Norrkubing 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-8-16  Sweden, Norrköping Norrkubing 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Mattias Uvesten 10.66  Daniel Wallin 11.30  Nathaniel Berg 11.56
 6x6x6 Cube  Nathaniel Berg 2:58.88  Daniel Wallin 3:04.66  Anders Berggren 3:22.27
 7x7x7 Cube  Daniel Wallin 4:47.04  Nathaniel Berg 4:51.18  Darja Makurina 5:14.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Tomas Kristiansson 53.86  Daniel Wallin 1:19.19  Marcus Hagman 2:41.61
 3x3x3 With Feet  Mats Kollbrink 1:11.71  Darja Makurina 1:21.67  Daniel Wallin 1:33.14
 Rubik's Clock  Nathaniel Berg 6.83  Thomas Schmidt 7.86  Daniel Wallin 8.60
 Megaminx  Mattias Uvesten 1:25.50  Daniel Wallin 1:29.02  Nathaniel Berg 1:38.55
 Pyraminx  Albin Sten 3.07  Thomas Schmidt 3.61  Mattias Uvesten 3.88
 Skewb  Daniel Wallin 4.84  Thomas Schmidt 5.48  Albin Sten 5.61
 Square-1  Daniel Wallin 16.11  Tomas Kristiansson 18.98  Nathaniel Berg 30.71
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 9.82   10.66    Sweden 15.65 9.82 11.28 10.13 10.58
2 Daniel Wallin 10.23   11.30    Sweden 10.91 12.08 10.91 15.31 10.23
3 Nathaniel Berg 10.78   11.56    Sweden 12.71 10.81 11.17 13.11 10.78
4 Anders Berggren 10.72   12.02    Sweden 14.00 11.72 11.78 10.72 12.56
5 Albin Sten 12.11   13.12    Sweden 12.11 12.61 12.93 13.83 13.83
6 Thomas Schmidt 12.41   13.45    Denmark 12.41 14.11 16.77 12.93 13.31
7 Arvid Sandström 13.49   14.99    Sweden 13.49 14.76 14.46 15.75 16.04
8 Marcus Hagman 11.96   15.00    Sweden 15.77 15.98 11.96 13.24 16.52
9 Tomas Kristiansson 14.40   16.84    Sweden 20.31 14.40 17.95 18.18 14.40
10 Lucas Gillberg Kling 14.65   17.11    Sweden 16.25 17.91 17.73 17.36 14.65
11 Alexander Hagdahl 14.35   18.97    Sweden 23.49 14.35 16.56 22.47 17.88
12 Kåre Krig 15.03   19.65    Sweden 20.39 20.73 20.28 15.03 18.27
13 Max Sjöberg 17.89   19.73    Sweden 20.46 17.89 19.24 19.74 20.21
14 Thomas Pettersson 17.75   21.27    Sweden 24.04 17.75 19.86 19.91 24.53
15 Sebastian Alanen 19.40   22.03    Sweden 20.68 22.80 22.62 19.40 24.09
16 Daniel Hermansson 19.50   22.06    Sweden 19.50 22.86 21.99 21.34 24.31
17 Jonathan Lööv 16.46   22.51    Sweden 23.33 21.97 33.90 16.46 22.22
18 Elias Strid 21.61   25.37    Sweden 21.61 29.87 25.57 24.11 26.43
19 Edward Erneback 20.43   25.54    Sweden 26.09 20.43 25.30 25.22 31.53
20 Gabriel Stråle 21.33   25.73    Sweden 27.36 DNF 21.88 27.96 21.33
21 Helmer Ewert 20.36   25.91    Sweden 26.88 25.11 20.36 25.73 27.48
22 Björn Forsberg 22.18   26.42    Sweden 28.36 35.52 24.42 26.49 22.18
23 Marcus Gustafsson 24.17   27.03    Sweden 27.69 24.17 25.64 27.77 32.05
24 Johan Thuvesen 19.33   28.35    Sweden 19.33 DNF 41.33 24.30 19.43
25 Toni Beljo 26.30   28.93    Sweden 31.05 28.03 27.70 32.46 26.30
26 Mathilda Sundqvist 21.93   29.20    Sweden 29.09 30.08 21.93 36.20 28.44
27 Alexander Karlov 24.83   30.10    Sweden 29.61 27.68 24.83 DNF 33.02
28 Fredrik Sollenberg 27.00   30.80    Sweden 27.09 27.00 35.17 36.23 30.13
29 Mats Kollbrink 25.58   31.49    Sweden 29.96 25.58 34.83 1:05.28 29.68
30 Albin Wärmlind 26.38   31.98    Sweden 31.21 31.71 33.03 26.38 45.08
31 Tim Aromsson 33.57   38.48    Sweden 43.59 33.57 35.84 40.90 38.70
32 Ludvig Söderström 32.05   41.66    Sweden 47.72 43.47 45.31 36.21 32.05
33 Joel Wallin 30.83   41.95    Sweden 30.83 41.67 54.59 42.04 42.13
34 Alfred Frändberg 18.27   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 18.27 19.03 33.00
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nathaniel Berg 2:47.05   2:58.88    Sweden 2:47.05 2:50.44 3:19.16
2 Daniel Wallin 2:52.50   3:04.66    Sweden 2:52.50 3:15.86 3:05.61
3 Anders Berggren 3:05.81   3:22.27    Sweden 3:32.80 3:05.81 3:28.20
4 Darja Makurina 3:22.11   3:27.22    Latvia 3:33.22 3:26.33 3:22.11
5 Mattias Uvesten 3:33.11   3:47.91    Sweden 3:33.11 3:36.04 4:14.59
6 Marcus Hagman 5:00.34   5:24.19    Sweden 5:00.34 6:03.11 5:09.11
7 Alfred Frändberg 7:54.09      Sweden 7:54.09
8 Edward Erneback 8:02.32      Sweden 8:02.32
9 Arvid Sandström DNF      Sweden DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 4:28.61   4:47.04    Sweden 5:02.97 4:49.53 4:28.61
2 Nathaniel Berg 4:45.75   4:51.18    Sweden 4:45.75 4:56.93 4:50.86
3 Darja Makurina 4:49.22   5:14.75    Latvia 5:07.88 5:47.16 4:49.22
4 Anders Berggren 5:14.57   5:41.42    Sweden 5:14.57 5:48.93 6:00.77
5 Mattias Uvesten 5:34.38   5:53.77    Sweden 6:27.43 5:34.38 5:39.49
6 Marcus Hagman 9:21.18      Sweden 9:21.18
7 Arvid Sandström DNF      Sweden DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomas Kristiansson 53.86   DNF    Sweden DNF 53.86 DNF
2 Daniel Wallin 1:19.19   1:33.58    Sweden 1:19.19 1:49.03 1:32.53
3 Marcus Hagman 2:41.61   DNF    Sweden DNF 2:41.61 DNF
4 Daniel Hermansson 3:52.90   DNF    Sweden 3:52.90 4:06.37 DNF
5 Kåre Krig 4:00.34   DNF    Sweden DNF 4:00.34 DNF
6 Mats Kollbrink 8:52.97   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 8:52.97
7 Nathaniel Berg DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
7 Anders Berggren DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
7 Thomas Schmidt DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mats Kollbrink 1:02.19   1:11.71    Sweden 1:02.19 1:08.54 1:24.41
2 Darja Makurina 1:06.96   NR 1:21.67   NR  Latvia 1:29.04 1:06.96 1:29.02
3 Daniel Wallin 1:13.46   1:33.14    Sweden 2:04.83 1:21.13 1:13.46
