CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-3-8~10  USA, Corvallis, Oregon Oregon Championship 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Matty Hiroto Inaba 7.28  Max Siauw 7.79  Stanley Chapel 7.82
 2x2x2 Cube  Sameer Aggarwal 1.92  Max Siauw 2.37  Matty Hiroto Inaba 2.98
 4x4x4 Cube  Max Siauw 28.70  Kevin Hays 33.95  Matty Hiroto Inaba 34.00
 5x5x5 Cube  Kevin Hays 50.35  Matty Hiroto Inaba 1:01.23  Stanley Chapel 1:01.34
 6x6x6 Cube  Kevin Hays 1:34.79  Max Siauw 2:01.13  Matty Hiroto Inaba 2:02.68
 7x7x7 Cube  Kevin Hays 2:16.95  Max Siauw 3:03.82  Stanley Chapel 3:06.80
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Max Hilliard 18.45  Stanley Chapel 18.87  Enoch Gray 29.38
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Max Siauw 13.93  Stanley Chapel 14.79  Asher Kim-Magierek 17.76
 3x3x3 With Feet  Stanley Chapel 37.68  Milo Black 49.51  Benjamin Gottschalk 52.94
 Rubik's Clock  Stanley Chapel 6.14  Max Siauw 9.38  Kit Clement 9.41
 Megaminx  Max Siauw 54.99  Stanley Chapel 1:00.94  Benjamin Gottschalk 1:02.95
 Pyraminx  Stanley Chapel 3.67  Max Siauw 4.10  Tripp Peters 4.16
 Skewb  Aiden Bartlett 4.00  Asher Kim-Magierek 4.14  Milo Black 4.39
 Square-1  Benjamin Gottschalk 9.35  Aiden Bartlett 9.64  Max Siauw 11.01
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Stanley Chapel 1:27.17  Enoch Gray 2:44.39  Max Siauw 3:38.86
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Stanley Chapel 2:49.42  Max Siauw 9:41.49  Keenan Johnson 19:16.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Stanley Chapel 37/41 1:00:00  Enoch Gray 27/28 54:20  Keenan Johnson 18/21 57:40
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.45   7.43    USA 6.45 10.06 7.15 6.65 8.49
2 Max Siauw 7.28   8.17    USA 11.55 8.84 8.03 7.64 7.28
3 Sameer Aggarwal 6.85   8.28    USA 8.81 6.85 8.64 11.11 7.39
4 Kevin Hays 7.73   8.29    USA 8.34 7.73 9.72 8.80 7.74
5 Stanley Chapel 7.27   9.01    USA 8.99 8.49 9.56 7.27 10.29
6 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.07   10.05    USA 11.81 10.34 6.07 10.07 9.75
7 Max Hilliard 9.93   10.30    USA 12.00 10.40 10.04 9.93 10.46
8 Timothy Castle 8.35   10.44    USA 8.35 10.59 10.60 10.12 23.56
9 Aiden Bartlett 9.64   10.48    USA 10.36 10.68 9.64 12.26 10.40
10 Peter Greninger 9.82   11.18    USA 10.64 10.93 13.81 9.82 11.96
11 Milo Black 9.28   11.20    USA 12.16 9.28 10.72 10.71 12.30
12 Jason White 10.44   11.24    USA 10.44 10.78 14.57 11.26 11.69
13 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.59   11.33    USA 8.59 11.62 11.37 11.00 14.89
14 Kit Clement 10.70   11.43    USA 10.70 12.05 13.14 10.97 11.28
15 Keenan Johnson 10.47   11.64    USA 10.90 10.47 13.61 11.67 12.34
16 William Greninger 8.90   12.00    USA 12.46 9.46 8.90 14.09 15.59
17 Clancy Caster 10.58   12.36    USA 13.47 13.16 10.58 10.68 13.25
18 Jeffrey Varga 11.74   12.79    USA 12.44 13.73 11.74 12.19 13.90
19 Joe Yang 10.86   12.95    USA 12.77 16.91 12.00 10.86 14.08
20 Jacob Grahame 12.32   12.97    USA 12.32 14.94 13.23 12.43 13.26
21 Jason Hunt 11.52   13.24    USA 16.14 11.52 12.28 13.54 13.89
22 Tripp Peters 10.82   13.28    USA 14.79 10.82 13.53 11.95 14.35
23 Matthew Dickman 13.11   14.17    USA 15.54 13.93 15.42 13.11 13.17
24 Orion Moore 10.63   14.19    USA 15.68 10.63 16.64 12.07 14.83
25 Ben Mortlock 8.94   14.29    USA 14.52 13.36 17.53 8.94 14.99
26 Reilly Gault 12.18   14.46    USA 14.93 13.04 12.18 17.07 15.41
27 Jaizielle Bien Samson 13.86   14.54    Philippines 15.75 13.86 14.79 14.09 14.73
28 Drake Robertson 14.03   16.35    USA 17.15 16.97 14.92 20.62 14.03
29 Evan Kuske 14.24   16.99    USA 15.72 14.24 18.71 16.54 25.60
30 James Ellis Nale V 16.28   17.61    USA 19.98 16.88 16.28 16.79 19.17
31 Xander Bailey 16.50   17.66    USA 17.03 16.50 17.29 19.19 18.67
32 Cade Watson 16.01   18.08    USA 20.71 17.01 16.01 20.97 16.52
33 Kaysen Marker 13.56   18.27    USA 13.56 20.82 15.83 19.93 19.06
34 Devon S. Shaw 17.23   18.78    USA 19.21 17.23 19.15 22.34 17.97
35 Alex Kuepper 17.98   18.99    USA 19.09 18.03 23.45 19.86 17.98
36 John Luczkow 15.67   20.04    USA 18.73 15.67 22.28 27.81 19.11
37 Owen Lewis 16.30   20.74    USA 22.04 22.31 16.30 21.50 18.69
38 Benjamin Toomey 14.43   20.95    USA 26.99 32.63 17.08 14.43 18.78
39 Reed Patterson 17.96   20.99    USA 19.53 23.37 17.96 40.99 20.06
40 Jake Patterson 18.55   21.22    USA 24.42 22.55 18.55 19.55 21.56
41 George Nelson Brown 19.95   22.41    USA 21.73 21.29 24.20 33.59 19.95
42 Kovin Evarts 20.14   22.71    USA 20.14 23.30 22.85 26.76 21.99
43 Zoso Lee Sturgeon 20.48   26.22    USA 29.90 24.73 49.31 24.04 20.48
44 Leo Williams Berger 23.73   28.09    USA 28.64 29.99 DNF 23.73 25.65
45 Evan Christie 25.12   29.20    USA 30.82 25.12 28.92 39.33 27.85
46 Simmi Sen 21.69   29.60    USA 34.01 21.69 27.75 29.03 32.02
47 Ken Hunt 25.93   33.32    USA 1:04.15 29.56 28.04 25.93 42.35
48 Harrison Ridnell 25.47   33.33    USA 25.47 45.97 26.85 27.17 DNF
49 Austin Walker 24.37   33.87    USA 39.37 25.33 36.92 DNF 24.37
50 Alex Caron 32.95   34.23    USA 35.66 32.95 33.18 38.47 33.86
51 Lauren Clement 25.86   34.53    USA 25.86 29.38 36.80 43.52 37.40
52 Calvin Balzer 29.35   35.83    USA 38.54 33.31 29.35 38.35 35.83
53 Zach Creighton 28.73   36.70    USA 40.70 30.34 55.98 28.73 39.05
54 Marques Chable 33.27   37.06    USA 44.53 34.85 38.43 37.91 33.27
55 Jason Black 39.66   42.09    USA 39.66 41.54 43.10 53.89 41.64
56 Cameron Thomas 32.58   44.90    USA 38.62 32.58 57.40 48.75 47.34
57 Kavan Boyd 45.34   50.24    USA 55.83 57.98 48.18 46.72 45.34
58 Brooke Persoon 52.20   59.48    USA 1:08.72 1:07.02 52.20 58.69 52.73
59 Thomas Wong 42.47   59.73    USA 57.16 42.47 2:09.40 58.40 1:03.63
60 Roland Moore 53.16   1:00.44    USA 55.77 1:35.10 53.16 1:01.85 1:03.71
61 Matt Bartlett 48.86   1:10.54    USA 1:30.73 1:11.77 48.86 49.12 DNF
62 Gabriel Gapasin 1:14.66   1:33.61    USA 1:31.19 1:52.64 DNF 1:16.99 1:14.66
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.51   7.54    USA 7.08 8.19 7.91 6.51 7.64
2 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.77   7.72    USA 7.87 6.77 8.95 6.77 8.51
3 Max Siauw 7.00   7.84    USA 7.00 7.58 8.02 11.36 7.93
4 Kevin Hays 7.31   8.67    USA 10.16 7.97 8.23 7.31 9.80
5 Sameer Aggarwal 7.67   9.06    USA 11.47 10.24 8.72 7.67 8.21
6 Stanley Chapel 8.75   9.11    USA 8.92 8.75 10.52 9.12 9.28
7 Aiden Bartlett 9.52   10.34    USA 13.55 11.15 9.52 9.85 10.01
8 William Greninger 9.44   10.95    USA 11.09 10.96 13.29 9.44 10.80
9 Benjamin Gottschalk 10.19   11.04    USA 11.53 10.19 11.35 10.24 12.49
10 Jeffrey Varga 9.43   11.84    USA 9.43 12.19 14.66 11.68 11.66
11 Timothy Castle 9.92   11.98    USA 11.64 15.32 13.06 11.23 9.92
12 Milo Black 10.66   12.10    USA 10.66 10.72 17.80 12.63 12.96
13 Keenan Johnson 11.49   12.43    USA 12.57 32.52 11.64 11.49 13.09
14 Jason White 11.71   12.54    USA 12.92 12.16 11.71 14.27 12.54
15 Joe Yang 12.19   12.63    USA 14.44 12.82 12.38 12.19 12.70
16 Peter Greninger 11.10   12.65    USA 12.12 12.87 12.96 11.10 13.93
17 Reilly Gault 11.93   13.21    USA 12.99 11.93 17.47 14.16 12.48
18 Kit Clement 10.22   13.33    USA 15.11 11.99 14.23 10.22 13.78
19 Tripp Peters 10.32   13.36    USA 10.32 12.10 14.76 14.79 13.23
20 Orion Moore 11.98   13.95    USA 11.98 12.91 13.76 18.77 15.18
21 Jaizielle Bien Samson 12.45   14.23    Philippines 14.34 13.95 14.40 12.45 16.97
22 Jacob Grahame 12.40   14.66    USA 14.00 14.05 15.93 16.50 12.40
23 Jason Hunt 12.17   15.07    USA 15.32 17.36 14.79 15.09 12.17
24 Matthew Dickman 14.02   15.81    USA 17.86 14.12 14.02 22.67 15.45
25 Ben Mortlock 13.35   16.19    USA 16.08 16.51 17.25 15.98 13.35
26 James Ellis Nale V 14.74   16.31    USA 15.68 19.74 16.06 17.18 14.74
27 Kaysen Marker 14.58   16.97    USA 17.01 22.79 14.58 18.46 15.43
28 Xander Bailey 14.89   17.01    USA 21.63 16.97 17.57 14.89 16.50
29 Alex Kuepper 16.99   17.87    USA 18.31 16.99 22.91 17.79 17.52
30 Drake Robertson 14.84   18.02    USA 21.33 18.65 14.84 18.92 16.48
31 Evan Kuske 16.76   18.65    USA 21.12 19.82 17.62 18.51 16.76
32 John Luczkow 15.08   19.47    USA 15.08 18.37 23.55 17.78 22.26
33 Cade Watson 17.57   19.56    USA 20.49 18.03 20.74 20.16 17.57
34 Benjamin Toomey 16.96   19.77    USA 20.11 20.54 20.25 16.96 18.96
35 Devon S. Shaw 16.87   20.33    USA 16.87 17.92 23.47 25.03 19.60
36 Reed Patterson 20.11   20.98    USA 20.11 20.83 20.34 25.95 21.78
37 Jake Patterson 18.20   22.00    USA 18.20 21.06 20.78 24.67 24.15
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.91   7.28    USA 7.07 9.33 7.12 5.91 7.64
2 Max Siauw 6.45   7.79    USA 6.45 8.79 8.18 6.74 8.46
3 Stanley Chapel 6.81   7.82    USA 6.81 7.88 7.80 7.77 10.20
4 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.92   8.18    USA 8.78 8.41 6.92 8.16 7.98
5 Kevin Hays 7.39   8.41    USA 8.02 8.75 7.39 8.46 11.16
6 Sameer Aggarwal 7.93   9.45    USA 9.33 DNF 7.93 9.48 9.53
7 Aiden Bartlett 8.53   9.86    USA 9.23 8.62 11.88 8.53 11.73
8 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.96   11.03    USA 8.96 13.48 10.67 12.10 10.31
9 Timothy Castle 9.17   11.63    USA 9.17 17.02 13.05 10.54 11.29
10 Jason White 10.78   11.83    USA 12.11 11.52 10.78 12.66 11.85
11 William Greninger 10.42   12.14    USA 10.42 13.17 12.52 10.72 13.92
12 Joe Yang 10.54   12.22    USA 12.59 13.81 11.03 10.54 13.04
13 Jeffrey Varga 11.34   12.59    USA 11.34 12.55 13.25 12.21 13.02
14 Milo Black 12.36   12.81    USA 13.78 12.73 12.67 13.04 12.36
15 Peter Greninger 12.04   13.39    USA 14.97 12.04 13.21 14.13 12.83
16 Keenan Johnson 11.89   14.29    USA 16.67 18.49 11.89 12.68 13.51
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 1.85   2.29    USA 4.60 2.16 1.85 2.51 2.21
2 Sameer Aggarwal 1.55   2.40    USA 2.45 6.81 1.55 2.90 1.85
3 Aiden Bartlett 1.88   3.05    USA 3.02 4.07 DNF 1.88 2.06
4 Jason White 2.65   3.23    USA 2.84 5.72 3.65 3.21 2.65
5 Asher Kim-Magierek 2.29   3.29    USA 2.29 DNF 4.40 2.40 3.06
6 Max Siauw 1.44   3.30    USA 3.93 1.44 3.96 2.03 3.95
7 Matty Hiroto Inaba 2.23   3.34    USA 2.23 3.02 3.73 4.08 3.28
8 William Greninger 2.69   3.45    USA 3.29 3.05 2.69 4.02 4.46
9 Milo Black 2.42   3.62    USA 4.48 2.42 3.51 3.64 3.71
10 Evan Kuske 3.06   3.65    USA 3.72 4.77 3.72 3.51 3.06
11 Timothy Castle 2.99   3.82    USA 4.70 3.56 3.21 2.99 5.20
12 Benjamin Gottschalk 2.91   3.98    USA 3.91 3.83 5.28 2.91 4.20
13 Reilly Gault 3.61   4.38    USA 4.85 4.10 4.20 3.61 6.45
14 Joe Yang 3.79   4.84    USA 4.68 4.32 3.79 DNF 5.51
15 Kit Clement 4.34   4.95    USA 5.06 4.34 4.41 6.57 5.38
16 Jacob Grahame 3.46   5.06    USA 4.32 3.46 5.59 5.28 6.62
17 Jason Hunt 4.27   5.14    USA 5.56 5.12 4.27 4.73 6.06
18 Peter Greninger 4.18   5.17    USA 5.34 4.99 4.18 6.19 5.19
19 Orion Moore 3.08   5.49    USA 3.08 6.45 5.81 4.73 5.93
20 James Ellis Nale V 4.24   5.52    USA 5.51 5.70 4.24 5.36 6.04
21 Ben Mortlock 4.88   5.59    USA 5.66 12.59 5.90 5.21 4.88
22 Xander Bailey 3.89   5.63    USA 6.15 5.56 3.89 7.25 5.19
23 Kovin Evarts 4.93   5.66    USA 7.46 5.90 5.44 4.93 5.63
24 Tripp Peters 2.46   5.79    USA 6.82 6.64 7.96 2.46 3.90
25 Jaizielle Bien Samson 4.87   5.95    Philippines 6.80 5.39 4.87 6.28 6.17
26 Reed Patterson 3.84   5.96    USA 4.27 7.32 6.29 13.70 3.84
27 Matthew Dickman 5.10   6.25    USA 6.99 5.10 6.57 5.19 10.30
28 Drake Robertson 3.19   6.35    USA 6.35 7.34 5.35 3.19 55.22
29 Devon S. Shaw 6.01   6.57    USA 7.73 6.81 6.36 6.55 6.01
30 Austin Walker 6.84   7.43    USA 7.11 6.84 7.79 7.86 7.40
31 Alex Kuepper 6.87   7.59    USA 6.87 8.91 7.85 7.93 6.99
32 Kaysen Marker 5.59   7.61    USA 7.75 10.09 7.61 5.59 7.46
33 John Luczkow 5.78   7.62    USA 5.78 9.39 6.69 9.79 6.78
34 Keenan Johnson 4.05   7.63    USA 4.83 4.05 7.52 12.48 10.53
35 Jake Patterson 6.52   7.67    USA 12.94 8.12 8.35 6.52 6.55
36 Cade Watson 6.37   7.99    USA DNF 6.37 6.73 8.31 8.93
37 Zoso Lee Sturgeon 6.72   8.57    USA 9.90 8.90 6.72 7.76 9.04
38 Harrison Ridnell 6.04   8.59    USA 6.04 7.29 8.52 9.96 12.35
39 Calvin Balzer 7.63   9.14    USA 7.63 9.57 7.84 10.02 10.49
40 Leo Williams Berger 4.56   9.41    USA 8.50 10.63 10.13 4.56 9.60
41 Ken Hunt 8.90   9.83    USA 9.08 13.95 9.12 8.90 11.28
42 Roland Moore 7.85   10.32    USA 7.85 10.61 12.37 8.13 12.23
43 George Nelson Brown 3.22   10.75    USA 9.66 7.42 15.18 3.22 DNF
44 Owen Lewis 7.54   11.00    USA 14.14 10.47 7.54 8.40 21.88
45 Evan Christie 7.01   11.12    USA 14.88 7.01 7.59 10.88 16.97
46 Zach Creighton 8.21   11.20    USA 13.49 11.45 8.21 8.66 15.80
47 Cameron Thomas 7.86   11.33    USA 17.06 10.15 7.86 11.17 12.67
48 Simmi Sen 5.05   11.71    USA 15.77 9.18 12.06 5.05 13.88
49 Marques Chable 9.62   13.50    USA 10.61 17.64 14.58 9.62 15.32
50 Matt Bartlett 11.38   13.91    USA 24.46 13.19 13.51 11.38 15.04
51 Lauren Clement 9.64   14.05    USA 15.18 9.64 12.27 15.54 14.69
52 Alex Caron 12.74   16.63    USA 20.04 12.74 13.21 DNF 16.63
53 Thomas Wong 12.92   18.22    USA 24.35 12.92 20.33 19.08 15.25
54 Brooke Persoon 16.20   23.93    USA 18.98 16.20 34.00 26.09 26.72
55 Gabriel Gapasin 23.25   29.23    USA 36.61 23.25 27.90 33.57 26.22
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sameer Aggarwal 1.79   2.76    USA 2.56 4.12 1.79 3.32 2.39
2 Max Siauw 2.26   2.80    USA 2.81 2.26 4.69 2.97 2.63
3 Jason White 2.58   3.08    USA 2.58 3.16 3.03 3.05 3.88
4 Matty Hiroto Inaba 2.79   3.21    USA 3.31 2.79 3.87 3.04 3.29
5 Asher Kim-Magierek 2.98   3.61    USA 3.59 3.63 3.60 2.98 4.67
6 Timothy Castle 3.39   3.81    USA 4.63 3.67 4.11 3.39 3.66
7 Stanley Chapel 2.24   4.18    USA 7.01 4.21 5.95 2.24 2.37
8 Joe Yang 3.19   4.21    USA 3.85 4.73 3.19 4.39 4.38
9 Milo Black 3.44   4.25    USA 4.30 4.29 4.35 4.17 3.44
10 Tripp Peters 3.12   4.32    USA 4.40 3.92 3.12 4.64 4.75
11 Jacob Grahame 3.30   4.48    USA 4.90 4.21 3.30 6.41 4.34
12 Orion Moore 4.12   4.53    USA 4.12 5.28 4.25 4.54 4.80
13 Drake Robertson 4.10   4.66    USA 4.10 4.96 4.66 4.37 6.49
14 Aiden Bartlett 2.56   4.76    USA 3.12 3.94 2.56 DNF 7.22
15 Benjamin Gottschalk 2.79   4.83    USA 4.39 4.08 2.79 8.54 6.01
16 Ben Mortlock 3.18   4.95    USA 4.67 5.57 5.27 3.18 4.91
17 Peter Greninger 4.65   5.03    USA 5.11 4.97 5.28 4.65 5.01
18 William Greninger 4.03   5.13    USA 4.82 6.35 5.85 4.03 4.71
19 Evan Kuske 3.66   5.18    USA 6.05 3.66 5.17 4.32 7.11
20 Kit Clement 4.39   5.18    USA 5.45 4.86 4.39 6.86 5.24
21 Kovin Evarts 4.21   5.29    USA 6.36 4.34 6.31 4.21 5.22
22 Keenan Johnson 3.97   5.34    USA 10.98 5.81 3.97 5.13 5.08
23 Jaizielle Bien Samson 4.39   5.57    Philippines 5.38 8.50 6.27 5.07 4.39
24 Reilly Gault 4.48   5.93    USA 5.95 6.13 5.72 4.48 6.30
25 John Luczkow 4.34   6.13    USA 10.85 4.34 7.61 5.60 5.19
26 Xander Bailey 4.94   6.17    USA 6.32 6.45 5.74 DNF 4.94
27 Devon S. Shaw 5.31   6.40    USA 6.39 9.33 6.45 5.31 6.35
28 James Ellis Nale V 4.56   6.46    USA 5.93 7.47 4.56 5.99 7.57
29 Jason Hunt 4.98   6.57    USA 5.58 7.81 12.58 6.33 4.98
30 Matthew Dickman 4.79   6.64    USA 6.18 7.79 19.13 5.96 4.79
31 Reed Patterson 5.24   6.70    USA 6.00 5.24 5.26 9.28 8.83
32 Jake Patterson 3.66   6.92    USA 4.82 10.27 3.66 6.67 9.26
33 Kaysen Marker 4.58   6.92    USA 9.71 7.32 6.26 7.17 4.58
34 Cade Watson 5.09   7.27    USA 6.97 7.20 5.09 7.65 11.20
35 Leo Williams Berger 5.31   7.40    USA 7.99 7.54 5.31 6.68 10.15
36 Austin Walker 6.65   7.68    USA 7.31 8.09 6.65 10.06 7.64
37 Calvin Balzer 6.78   7.70    USA 6.78 9.45 7.17 7.68 8.24
38 Harrison Ridnell 5.55   8.03    USA 8.22 9.18 5.55 6.70 DNF
39 Zoso Lee Sturgeon 6.08   8.72    USA 7.65 9.27 9.37 6.08 9.24
40 Alex Kuepper 7.65   9.44    USA 9.87 14.89 8.72 7.65 9.72
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sameer Aggarwal 1.29   1.92    USA 1.64 1.29 2.24 6.59 1.87
2 Max Siauw 1.49   2.37    USA 2.49 1.49 DNF 2.50 2.12
3 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1.43   2.98    USA 3.25 2.31 3.79 3.38 1.43
4 Asher Kim-Magierek 1.87   3.01    USA 2.16 1.87 4.88 3.15 3.73
5 Stanley Chapel 1.46   3.10    USA 5.90 1.46 2.81 4.97 1.52
6 Benjamin Gottschalk 2.08   3.45    USA 4.02 2.08 4.01 6.75 2.33
7 Timothy Castle 2.56   3.45    USA 3.60 3.37 4.18 3.37 2.56
8 Jason White 2.90   3.52    USA 3.03 2.90 5.71 4.18 3.35
9 Milo Black 2.66   3.54    USA 3.65 2.66 3.16 5.14 3.80
10 Aiden Bartlett 1.42   3.74    USA 6.54 DNF 2.05 2.62 1.42
11 Ben Mortlock 2.65   3.84    USA 3.92 14.30 4.33 3.27 2.65
12 Jacob Grahame 3.01   4.22    USA 3.75 4.10 5.05 4.81 3.01
13 Joe Yang 3.27   4.33    USA 3.27 3.88 5.20 4.63 4.47
14 Orion Moore 2.95   4.35    USA 4.09 4.73 5.37 4.24 2.95
15 Tripp Peters 3.05   4.68    USA 4.21 4.96 4.86 6.68 3.05
16 Drake Robertson 3.73   5.38    USA 3.73 5.05 6.48 7.60 4.62
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 26.23   28.99    USA 27.80 29.56 26.23 48.29 29.62
2 Matty Hiroto Inaba 29.47   32.02    USA 30.18 35.58 37.13 29.47 30.29
3 Max Siauw 31.36   32.69    USA 34.50 33.81 32.68 31.36 31.57
4 Stanley Chapel 31.77   34.01    USA 32.81 38.29 32.28 31.77 36.93
5 Sameer Aggarwal 30.20   36.01    USA 34.96 49.71 38.22 34.85 30.20
6 Benjamin Gottschalk 35.48   39.50    USA 40.17 42.23 36.10 35.48 45.86
7 Asher Kim-Magierek 34.48   40.38    USA 42.06 39.71 34.48 39.36 46.65
8 Jason White 36.79   42.29    USA 44.31 41.39 41.16 50.36 36.79
9 Aiden Bartlett 36.21   42.80    USA 41.40 42.37 48.31 44.64 36.21
