 D2 F D2 F D2 L' F' D B2 F U' B U R' D2 R'
A #5 U' B2 U2 D2 L F2 B2 U2 D' F' L D2 R2 U' D2 R2 D' R2 L2
A Ex#1 U L2 F2 U2 L2 U2 R2 U2 B' D2 L U B R F D U' R' U
A Ex#2 F D2 R2 D2 U2 B2 U2 L2 F U2 L F2 R' B U R2 D2 B' L2 R'
B #1 B2 F2 L B2 D2 R2 D2 F2 R U2 L U F U2 F L D R2 B2 R2 D'
B #2 L2 B2 D U2 L2 F2 L2 B2 R B' F U' B2 F R B' U' L U
B #3 U' R D R2 B2 U' D2 L' U' F L2 D2 F2 B2 R2 U2 R' D2 F2 L2 F2
B #4 D2 F D2 F2 L2 R2 D2 U2 F' D2 L U' F2 L2 R2 D' B2 D2 B' U
B #5 F2 D2 L D2 U2 L' U2 R U F2 R' U' R F R' U2 B' F L'
B Ex#1 U2 R U2 L' D2 R D2 R D' R U2 L' B R' D2 B2 R U
B Ex#2 B2 U B2 U' B2 R2 B2 U B L D B' L' R' U' B D F D2
C #1 R2 L F U' B D2 R L2 D' L F R2 B2 D2 B L2 D2 L2 F' B'
C #2 B2 L2 U F2 R2 B2 D2 B2 F2 L' R' B' U' L2 R' F L2 D' R' B'
C #3 R2 U' F2 R2 B2 U F2 R2 F2 U R B R' D U2 R2 F2 R U B2
C #4 B' R' D2 F' R' L' F U' F' R F2 R2 B2 U B2 U2 L2 D R2 B2 U'
C #5 F2 D2 F2 U B2 U R2 B2 D' R' F2 D2 F2 D' R2 F U2 B' L' U
C Ex#1 U L D' B' R2 F2 U' D2 B R' B2 L2 F' L2 D2 L2 B2 U2 F' R2
C Ex#2 L2 U2 B' U2 R2 F R2 F D2 F' L' R' B D' U F D F2 R2 D2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 B R2 U2 F U2 F U2 F2 R2 U L B F2 L' F2 R' B' L'
A #2 F' L2 F R2 B D2 B2 U2 F' L2 F U' B L' F R2 F' D' L2 U'
A #3 U R2 F2 L2 F2 U' R2 D2 L2 U F' L' B L2 D U2 B R' B
A #4 L2 D2 L2 U2 F2 L' R2 U2 R B L2 F L U' R2 B' R2 D B'
A #5 U' R2 D R2 B2 R2 B2 R2 U' R D' U2 F' D' L' B' U F2 L'
A Ex#1 L2 D2 B F2 L2 B F U2 L2 R D B' U' L R' F' U B' L R2
A Ex#2 F2 L B2 R' F2 L U2 R2 U2 B2 U L2 F L2 R' U' B' D' L2 D2 U
B #1 R2 D2 F2 U' L2 D2 B2 L2 B2 U R2 F' L' U' R U R' B' R' B' F2
B #2 D' R' D2 L' F B' D B2 U F' R' D2 F2 R2 B2 L' D2 R2 B2
B #3 F' D2 F R2 F2 R2 B' L2 D2 F' D B2 F L2 F' L D B2 R U2
B #4 U' R2 U2 F2 D B2 D R2 U2 F' U' B2 R' B' F2 L U L2 F' L' F2
B #5 R2 F2 D2 B2 D' L2 D2 R2 U' R U B' R2 D' L' D' R2 F L' F'
B Ex#1 L2 B2 U2 L2 D2 R2 F2 D U2 B' D2 F U B2 L B' R' F L' D
B Ex#2 B2 U2 B2 L2 B2 U R2 D U' L2 U B' U B2 D R F' L' U F'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D2 R' D' L' F2 D F' U' F2 B2 L2 U2 R' D2 L' B2 R' D2 L
A #2 U' B2 D' L2 D B2 U2 R2 F2 L D R F' D' B' R B2 R2 D R
A #3 D2 F2 R2 B F' L2 F2 D2 F2 D R' D' F U' F' D' F2 D' L R'
A #4 L2 B2 F2 U R2 U' F2 U L B' L' F' U2 L' R2 D F' R' D'
A #5 B2 R' B2 R2 U R2 F2 D' R B R2 D' F2 U L2 B2 U2 B2 D2 R2
A Ex#1 D2 L' D L' U' D' B' D2 L' D2 B U2 L2 B2 D2 B U2 B U2
A Ex#2 B2 D R' F U F' U B L' F R' L2 F' U2 R2 L2 B' D2 F U2 F2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' R2 F' R2 U2 F U2 R U' R'
A #2 R' F R U R' U2 F U2 F2 U2 R
A #3 U' R U2 R2 U R U R' F U' F2
A #4 R' U2 F' R U2 R F U R U' R
A #5 R' U' F U' R U R2 U' R F' R2
A Ex#1 R F' R2 U2 F U' R U R2 U' R
A Ex#2 R U' F' U' R2 F R2 U' R2 F R
B #1 U' R U' R2 F' U2 F R' F U2 F'
B #2 R U' F' R2 U R2 U2 R2 F' R U2
B #3 U2 R U' R U2 F' U' R' U R' F
B #4 R F' R' U' R F' R2 F U' F U2
B #5 R' U2 F U2 R U' R F' U R' U'
B Ex#1 R2 F U F R U' R' F R U2 R'
B Ex#2 R' U' F R' F R U2 R' U' F U2
C #1 U2 R' U F U F' R U2 R F' R2
C #2 U' R' F' R2 U' R' U2 R F' U2 R
C #3 U' R' U R U2 R U' R2 F' R U
C #4 U' R' F R2 F' U2 R' U' F' U2 R2
C #5 U' R' F U2 R U' F U2 R U' R'
C Ex#1 R' F' U' F2 R U2 R' U' F R2 F
C Ex#2 U R U2 R' U R' F U2 R2 U2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F U F U2 F R2 F' R2 F
A #2 U' R' U2 F2 R2 U2 R2 U' F U R
A #3 R U2 F' R2 U' F R2 F' R' U' R
A #4 R F' U' R' U' R U' R2 U R' U'
A #5 U' R' U2 F U F U' F' U2 F U'
A Ex#1 U2 R2 U2 R' U R' U R' F U' R
A Ex#2 U R' F R2 U R' U' R F R2 U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U R U' F U' R2 U2 R' U'
A #2 R U' R' U' R U2 R2 F' R2 F' U2
A #3 U' R' F R2 U2 R' U F' R2 U' R
A #4 U R2 U' R U' R U2 F' R' F' R
A #5 R' F U R U' R2 U' F U' F' R2
A Ex#1 U2 R U' R2 F U R U' R2 U R'
A Ex#2 U' R U' F' R' U2 F' R2 U' R' U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R' B2 R' B2 D2 L2 D2 R' F2 L B' U' L' B L' D' R' B2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 R' D' Fw2 Rw2 U R U L' D Fw F' R D F' L2 U Uw' L' Uw Rw Uw F2
A #2 R2 D B' D' L2 F R D2 L U' F B U2 B2 U2 D2 R2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 F R' Uw2 D2 U2 R2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 R' F Uw' D2 L' D F' Fw' Uw2 Rw' D2 U2 Fw Uw2 F'
A #3 F2 R2 D2 F2 L2 R2 D2 F2 R' B L F' L R D' U L' B2 L Rw2 Fw2 D2 B L' Uw2 F R' U2 F2 L B F' Uw F' L' Uw2 L B2 Rw' U2 Fw' U2 F2 Uw2 Fw'
A #4 U' B2 L2 B2 D B2 U' R2 D' L2 B' R2 U B' R' B' D2 R2 U' L' U2 Rw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 U R F2 L2 D Rw2 L2 B2 Fw' D' B R2 L' F' Uw2 Rw U Rw2 F B2 Rw
A #5 U2 R2 D U' F' R D' F L B L2 B2 D2 F2 D2 B2 L U2 F2 L2 D2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 L2 D' Fw2 D B D' Fw2 U Rw' R U2 B U R Uw' Fw Uw' F2 L B U'
A Ex#1 F R2 U' D' L F' D B' U' L' B2 U D B2 U' L2 B2 F2 L2 F2 R2 Uw2 R U2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R' F' L B2 L B L' U L Uw' F' B Fw D U Fw Rw' D2 B' L'
A Ex#2 F2 L' B2 R U2 B2 R2 F2 B2 R F R F2 U L' D B D' F2 R' Fw2 Uw2 U' B2 U2 R U Fw2 Rw2 U' D' R' Fw' D F2 R Uw F' U2 Rw L2 Fw' R2
B #1 F' U L' U' D R' U' F2 L2 B' R2 D2 R U2 B2 R2 U2 B2 L F2 R' Uw2 R2 B Rw2 U2 F L' U2 Rw2 F' Uw2 R2 Uw' R' Uw F U F' Rw Fw' Uw' Rw F' L U2
B #2 R2 U2 R2 U2 B R2 U2 B2 L2 U2 B' R L2 D B L' F2 R' F L2 Uw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 D F' B2 Rw2 B2 F2 R2 U' Rw' R' U2 B' D2 Uw B Rw' Fw Uw2 B Rw L
B #3 R' U2 R2 B2 R F2 D2 R' F2 D2 R' U F U' R D2 L U L2 Uw2 F L R F' Rw2 F Uw2 F' L' F' Rw2 U B' Uw' R' Uw' U' Rw' U' Fw' B Rw L' R2
B #4 D2 U' F' R' D2 B2 U B' U2 B' D2 L2 F2 L2 F2 L D2 R B2 F2 Uw2 B' R2 Fw2 F2 U F2 Uw2 R2 U2 F' Rw2 B' Rw' B2 L B U2 Uw' Fw' L' Fw2 D' Fw' L2
B #5 D F2 R F B' U' L2 U2 R' F2 R F2 R2 D F2 B2 R2 D U2 L2 U Uw2 Rw2 F D' Rw2 B U' D' Fw2 D F' Rw2 U2 Rw' Fw2 U Rw' D' F' Uw L B2 Rw' Fw D2
B Ex#1 B2 U F R U D' B' R B2 L U' D' R2 D R2 B2 U F2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 B U' Fw2 Uw2 D U' B Rw2 B2 U R2 Rw B' D' L' R' Uw2 D Fw' Rw' D' Fw Uw2 D
B Ex#2 R2 F L2 F' U2 B' U2 B' D2 B2 R' D2 F' D' F L B D2 L U2 Rw2 Fw2 L Fw2 D B2 L2 R D' Fw2 R B2 Fw L' U2 L2 B' D U Uw Rw' F2 Uw' D' B
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 U2 R' U2 F2 R' L' D2 L2 F' D' B F R2 D' B D2 R' L2 Fw2 Rw2 D B2 Rw2 B2 D Rw2 B2 L2 Uw2 F' Rw L F' U' D2 Uw' B D' Fw Rw' L2 Uw
A #2 D2 B U2 L2 F L2 D2 F U2 F' R F U2 R D U' R B' D' B Fw2 Uw2 B F2 L' F2 Rw2 D2 L' Fw2 R Uw2 B' Uw' B2 R' D2 Fw Uw Rw D' Rw' U' F2 D2
A #3 F2 R' L D R2 B R' F2 R' U' R2 B2 U' L2 D R2 F2 U D F2 Uw2 Rw2 L Fw2 R' Uw2 B U2 L F2 Uw2 B' Rw2 D L' Uw D2 U F2 Fw' Rw' B2 Rw' F L Fw
A #4 D2 L B2 D2 L' D2 L' U2 R2 L' F2 D' L2 U' L2 B L' B2 R' L' Uw2 Rw2 F L Fw2 Rw2 U2 F2 L Uw2 L' U2 B' Uw' R2 D F Uw2 U Fw' U' D2 Rw Uw2 L2
A #5 R2 D2 U2 R' F2 L2 F2 R U2 B F' R D B' L F' D' L' U' R' Uw2 Rw2 B2 Rw2 R D' R2 U Rw2 R' U L R Fw' Rw2 F2 U2 Fw D L2 Uw Fw' B F2 Rw D2
A Ex#1 U2 B2 L2 D2 F D2 R2 B D2 B L2 U L U2 L U B R2 U R' D2 Uw2 F' U2 Rw2 R B L2 F L' Uw2 B' U2 L Uw' F Rw2 R D' F Fw Rw L Fw' L' Uw R'
A Ex#2 L2 B' L U' L' B2 L' B' U2 F L2 U R2 D' R2 B2 L2 D2 R2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 F D R2 Fw2 Rw2 U' F2 U2 B U2 Rw' Uw2 R' L B D Fw' D L' U Fw' F2 Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 Uw2 R2 L' D2 Lw' Uw2 D' U2 B' Uw U' B2 Lw' U' Lw2 Uw' Fw' R2 Uw D' Dw2 Rw L D2 Rw2 Fw2 Dw' F2 D2 Dw2 L U2 Fw' R Fw2 Bw Uw' Bw2 F Dw2 Rw' U' D Fw2 Bw R' Bw U2 R' Fw' Lw F' Lw' Bw2 B Lw2 Rw L2 U2
A #2 L2 Dw R U' L2 B2 Bw' U' Rw D Rw L R' Dw' U' L2 B' Bw Lw2 F2 Fw2 Bw Dw' Lw2 U L' Lw' R Rw B Dw2 Bw2 Dw Uw B' U' L2 B2 Uw2 Fw' Uw' L Uw2 Dw2 Fw' R Bw2 Dw Rw' F2 Lw' Rw' F' D B U' Lw D2 Fw D'
A #3 B2 Uw2 Rw Lw' Fw' Uw Fw F' R2 F2 L' Dw' Fw' Uw' Rw' R' Uw' F U2 R' Fw2 Rw' L' Dw' Uw' R2 Uw R2 L2 F' Uw R' Rw' Lw' L' Dw' D2 U' Uw' Lw Rw R Fw' Lw2 Fw Bw Rw2 Dw2 R Lw Uw Bw2 F B' Lw' F' R2 Rw Uw' Rw2
A #4 Dw' L R2 D B Bw2 Dw Rw' Bw F' L' Fw L2 Dw2 B' Uw' Dw2 Lw' Dw2 F L2 Rw' D2 Bw2 U2 B2 Lw B F2 Bw' L Bw F' Rw B' F Bw R' Fw2 L2 Dw R Dw2 U2 F' R Fw U2 B2 R Rw U Lw2 R2 Fw2 R' Fw2 Lw F' U2
A #5 Uw2 U' Fw D' Dw' U B' Dw2 B2 Fw2 D2 Fw2 B U Uw D' F2 L' Dw R2 D Bw2 L' F2 B2 U L Dw' F' U' Uw Rw' D' Lw2 Bw Dw' R2 Uw F2 Bw B2 R2 Fw2 R' L' F2 L2 Uw2 Dw D2 U B U2 Rw U2 F2 Dw Uw B Dw
A Ex#1 R' Bw Uw B' Dw Lw2 Uw' Dw2 Fw2 L R2 B' Fw' D F' U2 Rw R Fw D Rw B R Fw F2 Uw L' Bw' Uw' B2 Dw Rw' F2 D' Lw Uw2 Dw2 Fw' D Bw R' Rw2 F' Lw Uw' U2 L' Bw' Dw' B2 U Bw Rw2 R' Bw' U L2 Dw2 Fw2 L
A Ex#2 Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw' Fw B' L Bw2 U Fw2 Lw2 R2 U' R2 Lw2 Rw U2 D2 Dw' R' Uw2 Lw D U' Bw Rw Uw2 F' Bw B' U D2 Lw B' F Uw R Lw2 Bw' Fw Lw2 Bw' R' L' Rw' F2 L' Lw' Fw D2 U F Fw Dw' Rw' L2 B2 Lw2 B' R
B #1 B' Fw2 Lw Bw' U2 D2 F Fw2 Dw2 L F' Fw' Lw Uw2 L Lw D2 Dw F' Dw' L' U' Rw' Lw2 F' Bw U2 Rw' Bw Fw' D' Bw' Dw2 L' Rw' R Fw' F2 Bw2 Lw2 U' Uw D2 R2 Bw' Dw' Fw F Dw2 Uw B' D2 Lw' Uw B2 Bw F D2 F2 Dw2
B #2 Uw' R' Dw' U2 F2 L' Uw F2 Dw' L Lw Uw Dw2 L' Bw F L Dw' R Fw2 Rw2 Lw Fw Dw B Dw2 U Lw Dw Uw' Lw B Uw' Dw' Lw R2 Bw L2 D' Rw' Bw L' B Dw2 Lw2 Dw' Bw D' Dw' B Lw2 F' D Lw2 Rw' R' Uw2 F2 Fw' Dw2
B #3 Fw2 Dw Uw2 D' Fw2 L2 D' L Uw' Dw R' Bw2 Lw2 Fw' L' Fw Uw U2 F Dw' Fw2 F2 Uw' B Fw' R' U2 Lw2 F2 Uw2 Bw' B2 Lw L' Bw Dw' R' Bw Uw Bw R B2 F' L' Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 R' Fw R Uw' Dw2 L' U D2 Fw' Bw L' Rw2 R2
B #4 Lw2 U Uw2 Dw2 Bw D2 Uw' L2 F' Dw' Bw' D2 Uw2 Fw U' Rw R Fw2 Dw Bw2 D Rw' Fw Rw2 L' Bw U' R2 Lw Fw' Bw2 U Bw2 B2 Uw2 Bw2 Uw' Lw' B Fw' Lw' B' Rw2 D Fw2 Rw' R B' Dw L2 Uw Fw2 Lw Rw2 Uw' Bw' L2 Bw2 Lw' Fw'
B #5 F' Rw U Uw2 R2 Fw2 U' Fw' Rw L2 R' Bw2 R' D' Rw' D' Dw' Uw R' D2 Bw' Rw' B' D B' Uw' Dw Fw' B' D' F2 Dw' Fw' L2 Dw' L' Lw2 Dw Lw Dw' Fw' Rw2 Bw2 Dw' U2 L' F' R' L2 B2 Rw2 Dw2 B' R2 Fw' B' Uw' Bw D' Rw'
B Ex#1 Uw D Rw' B Uw F Rw' D2 Dw2 R' U' Uw' D Fw' R L' Dw' L2 F' Dw Lw2 Dw' U L' B2 F2 D B2 Fw Dw L Lw' Uw L' R2 Bw2 Lw2 F2 Uw2 Lw' Bw2 Rw' Lw2 U2 D2 B D' Fw U2 Lw Fw Uw Rw2 D2 Dw' Rw2 Fw2 Lw' L2 Fw
B Ex#2 Uw' Fw' U2 Bw Fw' D' Rw L' D2 L D2 F' Bw Fw' Lw2 F2 B' Dw D Bw2 B Lw' U' B Lw Dw' Bw' R2 L' D Bw2 Lw2 Dw Rw' Fw' U' Fw Bw R2 Dw' F2 Rw2 B2 L B F2 D' Bw2 Dw' D2 F' Lw' Rw' B' Rw2 Lw' L' F L2 Rw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' L' Bw' Rw2 L Lw Bw2 Lw D2 B D' Lw2 Bw Dw Lw Bw2 U2 F' Rw' Dw2 L' Bw Dw' Lw2 Dw' R Bw2 Fw' Dw' R U2 D2 Dw2 F2 R2 Fw F' U2 Uw' Bw2 Lw Fw D L Uw F' L Bw Lw2 B' F' U2 B2 Lw' L Fw' U' Fw' U2 Rw'
A #2 R2 F R Bw' L B2 Rw2 Uw L2 F2 Fw2 Lw' F2 L' B Rw2 Uw' Rw F U2 Lw2 U' Bw L2 Bw' Fw Dw' Bw B U' L2 Bw Lw B2 Uw' Fw2 Rw Fw' U Rw' R2 Uw R L2 Bw' D Rw' Bw' Dw2 Rw' F2 R' D' Uw Fw2 R' Dw' D' Rw2 Bw'
A #3 R2 Uw' F2 L Dw Fw' F2 Bw L' F B' Rw' F' L' Rw' Dw2 B' L' Bw Dw D Uw2 U' Fw' D2 Lw2 B2 Bw' F Uw Bw' B Uw Bw' Fw2 F Rw' Fw' L2 Bw' U2 Uw D2 Bw2 Uw2 Dw' L2 Rw2 U2 L2 Uw D' B Fw' F' L Uw' Bw R' Rw
A #4 Dw2 Rw' Fw' U2 R2 L2 U F' Dw' F' Dw' F' B2 Lw2 F' Lw2 Rw' B Dw2 U2 Bw2 F Rw' Uw L2 D2 Rw2 D R' Dw L2 U2 Bw2 B Rw2 Fw2 R' Bw2 Fw2 Rw B' U B' Lw2 B' Dw2 B' Rw' D2 Dw L' D2 L Bw' D' R2 Uw' Fw2 Uw' Bw'