4 Arvid Sandström 1:59.47   2:20.09    Sweden 2:15.47 1:59.47 2:45.34
5 Thomas Schmidt 1:39.81   2:22.23    Denmark 2:33.20 2:53.69 1:39.81
6 Anders Berggren 2:11.65   2:29.31    Sweden 2:17.09 2:59.20 2:11.65
7 Albin Sten 2:29.03   2:38.27    Sweden 2:40.49 2:45.30 2:29.03
8 Nathaniel Berg 2:34.44   DNF    Sweden 2:34.44 2:37.47 DNF
9 Mattias Uvesten 2:47.34   DNF    Sweden 2:47.34 3:07.64 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 5.75   7.39    Sweden 7.06 7.02 5.75 DNF 8.09
2 Nathaniel Berg 6.31   7.42    Sweden 7.10 6.31 8.92 7.56 7.61
3 Thomas Schmidt 8.01   8.58    Denmark DNF 8.96 8.02 8.01 8.77
4 Darja Makurina 9.94   NR 11.08    Latvia 9.94 11.40 11.41 13.68 10.44
5 Albin Sten 8.78   11.42    Sweden DNF 10.75 8.78 12.66 10.86
6 Marcus Hagman 12.93   15.12    Sweden 12.93 15.09 13.59 16.68 DNF
7 Anders Berggren 14.16   15.55    Sweden DNF 15.11 14.96 14.16 16.59
8 Joel Wallin 19.00   23.87    Sweden 23.06 23.30 25.25 19.00 DNF
9 Arvid Sandström 27.01   30.29    Sweden 31.39 27.01 29.00 32.04 30.49
10 Johan Thuvesen 21.86   32.70    Sweden 28.36 21.86 42.78 26.96 DNF
11 Björn Forsberg 31.53   35.68    Sweden 36.21 43.02 34.81 36.03 31.53
12 Mattias Uvesten 22.97   42.35    Sweden 31.83 DNF 35.62 22.97 59.59
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nathaniel Berg 5.78   6.83    Sweden 6.71 6.53 13.64 7.25 5.78
2 Thomas Schmidt 6.99   NR 7.86   NR  Denmark 9.05 7.40 6.99 DNF 7.12
3 Daniel Wallin 6.57   8.60    Sweden 7.68 9.14 8.97 6.57 DNF
4 Albin Sten 9.16   10.69    Sweden 9.69 11.71 10.68 9.16 12.68
5 Darja Makurina 10.61   10.84   NR  Latvia 10.61 10.80 10.87 DNF 10.84
6 Marcus Hagman 11.03   15.35    Sweden 16.97 26.83 16.12 12.96 11.03
  Megaminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 1:08.91   1:18.32    Sweden 1:22.43 1:34.00 1:18.44 1:08.91 1:14.10
2 Mattias Uvesten 1:07.38   1:23.93    Sweden 1:23.16 1:28.54 1:07.38 1:21.57 1:27.05
3 Nathaniel Berg 1:24.63   1:36.48    Sweden 1:43.07 1:28.81 1:24.63 1:57.50 1:37.57
4 Anders Berggren 1:34.87   1:54.09    Sweden 2:09.83 1:49.13 2:01.69 1:51.44 1:34.87
5 Arvid Sandström 1:47.12   2:00.94    Sweden 1:47.12 2:03.09 2:03.27 2:26.88 1:56.47
6 Thomas Pettersson 1:51.46   2:06.83    Sweden 1:53.91 2:14.91 1:51.46 2:11.67 2:18.90
7 Albin Sten 1:55.84   2:10.66    Sweden 2:17.88 2:03.81 1:55.84 2:10.30 2:22.40
8 Marcus Hagman 2:28.03   2:34.08    Sweden 2:41.78 2:29.47 3:30.03 2:31.00 2:28.03
9 Mathilda Sundqvist 2:31.15   2:35.60    Sweden 2:40.34 2:34.93 2:31.52 2:31.15 3:41.29
10 Johan Thuvesen 2:30.21   2:43.22    Sweden 2:46.15 2:30.21 2:36.75 2:46.77 2:54.59
11 Alexander Hagdahl 3:00.01   3:14.31    Sweden 3:00.01 3:39.65 3:23.66 3:05.68 3:13.60
12 Max Sjöberg 2:38.97   3:14.34    Sweden 3:13.43 3:14.29 3:17.54 2:38.97 3:15.30
13 Marcus Gustafsson 3:50.56   4:13.67    Sweden 4:22.83 3:50.56 4:12.05 4:24.03 4:06.13
14 Thomas Schmidt 2:09.54   DNF    Denmark 2:09.54 2:41.85 3:09.64 DNS DNS
15 Alexander Karlov 4:09.93   DNF    Sweden 4:09.93 4:56.25 DNF DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 1:12.58   1:25.50    Sweden 1:21.07 1:36.46 1:32.86 1:12.58 1:22.56
2 Daniel Wallin 1:13.72   1:29.02    Sweden 1:23.31 1:23.73 1:40.03 1:13.72 DNF
3 Nathaniel Berg 1:29.25   1:38.55    Sweden 1:48.48 1:31.44 1:35.72 2:04.85 1:29.25
4 Anders Berggren 1:26.44   1:49.33    Sweden 1:54.25 1:48.72 1:26.44 1:48.81 1:50.47
5 Thomas Pettersson 1:44.88   1:52.83    Sweden 1:45.59 1:57.77 1:44.88 1:55.13 2:00.27
6 Arvid Sandström 1:54.49   2:02.84    Sweden 2:04.24 2:05.57 1:59.61 2:04.66 1:54.49
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Albin Sten 2.80   3.33    Sweden 3.65 3.36 2.80 4.40 2.99
2 Mattias Uvesten 3.35   4.29    Sweden 3.65 6.38 4.36 4.87 3.35
3 Thomas Schmidt 3.70   4.31    Denmark 4.07 3.70 5.52 4.96 3.91
4 Daniel Wallin 4.02   4.46    Sweden 4.02 4.92 9.22 4.43 4.02
5 Nathaniel Berg 3.08   5.39    Sweden 8.68 3.08 5.74 6.22 4.21
6 Johan Thuvesen 4.84   6.08    Sweden 7.15 7.72 4.84 5.43 5.66
7 Max Sjöberg 6.22   8.26    Sweden 8.11 13.84 8.75 7.91 6.22
8 Arvid Sandström 7.65   9.10    Sweden 8.60 9.71 8.98 10.96 7.65
9 Marcus Hagman 6.09   9.20    Sweden 6.09 9.22 10.00 12.52 8.38
10 Helmer Ewert 7.81   9.34    Sweden 9.93 9.81 8.29 13.32 7.81
11 Anders Berggren 6.99   10.79    Sweden 10.81 6.99 11.17 10.46 11.09
12 Gabriel Stråle 8.52   11.67    Sweden 14.38 17.33 8.52 11.43 9.19
13 Jonathan Lööv 5.30   13.99    Sweden 11.11 5.30 DNF 15.77 15.08
14 Fredrik Sollenberg 8.58   14.68    Sweden DNF 8.58 13.50 19.03 11.50
15 Alexander Karlov 11.30   15.67    Sweden 20.77 11.30 13.11 13.12 DNF
16 Joel Wallin 13.53   15.87    Sweden 18.38 14.40 13.53 18.43 14.84
17 Ludvig Söderström 9.51   16.72    Sweden 27.33 9.51 14.16 19.72 16.28
18 Sebastian Alanen 13.43   17.92    Sweden 14.46 22.27 13.43 27.83 17.02
19 Björn Forsberg 8.12   DNF    Sweden DNF 12.32 8.12 DNF DNF
20 Marcus Gustafsson 12.69   DNF    Sweden 13.70 23.88 DNF DNF 12.69
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Albin Sten 2.76   3.07   NR  Sweden 2.76 3.04 3.39 2.77 4.75
2 Thomas Schmidt 3.01   3.61    Denmark 3.19 3.01 8.51 3.51 4.14
3 Mattias Uvesten 3.28   3.88    Sweden 3.28 DNF 3.88 3.47 4.29
4 Daniel Wallin 3.58   3.89    Sweden 3.58 4.40 4.31 3.59 3.78
5 Johan Thuvesen 3.48   5.76    Sweden 4.90 DNF 7.49 3.48 4.88
6 Nathaniel Berg 4.05   6.28    Sweden 4.05 5.84 9.00 6.09 6.91
