Mudd Winter 2020

Date City WCA LInk
2020-2-22~23  USA, Claremont, California Mudd Winter 2020

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Max Park 6.46  Paul Mahvi 7.86  Elijah Brown 8.82
 4x4x4 Cube  Max Park 22.35  Paul Mahvi 31.22  Jaden Burkhardt 34.68
 5x5x5 Cube  Max Park 40.80  Paul Mahvi 56.35  Jaden Burkhardt 1:05.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Graham Siggins 27.62  Kit Clement 46.71  Kyeongmin Choi 56.56
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Andrew Nathenson 26  Kit Clement 27  Lauren Clement 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Max Park 11.31  Matthew Arca 15.60  Andrew Nathenson 15.81
 Rubik's Clock  Young He (何嘉炀) 8.78  Christian Martin 8.87  Ryan Fong 9.86
 Megaminx  Daniel Zepeda 59.09  Kyeongmin Choi 1:04.52  Kyle Nguyen 1:06.16
 Pyraminx  Elijah Brown 2.79  Jack Stewart 4.35  Daxton Westlake 4.47
 Square-1  Nolan Yiu 10.80  Michael Young 11.26  Jack Stewart 12.88
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Graham Siggins 48/63 1:00:00  Kyeongmin Choi 10/14 54:02  Justin Nicholas Tan 5/5 44:19
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 5.73   6.73    USA 7.36 6.72 6.71 6.76 5.73
2 Paul Mahvi 6.36   7.20    USA 8.77 8.24 6.36 6.62 6.73
3 Justin Barker 7.81   8.82    USA 10.21 8.27 8.82 7.81 9.38
4 Adam Walker 8.02   8.86    USA 9.35 11.97 8.52 8.71 8.02
5 Elijah Brown 8.13   9.26    USA 8.13 9.02 9.36 9.40 10.02
6 Kyeongmin Choi 9.07   9.88    Korea 10.48 9.07 9.17 10.75 9.99
7 Jonathan Sun 9.68   10.18    USA 10.40 9.79 10.34 12.48 9.68
8 Carter Audet Marrero 9.01   10.42    USA 10.81 9.01 10.48 9.96 11.93
9 Jaden Burkhardt 9.09   10.72    USA 10.13 12.01 13.27 10.03 9.09
10 Daiven Strom 10.13   10.75    USA 11.19 11.02 10.13 10.36 10.87
11 Anthony Montes 8.95   10.93    USA 10.90 11.18 12.12 10.70 8.95
12 Jack Stewart 10.47   11.08    USA 10.59 10.55 15.05 10.47 12.11
13 Christopher Lai 9.04   11.10    USA 9.75 13.00 11.28 12.28 9.04
14 Michael Young 9.07   11.15    USA 10.88 9.07 13.10 11.96 10.62
15 Michael Chai (柴天方) 9.42   11.17    USA 12.27 10.89 9.42 10.34 12.43
16 Graham Siggins 10.03   11.18    USA 11.15 10.03 11.47 11.27 11.11
17 Jenna Gain 10.37   11.38    USA 11.72 10.37 13.57 11.04 11.37
18 Benjamin Ragan 9.13   11.63    Canada 12.49 11.54 14.49 10.87 9.13
19 Matthew Arca 10.56   11.69    USA 12.01 11.95 11.10 10.56 13.08
20 Andrew Nathenson 10.44   11.77    USA 13.93 12.39 12.45 10.44 10.48
21 Daniel De Vera 10.23   11.89    USA 10.78 13.06 13.15 11.84 10.23
22 Daniel King 10.25   11.95    USA 14.04 12.37 11.85 11.62 10.25
23 Benjamin Liu 10.67   12.05    USA 14.00 10.67 11.95 11.42 12.77
24 Nicholas Roberts 11.43   12.33    USA 11.43 12.19 14.82 11.68 13.11
25 James Arellano 10.85   12.71    USA 12.74 15.02 12.74 10.85 12.65
26 Alex Davani 11.60   12.74    USA 12.59 14.38 13.20 12.43 11.60
27 Jonny Katz 11.63   12.78    USA 12.36 12.17 11.63 13.80 19.43
28 Kyle Nguyen 12.20   12.79    USA 12.20 12.49 13.52 12.36 14.70
29 Kai Bredemann 11.65   12.94    USA 13.10 12.98 11.65 13.16 12.74
30 Daniel Lucas Dailo 12.01   12.94    USA 14.36 12.45 12.01 13.13 13.24
31 Alec Rosas 8.94   12.95    USA 13.45 14.84 8.94 13.05 12.35
32 Jaden Seth Unterberger 9.85   12.98    USA 13.22 12.54 9.85 13.19 15.63
33 Lennox Ford 11.61   13.13    USA 15.19 11.61 13.40 12.62 13.37
34 Matthew Wilcox 10.62   13.22    USA 12.62 10.62 DNF 14.12 12.91
35 Aaron Do 11.38   13.32    USA 13.09 13.78 11.38 13.08 15.19
36 Ryan Osborne 11.45   13.34    USA 14.13 13.03 11.45 12.87 15.44
37 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 12.62   13.41    Vietnam 12.62 13.01 16.00 12.98 14.25
38 Jeongyoon Yeo 13.17   13.50    Korea 13.45 17.12 13.82 13.17 13.22
39 Nikolas Haramis 11.73   13.68    USA 12.54 16.32 15.40 11.73 13.11
40 Justin Nicholas Tan 11.54   13.85    USA 15.56 14.22 17.89 11.77 11.54
41 Sean Cheng 10.98   13.88    USA 13.78 13.75 15.09 14.12 10.98
42 Kit Clement 11.60   14.10    USA 14.60 12.70 15.00 15.34 11.60
43 Benjamin Yang 11.81   14.26    USA 14.99 14.46 15.68 11.81 13.32
44 Wesley Pi 12.63   14.38    USA 13.06 14.67 15.40 12.63 16.91
45 Tin Nguyen 12.96   14.44    USA 13.98 15.10 14.96 14.39 12.96
46 Leo Ding 12.70   14.68    USA 14.80 16.16 15.23 12.70 14.01
47 Carson Chubbuck 11.59   14.75    USA 18.14 13.75 14.51 15.99 11.59
48 Brandon Kao 12.77   14.92    USA 12.77 14.62 14.99 DNF 15.15
49 Martin Morales 11.70   14.98    USA 13.13 17.60 16.80 11.70 15.00
50 Daniel Zepeda 13.34   15.07    USA 18.04 14.36 16.44 14.42 13.34
51 Ryan Fong 12.22   15.50    USA 15.69 19.72 14.81 16.01 12.22
52 Evan Ha 13.37   15.53    USA 14.89 18.04 13.66 13.37 29.03
53 Kevin Kuida 14.37   15.69    USA 15.33 17.20 17.97 14.55 14.37
54 Thomas Csaszar 12.32   15.72    USA 16.69 12.32 19.93 15.12 15.35
55 Josh Pierce 14.41   15.82    USA 15.39 14.51 19.14 14.41 17.57
56 Will Do 14.19   16.10    USA 21.15 18.68 14.53 14.19 15.09
57 Adit Shah 12.20   16.22    USA 14.52 17.87 16.27 12.20 22.07
58 Daxton Westlake 14.13   16.28    USA 16.78 14.13 18.90 15.28 16.79
59 Nolan Yiu 13.75   16.37    USA 15.54 17.58 13.75 16.61 16.95
60 Gavin Bond 14.17   16.77    USA 15.75 18.67 15.89 14.17 18.75
61 Charlie Molerio 13.72   16.90    USA 13.72 17.94 16.54 16.21 21.98
62 Matteo Beretta 15.49   17.08    USA 17.57 17.48 15.49 16.18 19.77
63 Joel Orrin 14.74   17.40    USA 14.74 16.78 14.79 20.64 22.96
64 Ian Shors 13.48   17.48    USA 14.57 23.82 18.45 19.41 13.48
65 Mattius Divinagracia 14.20   17.57    USA 20.64 17.85 14.20 15.65 19.21
66 Soren Ellis Hong 14.91   17.76    USA 15.06 17.17 14.91 21.05 23.78
67 Chase Lam 17.09   17.97    USA 17.09 18.50 18.09 17.33 18.97
68 Nicholas Correnti 12.93   18.05    USA 20.96 16.07 12.93 28.85 17.12
69 Caden Lee 14.94   18.48    USA 14.94 18.35 17.77 19.32 DNF
70 Nate Minkevich 17.03   18.77    USA 17.59 17.36 DNF 17.03 21.37
71 Archit Mahale 12.21   18.96    USA 22.44 21.22 12.21 19.78 15.88
72 Nicholas Moreno 15.32   19.20    USA 20.82 19.52 23.85 15.32 17.25
73 Brady Smith 15.98   19.26    USA 15.98 22.39 20.95 18.86 17.98
74 Ace Tecson 18.25   20.24    USA 18.25 21.94 20.34 22.58 18.44
75 Ayaan Hegde 14.99   20.53    India 18.08 22.01 14.99 21.49 24.37
76 Joey Strauss 17.81   20.81    USA 18.41 21.53 17.81 22.48 DNF
77 Ethan Markowitz 14.53   21.05    USA 22.75 27.82 14.53 21.82 18.57
78 Matthew Alvarez 17.79   21.27    USA 18.49 24.82 20.49 25.72 17.79
79 Lucas Trang 19.70   21.46    USA 19.70 20.21 26.66 21.84 22.32
80 Anthony Li 15.28   21.49    USA 17.03 30.45 15.28 26.08 21.37
81 Shawn Hong 17.20   21.59    USA 17.50 19.31 17.20 28.32 27.95
82 Evan Bunya 18.99   21.73    USA 19.97 22.95 23.33 18.99 22.28
83 Jacob Trang 14.57   22.24    USA 14.57 24.15 21.46 22.52 22.73
84 Jacob Teng 21.37   22.42    USA 21.56 21.37 24.89 24.31 21.40
85 Ethan Yeh 18.18   22.70    USA 23.67 18.18 25.89 18.53 42.75
86 Iris Aei-Kyung Grether 20.05   22.73    USA 20.08 24.19 23.91 28.60 20.05
87 Joshua English 18.35   22.75    USA 18.35 32.02 21.82 22.42 24.00
88 Nathan Stahmer 19.28   22.90    USA 23.07 21.77 19.28 23.85 27.81
89 Kyle Miller 21.31   23.64    USA 21.31 23.09 24.16 23.66 24.57
90 Bardia Keshavarzian 16.97   23.86    Iran 16.97 28.06 30.12 24.10 19.41
91 Christian Martin 20.02   23.88    USA DNF 22.35 22.62 26.67 20.02
92 Jacob Chen 22.42   23.99    USA 25.26 22.84 24.59 22.42 24.54
93 Eric Sele 21.29   24.14    USA 29.93 22.64 22.00 21.29 27.78
94 James Cockerham 22.43   24.73    USA 24.04 22.43 25.10 27.65 25.04
95 Ho Lyun Jeong 21.30   24.85    Korea 28.33 21.30 24.01 22.22 35.93
96 Brian Liu 21.21   24.92    USA 26.72 24.64 28.39 21.21 23.41
97 Oliver D. Nguyen 18.93   26.81    USA 18.93 28.11 27.89 28.19 24.42
98 Suri Zixuan Feng 22.69   27.36    USA 35.95 26.10 22.69 27.95 28.04
99 Jack McGinty 22.90   27.75    USA 24.44 22.90 33.71 DNF 25.09
100 Drake Denton Richard 22.25   27.93    USA 26.48 29.93 27.38 22.25 36.10
101 Alexander Nagler 20.47   28.01    USA 20.47 27.56 29.84 27.98 28.50
102 Ethan Lanlua 17.00   28.59    USA DNF 32.96 17.00 32.58 20.24
103 Julian Shinn 25.66   28.87    USA 28.71 28.48 29.43 25.66 48.87
104 Alexander Sengelmann 21.33   30.12    USA 34.91 21.33 33.03 51.86 22.42
105 Prajith Senthil Kumar 26.68   30.39    India 31.02 27.33 32.83 DNF 26.68
106 John Kulow 27.28   30.66    USA 34.24 27.28 DNF 28.86 28.87
107 Allison Stauffer 26.19   30.87    USA 26.19 37.50 30.17 27.86 34.59
108 Patrick Ryan Aventino 26.64   30.93    USA 26.64 27.77 41.40 34.11 30.90
109 Alvin Chiang 25.22   31.36    USA 37.79 25.22 41.56 30.44 25.85
110 Nathan Kruger 27.31   31.55    USA 35.91 28.17 30.58 51.72 27.31
111 Lauren Clement 26.72   32.45    USA 31.83 26.72 34.13 50.79 31.40
112 Samuel Adi 25.83   32.80    USA 31.06 26.99 25.83 40.35 41.76
113 Zachary Robinson 22.27   33.54    USA 44.42 24.42 31.77 22.27 DNF
114 Patrick Ruelas Zacarias 27.04   33.74    USA 34.60 33.92 27.04 32.70 48.45
115 Maximilian Chiraulo 26.72   33.99    USA 33.80 34.21 33.97 42.88 26.72
116 Nevin McCann 31.15   34.84    USA 34.25 37.58 31.15 32.69 DNF
117 Lucas An 30.38   35.57    USA 33.83 DNF 35.36 30.38 37.51
118 Elana Oren 29.20   35.82    USA 38.11 29.20 37.35 33.05 37.07
119 Nicholas Melodia 32.83   36.09    USA 41.07 32.83 35.37 36.51 36.40
120 Jacob Navarette 34.92   36.77    USA 36.73 44.78 34.92 35.37 38.21
121 You-Rong Chin 27.15   36.89    Taiwan 33.68 56.97 40.30 27.15 36.70
122 Aleah Rivera 33.42   37.43    USA 38.92 40.42 33.42 34.83 38.55
123 Spencer Ashton 29.38   38.56    USA 39.45 DNF 41.92 34.30 29.38
124 Justin Nguyen 31.54   38.68    Vietnam 39.40 31.54 48.21 36.44 40.19
125 Jasper Schwartz 35.70   39.07    USA 38.64 36.04 42.54 35.70 42.62
126 Anika Soitkar 32.22   39.43    USA 47.29 32.63 52.39 38.38 32.22
127 Aanya Jayadev 32.68   39.48    USA 32.68 41.08 38.03 39.34 43.13
128 Brenden Thieroff 37.45   39.74    USA 41.69 37.46 40.92 37.45 40.85
129 Will Thompson 36.11   39.93    USA 42.44 36.11 41.79 40.95 37.06
130 Gavin Rodriguez 31.19   40.11    USA DNF 51.48 31.19 37.60 31.24
131 Alyssa Yang 39.67   40.97    USA 47.50 39.67 39.67 41.09 42.14
132 Jacob DeWeerd 38.18   44.04    USA 45.15 54.17 38.18 39.45 47.53
133 Orion Lavenant 41.43   45.67    USA 41.43 48.59 DNF 44.38 44.05
134 Yesukhei Sukhbat 32.15   48.78    Mongolia 39.32 DNF 59.36 32.15 47.67
135 Gavin Becerra 43.31   51.25    USA 43.31 1:05.64 53.13 54.40 46.22
136 Ian Lee 51.65   55.97    USA 51.65 55.32 58.28 DNF 54.32
137 James Holsonbake 44.64   56.87    USA 57.72 1:05.70 56.72 44.64 56.18
138 Peter Yang 45.26   59.99    USA 1:05.35 1:23.18 1:04.76 45.26 49.86
139 Yesudei Sukhbat 1:01.80   1:08.52    Mongolia 1:09.13 1:10.17 1:01.80 1:06.27 1:37.80
140 Nadav Oren 46.92   1:08.81    USA 1:13.97 DNF 46.92 59.68 1:12.79
141 Allison Lopez 54.76   1:09.13    USA 2:10.36 1:07.17 1:23.50 54.76 56.73
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 6.13   6.63    USA 6.77 6.13 6.60 6.51 6.98
2 Paul Mahvi 6.50   7.99    USA 7.57 7.58 8.82 6.50 9.40
3 Jaden Burkhardt 8.01   8.75    USA 8.51 9.37 8.01 10.48 8.36
4 Justin Barker 8.24   8.81    USA 8.24 9.03 8.51 11.50 8.88
5 Elijah Brown 7.97   8.89    USA 9.56 8.81 10.15 8.29 7.97
6 Adam Walker 8.17   9.97    USA 10.33 11.52 8.17 10.30 9.29
7 Kyeongmin Choi 8.85   9.97    Korea 10.67 12.17 8.85 8.89 10.36
8 Christopher Lai 8.67   10.44    USA 10.03 11.62 10.48 8.67 10.81
9 Carter Audet Marrero 10.04   10.60    USA 10.04 10.80 11.60 10.84 10.15
10 Benjamin Ragan 10.06   10.92    Canada 13.70 11.91 10.06 10.44 10.42
11 Anthony Montes 9.69   11.02    USA 12.12 11.22 11.82 10.03 9.69
12 Ryan Osborne 10.45   11.47    USA 10.66 10.45 13.57 12.94 10.81
13 Jaden Seth Unterberger 10.49   11.61    USA 12.47 15.55 11.72 10.49 10.63
14 Daniel De Vera 10.23   11.97    USA 12.55 12.04 12.32 11.56 10.23
15 James Arellano 11.66   12.08    USA 11.78 13.99 11.66 12.11 12.36
16 Alec Rosas 10.17   12.09    USA 10.17 11.77 11.72 12.77 13.10
17 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 10.44   12.15    Vietnam 10.44 11.99 12.98 13.40 11.48
18 Matthew Arca 10.68   12.18    USA 14.27 10.68 10.92 12.16 13.47
19 Graham Siggins 10.74   12.20    USA 10.74 16.14 10.92 14.22 11.47
20 Aaron Do 11.79   12.32    USA 12.79 12.21 11.79 11.95 13.66
21 Michael Young 11.32   12.39    USA 12.81 11.32 14.02 11.87 12.49
22 Daniel King 10.82   12.40    USA 14.09 12.28 10.82 12.04 12.88
23 Nicholas Roberts 10.96   12.41    USA 11.83 10.96 16.37 14.29 11.11
24 Brandon Kao 11.22   12.50    USA 11.40 14.16 12.18 13.91 11.22
25 Jenna Gain 11.63   12.54    USA 11.92 13.29 12.89 11.63 12.80
26 Benjamin Liu 11.61   12.66    USA 13.17 13.32 12.10 12.71 11.61
27 Alex Davani 10.00   12.67    USA 13.45 12.27 10.00 14.32 12.28
28 Matthew Wilcox 12.11   12.67    USA 12.11 12.29 13.03 12.72 13.01
29 Kit Clement 11.52   12.77    USA 15.61 13.64 12.73 11.94 11.52
30 Jack Stewart 10.27   12.96    USA 14.72 12.16 12.00 10.27 17.71
31 Kyle Nguyen 10.31   12.99    USA 10.65 DNF 12.04 10.31 16.28
32 Daniel Lucas Dailo 11.29   13.02    USA 11.29 15.44 12.28 13.97 12.80
33 Will Do 12.04   13.05    USA 12.04 12.69 14.74 12.35 14.10
34 Jonny Katz 10.39   13.06    USA 11.95 14.06 15.62 13.17 10.39
35 Justin Nicholas Tan 10.17   13.16    USA 13.51 13.38 12.91 10.17 13.20
36 Jeongyoon Yeo 11.98   13.16    Korea 13.61 13.52 11.98 13.26 12.71
37 Benjamin Yang 12.02   13.19    USA 12.66 15.61 13.91 12.02 12.99
38 Daiven Strom 12.21   13.20    USA 15.98 12.77 14.16 12.68 12.21
39 Lennox Ford 12.40   13.25    USA 17.78 13.12 12.83 12.40 13.81
40 Andrew Nathenson 9.95   13.34    USA 9.95 13.74 15.15 16.36 11.13
41 Tin Nguyen 9.99   13.39    USA 15.16 12.13 12.87 15.63 9.99
42 Kai Bredemann 12.44   13.47    USA 14.31 12.88 14.67 13.21 12.44
43 Nikolas Haramis 9.46   13.99    USA 9.46 13.98 14.42 14.77 13.57
44 Thomas Csaszar 11.79   14.30    USA 13.87 16.62 11.79 14.88 14.14
45 Daniel Zepeda 11.61   14.42    USA 14.89 20.85 16.18 11.61 12.19
46 Martin Morales 12.35   14.42    USA 13.37 14.31 12.35 15.57 15.63
47 Evan Ha 14.19   14.83    USA 18.67 14.19 14.81 14.75 14.93
48 Wesley Pi 13.90   14.88    USA 13.90 26.87 15.84 14.80 14.00
49 Ryan Fong 11.19   14.96    USA 11.19 14.82 18.18 14.77 15.28
50 Kevin Kuida 13.29   15.10    USA 13.74 16.01 18.50 15.56 13.29
51 Archit Mahale 11.66   15.23    USA 18.85 14.65 11.66 16.61 14.44
52 Nolan Yiu 12.92   15.60    USA 13.99 16.60 17.93 16.21 12.92
53 Josh Pierce 14.59   15.95    USA 16.55 17.97 15.36 14.59 15.93
54 Matteo Beretta 13.84   16.06    USA 13.84 15.67 18.11 18.27 14.39
55 Charlie Molerio 14.26   16.25    USA 17.05 15.35 31.79 16.34 14.26
56 Mattius Divinagracia 13.38   16.32    USA 18.13 16.46 13.38 17.55 14.96
57 Daxton Westlake 14.55   16.42    USA 16.53 16.93 14.55 15.79 17.08
58 Joey Strauss 15.19   16.45    USA 15.93 17.48 15.19 16.84 16.58
59 Brady Smith 14.72   16.74    USA 14.72 15.67 18.52 17.78 16.78
60 Leo Ding 14.74   16.84    USA 18.01 16.82 17.33 14.74 16.37
61 Sean Cheng 12.83   16.99    USA 20.58 16.26 12.83 14.33 20.37
62 Nicholas Moreno 14.92   17.70    USA 16.46 19.08 17.55 23.35 14.92
63 Adit Shah 12.67   17.78    USA DNF 23.62 13.53 12.67 16.20
64 Gavin Bond 16.34   17.83    USA 16.34 19.43 19.02 17.50 16.98
65 Nate Minkevich 15.25   17.98    USA 15.79 27.17 19.35 18.79 15.25
66 Nicholas Correnti 13.83   18.12    USA 13.83 16.20 20.74 22.71 17.43
67 Caden Lee 17.27   18.28    USA 19.11 19.04 17.27 17.91 17.88
68 Ian Shors 14.29   19.39    USA 14.29 DNF 17.43 19.22 21.51
69 Ace Tecson 17.33   19.47    USA 18.96 21.92 25.35 17.52 17.33
70 Ayaan Hegde 18.39   20.55    India 23.16 18.39 21.32 18.41 21.92
71 Jacob Chen 18.16   20.66    USA 21.94 18.16 21.67 19.00 21.30
72 Shawn Hong 17.78   20.70    USA 20.01 22.15 21.30 17.78 20.79
73 Matthew Alvarez 13.99   20.74    USA 21.02 13.99 18.44 39.29 22.75
74 Joshua English 18.79   20.80    USA 24.00 23.14 19.53 19.74 18.79
75 Joel Orrin 16.10   21.08    USA 22.86 22.84 20.34 20.07 16.10
76 Evan Bunya 18.15   21.13    USA 21.35 23.43 21.86 18.15 20.18
77 Ethan Yeh 18.16   21.95    USA 22.18 18.16 23.32 24.97 20.35
78 Chase Lam 19.50   22.05    USA 26.03 19.50 20.11 20.01 27.29
79 Bardia Keshavarzian 18.26   22.16    Iran 23.82 21.01 18.26 DNF 21.65
80 Iris Aei-Kyung Grether 18.33   22.21    USA 24.55 18.33 24.24 23.77 18.62
81 Jacob Teng 19.32   22.27    USA 20.68 24.04 22.09 19.32 40.99
82 Soren Ellis Hong 17.22   22.92    USA 26.06 28.25 21.73 20.96 17.22
83 Lucas Trang 22.75   23.52    USA 25.60 23.23 22.75 24.30 23.04
84 Anthony Li 19.42   24.50    USA 19.42 27.41 24.56 23.47 25.47
85 Jacob Trang 23.05   25.65    USA 23.05 31.96 26.32 23.66 26.98
86 Eric Sele 14.34   25.84    USA 14.34 28.56 24.11 24.85 33.90
87 Brian Liu 22.14   27.03    USA 28.83 26.19 26.08 22.14 37.53
88 Ethan Markowitz 19.92   27.24    USA 33.08 25.32 19.92 27.98 28.42
89 James Cockerham 22.50   28.68    USA 22.50 33.38 27.14 25.53 37.19
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 5.98   6.72    USA 5.98 8.42 7.27 6.53 6.35
2 Elijah Brown 7.57   8.48    USA 8.21 7.57 9.59 7.63 11.25
3 Justin Barker 8.00   8.71    USA 9.18 8.00 9.61 8.01 8.93
4 Christopher Lai 8.09   9.14    USA 8.99 9.03 8.09 9.40 10.05
5 Paul Mahvi 7.11   9.28    USA 8.45 11.06 8.32 7.11 11.40
6 Jaden Burkhardt 9.26   9.50    USA 9.38 9.26 9.70 9.42 10.54
7 Kyeongmin Choi 8.71   9.74    Korea 8.97 13.45 9.59 8.71 10.67
8 Adam Walker 9.38   9.84    USA 9.81 10.47 9.38 9.52 10.19
9 Carter Audet Marrero 8.16   10.23    USA 9.89 9.93 13.32 8.16 10.86
10 Jenna Gain 9.76   10.50    USA 11.27 9.77 14.61 10.47 9.76
11 Andrew Nathenson 9.54   10.86    USA 10.83 9.54 11.95 12.19 9.81
12 Daniel De Vera 9.24   11.30    USA 13.81 9.24 9.25 11.61 13.05
13 Daniel King 9.34   11.36    USA 11.01 12.75 9.34 10.33 13.34
14 Alec Rosas 9.42   11.47    USA 10.63 9.42 12.71 12.11 11.66
15 Benjamin Ragan 9.91   11.50    Canada 17.17 11.68 9.91 12.61 10.22
16 Kyle Nguyen 10.68   11.61    USA 10.97 10.68 12.25 13.09 11.62
17 Graham Siggins 8.84   11.66    USA 13.80 10.11 8.84 13.81 11.06
18 Michael Young 10.83   11.88    USA 13.24 10.83 12.64 12.14 10.87
19 Jaden Seth Unterberger 10.28   12.08    USA 12.84 11.49 12.04 10.28 12.70
20 Alex Davani 11.08   12.08    USA 11.09 14.61 12.31 12.84 11.08
21 Jack Stewart 11.10   12.11    USA 12.35 12.02 11.10 12.89 11.97
22 Daiven Strom 10.84   12.14    USA 12.45 10.95 14.45 10.84 13.01
23 Jeongyoon Yeo 10.54   12.15    Korea 12.34 22.06 10.54 11.02 13.10
24 Justin Nicholas Tan 10.26   12.19    USA 11.62 16.44 10.80 14.15 10.26
25 Benjamin Liu 10.82   12.20    USA 10.82 13.60 11.21 14.61 11.80
26 Anthony Montes 10.74   12.28    USA 13.11 10.74 14.27 11.80 11.92
27 James Arellano 11.00   12.82    USA 11.00 12.73 13.01 13.96 12.72
28 Matthew Wilcox 10.78   12.90    USA 10.78 12.89 13.78 12.61 13.19
29 Nicholas Roberts 10.51   12.99    USA 12.84 12.69 10.51 13.45 14.75
30 Daniel Zepeda 10.55   13.07    USA 10.55 16.14 12.34 14.66 12.22
31 Nikolas Haramis 12.02   13.26    USA 13.31 12.02 12.98 13.50 20.45
32 Jonny Katz 12.45   13.42    USA 12.45 14.23 13.47 12.56 14.75
33 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 10.94   13.45    Vietnam 16.42 10.94 13.92 14.20 12.24
34 Ryan Osborne 12.10   13.73    USA 21.01 12.10 15.42 13.62 12.16
35 Kai Bredemann 11.42   13.96    USA 11.42 13.56 14.01 14.31 14.35
36 Matthew Arca 11.84   14.39    USA 15.78 11.84 16.48 12.32 15.06
37 Aaron Do 11.97   14.41    USA 14.26 11.97 13.64 15.33 DNF
38 Brandon Kao 12.33   14.44    USA 16.71 12.33 13.46 13.83 16.03
39 Daniel Lucas Dailo 12.33   14.88    USA 15.22 15.26 17.95 12.33 14.16
40 Tin Nguyen 12.08   15.18    USA 15.46 14.77 12.08 15.61 15.32
41 Thomas Csaszar 11.57   15.19    USA 14.17 15.56 16.13 11.57 15.85
42 Will Do 13.64   15.26    USA 15.35 15.53 14.91 13.64 16.04
43 Lennox Ford 11.50   15.27    USA 11.50 12.63 15.01 18.18 DNF
44 Martin Morales 14.71   16.79    USA 15.80 18.88 15.69 14.71 19.92
45 Evan Ha 13.45   17.66    USA 16.50 17.17 19.68 13.45 19.32
46 Wesley Pi 14.21   DNF    USA 15.71 DNF 14.35 14.21 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 5.33   6.46    USA 6.99 6.56 6.49 5.33 6.32
2 Paul Mahvi 6.61   7.86    USA 8.46 6.61 7.44 7.67 8.58
3 Elijah Brown 8.01   8.82    USA 9.63 9.97 8.73 8.11 8.01
4 Justin Barker 7.87   8.85    USA 7.87 8.31 10.39 10.30 7.93
5 Jaden Burkhardt 7.89   9.11    USA 8.19 9.30 7.89 9.84 DNF
6 Kyeongmin Choi 8.71   9.67    Korea 9.45 8.71 13.34 10.14 9.43
7 Adam Walker 8.96   9.84    USA 8.96 9.74 9.73 10.27 10.06
8 Christopher Lai 9.10   9.95    USA 9.10 10.68 10.15 9.84 9.86
9 Carter Audet Marrero 9.27   10.22    USA 10.61 10.36 9.27 10.33 9.98
10 Daniel King 10.00   10.85    USA 11.11 10.39 11.05 12.56 10.00
11 Benjamin Ragan 9.45   11.02    Canada 12.70 12.90 9.45 9.66 10.69
12 Daniel De Vera 10.17   11.33    USA 11.25 10.17 12.36 10.38 13.88
