Mountain View Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-4-29~30  USA, Marietta, Georgia Mountain View Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Nicolás Sánchez 8.90  Kieran Dizon 9.59  Robert Shindelar 10.52
 5x5x5 Cube  Katie Hull 1:21.23  Jared Stinson 1:21.32  Nicolás Sánchez 1:25.06
 7x7x7 Cube  Jared Stinson 3:56.88  Raymond Goslow 3:59.34  Jacob Ambrose 4:22.52
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Noah Joiner 53.73  Raymond Goslow 1:12.40  Noah Feld 1:41.01
 Rubik's Clock  Carson Claud 7.59  Jacob Ambrose 7.84  Chad Harris 9.38
 Megaminx  Jared Stinson 1:02.31  Katie Hull 1:06.56  Jacob Ambrose 1:07.64
 Skewb  Raymond Goslow 5.76  Andrew Yang 5.84  Kevin Min 5.86
 Square-1  Katie Hull 14.96  Noah Joiner 15.18  Jared Stinson 18.84
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Raymond Goslow 6:16.32  Chad Harris 16:15.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Raymond Goslow 13/13 49:58  Noah Joiner 6/7 24:49  Christopher Cabrera 7/10 56:40
 3x3x3 With Feet  Raymond Goslow 48.85  Noah Joiner 1:16.34  Zachary Ochs 1:42.90
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jared Stinson 8.42   9.52    USA 8.42 9.36 8.70 10.51 10.54
2 Nicolás Sánchez 7.80   9.87    USA 10.31 15.31 9.59 9.70 7.80
3 Katie Hull 7.94   10.35    USA 7.94 9.82 12.48 10.71 10.53
4 Thomas Kohann 10.13   11.74    USA 15.12 10.13 11.13 10.47 13.63
5 Kevin Min 10.35   11.76    Korea 12.69 10.35 10.88 15.26 11.72
6 Noah Joiner 9.35   11.81    USA 9.35 16.37 12.14 11.06 12.24
7 Kieran Dizon 11.03   11.81    USA 11.04 DNF 11.67 11.03 12.71
8 David Beugnon 10.95   12.00    USA 11.15 12.94 11.90 13.90 10.95
9 Robert Shindelar 10.75   12.69    USA 14.74 10.86 15.86 10.75 12.47
10 Raymond Goslow 10.84   12.92    USA 14.11 12.11 14.18 10.84 12.53
11 Zachary Ochs 10.36   13.11    USA 11.76 15.09 12.48 10.36 18.45
12 Minsoo Park 11.76   13.26    Korea 14.68 12.42 11.76 DNF 12.69
13 Daniel Coble 13.80   14.18    USA 18.35 13.80 14.43 14.15 13.97
14 Noah Feld 13.88   14.51    USA 14.09 14.42 19.95 15.03 13.88
15 Brandon Rainey 12.91   14.67    USA 14.29 17.90 16.25 13.47 12.91
16 Glib Vedmid 13.36   14.68    Ukraine 13.36 14.40 15.86 20.56 13.79
17 Justin Reilmann 12.81   14.74    USA 13.23 15.50 15.50 15.58 12.81
18 Thomas Bryan 12.34   14.96    USA 16.47 19.25 14.54 13.86 12.34
19 Jacob Ambrose 10.55   15.10    USA 14.09 DNF 10.55 19.37 11.84
20 Sean Skinner 13.50   15.60    USA 15.84 16.58 19.75 13.50 14.37
21 Sanjay Batta 14.90   16.17    USA 17.64 14.90 17.18 15.54 15.79
22 Christopher Cabrera 15.32   16.50    USA 16.11 16.44 17.32 16.96 15.32
23 Andrew Yang 15.73   16.88    USA 18.04 21.04 15.73 16.81 15.80
24 Carson Claud 15.12   16.90    USA 15.97 17.52 15.12 17.21 18.46
