Nanchang Winter 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-12-21  China, Nanchang, Jiangxi Nanchang Winter 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 8.54  Guojie Wang (王国杰) 8.60  Han Wang (王瀚) 9.63
 2x2x2 Cube  Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 2.74  Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3.15  Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 3.73
 4x4x4 Cube  Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 29.37  Xin Luo (罗鑫) 36.75  Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 37.00
 5x5x5 Cube  Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 57.75  Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:01.36  Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 1:01.55
 7x7x7 Cube  Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 2:23.71  Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:25.93  Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 3:17.97
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Cheng Zhang (张成) 44.14  Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:04.12  Zhijian Wang (王志坚) 1:29.45
 Megaminx  Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 59.64  Liang He (何梁) 1:01.38  Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:01.46
 Pyraminx  Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 3.33  Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 4.02  Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 4.36
 Square-1  Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 10.78  Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 14.38  Liang He (何梁) 14.72
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.08   7.86    China 6.08 7.07 9.67 8.37 8.13
2 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 8.34   9.25    China 9.68 9.32 8.74 8.34 DNF
3 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 8.48   9.92    China 8.48 10.29 10.82 8.66 15.67
4 Zihan Xu (徐子涵) 8.42   10.35    China 8.42 11.59 9.99 9.46 12.01
5 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 9.16   10.86    China 9.16 10.42 10.39 11.77 13.37
6 Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩) 9.46   10.93    China 11.71 9.46 9.68 11.41 11.85
7 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 7.96   10.94    China 11.46 DNF 11.83 9.52 7.96
8 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 10.70   10.95    China 11.23 11.48 10.73 10.88 10.70
9 Han Wang (王瀚) 10.22   11.01    China 10.90 10.22 11.58 10.69 11.44
10 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 9.70   11.29    China 12.24 12.84 11.80 9.84 9.70
11 Qiang Gong (龚强) 10.21   11.60    China 12.46 11.96 11.32 11.51 10.21
12 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 10.62   11.66    China 10.62 11.66 11.88 11.45 12.12
13 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 11.05   11.72    China 12.33 17.44 11.68 11.15 11.05
14 Yuxuan Zhu (朱宇轩) 10.93   12.30    China 12.63 15.02 11.33 10.93 12.95
15 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.23   13.10    China 14.08 13.73 11.23 13.95 11.61
16 Liang He (何梁) 10.99   13.20    China 10.99 11.74 15.78 14.09 13.78
17 Xinrui Zhang (张昕瑞) 11.90   13.62    China 13.89 13.62 21.40 13.34 11.90
18 Zhipeng Shen (沈智鹏) 11.35   13.63    China 14.76 11.64 11.35 14.88 14.49
19 Weifeng Huang (黄伟峰) 12.01   13.67    China 16.32 12.01 12.50 14.76 13.74
20 Zheqi Zhu (诸哲祺) 12.68   13.73    China 16.43 13.15 14.02 12.68 14.03
21 Zhijian Wang (王志坚) 11.06   13.92    China 13.77 14.68 40.68 11.06 13.32
22 Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 10.85   13.98    China 10.85 16.33 11.69 13.93 17.94
23 Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎) 11.69   14.07    China 14.36 14.78 13.49 11.69 14.37
24 Botian Wang (王渤天) 13.18   14.21    China 13.22 DNF 14.08 15.32 13.18
25 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 13.31   14.31    China 14.56 18.50 14.77 13.31 13.59
26 Kongzhang Huang (黄孔章) 13.45   14.41    China 13.45 15.47 14.90 14.62 13.72
27 Tao Gan (淦涛) 11.83   14.46    China 14.64 15.94 14.22 14.52 11.83
28 Qiuyu Yu (余秋雨) 12.86   14.86    China 16.62 15.71 14.53 14.34 12.86
29 Cheng Zhang (张成) 11.89   14.97    China 16.80 19.58 13.46 11.89 14.66
30 Ping Chen (陈平) 13.58   15.02    China 14.58 15.83 15.09 15.38 13.58
31 Yanyang Zhang (张演洋) 10.91   15.32    China 18.69 14.73 12.54 10.91 22.16
32 Haibo Xie (谢海波) 13.45   15.38    China 14.93 15.99 15.22 19.65 13.45
33 Weijin Xiong (熊伟金) 13.28   15.46    China 14.96 16.13 30.99 13.28 15.30
34 Lusheng Chen (陈露生) 14.44   15.58    China 17.73 14.86 14.44 16.72 15.17
35 Xinrui Lin (林鑫睿) 14.07   15.89    China 14.29 14.07 19.08 17.14 16.25
36 Xianchen Liu (刘显臣) 13.37   16.02    China 13.37 14.50 17.61 18.14 15.94
37 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 14.96   16.12    China 16.62 14.96 15.31 16.43 16.67
38 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 14.36   16.51    China 21.97 14.54 16.02 18.96 14.36
39 Zixiao Zhang (张子孝) 14.62   16.53    China 14.62 16.81 15.74 19.24 17.04
40 Haoze Li (李昊泽) 13.14   16.55    China 19.82 17.08 16.31 13.14 16.26
41 Donghao Xu (许东豪) 15.00   16.66    China 17.66 15.00 15.39 DNF 16.94
42 Wenqing Wang (王文清) 15.68   16.90    China 17.27 DNF 17.55 15.87 15.68
43 Chengsi Xu (徐成思) 15.65   16.92    China 16.07 19.77 17.69 15.65 17.00
44 Taiyu Wan (万泰宇) 15.81   17.06    China 16.91 15.81 17.25 17.03 18.22
45 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 12.82   17.25    China 19.80 16.44 17.22 18.10 12.82
46 Hao Liu (刘浩) 14.21   17.65    China 21.69 18.26 18.07 16.62 14.21
47 Wen Zhang (张纹) 16.14   17.75    China 16.14 17.67 19.21 16.38 19.55
48 Long Shuai (帅龙) 15.77   18.28    China 16.27 20.39 18.19 15.77 DNF
49 Ruizhe Fang (方睿喆) 15.27   18.90    China 16.83 19.13 20.75 22.10 15.27
50 Yixuanzi Tang (唐易炫梓) 16.85   19.17    China 18.25 21.54 25.33 17.72 16.85
51 Haoyu Yang (杨昊宇) 16.19   19.26    China 16.57 26.38 21.28 19.92 16.19
52 Qinghuang Zeng (曾庆煌) 15.64   19.63    China 19.42 19.29 20.45 15.64 20.19
53 Mingxiao Xu (徐铭孝) 16.88   20.03    China 18.70 27.46 22.09 19.31 16.88
54 Shike Zhu (朱世柯) 19.20   20.48    China 21.82 19.20 21.55 19.46 20.43
55 Haoran Zhang (张皓然) 20.06   21.28    China 20.06 23.66 20.48 21.88 21.49
56 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 18.62   21.55    China 18.62 25.49 23.61 20.72 20.33
57 Gaonan Fu (付高楠) 16.55   21.60    China 23.25 21.19 16.55 24.30 20.36
58 Ao Ma (马奥) 18.76   22.17    China 18.76 26.87 23.90 23.23 19.39
59 Yanbo Fu (傅彦博) 19.87   22.54    China 19.87 25.51 29.09 22.08 20.03
60 Xuran Cheng (程煦然) 19.51   22.81    China 19.51 22.33 25.48 21.84 24.25
61 Xianchen Hu (胡贤宸) 19.87   24.32    China 25.67 23.92 DNF 19.87 23.38
62 Mengfan Yu (余孟凡) 24.74   26.53    China 25.59 28.77 25.24 34.83 24.74
63 Shuheng Li (李树衡) 22.59   27.26    China 27.39 29.58 24.81 22.59 29.59
64 Zenan Fu (付泽楠) 25.34   30.16    China 34.16 29.87 25.34 35.10 26.44
65 Zhirui Tu (涂旨睿) 24.90   30.69    China 37.05 30.17 24.90 29.80 32.10
66 Jiale Jiang (江迦勒) 23.00   31.28    China 32.08 31.75 33.17 30.01 23.00
67 Ziti Xu (徐子缇) 26.26   33.84    China 26.26 1:07.56 32.73 34.73 34.06
68 Zechen Fang (方泽宸) 29.31   33.97    China 29.31 33.61 34.99 33.30 44.41
69 Haotian Shu (舒灏天) 31.66   34.55    China 36.43 33.33 36.04 31.66 34.28
70 Shujun Dai (戴书军) 33.02   35.50    China 33.02 40.79 37.98 33.80 34.71
71 Haochen Liu (刘昊宸) 35.10   38.01    China 37.84 35.10 35.52 55.70 40.67
72 Qiaohao Tu (涂乔皓) 35.07   38.76    China 36.62 37.05 51.21 42.61 35.07
73 Ziyu Huang (黄子豫) 32.59   39.31    China 35.96 39.86 32.59 44.48 42.11
74 Xirui Chen (陈熙锐) 29.63   39.81    China 40.57 43.72 29.63 47.55 35.13
75 Jinghao Wu (吴靖豪) 38.17   41.85    China 41.89 DNF 43.67 39.98 38.17
76 Mingyu Zhong (钟鸣宇) 33.60   41.90    China 42.27 49.86 33.60 44.64 38.79
77 Jiaen Jiang (江加恩) 40.19   43.26    China 40.69 42.31 46.78 1:18.79 40.19
78 Jian Xiao (肖坚) 34.93   43.29    China 49.37 48.30 43.69 34.93 37.89
79 Haoxin Liu (刘昊鑫) 34.72   43.58    China 34.72 52.72 44.52 43.16 43.05
80 Ruozhou Wan (万若州) 34.94   44.64    China 41.08 47.05 DNF 45.78 34.94
81 Weiman Gao (高玮蔓) 35.56   46.24    China 51.82 35.56 43.35 53.71 43.56
82 Fantao Tang (唐凡淘) 40.59   47.14    China 47.35 46.72 47.35 40.59 50.79
83 Shuaiyu Ding (丁帅宇) 30.46   48.54    China 30.46 45.65 1:03.75 DNF 36.22
84 Kehan Chen (陈柯涵) 44.73   48.78    China 50.42 47.22 1:29.83 48.71 44.73
85 Ruize Zou (邹睿泽) 43.17   49.77    China 49.28 46.59 53.43 1:24.02 43.17
86 Wenbo Hong (洪文博) 37.43   50.16    China 47.88 DNF 51.77 37.43 50.83
87 Zixin Wang (王梓欣) 34.22   51.31    China DNF 45.05 45.83 34.22 1:03.04
88 Kaiming Ran (冉凯明) 43.55   53.20    China 58.34 1:04.99 46.00 43.55 55.26
89 Zihan Li (李紫涵) 44.65   53.38    China 54.07 1:01.96 44.65 52.46 53.62
90 Xinyi Wang (王馨一) 42.41   54.45    China 1:02.82 47.91 42.41 DNF 52.63
91 Chengyi Yu (余承译) 41.90   55.18    China 59.06 DNF 51.53 41.90 54.95
92 Yulin Luo (罗堉霖) 51.55   57.03    China DNF 51.55 57.00 53.86 1:00.22
93 Yichen Wang (汪旖晨) 53.89   57.33    China 1:00.39 57.21 53.89 1:03.41 54.39
94 Dairui Wang (王黛芮) 48.43   58.04    China 1:01.54 56.24 1:02.90 48.43 56.33
95 Langxi Feng (冯朗惜) 51.93   58.88    China 58.13 1:00.56 59.63 58.87 51.93
96 Yujia Yang (杨雨嘉) 54.03   1:05.16    China 1:08.68 1:07.96 1:12.43 58.85 54.03
97 Junxian Wei (危珺仙) 46.31   1:06.25    China 1:09.39 1:15.86 1:39.33 53.49 46.31
98 Ziyao Song (宋梓瑶) 55.98   1:06.34    China 1:03.59 1:07.85 1:07.57 1:08.89 55.98
99 Haomin Hu (胡颢珉) 1:02.68   1:07.64    China 1:13.66 1:02.97 1:02.68 DNF 1:06.29
100 Mingjing Mei (梅明镜) 57.26   1:12.44    China 1:21.46 DNF 1:06.88 1:08.98 57.26
101 Xingzhuo Xiao (肖星灼) 54.72   1:13.35    China 1:18.82 1:14.02 1:07.21 54.72 1:26.22
102 Wenrui Hong (洪文芮) 1:03.21   1:23.86    China 1:25.09 1:03.21 1:19.89 1:26.60 1:28.30
103 Shuohan Li (李铄晗) 1:35.77   1:49.78    China 1:49.17 1:35.77 2:06.00 1:58.94 1:41.23
104 Ying Hu (胡莹) 18.36   DNF    China 18.36 23.05 DNF 19.64 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 7.42   8.25    China 9.96 8.16 8.95 7.42 7.64
2 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 7.42   9.25    China 7.42 8.66 9.75 9.35 10.58
3 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 9.11   10.09    China 9.52 10.90 10.30 9.11 10.44
4 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 8.71   10.16    China 8.71 10.68 11.33 8.95 10.85
5 Han Wang (王瀚) 8.82   10.91    China 11.92 11.65 8.82 10.29 10.80
6 Qiang Gong (龚强) 7.69   11.17    China 12.81 13.62 10.87 7.69 9.82
7 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 9.42   11.17    China 9.42 10.20 10.05 17.84 13.27
8 Zihan Xu (徐子涵) 9.38   11.25    China 11.30 9.38 12.74 14.75 9.72
9 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 10.95   11.53    China 11.71 11.39 12.84 11.48 10.95
10 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 9.68   11.54    China 12.40 12.55 10.53 11.69 9.68