13 Andrew Nathenson 11.06   11.93    USA 11.33 14.95 11.06 11.94 12.53
14 Jenna Gain 9.04   11.94    USA 11.21 14.73 12.42 9.04 12.18
15 Alec Rosas 9.64   12.53    USA 13.32 14.14 11.77 9.64 12.50
16 Kyle Nguyen 8.92   12.59    USA 11.24 14.19 8.92 12.34 14.63
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 21.51   23.41    USA 24.58 25.12 21.56 21.51 24.08
2 Paul Mahvi 29.12   31.08    USA 33.95 29.17 29.12 30.11 36.32
3 Jaden Burkhardt 27.99   33.50    USA 39.92 27.99 35.43 34.88 30.20
4 Carter Audet Marrero 37.59   39.49    USA 41.18 39.73 39.58 39.15 37.59
5 Elijah Brown 35.34   40.15    USA 42.28 35.34 41.33 36.85 43.91
6 Kyeongmin Choi 36.90   41.77    Korea 43.40 43.33 36.90 38.59 47.87
7 Benjamin Ragan 39.84   42.53    Canada 39.84 53.22 42.59 41.61 43.38
8 Anthony Montes 32.20   43.55    USA 32.20 54.82 48.80 42.47 39.37
9 Justin Barker 41.25   44.69    USA 46.20 45.77 44.22 44.08 41.25
10 Alex Davani 42.58   45.52    USA 47.74 48.67 42.58 45.39 43.43
11 Daniel King 37.86   46.48    USA 46.73 44.76 37.86 47.95 54.80
12 Daiven Strom 41.51   46.67    USA 50.48 49.02 41.51 46.86 44.12
13 Michael Young 45.44   47.00    USA 45.44 46.25 45.62 49.42 49.12
14 Daniel De Vera 39.04   47.92    USA 50.82 41.02 51.92 39.04 DNF
15 Graham Siggins 37.18   49.15    USA DNF 58.67 45.75 43.04 37.18
16 Jack Stewart 40.54   49.70    USA 53.05 40.54 51.49 44.60 53.01
17 Leo Ding 46.58   49.86    USA 58.61 47.13 46.58 49.23 53.21
18 Kyle Nguyen 41.72   50.06    USA 52.17 54.79 41.72 56.53 43.22
19 Kit Clement 48.25   50.06    USA 49.64 49.67 50.88 48.25 50.90
20 Ryan Osborne 44.61   50.38    USA 50.74 53.38 44.61 54.11 47.02
21 Christopher Lai 39.92   50.90    USA 47.58 53.01 52.11 39.92 55.85
22 Nicholas Roberts 45.93   50.94    USA 55.61 53.23 45.93 46.22 53.36
23 Jaden Seth Unterberger 49.20   51.01    USA 1:01.16 52.20 49.79 49.20 51.03
24 Lennox Ford 44.35   52.02    USA 47.20 57.06 44.35 59.50 51.81
25 Sean Cheng 43.59   52.29    USA 1:00.21 57.75 47.25 51.86 43.59
26 Adam Walker 42.04   52.55    USA 58.21 42.04 45.63 53.80 DNS
27 Aaron Do 49.19   53.73    USA 49.19 55.32 55.61 53.20 52.66
28 Daniel Lucas Dailo 48.90   53.97    USA 1:00.67 51.77 56.59 48.90 53.55
29 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 47.53   54.21    Vietnam 50.40 55.68 47.53 DNF 56.55
30 Jenna Gain 50.02   54.28    USA 50.48 54.81 57.56 50.02 58.49
31 Nikolas Haramis 49.33   56.11    USA 49.33 58.78 59.69 59.44 50.11
32 Matthew Wilcox 46.91   56.71    USA 59.43 56.50 54.20 46.91 DNF
33 Tin Nguyen 52.92   57.88    USA 1:00.85 1:09.51 56.82 55.97 52.92
34 Andrew Nathenson 48.87   58.96    USA 51.34 48.87 2:37.93 56.85 1:08.70
35 Alec Rosas 56.10   59.24    USA 59.31 DNF 57.97 1:00.44 56.10
36 Jeongyoon Yeo 50.22   59.34    Korea 1:11.50 50.22 55.37 54.38 1:08.26
37 Daniel Zepeda 49.47   1:00.25    USA 1:03.14 49.47 1:02.24 55.37 1:10.22
38 Benjamin Yang 57.11   1:01.77    USA 1:01.80 57.11 1:01.66 1:13.12 1:01.85
39 Charlie Molerio 57.33   1:03.06    USA 1:21.20 1:02.60 57.33 1:05.79 1:00.79
40 Archit Mahale 54.31   1:03.28    USA 1:07.62 1:01.57 1:01.53 54.31 1:06.75
41 Nate Minkevich 59.45   1:03.89    USA 1:00.35 1:05.47 1:17.38 59.45 1:05.85
42 Ryan Fong 1:02.37   1:06.06    USA 1:07.41 1:02.37 1:14.16 1:02.43 1:08.35
43 Wesley Pi 54.59   1:06.12    USA 1:01.49 1:15.56 1:17.51 1:01.30 54.59
44 Nicholas Moreno 58.03   1:07.28    USA 58.03 1:07.23 1:04.30 1:11.61 1:10.31
45 Kai Bredemann 1:00.40   1:10.22    USA 1:09.94 1:09.91 1:00.40 1:10.82 1:11.12
46 Matthew Arca 1:00.42   1:11.47    USA 1:04.66 1:23.84 1:05.92 1:00.42 DNF
47 Adit Shah 1:05.61   1:12.03    USA 1:05.61 1:13.02 1:11.97 1:11.09 1:27.84
48 Nicholas Correnti 1:01.09   1:13.59    USA 1:07.99 1:25.00 1:23.85 1:08.92 1:01.09
49 Brandon Kao 1:04.00   1:14.79    USA 1:04.00 1:28.50 1:10.04 1:15.20 1:19.12
50 Evan Ha 1:04.54   1:14.82    USA 1:04.54 1:19.45 1:10.82 1:14.19 1:22.09
51 Gavin Bond 1:06.70   1:15.08    USA 1:06.70 1:23.01 1:17.47 1:20.63 1:07.15
52 Kevin Kuida 1:01.94   1:16.46    USA 1:01.94 1:15.51 1:13.67 1:25.33 1:20.19
53 Brady Smith 1:10.07   1:24.27    USA 1:21.79 1:10.07 1:38.32 1:12.70 DNF
54 Oliver D. Nguyen 1:11.78   1:24.27    USA 1:26.20 1:11.78 1:20.65 1:25.97 1:31.54
55 Ace Tecson 1:15.27      USA 1:29.38 1:15.27
56 Will Do 1:16.22      USA DNF 1:16.22
57 Thomas Csaszar 1:21.64      USA 1:27.48 1:21.64
58 Mattius Divinagracia 1:21.73      USA 1:21.73 1:36.73
59 Daxton Westlake 1:22.76      USA 1:23.61 1:22.76
60 Josh Pierce 1:23.85      USA 1:53.38 1:23.85
61 Joshua English 1:25.36      USA 1:28.14 1:25.36
62 Drake Denton Richard 1:29.92      USA 1:32.90 1:29.92
63 Matthew Alvarez 1:30.21      USA 1:30.21 1:51.26
64 Ethan Lanlua 1:33.78      USA 1:33.78 1:52.33
65 James Cockerham 1:38.51      USA 1:38.51 1:53.76
66 Aaron Shan 1:38.57      USA 1:38.57 DNF
67 Alexander Nagler 1:40.54      USA 1:40.54 2:08.07
68 Maverick Kret 1:45.37      USA 2:00.24 1:45.37
69 Jacob Trang 1:45.77      USA 1:45.77 2:11.79
70 Jacob Teng 1:45.84      USA DNF 1:45.84
71 Brian Liu 1:46.20      USA 1:46.20 2:19.90
72 Jack McGinty 1:49.10      USA 1:54.81 1:49.10
73 Anthony Li 2:00.48      USA 2:12.90 2:00.48
74 Elana Oren 2:12.95      USA 2:12.95 DNF
75 Lauren Clement 2:17.06      USA 2:17.06 2:27.26
76 Lucas Trang 2:20.77      USA 2:38.54 2:20.77
77 Alexander Sengelmann 2:21.71      USA 2:21.71 2:38.85
78 Lucas An 2:28.74      USA 2:39.97 2:28.74
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 20.14   22.35    USA 26.51 20.14 22.76 23.77 20.52
2 Paul Mahvi 25.92   31.22    USA 34.59 25.92 38.91 29.86 29.22
3 Jaden Burkhardt 33.68   34.68    USA 33.68 35.52 38.82 34.50 34.03
4 Carter Audet Marrero 32.95   37.67    USA 35.73 40.09 32.95 37.18 40.40
5 Justin Barker 36.69   38.33    USA 36.80 44.24 36.69 37.57 40.63
6 Kyeongmin Choi 35.36   39.99    Korea 42.16 38.89 43.69 38.93 35.36
7 Elijah Brown 33.43   41.28    USA 36.52 45.35 41.98 33.43 49.81
8 Graham Siggins 40.02   42.30    USA 40.65 44.43 41.82 40.02 46.33
9 Alex Davani 42.29   43.10    USA 43.49 42.57 51.49 42.29 43.25
10 Benjamin Ragan 39.35   43.71    Canada 45.49 57.87 44.54 41.09 39.35
11 Jack Stewart 41.22   43.72    USA 44.24 42.32 41.22 44.61 53.53
12 Anthony Montes 40.41   44.69    USA 50.42 45.50 45.74 42.84 40.41
13 Daniel De Vera 40.69   44.73    USA 41.92 45.43 47.59 46.84 40.69
14 Daiven Strom 43.37   45.83    USA 44.51 43.37 49.84 46.99 45.99
15 Daniel King 42.02   48.00    USA 43.57 53.12 50.62 42.02 49.80
16 Lennox Ford 47.37   48.39    USA 1:01.32 49.04 48.50 47.37 47.64
17 Jaden Seth Unterberger 47.84   50.34    USA 1:06.06 49.01 47.84 50.97 51.05
18 Michael Young 43.37   51.26    USA 43.37 53.15 49.36 51.26 54.68
19 Ryan Osborne 45.66   51.59    USA DNF 49.32 58.07 47.39 45.66
20 Christopher Lai 44.63   53.38    USA 56.04 DNF 51.51 44.63 52.59
21 Nicholas Roberts 42.99   54.05    USA 58.40 51.44 59.72 52.32 42.99
22 Leo Ding 51.27   55.41    USA 58.01 51.27 53.96 55.30 56.98
23 Kyle Nguyen 50.66   57.77    USA 56.07 58.58 58.66 1:04.19 50.66
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 39.49   40.80    USA 45.31 39.49 41.47 40.66 40.28
2 Paul Mahvi 48.74   56.35    USA 55.26 59.16 56.44 57.36 48.74
3 Jaden Burkhardt 1:01.04   1:05.96    USA 1:14.05 1:05.36 1:09.55 1:02.97 1:01.04
4 Graham Siggins 1:05.23   1:11.89    USA 1:05.41 1:17.95 1:12.30 1:18.88 1:05.23
5 Carter Audet Marrero 1:10.35   1:18.93    USA 1:11.39 1:23.50 1:21.89 1:27.96 1:10.35
6 Daiven Strom 1:12.52   1:20.54    USA 1:28.58 1:12.52 1:18.71 1:24.81 1:18.09
7 Daniel King 1:19.03   1:24.63    USA 1:30.75 1:24.34 1:22.41 1:19.03 1:27.13
8 Elijah Brown 1:19.19   1:27.62    USA 1:33.58 1:26.60 1:23.07 1:33.20 1:19.19
9 Justin Barker 1:18.90   1:28.14    USA 1:41.60 1:33.54 1:20.41 1:18.90 1:30.46
10 Michael Young 1:22.37   1:28.57    USA 1:25.17 1:22.37 1:52.45 1:33.33 1:27.21
11 Benjamin Ragan 1:22.61   1:32.18    Canada 1:52.37 1:25.03 1:28.83 1:22.61 1:42.67
12 Michael Chai (柴天方) 1:30.80   1:33.63    USA 1:39.54 1:30.80 1:35.79 1:32.25 1:32.84
13 Ryan Osborne 1:24.07   1:34.34    USA 1:59.05 1:43.27 1:24.07 1:34.41 1:25.35
14 Kyeongmin Choi 1:22.66   1:34.82    Korea 1:44.59 1:38.74 1:35.30 1:22.66 1:30.43
15 Daniel Lucas Dailo 1:24.78   1:36.65    USA 1:31.50 1:24.78 1:44.06 1:48.72 1:34.38
16 Jack Stewart 1:31.51   1:40.20    USA 1:54.15 1:40.23 1:42.51 1:37.86 1:31.51
17 Anthony Montes 1:20.95   1:40.59    USA 2:01.77 1:37.86 1:32.29 1:20.95 1:51.63
18 Adam Walker 1:30.84   1:41.59    USA 1:45.54 1:39.04 1:30.84 1:40.19 1:48.44
19 Leo Ding 1:34.41   1:41.77    USA 1:37.57 1:57.62 1:34.41 1:36.43 1:51.32
20 Kit Clement 1:34.94   1:41.91    USA 1:34.94 1:41.48 1:42.30 1:43.78 1:41.95
21 Alex Davani 1:35.33   1:42.44    USA 1:41.34 1:35.33 1:40.05 1:48.57 1:45.92
22 Aaron Do 1:41.64   1:43.97    USA 1:42.73 1:41.64 1:55.61 1:42.80 1:46.39
23 Lennox Ford 1:43.20   1:47.31    USA 1:45.90 1:43.20 1:46.41 1:49.63 1:55.27
24 Jaden Seth Unterberger 1:44.44   1:47.54    USA 1:56.32 1:47.25 1:44.44 1:50.56 1:44.80
25 Nicholas Roberts 1:32.76   1:49.42    USA 1:50.31 1:32.76 1:57.25 1:54.99 1:42.97
26 Nikolas Haramis 1:43.08   1:51.62    USA 1:43.08 1:50.11 1:45.85 2:03.76 1:58.91
27 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 1:40.83   1:53.43    Vietnam 1:59.72 1:52.65 1:40.83 1:47.92 DNF
28 Daxton Westlake 1:48.88   1:56.15    USA 1:51.46 2:12.83 1:56.24 2:00.75 1:48.88
29 Daniel Zepeda 1:41.96   1:56.70    USA 1:56.42 2:02.53 1:51.16 2:05.64 1:41.96
30 Matthew Wilcox 1:45.21   1:57.50    USA 1:45.21 1:57.77 1:52.94 2:11.48 2:01.80
31 Charlie Molerio 1:56.43   1:58.25    USA 1:56.43 2:00.96 2:15.00 1:56.76 1:57.02
32 Kyle Nguyen 2:01.28   2:04.40    USA 2:02.31 2:01.28 2:17.67 2:06.23 2:04.65
33 Will Do 1:56.26   2:06.09    USA 2:12.19 1:57.41 1:56.26 2:11.00 2:09.87
34 Alec Rosas 1:50.70   2:11.32    USA 2:07.84 2:15.20 2:10.92 2:15.92 1:50.70
35 Wesley Pi 1:54.46   2:13.09    USA 2:09.49 2:25.08 2:11.84 1:54.46 2:17.94
36 Nolan Yiu 1:54.83   2:15.66    USA 2:07.24 1:54.83 2:22.14 2:17.60 2:31.31
37 Archit Mahale 2:10.71      USA 2:11.75 2:10.71
38 Andrew Nathenson 2:14.19      USA 2:16.70 2:14.19
39 Nicholas Moreno 2:15.49      USA 2:15.49 2:23.55
40 Brandon Kao 2:19.41      USA 2:19.41 3:30.50
41 Ryan Fong 2:21.07      USA 2:21.07 2:31.22
42 Evan Ha 2:27.10      USA 3:17.06 2:27.10
43 Eric Sele 2:32.23      USA 2:42.15 2:32.23
44 Adit Shah 2:32.86      USA 2:43.08 2:32.86
45 Christian Martin 2:38.37      USA 2:38.37 DNF
46 Alexander Nagler 2:38.62      USA 2:38.62 2:48.22
47 Thomas Csaszar 2:53.78      USA 2:53.78 DNF
48 Gavin Bond 3:04.52      USA 4:31.67 3:04.52
49 Drake Denton Richard 3:05.63      USA 3:48.09 3:05.63
50 Jacob Trang 3:17.26      USA 3:17.26 DNF
51 Ethan Lanlua 3:22.17      USA 3:22.17 4:22.65
52 Brady Smith 3:30.59      USA 3:30.59 3:43.02
53 Allison Stauffer 3:40.69      USA 3:40.69 4:11.53
54 Nate Minkevich 3:44.69      USA 3:44.69 4:12.32
55 Elana Oren DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Graham Siggins 27.62   DNF    USA DNF 29.06 27.62
2 Kit Clement 46.71   1:25.42    USA 46.71 51.52 2:38.02
3 Kyeongmin Choi 56.56   1:04.48    Korea 1:00.91 56.56 1:15.97
4 Michael Young 1:26.60   DNF    USA 1:26.60 1:50.34 DNF
5 Justin Nicholas Tan 1:27.48   DNF    USA 1:27.48 DNF 1:51.82
6 Elijah Brown 1:39.07   DNF    USA 1:39.07 2:04.11 DNF
7 Andrew Nathenson 1:40.11   2:33.71    USA 2:05.89 1:40.11 3:55.14
8 Paul Mahvi 2:23.61   DNF    USA 2:23.61 DNF DNF
9 Kyle Nguyen 2:36.52   DNF    USA DNF 2:36.52 DNF
10 Adam Walker 2:49.72   2:59.45    USA 3:14.03 2:54.61 2:49.72
11 Nolan Yiu 3:03.00   DNF    USA 3:03.00 DNF DNF
12 Ryan Fong 3:05.11   DNF    USA DNF DNF 3:05.11
13 Nicholas Moreno 3:05.61   DNF    USA 3:05.61 DNF DNF
14 Leo Ding 3:45.57   DNF    USA 3:45.57 DNF DNF
15 Justin Barker 4:15.18   DNF    USA DNF 4:15.18 DNS
16 Lauren Clement 8:07.22   DNF    USA 8:07.22 DNS DNS
17 Alec Rosas DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
17 Alex Davani DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
17 Anthony Montes DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
17 Benjamin Liu DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
17 Brian Liu DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
17 Charlie Molerio DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
17 Daniel King DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
17 Daniel Lucas Dailo DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
17 Jack Stewart DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
17 Wesley Pi DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrew Nathenson 26      USA 26
2 Kit Clement 27      USA 27
3 Lauren Clement 38      USA 38
4 Justin Barker 39      USA 39
5 Carter Audet Marrero 40      USA 40
6 Jack Stewart 41      USA 41
7 Aaron Do 47      USA 47
8 Matthew Arca 53      USA 53
9 Adit Shah 58      USA 58
10 Christian Martin 76      USA 76
11 Charlie Molerio DNF      USA DNF
11 Ho Lyun Jeong DNF      Korea DNF
11 Kyle Nguyen DNF      USA DNF
11 Will Do DNF      USA DNF
11 Zachary Robinson DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 10.35   11.50    USA 10.69 12.62 13.09 11.20 10.35
2 Jaden Burkhardt 15.26   15.79    USA 15.65 15.99 15.74 18.11 15.26
3 Matthew Arca 13.92   16.56    USA 17.34 13.92 16.88 17.83 15.45
4 Elijah Brown 14.88   16.78    USA 18.56 14.88 15.40 16.54 18.40
5 Paul Mahvi 15.12   17.88    USA 18.70 18.96 20.93 15.12 15.97
6 Adam Walker 15.67   18.00    USA 17.22 18.27 15.67 20.98 18.51
7 Michael Young 15.14   18.77    USA 17.73 20.69 15.14 17.88 22.13
8 Kyeongmin Choi 15.19   18.88    Korea 16.32 19.70 20.62 15.19 24.69
9 Andrew Nathenson 16.20   18.95    USA 19.48 20.78 16.20 16.60 29.42
10 Carter Audet Marrero 19.03   20.18    USA 19.03 19.39 25.77 21.13 20.03
11 Kyle Nguyen 17.16   21.00    USA 21.49 20.15 17.16 25.54 21.36
12 Daniel Lucas Dailo 18.84   21.01    USA 18.84 22.08 20.36 20.59 25.91
13 Justin Nicholas Tan 18.40   21.10    USA 29.31 22.37 18.40 20.96 19.98
14 Justin Barker 14.95   21.54    USA 23.49 19.88 14.95 21.26 DNF
15 Jack Stewart 19.09   21.54    USA 24.44 21.93 19.09 19.34 23.35
16 Aaron Do 17.30   21.61    USA 19.63 24.07 21.13 17.30 25.69
17 Daniel King 20.00   21.89    USA 23.53 20.11 23.61 20.00 22.02
18 Christopher Lai 20.89   22.27    USA 22.18 23.73 23.21 20.89 21.43
19 Daiven Strom 20.18   23.86    USA 20.88 35.49 23.84 20.18 26.87
20 Graham Siggins 17.45   24.28    USA 23.88 26.83 22.13 17.45 28.74
21 Alec Rosas 23.54   25.12    USA 23.54 25.90 24.84 30.28 24.61
22 Daniel De Vera 23.24   25.68    USA 38.14 23.65 29.17 24.23 23.24
23 Matthew Wilcox 21.88   26.63    USA 21.88 47.65 25.21 28.44 26.24
24 Daniel Zepeda 23.87   27.26    USA 40.57 25.32 23.87 29.20 27.27
25 Alex Davani 20.62   27.32    USA 31.46 26.81 20.62 23.69 37.29
26 Nicholas Roberts 24.71   28.39    USA 24.71 28.34 29.83 27.60 29.24
27 Anthony Montes 28.09   28.58    USA 28.56 28.57 28.09 28.62 30.68
28 Wesley Pi 24.00   29.67    USA 25.09 24.00 30.23 33.70 DNF
29 Will Do 22.01   30.19    USA 28.42 34.43 31.24 22.01 30.91
30 Jaden Seth Unterberger 28.04   30.23    USA 28.84 30.56 31.30 43.40 28.04
31 Nolan Yiu 25.61   30.26    USA 34.27 32.36 28.62 25.61 29.80
32 Sean Cheng 25.53   30.50    USA 25.53 28.66 32.46 30.85 31.98
33 Carson Chubbuck 21.88   30.67    USA 35.37 27.01 31.66 33.35 21.88
34 Benjamin Ragan 24.33   31.88    Canada 41.86 26.16 24.33 27.63 DNF
35 Daxton Westlake 23.64   32.11    USA 32.46 31.48 39.61 23.64 32.38
36 Ryan Fong 25.13   32.44    USA 35.98 25.13 36.63 27.56 33.78
37 Brandon Kao 32.62   33.91    USA 48.74 33.17 34.04 34.52 32.62
38 James Arellano 28.45   34.28    USA 29.62 36.60 41.34 28.45 36.62
39 Leo Ding 29.22   34.31    USA 36.44 34.55 31.93 39.26 29.22
40 Michael Chai (柴天方) 30.67   34.62    USA 33.21 38.84 31.81 59.12 30.67
41 Kai Bredemann 28.43   35.14    USA 31.42 31.33 DNF 42.67 28.43
42 Jenna Gain 27.64   37.62    USA 42.97 38.62 27.64 37.37 36.87
43 Thomas Csaszar 32.89   39.21    USA 47.83 36.92 42.80 37.91 32.89
44 Brady Smith 35.87   39.87    USA 41.03 37.86 44.85 35.87 40.72
45 Josh Pierce 36.94   40.32    USA 40.43 39.76 40.76 44.64 36.94
46 Evan Ha 28.05   41.05    USA 53.41 28.05 35.78 36.49 50.89
47 Mattius Divinagracia 38.16   41.73    USA 43.71 45.81 39.91 38.16 41.58
48 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 30.26   41.83    Vietnam 43.53 45.87 30.26 41.90 40.06
49 Nicholas Moreno 36.16   43.07    USA 53.00 42.85 44.49 41.87 36.16
50 Jacob Teng 38.53   43.27    USA 38.53 40.93 47.97 55.52 40.92
51 Kevin Kuida 42.93   47.18    USA 42.93 54.92 49.06 43.10 49.38
52 Joshua English 36.07   52.97    USA 41.04 1:15.84 36.07 DNF 42.02
53 Adit Shah 37.02   58.53    USA 37.02 1:10.69 DNF 57.74 47.17
54 Charlie Molerio 39.38   DNF    USA 43.53 39.38 DNF DNF DNS
55 Ayaan Hegde 46.65      India 46.65 1:10.03
56 Drake Denton Richard 47.95      USA 58.90 47.95
57 Young He (何嘉炀) 49.51      China 49.51 1:33.61
58 Iris Aei-Kyung Grether 51.27      USA 58.23 51.27
59 Nate Minkevich 54.76      USA 54.76 1:14.19
60 Gavin Bond 56.91      USA 1:10.34 56.91
61 Christian Martin 1:01.52      USA DNF 1:01.52
62 Elana Oren 1:03.07      USA 1:07.88 1:03.07
63 Ethan Lanlua 1:05.04      USA 1:35.44 1:05.04
64 Lucas Trang 1:05.21      USA 1:05.21 1:19.48
65 Jacob Trang 1:06.91      USA 2:45.27 1:06.91
66 Zachary Robinson 1:14.82      USA 1:14.82 1:23.47
67 Alexander Nagler 1:21.72      USA 1:21.72 1:38.34
68 Justin Nguyen 1:38.03      Vietnam 1:38.03 1:49.98
69 Spencer Ashton 1:40.19      USA 1:40.19 1:56.83
70 Nadav Oren DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 8.39   11.31    USA 10.68 8.39 11.76 11.59 11.66
2 Matthew Arca 14.74   15.60    USA DNF 15.13 14.74 14.84 16.84
3 Andrew Nathenson 14.59   15.81    USA 15.83 14.59 15.61 17.98 15.99
4 Jaden Burkhardt 13.45   16.83    USA 19.03 19.16 17.10 14.35 13.45
5 Justin Barker 14.57   17.06    USA 16.57 17.95 20.78 14.57 16.67
6 Michael Young 13.88   17.85    USA 21.48 18.34 18.20 13.88 17.00
7 Paul Mahvi 16.18   17.91    USA 19.72 19.11 16.51 16.18 18.11
8 Adam Walker 16.43   19.11    USA 21.13 18.48 19.00 16.43 19.84
9 Elijah Brown 16.17   19.53    USA 21.24 19.71 19.48 19.39 16.17
10 Daniel King 16.15   19.94    USA 19.21 16.15 22.90 20.46 20.15
11 Carter Audet Marrero 17.96   19.98    USA 20.67 18.54 22.11 20.74 17.96
12 Jack Stewart 19.32   20.34    USA 20.11 19.32 20.05 20.87 27.06
13 Justin Nicholas Tan 20.41   21.82    USA 22.94 35.78 21.03 21.49 20.41
14 Aaron Do 18.00   22.38    USA 22.57 22.43 22.14 18.00 23.95
15 Kyeongmin Choi 18.63   22.56    Korea 18.63 19.49 39.25 19.20 28.98
16 Daniel De Vera 18.14   23.41    USA 25.68 28.66 24.26 18.14 20.30
17 Daiven Strom 22.71   23.96    USA 25.34 26.63 23.03 22.71 23.51
18 Christopher Lai 16.94   24.01    USA 16.94 22.69 28.04 25.85 23.48
19 Daniel Lucas Dailo 21.50   24.34    USA 26.05 22.90 24.07 21.50 29.66
20 Kyle Nguyen 21.20   25.44    USA 27.66 21.20 25.38 24.93 26.01
21 Graham Siggins 22.25   27.93    USA 36.33 28.53 26.13 22.25 29.12
22 Daniel Zepeda 24.65   29.69    USA 36.40 28.20 33.65 27.23 24.65
23 Alec Rosas 21.25   33.49    USA 38.83 DNF 32.79 21.25 28.84
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Young He (何嘉炀) 7.34   8.78    China 8.52 DNF 9.56 7.34 8.27
2 Christian Martin 8.00   8.87    USA 10.90 9.19 8.66 8.00 8.75
3 Ryan Fong 8.65   9.86    USA 9.44 11.38 8.75 8.65 DNF
4 Paul Mahvi 9.07   9.89    USA 9.07 10.43 9.32 10.20 10.15
5 Nolan Yiu 11.72   13.55    USA 12.97 14.59 11.72 DNF 13.10
6 Evan Ha 11.91   13.81    USA 11.91 13.03 17.57 15.40 13.01
7 Andrew Nathenson 12.44   15.55    USA 15.65 14.74 16.27 16.48 12.44
8 Michael Young 13.78   16.87    USA 13.78 16.65 DNF 16.89 17.08
9 Justin Barker 15.76   17.13    USA 17.04 16.41 17.94 24.90 15.76
10 Graham Siggins 15.79   17.66    USA 19.91 15.79 18.55 16.48 17.96
11 Alex Davani 16.39   19.57    USA 18.76 20.51 19.44 16.39 25.13
12 Kyeongmin Choi 16.81   19.80    Korea 22.65 16.81 19.23 18.67 21.49
13 Matthew Wilcox 16.02   19.99    USA 23.48 22.54 16.02 18.88 18.56
14 Jenna Gain 16.96   22.28    USA 26.49 DNF 16.96 22.18 18.17
15 Carter Audet Marrero 20.79   23.53    USA 24.70 22.53 20.79 24.12 23.94
16 Jacob DeWeerd 16.77   25.39    USA DNF 20.70 16.77 29.95 25.52
17 Caden Lee 21.83   26.75    USA 24.54 DNF 21.83 27.59 28.13
18 Charlie Molerio 19.64   30.09    USA 27.00 DNF 30.83 32.45 19.64
19 Thomas Csaszar 27.28   30.55    USA 28.17 27.28 35.55 32.07 31.40
20 Nicholas Moreno 24.19   30.95    USA 48.07 27.13 26.53 39.18 24.19
21 Elijah Brown 8.66   DNF    USA 13.87 DNF 8.66 9.36 DNF
22 Kyle Nguyen 16.45   DNF    USA 24.00 16.45 DNF 21.66 DNF
23 Daxton Westlake 25.94   DNF    USA 25.94 DNF DNF DNF 38.28
24 Jack Stewart 34.72      USA 34.72 42.49
25 Drake Denton Richard 36.61      USA 36.61 37.96