7 Max Sjöberg 8.30   9.06    Sweden 8.30 14.71 8.82 9.51 8.85
8 Arvid Sandström 6.33   9.35    Sweden 8.66 6.33 9.74 9.65 11.44
9 Marcus Hagman 9.77   10.66    Sweden 11.35 10.46 9.77 10.16 16.71
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 2.70   3.35   NR  Sweden 3.36 2.70 3.80 4.10 2.90
2 Albin Sten 3.27   4.77    Sweden 3.27 5.40 7.86 3.75 5.15
3 Mattias Uvesten 3.90   5.28    Sweden 5.36 5.80 4.69 DNF 3.90
4 Thomas Schmidt 4.16   5.32    Denmark 4.65 4.16 5.19 6.13 8.15
5 Nathaniel Berg 3.65   5.35    Sweden 3.65 4.93 6.07 7.39 5.06
6 Darja Makurina 4.16   NR 5.59   NR  Latvia 4.89 5.61 9.99 4.16 6.27
7 Anders Berggren 5.32   6.38    Sweden 5.32 5.43 8.27 5.43 9.48
8 Lucas Gillberg Kling 4.58   8.66    Sweden 4.58 9.17 8.40 8.41 13.91
9 Marcus Hagman 6.31   8.84    Sweden 6.31 11.03 8.30 8.53 9.69
10 Johan Thuvesen 8.13   9.18    Sweden 8.13 9.02 8.76 9.77 9.83
11 Fredrik Sollenberg 8.29   10.38    Sweden 8.29 26.54 12.05 8.91 10.18
12 Arvid Sandström 7.44   11.07    Sweden 8.03 7.44 14.36 15.18 10.83
13 Helmer Ewert 8.53   12.20    Sweden 8.53 13.22 13.97 15.03 9.41
14 Alexander Karlov 11.53   17.51    Sweden 11.53 19.93 15.75 16.86 35.64
15 Marcus Gustafsson 15.19   22.17    Sweden 15.19 29.09 19.94 35.34 17.47
16 Gabriel Stråle 18.75   23.05    Sweden 19.93 20.56 18.75 32.03 28.65
17 Max Sjöberg 11.66   23.32    Sweden 11.66 25.61 23.19 22.04 24.72
18 Edward Erneback 19.50   27.47    Sweden 24.23 19.50 28.34 37.07 29.84
19 Ludvig Söderström 25.97   28.81    Sweden 31.01 32.56 28.03 25.97 27.38
20 Björn Forsberg 22.95   32.37    Sweden 22.95 35.11 30.25 41.89 31.76
21 Joel Wallin 12.34   DNF    Sweden 17.97 DNF DNF 12.34 27.13
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 3.52   4.84    Sweden 3.94 5.58 3.52 5.00 6.35
2 Thomas Schmidt 4.17   5.48    Denmark 4.17 5.84 4.85 6.43 5.76
3 Albin Sten 5.21   5.61    Sweden 5.21 5.84 DNF 5.31 5.69
4 Anders Berggren 4.55   6.00    Sweden 7.99 5.48 4.55 5.40 7.12
5 Nathaniel Berg 4.80   6.13    Sweden 8.19 6.36 4.83 4.80 7.19
6 Mattias Uvesten 4.63   6.68    Sweden 6.47 6.21 4.63 7.37 16.00
7 Darja Makurina 7.36   9.15    Latvia 9.13 8.94 18.26 7.36 9.38
8 Lucas Gillberg Kling 6.15   9.43    Sweden 9.36 DNF 6.15 10.60 8.33
9 Marcus Hagman 9.91   13.28    Sweden 19.09 13.19 9.91 12.68 13.98
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 12.73   16.11    Sweden 12.73 18.60 22.79 13.66 16.07
2 Tomas Kristiansson 13.41   18.98    Sweden 24.10 13.52 35.57 13.41 19.33
3 Nathaniel Berg 21.66   30.71    Sweden 34.59 23.66 38.59 33.88 21.66
4 Thomas Schmidt 19.76   33.77    Denmark 35.43 24.86 41.03 19.76 46.41
5 Albin Sten 31.09   37.13    Sweden 36.90 35.25 1:08.24 39.23 31.09
6 Anders Berggren 25.16   37.88    Sweden 33.36 25.16 42.64 37.65 44.22
7 Mattias Uvesten 40.50   48.58    Sweden 54.05 DNF 49.42 40.50 42.28
8 Helmer Ewert 1:04.08   1:05.24    Sweden 1:04.90 1:05.27 1:05.55 1:15.27 1:04.08
9 Arvid Sandström 59.33   1:06.88    Sweden 59.97 1:12.71 59.33 1:07.97 1:12.69
10 Max Sjöberg 51.21   1:12.99    Sweden 1:00.92 51.21 1:37.01 1:01.05 1:38.75
11 Gabriel Stråle 51.23   1:13.54    Sweden 51.23 1:16.09 1:41.99 1:09.39 1:15.15
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L' D F' U' B U2 L B R L2 F2 D2 R2 F' L2 F2 B U2 F'
A #2 R' B2 D2 L' U2 L D2 L B' F L' B U R2 D L B2 D' R2
A #3 U2 B R2 F2 D2 B2 U2 F' L2 U2 R B' D F D2 L2 D' F2 L' R
A #4 D U B2 U F2 R2 F2 L2 D' L2 B2 L D U L' F R B F' R'
A #5 L2 B2 D2 F2 D2 L R2 F2 R' B R F U L2 U L B D F
A Ex#1 F2 D2 R' F2 D2 L D2 R2 D2 B F' D' L R' D L B L' B2
A Ex#2 R F2 L' B2 D2 L' B2 R B' U' R' U' L2 D F D B
B #1 D2 L' R' B2 R F2 U2 L B' R' F' L2 F2 R2 D U2 B2 R'
B #2 R2 L2 F' D' R B L2 U B2 L' D' L2 D' R2 B2 U2 D2 L2 F2 R2
B #3 L U' F' R U L U2 D R2 L2 B' L2 F2 L2 D R2 U' D2 R2 U2
B #4 F U' D R L2 B2 L B L' D2 F' D2 B D2 F' L2 D2 B U2 R2
B #5 F2 U L2 U' B2 L2 D L2 F2 R F L' B2 R2 D' B F D2 B2
B Ex#1 U2 L2 R2 D' B2 D' L2 F2 U' F' D' U2 B2 L2 D' F' R2 B'
B Ex#2 R' U F2 R F' U' B2 U B' L' F2 D2 R' F2 U2 L2 B2 R B2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 Fw Uw 3Fw U' Lw' Uw' D' L' F' 3Rw Fw' Rw2 Uw Fw 3Uw' Lw2 L2 D' F' U Rw2 R2 B2 Fw' 3Uw' B2 Fw F' Rw2 Dw2 U' Rw2 Bw' U2 Rw2 U' Uw2 3Rw D2 F2 Rw U2 3Rw2 Uw' 3Uw2 D2 3Fw' Bw2 U' L U2 3Fw2 D' Uw2 Fw' B2 L2 D' Dw' Uw R' Rw2 B F' Dw U 3Rw2 D F2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw' Uw' U' F D F2 Lw' Bw2
A #2 R2 Lw Uw 3Uw' D R' F B2 D 3Uw2 B2 D Uw2 Rw Lw Uw 3Fw R2 Uw' Rw Uw' D' L Dw Lw R2 D' Bw 3Rw2 Uw B' U' Bw2 L2 Uw D 3Fw2 F' Uw F Lw' Dw Rw' 3Fw' U' F D2 U' Uw' Dw2 F' D2 L F 3Rw' Fw' F' Rw2 Dw' F Lw' 3Fw Lw2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Rw2 U' B D2 3Fw R Lw2 3Fw2 Lw L Uw R F' 3Rw Lw
A #3 L U' Lw L' 3Uw Dw D' R F 3Uw' U' D' 3Rw2 Uw' Fw' Uw2 3Uw' Rw2 L' D Lw' D2 Lw2 R' F2 Uw B 3Rw2 L Uw' B F' U2 B2 Rw D2 B Lw2 Uw' 3Uw R2 U' F' Dw2 D' Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw 3Uw' Bw2 Rw Bw2 B 3Fw2 Dw D' U2 3Rw B' D2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 3Uw Fw 3Rw' B2 Rw' D Dw' U2 B2 Lw L2 Rw 3Fw Rw' B R2
A Ex#1 Rw B2 D' 3Uw2 Fw' F2 L' U Uw2 Fw' Lw2 Dw Rw' Uw2 Lw R 3Fw' Dw Fw' Dw' B' L U2 Dw2 D Uw2 Lw F2 Rw 3Rw' Bw' L2 Fw Rw R' Lw 3Uw2 B2 U2 Fw' Uw B2 F' Lw2 L2 U2 Uw2 3Uw Lw L Uw2 3Fw Bw B 3Uw Lw2 F 3Rw2 R2 B' R Uw' F 3Uw2 D U2 Fw2 Bw' B F Lw' Bw Fw' 3Uw2 Lw U Lw' B' D' Lw'