11 Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩) 10.96   11.54    China 11.00 12.50 11.11 10.96 12.91
12 Liang He (何梁) 10.42   11.77    China 10.42 18.49 10.56 13.45 11.29
13 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 11.28   11.88    China 12.24 11.28 11.99 13.22 11.41
14 Zhijian Wang (王志坚) 9.40   11.95    China 11.76 11.70 14.55 9.40 12.40
15 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 11.83   12.09    China 11.83 12.09 12.32 11.85 12.87
16 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.56   12.68    China 10.56 13.79 10.88 14.91 13.37
17 Kongzhang Huang (黄孔章) 11.51   12.85    China 16.75 11.51 12.51 12.91 13.13
18 Qiuyu Yu (余秋雨) 12.55   13.17    China 14.01 12.55 12.72 12.79 15.03
19 Yuxuan Zhu (朱宇轩) 11.53   13.19    China DNF 12.04 12.80 11.53 14.72
20 Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 12.07   13.26    China 12.07 14.77 12.25 15.95 12.77
21 Xinrui Zhang (张昕瑞) 12.22   13.34    China 14.74 12.22 12.80 14.34 12.89
22 Yanyang Zhang (张演洋) 11.03   13.38    China 13.66 11.03 12.64 13.83 14.73
23 Zhipeng Shen (沈智鹏) 10.80   13.68    China 10.80 14.04 13.20 13.79 18.39
24 Lusheng Chen (陈露生) 12.87   13.75    China 16.37 13.48 13.08 14.68 12.87
25 Long Shuai (帅龙) 13.16   13.95    China 13.16 13.69 20.57 13.91 14.26
26 Zheqi Zhu (诸哲祺) 12.99   14.09    China 12.99 14.61 16.78 14.20 13.46
27 Xinrui Lin (林鑫睿) 12.57   14.14    China 14.79 15.01 DNF 12.62 12.57
28 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 12.28   14.30    China 13.56 12.28 13.68 18.52 15.67
29 Weijin Xiong (熊伟金) 13.91   15.21    China 14.03 18.31 14.04 13.91 17.56
30 Cheng Zhang (张成) 13.27   15.34    China 15.65 20.02 13.27 16.49 13.88
31 Tao Gan (淦涛) 13.27   15.46    China 14.71 17.28 14.40 13.27 21.60
32 Xianchen Liu (刘显臣) 14.85   15.52    China 15.26 15.40 14.85 19.51 15.89
33 Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎) 12.44   15.62    China 12.85 16.34 12.44 17.68 21.05
34 Weifeng Huang (黄伟峰) 15.09   15.66    China 15.35 15.09 16.15 15.48 17.39
35 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 13.49   15.72    China 15.90 13.49 18.30 13.60 17.66
36 Donghao Xu (许东豪) 13.73   15.73    China 13.73 16.66 15.37 15.17 16.88
37 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 14.91   15.97    China 19.13 15.94 14.91 15.42 16.56
38 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 14.68   16.24    China 14.68 16.21 16.40 18.45 16.10
39 Haibo Xie (谢海波) 15.57   16.30    China 16.27 16.26 17.90 15.57 16.37
40 Taiyu Wan (万泰宇) 14.97   16.37    China 16.66 16.20 17.99 16.24 14.97
41 Botian Wang (王渤天) 12.67   16.46    China 16.62 DNF 12.67 15.71 17.04
42 Haoze Li (李昊泽) 15.14   16.46    China 16.44 19.66 15.14 16.17 16.77
43 Wen Zhang (张纹) 13.29   16.91    China 13.29 18.68 13.91 18.13 19.72
44 Chengsi Xu (徐成思) 14.76   17.05    China 21.56 16.62 19.24 14.76 15.30
45 Hao Liu (刘浩) 15.42   17.45    China 15.95 21.52 19.84 15.42 16.55
46 Wenqing Wang (王文清) 14.92   17.74    China 20.39 16.01 14.92 16.81 DNF
47 Ping Chen (陈平) 14.70   18.30    China 18.52 19.24 18.40 17.98 14.70
48 Zixiao Zhang (张子孝) 18.11   18.86    China 19.44 18.84 19.56 18.31 18.11
49 Yixuanzi Tang (唐易炫梓) 16.49   19.40    China 19.51 20.22 16.49 30.17 18.46
50 Ruizhe Fang (方睿喆) 17.46   20.32    China 21.90 19.62 19.45 17.46 22.77
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.40   8.54    China 13.52 7.40 6.40 8.67 9.54
2 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 7.41   8.60    China 9.05 8.32 9.16 8.42 7.41
3 Han Wang (王瀚) 9.21   9.63    China 9.21 9.65 9.74 9.51 11.72
4 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 8.46   10.03    China 10.35 8.46 9.75 10.00 10.52
5 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 8.88   10.56    China 12.47 10.38 9.53 11.76 8.88
6 Zihan Xu (徐子涵) 10.05   11.45    China 12.96 10.05 10.86 14.39 10.53
7 Qiang Gong (龚强) 10.32   11.47    China 16.68 10.92 11.33 10.32 12.16
8 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 10.22   12.21    China 13.58 10.27 14.98 10.22 12.78
9 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 9.57   12.29    China 10.92 14.12 13.22 12.74 9.57
10 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 10.04   13.14    China 14.61 13.30 14.13 10.04 11.99
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2.23   2.46    China 2.65 2.32 2.23 2.65 2.41
2 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 2.20   2.60    China 2.83 2.56 2.20 4.10 2.41
3 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2.82   3.01    China 2.83 2.95 3.24 3.62 2.82
4 Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 3.10   3.97    China 6.22 4.39 3.12 4.39 3.10
5 Zihan Xu (徐子涵) 3.50   4.13    China 3.50 4.23 3.89 4.27 4.30
6 Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩) 3.58   4.29    China 4.25 3.71 4.90 6.30 3.58
7 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 3.89   4.31    China 5.85 4.61 4.27 4.06 3.89
8 Qiang Gong (龚强) 3.69   4.38    China 4.96 4.28 4.95 3.92 3.69
9 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 2.62   4.43    China 12.02 4.55 2.62 4.75 3.99
10 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 4.01   4.66    China 4.33 4.27 5.37 10.50 4.01
11 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.70   4.75    China 5.70 4.52 3.70 4.04 DNF
12 Han Wang (王瀚) 4.34   4.83    China 4.34 6.10 4.98 4.74 4.78
13 Yuxuan Zhu (朱宇轩) 3.80   4.99    China 5.81 5.09 5.05 4.84 3.80
14 Zhijian Wang (王志坚) 3.85   5.12    China 4.16 3.98 7.22 7.60 3.85
15 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 4.54   5.12    China 5.43 4.66 5.28 4.54 6.22
16 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 3.81   5.16    China 4.99 5.67 4.82 3.81 10.79
17 Gaonan Fu (付高楠) 4.78   5.20    China DNF 4.96 5.10 4.78 5.55
18 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 4.76   5.33    China 5.10 6.73 4.76 6.11 4.79
19 Qiuyu Yu (余秋雨) 4.08   5.37    China 4.33 7.74 5.34 6.45 4.08
20 Taiyu Wan (万泰宇) 3.69   5.39    China 4.65 3.69 4.72 6.81 7.72
21 Botian Wang (王渤天) 4.26   5.40    China 5.89 4.99 DNF 5.32 4.26
22 Weijin Xiong (熊伟金) 4.83   5.59    China 5.57 4.83 5.96 7.02 5.23
23 Yixuanzi Tang (唐易炫梓) 3.88   5.74    China 3.88 7.35 5.63 6.80 4.80
24 Haoran Zhang (张皓然) 4.21   5.75    China 6.32 4.21 6.23 6.80 4.71
25 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 4.61   5.84    China 4.61 7.04 7.17 5.80 4.67
26 Donghao Xu (许东豪) 5.24   6.00    China 5.36 7.96 5.52 7.12 5.24
27 Shike Zhu (朱世柯) 4.56   6.04    China 4.56 13.22 4.98 7.34 5.81
28 Zheqi Zhu (诸哲祺) 3.43   6.11    China 3.43 7.41 7.03 6.46 4.84
29 Tao Gan (淦涛) 4.41   6.18    China 6.19 6.99 5.80 6.55 4.41
30 Ruizhe Fang (方睿喆) 6.03   6.55    China 6.03 6.87 6.74 7.54 6.03
31 Ying Hu (胡莹) 5.20   6.89    China 5.41 10.04 8.37 6.88 5.20
32 Ziyi Huang (黄子艺) 6.35   6.97    China 6.79 6.82 7.75 7.29 6.35
33 Haoze Li (李昊泽) 5.67   7.09    China 7.73 6.23 9.79 7.30 5.67
34 Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎) 4.63   7.10    China 6.07 4.63 8.68 7.17 8.06
35 Xuran Cheng (程煦然) 5.94   7.13    China 12.27 5.94 6.50 8.20 6.70
36 Chengsi Xu (徐成思) 5.59   7.23    China 7.41 7.62 DNF 6.67 5.59
37 Ping Chen (陈平) 5.55   7.33    China 7.12 10.40 5.55 7.54 7.32
38 Zhipeng Shen (沈智鹏) 6.12   7.36    China 8.13 7.69 7.33 6.12 7.07
39 Xianchen Hu (胡贤宸) 6.38   7.47    China 6.38 7.98 9.83 7.08 7.34
40 Haoyu Yang (杨昊宇) 6.20   7.70    China 7.79 7.56 6.20 7.76 9.59
41 Xinrui Lin (林鑫睿) 3.24   8.08    China 3.24 9.84 7.45 7.47 9.32
42 Zixiao Zhang (张子孝) 7.11   8.28    China DNF 7.19 8.74 7.11 8.91
43 Zhirui Tu (涂旨睿) 6.12   8.36    China 7.14 6.12 10.53 8.63 9.31
44 Mingxiao Xu (徐铭孝) 4.24   8.41    China 4.24 8.29 10.60 6.88 10.05
45 Shuheng Li (李树衡) 6.40   8.55    China 9.19 11.27 6.40 9.13 7.32
46 Wenqing Wang (王文清) 6.88   8.75    China 8.42 11.21 6.88 8.35 9.49
47 Qinghuang Zeng (曾庆煌) 6.90   9.08    China 6.90 9.07 10.27 7.89 15.01
48 Mengfan Yu (余孟凡) 8.28   9.51    China 10.59 8.28 8.51 12.01 9.42
49 Jiale Jiang (江迦勒) 8.13   10.36    China 11.36 9.91 9.80 8.13 DNF
50 Mingyu Zhong (钟鸣宇) 7.79   11.54    China 16.02 DNF 7.79 10.48 8.11
51 Haochen Liu (刘昊宸) 9.83   11.95    China 11.39 DNF 11.69 9.83 12.77
52 Zenan Fu (付泽楠) 8.48   12.03    China 12.75 8.48 14.19 11.06 12.28
53 Ruozhou Wan (万若州) 10.16   12.77    China 10.16 11.17 DNF 14.55 12.58
54 Ziyu Huang (黄子豫) 13.06   13.95    China 18.46 13.79 14.54 13.06 13.51
55 Qiaohao Tu (涂乔皓) 11.81   14.07    China 20.91 11.81 14.17 15.14 12.91
56 Jian Xiao (肖坚) 11.63   14.24    China 11.63 11.90 20.51 16.88 13.95
57 Jinghao Wu (吴靖豪) 12.26   14.45    China 15.22 13.63 16.06 12.26 14.49
58 Haoxin Liu (刘昊鑫) 11.49   16.09    China DNF 19.37 11.49 16.83 12.06
59 Long Shuai (帅龙) 8.39   17.04    China 15.99 DNF 18.06 17.08 8.39
60 Zihan Li (李紫涵) 16.41   18.06    China 18.90 17.05 18.38 18.75 16.41
61 Fantao Tang (唐凡淘) 13.58   18.27    China DNF 13.58 23.04 15.41 16.35
62 Haotian Shu (舒灏天) 12.79   18.30    China 13.90 12.79 16.44 28.42 24.56
63 Zixin Wang (王梓欣) 15.69   19.06    China 35.36 17.37 22.25 17.57 15.69
64 Dairui Wang (王黛芮) 14.14   21.06    China 14.14 15.20 DNF 24.32 23.66
65 Xingzhuo Xiao (肖星灼) 19.91   21.56    China 45.75 21.51 22.08 19.91 21.08
66 Mingjing Mei (梅明镜) 20.57   25.40    China 20.85 20.57 26.71 28.63 28.73
67 Xinyi Wang (王馨一) 12.84   28.10    China DNF 12.84 16.58 27.48 40.23
68 Jiaen Jiang (江加恩) 12.05   DNF    China 12.41 DNF 20.01 DNF 12.05
69 Haoran Li (李昊燃) 46.21      China DNF 46.21
70 Ziti Xu (徐子缇) DNF      China DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.68   2.74    China 2.30 2.54 1.68 5.41 3.39
2 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2.52   3.15    China 3.03 4.08 2.76 3.65 2.52
3 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2.16   3.73    China 2.77 4.41 2.16 4.17 4.26
4 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2.83   3.78    China 4.96 2.83 4.31 2.95 4.07
5 Zihan Xu (徐子涵) 3.18   3.84    China 4.21 3.18 3.36 3.95 5.38
6 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 3.36   4.38    China 6.66 4.30 4.77 4.08 3.36
7 Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩) 3.01   4.65    China 4.25 5.50 3.01 6.97 4.20
8 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 3.63   4.88    China 4.31 5.35 3.63 4.97 6.22
9 Han Wang (王瀚) 3.60   4.96    China 3.60 5.41 4.93 4.54 6.02
10 Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 3.87   4.99    China 3.87 5.21 4.29 11.06 5.46
11 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 4.12   5.06    China 5.83 5.60 4.46 4.12 5.12
12 Qiang Gong (龚强) 4.95   5.57    China 5.90 5.95 5.18 4.95 5.64
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 26.34   29.29    China 30.78 26.34 30.25 26.85 32.96
2 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 33.76   35.00    China 34.83 33.76 34.83 35.59 35.35
3 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 29.96   37.90    China 29.96 40.50 38.54 35.90 39.27
4 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 36.68   38.39    China 37.98 36.68 37.07 43.03 40.11