10 Enoch Gray 40.27   45.87    USA 43.77 40.27 51.06 49.57 44.28
11 Joe Yang 41.16   47.33    USA 41.16 51.79 48.36 47.41 46.21
12 Milo Black 43.94   47.72    USA 46.99 43.94 55.23 46.32 49.84
13 Kit Clement 45.79   49.64    USA 49.25 52.70 45.79 46.96 56.73
14 Keenan Johnson 41.32   49.84    USA 52.03 41.32 54.26 54.18 43.30
15 Timothy Castle 47.36   50.03    USA 48.39 58.05 52.42 47.36 49.28
16 William Greninger 42.24   53.90    USA 42.24 55.90 58.30 52.57 53.24
17 Tripp Peters 50.03   54.62    USA 50.03 1:16.14 51.96 51.53 1:00.38
18 Orion Moore 46.92   55.24    USA 57.64 DNF 46.92 1:00.08 47.99
19 Michael Zavalza 48.70   55.40    USA 1:02.21 48.70 55.79 56.68 53.73
20 Peter Greninger 52.89   59.06    USA 1:01.92 52.89 57.91 1:06.31 57.34
21 Jacob Grahame 48.70   59.21    USA 48.70 58.02 1:41.82 52.81 1:06.81
22 Reilly Gault 49.57   59.46    USA 49.57 1:00.30 53.28 1:04.80 1:04.99
23 Jason Hunt 54.66   1:02.17    USA 58.97 1:01.10 1:40.66 1:06.44 54.66
24 James Ellis Nale V 51.96   1:02.31    USA 1:07.24 51.96 1:07.82 1:02.53 57.17
25 Matthew Dickman 50.29   1:04.91    USA 1:04.64 1:05.08 1:05.00 1:13.23 50.29
26 Jake Patterson 55.87   1:05.85    USA 1:08.93 1:08.59 1:00.03 55.87 1:10.70
27 Jaizielle Bien Samson 1:12.46   1:13.55    Philippines 1:12.46 1:14.44 1:13.50 1:32.03 1:12.72
28 Evan Kuske 1:06.70   1:22.38    USA 1:06.70 1:14.84 1:27.38 1:27.52 1:24.91
29 Cade Watson 1:21.77   1:30.01    USA 1:38.86 1:21.77 1:32.41 1:25.79 1:31.84
30 Ben Mortlock 1:41.87   1:45.39    USA 1:45.23 2:06.26 1:41.87 1:42.05 1:48.88
31 Kovin Evarts 1:35.88   1:45.75    USA 1:40.75 1:48.13 DNF 1:35.88 1:48.38
32 Drake Robertson 1:39.22   1:48.43    USA 1:39.22 1:47.63 1:46.63 1:54.97 1:51.03
33 Reed Patterson 1:35.47   1:49.73    USA 1:42.75 2:01.68 1:35.47 1:51.19 1:55.25
34 Zoso Lee Sturgeon 1:48.60   1:51.72    USA 2:04.92 1:54.17 1:48.79 1:52.20 1:48.60
35 John Luczkow 1:48.27   1:52.53    USA 2:13.65 1:54.58 1:48.27 1:53.92 1:49.10
36 George Nelson Brown 1:46.02   1:53.60    USA 1:48.31 1:54.24 1:58.26 1:46.02 2:04.94
37 Devon S. Shaw 1:43.72   1:58.80    USA 2:01.69 2:25.38 2:00.61 1:54.10 1:43.72
38 Alex Caron 1:49.27   2:04.43    USA 2:05.63 1:49.27 1:57.38 2:10.29 2:26.87
39 Lauren Clement 1:52.71   2:22.21    USA 1:52.71 2:42.91 2:29.15 2:23.71 2:13.76
40 Alex Kuepper 1:51.22   DNF    USA DNF 2:13.97 1:51.22 DNF DNS
41 Evan Christie 3:14.72      USA 3:14.72 3:16.96
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Siauw 27.99   28.70    USA 27.99 28.73 28.36 35.85 29.01
2 Kevin Hays 29.68   33.95    USA 40.02 29.68 31.71 30.13 40.28
3 Matty Hiroto Inaba 31.11   34.00    USA 34.38 34.00 35.45 31.11 33.61
4 Stanley Chapel 27.54   36.64    USA 27.54 37.14 36.05 37.04 36.84
5 Sameer Aggarwal 34.94   37.41    USA 36.25 42.85 34.94 37.01 38.97
6 Jason White 36.04   39.61    USA 42.12 38.61 38.11 36.04 46.06
7 Benjamin Gottschalk 39.10   40.82    USA 41.02 40.62 41.74 39.10 40.81
8 Asher Kim-Magierek 39.08   42.77    USA 42.01 39.08 43.94 46.62 42.37
9 Joe Yang 37.86   44.20    USA 45.02 52.63 37.86 41.66 45.93
10 Aiden Bartlett 41.70   44.34    USA 50.78 45.32 41.70 44.28 43.43
11 Enoch Gray 40.06   46.09    USA 43.40 52.69 46.23 40.06 48.64
12 Milo Black 47.71   49.62    USA 56.26 52.84 48.15 47.88 47.71
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 49.13   50.33    USA 49.87 53.91 51.70 49.43 49.13
2 Stanley Chapel 54.08   57.63    USA 56.41 1:02.13 1:05.92 54.08 54.34
3 Matty Hiroto Inaba 53.35   59.99    USA 1:00.89 1:04.48 57.05 1:02.02 53.35
4 Max Siauw 56.00   1:03.59    USA 1:04.94 1:03.13 56.00 1:02.69 1:10.12
5 Sameer Aggarwal 1:12.40   1:18.75    USA 1:15.27 1:16.29 1:24.70 1:25.13 1:12.40
6 Asher Kim-Magierek 1:14.26   1:19.13    USA 1:20.65 1:14.26 1:24.95 1:18.76 1:17.97
7 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:06.48   1:22.38    USA 1:21.17 1:24.81 1:24.50 1:21.47 1:06.48
8 Timothy Castle 1:18.86   1:26.84    USA 1:31.84 1:39.17 1:26.24 1:18.86 1:22.44
9 Tripp Peters 1:18.55   1:28.12    USA DNF 1:24.04 1:18.55 1:40.57 1:19.74
10 Jason White 1:18.92   1:28.29    USA 1:28.87 1:22.92 1:33.83 1:33.07 1:18.92
11 Keenan Johnson 1:25.22   1:28.31    USA 1:27.58 1:25.22 1:27.13 1:30.21 1:51.39
12 Enoch Gray 1:28.92   1:33.35    USA 2:09.62 1:37.08 1:31.88 1:31.10 1:28.92
13 Milo Black 1:20.84   1:34.53    USA 1:34.32 1:34.50 1:34.77 1:46.25 1:20.84
14 Kit Clement 1:30.25   1:35.57    USA 1:49.69 1:30.25 1:31.97 1:39.38 1:35.35
15 Jeffrey Varga 1:26.20   1:36.27    USA 1:42.62 1:26.20 1:35.75 1:30.45 1:56.96
16 Aiden Bartlett 1:34.86   1:38.99    USA 1:34.86 1:37.69 1:39.94 1:39.33 1:48.54
17 William Greninger 1:37.80   1:44.58    USA 1:48.25 1:43.63 1:41.87 1:50.19 1:37.80
18 Jacob Grahame 1:32.46   1:47.90    USA 1:46.88 1:46.63 2:05.55 1:50.18 1:32.46
19 Joe Yang 1:40.31   1:48.21    USA 1:45.62 1:46.09 1:40.31 1:52.93 1:59.10
20 Reilly Gault 1:51.80   1:55.21    USA 1:51.80 2:03.21 1:57.94 1:55.31 1:52.39
21 Peter Greninger 1:42.38   2:00.33    USA 2:04.10 1:53.29 2:48.49 1:42.38 2:03.60
22 Jake Patterson 1:58.89   2:08.34    USA DNF 2:11.06 1:58.89 2:06.75 2:07.22
23 Michael Zavalza 2:00.98   2:08.86    USA 2:00.98 2:17.06 2:01.04 2:21.78 2:08.47
24 James Ellis Nale V 1:52.14   2:09.72    USA 1:59.78 2:19.90 1:52.14 2:09.47 2:33.66
25 Jason Hunt 1:59.10   2:17.12    USA 1:59.10 2:10.71 2:13.63 2:37.60 2:27.01
26 Orion Moore 2:01.43   2:22.21    USA 2:22.06 2:01.43 2:23.14 2:25.33 2:21.43
27 Matthew Dickman 2:07.37   2:37.97    USA 2:07.37 3:05.48 2:39.52 2:30.39 2:44.01
28 Cade Watson 2:39.72   2:50.10    USA 2:47.91 2:39.72 2:57.06 2:45.34 3:21.90
29 George Nelson Brown 2:47.17   3:20.11    USA 3:28.19 2:47.17 3:08.93 3:23.20 3:39.67
30 Kovin Evarts 3:32.67      USA 3:57.88 3:32.67
31 Zoso Lee Sturgeon 3:46.92      USA 3:46.92 4:20.67
32 Alex Caron 3:57.18      USA 4:24.40 3:57.18
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 47.53   50.35    USA 50.97 59.34 47.53 49.44 50.63
2 Matty Hiroto Inaba 58.62   1:01.23    USA 1:05.00 1:02.48 58.62 1:00.84 1:00.37
3 Stanley Chapel 58.53   1:01.34    USA 1:02.65 1:09.90 1:00.34 1:01.02 58.53
4 Max Siauw 57.34   1:02.46    USA 58.57 DNF 57.34 1:03.03 1:05.79
5 Sameer Aggarwal 1:05.27   1:12.26    USA 1:05.27 1:08.05 1:26.49 1:17.04 1:11.68
6 Asher Kim-Magierek 1:13.03   1:19.35    USA 1:25.40 1:13.03 1:20.47 1:18.23 1:19.36
7 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:09.50   1:23.12    USA 1:27.43 1:20.77 1:09.50 1:25.93 1:22.67
8 Jason White 1:12.96   1:26.06    USA 1:36.09 1:20.52 1:12.96 1:21.57 1:47.76
9 Tripp Peters 1:23.55   1:29.70    USA 1:25.11 1:23.55 1:39.28 1:24.71 1:39.29
10 Timothy Castle 1:18.36   1:29.90    USA 1:37.08 1:36.70 1:31.81 1:18.36 1:21.19
11 Keenan Johnson 1:17.00   1:32.03    USA 1:36.63 1:17.00 1:28.91 1:30.68 1:36.51
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 1:29.80   1:34.79    USA 1:36.06 1:29.80 1:38.52
2 Max Siauw 1:51.18   2:01.13    USA 2:08.71 2:03.51 1:51.18
3 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1:56.35   2:02.68    USA 2:05.92 2:05.76 1:56.35
4 Stanley Chapel 2:07.65   2:13.07    USA 2:12.10 2:19.45 2:07.65
5 Sameer Aggarwal 2:15.90   2:23.74    USA 2:30.57 2:15.90 2:24.76
6 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:23.41   2:42.39    USA 2:49.11 2:23.41 2:54.65
7 Jason White 2:42.01   2:47.61    USA 2:51.74 2:49.08 2:42.01
8 Tripp Peters 2:49.82   2:58.40    USA 2:49.93 2:49.82 3:15.46
9 Timothy Castle 2:47.80   3:01.66    USA 2:47.80 2:56.89 3:20.30
10 Jeffrey Varga 2:52.73   3:01.90    USA 3:02.42 2:52.73 3:10.56
11 Kit Clement 2:47.56   3:05.44    USA 3:05.27 2:47.56 3:23.49
12 Jacob Grahame 3:02.07   3:06.77    USA 3:02.07 3:03.18 3:15.05
13 Milo Black 3:13.72   3:15.24    USA 3:17.52 3:14.48 3:13.72
14 Aiden Bartlett 3:08.84   3:16.24    USA 3:08.84 3:23.33 3:16.56
15 Keenan Johnson 3:13.74   3:20.63    USA 3:29.73 3:13.74 3:18.42
16 William Greninger 3:46.29   4:02.95    USA 4:03.88 4:18.68 3:46.29
17 Peter Greninger 4:00.81   4:12.05    USA 4:00.81 4:13.98 4:21.37
18 Reilly Gault 3:43.88   4:13.54    USA 3:43.88 3:55.21 5:01.53
19 James Ellis Nale V 4:14.54   4:39.18    USA 4:14.54 4:48.58 4:54.42
20 Jake Patterson 3:46.29   DNF    USA 3:46.29 3:58.50 DNF
21 Cade Watson 5:07.45      USA 5:07.45
22 George Nelson Brown 7:09.37      USA 7:09.37
23 Zoso Lee Sturgeon 7:36.68      USA 7:36.68
24 Alex Caron 8:15.83      USA 8:15.83
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 2:13.01   2:16.95    USA 2:22.70 2:15.14 2:13.01
2 Max Siauw 3:00.11   3:03.82    USA 3:00.11 3:08.17 3:03.19
3 Stanley Chapel 2:50.09   3:06.80    USA 3:19.28 2:50.09 3:11.04
4 Matty Hiroto Inaba 3:16.35   3:24.17    USA 3:21.56 3:34.60 3:16.35
5 Sameer Aggarwal 3:37.91   3:42.85    USA 3:42.33 3:48.31 3:37.91
6 Benjamin Gottschalk 3:40.71   3:51.41    USA 3:49.50 3:40.71 4:04.01
7 Jason White 4:06.67   4:25.75    USA 4:47.85 4:22.73 4:06.67
8 Tripp Peters 4:08.95   4:29.03    USA 4:33.61 4:44.53 4:08.95
9 Kit Clement 4:40.16   4:49.57    USA 4:40.16 4:50.49 4:58.05
10 Jeffrey Varga 4:49.73   4:53.24    USA 4:56.26 4:53.72 4:49.73
11 Aiden Bartlett 4:45.75   5:02.04    USA 4:45.75 4:47.09 5:33.28
12 Milo Black 4:44.45   5:02.53    USA 5:01.93 5:21.21 4:44.45
13 Jake Patterson 5:32.39   5:45.80    USA 5:32.39 5:41.64 6:03.38
14 Jacob Grahame 5:22.87   5:52.82    USA 5:26.41 6:49.19 5:22.87
15 Timothy Castle 4:02.78   DNF    USA 4:02.78 DNF 4:29.66
16 William Greninger 7:06.62      USA 7:06.62
17 James Ellis Nale V 7:07.45      USA 7:07.45
18 Peter Greninger 7:43.75      USA 7:43.75
19 Cade Watson 9:04.71      USA 9:04.71
20 Keenan Johnson DNF      USA DNF
20 Alex Caron DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 19.76   22.89    USA 27.28 21.63 19.76
2 Max Hilliard 21.14   DNF    USA 21.14 22.81 DNF
3 Enoch Gray 25.59   DNF    USA 34.42 DNF 25.59
4 Keenan Johnson 37.95   DNF    USA DNF DNF 37.95
5 Max Siauw 48.68   1:01.17    USA 48.68 53.02 1:21.81
6 Aiden Bartlett 57.81   DNF    USA DNF 57.81 DNF
7 Jason White 1:08.67   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:08.67
8 Kit Clement 1:19.30   DNF    USA 1:19.30 DNF 2:05.27
9 Sameer Aggarwal 1:25.81   DNF    USA 1:25.81 DNF 1:37.73
10 Tripp Peters 1:51.02   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:51.02
11 Timothy Castle 2:03.43   DNF    USA 2:03.43 DNF DNF
12 Matthew Dickman 2:17.41   DNF    USA 2:21.45 DNF 2:17.41
13 Michael Zavalza 5:20.81   DNF    USA DNF 5:20.81 DNF
14 Peter Greninger 7:06.82   DNF    USA DNF 7:06.82 DNF
15 Jacob Grahame 7:16.64   DNF    USA DNF 7:16.64 DNS
16 Lauren Clement 8:32.47   DNF    USA 8:32.47 DNF DNS
17 Benjamin Gottschalk DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
17 Kovin Evarts DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
17 Reilly Gault DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Hilliard 18.45   22.49    USA 18.45 24.78 24.23
2 Stanley Chapel 18.87   DNF    USA 18.87 DNF DNF
3 Enoch Gray 29.38   36.07    USA 29.38 34.69 44.14
4 Max Siauw 42.02   DNF    USA 42.02 DNF DNF
5 Keenan Johnson 45.98   DNF    USA 45.98 DNF 1:11.19
6 Jason White 54.63   DNF    USA DNF 54.63 56.21
7 Kit Clement 1:19.42   DNF    USA 1:19.42 DNF 1:31.11
8 Aiden Bartlett DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 12.82   15.24    USA 12.82 14.95 16.75 16.24 14.54
2 Max Siauw 13.49   15.92    USA 13.49 25.89 16.48 14.43 16.84
3 Asher Kim-Magierek 15.83   16.36    USA 16.10 15.83 16.66 16.33 18.87
4 Jason White 14.06   16.87    USA 17.35 14.06 22.17 18.20 15.07
5 Sameer Aggarwal 15.57   17.38    USA 19.31 15.98 17.62 18.54 15.57
6 Kevin Hays 18.58   20.46    USA 19.20 21.27 29.26 18.58 20.92
7 Milo Black 19.58   20.62    USA 19.88 25.77 19.58 19.73 22.26
8 Benjamin Gottschalk 17.95   21.20    USA 18.38 23.24 24.52 17.95 21.99
9 Clancy Caster 16.92   22.01    USA 41.10 20.52 16.92 20.31 25.19
10 Aiden Bartlett 19.17   22.71    USA 19.17 25.81 30.25 21.31 21.01
11 Tripp Peters 19.56   22.76    USA 25.78 21.52 23.66 23.11 19.56
12 Timothy Castle 15.84   23.77    USA 27.06 15.84 23.14 25.02 23.14
13 Kit Clement 19.95   26.94    USA 19.95 29.42 24.18 27.21 34.91
14 Peter Greninger 23.43   27.07    USA DNF 27.01 25.28 28.92 23.43
15 Keenan Johnson 24.76   27.07    USA 28.68 25.74 26.80 29.29 24.76
16 Reilly Gault 23.71   27.45    USA 24.73 31.69 27.32 23.71 30.31
17 Joe Yang 18.79   28.01    USA 18.79 28.45 29.52 29.25 26.34
18 Michael Zavalza 23.76   28.85    USA 37.22 32.61 23.76 28.08 25.86
19 Jacob Grahame 27.12   29.23    USA 33.59 28.96 27.12 30.84 27.89
20 Matthew Dickman 23.85   29.41    USA 23.85 28.37 31.68 37.89 28.18
21 Evan Kuske 22.90   29.79    USA 29.71 30.42 22.90 33.43 29.23
22 William Greninger 25.12   32.29    USA 33.55 38.18 42.70 25.13 25.12
23 James Ellis Nale V 27.50   32.42    USA 33.17 34.33 31.33 27.50 32.76
24 Orion Moore 25.90   34.15    USA 55.28 33.23 25.90 38.06 31.15
25 Jaizielle Bien Samson 28.64   34.49    Philippines 34.29 28.64 37.84 32.58 36.61
26 Drake Robertson 29.86   34.52    USA 43.28 29.86 31.04 31.73 40.80
27 Ben Mortlock 35.98   38.26    USA 38.84 40.56 35.98 37.66 38.28
28 Jeffrey Varga 24.22   38.98    USA 34.67 46.07 38.27 44.01 24.22
29 Jake Patterson 31.49   41.73    USA 41.51 48.90 46.36 31.49 37.32
30 Cade Watson 40.38   48.01    USA 41.76 57.09 52.81 49.47 40.38
31 Alex Kuepper 46.72   54.86    USA 53.34 46.72 1:07.02 57.83 53.40
32 Alex Caron 52.63   1:03.57    USA 54.71 1:12.17 1:20.76 52.63 1:03.82
33 Kovin Evarts 48.60   1:21.89    USA 59.42 2:17.12 1:48.35 48.60 1:17.90
34 Zoso Lee Sturgeon 1:04.64      USA 2:20.23 1:04.64
35 George Nelson Brown 1:22.53      USA 1:22.53 DNF
36 Cameron Thomas 1:37.90      USA 1:42.66 1:37.90
37 Owen Lewis DNF      USA DNF DNF
37 Leo Williams Berger DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Siauw 12.20   13.93    USA 16.43 12.20 14.32 12.39 15.08
2 Stanley Chapel 14.25   14.79    USA 14.49 14.37 14.25 15.50 25.15
3 Asher Kim-Magierek 14.11   17.76    USA 15.90 23.74 14.11 17.83 19.56
4 Benjamin Gottschalk 15.97   18.23    USA 16.31 15.97 18.72 19.65 19.99
5 Jason White 16.36   18.59    USA 19.65 17.83 24.76 18.29 16.36
6 Aiden Bartlett 16.97   19.13    USA 16.97 24.09 18.40 18.37 20.62
7 Sameer Aggarwal 15.57   19.72    USA 18.05 20.44 21.51 20.68 15.57
8 Kevin Hays 18.28   19.78    USA 30.97 19.48 18.28 20.17 19.70
9 Timothy Castle 20.27   23.49    USA 25.52 23.23 21.72 26.02 20.27
10 Milo Black 19.90   23.68    USA 31.42 21.19 25.63 19.90 24.21
11 Tripp Peters 18.71   27.49    USA 50.56 18.71 28.61 33.28 20.57
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 33.70   37.68    USA 37.79 42.97 33.70 39.51 35.74
2 Milo Black 39.71   49.51    USA 39.71 55.93 53.65 42.70 52.17
3 Benjamin Gottschalk 42.08   52.94    USA 59.52 1:00.89 51.65 47.66 42.08
4 Max Siauw 49.63   1:01.66    USA 2:08.30 54.51 49.63 1:09.56 1:00.90
5 Jason White 1:05.48   1:14.14    USA 1:19.92 1:17.23 1:05.48 1:17.59 1:07.59
6 James Ellis Nale V 1:05.17   1:14.80    USA 1:19.82 1:32.59 1:05.17 1:11.26 1:13.33
7 Tripp Peters 1:02.95   1:19.18    USA 1:02.95 1:22.04 1:20.02 1:15.48 1:41.46
8 Kit Clement 1:29.22   1:45.61    USA 1:39.99 1:49.45 1:29.22 2:47.32 1:47.40
9 Keenan Johnson 1:36.32   1:48.24    USA 1:44.81 2:09.23 1:37.14 1:36.32 2:02.77
10 Jacob Grahame 2:38.77      USA 3:01.08 2:38.77
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 5.46   6.14    USA 6.11 6.25 6.75 5.46 6.06
2 Max Siauw 6.01   9.38    USA 9.28 6.01 10.11 8.79 10.06
3 Kit Clement 8.72   9.41    USA 9.87 8.72 9.98 8.98 9.38
4 Jason White 8.93   9.98    USA 11.21 9.59 10.21 10.15 8.93
5 Keenan Johnson 10.37   11.70    USA 12.84 10.37 11.78 12.73 10.60
6 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.89   12.06    USA 12.44 13.73 8.89 10.01 18.93
7 Matthew Dickman 12.00   14.28    USA 12.45 14.77 12.00 15.62 28.12
8 Tripp Peters 13.32   15.06    USA 14.92 14.44 15.82 13.32 34.75
9 Orion Moore 15.70   17.92    USA 18.97 DNF 18.87 15.70 15.93
10 Joe Yang 18.86   20.43    USA 18.86 19.72 21.66 25.66 19.92
11 Aiden Bartlett 20.05   25.08    USA 29.49 22.30 23.46 30.27 20.05
12 Sameer Aggarwal 20.34   25.38    USA 24.36 20.34 23.91 27.87 DNF
13 Enoch Gray 29.45   35.95    USA 36.58 29.45 42.50 36.24 35.03
14 Timothy Castle 14.06   DNF    USA 21.09 15.32 DNF 14.06 DNF
15 Reilly Gault 30.34      USA 30.34 DNF
16 Jacob Grahame 35.06      USA 35.06 DNF
17 Lauren Clement DNF      USA DNF DNF
17 Peter Greninger DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Siauw 51.89   54.99    USA 59.55 52.49 51.89 57.23 55.25
2 Stanley Chapel 59.50   1:00.94    USA 1:00.65 59.50 1:01.73 1:01.63 1:00.53
3 Benjamin Gottschalk 51.82   1:02.95    USA 51.82 1:11.74 1:00.89 1:11.94 56.21
4 Asher Kim-Magierek 55.49   1:04.06    USA 1:05.65 59.78 1:06.75 1:14.00 55.49
5 Clancy Caster 1:08.67   1:19.03    USA 1:26.62 1:08.67 1:39.84 1:18.39 1:12.08
6 Sameer Aggarwal 1:20.55   1:22.61    USA 1:20.96 1:41.51 1:21.28 1:25.58 1:20.55
7 Timothy Castle 1:15.24   1:23.20    USA 1:31.00 1:22.29 1:30.24 1:15.24 1:17.08
8 Jason White 1:13.29   1:25.16    USA 1:38.90 1:23.46 1:35.39 1:16.62 1:13.29
9 Kit Clement 1:15.89   1:27.64    USA 1:32.69 1:34.14 1:16.10 1:15.89 1:46.35
10 Tripp Peters 1:21.52   1:32.42    USA 1:36.72 1:28.35 1:32.20 1:57.42 1:21.52
11 William Greninger 1:18.94   1:36.55    USA 1:41.43 1:49.15 1:45.85 1:18.94 1:22.36
12 Milo Black 1:26.55   1:40.66    USA 1:40.77 1:38.02 1:26.55 1:53.60 1:43.19
