Oxente Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-3-18~19  Brazil, Feira de Santana, Bahia Oxente Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 12.13  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 12.41  Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 12.99
 2x2x2 Cube  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 4.49  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 4.93  Kim Costa Vianna 5.01
 4x4x4 Cube  Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 42.48  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 48.77  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 52.22
 5x5x5 Cube  Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:16.89  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1:43.60  Lucas Daniel 1:57.01
 6x6x6 Cube  Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:22.55  Fabio Bini Graciose 5:02.52  Lucas Daniel
 7x7x7 Cube  Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:32.88  Fabio Bini Graciose  Andrey da Conceição Santos
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Andrey da Conceição Santos 3:22.79  Ícaro Pereira Silva 4:21.29  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 9:50.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 21.38  Bruno Xisto 23.14  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 30.43
 Megaminx  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1:23.44  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:36.48  Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:51.60
 Pyraminx  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 7.20  Ícaro Pereira Silva 7.43  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 8.55
 Skewb  João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 6.27  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 7.35  Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 11.61
 Square-1  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 18.86  Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 23.40  Ícaro Pereira Silva 29.24
 3x3x3 With Feet  Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 2:12.86  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 2:23.82  Fabio Bini Graciose 2:35.26
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 9.23   12.44    Brazil 13.50 12.02 12.67 9.23 12.63
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 10.58   12.46    Brazil 11.95 10.58 13.10 12.33 15.10
3 Lucas Daniel 12.32   13.34    Brazil 12.32 13.32 12.59 17.39 14.10
4 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 11.15   13.39    Brazil 14.89 13.01 11.15 15.13 12.26
5 Bruno Xisto 11.73   13.39    Brazil 11.73 14.25 12.68 13.53 13.96
6 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 11.21   13.99    Brazil 11.21 15.75 13.27 18.53 12.94
7 Andrey da Conceição Santos 12.88   14.00    Brazil 14.32 13.27 12.88 15.06 14.42
8 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 13.03   15.56    Brazil 14.14 15.74 17.05 13.03 16.80
9 Kim Costa Vianna 16.44   17.61    Brazil 16.72 16.44 18.42 21.21 17.70
10 Francehelder da Silva Santos 15.87   18.15    Brazil 18.12 20.12 19.03 17.30 15.87
11 Ariel Menezes de Almeida Júnior 17.49   18.83    Brazil 18.19 17.49 20.02 18.28 24.09
12 Fabio Bini Graciose 16.12   19.72    Brazil 19.65 16.12 21.18 26.72 18.33
13 Gabriel dos Reis Oliveira 16.81   20.21    Brazil 19.14 22.72 18.76 23.62 16.81
14 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 18.31   20.45    Brazil 18.91 22.02 18.31 DNF 20.42
15 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 18.20   21.71    Brazil 19.06 23.18 18.20 22.89 DNF
16 Osanyo Victor de Jesus Nascimento 19.79   25.44    Brazil 26.72 24.35 38.09 25.26 19.79
17 Ícaro Pereira Silva 23.93   26.97    Brazil 23.93 24.14 28.65 28.13 34.80
18 Guilherme Silva Carvalho 18.66   27.10    Brazil 26.03 33.56 21.72 18.66 36.57
19 Uriel Jabes de Souza Silva 28.67   32.80    Brazil 28.67 35.68 29.80 32.91 39.22
20 Suzane Coelho 28.36   33.10    Brazil 30.55 42.72 33.33 35.41 28.36
21 Felipe Gabriel Monteiro 27.59   37.42    Brazil 39.03 34.97 27.59 38.25 51.19
22 João Felix Barreto Neto 25.80   37.63    Brazil 34.11 45.49 45.54 25.80 33.28
23 Daniel Alves Souza Maia 35.81   38.11    Brazil 36.25 35.81 40.03 40.74 38.04
24 Janaina de Santana Santos 30.46   39.65    Brazil 43.93 39.75 42.62 36.57 30.46
25 Daniel de Oliveira Brasileiro 37.51   42.87    Brazil 58.81 39.49 37.51 44.44 44.69
26 Mauricio Bocchi Cantarutti Martin 43.29   44.92    Brazil 44.99 43.29 45.40 55.70 44.37
27 Rafael Correia de Santana 34.01   45.76    Brazil 46.46 47.32 34.01 1:00.33 43.51
28 Heron Negreiros Holtz 36.37   47.37    Brazil 53.65 1:13.46 43.73 44.72 36.37
29 Paulo Henrique Moraes Bastos 38.31   51.06    Brazil 1:01.06 59.59 38.31 52.76 40.82
30 Tiago Sousa Moraes 45.08   54.62    Brazil 45.08 53.43 59.46 1:03.11 50.97
31 Liviton de Jesus Santos 48.84   57.25    Brazil 55.40 2:30.84 1:02.89 48.84 53.45
32 Rebeca Cristina Miranda da Silva 54.63   1:00.58    Brazil 1:00.80 1:07.58 1:02.00 58.94 54.63
33 Victória Tainá Correia dos Santos 56.48   1:09.11    Brazil 2:13.27 56.48 1:04.99 1:10.97 1:11.38
34 Janaina Maria Santana Monteiro 1:01.87   1:15.66    Brazil 1:47.05 1:22.15 1:04.71 1:01.87 1:20.12
35 Iggor Dias Senna 1:26.41   1:32.54    Brazil 1:28.60 1:26.41 1:55.00 1:28.10 1:40.92
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 11.27   12.68    Brazil 11.63 12.14 15.99 14.27 11.27
2 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 11.20   13.11    Brazil 12.53 13.50 13.31 18.98 11.20
3 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 10.70   13.26    Brazil 13.86 18.66 11.86 14.07 10.70
4 Lucas Daniel 12.68   13.67    Brazil 15.75 13.71 13.70 13.61 12.68
5 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 13.44   14.61    Brazil 13.70 13.44 15.33 14.80 16.73
6 Andrey da Conceição Santos 11.31   14.75    Brazil 14.03 16.56 15.50 14.73 11.31
7 Bruno Xisto 13.76   14.85    Brazil 14.75 13.90 13.76 15.89 17.23
8 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 14.84   15.62    Brazil 15.02 18.38 15.99 15.85 14.84
9 Ariel Menezes de Almeida Júnior 17.84   18.23    Brazil 17.84 19.68 17.91 18.71 18.06
10 Kim Costa Vianna 16.61   18.62    Brazil 19.52 30.31 16.61 18.97 17.38
11 Fabio Bini Graciose 16.27   18.87    Brazil 26.03 20.66 16.27 18.09 17.86
12 Francehelder da Silva Santos 16.70   19.65    Brazil 22.23 18.27 20.43 16.70 20.24
13 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 15.36   19.73    Brazil 28.70 18.97 19.30 20.93 15.36
14 Gabriel dos Reis Oliveira 18.81   20.56    Brazil 19.19 20.96 18.81 22.84 21.52
15 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 20.79   22.75    Brazil 23.30 21.51 23.43 20.79 26.13
16 Osanyo Victor de Jesus Nascimento 18.41   23.22    Brazil 21.74 37.21 25.16 22.76 18.41
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 11.35   12.13    Brazil 11.35 12.23 16.73 12.77 11.39
2 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 10.09   12.41    Brazil 12.08 13.84 10.09 12.38 12.77
3 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 10.79   12.99    Brazil 14.38 14.16 11.64 13.18 10.79
4 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 11.73   12.99    Brazil 12.17 13.64 13.15 14.13 11.73
5 Bruno Xisto 12.17   14.03    Brazil 12.17 16.10 13.91 15.50 12.68
6 Andrey da Conceição Santos 13.14   14.46    Brazil 19.38 13.35 13.14 15.46 14.58
7 Lucas Daniel 11.99   14.55    Brazil 18.23 12.69 11.99 14.81 16.14
8 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 12.64   15.45    Brazil 17.77 19.54 13.27 12.64 15.32
9 Ariel Menezes de Almeida Júnior 15.96   18.77    Brazil 19.53 18.68 15.96 26.30 18.10
10 Kim Costa Vianna 13.61   19.13    Brazil 19.39 21.28 16.71 13.61 24.25
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 3.52   4.29    Brazil 7.07 3.71 5.10 3.52 4.05
2 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 1.92   5.23    Brazil 5.42 4.33 5.94 1.92 7.53
3 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 2.91   5.47    Brazil 11.30 5.15 5.89 2.91 5.37
4 Ícaro Pereira Silva 4.63   5.50    Brazil 6.06 5.96 5.33 4.63 5.22
5 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 4.59   5.75    Brazil 4.59 5.78 5.49 7.37 5.97
6 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 4.41   5.80    Brazil 6.69 5.24 6.19 4.41 5.97
7 Gabriel dos Reis Oliveira 4.77   6.47    Brazil 6.87 7.63 4.77 6.57 5.96