25 Daniel Mullen 16.07   17.11    USA 24.56 16.81 17.21 17.32 16.07
26 Jared Balassaitis 15.73   17.16    USA 16.59 18.88 15.73 16.98 17.91
27 Michael Margate 15.99   17.64    USA 15.99 18.04 17.62 17.25 21.08
28 Didi Stone 14.05   17.81    USA 14.05 20.93 22.50 15.45 17.04
29 Tate Jennings 16.04   18.06    USA 19.15 18.65 19.23 16.04 16.37
30 Johan Athial 14.03   18.19    USA 19.59 18.90 14.03 17.96 17.72
31 Guy Mayer 16.64   18.49    USA 18.71 17.09 20.42 16.64 19.67
32 James Lanagan 16.22   18.50    USA 19.30 16.22 19.90 21.97 16.29
33 Lucas Sanchez 15.27   18.71    USA 17.31 15.27 19.54 19.28 20.98
34 Luke King 17.08   19.13    USA 33.51 20.04 17.08 18.62 18.73
35 Jacob Hossler 15.61   19.85    USA 20.28 19.40 19.87 20.57 15.61
36 Blake Jones 19.34   19.90    USA 19.34 20.40 19.56 19.75 27.99
37 Cooper Gates 17.58   20.87    USA 19.82 25.82 23.24 17.58 19.54
38 Wesley Twiggs 19.34   20.91    USA 19.38 21.71 21.63 23.08 19.34
39 Bryan Miranda 16.91   20.92    USA 22.35 16.91 21.27 25.38 19.14
40 Seth Pietrowski 18.19   21.05    USA 20.82 18.19 23.60 18.73 29.51
41 Clay Moore 22.56   23.56    USA 22.58 25.89 23.73 24.37 22.56
42 John David Barrett 21.79   24.53    USA 21.79 27.51 23.75 23.09 26.76
43 Nate Hoffmaster 24.24   25.98    USA 24.30 28.90 24.74 24.24 32.21
44 Jhonathan Herrera 21.62   27.28    USA 34.45 26.47 27.64 21.62 27.73
45 Zyaire Howard 23.51   27.50    USA 31.34 23.51 27.45 33.99 23.71
46 Rohan Upadhyaya 23.87   27.54    USA 30.01 27.91 27.03 27.69 23.87
47 Robert Grawey 24.75   29.25    USA 24.75 32.71 27.87 35.03 27.17
48 Joseph Hicks 24.70   29.43    USA 24.70 24.83 30.26 33.20 35.05
49 Will Barrett 23.09   29.46    USA 33.63 31.95 23.09 32.41 24.03
50 Jonah Bosselmann 21.49   30.39    USA 31.35 32.66 21.49 30.10 29.72
51 Bhavya Shah 26.51   30.53    India 26.51 29.23 33.68 31.94 30.41
52 Ross Freitag 25.46   31.50    USA 40.02 27.75 33.73 25.46 33.02
53 Adin Michelson 22.59   31.58    USA 27.70 33.34 22.59 33.70 38.72
54 Cari Goslow 30.90   32.77    USA 31.70 34.94 31.66 30.90 38.12
55 Tyler Buel 29.55   33.04    USA 35.17 29.55 38.13 31.82 32.12
56 Trevor Harding 31.97   34.73    USA 34.74 34.68 38.42 31.97 34.76
57 Miguel Orellana Jr. 29.83   34.89    USA 32.91 37.54 38.42 29.83 34.23
58 Gauge Pitt 29.67   38.06    USA 29.67 1:07.01 37.28 37.25 39.65
59 Jason Naidu 31.36   38.80    USA 34.91 44.06 1:07.65 31.36 37.43
60 Devis Palmer 31.89   38.90    USA 37.56 46.35 46.10 33.04 31.89
61 Ethan Powell 35.09   38.91    USA 47.70 36.51 38.49 35.09 41.73
62 Alex Bailey 26.32   40.15    USA 41.21 39.63 43.04 26.32 39.60
63 Brandon Buchalter 35.94   40.50    USA 39.43 37.97 44.11 47.99 35.94
64 Nicolas Scott Sanchez 39.99   45.88    USA 48.44 43.97 45.23 DNF 39.99
65 Rhiannon Murray 38.49   47.96    USA 54.51 58.56 43.61 45.75 38.49