13 Keenan Johnson 1:36.38   1:45.69    USA 1:51.26 1:46.04 1:39.76 1:36.38 2:01.80
14 Jacob Grahame 1:40.63   1:47.88    USA 1:40.63 1:51.98 1:43.92 1:55.80 1:47.73
15 James Ellis Nale V 1:40.30   1:48.49    USA 1:48.59 1:49.64 1:40.30 1:48.96 1:47.93
16 Joe Yang 1:33.52   1:51.83    USA 1:47.98 1:55.67 2:12.39 1:51.83 1:33.52
17 Reilly Gault 1:45.82   1:52.05    USA 1:59.66 2:02.43 1:47.83 1:48.66 1:45.82
18 Peter Greninger 1:41.58   1:54.95    USA 2:00.87 1:58.06 1:41.58 2:02.66 1:45.93
19 Orion Moore 1:45.50   2:07.35    USA 1:45.50 2:25.88 2:04.54 2:04.05 2:13.46
20 Jake Patterson 2:08.36   2:20.31    USA 2:25.92 2:20.97 2:20.42 2:08.36 2:19.55
21 Alex Caron 2:10.51   2:30.55    USA 2:32.72 2:10.51 2:32.38 2:56.77 2:26.54
22 Kovin Evarts 2:30.94      USA 2:55.67 2:30.94
23 Cade Watson 2:39.31      USA 2:39.31 2:50.34
24 Zoso Lee Sturgeon 2:58.83      USA 2:58.83 3:15.12
25 George Nelson Brown 4:00.45      USA 4:23.91 4:00.45
26 Lauren Clement 4:01.54      USA 4:03.99 4:01.54
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 2.81   3.29    USA 3.16 2.81 3.07 3.63 6.11
2 Tripp Peters 1.80   3.84    USA 22.76 5.27 1.80 2.75 3.50
3 Sameer Aggarwal 1.35   3.94    USA 3.86 1.35 3.93 5.29 4.03
4 Max Siauw 1.98   4.31    USA 3.96 1.98 5.57 4.22 4.76
5 Benjamin Gottschalk 1.95   5.06    USA 4.64 1.95 5.42 5.12 7.27
6 Jason White 4.18   5.50    USA 7.74 5.20 4.18 6.33 4.96
7 Milo Black 3.75   5.53    USA 6.84 4.99 4.89 3.75 6.72
8 Timothy Castle 4.18   5.83    USA 6.84 7.16 5.80 4.18 4.86
9 Aiden Bartlett 1.72   6.25    USA 7.44 1.72 6.08 7.59 5.24
10 Peter Greninger 4.23   6.32    USA 4.23 6.27 6.43 6.26 6.57
11 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.30   6.32    USA 5.85 6.28 6.83 5.30 7.01
12 Kovin Evarts 5.79   8.16    USA 12.13 6.81 8.70 5.79 8.97
13 Keenan Johnson 6.53   8.35    USA 9.91 7.51 7.63 6.53 DNF
14 Jaizielle Bien Samson 7.18   8.40    Philippines 8.69 DNF 7.80 7.18 8.71
15 Kit Clement 7.77   8.60    USA 9.84 14.44 7.77 7.88 8.08
16 Orion Moore 6.88   8.76    USA 7.90 9.65 9.69 8.74 6.88
17 Reilly Gault 3.48   8.77    USA 13.14 3.48 7.40 5.77 DNF
18 Joe Yang 5.77   9.32    USA 8.89 5.77 11.99 7.07 DNF
19 Matthew Dickman 6.33   9.33    USA 9.34 9.75 11.69 6.33 8.91
20 Jacob Grahame 7.61   9.44    USA 10.19 9.08 7.61 9.06 17.00
21 William Greninger 5.74   9.51    USA 5.74 10.88 11.55 6.87 10.78
22 Reed Patterson 6.80   10.02    USA 12.78 10.49 6.80 9.48 10.09
23 Kaysen Marker 9.10   10.85    USA 24.07 10.50 10.70 9.10 11.34
24 Harrison Ridnell 10.49   11.95    USA 11.09 DNF 11.43 13.33 10.49
25 Cade Watson 8.95   12.16    USA 14.67 9.86 8.95 11.95 21.49
26 Devon S. Shaw 6.12   12.68    USA 14.83 6.12 15.64 9.39 13.83
27 James Ellis Nale V 9.98   12.76    USA 15.21 9.98 DNF 10.01 13.07
28 Alex Caron 9.40   12.98    USA 17.17 9.40 12.76 14.20 11.99
29 Lauren Clement 8.77   13.17    USA 12.65 8.77 18.26 13.84 13.02
30 Cameron Thomas 11.20   13.30    USA 11.20 11.82 11.44 17.77 16.64
31 Alex Kuepper 10.69   13.53    USA 10.69 12.70 17.25 12.17 15.72
32 Drake Robertson 11.14   15.65    USA 11.14 17.07 15.88 18.98 13.99
33 Matt Bartlett 14.14   16.80    USA 20.23 17.22 18.14 15.03 14.14
34 John Luczkow 9.48   17.70    USA 19.00 9.48 16.00 18.10 25.84
35 Zach Creighton 15.43   18.04    USA 17.58 16.48 20.05 15.43 20.16
36 George Nelson Brown 12.42   18.31    USA 45.70 17.83 16.53 12.42 20.57
37 Zoso Lee Sturgeon 12.78   19.22    USA 12.78 19.82 39.50 19.82 18.02
38 Ben Mortlock 4.60   19.98    USA 13.92 4.60 22.86 31.19 23.16
39 Calvin Balzer 16.54   20.23    USA 25.58 19.44 20.17 16.54 21.08
40 Evan Christie 13.61   22.68    USA 22.58 13.61 21.46 25.97 23.99
41 Owen Lewis 14.08   22.82    USA 33.99 26.93 20.06 21.46 14.08
42 Roland Moore 17.59   24.01    USA 17.59 24.38 26.47 30.23 21.17
43 Thomas Wong 16.44   25.26    USA 24.89 16.44 26.31 24.58 41.45
44 Brooke Persoon 18.87   25.85    USA 18.87 33.06 23.99 38.16 20.51
45 Leo Williams Berger 22.21   29.87    USA 28.86 34.07 22.21 40.22 26.67
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 2.16   3.67    USA 3.68 2.16 3.37 3.96 4.00
2 Max Siauw 3.02   4.10    USA 3.73 3.02 4.65 4.23 4.33
3 Tripp Peters 2.50   4.16    USA 3.16 3.40 2.50 6.19 5.91
4 Sameer Aggarwal 3.20   4.36    USA 3.20 4.26 5.09 8.02 3.74
5 Jason White 2.80   4.74    USA 3.21 2.80 6.65 5.04 5.96
6 Milo Black 3.86   4.99    USA 6.99 3.86 4.79 5.56 4.62
7 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.04   5.87    USA 6.10 5.04 5.13 11.07 6.39
8 Asher Kim-Magierek 4.85   5.98    USA 5.21 8.06 4.85 5.92 6.80
9 Timothy Castle 5.09   6.30    USA 5.09 6.10 6.34 6.46 6.52
10 Aiden Bartlett 5.02   6.41    USA 6.50 5.02 6.70 6.95 6.03
11 Peter Greninger 5.46   6.66    USA 6.20 7.51 6.28 5.46 7.55
12 Kovin Evarts 8.14   10.28    USA 10.21 11.95 9.96 8.14 10.66
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Milo Black 3.72   4.25    USA 3.72 3.89 4.43 9.87 4.42
2 Stanley Chapel 3.54   4.29    USA 4.21 3.54 4.22 7.48 4.45
3 Asher Kim-Magierek 3.60   4.58    USA 4.69 5.24 3.60 4.83 4.23
4 Alex Kuepper 3.83   4.85    USA 7.79 3.83 4.66 4.63 5.25
5 Timothy Castle 4.11   5.15    USA 7.38 5.41 4.55 5.48 4.11
6 Aiden Bartlett 3.17   5.40    USA 3.17 6.09 7.75 4.31 5.80
7 Sameer Aggarwal 4.38   5.59    USA 4.38 6.32 4.85 9.94 5.61
8 Jason White 4.22   5.65    USA 5.78 6.73 5.28 5.88 4.22
9 Max Siauw 3.90   5.78    USA 5.82 3.90 6.67 5.36 6.17
10 Peter Greninger 4.88   5.88    USA 4.88 7.30 5.46 7.22 4.96
11 William Greninger 4.71   6.20    USA 4.71 7.90 5.86 6.05 6.69
12 Kit Clement 5.37   6.42    USA 7.24 5.37 6.47 10.45 5.56
13 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.42   7.41    USA 9.59 5.42 7.09 8.43 6.71
14 Jason Hunt 5.96   7.61    USA 7.01 7.14 8.67 8.71 5.96
15 Jacob Grahame 6.37   7.79    USA 7.05 8.31 9.00 8.01 6.37
16 Keenan Johnson 4.44   8.00    USA 13.41 4.44 8.13 10.14 5.73
17 Reilly Gault 6.74   8.08    USA 6.74 8.80 7.11 12.19 8.32
18 Joe Yang 5.44   8.43    USA 7.62 5.44 7.88 11.71 9.78
19 Jeffrey Varga 6.32   8.85    USA 6.32 9.54 9.91 13.86 7.10
20 Tripp Peters 5.40   9.04    USA 11.31 14.48 6.78 9.04 5.40
21 Reed Patterson 7.49   9.58    USA 8.22 10.63 7.49 9.90 23.91
22 Orion Moore 5.29   9.97    USA 8.25 DNF 8.90 12.76 5.29
23 James Ellis Nale V 9.90   10.35    USA 13.77 10.28 9.90 10.60 10.17
24 Alex Caron 7.63   10.61    USA 9.83 10.40 14.26 11.60 7.63
25 Kovin Evarts 6.29   11.36    USA 8.68 6.29 11.63 13.77 15.66
26 Matthew Dickman 7.95   14.68    USA 19.53 7.95 15.18 14.34 14.52
27 Simmi Sen 9.08   14.95    USA DNF 9.08 18.97 10.22 15.66
28 Zach Creighton 8.39   15.55    USA 14.87 11.13 8.39 20.64 32.17
29 Ben Mortlock 8.73   15.87    USA 8.73 13.42 15.59 18.60 DNF
30 Matt Bartlett 8.49   16.30    USA 20.06 11.90 8.49 17.46 19.54
31 Jake Patterson 15.71   17.28    USA 16.98 15.81 19.05 DNF 15.71
32 Cade Watson 10.62   17.70    USA 10.62 31.68 14.76 18.08 20.26
33 Marques Chable 10.79   18.06    USA 10.79 19.42 21.28 13.74 21.01
34 Harrison Ridnell 13.93   19.72    USA 22.47 13.93 18.06 18.62 DNF
35 Zoso Lee Sturgeon 13.41   23.93    USA 13.41 19.18 27.69 DNF 24.92
36 George Nelson Brown 14.70   24.35    USA 27.80 14.70 26.35 23.97 22.73
37 Evan Christie 21.57   28.23    USA 40.89 22.06 31.79 21.57 30.85
38 Thomas Wong 18.31   29.16    USA 18.31 27.49 30.98 33.03 29.00
39 Roland Moore 19.01   31.52    USA 19.01 19.01 44.36 31.18 50.03
40 Leo Williams Berger 13.48   33.20    USA 32.89 44.32 13.48 54.01 22.38
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aiden Bartlett 3.28   4.00    USA 4.23 3.28 11.33 3.37 4.39
2 Asher Kim-Magierek 3.52   4.14    USA 4.95 3.52 5.86 3.89 3.58
3 Milo Black 2.73   4.39    USA 4.27 4.27 4.64 2.73 5.85
4 Max Siauw 3.48   5.00    USA 5.24 5.21 6.67 3.48 4.54
5 Alex Kuepper 4.69   5.13    USA 4.69 5.01 5.30 5.29 5.08
6 Kit Clement 4.44   5.39    USA 5.57 6.36 6.12 4.47 4.44
7 Stanley Chapel 3.15   5.57    USA 8.04 7.03 5.47 3.15 4.21
8 William Greninger 4.61   5.93    USA 6.86 5.62 5.32 4.61 7.43
9 Peter Greninger 4.70   5.93    USA 5.67 6.83 4.70 6.65 5.48
10 Jason White 4.90   5.93    USA 6.96 6.29 6.22 4.90 5.29
11 Sameer Aggarwal 5.12   6.13    USA 7.62 5.12 5.69 5.78 6.92
12 Timothy Castle 6.33   7.65    USA 7.39 11.33 9.11 6.44 6.33
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aiden Bartlett 7.34   11.10    USA 15.07 7.34 10.12 8.11 16.92
2 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.69   11.33    USA 10.73 10.91 7.69 12.35 13.46
3 Max Siauw 9.28   13.19    USA 16.46 10.71 9.28 15.27 13.58
4 Stanley Chapel 10.25   13.53    USA 19.98 12.56 10.25 14.40 13.62
5 Jason White 13.95   15.37    USA 13.95 19.27 14.17 16.58 15.36
6 Sameer Aggarwal 14.08   18.79    USA 19.52 14.97 14.08 21.87 21.99
7 Timothy Castle 17.79   18.88    USA 17.96 20.13 18.54 17.79 21.13
8 Keenan Johnson 16.52   20.94    USA 17.28 26.59 19.39 16.52 26.14
9 Evan Kuske 16.96   22.38    USA 23.48 16.96 23.22 20.43 24.23
10 Joe Yang 20.82   22.69    USA 20.82 30.38 23.02 22.20 22.84
11 Kit Clement 14.66   23.12    USA 26.42 21.01 14.66 23.33 25.02
12 Tripp Peters 21.34   24.27    USA 34.86 22.96 21.34 24.96 24.89
13 Orion Moore 15.30   24.28    USA 27.26 29.33 21.55 15.30 24.04
14 Clancy Caster 16.62   25.17    USA 32.72 33.73 24.55 16.62 18.23
15 Asher Kim-Magierek 20.82   26.74    USA 20.82 30.01 30.01 21.13 29.08
16 Milo Black 20.78   27.32    USA 27.93 37.27 26.38 27.65 20.78
17 Jacob Grahame 27.50   35.09    USA 34.16 37.07 34.04 48.80 27.50
18 Reilly Gault 24.30   36.84    USA 44.10 30.18 24.30 36.25 DNF
19 William Greninger 29.61   38.46    USA 40.97 37.97 36.44 29.61 50.21
20 Kovin Evarts 36.64   43.05    USA 36.64 46.08 36.84 46.22 51.43
21 Cade Watson 37.19   44.64    USA 56.39 46.12 37.19 44.35 43.46
22 Peter Greninger 40.27   45.32    USA 51.53 40.27 42.80 47.58 45.57
23 Xander Bailey 36.47   DNF    USA 46.63 36.47 DNF DNF 1:35.81
24 Alex Caron 1:06.89      USA 1:06.89 1:08.76
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.17   9.35    USA 11.36 7.17 10.45 9.60 8.01
2 Aiden Bartlett 7.28   9.64    USA 7.28 11.08 7.63 11.92 10.20
3 Max Siauw 9.18   11.01    USA 12.82 11.03 11.40 10.61 9.18
4 Stanley Chapel 10.24   15.17    USA 10.24 18.29 14.71 12.51 19.15
5 Jason White 13.67   16.71    USA 13.67 18.61 17.00 19.09 14.51
6 Sameer Aggarwal 13.84   17.08    USA 16.03 16.89 18.52 13.84 18.33
7 Timothy Castle 13.41   18.41    USA 13.41 16.33 17.74 26.69 21.16
8 Evan Kuske 16.01   19.47    USA 23.04 16.01 17.50 24.80 17.87
9 Tripp Peters 17.40   19.81    USA 31.79 19.91 21.99 17.52 17.40
10 Keenan Johnson 16.81   20.00    USA 22.10 20.25 17.66 34.90 16.81
11 Joe Yang 19.24   23.36    USA 23.23 22.91 DNF 23.94 19.24
12 Kit Clement 21.30   23.73    USA 23.83 22.35 25.02 21.30 36.81
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 1:27.17   NAR DNF    USA 1:27.17 DNF DNF
2 Enoch Gray 2:44.39   DNF    USA DNF 2:44.39 DNF
3 Max Siauw 3:38.86   DNF    USA 3:38.86 5:19.77 DNF
4 Keenan Johnson 5:57.45   DNF    USA DNF 5:57.45 DNF
5 Kit Clement 7:56.97   DNF    USA 7:56.97 DNF DNF
6 Tripp Peters DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
6 Jason White DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
6 Benjamin Gottschalk DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
6 Timothy Castle DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
6 Matthew Dickman DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
6 Aiden Bartlett DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
6 Michael Zavalza DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 2:49.42   WR DNF    USA DNF 2:49.42 DNF
2 Max Siauw 9:41.49   DNF    USA DNF 12:38.00 9:41.49
3 Keenan Johnson 19:16.00   DNF    USA DNF DNF 19:16.00
4 Tripp Peters DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
4 Jason White DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Benjamin Gottschalk DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
4 Matthew Dickman DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Enoch Gray DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Kit Clement DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
4 Michael Zavalza DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 37/41 1:00:00      USA 37/41 1:00:00
2 Enoch Gray 27/28 54:20      USA 27/28 54:20
3 Keenan Johnson 18/21 57:40      USA 18/21 57:40
4 Max Siauw 10/10 43:20      USA 10/10 43:20
5 Jason White 17/25 1:00:02      USA 17/25 1:00:02
6 Tripp Peters 6/7 45:46      USA 6/7 45:46
7 Michael Zavalza 2/2 16:16      USA 2/2 16:16
8 Kit Clement DNF      USA DNF
8 Max Hilliard DNF      USA DNF
8 Jacob Grahame DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B2 L2 B2 R2 D B2 F2 D2 F2 L B L' B2 R' B U L2 R2 D
A #2 R2 U2 F2 R' F2 D2 F2 L R2 D2 F D2 U' R2 D U B R2
A #3 L2 F' U2 B' D2 B L2 F' D2 R F' R' F L B2 F' U' R2 B
A #4 F L2 D2 U2 B' L2 R2 D2 B' L D2 F U2 F U L B' U L2 B
A #5 F' R2 D2 L2 U R U2 R' F D' R' U' F2 U F2 R2 D' L2 U
A Ex#1 B' F' D2 L2 B' D2 B R2 U' B' L2 U2 B' L U2 L' B2 L2 F'
A Ex#2 F2 R2 D' R2 F2 U2 R2 U2 B D2 F U F' U B2 R D B2 R'
B #1 B' L' U D2 F U2 L' F' L2 D2 R U F2 R2 D R2 D R2 B2 D
B #2 U2 L' D' B2 D2 F2 R' B2 L' B' L' D2 B R2 B U2 F R2 B2
B #3 B2 U L2 B D' B U2 R' B L' B R2 D F2 L2 U' D' B2
B #4 B2 D B2 R F B' R' D R U2 F D2 B2 R2 B U2 B R2 D2
B #5 R2 D2 B' L2 B L2 F2 L' U2 F' D F' R' D B R' B' U'
B Ex#1 L2 U B2 D B2 D2 L2 D R D R' B' D' B2 L' U' L D' F'
B Ex#2 L B2 U2 R D2 L' B2 R2 B2 U2 L' D' U B' U2 L' D2 B L2 B2
C #1 D2 R2 B' L2 D2 R2 B' R2 B D2 B2 L R' B L' U' B U2 R D'
C #2 F2 L R F2 U2 L U2 R B U' R F' L' B' U' B2 L B2 U'
C #3 B2 D' F2 D L2 B2 U' F2 D' L' B' D' U B U2 R' B' U2 B' F'
C #4 R2 D R F U' R B U' D' R2 F' U B2 D L2 U' L2 D
C #5 B2 R2 F' R2 D2 F' L2 F U' B U' L' B R' D2 L U' R2
C Ex#1 R2 D2 R2 D2 R2 B2 R' F2 U B2 D' R' U F R2 F2 R2 D' L'
C Ex#2 U2 L D B U' D B' R F' L' B' R' F2 R B2 R' B2 R' U2 R'
D #1 B D F' D F2 D2 F' U' F2 R B R2 D2 L2 D2 L F2 L F2 L
D #2 R2 U2 R D B' D F R U2 D' R L2 B2 U2 D2 F' L2 D2 L2
D #3 U2 L D2 R' U2 F2 U2 L R2 B2 F L D R2 U F R' B2 D' B2
D #4 B R U' R' B D F' R2 D2 B2 R' B2 U2 B2 U2 R' F2 L2
D #5 R2 D2 L B2 D2 B2 D2 R2 D R' U F' L2 B2 U' F' L2 R2
D Ex#1 R D2 L' B2 U2 B2 U2 L2 D2 U' F' D' R' F D' U' F' L R2 F2
D Ex#2 R U2 B2 D' R' F' L' U' R B' D' L2 U2 B2 L B2 L F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 D' L2 R2 U' R2 F2 D2 B R' D B2 R D' L' D2 B2 L' B'
A #2 U' L2 B2 L2 D' F2 U2 R D2 L F D2 U2 B' U B2 R2 F U'
A #3 R' B U2 F' D' F D R2 U L F' B R2 D2 F2 D2 B D2 B' R2
A #4 U2 B2 L2 U' L2 D' U' F' R2 B' L2 F2 R' F D2 U' F L' F'
A #5 U L B2 U2 L2 D F' B L F2 U L2 F2 U2 F2 R' B2 L D2 R'
A Ex#1 B2 F' L2 D2 U2 B' L2 R2 B R' D' F2 R' D F D2 L' U' B L
A Ex#2 F2 U2 R' F U' D' R2 U R L' U' L2 D2 B2 L2 F B' L2
B #1 U D B R2 F D2 R L2 B U D R2 L2 D' L2 D F2 U B2 U2
B #2 R2 B L D L D2 L' U R B R2 F2 U' R2 D R2 U' R2 U2 F2
B #3 F L2 B L2 B2 L2 F' D2 L' F U F2 D F D' B U2 L U'
B #4 L2 D B U' B' U2 D B D' L B' R' U2 R2 B2 R' B2 R B2
B #5 B L2 F R F' R' D R B2 L2 D F' D2 F2 L2 F' L2 B
B Ex#1 L' U2 L2 D2 B2 R D2 U2 R' U' R2 U L F R D B' D2 F R'
B Ex#2 F D2 B' D2 F2 U2 R2 B2 U2 B' D' L R2 U' L D R2 D2 F L' B'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B' R L2 D2 F L' D' B R2 D B R2 B U2 L2 D2 L2
A #2 L2 D R2 U L2 U B' L U2 B' L F R U' R2 D2 F2
A #3 L2 U' R2 U L2 D U2 L2 F2 R B' U2 B D U' B2 D2 L'
A #4 L' D' L' F2 B2 R F R' B U F' L' D2 F2 D2 F2 R2 U2
A #5 U F2 D' R2 U2 F2 U' B2 U' F2 U2 B' L' D' B2 L' B' L2 B2 L' F'
A Ex#1 D' L' F' D R' B' U' L B L2 D2 B2 D2 F2 L' B2 R D2 R2 B2
A Ex#2 D2 B L2 F L2 D2 B2 R2 F R2 B D L' D L' B2 D2 B D L
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 R' F R U R' U2 F' R U'
A #2 R U2 F U' F U' R2 F U' R U'
A #3 R' F' U2 R U' F U' F U2 R2 U2
A #4 R' U2 F R U' F2 U2 R2 F' U2 R'
A #5 U R' F R U' R' U2 R' F U F'
A Ex#1 R' F2 U R2 U2 R2 F U' R U R'
A Ex#2 R' F R' F U2 R2 U' R2 F' U R2
B #1 U2 R F U' F U R F' U2 R' U'
B #2 U R' U2 R U R' F' U' F' U' R2
B #3 R2 U' R2 U' R U2 R' F U' R2 F'
B #4 R' F R U F2 U R' F R U2 R'
B #5 F' R2 U' F U2 F U2 F' U R U
B Ex#1 U R' F' R2 U2 F' R2 F' U F R2
B Ex#2 U' R' U F U' R U' R F' R2 U2
C #1 U' R' U2 F U' F U2 F U2 R' U'
C #2 U2 R U2 F' U' R2 U' F U' F U2
C #3 U2 R' U2 F R2 F' R' U R' U' F'
C #4 R' U' F U' R U' F2 R U' R F'
C #5 U2 F R U R' F U' F U' R2 F'
C Ex#1 R' F' R2 U R U' R2 F R F' R
C Ex#2 R U2 R2 U' F R2 F' R2 F' R2 U'
D #1 R' F U' R U' R F' R' U2 R' U'
D #2 R' F R2 F U' R U' R' U2 F' U'
D #3 U2 R' F2 U' F' U' R U' R' F U
D #4 R U' F' R2 U' F' U' R2 U' F' U2
D #5 R' U2 F R U2 R' U2 R2 F2 U2 R2
D Ex#1 R U' R2 F U' R2 U2 F U2 R U'
D Ex#2 R U2 R2 F U' F R2 F' U2 R' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 U' R U' F U' R U' R' F
A #2 R' U2 F U' F' R2 F' R2 F U2 R2
A #3 U2 R U2 R2 U F U2 F U' F U'
A #4 U R' F U2 F U2 R2 F' U' R2 U2
A #5 R2 U' F' R2 U' F U R' F U' R
A Ex#1 U R U2 R' F R U' R' U' R U2
A Ex#2 R' F U2 F' U' F U' R2 U' R U
B #1 U2 R2 U2 R U2 R' U2 R U' R' F'
B #2 U R' U2 R U R2 F' R2 U2 F' R
B #3 F U2 F R2 U' R' U2 R U2 R2 U2
B #4 R' U2 R F2 R U R' F U' F U2
B #5 U2 F' U' R U' R F' U2 R2 F U
B Ex#1 R U2 R' F R2 U2 R' U' R' F' R
B Ex#2 U2 F U' F R U2 R' U' R' F U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U R U2 R' F U' R2 F' U R'
A #2 U R F' U' R2 U' R2 F' U2 R2 F
A #3 R U2 F' U2 R2 U' F' R2 F U' F
A #4 R' F U' R2 U' R2 U F R2 U' R2
A #5 U2 F' R U R' U' F U2 F R2 U'
A Ex#1 U' R U' R2 U2 F2 U' F' R U2 R