26 Nate Minkevich 39.47      USA 39.47 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Chai (柴天方) 50.77   52.49    USA 1:06.73 51.40 54.34 51.72 50.77
2 Daniel Zepeda 49.68   56.46    USA 49.68 1:00.70 53.67 55.26 1:00.44
3 Kyle Nguyen 57.40   1:01.91    USA 1:09.68 1:00.01 57.40 59.10 1:06.63
4 Kyeongmin Choi 53.24   1:02.54    Korea 1:08.43 1:00.69 53.24 1:07.82 59.12
5 Paul Mahvi 1:05.47   1:08.69    USA 1:10.36 1:05.47 1:24.93 1:05.47 1:10.23
6 Jeongyoon Yeo 1:03.41   1:09.30    Korea 1:25.40 1:08.94 1:11.21 1:03.41 1:07.74
7 Jack Stewart 1:06.63   1:11.78    USA 1:14.35 1:16.24 1:12.98 1:06.63 1:08.00
8 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 1:09.29   1:12.45    Vietnam 1:09.29 1:22.29 1:13.62 1:14.01 1:09.72
9 James Arellano 1:08.38   1:15.44    USA 1:11.82 1:20.17 1:16.72 1:17.79 1:08.38
10 Elijah Brown 1:11.32   1:21.50    USA 1:24.22 1:18.81 1:21.46 1:11.32 1:25.64
11 Daiven Strom 1:15.23   1:23.69    USA 1:29.95 1:17.72 1:29.83 1:15.23 1:23.51
12 Andrew Nathenson 1:10.44   1:23.86    USA 1:18.90 1:34.42 1:19.23 1:10.44 1:33.45
13 Michael Young 1:22.09   1:24.65    USA 1:23.11 1:38.52 1:25.02 1:25.81 1:22.09
14 Graham Siggins 1:34.32   1:42.02    USA 1:39.61 1:37.65 1:48.81 1:57.26 1:34.32
15 Benjamin Liu 1:36.80   1:44.42    USA 1:46.80 1:51.86 1:46.42 1:40.04 1:36.80
16 Carter Audet Marrero 1:30.68   1:45.90    USA DNF 1:41.33 1:55.00 1:41.36 1:30.68
17 Nicholas Roberts 1:46.30   1:48.73    USA 1:50.87 1:52.89 1:47.80 1:47.51 1:46.30
18 Daniel Lucas Dailo 1:45.98   1:50.08    USA 1:45.98 1:50.80 1:53.23 1:46.21 2:05.25
19 Nikolas Haramis 1:44.84   1:56.77    USA 2:23.68 1:58.11 1:44.84 1:54.94 1:57.26
20 Justin Barker 1:40.30   1:59.68    USA 2:02.28 1:57.27 1:59.48 1:40.30 2:12.15
21 Nolan Yiu 1:44.88   2:00.31    USA 2:07.10 1:44.88 2:20.49 2:00.90 1:52.94
22 Aaron Do 1:56.26   2:09.90    USA 2:27.89 1:56.26 2:09.95 2:10.17 2:09.59
23 Young He (何嘉炀) 1:59.45   2:12.99    China 1:59.45 2:14.64 2:20.16 2:04.16 2:23.03
24 Daxton Westlake 1:43.10   2:21.37    USA 2:28.46 1:43.10 2:25.00 2:10.65 2:33.60
25 Alec Rosas 1:59.57   2:22.84    USA 2:33.33 1:59.57 2:06.07 2:29.11 3:05.45
26 Christian Martin 2:06.73      USA 2:23.08 2:06.73
27 Wesley Pi 2:12.09      USA 2:12.09 2:32.19
28 Ryan Fong 2:17.03      USA 2:17.03 3:14.77
29 Daniel King 2:23.13      USA 2:36.84 2:23.13
30 Brady Smith 2:26.23      USA 2:26.23 2:49.08
31 Brandon Kao 2:27.37      USA 2:27.37 2:29.78
32 Sean Cheng 2:44.38      USA 3:11.55 2:44.38
33 Ace Tecson 2:45.61      USA DNF 2:45.61
34 Nathan Kruger 2:48.69      USA 2:48.69 2:50.09
35 Anthony Li 2:49.60      USA 2:49.60 3:53.15
36 Josh Pierce 2:54.07      USA 2:54.07 3:00.14
37 Jacob Trang 2:55.31      USA 3:43.46 2:55.31
38 Charlie Molerio 2:55.80      USA 3:04.31 2:55.80
39 Drake Denton Richard 2:59.85      USA 3:04.46 2:59.85
40 Ethan Lanlua 3:47.31      USA 3:47.31 4:22.11
41 Alexander Nagler 3:58.23      USA DNF 3:58.23
42 Gavin Bond 4:00.33      USA 4:09.48 4:00.33
43 Elana Oren 4:02.57      USA 4:02.57 4:37.24
44 Jack McGinty 4:07.44      USA 4:07.44 DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Zepeda 51.52   59.09    USA 58.86 1:12.98 57.20 51.52 1:01.21
2 Kyeongmin Choi 56.23   1:04.52    Korea 1:10.54 1:02.39 1:07.38 56.23 1:03.79
3 Kyle Nguyen 55.80   1:06.16    USA 1:06.18 1:08.63 55.80 1:14.12 1:03.66
4 Jeongyoon Yeo 1:06.25   1:09.13    Korea 1:10.15 1:09.06 1:06.25 1:10.20 1:08.19
5 Jack Stewart 1:02.46   1:11.11    USA 1:26.66 1:12.87 1:02.46 1:08.35 1:12.10
6 Paul Mahvi 1:02.64   1:13.74    USA 1:19.24 1:22.90 1:04.31 1:02.64 1:17.67
7 Elijah Brown 1:13.62   1:16.81    USA 1:33.66 1:17.60 1:18.76 1:13.62 1:14.07
8 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 1:08.03   1:17.78    Vietnam DNF 1:19.28 1:23.54 1:10.53 1:08.03
9 Daiven Strom 1:09.73   1:17.78    USA 1:22.76 1:09.73 1:19.34 1:16.99 1:17.01
10 Andrew Nathenson 1:13.35   1:18.02    USA 1:18.55 1:36.59 1:22.14 1:13.37 1:13.35
11 Michael Young 1:16.38   1:28.74    USA 1:31.69 1:27.16 1:38.03 1:16.38 1:27.37
12 Carter Audet Marrero 1:29.50   1:36.29    USA 1:34.89 1:39.36 1:41.73 1:34.63 1:29.50
13 Benjamin Liu 1:32.97   1:40.69    USA 1:36.86 1:56.40 1:36.39 1:32.97 1:48.81
14 Graham Siggins 1:32.22   1:46.83    USA 1:46.46 1:41.42 1:52.60 1:57.75 1:32.22
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elijah Brown 2.20   2.83    USA 2.20 2.76 2.37 4.39 3.37
2 Nolan Yiu 3.54   4.46    USA 3.82 3.54 5.81 3.75 6.74
3 Jack Stewart 3.71   5.25    USA 4.18 6.22 5.90 3.71 5.68
4 Daxton Westlake 3.57   5.46    USA 6.41 5.22 4.74 3.57 6.70
5 Paul Mahvi 4.03   5.68    USA 7.01 4.03 5.46 6.38 5.19
6 Kyeongmin Choi 3.38   5.83    Korea 3.38 9.09 7.52 5.05 4.91
7 Daiven Strom 3.23   6.01    USA 5.49 6.64 5.91 3.23 DNF
8 Justin Barker 3.51   6.18    USA 3.51 6.65 10.36 5.20 6.68
9 Kit Clement 4.53   6.38    USA 4.53 15.72 7.41 5.45 6.27
10 Patrick Ruelas Zacarias 5.31   6.38    USA 7.16 7.67 6.06 5.31 5.93
11 Michael Young 5.24   6.89    USA 7.86 5.24 8.71 7.02 5.80
12 Carter Audet Marrero 5.58   7.21    USA 5.58 8.04 10.22 5.73 7.86
13 Benjamin Ragan 2.91   7.48    Canada 2.91 7.83 10.96 5.98 8.62
14 Christian Martin 5.92   7.72    USA 5.92 7.71 8.30 7.91 7.53
15 Graham Siggins 7.42   7.95    USA 7.42 8.51 7.87 7.46 10.41
16 Wesley Pi 3.99   8.03    USA 7.59 DNF 7.59 3.99 8.92
17 Hayden Kosadi 4.84   8.11    USA 5.54 4.84 9.35 9.44 13.64
18 Evan Ha 4.12   8.31    USA 7.29 10.38 9.97 4.12 7.68
19 Jacob DeWeerd 4.09   8.38    USA 8.69 7.16 9.29 4.09 10.23
20 Anthony Montes 5.94   8.54    USA 5.94 10.41 6.39 8.83 13.58
21 Drake Denton Richard 5.84   8.59    USA 5.84 10.75 6.03 9.00 11.91
22 Nicholas Roberts 7.46   8.63    USA 7.82 9.56 7.46 13.61 8.50
23 Aaron Do 5.52   8.70    USA 9.52 11.66 9.39 5.52 7.20
24 Nathan Stahmer 8.34   8.76    USA 8.34 9.08 12.73 8.40 8.81
25 Joshua English 5.12   8.81    USA 6.73 11.28 15.14 5.12 8.42
26 Carson Chubbuck 7.07   8.88    USA 9.12 9.67 11.59 7.85 7.07
27 Brody Dickenson 4.99   8.95    USA 4.99 9.87 11.43 8.90 8.09
28 Nikolas Haramis 5.83   8.99    USA 5.83 8.88 9.68 10.49 8.40
29 Jaden Burkhardt 4.37   9.12    USA 13.07 8.29 10.26 4.37 8.82
30 Jaden Seth Unterberger 8.38   9.21    USA 8.38 9.53 9.50 11.45 8.59
31 Chase Lam 6.78   9.34    USA 6.78 9.75 9.03 10.54 9.25
32 Kyle Nguyen 4.46   9.35    USA 9.54 9.51 9.23 4.46 9.30
33 Ace Tecson 7.86   9.71    USA 13.04 8.69 11.62 8.82 7.86
34 Soren Ellis Hong 8.54   9.85    USA 9.38 14.58 8.54 10.17 9.99
35 Alec Rosas 8.18   9.91    USA 8.18 9.83 21.92 9.34 10.55
36 Jenna Gain 8.01   9.92    USA 9.68 11.06 9.69 8.01 10.38
37 Matthew Arca 9.02   10.07    USA 10.70 9.55 9.95 DNF 9.02
38 Michael Chai (柴天方) 7.41   10.33    USA 12.17 9.49 9.32 13.59 7.41
39 Spencer Ashton 9.09   10.63    USA 9.43 12.37 10.14 12.31 9.09
40 Jonny Katz 8.14   10.68    USA 11.07 14.28 11.41 8.14 9.57
41 Maximilian Chiraulo 6.19   10.72    USA 10.54 10.77 11.95 6.19 10.84
42 Ryan Fong 5.37   10.76    USA 5.37 7.74 11.33 14.42 13.20
43 Anika Soitkar 8.21   10.87    USA 14.18 12.98 8.25 8.21 11.39
44 Sean Cheng 7.07   10.90    USA 9.29 12.26 7.07 11.14 16.76
45 Christopher Lai 4.56   11.03    USA 11.79 10.68 10.62 4.56 12.09
46 Jacob Teng 9.97   11.41    USA 10.62 12.88 12.61 9.97 11.00
47 Joel Orrin 6.68   11.52    USA 6.68 12.69 12.54 9.33 18.81
48 Matthew Alvarez 8.80   11.66    USA 12.13 15.10 9.68 8.80 13.18
49 Thomas Csaszar 5.41   11.84    USA 11.87 14.00 13.14 5.41 10.51
50 Julian Shinn 8.80   11.99    USA 9.88 11.77 8.80 14.31 20.51
51 Yesukhei Sukhbat 8.54   12.27    Mongolia 12.99 11.88 8.54 11.95 27.96
52 Josh Pierce 10.41   12.34    USA 12.14 11.43 10.41 13.45 19.58
53 Jacob Chen 6.60   12.39    USA 13.70 20.65 6.60 9.68 13.80
54 Brandon Kao 10.73   12.40    USA 11.42 13.82 12.69 10.73 13.09
55 Ayaan Hegde 7.56   12.54    India 8.97 17.89 7.56 11.83 16.81
56 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 7.05   12.74    Vietnam 13.60 7.05 13.33 11.29 13.90
57 Jasper Schwartz 11.29   12.90    USA 11.35 11.29 24.43 14.56 12.80
58 Elana Oren 9.71   13.03    USA 14.63 13.17 9.71 DNF 11.29
59 Nicholas Correnti 5.52   13.05    USA 13.45 15.89 10.20 5.52 15.51
60 Lauren Clement 8.72   13.10    USA 13.21 DNF 10.72 8.72 15.38
61 Charlie Molerio 5.43   13.12    USA 14.14 20.00 5.43 10.53 14.68
62 Kyle Miller 11.11   13.49    USA 11.11 14.78 16.62 12.98 12.71
63 Brady Smith 8.39   13.76    USA 8.39 17.10 15.20 19.32 8.99
64 Lennox Ford 8.09   13.79    USA 15.58 15.54 12.44 8.09 13.39
65 Lucas An 12.37   14.11    USA 17.48 12.37 14.25 14.46 13.63
66 Nate Minkevich 12.61   14.40    USA DNF 13.33 12.95 16.91 12.61
67 Nevin McCann 10.35   14.48    USA 17.21 12.17 14.06 10.35 DNF
68 Will Thompson 8.10   14.89    USA 14.19 17.17 17.32 8.10 13.32
69 Anthony Li 11.16   14.98    USA 11.16 14.30 17.55 13.87 16.77
70 Ethan Markowitz 10.37   15.44    USA 12.72 10.37 16.73 16.88 27.57
71 Alexander Nagler 10.82   15.72    USA 26.79 13.82 11.07 10.82 22.27
72 Samuel Adi 10.37   15.95    USA 16.64 16.90 10.37 16.00 15.22
73 Ethan Lanlua 11.96   16.23    USA 11.96 16.35 16.51 19.14 15.83
74 Zachary Robinson 13.80   17.95    USA 21.24 13.98 13.80 18.64 22.29
75 Justin Nguyen 9.76   18.44    Vietnam 21.87 9.76 16.38 19.27 19.66
76 Alexander Sengelmann 12.52   18.49    USA 22.03 20.64 17.54 12.52 17.30
77 Matteo Beretta 11.92   19.40    USA 23.14 13.95 11.92 26.08 21.10
78 Aleah Rivera 17.81   19.45    USA 21.29 17.81 24.97 18.60 18.47
79 Nicholas Melodia 16.60   20.08    USA 17.51 24.59 16.60 18.23 24.49
80 Daniel Zepeda 8.24   20.29    USA 22.05 17.83 24.63 8.24 20.99
81 Shawn Hong 18.91   20.32    USA 18.91 19.71 21.06 22.22 20.20
82 Aanya Jayadev 16.31   21.79    USA 16.31 26.78 27.20 19.80 18.78
83 Jack McGinty 8.30   23.17    USA 29.75 DNF 15.58 8.30 24.17
84 Daniel King 13.70   23.63    USA 39.49 17.34 14.07 49.98 13.70
85 Bardia Keshavarzian 21.02   25.53    Iran 21.52 DNF 26.16 28.92 21.02
86 Yesudei Sukhbat 10.56   27.41    Mongolia 28.02 33.65 22.39 10.56 31.82
87 Jacob Trang 11.14   27.83    USA 35.91 21.61 33.28 28.60 11.14
88 Lucas Trang 15.84   27.93    USA 21.73 16.47 45.58 DNF 15.84
89 Nadav Oren 25.14   28.64    USA 29.33 34.50 25.14 26.97 29.63
90 Orion Lavenant 12.84   31.00    USA 38.97 36.52 12.84 17.81 38.67
91 Iris Aei-Kyung Grether 7.70   DNF    USA DNF 30.55 DNF 7.70 11.67
92 Suri Zixuan Feng 12.18   DNF    USA 29.64 14.72 DNF 12.18 DNS
93 Allison Stauffer 22.12   DNF    USA DNF 37.91 22.12 39.31 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elijah Brown 1.82   2.79    USA 3.02 3.19 1.82 2.72 2.62
2 Jack Stewart 3.96   4.35    USA 3.96 3.99 4.67 7.74 4.40
3 Daxton Westlake 3.23   4.47    USA 5.11 5.71 4.46 3.84 3.23
4 Kyeongmin Choi 2.65   4.48    Korea 5.11 4.05 2.65 4.27 6.80
5 Paul Mahvi 4.27   6.00    USA 20.38 5.01 4.27 7.18 5.81
6 Justin Barker 4.91   6.56    USA 7.62 6.80 4.91 7.24 5.64
7 Graham Siggins 6.54   7.34    USA 9.76 7.04 6.54 7.24 7.75
8 Hayden Kosadi 5.65   7.42    USA 7.80 5.65 8.83 7.59 6.88
9 Patrick Ruelas Zacarias 2.59   7.57    USA 2.59 7.79 8.48 6.89 8.04
10 Michael Young 6.81   7.61    USA 7.61 8.32 6.89 9.91 6.81
11 Carter Audet Marrero 6.37   7.70    USA 8.04 8.23 6.37 8.19 6.88
12 Drake Denton Richard 5.52   7.86    USA 11.18 7.41 7.06 9.10 5.52
13 Kit Clement 6.34   7.88    USA 11.28 8.90 6.57 8.18 6.34
14 Wesley Pi 6.09   8.00    USA 9.63 12.14 6.09 7.59 6.79
15 Benjamin Ragan 3.92   8.09    Canada 9.06 9.35 7.38 7.83 3.92
16 Aaron Do 6.74   8.24    USA 15.04 8.83 6.74 8.15 7.75
17 Nicholas Roberts 6.64   9.05    USA 10.69 12.32 6.78 6.64 9.67
18 Anthony Montes 5.75   9.30    USA 9.94 8.50 5.75 9.47 15.43
19 Nolan Yiu 4.31   9.33    USA 10.76 4.31 5.92 DNF 11.31
20 Daiven Strom 8.91   10.37    USA 10.91 10.72 11.21 8.91 9.48
21 Nathan Stahmer 6.86   10.38    USA 11.79 9.41 6.86 9.93 12.35
22 Jacob DeWeerd 9.39   10.98    USA 12.55 10.62 9.39 12.32 10.01
23 Evan Ha 6.31   11.51    USA 12.55 6.31 9.28 12.70 DNF
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nolan Yiu 6.50   9.14    USA 9.07 7.52 14.12 10.82 6.50
2 Kyeongmin Choi 12.65   14.34    Korea 21.57 13.02 14.64 12.65 15.35
3 Michael Young 11.22   14.83    USA 13.40 18.20 11.22 17.79 13.29
4 Jack Stewart 13.62   15.20    USA 15.71 DNF 14.51 15.38 13.62
5 Graham Siggins 12.37   16.80    USA 21.26 15.41 19.00 12.37 15.98
6 Elijah Brown 17.38   18.75    USA 17.38 17.58 17.94 25.12 20.72
7 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.04   19.74    Japan 22.95 13.04 18.17 29.15 18.09
8 Nikolas Haramis 15.99   20.39    USA 20.11 15.99 22.70 24.24 18.36
9 Paul Mahvi 16.90   21.54    USA 19.02 16.90 24.59 27.54 21.01
10 Daniel Lucas Dailo 16.89   22.67    USA 24.25 24.38 19.39 25.11 16.89
11 Kit Clement 19.39   22.81    USA 25.05 20.15 28.40 23.24 19.39
12 Nicholas Roberts 24.73   26.26    USA 25.77 25.81 27.20 24.73 27.54
13 Aaron Do 26.00   28.41    USA 31.13 37.58 26.00 26.71 27.40
14 Alex Davani 24.28   30.17    USA 39.76 24.28 26.11 33.24 31.17
15 Drake Denton Richard 27.10   30.43    USA 33.88 30.20 27.10 27.21 37.84
16 Carter Audet Marrero 23.67   30.55    USA 32.12 28.55 23.67 30.99 32.66
17 Thomas Csaszar 23.27   32.19    USA 30.07 23.27 41.35 36.82 29.69
18 Wesley Pi 25.94   32.32    USA 25.94 33.48 36.35 37.24 27.14
19 Justin Barker 27.55   33.96    USA 33.94 37.31 27.55 31.25 36.70
20 Christopher Lai 29.21   38.96    USA 29.21 48.96 31.23 40.64 45.02
21 Daniel King 34.88   41.93    USA 34.88 40.62 48.71 36.74 48.42
22 Nicholas Moreno 30.77   42.16    USA 58.13 37.25 31.09 DNF 30.77
23 Evan Ha 39.19   46.70    USA 39.19 40.82 1:19.31 50.08 49.20
24 Daxton Westlake 32.78   53.64    USA 1:10.55 37.57 52.80 DNF 32.78
25 Matthew Wilcox 42.33      USA 53.79 42.33
26 Nate Minkevich 42.40      USA 44.45 42.40
27 Kai Bredemann 43.99      USA 43.99 DNF
28 Benjamin Yang 44.91      USA 44.91 1:12.52
29 Andrew Nathenson 46.01      USA 46.01 DNF
30 Lennox Ford 52.26      USA DNF 52.26
31 Ace Tecson 52.28      USA 52.28 57.48
32 Elana Oren 54.11      USA 54.11 56.90
33 Jacob Trang 54.41      USA 54.41 DNF
33 Sean Cheng 54.41      USA 54.41 1:28.87
35 Jack McGinty 56.59      USA DNF 56.59
36 Ethan Lanlua 58.55      USA 58.55 1:01.61
37 Caden Lee 1:00.05      USA 1:07.74 1:00.05
38 Ryan Fong 1:00.49      USA 1:00.49 1:18.00
39 Joshua English 1:05.35      USA DNF 1:05.35
40 Brandon Kao 1:15.97      USA 1:15.97 1:26.91
41 Alec Rosas DNF      USA DNF DNF
41 Benjamin Ragan DNF      Canada DNF DNF
41 Jaden Seth Unterberger DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nolan Yiu 8.57   10.80    USA 10.45 12.78 8.57 11.51 10.45
2 Michael Young 10.58   11.26    USA 13.76 10.58 11.15 10.80 11.83
3 Jack Stewart 12.20   12.88    USA 12.20 12.48 12.45 20.84 13.72
4 Kyeongmin Choi 11.00   13.14    Korea 12.10 14.61 15.36 11.00 12.71
5 Graham Siggins 10.76   16.44    USA 14.02 10.76 17.19 19.01 18.10
6 Paul Mahvi 13.47   18.05    USA 17.68 13.47 22.73 13.74 28.72
7 Elijah Brown 13.87   18.18    USA 18.68 21.23 13.87 14.63 22.29
8 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.12   18.93    Japan 15.12 22.10 19.37 15.32 35.68
9 Daniel Lucas Dailo 16.30   19.93    USA 24.27 20.90 19.81 16.30 19.07
10 Alex Davani 16.41   21.50    USA 24.11 19.53 20.86 27.17 16.41
11 Aaron Do 13.51   22.44    USA 30.60 18.60 20.34 13.51 28.37
12 Nikolas Haramis 18.08   23.10    USA 26.97 18.08 24.07 18.26 27.42
13 Nicholas Roberts 22.01   24.04    USA 22.01 24.31 26.03 24.25 23.57
14 Carter Audet Marrero 22.26   25.15    USA 29.20 22.77 23.49 22.26 34.30
15 Drake Denton Richard 24.04   31.26    USA 38.77 26.05 33.06 24.04 34.66
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Graham Siggins 48/63 1:00:00      USA 48/63 1:00:00
2 Kyeongmin Choi 10/14 54:02      Korea 10/14 54:02
3 Justin Nicholas Tan 5/5 44:19      USA 5/5 44:19
4 Wesley Pi 3/3 26:24      USA 3/3 26:24
5 Leo Ding 4/6 50:05      USA 4/6 50:05
6 Elijah Brown 2/4 27:06      USA 2/4 27:06
7 Alec Rosas DNF      USA DNF
7 Anthony Montes DNF      USA DNF
7 Michael Young DNF      USA DNF
7 Nicholas Moreno DNF      USA DNF
7 Ryan Fong DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' U2 B2 U2 F2 L2 D F2 L2 R2 F R' D' L' B' L B L2 D' U'
A #2 B' R' U F L' B D2 R U L2 D2 B' D2 L2 F' R2 B2 U2 L2 D2
A #3 U2 L2 F D2 U2 L2 B' F2 D2 R' B F2 R D U' L' D2 L R U2
A #4 L2 F' R U' L2 U B R2 U D' R U2 F2 L2 D' R2 D' F2 U' F2
A #5 D2 B2 L2 B F D2 R2 U2 L' B2 L2 U L' B R' F2 L B L'
A Ex#1 D2 U2 B2 L B2 L R2 B2 L D L2 D2 U B D' L' R F' L2 U
A Ex#2 F' L2 B L D F R L' D R2 F2 U2 B2 L2 F2 R L2 D2 L' U2
B #1 D L U' L' F2 R2 D2 B' D' L F2 R2 U2 R2 F2 D2 F' L2 U2 F' U2
B #2 B2 R2 U B2 L2 U2 R2 U' B2 F' D2 B' U R' B F' D U2 L F'
B #3 B2 R2 U2 L' D2 U2 R' B2 R' U L2 R2 B R2 F D U B' D2
B #4 B2 D2 U' F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 F D2 R B2 R2 U L2 R B2 R' D
B #5 F' R L F' B' D R2 D2 R' F' D' F2 L2 U2 F' D2 F L2 U2 R2
B Ex#1 U R2 F2 D F' R' B U D2 L2 B' L D2 F2 U2 L2 D2 R L2 D2
B Ex#2 U2 L2 R2 B' L2 B' U2 F2 L2 U2 L2 R' D' L' D F' D2 R2 U' F'
C #1 D2 F2 L2 B2 R' U2 R' D2 B2 U B' L' U R' B' F' U B2 R
C #2 U B2 D L2 D F2 R2 U' R' F2 D2 R2 B2 F2 D R B' L R'
C #3 B2 L' F' R2 L U F B U' B' L' U' F2 L2 U2 R2 U2
C #4 R2 B2 D2 L2 F L2 B' F' D' F2 U R U2 F' D' F L R F'
C #5 L' U F2 B2 U R' U' D2 L F' R' L2 U2 L2 F2 B L2 B2 U2 R2
C Ex#1 D L2 D U L2 R2 F L' F2 D2 R2 B' R D' F U' B U
C Ex#2 F2 U2 B2 U' L2 U R2 U B2 L B' R2 D2 L B2 D B D' L R'
D #1 U2 R' F2 L D2 L' R2 B2 R F2 D R' U' L F L2 F D L B
D #2 D' B L' B2 U' B L2 D' R B U2 F2 R2 L2 F2 R2 D2 L2 U'
D #3 L' B2 D2 L2 D2 L U2 L' U2 B' D2 F' U2 R' B D' F' L U B'
D #4 R2 B2 R2 B2 F2 U F2 U L2 F' R2 D2 L2 F D' B' R' D2 L
D #5 L F2 R2 D2 B2 F2 R' D2 L' B2 R2 U L2 F D2 L' D R F L F2
D Ex#1 L2 R2 F R2 F' U2 B2 L2 R U' L F L' U2 R2 F R B2 D'
D Ex#2 B2 L2 F' R2 D2 F R2 D2 B' L D' U' R2 B D R' D B D'
E #1 U R2 D' B2 U' L2 U F2 R2 F2 L D F R' F' L2 U B' D U2
E #2 L2 U2 L D2 L F2 L B2 U2 R F' L2 D F L B U2 B R2 D
E #3 D' R2 F2 R2 U L2 B2 U F' L U2 B D' R' F2 U L' B2 F'
E #4 B2 L' D2 F2 L' B2 L2 U2 L2 D R B' F2 D' L2 R2 B L2 U'
E #5 B2 D L2 D U' R2 B2 F R2 D L2 R F2 U2 B D L2 R'
E Ex#1 B U L' U' B2 L' U' D L B2 R' D' B2 R2 B2 U
E Ex#2 R B2 U2 R' L' D B' L' U F2 D R' B2 R D2 R L' U2
F #1 U2 F L2 U2 R2 F D2 B' F2 U2 L' R2 B D2 U' R2 U2 R' F D
F #2 D' F2 D2 B2 D' F2 D' F2 R2 F U R F2 R F D F2 D' R2 D2
F #3 R' D' B' L U B' D' F L D F2 R2 F2 R2 D2 R2 L' F2 B2 D2
F #4 R' F' D F R' F' B R2 L' D R' U2 B' R2 U2 F D2 F' B'
F #5 R2 D2 B R2 F L2 B D2 B' U B2 L' B2 L' D' F D U2 R' D2
F Ex#1 F2 L' B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 R' B2 U' F' R D' L2 F2 D' B R2 U L'
F Ex#2 F2 D R2 B2 F2 D2 U' R2 F' L2 D B2 R D2 L' U2 F2 R B'
G #1 B D2 B' F2 D2 B2 L2 D2 R2 F2 D' L2 F R' D2 U' R B' L' B'
G #2 R2 B' U2 B2 D2 B' U' B' R' U' B' R2 F U2 B2 L U'
G #3 B F' U2 R2 U2 F2 U2 F' L F' R D B L' D2 F2 U2 R'
G #4 L U2 R B2 U' R B D B' R' B2 D' F2 U2 R2 U' B2 D'
G #5 F2 R2 U2 F2 D' L2 D2 B U2 F' L R B' L2 B L' F2 L' R2
G Ex#1 U' B2 D' F L' U L D2 F R' U2 R2 L2 F U2 F R2 U2 D2 F'
G Ex#2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 D L2 F2 D' U' L B R2 B' U B' L' B' L
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B L2 F' L2 F U2 F' U2 F2 L' D' L' F2 L R' F L F2 L2
A #2 U L F2 R' L2 U2 F2 B' L' D' F2 U2 B2 L' F2 D2 R2 D2 F2
A #3 L2 R2 U2 F2 U' R2 D R2 D R U F' L' F2 R U2 B F2 R
A #4 L2 D U2 R2 B2 D U' F2 L2 B U' F2 L' D' B R' D B2 U
A #5 R2 D2 B2 D2 U2 L' D2 R' F' D2 L B2 U2 F L U L' U R
A Ex#1 U' R U D' R' L F' D2 L' U2 F L' D2 L' F2 D2 R B2 D2
A Ex#2 L' F2 U' F' B' R D' F' R2 L F' U2 D2 F L2 F R2 U2 R2
B #1 D U' L2 B2 U2 B2 U2 F2 L' F L' F' L F R F D F R'
B #2 F2 L' B2 L D2 R2 U2 L' D' U B2 L' D2 F R2 B' D' R F
B #3 B2 U2 F2 D' F2 R2 D R2 U2 B2 U F' U' R B2 L D2 U2 B D' F'
B #4 B2 R2 B R2 D2 R2 U2 B L2 B' L U2 B' L' F2 D' L2 B' L2 F
B #5 L2 F' R B L' U' D' B' L' U' R2 U2 D2 R F2 D2 L U2 R' B2
B Ex#1 R2 D' F2 D' L2 D' U' F2 L D2 R2 D2 F' D U' L F D2 B2
B Ex#2 R2 B' F' L2 R2 B R2 F U2 F D' B F2 D' L B2 U' B' D'
C #1 B' R' U' F' R F B2 U' F' D B2 R F2 R U2 R2 D2 B2 D2 R2
C #2 R2 L2 F B2 R' U F2 U2 L D B2 D R2 F2 B2 D R2 F2
C #3 R2 B L2 B2 L2 U2 L2 D' B2 U' L2 R2 B' D R U' B2 R2
C #4 U' B U R' D L F2 U2 L2 B' U' D2 F2 L2 D2 F R2 B
C #5 R2 D B2 L2 U2 L2 U2 R2 F L' B2 D U2 L B' R' U' B2 L2 F'
C Ex#1 U F B' R D2 F D B2 D B2 R' U F2 L2 F2 U' D' B2 U
C Ex#2 R2 D2 L2 U B2 D2 U F D2 R' B' U2 L2 D2 B2 D' R D2 U
D #1 B2 U R2 U2 L2 U2 B2 R2 D' U' B' L2 R2 U R U2 L D'
D #2 R B2 L' F2 D2 R F2 R' D2 B' L B2 D L2 D2 B' U' L B2 R2
D #3 F R U2 D' R2 B R' F2 R2 U L2 B' U2 R2 L2 B' D2 B L2 B'
D #4 L2 F' U2 B' F2 R2 D2 F2 U' F U' F2 R' U2 R' U2 R' D2 U'
D #5 U F2 U' F D2 R L U2 L2 B U' L2 U2 B2 U F2 U' F2 D2 L2
D Ex#1 D2 F2 D F2 R2 D2 B2 R2 D' B D L R' U' L' D' L2 D' L2 U2
D Ex#2 U' R2 D' R B' L2 U' L U L2 F' U R2 F2 U' L2 F2 L2 D
E #1 L2 F2 L2 D2 F2 U2 F' U2 L B F D2 R' D' L2 F' R D' L'
E #2 B' U2 B2 R F' U B' L D' F2 U2 B L2 F B2 L2 F' D2 L2
E #3 U L2 B D R' U L U' L2 F' U R2 L2 B2 U2 F2 U D2 L2 B2