8 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 6.11   6.62    Brazil 6.87 8.56 6.15 6.85 6.11
9 Andrey da Conceição Santos 3.33   7.07    Brazil 9.29 6.05 6.60 3.33 8.56
10 Fabio Bini Graciose 6.91   7.19    Brazil 7.03 7.51 6.91 7.03 17.02
11 Kim Costa Vianna 4.15   7.26    Brazil 5.27 11.78 7.73 8.79 4.15
12 Lucas Daniel 4.62   7.45    Brazil 8.01 7.21 7.63 7.52 4.62
13 Suzane Coelho 5.80   8.84    Brazil 12.10 8.80 5.80 9.66 8.06
14 Bruno Xisto 6.26   9.47    Brazil 8.47 8.56 11.38 6.26 11.92
15 Osanyo Victor de Jesus Nascimento 7.92   10.83    Brazil 11.17 12.55 17.10 8.78 7.92
16 Uriel Jabes de Souza Silva 8.37   11.18    Brazil 13.72 8.37 15.93 9.11 10.71
17 Francehelder da Silva Santos 8.66   11.49    Brazil 11.49 8.66 15.24 9.96 13.01
18 Daniel de Oliveira Brasileiro 10.86   11.50    Brazil 10.86 11.07 23.41 12.46 10.98
19 Janaina de Santana Santos 10.71   13.35    Brazil 10.71 12.90 11.41 15.74 29.06
20 João Felix Barreto Neto 12.41   14.95    Brazil 12.41 13.14 12.43 29.09 19.28
21 Rafael Correia de Santana 9.00   16.81    Brazil 26.97 17.09 15.04 18.29 9.00
22 Heron Negreiros Holtz 6.69   19.26    Brazil 12.42 20.57 40.18 24.80 6.69
23 Mauricio Bocchi Cantarutti Martin 14.02   19.88    Brazil 20.80 14.02 24.29 21.40 17.45
24 Tiago Sousa Moraes 11.28   21.36    Brazil 16.30 26.07 51.13 21.72 11.28
25 Rebeca Cristina Miranda da Silva 20.71   31.21    Brazil DNF 20.71 36.52 28.91 28.20
26 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 4.70   DNF    Brazil 7.12 DNF 4.70 8.00 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 2.88   4.49    Brazil 4.87 3.46 5.23 5.13 2.88
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 3.54   4.93    Brazil 4.53 4.59 5.68 6.60 3.54
3 Kim Costa Vianna 4.40   5.01    Brazil 4.65 5.61 8.19 4.77 4.40
4 Ícaro Pereira Silva 4.36   5.04    Brazil 6.08 4.39 7.61 4.64 4.36
5 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 5.77   5.95    Brazil 5.88 5.91 7.27 5.77 6.05
6 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 5.46   6.02    Brazil 5.52 5.50 8.00 7.03 5.46
7 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 5.91   6.11    Brazil 6.12 6.08 6.97 5.91 6.12
8 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 5.53   6.33    Brazil 6.50 6.02 6.47 5.53 7.44
9 Andrey da Conceição Santos 5.67   6.54    Brazil 5.76 23.29 6.92 5.67 6.93
10 Gabriel dos Reis Oliveira 4.65   6.88    Brazil 6.50 7.23 6.94 7.19 4.65
11 Fabio Bini Graciose 4.83   7.51    Brazil 7.82 7.26 8.63 4.83 7.46
12 Lucas Daniel 5.56   7.94    Brazil 6.54 9.44 7.84 9.72 5.56
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 34.68   38.97    Brazil 36.57 41.88 38.47 34.68 47.46
2 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 49.48   51.98    Brazil 51.18 54.38 49.48 1:02.98 50.37
3 Lucas Daniel 47.65   54.94    Brazil 47.65 1:00.66 48.58 57.82 58.43
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 52.32   54.95    Brazil 53.83 59.68 55.82 52.32 55.19
5 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 51.63   58.15    Brazil 54.50 1:06.45 1:15.00 51.63 53.49
6 Andrey da Conceição Santos 55.77   1:02.58    Brazil 1:06.34 55.77 1:01.06 1:00.33 1:13.18
7 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:17.13   1:21.32    Brazil 1:17.70 1:28.29 1:29.67 1:17.13 1:17.96
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:16.93   1:23.14    Brazil 1:24.24 1:23.49 1:30.00 1:21.70 1:16.93
9 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:15.20   1:24.06    Brazil 1:29.38 1:18.52 1:30.79 1:24.29 1:15.20
10 Bruno Xisto 1:22.15   1:30.74    Brazil 1:49.47 1:34.19 1:22.15 1:27.34 1:30.70
11 Francehelder da Silva Santos 1:25.41   1:38.83    Brazil 1:35.34 1:42.81 1:38.34 1:43.40 1:25.41
12 Gabriel dos Reis Oliveira 1:46.26   1:54.51    Brazil 1:46.26 1:53.95 1:57.60 2:17.65 1:51.99
13 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:47.08   2:04.70    Brazil 2:44.39 1:58.75 1:47.08 2:00.74 2:14.60
14 Osanyo Victor de Jesus Nascimento 2:00.36   2:35.08    Brazil 2:39.43 2:45.03 2:37.56 2:28.26 2:00.36
15 Heron Negreiros Holtz 2:49.14   3:20.57    Brazil DNF 2:49.14 3:11.81 3:00.80 3:49.09
16 Mauricio Bocchi Cantarutti Martin 3:27.31      Brazil DNF 3:27.31
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 39.19   42.48    Brazil 43.28 42.02 42.14 39.19 46.25
2 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 42.80   48.77    Brazil 1:00.66 48.96 48.72 42.80 48.63
3 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 46.99   52.22    Brazil 49.63 56.05 46.99 52.67 54.36
4 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 45.31   53.65    Brazil 1:02.00 55.21 49.68 45.31 56.06
5 Lucas Daniel 42.88   59.28    Brazil 58.95 59.91 42.88 1:03.23 58.98
6 Andrey da Conceição Santos 59.28   1:03.21    Brazil 59.28 1:16.64 1:02.81 1:01.67 1:05.15
7 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:11.62   1:18.25    Brazil 1:30.91 1:11.62 1:15.25 1:19.23 1:20.26
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:22.71   1:28.17    Brazil 1:31.05 1:41.26 1:22.71 1:27.94 1:25.52
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:12.55   1:16.89    Brazil 1:12.55 1:17.63 1:16.56 1:16.48 1:20.39
2 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1:37.57   1:43.60    Brazil 1:37.57 1:48.63 1:44.95 1:39.89 1:45.96
3 Lucas Daniel 1:44.75   1:57.01    Brazil 1:51.51 2:07.80 1:44.75 2:01.47 1:58.05
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:46.90   1:58.48    Brazil 1:57.85 2:02.47 2:06.18 1:55.12 1:46.90
5 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 2:02.19   2:12.40    Brazil 2:06.00 2:31.09 2:10.21 2:20.98 2:02.19
6 Andrey da Conceição Santos 2:14.01   2:34.33    Brazil 2:49.91 2:58.98 2:29.98 2:14.01 2:23.09
7 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 2:30.53   2:43.53    Brazil 2:42.28 3:04.22 2:30.53 2:53.33 2:34.97
8 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2:26.03   2:43.70    Brazil 3:03.46 2:53.90 2:46.89 2:30.30 2:26.03
9 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:21.07   2:44.94    Brazil 2:53.02 2:39.73 2:42.08 3:04.96 2:21.07
10 Bruno Xisto 2:38.86   3:10.43    Brazil 3:00.25 3:24.84 3:23.53 3:07.50 2:38.86
11 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 3:18.17   3:31.29    Brazil 4:05.79 3:18.17 3:22.71 3:32.80 3:38.37
12 Gabriel dos Reis Oliveira 3:15.99   3:46.59    Brazil 3:29.82 3:53.21 3:56.73 DNF 3:15.99
13 Francehelder da Silva Santos 4:35.72      Brazil 5:57.14 4:35.72
14 Osanyo Victor de Jesus Nascimento 4:51.04      Brazil 6:28.85 4:51.04
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:09.74   2:22.55    Brazil 2:33.23 2:09.74 2:24.67
2 Fabio Bini Graciose 4:47.56   5:02.52    Brazil 5:02.65 4:47.56 5:17.35
3 Lucas Daniel 6:15.44      Brazil 6:15.44
4 Andrey da Conceição Santos 7:11.30      Brazil 7:11.30
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:22.65   3:32.88   NR  Brazil 3:38.99 3:36.99 3:22.65
2 Fabio Bini Graciose 8:10.76      Brazil 8:10.76
3 Andrey da Conceição Santos 14:50.00      Brazil 14:50.00
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Combined Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrey da Conceição Santos 3:22.79   DNF    Brazil 3:22.79 DNF DNF
2 Ícaro Pereira Silva 4:21.29   DNF    Brazil 5:00.90 DNF 4:21.29
3 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 9:50.13   DNF    Brazil 9:50.13 DNS DNS
4 Lucas Daniel DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 18.44   19.79    Brazil 21.96 18.76 21.89 18.71 18.44
2 Andrey da Conceição Santos 21.53   26.12    Brazil 27.45 29.57 21.53 26.37 24.54
3 Bruno Xisto 22.24   29.16    Brazil 23.82 37.97 22.24 32.20 31.46
4 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 25.10   30.06    Brazil 30.90 30.00 29.29 25.10 33.16
5 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 27.91   32.50    Brazil 34.30 31.29 34.64 31.91 27.91
6 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 31.95   38.69    Brazil 31.95 45.35 36.72 40.74 38.61
7 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 32.58   39.44    Brazil 32.58 37.10 DNF 39.39 41.84
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 34.87   40.19    Brazil 35.33 36.86 34.87 48.38 50.90
9 Lucas Daniel 35.05   41.30    Brazil 39.65 41.61 49.95 42.64 35.05
10 Ariel Menezes de Almeida Júnior 41.57   44.43    Brazil 42.54 44.88 51.38 41.57 45.86
11 Kim Costa Vianna 32.34   44.50    Brazil 47.20 47.61 1:02.15 38.69 32.34
