PSS FMC Warszawa 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-1-26  Poland, Warszawa PSS FMC Warszawa 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Kacper Rafalski 27.33  Szymon Jeziorski 29.00
 Jan Zych 29.00
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kacper Rafalski 24   27.33    Poland 28 30 24
2 Jan Zych 26   29.00    Poland 32 29 26
2 Szymon Jeziorski 26   29.00    Poland 26 31 30
4 Karol Zakrzewski 29   30.67    Poland 29 34 29
5 Michał Krasowski 30   32.67    Poland 30 35 33
6 Gabriel Marczak 31   32.67    Poland 31 33 34
7 Jakub Bartos 26   35.33    Poland 36 44 26
8 Łukasz Burliga 33   35.33    Poland 33 37 36
9 Marcin Jakubowski 35   36.33    Poland 35 36 38
10 Kalina Jakubowska 33   36.67    Poland 33 38 39
11 Michał Wojcieszek 33   38.33    Poland 33 38 44
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 33   38.67    Poland 33 39 44
13 Maciej Kawiński 37   39.33    Poland 37 39 42
14 Stanisław Dąbrowski 43   48.33    Poland 47 55 43
15 Joanna Hołdakowska 39   51.33    Poland 39 59 56
16 Grzegorz Łuczyna 29   DNF    Poland 29 DNF 33
17 Przemysław Rogalski 30   DNF    Poland 34 DNF 30
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 30   DNF    Poland 30 37 DNF
19 Marcin Stachura 33   DNF    Poland 38 33 DNF
19 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 33   DNF    Poland 33 44 DNF
21 Hubert Badocha 35   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 35
22 Grzegorz Pacewicz 36   DNF    Poland 36 DNF DNF
22 Arkadiusz Abramowski 36   DNF    Poland 40 DNF 36
24 Michał Mlostek 37   DNF    Poland 37 DNF DNF
25 Krzysztof Bober 41   DNF    Poland 41 DNF 44
26 Adam Polkowski 42   DNF    Poland 42 43 DNF
26 Franciszek Fidos 42   DNF    Poland DNF 42 DNF
26 Michał Bogdan 42   DNF    Poland 42 43 DNF
29 Radosław Drozdowicz 44   DNF    Poland DNF 44 DNF
30 Mikołaj Salamon 46   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 46
31 Marek Dąbrowski 47   DNF    Poland 47 52 DNF
32 Armando Axel García Reyes 49   DNF    Mexico DNF 49 DNS
33 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 51   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 51
34 Karolina Wiącek 53   DNF    Poland 57 53 DNF
35 Patryk Milewczyk 67   DNF    Poland 67 DNF 68
36 Karyna Haiduk (Карина Гайдук) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 D' R2 F2 U B2 F' R' U' R2 B2 D' F2 L U2 B' D2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F D F2 U' F2 R2 U' R2 D2 L B' D U R2 D' B' D' B L2 F D' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D2 U2 B2 U2 B2 L D2 R F2 L2 B' R' D L' B2 R2 D B2 L R B2 R' U' F
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 42   DNF   42 43 DNF
Arkadiusz Abramowski    Poland
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 36   DNF   40 DNF 36
Armando Axel García Reyes    Mexico
Armando Axel García Reyes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 49   DNF   DNF 49 DNS
Cyprian Kalbarczyk    Poland
Cyprian Kalbarczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 33   DNF   33 44 DNF
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 42   DNF   DNF 42 DNF
Gabriel Marczak    Poland
Gabriel Marczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 31   32.67   31 33 34
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 29   DNF   29 DNF 33
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 36   DNF   36 DNF DNF
Hubert Badocha    Poland
Hubert Badocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 35   DNF   DNF DNF 35
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 26   35.33   36 44 26
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 26   29.00   32 29 26
Joanna Hołdakowska    Poland
Joanna Hołdakowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 39   51.33   39 59 56
Kacper Rafalski    Poland
Kacper Rafalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24   27.33   28 30 24
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 33   36.67   33 38 39
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 29   30.67   29 34 29
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 53   DNF   57 53 DNF
Karyna Haiduk (Карина Гайдук)    Ukraine
Karyna Haiduk (Карина Гайдук)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 36 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 41   DNF   41 DNF 44
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 33   35.33   33 37 36
Maciej Kawiński    Poland
Maciej Kawiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 37   39.33   37 39 42
Maksymilian Kwaśniewski    Poland
Maksymilian Kwaśniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 51   DNF   DNF DNF 51
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 35   36.33   35 36 38
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 33   DNF   38 33 DNF
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 47   DNF   47 52 DNF
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 42   DNF   42 43 DNF
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 30   32.67   30 35 33
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 37   DNF   37 DNF DNF
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 33   38.33   33 38 44
Mikołaj Salamon    Poland
Mikołaj Salamon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 46   DNF   DNF DNF 46
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 35 67   DNF   67 DNF 68
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 30   DNF   34 DNF 30
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 44   DNF   DNF 44 DNF
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 43   48.33   47 55 43
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 26   29.00   26 31 30
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 33   38.67   33 39 44
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 30   DNF   30 37 DNF