A Ex#2 Lw' F Rw' F Dw2 D' 3Uw F Rw2 Uw' U D2 Fw Rw2 Bw Dw L2 Uw2 R F2 U' Bw D L' 3Uw Rw' Lw2 Fw2 Rw Uw' L' D B Rw U' Rw2 Bw2 3Uw U' F L' B' Fw D' Lw' D' L' Bw' Fw2 Rw' F2 R2 B2 3Uw2 Uw' L' Dw Rw' 3Uw 3Rw 3Uw2 Rw U F' Dw' Rw' D Rw 3Fw' 3Rw 3Uw2 Rw U' B Rw' Bw2 F B U' Uw2
B #1 3Rw2 B' Rw2 3Uw Uw2 Bw2 Lw Rw' Bw U' D2 L' B' R' Uw' L' B Uw' Bw 3Rw' B' Rw2 U Bw2 L Dw2 R2 Fw2 B Uw' 3Rw2 D 3Uw2 Uw 3Fw2 F2 Rw' D L' Rw Fw2 D' B2 Rw2 B 3Fw L 3Fw Bw2 3Rw2 Bw Uw F2 Dw' U Uw' R' 3Rw2 D 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Uw 3Fw' Lw' Dw' L2 3Fw Lw Rw' 3Rw' Dw' Uw2 D' 3Uw' Bw L' 3Rw Bw U
B #2 B2 Fw2 U Fw' Bw Dw' Uw' Rw2 L2 R F' Dw' Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 B' Lw2 Dw D Fw Uw' D2 F' L Rw' 3Fw B 3Rw' B' F2 Bw2 L U' Dw2 Rw Lw' F' 3Fw' Rw2 U2 Rw U' Fw R 3Rw F' Lw2 U Rw' F' 3Fw2 3Rw Uw' R2 U B Uw U2 3Rw Lw 3Uw' D 3Rw2 Dw D2 3Uw' 3Rw' D' Lw2 D' R' L2 B2 3Fw2 R F2 Fw' Lw2 L B'
B #3 D 3Rw2 F2 3Uw' Fw2 Lw Fw2 L2 Dw 3Rw' F 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw' Bw2 Dw 3Uw' Uw' 3Fw2 Lw2 B Fw2 Lw' 3Rw2 F2 Lw2 Rw2 U' B Lw' Fw L' F' 3Fw R2 Uw2 F2 R2 L2 3Uw' Dw F' 3Fw2 Uw' B2 Fw 3Uw2 Fw' D2 R2 B2 3Uw2 3Rw' L' Rw2 Dw' Uw R' L2 Lw Rw B2 3Fw Uw2 D2 U' 3Uw L F2 L D B Uw' R' Lw 3Fw2 L' Bw2 Fw' U'
B Ex#1 B2 Uw2 R Bw2 3Fw2 F2 Lw' Fw' Bw 3Fw Uw Dw2 Rw2 3Fw L' Uw' L' F 3Uw2 D2 Fw2 B 3Fw2 L2 3Fw Fw D' 3Fw' 3Rw2 D' Rw' 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw2 Rw2 L2 F' 3Uw 3Fw2 Uw Bw2 D' R U2 3Fw' B F2 3Rw B' U F Dw' D Bw2 3Uw U 3Rw' L' D L' Lw2 3Uw Rw' L Uw 3Rw U Bw2 Rw2 Uw B Fw Rw 3Uw Rw2 Fw' 3Uw2 Rw' R' D'
B Ex#2 F2 U D Fw2 Lw 3Rw2 Bw' Fw 3Fw2 R 3Rw2 F2 R2 Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw Lw' D' Dw 3Fw' R' L' F2 B2 3Rw' 3Fw' R2 3Fw2 L2 D2 Bw F B' Fw2 L Rw' Dw2 U' F' Bw U 3Uw' 3Rw L' F U 3Uw2 Uw D Lw2 U2 Rw2 Uw U D Rw B Uw Lw2 Dw2 R Lw2 F Bw' Dw2 3Fw2 R' Bw2 Lw2 L' B L 3Fw Dw2 F L' Uw' Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw Fw L' 3Dw2 3Fw 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Fw F' Rw Lw' D R 3Lw 3Bw F' B' Lw' Bw Lw' 3Dw2 F' Lw' Fw2 D 3Rw L Dw' R' B2 3Rw' D' 3Lw' Bw R Lw2 3Fw' F 3Lw2 Uw2 3Fw2 3Lw L U2 R 3Bw' 3Uw2 Uw' Fw' D U 3Uw2 3Fw2 L 3Uw' F 3Bw2 3Rw2 Bw' F2 Uw' 3Bw Uw 3Fw2 R2 Lw 3Bw2 F' U' Fw Bw2 U' Rw2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 U2 3Dw' F' Bw D' F 3Fw2 Fw Uw2 Lw Uw2 3Rw Fw' Uw2 Bw' B' Fw Dw2 B Dw 3Lw' 3Uw 3Bw2
A #2 Dw B' F' L' Dw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Bw' U2 Bw' 3Rw Rw F2 U Fw Bw L2 F D' 3Fw' Lw2 L Bw2 F 3Rw' 3Fw U2 Rw2 Fw' Dw' 3Dw D2 F' 3Uw' L 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 F B2 Uw' 3Lw2 U2 Dw2 F2 3Bw2 D2 Bw2 Rw' U' Lw L' 3Bw B' 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 U2 R2 Lw2 3Bw L' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Lw 3Dw' Lw2 3Lw' L2 B L 3Bw' 3Rw' U' F' B2 3Bw 3Uw2 3Bw Fw Bw2 Uw 3Bw Uw F Uw' Fw' B Dw2 Uw2 U2 R2 Lw2 D2 U2 Rw' Bw2 3Rw' B 3Lw'
A #3 D Fw2 Bw' 3Bw Rw2 3Lw F 3Lw 3Uw2 R Rw' U' R2 3Uw2 Dw 3Dw2 Lw 3Fw' Bw2 D2 3Uw2 Dw2 3Rw2 F2 3Rw F 3Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 R Fw2 D2 3Lw 3Bw' Rw2 D' F 3Lw' B' Rw' B' D2 Lw2 Dw' U' 3Rw2 3Fw Fw' U2 3Rw 3Dw2 B Fw2 3Fw2 D F' Bw2 3Rw' R Bw 3Uw Dw F B' Bw2 L' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Uw 3Dw2 R2 3Fw2 R F2 3Lw' Dw2 Bw' 3Rw' Uw2 F2 Bw2 3Bw2 D Fw' B2 3Dw2 3Bw2 Dw2 3Uw2 D2 3Dw2 Bw Fw2 Dw' Bw D' Bw Rw 3Uw 3Dw'
A Ex#1 3Bw2 3Lw B Uw2 3Dw' D' R' 3Fw' Fw Dw2 Lw' F' L' 3Uw' 3Bw2 B 3Fw2 Rw2 L2 Uw Lw B2 Rw U' 3Uw 3Bw' 3Lw Bw' Rw2 F2 Dw 3Rw2 Lw2 3Lw F2 Dw' B2 U Rw' 3Uw 3Rw' F R 3Fw2 3Dw Lw2 B 3Lw2 Rw' Uw' 3Dw F Dw 3Uw2 B2 3Fw2 F2 3Uw' 3Rw Fw' 3Lw 3Uw 3Rw 3Fw Uw2 R' 3Bw2 Bw B2 3Dw' U2 3Bw' 3Rw2 U' F2 3Uw Rw2 3Bw Bw' Dw' Uw2 U2 Bw' 3Fw' B' Rw2 L' 3Rw2 U' Bw B' Dw2 L2 Lw B2 3Uw Fw 3Fw2 Rw2 F2
A Ex#2 Bw' 3Uw2 Uw2 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Dw Dw' D' Lw' 3Dw2 Dw Rw Dw' 3Rw' Lw U 3Bw2 Uw Rw D' Uw U Rw Dw Uw2 D' 3Lw Fw' Rw D' 3Lw' F' 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Fw' F R' 3Dw Lw2 3Uw' Dw2 3Dw2 L' 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw' D' U' 3Fw L2 Fw2 3Fw2 Dw2 D2 3Uw 3Fw2 L U' L' 3Dw' 3Bw2 R Bw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 Uw 3Fw2 Lw Rw 3Fw2 Lw F' 3Rw Lw2 B2 3Lw 3Fw U2 3Rw 3Lw2 Uw2 Fw U Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Dw2 F2 3Rw' Uw U' F' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw' Bw'
B #1 Uw2 3Lw L' 3Uw' 3Rw' Fw 3Rw 3Fw2 Bw' U 3Fw' Dw2 Uw U L R' 3Uw 3Dw Fw L' D' 3Lw 3Fw R F' Lw Fw 3Dw2 R 3Fw Fw' R2 3Bw Bw B L Dw' Rw' Lw2 Bw L Rw D2 Rw2 3Rw2 L 3Lw2 Dw' 3Fw2 D' 3Uw' Lw' D' B' 3Lw' Fw2 B Lw' Uw D' U Dw' 3Lw' Bw' 3Lw2 3Fw Bw2 Lw R' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Rw2 3Fw Fw' F Uw' 3Lw' Dw' Lw' R F 3Bw D2 Bw2 B2 3Fw' Rw' R' 3Lw Fw D' R L 3Bw' 3Rw D2 R Dw 3Lw2 Bw'
B #2 Dw' Fw R2 Lw Rw 3Bw Bw2 Dw' 3Rw B' Rw 3Rw' 3Bw2 Lw' Fw' B 3Bw Lw2 U2 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Rw' L Dw2 U 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Fw Bw2 3Rw B U' Dw' L Uw' U2 B' R' L 3Bw F Uw' 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Fw F 3Lw 3Dw Uw Fw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw Dw 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 3Bw2 L' 3Rw' Bw B2 R2 3Dw2 3Lw2 R' Bw' U2 3Bw2 Lw F 3Rw' 3Lw 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Fw 3Dw' Rw 3Fw2 Bw2 R2 D2 Rw Dw R2 3Dw' L2 Fw2 B L' D' U' R' 3Uw Bw' 3Rw' Bw2 D2 U