12 Osanyo Victor de Jesus Nascimento 35.45   51.40    Brazil 53.04 35.45 58.66 42.51 1:00.13
13 Ícaro Pereira Silva 49.35   58.89    Brazil 58.01 1:01.99 1:06.65 49.35 56.66
14 Francehelder da Silva Santos 1:02.44   1:18.42    Brazil 1:33.27 1:13.12 1:02.44 1:08.86 1:40.44
15 Guilherme Silva Carvalho 1:10.16   1:24.66    Brazil 1:10.16 1:29.24 2:24.36 1:31.03 1:13.72
16 Janaina de Santana Santos 1:27.64   1:34.50    Brazil 1:45.75 1:27.64 1:29.06 1:28.69 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 18.58   21.38    Brazil 21.88 21.06 32.61 18.58 21.21
2 Bruno Xisto 21.51   23.14    Brazil 22.40 24.55 21.51 27.67 22.47
3 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 25.61   30.43    Brazil 34.80 25.61 26.79 36.36 29.70
4 Andrey da Conceição Santos 25.44   30.67    Brazil 44.91 30.29 25.44 29.20 32.53
5 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 31.60   34.57    Brazil 35.51 36.48 31.73 31.60 43.57
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 33.08   39.30    Brazil 33.08 44.72 46.46 37.56 35.61
7 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 31.27   40.07    Brazil 33.14 54.37 32.71 DNF 31.27
8 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 26.16   43.37    Brazil 26.16 DNF 27.66 1:07.82 34.63
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1:18.26   1:23.44    Brazil 1:18.26 1:33.19 1:22.23 1:22.32 1:25.76
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:22.25   1:36.48    Brazil 1:33.86 1:36.84 1:22.25 1:38.73 1:45.69
3 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:47.42   1:51.60    Brazil 1:47.42 1:49.02 1:56.86 1:48.91 2:02.58
4 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 1:55.29   2:07.71    Brazil 2:11.56 1:55.29 2:09.31 2:10.48 2:03.33
5 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 1:58.49   2:22.73    Brazil 2:38.37 2:14.62 1:58.49 2:15.20 2:42.62
6 Lucas Daniel 2:10.47   2:25.02    Brazil 2:10.47 2:53.94 2:13.21 2:16.31 2:45.54
7 Andrey da Conceição Santos 2:20.69   2:28.03    Brazil 2:24.61 2:22.11 2:58.43 2:20.69 2:37.37
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:27.61   2:41.60    Brazil 2:54.72 3:06.78 2:27.61 2:37.20 2:32.89
9 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 3:09.85   3:22.58    Brazil 3:30.30 3:21.42 3:09.85 4:14.02 3:16.01
10 Gabriel dos Reis Oliveira 3:10.57   3:33.62    Brazil 3:10.57 3:33.09 3:41.74 4:38.14 3:26.04
11 Mauricio Bocchi Cantarutti Martin 5:28.15      Brazil 5:36.59 5:28.15
12 João Felix Barreto Neto 5:37.64      Brazil 5:37.64 DNF
13 Heron Negreiros Holtz 6:15.54      Brazil 6:15.54 6:57.49
14 Osanyo Victor de Jesus Nascimento 7:09.04      Brazil 8:02.07 7:09.04
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 5.59   6.47    Brazil 6.52 7.20 7.59 5.59 5.70
2 Ícaro Pereira Silva 6.00   7.98    Brazil 6.66 6.00 8.26 11.01 9.01
3 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 6.42   8.07    Brazil 7.09 DNF 6.42 6.57 10.56
4 Fabio Bini Graciose 6.57   9.03    Brazil 7.86 6.57 7.10 14.71 12.13
5 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 7.28   9.73    Brazil 7.76 11.31 10.12 DNF 7.28
6 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 6.66   10.45    Brazil 6.66 10.50 11.46 9.55 11.29
7 Andrey da Conceição Santos 9.53   10.82    Brazil 10.95 13.10 10.13 9.53 11.39
8 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 10.89   13.68    Brazil 12.14 15.43 10.89 13.48 21.74
9 Lucas Daniel 10.89   13.76    Brazil 16.79 13.14 10.89 12.88 15.25
10 Suzane Coelho 12.38   15.10    Brazil 12.38 17.02 15.90 13.85 15.56
11 Gabriel dos Reis Oliveira 10.83   15.81    Brazil 23.65 10.83 13.22 18.35 15.85
12 Osanyo Victor de Jesus Nascimento 14.27   16.77    Brazil 18.50 20.21 14.27 16.76 15.04
13 Kim Costa Vianna 13.84   23.69    Brazil 13.84 26.80 16.66 32.31 27.61
14 Rafael Correia de Santana 16.09   24.47    Brazil 43.80 16.09 26.28 24.37 22.75
15 Heron Negreiros Holtz 21.93   30.86    Brazil 21.93 DNF 42.74 26.26 23.57
16 Rebeca Cristina Miranda da Silva 25.63   37.88    Brazil 25.63 41.79 DNF 42.06 29.79
17 Tiago Sousa Moraes 26.44   44.13    Brazil 42.02 42.08 26.44 48.29 1:27.54
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 5.78   7.20    Brazil 7.85 5.78 6.39 7.57 7.65
2 Ícaro Pereira Silva 6.27   7.43    Brazil 8.06 9.40 6.27 6.58 7.66
3 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 5.53   8.55    Brazil 8.33 DNF 5.53 6.57 10.74
4 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 7.97   8.97    Brazil 9.60 7.97 9.31 8.01 11.62
5 Andrey da Conceição Santos 5.78   9.88    Brazil 10.83 17.90 5.78 9.79 9.02
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 4.86   10.99    Brazil 12.81 7.55 16.90 12.60 4.86
7 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 5.96   11.78    Brazil 19.23 12.65 7.73 14.97 5.96
8 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 7.54   12.99    Brazil 16.22 11.41 7.54 11.33 17.26
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 5.06   6.27    Brazil 5.35 5.06 10.62 5.44 8.03
2 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 3.95   7.35    Brazil 8.16 7.85 6.03 3.95 10.56
3 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 6.11   11.61    Brazil 11.94 9.08 6.11 13.81 16.12
4 Ícaro Pereira Silva 8.92   13.98    Brazil 11.21 29.45 15.25 15.47 8.92
5 Osanyo Victor de Jesus Nascimento 15.09   17.14    Brazil DNF 16.13 15.09 16.48 18.80
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 15.10   17.17    Brazil 29.55 15.10 15.12 16.08 20.32
7 Andrey da Conceição Santos 8.89   19.73    Brazil 8.89 14.48 17.53 35.17 27.19
8 Daniel de Oliveira Brasileiro 16.37   19.80    Brazil 19.43 20.94 19.04 30.76 16.37
9 Lucas Daniel 12.42   25.75    Brazil 47.06 30.88 24.69 21.68 12.42
10 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 20.63   30.13    Brazil 33.37 34.68 22.35 20.63 DNS
11 Rafael Correia de Santana 29.53   37.40    Brazil 40.41 43.19 40.46 31.34 29.53
12 Heron Negreiros Holtz 28.86   41.63    Brazil 48.10 44.17 32.63 28.86 1:05.99
13 Rebeca Cristina Miranda da Silva 33.94   41.76    Brazil 46.35 1:13.86 35.93 33.94 43.01
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 14.18   18.86    Brazil 19.18 14.18 DNF 18.33 19.08
2 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 20.89   23.40    Brazil 20.89 34.53 23.61 23.36 23.22
3 Ícaro Pereira Silva 23.13   29.24    Brazil 24.61 35.98 29.98 23.13 33.12
4 Fabio Bini Graciose 28.88   33.40    Brazil 34.94 28.88 32.34 33.02 34.84
5 Andrey da Conceição Santos 33.28   38.44    Brazil 47.62 33.28 36.44 44.52 34.35
6 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 39.31   48.82    Brazil 50.28 47.70 58.16 48.48 39.31
7 Gabriel dos Reis Oliveira 1:03.90   1:20.02    Brazil 1:03.90 1:20.83 1:26.37 1:12.87 1:45.25
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:58.24   2:12.86    Brazil 2:24.48 2:15.87 1:58.24
2 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 2:19.44   2:23.82    Brazil 2:22.45 2:19.44 2:29.58
3 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:57.63   2:35.26    Brazil 2:51.86 1:57.63 2:56.29
4 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 3:18.54   3:38.24    Brazil 3:18.54 3:27.68 4:08.50
5 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 2:04.08   DNF    Brazil 2:10.48 DNF 2:04.08
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 B2 U L2 R2 D' B2 L D2 U' F D L2 B2 L D L D
A #2 D' L2 D2 L B U' R' U' L' F2 R' F2 D' L2 U D F2 U2 D
A #3 F2 B L' D F R B' R F' U F R F2 D2 B2 U2 F2 R D2 B2
A #4 F' R2 B' L2 F2 D2 B U2 F2 L D U' R' B' R U2 R' D R' B'
A #5 F2 R2 F2 L2 U B2 F2 R2 D R2 U L' B' F D' L' F2 U2 R' D'
A Ex#1 U' D B' R' D F2 R L D F' L' U' D2 B2 L2 B2 L2 U D2 B2
A Ex#2 L' F2 U' L U L F R' F U F2 D' R2 B2 R2 U2 B2 U2 B2 D
B #1 F B2 U' R B2 R U F' U2 R' B2 R' U2 R2 B2 L' F2 D2 L'
B #2 B2 R2 F' L2 R2 B' D2 B' R B2 R' U R B U2 L' B2 U L2
B #3 F2 B' U R2 F2 R2 L2 F' R' U R2 F2 R B2 U2 R' L' D2 B2 R2
B #4 D' L2 D F D' B' L' F R2 D L U' L2 U' B2 L2 B2 D F2 D'
B #5 F' U2 R2 F2 R2 B2 F2 U2 F' L R2 B' R B' F' D F' L R2
B Ex#1 B U R2 B D2 B2 L D2 R' B' L2 B U2 F' U2 L2 F D2 B' R2
B Ex#2 U2 B2 L' F' D' R D2 R' U' D F2 U2 D2 R L2 B2 D2 B2
C #1 L' U' F2 U L U' F U' F L2 F2 L' D2 R B2 U2 L2 F2 R
C #2 R D' F' U L D F2 U2 R2 L F' R2 U R2 U2 R2 D2 F2 L2 D'
C #3 R' U L' D F L U F' B U2 L' B2 U2 L2 U L2 U F2 U' B2 U2
C #4 R' B2 R D2 B2 R U2 F2 L2 D' L' U F L2 F2 R U2 R' D2 F
C #5 U2 L' B' R D' R' U R F R2 L2 U' D2 F2 D2 F2 R2 U' F2 D'