E #4 R' L U' B R D2 R2 D' B U' B L D2 L B2 L2 F2 L2
E #5 U2 L2 R2 B2 D2 U' F2 U' B2 F' U L' F R F D' U L' U
E Ex#1 L F L' F' U' B2 U2 R B L U L2 F2 R D2 R F2 R
E Ex#2 U2 R L' D F B' U2 D' F' U B2 D F2 L2 D2 F2 L2 U R2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 R2 B2 R2 F2 D' L' F2 L D' B' U2 R' U' R2 B' U'
A #2 B2 L2 U2 B2 D' U2 B2 U' R2 D L' B2 D B2 R' D L' U' B
A #3 U' F' L' B2 U B D2 B' U2 F2 L F2 R2 D2 L2 U2 F' D2 L2
A #4 F2 R' D' F' D F2 U' F2 B D' R' L U2 D2 B2 R' B2 D2 F2 R'
A #5 R D2 R' F2 D2 L B2 D2 R D2 U B' F2 D' F2 U' B' D' U R'
A Ex#1 L2 R2 U2 B' L2 F2 D2 F L F R U B F2 U F2 D' F' R2
A Ex#2 B' R F2 L2 U F D' F2 B' U' F2 R' B2 U2 B2 R B2 R2 U2 L' D2
B #1 R' F' B2 R' D' R2 U2 B2 U L B L2 F2 L2 B U2 L2 B2 L2 B'
B #2 R2 D R2 B2 L2 D F2 D2 R2 B L2 U2 F' L' D B' D' U2 R'
B #3 L2 D2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U' L2 B2 R F2 R2 U L2 R' F L' R' B U'
B #4 B2 L D2 L F2 L U2 F2 U R2 U' B L2 U L2 F2 U L2 U'
B #5 R D' F L' F2 B2 L2 U' R' F' L' U2 B2 L' B2 U2 R
B Ex#1 R U2 L' B2 U2 L' R' D' B L U' L2 U' B' R' F' D' L'
B Ex#2 F2 U L2 D' F2 D L2 U' L2 F' U L2 R2 U R' B D U2 R'
C #1 U R2 B2 D U2 B2 U B2 L B' D2 B' F L R2 F' R B' L2
C #2 U R2 U B2 D F2 D B' R2 U L' R F U L' D B D R
C #3 L2 B2 R2 U' L U B' D R2 B L F2 U2 B2 L B2 U2 F2 L
C #4 F2 D' L F R' L F' D' F2 U F2 R U2 R L F2 U2 F2 R2
C #5 D2 L2 R2 B' R2 F2 U2 L2 B' R B D L2 D' B2 F D2 U R D
C Ex#1 R2 U2 F D' R2 F2 D' R2 L F2 U L2 B R2 F2 D2 B'
C Ex#2 F' R' F2 B' U F B D' B2 R' L2 U2 F2 D R2 U R2 D F2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 D R2 B R' L' B R2 U' R' L2 B2 U2 F2 D L2 F2 D2
A #2 L2 F' U B' R D R2 F L B R' B2 U D L2 D' F2
A #3 D' U L2 D B2 F2 D2 F2 L2 F' L' D' U2 L U' R' D' F' L' U2
A #4 L' D2 U2 R U2 F2 L' R' F2 D' R F' U2 R D B U2 B D R'
A #5 R2 F2 L2 U B2 U L2 B2 R U' L2 R2 D B R F U2 R' U R
A Ex#1 U R2 D2 R2 F2 L2 D F' R' F2 D' U' B L2 R2 U2 R2 F'
A Ex#2 B2 U2 R' B2 D2 L2 U2 R' D2 B D F2 U L' F R' U B L' R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R U' F2 U' R B' R F' L' F2 L D2 R B2 L2 B2 L' Fw2 U' F B' U Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 B' U R2 L2 Rw Fw2 Rw L Uw2 Fw' B' L' Uw L' R D'
A #2 U' F2 R' B' L' B2 F' U B U B2 L2 F2 D' F2 L2 D B2 R2 D' Fw2 D' L2 F Uw2 D2 F' U Fw2 Uw2 D' L2 D' Rw' D R B D2 Fw2 Uw' R' Fw Rw' R' Fw2 D'
A #3 F' U2 F D2 F U2 F2 L2 B' D B2 R2 B2 U2 R' F R' F2 U' R2 Fw2 Uw2 U B' R2 Fw2 D' B F2 Rw2 D L2 R2 Rw Fw2 R' D2 Rw U D R' Uw' L Fw R D
A #4 D' F2 R2 D' R2 U' L2 D2 B' F U' F2 D2 F2 L U2 F' U2 Rw2 Fw2 F' D' B' F2 Rw2 D B' U2 Rw2 L' Fw2 U B F Rw' Fw' Uw2 D2 F2 Rw' Fw2 L
A #5 U2 F2 R' B2 F2 U2 R2 B2 L' F2 L' B F L' F U' R U' L' R2 F2 Fw2 R' B Uw2 L' F Uw2 D2 F2 Rw2 L2 Uw B2 R Uw Fw2 R' D L Fw U' Rw2 B Uw
A Ex#1 R D B' F D2 L U' R2 U2 R D' F' R2 L2 F L2 D2 B F2 Uw2 L' F' Rw2 B Rw2 L B' R' Uw2 L2 B' R Uw U' F D2 B Rw Fw F Rw2 L U2 R2
A Ex#2 D L2 D R2 B2 D L2 B2 D R' F2 D' F D2 R' B U' D2 R' B2 Rw2 B' Rw2 R2 Uw2 L B F Uw2 B' R Uw2 Fw2 Uw L F Rw2 Fw2 Rw R2 Fw L2 D' Rw2 Uw2
B #1 B2 D' B2 D F2 L2 D' B2 D2 F' L' B2 U2 F D' L2 B R' B L Uw2 R2 B Uw2 R' D2 Fw2 B Rw2 F Uw B' Uw2 R2 D2 Rw Uw' D' B' D2 L2 U'
B #2 D' F' L R' B' L' B D' U L2 F2 D2 U2 B' U2 F2 D2 B D2 B Rw2 D Fw2 U' D R D Fw2 L2 Fw2 R' Fw' D R' Uw2 F' B2 Rw Uw' Fw' B Uw Fw' R'
B #3 F R2 B R2 F2 R2 B' U2 R2 D2 B' U R2 U2 B' L2 D L D F2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 U F U2 Rw2 D' F Rw2 Uw2 U' B2 Rw' F2 Rw Fw2 U' Fw2 Uw' F' L Uw' F Rw
B #4 F' U R F' D' L' D R2 U2 B L' F2 L D2 F2 D2 R' B2 R' U2 Fw2 Rw2 U B' Rw2 U F2 Uw2 D B D' U' Rw' F2 R B U Fw2 L2 Uw' R' Fw' D2 Fw' Uw'
B #5 R2 D2 F' U2 B' L2 B' R2 B2 D2 L D B R' U' L2 D F' R' U Rw2 B' D F2 Rw2 B D' L2 Uw2 Rw2 D Rw U' Rw2 B2 L2 Fw2 Uw' F2 Rw' Fw F L2 B'
B Ex#1 U2 B2 U2 F2 U2 R' L2 B L' U2 R' U2 L' U L D R2 Fw2 Rw2 L Fw2 B2 Uw2 D' U L D' U2 B Rw2 Uw2 U' L2 Fw U Uw R' B Uw' Rw' L F2
B Ex#2 B2 F2 R D2 R' F2 R' B F2 L2 D2 R' F2 L' D' U B' L Fw2 Uw2 L2 D' Fw2 B' F L2 D' F' R2 B Rw' F' Rw2 R2 U Rw R2 Fw Uw' B' F2 Rw' F2
C #1 U2 F U2 B' L' D' F R' F' U' D B2 R2 D2 R2 B L2 B' U2 Rw2 B' Rw2 L' R Fw2 R2 B Rw2 B F' L U2 Uw' R2 B' Uw2 L Fw Uw F Rw2 R Fw' B2 L
C #2 D U2 B2 U R L' U' R2 B D R2 L2 B' D2 R2 D2 L2 U2 B' U2 Fw2 D R Fw2 B2 U D R2 D B2 Rw2 R2 Fw Uw2 B' Uw2 U2 Rw Fw' Rw Uw' Fw2 Uw Fw'
C #3 B2 U' R2 B' R2 F' L B2 F' R F2 U2 L B2 R F2 R' B2 F2 R Uw2 L D B2 U L2 Fw2 L Fw2 D2 Rw2 U2 Fw R Fw' B' U Fw Uw F2 U2 Rw Uw Fw2 Uw
C #4 U B L U' L R B R2 D' U' R' D' F2 D' L2 U' B2 L2 D L2 Uw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 F' U' B' Uw2 R2 D L2 Fw2 D Rw F B' Rw' Fw F2 Rw2 Uw' F Rw' D' F
C #5 R' U2 L' R' D2 B2 L' F L2 D2 L U R B' D2 L R2 U' Fw2 R2 D2 L F' Uw2 U2 Fw2 L2 B Rw2 U2 Uw R Fw2 Uw' U D F2 Uw L2 Rw Fw' F' Uw L
C Ex#1 L F2 R L' F2 D2 F2 B2 R D B' R2 U B' D F' U2 L' B Rw2 B' U' F2 Rw2 Fw2 F' U R2 Fw2 R2 U L B2 Rw F L' Uw' Fw Rw2 F Rw B' Rw U'
C Ex#2 L D F2 U' B R' F L' F' U' F2 U2 L2 F' L2 F B D2 F Fw2 Rw2 U B Rw2 B D2 B' Uw2 L2 D Rw2 B2 Rw' Fw2 F Rw2 U Fw L' Uw' B2 R2 Fw2 Uw
D #1 B' R' F' D2 L' R F2 R' U' D2 F R2 U' D' B2 D R2 B2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 U F' Rw2 D2 R2 Fw2 D' R2 U2 Rw2 F' Rw U L' U2 R2 F' Fw' Uw' B2 Rw2 Uw' D2 Fw
D #2 D F2 D' L2 D U' B2 D2 F' D' R' U' B2 U L' B R' B L2 Rw2 Uw2 L' U' Fw2 B2 U' R' U2 L2 U R' Fw L2 F L' Fw' F2 Uw' Rw2 Fw' B' Uw' L2 U2
D #3 F R' F' U2 R' U D' F R2 D' R2 U2 L2 U2 F2 R2 F2 R U2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 R Uw2 L' Fw2 U2 Fw2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 D' R' Fw U Fw2 D' B Uw Fw' Rw' D2 Rw Fw2 U
D #4 B F U B2 D' B' U2 B2 L D' U2 L R2 B2 L U2 L2 B2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 L F R' F2 B' Uw2 Rw2 U F2 L Uw R2 D' Fw R' Fw2 R' D' Rw' U' F'
D #5 F U2 F2 R2 B' U2 F D2 B2 L B' R2 F2 L R D' F' U' R' F2 Uw2 R D Fw2 U2 Rw2 L Uw2 F2 D Fw2 L' F2 Fw D' Fw2 R2 Uw2 B' Rw Fw L2 R2 Fw L'
D Ex#1 D2 F2 R2 B' R2 U2 D2 R2 D2 L' D' B2 U D F L' R2 B' D' Rw2 Fw2 D' F2 L' Uw2 Rw2 D' R' Fw2 R2 Fw D L Fw2 Rw2 L F R2 Rw Fw' F Rw' B'
D Ex#2 D2 U2 B2 U R2 D' U2 F L2 B2 U' R F D L2 F U Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 U F2 Rw2 D' R2 F2 L Fw' L' Fw2 L D' U' L2 Uw Fw2 F2 Uw2 Rw' B
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R2 D' F' D2 U' F' R' B2 R' U2 B R2 L2 F' L2 U2 F' Uw2 Fw2 L2 D2 B' U' Rw2 R2 D' F2 B2 D2 Rw F' B2 R2 F' D' Fw' U R' Fw2 L Uw' Rw2 Fw2
A #2 U2 F2 B2 R2 U L2 B2 D B2 R L2 U' F' D F2 L U' L2 F' B Uw2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 B' R Uw2 F' U2 F2 Rw2 Uw F' L B2 L2 F Uw2 Fw D R' Uw B2 Rw F'
A #3 D' B2 R U' B2 L' U' B' F R' B2 U R2 D R2 U F2 L2 U2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 L D F2 L2 Fw2 F2 U L' Fw2 L U2 Fw' D2 R B Uw2 L Rw' F2 Rw' Uw L Uw' U
A #4 F2 U2 F' D2 L2 D2 B D2 B' L2 D' B' U2 L F' D2 F' U B2 D Rw2 F' R' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B' L' U2 Fw2 R' B Uw Fw2 Uw L D F' Uw2 B' Rw' Uw D Rw
A #5 U2 R2 F' B2 L2 B' U2 B L2 D2 R D F2 R F2 D' F2 U R' D' Rw2 F D2 Fw2 Uw2 U' B L2 U' B F L2 Rw U Fw2 D2 R Fw2 Uw' R' B2 F2 Rw' U2 Fw'
A Ex#1 L U F2 U L2 R' F' D' B2 U' B' R2 U2 B U2 B U2 D2 F' Fw2 Uw2 U R F2 Rw2 R D R' Fw2 Uw2 B2 F' D2 L' R Fw L2 B' Uw' R Fw' Rw2 Fw' Uw' F
A Ex#2 R D2 F2 L F2 R' L B2 L2 D R2 B U' R2 B2 D2 L' B2 L' U2 Rw2 B' Rw2 L B L Fw2 B' D2 Rw2 F2 Uw' F' Uw U2 F2 U2 Rw' Uw' Fw2 F' Rw2 B Uw' R
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw Fw2 Rw' Bw2 Rw' U' Fw' R Lw B' Dw' Lw2 Rw' U2 F Dw2 L2 F' D2 Rw2 F D2 U' Uw2 Bw2 D Rw Bw' Lw R Rw Bw Uw' B' L' U' D Rw' Dw' F' Rw2 D2 R2 Bw2 Uw Rw' Bw Uw D2 Rw2 R' L Bw2 F' L2 Uw2 Lw' Dw2 U Fw
A #2 U Dw Uw L Rw Lw' D' Dw Lw F Rw2 Fw D' Fw Lw D Rw2 U L2 Rw2 Uw' Rw2 U' D2 Fw2 F2 Uw L' F U F' Rw Uw2 Fw Uw U' D2 Lw' B' Lw' D Uw2 Lw2 B' F R' Bw Uw' B Uw' L B D' Fw F' B' Lw' Dw Lw2 Bw
A #3 Bw' F' L2 Dw' Fw2 Bw' U' Dw' Fw Bw2 L2 U F' D2 Lw' Uw' B Bw R2 F2 D' B' Dw L2 Rw F2 Lw R' U2 Uw R2 Uw2 Lw' Bw2 B' R2 Dw' L' R' U2 Lw2 F2 Rw U2 Bw2 L' Uw2 R' D2 Dw Uw2 U' Bw2 D B' U R2 Bw' L2 D2
A #4 Dw2 Lw' F' B2 Lw' Rw' U Dw' Fw D Fw2 Uw L' Bw L' U R F' Dw' D' U' L2 U R2 Uw2 Bw2 D' L Rw' Fw Dw2 F2 R' Bw R B' Lw' Rw' Fw D' Fw Uw Fw2 F' Uw' Lw L U Rw Bw' Fw Lw U D' L' F D2 Fw2 Lw2 Fw2
A #5 Lw' F' Lw Bw2 L Lw2 B L2 Rw2 Lw' B2 R' U2 B2 Uw2 B U Dw B2 Dw' L2 F L2 B2 Dw Uw F R' Lw' Uw' R2 B2 D Uw B Bw' L2 U F L Dw Fw' Lw Uw Bw2 U2 F' Lw2 D Rw' L2 B2 R' Bw' U2 Rw2 U2 Dw Bw2 Uw
A Ex#1 U2 R Fw2 U Dw' Rw2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw Lw Rw2 Dw D' L D' B2 U Rw Fw' L2 D Lw' L2 D2 Fw' R2 L2 Lw F2 Fw' Lw2 D2 Dw Uw2 R2 Rw' Dw2 R U' B2 R' Lw Fw U F2 U2 Fw' B' D2 U' Bw' R2 Uw2 U Rw' Fw Bw2 Lw' Uw'
A Ex#2 Uw' Fw' L2 Dw L Uw Rw2 R2 Lw' Uw' Bw2 Dw F Fw Uw2 Dw' L' Fw U' Fw D Lw Bw2 F' U2 L Dw L B' R' Lw2 Dw2 D' F U' Rw U2 Bw2 F2 D Dw Bw Fw Dw' L B2 Rw' L D U2 B' U' Fw2 D' Fw2 Uw F2 B R' Fw2
B #1 Fw2 L2 Lw2 Uw' Fw2 Uw Dw' Lw2 R2 Bw' F2 Lw2 Fw L2 U Uw Fw L Dw2 Fw2 R2 Fw Dw2 D R Dw' F2 U' L R Lw2 Bw' B2 Dw2 R' F2 Bw L2 B U2 B' R' Fw' Rw' Dw2 B2 Fw L' Fw B Bw D2 Rw' B Fw' U Lw B Bw Lw
B #2 U2 F2 Uw' Lw2 Fw F' Dw R2 Bw' B2 U2 L' B2 Uw Bw' D2 Dw2 R' U' Bw2 Rw2 Dw' B Dw F2 U' D F2 U Bw2 Dw' Uw' U2 Fw2 Bw' B2 Uw2 U B Rw2 Bw2 F' R' L2 Rw2 B2 L Rw2 B' Lw2 Bw' Uw' Lw2 Uw' L' F' L Rw2 U L
B #3 R' Rw2 F2 L2 Bw2 D' Rw' F' L' Dw2 L2 Fw' B2 U2 D Uw' L' Bw Fw U L' Lw D2 Uw Dw2 Rw2 L Dw' Bw Fw2 D' Fw' Uw2 Dw Bw2 Uw' Lw' R D2 U2 Uw Fw' U2 B2 Fw L Rw' Dw' Fw' Bw2 Uw Dw2 Bw Dw2 L' Rw2 U' Fw2 Rw' R'
B #4 Lw Dw Bw Dw2 B2 Lw' Dw2 U' R2 L2 Lw2 Bw Dw Uw' U Fw2 Uw L' Fw U2 Bw2 D Lw2 U' Dw Rw R2 Bw' Uw2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 Dw' D' B' Lw2 Rw' Dw B R2 Dw' B Rw D2 Dw' B Bw' D Rw F2 R2 Uw Dw2 Bw' U Uw D F' Bw2
B #5 Rw Fw2 Uw2 B' F2 Dw2 R B' Rw' R Fw' R L Rw2 Bw2 Rw B F' Dw Uw2 D2 U Rw2 L D2 Uw' Fw' B U2 R Uw' Lw2 D2 Dw2 B' Bw Fw2 R2 Fw' B2 Bw Dw Fw' R Fw' F' Lw' F' L2 Uw' D2 R' L' D2 Bw2 U' Rw U' Fw2 U'
B Ex#1 Lw Rw' F U B Lw Bw' F2 Fw2 D' Rw' Lw Dw' Fw L2 F' Rw' Dw2 L Dw U2 D R L U D2 Dw' B Bw2 Fw' R2 Fw2 U2 F Fw' R Uw Rw' F2 Bw Rw2 F2 Uw R2 Fw2 B2 Bw' Lw' D L Dw Bw R Rw' B2 Lw2 Fw2 R Bw2 R
B Ex#2 B' L Uw B2 Bw2 D' L' Bw2 Rw' U B2 L D' L' Lw2 Rw' U Lw F2 R' U2 Uw D Lw2 Fw' F' Lw Bw R' B2 Uw' B2 Rw2 Uw B' R2 U L' U Fw' Bw2 D' Fw' U' D F2 Lw Dw2 Uw2 F' D2 Rw' Bw' R' B Rw2 F Uw2 Lw Uw2
C #1 Fw B' Uw2 Lw Bw Lw' Bw2 U' Dw2 R2 Lw2 F2 U' Fw' Uw Bw' Dw B' L2 Uw' Fw2 U R2 U R2 L Rw Lw2 Dw' R Fw2 L' Bw2 D2 Lw D Lw2 D2 B' U2 Dw' F' Uw2 L2 Bw Lw B Dw' Lw Fw B' R' B2 Uw' Rw2 B R2 D B2 Rw2
C #2 L F2 Fw D2 B' Dw' D' Bw Dw' U Bw' Rw' U Rw D2 L' Dw F' L2 D2 Uw2 R' Uw' Dw' U B' F Uw U F2 L2 Fw2 Bw2 F L2 U2 Fw L' R2 Uw2 Fw Rw2 Fw' F Bw' L2 R' B2 Rw' Uw B L2 Bw2 D Bw L Fw' F2 Bw2 B'
C #3 R' Uw' Bw Rw Dw U Fw Uw F' D U Dw F R2 U' Rw Lw L' U' Fw R' Rw D R Rw2 Fw' D2 Bw2 Rw Fw L2 U' F U2 Rw' Fw2 Lw2 R' Fw U2 D F R2 B2 U Fw D2 U2 R2 Rw U2 R Lw U Rw2 B' Dw' U' L2 F2
C #4 D' B Dw' F' R' D U' Lw Uw2 Lw' Uw' U2 Fw' B2 Dw D R2 D Dw2 Rw' Bw R' L Dw2 Fw' F Lw' L F2 Lw R' L Bw' Dw' L2 Fw2 Uw' D2 Lw B2 Dw D B Bw U2 D2 Rw F Fw2 R' Bw2 Fw B U L2 F' L' B' Rw2 B
C #5 Lw' U2 L2 U2 Fw2 F Rw' D2 L' R' Uw2 L' Uw' F Uw2 U R' F' B Dw' U B' L2 Bw2 F Dw B' F Uw' Lw2 F B D2 B Rw' L2 Lw' Dw Bw' U' Lw' B2 R2 Uw' U2 Lw F' L' Bw' Lw2 F2 Dw' D2 Bw' D2 U2 Fw2 Lw' F2 R2
C Ex#1 Dw' Lw' D' Fw' B' Lw U' B' Fw Lw2 R2 Bw Lw' R D' U2 Uw2 B' R D Rw2 F2 U' Fw2 L Bw' Dw2 U2 Rw Lw' Uw2 R Uw Lw' Fw2 U' Rw' D2 Lw U' Fw' L D2 L2 Uw' Rw2 U Uw' F' U' Rw' Fw B' L U2 F2 U2 Bw R Uw'
C Ex#2 Dw2 L U B U' L2 B' Uw' Bw2 F Fw' Rw F' R F B' R B2 D2 L2 Rw' F2 B2 Rw' B' D U' Uw' F2 Fw B2 Lw' Fw' Bw2 R' Bw R' Uw2 Bw2 D' L2 B' Dw' Lw2 Uw' Bw2 U2 Fw U2 Uw' F2 L Lw Dw2 R' Lw2 Uw2 Fw2 F' R
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 U' L2 D L2 F2 U L2 B2 F L' U2 B L2 D' B' F2 R2 B2 F Rw Uw
A #2 U2 R' F2 R B2 L R' D L2 R2 D L2 F L2 D L' B' R2 Fw Uw
A #3 R2 U2 R2 B2 U B2 U' L2 D B2 L' D R2 B R' U' F D' B' U F2 Uw'
A Ex#1 U2 L2 F2 D2 R2 F2 L F2 D2 R U' F2 U2 F U R' U F2 L' D2 Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 F L2 F2 D2 U2 F U2 L2 B2 L2 U2 R F2 U' L D2 B' D2 R' U' Fw Uw'
B #1 R2 D2 F2 D' L2 U' R2 D' B2 R2 D' F' L R D2 L' B U L2 F2 Rw' Uw'
B #2 L2 U2 L2 R2 U2 F' L2 R2 F2 U R2 F R' F' D L' U2 B L Uw'
B #3 B D2 U2 F R2 B2 L2 R2 B' U2 F' L' R' F R2 F' D B2 F' L' D' Rw
B Ex#1 D' B2 U B2 F2 L2 U2 B2 U R' D2 B R F' R D' U2 L' U' B Rw2 Uw'
B Ex#2 L U2 F2 L2 F2 U2 B2 R2 B' D' U B' L2 D L U' L D F Rw2 Uw
C #1 F2 R2 U2 B2 L2 R2 D F' U B' R U' F2 U2 F R2 D2 B' U' Fw Uw2
C #2 L2 U L2 D' L2 B2 U2 F R2 B2 D' L' D' B' R' D' L B Uw'
C #3 L' D2 R' B2 R' D2 U2 B2 D2 U' B L' F' L2 R2 F' R2 F' U' Fw Uw'
C Ex#1 D B2 U2 B2 D B2 F2 D F2 U' F' U2 F D B' L F L U B F' Rw2 Uw
C Ex#2 R2 D2 R2 F' B D2 R' U D' B' L' D R2 B2 U R2 L2 D B2 U
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 R2 F2 D L2 U L2 R B L2 B' L2 D L2 F R B2 L2 B R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U R2 F2 R2 U' F2 U R2 F2 D2 F D' U L B' U2 R' B' L F
A #2 F U' F L' D B' U' F' R' B2 L U' F2 R2 U' B2 D F2 D
A #3 U' L' F D2 B' D R2 D2 R B2 U' R2 L' B2 D2 L2 B2 L
A #4 R2 D2 F2 U2 R2 D2 F2 U L D F2 L2 R' B' U L2 F' L' R
A #5 L B2 U2 R F2 R' D2 L' U2 B2 D' B' R' U2 F2 D' L R' U2 R'
A Ex#1 U' B' D' B U' L' F B' R2 D2 F2 L D2 B2 R2 L' U2 F2
A Ex#2 D2 R' B2 D' R2 B' R L F L2 D' R U2 L' B2 D2 B2 L2 U2 L'
B #1 F U2 R2 F' L2 B' D2 B' R2 F2 L' F2 D B' F U2 R D F2 D
B #2 U2 F D' R B' U2 F R2 B2 R D' F2 R' B2 R U2 R2 F2 U2
B #3 B2 D B2 R2 U' R2 F2 R2 D R2 U' L' B F R2 F U2 L' F' D' L'
B #4 F' R' F' U' F U L B2 R' U' F' L2 U2 L2 U B2 L2 F2 B2
B #5 D R2 B' D2 L' D2 R' F L' D' L' D' B2 U L2 B2 R2 B2 U R2
B Ex#1 D2 R' F2 R2 B2 R U2 B2 R' F2 U2 B' L2 F D2 L D2 U F2 D
B Ex#2 U2 L2 F2 U F2 L2 U2 L2 B D' F D L' R2 B' D R B2 R U'
C #1 B2 U L2 B2 U2 L2 R2 F2 D2 U B' L B2 D U' B L2 R B U' R2
C #2 B2 U2 R' U' R B' L B' D B' U' L2 B2 D R2 B2 R2 U
C #3 B' D2 L2 D' F' U2 L B L2 U2 L' F2 B' L2 F2 U2 F U2 B'
C #4 L2 D' U' F2 L2 B2 R2 D2 F R F2 D L' B2 D2 R D2 R U
C #5 U' F2 U L2 U' R2 D L2 U' B' F' L' D R' B' F D2 L2 U' F2
C Ex#1 U2 F2 R D2 B2 R D2 L2 D L' F' L R U' F2 U L D' U
C Ex#2 B2 D F2 R2 F2 L2 D L2 R' F' R' F2 U2 L D' R2 F L2 R'
D #1 R B R D B' R' F' L' D' R' U2 D L2 F2 U' D B2 R2 L2
D #2 U L2 F2 D' B2 F' R2 F L2 D L' R2 B' L2 D2 F U'
D #3 D' F2 D' R2 U B2 U B2 R U' F D' B' L B' R2 F D2 U
D #4 B2 L U2 R' F2 U2 L' R' U2 F D' B2 L' D2 F' L B R F L'
D #5 D2 U2 B U2 F U2 F' L2 D R2 B L2 R U B2 F2 R D L'
D Ex#1 D2 U2 F' D2 R2 D2 B' L2 B2 F2 L B D B' L' R U' F2 R' U2
D Ex#2 R2 F' R2 F L2 F D2 B R U' L' F L2 B' R D' L2 D R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 D R F' R L D2 F L' F B2 L' U2 R2 F2 U2 D2 L D2
A #2 R' F2 R2 B' U2 R' U2 F B D2 R F2 R2 U D2 B2 D2 L2 D'
A #3 F' R2 U R2 U B U2 L' B U L2 B2 R2 U2 R D2 R U2 L'
A #4 L2 D U R2 F2 R2 B2 U F' U2 R2 U' B2 L B' U2 F D L2
A #5 L2 B2 D' R2 B2 D' U B2 U L2 R' F' L' D F2 U2 F' L B2 D2
A Ex#1 D' L2 U' B2 U L2 D2 L' R2 B2 D' B L' D2 L' B D' B F
A Ex#2 F D F2 D2 B' R U B2 U' L' B' U2 B' R2 F L2 B2 R2 U2 F U2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR3- DL1- UL5- U1- R4- D3+ L2- ALL4+ y2 U0+ R1+ D4+ L4+ ALL5- UR DR DL
A #2 UR4- DR5+ DL6+ UL5+ U1- R4- D5+ L2+ ALL3- y2 U5- R5+ D0+ L4+ ALL5+ DR DL UL
A #3 UR6+ DR3+ DL3- UL6+ U4+ R4+ D0+ L2- ALL4+ y2 U5+ R0+ D1- L2- ALL2- DL UL
A #4 UR4- DR1- DL4- UL2+ U5- R1+ D4- L5- ALL6+ y2 U1+ R6+ D5+ L4- ALL1+ UR DR DL
A #5 UR6+ DR2- DL6+ UL5+ U3+ R3+ D4- L1+ ALL2+ y2 U1+ R3- D6+ L4+ ALL3- DR DL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR0+ DL4+ UL6+ U1+ R5+ D3- L6+ ALL4- y2 U6+ R3- D6+ L5+ ALL1- UR DR UL
A Ex#2 UR1- DR4+ DL0+ UL0+ U1+ R3- D5- L2- ALL4+ y2 U4+ R0+ D5+ L0+ ALL4- DL UL
B #1 UR1+ DR5- DL5- UL0+ U5- R3- D2+ L4+ ALL0+ y2 U3- R4+ D4- L5- ALL6+ UL
B #2 UR3+ DR1- DL2- UL2- U4+ R6+ D2+ L1+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R6+ D2+ L3+ ALL2- UR DR
B #3 UR2+ DR2- DL0+ UL2- U0+ R3- D3- L5+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R1- D5- L5+ ALL2+ DL
B #4 UR6+ DR1- DL1+ UL5- U1- R5+ D6+ L4+ ALL1+ y2 U4+ R2+ D5+ L5+ ALL2+ DL
B #5 UR5+ DR5- DL4- UL1+ U0+ R5+ D3+ L5+ ALL2- y2 U4- R6+ D1- L4- ALL3- UR DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR5+ DR1+ DL5+ UL3- U0+ R4+ D1+ L1- ALL1+ y2 U2- R6+ D4- L4- ALL4- DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR2- DR0+ DL3+ UL1- U2- R2+ D3+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R1- D2- L0+ ALL3- DR
C #1 UR5- DR1+ DL3+ UL1+ U4- R1+ D5- L5+ ALL4+ y2 U3- R3+ D0+ L1- ALL3+ DR UL
C #2 UR2- DR6+ DL0+ UL3- U3- R5+ D1- L4- ALL6+ y2 U3+ R3+ D2- L6+ ALL5- UR DR DL
C #3 UR2- DR6+ DL0+ UL3- U4- R4- D3+ L1+ ALL5+ y2 U5- R4+ D3- L4+ ALL2- DR DL UL
C #4 UR6+ DR2- DL1+ UL1- U3- R6+ D4- L0+ ALL2- y2 U5- R5+ D1+ L4- ALL4- DL
C #5 UR5- DR5- DL2- UL1- U0+ R0+ D1+ L4- ALL4+ y2 U3+ R2+ D5+ L0+ ALL3+ DR DL UL
C Ex#1 UR3+ DR1+ DL2- UL0+ U3- R3+ D3- L3+ ALL2+ y2 U3+ R0+ D4+ L1- ALL3+ UR
C Ex#2 UR4- DR5+ DL2- UL1+ U5- R0+ D0+ L3+ ALL2+ y2 U5- R3+ D3- L1+ ALL1+ UR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
D #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
D #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
D #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
D #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
D #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
D Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
D Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' L' U B' U' L U R L' U u' l r'
A #2 R B' L' R' B L' R' L B R' B' u r' b'
A #3 R L R' L' R' U' L R B U' B u
A #4 L U R U R U' B U' B' U B r'
A #5 R' L' B U R' L' R' U' B R U' b'
A Ex#1 L U R' U' L B L R U' B U' u l' r b
A Ex#2 B' R U' L U' R' L' R' L' B L' u l' b
B #1 U L U' B L U B' L B' L' B u' l' b'
B #2 R U L R B' L' B' R B L' B' l' r' b
B #3 B U L' R' U B' L' U L U L' u' b'
B #4 U L B' U' L B U' R' U' L U l' r
B #5 B' R' U' L R' B' U B' U' L R u l r b'
B Ex#1 L U' L' R U' L' R' L B' R L u' r
B Ex#2 R' U' B U L' R U' B' R B L' u' l r
C #1 B' U' R' U' R' U' B U' L B' U u
C #2 R' B U' L B R' B' U R' U B' u l' r' b'
C #3 L' B' U' B' R L R' U R' B' R u' l
C #4 R B R U' L U' R' L' R' U B' u l r b
C #5 U' B U L B' R' U L U' L' U l' r' b'
C Ex#1 U B' L' U' R' L' U B L' B L' u' l' r b'
C Ex#2 R B' R L' B R' U B U B' U u' l r b
D #1 B' U R' U' L B' U R' B L' B' l'
D #2 U B' R B L' U' R' L' B' R U u' l'
D #3 L' B' U' L' U' L B R' U' R B' u' b'
D #4 R B L B' L' U' R' B' R' L' R l' r
D #5 R' U' B' R U' B' L U' R U L' u l' r
D Ex#1 L' R' B' L R' L' U B' U L B' u r' b
D Ex#2 L' B U L' U' R L B' L' B R' u' l
E #1 B R' L' B' U B' R' L' R B L u r' b
E #2 B' L U L R U L R B L' R' l' r'
E #3 R B' L' R' L R B' R' L' U' B r' b
E #4 L U' B' L R B' R U R L' U' u' r b'
E #5 R B U L' R L U' L U L' R' l'
E Ex#1 L U' R B' L B' R U' B' R U' u l r' b'
E Ex#2 L B' U' R L' B U' B' L' R L u l r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L B' U' L B' L R' L U u' l' r' b'
A #2 R U B' R L U L U' R' U L l r' b'
A #3 R' B R' L B' U L R' U R' L' u l'
A #4 L' B' L' B' L U' L B' L U' B u' l
A #5 U B' R B' U R L' R' U' B U l r' b'
A Ex#1 R' L' B R' U R L U L R U l r' b'
A Ex#2 R' U' L B' U R' L' R' B R' L' u l r b
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (4,-3) / (4,-5) / (2,-2) / (6,0)
A #2 (3,-4) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (1,-2) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,-3) / (0,-2) /
A #3 (0,-1) / (3,-3) / (6,-3) / (1,-2) / (-1,-4) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (0,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-2,0) /
A #4 (1,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (1,-5) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (2,0)
A #5 (-3,-4) / (-2,1) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (2,-1) / (-4,-5) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-5)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (2,5) / (6,3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-3,-2) / (2,0) / (6,-4)
B #1 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,5) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (6,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,0)
B #2 (4,0) / (6,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-2) / (5,0) / (4,-1) / (0,-3)
B #3 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (2,-1) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-1) / (0,-4) /
B #4 (1,0) / (-1,5) / (-5,4) / (5,-1) / (3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (6,-2) / (0,-4)
B #5 (0,-4) / (-2,1) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-4)
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (0,3) / (6,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,-4) / (-5,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,-5) / (-1,0)
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0)
C #1 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (4,-2) / (2,0)
C #2 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (-5,1) / (2,-1) / (-3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (-4,-5) / (4,-5) / (-1,0) / (0,-1) /