B #3 Bw' Lw' Rw D2 R2 3Bw' Lw2 3Bw 3Uw' Dw L2 F2 U2 3Dw' 3Uw' Fw 3Rw' 3Dw2 Rw B' U Rw' 3Rw' Bw' Lw F Dw 3Dw' 3Uw' B' Uw R' 3Rw2 U 3Rw2 3Fw' Dw' D2 3Uw' 3Rw' Bw' L' Uw2 3Dw 3Fw Lw2 Rw B2 3Fw2 Bw Fw' F2 3Uw2 Uw B 3Rw Bw' 3Lw 3Rw' Dw Lw' U' 3Fw F Fw' 3Lw' Dw' 3Fw D2 Dw2 B 3Bw 3Uw' Uw Bw2 Lw 3Bw2 3Uw2 Fw' Lw' Rw2 B' Lw' L' U 3Uw D Rw' Dw' F 3Uw' B' D Bw Fw' 3Dw2 3Bw F2 Rw B
B Ex#1 Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw' Uw2 3Bw' Fw2 3Fw' 3Rw' U 3Rw2 U2 Uw' F2 D2 R Bw' L F' Uw' U' D2 B' Rw' L 3Fw2 L' Rw F B' 3Uw U2 Bw' F2 3Lw' Bw' 3Uw Lw D' 3Bw2 Dw' U' 3Dw2 Rw2 D' 3Lw 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Uw U' 3Bw2 B' Fw2 Lw D' Uw2 Fw B2 Dw2 3Rw2 B2 Dw' 3Bw2 Dw' L' B2 L 3Bw' F2 Bw 3Dw2 Dw Uw2 F2 Fw2 3Bw L2 3Lw2 Dw D' L' Lw' B Lw' U Dw2 3Dw Rw U 3Bw' Dw 3Rw2 3Fw L2 Fw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Rw2 U Dw'
B Ex#2 U' Bw' Fw F' U' F' L2 3Fw' Uw' B' D2 3Uw Fw2 Dw 3Fw2 L' 3Rw2 Dw2 D' 3Fw Lw2 Rw2 Bw U 3Uw 3Fw D2 Lw' F' Fw2 Uw' Rw' 3Lw' B D' U' 3Fw' Dw2 R Lw' 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw Rw U R F R F' Dw2 Fw' Rw Dw2 Uw' 3Lw U D2 R2 B2 L2 Fw2 Uw 3Dw2 Bw' 3Bw 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Bw Fw' B' L F2 Fw D' 3Lw2 R2 Fw' Lw R 3Lw Bw2 Fw 3Dw2 D 3Fw U2 Lw2 Fw2 F Uw' 3Rw 3Fw 3Bw L2 3Fw2 Fw2 R Rw 3Fw2 Dw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F2 U2 L2 U2 L' D2 F2 R U L2 D F2 L' B' U F R' B2 U Rw Uw'
A #2 D2 F2 R2 B2 D' R2 B2 U2 R2 F R2 D L F' L U' L R' F' R2 D Fw' Uw2
A #3 F2 D' F2 D R2 F2 L2 R2 D' B D' B U2 R' D' F' L B L2 D' Fw'
A Ex#1 D2 B2 L2 D R2 D' R2 U F R' U2 R B' U L2 B U' F' U' Rw
A Ex#2 F2 U2 L2 D F2 D2 F2 U' L2 B2 L2 B' U L' B2 L2 B2 F' L U Rw2 Uw
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 L2 D2 F2 U F2 U2 B2 L2 R' U' L U' L' B2 U2 B' U2
A #2 D2 F2 U2 F2 D' R2 D' U R' B' F2 D R F L2 U2 B2 R2 B' U
A #3 L2 U L2 U' L2 U2 F2 U L D R' F' L D2 B2 U' L' D' B R
A Ex#1 R F' R' B2 D' R2 U' F U D2 F2 L2 F2 R' L2 B2 U2 D2
A Ex#2 F2 L2 D2 R2 D F2 L2 U' F2 U F L D F2 R' D2 L2 B' D2
  Rubik's Clock   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR4- DL4+ UL1- U3+ R3+ D2+ L2+ ALL1+ y2 U4- R2- D4+ L2- ALL5+ DR
A #2 UR3- DR0+ DL5- UL3- U3+ R3- D5- L6+ ALL2+ y2 U3+ R4- D5- L4- ALL5- UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR5- DR1+ DL5+ UL3- U4- R5+ D4+ L3- ALL2+ y2 U4- R2+ D6+ L3- ALL2+ DL UL
A #4 UR0+ DR5- DL5+ UL1- U2+ R1+ D5- L4+ ALL3- y2 U2+ R4+ D1+ L1+ ALL2+ UR DR
A #5 UR3+ DR2+ DL3+ UL2- U2+ R3- D0+ L4- ALL3- y2 U3+ R1+ D0+ L4- ALL5- UR DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR1+ DL4+ UL3- U2+ R3+ D0+ L5+ ALL3- y2 U2- R6+ D0+ L1+ ALL5- UR DR UL
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR0+ DL2+ UL1+ U6+ R1- D5+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U1- R5- D2- L0+ ALL4- UR DR DL
B #1 UR5+ DR3- DL0+ UL1+ U4+ R3- D4- L0+ ALL3+ y2 U5- R1+ D3+ L1- ALL1+ UR
B #2 UR5- DR2- DL1+ UL2- U4+ R3- D4+ L3+ ALL4+ y2 U5+ R4+ D4+ L6+ ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
B #3 UR4- DR5- DL6+ UL6+ U6+ R1- D1- L3+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R2+ D3+ L5- ALL1+
B #4 UR5- DR3+ DL1+ UL1+ U1- R4- D3+ L1- ALL4+ y2 U3- R4+ D2- L1+ ALL1- UR DR DL
B #5 UR5+ DR4+ DL3- UL3- U3- R6+ D0+ L0+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R6+ D3+ L3+ ALL1+ UR
B Ex#1 UR1- DR2- DL1- UL2+ U3- R5- D4- L2+ ALL5- y2 U2+ R1+ D1- L3+ ALL2+ UR
B Ex#2 UR0+ DR5- DL1+ UL4+ U1+ R2- D1+ L5- ALL3+ y2 U3+ R3+ D4+ L4+ ALL6+ UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR6+ DR1- DL2+ UL2+ U5+ R4- D0+ L4- ALL4+ y2 U1+ R2+ D1+ L4+ ALL1- DL
A #2 UR5+ DR5- DL0+ UL2+ U5- R1- D5- L2- ALL1- y2 U5- R1- D3+ L3- ALL5+ DR UL
A #3 UR4- DR1+ DL1+ UL5+ U2+ R2+ D4+ L3- ALL4+ y2 U3+ R5- D3- L2+ ALL3+ UL
A #4 UR4+ DR0+ DL1+ UL5+ U2- R6+ D1+ L2- ALL2+ y2 U2+ R5+ D0+ L5+ ALL2+ UR DR UL
A #5 UR3+ DR4- DL6+ UL4+ U5+ R4+ D3+ L2+ ALL6+ y2 U4- R3- D1- L1- ALL4- UR DR
A Ex#1 UR3- DR3+ DL3- UL4+ U5- R6+ D5- L0+ ALL3- y2 U2- R6+ D5+ L4+ ALL0+ UR DR UL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR2+ DL4- UL3+ U0+ R4+ D4+ L1- ALL3+ y2 U6+ R1- D4- L2- ALL1+ DR UL
  Megaminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' L' R' U B' U R' U R L u' r'
A #2 L' U' R' L' B U B' R U' L' R u
A #3 L' B L' R' U' B' U L R' L R l' r
A #4 U' R L' U' B R U' R U' R' L u l r'
A #5 B L B' U' B R' U' B R B' U u' b
A Ex#1 R' L U' L B' U R B' U' B L r
A Ex#2 U' L B R' B U R L' B' R' L u' r b
B #1 R' U L B L' U L' U R' L R' u b
B #2 U' R' L' B' R' U R L B L' U' u' l b'
B #3 B' U' B' L' B' L' B' L U' B' R'
B #4 B' R' L R U' L R L U L' U u' l' r' b
B #5 L B R U B' R' U B' L' R' U' u l b
B Ex#1 U R' L' B' U B' R L' U L' R u' l' r' b'
B Ex#2 U' L' B R' L B' R' L' U' L' B r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L' R U L' R' B U' L U' R' u' r'
A #2 B' L' U B' U' B R U' R L R'
A #3 U R B R U' L B' R L' R' L' u r b
A #4 L' U R' L B' U B' L' R' L' U u'
A #5 L B R' U' B R L U' R' U' B' l
A Ex#1 L' U B U L' B' L' R U' L R' u' l r' b
A Ex#2 U B L U' R L' B R U R' L' u' l' r b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B U' B R' B R B L U'
A #2 L R L' B' R U' R' B L' U L
A #3 L R L R' U B' U' L' B R B
A #4 L R L B' L' R' U R L U' L
A #5 L R L' U B L U R' B L B
A Ex#1 L R L' U' R U R' L' U B L'
A Ex#2 L R L' U B' U B' L U R B
B #1 L R L' R L U R B L' R' B'
B #2 L R' B R' L R U' R' B U L'
B #3 L R' L' B U' R U' L' U L B'
B #4 L R B U R' L U B U L' U'
B #5 L R L U B' U L' B L' B' U
B Ex#1 L R' B' R L U R U R B' U'