A Ex#2 F R2 U' F' R2 U' F2 R U R' F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' D2 R2 D' L2 D' F' L U2 F' R2 B R2 U2 F D2 Uw2 L D L Fw2 R Uw2 Rw2 D' L D' Rw2 D' Fw' U' R' D2 Fw2 F2 L' Rw' Fw' D2 R' Fw B2
A #2 U' B2 U' B2 F2 D R' F D' R' F' D' F' D2 L' R F2 Rw2 Fw2 B Uw2 D2 F2 R U2 R B' L' Uw2 F D' Fw2 R Uw' R' F' Rw U R' D Fw' Rw
A #3 U D F' R' F' D2 L F' U' D F' R2 B' U2 F L2 U2 F R2 B' Rw2 Fw2 F2 B R U2 R2 Uw2 F2 L' U2 Fw2 L2 Uw L Uw2 Rw2 Uw U Rw Fw2 Uw B D' Fw' R2
A #4 L2 U2 F' D2 B2 D2 L2 F2 R' L2 F R' F R' F L D' F2 L2 Rw2 D' F L2 Uw2 F2 R2 Fw2 D Rw2 U B2 R' F Rw D' L' Fw R L' Fw F D' Fw' D2
A #5 U2 L' B2 L' F2 L' B2 L B2 L2 F' D L U2 B U' L' B2 L2 D' Rw2 Uw2 F' D2 L Fw2 R2 Uw2 F' L2 B' R F' Uw U Rw2 R2 Fw' R2 Uw' Rw2 B' Uw' U B
A Ex#1 L2 U R2 D' F2 D B2 L' F' U B' R2 F R B' R F U' Uw2 B' Rw2 F' D2 Rw2 F L' R F Rw2 F' R2 Uw' R' Fw2 B2 D' Rw' Uw2 D' U2 Fw' D' L2
A Ex#2 L2 D' F2 R2 D' L2 D F2 D' B2 D' F D' U' F' R2 F2 R F' B' Rw2 Uw2 B2 D2 Fw2 U' L Fw2 L' B2 R Fw2 U2 Fw' R' F2 D2 F2 Rw' Uw Fw' Uw Rw D2 Rw'
B #1 U L' B D' R' F' U D' R2 F U' F2 U F2 D2 F2 U R2 B2 R2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 U B' Uw2 Rw2 D B Rw2 B R' B2 D Rw R2 L' Fw' R Uw' U2 B' Uw2 Fw' R2
B #2 L2 D U2 L F2 B' D B U' F R' U2 L F2 L2 U2 R' D2 L D2 L' Fw2 D2 R Fw2 U R Uw2 U' Rw2 R D' F2 D2 Fw' F' U' R L Uw2 Rw' Fw F2 B U Fw2 Rw2
B #3 R2 D2 U2 L U2 R' D2 L' D2 F U' L B' D' L R2 U F D R Fw2 D' Rw2 B Rw2 Uw2 F2 L2 Uw2 U' Rw R' F2 U' B' R Fw' D' Fw2 L2 Uw Fw D' L
B #4 R' B' U2 F' D' B R' U' F' R' F2 R2 D2 R2 B R2 F2 D2 R2 B Rw2 F Rw2 Fw2 D2 L' D2 R Fw2 Uw2 L' F' L Uw F2 L' B' Fw Rw R' U2 Rw Uw F' B
B #5 F' R B' D F B2 U' D' B' R U' R2 F2 D L2 D2 B2 U2 F2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 U' R2 F' D' Fw2 B' U F R2 Rw' U2 Rw2 R U2 Uw F2 Rw' U2 B F' Uw' F2
B Ex#1 D2 F R2 B2 D2 B L2 B' U2 R' U2 L B U' B L R2 D F' U Fw2 L2 Uw2 B Rw2 D2 Rw2 D' F' Uw2 F' D2 Rw' D' F2 Rw2 F' Rw L2 Fw D' Fw Uw D F2 Rw'
B Ex#2 R2 B2 L2 U' L2 D U F2 L2 B L2 U' R2 L F2 L2 F R2 B' Fw2 Uw2 U' F2 R' Fw2 F2 D L Fw2 F2 U2 R Fw L2 U D R' Uw Rw Uw2 R' Fw Rw F2
C #1 F2 R2 F2 R' F2 L D2 L2 D R F2 U B' R' B' U2 L2 D L2 Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 D2 F' L' F' L' Uw2 Rw2 D2 F2 Uw F2 U' D' Rw U Rw2 U2 B Rw' B'
C #2 R2 D B2 U2 L2 D' R2 U' B2 U' F U B' U F D' L' R D R2 Uw2 Rw2 R' F2 L B R2 Uw2 Fw2 B R B2 Uw L' U2 F' Uw' B U' Rw U' F' Uw2 Rw' U
C #3 F2 U D L2 D B2 D' F2 L2 B R' L' D F L2 B' U' B2 D' L Rw2 Fw2 B D Rw2 U' R2 Fw2 D Rw2 D2 Fw2 D2 Rw B2 U' R2 B Uw' Fw L2 Fw Rw' L2 Fw' B2
C #4 L2 B F R2 U2 B' L2 D2 R2 B2 U R2 F' L' U2 R2 U R' L' F' Rw2 D' R' Fw2 D F2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 L' F2 Rw2 R Fw' L B2 U' Fw' R' Uw' Rw' F Uw' F' U2 B
C #5 B2 F' R U L U2 F' D R U B U2 L2 D2 B' L2 F' L2 F Rw2 Fw2 F B2 Rw2 F' U2 F' Uw2 L F' R F2 Uw' B Uw' D' R2 Rw D' Fw Rw' R Uw2 D' Rw
C Ex#1 D' R' B2 U' F2 B' R F' L' D' U2 B2 U2 R2 B2 R' D2 R D2 L Uw2 L' Uw2 U' B2 Rw2 U2 R U F2 U2 L Fw' R' L2 D R' Uw F' Rw Fw' B' Uw U2
C Ex#2 D2 B D2 F2 R2 B' R2 L2 B L' F' B2 D L2 F2 R' F B' Uw2 Rw2 L' F2 U' Fw2 R U' Rw2 R2 B2 Fw' F' U D Fw' L D Rw Uw Rw' U' R D'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 L' U2 B2 L2 B2 D2 L R2 F' L' R D2 B' F' U B L2 D Uw2 F' Uw2 U D' Fw2 D F' Rw2 D L2 Fw2 Uw2 L' F Rw' U' L Fw D2 R' Uw2 U Rw' F L
A #2 D2 U2 F B2 L2 D2 U2 F L2 B' U2 R F B R D2 F2 U R2 L' Rw2 Uw2 U' D Rw2 L Fw2 U' R2 Fw2 D' L' U Fw R2 D F L Uw Fw F' Rw2 Uw' D' L
A #3 D' R2 F2 U2 R2 D' F2 U2 R U2 R2 B' D2 L U' B2 U' F' L2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 B' Uw2 U F' U D' B2 Rw2 B' D2 Rw' D' L Uw2 Rw B' L2 Fw' Uw R B2 Uw U'
A #4 L' U' R D B L2 F' U' R F2 D B2 U2 R2 B' D2 L2 F D2 B2 Fw2 U' F2 Rw2 Uw2 B L2 R2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 F L Uw2 F B Rw' D Fw L' Fw' F Uw2 Fw' U'
A #5 B' D2 R2 F' D2 F2 D2 R2 B2 D2 L' U F R B' L2 R2 U' R' B R2 Uw2 L Uw2 R' Fw2 D' R' F2 D R Fw Rw2 D' U B' L R U2 Rw Fw D2 Fw' Uw B'
A Ex#1 B' D' B' R' B D R2 U2 R' D2 U2 R2 F2 L2 F2 U' R2 D' B2 Rw2 B' U' F Rw2 B D2 Rw2 U Rw2 D' L2 D Rw F D Rw2 L2 Fw Uw2 L Fw Uw R2 Uw
A Ex#2 D2 L2 U2 R2 F' L2 F L2 B2 D2 F' D B L' D2 B U' B' U L U Uw2 Rw2 R U2 L B' Uw2 L2 F B D2 B D L' Uw' D F' Fw' D' R2 L' Uw B2 Rw R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 D' L' Bw' F' Uw2 U' R2 U Rw' Bw2 Rw2 D2 Dw' Lw2 Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 D2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw' D Lw' Rw U' Bw U2 Uw' D F Rw' F2 L' Uw2 Lw2 L2 F' Rw2 Uw U Dw' B2 Uw L D L' Fw2 U' Lw Dw2 Uw2 R Rw F Rw R2 Uw2 Lw Dw'
A #2 Fw2 Rw2 B' D Uw2 B U Fw' F2 Dw' U Rw D2 Lw Dw' R' D2 Uw' Fw2 Bw' L' Dw2 Fw Bw' U R' B Fw' F2 Dw D' B' Fw' U2 F' L U' F L Fw Lw2 U' Fw Uw L' F' Dw' B' U' B2 L R2 F Fw2 Uw2 Fw F2 D Bw Rw
A #3 Fw' Lw2 B' L B2 U2 Lw Dw L2 F' B2 Lw Dw U' Uw2 D' Lw' Uw2 R B U Lw2 L' Dw B' U L' U' B Uw D2 B' Lw' Dw2 Uw D U' Bw' R Bw' U L' Lw2 F2 R' Uw2 L2 B' Fw' R2 Rw2 Lw' B2 D' R' Fw B2 D2 R Uw'
A #4 L B F Bw2 D2 Uw B2 Fw L' B Rw F2 B2 Lw' Bw2 Rw2 Dw2 B' Rw' Lw Uw L Bw' D' L' D Lw' Rw2 U Dw2 B Uw F D2 Rw2 F2 B' Lw2 D U Bw' Uw' Rw' F Fw2 L' Rw U' Rw' Bw' Lw' Bw D' Uw F2 Bw Fw2 Dw' B Bw'
A #5 L R Dw B' Lw L U F2 Lw Dw2 F2 D Rw' Fw2 F Rw' Bw' U B' Bw' Lw' Rw' Dw' U2 Uw2 B2 L2 U2 Rw L' R B Bw2 Rw' B2 U2 Fw Rw2 L U Fw2 U2 Lw' Uw Bw' Fw2 Dw' Rw U' R' U' Rw Fw2 L2 Bw Uw' B2 L2 Lw R'
A Ex#1 D2 R2 Fw' L U' L2 Bw Fw2 U2 Fw' Dw' Rw2 Bw' Lw L2 Bw F2 Lw' D2 Uw2 F' D2 F B Fw2 Rw2 D Lw R Fw' R' Rw' Fw' Uw' Dw' D Rw' D Uw' Lw' Rw' Fw' Rw L Dw' Uw' L R' Bw L2 Dw' U' Rw Uw2 Bw R Uw2 F2 Dw F2
A Ex#2 D Uw F' Dw2 F2 B Rw U B' Dw Lw Dw2 Uw' Bw2 B2 R' L2 U' Uw D2 Rw2 L Bw2 D2 F Bw L' Fw' U Fw' Uw' U' L B' Bw' L' Bw U2 L Lw U' Uw R' L Fw' Uw2 Bw2 Dw D U B2 L Dw' F2 Uw L' Lw Fw D2 Rw'
B #1 L Uw R' B U R' D' Bw U Dw Uw2 B' Lw2 L B L' U2 L Rw2 D2 Bw U Fw B' L Dw' F' Fw2 Bw U' Rw D' Fw' Uw B2 Uw2 Lw' U' R' Dw' Lw' Bw Fw U Bw2 Lw' F Dw L2 D Uw U Fw Uw L' Lw' Uw B Bw2 R'
B #2 Fw Bw U' L' F' D' Lw2 F D R' Rw' Bw2 Dw D2 R Fw2 B' U Dw2 R' D Uw Rw D Bw' Fw D Lw2 R2 Bw Dw' U2 R' L2 B L Dw2 B R2 Bw2 L' Lw U' R B2 Fw2 F2 Dw Fw L Fw2 R' B R Rw' L F L D2 L2
B #3 B Bw F2 Dw2 Uw2 Lw Rw' Bw' F R' F' B2 Rw' Lw2 Fw2 Lw' F2 Dw Fw Uw Fw D2 Lw2 Dw Rw Dw L2 U Uw Rw Bw' Dw2 U Lw' D B2 Lw' B' Lw L2 Uw Lw D2 Rw2 F' D2 Lw2 D2 B2 D U2 F2 Lw' D B' U2 B2 Rw R2 Dw2
B #4 Rw2 B2 F Fw Bw' D2 Rw Uw Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 B2 Rw Bw' U D Rw' U D' Bw' R Uw U2 D Dw' B' U Dw2 D' Uw2 L F' B2 Fw2 Bw' Uw2 Rw' F2 B' R2 Fw' R2 F2 U Rw R' U' D Rw2 L Lw2 D Uw B' Bw' Rw Bw2 F2 D2 Dw'
B #5 Bw D2 Rw Lw2 U2 F2 B' Uw2 U' B2 U Dw' Uw F D Lw Uw' Rw U' L' Lw' F2 Bw' D' L B Uw' R' D2 B U' L' F R L Bw2 F Lw2 D2 B Uw' R' D2 Rw Bw' Uw2 D' U Lw2 B R2 B2 R Lw F2 L2 B2 Fw2 R2 Uw2
B Ex#1 Uw2 Fw Dw' B2 U2 Rw' F B' U D' Rw R2 F R' F2 Dw2 Bw U L Dw F2 Bw2 Rw2 D L' Lw' Fw D' L' Uw' Bw Rw2 U2 Uw Bw B R2 L2 F Rw2 Dw2 Fw' L2 F L' R U2 Rw2 U2 L2 B' Uw' D2 Lw' R2 F Rw' Lw2 Fw R'
B Ex#2 U' Rw2 Lw2 D' Bw' F2 D' R Uw' L2 Fw D' Fw' F2 U2 R U D2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw' Bw2 Dw' D Lw2 B2 L U' Lw Rw2 D Rw B' Bw2 L' Uw2 Rw Lw' R2 B Uw2 D Dw2 R D2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw' Bw' R B2 Lw Rw2 F Uw' Fw L D' Rw2 U
C #1 Lw D' Uw' U B F L2 Uw' Lw2 Dw' L2 Lw' Bw' B Rw' F' D Rw' Bw Uw Lw2 B' Lw' D' Uw B U2 Lw D Rw Uw2 D' F2 Fw' R' L' Rw' D' Fw R' Bw U Fw' Uw D' Lw Bw2 U Bw' U Uw L F2 Rw2 B' U Fw Bw' B Uw
C #2 Uw B2 Uw' B' Uw' Fw2 Dw2 D' F2 L' Uw2 R U Rw B Uw' Dw2 L' D Rw' D2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw' L' U' D Bw2 U2 D Rw2 B2 Lw' Dw' B Lw Bw' Dw2 Lw B Uw2 B Bw D2 Dw' F Uw B Fw' U2 B2 Uw' Fw Uw Rw R Fw2 Rw' Lw2 Bw'
C #3 Bw2 Lw2 L' Dw' R Bw2 D2 U R2 Uw' B Bw' Uw' Lw R2 U' L Rw Fw' Lw' L Uw' Dw2 D' B U Dw' Lw U R2 F2 B Lw' Fw' F' Bw2 B Rw U Fw' D2 U Bw' F Rw D' L U2 Rw2 Fw2 R Fw' Lw U Fw2 Rw Dw L D' B'
C #4 R D Bw2 U' F D' F2 Lw D' R' Lw U2 L2 Rw F Rw' B' F2 Dw' Fw2 L' Fw' R Fw2 Dw L Rw' B' D2 L2 B2 F2 Lw2 Bw2 F' Uw2 Fw' Uw2 Rw D2 R2 Fw2 F2 R2 Dw2 F Bw2 L2 Fw2 F2 B' L B2 Dw Lw' B2 Fw' D2 R2 Uw'
C #5 R B Rw Lw2 R2 U L D' Rw' U' B Bw2 Fw' R' L Bw2 U2 Rw' Uw' Lw2 F Bw' Lw' Uw' Dw Rw U2 Uw Dw' R Bw Lw2 R Fw Dw' Fw' Uw' L' Rw Bw2 L' Bw' F Lw Rw2 L' Fw2 R D B2 Bw U2 B' Lw Bw' B' D' Fw' Uw' Rw'
C Ex#1 Lw2 Fw L' B' F Uw' B Lw2 Dw Bw Dw2 F' Fw Dw Lw' U' B' L Bw' Rw Lw2 U2 R' U' F' D' Bw Uw2 Fw' Lw D2 Lw2 Dw2 L' Uw2 U' R' Fw2 F2 Bw R' F Bw Dw2 Uw Rw2 Dw Fw' Rw2 U2 B2 R D Fw2 B' Bw' L U2 D2 Lw2
C Ex#2 Lw' Fw R' B' Lw2 F2 B Bw' R2 L Rw B R' Rw Dw D' Fw2 U Rw Dw' Uw Rw2 Dw Fw' Uw2 Rw' Fw' D' Dw2 Bw2 R L2 Lw' F Uw D2 L2 Dw' D' Bw' R U2 F' Uw2 B2 F2 Rw' R D2 B' F' Bw Fw R U' Lw' F' U' Lw F'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L' Bw Fw' Lw L2 F U F' D' Rw' Uw2 U L Uw2 R2 U Lw2 L D L Bw2 R L' Uw Dw' Rw' F Uw2 R F2 Lw' Fw2 Rw' F Rw U2 D' F D R2 Fw R F Uw2 U' R2 L Bw2 Fw Rw2 Fw' L Dw2 Bw D F Dw' Fw' Rw2
A #2 D2 Fw2 D' Bw D Rw' Lw2 B' L' F' Bw2 Fw2 Rw Uw' Dw' B U2 Bw Lw' Bw Rw Bw Fw' U' Bw L2 F L Bw Uw2 R2 Dw Fw2 L Uw Bw Lw Rw' D2 Bw2 R' Uw D B2 R Uw L Uw2 Rw2 Bw F2 Fw2 Uw Fw Rw Fw' U' Bw2 R2 Uw'
A #3 Uw2 Rw2 D' Bw Fw Uw2 F' D2 Bw2 F2 Lw' Uw2 L' D2 L Dw Rw2 Uw' R' B2 U' Fw' F Bw2 Dw' R U2 Dw' R Dw Fw2 U Fw' R' Bw' L2 Lw2 D Lw2 U2 Dw' Lw Bw2 F' D' Uw2 Rw Uw' Rw' Lw' B Dw2 D Rw D' L2 D' B2 U2 L'
A #4 Lw L' U2 Lw F2 R Lw2 Dw2 L2 Uw2 F' Bw' Fw U' Dw' F' Rw L Dw' U2 B' L2 Fw2 Dw L R' Bw U' Dw B' Bw Uw2 D2 R2 Dw R U Rw2 B2 Lw Bw2 Uw2 Bw' Rw' Fw2 Dw B' F' Lw2 Uw' R B Lw2 F Rw' Bw' Uw' R Uw Bw
A #5 Uw D2 Dw Lw' L2 U Bw' Fw' R Dw' Uw' F2 Uw Fw2 Uw2 L Dw2 Rw' U2 R2 L' F2 B D2 U Rw F' R L' Bw L2 Dw' B' D' R Fw L2 Dw' Rw' Fw F' Bw' U' F' Bw2 D2 R F2 Fw2 B Bw D2 L2 Bw2 Uw' D U' Bw2 R2 F2
A Ex#1 D' U Rw2 Bw' D Lw Dw' U' Bw' Fw' D' R' Bw' B' Rw2 Uw Fw2 D2 F' Lw' Fw' Dw2 Fw2 B' F Lw2 Fw U2 B2 Lw Rw U Dw Lw L2 B U Uw' R Uw U Dw D' R Lw Fw' F U2 Lw R Bw' U' Fw2 B' Lw Dw Rw2 D' U2 Rw
A Ex#2 Dw Bw2 Lw' L2 Bw' Lw' R' Dw R B' F2 Uw U Rw2 L2 Lw' R2 U' Uw Bw' F Lw' U2 Fw2 U' Dw' R' Bw Fw L D' Uw' Bw' L2 Fw L2 B' F Uw' Rw2 F R' Fw' Bw F' B' Uw2 Rw' Lw' Dw2 U2 B' R Dw' D2 L' Dw' Fw2 Rw2 Dw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' Dw2 Rw R' Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw Rw' F' Bw' 3Rw' Fw2 L U2 Bw R2 D2 3Uw2 Dw Uw' Bw Dw2 F' 3Rw' Dw D' U Lw' B2 3Uw' D2 F D2 Uw' Bw2 Rw' R' Fw2 Lw' U' 3Rw' L2 Fw' 3Uw 3Rw Fw2 D2 Bw' 3Uw2 D2 Bw Uw2 3Fw R2 3Rw U 3Fw 3Uw2 U B F Uw' Lw' B2 Rw 3Rw2 B Fw' Dw' Uw 3Rw' Uw Rw2 Bw2 3Uw' Rw' D2 Dw Lw2 L'
A #2 R D2 3Uw R' Rw' Dw F Lw' 3Uw 3Fw' U2 F' R Bw' 3Rw F Rw Dw' U L2 Dw' Fw 3Uw2 L2 Bw F Uw Dw 3Fw' Rw' 3Fw' F' Fw D' B2 R' D' 3Uw R' 3Fw2 Rw' U F' Rw2 3Fw D Bw D Rw' 3Rw2 U' 3Rw' L' Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw Fw' F2 Rw' Lw2 U L B Fw2 3Rw' R' L2 3Uw' L' Fw L' B2 Bw 3Uw L Dw2 Bw 3Fw' Uw'
A #3 Bw2 L 3Fw L U2 L' Uw 3Fw' Bw' Lw' 3Uw' D Uw' R' Bw L' F2 Fw2 3Rw' Lw B' 3Uw' B 3Fw2 R Bw2 Dw L2 Dw' Uw Lw' 3Uw R2 3Fw Fw Lw Uw2 Bw2 Fw B' Rw Bw2 Lw2 Bw' D' Uw2 Fw' Rw2 3Uw Dw' 3Fw L2 Bw' B' Rw2 Uw Rw2 L2 3Uw2 Lw U2 L Dw R2 Dw' D2 B2 L2 B2 R Fw' R2 Fw2 Rw' U2 3Rw' L' F Dw B2
A Ex#1 Uw2 Bw 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw' R L Dw Rw2 D 3Uw' U Lw Fw' 3Uw' Lw' Uw' Bw 3Uw2 B Dw U' Fw 3Uw2 Lw2 3Rw2 F' Lw 3Fw' Dw2 Uw' R' 3Rw' B Dw2 B' F Bw U2 L' Lw 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 F' Uw2 Bw' 3Fw2 Fw' 3Rw' B2 R 3Rw' 3Uw Uw' Lw2 U2 B L2 F' R2 B' U 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw' R' 3Uw U2 D B' F' L2 D Rw' Fw Rw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Rw2
A Ex#2 B Lw R' Dw2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Rw F' 3Rw2 3Fw2 U2 L2 Bw Uw' Dw' B2 F L' B' Bw' U2 D Rw Lw' Uw F' Fw' Uw Fw 3Rw2 Bw' Rw' Lw2 Dw' D' 3Fw B2 3Rw' 3Uw' D' R2 F Rw2 U' L2 3Fw R' Uw' 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Rw2 L' Fw2 3Uw F 3Uw2 Lw2 R2 L F Rw L2 D R2 L 3Rw F2 L R2 Bw2 D' L2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Uw U Dw' 3Rw2 Rw'
B #1 L' R B Fw2 F Bw' L Rw' Lw2 3Fw2 Rw2 U' Bw' Lw2 D Fw 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw' B' Dw' 3Uw 3Rw Rw2 U' B' Dw' R Uw2 3Fw2 U2 3Uw2 D' B 3Uw Lw L 3Uw2 Fw2 R' Uw' L2 3Rw R' F' Fw Rw F B2 Lw Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Bw 3Rw F' U Fw Bw' D' L Lw Fw' 3Uw' Fw' Rw 3Fw2 B Dw U' Bw U2 3Rw 3Uw B2 3Rw Fw 3Fw F2
B #2 Bw2 B' 3Fw' Uw' 3Rw 3Uw Dw2 R2 Uw2 3Rw Fw' 3Fw2 Lw2 Fw2 L Lw' Dw U D Uw2 Fw' Lw' Bw2 3Fw Rw' D' B2 U Bw' D' F2 3Fw2 Fw' D2 Rw' L2 3Fw' Uw' Lw D2 U B L' B 3Uw' Fw' 3Uw' Fw' 3Uw2 L Rw2 Fw2 R2 Bw2 3Fw2 Fw2 Uw' Rw' U2 3Uw' B' Fw2 Rw' R Lw' D Uw2 3Rw2 U F2 3Rw2 3Uw L' B2 Lw' Bw' D2 Dw2 F' U
B #3 Uw' 3Fw2 Lw F2 Dw2 B2 Rw 3Rw' L F2 B2 R2 Dw2 Fw U 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Bw' R Lw B2 L Fw' Lw D R Lw' U2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Fw2 D' B Rw 3Rw Uw2 3Rw' U' Uw2 3Uw F' Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Dw Lw' L F Bw' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Fw2 F 3Uw' Uw2 3Fw L' R2 Fw L' U B' D' 3Uw R' D2 Lw2 Dw2 3Uw B' U' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw D2 Rw2
B Ex#1 Bw' Fw2 F2 R' D Lw' L2 Bw Uw 3Fw2 Lw2 U' R2 L 3Fw B' 3Uw2 3Rw2 L Bw2 R' Rw 3Uw Rw' 3Rw R' Fw2 D' R2 3Rw2 3Fw2 B' D2 3Rw' B2 Bw2 Fw' L2 R2 D' 3Uw2 L Uw' L 3Fw Bw2 U2 3Uw' Dw' B' 3Rw2 Fw' R' Rw2 3Uw D2 Fw L B' 3Fw2 3Uw' B' L2 U2 Fw' Rw2 R' 3Rw F 3Uw B' Bw' F' Lw B' R' Uw L U2 Lw2
B Ex#2 3Rw' L2 Fw' D2 Uw 3Uw' F R' Fw2 Rw' Lw2 Dw' Bw' U' 3Uw2 3Rw Uw' R' Dw 3Fw2 3Rw' Uw Dw' D Lw Rw Dw2 L2 R B U' R2 U' Uw' 3Uw' 3Rw Uw' Fw' Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw L B D F2 3Rw2 Bw' R Dw F 3Uw Bw' 3Rw Dw 3Uw2 F' U2 L2 3Rw D2 3Fw2 R2 F Bw' U' Uw2 L2 Fw' 3Uw 3Fw2 D2 Fw2 3Rw' B D' B D F
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' Uw' 3Uw U2 Rw' 3Bw' 3Rw' F' Uw 3Fw2 Dw Uw2 R' Bw' 3Rw' Uw Bw Lw Uw L F Fw2 Rw2 Bw' 3Lw' Rw' U2 Fw2 Dw 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw L Uw B' L2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Lw2 Dw' R 3Rw L 3Lw 3Dw Rw Fw2 R2 Bw2 3Dw 3Fw' F2 3Bw 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Rw R' F Rw Uw' 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Dw' Fw 3Uw2 D 3Fw2 Fw2 U' 3Rw' R2 Lw Rw 3Lw' Bw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Bw D 3Uw2 Rw' Bw' D2 U Rw Uw 3Fw B2 U' D' F U' Uw Lw' F' 3Rw' 3Fw Dw' F2 B'
A #2 U L2 Bw 3Dw' Uw2 B 3Uw2 3Dw 3Rw2 3Uw' F U' Uw' B' D2 Fw2 U' 3Bw2 3Fw2 R 3Bw Rw Bw2 Lw2 Fw 3Fw' 3Dw' B2 R 3Rw Bw' Lw L' 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 B' 3Lw Uw2 Bw L' Rw2 Dw' F D2 F2 D 3Uw2 Fw' D2 R2 Fw' U2 Fw2 B F R2 Dw 3Bw' Dw2 D R2 F2 Fw2 3Dw' 3Rw 3Lw B2 D' R' Dw B2 3Fw 3Dw Uw' 3Fw2 3Lw' F 3Uw Rw' R' 3Rw2 Uw' 3Uw2 D Fw2 Rw' Bw R 3Rw2 3Dw 3Rw' U 3Lw Rw' 3Fw F2 3Rw2 Fw 3Fw
A #3 Dw D2 Rw' D Lw R' F' Fw' Rw2 3Rw2 D 3Rw' Dw 3Uw' Bw Fw2 3Dw' 3Uw' Bw2 3Rw L2 F Fw Lw2 Uw Dw L Uw Fw2 Dw' Uw' 3Lw' Bw' R 3Bw Bw2 R Rw' Dw 3Dw' Bw 3Lw Bw2 3Fw2 F 3Dw2 Fw' F2 Dw2 3Uw' B2 D Fw B L2 Lw U' B2 3Dw L 3Lw' Fw' 3Lw2 Fw2 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Dw 3Rw' 3Dw' Rw2 3Rw 3Bw' L2 U2 Lw2 U 3Lw' Lw2 3Rw' Rw' Fw Uw 3Uw 3Lw Bw' B Uw 3Dw2 3Fw' Dw2 Bw U Fw 3Dw' 3Bw2 U' Bw2 Dw2 Lw'
A Ex#1 Lw' R' 3Bw' Dw' Bw' R2 3Rw2 F' Lw' U 3Lw' Rw' 3Dw Bw2 F2 L' 3Dw' R' F' 3Fw2 U Lw' 3Rw 3Dw Fw2 3Rw B2 3Dw' U' 3Fw' 3Rw2 D Dw L' Rw F2 Rw2 3Dw2 3Rw' Bw' 3Dw 3Lw2 Dw2 3Rw' D2 Fw' 3Fw2 R Lw 3Uw2 L' Lw2 3Bw2 F2 D B' 3Rw' Fw' B Rw2 B2 R' Bw' 3Fw 3Bw B2 R' Dw2 D2 Bw 3Uw2 Uw' 3Fw R' F' 3Dw B D2 3Fw L2 Uw Fw F' D 3Bw B' 3Rw 3Dw Lw2 Bw2 3Uw' L2 3Lw R' Fw' Dw' F2 Lw' Fw' Dw'
A Ex#2 L' Dw2 Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw Dw 3Lw' Bw2 U' Lw2 L D' Fw Dw2 B2 R' Lw Rw Fw2 B Bw F2 3Dw R2 Uw U2 F 3Fw' 3Dw 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 D2 3Dw 3Rw2 Dw L2 3Fw Uw' B R' Lw' L Dw Rw2 D' 3Bw R Fw2 3Bw 3Rw' 3Fw2 D Dw2 F B2 3Uw2 L 3Bw2 B2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Dw2 3Dw 3Fw2 L 3Bw2 F2 Dw' Lw Uw 3Dw2 B2 U' Uw D 3Rw2 3Fw F Rw' L2 Dw' B2 3Fw Uw F2 Rw' Bw2 F R2 3Lw F' 3Bw 3Fw2 Rw 3Rw2 D2 B2 Rw2 3Dw2
B #1 3Dw B Dw' 3Uw U2 D' Uw' 3Fw U2 3Rw F2 Rw 3Dw L U' Fw2 U' 3Bw' 3Lw2 R L' 3Uw D2 Fw' B' 3Fw Lw' Bw 3Bw Uw 3Rw2 Dw2 R' 3Lw2 Uw' Rw' Bw2 3Dw2 B U' F' 3Fw 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 R' Bw2 Rw' Uw' 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Bw B' F Bw' L 3Lw2 R2 Rw 3Bw F 3Uw' Dw L2 D' Fw' Bw2 Dw2 3Fw2 B2 Uw Rw2 R 3Dw2 3Bw Lw' 3Uw' 3Lw Lw2 D2 3Uw' Lw 3Uw2 3Bw Uw 3Fw2 D2 Lw Uw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 Dw L' R2 3Fw' 3Dw' R 3Dw2 U
B #2 Rw' Fw' Dw2 3Rw 3Dw' 3Bw 3Dw2 U2 Rw Uw2 Bw' D2 L2 R Rw 3Fw' F 3Lw2 Rw' R2 3Uw F' R L2 U' 3Dw2 3Lw' Lw Fw2 B R U' 3Lw U' Uw2 B2 3Dw U' B' L' Lw 3Uw' Dw' 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Lw2 3Rw 3Bw U 3Fw' 3Lw U2 Uw' 3Lw Dw' Rw2 Fw2 D' Bw Lw' Rw2 3Rw' Bw' Fw' 3Uw 3Lw2 3Fw Uw2 D 3Fw2 Bw2 Dw D U 3Lw 3Rw' 3Fw' F2 3Lw Uw' Rw Fw2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Uw2 B2 Lw2 3Fw2 F' L2 Dw2 3Bw2 B 3Uw' Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw Uw'
B #3 U' 3Rw2 F Fw2 Lw2 Fw Lw Bw2 3Uw' B2 3Lw2 F Fw' Lw Fw' Uw 3Dw2 3Rw2 Bw 3Dw Bw Dw2 3Uw' B 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Uw Fw 3Lw' Bw 3Fw U2 Lw R' Rw' F' 3Rw2 Bw Rw2 U 3Uw' 3Fw2 Fw B L2 U' R U 3Lw Fw 3Fw' 3Rw Fw2 Uw2 Bw' 3Bw2 U2 B F2 Bw U D2 3Rw' R' F' Lw' D Fw2 3Fw Bw2 U' 3Dw B' Dw L2 3Fw R' Bw' Uw' Dw' 3Dw' Rw2 3Bw2 D' Lw' B2 Dw' 3Dw Lw 3Dw 3Lw' 3Bw' L2 F2 L2 3Uw D 3Bw2 Rw2 3Lw