C #3 (-2,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (3,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
C #4 (1,0) / (0,3) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-5) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (5,-2)
C #5 (-5,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,1) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,-2) / (2,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-5)
C Ex#1 (1,0) / (-3,6) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (6,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0)
C Ex#2 (0,5) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0)
D #1 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (4,-3) / (2,0) / (-2,-3)
D #2 (-3,5) / (-2,1) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (5,0) /
D #3 (-3,-1) / (-5,4) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,-4) / (0,-2)
D #4 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (1,-3) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-2) / (0,-3)
D #5 (0,5) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-2)
D Ex#1 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (6,-3)
D Ex#2 (0,-4) / (1,-5) / (0,6) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (3,0) / (5,-1) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (2,0) / (2,0) /
A #2 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (5,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,-3) /
A #3 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (3,-2) / (-4,-5) / (6,-4)
A #4 (-3,2) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-5) / (-4,0) / (2,-2) / (1,0)
A #5 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-5,-5) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (2,-4) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-1,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (3,-2) / (6,-2) / (4,0)
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (3,-3) / (1,4) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (3,-5) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (5,0)
B #1 (4,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (4,-3) / (6,-4) / (6,-1)
B #2 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (3,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (3,-2) / (-4,-3) / (4,0) / (-4,0)
B #3 (-2,3) / (-3,3) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (2,0) /
B #4 (1,0) / (-4,5) / (-2,4) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-2)
B #5 (-5,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (-2,-4) / (4,-5) / (-2,0)
B Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-2,4) / (6,3) / (6,-3) / (6,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-5) / (5,-4) / (1,-4)
B Ex#2 (-3,5) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (5,-4) / (1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (4,0) / (2,-4)
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 F2 R2 F' D2 F2 R D R B' D R U B' U L B' Rw2 F2 U2 B2 L2 D2 R' D2 L' B2 D' R U2 B L' D2 F' U' L' R2 B' Rw' Uw' D R2 D' L2 B2 U B2 R2 U2 F2 D' B D L' R2 D2 L D R U2 B' Rw' L2 B2 D2 U R2 U B2 U' B2 U' F2 L F2 R' F L' U' F2 L D2 Fw' F2 U2 L' B2 D2 L D2 F2 L' F' R B' L2 F2 L2 R' U' R' B2 Rw Uw2 U R2 U' B2 R2 D B2 U2 B2 F L D' R' B L2 B2 U' F L D Fw' B2 L2 D2 L2 U' F2 U' L2 B R' U' F L2 B' D' U2 L D2 F U Rw' F2 U2 L2 F' L2 R2 B L2 R' F2 L' U2 B F' D' L2 U F R Fw Uw2 L U2 R D2 F2 D2 B2 F2 R2 B2 R D L2 B R D2 L D' U' D2 R2 B U2 F' L2 B D2 U2 L U' R2 U2 F L F R2 U B' U Rw2 Uw' D2 R' B2 F2 R' U2 R' D2 U2 B2 U R2 F D2 F R D' U2 B2 Rw' Uw F2 R' D2 B2 F2 U2 F2 R' U' F' U2 L' R' F2 D2 R U R D2 Rw Uw F2 D' U' L2 U' L2 F2 D F2 L2 R B' L F2 L2 F' R2 U' R' F2 Rw Uw2 U B2 D F2 L2 D L2 R F' D' R F' R' F' U2 R D' F2 R' Fw' R' B2 F2 D2 R U2 F2 L2 R' U F U' F2 U' B D' L' R' F2 U2 Rw2 Uw' B L2 D2 B' L2 B F' L2 F2 U' F' D' R2 F L B' F2 R F2 D' B2 F' R2 F U2 B L R2 U' R' U L' U L' U2 F' U' Fw Uw' U' L2 B2 U' L2 F2 U2 B2 R' D U' R D2 U' F' D2 R U R2 Uw2 U2 L2 B2 F' D2 U2 L2 D2 B' R' D2 B2 U' F' R U' L D' U Rw2 Uw2 B2 R2 D B2 U' B2 U2 B D R U2 R U' B2 L' R' U' F' R' Uw D' R2 D L2 R2 U B2 D L2 R2 B' L2 D L B' F' D2 L2 B D R' Fw' Uw U' R2 U' L2 U F2 D' L2 D B2 R' B F' L2 D2 F D R F R2 Uw' D R D' L F' B' U F2 L' F2 D' F2 D2 F2 U2 B2 R L F2 L' F' D2 U2 F2 U2 R2 B F2 U2 F' D2 U' R2 B' U' L U' B F' U R' Uw2 U2 R2 F' L2 U2 L2 D2 B' L2 B D2 R' F' U2 B2 D' L' R2 U2 R' Fw U2 B' R2 B2 L2 F2 R2 D' F L U2 R B R2 U R F2 D' Rw' Uw' R2 D F2 D2 B2 D L2 D F L U' R2 B U B2 U' B' R2 U' Rw2 U2 L2 R2 D B2 D U2 B2 L F' D2 L2 R B D2 U' R' D F2 Rw2 Uw' R2 F2 U2 L2 R2 B' F' D L2 D R' B' F' R U L' F2 D2 U' Fw Uw' D2 F2 U2 B2 L2 F2 U2 R' B2 L' D L D B R2 U L' R B D Rw' Uw' R2 F2 D2 F' L2 B' D2 B' L R U F' U' B F R U B2 D R' Fw Uw2 L2 R2 F R2 B' U2 B D2 F' R U' F U' L2 B' D' R D2 B Rw' Uw D' U2 L2 U' B2 F2 L2 B2 D2 U' L D' R2 U B U R' D2 L' D Fw' R2 D F2 L2 U F2 R2 F L U' R' F2 L2 R' U B2 D R' D Rw L2 F2 L2 B2 U' F2 L2 U R F' D2 B R D B2 F' D' B2 D F' Uw' B' F' R2 B' L2 D2 R2 F' R B2 L2 D' U2 R2 B' R D2 L2 B U' Rw L2 F' D2 U2 F L2 F2 L2 F' U' L' D2 B F' L' D' L2 U2 R F2 Rw' Uw R2 B2 R2 U' L2 R2 F2 L F U R' U B' L' B' F D R2 F' Rw' Uw L2 B2 R D2 R' D2 R B2 D' B' F2 R U B2 R' D' F L2 F Rw' Uw D2 R2 D2 R2 F2 D U L' R2 F' D' L' F' L B2 R2 D' B2 U2 Rw' Uw2 F2 L R' B2 D2 B2 R B2 L' B2 F D' U B D2 F' D2 B2 R' U Rw Uw2 L' F2 L B2 L' F2 R D2 B2 R B' L U2 L R' D L' B2 D L Fw Uw D2 B L2 B2 F R2 D2 L F U2 F' L2 F' L2 R D L R2 Fw' Uw2 R2 B2 U' L2 F2 U2 L2 B2 D B2 D' B D R U F' L' R' D' B' D' Rw Uw2 U2 B L2 F U2 B2 L2 U2 F D B' U2 L R' U' R' U R2 D2 Rw2 L2 D' U2 B2 D' L2 D U R U F2 L D' B L2 F D' B F Rw Uw R2 D2 L2 B U2 F D2 R2 U R' U R2 F2 D2 R2 F' R2 U R Uw L2 U' F2 D' R2 U F2 D' L U' B' D B' R2 D R2 U R2 Fw' Uw2 B2 F2 U L2 D R2 F2 U' R2 B F2 L' U' L D' L' D2 R B' R Fw' D2 F L2 U2 F' D2 F U2 B2 L2 R B2 L' D U2 R F2 L2 B' F Uw' U2 L2 D F2 D2 F2 U' L2 R D2 U' L2 F R B' U' L2 R2 F2 D Fw Uw' R2 D' R2 D U2 L2 U R2 B2 F2 R U F2 L2 B2 L' U2 F' U' B D Rw2 Uw' B R2 F R2 B R2 D2 B2 R2 D2 L' U' B F L' U2 F U' F R Fw Uw' B2 D2 B2 U B2 U' R2 U L F' L U2 F2 R2 B' R U2 B2 F2 Rw' D' F2 D' L2 U B2 F2 L2 F2 R2 U F' L2 D' F2 L D2 R D B U2 Fw' L' B2 U2 B2 U2 L R2 U2 L' R' D B' D' U' F L' R' U' R2 D U' Rw Uw2 B2 R2 U2 F2 D2 B2 R2 D2 L B2 L' F U' L R' B' L U L' U Rw Uw R2 B D2 B R2 B D2 L2 F U L' B F R' B' L2 B' R U F' Uw2 U' F2 R2 U B2 U2 B2 D' F L B2 L' D2 U' F2 L' D F2 R' U Rw Uw U2 R2 F2 R2 U2 B D2 B' D2 F' U L' B L' U2 R2 F2 L U2 R U Rw2 Uw L2 D U2 R2 F2 D U L2 F' R2 D' L F2 U' R' B U R2 U' Rw Uw' B' L2 R2 D2 B R2 F' R2 D' B2 L2 R D2 L2 U B L' R F2 U' Rw' Uw2 R2 D B2 F2 D L2 U' F2 D B2 R' B U F' R' B D R' U2 L' Uw' L2 B' L2 F L2 D2 U2 B2 L2 U' B' D' U L2 B2 L R B' L2 F Rw Uw' R2 B2 U2 F2 D U R' B2 L' U F R B2 F' D2 L D2 U Rw2 Uw U2 F R2 B F2 L2 B' R2 D' L F' L2 B L' D F2 L' F R U2 Rw' Uw' B2 U' F2 U' L2 F2 R2 U' L U2 R2 B R2 B R' F' U2 R' B D' Rw' Uw2 F2 D2 B' R2 F U2 R2 F R' D' B D' F2 D L F2 D' B2 L D Fw' Uw R2 D' B2 U' R2 U' F2 L F' D' B' D2 F U' F2 L B' R2 B' Rw' Uw' D2 L2 B' U2 F2 R2 D2 F' D2 U L F' R D U' B L' U L2 U Rw2 Uw2 L2 D2 L' D2 R F2 R2 U2 B2 U' F' R B R' F' D F' L' B2 F' Rw2 Uw D U2 F2 L2 R2 U2 F2 L2 B' U' R2 F L R U F R U2 L2 U Rw2 Uw D2 R2 B2 R2 D' B2 D' F2 U' R B' L2 R2 U' B' D2 U' R' U2 B Uw' L' F2 L B2 R B2 R2 D2 L' D' U' L2 B' L' D R2 U L F L Fw B D2 F U2 B' D2 L2 F' L2 U' F2 R2 B2 R F' U F' U2 B Rw
B #1 D2 R2 B2 R2 U' L2 D2 R2 U R' D F2 L' F' R2 D2 U2 L B2 Rw2 Uw' F2 U2 L2 B2 R2 D' U' F2 R2 B' L R2 F2 U2 B' D R' D2 R2 F Uw2 F2 D L2 B2 R2 D2 L2 D2 F U F U2 B L R' D' B2 F2 L Uw' F' R2 F' R2 B L2 F' D2 U2 R2 F' U L' D U F2 U B' U' R' D' Rw' Uw' U' B2 D L2 R2 B2 U' R2 U' L' B2 U' L' B2 R' U2 B' R' F2 D Fw Uw' U2 B2 L2 D2 R D2 F2 D2 L D B' L2 B D' B' L F L F' D' Fw' D L2 U B2 L2 U B2 R2 D2 L2 U2 L U' L2 D' L2 F' R' U' L' Uw2 F' L2 D2 B' F2 D2 U2 R2 B2 U' R' U' B2 D' U L' F R' D' U2 Rw' Uw2 B' R2 F2 D2 U2 B' L2 F D2 L2 R2 U L U' R' D F L B2 F R Fw Uw D B2 U F2 U L2 F2 U' L2 F D2 B U2 R D L' F R2 B' R Fw' L2 D L2 D L2 U' B2 L2 D' B L2 U B L U2 R' U R2 D2 B Rw Uw D2 B2 U2 F U2 L2 B' D2 R2 B' D2 L F L2 D' L U B' R F D' Fw Uw' U F2 D2 B2 D F2 R D' B2 F R' D2 R F R U2 L U Fw Uw' U2 R2 D2 U2 L' F2 L B2 L D2 U L D' F2 D2 F D' R F2 D' B' Rw' R' B2 L B2 R B2 F2 L' F R' B' D' U F2 D' R2 U B' R Fw Uw' R' D2 R B2 F2 D2 F2 L2 F2 U' B' F' U' F2 U' L' D' U L2 R Fw F2 R2 L' F R2 L2 F R' F B' R' D' L2 D' F2 U2 R2 B2 R2 U' B2 D' R2 U2 F2 R2 B' L' B2 D B2 F2 L D L D2 R U' Fw Uw2 D2 U F2 U R2 B2 L2 D2 R' B L' B2 R2 U' L' U2 B2 U2 R2 F2 Rw Uw' B2 F2 D U' B2 U L2 R B2 D2 B' L' D2 B2 D' B2 U B F' Rw Uw U B2 U2 B2 U' L2 U' R2 B D' L2 F2 R' F U L2 F D' U' L' Fw U2 B' U2 B D2 F D2 L2 R' U' B F' L' B R B2 L' D2 R' U Rw2 Uw U2 L' F2 R' U2 F2 L D2 F2 U' L' B' R' D' L2 F2 R2 D' L' Uw' R2 D2 F2 D2 B2 F D2 F' U2 L R F L' U' F2 D' L2 R F' D2 Fw Uw2 L2 R2 U B2 L2 U' R2 B2 F' U L2 U2 L B' L R D' F2 L2 U' Fw' D L2 U2 B2 L2 D U F2 R F2 D' R2 U' B D' R2 U' R B2 F' Rw2 U2 L2 F' R2 D2 B' U2 F' D' B' U' L D2 B U2 L' F2 D' L2 F Uw' D2 L2 D' R2 U' L2 B2 D2 L' D' F2 L2 D' L F' R2 U' L' B' F' Rw2 D L2 F2 U' B2 D2 L2 F' D' L' D2 R' B2 D U' L B2 L D2 Rw Uw' U F2 U' B2 U R2 U2 F2 R2 D' L D' F2 L' B' F R' U B2 D' B Rw R2 U L2 U B2 F2 R2 U L2 R' F' U2 B L2 F2 U' F' R' B' R2 Fw Uw' R2 U' F2 R2 B2 L2 D' U F2 R B R2 F' L D2 B U' F' R' Uw2 D2 U2 B' F' D2 U2 F L2 R' B D F R2 B' L' D2 L B' F' Rw Uw2 D' L2 U' L2 U F2 R2 U R2 B U' F D' L' D' B' D' R U' F2 D2 Rw' Uw2 F' D2 L2 F L2 B U2 F' D R D L U' R' B R2 U B2 U2 B' Rw2 Uw U2 B2 R2 B' D2 B L2 R' B' R U F U2 F' U' L2 B R' Fw' B2 R2 U2 R2 F R2 B' U2 L' F' D U2 L D B F D U2 R' F' Rw' Uw R B2 F2 U2 L2 B2 L2 B2 R2 U L' B2 D B F' D' F R2 B' F' Rw' Uw' D2 U B2 U F2 R2 D' B' U' F' L2 D' R B' D' U L D2 F Rw2 Uw D2 L2 F2 D2 R2 D F2 U F L2 B2 U F' D' L R2 F D' F2 Rw' D R2 U2 F2 D' F2 L2 D F2 D2 B' R' U' B2 F D' B' F2 L2 B' D Rw R U2 B2 U2 L' B2 R D2 R U2 F L R U' R B' U L' B F Uw' B' L2 B' R2 D2 R2 U2 F U2 L' R F' U2 B' R2 D' B D F2 U Rw2 Uw' B2 U2 L' D2 R' D2 B2 R2 D2 L' D' R F U R2 U2 F2 L' F2 D' Fw' B2 U' L2 U L2 F2 L2 U2 F' D2 L B2 F2 D2 U' F2 L F' R2 D' Fw R2 U' L2 D L2 D B2 D R D U2 R F L2 D2 R F' D B2 U2 Fw Uw2 D2 L2 F2 U F2 D F2 L2 F2 R' D F' L2 B D B' R2 F' R2 U2 Rw' Uw B L2 R2 B R2 B U2 B F2 R U R2 U2 B2 R F D L' R2 D Fw Uw' L2 D2 U2 F2 L2 F' D2 F2 U2 L2 D2 L D' R' B' F U' R F2 L' Fw Uw2 U' B2 F2 D' F2 U B2 U' L' B U F D2 F' U2 L' F2 D2 R2 Fw' Uw2 R U2 L' B2 F2 L2 F2 R' F' D2 B2 U' L2 D' L' F2 R' U2 L2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 L' B2 L' F2 R U2 B2 R2 U F' D' B' F R' D' U' R' F2 R Uw2 F R2 F' R2 F' R2 F' L2 U2 B2 R2 U' L' F U2 F2 D L2 R' U' Fw F2 L' B2 R2 U2 L F D' R' D R' U2 L' D B' D L Fw' Uw2 U2 L2 U F2 L2 R2 U2 B2 U' R' D' F' U' L' D R2 F2 D L2 F2 Rw' Uw2 L2 B' L2 F D2 L2 B' U2 L' F L B' U' F' L2 U R' D' Fw Uw U2 L2 F L2 U2 B' U2 B U2 L' R2 B D2 U' F D L F' U' L' Uw B F U2 L2 D2 L2 R2 D B2 L D' R F' U' L2 B D' R D2 Fw Uw' F2 L2 F' L2 D2 R2 U2 R2 B' L2 R' B' U2 F D' U R' B D2 L2 D' Fw' Uw L2 B2 R' D2 F2 D2 R F2 R' U B' U F D2 R2 D L2 U' R D Rw D R2 B2 D' B2 D' U' L R U R' U2 B D U2 F' D2 L D Rw2 Uw2 F2 U F2 R2 D U2 F2 U L' B L' F' L2 B' D' U2 R' D' U L Fw Uw2 U' B2 D' U2 F2 U' R2 F2 L2 F2 L' U2 B' L2 D2 B' U' L R B F Rw U2 F L2 D2 U2 B R2 U2 F L D2 B D' L B' L2 D' F2 L' D Rw2 Uw' B2 L2 D' U2 L2 R2 B2 L2 F U2 F L' B R2 B' U F' R D2 U Rw Uw' D2 L B2 R' B2 U2 F2 U2 L' B' U2 R' B L' U' R2 F R D Fw Uw' F2 L2 F2 R2 U' L2 U R B2 F U R' B2 R F' L B' U B Uw' R2 U' B2 F2 D' U' R2 F2 D' F L R D L F2 D L2 D2 R' D2 Fw Uw' F2 U' L2 U' F2 L2 F2 R2 U2 R U2 F L' B2 D2 U' L' B L' U' Fw Uw R2 B2 F2 U R2 D' U2 L2 U L' B' L' D2 F' R' B2 D L B' D2 Fw F2 L' R D2 F2 R D2 B2 R' B' L' R D' R U2 F' U L F Rw Uw U2 R2 B' F R2 U2 F' U2 B2 U' L F' L2 U2 F L2 U B' U2 L' Fw Uw' D2 U' L2 U L2 U' F2 L2 B' L U2 F' R' F2 D2 B2 U' L2 B' R' Fw Uw B2 U2 L2 D F2 U' B2 D' L2 R2 U' B' R D' F L' B' U2 L2 R D2 Rw' Uw B2 D2 L2 B2 L2 U2 L2 F2 U' B2 F' L2 F2 D R' U2 B' F' L' U' Rw Uw2
Aanya Jayadev    USA
Aanya Jayadev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 32.68   39.48   32.68 41.08 38.03 39.34 43.13
Pyraminx First round 82 16.31   21.79   16.31 26.78 27.20 19.80 18.78
Aaron Do    USA
Aaron Do
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 37 11.97   14.41   14.26 11.97 13.64 15.33 DNF
Second round 20 11.79   12.32   12.79 12.21 11.79 11.95 13.66
First round 35 11.38   13.32   13.09 13.78 11.38 13.08 15.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 49.19   53.73   49.19 55.32 55.61 53.20 52.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:41.64   1:43.97   1:42.73 1:41.64 1:55.61 1:42.80 1:46.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 47     47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 18.00   22.38   22.57 22.43 22.14 18.00 23.95
Combined First round 16 17.30   21.61   19.63 24.07 21.13 17.30 25.69
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:56.26   2:09.90   2:27.89 1:56.26 2:09.95 2:10.17 2:09.59
Pyraminx Final 16 6.74   8.24   15.04 8.83 6.74 8.15 7.75
First round 23 5.52   8.70   9.52 11.66 9.39 5.52 7.20
Square-1 Final 11 13.51   22.44   30.60 18.60 20.34 13.51 28.37
Combined First round 13 26.00   28.41   31.13 37.58 26.00 26.71 27.40
Aaron Shan    USA
Aaron Shan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:38.57     1:38.57 DNF
Ace Tecson    USA
Ace Tecson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 17.33   19.47   18.96 21.92 25.35 17.52 17.33
First round 74 18.25   20.24   18.25 21.94 20.34 22.58 18.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:15.27     1:29.38 1:15.27
Megaminx Combined First round 33 2:45.61     DNF 2:45.61
Pyraminx First round 33 7.86   9.71   13.04 8.69 11.62 8.82 7.86
Square-1 Combined First round 31 52.28     52.28 57.48
Adam Walker    USA
Adam Walker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.96   9.84   8.96 9.74 9.73 10.27 10.06
Semi Final 8 9.38   9.84   9.81 10.47 9.38 9.52 10.19
Second round 6 8.17   9.97   10.33 11.52 8.17 10.30 9.29
First round 4 8.02   8.86   9.35 11.97 8.52 8.71 8.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 42.04   52.55   58.21 42.04 45.63 53.80 DNS
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:30.84   1:41.59   1:45.54 1:39.04 1:30.84 1:40.19 1:48.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:49.72   2:59.45   3:14.03 2:54.61 2:49.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.43   19.11   21.13 18.48 19.00 16.43 19.84
Combined First round 6 15.67   18.00   17.22 18.27 15.67 20.98 18.51
Adit Shah    USA
Adit Shah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 12.67   17.78   DNF 23.62 13.53 12.67 16.20
First round 57 12.20   16.22   14.52 17.87 16.27 12.20 22.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:05.61   1:12.03   1:05.61 1:13.02 1:11.97 1:11.09 1:27.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 44 2:32.86     2:43.08 2:32.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 58     58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 37.02   58.53   37.02 1:10.69 DNF 57.74 47.17
Aleah Rivera    USA
Aleah Rivera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 33.42   37.43   38.92 40.42 33.42 34.83 38.55
Pyraminx First round 78 17.81   19.45   21.29 17.81 24.97 18.60 18.47
Alec Rosas    USA
Alec Rosas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 9.64   12.53   13.32 14.14 11.77 9.64 12.50
Semi Final 14 9.42   11.47   10.63 9.42 12.71 12.11 11.66
Second round 16 10.17   12.09   10.17 11.77 11.72 12.77 13.10
First round 31 8.94   12.95   13.45 14.84 8.94 13.05 12.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 56.10   59.24   59.31 DNF 57.97 1:00.44 56.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 1:50.70   2:11.32   2:07.84 2:15.20 2:10.92 2:15.92 1:50.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 21.25   33.49   38.83 DNF 32.79 21.25 28.84
Combined First round 21 23.54   25.12   23.54 25.90 24.84 30.28 24.61
Megaminx Combined First round 25 1:59.57   2:22.84   2:33.33 1:59.57 2:06.07 2:29.11 3:05.45
Pyraminx First round 35 8.18   9.91   8.18 9.83 21.92 9.34 10.55
Square-1 Combined First round 41 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Alex Davani    USA
Alex Davani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 11.08   12.08   11.09 14.61 12.31 12.84 11.08
Second round 27 10.00   12.67   13.45 12.27 10.00 14.32 12.28
First round 26 11.60   12.74   12.59 14.38 13.20 12.43 11.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 42.29   43.10   43.49 42.57 51.49 42.29 43.25
Combined First round 10 42.58   45.52   47.74 48.67 42.58 45.39 43.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:35.33   1:42.44   1:41.34 1:35.33 1:40.05 1:48.57 1:45.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 20.62   27.32   31.46 26.81 20.62 23.69 37.29
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 16.39   19.57   18.76 20.51 19.44 16.39 25.13
Square-1 Final 10 16.41   21.50   24.11 19.53 20.86 27.17 16.41
Combined First round 14 24.28   30.17   39.76 24.28 26.11 33.24 31.17
Alexander Nagler    USA
Alexander Nagler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 20.47   28.01   20.47 27.56 29.84 27.98 28.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:40.54     1:40.54 2:08.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 46 2:38.62     2:38.62 2:48.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 1:21.72     1:21.72 1:38.34
Megaminx Combined First round 41 3:58.23     DNF 3:58.23
Pyraminx First round 71 10.82   15.72   26.79 13.82 11.07 10.82 22.27
Alexander Sengelmann    USA
Alexander Sengelmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 21.33   30.12   34.91 21.33 33.03 51.86 22.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 2:21.71     2:21.71 2:38.85
Pyraminx First round 76 12.52   18.49   22.03 20.64 17.54 12.52 17.30
Allison Lopez    USA
Allison Lopez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 54.76   1:09.13   2:10.36 1:07.17 1:23.50 54.76 56.73
Allison Stauffer    USA
Allison Stauffer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 26.19   30.87   26.19 37.50 30.17 27.86 34.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 53 3:40.69     3:40.69 4:11.53
Pyraminx First round 93 22.12   DNF   DNF 37.91 22.12 39.31 DNF
Alvin Chiang    USA
Alvin Chiang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 25.22   31.36   37.79 25.22 41.56 30.44 25.85
Alyssa Yang    USA
Alyssa Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 39.67   40.97   47.50 39.67 39.67 41.09 42.14
Andrew Nathenson    USA
Andrew Nathenson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.06   11.93   11.33 14.95 11.06 11.94 12.53
Semi Final 11 9.54   10.86   10.83 9.54 11.95 12.19 9.81
Second round 40 9.95   13.34   9.95 13.74 15.15 16.36 11.13
First round 20 10.44   11.77   13.93 12.39 12.45 10.44 10.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 48.87   58.96   51.34 48.87 2:37.93 56.85 1:08.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 2:14.19     2:16.70 2:14.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:40.11   2:33.71   2:05.89 1:40.11 3:55.14
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26     26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.59   15.81   15.83 14.59 15.61 17.98 15.99
Combined First round 9 16.20   18.95   19.48 20.78 16.20 16.60 29.42
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 12.44   15.55   15.65 14.74 16.27 16.48 12.44
Megaminx Final 10 1:13.35   1:18.02   1:18.55 1:36.59 1:22.14 1:13.37 1:13.35
Combined First round 12 1:10.44   1:23.86   1:18.90 1:34.42 1:19.23 1:10.44 1:33.45
Square-1 Combined First round 29 46.01     46.01 DNF
Anika Soitkar    USA
Anika Soitkar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 32.22   39.43   47.29 32.63 52.39 38.38 32.22
Pyraminx First round 43 8.21   10.87   14.18 12.98 8.25 8.21 11.39
Anthony Li    USA
Anthony Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 84 19.42   24.50   19.42 27.41 24.56 23.47 25.47
First round 80 15.28   21.49   17.03 30.45 15.28 26.08 21.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 2:00.48     2:12.90 2:00.48
Megaminx Combined First round 35 2:49.60     2:49.60 3:53.15
Pyraminx First round 69 11.16   14.98   11.16 14.30 17.55 13.87 16.77
Anthony Montes    USA
Anthony Montes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 10.74   12.28   13.11 10.74 14.27 11.80 11.92
Second round 11 9.69   11.02   12.12 11.22 11.82 10.03 9.69
First round 11 8.95   10.93   10.90 11.18 12.12 10.70 8.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 40.41   44.69   50.42 45.50 45.74 42.84 40.41
Combined First round 8 32.20   43.55   32.20 54.82 48.80 42.47 39.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:20.95   1:40.59   2:01.77 1:37.86 1:32.29 1:20.95 1:51.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 28.09   28.58   28.56 28.57 28.09 28.62 30.68