B Ex#2 L R U L R U R' B' U' R L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L U' L B' R B' R' U' R'
A #2 L R L' R' B' U' L' U R U' R
A #3 L R L B' U' L U' R U' B L'
A #4 L R U' L R' B' U' L' R' L' R'
A #5 L R U' L R' U B R' B L' B
A Ex#1 L R B L R' U' B R L' R' L
A Ex#2 L R U R B' R U' L' U B U
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-1,5) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-5) / (2,0) / (-4,-3) / (-3,0)
A #2 (0,5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-4) / (4,0)
A #3 (1,0) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (6,-5) /
A #4 (3,5) / (-2,-2) / (6,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (2,0)
A #5 (-3,2) / (-5,1) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (4,-1) / (-1,0) / (6,-2) / (-2,0)
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-5) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (-5,0) /
A Ex#2 (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (4,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (6,-4)
B #1 (0,-4) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (4,-4) / (4,0) / (-1,0)
B #2 (0,-1) / (1,4) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (4,-3) / (6,-5) / (0,-4)
B #3 (3,5) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,0)
B #4 (0,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (1,0) / (1,-2) / (6,0) / (-4,0)
B #5 (0,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-1) / (4,-2) / (2,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (1,-2) / (-1,0)
B Ex#1 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (3,-4) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-2)
B Ex#2 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) /
Albin Sten    Sweden
Albin Sten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 12.11   13.12   12.11 12.61 12.93 13.83 13.83
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 2:29.03   2:38.27   2:40.49 2:45.30 2:29.03
Rubik's Clock Final 4 9.16   10.69   9.69 11.71 10.68 9.16 12.68
First round 5 8.78   11.42   DNF 10.75 8.78 12.66 10.86
Megaminx First round 7 1:55.84   2:10.66   2:17.88 2:03.81 1:55.84 2:10.30 2:22.40
Pyraminx Final 1 2.76   3.07   NR 2.76 3.04 3.39 2.77 4.75
First round 1 2.80   3.33   3.65 3.36 2.80 4.40 2.99
Skewb Final 3 5.21   5.61   5.21 5.84 DNF 5.31 5.69
First round 2 3.27   4.77   3.27 5.40 7.86 3.75 5.15
Square-1 Final 5 31.09   37.13   36.90 35.25 1:08.24 39.23 31.09
Albin Wärmlind    Sweden
Albin Wärmlind
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 30 26.38   31.98   31.21 31.71 33.03 26.38 45.08
Alexander Hagdahl    Sweden
Alexander Hagdahl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 14.35   18.97   23.49 14.35 16.56 22.47 17.88
Megaminx First round 11 3:00.01   3:14.31   3:00.01 3:39.65 3:23.66 3:05.68 3:13.60
Alexander Karlov    Sweden
Alexander Karlov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 27 24.83   30.10   29.61 27.68 24.83 DNF 33.02
Megaminx First round 15 4:09.93   DNF   4:09.93 4:56.25 DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 15 11.30   15.67   20.77 11.30 13.11 13.12 DNF
Skewb First round 14 11.53   17.51   11.53 19.93 15.75 16.86 35.64
Alfred Frändberg    Sweden
Alfred Frändberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 34 18.27   DNF   DNF DNF 18.27 19.03 33.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 7:54.09     7:54.09
Anders Berggren    Sweden
Anders Berggren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.72   12.02   14.00 11.72 11.78 10.72 12.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:05.81   3:22.27   3:32.80 3:05.81 3:28.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:14.57   5:41.42   5:14.57 5:48.93 6:00.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 2:11.65   2:29.31   2:17.09 2:59.20 2:11.65
Rubik's Clock First round 7 14.16   15.55   DNF 15.11 14.96 14.16 16.59
Megaminx Final 4 1:26.44   1:49.33   1:54.25 1:48.72 1:26.44 1:48.81 1:50.47
First round 4 1:34.87   1:54.09   2:09.83 1:49.13 2:01.69 1:51.44 1:34.87
Pyraminx First round 11 6.99   10.79   10.81 6.99 11.17 10.46 11.09
Skewb Final 4 4.55   6.00   7.99 5.48 4.55 5.40 7.12
First round 7 5.32   6.38   5.32 5.43 8.27 5.43 9.48
Square-1 Final 6 25.16   37.88   33.36 25.16 42.64 37.65 44.22
Arvid Sandström    Sweden
Arvid Sandström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 13.49   14.99   13.49 14.76 14.46 15.75 16.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:59.47   2:20.09   2:15.47 1:59.47 2:45.34
Rubik's Clock First round 9 27.01   30.29   31.39 27.01 29.00 32.04 30.49
Megaminx Final 6 1:54.49   2:02.84   2:04.24 2:05.57 1:59.61 2:04.66 1:54.49
First round 5 1:47.12   2:00.94   1:47.12 2:03.09 2:03.27 2:26.88 1:56.47
Pyraminx Final 8 6.33   9.35   8.66 6.33 9.74 9.65 11.44
First round 8 7.65   9.10   8.60 9.71 8.98 10.96 7.65
Skewb First round 12 7.44   11.07   8.03 7.44 14.36 15.18 10.83
Square-1 Final 9 59.33   1:06.88   59.97 1:12.71 59.33 1:07.97 1:12.69
Björn Forsberg    Sweden
Björn Forsberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 22 22.18   26.42   28.36 35.52 24.42 26.49 22.18
Rubik's Clock First round 11 31.53   35.68   36.21 43.02 34.81 36.03 31.53
Pyraminx First round 19 8.12   DNF   DNF 12.32 8.12 DNF DNF
Skewb First round 20 22.95   32.37   22.95 35.11 30.25 41.89 31.76
Daniel Hermansson    Sweden