C Ex#1 F B U R' U2 R D B D F' R2 B U2 R2 D2 L2 B R2 B
C Ex#2 F2 R D2 L2 U2 F2 L R2 B2 D F R B D F' L2 F' D L U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L' B2 R' F2 L' R B2 D2 R D' U' R B R D L R2 F2
A #2 F B' R2 U' R2 D' B R' B R L F2 D R2 D' F2 U B2 U'
A #3 L R' D2 L U2 B2 D2 L B U R' F2 R B' D' B' F2 L F
A #4 R U2 F' L F2 L' U2 R B U2 D2 L2 F2 U2 F2 U' F2 D2 L2 B2
A #5 U2 R' D2 R F2 L' F2 L' B2 F2 R' U F' D L R D B2 L B2 U2
A Ex#1 F2 L' B D2 B D' F U' R' B' U' F2 R2 U R2 U' L2 U2
A Ex#2 R F B D B2 R2 F' U2 B' R' D' F2 B2 R2 U L2 D' F2 U
B #1 R2 F' L2 B' D2 B' L2 D2 F R' U2 B2 U B' R U L2 F L' R
B #2 U B2 U' R2 D' R2 U B2 U2 L2 R2 B L' R F U2 B L' B2 D
B #3 B2 L R2 B2 L' B2 U2 F D' L2 R D' R F' L2 U B2 L
B #4 F L D F' D' L2 U L' F' R2 D' R2 U2 L2 F' R2 F' R2 F U2
B #5 U R2 D' F2 U' B2 D2 L2 U' F' L' B' F' L2 R2 D' R2 B D' B2
B Ex#1 R2 B2 U2 B' U2 B R2 F' R F2 U2 B R U2 F L2 F' D' R'
B Ex#2 U L' U L2 F' R' B U' B2 U' L B2 R2 F2 D2 L2 D F2 D2 R2
C #1 U2 F R2 F D2 R2 D2 F' U2 F D U' F D R2 U' L U B2 R
C #2 U2 R2 F' R2 F D2 F' U2 L2 B2 L2 R' D R F' R' F2 U' L B2
C #3 L2 U' L' U2 B R' U' R2 D' F' R U2 B2 L2 D F2 D' B2 U2
C #4 U2 F' U2 R2 U2 F D2 F' R D' F L R D2 B2 D' F' U' L
C #5 L' R' D2 R' B2 L D2 U2 L2 B2 D R' F D R D2 U' B' L2
C Ex#1 R' L D B2 R2 B D2 R2 D' B2 R2 B' L2 F D2 B' U2 R2 B' L2
C Ex#2 U B' L2 U R L2 F' R L2 B' D2 F2 R2 L2 U2 L2 U D2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U2 B2 D2 F D2 F' L2 U2 F' D' B2 L' R F' D' F' D2 U' B' U'
A #2 F D' R2 L' D2 L' B' R' L' F L2 U' R2 U F2 L2 B2 U D2 B2
A #3 R2 U2 B2 F2 R2 U L2 U' R D F R' B2 L2 D' R F' R' F
A #4 D2 U2 L' D2 R2 B2 U2 B2 D2 L2 F L' R2 B D' F U' R B2 D'
A #5 B R2 B2 F' U2 L2 F' L2 F R2 D2 R D L2 F' U' R2 F2 R B
A Ex#1 R' U2 L' B2 L' F2 L2 D2 L U' R2 U F' D' U F' R' B2 D'
A Ex#2 D' L2 B2 U B2 U' R2 B2 F' D2 L2 B D U' B L D2 L2 R
B #1 D2 F2 R B2 R D2 L2 U2 L D' L' D' B' R' D' L U2 L B'
B #2 D2 F2 D2 U F2 L2 B2 L2 U R' B U2 R2 B U L R U' B'
B #3 U2 F' U2 L' D R2 B' D' L B2 R' D2 L2 B' R2 B L2 B' L2
B #4 B' R2 B L2 F2 U2 F' U2 F2 L2 U L' B2 R2 F R2 B' U' B2 F2
B #5 L U D F' U' L' D F' R2 L' D' F2 R2 B2 R D2 F2 U2 F2 R
B Ex#1 U' L2 F U2 F' B R' F2 L U2 B' U' L2 U2 R2 U R2 D'
B Ex#2 D2 L2 U F2 D F2 R2 D B2 D2 R' U R2 D' L U F' D2 R' B
C #1 R2 F' D2 U2 F' D2 L2 D2 R2 B2 D' L' U' F' U2 R' B D' B' U2
C #2 L F2 L2 R F2 U R U' L' R2 U' L' D2 L2 D B
C #3 U B L D' F D' B2 R' B' R2 D2 L U2 R' F2 U2 L' F2 U2 L
C #4 L2 B U2 B R2 F' L2 R2 B L D2 F' D2 U B L D2 R' F'
C #5 R' U' R' U2 R F' U' L' D2 B' U2 D2 B2 R' U2 F2 L F2 L2
C Ex#1 B R D' F2 U R' F' B L' B' R2 D2 F2 U2 R2 B2 R2 F2 R F2
C Ex#2 D' F D2 B2 U L D B2 R' F' R2 B R2 F D2 R2 D2 B2 D2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R U F U' R U R F R2
A #2 R F' R2 U' F R U' R' F2 R U
A #3 U' F R U2 R' U2 F U' R F R2
A #4 U' R' F U' R' F' R U2 R' F' R
A #5 U' R' F U' R F2 U' R U' R U
A Ex#1 R' U' R U' R U2 R2 U2 F U2 R2
A Ex#2 F U' R U R F' R2 U' R U' R
B #1 R' F R' U' R2 F U' F' U' R U'
B #2 R' U' F' U' R F' R' U2 R' F' R
B #3 U2 R U' R2 U2 F2 R F U' R U
B #4 R' F2 R U2 R' U' R2 U' F' U2 R2
B #5 U' R' F U' R F U2 R2 U' R2 U
B Ex#1 U' R' U' F' R2 U' R2 F U' R' U2
B Ex#2 U2 R' U2 R2 U' R' U R' U F U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F U R' U2 R U' R F' R'
A #2 U2 R U2 R2 F U' F U' R2 U' R'
A #3 R' U' F U' R' F R2 U2 R2 U2 F
A #4 R' F2 U2 F U' R2 U' R2 F R2 U'
A #5 R' F R2 U' R2 F2 U' R U2 R' U2
A Ex#1 R' F U' F' R U R U2 R2 U' R
A Ex#2 R' U' R' F U R U' R' U2 R' F
B #1 R U2 R2 U2 R U2 R' F' R F2 R
B #2 R' U2 F' U F R U R U2 R2 F'
B #3 U' F' U R U' R2 F U2 F U' R
B #4 U R' F' U' R F' R2 F' R' U2 R'
B #5 U' R' F U R U2 F' U' R' F' R'
B Ex#1 U' F' R U2 R' U R U' R F' R'
B Ex#2 U' R' U2 F R2 U' R' U' R' F U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' B' D2 F B2 D' U F U' L D2 L2 F2 D2 L B2 R U2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D' F2 Rw2 B U' F2 Uw2 D L2 D2 Rw' B U2 F' U2 Fw' Uw B2 Rw D2 Rw2 Uw R2
A #2 F L' B F D2 R F' U' D' F2 R D2 F2 R F2 L' D2 R Rw2 B' Uw2 F D2 Fw2 L2 B' Rw2 R B Rw2 F Uw U2 F B2 Uw2 Rw U' L Uw' Fw Rw2 F R
A #3 F2 R2 U2 R L2 U2 L F2 L' B2 L U F2 R' L' D F' B' U L F Rw2 U' F2 U' Rw2 U F' Rw2 F Uw2 B L2 D Rw' Fw2 F' R' Uw' R U' B Rw' B Rw
A #4 F2 R2 L2 D L2 U B2 D' U2 F2 U2 L' B2 L B U' B2 L2 U Uw2 R D' U2 L' Fw2 U B2 Uw2 R' L' Fw U' Rw2 F2 U' B' Rw Uw2 Rw2 U' Fw Uw2 U2
A #5 R2 F L2 U F2 B R' U' R' L' D2 R2 F2 U R2 U' L2 D' B2 Fw2 L' F2 Uw2 F R2 U2 Rw2 B' F2 L2 U2 L' Uw R L' Uw' R Rw' U2 F2 Rw2 Fw' L2 Uw'
A Ex#1 D' F L B2 U L D2 R F2 R' F2 R2 L2 D2 F' D2 F R2 F' U2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 R' B' L2 F' Rw2 B R' Fw2 Uw2 L2 Uw U' B L2 Rw' Fw' Uw U Rw2 F' L D
A Ex#2 U' R' B' D2 B' R F2 L2 R B2 R2 U F2 L2 U2 B2 D' F2 D' B2 Rw2 Fw2 L B' D2 Fw2 L Fw2 R2 B Rw2 B' R Uw D U' B' U' Fw' R2 Uw' U' Rw Uw F2
B #1 F L' D F2 R' F' R' D2 R' B U2 B2 R2 B2 D' F2 U' B2 D' F2 D Rw2 Fw2 B' D2 F' R2 D Fw2 D F2 Rw2 D L D' Fw2 Rw F2 Uw L' R2 D2 Fw' Rw2 U' B2
B #2 R2 F2 U' R' F' R F2 D L B U2 L R B2 L D2 F2 D2 B2 L' Rw2 B U Rw2 B' D Fw2 B' D' F2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw D2 L' R Fw2 B' Uw L Fw2 Rw B F U'
B #3 D2 F' L2 B U2 F R2 B2 L2 D B' D' R U' D' R F2 L' B F2 Rw2 F R' Fw2 B' Uw2 F U2 D2 L' B2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw' L2 U2 Fw2 F' D Fw' R' Uw' F' Rw2 R
B #4 R B2 L' B L R2 U F' D' L2 F' D2 B2 U2 R2 F' D2 L2 F L2 Fw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 D' B' D2 Rw U' R D2 L2 Uw' B2 Uw' R' Fw' U' R2 L'
B #5 B2 U R B' U' L U' L B2 D B2 D2 B D2 F2 R2 D2 B' R2 F' Rw2 D' Rw2 L2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 B' Uw2 B U Rw Uw2 L F' U Rw2 R' Uw' B2 Rw' U' D'
B Ex#1 D F' B2 R F' D2 L2 D' L F2 D2 U2 B R2 B R2 F' L2 D2 L2 Uw2 R2 B' Rw2 L2 F' D' Rw2 U2 B D2 L2 Rw U' D2 L Fw2 D' Rw2 D Uw' Rw F2
B Ex#2 U2 R2 B R2 F L2 F R2 B R2 D' L' F L2 D2 R' D B2 U F D2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 B U' Fw2 U2 Rw2 D2 B2 Uw2 B' L B D2 Rw F2 B' Uw' Fw B2 Uw2 Rw2 R Fw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F D' L2 U' D R B U' D' F2 L' D2 R D2 F2 L2 U2 L U2 Rw2 B U Rw2 F L2 F2 U' Rw2 Fw2 B D L B2 Rw R B D F2 Fw Rw' D' Fw2 Uw
A #2 U F2 B2 L2 B2 D B2 U' R2 F2 D F U D' F' L F R2 B2 D2 R Rw2 U Rw2 B2 Rw2 F D' R2 Uw2 Rw2 U' Rw U Rw2 B2 L2 Uw Fw Uw D L2 U L R
A #3 D' L2 U' F2 D' L2 F2 D' U' R' B2 D R D' R2 U F' L R2 F Rw2 F' D2 Rw2 D Fw2 U' L2 B D Fw2 Uw2 U2 R' U Rw' D2 Rw' B Rw Fw2 Uw' Rw2 R F'
A #4 R2 B' R2 B U2 R2 B2 U2 B' L2 F2 L U' R B R' F U B' R2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 D2 L2 D' Rw2 F' Rw2 B' F2 U2 Rw F D' R2 F' Fw' Rw' U2 R' Fw L' Uw' D2
A #5 F2 L2 D2 R2 U2 B' F2 D2 R2 B' R2 U L D F U F' D' B2 Uw2 B2 R Uw2 Rw2 R' U2 L Uw2 B' F2 Uw2 R2 Uw' D' L' Rw D2 Rw Uw2 U Fw' U R2
A Ex#1 B2 L B2 R D2 B2 R U2 R' D2 U' B L' U' R2 F U F2 L2 Uw2 F Uw2 L' D2 Rw2 F2 B' L' F Rw2 B R' Uw' B L Fw2 B L' Fw' Rw Uw U' Fw B2
A Ex#2 B2 R2 D B2 L2 U D2 F2 D' F' L' D F2 B' D2 R2 F2 R D2 Uw2 B' Rw2 U' Fw2 U2 F D R2 Uw2 B2 F' D2 Rw' B' D F' L2 D' Uw' Rw L U' Fw2 F
B #1 F U2 L' D R2 D' R F' B2 U F' U2 F2 B' L2 F' D2 F Uw2 B Rw2 R B R Fw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 D2 B' L2 Uw' F R B' R' Uw' Rw' Uw Rw2 Fw' B2 U2 D
B #2 U' B2 U' R' F' D L' R F D' L2 B L2 B' D2 F L2 F2 U2 R2 Rw2 F' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 B' L2 U Fw2 F B2 D' Rw' Uw2 U2 B U2 Rw2 Fw' Rw Uw2 L D2 Fw2 R
B #3 U R2 F B2 R B D F R U' F B2 D2 B R2 F' D2 R2 B U2 B Fw2 Uw2 D L' Fw2 Uw2 L' U Rw2 U' Rw2 R' U' Fw U' L2 U L' Fw2 U2 R2 Uw Fw R' L' Uw
B #4 U2 R2 B2 L D2 L2 R' D2 F2 D' F2 U B' L U2 R2 D' R2 F2 Uw2 R F2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 R B2 D' L2 R B' D2 Fw D' L2 Rw' Uw L Uw2 Rw' B' F'
B #5 L2 U2 R2 B2 U' F2 U' F2 D2 B2 D B D L' B' R F' R U' L2 B2 Rw2 U R L2 Uw2 U B2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 Fw L F' U' B D2 Rw' Uw' F2 D' Rw L2 Fw2
B Ex#1 R2 D2 L R' F2 U' F L' D B' R2 U2 D2 B L2 D2 F' U2 F' L2 Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 F2 U' Fw2 B2 U' L2 Fw2 R' D B Rw2 R Fw L' B D2 Rw' Uw Rw' R' Fw2 Uw2 F
B Ex#2 B' D R' L' U2 B U2 F R2 U F L2 D2 B U2 B L2 B2 R2 L2 Uw2 B Uw2 Rw2 F R' Uw2 B' U2 Fw2 F' U' B L' Uw' R' D' Fw F' L2 D' Fw U L'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U Rw R' Uw' Bw L' Dw' U' B2 L' Lw' Dw U2 Uw D2 Rw U2 R Lw B' Rw2 U2 B R2 F' Rw2 R' F Rw Fw' Uw Dw Lw2 Bw' R2 U' R Bw' F' Fw L Uw' F2 Bw B Dw2 D' Rw Uw' R' Rw' Lw' F2 D2 U Lw2 Uw Lw' Dw' Lw2