B Ex#1 3Rw2 3Bw 3Lw2 Bw2 F' 3Uw2 Bw L2 Uw' 3Lw D Bw B2 Lw2 3Rw' F2 3Bw' 3Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 3Fw' F2 Lw B2 U2 Rw 3Rw Dw F' 3Bw' 3Dw 3Fw 3Lw2 U' 3Fw2 3Lw' Fw 3Dw2 U' B' Rw Bw' 3Uw' Fw' 3Lw' 3Bw U' 3Bw2 3Dw D Dw 3Lw' Uw' Dw2 L2 D' F D2 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw F' 3Fw D' F2 D' Rw' Fw Dw2 Rw' Fw2 F 3Rw F' Lw' D Bw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw F' 3Dw Lw D2 F' Lw 3Lw2 U' 3Dw Dw' 3Lw R D' R' 3Rw B R' Lw U L
B Ex#2 3Bw2 B2 D' 3Rw F' Bw 3Lw2 3Fw2 R' Dw' Uw2 Lw2 B2 U2 Uw 3Uw2 L2 Uw' Lw' Uw' 3Rw' 3Bw' Dw2 Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 Dw D 3Lw Lw2 F' B2 3Bw' L Dw' R' Fw2 Bw2 R' Dw2 3Lw' Fw' 3Lw Uw2 Lw' B' Lw L' Dw2 Bw 3Lw2 Bw' 3Dw D2 Lw' Uw L' Fw2 R2 F Dw 3Rw 3Bw' F2 Rw Bw 3Uw D' U2 3Dw 3Bw2 Dw 3Bw 3Fw2 3Uw' U' Fw' 3Fw 3Dw 3Rw 3Fw' R' B D' 3Uw Bw2 Fw' L2 R2 D2 Lw Dw' L Rw 3Rw2 3Bw2 U2 D'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D2 F U2 F' L2 F' R2 D2 U B L' D' R' U L R2 B' D Fw Uw'
A #2 R2 D2 L F2 L2 D2 U2 F L R F L2 U2 R' F D' L' U' Rw Uw
A #3 B' F2 D2 L2 B L2 B R2 F' D' B R2 B D' L' R' D' L B R2 Fw
A Ex#1 B2 U' B2 U2 B2 U' L2 R2 F L' B R D' L' U2 L' D2 U B' F' Rw' Uw
A Ex#2 D2 F2 D2 L2 D2 L2 B L2 R D2 B R' D' B' U' L' R2 F' R D' Rw2 Uw'
B #1 R2 U F2 L2 U F2 L2 B2 U' R U' R F L' D' R2 F D2 R D F Rw2
B #2 B2 U2 L2 F2 D F2 R2 U B' D2 F U B' L' U F2 L' R B' R Fw' Uw2
B #3 U2 F2 D B2 D B2 F2 D L' B U' L D F2 D' R B2 F L2 B' Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#1 U' R2 D' F2 L2 U2 L2 D' U R' F' D L2 F2 D R2 D F' L B2 U' Rw2 Uw
B Ex#2 B2 D2 R2 U B2 R2 U2 L2 U B' L2 U R U L' D' U B D B2 Rw Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U2 R' D2 R U2 R D2 R2 B U F2 L' D R' F' D' U' R2 D' Fw' Uw
A #2 D2 F' L2 B' F2 L2 B2 D2 U' R D2 L2 F U L D' U' R' F2 U Rw' Uw
A #3 B2 D2 B' F D2 R2 B2 D2 R2 F' U' B L F' R U' L' D2 R2 F Uw
A Ex#1 L2 B2 R2 U2 R2 D' F2 D' F2 R F2 D' F' U R2 F L' B U' B Rw Uw'
A Ex#2 R2 D2 B L2 U2 B L2 B' D2 B D F2 U L F2 R B L2 B2 U' Rw Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L' U' R' L' F' L' B' U' R' L F2 U' F2 D' R2 B2 D'
A #2 D' L2 F2 B' U' F' R' B2 L' D' L' D L2 B2 U' B2 D' F2 U L2
A #3 D2 L' U2 B2 L B2 D2 L2 F2 U2 L' U R' U' R' B F' D L D2
A #4 R D R2 F' B2 L2 D F2 U L U2 B R2 D2 F U2 D2 B R2
A #5 B2 U L2 U F2 L2 D' U2 R' B2 L2 R' B L2 F' L2 U F L2
A Ex#1 U B2 U' D F' U R' U2 L' U' D L D2 R' F2 R B2 R2 B2
A Ex#2 F2 D2 F2 L' F2 R D2 U2 B2 F L' U B2 R D' U F L D B2
B #1 B' D2 R2 D2 R2 F R2 B2 U2 F' D2 L B' L B F2 U B' L R2
B #2 L D B' U F' R L' B' L2 B' L' U' D R2 U R2 B2 R2 F2
B #3 U2 F2 R2 D2 B F' U2 L2 U R2 B' D L' D' B' D' B D2 B'
B #4 B U2 R2 B' L2 D2 F' U2 F D U2 L2 B' F2 L F2 U L2 U2
B #5 D R L D F' R2 D B2 D' L U2 D2 B' D2 F L2 B R2 B R2 L2
B Ex#1 L2 R F2 L B2 U2 L2 F2 D L2 F R2 D2 R F' L' D L' R
B Ex#2 F' B2 L F L U B R B R2 U2 F2 R' U2 B2 D2 R' U2 R'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 B2 D2 R' D2 L U2 F' R D' U' R2 D2 R' D' L2 D2 F
A #2 D2 F2 L2 D2 R U2 B2 L' U B' R' U2 L B U F' D B2 R'
A #3 B R F' L2 D' R B2 L' D R' B2 R2 U2 D2 B2 U2 R U2 R2 D2
A #4 R L2 F' U' D2 R2 U2 R2 L U B' L2 U' F2 L2 D2 L2 B2 U'
A #5 L' U2 B2 L2 D2 U2 F2 R2 B' R2 F L' B2 R' F U B2 U' R'
A Ex#1 R L D F2 R F' R2 F2 U' L F B' L2 U2 B2 U2 D2 L2
A Ex#2 F2 U' L2 U' R2 U2 R2 U' F' U2 R' B F L' F2 U' B' F U
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U2 B U2 F R2 F2 R' B' D R' D2 U B F' D L' B' F'
A #2 U' F2 L2 R2 U' R2 D' U2 B2 U R' D F R2 B2 R D B R'
A #3 L2 U L2 F2 U2 R2 U' R2 F2 U2 B R' B2 F D' B' U' R F2 L F'
A #4 U2 F2 U F2 R2 U2 L2 R2 D' B2 L' F' D' U2 F U' F2 R U' L2
A #5 B2 D' B2 U' L2 F2 U' R2 U F L R2 F' D' U' B R U L' F
A Ex#1 R' L' U2 L' U' D L2 U2 R' B' U' F2 U R2 U' R2 F2 R2 U L2
A Ex#2 D R2 D' L2 B2 D L2 D L2 B L U B F2 R F2 D U2 B' R
B #1 U2 L' B2 L U2 L' R2 U' B L2 B2 U2 R U B U2 F' U2
B #2 D2 B' D2 L2 B' U2 F L' B' U F' D' L2 B' F' U' R' F
B #3 B2 R2 D' F L' D' R' U' F' B2 D' R2 B L2 U2 R2 B L2 B2
B #4 D2 L F2 R U2 F2 D2 U2 F2 L D' L2 D L' D2 L F' D' B2 R'
B #5 F' B2 D2 L2 U R2 B' R' F L2 U R2 U2 R U2 R' B2 R' B2 U2
B Ex#1 U2 R2 D2 F U2 B' F' R2 B2 R U2 B' L' B' R B2 U' B U2
B Ex#2 F2 L D2 R U2 B2 R D2 L' F' D' U2 L R U' L' D' B2 D' F
C #1 D R' U2 R L2 U B2 R' D2 F2 B L2 D2 R2 U R2 F2 U2 B2 D'
C #2 U' R B R U' F2 B' D R' D2 B' U' B2 D R2 U2 D2 F2 R2 D2
C #3 D' L2 D2 B2 D L2 F2 U' L2 F2 L' R F R D' L' D' B U2 F
C #4 R2 B2 U2 B' R2 L U2 F U D2 L B2 R F2 D2 B2 R U2
C #5 D' F U2 R' F2 B' U D2 B2 R F L2 U F2 D L2 U F2 D L2
C Ex#1 F2 R2 B2 D F2 U2 F L2 U2 R U2 L D' R' B L D F'
C Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 D' R2 D' R2 U2 R2 F D' U L2 F2 R' U L2 F D2 L'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR0+ DL5- UL2+ U5- R4+ D6+ L5- ALL4+ y2 U4+ R3+ D4+ L2- ALL0+ UR DR DL
A #2 UR5+ DR5- DL1+ UL4+ U3+ R0+ D5+ L1+ ALL5- y2 U2+ R4- D1+ L1+ ALL0+ UR
A #3 UR1- DR0+ DL1+ UL3- U2- R1- D5- L1+ ALL3+ y2 U5- R1+ D4+ L3+ ALL3+ UR UL
A #4 UR0+ DR0+ DL6+ UL2+ U0+ R4+ D3- L1+ ALL4- y2 U1- R3+ D5- L4+ ALL1+ UR DR UL
A #5 UR4- DR2- DL2- UL1- U1+ R3+ D3- L4- ALL3- y2 U5+ R5+ D3+ L6+ ALL3- UR DL
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR1- DL0+ UL2- U3- R3- D4- L2- ALL4+ y2 U3+ R2- D5- L3- ALL3+ DR DL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR4+ DL4+ UL3- U6+ R1+ D4+ L1+ ALL4- y2 U0+ R3- D1- L3- ALL2- UR DR DL
B #1 UR0+ DR6+ DL6+ UL1- U4+ R5- D3+ L5- ALL4+ y2 U6+ R6+ D1- L3+ ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
B #2 UR1- DR3+ DL1- UL2- U6+ R0+ D2+ L2+ ALL3- y2 U3+ R1- D4- L5- ALL6+ UR DR DL UL
B #3 UR2- DR2- DL5- UL5- U5- R2+ D4- L3+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R3+ D3+ L3- ALL1+
B #4 UR2- DR4+ DL2- UL3- U0+ R4- D3- L0+ ALL1+ y2 U5- R4- D1- L4+ ALL6+ UR DR DL UL
B #5 UR2- DR3- DL5+ UL6+ U5+ R1+ D5+ L4+ ALL6+ y2 U2- R6+ D4- L1+ ALL5+ UR DR
B Ex#1 UR3+ DR4+ DL2+ UL4- U3+ R6+ D3- L1+ ALL1- y2 U3- R5- D3- L3+ ALL2+ UL
B Ex#2 UR3- DR6+ DL5+ UL6+ U2- R5+ D2- L5+ ALL2+ y2 U0+ R3+ D0+ L5- ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B L R' L R U B' U L' B u' l
A #2 R B R' L' B' R B' R' L' B' U' l r
A #3 B L' R U' L' R' L' U' L R' L' l' r b'
A #4 R' U' L R U B' R L B' R' L u' l
A #5 U' L U B' L' B' U' R B U' B' u' l
A Ex#1 L U L R' U R L U B' R B' u l r'
A Ex#2 B' L' R' U' L U' B R' L' U' B l' r b'
B #1 U' B R B U' L' B R L' U' B' u' l r b
B #2 B' L R B' R L R' L U' B U' r'
B #3 U' L R' U' B L B L B U L' l r b'
B #4 L' U' L R' B' R' B' R U' B U r b
B #5 U' L B' R L' B U R L' B' R' u l r' b
B Ex#1 L' B R U R' B R' L U' B' R' l b'
B Ex#2 B U B L B L' U B L' R' L' u r' b'
C #1 L' U R' L B' U' B' R B' R B l' r' b'
C #2 R U' B L' R L' U' L' B' R' L l r b
C #3 R' B' U' L U' B' U B U B L u l b'
C #4 L R U' B' R' B U' L' U' L B' l b
C #5 R' B' L U' B U' L U R' U' B b
C Ex#1 L U B U R B U' R B' R L r
C Ex#2 U B U B' L B' U L U L' U' l b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U R U R' B U' L' R L B' u' l r' b'
A #2 R' U L' B' R U L' R' B' R' U' u' l' r'
A #3 B' L' R U' R' U' R' L' U B' R' u r
A #4 B U' B' R B' L' B' L U' R' L' l r'
A #5 R' L R' B R' L' R B' L U B' l r
A Ex#1 U B' R' B' R B' L R L' B' L' u' l r b
A Ex#2 L' B' U' L' B' L' R' B R L B l' b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U L' B U' L R U' R' L
A #2 U L R' L R L' R' B' U R U
A #3 U R B L' B L U' R' B R B
A #4 L U L' B R L' U B R U R
A #5 U B L U R L' U' B' U B' U'
A Ex#1 R L U' L' R' U L' R' U B' U'
A Ex#2 B L R U' B' U' R' B' L U L
B #1 R B L U B' U L U L' R L'
B #2 U R L U B U R B' L' U' R
B #3 U B L B U' R U L' R' B' U'
B #4 L R L B L U' L' R L U B
B #5 L R' L' U R' L' R' B U' R B
B Ex#1 U L B L' B' L R U' L' R U
B Ex#2 L R L' B U L R B L' U' R
C #1 R B R L R B U B L B R'
C #2 U L R L' R B' R U R' U' B
C #3 R B L R' U' R B' U B L' U
C #4 U L B' R' L R' B' L B' L' U
C #5 R U L B R B R U B L R
C Ex#1 L R B R L' B' U B U' R' B
C Ex#2 B R B L B' U' B R' L R' L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U' R B R' B U' R' L R
A #2 U R L R' B' U R U' B' L B'
A #3 R B U R L B' L R' U R B'
A #4 B U B L R B' L B' L R' L
A #5 R L U R U' B R B U L R
A Ex#1 B L B R' B' U L' U' L R B'
A Ex#2 U R B' U B' R L B R' U' B
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (2,-4) / (-2,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (2,-3)
A #2 (0,2) / (4,4) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) / (-4,-3) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
A #3 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,-3) / (-4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-2) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
A #4 (-5,0) / (5,-4) / (3,3) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-4) / (2,0) / (-5,-4) /
A #5 (0,5) / (0,3) / (1,-5) / (6,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (2,-4) / (4,-2)
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (2,-2) / (4,-5)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (3,6) / (-1,-4) / (4,-2) / (2,-1) / (-5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (2,-4) / (0,-4)
B #1 (1,0) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (2,-1) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (6,0)
B #2 (-5,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-2) / (3,-3) / (5,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,-4) / (-2,0) /
B #3 (1,3) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (4,-2) / (6,0)
B #4 (-2,3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (2,0)
B #5 (0,5) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (6,0) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (6,-2) / (-3,-4) / (5,-4) / (0,-3)
B Ex#1 (0,-4) / (-5,4) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-1) /
B Ex#2 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-5) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-1,0) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (3,3) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (1,-5) / (-1,0)
A #2 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (6,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (4,0)
A #3 (-3,-1) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (2,-3) / (6,0) /
A #4 (0,2) / (3,0) / (-5,1) / (5,-4) / (1,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (4,-2) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-1)
A #5 (1,0) / (0,3) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#1 (1,-3) / (5,2) / (4,-2) / (5,-4) / (1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (-4,-5) / (5,-4)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-1,2) / (4,1) / (6,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (4,-3) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) / (5,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 B2 R' D2 L' B2 U2 R D B2 U L' D2 B' U' L F' D2 L2 Rw2 U Fw2 B2 R D' F2 Rw2 D' Fw2 R U' L' Fw U2 D B' R' Rw' B2 Uw' Fw' L' D' Fw2 z y
A #2 B' D2 F L2 U2 L2 B U2 F' U R2 B' D L D F' L F' R U2 Uw2 B Rw2 U2 Fw2 D B' Uw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 D' R' B2 L2 F2 Rw Uw2 Fw' U' Rw B Rw B y2
A #3 F2 R2 U2 R2 B' L2 B2 U2 R2 B R' U L D' F' D R2 D2 F D2 Fw2 D' Rw2 U B' U B Uw2 B' Rw2 F Rw R B' U F D' Uw' L2 F' Uw2 Fw Uw F y
A Ex#1 B2 L' F2 L' U2 L F2 L' F' R' B' L D2 B' R' U' F2 R' D' Fw2 Rw2 L Uw2 L F R2 Fw2 F2 R' D2 R D' F2 Uw' F Uw' D Fw L' Fw Rw D L2 Uw x2 y
A Ex#2 L2 U' F2 U B2 U2 L2 U' D' L' B R2 B U F2 U2 L' U2 B2 F Rw2 D U' Rw2 B' Uw2 F L2 D Fw2 D F Rw F2 D2 F' Rw Fw F Rw' B Uw' Fw2 L U2 x y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R Fw2 Uw Rw2 D2 Fw2 Dw Bw2 Rw' Dw2 L2 B Dw F' Fw R' Fw2 Rw2 Uw B' D2 B2 Lw2 Bw' R2 D2 Bw Uw2 B' Dw2 Uw' Bw' Fw U2 L2 Rw2 B2 Bw' L Fw2 Rw2 Bw R' D F Dw2 F2 R2 B D' Rw2 Lw' F' Bw2 Dw Bw Fw F' 3Rw' 3Uw'
A #2 B D Bw2 U L' Fw2 Dw' R Lw2 Rw Uw' R2 D2 Fw' R D' L2 F' B Rw2 R F2 L' R2 Lw2 B L2 Lw' Dw' Uw2 Lw' Fw B2 Dw2 Rw Bw R2 Rw2 U Uw B' Uw' U' L' B' Dw' R U' Rw' Uw B' Rw' Bw U2 Uw2 D2 B Bw Rw' Bw' 3Rw'
A #3 D R' Uw R2 L2 Uw' Fw B' Dw' F2 Bw Lw' Rw' R' B F Rw F2 R U B U B Rw' Uw' Fw' D Lw2 Dw B2 Fw Dw2 F Fw2 R Dw Rw B' Fw2 Bw2 D B' L2 Uw' Bw2 Fw' U Lw2 F U2 D2 Lw' D Lw2 F2 B' L2 Fw Dw2 U2 3Rw2 3Uw'
A Ex#1 L' Fw2 F' D2 R2 U' Fw' Uw' Fw2 B Rw' Lw D' Lw2 F' Uw' Bw2 Dw' L2 F2 D2 F2 B2 D Uw B2 Lw Dw2 Uw' Bw R U' L F2 L2 Fw2 Dw' Lw' L' Dw2 L2 Fw Lw' U2 Rw' Lw U2 R' Bw2 Uw2 D' Rw' Lw2 B' F2 U' Fw Rw' Dw2 D2 3Rw' 3Uw
A Ex#2 U' Lw' F2 L Fw D2 Fw2 F2 Bw2 Rw' F' Bw' U' Fw' Uw' U' L' Bw' B' F' Rw U D2 Rw2 D' Dw B' Bw2 L U2 R' Fw' U Uw Dw2 L2 Lw2 R2 Rw D' U2 Lw2 B' D2 Lw2 Dw' D2 Lw' Fw Uw Bw' F U' R D' Rw Bw Lw Uw Lw2 3Fw 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 D' L2 R2 D R2 B2 F' L2 U B' L' D' B2 U' L2 U R' U Rw2 U2 L F2 R F2 L2 B2 L2 B' R' F D B' D B F R2 U Rw2 R2 D2 F2 L2 R2 B U2 L2 U L2 U' R2 B R' D L U' F2 U2 R B2 R2 F2 U2 L F2 R' B2 U2 R F L' B D U L F2 U F B2 D2 B U2 L2 R2 F R2 B' R' B2 L' B D2 R' D2 F' D Rw Uw B L2 F R2 F2 D2 F' R2 F' L2 D' U B R' U2 B2 U2 L2 B' R Fw Uw' F2 U2 L' R2 U2 R F2 L' D' R' U F D2 F2 D' U2 B R' U2 Fw L2 D2 U' R2 D B2 U B' L2 F L2 U R2 D F' L2 R' F2 R2 Fw Uw2 R2 B2 L2 D2 R U2 F2 D2 L' B' F2 U L2 F' L F2 R F D U' Fw Uw2 F2 D2 L2 F2 D B2 L2 D B2 F U2 R' F R2 D' U L' U B2 L2 Fw' Uw' U L2 F2 U2 L2 D' U2 L2 R2 B D2 F D2 R B2 U' R F U B' Uw' R2 U2 R' D2 L B2 L2 F2 D2 F2 R' D' L' B D' F2 U' L B2 R Uw U2 B2 U B2 U R2 U' B2 F2 R' U B R' U' B2 F' R' F2 U' L Fw' Uw2 L2 B R2 F2 R2 U2 B' L2 B' U' L' F2 U' L2 D F U F2 L2 D Rw' Uw' F2 D2 F2 R2 B' L2 R2 B' D' F L' B L2 R' F2 D L D2 B' U2 Fw Uw B2 L F2 R' B2 F2 R U2 B2 R2 F' D2 L F D L F' R' B' U Fw' Uw' R2 D2 R2 B2 U' F2 U' B2 L' R B R2 B' U R2 F D R' U2 Rw2 Uw F' D2 F' D2 R2 F2 R2 B2 D F' R F U' R' D L F L2 U2 F Rw2 Uw2 F2 L R B2 R D2 U2 R B2 F' U2 B' L2 D' L' D2 R2 B2 L2 Fw' Uw' U2 R2 D' U' R2 U' B2 L2 B' L F D2 B2 D' L' D' L' R U' Fw' Uw' F' L2 B2 D2 F L2 F U2 L' F2 R2 B D L2 R' D L2 B2 R U Rw' Uw' D2 F2 U2 F' L2 F' D2 F L R' U' R D F L2 F L' U2 F Uw R' B2 D2 U2 L' D2 B2 L D2 U2 R F' D L R D' R2 B F' U' R' Uw' B' D2 F' U2 B2 D2 R2 U2 L D2 B2 D' F L R' B' U' L2 B2 F' Uw2 B2 U2 L2 B2 R2 D L2 D2 B' F R' U2 L B' U F D2 U' F' Rw' Uw R D2 B2 D2 B2 L' B2 D2 R2 F' U L B2 R2 F' U' F' D2 R L2 B L2 F D2 B F2 R D' U' B' F L2 U' F' L' D B U Rw Uw2 D' B2 L2 B2 D R2 D' B2 R2 U2 F' L' D' U' L' D' U F L' R' F Uw' B R2 B L2 B R2 D2 U2 F' D' B2 L D' F R F2 D F L2 R Fw' Uw2 U2 L' U2 F2 R' D2 F2 L2 R B2 R B' U L' F' D B L B2 R Fw' Uw F2 U2 L2 F2 R2 D' B2 D2 F2 U F' R2 D' F2 L' B U R D2 B' Rw U B2 F2 D B2 L2 D R' U' L' R' D2 F2 D L2 F L' B2 R Uw' U2 L2 F2 U' F2 D B2 D2 L2 R U' B' D' L2 R' U' F U Fw F2 R F2 R' F2 R D2 F2 U2 B U2 L' D' F2 D2 R' U' B R' F Uw L2 F2 D2 F' U2 F' U2 F2 R2 U2 B R D2 L U R2 F2 L2 B U' B F2 L F2 R2 D2 L2 U2 L B2 D' L' F2 D U B F2 D' R2 B D' Rw2 Uw R' U2 F2 R' F2 L B2 R B2 D' B R U2 L' B' U' F D2 B D' Rw F2 U2 F' R2 B D2 B D' B' U L' R2 D2 B2 D' R B D2 U' Fw' Uw' U2 R2 U2 L F2 D2 F2 L2 D' F' R2 U' B L' R' F2 L F' U2 Fw Uw D2 R2 D2 R2 B U2 R2 F U F2 L U R U' L' D F R' Fw' L2 B2 U R2 B2 D U2 R2 B2 U2 R B' L' U2 R U2 B U' R U2 F Rw Uw D' L2 U L2 U' R2 D2 F D' F2 L D L2 F' R U' B2 F D2 Fw' F2 D' B2 U R2 B2 F2 D' B2 U2 B D2 R B2 R B L U' L D' Fw Uw D2 R2 F2 D B2 D' U' F2 L F' U B' F' U F R' D L B' U' Rw B' U2 R2 D2 F' D2 F2 L2 B U' F' L R2 B U' L2 R' D B2 D' Fw Uw' L2 R2 D' B2 D' L2 D' F2 R F2 R D U2 B' L2 D L B2 R' D2 Fw Uw2 F L2 F' U2 L2 F2 R2 B' L U' F L B' D L' R B' U2 B D2 Fw Uw' D' R2 U' R2 B2 D' B' D' B2 D2 L' D U2 B D2 L2 R B Rw Uw' U B2 D' F2 U' R2 D F2 U' L2 U L' D2 B' D' U' F R' U' B2 U' Rw Uw' U2 L2 F U2 B' L2 D2 L2 R D' U L' U2 R2 F2 L F' D2 R' Fw' Uw'
Aiden Bartlett    USA
Aiden Bartlett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.53   9.86   9.23 8.62 11.88 8.53 11.73
Second round 7 9.52   10.34   13.55 11.15 9.52 9.85 10.01
First round 9 9.64   10.48   10.36 10.68 9.64 12.26 10.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 1.42   3.74   6.54 DNF 2.05 2.62 1.42
Second round 14 2.56   4.76   3.12 3.94 2.56 DNF 7.22
First round 3 1.88   3.05   3.02 4.07 DNF 1.88 2.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 41.70   44.34   50.78 45.32 41.70 44.28 43.43
Combined First round 9 36.21   42.80   41.40 42.37 48.31 44.64 36.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:34.86   1:38.99   1:34.86 1:37.69 1:39.94 1:39.33 1:48.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:08.84   3:16.24   3:08.84 3:23.33 3:16.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:45.75   5:02.04   4:45.75 4:47.09 5:33.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 57.81   DNF   DNF 57.81 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.97   19.13   16.97 24.09 18.40 18.37 20.62
Combined First round 10 19.17   22.71   19.17 25.81 30.25 21.31 21.01
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 20.05   25.08   29.49 22.30 23.46 30.27 20.05
Pyraminx Final 10 5.02   6.41   6.50 5.02 6.70 6.95 6.03
First round 9 1.72   6.25   7.44 1.72 6.08 7.59 5.24
Skewb Final 1 3.28   4.00   4.23 3.28 11.33 3.37 4.39
First round 6 3.17   5.40   3.17 6.09 7.75 4.31 5.80
Square-1 Final 2 7.28   9.64   7.28 11.08 7.63 11.92 10.20
Combined First round 1 7.34   11.10   15.07 7.34 10.12 8.11 16.92
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Alex Caron    USA
Alex Caron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 32.95   34.23   35.66 32.95 33.18 38.47 33.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 12.74   16.63   20.04 12.74 13.21 DNF 16.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:49.27   2:04.43   2:05.63 1:49.27 1:57.38 2:10.29 2:26.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 3:57.18     4:24.40 3:57.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 8:15.83     8:15.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 52.63   1:03.57   54.71 1:12.17 1:20.76 52.63 1:03.82