A #5 Bw2 Rw2 B2 F2 U' F L2 B' R2 B' Rw2 Uw' Lw' U' B Uw L2 R Fw' L Fw2 L Rw D' Rw F2 Uw2 F Fw' U Fw' B' U L' Dw Bw' Uw2 D F2 D' Lw Bw' Fw Uw2 D F2 D' B2 Lw L D Bw B2 F Dw' Rw Uw Bw' Rw U
A Ex#1 U' B' R Fw Dw Uw' D2 Lw' F2 D' Dw' Fw' Uw2 B' Fw' F' U' Lw2 Bw' Rw2 R B' F' Uw' Rw2 D' B R2 D' Lw L2 U2 Dw2 F Rw' Dw B U2 B2 Bw2 Dw B F Rw' Fw2 D Bw L' D' F' Lw Rw2 B2 Bw2 Dw' Bw' D2 R L2 Bw
A Ex#2 D2 F2 D2 Bw2 Uw F2 Lw L2 Fw' Uw' Lw B L2 B Rw Dw D' U2 Fw2 L2 R' Bw2 B' Fw' Uw2 D R Lw2 Dw Bw2 R2 Dw' Lw' Rw2 D' R' Dw U R2 Rw Fw Lw' Bw2 F' L B2 D' B L' Uw L U' Dw Uw2 R' Rw' Uw2 Bw' D2 B
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw2 Lw' U Bw' Dw' L' Rw2 Dw2 Rw Bw' Uw' Dw' B U' L' F2 Uw Dw 3Rw' B2 3Rw' Bw Dw' 3Uw 3Fw L2 3Uw' F2 Rw2 L' 3Fw D Dw 3Rw2 U2 Rw' Lw2 Dw2 Fw2 3Uw2 F2 L Fw D' Bw2 F2 3Fw2 U Dw' Fw 3Uw' Dw2 Rw' Lw2 3Rw2 D U B 3Uw' Dw' F R' Fw 3Rw' Dw2 3Fw2 D2 3Rw' L2 3Fw' Fw' Dw Fw F2 L2 Lw' Bw D' R' Lw
A #2 3Uw2 Uw Dw' 3Rw 3Uw2 D2 Uw' Lw2 B2 Dw 3Fw2 Dw 3Rw' 3Fw' Rw' 3Fw2 U D2 Rw Fw R D' Fw2 Lw 3Uw2 B' L2 3Fw2 Fw2 Uw' Bw2 Lw 3Fw' Bw' Fw' R' L2 B2 Dw L' 3Rw2 Dw' Fw Dw' Uw2 3Fw Bw' Fw Rw Uw 3Rw Lw Rw Uw2 Rw 3Rw Dw2 3Uw' Lw2 Bw' R2 F2 3Fw2 R' Lw U 3Rw' B' L U2 D2 Dw2 Lw2 F2 B Fw' Dw 3Uw2 Uw' B2
A #3 Dw' B' 3Fw' Uw' Lw' U D' Lw Fw2 3Rw' B' Rw2 R2 B F2 R 3Uw2 U Fw' Lw2 B' Lw' Uw R' B' Rw' Bw' D' 3Rw B' Lw2 D' 3Uw2 B' 3Uw2 Lw2 L Bw2 Dw2 D2 U Fw' Lw Dw' L2 F2 L2 Rw Dw 3Uw Fw2 3Uw Lw2 R' Uw' Dw Bw' Fw' U' Bw 3Uw Fw2 Rw D2 Uw' F Fw 3Rw' L2 3Fw Bw' Lw R Uw 3Uw2 B2 3Fw Bw Lw2 L
A Ex#1 B2 Lw' D Fw 3Uw2 Rw' 3Fw Lw Uw' 3Uw2 F' D' R' D Bw D R U L F' L Lw 3Uw2 Dw' L U' F2 R Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Uw' Fw' F' D' Fw Lw2 R2 D' B R2 3Uw' Bw Uw Lw U' 3Rw2 U Dw Uw Fw2 U2 3Uw Lw 3Fw Dw2 F2 R2 B' 3Rw2 L' Rw' 3Uw' B Uw Lw' B 3Rw2 3Fw' D' R2 B2 D2 U Bw2 L2 D2 U2 3Fw B
A Ex#2 Rw' 3Fw2 F 3Rw2 3Uw2 D Uw F R' 3Uw2 3Rw2 L2 3Uw F' Bw 3Uw2 R Uw2 3Uw L Dw R2 3Uw2 U Rw2 3Rw Lw2 R2 D F2 D' 3Fw2 L Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw D Rw2 Bw2 F' Uw' 3Uw2 F U2 3Fw2 U Lw D 3Uw2 Dw' U Lw2 D2 L' R' U2 B U2 Uw' B2 3Rw Rw2 Bw2 3Rw D L2 U2 F' Rw Lw2 3Fw2 F Rw' 3Rw Lw' Uw' B2 3Uw2 Uw' F2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw Bw2 B2 U' F' U' 3Fw Lw 3Fw U 3Fw' U2 B' Rw Lw2 B' Rw B' 3Bw' 3Fw' Uw2 Rw' F 3Fw2 Lw' R' Fw' U2 3Rw2 F Uw2 Bw' Fw Rw U D 3Bw' Lw Bw Fw B 3Fw' R 3Dw' 3Rw2 Uw2 U Lw' Fw2 Lw2 B2 3Uw 3Bw' 3Dw R2 3Fw' R' Bw 3Fw' Dw Lw2 U' R' Rw2 3Uw' D' 3Dw' B 3Uw' 3Lw' Lw Uw U2 R' 3Uw' Rw2 3Dw Rw' R Bw 3Lw2 B' 3Fw Uw' Lw' Fw' 3Fw2 U' Dw' 3Fw 3Bw2 B F D' Uw F' U' Rw2 Dw2 3Dw'
A #2 3Dw' Lw' L Bw L 3Lw Fw2 3Uw 3Fw F2 3Rw2 Uw F2 3Lw2 D 3Dw' R 3Fw' U' 3Bw D2 3Uw L2 F' Bw' Fw2 R2 Uw Bw U2 Rw Lw2 3Rw2 F Uw' 3Uw B F' 3Uw' 3Bw' Rw' R' 3Bw2 Rw2 R 3Lw' Fw' 3Uw2 3Dw D 3Lw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Dw 3Bw Bw2 3Fw R 3Rw F' Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 3Fw Uw L D2 Uw2 R' Bw Lw2 F L Bw' 3Fw' F2 U' L' F' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 D2 3Dw' 3Fw2 Bw' Rw2 Fw' F 3Dw2 3Uw' Bw 3Dw2 Rw B' Dw B2 Dw2 D 3Lw
A #3 3Uw' Fw D2 R Lw' 3Rw 3Lw Rw2 L2 Bw2 L' Uw 3Lw2 Lw2 L B L' D' 3Dw' B2 3Lw B' Dw2 R' D' 3Fw F' Uw2 Fw2 3Uw2 U2 F U' D' Fw' Bw Dw 3Fw2 3Lw2 Uw2 3Bw' Uw2 Dw2 B Dw Uw2 F Dw' Uw' F' Uw2 B 3Lw' Lw 3Rw2 R' B U Rw Lw' Dw Uw 3Lw2 3Bw' Uw2 Dw 3Dw F' Bw Fw2 D2 Uw2 Rw' B2 Uw Rw' L' 3Rw' D' Bw2 R' 3Rw2 F' B2 3Fw' 3Lw2 F 3Lw' 3Dw2 Bw F2 Uw 3Rw D' Lw 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Dw' D
A Ex#1 F2 B2 Fw' 3Uw Bw Fw' B L' R2 3Uw R' L2 Dw 3Uw2 Bw2 Rw R2 Uw' F2 Uw2 B Fw2 D2 3Fw2 D' Bw' 3Rw2 Fw Dw2 U2 D' L2 U Fw2 D' 3Uw' Lw' B2 D2 3Fw Fw Lw 3Uw' Dw' 3Lw 3Rw2 3Uw2 Lw2 B' Fw2 Rw2 3Rw' Lw' B 3Bw D B' Fw' L' Lw' 3Lw2 3Rw' D2 Fw' U2 F' B R' 3Dw Lw2 U' Dw' 3Bw2 Dw 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Fw' R Rw2 Dw' Fw2 3Uw2 R' U D Uw' 3Uw' Rw' 3Bw 3Uw2 3Fw2 R F2 U 3Rw B U R' U' 3Fw
A Ex#2 Rw2 F B2 L' Uw2 3Fw 3Lw2 3Fw' F 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw B Bw Rw 3Bw2 Dw 3Lw2 3Bw Bw 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Lw' Dw' Uw' Bw2 3Bw 3Fw Rw' Bw2 Lw2 Rw' U2 R2 Fw R U' Dw' 3Dw' Lw' Fw D 3Uw L2 Lw' Uw' 3Fw' B Fw Bw 3Lw2 Lw2 F U 3Uw2 3Lw 3Dw2 Bw' Dw F' L 3Fw2 Bw' B' 3Lw2 U2 3Lw B 3Dw' D L' 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw' Lw2 3Fw' R' Lw' Dw2 Bw U 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Uw2 U Fw2 Rw Fw 3Fw2 F Uw' 3Lw B Uw2 F' Dw2 Lw 3Dw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 D2 F2 L2 R U2 R F2 R B U F' D L2 B U2 F R' U' Fw'
A #2 D2 F D2 U2 R2 F L2 B2 L2 U2 R2 U L2 R' B R2 U B U2 F2 L Fw
A #3 R2 B2 D U2 R2 U' L2 R2 D2 L R' B' L' B R2 B' L2 D2 F' L Fw
A Ex#1 R D2 L B2 R B2 F2 R2 D L' F' U L2 D R D2 U' B U' Fw'
A Ex#2 F D2 B2 L2 U2 L2 F U2 B' D F L2 R F D' F U2 F Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R' D2 R B2 D2 F' U2 B U' B L R2 U2 L U' Rw Uw'
A #2 L B2 R F2 R2 F2 D2 B2 L' B2 L F R' U' F' U R2 D B' L' U2 Rw2 Uw'
A #3 B2 L2 B2 F2 L U2 F2 D2 R2 B2 D' L' B' R B2 L F2 R' U' F2 Uw2
A Ex#1 D U R2 F2 U F2 L2 F2 R2 F' D' L U F' R B D U2 L R U Rw Uw'
A Ex#2 B2 U B2 R2 D U2 L2 U2 F2 L2 R D U' B U R' B' R' F U Fw' Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 U2 F2 U' B2 U B2 D2 F2 L D2 L2 B F2 D2 F' L' D U L2 U2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 B2 L2 R2 D' L2 U2 F2 L2 R' F2 D B2 F D R' F' R' B2
A #2 D' L2 U' F2 B R D' B R2 B2 U' R2 F2 L2 F2 U' F2 R2 D
A #3 L' B' U' F' B U' B2 R F2 R' B U2 F2 L2 F' D2 R2 B D2 R2
A #4 R' D2 L' D' R B U' R' L B L2 F2 D' L2 D' L2 D' F2 L2 D2
A #5 U2 F2 U2 R2 B2 D' B2 U B2 U' R2 B' L U R' B2 L' D F' U2
A Ex#1 R B2 D2 B2 R2 U2 R F2 L2 R2 F' U' L2 D L B' L D2 U2 L2
A Ex#2 U2 L2 D' B2 F2 U' R2 U' F U' R U L' R' F R D' F' L2
B #1 B2 D2 F L2 F2 D2 F R2 B' R2 U' B L R' D L2 U' R2 D U2
B #2 F2 U2 L2 R2 B' L2 F L2 R2 U2 F2 D B U' L2 B R F2 U L B'
B #3 F L2 U R' D2 B' D' R2 U' F' D2 B2 D R2 B2 D B2 D2
B #4 F2 L2 U D' F L U R U B' L2 F' U2 R2 D2 R2 F B2 R2 F2
B #5 L' U L' B U L' B2 R U2 F L2 D2 L2 U2 F2 D F2 R2 U' B2
B Ex#1 L2 F D2 L2 U2 F U2 B' D2 B' L2 D R F' R U R2 B2 U F
B Ex#2 F R' L D F R' B L B' R L2 F D2 L2 B' L2 B' U2 B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 U' R2 F2 D2 B2 D F U F R' F2 U B L' B2 F' L
A #2 R2 L U' F' B R D R F' R' U2 L2 F' L2 U2 R2 D2 F U2 D2
A #3 R' D2 R' D2 F2 R' F2 U2 L' B2 R2 D' F2 L' R' U B F R' F' L
A #4 F2 D' R2 F2 L2 F2 U' B2 L2 U2 R2 F' L U' B' D R' D2 F D2 L'
A #5 R2 B U2 B' L2 D2 F' R2 F' U2 R U' B2 F' R2 D2 R' B' D' R2
A Ex#1 R U' L2 B' U' B2 R2 F D' F D2 L2 B' U2 F B2 D2 L2 F L2
A Ex#2 D2 F2 L2 U' R2 D L2 D2 B' U B' U2 R F U2 B2 U2 L' D
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R' B U' R U' B L B' R U' u l' b'
A #2 B' R' B' R U' L' R' L B' R' B' u' l b
A #3 U B' U L B R L U L U' L u' l b
A #4 L U' R L R U R B' R' U R' u' l'
A #5 U' B R' B U' R' U R' L R' L u' l r' b'
A Ex#1 R' U' R U' L B' U L' U L' U u' l' r b
A Ex#2 L B L U B U R B' U' L' U' l r b'
B #1 R' U L U B L B' L' R L' U l' b
B #2 U B' R' L U R L' U L U B u' l r'
B #3 L B' R' L' B U R B U' B' U' u l r b'
B #4 L' R' B L' U R' U' B L' R' U u' l' r' b'
B #5 L R' U' B' U B L' U' B U B u' l' b
B Ex#1 R' L B R' B R' B' R L B R' u' l' r'
B Ex#2 B L U R L B' R' U B' L' U' u l r'
C #1 U L U L R U' R U R' L' U' u r
C #2 R B L' R' L B L' U R' U' B u l r b'
C #3 B' L R U' L' U' R' B' L' B U u r' b
C #4 U L U B R' U B U L' B' U u r'
C #5 R B U' L B' R' U' R L R' L' u' l r b
C Ex#1 U R' B' U' R B L' R' B' U' B' u l r
C Ex#2 U' L R' L B' U R B' U' B L u l' r
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L' R L B L U L B R' U' r
A #2 B' U R U L R' U B' U' R B' u r b
A #3 L U' B' R' B R' L U B R' B u' r' b
A #4 R U B R U' B U' R B R L' b'
A #5 L' R B' L R L' U R L' U' B u' l' r'
A Ex#1 B' L R' B L' R B' R' B L' U' u l' b
A Ex#2 U' B' R' L' B L' U' L' B U' B' u r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U' B R U' B L' B' L' R r' b'
A #2 U' L' B R' U B' L' R' U B' L' u l r b
A #3 U' L' U' L U R L U' L' U' B' u' l' r' b
A #4 U' L U R B' L' U L B L' B' l' r'
A #5 U' B U' B' U' L' U B' R B' U l r' b'
A Ex#1 L' B' R B U' L U' B' R' L' U' u' r'
A Ex#2 R' B' U R U' R U B' U' B' L u l' r b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R' B' R L' B U B L B
A #2 R B L B' R B R U B' U' B'
A #3 B L R' B' R B' U L U' B' L'
A #4 L R U B L' B' U B' U R U
A #5 B L U B' R' U' B U' L R' U'
A Ex#1 R B L B L' U' R U R U B'
A Ex#2 U L B' L' B U B' U B' L' R
B #1 B R B' U' B' U R' L' B U L
B #2 B U' B R B U R L B U L'
B #3 B R L U' L R L U' B R' U'
B #4 L R B' L U R' U' R U' B R'
B #5 B L U' B L U' R' L' B' U' L'
B Ex#1 U B L B' U L U B U L' R'
B Ex#2 R B U' B' R' L' U' R U' L' R'
C #1 B U L B' L B L B U' B' U'
C #2 U R B' L' R' B' U' R' U L' B
C #3 U L B R' U L U' L' R' U' L'
C #4 U L R' U L' U' B' L U' B L
C #5 B L R' U' R U' L' R B' U B'
C Ex#1 U L R' U' L U R' B L' U' L'
C Ex#2 L R L' R B R L' B R' L' R
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U R B L' U' L R' L U B
A #2 L B L U B' U L U R' U B'
A #3 R L B R' L' U B L U' L' R
A #4 L R U R' B' L' R U' L B R
A #5 R B L' R B' U B' R U L' U
A Ex#1 L R B R B L' B' U L' U B'
A Ex#2 U L B R' L' R B' L U' R B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U B' R U R B' U' R' B' R
A #2 R L R' B' R' B L' U L' U R'
A #3 B R L B U L B' R' B L B'
A #4 U R B R U' R B' R L' B' R'
A #5 L U L B' U L' R B' R U L'
A Ex#1 U L B L' B U' L' B' U' L B'
A Ex#2 L R U B' L B' U' L R' B R
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (4,0)
A #2 (4,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,-2) / (0,-2) / (-2,-2) / (2,0) /
A #3 (4,-3) / (5,2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (0,-2) / (2,0) /
A #4 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (-2,-4)
A #5 (3,5) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (5,-2) / (4,-5) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0)
A Ex#2 (1,-3) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (2,0) / (-4,-2) / (-2,0) /
B #1 (0,2) / (4,-5) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (6,-4) / (0,-1) / (6,-2) / (1,0)
B #2 (0,-1) / (-2,4) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-4) / (-2,-5)
B #3 (0,5) / (-2,1) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,-5) / (2,0)
B #4 (-2,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,-3) / (4,-5) / (2,-1) / (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) /
B #5 (-5,0) / (2,5) / (-2,4) / (-4,-1) / (1,-2) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0)
B Ex#1 (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (2,0) / (3,-4) / (3,-4) / (-4,-3) / (4,-5)
B Ex#2 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (5,2) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-2)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,3) / (-2,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (6,-1) / (-4,0)
A #2 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (2,-5) /
A #3 (-5,3) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) /