Pyraminx Final 18 5.75   9.30   9.94 8.50 5.75 9.47 15.43
First round 20 5.94   8.54   5.94 10.41 6.39 8.83 13.58
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Archit Mahale    USA
Archit Mahale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 11.66   15.23   18.85 14.65 11.66 16.61 14.44
First round 71 12.21   18.96   22.44 21.22 12.21 19.78 15.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 54.31   1:03.28   1:07.62 1:01.57 1:01.53 54.31 1:06.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:10.71     2:11.75 2:10.71
Ayaan Hegde    India
Ayaan Hegde
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 18.39   20.55   23.16 18.39 21.32 18.41 21.92
First round 75 14.99   20.53   18.08 22.01 14.99 21.49 24.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 46.65     46.65 1:10.03
Pyraminx First round 55 7.56   12.54   8.97 17.89 7.56 11.83 16.81
Bardia Keshavarzian    Iran
Bardia Keshavarzian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 18.26   22.16   23.82 21.01 18.26 DNF 21.65
First round 90 16.97   23.86   16.97 28.06 30.12 24.10 19.41
Pyraminx First round 85 21.02   25.53   21.52 DNF 26.16 28.92 21.02
Benjamin Liu    USA
Benjamin Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 10.82   12.20   10.82 13.60 11.21 14.61 11.80
Second round 26 11.61   12.66   13.17 13.32 12.10 12.71 11.61
First round 23 10.67   12.05   14.00 10.67 11.95 11.42 12.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Megaminx Final 13 1:32.97   1:40.69   1:36.86 1:56.40 1:36.39 1:32.97 1:48.81
Combined First round 15 1:36.80   1:44.42   1:46.80 1:51.86 1:46.42 1:40.04 1:36.80
Benjamin Ragan    Canada
Benjamin Ragan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.45   11.02   12.70 12.90 9.45 9.66 10.69
Semi Final 15 9.91   11.50   17.17 11.68 9.91 12.61 10.22
Second round 10 10.06   10.92   13.70 11.91 10.06 10.44 10.42
First round 18 9.13   11.63   12.49 11.54 14.49 10.87 9.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 39.35   43.71   45.49 57.87 44.54 41.09 39.35
Combined First round 7 39.84   42.53   39.84 53.22 42.59 41.61 43.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:22.61   1:32.18   1:52.37 1:25.03 1:28.83 1:22.61 1:42.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 24.33   31.88   41.86 26.16 24.33 27.63 DNF
Pyraminx Final 15 3.92   8.09   9.06 9.35 7.38 7.83 3.92
First round 13 2.91   7.48   2.91 7.83 10.96 5.98 8.62
Square-1 Combined First round 41 DNF     DNF DNF
Benjamin Yang    USA
Benjamin Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.02   13.19   12.66 15.61 13.91 12.02 12.99
First round 43 11.81   14.26   14.99 14.46 15.68 11.81 13.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 57.11   1:01.77   1:01.80 57.11 1:01.66 1:13.12 1:01.85
Square-1 Combined First round 28 44.91     44.91 1:12.52
Brady Smith    USA
Brady Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 14.72   16.74   14.72 15.67 18.52 17.78 16.78
First round 73 15.98   19.26   15.98 22.39 20.95 18.86 17.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:10.07   1:24.27   1:21.79 1:10.07 1:38.32 1:12.70 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 52 3:30.59     3:30.59 3:43.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 35.87   39.87   41.03 37.86 44.85 35.87 40.72
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:26.23     2:26.23 2:49.08
Pyraminx First round 63 8.39   13.76   8.39 17.10 15.20 19.32 8.99
Brandon Kao    USA
Brandon Kao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 38 12.33   14.44   16.71 12.33 13.46 13.83 16.03
Second round 24 11.22   12.50   11.40 14.16 12.18 13.91 11.22
First round 48 12.77   14.92   12.77 14.62 14.99 DNF 15.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:04.00   1:14.79   1:04.00 1:28.50 1:10.04 1:15.20 1:19.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 2:19.41     2:19.41 3:30.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 32.62   33.91   48.74 33.17 34.04 34.52 32.62
Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:27.37     2:27.37 2:29.78
Pyraminx First round 54 10.73   12.40   11.42 13.82 12.69 10.73 13.09
Square-1 Combined First round 40 1:15.97     1:15.97 1:26.91
Brenden Thieroff    USA
Brenden Thieroff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 37.45   39.74   41.69 37.46 40.92 37.45 40.85
Brian Liu    USA
Brian Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 87 22.14   27.03   28.83 26.19 26.08 22.14 37.53
First round 96 21.21   24.92   26.72 24.64 28.39 21.21 23.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:46.20     1:46.20 2:19.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Brody Dickenson    USA
Brody Dickenson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 27 4.99   8.95   4.99 9.87 11.43 8.90 8.09
Caden Lee    USA
Caden Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 17.27   18.28   19.11 19.04 17.27 17.91 17.88
First round 69 14.94   18.48   14.94 18.35 17.77 19.32 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 21.83   26.75   24.54 DNF 21.83 27.59 28.13
Square-1 Combined First round 37 1:00.05     1:07.74 1:00.05
Carson Chubbuck    USA
Carson Chubbuck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 11.59   14.75   18.14 13.75 14.51 15.99 11.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 21.88   30.67   35.37 27.01 31.66 33.35 21.88
Pyraminx First round 26 7.07   8.88   9.12 9.67 11.59 7.85 7.07
Carter Audet Marrero    USA
Carter Audet Marrero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.27   10.22   10.61 10.36 9.27 10.33 9.98
Semi Final 9 8.16   10.23   9.89 9.93 13.32 8.16 10.86
Second round 9 10.04   10.60   10.04 10.80 11.60 10.84 10.15
First round 8 9.01   10.42   10.81 9.01 10.48 9.96 11.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.95   37.67   35.73 40.09 32.95 37.18 40.40
Combined First round 4 37.59   39.49   41.18 39.73 39.58 39.15 37.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:10.35   1:18.93   1:11.39 1:23.50 1:21.89 1:27.96 1:10.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 17.96   19.98   20.67 18.54 22.11 20.74 17.96
Combined First round 10 19.03   20.18   19.03 19.39 25.77 21.13 20.03
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 20.79   23.53   24.70 22.53 20.79 24.12 23.94
Megaminx Final 12 1:29.50   1:36.29   1:34.89 1:39.36 1:41.73 1:34.63 1:29.50
Combined First round 16 1:30.68   1:45.90   DNF 1:41.33 1:55.00 1:41.36 1:30.68
Pyraminx Final 11 6.37   7.70   8.04 8.23 6.37 8.19 6.88
First round 12 5.58   7.21   5.58 8.04 10.22 5.73 7.86
Square-1 Final 14 22.26   25.15   29.20 22.77 23.49 22.26 34.30
Combined First round 16 23.67   30.55   32.12 28.55 23.67 30.99 32.66
Charlie Molerio    USA
Charlie Molerio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 14.26   16.25   17.05 15.35 31.79 16.34 14.26
First round 61 13.72   16.90   13.72 17.94 16.54 16.21 21.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 57.33   1:03.06   1:21.20 1:02.60 57.33 1:05.79 1:00.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 1:56.43   1:58.25   1:56.43 2:00.96 2:15.00 1:56.76 1:57.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 39.38   DNF   43.53 39.38 DNF DNF DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 19.64   30.09   27.00 DNF 30.83 32.45 19.64
Megaminx Combined First round 38 2:55.80     3:04.31 2:55.80
Pyraminx First round 61 5.43   13.12   14.14 20.00 5.43 10.53 14.68
Chase Lam    USA
Chase Lam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 19.50   22.05   26.03 19.50 20.11 20.01 27.29
First round 67 17.09   17.97   17.09 18.50 18.09 17.33 18.97
Pyraminx First round 31 6.78   9.34   6.78 9.75 9.03 10.54 9.25
Christian Martin    USA
Christian Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 20.02   23.88   DNF 22.35 22.62 26.67 20.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 45 2:38.37     2:38.37 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 76     76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 1:01.52     DNF 1:01.52
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 8.00   8.87   10.90 9.19 8.66 8.00 8.75
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:06.73     2:23.08 2:06.73
Pyraminx First round 14 5.92   7.72   5.92 7.71 8.30 7.91 7.53
Christopher Lai    USA
Christopher Lai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.10   9.95   9.10 10.68 10.15 9.84 9.86
Semi Final 4 8.09   9.14   8.99 9.03 8.09 9.40 10.05
Second round 8 8.67   10.44   10.03 11.62 10.48 8.67 10.81
First round 13 9.04   11.10   9.75 13.00 11.28 12.28 9.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 44.63   53.38   56.04 DNF 51.51 44.63 52.59
Combined First round 21 39.92   50.90   47.58 53.01 52.11 39.92 55.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 16.94   24.01   16.94 22.69 28.04 25.85 23.48
Combined First round 18 20.89   22.27   22.18 23.73 23.21 20.89 21.43
Pyraminx First round 45 4.56   11.03   11.79 10.68 10.62 4.56 12.09
Square-1 Combined First round 20 29.21   38.96   29.21 48.96 31.23 40.64 45.02
Daiven Strom    USA
Daiven Strom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 10.84   12.14   12.45 10.95 14.45 10.84 13.01
Second round 38 12.21   13.20   15.98 12.77 14.16 12.68 12.21
First round 10 10.13   10.75   11.19 11.02 10.13 10.36 10.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 43.37   45.83   44.51 43.37 49.84 46.99 45.99
Combined First round 12 41.51   46.67   50.48 49.02 41.51 46.86 44.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:12.52   1:20.54   1:28.58 1:12.52 1:18.71 1:24.81 1:18.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 22.71   23.96   25.34 26.63 23.03 22.71 23.51
Combined First round 19 20.18   23.86   20.88 35.49 23.84 20.18 26.87
Megaminx Final 9 1:09.73   1:17.78   1:22.76 1:09.73 1:19.34 1:16.99 1:17.01
Combined First round 11 1:15.23   1:23.69   1:29.95 1:17.72 1:29.83 1:15.23 1:23.51
Pyraminx Final 20 8.91   10.37   10.91 10.72 11.21 8.91 9.48
First round 7 3.23   6.01   5.49 6.64 5.91 3.23 DNF
Daniel De Vera    USA
Daniel De Vera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.17   11.33   11.25 10.17 12.36 10.38 13.88
Semi Final 12 9.24   11.30   13.81 9.24 9.25 11.61 13.05
Second round 14 10.23   11.97   12.55 12.04 12.32 11.56 10.23
First round 21 10.23   11.89   10.78 13.06 13.15 11.84 10.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 40.69   44.73   41.92 45.43 47.59 46.84 40.69
Combined First round 14 39.04   47.92   50.82 41.02 51.92 39.04 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 18.14   23.41   25.68 28.66 24.26 18.14 20.30
Combined First round 22 23.24   25.68   38.14 23.65 29.17 24.23 23.24
Daniel King    USA
Daniel King
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.00   10.85   11.11 10.39 11.05 12.56 10.00
Semi Final 13 9.34   11.36   11.01 12.75 9.34 10.33 13.34
Second round 22 10.82   12.40   14.09 12.28 10.82 12.04 12.88
First round 22 10.25   11.95   14.04 12.37 11.85 11.62 10.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 42.02   48.00   43.57 53.12 50.62 42.02 49.80
Combined First round 11 37.86   46.48   46.73 44.76 37.86 47.95 54.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:19.03   1:24.63   1:30.75 1:24.34 1:22.41 1:19.03 1:27.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.15   19.94   19.21 16.15 22.90 20.46 20.15
Combined First round 17 20.00   21.89   23.53 20.11 23.61 20.00 22.02
Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:23.13     2:36.84 2:23.13
Pyraminx First round 84 13.70   23.63   39.49 17.34 14.07 49.98 13.70
Square-1 Combined First round 21 34.88   41.93   34.88 40.62 48.71 36.74 48.42
Daniel Lucas Dailo    USA
Daniel Lucas Dailo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 39 12.33   14.88   15.22 15.26 17.95 12.33 14.16
Second round 32 11.29   13.02   11.29 15.44 12.28 13.97 12.80
First round 30 12.01   12.94   14.36 12.45 12.01 13.13 13.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 48.90   53.97   1:00.67 51.77 56.59 48.90 53.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:24.78   1:36.65   1:31.50 1:24.78 1:44.06 1:48.72 1:34.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 21.50   24.34   26.05 22.90 24.07 21.50 29.66
Combined First round 12 18.84   21.01   18.84 22.08 20.36 20.59 25.91
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:45.98   1:50.08   1:45.98 1:50.80 1:53.23 1:46.21 2:05.25
Square-1 Final 9 16.30   19.93   24.27 20.90 19.81 16.30 19.07
Combined First round 10 16.89   22.67   24.25 24.38 19.39 25.11 16.89
Daniel Zepeda    USA
Daniel Zepeda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 10.55   13.07   10.55 16.14 12.34 14.66 12.22
Second round 45 11.61   14.42   14.89 20.85 16.18 11.61 12.19
First round 50 13.34   15.07   18.04 14.36 16.44 14.42 13.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 49.47   1:00.25   1:03.14 49.47 1:02.24 55.37 1:10.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 1:41.96   1:56.70   1:56.42 2:02.53 1:51.16 2:05.64 1:41.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 24.65   29.69   36.40 28.20 33.65 27.23 24.65
Combined First round 24 23.87   27.26   40.57 25.32 23.87 29.20 27.27
Megaminx Final 1 51.52   59.09   58.86 1:12.98 57.20 51.52 1:01.21
Combined First round 2 49.68   56.46   49.68 1:00.70 53.67 55.26 1:00.44
Pyraminx First round 80 8.24   20.29   22.05 17.83 24.63 8.24 20.99
Daxton Westlake    USA
Daxton Westlake
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 14.55   16.42   16.53 16.93 14.55 15.79 17.08
First round 58 14.13   16.28   16.78 14.13 18.90 15.28 16.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:22.76     1:23.61 1:22.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 1:48.88   1:56.15   1:51.46 2:12.83 1:56.24 2:00.75 1:48.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 23.64   32.11   32.46 31.48 39.61 23.64 32.38
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 23 25.94   DNF   25.94 DNF DNF DNF 38.28
Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:43.10   2:21.37   2:28.46 1:43.10 2:25.00 2:10.65 2:33.60
Pyraminx Final 3 3.23   4.47   5.11 5.71 4.46 3.84 3.23
First round 4 3.57   5.46   6.41 5.22 4.74 3.57 6.70
Square-1 Combined First round 24 32.78   53.64   1:10.55 37.57 52.80 DNF 32.78
Drake Denton Richard    USA
Drake Denton Richard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 22.25   27.93   26.48 29.93 27.38 22.25 36.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:29.92     1:32.90 1:29.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 49 3:05.63     3:48.09 3:05.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 47.95     58.90 47.95
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 25 36.61     36.61 37.96
Megaminx Combined First round 39 2:59.85     3:04.46 2:59.85
Pyraminx Final 12 5.52   7.86   11.18 7.41 7.06 9.10 5.52
First round 21 5.84   8.59   5.84 10.75 6.03 9.00 11.91
Square-1 Final 15 24.04   31.26   38.77 26.05 33.06 24.04 34.66
Combined First round 15 27.10   30.43   33.88 30.20 27.10 27.21 37.84
Elana Oren    USA
Elana Oren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 29.20   35.82   38.11 29.20 37.35 33.05 37.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 2:12.95     2:12.95 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 55 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 1:03.07     1:07.88 1:03.07
Megaminx Combined First round 43 4:02.57     4:02.57 4:37.24
Pyraminx First round 58 9.71   13.03   14.63 13.17 9.71 DNF 11.29
Square-1 Combined First round 32 54.11     54.11 56.90
Elijah Brown    USA
Elijah Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.01   8.82   9.63 9.97 8.73 8.11 8.01
Semi Final 2 7.57   8.48   8.21 7.57 9.59 7.63 11.25
Second round 5 7.97   8.89   9.56 8.81 10.15 8.29 7.97
First round 5 8.13   9.26   8.13 9.02 9.36 9.40 10.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 33.43   41.28   36.52 45.35 41.98 33.43 49.81
Combined First round 5 35.34   40.15   42.28 35.34 41.33 36.85 43.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:19.19   1:27.62   1:33.58 1:26.60 1:23.07 1:33.20 1:19.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:39.07   DNF   1:39.07 2:04.11 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.17   19.53   21.24 19.71 19.48 19.39 16.17
Combined First round 4 14.88   16.78   18.56 14.88 15.40 16.54 18.40
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 8.66   DNF   13.87 DNF 8.66 9.36 DNF
Megaminx Final 7 1:13.62   1:16.81   1:33.66 1:17.60 1:18.76 1:13.62 1:14.07
Combined First round 10 1:11.32   1:21.50   1:24.22 1:18.81 1:21.46 1:11.32 1:25.64
Pyraminx Final 1 1.82   2.79   3.02 3.19 1.82 2.72 2.62
First round 1 2.20   2.83   2.20 2.76 2.37 4.39 3.37
Square-1 Final 7 13.87   18.18   18.68 21.23 13.87 14.63 22.29
Combined First round 6 17.38   18.75   17.38 17.58 17.94 25.12 20.72
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/4 27:06     2/4 27:06
Eric Sele    USA
Eric Sele
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 86 14.34   25.84   14.34 28.56 24.11 24.85 33.90
First round 93 21.29   24.14   29.93 22.64 22.00 21.29 27.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 2:32.23     2:42.15 2:32.23
Ethan Lanlua    USA
Ethan Lanlua
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 17.00   28.59   DNF 32.96 17.00 32.58 20.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:33.78     1:33.78 1:52.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 51 3:22.17     3:22.17 4:22.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 1:05.04     1:35.44 1:05.04
Megaminx Combined First round 40 3:47.31     3:47.31 4:22.11
Pyraminx First round 73 11.96   16.23   11.96 16.35 16.51 19.14 15.83
Square-1 Combined First round 36 58.55     58.55 1:01.61
Ethan Markowitz    USA
Ethan Markowitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 88 19.92   27.24   33.08 25.32 19.92 27.98 28.42
First round 77 14.53   21.05   22.75 27.82 14.53 21.82 18.57
Pyraminx First round 70 10.37   15.44   12.72 10.37 16.73 16.88 27.57
Ethan Yeh    USA
Ethan Yeh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 18.16   21.95   22.18 18.16 23.32 24.97 20.35
First round 85 18.18   22.70   23.67 18.18 25.89 18.53 42.75
Evan Bunya    USA
Evan Bunya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 18.15   21.13   21.35 23.43 21.86 18.15 20.18
First round 82 18.99   21.73   19.97 22.95 23.33 18.99 22.28
Evan Ha    USA
Evan Ha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 45 13.45   17.66   16.50 17.17 19.68 13.45 19.32
Second round 47 14.19   14.83   18.67 14.19 14.81 14.75 14.93
First round 52 13.37   15.53   14.89 18.04 13.66 13.37 29.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:04.54   1:14.82   1:04.54 1:19.45 1:10.82 1:14.19 1:22.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 2:27.10     3:17.06 2:27.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 28.05   41.05   53.41 28.05 35.78 36.49 50.89
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 11.91   13.81   11.91 13.03 17.57 15.40 13.01
Pyraminx Final 23 6.31   11.51   12.55 6.31 9.28 12.70 DNF
First round 18 4.12   8.31   7.29 10.38 9.97 4.12 7.68
Square-1 Combined First round 23 39.19   46.70   39.19 40.82 1:19.31 50.08 49.20
Gavin Becerra    USA
Gavin Becerra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 43.31   51.25   43.31 1:05.64 53.13 54.40 46.22
Gavin Bond    USA
Gavin Bond
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 16.34   17.83   16.34 19.43 19.02 17.50 16.98
First round 60 14.17   16.77   15.75 18.67 15.89 14.17 18.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:06.70   1:15.08   1:06.70 1:23.01 1:17.47 1:20.63 1:07.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 48 3:04.52     4:31.67 3:04.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 56.91     1:10.34 56.91
Megaminx Combined First round 42 4:00.33     4:09.48 4:00.33
Gavin Rodriguez    USA
Gavin Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 31.19   40.11   DNF 51.48 31.19 37.60 31.24
Graham Siggins    USA
Graham Siggins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 8.84   11.66   13.80 10.11 8.84 13.81 11.06
Second round 19 10.74   12.20   10.74 16.14 10.92 14.22 11.47
First round 16 10.03   11.18   11.15 10.03 11.47 11.27 11.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.02   42.30   40.65 44.43 41.82 40.02 46.33
Combined First round 15 37.18   49.15   DNF 58.67 45.75 43.04 37.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:05.23   1:11.89   1:05.41 1:17.95 1:12.30 1:18.88 1:05.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 27.62   DNF   DNF 29.06 27.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 22.25   27.93   36.33 28.53 26.13 22.25 29.12
Combined First round 20 17.45   24.28   23.88 26.83 22.13 17.45 28.74