66 Harry Goslow 42.34   49.49    USA 49.13 42.34 49.17 50.18 54.53
67 Charles Votin 48.57   53.31    USA 48.57 53.83 1:08.85 49.53 56.56
68 Andrew Tyler Phillips 52.15   57.46    USA 1:02.58 52.15 55.48 54.32 DNF
69 Rowan Boothe 47.16   1:00.45    USA 49.10 1:24.34 2:16.82 47.91 47.16
70 Jivitesh Irivichetty 42.33   1:04.88    India 1:28.11 42.33 DNF 53.96 52.57
71 Daniel Hicklin 16.76   DNF    USA DNF 16.76 DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kieran Dizon 8.09   9.41    USA 10.09 8.66 14.33 8.09 9.48
2 Nicolás Sánchez 6.76   9.51    USA 8.62 9.65 10.25 6.76 10.60
3 Katie Hull 8.58   10.14    USA 11.15 DNF 9.75 8.58 9.53
4 Jared Stinson 9.04   10.42    USA 9.60 9.32 13.95 12.35 9.04
5 Thomas Kohann 10.74   11.26    USA 12.08 11.25 11.57 10.74 10.97
6 Raymond Goslow 10.79   11.49    USA 11.17 12.13 11.98 11.33 10.79
7 Zachary Ochs 9.41   11.77    USA 9.41 13.18 12.14 14.62 9.99
8 Robert Shindelar 10.41   11.96    USA 10.97 10.41 12.14 12.78 13.60
9 Brandon Rainey 9.85   12.44    USA 11.24 11.96 16.76 9.85 14.12
10 Kevin Min 9.04   12.65    Korea 10.78 12.19 14.97 9.04 15.03
11 Minsoo Park 10.58   12.72    Korea 10.58 14.08 12.36 11.72 14.84
12 Noah Joiner 10.51   12.87    USA 14.01 13.11 19.93 10.51 11.50
13 David Beugnon 12.27   13.33    USA 14.71 15.37 12.65 12.64 12.27
14 Noah Feld 11.90   13.61    USA 14.14 13.91 16.57 11.90 12.78
15 Daniel Coble 11.09   13.93    USA 11.09 12.28 16.29 18.86 13.23
16 Jacob Ambrose 11.26   14.00    USA 11.26 14.72 14.20 15.28 13.08
17 Johan Athial 13.59   14.13    USA 15.35 14.74 13.97 13.59 13.69
18 Glib Vedmid 11.88   14.70    Ukraine 14.00 16.59 DNF 11.88 13.52
19 Justin Reilmann 13.30   14.87    USA 14.60 18.76 15.16 13.30 14.85
20 Christopher Cabrera 13.14   14.90    USA 13.99 16.45 13.14 14.26 16.58
21 Thomas Bryan 13.27   15.03    USA 14.72 17.01 13.27 18.16 13.36
22 Sanjay Batta 12.85   15.05    USA 13.79 20.27 12.85 16.24 15.13
23 Sean Skinner 12.56   15.23    USA 12.56 19.67 15.96 16.44 13.28
24 Lucas Sanchez 13.54   15.70    USA 14.89 19.36 15.67 13.54 16.55
25 Jared Balassaitis 15.07   15.71    USA 15.33 15.07 15.83 15.98 17.26
26 Daniel Mullen 15.12   16.32    USA 17.58 15.12 16.17 17.30 15.48
27 Didi Stone 11.14   16.58    USA 15.93 17.94 11.14 15.86 DNF
28 Jacob Hossler 14.34   16.86    USA 14.34 15.21 17.11 19.00 18.26
29 Andrew Yang 16.56   17.82    USA 16.84 18.38 16.56 27.45 18.24
30 Tate Jennings 14.44   18.18    USA 16.82 19.12 18.61 14.44 19.54
31 Carson Claud 13.17   18.21    USA 13.17 16.66 18.55 19.43 19.42
32 Luke King 15.53   18.29    USA 15.53 22.57 16.77 17.09 21.01
33 Michael Margate 16.31   18.53    USA 19.06 19.11 17.42 16.31 19.90
34 Bryan Miranda 15.71   18.77    USA 15.71 18.54 18.21 20.66 19.57