Daniel Hermansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 19.50   22.06   19.50 22.86 21.99 21.34 24.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:52.90   DNF   3:52.90 4:06.37 DNF
Daniel Wallin    Sweden
Daniel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.23   11.30   10.91 12.08 10.91 15.31 10.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:52.50   3:04.66   2:52.50 3:15.86 3:05.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:28.61   4:47.04   5:02.97 4:49.53 4:28.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:19.19   1:33.58   1:19.19 1:49.03 1:32.53
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:13.46   1:33.14   2:04.83 1:21.13 1:13.46
Rubik's Clock Final 3 6.57   8.60   7.68 9.14 8.97 6.57 DNF
First round 1 5.75   7.39   7.06 7.02 5.75 DNF 8.09
Megaminx Final 2 1:13.72   1:29.02   1:23.31 1:23.73 1:40.03 1:13.72 DNF
First round 1 1:08.91   1:18.32   1:22.43 1:34.00 1:18.44 1:08.91 1:14.10
Pyraminx Final 4 3.58   3.89   3.58 4.40 4.31 3.59 3.78
First round 4 4.02   4.46   4.02 4.92 9.22 4.43 4.02
Skewb Final 1 3.52   4.84   3.94 5.58 3.52 5.00 6.35
First round 1 2.70   3.35   NR 3.36 2.70 3.80 4.10 2.90
Square-1 Final 1 12.73   16.11   12.73 18.60 22.79 13.66 16.07
Darja Makurina    Latvia
Darja Makurina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:22.11   3:27.22   3:33.22 3:26.33 3:22.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:49.22   5:14.75   5:07.88 5:47.16 4:49.22
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:06.96   NR 1:21.67   NR 1:29.04 1:06.96 1:29.02
Rubik's Clock Final 5 10.61   10.84   NR 10.61 10.80 10.87 DNF 10.84
First round 4 9.94   NR 11.08   9.94 11.40 11.41 13.68 10.44
Skewb Final 7 7.36   9.15   9.13 8.94 18.26 7.36 9.38
First round 6 4.16   NR 5.59   NR 4.89 5.61 9.99 4.16 6.27
Edward Erneback    Sweden
Edward Erneback
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 20.43   25.54   26.09 20.43 25.30 25.22 31.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 8:02.32     8:02.32
Skewb First round 18 19.50   27.47   24.23 19.50 28.34 37.07 29.84
Elias Strid    Sweden
Elias Strid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 21.61   25.37   21.61 29.87 25.57 24.11 26.43
Fredrik Sollenberg    Sweden
Fredrik Sollenberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 28 27.00   30.80   27.09 27.00 35.17 36.23 30.13
Pyraminx First round 14 8.58   14.68   DNF 8.58 13.50 19.03 11.50
Skewb First round 11 8.29   10.38   8.29 26.54 12.05 8.91 10.18
Gabriel Stråle    Sweden
Gabriel Stråle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 21.33   25.73   27.36 DNF 21.88 27.96 21.33
Pyraminx First round 12 8.52   11.67   14.38 17.33 8.52 11.43 9.19
Skewb First round 16 18.75   23.05   19.93 20.56 18.75 32.03 28.65
Square-1 Final 11 51.23   1:13.54   51.23 1:16.09 1:41.99 1:09.39 1:15.15
Helmer Ewert    Sweden
Helmer Ewert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 21 20.36   25.91   26.88 25.11 20.36 25.73 27.48
Pyraminx First round 10 7.81   9.34   9.93 9.81 8.29 13.32 7.81
Skewb First round 13 8.53   12.20   8.53 13.22 13.97 15.03 9.41
Square-1 Final 8 1:04.08   1:05.24   1:04.90 1:05.27 1:05.55 1:15.27 1:04.08
Joel Wallin    Sweden
Joel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 33 30.83   41.95   30.83 41.67 54.59 42.04 42.13
Rubik's Clock First round 8 19.00   23.87   23.06 23.30 25.25 19.00 DNF
Pyraminx First round 16 13.53   15.87   18.38 14.40 13.53 18.43 14.84
Skewb First round 21 12.34   DNF   17.97 DNF DNF 12.34 27.13
Johan Thuvesen    Sweden
Johan Thuvesen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 24 19.33   28.35   19.33 DNF 41.33 24.30 19.43
Rubik's Clock First round 10 21.86   32.70   28.36 21.86 42.78 26.96 DNF
Megaminx First round 10 2:30.21   2:43.22   2:46.15 2:30.21 2:36.75 2:46.77 2:54.59
Pyraminx Final 5 3.48   5.76   4.90 DNF 7.49 3.48 4.88
First round 6 4.84   6.08   7.15 7.72 4.84 5.43 5.66
Skewb First round 10 8.13   9.18   8.13 9.02 8.76 9.77 9.83
Jonathan Lööv    Sweden
Jonathan Lööv
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 16.46   22.51   23.33 21.97 33.90 16.46 22.22
Pyraminx First round 13 5.30   13.99   11.11 5.30 DNF 15.77 15.08
Kåre Krig    Sweden
Kåre Krig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 15.03   19.65   20.39 20.73 20.28 15.03 18.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:00.34   DNF   DNF 4:00.34 DNF
Lucas Gillberg Kling    Sweden
Lucas Gillberg Kling
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 14.65   17.11   16.25 17.91 17.73 17.36 14.65
Skewb Final 8 6.15   9.43   9.36 DNF 6.15 10.60 8.33
First round 8 4.58   8.66   4.58 9.17 8.40 8.41 13.91
Ludvig Söderström    Sweden
Ludvig Söderström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 32 32.05   41.66   47.72 43.47 45.31 36.21 32.05
Pyraminx First round 17 9.51   16.72   27.33 9.51 14.16 19.72 16.28
Skewb First round 19 25.97   28.81   31.01 32.56 28.03 25.97 27.38
Marcus Gustafsson    Sweden
Marcus Gustafsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 23 24.17   27.03   27.69 24.17 25.64 27.77 32.05
Megaminx First round 13 3:50.56   4:13.67   4:22.83 3:50.56 4:12.05 4:24.03 4:06.13
Pyraminx First round 20 12.69   DNF   13.70 23.88 DNF DNF 12.69
Skewb First round 15 15.19   22.17   15.19 29.09 19.94 35.34 17.47
Marcus Hagman    Sweden