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 15.79   17.66   19.91 15.79 18.55 16.48 17.96
Megaminx Final 14 1:32.22   1:46.83   1:46.46 1:41.42 1:52.60 1:57.75 1:32.22
Combined First round 14 1:34.32   1:42.02   1:39.61 1:37.65 1:48.81 1:57.26 1:34.32
Pyraminx Final 7 6.54   7.34   9.76 7.04 6.54 7.24 7.75
First round 15 7.42   7.95   7.42 8.51 7.87 7.46 10.41
Square-1 Final 5 10.76   16.44   14.02 10.76 17.19 19.01 18.10
Combined First round 5 12.37   16.80   21.26 15.41 19.00 12.37 15.98
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 48/63 1:00:00     48/63 1:00:00
Hayden Kosadi    USA
Hayden Kosadi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 8 5.65   7.42   7.80 5.65 8.83 7.59 6.88
First round 17 4.84   8.11   5.54 4.84 9.35 9.44 13.64
Ho Lyun Jeong    Korea
Ho Lyun Jeong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 21.30   24.85   28.33 21.30 24.01 22.22 35.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
Ian Lee    USA
Ian Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 51.65   55.97   51.65 55.32 58.28 DNF 54.32
Ian Shors    USA
Ian Shors
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 14.29   19.39   14.29 DNF 17.43 19.22 21.51
First round 64 13.48   17.48   14.57 23.82 18.45 19.41 13.48
Iris Aei-Kyung Grether    USA
Iris Aei-Kyung Grether
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 80 18.33   22.21   24.55 18.33 24.24 23.77 18.62
First round 86 20.05   22.73   20.08 24.19 23.91 28.60 20.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 51.27     58.23 51.27
Pyraminx First round 91 7.70   DNF   DNF 30.55 DNF 7.70 11.67
Jack McGinty    USA
Jack McGinty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 22.90   27.75   24.44 22.90 33.71 DNF 25.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:49.10     1:54.81 1:49.10
Megaminx Combined First round 44 4:07.44     4:07.44 DNF
Pyraminx First round 83 8.30   23.17   29.75 DNF 15.58 8.30 24.17
Square-1 Combined First round 35 56.59     DNF 56.59
Jack Stewart    USA
Jack Stewart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 11.10   12.11   12.35 12.02 11.10 12.89 11.97
Second round 30 10.27   12.96   14.72 12.16 12.00 10.27 17.71
First round 12 10.47   11.08   10.59 10.55 15.05 10.47 12.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 41.22   43.72   44.24 42.32 41.22 44.61 53.53
Combined First round 16 40.54   49.70   53.05 40.54 51.49 44.60 53.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:31.51   1:40.20   1:54.15 1:40.23 1:42.51 1:37.86 1:31.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 19.32   20.34   20.11 19.32 20.05 20.87 27.06
Combined First round 15 19.09   21.54   24.44 21.93 19.09 19.34 23.35
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 34.72     34.72 42.49
Megaminx Final 5 1:02.46   1:11.11   1:26.66 1:12.87 1:02.46 1:08.35 1:12.10
Combined First round 7 1:06.63   1:11.78   1:14.35 1:16.24 1:12.98 1:06.63 1:08.00
Pyraminx Final 2 3.96   4.35   3.96 3.99 4.67 7.74 4.40
First round 3 3.71   5.25   4.18 6.22 5.90 3.71 5.68
Square-1 Final 3 12.20   12.88   12.20 12.48 12.45 20.84 13.72
Combined First round 4 13.62   15.20   15.71 DNF 14.51 15.38 13.62
Jacob Chen    USA
Jacob Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 18.16   20.66   21.94 18.16 21.67 19.00 21.30
First round 92 22.42   23.99   25.26 22.84 24.59 22.42 24.54
Pyraminx First round 53 6.60   12.39   13.70 20.65 6.60 9.68 13.80
Jacob DeWeerd    USA
Jacob DeWeerd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 38.18   44.04   45.15 54.17 38.18 39.45 47.53
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 16.77   25.39   DNF 20.70 16.77 29.95 25.52
Pyraminx Final 22 9.39   10.98   12.55 10.62 9.39 12.32 10.01
First round 19 4.09   8.38   8.69 7.16 9.29 4.09 10.23
Jacob Navarette    USA
Jacob Navarette
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 34.92   36.77   36.73 44.78 34.92 35.37 38.21
Jacob Teng    USA
Jacob Teng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 81 19.32   22.27   20.68 24.04 22.09 19.32 40.99
First round 84 21.37   22.42   21.56 21.37 24.89 24.31 21.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:45.84     DNF 1:45.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 38.53   43.27   38.53 40.93 47.97 55.52 40.92
Pyraminx First round 46 9.97   11.41   10.62 12.88 12.61 9.97 11.00
Jacob Trang    USA
Jacob Trang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 85 23.05   25.65   23.05 31.96 26.32 23.66 26.98
First round 83 14.57   22.24   14.57 24.15 21.46 22.52 22.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:45.77     1:45.77 2:11.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 3:17.26     3:17.26 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 1:06.91     2:45.27 1:06.91
Megaminx Combined First round 37 2:55.31     3:43.46 2:55.31
Pyraminx First round 87 11.14   27.83   35.91 21.61 33.28 28.60 11.14
Square-1 Combined First round 33 54.41     54.41 DNF
Jaden Burkhardt    USA
Jaden Burkhardt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.89   9.11   8.19 9.30 7.89 9.84 DNF
Semi Final 6 9.26   9.50   9.38 9.26 9.70 9.42 10.54
Second round 3 8.01   8.75   8.51 9.37 8.01 10.48 8.36
First round 9 9.09   10.72   10.13 12.01 13.27 10.03 9.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.68   34.68   33.68 35.52 38.82 34.50 34.03
Combined First round 3 27.99   33.50   39.92 27.99 35.43 34.88 30.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:01.04   1:05.96   1:14.05 1:05.36 1:09.55 1:02.97 1:01.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.45   16.83   19.03 19.16 17.10 14.35 13.45
Combined First round 2 15.26   15.79   15.65 15.99 15.74 18.11 15.26
Pyraminx First round 29 4.37   9.12   13.07 8.29 10.26 4.37 8.82
Jaden Seth Unterberger    USA
Jaden Seth Unterberger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 10.28   12.08   12.84 11.49 12.04 10.28 12.70
Second round 13 10.49   11.61   12.47 15.55 11.72 10.49 10.63
First round 32 9.85   12.98   13.22 12.54 9.85 13.19 15.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 47.84   50.34   1:06.06 49.01 47.84 50.97 51.05
Combined First round 23 49.20   51.01   1:01.16 52.20 49.79 49.20 51.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:44.44   1:47.54   1:56.32 1:47.25 1:44.44 1:50.56 1:44.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 28.04   30.23   28.84 30.56 31.30 43.40 28.04
Pyraminx First round 30 8.38   9.21   8.38 9.53 9.50 11.45 8.59
Square-1 Combined First round 41 DNF     DNF DNF
James Arellano    USA
James Arellano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 11.00   12.82   11.00 12.73 13.01 13.96 12.72
Second round 15 11.66   12.08   11.78 13.99 11.66 12.11 12.36
First round 25 10.85   12.71   12.74 15.02 12.74 10.85 12.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 28.45   34.28   29.62 36.60 41.34 28.45 36.62
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:08.38   1:15.44   1:11.82 1:20.17 1:16.72 1:17.79 1:08.38
James Cockerham    USA
James Cockerham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 89 22.50   28.68   22.50 33.38 27.14 25.53 37.19
First round 94 22.43   24.73   24.04 22.43 25.10 27.65 25.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:38.51     1:38.51 1:53.76
James Holsonbake    USA
James Holsonbake
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 44.64   56.87   57.72 1:05.70 56.72 44.64 56.18
Jasper Schwartz    USA
Jasper Schwartz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 35.70   39.07   38.64 36.04 42.54 35.70 42.62
Pyraminx First round 57 11.29   12.90   11.35 11.29 24.43 14.56 12.80
Jenna Gain    USA
Jenna Gain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 9.04   11.94   11.21 14.73 12.42 9.04 12.18
Semi Final 10 9.76   10.50   11.27 9.77 14.61 10.47 9.76
Second round 25 11.63   12.54   11.92 13.29 12.89 11.63 12.80
First round 17 10.37   11.38   11.72 10.37 13.57 11.04 11.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 50.02   54.28   50.48 54.81 57.56 50.02 58.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 27.64   37.62   42.97 38.62 27.64 37.37 36.87
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 16.96   22.28   26.49 DNF 16.96 22.18 18.17
Pyraminx First round 36 8.01   9.92   9.68 11.06 9.69 8.01 10.38
Jeongyoon Yeo    Korea
Jeongyoon Yeo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 10.54   12.15   12.34 22.06 10.54 11.02 13.10
Second round 36 11.98   13.16   13.61 13.52 11.98 13.26 12.71
First round 38 13.17   13.50   13.45 17.12 13.82 13.17 13.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 50.22   59.34   1:11.50 50.22 55.37 54.38 1:08.26
Megaminx Final 4 1:06.25   1:09.13   1:10.15 1:09.06 1:06.25 1:10.20 1:08.19
Combined First round 6 1:03.41   1:09.30   1:25.40 1:08.94 1:11.21 1:03.41 1:07.74
Joel Orrin    USA
Joel Orrin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 16.10   21.08   22.86 22.84 20.34 20.07 16.10
First round 63 14.74   17.40   14.74 16.78 14.79 20.64 22.96
Pyraminx First round 47 6.68   11.52   6.68 12.69 12.54 9.33 18.81
Joey Strauss    USA
Joey Strauss
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 15.19   16.45   15.93 17.48 15.19 16.84 16.58
First round 76 17.81   20.81   18.41 21.53 17.81 22.48 DNF
John Kulow    USA
John Kulow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 27.28   30.66   34.24 27.28 DNF 28.86 28.87
Jonathan Sun    USA
Jonathan Sun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 7 9.68   10.18   10.40 9.79 10.34 12.48 9.68
Jonny Katz    USA
Jonny Katz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 12.45   13.42   12.45 14.23 13.47 12.56 14.75
Second round 34 10.39   13.06   11.95 14.06 15.62 13.17 10.39
First round 27 11.63   12.78   12.36 12.17 11.63 13.80 19.43
Pyraminx First round 40 8.14   10.68   11.07 14.28 11.41 8.14 9.57
Josh Pierce    USA
Josh Pierce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 14.59   15.95   16.55 17.97 15.36 14.59 15.93
First round 55 14.41   15.82   15.39 14.51 19.14 14.41 17.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:23.85     1:53.38 1:23.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 36.94   40.32   40.43 39.76 40.76 44.64 36.94
Megaminx Combined First round 36 2:54.07     2:54.07 3:00.14
Pyraminx First round 52 10.41   12.34   12.14 11.43 10.41 13.45 19.58
Joshua English    USA
Joshua English
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 18.79   20.80   24.00 23.14 19.53 19.74 18.79
First round 87 18.35   22.75   18.35 32.02 21.82 22.42 24.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:25.36     1:28.14 1:25.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 36.07   52.97   41.04 1:15.84 36.07 DNF 42.02
Pyraminx First round 25 5.12   8.81   6.73 11.28 15.14 5.12 8.42
Square-1 Combined First round 39 1:05.35     DNF 1:05.35
Julian Shinn    USA
Julian Shinn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 25.66   28.87   28.71 28.48 29.43 25.66 48.87
Pyraminx First round 50 8.80   11.99   9.88 11.77 8.80 14.31 20.51
Justin Barker    USA
Justin Barker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.87   8.85   7.87 8.31 10.39 10.30 7.93
Semi Final 3 8.00   8.71   9.18 8.00 9.61 8.01 8.93
Second round 4 8.24   8.81   8.24 9.03 8.51 11.50 8.88
First round 3 7.81   8.82   10.21 8.27 8.82 7.81 9.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.69   38.33   36.80 44.24 36.69 37.57 40.63
Combined First round 9 41.25   44.69   46.20 45.77 44.22 44.08 41.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:18.90   1:28.14   1:41.60 1:33.54 1:20.41 1:18.90 1:30.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 4:15.18   DNF   DNF 4:15.18 DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.57   17.06   16.57 17.95 20.78 14.57 16.67
Combined First round 14 14.95   21.54   23.49 19.88 14.95 21.26 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 15.76   17.13   17.04 16.41 17.94 24.90 15.76
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:40.30   1:59.68   2:02.28 1:57.27 1:59.48 1:40.30 2:12.15
Pyraminx Final 6 4.91   6.56   7.62 6.80 4.91 7.24 5.64
First round 8 3.51   6.18   3.51 6.65 10.36 5.20 6.68
Square-1 Combined First round 19 27.55   33.96   33.94 37.31 27.55 31.25 36.70
Justin Nguyen    Vietnam
Justin Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 31.54   38.68   39.40 31.54 48.21 36.44 40.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 1:38.03     1:38.03 1:49.98
Pyraminx First round 75 9.76   18.44   21.87 9.76 16.38 19.27 19.66
Justin Nicholas Tan    USA
Justin Nicholas Tan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 10.26   12.19   11.62 16.44 10.80 14.15 10.26
Second round 35 10.17   13.16   13.51 13.38 12.91 10.17 13.20
First round 40 11.54   13.85   15.56 14.22 17.89 11.77 11.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:27.48   DNF   1:27.48 DNF 1:51.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 20.41   21.82   22.94 35.78 21.03 21.49 20.41
Combined First round 13 18.40   21.10   29.31 22.37 18.40 20.96 19.98
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/5 44:19     5/5 44:19
Kai Bredemann    USA
Kai Bredemann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 35 11.42   13.96   11.42 13.56 14.01 14.31 14.35
Second round 42 12.44   13.47   14.31 12.88 14.67 13.21 12.44
First round 29 11.65   12.94   13.10 12.98 11.65 13.16 12.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:00.40   1:10.22   1:09.94 1:09.91 1:00.40 1:10.82 1:11.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 28.43   35.14   31.42 31.33 DNF 42.67 28.43
Square-1 Combined First round 27 43.99     43.99 DNF
Kevin Kuida    USA
Kevin Kuida
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 13.29   15.10   13.74 16.01 18.50 15.56 13.29
First round 53 14.37   15.69   15.33 17.20 17.97 14.55 14.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:01.94   1:16.46   1:01.94 1:15.51 1:13.67 1:25.33 1:20.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 42.93   47.18   42.93 54.92 49.06 43.10 49.38
Kit Clement    USA
Kit Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.52   12.77   15.61 13.64 12.73 11.94 11.52
First round 42 11.60   14.10   14.60 12.70 15.00 15.34 11.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 48.25   50.06   49.64 49.67 50.88 48.25 50.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:34.94   1:41.91   1:34.94 1:41.48 1:42.30 1:43.78 1:41.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 46.71   1:25.42   46.71 51.52 2:38.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27     27
Pyraminx Final 13 6.34   7.88   11.28 8.90 6.57 8.18 6.34
First round 9 4.53   6.38   4.53 15.72 7.41 5.45 6.27
Square-1 Combined First round 11 19.39   22.81   25.05 20.15 28.40 23.24 19.39
Kyeongmin Choi    Korea
Kyeongmin Choi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.71   9.67   9.45 8.71 13.34 10.14 9.43
Semi Final 7 8.71   9.74   8.97 13.45 9.59 8.71 10.67
Second round 7 8.85   9.97   10.67 12.17 8.85 8.89 10.36
First round 6 9.07   9.88   10.48 9.07 9.17 10.75 9.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.36   39.99   42.16 38.89 43.69 38.93 35.36
Combined First round 6 36.90   41.77   43.40 43.33 36.90 38.59 47.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:22.66   1:34.82   1:44.59 1:38.74 1:35.30 1:22.66 1:30.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 56.56   1:04.48   1:00.91 56.56 1:15.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 18.63   22.56   18.63 19.49 39.25 19.20 28.98
Combined First round 8 15.19   18.88   16.32 19.70 20.62 15.19 24.69
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 16.81   19.80   22.65 16.81 19.23 18.67 21.49
Megaminx Final 2 56.23   1:04.52   1:10.54 1:02.39 1:07.38 56.23 1:03.79
Combined First round 4 53.24   1:02.54   1:08.43 1:00.69 53.24 1:07.82 59.12
Pyraminx Final 4 2.65   4.48   5.11 4.05 2.65 4.27 6.80
First round 6 3.38   5.83   3.38 9.09 7.52 5.05 4.91
Square-1 Final 4 11.00   13.14   12.10 14.61 15.36 11.00 12.71
Combined First round 2 12.65   14.34   21.57 13.02 14.64 12.65 15.35
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/14 54:02     10/14 54:02
Kyle Miller    USA
Kyle Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 21.31   23.64   21.31 23.09 24.16 23.66 24.57
Pyraminx First round 62 11.11   13.49   11.11 14.78 16.62 12.98 12.71
Kyle Nguyen    USA
Kyle Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 8.92   12.59   11.24 14.19 8.92 12.34 14.63
Semi Final 16 10.68   11.61   10.97 10.68 12.25 13.09 11.62
Second round 31 10.31   12.99   10.65 DNF 12.04 10.31 16.28
First round 28 12.20   12.79   12.20 12.49 13.52 12.36 14.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 50.66   57.77   56.07 58.58 58.66 1:04.19 50.66
Combined First round 18 41.72   50.06   52.17 54.79 41.72 56.53 43.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:01.28   2:04.40   2:02.31 2:01.28 2:17.67 2:06.23 2:04.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:36.52   DNF   DNF 2:36.52 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 21.20   25.44   27.66 21.20 25.38 24.93 26.01
Combined First round 11 17.16   21.00   21.49 20.15 17.16 25.54 21.36
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 16.45   DNF   24.00 16.45 DNF 21.66 DNF
Megaminx Final 3 55.80   1:06.16   1:06.18 1:08.63 55.80 1:14.12 1:03.66
Combined First round 3 57.40   1:01.91   1:09.68 1:00.01 57.40 59.10 1:06.63
Pyraminx First round 32 4.46   9.35   9.54 9.51 9.23 4.46 9.30
Lauren Clement    USA
Lauren Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 26.72   32.45   31.83 26.72 34.13 50.79 31.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 2:17.06     2:17.06 2:27.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 8:07.22   DNF   8:07.22 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 38     38
Pyraminx First round 60 8.72   13.10   13.21 DNF 10.72 8.72 15.38
Lennox Ford    USA
Lennox Ford
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 43 11.50   15.27   11.50 12.63 15.01 18.18 DNF
Second round 39 12.40   13.25   17.78 13.12 12.83 12.40 13.81
First round 33 11.61   13.13   15.19 11.61 13.40 12.62 13.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 47.37   48.39   1:01.32 49.04 48.50 47.37 47.64
Combined First round 24 44.35   52.02   47.20 57.06 44.35 59.50 51.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:43.20   1:47.31   1:45.90 1:43.20 1:46.41 1:49.63 1:55.27
Pyraminx First round 64 8.09   13.79   15.58 15.54 12.44 8.09 13.39
Square-1 Combined First round 30 52.26     DNF 52.26
Leo Ding    USA
Leo Ding
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 14.74   16.84   18.01 16.82 17.33 14.74 16.37
First round 46 12.70   14.68   14.80 16.16 15.23 12.70 14.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 51.27   55.41   58.01 51.27 53.96 55.30 56.98
Combined First round 17 46.58   49.86   58.61 47.13 46.58 49.23 53.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:34.41   1:41.77   1:37.57 1:57.62 1:34.41 1:36.43 1:51.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 3:45.57   DNF   3:45.57 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 29.22   34.31   36.44 34.55 31.93 39.26 29.22
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/6 50:05     4/6 50:05
Lucas An    USA
Lucas An
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 30.38   35.57   33.83 DNF 35.36 30.38 37.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 2:28.74     2:39.97 2:28.74
Pyraminx First round 65 12.37   14.11   17.48 12.37 14.25 14.46 13.63
Lucas Trang    USA
Lucas Trang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 83 22.75   23.52   25.60 23.23 22.75 24.30 23.04
First round 79 19.70   21.46   19.70 20.21 26.66 21.84 22.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 2:20.77     2:38.54 2:20.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 1:05.21     1:05.21 1:19.48
Pyraminx First round 88 15.84   27.93   21.73 16.47 45.58 DNF 15.84
Martin Morales    USA
Martin Morales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 44 14.71   16.79   15.80 18.88 15.69 14.71 19.92
Second round 46 12.35   14.42   13.37 14.31 12.35 15.57 15.63
First round 49 11.70   14.98   13.13 17.60 16.80 11.70 15.00
Matteo Beretta    USA
Matteo Beretta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 13.84   16.06   13.84 15.67 18.11 18.27 14.39
First round 62 15.49   17.08   17.57 17.48 15.49 16.18 19.77
Pyraminx First round 77 11.92   19.40   23.14 13.95 11.92 26.08 21.10
Matthew Alvarez    USA
Matthew Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 13.99   20.74   21.02 13.99 18.44 39.29 22.75
First round 78 17.79   21.27   18.49 24.82 20.49 25.72 17.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:30.21     1:30.21 1:51.26
Pyraminx First round 48 8.80   11.66   12.13 15.10 9.68 8.80 13.18
Matthew Arca    USA