A #4 (0,2) / (4,4) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) /
A #5 (0,-1) / (1,4) / (0,3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (6,-3) / (2,-5) / (4,0) / (-4,-4) /
A Ex#1 (-3,5) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (2,-2)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,3) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-3) / (0,-5) / (-4,-4) /
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D2 L2 F2 R' U2 R D2 B2 L B' L2 U' R2 F2 L B' U' R2 D' F2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 D2 U2 R2 B2 D2 F D2 F2 D' L U R2 U' F L R U F' D Rw Uw' F' D2 U2 B' R2 F' L2 R2 B2 F2 R' U' L2 R B' U2 L' R' F' L' U' Fw' F2 U F2 U R2 D2 L2 U' F2 U' R2 F' R B' F U' B2 R B2 U' Rw2 Uw F' L2 R2 U2 B' F' L2 F' L2 D' R U B L D2 R' U' B R2 B Rw Uw2 B2 R2 F2 U' F2 D B2 D2 U' L2 F' R' B L B L' F2 U' B2 Rw2 Uw' L2 D2 F R2 F' L2 U2 F2 D2 U2 B' U' F2 L2 U2 R' B' F D U B2 Rw2 Uw D' R2 F2 R2 D' U' B2 F2 U' R' B R2 D2 R F' U2 R2 B D U Rw' L' U2 F2 D2 R D2 R2 D2 R2 F2 L U R B' L2 B2 D' F2 D2 L' R' Fw Uw B2 F2 U2 R2 D R2 D' R2 U' L' B' R2 F2 R2 U R2 F' U' F2 U2 L' U2 F2 L B2 D2 U2 L' B' L2 F D' B' R2 U L' B R U2 Fw' Uw U2 L' U2 L' U2 L' D2 L' R2 D2 R' D L2 R2 F2 L' F L B' D2 Fw' Uw F2 D2 L2 D' B2 D B2 D' R2 U' B L B2 U' F' L' F' D' L R2 Fw' D2 R F2 L D2 L2 R F2 R2 B' L2 F' D F U' B2 L' D2 F R2 Fw F' U2 L2 F2 R2 F' U2 B L2 D2 F R F' D L U B' D' F2 R B Rw' Uw2 L2 U2 L2 F L2 B2 R2 D2 B' U' F U2 L F' L R' U B L U Rw Uw R2 B2 D2 U B2 U' F2 R2 D2 F L2 R2 F' U' L' F2 U' F R F Rw2 Uw D2 U2 L2 U2 F' R2 B2 L2 F' R2 U' F R B' L' B R2 U' R' B2 R2 Fw Uw2 R2 F2 U R2 D F2 L2 B2 U B L2 U2 F U' R B' L2 B L Fw U2 F2 L' U2 R D2 L2 U2 L' R D B' D' L2 R' D2 B L' F' D Fw Uw2 R2 B2 U F2 D2 U2 R2 D B D R U R2 D F' U2 B2 L Fw D' B2 F2 L2 U L2 U' B2 D' R2 U2 L D R B2 R2 B L' D' R2 B2 Rw2 Uw' F2 R2 D2 F2 D' L2 R2 D R2 B2 L B2 U F2 U2 F D L2 B U' Fw Uw2 D2 F' L2 R2 B' F L2 U2 F L2 F2 L' U F2 R2 B D R U' R F' Rw D R2 U2 F2 R2 U2 R2 F2 L2 U' R F' D B F' U' L F2 D2 U' F' Uw D2 L2 D2 R2 B' D2 B2 R2 D2 L2 U L F2 D' L' D2 B' F' D' U' Fw Uw2 D2 B2 L B2 R2 U2 F2 U2 B2 L B L' D2 U L2 U B2 F2 U Fw D' F2 R2 U' B2 R2 D B2 L2 B2 F' D L2 U F' D2 U' R F2 L2 D' Rw Uw2 B2 U' L2 F2 U' L2 B2 D2 F2 U B D2 R U F2 R D2 B' R B2 D2 Rw Uw F2 U2 L2 F2 U B2 D2 L2 D' L2 U B D2 B U R' B2 L2 D B U Rw' Uw' D B2 U' R2 B2 U2 L2 B2 R D R B R B2 D R2 U' F2 L Uw2 R2 F2 R2 U2 B2 U2 F R2 B' D L' R2 U L' R2 U' F U F' U' Rw Uw D2 L2 B2 D2 R2 U B2 U B2 U' R2 B' R2 B D U' B' L' R B' U2 Rw' L2 U' R2 F2 U' L2 U B2 L2 D F' D2 R U B D R' U2 L2 U Rw Uw' L2 B2 D' B2 R2 B2 U2 R2 F2 D U2 F L' U' B D' L R' B2 F' Rw Uw D F2 U' F2 L2 D' U' L2 U2 L2 R B' L B R2 D U R2 B' R' F Uw U B2 D B2 L2 R2 F' D L' D' B U2 L F2 R' D F' U' Rw2 Uw2 B2 L D' R F' D L' U' L' F2 D2 B2 U' L2 U R2 D' F2 B2 U2 D' F2 D' F2 D' B2 D F2 D L R D U' R' B' U' F2 R' U Rw2 F2 R B2 L U2 L2 F2 D2 U2 F' R2 D' U B' D2 U R2 D' U' L Fw' Uw' D' B2 U2 L2 D2 U F2 L2 U' B2 L2 F' L' D F' R2 F2 R U' F' Rw2 Uw2 D2 B L2 B2 D2 L2 U2 F' R2 D2 B' L' U B2 D' F' L' U2 L D2 U' Fw' Uw F2 D2 U2 R D2 L2 F2 U2 R' U2 R2 B L F R' D2 F U R' Fw Uw2 B2 U2 B2 R2 B' R2 U2 F R2 D' B2 F' D R2 B2 R' U' B U L2 Fw' Uw F2 L2 B' R2 D2 B F2 R2 F' L B F' D R U' L2 U2 L' D2 U R2 U B2 R2 B2 R2 U2 L2 U2 R U2 R' B L2 U L' D' F D' F' Rw2 Uw' L2 R2 U2 F' R2 D2 B D2 B' L2 D B2 F2 L D2 R B' F' L' D' R Uw2 F U2 B R2 B L2 F' L2 U2 F' D' L B2 L B L' D U2 R Uw2 U F2 D B2 U L2 B2 U2 F2 U' R2 B' D' F2 D' B' F' U2 R' D B Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 F2 L2 D B2 D U2 B' R F2 R B D2 L2 U R' F R'
A #2 U2 R' U2 L2 B2 F2 L' U2 R' B2 R2 F' L' D2 L' U' B F2 R D2
A #3 F2 U2 R2 U' F2 U B2 R2 B2 R2 U R' D2 F2 R2 F' R U L'
A #4 R L U B2 L' B L' B2 U' F U' R2 F2 U' D' L2 D F2 R2
A #5 L' U2 R B2 L2 U2 R' D2 L D2 R' F' U' L U2 R' F' D' L2 U' R'
A Ex#1 F2 D2 U' F2 L2 U L2 U L R2 B2 D' U B D2 R U B2 L
A Ex#2 F2 L2 F2 R2 U2 B F R2 F' D' F L' R2 B D2 L' D U F
Adam Jagła    Poland
Adam Jagła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 8.22   10.62   8.22 10.88 10.98 12.59 9.99
First round 17 8.80   11.08   9.50 11.48 8.80 12.46 12.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.80   3.23   1.80 4.93 1.98 DNF 2.78
Second round 1 1.64   2.07   2.01 1.64 1.78 3.89 2.41
First round 9 1.52   3.78   1.52 6.30 DNF 3.13 1.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:17.47     1:17.47 1:17.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 33.54     41.25 33.54
Pyraminx Final 7 3.19   4.72   5.45 7.08 3.19 4.96 3.76
Second round 6 2.95   3.58   3.57 4.08 3.33 2.95 3.85
First round 4 1.66   3.81   2.75 4.65 4.30 1.66 4.39
Skewb Final 7 6.19   7.12   7.42 6.19 7.19 20.18 6.74
Second round 7 4.87   5.25   5.30 5.53 6.82 4.87 4.91
First round 6 4.40   5.48   4.40 6.18 5.70 6.85 4.55
Adrian Dudek    Poland
Adrian Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 10.76   14.59   10.76 14.67 15.45 18.72 13.66
First round 37 11.58   14.75   11.58 15.89 15.48 13.95 14.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.15   5.29   5.83 5.24 5.38 5.25 5.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 47.36   53.36   52.97 53.15 54.51 53.95 47.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:42.09     1:42.09 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:54.44     3:54.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 19.47   22.77   24.08 19.47 23.31 25.44 20.93
Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:46.18     2:55.79 2:46.18
Pyraminx First round 40 10.26   11.44   11.73 17.73 10.26 11.63 10.97
Skewb First round 36 5.41   10.84   5.41 16.55 11.89 5.65 14.99
Aleksandra Zawisza    Poland
Aleksandra Zawisza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 25.11   27.37   34.54 25.93 29.80 26.39 25.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.84   7.51   9.29 8.71 4.84 7.71 6.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 1:08.96     DNF 1:08.96
Pyraminx First round 47 8.06   13.59   8.06 9.73 16.16 DNF 14.88
Skewb First round 46 12.00   14.45   21.97 12.00 16.79 12.66 13.90
Antoni Cichoń    Poland
Antoni Cichoń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.72   14.15   15.52 14.09 14.81 13.56 12.72
First round 43 14.27   16.57   16.83 15.04 14.27 18.15 17.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.22   6.95   8.87 14.41 5.22 6.17 5.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:09.99     1:09.99 1:12.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:42.54     2:42.54 2:46.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 6:00.85   DNF   6:00.85 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 1:09.71     1:21.74 1:09.71
Pyraminx First round 60 8.58   DNF   DNF 10.18 DNF 8.58 DNF
Skewb First round 40 7.43   11.87   7.43 16.17 14.35 11.38 9.87
Square-1 Combined First round 12 17.94   24.94   31.26 25.48 27.28 17.94 22.06
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
Arkadiusz Szczerbak    Poland
Arkadiusz Szczerbak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 16.21   18.98   18.45 20.16 16.21 26.19 18.32
First round 52 15.16   18.73   21.47 17.81 15.16 24.23 16.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 10.76   14.54   15.77 10.76 14.10 14.91 14.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 2:21.97     2:33.05 2:21.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 41.68     41.68 44.99
Skewb First round 52 14.76   16.66   18.98 14.92 DNF 16.07 14.76
Bartosz Bartocha    Poland
Bartosz Bartocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 35.20   41.19   35.20 36.26 35.97 51.94 51.34
Skewb First round 54 8.63   20.31   24.94 22.25 22.58 16.11 8.63
Bartosz Kaleta    Poland
Bartosz Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 17.77   18.94   18.04 20.30 17.77 24.66 18.49
First round 57 20.91   22.39   22.46 20.91 21.16 23.55 23.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.30   6.21   5.73 6.34 6.97 6.55 4.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 1:21.04     1:21.04 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 23 4.76   7.18   7.23 9.38 7.55 6.75 4.76
First round 25 5.73   6.90   8.49 5.73 5.89 11.51 6.33
Skewb Second round 22 5.10   8.89   5.10 12.43 7.56 10.23 8.87
First round 22 4.49   7.73   7.20 5.91 14.06 4.49 10.09
Bartosz Skuła    Poland
Bartosz Skuła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 13.99   16.01   14.24 18.30 18.98 15.50 13.99
First round 46 15.44   17.54   19.25 17.33 18.35 15.44 16.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.68   6.47   7.49 5.68 6.01 6.95 6.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:06.17     1:06.17 1:17.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:35.66     2:35.66 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 62     62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 45.79     45.79 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 52 11.25   16.64   17.30 17.00 15.61 11.25 17.88
Skewb First round 39 11.11   11.51   11.11 11.95 14.71 11.19 11.39
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.39   11.10   11.26 11.12 14.98 10.93 10.39
First round 19 9.98   11.39   10.62 12.89 13.06 10.67 9.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.20   4.33   3.72 5.46 3.20 3.81 DNF
Second round 5 2.82   3.13   3.37 3.20 5.28 2.82 2.82
First round 7 3.36   3.71   3.98 3.86 3.36 3.44 3.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 41.33   43.92   41.33 44.06 44.17 49.72 43.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:24.47   1:33.54   1:24.47 1:28.56 1:39.30 1:40.76 1:32.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:23.65   2:39.02   2:45.87 2:23.65 2:47.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:36.50   3:53.38   3:58.38 4:05.25 3:36.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:19.52   DNF   1:19.52 DNF DNF
First round 7 1:45.69   DNF   DNF 1:45.69 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 21.83   22.48   21.83 26.58 22.25 23.18 22.01
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:18.98   1:34.67   1:18.98 1:37.15 1:54.16 1:33.17 1:33.69
Pyraminx Final 5 2.77   4.13   2.84 6.82 6.25 3.30 2.77
Second round 3 2.60   2.90   3.04 2.89 2.60 2.78 3.99
First round 5 2.10   3.85   2.10 4.61 3.21 4.00 4.34
Skewb Second round 18 3.88   8.01   9.55 8.95 8.99 6.09 3.88
First round 13 3.97   6.51   6.87 6.86 5.94 6.73 3.97
Square-1 Final 5 10.07   14.99   11.46 16.42 20.36 10.07 17.10
Combined First round 8 10.26   16.76   10.26 17.88 19.72 18.34 14.07
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 5/9 56:09     5/9 56:09
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 11.55   18.76   11.55 16.49 25.27 14.53 28.98