A #2 U2 R U2 B' Lw2 Rw U Rw2 D2 Bw2 Lw' Dw2 B' Uw' Lw' Bw2 Dw Rw' B L' Uw2 D2 Bw' Fw' D2 Rw2 U' Uw2 L2 Lw2 Bw' L2 Bw' Dw U Bw' Dw2 R' Rw2 Uw U Dw2 D R2 Rw Uw Lw Dw2 Uw2 U Rw2 Uw F Fw2 L F2 Fw2 B L Fw
A #3 Fw2 F R2 Uw2 Lw F' Uw2 Bw2 B L' B2 L Uw D2 F2 Uw2 D F' Bw' B2 R2 U Rw' U' Uw' F2 Rw' F' Fw2 Lw Rw' Bw Rw Bw' Lw2 Uw B Dw' L' B Bw U' Rw' Dw' Fw' Dw' Uw2 Bw' L' Uw' U F Fw U2 B2 Uw R' Bw F' Rw'
A #4 F' Rw' B' Uw' R B D2 Dw2 Bw' L2 Rw Fw' F2 D' L' Bw R' Dw Lw2 L Rw' U2 B' Lw Fw F Lw' B' D Uw' U2 F' L2 Rw U2 Fw2 Rw Fw2 B2 Rw2 B2 Lw' Dw' L2 U' R' Rw2 D' Lw2 Rw' F U' Lw R L2 Rw2 U Lw' R2 Uw
A #5 Rw' F2 Rw U' F2 R' B Uw Fw' U F Uw Lw Rw' U2 Lw' Bw2 D2 Rw' L Uw2 Lw' Dw' F2 Bw' B' Lw' F' Rw' R Uw' Lw' Dw2 Lw2 B' U2 B2 R Dw Fw2 Rw' F2 U D Lw2 D Rw' D2 U L2 Dw2 U2 Bw Lw Uw Dw2 U L B2 Fw2
A Ex#1 U Bw2 B R' B' Dw' Lw2 B2 U' B' U2 Lw' B' Dw U D Fw U2 Dw2 Uw' D F L2 Fw2 R Dw L Fw2 R Rw2 Fw2 L B' F2 Fw U2 L2 Fw' F' Uw D' L2 Lw' Bw2 U Lw D2 Dw Bw B' F2 U' Lw2 D' Rw Dw2 D B' R' Fw'
A Ex#2 Fw B' D' B2 Rw' B Bw' Dw Rw2 F Uw B2 D2 Rw Dw Lw' F2 D' Rw2 Dw' Fw Dw R U' Uw Rw' U2 Uw F Lw2 Uw2 B Uw F' Fw Uw2 F L' F Fw Rw R2 Lw' Bw' R Uw U' Fw' F2 L2 Lw Fw B Rw' D' Dw U Uw F2 B2
B #1 Lw2 F' L' Lw' Rw2 Fw' Lw' B L' Lw D' Uw' Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 Dw' U2 B' Dw L R2 Lw B R2 Lw' Dw2 B' Fw Dw2 Rw' R Dw' B Lw Rw' Fw2 F2 Rw2 Fw' R Dw F Bw Rw U Uw Rw' L F2 U2 B2 Lw2 L2 R' Uw2 U F U' Dw Lw'
B #2 Fw B2 L' R2 Lw U' R2 B2 Dw2 Bw2 L' Fw B Lw2 D2 Bw2 L2 Uw L2 F2 Uw' B' Lw2 R U2 Rw2 U B' Dw Fw2 Bw2 Lw' Fw D2 Fw U L' R Rw' F' Lw Fw2 F R2 B2 D L' F2 Lw F2 D Fw Rw L' Fw2 Dw' B2 Fw F Lw2
B #3 D L' R D' Bw R Rw' Lw' Uw' F2 Bw' Dw' F' Uw2 R2 D2 Rw2 U2 L Dw' B2 Rw' F' Rw2 R2 Fw' Lw2 D' B' Fw2 U2 Rw2 L' D' Lw Uw D2 R' B Lw2 Dw2 Bw L2 B' Rw Bw2 Dw2 U2 Bw Lw' B F2 Dw B Fw' U B Dw' B' D2
B #4 F R' Dw' R' F Uw2 U2 L2 Fw2 F2 Bw B' R L2 Lw2 Uw' L' Bw2 D Lw Dw' R' U' D F D2 B L' R Dw Bw2 B U D Fw' R' Dw2 Lw Bw U' Fw F' U2 B2 F2 Bw Uw Fw2 L Lw' Dw2 B2 R' D2 Rw2 Dw' Fw2 R' Lw' Dw'
B #5 R Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 Bw Rw Fw R Dw Bw B' U D' B2 Fw' U' L' F L B2 U2 B' R Uw L2 Rw' D' Rw' U' D' B Lw D2 R Dw' Uw' B2 L Fw' L' Bw D' L2 D' B2 Rw' Dw Fw2 D Lw U' Uw' Lw2 Bw2 F' D R' Dw Uw
B Ex#1 F Fw2 L' Lw D F2 D2 F' Dw2 F Fw' R' U2 Bw2 D' Fw' F2 Bw2 B' Uw2 Dw' D Fw2 Uw Fw2 Lw' Rw L' R F' Uw Fw2 Uw F' R L Rw' D' Dw Bw2 Fw Rw2 B F2 Bw2 Fw Dw2 Uw L2 R Rw2 F R D' Fw Dw' D2 L' Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#2 Rw' L' Bw' D' Bw' Fw2 U F2 Fw' Lw Bw2 Uw B' L' Fw' Dw2 Rw' F Rw' Bw' D L Uw' Lw B D' F Uw' B2 L2 Dw R F2 Bw' U D' L2 Dw' Bw' L2 Dw B' Rw' Bw Dw L Lw2 F Fw2 Bw R2 F D' Rw B Dw2 Rw2 L B2 R2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' L2 3Rw Uw2 Bw2 Fw' U' Uw' 3Fw 3Uw' L2 Rw F2 L U' 3Rw2 Dw2 F2 Uw' Dw Bw Fw 3Uw2 B2 3Rw' Lw Fw' 3Fw' R2 Lw' D Uw' Dw Fw' Uw' L' Lw' R Uw' Dw' Lw2 F' U2 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw 3Rw2 B D Fw F Dw2 3Rw' R2 Dw' Bw' Lw' Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw Fw2 Uw2 B2 Bw Dw' 3Fw' Fw Bw' Dw' Uw' 3Fw' U2 Bw Lw R Uw2 U L2 U Dw'
A #2 3Fw Lw 3Fw' R2 3Fw B 3Rw2 B2 Lw R' Bw' F' Uw U B2 3Rw Fw F L2 Fw Lw' Rw2 3Fw' R' Bw Fw2 L2 Dw' F 3Rw2 U' Fw F L' Uw' 3Rw Lw' 3Uw' L2 Lw' 3Rw2 R2 Dw2 Fw Bw' Uw' F' U2 L2 Fw2 B' 3Uw' 3Fw F2 Rw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Bw Rw' 3Rw Bw U2 L R2 3Fw Uw Bw R2 Lw L Rw2 B' Uw' 3Rw' Uw' R L2 F R' 3Fw2
A #3 B Bw Uw' F2 Lw2 Bw2 R' Dw' 3Rw L' R' Rw F 3Uw B2 D' L2 3Fw Dw U2 Uw L' D2 Bw' 3Fw2 U' Lw2 L 3Rw2 Bw2 Rw R2 3Uw Fw2 Bw' Rw2 3Rw Uw' Dw' 3Uw Lw' R' Dw F' 3Uw Uw Lw2 B Fw' Dw2 F' D2 Fw 3Uw Fw Rw' Bw2 B' Rw' Fw2 3Uw Dw2 3Fw U2 B' D' Lw U2 3Rw2 L 3Uw' F 3Rw 3Fw 3Rw R' Uw Dw2 L2 Bw2
A Ex#1 3Rw' 3Fw' D' Dw2 R Bw2 D 3Uw2 Bw2 R' Fw2 B' L2 R U F2 3Rw' R Uw2 F R Rw 3Uw Rw' Uw F' L Fw U2 3Uw 3Rw' L Lw 3Fw Lw U' 3Uw' Fw L 3Uw Lw2 Dw' 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw' Fw' 3Uw Uw2 3Rw2 Dw' B2 Uw2 Dw R' 3Fw2 B' 3Uw' Dw Lw2 U' Fw Rw' Fw L' Lw' F' Lw2 Rw L' 3Rw' 3Uw U' Rw2 Fw2 U B R Dw' D' Fw2
A Ex#2 3Uw Dw2 Bw 3Fw 3Uw Bw2 Lw2 3Rw2 D2 F2 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw' Dw L' 3Rw2 Lw Rw D2 3Rw2 Uw' R2 3Fw2 U2 Uw2 3Rw R2 D2 U2 3Fw2 Dw' D2 Bw' 3Uw2 Rw' U' Dw2 L D Uw B' Rw 3Fw' Uw2 D' Dw2 B' L2 Uw F2 D L' 3Rw' U2 3Uw' R' L2 F Lw' R2 Fw 3Rw' Lw R 3Fw D2 3Rw 3Fw U' 3Uw2 Bw L2 U 3Rw2 D' Lw 3Rw' U' Fw 3Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Lw D' Lw2 Fw' 3Dw2 3Rw' U2 3Rw Uw2 D B D2 3Lw2 Rw' F L2 3Bw' 3Dw 3Uw2 Dw R2 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Rw' F 3Dw2 U 3Uw2 Rw Lw2 L 3Fw Uw L Fw 3Dw' 3Rw2 Bw Uw2 B' 3Uw F2 3Dw2 R' Dw F' 3Dw' 3Bw2 U2 3Lw2 Bw 3Fw2 Uw R L Fw U Fw R' Rw Lw2 B Dw2 U2 B Bw 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Bw Lw2 3Dw' L2 3Fw B2 Dw 3Lw2 3Bw2 Uw 3Bw' 3Uw' Lw 3Lw 3Fw F Dw2 Fw F2 B' Bw 3Uw Fw2 R L' Uw' 3Lw' U L'
A #2 L' D2 3Bw' Fw' L B R 3Bw2 3Fw' D' Rw F 3Rw Fw2 Uw' Dw2 3Dw2 Bw' B Dw Fw' 3Fw2 Uw U 3Uw Dw' 3Bw' U 3Dw2 3Lw2 B' D' L Rw F Uw 3Uw2 Dw' L 3Rw' 3Uw' R' Dw' D' 3Rw Uw' 3Dw' Fw Rw2 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Lw2 D2 Dw 3Fw2 3Bw F2 Uw2 F Lw' B L2 3Dw' D' Uw2 U B Dw 3Lw' Bw Dw B' 3Lw F' 3Rw' 3Fw' U Fw' 3Dw2 Dw Uw' D 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Bw D Bw2 D2 Uw2 L U 3Rw' Fw 3Fw2 R' Bw' 3Fw Dw 3Uw
A #3 3Bw 3Uw2 Dw2 Bw Fw2 R' 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Lw L2 3Fw Lw' R2 Rw' Uw B2 Dw' R F 3Fw 3Bw' Bw Fw 3Lw U' 3Fw2 3Rw Rw D2 3Dw 3Lw F' 3Lw' L2 D2 3Dw 3Fw2 3Rw' Fw' D2 Rw Fw' U Dw 3Bw' 3Rw2 Bw2 3Bw Lw' 3Bw2 3Fw B D2 Fw' 3Bw2 Lw' Uw 3Uw 3Rw' 3Fw' Dw' Lw2 3Rw2 Fw 3Uw2 3Dw2 Bw 3Rw Bw' L B' 3Dw2 Uw Fw' B2 3Dw 3Uw' Fw2 Rw2 3Uw' F2 Fw Rw' Fw B' 3Dw 3Bw' Dw2 B' Fw' 3Rw Uw2 3Uw D L2 3Rw 3Bw2 Rw U2 D2
A Ex#1 L2 Dw' 3Fw' Bw R Fw' 3Bw' F D' 3Bw Dw' Rw2 3Fw D 3Lw' Lw' Bw' 3Fw 3Dw' Uw2 Lw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 U' 3Dw' Uw' R2 B' 3Fw' L' D2 F' 3Fw 3Rw2 L' 3Lw' 3Bw' Rw' D2 3Fw 3Lw' Uw2 Fw 3Bw2 D 3Dw 3Bw2 U2 Lw2 Dw' Bw' Dw2 Bw' 3Fw' Rw' R2 3Uw' Fw' Bw2 D2 R 3Uw' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Bw' Dw B 3Rw 3Dw Rw 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Rw' F' 3Uw2 L Bw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 Uw' U' Rw 3Uw 3Bw' F L' 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Dw F2 R U' L2 D' 3Bw D' F' 3Rw
A Ex#2 3Lw' Uw2 Dw Rw D Dw' L2 Rw2 3Lw 3Dw2 Rw2 3Dw U' L D U2 3Bw F2 Lw2 3Fw 3Uw2 B' 3Lw2 F2 3Rw' Bw L2 Bw2 3Lw2 3Fw 3Bw2 B 3Uw Lw 3Uw2 3Dw2 Bw 3Lw 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw L2 Uw' R' Rw2 U' 3Lw2 L2 3Uw' Lw2 D2 Bw' D' Lw2 Fw2 3Lw2 F2 B2 3Fw2 Uw' R' 3Uw2 R2 Lw2 U D' 3Dw2 Fw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Dw L2 Uw Fw B2 3Lw 3Dw R2 Rw2 3Uw2 Uw L' U2 Uw2 Bw2 Fw' F2 Lw' 3Rw2 B Uw2 U B2 Fw' Bw Dw2 L' B'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 F D2 B U2 L2 B2 U2 F U' F R D2 F' L F U' B D' U' Rw
A #2 R' U2 R F2 R' U2 R' B2 R D' U R' U2 B U2 R F' L' R2 D Rw2
A #3 F2 L2 U2 B D2 F D2 U2 L2 F D2 R' U B D U' B' U F' R2 U2 Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 D2 L B2 U2 B2 L F2 U2 R U L' U2 B' U B F' U' F R Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 D2 B' U2 B U2 L2 B' L2 B2 U2 R2 D' R U' L B2 D L F' Rw2 Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B D2 L' B' D2 F L' D B L' U2 R' D2 F2 R' D2 L' U2 F2 R'
A #2 D L U2 F U R' U2 F' D' B D2 F2 U2 F R2 B D2 B' U2 B2
A #3 B2 R' U2 F2 D2 R' F2 R' B2 D2 L' B D' U L' B R D R2 F' L2
A #4 U2 R2 D L2 F2 D B2 R2 U L U2 F U2 B F D' U' B' D' R'
A #5 F2 B' U B' U L2 F L2 U B2 R2 L B2 U2 D2 R2 B2
A Ex#1 U D2 F2 B L' D' L2 B2 U' F' R2 D' B2 D' F2 D' L2 U' B2 L2 D2
A Ex#2 U2 F' L U2 R F' R U' D' R B2 U2 R2 F2 D' B2 R2 D' L2 B2
B #1 R2 B2 R2 B2 U2 B2 U2 B L' D2 R B' D' B2 U L' U L'
B #2 B2 L2 R2 U' B2 D' U' R2 U' B L F2 L B U2 B R2 F L' U2
B #3 F2 R B U2 D' L' B2 R F' U' L2 B2 D2 B U2 D2 R2 F2 L2
B #4 L' U2 L B2 U2 R' B2 R F' D U F U' L' F R' B2 D U
B #5 R2 U B2 U2 B2 U2 R2 B2 U F' L2 F' D L' R2 U2 B2 U2 B
B Ex#1 U R2 D' L2 B' U B' D' F D' L F2 R2 D2 L' F2 R D2 F2 B2
B Ex#2 U2 B D2 B' D2 F' L2 D2 B' R2 U R2 U L B F2 L F2 R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D' F2 U L2 F2 U2 R2 U' L2 U B' L2 F L2 R F2 D U B2 F2
A #2 F2 D' U' L2 B2 D' F2 U L' B2 D B D' U2 L2 B' U F2 D2
A #3 F' R2 U2 F' L2 F' U2 F' L2 D' U2 L2 F' D2 L U F2 L2 D2
A #4 F2 D F2 L2 D U B2 R2 U' B2 U' F U' B F2 D R D' F2 U R2
A #5 D' L2 D L B2 U R' F U' R F L2 F' U2 B' R2 B2 R2 F
A Ex#1 U2 B2 U2 L2 F' R2 U2 B U2 B2 U B' U L2 D' R' F L' B F