5 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 35.94   40.47    China 44.25 45.76 36.44 35.94 40.72
6 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 39.06   43.58    China 46.40 40.95 50.41 43.38 39.06
7 Yuxuan Zhu (朱宇轩) 40.62   43.92    China 40.62 48.38 44.29 42.47 44.99
8 Han Wang (王瀚) 38.32   45.95    China 48.46 51.20 38.32 43.38 46.02
9 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 40.61   47.52    China 47.69 48.63 40.61 46.24 50.49
10 Xinrui Lin (林鑫睿) 44.17   47.73    China 46.27 44.17 55.32 49.16 47.76
11 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 46.36   48.14    China DNF 46.58 49.82 46.36 48.03
12 Xinrui Zhang (张昕瑞) 41.96   48.94    China 50.42 56.69 52.98 41.96 43.42
13 Xianchen Liu (刘显臣) 47.16   49.41    China 54.33 51.04 48.22 48.96 47.16
14 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 44.62   50.90    China 45.87 44.62 54.23 52.61 DNF
15 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 44.61   51.48    China 55.12 51.54 44.61 48.79 54.11
16 Qiuyu Yu (余秋雨) 48.30   51.90    China 1:17.75 58.20 49.18 48.30 48.32
17 Kongzhang Huang (黄孔章) 50.44   51.90    China 51.27 53.63 50.44 56.77 50.80
18 Yanyang Zhang (张演洋) 50.08   54.70    China 1:06.85 51.04 50.08 50.50 1:02.55
19 Haibo Xie (谢海波) 52.65   55.87    China 52.65 56.21 56.67 58.27 54.72
20 Zhijian Wang (王志坚) 47.59   57.52    China 1:02.57 47.59 58.99 1:00.01 53.56
21 Wenqing Wang (王文清) 56.84   59.51    China 1:04.37 56.84 56.95 1:02.46 59.12
22 Long Shuai (帅龙) 1:00.47      China 1:00.47 1:09.70
23 Lusheng Chen (陈露生) 1:01.31      China 1:07.62 1:01.31
24 Zihan Xu (徐子涵) 1:02.92      China 1:32.57 1:02.92
25 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 1:03.27      China 1:06.27 1:03.27
26 Ping Chen (陈平) 1:06.52      China 1:54.54 1:06.52
27 Haoran Zhang (张皓然) 1:25.80      China DNF 1:25.80
28 Haoxin Liu (刘昊鑫) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 27.19   29.37    China 27.19 29.35 31.12 39.65 27.65
2 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 31.49   36.75    China 41.09 38.64 31.49 36.35 35.26
3 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 31.66   37.00    China 34.38 40.64 35.98 40.74 31.66
4 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 39.32   42.70    China 45.74 39.32 43.04 41.64 43.43
5 Han Wang (王瀚) 36.77   44.67    China 44.22 47.58 48.48 42.21 36.77
6 Yuxuan Zhu (朱宇轩) 41.56   44.87    China 41.56 42.98 46.23 54.90 45.41
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 42.15   45.64    China 42.53 48.51 42.15 51.43 45.88
8 Xinrui Lin (林鑫睿) 43.11   46.57    China 54.28 47.45 47.62 44.65 43.11
9 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 47.01   47.87    China 49.51 47.01 47.01 1:01.57 47.10
10 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 45.31   48.69    China 50.47 52.12 48.85 46.75 45.31
11 Xinrui Zhang (张昕瑞) 41.91   49.66    China 51.16 50.71 51.26 41.91 47.11
12 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 41.33   49.96    China 41.33 45.88 54.37 DNF 49.63
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 54.09   57.75    China 55.05 1:05.25 54.09 59.95 58.24
2 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 55.12   1:01.36    China 1:02.19 55.12 1:01.50 1:00.40 1:06.72
3 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 58.74   1:01.55    China 1:09.37 1:00.79 58.74 1:02.04 1:01.82
4 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:09.89   1:15.69    China 1:13.43 1:14.32 1:09.89 1:19.32 DNF
5 Xinrui Zhang (张昕瑞) 1:12.50   1:17.36    China 1:12.50 1:17.44 1:19.61 1:15.02 1:31.00
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:14.20   1:17.95    China 1:23.90 1:18.72 1:14.20 1:14.88 1:20.24
7 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 1:17.92   1:21.77    China 1:18.39 1:29.63 1:17.92 1:23.74 1:23.18
8 Han Wang (王瀚) 1:15.39   1:22.36    China 1:36.57 1:16.49 1:19.80 1:30.80 1:15.39
9 Liang He (何梁) 1:15.83   1:23.75    China 1:26.70 1:25.12 1:20.41 1:15.83 1:25.71
10 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 1:21.06   1:28.38    China 1:38.90 1:37.92 1:23.70 1:23.53 1:21.06
11 Qiang Gong (龚强) 1:15.84   1:30.76    China 1:15.84 1:36.20 1:27.25 1:38.73 1:28.84
12 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 1:15.07   1:30.77    China 1:30.26 DNF 1:15.07 1:24.34 1:37.71
13 Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 1:23.43   1:36.32    China 1:38.45 1:41.92 1:34.16 1:36.35 1:23.43
14 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 1:20.27   1:36.52    China 1:20.27 1:32.28 1:46.71 1:32.52 1:44.76
15 Qiuyu Yu (余秋雨) 1:36.17   1:40.60    China 1:39.06 1:36.17 1:45.02 1:37.73 1:58.18
16 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 1:48.34   1:49.50    China 1:49.21 1:57.60 1:49.36 1:48.34 1:49.92
17 Weifeng Huang (黄伟峰) 1:48.74   1:53.22    China 1:51.40 1:48.74 1:56.46 1:51.80 DNF
18 Wenqing Wang (王文清) 2:17.54      China 2:38.06 2:17.54
19 Long Shuai (帅龙) 2:19.14      China 2:22.30 2:19.14
20 Wen Zhang (张纹) 2:27.63      China DNF 2:27.63
21 Haoxin Liu (刘昊鑫) DNF      China DNF DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 2:16.12   2:23.71    China 2:33.11 2:21.91 2:16.12
2 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:21.26   2:25.93    China 2:26.88 2:21.26 2:29.64
3 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 3:04.37   3:17.97    China 3:26.24 3:04.37 3:23.30
4 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3:26.31   3:31.98    China 3:33.83 3:26.31 3:35.80
5 Liang He (何梁) 3:24.83   3:33.19    China 3:42.74 3:32.01 3:24.83
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:20.29   3:35.12    China 3:36.91 3:20.29 3:48.15
7 Xinrui Zhang (张昕瑞) 3:35.01   3:46.13    China 3:48.86 3:35.01 3:54.52
8 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 4:11.02   4:22.27    China 4:35.70 4:20.08 4:11.02
9 Zhijian Wang (王志坚) 4:26.49   4:31.28    China 4:32.50 4:34.84 4:26.49
10 Qiuyu Yu (余秋雨) 4:24.15   4:44.49    China 4:41.00 4:24.15 5:08.31
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cheng Zhang (张成) 44.14   DNF    China DNF 44.14 DNF
2 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:04.12   1:06.46    China 1:04.12 1:06.51 1:08.74
3 Zhijian Wang (王志坚) 1:29.45   1:46.30    China 1:43.86 1:29.45 2:05.60
4 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 2:26.18   DNF    China DNF 2:26.18 DNF
5 Ao Ma (马奥) 3:57.52   DNF    China DNF 3:57.52 DNF
6 Lusheng Chen (陈露生) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
6 Weijin Xiong (熊伟金) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
6 Wen Zhang (张纹) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
6 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 57.64   59.64    China 57.64 1:00.52 59.20 1:15.12 59.19
2 Liang He (何梁) 54.91   1:01.38    China 1:05.99 54.91 59.75 1:03.91 1:00.49
3 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 54.82   1:01.46    China 55.71 1:04.92 1:06.24 54.82 1:03.76
4 Xianchen Liu (刘显臣) 1:19.02   1:23.53    China 1:22.02 1:28.79 1:23.85 1:19.02 1:24.71
5 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 1:13.02   1:23.75    China 1:30.51 1:13.02 1:18.03 1:22.70 1:33.58
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:08.14   1:24.45    China 1:21.50 1:17.62 1:34.22 1:49.46 1:08.14
7 Xinrui Zhang (张昕瑞) 1:19.81   1:25.43    China 1:26.61 1:28.56 1:21.13 1:48.38 1:19.81
8 Qiuyu Yu (余秋雨) 1:20.62   1:27.42    China 1:20.62 1:25.27 1:31.87 1:25.11 1:37.32
9 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 1:05.90   1:35.53    China 1:32.72 1:49.49 DNF 1:24.39 1:05.90
10 Yuxi Hu (胡玉玺) 1:39.18   1:46.52    China 1:55.98 1:44.42 1:54.17 1:40.98 1:39.18
11 Haoxin Liu (刘昊鑫) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 2.83   4.10    China 3.88 4.26 4.76 4.17 2.83
2 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 3.58   4.68    China 3.58 4.89 5.39 DNF 3.76
3 Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 3.91   4.92    China 3.91 5.39 8.15 4.35 5.01
4 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 4.63   5.03    China 5.01 4.63 5.25 4.84 6.76
5 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 2.49   5.24    China 2.49 5.07 8.56 3.76 6.90
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5.97   6.52    China 8.20 6.46 6.83 6.26 5.97
7 Donghao Xu (许东豪) 4.82   7.04    China 6.21 7.58 10.17 7.32 4.82
8 Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 5.59   7.17    China 6.22 5.59 10.76 8.08 7.20
9 Weijin Xiong (熊伟金) 4.93   7.65    China 7.20 4.93 9.03 6.71 11.78
10 Ziyi Huang (黄子艺) 4.63   8.00    China 9.95 9.71 8.96 5.34 4.63
11 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 6.08   8.45    China 6.08 7.48 10.33 7.54 11.49
12 Yichen Huang (黄一宸) 6.32   8.46    China 6.32 8.71 13.59 6.83 9.84
13 Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎) 7.57   9.31    China 7.57 DNF 10.27 8.17 9.48
14 Taiyu Wan (万泰宇) 7.24   9.42    China 11.32 7.24 9.54 7.40 13.96
15 Qiuyu Yu (余秋雨) 7.68   10.13    China 10.82 10.25 11.70 9.33 7.68
16 Zheqi Zhu (诸哲祺) 7.40   10.25    China 8.47 7.40 13.45 10.12 12.17
17 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 8.99   10.79    China 9.96 13.36 14.49 8.99 9.05
18 Yuxuan Zhu (朱宇轩) 8.04   11.44    China 8.04 11.60 13.51 17.67 9.22
19 Qinghuang Zeng (曾庆煌) 8.05   11.72    China 8.05 11.09 12.94 12.64 11.42
20 Ruizhe Fang (方睿喆) 10.60   12.21    China 10.98 13.66 15.61 10.60 11.99
21 Zhirui Tu (涂旨睿) 7.94   13.23    China 13.07 7.94 12.91 13.72 16.13
22 Ping Chen (陈平) 10.42   13.34    China 14.57 10.42 11.16 14.28 DNF
23 Wenqing Wang (王文清) 7.83   15.62    China DNF 19.14 12.63 7.83 15.08
24 Haoran Zhang (张皓然) 11.30   16.03    China 15.11 19.19 18.22 14.76 11.30
25 Qiaohao Tu (涂乔皓) 12.92   16.04    China 19.88 13.34 17.06 12.92 17.73
26 Xirui Chen (陈熙锐) 9.97   16.61    China 15.92 20.79 14.56 9.97 19.36
27 Long Shuai (帅龙) 10.06   20.36    China 10.06 24.11 17.06 DNF 19.90
28 Zihan Li (李紫涵) 11.83   21.18    China 15.21 11.83 20.93 27.40 28.77
29 Xuran Cheng (程煦然) 15.53   21.81    China 15.53 22.96 29.10 17.98 24.48
30 Weiman Gao (高玮蔓) 15.39   22.88    China 21.16 15.39 25.91 30.95 21.56
31 Haochen Liu (刘昊宸) 18.88   25.06    China 26.45 22.84 26.88 18.88 25.88
32 Xingzhuo Xiao (肖星灼) 19.56   25.22    China 22.74 19.56 29.12 43.37 23.80
33 Haoxin Liu (刘昊鑫) 21.36   26.48    China 31.23 24.76 23.46 21.36 34.15
34 Haotian Shu (舒灏天) 17.30   27.30    China 17.30 38.39 27.06 26.84 27.99
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 2.75   3.33    China 2.75 3.36 5.39 3.51 3.12
2 Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 2.99   4.02    China 3.58 2.99 4.46 4.01 8.13
3 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 3.33   4.36    China 3.33 4.49 4.24 4.34 4.53
4 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 4.04   4.47    China 4.15 5.15 5.74 4.11 4.04
5 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 2.61   4.48    China 2.61 4.35 4.69 4.40 6.59