First round 47 12.33   17.63   12.33 18.17 21.18 20.51 14.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.82   5.38   4.82 6.39 5.05 6.16 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 58.39   59.30   59.10 1:02.79 59.22 59.58 58.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:02.68     2:02.68 2:39.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 60     60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 22.51   29.23   34.25 28.37 22.51 30.14 29.18
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:31.63     2:39.86 2:31.63
Pyraminx First round 33 7.28   9.35   7.28 8.98 9.95 10.20 9.12
Skewb Second round 25 11.73   13.41   11.73 13.76 15.81 11.79 14.67
First round 20 5.36   7.64   6.69 13.75 10.70 5.52 5.36
Gabriel Marczak    Poland
Gabriel Marczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.48   12.14   12.02 11.85 9.48 12.55 DNF
First round 11 8.63   10.03   10.46 9.54 10.86 10.08 8.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.34   4.66   7.52 5.87 3.34 3.62 4.49
First round 18 3.26   4.35   4.98 3.26 4.87 4.11 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.28   36.53   37.91 36.13 35.56 41.77 35.28
Combined First round 7 33.84   35.67   35.84 35.78 35.39 39.19 33.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:04.54   1:09.15   1:05.57 1:04.54 1:13.93 1:07.96 1:15.54
Combined First round 5 1:00.81   1:09.61   1:15.07 1:07.94 1:11.01 1:09.87 1:00.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:12.41   2:34.35   2:12.41 3:14.35 2:16.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:18.42   3:31.37   3:30.81 3:44.88 3:18.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:05.49   DNF   DNF 2:05.49 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26     26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 19.80   26.43   32.83 25.41 19.80 27.97 25.92
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:10.68   1:13.98   1:10.68 1:11.98 1:25.09 1:16.81 1:13.16
Square-1 Combined First round 14 20.14   26.60   20.14 43.62 27.47 23.01 29.33
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
Gabriela Basek    Poland
Gabriela Basek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 23.22   28.34   30.25 27.13 27.64 32.38 23.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.74   13.08   39.47 9.76 13.64 7.74 15.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 2:15.39     2:15.39 2:21.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 57.82     DNF 57.82
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 53 11.69   17.29   11.69 58.73 18.83 12.85 20.18
Skewb First round 56 20.56   30.93   55.73 46.48 24.88 20.56 21.44
Grzegorz Baryła    Poland
Grzegorz Baryła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 16.80   20.81   24.12 18.21 21.19 16.80 23.03
First round 48 16.60   17.68   16.92 17.69 21.01 18.44 16.60
Skewb Second round 10 3.73   5.91   5.38 4.75 3.73 7.61 7.99
First round 8 4.89   5.69   4.89 6.43 5.31 6.07 5.69
Igor Nowak    Poland
Igor Nowak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 25.18   28.39   27.39 25.18 27.96 29.83 34.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 8.39   13.26   8.39 12.34 12.52 14.93 15.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Second round 25 7.09   8.45   9.65 7.34 8.35 7.09 13.32
First round 23 6.13   6.46   6.66 6.27 6.45 7.96 6.13
Skewb First round 35 5.55   10.63   8.98 8.84 14.08 5.55 22.42
Igor Wiaderny    Poland
Igor Wiaderny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 14.60   19.30   14.60 20.56 20.74 16.61 20.96
First round 50 15.37   18.30   19.80 16.19 18.90 21.81 15.37
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.40   12.78   11.40 14.45 13.64 12.10 12.60
First round 21 9.48   11.64   12.60 13.04 11.06 11.25 9.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.60   4.04   2.60 5.79 3.57 3.52 5.02
First round 10 3.49   3.83   3.49 4.46 3.49 3.56 4.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 43.90   54.65   55.42 59.66 52.03 43.90 56.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:49.09     1:49.09 1:58.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:13.45     4:13.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 6:13.38     6:13.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 2:19.97   DNF   2:19.97 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 21.24   24.55   24.32 21.24 22.47 29.51 26.87
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:51.09     1:57.32 1:51.09
Pyraminx First round 27 3.28   7.81   6.73 7.94 8.76 3.28 10.17
Skewb First round 27 7.17   8.27   9.11 8.50 7.17 14.26 7.20
Square-1 Combined First round 21 36.01     36.01 41.84
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:20.28   1:26.35   1:46.04 1:20.28 1:24.97 1:30.19 1:23.89
Jakub Brzuchowski    Ireland
Jakub Brzuchowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 20.67   31.44   DNF 23.66 33.59 37.08 20.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 6.35   8.41   7.57 9.31 6.35 8.35 9.58
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 46 10.85   13.45   22.29 10.85 11.31 13.87 15.16
Skewb First round 48 12.15   14.77   13.23 18.74 21.18 12.33 12.15
Jakub Drynda    Poland
Jakub Drynda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 33.39   41.67   35.24 43.59 50.01 46.19 33.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 6.15   9.11   13.15 8.23 6.15 11.51 7.60
Pyraminx First round 34 5.58   9.51   9.78 5.58 9.36 14.34 9.38
Skewb First round 41 10.40   12.19   16.98 10.85 14.12 10.40 11.61
Jakub Hamkało    Poland
Jakub Hamkało
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.82   13.85   11.27 10.82 16.51 13.76 DNF
First round 27 10.58   12.92   10.98 10.58 14.07 16.39 13.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 3.16   4.00   3.17 3.16 4.63 4.21 5.76
First round 16 3.69   4.33   DNF 4.25 4.57 3.69 4.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 39.77   41.63   40.22 48.47 43.24 41.43 39.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:41.79     1:41.79 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:44.09     3:44.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:04.78     6:04.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 18.09   29.14   DNF 22.47 22.09 42.86 18.09
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:18.77   1:25.06   1:26.18 1:18.77 1:20.55 DNF 1:28.45
Pyraminx Second round 22 5.73   6.92   6.74 25.62 5.73 6.70 7.33
First round 24 5.72   6.90   5.72 8.15 6.05 14.09 6.50
Skewb Second round 16 5.12   7.51   9.83 7.33 5.12 9.09 6.10
First round 16 5.41   6.98   6.45 8.15 8.48 5.41 6.34
Square-1 Final 4 7.66   14.18   DNF 14.48 13.82 7.66 14.23
Combined First round 3 8.36   10.16   10.54 8.36 11.63 8.93 11.00
Jakub Hibszer    Poland
Jakub Hibszer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 11.70   15.43   13.58 11.70 27.07 18.21 14.49
First round 40 11.38   15.51   14.20 12.88 19.45 11.38 21.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.12   4.34   3.12 5.58 4.29 3.14 6.12
First round 6 2.76   3.66   3.20 2.76 4.56 4.37 3.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:06.12     1:06.12 1:13.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:25.93     2:29.68 2:25.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 38.53     38.53 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 3 1.90   3.38   5.46 3.24 3.36 3.55 1.90
Second round 5 2.85   3.16   2.85 4.04 3.59 2.96 2.92
First round 8 2.64   4.22   2.64 4.31 3.98 4.75 4.37
Jakub Lorens    Poland
Jakub Lorens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 18.53   21.74   22.85 18.53 23.76 22.92 19.46
First round 58 19.71   22.94   19.71 27.79 25.43 22.00 21.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 5.14   6.64   6.66 6.97 5.14 7.63 6.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:18.79     1:18.79 1:23.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:03.63     2:03.63 2:41.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 8:21.83     8:21.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 1:02.36     1:07.70 1:02.36
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:16.94     2:43.93 2:16.94
Pyraminx First round 41 8.46   11.69   9.40 12.16 8.46 13.51 13.85
Skewb Second round 19 6.85   8.01   10.90 7.52 6.85 7.60 8.92
First round 25 6.91   8.19   6.91 7.48 8.72 8.36 12.64
Square-1 Combined First round 25 45.69     45.69 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/3 24:21     2/3 24:21
Jakub Miśko    Poland
Jakub Miśko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 16.00   17.74   16.94 17.39 21.06 18.90 16.00
First round 55 18.96   20.43   20.84 DNF 18.96 20.09 20.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.92   6.68   6.95 6.16 4.92 7.11 6.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:31.74     1:50.83 1:31.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:40.92     DNF 2:40.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 28.18   45.45   DNF 28.18 39.47 43.06 53.83
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:59.97     DNF 2:59.97
Pyraminx First round 37 7.96   10.28   8.27 14.28 7.96 8.30 16.83
Skewb Second round 23 6.45   9.75   9.80 13.86 9.82 6.45 9.64
First round 18 3.09   7.30   6.04 9.88 3.09 9.18 6.67
Square-1 Combined First round 19 26.81   39.82   47.06 30.74 26.81 45.37 43.35
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 3:20.33     DNF 3:20.33
Jan Fonš    Czech Republic
Jan Fonš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.80   13.04   10.80 13.78 12.22 14.55 13.13
First round 34 13.32   14.07   13.32 13.56 15.91 14.88 13.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.01   5.28   5.34 4.51 3.01 5.98 9.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:07.04     1:10.01 1:07.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:00.36     2:20.40 2:00.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:07.33   DNF   DNF DNF 1:07.33
First round 6 1:19.69   DNF   DNF 1:19.69 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 36.94     36.94 43.37
Pyraminx First round 28 6.98   7.95   8.12 12.13 7.09 8.64 6.98
Skewb First round 38 9.64   11.30   11.17 13.77 12.90 9.84 9.64
Square-1 Combined First round 18 28.98   34.00   30.83 50.03 39.64 28.98 31.53
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 8/10 44:26     8/10 44:26
Jan Riedl    Czech Republic
Jan Riedl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 8.46   11.20   8.46 10.53 12.02 11.05 13.26
First round 20 10.49   11.49   11.55 11.94 12.46 10.49 10.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.40   4.38   4.46 5.80 5.18 3.49 3.40
First round 13 3.34   3.99   3.58 4.78 7.55 3.60 3.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 54.51   1:09.16   1:07.47 54.51 1:10.38 1:18.21 1:09.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:19.24     2:19.24 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 1:47.94   DNF   DNF 1:47.94 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 27.95   34.70   27.95 32.80 40.94 31.83 39.47
Pyraminx Second round 17 3.22   5.15   5.88 5.09 5.36 3.22 5.01