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:10.51   2:30.55   2:32.72 2:10.51 2:32.38 2:56.77 2:26.54
Pyraminx First round 28 9.40   12.98   17.17 9.40 12.76 14.20 11.99
Skewb First round 24 7.63   10.61   9.83 10.40 14.26 11.60 7.63
Square-1 Combined First round 24 1:06.89     1:06.89 1:08.76
Alex Kuepper    USA
Alex Kuepper
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.99   17.87   18.31 16.99 22.91 17.79 17.52
First round 35 17.98   18.99   19.09 18.03 23.45 19.86 17.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 7.65   9.44   9.87 14.89 8.72 7.65 9.72
First round 31 6.87   7.59   6.87 8.91 7.85 7.93 6.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:51.22   DNF   DNF 2:13.97 1:51.22 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 46.72   54.86   53.34 46.72 1:07.02 57.83 53.40
Pyraminx First round 31 10.69   13.53   10.69 12.70 17.25 12.17 15.72
Skewb Final 5 4.69   5.13   4.69 5.01 5.30 5.29 5.08
First round 4 3.83   4.85   7.79 3.83 4.66 4.63 5.25
Asher Kim-Magierek    USA
Asher Kim-Magierek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 6.92   8.18   8.78 8.41 6.92 8.16 7.98
Second round 2 6.77   7.72   7.87 6.77 8.95 6.77 8.51
First round 6 6.07   10.05   11.81 10.34 6.07 10.07 9.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.87   3.01   2.16 1.87 4.88 3.15 3.73
Second round 5 2.98   3.61   3.59 3.63 3.60 2.98 4.67
First round 5 2.29   3.29   2.29 DNF 4.40 2.40 3.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.08   42.77   42.01 39.08 43.94 46.62 42.37
Combined First round 7 34.48   40.38   42.06 39.71 34.48 39.36 46.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:13.03   1:19.35   1:25.40 1:13.03 1:20.47 1:18.23 1:19.36
Combined First round 6 1:14.26   1:19.13   1:20.65 1:14.26 1:24.95 1:18.76 1:17.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.11   17.76   15.90 23.74 14.11 17.83 19.56
Combined First round 3 15.83   16.36   16.10 15.83 16.66 16.33 18.87
Megaminx Combined Final 4 55.49   1:04.06   1:05.65 59.78 1:06.75 1:14.00 55.49
Pyraminx Final 8 4.85   5.98   5.21 8.06 4.85 5.92 6.80
First round 11 5.30   6.32   5.85 6.28 6.83 5.30 7.01
Skewb Final 2 3.52   4.14   4.95 3.52 5.86 3.89 3.58
First round 3 3.60   4.58   4.69 5.24 3.60 4.83 4.23
Square-1 Combined First round 15 20.82   26.74   20.82 30.01 30.01 21.13 29.08
Austin Walker    USA
Austin Walker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 24.37   33.87   39.37 25.33 36.92 DNF 24.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 6.65   7.68   7.31 8.09 6.65 10.06 7.64
First round 30 6.84   7.43   7.11 6.84 7.79 7.86 7.40
Ben Mortlock    USA
Ben Mortlock
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.35   16.19   16.08 16.51 17.25 15.98 13.35
First round 25 8.94   14.29   14.52 13.36 17.53 8.94 14.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.65   3.84   3.92 14.30 4.33 3.27 2.65
Second round 16 3.18   4.95   4.67 5.57 5.27 3.18 4.91
First round 21 4.88   5.59   5.66 12.59 5.90 5.21 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:41.87   1:45.39   1:45.23 2:06.26 1:41.87 1:42.05 1:48.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 35.98   38.26   38.84 40.56 35.98 37.66 38.28
Pyraminx First round 38 4.60   19.98   13.92 4.60 22.86 31.19 23.16
Skewb First round 29 8.73   15.87   8.73 13.42 15.59 18.60 DNF
Benjamin Gottschalk    USA
Benjamin Gottschalk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.96   11.03   8.96 13.48 10.67 12.10 10.31
Second round 9 10.19   11.04   11.53 10.19 11.35 10.24 12.49
First round 13 8.59   11.33   8.59 11.62 11.37 11.00 14.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.08   3.45   4.02 2.08 4.01 6.75 2.33
Second round 15 2.79   4.83   4.39 4.08 2.79 8.54 6.01
First round 12 2.91   3.98   3.91 3.83 5.28 2.91 4.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 39.10   40.82   41.02 40.62 41.74 39.10 40.81
Combined First round 6 35.48   39.50   40.17 42.23 36.10 35.48 45.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:09.50   1:23.12   1:27.43 1:20.77 1:09.50 1:25.93 1:22.67
Combined First round 7 1:06.48   1:22.38   1:21.17 1:24.81 1:24.50 1:21.47 1:06.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:23.41   2:42.39   2:49.11 2:23.41 2:54.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:40.71   3:51.41   3:49.50 3:40.71 4:04.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.97   18.23   16.31 15.97 18.72 19.65 19.99
Combined First round 8 17.95   21.20   18.38 23.24 24.52 17.95 21.99
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 42.08   52.94   59.52 1:00.89 51.65 47.66 42.08
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 8.89   12.06   12.44 13.73 8.89 10.01 18.93
Megaminx Combined Final 3 51.82   1:02.95   51.82 1:11.74 1:00.89 1:11.94 56.21
Pyraminx Final 7 5.04   5.87   6.10 5.04 5.13 11.07 6.39
First round 5 1.95   5.06   4.64 1.95 5.42 5.12 7.27
Skewb First round 13 5.42   7.41   9.59 5.42 7.09 8.43 6.71
Square-1 Final 1 7.17   9.35   11.36 7.17 10.45 9.60 8.01
Combined First round 2 7.69   11.33   10.73 10.91 7.69 12.35 13.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Benjamin Toomey    USA
Benjamin Toomey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 16.96   19.77   20.11 20.54 20.25 16.96 18.96
First round 38 14.43   20.95   26.99 32.63 17.08 14.43 18.78
Brooke Persoon    USA
Brooke Persoon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 52.20   59.48   1:08.72 1:07.02 52.20 58.69 52.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 16.20   23.93   18.98 16.20 34.00 26.09 26.72
Pyraminx First round 44 18.87   25.85   18.87 33.06 23.99 38.16 20.51
Cade Watson    USA
Cade Watson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 17.57   19.56   20.49 18.03 20.74 20.16 17.57
First round 32 16.01   18.08   20.71 17.01 16.01 20.97 16.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.09   7.27   6.97 7.20 5.09 7.65 11.20
First round 36 6.37   7.99   DNF 6.37 6.73 8.31 8.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:21.77   1:30.01   1:38.86 1:21.77 1:32.41 1:25.79 1:31.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:39.72   2:50.10   2:47.91 2:39.72 2:57.06 2:45.34 3:21.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 5:07.45     5:07.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 9:04.71     9:04.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 40.38   48.01   41.76 57.09 52.81 49.47 40.38
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:39.31     2:39.31 2:50.34
Pyraminx First round 25 8.95   12.16   14.67 9.86 8.95 11.95 21.49
Skewb First round 32 10.62   17.70   10.62 31.68 14.76 18.08 20.26
Square-1 Combined First round 21 37.19   44.64   56.39 46.12 37.19 44.35 43.46
Calvin Balzer    USA
Calvin Balzer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 29.35   35.83   38.54 33.31 29.35 38.35 35.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 6.78   7.70   6.78 9.45 7.17 7.68 8.24
First round 39 7.63   9.14   7.63 9.57 7.84 10.02 10.49
Pyraminx First round 39 16.54   20.23   25.58 19.44 20.17 16.54 21.08
Cameron Thomas    USA
Cameron Thomas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 32.58   44.90   38.62 32.58 57.40 48.75 47.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 7.86   11.33   17.06 10.15 7.86 11.17 12.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 1:37.90     1:42.66 1:37.90
Pyraminx First round 30 11.20   13.30   11.20 11.82 11.44 17.77 16.64
Clancy Caster    USA
Clancy Caster
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 10.58   12.36   13.47 13.16 10.58 10.68 13.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 16.92   22.01   41.10 20.52 16.92 20.31 25.19
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:08.67   1:19.03   1:26.62 1:08.67 1:39.84 1:18.39 1:12.08
Square-1 Combined First round 14 16.62   25.17   32.72 33.73 24.55 16.62 18.23
Devon S. Shaw    USA
Devon S. Shaw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 16.87   20.33   16.87 17.92 23.47 25.03 19.60
First round 34 17.23   18.78   19.21 17.23 19.15 22.34 17.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.31   6.40   6.39 9.33 6.45 5.31 6.35
First round 29 6.01   6.57   7.73 6.81 6.36 6.55 6.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:43.72   1:58.80   2:01.69 2:25.38 2:00.61 1:54.10 1:43.72
Pyraminx First round 26 6.12   12.68   14.83 6.12 15.64 9.39 13.83
Drake Robertson    USA
Drake Robertson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.84   18.02   21.33 18.65 14.84 18.92 16.48
First round 28 14.03   16.35   17.15 16.97 14.92 20.62 14.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.73   5.38   3.73 5.05 6.48 7.60 4.62
Second round 13 4.10   4.66   4.10 4.96 4.66 4.37 6.49
First round 28 3.19   6.35   6.35 7.34 5.35 3.19 55.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:39.22   1:48.43   1:39.22 1:47.63 1:46.63 1:54.97 1:51.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 29.86   34.52   43.28 29.86 31.04 31.73 40.80
Pyraminx First round 32 11.14   15.65   11.14 17.07 15.88 18.98 13.99
Enoch Gray    USA
Enoch Gray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 40.06   46.09   43.40 52.69 46.23 40.06 48.64
Combined First round 10 40.27   45.87   43.77 40.27 51.06 49.57 44.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:28.92   1:33.35   2:09.62 1:37.08 1:31.88 1:31.10 1:28.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 29.38   36.07   29.38 34.69 44.14
First round 3 25.59   DNF   34.42 DNF 25.59
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 29.45   35.95   36.58 29.45 42.50 36.24 35.03
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 2:44.39   DNF   DNF 2:44.39 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 27/28 54:20     27/28 54:20
Evan Christie    USA
Evan Christie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 25.12   29.20   30.82 25.12 28.92 39.33 27.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 7.01   11.12   14.88 7.01 7.59 10.88 16.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 3:14.72     3:14.72 3:16.96
Pyraminx First round 40 13.61   22.68   22.58 13.61 21.46 25.97 23.99
Skewb First round 37 21.57   28.23   40.89 22.06 31.79 21.57 30.85
Evan Kuske    USA
Evan Kuske
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 16.76   18.65   21.12 19.82 17.62 18.51 16.76
First round 29 14.24   16.99   15.72 14.24 18.71 16.54 25.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.66   5.18   6.05 3.66 5.17 4.32 7.11
First round 10 3.06   3.65   3.72 4.77 3.72 3.51 3.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:06.70   1:22.38   1:06.70 1:14.84 1:27.38 1:27.52 1:24.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 22.90   29.79   29.71 30.42 22.90 33.43 29.23
Square-1 Final 8 16.01   19.47   23.04 16.01 17.50 24.80 17.87
Combined First round 9 16.96   22.38   23.48 16.96 23.22 20.43 24.23
Gabriel Gapasin    USA
Gabriel Gapasin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 1:14.66   1:33.61   1:31.19 1:52.64 DNF 1:16.99 1:14.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 23.25   29.23   36.61 23.25 27.90 33.57 26.22
George Nelson Brown    USA
George Nelson Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 19.95   22.41   21.73 21.29 24.20 33.59 19.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 3.22   10.75   9.66 7.42 15.18 3.22 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:46.02   1:53.60   1:48.31 1:54.24 1:58.26 1:46.02 2:04.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:47.17   3:20.11   3:28.19 2:47.17 3:08.93 3:23.20 3:39.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 7:09.37     7:09.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 1:22.53     1:22.53 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 25 4:00.45     4:23.91 4:00.45
Pyraminx First round 36 12.42   18.31   45.70 17.83 16.53 12.42 20.57
Skewb First round 36 14.70   24.35   27.80 14.70 26.35 23.97 22.73
Harrison Ridnell    USA
Harrison Ridnell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 25.47   33.33   25.47 45.97 26.85 27.17 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 5.55   8.03   8.22 9.18 5.55 6.70 DNF
First round 38 6.04   8.59   6.04 7.29 8.52 9.96 12.35
Pyraminx First round 24 10.49   11.95   11.09 DNF 11.43 13.33 10.49
Skewb First round 34 13.93   19.72   22.47 13.93 18.06 18.62 DNF
Jacob Grahame    USA
Jacob Grahame
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.40   14.66   14.00 14.05 15.93 16.50 12.40
First round 20 12.32   12.97   12.32 14.94 13.23 12.43 13.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.01   4.22   3.75 4.10 5.05 4.81 3.01
Second round 11 3.30   4.48   4.90 4.21 3.30 6.41 4.34
First round 16 3.46   5.06   4.32 3.46 5.59 5.28 6.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 48.70   59.21   48.70 58.02 1:41.82 52.81 1:06.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:32.46   1:47.90   1:46.88 1:46.63 2:05.55 1:50.18 1:32.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:02.07   3:06.77   3:02.07 3:03.18 3:15.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 5:22.87   5:52.82   5:26.41 6:49.19 5:22.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 7:16.64   DNF   DNF 7:16.64 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 27.12   29.23   33.59 28.96 27.12 30.84 27.89
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 2:38.77     3:01.08 2:38.77
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 35.06     35.06 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:40.63   1:47.88   1:40.63 1:51.98 1:43.92 1:55.80 1:47.73
Pyraminx First round 20 7.61   9.44   10.19 9.08 7.61 9.06 17.00
Skewb First round 15 6.37   7.79   7.05 8.31 9.00 8.01 6.37
Square-1 Combined First round 17 27.50   35.09   34.16 37.07 34.04 48.80 27.50
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Jaizielle Bien Samson    Philippines
Jaizielle Bien Samson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.45   14.23   14.34 13.95 14.40 12.45 16.97
First round 27 13.86   14.54   15.75 13.86 14.79 14.09 14.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.39   5.57   5.38 8.50 6.27 5.07 4.39
First round 25 4.87   5.95   6.80 5.39 4.87 6.28 6.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:12.46   1:13.55   1:12.46 1:14.44 1:13.50 1:32.03 1:12.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 28.64   34.49   34.29 28.64 37.84 32.58 36.61
Pyraminx First round 14 7.18   8.40   8.69 DNF 7.80 7.18 8.71
Jake Patterson    USA
Jake Patterson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 18.20   22.00   18.20 21.06 20.78 24.67 24.15
First round 40 18.55   21.22   24.42 22.55 18.55 19.55 21.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 3.66   6.92   4.82 10.27 3.66 6.67 9.26
First round 35 6.52   7.67   12.94 8.12 8.35 6.52 6.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 55.87   1:05.85   1:08.93 1:08.59 1:00.03 55.87 1:10.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:58.89   2:08.34   DNF 2:11.06 1:58.89 2:06.75 2:07.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:46.29   DNF   3:46.29 3:58.50 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:32.39   5:45.80   5:32.39 5:41.64 6:03.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 31.49   41.73   41.51 48.90 46.36 31.49 37.32
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:08.36   2:20.31   2:25.92 2:20.97 2:20.42 2:08.36 2:19.55
Skewb First round 31 15.71   17.28   16.98 15.81 19.05 DNF 15.71
James Ellis Nale V    USA
James Ellis Nale V
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 14.74   16.31   15.68 19.74 16.06 17.18 14.74
First round 30 16.28   17.61   19.98 16.88 16.28 16.79 19.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.56   6.46   5.93 7.47 4.56 5.99 7.57
First round 20 4.24   5.52   5.51 5.70 4.24 5.36 6.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 51.96   1:02.31   1:07.24 51.96 1:07.82 1:02.53 57.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:52.14   2:09.72   1:59.78 2:19.90 1:52.14 2:09.47 2:33.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 4:14.54   4:39.18   4:14.54 4:48.58 4:54.42
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 7:07.45     7:07.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 27.50   32.42   33.17 34.33 31.33 27.50 32.76
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:05.17   1:14.80   1:19.82 1:32.59 1:05.17 1:11.26 1:13.33
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:40.30   1:48.49   1:48.59 1:49.64 1:40.30 1:48.96 1:47.93
Pyraminx First round 27 9.98   12.76   15.21 9.98 DNF 10.01 13.07
Skewb First round 23 9.90   10.35   13.77 10.28 9.90 10.60 10.17
Jason Black    USA
Jason Black
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 39.66   42.09   39.66 41.54 43.10 53.89 41.64
Jason Hunt    USA
Jason Hunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.17   15.07   15.32 17.36 14.79 15.09 12.17
First round 21 11.52   13.24   16.14 11.52 12.28 13.54 13.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.98   6.57   5.58 7.81 12.58 6.33 4.98
First round 17 4.27   5.14   5.56 5.12 4.27 4.73 6.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 54.66   1:02.17   58.97 1:01.10 1:40.66 1:06.44 54.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:59.10   2:17.12   1:59.10 2:10.71 2:13.63 2:37.60 2:27.01