A Ex#2 L2 F2 B' U' L2 D B' D2 B L' B' R2 D2 R2 L2 B' R2 L2 B
B #1 R' U B R F2 L2 D L2 B D' R D2 R2 D2 L' U2 L' F2 R2
B #2 R' U' R2 L' D L F' B U R' F L2 B' U2 F' U2 D2 F D2 B2 R2
B #3 L2 U' B2 D B2 U' L2 F2 U' L2 U R B F' L' B2 D F2 U2
B #4 L2 B2 D' B2 F2 D' R2 D L2 U2 B U L' D' F R2 B F' L' D2
B #5 R2 U2 L U' D2 B2 L' F U B' U2 D L2 D R2 U B2 D' B2 D L2
B Ex#1 R2 D2 U' F2 D R2 U2 L D F' L' R' B D2 L' B L2 F'
B Ex#2 D' F2 B D' R U B2 R' B D R2 U2 B D2 F L2 F' D2 F L2 D2
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U B U' R' B' R L U' L' B' u
A #2 U R B' L R B' U' L' U' B' R u l r' b
A #3 L' B' L' R' L' R' L U' L' U R r' b
A #4 U' R U L' U L' U' R B' L' B' u l' r'
A #5 B' L R' U' B' L U R' L' R B u' l r'
A Ex#1 L U' B' U' B' L B U L' B' R' u' b'
A Ex#2 U L' B' U' R L R' U' L' U B' u' l' b'
B #1 U B U R U R B' U' R' B' R' u' b
B #2 L R' L' B' U R B' L B U' B' l b
B #3 U B R' L' R' L U' R' B R' L u' l' b'
B #4 U' B' L U B' L' B' R B' R U' u r' b
B #5 R B' U' R B' U R' U' B' L R l r' b
B Ex#1 U R' U' R' B' L B' U' B' R B' r' b
B Ex#2 B' R' L R U' L' R' L' R U L' u l' r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B U' L' B' L R B' U R L' u r b
A #2 R U L U R' U L' R' U L R' u l r' b
A #3 R B U' L R U' R U R' L' R' l r'
A #4 B L' U L B L U L' B' U B l r b
A #5 U B' R' U L R' L U' L' U' B' u' r'
A Ex#1 R' L R' U R' L' R U' L' U' B l b'
A Ex#2 U L R' B U' R' U' R' B' U' B' l' r'
B #1 R' L' B' R B L R' U' R' L' U
B #2 U' L B' R' U' R' B R L' R' L' b
B #3 B' U L' R U' B R' L' U' R' L' u r' b'
B #4 U' R' B U B' U' R L' U' B R u' l r
B #5 R' L' B' L' R B U' B' R' L' R r'
B Ex#1 B' R B' U' L B' U L B R' L u' l' b'
B Ex#2 L' U' B L' R' L' B L' R U' R' u l r' b'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U L U' L B L U' R' B U
A #2 B L B U R' B U B U B U
A #3 L R L U R U L U R L R
A #4 R U B' L R' L' B' L U' R U'
A #5 U R U R U' B' U L' B U' L'
A Ex#1 B U B R U' R B L R B' R
A Ex#2 R U L' B L U' L R' B' L B
B #1 L U L B R' L R' U L' U L'
B #2 U B R' B' L U' B R' B U' B'
B #3 B L R B' U' R B' L R' L U'
B #4 U B L R B L B U R' B U'
B #5 U L B R' L B' U B R L R'
B Ex#1 U R L' U B L' U' B' L B R'
B Ex#2 L R B L' B U L' R' L' R U
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3)
A #2 (3,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,1) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,-3) / (3,0)
A #3 (-2,0) / (3,6) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (6,-4) / (-1,0) /
A #4 (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (5,-4) / (2,0) / (-4,0)
A #5 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,5) / (4,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (6,-2) / (-3,-2) / (2,0) / (4,-4) /
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-4)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,6) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (-2,-4) / (2,0)
B #1 (-2,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (-2,-5) / (-1,0) / (-2,-1)
B #2 (-5,0) / (3,3) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-2) / (2,-2) / (2,-4) /
B #3 (4,0) / (-3,3) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (2,-2) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
B #4 (0,-1) / (4,4) / (-1,2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-2) / (-5,0) / (0,-2)
B #5 (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (-4,5) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (2,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,0)
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-4) /
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (5,5) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-2)
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F R' U L' F U' R U' D' R L2 F' R2 F U2 F U2 F2
A #2 U' R2 U L2 D F2 D2 U' F U' B D2 R' D' R F2 U F' U'
A #3 F' U R F2 U' R' B2 U2 L2 B U F2 U2 B' L2 F' U2 B D2
A Ex#1 D2 R2 F2 L U2 L R2 B2 D2 R' D B2 R U2 L F L' R' D2 B2
A Ex#2 U2 B D2 F' R2 F U2 B D2 F' L' B2 U' R' F D L' R B' U2 F'
Andrey da Conceição Santos    Brazil
Andrey da Conceição Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 13.14   14.46   19.38 13.35 13.14 15.46 14.58
Second round 6 11.31   14.75   14.03 16.56 15.50 14.73 11.31
First round 7 12.88   14.00   14.32 13.27 12.88 15.06 14.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.67   6.54   5.76 23.29 6.92 5.67 6.93
First round 9 3.33   7.07   9.29 6.05 6.60 3.33 8.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 59.28   1:03.21   59.28 1:16.64 1:02.81 1:01.67 1:05.15
Combined First round 6 55.77   1:02.58   1:06.34 55.77 1:01.06 1:00.33 1:13.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 2:14.01   2:34.33   2:49.91 2:58.98 2:29.98 2:14.01 2:23.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 7:11.30     7:11.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 14:50.00     14:50.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 1 3:22.79   DNF   3:22.79 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 25.44   30.67   44.91 30.29 25.44 29.20 32.53
First round 2 21.53   26.12   27.45 29.57 21.53 26.37 24.54
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:20.69   2:28.03   2:24.61 2:22.11 2:58.43 2:20.69 2:37.37
Pyraminx Final 5 5.78   9.88   10.83 17.90 5.78 9.79 9.02
First round 7 9.53   10.82   10.95 13.10 10.13 9.53 11.39
Skewb Final 7 8.89   19.73   8.89 14.48 17.53 35.17 27.19
Square-1 Final 5 33.28   38.44   47.62 33.28 36.44 44.52 34.35
Ariel Menezes de Almeida Júnior    Brazil
Ariel Menezes de Almeida Júnior
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 15.96   18.77   19.53 18.68 15.96 26.30 18.10
Second round 9 17.84   18.23   17.84 19.68 17.91 18.71 18.06
First round 11 17.49   18.83   18.19 17.49 20.02 18.28 24.09
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 41.57   44.43   42.54 44.88 51.38 41.57 45.86
Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima    Brazil
Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 11.35   12.13   11.35 12.23 16.73 12.77 11.39
Second round 1 11.27   12.68   11.63 12.14 15.99 14.27 11.27
First round 2 10.58   12.46   11.95 10.58 13.10 12.33 15.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.54   4.93   4.53 4.59 5.68 6.60 3.54
First round 3 2.91   5.47   11.30 5.15 5.89 2.91 5.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 46.99   52.22   49.63 56.05 46.99 52.67 54.36
Combined First round 4 52.32   54.95   53.83 59.68 55.82 52.32 55.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:46.90   1:58.48   1:57.85 2:02.47 2:06.18 1:55.12 1:46.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 3 9:50.13   DNF   9:50.13 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 25.61   30.43   34.80 25.61 26.79 36.36 29.70
First round 4 25.10   30.06   30.90 30.00 29.29 25.10 33.16
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:22.25   1:36.48   1:33.86 1:36.84 1:22.25 1:38.73 1:45.69
Pyraminx Final 3 5.53   8.55   8.33 DNF 5.53 6.57 10.74
First round 1 5.59   6.47   6.52 7.20 7.59 5.59 5.70
Skewb Final 2 3.95   7.35   8.16 7.85 6.03 3.95 10.56
Square-1 Final 1 14.18   18.86   19.18 14.18 DNF 18.33 19.08
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:04.08   DNF   2:10.48 DNF 2:04.08
Bruno Xisto    Brazil
Bruno Xisto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 12.17   14.03   12.17 16.10 13.91 15.50 12.68
Second round 7 13.76   14.85   14.75 13.90 13.76 15.89 17.23
First round 5 11.73   13.39   11.73 14.25 12.68 13.53 13.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 6.26   9.47   8.47 8.56 11.38 6.26 11.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 1:22.15   1:30.74   1:49.47 1:34.19 1:22.15 1:27.34 1:30.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:38.86   3:10.43   3:00.25 3:24.84 3:23.53 3:07.50 2:38.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 21.51   23.14   22.40 24.55 21.51 27.67 22.47
First round 3 22.24   29.16   23.82 37.97 22.24 32.20 31.46
Daniel Alves Souza Maia    Brazil
Daniel Alves Souza Maia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 35.81   38.11   36.25 35.81 40.03 40.74 38.04
Daniel de Oliveira Brasileiro    Brazil
Daniel de Oliveira Brasileiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 37.51   42.87   58.81 39.49 37.51 44.44 44.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 10.86   11.50   10.86 11.07 23.41 12.46 10.98
Skewb Final 8 16.37   19.80   19.43 20.94 19.04 30.76 16.37