First round 15 4.90   5.45   5.81 5.06 4.90 5.49 6.15
Skewb Second round 14 4.56   7.07   7.91 6.79 6.51 10.61 4.56
First round 24 5.78   7.87   12.40 5.83 5.78 9.86 7.91
Square-1 Combined First round 17 23.65   33.28   33.59 23.65 39.73 36.03 30.21
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/4 33:22     4/4 33:22
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:08.78   1:12.92   1:23.78 1:12.75 1:15.57 1:10.43 1:08.78
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.69   9.36   10.46 8.50 7.69 9.11 11.26
Second round 2 7.35   7.93   7.35 7.76 7.82 12.04 8.20
First round 5 7.79   9.05   8.16 9.14 9.84 10.63 7.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.36   3.64   4.50 2.68 2.36 DNF 3.75
Second round 3 1.89   2.23   1.89 2.21 3.46 2.38 2.11
First round 2 2.10   2.95   2.10 4.22 3.05 2.68 3.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 29.96   37.15   38.23 38.35 36.24 36.98 29.96
Combined First round 4 32.91   34.76   32.91 42.61 34.98 35.55 33.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:06.59   1:13.94   1:06.59 1:26.59 1:22.78 1:10.11 1:08.94
Combined First round 8 1:07.67   1:11.72   1:22.68 1:17.37 1:08.43 1:07.67 1:09.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:35.08   2:43.36   2:40.61 2:54.40 2:35.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:04.11   4:06.09   4:04.11 4:09.58 4:04.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 3:36.96   DNF   3:36.96 4:06.69 DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27     27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.48   17.31   17.76 19.02 15.98 18.19 14.48
Combined First round 5 15.65   16.72   16.70 23.87 15.65 17.45 16.02
Megaminx Final 1 38.43   39.86   38.43 41.12 39.20 43.01 39.25
Combined First round 1 38.44   41.72   45.29 42.81 41.69 40.65 38.44
Pyraminx Second round 15 4.60   4.96   5.05 4.86 4.60 4.97 6.77
First round 16 3.14   5.75   3.41 11.20 6.21 3.14 7.62
Skewb Final 3 2.98   4.27   2.98 5.28 5.14 3.55 4.11
Second round 4 2.88   4.23   4.79 3.99 6.13 3.91 2.88
First round 4 2.15   4.70   5.07 6.07 2.95 2.15 6.43
Square-1 Final 7 12.43   16.05   18.45 23.89 12.43 13.23 16.47
Combined First round 5 12.99   14.13   15.12 14.44 13.36 12.99 14.58
Joanna Hołdakowska    Poland
Joanna Hołdakowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.15   14.14   13.10 12.15 15.09 16.12 14.24
First round 15 9.57   10.76   11.48 12.15 11.19 9.57 9.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.70   4.98   3.70 5.97 4.96 5.44 4.54
First round 23 4.33   4.74   4.33 7.77 5.14 4.75 4.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 46.71   52.41   48.34 46.71 54.02 54.87 1:00.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:35.54     1:35.54 1:55.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:46.24     3:46.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 4:36.97   DNF   DNF 4:36.97 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 31.40     34.59 31.40
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 36 6.68   9.74   6.68 8.41 9.53 11.27 11.31
Skewb Second round 15 5.82   7.12   6.77 9.26 8.08 6.52 5.82
First round 17 6.13   7.18   8.25 6.86 6.97 7.72 6.13
Square-1 Combined First round 20 34.35   40.38   35.20 34.35 41.95 51.79 43.98
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 53.22   1:03.66   1:09.16 1:03.22 58.59 1:17.14 53.22
Kacper Dłubała    Poland
Kacper Dłubała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.93   11.17   9.93 10.77 17.33 10.26 12.49
First round 3 7.70   8.86   9.91 8.37 8.50 9.70 7.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.51   5.08   5.27 3.51 4.80 5.18 6.16
Second round 8 3.00   3.95   5.39 3.74 4.06 3.00 4.05
First round 19 3.04   4.46   5.19 4.79 3.04 5.77 3.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.34   36.74   36.22 39.16 35.34 36.93 37.06
Combined First round 3 28.91   33.55   36.44 34.56 36.19 29.90 28.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:06.92   1:12.41   1:06.92 1:18.51 DNF 1:09.92 1:08.80
Combined First round 7 1:02.45   1:11.24   1:12.00 1:12.20 1:17.24 1:09.52 1:02.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.24   19.56   17.82 16.24 20.62 20.63 20.24
Combined First round 6 14.83   17.81   DNF 16.68 14.83 20.37 16.38
Kacper Glszczyński    Poland
Kacper Glszczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 44.33   54.69   53.68 59.18 51.20 44.33 1:10.12
Pyraminx First round 56 10.72   26.10   10.72 24.22 33.75 25.24 28.85
Kacper Ryś    Poland
Kacper Ryś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 22.30   29.40   29.30 28.89 22.30 30.00 32.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 6.78   8.04   DNF 6.78 8.67 8.22 7.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:27.13     1:55.48 1:27.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 1:00.68     1:00.68 1:16.86
Pyraminx First round 42 8.01   11.79   11.59 9.32 8.01 14.76 14.45
Skewb First round 33 5.12   9.76   7.77 11.72 10.62 5.12 10.88
Kajetan Opach    Poland
Kajetan Opach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.10   8.54   8.27 9.40 9.09 8.10 8.25
Second round 3 7.14   9.60   8.02 12.59 7.14 8.19 17.07
First round 2 6.81   7.58   7.95 7.42 6.81 8.74 7.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.11   3.47   3.75 3.66 2.11 3.01 DNF
Second round 2 1.94   2.09   1.94 2.19 1.94 2.14 DNF
First round 5 1.62   3.47   4.09 3.30 1.62 3.50 3.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 32.74   38.58   48.19 32.74 35.47 43.25 37.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:33.54     1:40.08 1:33.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:59.58   3:12.39   2:59.58 3:23.12 3:14.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:40.94     4:40.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 48.82   DNF   59.74 DNF 48.82
First round 3 52.18   DNF   52.18 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.62   14.92   14.29 16.11 13.62 21.00 14.36
Combined First round 2 13.94   15.59   20.73 15.77 13.94 15.78 15.22
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:16.38   1:22.29   1:25.89 1:22.22 1:29.07 1:18.77 1:16.38
Pyraminx Final 6 2.60   4.61   6.11 3.55 4.83 2.60 5.46
Second round 7 3.36   3.68   3.89 3.46 3.68 4.55 3.36
First round 7 2.05   4.05   2.98 4.54 DNF 2.05 4.62
Skewb Final 4 4.28   4.84   4.28 4.83 4.81 4.87 5.72
Second round 6 3.38   5.08   4.36 5.28 3.38 7.58 5.61
First round 14 4.18   6.64   7.73 9.50 4.91 7.29 4.18
Square-1 Combined First round 9 9.80   18.44   21.83 23.51 17.83 9.80 15.65
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 2:01.82     DNF 2:01.82
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.61   13.05   12.62 12.74 11.61 18.01 13.78
First round 29 12.19   13.36   12.19 13.21 12.99 16.50 13.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 57.10   1:00.60   DNF 59.75 1:00.73 1:01.32 57.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 36.19   DNF   36.19 DNF DNF
First round 2 34.60   DNF   34.60 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 23.48   27.32   25.51 25.48 30.97 40.97 23.48
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:24.16   1:30.50   1:24.16 1:27.99 1:24.33 1:39.24 1:39.19
Skewb First round 51 12.02   16.02   13.58 16.85 17.71 12.02 17.64
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 17/21 58:38     17/21 58:38
Kamil Podgarbi    Poland
Kamil Podgarbi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 31.64   34.51   36.33 37.62 34.45 31.64 32.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 9.43   11.63   9.64 13.05 13.78 9.43 12.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 2:42.72     2:42.72 2:47.21
Pyraminx First round 61 13.64   DNF   DNF 13.64 DNF 16.44 17.95
Skewb First round 43 7.08   13.17   7.08 17.68 10.47 14.74 14.30
Square-1 Combined First round 28 1:31.08     1:31.08 1:36.10
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.01   8.50   8.30 8.01 9.13 9.38 8.06
Second round 5 8.35   9.86   9.16 10.44 11.34 9.99 8.35
First round 4 7.35   9.04   9.64 9.12 7.35 8.36 10.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.26   33.37   33.79 33.20 DNF 33.12 29.26
Combined First round 2 30.86   33.48   33.13 33.65 33.66 30.86 35.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 51.77   58.45   51.77 57.44 57.04 1:00.86 1:02.49
Combined First round 3 54.66   58.21   54.66 1:02.23 55.84 56.55 1:02.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:13.04   2:34.55   2:15.15 2:13.04 3:15.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:44.10   2:51.99   2:44.10 3:00.66 2:51.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:23.93   DNF   1:23.93 2:10.41 DNF
First round 5 1:10.89   DNF   1:10.89 1:44.14 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.06   11.64   11.76 10.06 11.68 11.48 12.56
Combined First round 1 10.57   11.99   12.55 12.57 12.03 10.57 11.40
Megaminx Final 4 57.74   59.70   1:17.02 58.52 1:02.54 57.74 58.04
Combined First round 4 57.55   1:03.42   57.55 1:10.08 1:02.93 59.50 1:07.83
Square-1 Combined First round 10 12.67   19.09   17.86 45.48 18.22 12.67 21.18
Karolina Zatorska    Poland
Karolina Zatorska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 42.36   46.58   52.35 DNF 44.25 42.36 43.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 13.56   19.50   24.16 25.00 14.45 13.56 19.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 2:01.55     DNF 2:01.55
Pyraminx First round 57 15.39   26.29   32.28 15.39 21.03 28.56 29.29
Konstanty Sobański    Poland
Konstanty Sobański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 18.67   24.78   18.67 22.52 25.60 28.75 26.22
First round 59 22.51   24.71   22.73 28.45 22.95 22.51 34.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 7.68   8.66   17.77 9.07 8.16 7.68 8.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:31.44     1:31.44 1:34.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 2:58.87     DNF 2:58.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 53     53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 1:13.41     1:13.41 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 48 8.42   14.14   11.33 8.42 14.45 18.01 16.63
Skewb First round 55 14.26   24.71   22.06 28.62 DNF 14.26 23.46
Krystian Święch    Poland
Krystian Święch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.18   13.18   12.48 13.16 10.18 13.89 16.42
First round 24 11.37   12.57   14.96 11.37 12.72 12.59 12.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 39.52   46.57   44.33 39.52 47.25 48.12 48.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:56.83     1:56.83 2:14.24
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.47   12.76   11.83 11.47 16.41 12.21 14.25
First round 31 11.46   13.79   14.24 13.50 13.62 17.38 11.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 1 25.79   DNF   25.79 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 23/25 55:46     23/25 55:46