35 Blake Jones 13.87   19.23    USA 20.16 19.31 21.91 18.21 13.87
36 James Lanagan 13.81   19.49    USA 19.97 13.81 19.04 19.46 20.38
37 Guy Mayer 16.28   19.80    USA 16.28 20.78 17.98 22.12 20.63
38 Wesley Twiggs 18.68   20.37    USA 22.36 23.00 18.84 19.90 18.68
39 Cooper Gates 20.59   22.60    USA 20.59 20.90 25.23 25.01 21.88
40 Seth Pietrowski 22.67   26.32    USA 26.82 27.66 22.67 24.88 27.25
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nicolás Sánchez 7.63   8.90    USA 9.26 9.11 8.50 9.09 7.63
2 Kieran Dizon 8.43   9.59    USA 9.09 8.43 16.11 9.05 10.62
3 Robert Shindelar 9.22   10.52    USA 13.80 10.87 9.22 10.40 10.28
4 Katie Hull 8.87   10.59    USA 10.58 8.87 10.62 10.56 10.84
5 Jared Stinson 8.51   10.78    USA 10.58 11.98 8.51 10.98 10.77
6 Thomas Kohann 9.16   11.16    USA 9.16 10.20 12.61 10.66 13.10
7 Raymond Goslow 10.56   11.64    USA 14.00 10.56 12.81 10.93 11.18
8 Kevin Min 10.29   11.68    Korea 12.06 12.63 14.37 10.36 10.29
9 Noah Joiner 9.79   11.76    USA 11.36 12.95 9.79 10.97 14.00
10 Zachary Ochs 9.42   12.75    USA 12.78 12.08 13.40 13.69 9.42
11 David Beugnon 11.58   12.97    USA 12.21 12.17 14.53 11.58 DNF
12 Jacob Ambrose 10.52   13.14    USA 12.38 14.64 17.34 12.41 10.52
13 Glib Vedmid 11.90   13.22    Ukraine 12.09 11.90 15.61 14.56 13.01
14 Noah Feld 11.20   14.06    USA 17.42 14.36 13.54 14.27 11.20
15 Minsoo Park 13.06   14.09    Korea 13.64 14.94 13.06 14.79 13.83
16 Johan Athial 11.32   14.16    USA 15.53 13.47 11.32 13.58 15.44
17 Justin Reilmann 14.76   15.02    USA 15.78 15.07 14.76 15.16 14.82
18 Daniel Coble 12.86   15.34    USA 18.95 12.86 13.80 13.27 22.74
19 Brandon Rainey 14.31   15.44    USA 15.69 15.92 14.91 15.72 14.31
20 Christopher Cabrera 12.28   15.65    USA 15.81 12.28 15.21 15.93 16.62
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Katie Hull 1:14.81   1:21.23    USA 1:16.71 1:26.07 1:30.24 1:14.81 1:20.91
2 Jared Stinson 1:17.24   1:21.32    USA 1:36.67 1:20.96 1:18.10 1:24.89 1:17.24
3 Nicolás Sánchez 1:11.38   1:25.06    USA 1:11.38 1:37.87 1:21.63 1:21.83 1:31.71
4 Raymond Goslow 1:24.98   1:27.29    USA 1:25.73 1:27.89 1:36.54 1:28.26 1:24.98
5 Noah Joiner 1:23.37   1:28.07    USA 1:31.86 1:24.99 1:23.37 DNF 1:27.35
6 Minsoo Park 1:23.81   1:33.66    Korea 1:23.81 1:27.06 1:41.67 1:43.21 1:32.25
7 Dalton Padgett 1:32.79   1:41.43    USA 1:47.59 1:43.32 1:42.42 1:32.79 1:38.55
8 Jacob Ambrose 1:39.83   1:42.30    USA 1:42.90 2:04.54 1:39.89 1:44.10 1:39.83
9 Christopher Cabrera 1:39.04   1:43.37    USA 1:57.18 1:39.04 1:48.62 1:39.65 1:41.85
10 Daniel Hicklin 1:46.94   1:50.44    USA 1:46.94 1:47.51 1:47.39 1:56.41 2:11.44
11 Zachary Ochs 1:50.43   1:53.73    USA 1:54.46 1:51.40 2:44.97 1:55.34 1:50.43