Marcus Hagman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.96   15.00   15.77 15.98 11.96 13.24 16.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 5:00.34   5:24.19   5:00.34 6:03.11 5:09.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 9:21.18     9:21.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:41.61   DNF   DNF 2:41.61 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 6 11.03   15.35   16.97 26.83 16.12 12.96 11.03
First round 6 12.93   15.12   12.93 15.09 13.59 16.68 DNF
Megaminx First round 8 2:28.03   2:34.08   2:41.78 2:29.47 3:30.03 2:31.00 2:28.03
Pyraminx Final 9 9.77   10.66   11.35 10.46 9.77 10.16 16.71
First round 9 6.09   9.20   6.09 9.22 10.00 12.52 8.38
Skewb Final 9 9.91   13.28   19.09 13.19 9.91 12.68 13.98
First round 9 6.31   8.84   6.31 11.03 8.30 8.53 9.69
Mathilda Sundqvist    Sweden
Mathilda Sundqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 26 21.93   29.20   29.09 30.08 21.93 36.20 28.44
Megaminx First round 9 2:31.15   2:35.60   2:40.34 2:34.93 2:31.52 2:31.15 3:41.29
Mats Kollbrink    Sweden
Mats Kollbrink
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 29 25.58   31.49   29.96 25.58 34.83 1:05.28 29.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 8:52.97   DNF   DNF DNF 8:52.97
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:02.19   1:11.71   1:02.19 1:08.54 1:24.41
Mattias Uvesten    Sweden
Mattias Uvesten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.82   10.66   15.65 9.82 11.28 10.13 10.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:33.11   3:47.91   3:33.11 3:36.04 4:14.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:34.38   5:53.77   6:27.43 5:34.38 5:39.49
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 2:47.34   DNF   2:47.34 3:07.64 DNF
Rubik's Clock First round 12 22.97   42.35   31.83 DNF 35.62 22.97 59.59
Megaminx Final 1 1:12.58   1:25.50   1:21.07 1:36.46 1:32.86 1:12.58 1:22.56
First round 2 1:07.38   1:23.93   1:23.16 1:28.54 1:07.38 1:21.57 1:27.05
Pyraminx Final 3 3.28   3.88   3.28 DNF 3.88 3.47 4.29
First round 2 3.35   4.29   3.65 6.38 4.36 4.87 3.35
Skewb Final 6 4.63   6.68   6.47 6.21 4.63 7.37 16.00
First round 3 3.90   5.28   5.36 5.80 4.69 DNF 3.90
Square-1 Final 7 40.50   48.58   54.05 DNF 49.42 40.50 42.28
Max Sjöberg    Sweden
Max Sjöberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 17.89   19.73   20.46 17.89 19.24 19.74 20.21
Megaminx First round 12 2:38.97   3:14.34   3:13.43 3:14.29 3:17.54 2:38.97 3:15.30
Pyraminx Final 7 8.30   9.06   8.30 14.71 8.82 9.51 8.85
First round 7 6.22   8.26   8.11 13.84 8.75 7.91 6.22
Skewb First round 17 11.66   23.32   11.66 25.61 23.19 22.04 24.72
Square-1 Final 10 51.21   1:12.99   1:00.92 51.21 1:37.01 1:01.05 1:38.75
Nathaniel Berg    Sweden
Nathaniel Berg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.78   11.56   12.71 10.81 11.17 13.11 10.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:47.05   2:58.88   2:47.05 2:50.44 3:19.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:45.75   4:51.18   4:45.75 4:56.93 4:50.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 2:34.44   DNF   2:34.44 2:37.47 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.78   6.83   6.71 6.53 13.64 7.25 5.78
First round 2 6.31   7.42   7.10 6.31 8.92 7.56 7.61
Megaminx Final 3 1:29.25   1:38.55   1:48.48 1:31.44 1:35.72 2:04.85 1:29.25
First round 3 1:24.63   1:36.48   1:43.07 1:28.81 1:24.63 1:57.50 1:37.57
Pyraminx Final 6 4.05   6.28   4.05 5.84 9.00 6.09 6.91
First round 5 3.08   5.39   8.68 3.08 5.74 6.22 4.21
Skewb Final 5 4.80   6.13   8.19 6.36 4.83 4.80 7.19
First round 5 3.65   5.35   3.65 4.93 6.07 7.39 5.06
Square-1 Final 3 21.66   30.71   34.59 23.66 38.59 33.88 21.66
Sebastian Alanen    Sweden
Sebastian Alanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 19.40   22.03   20.68 22.80 22.62 19.40 24.09
Pyraminx First round 18 13.43   17.92   14.46 22.27 13.43 27.83 17.02
Thomas Pettersson    Sweden
Thomas Pettersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 17.75   21.27   24.04 17.75 19.86 19.91 24.53
Megaminx Final 5 1:44.88   1:52.83   1:45.59 1:57.77 1:44.88 1:55.13 2:00.27
First round 6 1:51.46   2:06.83   1:53.91 2:14.91 1:51.46 2:11.67 2:18.90
Thomas Schmidt    Denmark
Thomas Schmidt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 12.41   13.45   12.41 14.11 16.77 12.93 13.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:39.81   2:22.23   2:33.20 2:53.69 1:39.81
Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.99   NR 7.86   NR 9.05 7.40 6.99 DNF 7.12
First round 3 8.01   8.58   DNF 8.96 8.02 8.01 8.77
Megaminx First round 14 2:09.54   DNF   2:09.54 2:41.85 3:09.64 DNS DNS
Pyraminx Final 2 3.01   3.61   3.19 3.01 8.51 3.51 4.14
First round 3 3.70   4.31   4.07 3.70 5.52 4.96 3.91
Skewb Final 2 4.17   5.48   4.17 5.84 4.85 6.43 5.76
First round 4 4.16   5.32   4.65 4.16 5.19 6.13 8.15
Square-1 Final 4 19.76   33.77   35.43 24.86 41.03 19.76 46.41
Tim Aromsson    Sweden
Tim Aromsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 31 33.57   38.48   43.59 33.57 35.84 40.90 38.70
Tomas Kristiansson    Sweden
Tomas Kristiansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 14.40   16.84   20.31 14.40 17.95 18.18 14.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 53.86   DNF   DNF 53.86 DNF
Square-1 Final 2 13.41   18.98   24.10 13.52 35.57 13.41 19.33
Toni Beljo    Sweden
Toni Beljo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 25 26.30   28.93   31.05 28.03 27.70 32.46 26.30