Krzysztof Dybich    Poland
Krzysztof Dybich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.47   13.87   13.09 17.53 13.22 15.29 11.47
First round 30 12.35   13.46   15.37 12.40 13.78 14.21 12.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.49   5.93   6.79 4.19 DNF 2.49 6.81
First round 24 3.43   4.83   6.82 3.98 5.57 4.95 3.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 20.72   25.73   32.22 24.52 25.29 27.37 20.72
Pyraminx Second round 11 3.54   4.20   DNF 4.35 3.54 3.62 4.63
First round 10 3.01   4.61   3.01 3.77 5.49 4.58 6.04
Skewb Final 5 4.97   6.39   6.21 6.24 6.77 6.71 4.97
Second round 5 3.30   5.00   5.77 3.30 5.34 6.45 3.88
First round 5 3.41   4.71   5.84 4.08 3.41 10.02 4.22
Krzysztof Jermak    Poland
Krzysztof Jermak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 26.37   33.16   30.05 26.37 36.45 DNF 32.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 6.77   11.25   6.77 39.01 11.37 14.12 8.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:42.80     DNF 1:42.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 1:04.32     1:05.71 1:04.32
Pyraminx First round 49 10.91   14.79   16.97 10.91 15.81 12.66 15.90
Łukasz Gębicz    Poland
Łukasz Gębicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.74   10.07   11.15 9.54 8.74 10.77 9.91
Second round 6 8.68   9.87   9.97 8.68 8.93 10.75 10.71
First round 14 10.00   10.31   10.00 10.08 11.29 10.38 10.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.44   5.88   4.58 10.34 8.47 4.58 3.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 48     48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 17.87   21.15   23.34 20.56 24.02 19.56 17.87
Łukasz Pielczyk    Poland
Łukasz Pielczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.53   12.56   12.50 13.25 DNF 11.94 11.53
First round 38 12.89   14.76   12.89 17.92 13.56 12.98 17.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.60   4.11   3.60 3.79 4.20 4.33 4.69
First round 21 3.38   4.52   3.38 3.93 4.67 4.96 10.87
Pyraminx Second round 21 4.42   6.76   5.38 7.38 4.42 8.99 7.52
First round 21 4.80   6.29   4.80 9.31 5.78 5.67 7.43
Skewb Second round 9 3.55   5.53   5.12 10.15 5.94 5.54 3.55
First round 15 4.79   6.80   6.20 7.50 6.70 4.79 27.28
Łukasz Stępień    Poland
Łukasz Stępień
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 11.94   14.99   14.47 14.54 17.80 15.96 11.94
First round 25 11.93   12.81   13.89 13.45 12.19 12.78 11.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.32   5.43   4.99 5.69 5.60 4.32 6.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 46.31   50.78   1:00.33 53.53 46.31 49.23 49.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:40.14     2:01.41 1:40.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:13.32   3:21.54   3:13.32 3:16.46 3:34.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:30.00     5:30.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 2:34.78   DNF   2:34.78 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 16.24   19.01   18.23 25.02 17.76 21.03 16.24
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:46.87     1:48.90 1:46.87
Pyraminx First round 29 5.56   8.01   5.56 8.57 8.53 11.03 6.93
Skewb Second round 12 3.84   6.16   11.25 7.17 7.14 3.84 4.18
First round 21 6.60   7.68   6.60 8.47 8.91 7.45 7.12
Square-1 Final 8 11.13   16.78   17.57 15.00 20.65 11.13 17.78
Combined First round 7 11.21   16.50   16.86 17.77 14.88 11.21 22.58
Maciej Papkoj    Poland
Maciej Papkoj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.27   14.84   12.27 15.57 16.60 17.08 12.35
First round 39 12.11   15.46   12.96 17.98 12.11 15.43 27.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.78   7.72   15.57 7.89 7.29 4.78 7.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 43.97   45.63   46.28 44.94 43.97 48.21 45.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:34.20     1:34.20 1:54.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:05.60   3:24.62   3:05.60 3:25.12 3:43.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 32.51     32.51 41.48
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:39.52     2:28.04 1:39.52
Pyraminx Second round 24 5.77   7.41   7.44 9.53 6.76 5.77 8.02
First round 20 5.44   6.20   5.98 5.44 5.93 7.67 6.70
Skewb Second round 24 8.91   10.99   12.44 10.54 10.12 8.91 12.32
First round 23 3.62   7.87   7.16 12.40 5.77 3.62 10.67
Maksymilian Żurawski    Poland
Maksymilian Żurawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 42.58   47.98   46.83 57.98 42.58 49.07 48.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 16.56   23.63   16.56 21.38 20.80 35.18 28.71
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.19   12.96   13.78 11.19 13.21 16.50 11.89
First round 33 12.30   13.92   13.19 14.42 15.28 12.30 14.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.21   5.29   4.92 DNF 5.17 5.78 4.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 55.03   1:13.12   59.03 1:00.66 55.03 DNF 1:39.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:50.32     1:50.32 1:50.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:44.56     3:44.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:01.10     6:01.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 34.98     43.76 34.98
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:10.61     2:10.61 2:13.77
Pyraminx First round 59 7.04   DNF   7.04 DNF 8.45 17.18 DNF
Skewb First round 31 6.31   9.62   6.99 12.82 9.04 6.31 16.25
Square-1 Combined First round 22 36.87     57.72 36.87
Marcin Łatacz    Poland
Marcin Łatacz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 15.63   17.26   16.54 16.91 18.34 20.52 15.63
First round 44 16.05   17.00   36.51 17.36 17.20 16.05 16.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.32   8.86   25.21 9.46 8.21 8.90 6.32
Pyraminx First round 44 11.02   13.00   11.02 11.95 16.80 12.24 14.82
Skewb First round 57 11.91   DNF   DNF 11.91 18.84 DNF 16.83
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 13.28   16.77   13.28 17.32 18.26 14.72 21.31
First round 41 12.16   16.03   18.28 16.55 16.62 12.16 14.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.47   4.38   3.47 5.50 4.55 3.63 4.95
First round 22 3.62   4.73   5.33 4.69 4.18 3.62 7.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 41.36     DNF 41.36
Pyraminx Second round 10 3.28   4.17   4.53 4.18 4.48 3.28 3.84
First round 14 3.69   5.21   4.31 5.56 3.69 6.33 5.77
Square-1 Combined First round 13 21.52   25.31   26.72 21.52 23.73 53.95 25.47
Mateusz Czmok    Poland
Mateusz Czmok
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 33.82   51.30   DNF 46.47 1:09.79 37.63 33.82
Skewb First round 50 14.08   15.60   16.70 14.44 14.08 18.00 15.66
Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz    Poland
Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.00   11.20   DNF 11.15 10.00 11.95 10.50
First round 22 10.32   11.88   11.03 13.40 13.81 11.20 10.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.97   5.74   6.23 6.27 5.26 5.73 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 45.67   51.62   53.28 57.70 53.39 48.19 45.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:03.48     2:03.48 2:04.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 20.56   20.92   21.08 20.56 21.07 24.12 20.61
Pyraminx First round 45 7.35   13.29   7.35 14.86 11.24 16.53 13.77
Skewb Second round 21 6.72   8.86   11.98 7.84 6.72 10.74 7.99
First round 11 5.06   5.94   5.06 6.28 6.11 5.44 6.72
Mateusz Jelonek    Poland
Mateusz Jelonek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 22.86   25.91   24.56 25.91 27.27 DNF 22.86
First round 60 24.59   26.82   25.99 24.87 29.61 33.62 24.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.99   6.62   5.99 7.11 6.07 7.87 6.68
Skewb Second round 13 3.58   6.63   6.09 7.11 7.29 6.69 3.58
First round 9 4.09   5.78   5.71 10.32 5.06 4.09 6.57
Mateusz Śmiatacz    Poland
Mateusz Śmiatacz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 13.96   18.31   13.96 19.27 17.38 18.90 18.64
First round 53 11.60   20.00   11.60 22.69 17.92 19.40 23.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.92   6.78   6.20 5.92 8.12 7.12 7.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:25.07     1:47.75 1:25.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:55.32     DNF 2:55.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 5:20.30     5:20.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 7:32.33     7:32.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 51     51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 50.69     50.69 52.57
Pyraminx First round 26 6.25   7.23   6.88 8.71 7.08 7.73 6.25
Skewb First round 42 7.43   12.33   7.43 14.44 11.37 11.33 14.30
Mateusz Stach    Poland
Mateusz Stach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.94   12.68   11.94 13.25 13.92 12.11 12.67
First round 35 12.80   14.23   15.92 13.58 16.60 13.19 12.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.29   8.67   9.25 DNF 9.67 7.09 5.29
First round 17 3.53   4.34   5.15 3.93 6.77 3.53 3.95
Pyraminx Second round 14 3.86   4.91   4.77 5.46 3.86 4.49 6.23
First round 17 4.73   5.99   4.73 6.36 7.69 5.79 5.82
Skewb First round 32 6.61   9.65   10.43 12.47 9.57 6.61 8.94
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.45   9.55   11.43 8.45 11.42 8.59 8.64
Second round 8 8.13   10.15   8.13 10.74 11.96 11.13 8.57
First round 6 7.96   9.24   7.96 9.73 9.99 9.61 8.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.25   4.26   2.25 5.24 5.11 DNF 2.44
First round 4 2.34   3.39   3.64 5.16 2.34 3.54 2.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 31.95   38.77   40.70 31.95 35.99 46.87 39.62
Combined First round 6 32.74   35.43   35.36 35.41 32.74 36.03 35.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 58.01   1:03.47   58.01 1:04.91 1:03.48 1:11.48 1:02.02
Combined First round 4 1:01.81   1:05.11   1:02.33 1:11.00 1:01.81 1:07.64 1:05.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:16.04   2:27.62   2:16.04 2:43.81 2:23.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:08.82   3:14.57   3:14.06 3:08.82 3:20.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.65   18.71   19.07 19.87 17.18 21.20 13.65
Combined First round 3 13.74   15.84   15.65 16.94 15.97 15.90 13.74
Megaminx Final 3 55.01   56.60   57.30 1:01.56 55.38 57.12 55.01
Combined First round 3 56.84   59.79   1:06.68 1:02.20 56.84 57.71 59.45
Pyraminx First round 30 3.30   8.17   3.30 9.21 10.43 4.88 13.50
Skewb Final 1 2.55   3.20   3.29 2.55 3.61 3.31 3.01
Second round 2 2.67   3.70   4.78 7.57 3.58 2.67 2.75
First round 2 2.79   4.09   5.29 3.90 2.79 DNF 3.09
Square-1 Final 2 6.96   9.32   10.14 11.73 10.62 6.96 7.19
Combined First round 2 7.94   9.51   14.92 7.94 8.89 8.21 11.42