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 16.27   18.87   26.03 20.66 16.27 18.09 17.86
First round 12 16.12   19.72   19.65 16.12 21.18 26.72 18.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.83   7.51   7.82 7.26 8.63 4.83 7.46
First round 10 6.91   7.19   7.03 7.51 6.91 7.03 17.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:22.71   1:28.17   1:31.05 1:41.26 1:22.71 1:27.94 1:25.52
Combined First round 8 1:16.93   1:23.14   1:24.24 1:23.49 1:30.00 1:21.70 1:16.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:21.07   2:44.94   2:53.02 2:39.73 2:42.08 3:04.96 2:21.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 4:47.56   5:02.52   5:02.65 4:47.56 5:17.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 8:10.76     8:10.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 33.08   39.30   33.08 44.72 46.46 37.56 35.61
First round 8 34.87   40.19   35.33 36.86 34.87 48.38 50.90
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:27.61   2:41.60   2:54.72 3:06.78 2:27.61 2:37.20 2:32.89
Pyraminx Final 6 4.86   10.99   12.81 7.55 16.90 12.60 4.86
First round 4 6.57   9.03   7.86 6.57 7.10 14.71 12.13
Skewb Final 6 15.10   17.17   29.55 15.10 15.12 16.08 20.32
Square-1 Final 4 28.88   33.40   34.94 28.88 32.34 33.02 34.84
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:57.63   2:35.26   2:51.86 1:57.63 2:56.29
Felipe Gabriel Monteiro    Brazil
Felipe Gabriel Monteiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 27.59   37.42   39.03 34.97 27.59 38.25 51.19
Francehelder da Silva Santos    Brazil
Francehelder da Silva Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 16.70   19.65   22.23 18.27 20.43 16.70 20.24
First round 10 15.87   18.15   18.12 20.12 19.03 17.30 15.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 8.66   11.49   11.49 8.66 15.24 9.96 13.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 1:25.41   1:38.83   1:35.34 1:42.81 1:38.34 1:43.40 1:25.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 4:35.72     5:57.14 4:35.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 1:02.44   1:18.42   1:33.27 1:13.12 1:02.44 1:08.86 1:40.44
Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges    Brazil
Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 20.79   22.75   23.30 21.51 23.43 20.79 26.13
First round 15 18.20   21.71   19.06 23.18 18.20 22.89 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.70   DNF   7.12 DNF 4.70 8.00 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:47.08   2:04.70   2:44.39 1:58.75 1:47.08 2:00.74 2:14.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 3:18.17   3:31.29   4:05.79 3:18.17 3:22.71 3:32.80 3:38.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 31.60   34.57   35.51 36.48 31.73 31.60 43.57
First round 6 31.95   38.69   31.95 45.35 36.72 40.74 38.61
Megaminx Combined Final 9 3:09.85   3:22.58   3:30.30 3:21.42 3:09.85 4:14.02 3:16.01
Pyraminx Final 8 7.54   12.99   16.22 11.41 7.54 11.33 17.26
First round 8 10.89   13.68   12.14 15.43 10.89 13.48 21.74
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 2:19.44   2:23.82   2:22.45 2:19.44 2:29.58
Gabriel dos Reis Oliveira    Brazil
Gabriel dos Reis Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 18.81   20.56   19.19 20.96 18.81 22.84 21.52
First round 13 16.81   20.21   19.14 22.72 18.76 23.62 16.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.65   6.88   6.50 7.23 6.94 7.19 4.65
First round 7 4.77   6.47   6.87 7.63 4.77 6.57 5.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:46.26   1:54.51   1:46.26 1:53.95 1:57.60 2:17.65 1:51.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 3:15.99   3:46.59   3:29.82 3:53.21 3:56.73 DNF 3:15.99
Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:10.57   3:33.62   3:10.57 3:33.09 3:41.74 4:38.14 3:26.04
Pyraminx First round 11 10.83   15.81   23.65 10.83 13.22 18.35 15.85
Square-1 Final 7 1:03.90   1:20.02   1:03.90 1:20.83 1:26.37 1:12.87 1:45.25
Guilherme Silva Carvalho    Brazil
Guilherme Silva Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 18.66   27.10   26.03 33.56 21.72 18.66 36.57
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 1:10.16   1:24.66   1:10.16 1:29.24 2:24.36 1:31.03 1:13.72
Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima    Brazil
Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.64   15.45   17.77 19.54 13.27 12.64 15.32
Second round 8 14.84   15.62   15.02 18.38 15.99 15.85 14.84
First round 8 13.03   15.56   14.14 15.74 17.05 13.03 16.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 5.91   6.11   6.12 6.08 6.97 5.91 6.12
First round 6 4.41   5.80   6.69 5.24 6.19 4.41 5.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 1:15.20   1:24.06   1:29.38 1:18.52 1:30.79 1:24.29 1:15.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:30.53   2:43.53   2:42.28 3:04.22 2:30.53 2:53.33 2:34.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 26.16   43.37   26.16 DNF 27.66 1:07.82 34.63
First round 5 27.91   32.50   34.30 31.29 34.64 31.91 27.91
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:47.42   1:51.60   1:47.42 1:49.02 1:56.86 1:48.91 2:02.58
Pyraminx Final 7 5.96   11.78   19.23 12.65 7.73 14.97 5.96
First round 5 7.28   9.73   7.76 11.31 10.12 DNF 7.28
Skewb Final 3 6.11   11.61   11.94 9.08 6.11 13.81 16.12
Square-1 Final 2 20.89   23.40   20.89 34.53 23.61 23.36 23.22
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:58.24   2:12.86   2:24.48 2:15.87 1:58.24
Heron Negreiros Holtz    Brazil
Heron Negreiros Holtz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 36.37   47.37   53.65 1:13.46 43.73 44.72 36.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 6.69   19.26   12.42 20.57 40.18 24.80 6.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 2:49.14   3:20.57   DNF 2:49.14 3:11.81 3:00.80 3:49.09
Megaminx Combined Final 13 6:15.54     6:15.54 6:57.49
Pyraminx First round 15 21.93   30.86   21.93 DNF 42.74 26.26 23.57
Skewb Final 12 28.86   41.63   48.10 44.17 32.63 28.86 1:05.99
Ícaro Pereira Silva    Brazil
Ícaro Pereira Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 23.93   26.97   23.93 24.14 28.65 28.13 34.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.36   5.04   6.08 4.39 7.61 4.64 4.36
First round 4 4.63   5.50   6.06 5.96 5.33 4.63 5.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 2 4:21.29   DNF   5:00.90 DNF 4:21.29
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 49.35   58.89   58.01 1:01.99 1:06.65 49.35 56.66
Pyraminx Final 2 6.27   7.43   8.06 9.40 6.27 6.58 7.66
First round 2 6.00   7.98   6.66 6.00 8.26 11.01 9.01
Skewb Final 4 8.92   13.98   11.21 29.45 15.25 15.47 8.92
Square-1 Final 3 23.13   29.24   24.61 35.98 29.98 23.13 33.12
Iggor Dias Senna    Brazil
Iggor Dias Senna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 1:26.41   1:32.54   1:28.60 1:26.41 1:55.00 1:28.10 1:40.92
Janaina de Santana Santos    Brazil
Janaina de Santana Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 30.46   39.65   43.93 39.75 42.62 36.57 30.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 10.71   13.35   10.71 12.90 11.41 15.74 29.06
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 1:27.64   1:34.50   1:45.75 1:27.64 1:29.06 1:28.69 DNF
Janaina Maria Santana Monteiro    Brazil
Janaina Maria Santana Monteiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 1:01.87   1:15.66   1:47.05 1:22.15 1:04.71 1:01.87 1:20.12
João Felix Barreto Neto    Brazil
João Felix Barreto Neto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 25.80   37.63   34.11 45.49 45.54 25.80 33.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 12.41   14.95   12.41 13.14 12.43 29.09 19.28
Megaminx Combined Final 12 5:37.64     5:37.64 DNF
João Pedro dos Santos Costa    Brazil
João Pedro dos Santos Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.09   12.41   12.08 13.84 10.09 12.38 12.77
Second round 3 10.70   13.26   13.86 18.66 11.86 14.07 10.70
First round 1 9.23   12.44   13.50 12.02 12.67 9.23 12.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.88   4.49   4.87 3.46 5.23 5.13 2.88
First round 1 3.52   4.29   7.07 3.71 5.10 3.52 4.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 42.80   48.77   1:00.66 48.96 48.72 42.80 48.63
Combined First round 2 49.48   51.98   51.18 54.38 49.48 1:02.98 50.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:37.57   1:43.60   1:37.57 1:48.63 1:44.95 1:39.89 1:45.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 18.58   21.38   21.88 21.06 32.61 18.58 21.21