6 Donghao Xu (许东豪) 3.15   4.95    China 3.15 4.56 8.04 5.56 4.72
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5.69   6.35    China 6.54 9.64 5.82 6.68 5.69
8 Ziyi Huang (黄子艺) 4.64   7.09    China 6.29 4.64 7.31 7.67 8.45
9 Yichen Huang (黄一宸) 5.70   7.32    China 8.05 11.62 7.27 6.65 5.70
10 Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 6.26   7.54    China 6.26 6.57 9.67 16.60 6.37
11 Weijin Xiong (熊伟金) 5.19   8.38    China 8.33 10.78 5.19 7.03 9.79
12 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 4.74   9.27    China 4.74 9.17 13.44 8.80 9.85
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 9.81   10.78    China 11.40 9.81 10.05 13.23 10.90
2 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 12.09   14.38    China 14.04 12.09 19.01 12.49 16.60
3 Liang He (何梁) 12.32   14.72    China 12.32 14.81 16.90 16.61 12.75
4 Xinrui Zhang (张昕瑞) 18.85   21.37    China 21.58 21.76 18.85 25.69 20.76
5 Donghao Xu (许东豪) 18.09   21.76    China 24.48 18.17 23.64 23.47 18.09
6 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 15.34   23.89    China 15.34 22.23 25.69 23.74 49.99
7 Qiuyu Yu (余秋雨) 25.77   36.54    China 36.04 25.77 50.21 29.89 43.70
8 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 19.29   39.99    China 32.89 19.29 47.12 39.95 DNF
9 Shuaiyu Ding (丁帅宇) 40.18      China 44.47 40.18
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 D' B R U R2 F' D2 L F2 U R2 F2 R2 L2 D R2 B2 U2
A #2 L2 R2 D2 U2 F2 D2 B' U2 B D2 B' L B' L U2 F2 L R' F U'
A #3 L2 D2 L' R2 D2 R' F2 L U B' U' R D B' F' L2 R F2
A #4 F R' L2 U B R F2 B2 D2 R' U R F2 U2 B2 L' F2 R' L B2
A #5 B2 L2 F' D2 B L2 F' L' B L' D L2 B D' L' R' B2 U2
A Ex#1 L' U2 F2 L B2 L B2 U2 L' D2 R' F' L D' B2 L' U' F2 D2 B
A Ex#2 B2 U2 F2 D2 L2 U2 F2 R2 F2 U' F' R' U2 B' D L F2 D' F' D2 U
B #1 D2 B U2 R2 B' R2 D2 B' F D2 R B' L R F L2 D' F D2 L'
B #2 F' U2 L2 R2 U2 B2 R' B' L' R' F R2 F' D B' D U2
B #3 R F2 R' B L F2 R' B L F U' B2 R2 B2 D' B2 D' L2 D
B #4 B D2 L2 D2 F L2 D2 B' F' U B2 R' F L2 R' U F L F2
B #5 F2 L B2 R' D2 L2 D2 L F2 D' B' D F L F2 U2 R F' D R
B Ex#1 B' R2 B D2 F D2 L2 D2 F' U' R' F2 L' D' B' D L' D2 U'
B Ex#2 U' B' R2 B2 D' R F2 L U' B' L2 F D2 F' U2 R2 L2 B' U2 R2
C #1 U2 F2 D2 L2 U F2 D' L2 F2 U B' R F' R2 U' L2 R2 U B' D
C #2 R B2 F2 R D2 R2 B2 F2 D2 F2 L D' B' R F L U' B' L' B U'
C #3 F' D2 U2 F R2 U2 B D B' U R' F2 U R2 D L2 D2 R'
C #4 L' U2 F2 R2 F' R D2 B' D F2 R2 L B2 R U2 B2 U2 R2 F2 D2
C #5 L' U2 B' U' R B U L2 F2 R' F R2 B2 L2 U2 F2 R2 F' L2 F'
C Ex#1 D B2 F2 D R2 U' F2 D2 U' L R B' D' F2 L U B D2 U2 L'
C Ex#2 U2 B' F D2 L2 R2 B' F R' F L' R' D R' D' U F R D'
D #1 R2 F2 R2 F2 R2 U2 L2 D2 L F2 D' U L' R' F R' B' F D2 R
D #2 R U2 R' U2 L' F' U R' B L' B' U2 F R2 U2 B2 D2 R2 F'
D #3 L B2 L' U2 L U2 L' B2 D2 B2 R2 F D2 L F2 L F2 U F' R D'
D #4 B U2 L B' R' U R D F2 R F2 B L2 F U2 R2 L2 B U2 F
D #5 U2 F L2 B2 F' U2 L2 D2 L F2 D' B2 L R' B2 R' U2 F' U2
D Ex#1 B2 D' U' L2 U R2 B2 F2 R2 F2 R' U' B' F' D2 L U B2 R' B
D Ex#2 F2 D' F D R U' B' U2 R B' D' F2 U' D2 L2 B2 D' L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' F2 L' D' R L U' D' F L2 F2 U2 R2 B' R2 F L2 U2
A #2 L F' R F D B R F2 R' L2 F R2 U2 D2 F' L2 U2 F D2 B
A #3 L2 B2 F U2 B2 D2 R2 B D2 L' F U B2 U F' R2 D L' B' U
A #4 F2 R2 B2 D L2 R2 D B2 D' R F' U B U2 B' F2 L2 B' U' R2
A #5 L' B U B2 D' L' U2 R2 U B R2 B2 U2 L2 B U2 F U2 F' U2
A Ex#1 F2 U2 F L2 B' R2 B U2 F' U2 F D L R F D2 R U L R' B2
A Ex#2 B' F U2 R2 U2 F R2 D2 B' U2 L D' U F' U2 L2 D' R' F'
B #1 R2 F2 D L2 U L2 U2 B2 L2 D' B' D' L2 R B L2 U2 L F U
B #2 U2 F2 U' L2 U' F2 D F D' U' L2 R' U2 B L2
B #3 R U2 R2 U2 L' B2 F2 R2 F2 R' F U' R' F' L D2 L2 R' F' D2
B #4 F' L2 D2 B L2 B' L2 U2 F L2 B U L' D R U' F L D R B
B #5 U2 F D2 B' R2 D2 F R2 F L B2 U2 L B2 F2 L U' R B'
B Ex#1 B2 R D2 B2 D2 L2 D2 L2 R D' R D' B' R2 U2 B' L2 D' B' F
B Ex#2 D' F L D2 B' U2 F' U B2 U D2 B' D2 F U2 R2 L2 D2 B'
C #1 B2 D2 U2 L2 F2 L U2 R2 U' F2 R' D2 F' D F L' U' L D
C #2 B2 R F L' D F' L U2 B' R U D2 B2 D' F2 U' F2 R2 B2
C #3 D F2 B U2 D' R F' U2 R' U' R2 D R2 F2 B2 U' R2 B2 U2 F2
C #4 B2 U' B2 L2 D U' R2 F2 U' R' D2 U2 F R' U' L' R F R U
C #5 F B R' B D' L U2 L B' U2 B2 D2 F2 R2 U2 D2 R D2 B2 L
C Ex#1 B L2 F2 R2 U2 F D2 F D2 L2 F U' B2 U B' U2 B' L' U' B
C Ex#2 R2 D2 B L2 B R2 B' R2 B2 D' F2 D2 L' D' L' F L R2 B2 F
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F L U2 F2 R D' L' F2 D R2 F L2 F' D2 F L2 F2 D2 B
A #2 L2 D2 U' R2 U B2 R2 F2 U2 F' L' D' R' B L' R' U L2 D B
A #3 D' F U' D' L D L F L' D2 B L F2 R U2 R U2 D2 R B2
A #4 F' L2 R2 B' F2 R F U2 R' D' B2 L D' B' F
A #5 L D2 L2 U2 L' D2 F2 U2 L' D B' U B2 L F R' U R2 D' B
A Ex#1 L2 U2 L2 D2 R2 F2 R2 B D2 L U2 B' F' L B' R U' B L2 U'
A Ex#2 B2 F2 U2 L D2 R U2 L' R U2 B U2 F R' F' D' B D2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U' F U2 R2 F' R U2 R'
A #2 U R' U' R U2 F U2 F R2 F R
A #3 U R U' R' U2 R' F R' U' F' U'
A #4 U2 F' R2 F U' F R2 U2 R' U R
A #5 U R' U R2 F' U2 F' R' U' R' F
A Ex#1 U R' U' F R2 U' R2 F R' F2 R
A Ex#2 U' F2 R2 U' F' R' U2 R' F' U' F
B #1 U2 R U2 R' U R' F' U' F R2 U'
B #2 R U' F' R2 F U2 R U' R U2 R2
B #3 U2 R U' R2 U' R U2 R' F' U2 F
B #4 U2 R' F U' R2 U2 R2 U2 F' U2 R2
B #5 R' F2 R U2 R F' R' U2 R U R
B Ex#1 U' R' U2 F2 U' F U' R U F R
B Ex#2 R' F R U' R' F R' U' R2 F R
C #1 R U' R2 F R U2 R' U2 F R' F
C #2 R U2 R' U2 R F' R' U R2 U F'
C #3 R' U R' U' F R2 U2 R U2 R2 F
C #4 U2 R' F' U' F U' F' U' F' R U
C #5 R U2 F' U2 R2 F' U2 R U R' U'
C Ex#1 R' U' R' F' U2 R U2 R' U' R U
C Ex#2 U R' U R U2 R2 F U' F' U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U F U' R2 U' R2 F2 U' R U'
A #2 U2 R F' U2 R2 F U' R U2 F R
A #3 U2 R' U2 F R U2 F' R' U R' U
A #4 U R' U' F U F U2 F R2 U2 F'
A #5 R' U' F U' F' U2 F' R' U' R U'
A Ex#1 R' U2 R U2 R U' R' F R U2 R2
A Ex#2 R' U2 R U2 R U' R2 U2 F U2 F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U' B L F' R2 U L2 F2 D' L' F2 D2 R2 B2 D2 L B2 L2 D2 Rw2 F U2 R Fw2 R' F2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 R F' Uw' R Uw2 B' U B' Uw Rw B' U2 D' Rw' Fw
A #2 F2 U2 R2 F2 D' R2 F2 U L2 F2 D R' D B' R2 F D B D' L U2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 F' D' B' Rw2 Fw2 R2 Fw2 F U Rw B Rw Fw2 L' U Fw Rw2 R Uw' Fw B Uw2
A #3 U' F2 B R' D' F D2 F D' U' R' B2 R' D2 B2 R L F2 Uw2 R' Uw2 F2 Uw2 U' Fw2 L D Rw2 U' Fw F D' L2 F U2 Rw2 Uw Fw Uw2 U' Fw2 F'
A #4 B2 U F2 B2 U F2 D R2 U' B2 U B D' B2 L F2 R B L' D2 F Uw2 B' D' Rw2 D F2 D' R2 F U Rw2 D R2 Rw' Fw2 L U Fw2 U2 Fw2 Uw Fw' F2 Rw' F Uw R
A #5 U F' R U R L' U' F2 R2 B' U F2 R2 D F2 U2 L2 D' L2 D' Fw2 Rw2 U F Uw2 L2 D' F2 Rw2 U B' R2 B L' B2 Rw Fw2 F Rw' Fw R' Fw2 F' D
A Ex#1 F' R2 B L2 F L2 B2 R2 F R2 L B2 R F R' D' B2 U' F R' Uw2 Rw2 F2 D' R2 Fw2 D L' D2 F2 U2 Fw' Uw2 F2 L D' B' D Rw' Fw U' B2 F2 D' Rw'
A Ex#2 D' F2 D' L2 U2 F2 B2 U R2 F2 D' F R' F' R2 B L2 F2 D' R U2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 F' U2 L' B F' Uw2 U2 B R' Uw' R D' Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw Fw' D' Rw' Fw L2 B
B #1 R2 F2 R' U2 R2 F2 R D' L D L F' L' D2 R2 F' R' F' Fw2 Uw2 R2 L B2 F' Rw2 F' Uw2 D2 Rw2 Uw' B' L B' Uw B' Fw' Rw D Fw' Uw' D' R'
B #2 U' L2 B2 D' L2 R2 B2 U L2 D F2 R' F R' B U L' F L D' Rw2 U' Fw2 R' U' F2 L' D' Rw2 R' Uw2 U' F2 Fw B Uw2 R' Fw F Rw' Uw2 F2 Uw' L2 Fw'
B #3 R2 D B2 F2 U2 R2 U' F2 R2 B D' L F' D F2 U' B2 F' U2 B Fw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 U2 R' U2 D R2 Fw2 D B2 F U2 B2 L' Fw Uw F' L' Fw' L Fw2 U'
B #4 B2 U2 L2 U2 D2 F R2 D2 B' U' B' D' F D2 F' U' L' F2 B Fw2 Uw2 F' U' Rw2 L2 U R2 U Fw2 L2 U' R' B U' Rw D L Fw2 Uw R' Fw Rw' B2 Rw Uw2
B #5 R B2 D2 B2 L D2 R D2 U2 B2 L D' F' U2 F U' F' B U L' R Fw2 U R2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 R' D2 F2 D' Rw2 R Fw L2 B' D' R2 Uw2 Rw Uw' U' D2 R' L
B Ex#1 D' B' R D2 B R' L' F2 U L F L2 D2 U2 F' U2 B' D2 B2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 F R F' Uw2 R Fw2 D2 L U2 B' Uw Fw2 D Rw2 Uw' L Fw' U Rw2 Uw F' U2 B2
B Ex#2 U' L2 B2 L2 R2 B2 U' L2 D' B U' L' U L' R2 U2 B L' F R2 Uw2 F' U' Rw2 D' Fw2 B2 U2 L2 D' F2 U Rw' F' R2 B2 D Uw' R' Fw Uw Fw' R2 U Rw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U' R F D2 B R2 D L B D2 L2 U' B2 U L2 D2 L2 F2 U2 R2 Rw2 F' L2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 F Rw2 U Fw2 F D U2 Rw' Fw2 F' L U Fw Rw' R2 Uw2 Fw' R Fw B
A #2 R U2 B2 L' F2 D2 B2 L B2 L D R2 U F U2 B2 R L F' Rw2 B Uw2 R' Uw2 B2 D2 Fw2 B R Fw2 D F2 R' Uw' Rw U R2 Fw' Rw2 B2 R' L'
A #3 U2 L' B2 R B2 U2 L' F2 R2 U B' L' B' R' B R2 F D' L2 B' Rw2 U2 B2 Uw2 L B' Uw2 F2 L Uw2 L B2 U R' Uw' R' L2 Fw2 Rw' Uw' R2 Fw R Fw2 Rw
A #4 R2 U2 B U2 F R2 B U2 F R2 F L' D2 B U F U2 D L' R2 Rw2 B Rw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 U2 L Fw2 B' Uw R2 Fw2 B' R B' Fw' Rw2 R B' Uw' Fw2 F
A #5 B R' U L U D F U2 R2 F L2 B2 R B2 L U2 D2 B2 D2 L' Rw2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 D' R2 D' Rw2 R' Fw2 L' F2 Fw' U2 L' Fw D' R Uw Rw' U R' Fw U' L2
A Ex#1 D2 B2 R B' D' R2 D' B2 D R2 F2 L' B2 U2 L B2 D2 R B2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 D' B2 R2 L' Fw2 Rw2 R B2 Fw' R L U Fw2 L' Uw R Uw2 Fw2 Rw' D Rw2
A Ex#2 D F' R' F2 R B U' L D' L2 F' R' D2 L2 F2 U2 R2 U2 B2 U2 Uw2 F Rw2 B L Fw2 R' B' F Rw2 R' Fw2 Uw' B2 R2 D B2 Rw' B2 Uw' Rw R2 D
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 Fw' R' Rw B2 D2 Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 D2 Dw Fw2 R' Uw Dw Lw Bw' L Fw2 U' Uw' R2 F' Bw' D' U Dw2 R Uw Fw' Rw F Lw L' Uw' Fw' B2 Lw' D' L' F' R Bw2 Fw' F' Lw2 B' Lw2 Uw2 U' Lw Fw' R' Rw2 B2 Lw D Uw' Fw F
A #2 Bw Dw Rw2 Fw U2 Dw L Bw L' Rw' F2 B2 R2 Bw2 Lw' F2 L2 Fw Dw' R Rw U' F2 D2 Rw2 Bw2 U R L D Rw' R Uw' Dw L F Uw2 U L Dw R Fw Bw F2 R' U' F2 Uw2 Rw2 U B' R B Fw F' Uw B' R' Uw' Rw'
A #3 U2 Bw Uw2 Bw Dw Bw2 Lw Uw' Dw' D L' F2 Dw2 L' Uw F' Bw' L D' Dw L Rw' Fw B' Lw' Dw' D2 Rw' Lw' L2 R' B2 F2 D L Fw' L' F2 U Rw' U' B' R2 Bw' Fw U' F L' R2 Uw' B2 Dw U Fw2 Lw B' R' Rw' Fw F'
A #4 L2 D2 Rw B2 Rw' U' Uw2 F' B2 Lw2 Uw B' L F2 L D Bw' Dw R2 D' Lw' U2 B' D Dw' Uw' Rw' F D L2 Dw2 Bw Uw Fw Dw2 Bw' B2 U Bw' D' B Uw2 Dw B' Dw Rw2 Fw U' Rw' F2 Fw' L Rw' U' Lw L' R2 U Dw R'
A #5 Lw B' Bw2 L2 Fw U2 F Dw' U2 B2 Fw' Lw2 F B' Dw2 Bw R' B2 Lw2 Uw' R Lw' U Dw2 Bw2 B L2 U Fw L U' L Lw' Fw' B' Dw2 Lw2 R' Bw' L2 Fw2 U2 L' Dw2 Lw U' L2 F2 R2 F Rw' Dw B D Uw' Rw' D' R' U' Fw2
A Ex#1 F Fw' R2 U2 Bw B Lw2 Bw' Rw' Uw L' Bw' Fw2 F Dw Rw2 Bw Uw2 Fw U2 Rw L2 Uw2 Dw' D L' R Bw' R B2 Dw R' F2 U' F R Uw' Bw2 Uw Rw' D' Uw2 Lw' R' L2 Fw2 R2 F2 Bw B Fw L2 Uw2 Rw Dw2 Uw2 Bw R' D R
A Ex#2 B2 Lw2 D' F2 D' Uw Dw2 B' Lw Uw' B Rw Dw' D L F' Lw Dw' Lw' B Dw2 B' Rw' L2 Uw R2 L' Bw2 Fw2 R2 Lw2 Fw' Rw2 Fw B' D' U' Bw D Rw2 D2 R L U Dw2 Bw2 D' B Uw' L' B R D Bw2 B Fw2 Uw' F' R' Fw'
B #1 Fw Bw Uw R' Uw2 L2 Fw2 U' Bw2 L D' Dw' Fw' L2 U' L Rw' R2 B2 D2 Dw2 Fw' Uw Rw2 D2 Dw2 Rw' Dw U2 F' Fw2 Bw D2 F' Rw2 Lw2 L Fw' L' B Dw' U2 L2 B Fw Rw L R' D Bw' U' R' Rw Fw2 Dw D2 L Dw' D' R'