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:18.44   1:24.76   1:23.08 1:23.59 1:18.44 1:43.87 1:27.60
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.93   14.93   12.93 15.53 17.70 14.48 14.77
First round 23 11.08   12.28   11.97 15.49 12.31 12.55 11.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.05   5.01   4.05 7.54 5.01 4.65 5.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 2:42.84   DNF   DNF 2:42.84 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 50     50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 35.61     53.10 35.61
Pyraminx Final 4 2.64   3.55   2.93 4.52 3.95 3.76 2.64
Second round 4 2.31   3.08   2.42 3.69 3.14 2.31 5.42
First round 3 1.81   3.67   2.59 6.51 5.03 1.81 3.40
Skewb First round 37 5.04   10.92   5.04 12.68 13.77 7.66 12.41
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/3 25:23     2/3 25:23
Michał Cyl    Poland
Michał Cyl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 15.03   16.48   21.35 17.74 15.03 15.27 16.43
First round 51 15.61   18.41   20.64 15.61 18.62 15.96 22.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 5.82   DNF   DNF DNF 6.63 5.82 7.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 39.89     39.89 54.59
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.97   9.92   9.93 10.64 9.21 7.97 10.62
Second round 7 8.33   9.93   10.49 9.69 9.71 10.38 8.33
First round 13 7.80   10.09   8.64 7.80 10.96 10.67 13.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.70   36.30   34.07 32.70 37.24 37.58 DNF
Combined First round 5 30.40   34.84   36.35 39.63 36.10 32.07 30.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 48.15   55.36   58.40 48.15 1:16.32 53.77 53.92
Combined First round 2 49.26   54.93   58.12 58.74 49.26 55.91 50.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:27.61   1:40.30   1:52.26 1:41.03 1:27.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:24.60   2:27.24   2:27.64 2:24.60 2:29.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 18.42   21.39   18.42 22.93 23.24 22.67 18.58
Megaminx Final 8 1:00.15   1:12.35   1:00.15 1:08.65 1:14.27 DNF 1:14.13
Combined First round 5 58.66   1:06.94   1:11.94 58.66 1:18.22 1:05.21 1:03.67
Square-1 Final 3 9.70   13.50   9.70 19.60 16.37 12.72 11.42
Combined First round 4 11.20   13.50   18.93 11.41 16.70 11.20 12.38
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.22   10.49   8.22 8.90 11.76 10.80 DNF
Second round 4 7.98   9.71   7.98 10.94 11.22 9.90 8.29
First round 12 9.52   10.04   10.51 9.84 9.78 9.52 13.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.03   4.14   21.17 3.58 5.17 3.66 3.03
First round 3 2.80   3.03   2.80 3.71 3.04 2.93 3.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 34.18   38.25   35.67 39.90 39.18 34.18 DNF
Combined First round 8 31.54   37.48   35.77 31.54 40.35 36.31 42.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:08.27   1:15.06   1:17.66 1:24.20 1:14.60 1:08.27 1:12.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:37.29   2:51.95   3:03.37 2:37.29 2:55.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:44.96     4:44.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:06.77   DNF   DNF 2:06.77 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.46   19.38   20.08 20.54 17.72 17.46 20.33
Combined First round 8 16.25   18.93   19.89 19.24 16.25 17.67 DNF
Megaminx Final 6 57.75   1:03.76   1:05.83 57.75 1:02.14 1:03.96 1:05.18
Combined First round 7 1:02.44   1:11.70   1:02.44 1:13.35 1:14.29 1:21.26 1:07.47
Pyraminx Second round 16 3.76   5.06   4.28 5.69 5.81 5.20 3.76
First round 11 2.34   4.75   3.64 6.89 4.45 2.34 6.16
Skewb Final 2 2.60   3.34   4.84 2.86 4.30 2.60 2.86
Second round 1 2.38   3.43   3.59 4.71 3.75 2.96 2.38
First round 1 2.52   3.03   3.59 2.52 2.78 2.85 3.47
Square-1 Final 1 6.55   8.19   9.09 10.13 6.55 7.82 7.66
Combined First round 1 7.02   7.69   NR 10.50 7.02 8.05 7.26 7.75
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 51.98   57.70   54.66 51.98 59.54 DNF 58.90
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.32   11.30   11.24 10.46 12.21 12.22 10.32
First round 18 9.49   11.11   12.55 12.18 9.49 10.28 10.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.98   4.07   10.14 5.24 3.85 2.98 3.12
Second round 6 2.60   3.25   2.60 3.02 5.13 2.60 4.12
First round 25 3.96   4.83   6.05 4.78 3.96 3.98 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 41.40   48.40   49.56 49.26 41.40 47.76 48.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:08.18   1:20.41   1:08.18 1:19.07 1:18.74 1:23.42 1:25.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 1:58.58   2:03.16   2:03.57 2:07.34 1:58.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:05.68   3:18.46   3:38.97 3:10.72 3:05.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 3:03.73   DNF   DNF DNF 3:03.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.54   17.13   17.07 16.98 17.34 15.54 20.33
Combined First round 7 15.01   18.08   15.01 21.77 21.44 15.31 17.49
Megaminx Final 7 56.67   1:04.01   1:08.91 1:04.94 1:07.68 56.67 59.42
Combined First round 6 56.71   1:07.48   1:13.84 1:07.03 1:01.93 1:13.47 56.71
Pyraminx Second round 12 2.99   4.46   5.59 2.99 5.60 4.15 3.64
First round 9 2.76   4.23   2.76 3.18 6.08 6.33 3.44
Skewb Second round 20 4.90   8.80   7.91 11.12 4.90 7.68 10.81
First round 12 4.51   6.22   5.83 9.30 5.98 6.86 4.51
Square-1 Combined First round 15 24.50   28.15   26.79 24.50 DNF 27.07 30.58
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 34.42   35.82   36.91 DNF 35.89 34.65 34.42
Michał Orzechowski    Poland
Michał Orzechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 18.04   20.54   18.04 21.09 23.61 21.13 19.39
First round 56 17.28   20.68   23.35 20.77 17.28 22.61 18.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.40   6.16   5.72 5.40 6.35 6.42 6.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 51.61     51.61 56.83
Pyraminx First round 55 10.01   20.21   17.31 15.55 DNF 10.01 27.76
Skewb First round 45 5.85   14.26   16.51 12.37 5.85 17.90 13.91
Mikołaj Wojciechowski    Poland
Mikołaj Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 25.49   30.54   35.84 31.03 34.60 25.49 26.00
First round 62 22.34   27.86   25.30 22.34 32.25 26.04 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 6.41   8.93   8.39 7.78 11.86 6.41 10.62
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 1:09.86     1:09.86 DNF
Pyraminx First round 32 7.78   9.11   7.78 8.58 8.30 10.46 13.25
Skewb First round 47 11.22   14.57   17.52 11.22 DNF 13.08 13.11
Nikodem Burghardt    Poland
Nikodem Burghardt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 35.02   43.58   47.64 37.50 45.61 56.41 35.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 7.22   DNF   11.63 7.22 DNF DNF 12.48
Pyraminx First round 51 11.88   16.31   12.92 DNF 15.41 11.88 20.59
Oskar Hanuszkiewicz    Poland
Oskar Hanuszkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 16.09   17.18   16.09 16.89 17.31 17.34 24.24
First round 45 16.31   17.51   16.31 18.24 17.10 19.92 17.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.66   4.63   5.45 4.23 3.66 4.20 DNF
First round 11 3.52   3.89   3.52 3.68 3.89 5.58 4.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:13.68     1:26.09 1:13.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 37.02     40.52 37.02
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:04.39     2:04.39 2:21.07
Pyraminx Final 8 3.25   5.96   7.10 8.32 6.26 4.53 3.25
Second round 8 3.59   3.87   3.73 3.59 4.17 7.27 3.71
First round 13 3.72   5.06   4.36 5.94 6.50 3.72 4.88
Skewb Second round 11 3.37   5.99   8.42 3.37 6.65 5.33 5.98
First round 3 2.13   4.43   3.64 6.84 3.89 2.13 5.77
Square-1 Combined First round 16 24.25   28.35   26.44 24.25 DNF 28.08 30.54
Piotr Oleszczuk    Poland
Piotr Oleszczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.29   14.88   12.29 17.25 16.46 13.60 14.59
First round 36 12.06   14.65   15.79 17.22 13.29 12.06 14.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.24   5.87   6.43 6.74 4.24 4.45 7.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 52.48   1:00.69   59.56 1:00.36 52.48 1:02.25 1:02.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:03.84     2:09.51 2:03.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:56.41     3:56.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 5:55.51     5:55.51
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 53     53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 30.21     30.21 34.20
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:41.37     1:41.37 2:04.58
Pyraminx First round 31 6.44   8.37   8.03 7.28 6.44 9.95 9.80
Skewb First round 44 7.93   13.77   16.57 16.92 7.93 8.16 16.57
Square-1 Combined First round 24 41.41     58.68 41.41
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.04   10.88   9.04 10.22 13.12 DNF 9.31
Second round 9 9.41   10.33   9.41 11.35 10.33 10.28 10.38
First round 10 9.00   10.02   10.26 10.35 9.00 9.67 10.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.37   2.59   2.37 3.41 2.37 2.80 2.60
Second round 4 2.14   2.60   2.30 3.08 2.14 3.42 2.42
First round 1 1.84   2.43   4.55 2.58 2.36 1.84 2.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 29.89   40.98   29.89 51.89 44.22 42.89 35.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:44.04     1:44.04 1:48.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 9 3.64   4.01   4.29 4.24 3.64 3.91 3.87
First round 6 3.17   3.96   3.17 3.46 5.26 3.76 4.66
Skewb Final 8 6.03   7.53   6.03 6.10 8.39 8.75 8.11
Second round 3 3.54   4.01   7.61 3.83 3.58 4.62 3.54
First round 19 3.74   7.38   18.49 8.00 8.30 5.83 3.74
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 17.60   19.40   17.60 22.23 20.23 20.17 17.81
First round 54 14.45   20.34   19.96 14.45 23.19 17.86 30.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.36   6.41   10.25 8.26 4.36 5.14 5.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 37.86     37.86 49.40
Pyraminx Second round 20 3.54   6.27   6.10 15.60 4.87 3.54 7.85
First round 22 3.14   6.37   4.15 7.59 7.38 3.14 7.61
Przemysław Maryjosz    Poland
Przemysław Maryjosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 29.76   32.23   38.36 30.97 29.76 33.73 31.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 9.56   11.36   13.02 14.42 9.56 9.74 11.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 2:28.22     2:28.22 2:32.69
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.69   11.00   8.69 10.03 11.50 11.94 11.47
Second round 10 9.66   10.51   9.97 10.33 11.23 9.66 11.68
First round 7 8.54   9.96   8.54 9.89 9.24 10.75 11.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.14   4.58   4.49 3.90 3.14 5.42 5.34