First round 1 18.44   19.79   21.96 18.76 21.89 18.71 18.44
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:18.26   1:23.44   1:18.26 1:33.19 1:22.23 1:22.32 1:25.76
João Vinícius de Andrade Santos    Brazil
João Vinícius de Andrade Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 15.36   19.73   28.70 18.97 19.30 20.93 15.36
First round 14 18.31   20.45   18.91 22.02 18.31 DNF 20.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.46   6.02   5.52 5.50 8.00 7.03 5.46
First round 5 4.59   5.75   4.59 5.78 5.49 7.37 5.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:11.62   1:18.25   1:30.91 1:11.62 1:15.25 1:19.23 1:20.26
Combined First round 7 1:17.13   1:21.32   1:17.70 1:28.29 1:29.67 1:17.13 1:17.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:26.03   2:43.70   3:03.46 2:53.90 2:46.89 2:30.30 2:26.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 31.27   40.07   33.14 54.37 32.71 DNF 31.27
First round 7 32.58   39.44   32.58 37.10 DNF 39.39 41.84
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:55.29   2:07.71   2:11.56 1:55.29 2:09.31 2:10.48 2:03.33
Pyraminx Final 1 5.78   7.20   7.85 5.78 6.39 7.57 7.65
First round 3 6.42   8.07   7.09 DNF 6.42 6.57 10.56
Skewb Final 1 5.06   6.27   5.35 5.06 10.62 5.44 8.03
Square-1 Final 6 39.31   48.82   50.28 47.70 58.16 48.48 39.31
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 3:18.54   3:38.24   3:18.54 3:27.68 4:08.50
Kim Costa Vianna    Brazil
Kim Costa Vianna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 13.61   19.13   19.39 21.28 16.71 13.61 24.25
Second round 10 16.61   18.62   19.52 30.31 16.61 18.97 17.38
First round 9 16.44   17.61   16.72 16.44 18.42 21.21 17.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.40   5.01   4.65 5.61 8.19 4.77 4.40
First round 11 4.15   7.26   5.27 11.78 7.73 8.79 4.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 32.34   44.50   47.20 47.61 1:02.15 38.69 32.34
Pyraminx First round 13 13.84   23.69   13.84 26.80 16.66 32.31 27.61
Liviton de Jesus Santos    Brazil
Liviton de Jesus Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 48.84   57.25   55.40 2:30.84 1:02.89 48.84 53.45
Lucas Daniel    Brazil
Lucas Daniel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.99   14.55   18.23 12.69 11.99 14.81 16.14
Second round 4 12.68   13.67   15.75 13.71 13.70 13.61 12.68
First round 3 12.32   13.34   12.32 13.32 12.59 17.39 14.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.56   7.94   6.54 9.44 7.84 9.72 5.56
First round 12 4.62   7.45   8.01 7.21 7.63 7.52 4.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.88   59.28   58.95 59.91 42.88 1:03.23 58.98
Combined First round 3 47.65   54.94   47.65 1:00.66 48.58 57.82 58.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:44.75   1:57.01   1:51.51 2:07.80 1:44.75 2:01.47 1:58.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 6:15.44     6:15.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 9 35.05   41.30   39.65 41.61 49.95 42.64 35.05
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:10.47   2:25.02   2:10.47 2:53.94 2:13.21 2:16.31 2:45.54
Pyraminx First round 9 10.89   13.76   16.79 13.14 10.89 12.88 15.25
Skewb Final 9 12.42   25.75   47.06 30.88 24.69 21.68 12.42
Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes    Brazil
Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.73   12.99   12.17 13.64 13.15 14.13 11.73
Second round 2 11.20   13.11   12.53 13.50 13.31 18.98 11.20
First round 6 11.21   13.99   11.21 15.75 13.27 18.53 12.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.53   6.33   6.50 6.02 6.47 5.53 7.44
First round 8 6.11   6.62   6.87 8.56 6.15 6.85 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 39.19   42.48   43.28 42.02 42.14 39.19 46.25
Combined First round 1 34.68   38.97   36.57 41.88 38.47 34.68 47.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:12.55   1:16.89   1:12.55 1:17.63 1:16.56 1:16.48 1:20.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:09.74   2:22.55   2:33.23 2:09.74 2:24.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:22.65   3:32.88   NR 3:38.99 3:36.99 3:22.65
Mauricio Bocchi Cantarutti Martin    Brazil
Mauricio Bocchi Cantarutti Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 43.29   44.92   44.99 43.29 45.40 55.70 44.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 14.02   19.88   20.80 14.02 24.29 21.40 17.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 3:27.31     DNF 3:27.31
Megaminx Combined Final 11 5:28.15     5:36.59 5:28.15
Osanyo Victor de Jesus Nascimento    Brazil
Osanyo Victor de Jesus Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 18.41   23.22   21.74 37.21 25.16 22.76 18.41
First round 16 19.79   25.44   26.72 24.35 38.09 25.26 19.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 7.92   10.83   11.17 12.55 17.10 8.78 7.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 2:00.36   2:35.08   2:39.43 2:45.03 2:37.56 2:28.26 2:00.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 4:51.04     6:28.85 4:51.04
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 35.45   51.40   53.04 35.45 58.66 42.51 1:00.13
Megaminx Combined Final 14 7:09.04     8:02.07 7:09.04
Pyraminx First round 12 14.27   16.77   18.50 20.21 14.27 16.76 15.04
Skewb Final 5 15.09   17.14   DNF 16.13 15.09 16.48 18.80
Paulo Henrique Moraes Bastos    Brazil
Paulo Henrique Moraes Bastos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 38.31   51.06   1:01.06 59.59 38.31 52.76 40.82
Rafael Correia de Santana    Brazil
Rafael Correia de Santana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 34.01   45.76   46.46 47.32 34.01 1:00.33 43.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 9.00   16.81   26.97 17.09 15.04 18.29 9.00
Pyraminx First round 14 16.09   24.47   43.80 16.09 26.28 24.37 22.75
Skewb Final 11 29.53   37.40   40.41 43.19 40.46 31.34 29.53
Rebeca Cristina Miranda da Silva    Brazil
Rebeca Cristina Miranda da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 54.63   1:00.58   1:00.80 1:07.58 1:02.00 58.94 54.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 20.71   31.21   DNF 20.71 36.52 28.91 28.20
Pyraminx First round 16 25.63   37.88   25.63 41.79 DNF 42.06 29.79
Skewb Final 13 33.94   41.76   46.35 1:13.86 35.93 33.94 43.01
Suzane Coelho    Brazil
Suzane Coelho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 28.36   33.10   30.55 42.72 33.33 35.41 28.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 5.80   8.84   12.10 8.80 5.80 9.66 8.06
Pyraminx First round 10 12.38   15.10   12.38 17.02 15.90 13.85 15.56
Thaynara Santana de Oliveira    Brazil
Thaynara Santana de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.79   12.99   14.38 14.16 11.64 13.18 10.79
Second round 5 13.44   14.61   13.70 13.44 15.33 14.80 16.73
First round 4 11.15   13.39   14.89 13.01 11.15 15.13 12.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 5.77   5.95   5.88 5.91 7.27 5.77 6.05
First round 2 1.92   5.23   5.42 4.33 5.94 1.92 7.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 45.31   53.65   1:02.00 55.21 49.68 45.31 56.06
Combined First round 5 51.63   58.15   54.50 1:06.45 1:15.00 51.63 53.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 2:02.19   2:12.40   2:06.00 2:31.09 2:10.21 2:20.98 2:02.19
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:58.49   2:22.73   2:38.37 2:14.62 1:58.49 2:15.20 2:42.62
Pyraminx Final 4 7.97   8.97   9.60 7.97 9.31 8.01 11.62
First round 6 6.66   10.45   6.66 10.50 11.46 9.55 11.29
Skewb Final 10 20.63   30.13   33.37 34.68 22.35 20.63 DNS
Tiago Sousa Moraes    Brazil
Tiago Sousa Moraes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 45.08   54.62   45.08 53.43 59.46 1:03.11 50.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 11.28   21.36   16.30 26.07 51.13 21.72 11.28
Pyraminx First round 17 26.44   44.13   42.02 42.08 26.44 48.29 1:27.54
Uriel Jabes de Souza Silva    Brazil
Uriel Jabes de Souza Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 28.67   32.80   28.67 35.68 29.80 32.91 39.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 8.37   11.18   13.72 8.37 15.93 9.11 10.71
Victória Tainá Correia dos Santos    Brazil
Victória Tainá Correia dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 56.48   1:09.11   2:13.27 56.48 1:04.99 1:10.97 1:11.38