B #2 B R2 Bw' Lw Bw2 Uw2 L R2 F' B Fw' U F2 B L2 U F Bw' Lw' B U Bw' Dw' F2 D2 U' Rw U2 F Uw2 Lw' Bw' U' R Uw' Lw B' F2 Fw' U' Dw2 Lw2 Fw' Rw2 Dw B Rw Uw B2 Dw B2 Dw' B' R' Dw U2 Fw2 U Uw Bw'
B #3 R2 Uw Fw' U' Uw' D' Rw' Dw Bw Rw Bw B U D' Uw' B' Dw B2 Dw2 U Uw B2 Lw2 Fw' Rw2 Dw Lw' D Rw2 Uw' L B2 F' Rw D' Bw Rw' Bw2 D2 Bw D' Fw Dw' Bw Dw Rw F' Bw Fw Uw2 L2 Rw' Fw2 Uw' U L Lw Bw' L U2
B #4 D2 Rw Bw L2 R2 U2 Lw' R2 L2 D' Lw' R' Rw Uw Lw' Fw2 D2 Uw2 U L' F' Fw' R' B' R2 B' Uw' U2 D2 Rw' F2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 Lw D U F U2 F Fw Uw2 B D' Dw2 Uw2 F' Uw Fw2 F' Uw' R2 Bw2 Uw' R F Uw2 D' Bw Rw2
B #5 U F2 B' Fw' Lw2 R D' L Lw2 F2 R B Dw2 Bw2 D R' L2 D2 B' U2 Rw' Bw' U Rw' R F Dw B Dw2 R' L2 Uw Dw2 Lw' U2 L2 F2 Lw Fw F' D2 Bw' R' Uw' Lw2 Dw Lw U Rw2 L Lw Bw L2 Uw L' Bw Dw2 U2 Uw L
B Ex#1 Dw' Bw2 D2 Lw' U2 Fw' Dw Lw2 Rw2 Uw' Lw' Fw' L2 Dw' Lw U2 B2 Bw Lw' U2 Fw' F Dw' Uw L Dw L2 Rw Bw F Lw' D' Uw Rw2 Fw2 D' Uw Bw Dw2 B' Lw U2 Bw' R' Uw' B' Lw' B L' U Rw D2 U' F2 U' B2 F Lw2 F' Fw2
B Ex#2 D U L' F Bw' U2 B2 Dw U2 B D' U' L2 Rw2 Dw2 D2 Rw2 D' Uw U2 B' U2 Rw B2 D Lw2 Bw2 B2 Uw2 R2 L2 D2 F D' Dw Fw L2 R Bw B2 R2 Dw' Bw2 Uw2 U' F2 Dw2 D Bw' Lw Rw' Bw2 R Dw2 U2 L F Rw2 Lw U2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw' R2 3Bw2 Fw 3Lw F' Dw2 L R' Fw2 Uw' Bw' F2 D 3Uw' Lw2 Fw U2 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Lw' Dw' 3Bw 3Fw2 Uw 3Rw' Dw' Uw' 3Rw 3Lw2 3Fw' B Dw2 Bw 3Lw' 3Dw 3Rw' R' Dw2 3Uw 3Rw 3Fw' B 3Dw' U' Bw Uw D' R 3Bw2 Lw U' D2 Fw Uw2 3Lw2 B2 3Uw 3Bw L' Dw Lw' Rw2 3Dw' 3Bw R Lw2 Uw2 U' Lw 3Bw B Uw2 3Bw' Lw' 3Rw' B2 Bw Fw 3Fw U' 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Lw' R L2 Lw2 3Bw2 L' U D Rw' Bw' 3Rw Bw2 3Bw2 U Rw' 3Uw' Uw'
A #2 D2 Lw2 Uw2 3Uw' D' 3Rw 3Uw2 B 3Uw' Rw' Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw' B2 Lw' Uw' L' U' Lw2 L 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Lw' Fw L2 Fw Lw2 Bw 3Bw2 3Dw 3Bw F' Fw' R 3Bw' Lw' L D' B Bw2 3Dw U' 3Lw' Uw Fw Rw Bw' R Dw' R2 3Bw2 3Dw Rw2 L2 3Dw2 3Lw2 Lw Fw' 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw' Rw 3Uw 3Bw' U Fw' Rw 3Lw 3Fw2 Uw' Rw Bw2 3Rw F2 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw B2 Rw D2 3Lw2 Fw' 3Dw D' R F2 Bw' D2 3Lw' 3Fw' U2 Uw' Dw' Lw 3Fw2 Uw2 L 3Bw2 R' 3Uw
A #3 B 3Uw2 Fw' D F' 3Bw2 Dw2 3Bw D' B Fw 3Uw' Lw' Dw2 Fw2 3Dw2 F2 Fw 3Dw' R D2 B2 Uw' 3Fw 3Bw2 Dw2 L D' R' Dw 3Uw' 3Bw D F Uw F2 3Rw B' Uw D' 3Bw' D' 3Rw' R 3Uw 3Fw' 3Dw D' F2 Bw2 3Fw Lw' Bw D' 3Bw2 3Lw L2 3Rw Rw2 D2 Bw' R' 3Uw Fw 3Lw2 F B' 3Rw Dw2 L' Uw L2 U2 3Rw2 F2 Fw' B2 3Bw2 3Rw D' Rw' Bw2 3Uw 3Rw' 3Bw' U Bw2 Rw Bw Dw' 3Uw' L2 F' L 3Rw Rw2 U 3Bw2 B D2
A Ex#1 Uw Lw' U2 3Uw Bw2 Dw F 3Fw2 Lw 3Bw 3Rw D2 Uw' Bw2 3Bw R Bw' 3Lw' Rw' B Dw' L2 U' 3Fw' D2 3Rw F Lw L 3Fw2 Dw L Bw2 U' B Uw' B' 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 3Dw2 3Lw2 U R2 Rw' 3Dw2 3Uw' R 3Lw' Lw' Uw 3Fw Uw2 3Uw 3Fw' Dw2 3Lw Uw2 3Bw Fw2 3Dw 3Bw2 R Dw2 Bw2 3Bw Dw' 3Rw Bw' 3Fw B' 3Bw2 R D' 3Rw Lw' 3Bw' D2 3Fw' 3Bw2 Dw Rw' 3Uw Uw2 3Rw Bw B' 3Fw2 Rw Fw2 F' 3Rw L2 Bw R' 3Dw 3Fw' Bw2 Dw D
A Ex#2 Rw F 3Fw2 Bw2 Uw2 U' Lw' 3Fw' 3Lw D2 Bw Fw 3Uw U2 Fw' 3Uw2 Bw2 R' Lw' L' Rw 3Dw2 L' 3Uw Rw U 3Lw' Fw Bw2 F U D' B R' L' Lw' 3Bw' Uw' 3Dw D2 F2 3Fw2 Dw 3Fw' Fw 3Bw F' L2 3Bw' Dw2 Rw' U 3Rw' R Rw2 3Dw' 3Bw2 Uw R U' L' 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Uw R2 U2 3Bw2 Rw Uw2 3Uw2 3Lw' Lw2 Rw2 F D2 Bw' 3Rw' U Fw R L2 3Dw' 3Rw' R 3Dw' 3Bw Uw' Bw2 3Bw 3Uw2 U2 B2 U' 3Uw 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Rw Bw R' 3Fw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 R' D2 R2 D2 L U2 B U L2 U B' L' F' D' L' F L' Fw' Uw
A #2 F2 U' B2 F2 U' R2 U2 B2 D2 R2 B' U B' L2 D2 B' D' L' F' R2 Fw'
A #3 F2 D2 U2 L' D2 B2 D2 R2 D2 B' U' F' D2 U L2 R' B' F' U' R Fw'
A Ex#1 R2 D2 L' B2 U2 R B2 U' R2 U' F' U2 R F' L F2 U2 Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 F U2 B2 D2 L2 B2 U2 B U2 F2 R B' F2 D' F2 R2 U B L U L Fw' Uw'
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' B' U L' B U' L' U R' L' b
A #2 L' B' U R L R' L' B' L' B' R' b
A #3 B R B' U B' R' L' R U' R' U u l r' b
A #4 U R L' U B' R' L U' B' U' B u' l r
A #5 R' L' B L R B' U' B' L R L u l' r' b'
A Ex#1 B' R L B' U R' B U R' L' B' u r b'
A Ex#2 B L R' B R' L B' U L B' L l' r b
B #1 U R B R B U' R U' R L R u' l' r' b'
B #2 B' U' L B R U' B' U' R U R' u l' r
B #3 R U' L R' U' B L U L' B' R u' l r' b'
B #4 R' L' B U B' L' B L' B' R' B' u' l' r
B #5 R' L' R' B' L' B R' B' L R L' u r b'
B Ex#1 U R B' U L' U R U L' U L' l' b
B Ex#2 U L B' R' B' L B' U' R B' R u l' r b
C #1 B L U R L' U' R B' U' R' L' r'
C #2 L' B' R' L B' R' B R U' B' L' b
C #3 U' B' L B' R L' U L' U L' U' u' r' b'
C #4 L U' B R' U' B R L' R L' B u l' b'
C #5 R L' U' R' L R' L R' U' B' U' l' r b
C Ex#1 B' R L U' R' B R L' B' L R u r b
C Ex#2 L' U B' R L' B L' R' L' B' U u l' r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' R' U L' R' B L' B L' R u
A #2 U R' B U' B L R L' B R' L l' r b'
A #3 B R U' R B' U R' B U L' B l' r' b'
A #4 U B U' R B L' R L' R U R u l r'
A #5 R' U B L U L R' B' L' U' B' b'
A Ex#1 R' B R' L' B U' L B' U' L' B' u l' b'
A Ex#2 U' R' L' R' B' U B L' U' B R' b'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-5,1) / (3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (6,0) / (-4,0)
A #2 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (6,-4) / (-2,-4) / (4,0)
A #3 (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-5) / (2,0) / (4,-3) / (2,0) /
A #4 (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-5) /
A #5 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-2) / (2,-1) / (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (-4,-3) / (0,-4) / (-4,0)
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (3,6) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,-5)
A Ex#2 (3,5) / (-2,4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (6,-2)
Ao Ma (马奥)    China
Ao Ma (马奥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 18.76   22.17   18.76 26.87 23.90 23.23 19.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:57.52   DNF   DNF 3:57.52 DNF
Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)    China
Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.28   14.30   13.56 12.28 13.68 18.52 15.67
First round 25 13.31   14.31   14.56 18.50 14.77 13.31 13.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 4.61   5.84   4.61 7.04 7.17 5.80 4.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 44.61   51.48   55.12 51.54 44.61 48.79 54.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:21.06   1:28.38   1:38.90 1:37.92 1:23.70 1:23.53 1:21.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:11.02   4:22.27   4:35.70 4:20.08 4:11.02
Botian Wang (王渤天)    China
Botian Wang (王渤天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 12.67   16.46   16.62 DNF 12.67 15.71 17.04
First round 24 13.18   14.21   13.22 DNF 14.08 15.32 13.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.26   5.40   5.89 4.99 DNF 5.32 4.26
Cheng Zhang (张成)    China
Cheng Zhang (张成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.27   15.34   15.65 20.02 13.27 16.49 13.88
First round 29 11.89   14.97   16.80 19.58 13.46 11.89 14.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 44.14   DNF   DNF 44.14 DNF
Chengsi Xu (徐成思)    China
Chengsi Xu (徐成思)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 14.76   17.05   21.56 16.62 19.24 14.76 15.30
First round 43 15.65   16.92   16.07 19.77 17.69 15.65 17.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 5.59   7.23   7.41 7.62 DNF 6.67 5.59
Chengyi Yu (余承译)    China
Chengyi Yu (余承译)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 41.90   55.18   59.06 DNF 51.53 41.90 54.95
Dairui Wang (王黛芮)    China
Dairui Wang (王黛芮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 48.43   58.04   1:01.54 56.24 1:02.90 48.43 56.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 14.14   21.06   14.14 15.20 DNF 24.32 23.66
Donghao Xu (许东豪)    China
Donghao Xu (许东豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.73   15.73   13.73 16.66 15.37 15.17 16.88
First round 41 15.00   16.66   17.66 15.00 15.39 DNF 16.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 5.24   6.00   5.36 7.96 5.52 7.12 5.24
Pyraminx Final 6 3.15   4.95   3.15 4.56 8.04 5.56 4.72
Combined First round 7 4.82   7.04   6.21 7.58 10.17 7.32 4.82
Square-1 Combined Final 5 18.09   21.76   24.48 18.17 23.64 23.47 18.09
Fantao Tang (唐凡淘)    China
Fantao Tang (唐凡淘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 40.59   47.14   47.35 46.72 47.35 40.59 50.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 13.58   18.27   DNF 13.58 23.04 15.41 16.35
Gaonan Fu (付高楠)    China
Gaonan Fu (付高楠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 16.55   21.60   23.25 21.19 16.55 24.30 20.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 4.78   5.20   DNF 4.96 5.10 4.78 5.55
Guojie Wang (王国杰)    China
Guojie Wang (王国杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.41   8.60   9.05 8.32 9.16 8.42 7.41
Second round 2 7.42   9.25   7.42 8.66 9.75 9.35 10.58
First round 2 8.34   9.25   9.68 9.32 8.74 8.34 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.32   42.70   45.74 39.32 43.04 41.64 43.43
Combined First round 4 36.68   38.39   37.98 36.68 37.07 43.03 40.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:15.07   1:30.77   1:30.26 DNF 1:15.07 1:24.34 1:37.71
Haibo Xie (谢海波)    China
Haibo Xie (谢海波)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 15.57   16.30   16.27 16.26 17.90 15.57 16.37
First round 32 13.45   15.38   14.93 15.99 15.22 19.65 13.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 52.65   55.87   52.65 56.21 56.67 58.27 54.72
Han Wang (王瀚)    China
Han Wang (王瀚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.21   9.63   9.21 9.65 9.74 9.51 11.72
Second round 5 8.82   10.91   11.92 11.65 8.82 10.29 10.80
First round 9 10.22   11.01   10.90 10.22 11.58 10.69 11.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.60   4.96   3.60 5.41 4.93 4.54 6.02
Combined First round 12 4.34   4.83   4.34 6.10 4.98 4.74 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.77   44.67   44.22 47.58 48.48 42.21 36.77
Combined First round 8 38.32   45.95   48.46 51.20 38.32 43.38 46.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:15.39   1:22.36   1:36.57 1:16.49 1:19.80 1:30.80 1:15.39
Hao Liu (刘浩)    China
Hao Liu (刘浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 15.42   17.45   15.95 21.52 19.84 15.42 16.55
First round 46 14.21   17.65   21.69 18.26 18.07 16.62 14.21
Haochen Liu (刘昊宸)    China
Haochen Liu (刘昊宸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 35.10   38.01   37.84 35.10 35.52 55.70 40.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 9.83   11.95   11.39 DNF 11.69 9.83 12.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 18.88   25.06   26.45 22.84 26.88 18.88 25.88
Haomin Hu (胡颢珉)    China
Haomin Hu (胡颢珉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 1:02.68   1:07.64   1:13.66 1:02.97 1:02.68 DNF 1:06.29