First round 15 3.59   4.33   3.94 4.66 5.24 4.40 3.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 40.17   46.10   40.17 1:04.92 46.83 49.00 42.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:35.88     1:58.81 1:35.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 15.57   21.15   17.87 30.93 15.57 20.61 24.97
Megaminx Final 5 57.85   1:03.25   1:08.04 1:10.52 57.85 59.77 1:01.95
Combined First round 8 1:04.18   1:12.07   1:05.15 1:16.18 1:14.89 1:21.85 1:04.18
Pyraminx Final 2 1.76   2.70   3.33 2.32 3.33 2.44 1.76
Second round 2 1.73   2.89   4.48 3.28 1.73 2.93 2.47
First round 2 2.32   2.61   2.71 2.35 2.77 2.32 3.40
Square-1 Combined First round 11 15.48   23.94   26.83 24.36 22.02 15.48 25.44
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 34.52   39.85   47.83 38.68 34.52 44.00 36.88
Robert Śmiatacz    Poland
Robert Śmiatacz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 1:30.06   2:15.83   1:55.56 1:34.20 3:17.72 DNF 1:30.06
Stefania Chaitidou    Greece
Stefania Chaitidou
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 13.31   18.51   DNF 24.80 13.31 16.47 14.27
Pyraminx First round 58 19.98   35.17   49.36 19.98 33.30 DNF 22.84
Szymon Brzana    Poland
Szymon Brzana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.07   11.10   11.02 11.21 11.14 11.15 10.07
First round 16 9.40   10.92   12.62 10.68 11.53 10.56 9.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 3.72   DNF   6.73 DNF 3.72 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 34.03   43.42   40.45 44.21 34.03 45.59 49.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:16.43   1:22.90   1:16.43 1:23.71 1:19.23 1:25.75 1:35.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:11.89   3:12.85   3:13.78 3:12.89 3:11.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:58.70     4:58.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 17.89   24.25   36.85 23.68 19.58 17.89 29.50
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:09.36   1:16.84   1:09.36 1:19.56 1:23.51 1:18.08 1:12.87
Pyraminx Second round 13 4.29   4.78   4.46 6.98 4.29 4.30 5.59
First round 19 3.00   6.03   6.46 6.36 5.91 3.00 5.81
Skewb First round 26 3.60   8.23   6.59 9.18 DNF 3.60 8.92
Square-1 Final 6 12.85   15.66   15.40 16.82 12.85 14.77 DNF
Combined First round 6 11.52   14.58   16.37 17.52 11.52 12.73 14.64
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.23   11.01   12.15 9.23 10.97 17.48 9.92
First round 8 8.64   9.98   10.97 9.10 8.64 13.36 9.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.96   4.13   2.96 5.52 3.00 3.88 5.53
First round 8 3.44   3.75   3.52 3.89 3.85 5.80 3.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 44.15   51.16   1:03.33 49.71 46.34 57.42 44.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 1:48.11   DNF   1:48.11 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
Skewb Second round 17 5.54   7.68   9.15 7.22 8.37 5.54 7.45
First round 10 3.56   5.81   3.56 8.08 9.34 5.04 4.30
Szymon Nowak    Poland
Szymon Nowak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.24   14.32   14.61 17.80 13.96 14.40 13.24
First round 42 14.63   16.09   15.86 16.22 14.63 16.33 16.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.48   7.07   7.57 6.84 4.48 7.61 6.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 50.93   56.05   55.60 55.09 50.93 1:05.27 57.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:58.90     1:58.90 2:10.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:16.28     4:16.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 6:55.05     6:55.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 22.68   29.05   24.08 33.96 22.68 33.79 29.28
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:36.41     2:36.41 2:58.82
Pyraminx First round 43 9.36   12.06   12.31 9.36 12.91 11.95 11.93
Skewb First round 30 8.13   9.47   11.61 8.32 8.13 12.35 8.48
Square-1 Combined First round 27 55.25     55.25 DNF
Szymon Prajsnar    Poland
Szymon Prajsnar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.82   15.79   14.82 15.09 16.52 18.16 15.77
First round 49 14.00   17.71   20.20 14.00 16.48 19.28 17.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.91   6.71   8.02 5.93 8.25 6.19 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:40.96     1:55.32 1:40.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 56.66     56.66 1:03.84
Pyraminx First round 50 10.43   16.24   11.99 10.43 21.64 16.49 20.23
Skewb First round 53 13.21   19.12   DNF 22.63 13.44 21.29 13.21
Square-1 Combined First round 26 47.29     57.24 47.29
Tomas Batalik    Slovakia
Tomas Batalik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 37.17   45.53   41.12 43.66 37.17 DNF 51.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 8.01   9.69   DNF 8.01 10.86 8.48 9.72
Tomáš Szyszkowicz    Czech Republic
Tomáš Szyszkowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.23   10.73   9.23 9.53 11.49 12.97 11.17
First round 9 8.39   10.02   12.19 9.40 9.48 11.17 8.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 2.52   5.79   3.98 7.61 5.77 2.52 DNF
First round 12 2.32   3.91   4.29 4.00 2.32 3.47 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 36.07   40.17   41.03 40.70 38.78 36.07 45.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:03.39   1:06.10   1:04.38 1:18.01 1:03.39 1:04.46 1:09.47
Combined First round 6 1:05.72   1:09.83   1:07.23 1:05.72 1:08.97 1:13.34 1:13.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:50.91   1:59.90   1:50.91 2:03.14 2:05.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 2:53.00   2:59.96   3:07.14 2:53.00 2:59.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.59   18.12   15.59 19.29 17.81 20.56 17.26
Combined First round 4 14.97   16.69   19.62 17.42 14.97 15.98 16.67
Megaminx Final 2 44.03   53.99   1:00.25 1:00.08 44.03 50.85 51.04
Combined First round 2 47.48   49.67   NR 47.48 51.29 54.82 49.23 48.48
Pyraminx Second round 19 5.16   5.98   5.16 7.05 5.33 10.00 5.56
First round 18 4.10   6.01   5.84 5.36 8.90 4.10 6.82
Skewb Final 6 4.81   6.82   8.54 7.02 6.16 7.28 4.81
Second round 8 3.14   5.34   6.69 6.78 3.14 5.48 3.85
First round 7 4.51   5.66   5.60 6.72 5.26 6.13 4.51
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 55.04   1:12.80   1:52.04 55.04 1:10.85 1:16.15 1:11.39
Tomasz Cepil    Poland
Tomasz Cepil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.68   14.19   14.40 16.16 13.91 14.27 13.68
First round 32 12.42   13.91   12.42 16.22 12.74 17.52 12.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.97   5.38   5.11 7.07 5.14 5.88 4.97
Second round 7 2.97   3.70   3.52 4.24 4.48 2.97 3.35
First round 14 3.47   3.99   4.14 4.23 3.59 4.92 3.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:06.43     1:06.43 1:25.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:27.06   DNF   1:27.06 DNF 1:31.72
First round 8 1:45.87   DNF   DNF 1:53.05 1:45.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 31.56     35.95 31.56
Pyraminx Second round 18 4.94   5.42   4.94 6.76 5.06 4.96 6.25
First round 12 4.53   4.97   4.92 5.17 7.54 4.53 4.81
Skewb First round 28 8.39   9.21   9.46 8.69 8.39 12.33 9.48
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/3 13:52     3/3 13:52
Tomasz Kartasiński    Poland
Tomasz Kartasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 12.15   12.86   12.33 16.03 13.26 12.15 13.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.95   7.04   6.94 7.99 6.20 4.95 8.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 42.90   47.01   46.18 47.56 50.54 42.90 47.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:24.85   1:27.94   1:43.81 1:25.10 1:27.88 1:24.85 1:30.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:16.03   3:19.66   3:16.03 3:24.98 3:17.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 6:38.59     6:38.59
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:03.00     2:04.69 2:03.00
Tomasz Waryszak    Poland
Tomasz Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 54 13.26   19.53   28.01 20.48 13.26 24.05 14.07
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.74   7.14   5.74 7.40 7.20 7.39 6.84
Second round 1 6.16   6.86   7.01 6.54 7.03 7.73 6.16
First round 1 5.32   6.12   NR 5.32 5.92 5.66 7.57 6.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 26.12   27.87   30.24 26.12 26.50 26.88 30.69
Combined First round 1 25.44   28.67   27.83 28.38 25.44 29.79 31.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 45.38   NR 51.87   1:05.52 54.92 54.63 45.38 46.06
Combined First round 1 46.89   48.26   NR 50.15 51.95 46.89 47.34 47.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:39.07   1:43.56   1:46.64 1:44.97 1:39.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:32.34   2:32.63   2:32.74 2:32.81 2:32.34
Pyraminx Final 1 1.51   2.39   2.27 2.92 2.89 2.00 1.51
Second round 1 2.46   2.79   2.68 2.46 2.56 3.12 5.05
First round 1 1.66   2.18   1.95 2.55 2.05 1.66 3.96
Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень)    Ukraine
Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.19   11.70   11.76 12.04 11.29 11.19 DNF
First round 28 10.45   13.13   13.32 13.91 10.45 12.15 14.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.90   4.66   4.94 2.90 4.53 6.89 4.51
First round 20 4.12   4.47   4.22 4.12 4.27 5.72 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 37.54   44.87   48.18 41.12 45.31 37.54 52.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:28.60   1:42.32   1:28.60 1:50.85 1:50.28 1:37.17 1:39.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:55.62     5:55.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 14.75   20.60   23.93 21.55 23.08 17.16 14.75
Pyraminx First round 38 7.24   10.43   8.63 12.04 13.63 7.24 10.62
Skewb First round 29 5.93   9.36   10.21 9.84 8.03 5.93 15.39
Square-1 Combined First round 23 39.88     1:35.15 39.88
Wiktoria Waryszak    Poland
Wiktoria Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 28.13   31.04   38.64 31.26 31.66 30.19 28.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 9.06   12.90   14.37 14.05 13.01 11.64 9.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:50.03     1:58.90 1:50.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 1:15.26     1:59.01 1:15.26
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 39 7.29   10.50   11.05 13.02 8.31 12.14 7.29
Skewb First round 49 10.14   14.86   16.60 20.34 10.14 13.68 14.30
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 46.83   1:00.40   46.83 1:17.79 56.57
First round 4 1:01.07   1:09.61   1:01.07 1:04.75 1:23.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 28/28 59:48     28/28 59:48
Witold Brzeziński    Poland
Witold Brzeziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 23.12   28.96   23.12 37.60 28.76 28.10 30.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 10.37   14.14   12.48 19.24 10.37 15.95 13.98
Pyraminx First round 35 8.43   9.53   10.20 9.49 8.43 8.91 10.66
Skewb First round 34 9.56   10.60   11.27 10.29 14.97 10.24 9.56