Skewb First round 14 5.96   7.61   7.01 7.14 8.67 8.71 5.96
Jason White    USA
Jason White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.78   11.83   12.11 11.52 10.78 12.66 11.85
Second round 14 11.71   12.54   12.92 12.16 11.71 14.27 12.54
First round 12 10.44   11.24   10.44 10.78 14.57 11.26 11.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.90   3.52   3.03 2.90 5.71 4.18 3.35
Second round 3 2.58   3.08   2.58 3.16 3.03 3.05 3.88
First round 4 2.65   3.23   2.84 5.72 3.65 3.21 2.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.04   39.61   42.12 38.61 38.11 36.04 46.06
Combined First round 8 36.79   42.29   44.31 41.39 41.16 50.36 36.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:12.96   1:26.06   1:36.09 1:20.52 1:12.96 1:21.57 1:47.76
Combined First round 10 1:18.92   1:28.29   1:28.87 1:22.92 1:33.83 1:33.07 1:18.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:42.01   2:47.61   2:51.74 2:49.08 2:42.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:06.67   4:25.75   4:47.85 4:22.73 4:06.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 54.63   DNF   DNF 54.63 56.21
First round 7 1:08.67   DNF   DNF DNF 1:08.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.36   18.59   19.65 17.83 24.76 18.29 16.36
Combined First round 4 14.06   16.87   17.35 14.06 22.17 18.20 15.07
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:05.48   1:14.14   1:19.92 1:17.23 1:05.48 1:17.59 1:07.59
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.93   9.98   11.21 9.59 10.21 10.15 8.93
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:13.29   1:25.16   1:38.90 1:23.46 1:35.39 1:16.62 1:13.29
Pyraminx Final 5 2.80   4.74   3.21 2.80 6.65 5.04 5.96
First round 6 4.18   5.50   7.74 5.20 4.18 6.33 4.96
Skewb Final 10 4.90   5.93   6.96 6.29 6.22 4.90 5.29
First round 8 4.22   5.65   5.78 6.73 5.28 5.88 4.22
Square-1 Final 5 13.67   16.71   13.67 18.61 17.00 19.09 14.51
Combined First round 5 13.95   15.37   13.95 19.27 14.17 16.58 15.36
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 17/25 1:00:02     17/25 1:00:02
Jeffrey Varga    USA
Jeffrey Varga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.34   12.59   11.34 12.55 13.25 12.21 13.02
Second round 10 9.43   11.84   9.43 12.19 14.66 11.68 11.66
First round 18 11.74   12.79   12.44 13.73 11.74 12.19 13.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:26.20   1:36.27   1:42.62 1:26.20 1:35.75 1:30.45 1:56.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:52.73   3:01.90   3:02.42 2:52.73 3:10.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:49.73   4:53.24   4:56.26 4:53.72 4:49.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 24.22   38.98   34.67 46.07 38.27 44.01 24.22
Skewb First round 19 6.32   8.85   6.32 9.54 9.91 13.86 7.10
Joe Yang    USA
Joe Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.54   12.22   12.59 13.81 11.03 10.54 13.04
Second round 15 12.19   12.63   14.44 12.82 12.38 12.19 12.70
First round 19 10.86   12.95   12.77 16.91 12.00 10.86 14.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.27   4.33   3.27 3.88 5.20 4.63 4.47
Second round 8 3.19   4.21   3.85 4.73 3.19 4.39 4.38
First round 14 3.79   4.84   4.68 4.32 3.79 DNF 5.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 37.86   44.20   45.02 52.63 37.86 41.66 45.93
Combined First round 11 41.16   47.33   41.16 51.79 48.36 47.41 46.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:40.31   1:48.21   1:45.62 1:46.09 1:40.31 1:52.93 1:59.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 18.79   28.01   18.79 28.45 29.52 29.25 26.34
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 18.86   20.43   18.86 19.72 21.66 25.66 19.92
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:33.52   1:51.83   1:47.98 1:55.67 2:12.39 1:51.83 1:33.52
Pyraminx First round 18 5.77   9.32   8.89 5.77 11.99 7.07 DNF
Skewb First round 18 5.44   8.43   7.62 5.44 7.88 11.71 9.78
Square-1 Final 11 19.24   23.36   23.23 22.91 DNF 23.94 19.24
Combined First round 10 20.82   22.69   20.82 30.38 23.02 22.20 22.84
John Luczkow    USA
John Luczkow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.08   19.47   15.08 18.37 23.55 17.78 22.26
First round 36 15.67   20.04   18.73 15.67 22.28 27.81 19.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.34   6.13   10.85 4.34 7.61 5.60 5.19
First round 33 5.78   7.62   5.78 9.39 6.69 9.79 6.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:48.27   1:52.53   2:13.65 1:54.58 1:48.27 1:53.92 1:49.10
Pyraminx First round 34 9.48   17.70   19.00 9.48 16.00 18.10 25.84
Kavan Boyd    USA
Kavan Boyd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 45.34   50.24   55.83 57.98 48.18 46.72 45.34
Kaysen Marker    USA
Kaysen Marker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.58   16.97   17.01 22.79 14.58 18.46 15.43
First round 33 13.56   18.27   13.56 20.82 15.83 19.93 19.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.58   6.92   9.71 7.32 6.26 7.17 4.58
First round 32 5.59   7.61   7.75 10.09 7.61 5.59 7.46
Pyraminx First round 23 9.10   10.85   24.07 10.50 10.70 9.10 11.34
Keenan Johnson    USA
Keenan Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 11.89   14.29   16.67 18.49 11.89 12.68 13.51
Second round 13 11.49   12.43   12.57 32.52 11.64 11.49 13.09
First round 15 10.47   11.64   10.90 10.47 13.61 11.67 12.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.97   5.34   10.98 5.81 3.97 5.13 5.08
First round 34 4.05   7.63   4.83 4.05 7.52 12.48 10.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 41.32   49.84   52.03 41.32 54.26 54.18 43.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:17.00   1:32.03   1:36.63 1:17.00 1:28.91 1:30.68 1:36.51
Combined First round 11 1:25.22   1:28.31   1:27.58 1:25.22 1:27.13 1:30.21 1:51.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:13.74   3:20.63   3:29.73 3:13.74 3:18.42
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 45.98   DNF   45.98 DNF 1:11.19
First round 4 37.95   DNF   DNF DNF 37.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 24.76   27.07   28.68 25.74 26.80 29.29 24.76
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:36.32   1:48.24   1:44.81 2:09.23 1:37.14 1:36.32 2:02.77
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 10.37   11.70   12.84 10.37 11.78 12.73 10.60
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:36.38   1:45.69   1:51.26 1:46.04 1:39.76 1:36.38 2:01.80
Pyraminx First round 13 6.53   8.35   9.91 7.51 7.63 6.53 DNF
Skewb First round 16 4.44   8.00   13.41 4.44 8.13 10.14 5.73
Square-1 Final 10 16.81   20.00   22.10 20.25 17.66 34.90 16.81
Combined First round 8 16.52   20.94   17.28 26.59 19.39 16.52 26.14
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 5:57.45   DNF   DNF 5:57.45 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 19:16.00   DNF   DNF DNF 19:16.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 18/21 57:40     18/21 57:40
Ken Hunt    USA
Ken Hunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 25.93   33.32   1:04.15 29.56 28.04 25.93 42.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 8.90   9.83   9.08 13.95 9.12 8.90 11.28
Kevin Hays    USA
Kevin Hays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.39   8.41   8.02 8.75 7.39 8.46 11.16
Second round 4 7.31   8.67   10.16 7.97 8.23 7.31 9.80
First round 4 7.73   8.29   8.34 7.73 9.72 8.80 7.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.68   33.95   40.02 29.68 31.71 30.13 40.28
Combined First round 1 26.23   28.99   27.80 29.56 26.23 48.29 29.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 47.53   50.35   50.97 59.34 47.53 49.44 50.63
Combined First round 1 49.13   50.33   49.87 53.91 51.70 49.43 49.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:29.80   1:34.79   1:36.06 1:29.80 1:38.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:13.01   2:16.95   2:22.70 2:15.14 2:13.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.28   19.78   30.97 19.48 18.28 20.17 19.70
Combined First round 6 18.58   20.46   19.20 21.27 29.26 18.58 20.92
Kit Clement    USA
Kit Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.22   13.33   15.11 11.99 14.23 10.22 13.78
First round 14 10.70   11.43   10.70 12.05 13.14 10.97 11.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.39   5.18   5.45 4.86 4.39 6.86 5.24
First round 15 4.34   4.95   5.06 4.34 4.41 6.57 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 45.79   49.64   49.25 52.70 45.79 46.96 56.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:30.25   1:35.57   1:49.69 1:30.25 1:31.97 1:39.38 1:35.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:47.56   3:05.44   3:05.27 2:47.56 3:23.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:40.16   4:49.57   4:40.16 4:50.49 4:58.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:19.42   DNF   1:19.42 DNF 1:31.11
First round 8 1:19.30   DNF   1:19.30 DNF 2:05.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 19.95   26.94   19.95 29.42 24.18 27.21 34.91
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:29.22   1:45.61   1:39.99 1:49.45 1:29.22 2:47.32 1:47.40
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 8.72   9.41   9.87 8.72 9.98 8.98 9.38
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:15.89   1:27.64   1:32.69 1:34.14 1:16.10 1:15.89 1:46.35
Pyraminx First round 15 7.77   8.60   9.84 14.44 7.77 7.88 8.08
Skewb Final 6 4.44   5.39   5.57 6.36 6.12 4.47 4.44
First round 12 5.37   6.42   7.24 5.37 6.47 10.45 5.56
Square-1 Final 12 21.30   23.73   23.83 22.35 25.02 21.30 36.81
Combined First round 11 14.66   23.12   26.42 21.01 14.66 23.33 25.02
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 7:56.97   DNF   7:56.97 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Kovin Evarts    USA
Kovin Evarts
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 20.14   22.71   20.14 23.30 22.85 26.76 21.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.21   5.29   6.36 4.34 6.31 4.21 5.22
First round 23 4.93   5.66   7.46 5.90 5.44 4.93 5.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:35.88   1:45.75   1:40.75 1:48.13 DNF 1:35.88 1:48.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 3:32.67     3:57.88 3:32.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 48.60   1:21.89   59.42 2:17.12 1:48.35 48.60 1:17.90
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:30.94     2:55.67 2:30.94
Pyraminx Final 12 8.14   10.28   10.21 11.95 9.96 8.14 10.66
First round 12 5.79   8.16   12.13 6.81 8.70 5.79 8.97
Skewb First round 25 6.29   11.36   8.68 6.29 11.63 13.77 15.66
Square-1 Combined First round 20 36.64   43.05   36.64 46.08 36.84 46.22 51.43
Lauren Clement    USA
Lauren Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 25.86   34.53   25.86 29.38 36.80 43.52 37.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 9.64   14.05   15.18 9.64 12.27 15.54 14.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:52.71   2:22.21   1:52.71 2:42.91 2:29.15 2:23.71 2:13.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 8:32.47   DNF   8:32.47 DNF DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 26 4:01.54     4:03.99 4:01.54
Pyraminx First round 29 8.77   13.17   12.65 8.77 18.26 13.84 13.02
Leo Williams Berger    USA
Leo Williams Berger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 23.73   28.09   28.64 29.99 DNF 23.73 25.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 5.31   7.40   7.99 7.54 5.31 6.68 10.15
First round 40 4.56   9.41   8.50 10.63 10.13 4.56 9.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 45 22.21   29.87   28.86 34.07 22.21 40.22 26.67
Skewb First round 40 13.48   33.20   32.89 44.32 13.48 54.01 22.38
Marques Chable    USA
Marques Chable
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 33.27   37.06   44.53 34.85 38.43 37.91 33.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 9.62   13.50   10.61 17.64 14.58 9.62 15.32
Skewb First round 33 10.79   18.06   10.79 19.42 21.28 13.74 21.01
Matt Bartlett    USA
Matt Bartlett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 48.86   1:10.54   1:30.73 1:11.77 48.86 49.12 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 11.38   13.91   24.46 13.19 13.51 11.38 15.04
Pyraminx First round 33 14.14   16.80   20.23 17.22 18.14 15.03 14.14
Skewb First round 30 8.49   16.30   20.06 11.90 8.49 17.46 19.54
Matthew Dickman    USA
Matthew Dickman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.02   15.81   17.86 14.12 14.02 22.67 15.45
First round 23 13.11   14.17   15.54 13.93 15.42 13.11 13.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.79   6.64   6.18 7.79 19.13 5.96 4.79
First round 27 5.10   6.25   6.99 5.10 6.57 5.19 10.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 50.29   1:04.91   1:04.64 1:05.08 1:05.00 1:13.23 50.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:07.37   2:37.97   2:07.37 3:05.48 2:39.52 2:30.39 2:44.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:17.41   DNF   2:21.45 DNF 2:17.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 23.85   29.41   23.85 28.37 31.68 37.89 28.18
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 12.00   14.28   12.45 14.77 12.00 15.62 28.12
Pyraminx First round 19 6.33   9.33   9.34 9.75 11.69 6.33 8.91
Skewb First round 26 7.95   14.68   19.53 7.95 15.18 14.34 14.52
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Matty Hiroto Inaba    USA
Matty Hiroto Inaba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.91   7.28   7.07 9.33 7.12 5.91 7.64
Second round 1 6.51   7.54   7.08 8.19 7.91 6.51 7.64
First round 1 6.45   7.43   6.45 10.06 7.15 6.65 8.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.43   2.98   3.25 2.31 3.79 3.38 1.43
Second round 4 2.79   3.21   3.31 2.79 3.87 3.04 3.29
First round 7 2.23   3.34   2.23 3.02 3.73 4.08 3.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.11   34.00   34.38 34.00 35.45 31.11 33.61
Combined First round 2 29.47   32.02   30.18 35.58 37.13 29.47 30.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 58.62   1:01.23   1:05.00 1:02.48 58.62 1:00.84 1:00.37
Combined First round 3 53.35   59.99   1:00.89 1:04.48 57.05 1:02.02 53.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:56.35   2:02.68   2:05.92 2:05.76 1:56.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:16.35   3:24.17   3:21.56 3:34.60 3:16.35
Max Hilliard    USA
Max Hilliard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 7 9.93   10.30   12.00 10.40 10.04 9.93 10.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 18.45   22.49   18.45 24.78 24.23
First round 2 21.14   DNF   21.14 22.81 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Max Siauw    USA
Max Siauw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.45   7.79   6.45 8.79 8.18 6.74 8.46
Second round 3 7.00   7.84   7.00 7.58 8.02 11.36 7.93
First round 2 7.28   8.17   11.55 8.84 8.03 7.64 7.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.49   2.37   2.49 1.49 DNF 2.50 2.12
Second round 2 2.26   2.80   2.81 2.26 4.69 2.97 2.63
First round 6 1.44   3.30   3.93 1.44 3.96 2.03 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.99   28.70   27.99 28.73 28.36 35.85 29.01
Combined First round 3 31.36   32.69   34.50 33.81 32.68 31.36 31.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 57.34   1:02.46   58.57 DNF 57.34 1:03.03 1:05.79
Combined First round 4 56.00   1:03.59   1:04.94 1:03.13 56.00 1:02.69 1:10.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:51.18   2:01.13   2:08.71 2:03.51 1:51.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:00.11   3:03.82   3:00.11 3:08.17 3:03.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 42.02   DNF   42.02 DNF DNF
First round 5 48.68   1:01.17   48.68 53.02 1:21.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.20   13.93   16.43 12.20 14.32 12.39 15.08
Combined First round 2 13.49   15.92   13.49 25.89 16.48 14.43 16.84
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 49.63   1:01.66   2:08.30 54.51 49.63 1:09.56 1:00.90
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.01   9.38   9.28 6.01 10.11 8.79 10.06
Megaminx Combined Final 1 51.89   54.99   59.55 52.49 51.89 57.23 55.25
Pyraminx Final 2 3.02   4.10   3.73 3.02 4.65 4.23 4.33
First round 4 1.98   4.31   3.96 1.98 5.57 4.22 4.76
Skewb Final 4 3.48   5.00   5.24 5.21 6.67 3.48 4.54
First round 9 3.90   5.78   5.82 3.90 6.67 5.36 6.17
Square-1 Final 3 9.18   11.01   12.82 11.03 11.40 10.61 9.18
Combined First round 3 9.28   13.19   16.46 10.71 9.28 15.27 13.58
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 3:38.86   DNF   3:38.86 5:19.77 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 9:41.49   DNF   DNF 12:38.00 9:41.49
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 10/10 43:20     10/10 43:20
Michael Zavalza    USA
Michael Zavalza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 48.70   55.40   1:02.21 48.70 55.79 56.68 53.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:00.98   2:08.86   2:00.98 2:17.06 2:01.04 2:21.78 2:08.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 5:20.81   DNF   DNF 5:20.81 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 23.76   28.85   37.22 32.61 23.76 28.08 25.86
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/2 16:16     2/2 16:16
Milo Black    USA