Haoran Li (李昊燃)    China
Haoran Li (李昊燃)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 46.21     DNF 46.21
Haoran Zhang (张皓然)    China
Haoran Zhang (张皓然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 20.06   21.28   20.06 23.66 20.48 21.88 21.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 4.21   5.75   6.32 4.21 6.23 6.80 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:25.80     DNF 1:25.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 11.30   16.03   15.11 19.19 18.22 14.76 11.30
Haotian Shu (舒灏天)    China
Haotian Shu (舒灏天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 31.66   34.55   36.43 33.33 36.04 31.66 34.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 12.79   18.30   13.90 12.79 16.44 28.42 24.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 17.30   27.30   17.30 38.39 27.06 26.84 27.99
Haoxin Liu (刘昊鑫)    China
Haoxin Liu (刘昊鑫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 34.72   43.58   34.72 52.72 44.52 43.16 43.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 11.49   16.09   DNF 19.37 11.49 16.83 12.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 21.36   26.48   31.23 24.76 23.46 21.36 34.15
Haoyu Yang (杨昊宇)    China
Haoyu Yang (杨昊宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 16.19   19.26   16.57 26.38 21.28 19.92 16.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 6.20   7.70   7.79 7.56 6.20 7.76 9.59
Haoze Li (李昊泽)    China
Haoze Li (李昊泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 15.14   16.46   16.44 19.66 15.14 16.17 16.77
First round 40 13.14   16.55   19.82 17.08 16.31 13.14 16.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 5.67   7.09   7.73 6.23 9.79 7.30 5.67
Jiaen Jiang (江加恩)    China
Jiaen Jiang (江加恩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 40.19   43.26   40.69 42.31 46.78 1:18.79 40.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 12.05   DNF   12.41 DNF 20.01 DNF 12.05
Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏)    China
Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.04   13.14   14.61 13.30 14.13 10.04 11.99
Second round 10 9.68   11.54   12.40 12.55 10.53 11.69 9.68
First round 10 9.70   11.29   12.24 12.84 11.80 9.84 9.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.63   4.88   4.31 5.35 3.63 4.97 6.22
Combined First round 7 3.89   4.31   5.85 4.61 4.27 4.06 3.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 41.33   49.96   41.33 45.88 54.37 DNF 49.63
Combined First round 11 46.36   48.14   DNF 46.58 49.82 46.36 48.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:20.27   1:36.52   1:20.27 1:32.28 1:46.71 1:32.52 1:44.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:26.18   DNF   DNF 2:26.18 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:13.02   1:23.75   1:30.51 1:13.02 1:18.03 1:22.70 1:33.58
Jiale Jiang (江迦勒)    China
Jiale Jiang (江迦勒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 23.00   31.28   32.08 31.75 33.17 30.01 23.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 8.13   10.36   11.36 9.91 9.80 8.13 DNF
Jian Xiao (肖坚)    China
Jian Xiao (肖坚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 34.93   43.29   49.37 48.30 43.69 34.93 37.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 11.63   14.24   11.63 11.90 20.51 16.88 13.95
Jinghao Wu (吴靖豪)    China
Jinghao Wu (吴靖豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 38.17   41.85   41.89 DNF 43.67 39.98 38.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 12.26   14.45   15.22 13.63 16.06 12.26 14.49
Junxian Wei (危珺仙)    China
Junxian Wei (危珺仙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 46.31   1:06.25   1:09.39 1:15.86 1:39.33 53.49 46.31
Kaiming Ran (冉凯明)    China
Kaiming Ran (冉凯明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 43.55   53.20   58.34 1:04.99 46.00 43.55 55.26
Kehan Chen (陈柯涵)    China
Kehan Chen (陈柯涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 44.73   48.78   50.42 47.22 1:29.83 48.71 44.73
Kongzhang Huang (黄孔章)    China
Kongzhang Huang (黄孔章)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.51   12.85   16.75 11.51 12.51 12.91 13.13
First round 26 13.45   14.41   13.45 15.47 14.90 14.62 13.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 50.44   51.90   51.27 53.63 50.44 56.77 50.80
Langxi Feng (冯朗惜)    China
Langxi Feng (冯朗惜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 51.93   58.88   58.13 1:00.56 59.63 58.87 51.93
Liang He (何梁)    China
Liang He (何梁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 10.42   11.77   10.42 18.49 10.56 13.45 11.29
First round 16 10.99   13.20   10.99 11.74 15.78 14.09 13.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:15.83   1:23.75   1:26.70 1:25.12 1:20.41 1:15.83 1:25.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:24.83   3:33.19   3:42.74 3:32.01 3:24.83
Megaminx Combined Final 2 54.91   1:01.38   1:05.99 54.91 59.75 1:03.91 1:00.49
Square-1 Combined Final 3 12.32   14.72   12.32 14.81 16.90 16.61 12.75
Long Shuai (帅龙)    China
Long Shuai (帅龙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.16   13.95   13.16 13.69 20.57 13.91 14.26
First round 48 15.77   18.28   16.27 20.39 18.19 15.77 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 8.39   17.04   15.99 DNF 18.06 17.08 8.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:00.47     1:00.47 1:09.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:19.14     2:22.30 2:19.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 10.06   20.36   10.06 24.11 17.06 DNF 19.90
Lusheng Chen (陈露生)    China
Lusheng Chen (陈露生)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.87   13.75   16.37 13.48 13.08 14.68 12.87
First round 34 14.44   15.58   17.73 14.86 14.44 16.72 15.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:01.31     1:07.62 1:01.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Mengfan Yu (余孟凡)    China
Mengfan Yu (余孟凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 24.74   26.53   25.59 28.77 25.24 34.83 24.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 8.28   9.51   10.59 8.28 8.51 12.01 9.42
Mingjing Mei (梅明镜)    China
Mingjing Mei (梅明镜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 57.26   1:12.44   1:21.46 DNF 1:06.88 1:08.98 57.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 20.57   25.40   20.85 20.57 26.71 28.63 28.73
Mingxiao Xu (徐铭孝)    China
Mingxiao Xu (徐铭孝)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 16.88   20.03   18.70 27.46 22.09 19.31 16.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 4.24   8.41   4.24 8.29 10.60 6.88 10.05
Mingyu Zhong (钟鸣宇)    China
Mingyu Zhong (钟鸣宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 33.60   41.90   42.27 49.86 33.60 44.64 38.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 7.79   11.54   16.02 DNF 7.79 10.48 8.11
Minjie Huang (黄敏杰)    China
Minjie Huang (黄敏杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.49   15.72   15.90 13.49 18.30 13.60 17.66
First round 38 14.36   16.51   21.97 14.54 16.02 18.96 14.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.81   5.16   4.99 5.67 4.82 3.81 10.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:03.27     1:06.27 1:03.27
Ping Chen (陈平)    China
Ping Chen (陈平)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 14.70   18.30   18.52 19.24 18.40 17.98 14.70
First round 30 13.58   15.02   14.58 15.83 15.09 15.38 13.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 5.55   7.33   7.12 10.40 5.55 7.54 7.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:06.52     1:54.54 1:06.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 10.42   13.34   14.57 10.42 11.16 14.28 DNF
Qiang Gong (龚强)    China
Qiang Gong (龚强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.32   11.47   16.68 10.92 11.33 10.32 12.16
Second round 6 7.69   11.17   12.81 13.62 10.87 7.69 9.82
First round 11 10.21   11.60   12.46 11.96 11.32 11.51 10.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.95   5.57   5.90 5.95 5.18 4.95 5.64
Combined First round 8 3.69   4.38   4.96 4.28 4.95 3.92 3.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:15.84   1:30.76   1:15.84 1:36.20 1:27.25 1:38.73 1:28.84
Qiaohao Tu (涂乔皓)    China
Qiaohao Tu (涂乔皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 35.07   38.76   36.62 37.05 51.21 42.61 35.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 11.81   14.07   20.91 11.81 14.17 15.14 12.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 12.92   16.04   19.88 13.34 17.06 12.92 17.73
Qinghuang Zeng (曾庆煌)    China
Qinghuang Zeng (曾庆煌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 15.64   19.63   19.42 19.29 20.45 15.64 20.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 6.90   9.08   6.90 9.07 10.27 7.89 15.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 8.05   11.72   8.05 11.09 12.94 12.64 11.42
Qiuyu Yu (余秋雨)    China
Qiuyu Yu (余秋雨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.55   13.17   14.01 12.55 12.72 12.79 15.03
First round 28 12.86   14.86   16.62 15.71 14.53 14.34 12.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 4.08   5.37   4.33 7.74 5.34 6.45 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 48.30   51.90   1:17.75 58.20 49.18 48.30 48.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:36.17   1:40.60   1:39.06 1:36.17 1:45.02 1:37.73 1:58.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:24.15   4:44.49   4:41.00 4:24.15 5:08.31
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:20.62   1:27.42   1:20.62 1:25.27 1:31.87 1:25.11 1:37.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 7.68   10.13   10.82 10.25 11.70 9.33 7.68
Square-1 Combined Final 7 25.77   36.54   36.04 25.77 50.21 29.89 43.70
Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩)    China
Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 10.96   11.54   11.00 12.50 11.11 10.96 12.91
First round 6 9.46   10.93   11.71 9.46 9.68 11.41 11.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.01   4.65   4.25 5.50 3.01 6.97 4.20
Combined First round 6 3.58   4.29   4.25 3.71 4.90 6.30 3.58
Ruize Zou (邹睿泽)    China
Ruize Zou (邹睿泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 43.17   49.77   49.28 46.59 53.43 1:24.02 43.17
Ruizhe Fang (方睿喆)    China
Ruizhe Fang (方睿喆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 17.46   20.32   21.90 19.62 19.45 17.46 22.77
First round 49 15.27   18.90   16.83 19.13 20.75 22.10 15.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 6.03   6.55   6.03 6.87 6.74 7.54 6.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 10.60   12.21   10.98 13.66 15.61 10.60 11.99
Ruozhou Wan (万若州)    China
Ruozhou Wan (万若州)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 34.94   44.64   41.08 47.05 DNF 45.78 34.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 10.16   12.77   10.16 11.17 DNF 14.55 12.58
Shike Zhu (朱世柯)    China