Matthew Arca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 36 11.84   14.39   15.78 11.84 16.48 12.32 15.06
Second round 18 10.68   12.18   14.27 10.68 10.92 12.16 13.47
First round 19 10.56   11.69   12.01 11.95 11.10 10.56 13.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:00.42   1:11.47   1:04.66 1:23.84 1:05.92 1:00.42 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 53     53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.74   15.60   DNF 15.13 14.74 14.84 16.84
Combined First round 3 13.92   16.56   17.34 13.92 16.88 17.83 15.45
Pyraminx First round 37 9.02   10.07   10.70 9.55 9.95 DNF 9.02
Matthew Wilcox    USA
Matthew Wilcox
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 10.78   12.90   10.78 12.89 13.78 12.61 13.19
Second round 28 12.11   12.67   12.11 12.29 13.03 12.72 13.01
First round 34 10.62   13.22   12.62 10.62 DNF 14.12 12.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 46.91   56.71   59.43 56.50 54.20 46.91 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 1:45.21   1:57.50   1:45.21 1:57.77 1:52.94 2:11.48 2:01.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 21.88   26.63   21.88 47.65 25.21 28.44 26.24
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 16.02   19.99   23.48 22.54 16.02 18.88 18.56
Square-1 Combined First round 25 42.33     53.79 42.33
Mattius Divinagracia    USA
Mattius Divinagracia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 13.38   16.32   18.13 16.46 13.38 17.55 14.96
First round 65 14.20   17.57   20.64 17.85 14.20 15.65 19.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:21.73     1:21.73 1:36.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 38.16   41.73   43.71 45.81 39.91 38.16 41.58
Maverick Kret    USA
Maverick Kret
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:45.37     2:00.24 1:45.37
Max Park    USA
Max Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.33   6.46   6.99 6.56 6.49 5.33 6.32
Semi Final 1 5.98   6.72   5.98 8.42 7.27 6.53 6.35
Second round 1 6.13   6.63   6.77 6.13 6.60 6.51 6.98
First round 1 5.73   6.73   7.36 6.72 6.71 6.76 5.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 20.14   22.35   26.51 20.14 22.76 23.77 20.52
Combined First round 1 21.51   23.41   24.58 25.12 21.56 21.51 24.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 39.49   40.80   45.31 39.49 41.47 40.66 40.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 8.39   11.31   10.68 8.39 11.76 11.59 11.66
Combined First round 1 10.35   11.50   10.69 12.62 13.09 11.20 10.35
Maximilian Chiraulo    USA
Maximilian Chiraulo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 26.72   33.99   33.80 34.21 33.97 42.88 26.72
Pyraminx First round 41 6.19   10.72   10.54 10.77 11.95 6.19 10.84
Michael Chai (柴天方)    USA
Michael Chai (柴天方)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 15 9.42   11.17   12.27 10.89 9.42 10.34 12.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:30.80   1:33.63   1:39.54 1:30.80 1:35.79 1:32.25 1:32.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 30.67   34.62   33.21 38.84 31.81 59.12 30.67
Megaminx Combined First round 1 50.77   52.49   1:06.73 51.40 54.34 51.72 50.77
Pyraminx First round 38 7.41   10.33   12.17 9.49 9.32 13.59 7.41
Michael Young    USA
Michael Young
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 10.83   11.88   13.24 10.83 12.64 12.14 10.87
Second round 21 11.32   12.39   12.81 11.32 14.02 11.87 12.49
First round 14 9.07   11.15   10.88 9.07 13.10 11.96 10.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 43.37   51.26   43.37 53.15 49.36 51.26 54.68
Combined First round 13 45.44   47.00   45.44 46.25 45.62 49.42 49.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:22.37   1:28.57   1:25.17 1:22.37 1:52.45 1:33.33 1:27.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:26.60   DNF   1:26.60 1:50.34 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.88   17.85   21.48 18.34 18.20 13.88 17.00
Combined First round 7 15.14   18.77   17.73 20.69 15.14 17.88 22.13
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 13.78   16.87   13.78 16.65 DNF 16.89 17.08
Megaminx Final 11 1:16.38   1:28.74   1:31.69 1:27.16 1:38.03 1:16.38 1:27.37
Combined First round 13 1:22.09   1:24.65   1:23.11 1:38.52 1:25.02 1:25.81 1:22.09
Pyraminx Final 10 6.81   7.61   7.61 8.32 6.89 9.91 6.81
First round 11 5.24   6.89   7.86 5.24 8.71 7.02 5.80
Square-1 Final 2 10.58   11.26   13.76 10.58 11.15 10.80 11.83
Combined First round 3 11.22   14.83   13.40 18.20 11.22 17.79 13.29
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Nadav Oren    USA
Nadav Oren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 46.92   1:08.81   1:13.97 DNF 46.92 59.68 1:12.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 89 25.14   28.64   29.33 34.50 25.14 26.97 29.63
Nate Minkevich    USA
Nate Minkevich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 15.25   17.98   15.79 27.17 19.35 18.79 15.25
First round 70 17.03   18.77   17.59 17.36 DNF 17.03 21.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 59.45   1:03.89   1:00.35 1:05.47 1:17.38 59.45 1:05.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 54 3:44.69     3:44.69 4:12.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 54.76     54.76 1:14.19
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 26 39.47     39.47 DNF
Pyraminx First round 66 12.61   14.40   DNF 13.33 12.95 16.91 12.61
Square-1 Combined First round 26 42.40     44.45 42.40
Nathan Kruger    USA
Nathan Kruger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 27.31   31.55   35.91 28.17 30.58 51.72 27.31
Megaminx Combined First round 34 2:48.69     2:48.69 2:50.09
Nathan Stahmer    USA
Nathan Stahmer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 19.28   22.90   23.07 21.77 19.28 23.85 27.81
Pyraminx Final 21 6.86   10.38   11.79 9.41 6.86 9.93 12.35
First round 24 8.34   8.76   8.34 9.08 12.73 8.40 8.81
Nevin McCann    USA
Nevin McCann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 31.15   34.84   34.25 37.58 31.15 32.69 DNF
Pyraminx First round 67 10.35   14.48   17.21 12.17 14.06 10.35 DNF
Nicholas Correnti    USA
Nicholas Correnti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 13.83   18.12   13.83 16.20 20.74 22.71 17.43
First round 68 12.93   18.05   20.96 16.07 12.93 28.85 17.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:01.09   1:13.59   1:07.99 1:25.00 1:23.85 1:08.92 1:01.09
Pyraminx First round 59 5.52   13.05   13.45 15.89 10.20 5.52 15.51
Nicholas Melodia    USA
Nicholas Melodia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 32.83   36.09   41.07 32.83 35.37 36.51 36.40
Pyraminx First round 79 16.60   20.08   17.51 24.59 16.60 18.23 24.49
Nicholas Moreno    USA
Nicholas Moreno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 14.92   17.70   16.46 19.08 17.55 23.35 14.92
First round 72 15.32   19.20   20.82 19.52 23.85 15.32 17.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 58.03   1:07.28   58.03 1:07.23 1:04.30 1:11.61 1:10.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 2:15.49     2:15.49 2:23.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 3:05.61   DNF   3:05.61 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 36.16   43.07   53.00 42.85 44.49 41.87 36.16
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 24.19   30.95   48.07 27.13 26.53 39.18 24.19
Square-1 Combined First round 22 30.77   42.16   58.13 37.25 31.09 DNF 30.77
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Nicholas Roberts    USA
Nicholas Roberts
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 10.51   12.99   12.84 12.69 10.51 13.45 14.75
Second round 23 10.96   12.41   11.83 10.96 16.37 14.29 11.11
First round 24 11.43   12.33   11.43 12.19 14.82 11.68 13.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 42.99   54.05   58.40 51.44 59.72 52.32 42.99
Combined First round 22 45.93   50.94   55.61 53.23 45.93 46.22 53.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:32.76   1:49.42   1:50.31 1:32.76 1:57.25 1:54.99 1:42.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 24.71   28.39   24.71 28.34 29.83 27.60 29.24
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:46.30   1:48.73   1:50.87 1:52.89 1:47.80 1:47.51 1:46.30
Pyraminx Final 17 6.64   9.05   10.69 12.32 6.78 6.64 9.67
First round 22 7.46   8.63   7.82 9.56 7.46 13.61 8.50
Square-1 Final 13 22.01   24.04   22.01 24.31 26.03 24.25 23.57
Combined First round 12 24.73   26.26   25.77 25.81 27.20 24.73 27.54
Nikolas Haramis    USA
Nikolas Haramis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 12.02   13.26   13.31 12.02 12.98 13.50 20.45
Second round 43 9.46   13.99   9.46 13.98 14.42 14.77 13.57
First round 39 11.73   13.68   12.54 16.32 15.40 11.73 13.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 49.33   56.11   49.33 58.78 59.69 59.44 50.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:43.08   1:51.62   1:43.08 1:50.11 1:45.85 2:03.76 1:58.91
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:44.84   1:56.77   2:23.68 1:58.11 1:44.84 1:54.94 1:57.26
Pyraminx First round 28 5.83   8.99   5.83 8.88 9.68 10.49 8.40
Square-1 Final 12 18.08   23.10   26.97 18.08 24.07 18.26 27.42
Combined First round 8 15.99   20.39   20.11 15.99 22.70 24.24 18.36
Nolan Yiu    USA
Nolan Yiu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 12.92   15.60   13.99 16.60 17.93 16.21 12.92
First round 59 13.75   16.37   15.54 17.58 13.75 16.61 16.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 1:54.83   2:15.66   2:07.24 1:54.83 2:22.14 2:17.60 2:31.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 3:03.00   DNF   3:03.00 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 25.61   30.26   34.27 32.36 28.62 25.61 29.80
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 11.72   13.55   12.97 14.59 11.72 DNF 13.10
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:44.88   2:00.31   2:07.10 1:44.88 2:20.49 2:00.90 1:52.94
Pyraminx Final 19 4.31   9.33   10.76 4.31 5.92 DNF 11.31
First round 2 3.54   4.46   3.82 3.54 5.81 3.75 6.74
Square-1 Final 1 8.57   10.80   10.45 12.78 8.57 11.51 10.45
Combined First round 1 6.50   9.14   9.07 7.52 14.12 10.82 6.50
Novaleigh Bui Nghi    Vietnam
Novaleigh Bui Nghi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 33 10.94   13.45   16.42 10.94 13.92 14.20 12.24
Second round 17 10.44   12.15   10.44 11.99 12.98 13.40 11.48
First round 37 12.62   13.41   12.62 13.01 16.00 12.98 14.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 47.53   54.21   50.40 55.68 47.53 DNF 56.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:40.83   1:53.43   1:59.72 1:52.65 1:40.83 1:47.92 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 30.26   41.83   43.53 45.87 30.26 41.90 40.06
Megaminx Final 8 1:08.03   1:17.78   DNF 1:19.28 1:23.54 1:10.53 1:08.03
Combined First round 8 1:09.29   1:12.45   1:09.29 1:22.29 1:13.62 1:14.01 1:09.72
Pyraminx First round 56 7.05   12.74   13.60 7.05 13.33 11.29 13.90
Oliver D. Nguyen    USA
Oliver D. Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 18.93   26.81   18.93 28.11 27.89 28.19 24.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:11.78   1:24.27   1:26.20 1:11.78 1:20.65 1:25.97 1:31.54
Orion Lavenant    USA
Orion Lavenant
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 41.43   45.67   41.43 48.59 DNF 44.38 44.05
Pyraminx First round 90 12.84   31.00   38.97 36.52 12.84 17.81 38.67
Patrick Ruelas Zacarias    USA
Patrick Ruelas Zacarias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 27.04   33.74   34.60 33.92 27.04 32.70 48.45
Pyraminx Final 9 2.59   7.57   2.59 7.79 8.48 6.89 8.04
First round 10 5.31   6.38   7.16 7.67 6.06 5.31 5.93
Patrick Ryan Aventino    USA
Patrick Ryan Aventino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 26.64   30.93   26.64 27.77 41.40 34.11 30.90
Paul Mahvi    USA
Paul Mahvi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.61   7.86   8.46 6.61 7.44 7.67 8.58
Semi Final 5 7.11   9.28   8.45 11.06 8.32 7.11 11.40
Second round 2 6.50   7.99   7.57 7.58 8.82 6.50 9.40
First round 2 6.36   7.20   8.77 8.24 6.36 6.62 6.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 25.92   31.22   34.59 25.92 38.91 29.86 29.22
Combined First round 2 29.12   31.08   33.95 29.17 29.12 30.11 36.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 48.74   56.35   55.26 59.16 56.44 57.36 48.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:23.61   DNF   2:23.61 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.18   17.91   19.72 19.11 16.51 16.18 18.11
Combined First round 5 15.12   17.88   18.70 18.96 20.93 15.12 15.97
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 9.07   9.89   9.07 10.43 9.32 10.20 10.15
Megaminx Final 6 1:02.64   1:13.74   1:19.24 1:22.90 1:04.31 1:02.64 1:17.67
Combined First round 5 1:05.47   1:08.69   1:10.36 1:05.47 1:24.93 1:05.47 1:10.23
Pyraminx Final 5 4.27   6.00   20.38 5.01 4.27 7.18 5.81
First round 5 4.03   5.68   7.01 4.03 5.46 6.38 5.19
Square-1 Final 6 13.47   18.05   17.68 13.47 22.73 13.74 28.72
Combined First round 9 16.90   21.54   19.02 16.90 24.59 27.54 21.01
Peter Yang    USA
Peter Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 45.26   59.99   1:05.35 1:23.18 1:04.76 45.26 49.86
Prajith Senthil Kumar    India
Prajith Senthil Kumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 26.68   30.39   31.02 27.33 32.83 DNF 26.68
Ryan Fong    USA
Ryan Fong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 11.19   14.96   11.19 14.82 18.18 14.77 15.28
First round 51 12.22   15.50   15.69 19.72 14.81 16.01 12.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:02.37   1:06.06   1:07.41 1:02.37 1:14.16 1:02.43 1:08.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 2:21.07     2:21.07 2:31.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 3:05.11   DNF   DNF DNF 3:05.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 25.13   32.44   35.98 25.13 36.63 27.56 33.78
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 8.65   9.86   9.44 11.38 8.75 8.65 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:17.03     2:17.03 3:14.77
Pyraminx First round 42 5.37   10.76   5.37 7.74 11.33 14.42 13.20
Square-1 Combined First round 38 1:00.49     1:00.49 1:18.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Ryan Osborne    USA
Ryan Osborne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 12.10   13.73   21.01 12.10 15.42 13.62 12.16
Second round 12 10.45   11.47   10.66 10.45 13.57 12.94 10.81
First round 36 11.45   13.34   14.13 13.03 11.45 12.87 15.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 45.66   51.59   DNF 49.32 58.07 47.39 45.66
Combined First round 20 44.61   50.38   50.74 53.38 44.61 54.11 47.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:24.07   1:34.34   1:59.05 1:43.27 1:24.07 1:34.41 1:25.35
Samuel Adi    USA
Samuel Adi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 25.83   32.80   31.06 26.99 25.83 40.35 41.76
Pyraminx First round 72 10.37   15.95   16.64 16.90 10.37 16.00 15.22
Sean Cheng    USA
Sean Cheng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 12.83   16.99   20.58 16.26 12.83 14.33 20.37
First round 41 10.98   13.88   13.78 13.75 15.09 14.12 10.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 43.59   52.29   1:00.21 57.75 47.25 51.86 43.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 25.53   30.50   25.53 28.66 32.46 30.85 31.98
Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:44.38     3:11.55 2:44.38
Pyraminx First round 44 7.07   10.90   9.29 12.26 7.07 11.14 16.76
Square-1 Combined First round 33 54.41     54.41 1:28.87
Shawn Hong    USA
Shawn Hong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 17.78   20.70   20.01 22.15 21.30 17.78 20.79
First round 81 17.20   21.59   17.50 19.31 17.20 28.32 27.95
Pyraminx First round 81 18.91   20.32   18.91 19.71 21.06 22.22 20.20
Soren Ellis Hong    USA
Soren Ellis Hong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 82 17.22   22.92   26.06 28.25 21.73 20.96 17.22
First round 66 14.91   17.76   15.06 17.17 14.91 21.05 23.78
Pyraminx First round 34 8.54   9.85   9.38 14.58 8.54 10.17 9.99
Spencer Ashton    USA
Spencer Ashton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 29.38   38.56   39.45 DNF 41.92 34.30 29.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 1:40.19     1:40.19 1:56.83
Pyraminx First round 39 9.09   10.63   9.43 12.37 10.14 12.31 9.09
Suri Zixuan Feng    USA
Suri Zixuan Feng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 22.69   27.36   35.95 26.10 22.69 27.95 28.04
Pyraminx First round 92 12.18   DNF   29.64 14.72 DNF 12.18 DNS
Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫)    Japan
Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Square-1 Final 8 15.12   18.93   15.12 22.10 19.37 15.32 35.68
Combined First round 7 13.04   19.74   22.95 13.04 18.17 29.15 18.09
Thomas Csaszar    USA
Thomas Csaszar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 41 11.57   15.19   14.17 15.56 16.13 11.57 15.85
Second round 44 11.79   14.30   13.87 16.62 11.79 14.88 14.14
First round 54 12.32   15.72   16.69 12.32 19.93 15.12 15.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:21.64     1:27.48 1:21.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 47 2:53.78     2:53.78 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 32.89   39.21   47.83 36.92 42.80 37.91 32.89
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 27.28   30.55   28.17 27.28 35.55 32.07 31.40
Pyraminx First round 49 5.41   11.84   11.87 14.00 13.14 5.41 10.51
Square-1 Combined First round 17 23.27   32.19   30.07 23.27 41.35 36.82 29.69
Tin Nguyen    USA
Tin Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 40 12.08   15.18   15.46 14.77 12.08 15.61 15.32
Second round 41 9.99   13.39   15.16 12.13 12.87 15.63 9.99
First round 45 12.96   14.44   13.98 15.10 14.96 14.39 12.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 52.92   57.88   1:00.85 1:09.51 56.82 55.97 52.92
Wesley Pi    USA
Wesley Pi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 46 14.21   DNF   15.71 DNF 14.35 14.21 DNF
Second round 48 13.90   14.88   13.90 26.87 15.84 14.80 14.00
First round 44 12.63   14.38   13.06 14.67 15.40 12.63 16.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 54.59   1:06.12   1:01.49 1:15.56 1:17.51 1:01.30 54.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 1:54.46   2:13.09   2:09.49 2:25.08 2:11.84 1:54.46 2:17.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 24.00   29.67   25.09 24.00 30.23 33.70 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:12.09     2:12.09 2:32.19
Pyraminx Final 14 6.09   8.00   9.63 12.14 6.09 7.59 6.79
First round 16 3.99   8.03   7.59 DNF 7.59 3.99 8.92
Square-1 Combined First round 18 25.94   32.32   25.94 33.48 36.35 37.24 27.14
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/3 26:24     3/3 26:24
Will Do    USA
Will Do
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 42 13.64   15.26   15.35 15.53 14.91 13.64 16.04
Second round 33 12.04   13.05   12.04 12.69 14.74 12.35 14.10
First round 56 14.19   16.10   21.15 18.68 14.53 14.19 15.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:16.22     DNF 1:16.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 1:56.26   2:06.09   2:12.19 1:57.41 1:56.26 2:11.00 2:09.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 22.01   30.19   28.42 34.43 31.24 22.01 30.91
Will Thompson    USA
Will Thompson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 36.11   39.93   42.44 36.11 41.79 40.95 37.06
Pyraminx First round 68 8.10   14.89   14.19 17.17 17.32 8.10 13.32
Yesudei Sukhbat    Mongolia
Yesudei Sukhbat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 1:01.80   1:08.52   1:09.13 1:10.17 1:01.80 1:06.27 1:37.80
Pyraminx First round 86 10.56   27.41   28.02 33.65 22.39 10.56 31.82
Yesukhei Sukhbat    Mongolia
Yesukhei Sukhbat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 32.15   48.78   39.32 DNF 59.36 32.15 47.67
Pyraminx First round 51 8.54   12.27   12.99 11.88 8.54 11.95 27.96
You-Rong Chin    Taiwan
You-Rong Chin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 27.15   36.89   33.68 56.97 40.30 27.15 36.70
Young He (何嘉炀)    China
Young He (何嘉炀)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 49.51     49.51 1:33.61
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 7.34   8.78   8.52 DNF 9.56 7.34 8.27
Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:59.45   2:12.99   1:59.45 2:14.64 2:20.16 2:04.16 2:23.03
Zachary Robinson    USA
Zachary Robinson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 22.27   33.54   44.42 24.42 31.77 22.27 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 1:14.82     1:14.82 1:23.47
Pyraminx First round 74 13.80   17.95   21.24 13.98 13.80 18.64 22.29