12 Glib Vedmid 1:46.81   1:55.43    Ukraine 1:58.21 1:46.81 1:59.42 1:56.08 1:52.01
13 Kieran Dizon 1:42.23   1:58.42    USA 1:53.14 1:42.23 1:51.53 DNF 2:10.59
14 Tate Jennings 1:56.75   2:01.97    USA 2:02.99 1:58.09 1:56.75 2:07.99 2:04.83
15 Carson Claud 1:57.45   2:06.13    USA 2:09.54 2:07.73 1:57.45 2:07.95 2:02.71
16 Wesley Twiggs 2:02.21   2:11.10    USA 2:18.13 2:06.61 2:12.07 2:02.21 2:14.61
17 Daniel Mullen 2:00.88   2:14.92    USA 2:22.94 2:14.73 2:13.75 2:00.88 2:16.29
18 James Lanagan 2:07.46   2:15.62    USA 2:21.00 2:08.83 2:27.79 2:17.02 2:07.46
19 Brandon Rainey 2:03.16   2:31.00    USA 2:03.16 2:43.39 2:42.92 2:19.39 2:30.69
20 Sean Skinner 2:15.61   2:36.56    USA 2:40.56 2:43.31 2:15.61 2:41.26 2:27.85
21 Justin Reilmann 2:28.53   2:42.08    USA 2:56.78 2:34.72 2:58.19 2:34.75 2:28.53
22 Lucas Sanchez 2:48.85      USA 2:48.85 DNF
23 Andrew Yang 3:00.28      USA 3:00.28 DNF
24 Robert Grawey 3:08.14      USA 3:08.14 3:16.87
25 Cari Goslow 4:12.92      USA 4:12.92 4:20.29
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jared Stinson 3:41.90   3:52.58    USA 4:12.66 3:43.17 3:41.90
2 Raymond Goslow 4:00.53   4:05.23    USA 4:11.42 4:03.74 4:00.53
3 Noah Joiner 3:52.12   4:12.05    USA 4:37.63 4:06.39 3:52.12
4 Jacob Ambrose 4:25.60   4:28.56    USA 4:25.60 4:27.77 4:32.32
5 Nicolás Sánchez 4:04.31   4:28.92    USA 4:04.31 4:28.47 4:53.98
6 Katie Hull 4:37.72   4:50.52    USA 5:03.08 4:37.72 4:50.76
7 Minsoo Park 4:18.97   4:56.26    Korea 5:40.22 4:18.97 4:49.59
8 Christopher Cabrera 4:51.66   5:07.89    USA 5:23.20 5:08.80 4:51.66
9 Robert Shindelar 5:04.59   5:08.83    USA 5:04.59 5:13.21 5:08.68
10 Kevin Min 4:59.66   5:16.44    Korea 5:24.18 4:59.66 5:25.49
11 Thomas Kohann 5:07.52   5:26.70    USA 6:03.56 5:07.52 5:09.01
12 Daniel Hicklin 5:24.13   5:33.30    USA 5:24.13 5:42.44 5:33.32
13 Carson Claud 5:28.84   5:43.26    USA 5:36.90 6:04.04 5:28.84
14 Zachary Ochs 5:27.78   5:48.20    USA 5:51.05 5:27.78 6:05.77
15 Glib Vedmid 6:32.40      Ukraine 6:32.40
16 Thomas Bryan 7:14.51      USA 7:14.51
17 James Lanagan 7:49.12      USA 7:49.12
18 Brandon Rainey DNF      USA DNF
18 Kieran Dizon DNF      USA DNF
18 Lucas Sanchez DNF      USA DNF
18 Robert Grawey DNF      USA DNF
18 Sean Skinner DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jared Stinson 3:50.11   3:56.88    USA 4:02.75 3:50.11 3:57.79
2 Raymond Goslow 3:56.01   3:59.34    USA 3:58.11 3:56.01 4:03.91
3 Jacob Ambrose 4:20.61   4:22.52    USA 4:24.08 4:20.61 4:22.87
4 Nicolás Sánchez 4:11.55   4:33.26    USA 4:30.23 4:11.55 4:58.01
5 Katie Hull 4:31.92   4:38.08    USA 4:31.92 4:39.30 4:43.02
6 Noah Joiner 4:22.10   4:39.50    USA 5:06.91 4:29.50 4:22.10
7 Minsoo Park 4:34.43   4:45.17    Korea 5:00.84 4:34.43 4:40.24