Shike Zhu (朱世柯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 19.20   20.48   21.82 19.20 21.55 19.46 20.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.56   6.04   4.56 13.22 4.98 7.34 5.81
Shuaiyu Ding (丁帅宇)    China
Shuaiyu Ding (丁帅宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 30.46   48.54   30.46 45.65 1:03.75 DNF 36.22
Square-1 Combined Final 9 40.18     44.47 40.18
Shuheng Li (李树衡)    China
Shuheng Li (李树衡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 22.59   27.26   27.39 29.58 24.81 22.59 29.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 6.40   8.55   9.19 11.27 6.40 9.13 7.32
Shujun Dai (戴书军)    China
Shujun Dai (戴书军)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 33.02   35.50   33.02 40.79 37.98 33.80 34.71
Shuohan Li (李铄晗)    China
Shuohan Li (李铄晗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 1:35.77   1:49.78   1:49.17 1:35.77 2:06.00 1:58.94 1:41.23
Taiyu Wan (万泰宇)    China
Taiyu Wan (万泰宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 14.97   16.37   16.66 16.20 17.99 16.24 14.97
First round 44 15.81   17.06   16.91 15.81 17.25 17.03 18.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 3.69   5.39   4.65 3.69 4.72 6.81 7.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 7.24   9.42   11.32 7.24 9.54 7.40 13.96
Tao Gan (淦涛)    China
Tao Gan (淦涛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.27   15.46   14.71 17.28 14.40 13.27 21.60
First round 27 11.83   14.46   14.64 15.94 14.22 14.52 11.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.41   6.18   6.19 6.99 5.80 6.55 4.41
Weifeng Huang (黄伟峰)    China
Weifeng Huang (黄伟峰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.09   15.66   15.35 15.09 16.15 15.48 17.39
First round 19 12.01   13.67   16.32 12.01 12.50 14.76 13.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:48.74   1:53.22   1:51.40 1:48.74 1:56.46 1:51.80 DNF
Weijin Xiong (熊伟金)    China
Weijin Xiong (熊伟金)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.91   15.21   14.03 18.31 14.04 13.91 17.56
First round 33 13.28   15.46   14.96 16.13 30.99 13.28 15.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.83   5.59   5.57 4.83 5.96 7.02 5.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 11 5.19   8.38   8.33 10.78 5.19 7.03 9.79
Combined First round 9 4.93   7.65   7.20 4.93 9.03 6.71 11.78
Weiman Gao (高玮蔓)    China
Weiman Gao (高玮蔓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 35.56   46.24   51.82 35.56 43.35 53.71 43.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 15.39   22.88   21.16 15.39 25.91 30.95 21.56
Wen Zhang (张纹)    China
Wen Zhang (张纹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 13.29   16.91   13.29 18.68 13.91 18.13 19.72
First round 47 16.14   17.75   16.14 17.67 19.21 16.38 19.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:27.63     DNF 2:27.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Wenbo Hong (洪文博)    China
Wenbo Hong (洪文博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 37.43   50.16   47.88 DNF 51.77 37.43 50.83
Wenqing Wang (王文清)    China
Wenqing Wang (王文清)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 14.92   17.74   20.39 16.01 14.92 16.81 DNF
First round 42 15.68   16.90   17.27 DNF 17.55 15.87 15.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 6.88   8.75   8.42 11.21 6.88 8.35 9.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 56.84   59.51   1:04.37 56.84 56.95 1:02.46 59.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:17.54     2:38.06 2:17.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 7.83   15.62   DNF 19.14 12.63 7.83 15.08
Wenrui Hong (洪文芮)    China
Wenrui Hong (洪文芮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 1:03.21   1:23.86   1:25.09 1:03.21 1:19.89 1:26.60 1:28.30
Xianchen Hu (胡贤宸)    China
Xianchen Hu (胡贤宸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 19.87   24.32   25.67 23.92 DNF 19.87 23.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 6.38   7.47   6.38 7.98 9.83 7.08 7.34
Xianchen Liu (刘显臣)    China
Xianchen Liu (刘显臣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.85   15.52   15.26 15.40 14.85 19.51 15.89
First round 36 13.37   16.02   13.37 14.50 17.61 18.14 15.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 47.16   49.41   54.33 51.04 48.22 48.96 47.16
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:19.02   1:23.53   1:22.02 1:28.79 1:23.85 1:19.02 1:24.71
Xin Luo (罗鑫)    China
Xin Luo (罗鑫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.88   10.56   12.47 10.38 9.53 11.76 8.88
Second round 7 9.42   11.17   9.42 10.20 10.05 17.84 13.27
First round 3 8.48   9.92   8.48 10.29 10.82 8.66 15.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.49   36.75   41.09 38.64 31.49 36.35 35.26
Combined First round 2 33.76   35.00   34.83 33.76 34.83 35.59 35.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 55.12   1:01.36   1:02.19 55.12 1:01.50 1:00.40 1:06.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:21.26   2:25.93   2:26.88 2:21.26 2:29.64
Xingzhuo Xiao (肖星灼)    China
Xingzhuo Xiao (肖星灼)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 54.72   1:13.35   1:18.82 1:14.02 1:07.21 54.72 1:26.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 19.91   21.56   45.75 21.51 22.08 19.91 21.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 19.56   25.22   22.74 19.56 29.12 43.37 23.80
Xinrui Lin (林鑫睿)    China
Xinrui Lin (林鑫睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.57   14.14   14.79 15.01 DNF 12.62 12.57
First round 35 14.07   15.89   14.29 14.07 19.08 17.14 16.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 3.24   8.08   3.24 9.84 7.45 7.47 9.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 43.11   46.57   54.28 47.45 47.62 44.65 43.11
Combined First round 10 44.17   47.73   46.27 44.17 55.32 49.16 47.76
Xinrui Zhang (张昕瑞)    China
Xinrui Zhang (张昕瑞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.22   13.34   14.74 12.22 12.80 14.34 12.89
First round 17 11.90   13.62   13.89 13.62 21.40 13.34 11.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 41.91   49.66   51.16 50.71 51.26 41.91 47.11
Combined First round 12 41.96   48.94   50.42 56.69 52.98 41.96 43.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:12.50   1:17.36   1:12.50 1:17.44 1:19.61 1:15.02 1:31.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:35.01   3:46.13   3:48.86 3:35.01 3:54.52
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:19.81   1:25.43   1:26.61 1:28.56 1:21.13 1:48.38 1:19.81
Square-1 Combined Final 4 18.85   21.37   21.58 21.76 18.85 25.69 20.76
Xinyi Wang (王馨一)    China
Xinyi Wang (王馨一)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 42.41   54.45   1:02.82 47.91 42.41 DNF 52.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 12.84   28.10   DNF 12.84 16.58 27.48 40.23
Xinyun Chen (陈新运)    China
Xinyun Chen (陈新运)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.46   10.03   10.35 8.46 9.75 10.00 10.52
Second round 3 9.11   10.09   9.52 10.90 10.30 9.11 10.44
First round 7 7.96   10.94   11.46 DNF 11.83 9.52 7.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.52   3.15   3.03 4.08 2.76 3.65 2.52
Combined First round 1 2.23   2.46   2.65 2.32 2.23 2.65 2.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.66   37.00   34.38 40.64 35.98 40.74 31.66
Combined First round 3 29.96   37.90   29.96 40.50 38.54 35.90 39.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:09.89   1:15.69   1:13.43 1:14.32 1:09.89 1:19.32 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:26.31   3:31.98   3:33.83 3:26.31 3:35.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 3 54.82   1:01.46   55.71 1:04.92 1:06.24 54.82 1:03.76
Pyraminx Final 4 4.04   4.47   4.15 5.15 5.74 4.11 4.04
Combined First round 4 4.63   5.03   5.01 4.63 5.25 4.84 6.76
Square-1 Combined Final 6 15.34   23.89   15.34 22.23 25.69 23.74 49.99
Xirui Chen (陈熙锐)    China
Xirui Chen (陈熙锐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 29.63   39.81   40.57 43.72 29.63 47.55 35.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 9.97   16.61   15.92 20.79 14.56 9.97 19.36
Xuran Cheng (程煦然)    China
Xuran Cheng (程煦然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 19.51   22.81   19.51 22.33 25.48 21.84 24.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 5.94   7.13   12.27 5.94 6.50 8.20 6.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 15.53   21.81   15.53 22.96 29.10 17.98 24.48
Yanbo Fu (傅彦博)    China
Yanbo Fu (傅彦博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 19.87   22.54   19.87 25.51 29.09 22.08 20.03
Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣)    China
Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.68   2.74   2.30 2.54 1.68 5.41 3.39
Combined First round 2 2.20   2.60   2.83 2.56 2.20 4.10 2.41
Pyraminx Final 5 2.61   4.48   2.61 4.35 4.69 4.40 6.59
Combined First round 5 2.49   5.24   2.49 5.07 8.56 3.76 6.90
Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕)    China
Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.07   13.26   12.07 14.77 12.25 15.95 12.77
First round 22 10.85   13.98   10.85 16.33 11.69 13.93 17.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.87   4.99   3.87 5.21 4.29 11.06 5.46
Combined First round 4 3.10   3.97   6.22 4.39 3.12 4.39 3.10
Pyraminx Final 10 6.26   7.54   6.26 6.57 9.67 16.60 6.37
Combined First round 8 5.59   7.17   6.22 5.59 10.76 8.08 7.20
Yanyang Zhang (张演洋)    China
Yanyang Zhang (张演洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.03   13.38   13.66 11.03 12.64 13.83 14.73
First round 31 10.91   15.32   18.69 14.73 12.54 10.91 22.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 50.08   54.70   1:06.85 51.04 50.08 50.50 1:02.55
Yaxing Wang (王亚兴)    China
Yaxing Wang (王亚兴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.22   12.21   13.58 10.27 14.98 10.22 12.78
Second round 9 10.95   11.53   11.71 11.39 12.84 11.48 10.95
First round 13 11.05   11.72   12.33 17.44 11.68 11.15 11.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.12   5.06   5.83 5.60 4.46 4.12 5.12
Combined First round 10 4.01   4.66   4.33 4.27 5.37 10.50 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 44.62   50.90   45.87 44.62 54.23 52.61 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:48.34   1:49.50   1:49.21 1:57.60 1:49.36 1:48.34 1:49.92
Pyraminx Final 1 2.75   3.33   2.75 3.36 5.39 3.51 3.12
Combined First round 2 3.58   4.68   3.58 4.89 5.39 DNF 3.76
Yichen Huang (黄一宸)    China
Yichen Huang (黄一宸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 9 5.70   7.32   8.05 11.62 7.27 6.65 5.70
Combined First round 12 6.32   8.46   6.32 8.71 13.59 6.83 9.84
Yichen Jiang (姜一辰)    China
Yichen Jiang (姜一辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 14.68   16.24   14.68 16.21 16.40 18.45 16.10
First round 37 14.96   16.12   16.62 14.96 15.31 16.43 16.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 4.76   5.33   5.10 6.73 4.76 6.11 4.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 8.99   10.79   9.96 13.36 14.49 8.99 9.05