Milo Black
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 12.36   12.81   13.78 12.73 12.67 13.04 12.36
Second round 12 10.66   12.10   10.66 10.72 17.80 12.63 12.96
First round 11 9.28   11.20   12.16 9.28 10.72 10.71 12.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.66   3.54   3.65 2.66 3.16 5.14 3.80
Second round 9 3.44   4.25   4.30 4.29 4.35 4.17 3.44
First round 9 2.42   3.62   4.48 2.42 3.51 3.64 3.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 47.71   49.62   56.26 52.84 48.15 47.88 47.71
Combined First round 12 43.94   47.72   46.99 43.94 55.23 46.32 49.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:20.84   1:34.53   1:34.32 1:34.50 1:34.77 1:46.25 1:20.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:13.72   3:15.24   3:17.52 3:14.48 3:13.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:44.45   5:02.53   5:01.93 5:21.21 4:44.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.90   23.68   31.42 21.19 25.63 19.90 24.21
Combined First round 7 19.58   20.62   19.88 25.77 19.58 19.73 22.26
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 39.71   49.51   39.71 55.93 53.65 42.70 52.17
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:26.55   1:40.66   1:40.77 1:38.02 1:26.55 1:53.60 1:43.19
Pyraminx Final 6 3.86   4.99   6.99 3.86 4.79 5.56 4.62
First round 7 3.75   5.53   6.84 4.99 4.89 3.75 6.72
Skewb Final 3 2.73   4.39   4.27 4.27 4.64 2.73 5.85
First round 1 3.72   4.25   3.72 3.89 4.43 9.87 4.42
Square-1 Combined First round 16 20.78   27.32   27.93 37.27 26.38 27.65 20.78
Orion Moore    USA
Orion Moore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.98   13.95   11.98 12.91 13.76 18.77 15.18
First round 24 10.63   14.19   15.68 10.63 16.64 12.07 14.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 2.95   4.35   4.09 4.73 5.37 4.24 2.95
Second round 12 4.12   4.53   4.12 5.28 4.25 4.54 4.80
First round 19 3.08   5.49   3.08 6.45 5.81 4.73 5.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 46.92   55.24   57.64 DNF 46.92 1:00.08 47.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:01.43   2:22.21   2:22.06 2:01.43 2:23.14 2:25.33 2:21.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 25.90   34.15   55.28 33.23 25.90 38.06 31.15
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 15.70   17.92   18.97 DNF 18.87 15.70 15.93
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:45.50   2:07.35   1:45.50 2:25.88 2:04.54 2:04.05 2:13.46
Pyraminx First round 16 6.88   8.76   7.90 9.65 9.69 8.74 6.88
Skewb First round 22 5.29   9.97   8.25 DNF 8.90 12.76 5.29
Square-1 Combined First round 13 15.30   24.28   27.26 29.33 21.55 15.30 24.04
Owen Lewis    USA
Owen Lewis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 16.30   20.74   22.04 22.31 16.30 21.50 18.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 7.54   11.00   14.14 10.47 7.54 8.40 21.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 41 14.08   22.82   33.99 26.93 20.06 21.46 14.08
Peter Greninger    USA
Peter Greninger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 12.04   13.39   14.97 12.04 13.21 14.13 12.83
Second round 16 11.10   12.65   12.12 12.87 12.96 11.10 13.93
First round 10 9.82   11.18   10.64 10.93 13.81 9.82 11.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.65   5.03   5.11 4.97 5.28 4.65 5.01
First round 18 4.18   5.17   5.34 4.99 4.18 6.19 5.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 52.89   59.06   1:01.92 52.89 57.91 1:06.31 57.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:42.38   2:00.33   2:04.10 1:53.29 2:48.49 1:42.38 2:03.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:00.81   4:12.05   4:00.81 4:13.98 4:21.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 7:43.75     7:43.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 7:06.82   DNF   DNF 7:06.82 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 23.43   27.07   DNF 27.01 25.28 28.92 23.43
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:41.58   1:54.95   2:00.87 1:58.06 1:41.58 2:02.66 1:45.93
Pyraminx Final 11 5.46   6.66   6.20 7.51 6.28 5.46 7.55
First round 10 4.23   6.32   4.23 6.27 6.43 6.26 6.57
Skewb Final 9 4.70   5.93   5.67 6.83 4.70 6.65 5.48
First round 10 4.88   5.88   4.88 7.30 5.46 7.22 4.96
Square-1 Combined First round 22 40.27   45.32   51.53 40.27 42.80 47.58 45.57
Reed Patterson    USA
Reed Patterson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 20.11   20.98   20.11 20.83 20.34 25.95 21.78
First round 39 17.96   20.99   19.53 23.37 17.96 40.99 20.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.24   6.70   6.00 5.24 5.26 9.28 8.83
First round 26 3.84   5.96   4.27 7.32 6.29 13.70 3.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:35.47   1:49.73   1:42.75 2:01.68 1:35.47 1:51.19 1:55.25
Pyraminx First round 22 6.80   10.02   12.78 10.49 6.80 9.48 10.09
Skewb First round 21 7.49   9.58   8.22 10.63 7.49 9.90 23.91
Reilly Gault    USA
Reilly Gault
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.93   13.21   12.99 11.93 17.47 14.16 12.48
First round 26 12.18   14.46   14.93 13.04 12.18 17.07 15.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.48   5.93   5.95 6.13 5.72 4.48 6.30
First round 13 3.61   4.38   4.85 4.10 4.20 3.61 6.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 49.57   59.46   49.57 1:00.30 53.28 1:04.80 1:04.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:51.80   1:55.21   1:51.80 2:03.21 1:57.94 1:55.31 1:52.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:43.88   4:13.54   3:43.88 3:55.21 5:01.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 23.71   27.45   24.73 31.69 27.32 23.71 30.31
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 30.34     30.34 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:45.82   1:52.05   1:59.66 2:02.43 1:47.83 1:48.66 1:45.82
Pyraminx First round 17 3.48   8.77   13.14 3.48 7.40 5.77 DNF
Skewb First round 17 6.74   8.08   6.74 8.80 7.11 12.19 8.32
Square-1 Combined First round 18 24.30   36.84   44.10 30.18 24.30 36.25 DNF
Roland Moore    USA
Roland Moore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 53.16   1:00.44   55.77 1:35.10 53.16 1:01.85 1:03.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 7.85   10.32   7.85 10.61 12.37 8.13 12.23
Pyraminx First round 42 17.59   24.01   17.59 24.38 26.47 30.23 21.17
Skewb First round 39 19.01   31.52   19.01 19.01 44.36 31.18 50.03
Sameer Aggarwal    USA
Sameer Aggarwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.93   9.45   9.33 DNF 7.93 9.48 9.53
Second round 5 7.67   9.06   11.47 10.24 8.72 7.67 8.21
First round 3 6.85   8.28   8.81 6.85 8.64 11.11 7.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.29   1.92   1.64 1.29 2.24 6.59 1.87
Second round 1 1.79   2.76   2.56 4.12 1.79 3.32 2.39
First round 2 1.55   2.40   2.45 6.81 1.55 2.90 1.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.94   37.41   36.25 42.85 34.94 37.01 38.97
Combined First round 5 30.20   36.01   34.96 49.71 38.22 34.85 30.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:05.27   1:12.26   1:05.27 1:08.05 1:26.49 1:17.04 1:11.68
Combined First round 5 1:12.40   1:18.75   1:15.27 1:16.29 1:24.70 1:25.13 1:12.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:15.90   2:23.74   2:30.57 2:15.90 2:24.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:37.91   3:42.85   3:42.33 3:48.31 3:37.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 1:25.81   DNF   1:25.81 DNF 1:37.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.57   19.72   18.05 20.44 21.51 20.68 15.57
Combined First round 5 15.57   17.38   19.31 15.98 17.62 18.54 15.57
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 20.34   25.38   24.36 20.34 23.91 27.87 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:20.55   1:22.61   1:20.96 1:41.51 1:21.28 1:25.58 1:20.55
Pyraminx Final 4 3.20   4.36   3.20 4.26 5.09 8.02 3.74
First round 3 1.35   3.94   3.86 1.35 3.93 5.29 4.03
Skewb Final 11 5.12   6.13   7.62 5.12 5.69 5.78 6.92
First round 7 4.38   5.59   4.38 6.32 4.85 9.94 5.61
Square-1 Final 6 13.84   17.08   16.03 16.89 18.52 13.84 18.33
Combined First round 6 14.08   18.79   19.52 14.97 14.08 21.87 21.99
Simmi Sen    USA
Simmi Sen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 21.69   29.60   34.01 21.69 27.75 29.03 32.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.05   11.71   15.77 9.18 12.06 5.05 13.88
Skewb First round 27 9.08   14.95   DNF 9.08 18.97 10.22 15.66
Stanley Chapel    USA
Stanley Chapel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.81   7.82   6.81 7.88 7.80 7.77 10.20
Second round 6 8.75   9.11   8.92 8.75 10.52 9.12 9.28
First round 5 7.27   9.01   8.99 8.49 9.56 7.27 10.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.46   3.10   5.90 1.46 2.81 4.97 1.52
Second round 7 2.24   4.18   7.01 4.21 5.95 2.24 2.37
First round 1 1.85   2.29   4.60 2.16 1.85 2.51 2.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 27.54   36.64   27.54 37.14 36.05 37.04 36.84
Combined First round 4 31.77   34.01   32.81 38.29 32.28 31.77 36.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 58.53   1:01.34   1:02.65 1:09.90 1:00.34 1:01.02 58.53
Combined First round 2 54.08   57.63   56.41 1:02.13 1:05.92 54.08 54.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:07.65   2:13.07   2:12.10 2:19.45 2:07.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:50.09   3:06.80   3:19.28 2:50.09 3:11.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 18.87   DNF   18.87 DNF DNF
First round 1 19.76   22.89   27.28 21.63 19.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.25   14.79   14.49 14.37 14.25 15.50 25.15
Combined First round 1 12.82   15.24   12.82 14.95 16.75 16.24 14.54
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 33.70   37.68   37.79 42.97 33.70 39.51 35.74
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 5.46   6.14   6.11 6.25 6.75 5.46 6.06
Megaminx Combined Final 2 59.50   1:00.94   1:00.65 59.50 1:01.73 1:01.63 1:00.53
Pyraminx Final 1 2.16   3.67   3.68 2.16 3.37 3.96 4.00
First round 1 2.81   3.29   3.16 2.81 3.07 3.63 6.11
Skewb Final 7 3.15   5.57   8.04 7.03 5.47 3.15 4.21
First round 2 3.54   4.29   4.21 3.54 4.22 7.48 4.45
Square-1 Final 4 10.24   15.17   10.24 18.29 14.71 12.51 19.15
Combined First round 4 10.25   13.53   19.98 12.56 10.25 14.40 13.62
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 1:27.17   NAR DNF   1:27.17 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 2:49.42   WR DNF   DNF 2:49.42 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 37/41 1:00:00     37/41 1:00:00
Thomas Wong    USA
Thomas Wong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 42.47   59.73   57.16 42.47 2:09.40 58.40 1:03.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 12.92   18.22   24.35 12.92 20.33 19.08 15.25
Pyraminx First round 43 16.44   25.26   24.89 16.44 26.31 24.58 41.45
Skewb First round 38 18.31   29.16   18.31 27.49 30.98 33.03 29.00
Timothy Castle    USA
Timothy Castle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.17   11.63   9.17 17.02 13.05 10.54 11.29
Second round 11 9.92   11.98   11.64 15.32 13.06 11.23 9.92
First round 8 8.35   10.44   8.35 10.59 10.60 10.12 23.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.56   3.45   3.60 3.37 4.18 3.37 2.56
Second round 6 3.39   3.81   4.63 3.67 4.11 3.39 3.66
First round 11 2.99   3.82   4.70 3.56 3.21 2.99 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 47.36   50.03   48.39 58.05 52.42 47.36 49.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:18.36   1:29.90   1:37.08 1:36.70 1:31.81 1:18.36 1:21.19
Combined First round 8 1:18.86   1:26.84   1:31.84 1:39.17 1:26.24 1:18.86 1:22.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:47.80   3:01.66   2:47.80 2:56.89 3:20.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:02.78   DNF   4:02.78 DNF 4:29.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:03.43   DNF   2:03.43 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.27   23.49   25.52 23.23 21.72 26.02 20.27
Combined First round 12 15.84   23.77   27.06 15.84 23.14 25.02 23.14
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 14.06   DNF   21.09 15.32 DNF 14.06 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:15.24   1:23.20   1:31.00 1:22.29 1:30.24 1:15.24 1:17.08
Pyraminx Final 9 5.09   6.30   5.09 6.10 6.34 6.46 6.52
First round 8 4.18   5.83   6.84 7.16 5.80 4.18 4.86
Skewb Final 12 6.33   7.65   7.39 11.33 9.11 6.44 6.33
First round 5 4.11   5.15   7.38 5.41 4.55 5.48 4.11
Square-1 Final 7 13.41   18.41   13.41 16.33 17.74 26.69 21.16
Combined First round 7 17.79   18.88   17.96 20.13 18.54 17.79 21.13
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Tripp Peters    USA
Tripp Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.32   13.36   10.32 12.10 14.76 14.79 13.23
First round 22 10.82   13.28   14.79 10.82 13.53 11.95 14.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.05   4.68   4.21 4.96 4.86 6.68 3.05
Second round 10 3.12   4.32   4.40 3.92 3.12 4.64 4.75
First round 24 2.46   5.79   6.82 6.64 7.96 2.46 3.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 50.03   54.62   50.03 1:16.14 51.96 51.53 1:00.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:23.55   1:29.70   1:25.11 1:23.55 1:39.28 1:24.71 1:39.29
Combined First round 9 1:18.55   1:28.12   DNF 1:24.04 1:18.55 1:40.57 1:19.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:49.82   2:58.40   2:49.93 2:49.82 3:15.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:08.95   4:29.03   4:33.61 4:44.53 4:08.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 1:51.02   DNF   DNF DNF 1:51.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.71   27.49   50.56 18.71 28.61 33.28 20.57
Combined First round 11 19.56   22.76   25.78 21.52 23.66 23.11 19.56
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:02.95   1:19.18   1:02.95 1:22.04 1:20.02 1:15.48 1:41.46
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 13.32   15.06   14.92 14.44 15.82 13.32 34.75
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:21.52   1:32.42   1:36.72 1:28.35 1:32.20 1:57.42 1:21.52
Pyraminx Final 3 2.50   4.16   3.16 3.40 2.50 6.19 5.91
First round 2 1.80   3.84   22.76 5.27 1.80 2.75 3.50
Skewb First round 20 5.40   9.04   11.31 14.48 6.78 9.04 5.40
Square-1 Final 9 17.40   19.81   31.79 19.91 21.99 17.52 17.40
Combined First round 12 21.34   24.27   34.86 22.96 21.34 24.96 24.89
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 6/7 45:46     6/7 45:46
William Greninger    USA
William Greninger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.42   12.14   10.42 13.17 12.52 10.72 13.92
Second round 8 9.44   10.95   11.09 10.96 13.29 9.44 10.80
First round 16 8.90   12.00   12.46 9.46 8.90 14.09 15.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.03   5.13   4.82 6.35 5.85 4.03 4.71
First round 8 2.69   3.45   3.29 3.05 2.69 4.02 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 42.24   53.90   42.24 55.90 58.30 52.57 53.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:37.80   1:44.58   1:48.25 1:43.63 1:41.87 1:50.19 1:37.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:46.29   4:02.95   4:03.88 4:18.68 3:46.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 7:06.62     7:06.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 25.12   32.29   33.55 38.18 42.70 25.13 25.12
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:18.94   1:36.55   1:41.43 1:49.15 1:45.85 1:18.94 1:22.36
Pyraminx First round 21 5.74   9.51   5.74 10.88 11.55 6.87 10.78
Skewb Final 8 4.61   5.93   6.86 5.62 5.32 4.61 7.43
First round 11 4.71   6.20   4.71 7.90 5.86 6.05 6.69
Square-1 Combined First round 19 29.61   38.46   40.97 37.97 36.44 29.61 50.21
Xander Bailey    USA
Xander Bailey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.89   17.01   21.63 16.97 17.57 14.89 16.50
First round 31 16.50   17.66   17.03 16.50 17.29 19.19 18.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.94   6.17   6.32 6.45 5.74 DNF 4.94
First round 22 3.89   5.63   6.15 5.56 3.89 7.25 5.19
Square-1 Combined First round 23 36.47   DNF   46.63 36.47 DNF DNF 1:35.81
Zach Creighton    USA
Zach Creighton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 28.73   36.70   40.70 30.34 55.98 28.73 39.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 8.21   11.20   13.49 11.45 8.21 8.66 15.80
Pyraminx First round 35 15.43   18.04   17.58 16.48 20.05 15.43 20.16
Skewb First round 28 8.39   15.55   14.87 11.13 8.39 20.64 32.17
Zoso Lee Sturgeon    USA
Zoso Lee Sturgeon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 20.48   26.22   29.90 24.73 49.31 24.04 20.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 6.08   8.72   7.65 9.27 9.37 6.08 9.24
First round 37 6.72   8.57   9.90 8.90 6.72 7.76 9.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:48.60   1:51.72   2:04.92 1:54.17 1:48.79 1:52.20 1:48.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 3:46.92     3:46.92 4:20.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 7:36.68     7:36.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 1:04.64     2:20.23 1:04.64
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:58.83     2:58.83 3:15.12
Pyraminx First round 37 12.78   19.22   12.78 19.82 39.50 19.82 18.02
Skewb First round 35 13.41   23.93   13.41 19.18 27.69 DNF 24.92