Yichen Wang (汪旖晨)    China
Yichen Wang (汪旖晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 53.89   57.33   1:00.39 57.21 53.89 1:03.41 54.39
Ying Hu (胡莹)    China
Ying Hu (胡莹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 18.36   DNF   18.36 23.05 DNF 19.64 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 5.20   6.89   5.41 10.04 8.37 6.88 5.20
Yixuanzi Tang (唐易炫梓)    China
Yixuanzi Tang (唐易炫梓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 16.49   19.40   19.51 20.22 16.49 30.17 18.46
First round 50 16.85   19.17   18.25 21.54 25.33 17.72 16.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.88   5.74   3.88 7.35 5.63 6.80 4.80
Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎)    China
Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.44   15.62   12.85 16.34 12.44 17.68 21.05
First round 23 11.69   14.07   14.36 14.78 13.49 11.69 14.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.63   7.10   6.07 4.63 8.68 7.17 8.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 7.57   9.31   7.57 DNF 10.27 8.17 9.48
Yizhou Wang (王翼洲)    China
Yizhou Wang (王翼洲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:23.43   1:36.32   1:38.45 1:41.92 1:34.16 1:36.35 1:23.43
Pyraminx Final 2 2.99   4.02   3.58 2.99 4.46 4.01 8.13
Combined First round 3 3.91   4.92   3.91 5.39 8.15 4.35 5.01
Yujia Yang (杨雨嘉)    China
Yujia Yang (杨雨嘉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 54.03   1:05.16   1:08.68 1:07.96 1:12.43 58.85 54.03
Yulin Luo (罗堉霖)    China
Yulin Luo (罗堉霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 51.55   57.03   DNF 51.55 57.00 53.86 1:00.22
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)    China
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.56   12.68   10.56 13.79 10.88 14.91 13.37
First round 15 11.23   13.10   14.08 13.73 11.23 13.95 11.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.83   3.78   4.96 2.83 4.31 2.95 4.07
Combined First round 11 3.70   4.75   5.70 4.52 3.70 4.04 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.15   45.64   42.53 48.51 42.15 51.43 45.88
Combined First round 5 35.94   40.47   44.25 45.76 36.44 35.94 40.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:14.20   1:17.95   1:23.90 1:18.72 1:14.20 1:14.88 1:20.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:20.29   3:35.12   3:36.91 3:20.29 3:48.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:04.12   1:06.46   1:04.12 1:06.51 1:08.74
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:08.14   1:24.45   1:21.50 1:17.62 1:34.22 1:49.46 1:08.14
Pyraminx Final 7 5.69   6.35   6.54 9.64 5.82 6.68 5.69
Combined First round 6 5.97   6.52   8.20 6.46 6.83 6.26 5.97
Square-1 Combined Final 2 12.09   14.38   14.04 12.09 19.01 12.49 16.60
Yusheng Du (杜宇生)    China
Yusheng Du (杜宇生)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.40   8.54   13.52 7.40 6.40 8.67 9.54
Second round 1 7.42   8.25   9.96 8.16 8.95 7.42 7.64
First round 1 6.08   7.86   6.08 7.07 9.67 8.37 8.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.16   3.73   2.77 4.41 2.16 4.17 4.26
Combined First round 3 2.82   3.01   2.83 2.95 3.24 3.62 2.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.19   29.37   27.19 29.35 31.12 39.65 27.65
Combined First round 1 26.34   29.29   30.78 26.34 30.25 26.85 32.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 54.09   57.75   55.05 1:05.25 54.09 59.95 58.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:04.37   3:17.97   3:26.24 3:04.37 3:23.30
Megaminx Combined Final 1 57.64   59.64   57.64 1:00.52 59.20 1:15.12 59.19
Yuxi Hu (胡玉玺)    China
Yuxi Hu (胡玉玺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:39.18   1:46.52   1:55.98 1:44.42 1:54.17 1:40.98 1:39.18
Yuxuan Zhu (朱宇轩)    China
Yuxuan Zhu (朱宇轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.53   13.19   DNF 12.04 12.80 11.53 14.72
First round 14 10.93   12.30   12.63 15.02 11.33 10.93 12.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.80   4.99   5.81 5.09 5.05 4.84 3.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.56   44.87   41.56 42.98 46.23 54.90 45.41
Combined First round 7 40.62   43.92   40.62 48.38 44.29 42.47 44.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 8.04   11.44   8.04 11.60 13.51 17.67 9.22
Zechen Fang (方泽宸)    China
Zechen Fang (方泽宸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 29.31   33.97   29.31 33.61 34.99 33.30 44.41
Zenan Fu (付泽楠)    China
Zenan Fu (付泽楠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 25.34   30.16   34.16 29.87 25.34 35.10 26.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 8.48   12.03   12.75 8.48 14.19 11.06 12.28
Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率)    China
Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.57   12.29   10.92 14.12 13.22 12.74 9.57
Second round 4 8.71   10.16   8.71 10.68 11.33 8.95 10.85
First round 5 9.16   10.86   9.16 10.42 10.39 11.77 13.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 47.01   47.87   49.51 47.01 47.01 1:01.57 47.10
Combined First round 9 40.61   47.52   47.69 48.63 40.61 46.24 50.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 58.74   1:01.55   1:09.37 1:00.79 58.74 1:02.04 1:01.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:16.12   2:23.71   2:33.11 2:21.91 2:16.12
Zheqi Zhu (诸哲祺)    China
Zheqi Zhu (诸哲祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.99   14.09   12.99 14.61 16.78 14.20 13.46
First round 20 12.68   13.73   16.43 13.15 14.02 12.68 14.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 3.43   6.11   3.43 7.41 7.03 6.46 4.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 7.40   10.25   8.47 7.40 13.45 10.12 12.17
Zhihai Liu (刘之海)    China
Zhihai Liu (刘之海)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.28   11.88   12.24 11.28 11.99 13.22 11.41
First round 12 10.62   11.66   10.62 11.66 11.88 11.45 12.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 45.31   48.69   50.47 52.12 48.85 46.75 45.31
Combined First round 6 39.06   43.58   46.40 40.95 50.41 43.38 39.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:17.92   1:21.77   1:18.39 1:29.63 1:17.92 1:23.74 1:23.18
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:05.90   1:35.53   1:32.72 1:49.49 DNF 1:24.39 1:05.90
Pyraminx Final 12 4.74   9.27   4.74 9.17 13.44 8.80 9.85
Combined First round 11 6.08   8.45   6.08 7.48 10.33 7.54 11.49
Zhijian Wang (王志坚)    China
Zhijian Wang (王志坚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.40   11.95   11.76 11.70 14.55 9.40 12.40
First round 21 11.06   13.92   13.77 14.68 40.68 11.06 13.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.85   5.12   4.16 3.98 7.22 7.60 3.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 47.59   57.52   1:02.57 47.59 58.99 1:00.01 53.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:26.49   4:31.28   4:32.50 4:34.84 4:26.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:29.45   1:46.30   1:43.86 1:29.45 2:05.60
Zhijun Li (李芷筠)    China
Zhijun Li (李芷筠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.91   15.97   19.13 15.94 14.91 15.42 16.56
First round 45 12.82   17.25   19.80 16.44 17.22 18.10 12.82
Zhipeng Shen (沈智鹏)    China
Zhipeng Shen (沈智鹏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.80   13.68   10.80 14.04 13.20 13.79 18.39
First round 18 11.35   13.63   14.76 11.64 11.35 14.88 14.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 6.12   7.36   8.13 7.69 7.33 6.12 7.07
Zhirui Tu (涂旨睿)    China
Zhirui Tu (涂旨睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 24.90   30.69   37.05 30.17 24.90 29.80 32.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 6.12   8.36   7.14 6.12 10.53 8.63 9.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 7.94   13.23   13.07 7.94 12.91 13.72 16.13
Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎)    China
Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.83   12.09   11.83 12.09 12.32 11.85 12.87
First round 8 10.70   10.95   11.23 11.48 10.73 10.88 10.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.36   4.38   6.66 4.30 4.77 4.08 3.36
Combined First round 9 2.62   4.43   12.02 4.55 2.62 4.75 3.99
Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.81   10.78   11.40 9.81 10.05 13.23 10.90
Zihan Li (李紫涵)    China
Zihan Li (李紫涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 44.65   53.38   54.07 1:01.96 44.65 52.46 53.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 16.41   18.06   18.90 17.05 18.38 18.75 16.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 11.83   21.18   15.21 11.83 20.93 27.40 28.77
Zihan Xu (徐子涵)    China
Zihan Xu (徐子涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.05   11.45   12.96 10.05 10.86 14.39 10.53
Second round 8 9.38   11.25   11.30 9.38 12.74 14.75 9.72
First round 4 8.42   10.35   8.42 11.59 9.99 9.46 12.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.18   3.84   4.21 3.18 3.36 3.95 5.38
Combined First round 5 3.50   4.13   3.50 4.23 3.89 4.27 4.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:02.92     1:32.57 1:02.92
Ziti Xu (徐子缇)    China
Ziti Xu (徐子缇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 26.26   33.84   26.26 1:07.56 32.73 34.73 34.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 DNF     DNF DNF
Zixiao Zhang (张子孝)    China
Zixiao Zhang (张子孝)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 18.11   18.86   19.44 18.84 19.56 18.31 18.11
First round 39 14.62   16.53   14.62 16.81 15.74 19.24 17.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 7.11   8.28   DNF 7.19 8.74 7.11 8.91
Zixin Wang (王梓欣)    China
Zixin Wang (王梓欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 34.22   51.31   DNF 45.05 45.83 34.22 1:03.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 15.69   19.06   35.36 17.37 22.25 17.57 15.69
Ziyao Song (宋梓瑶)    China
Ziyao Song (宋梓瑶)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 55.98   1:06.34   1:03.59 1:07.85 1:07.57 1:08.89 55.98
Ziyi Huang (黄子艺)    China
Ziyi Huang (黄子艺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 6.35   6.97   6.79 6.82 7.75 7.29 6.35
Pyraminx Final 8 4.64   7.09   6.29 4.64 7.31 7.67 8.45
Combined First round 10 4.63   8.00   9.95 9.71 8.96 5.34 4.63
Ziyu Huang (黄子豫)    China
Ziyu Huang (黄子豫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 32.59   39.31   35.96 39.86 32.59 44.48 42.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 13.06   13.95   18.46 13.79 14.54 13.06 13.51
Ziyue Wu (吴子玥)    China
Ziyue Wu (吴子玥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 18.62   21.55   18.62 25.49 23.61 20.72 20.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 4.54   5.12   5.43 4.66 5.28 4.54 6.22
Pyraminx Final 3 3.33   4.36   3.33 4.49 4.24 4.34 4.53
Combined First round 1 2.83   4.10   3.88 4.26 4.76 4.17 2.83
Square-1 Combined Final 8 19.29   39.99   32.89 19.29 47.12 39.95 DNF