8 Christopher Cabrera 4:39.69   5:11.11    USA 5:44.72 4:39.69 5:08.92
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Noah Joiner 53.73   DNF    USA DNF 53.73 DNF
2 Raymond Goslow 1:12.40   1:17.07    USA 1:12.40 1:17.80 1:21.00
3 Noah Feld 1:41.01   DNF    USA DNF 1:41.01 DNF
4 Christopher Cabrera 1:45.39   DNF    USA 2:28.31 DNF 1:45.39
5 Jared Stinson 2:36.59   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:36.59
6 Carson Claud 2:50.93   DNF    USA 2:50.93 3:00.40 DNF
7 Thomas Kohann 3:04.82   DNF    USA DNF DNF 3:04.82
8 Daniel Coble 3:15.01   DNF    USA DNF 3:45.78 3:15.01
9 Jacob Ambrose 3:55.00   DNF    USA DNF 3:55.00 DNF
10 Sean Skinner 5:09.42   DNF    USA DNF 5:09.42 DNF
11 Justin Reilmann 7:13.23   DNF    USA 7:13.23 10:34.00 DNS
12 Jared Balassaitis 7:14.71   DNF    USA 7:14.71 DNF DNF
13 Cari Goslow 8:05.92   DNF    USA 8:05.92 DNF DNF
14 David Beugnon DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
14 James Lanagan DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
14 Kevin Min DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
14 Kieran Dizon DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Lucas Sanchez DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Nicolás Sánchez DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Thomas Bryan DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jacob Ambrose 7.59   9.82    USA 7.73 8.79 7.59 12.95 DNF
2 Chad Harris 7.58   10.36    USA 10.38 7.58 10.91 9.78 12.68
3 Dalton Padgett 8.37   10.91    USA 8.72 12.04 8.37 11.98 DNF
4 Noah Joiner 8.34   11.32    USA 11.33 12.67 9.97 8.34 13.71
5 Katie Hull 9.62   12.11    USA 11.30 10.43 9.62 14.59 DNF
6 Raymond Goslow 11.77   12.22    USA 12.58 11.77 11.96 17.92 12.12
7 Nicolás Sánchez 11.95   14.26    USA 13.14 11.95 DNF 14.25 15.38
8 Christopher Cabrera 12.93   14.98    USA 15.55 12.93 13.94 15.44 15.80
9 Zachary Ochs 11.11   15.09    USA 11.11 16.54 18.79 13.99 14.75
10 Jonah Bosselmann 15.68   22.47    USA 25.88 15.68 21.97 24.40 21.03
11 Glib Vedmid 18.32   23.66    Ukraine 18.32 29.87 DNF 19.91 21.21
12 Miguel Orellana Jr. 23.81   27.00    USA 31.16 24.54 25.29 32.47 23.81
13 Daniel Mullen 21.32   28.09    USA 30.37 21.32 27.96 43.22 25.93
14 Carson Claud 7.40   DNF    USA 7.93 DNF DNF 13.00 7.40
15 Sean Skinner 32.15      USA DNF 32.15
16 Cari Goslow 38.04      USA 38.61 38.04
17 Brandon Rainey DNF      USA DNF DNF
17 David Beugnon DNF      USA DNF DNF
17 Jhonathan Herrera DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carson Claud 6.36   7.59    USA 6.66 8.41 6.36 7.91 8.20
2 Jacob Ambrose 6.13   7.84    USA 6.82 7.79 6.13 8.90 9.88
3 Chad Harris 8.11   9.38    USA 9.55 9.14 8.11 9.45 9.80
4 Dalton Padgett 8.59   9.76    USA 9.69 8.59 9.25 10.34 12.68
5 Nicolás Sánchez 11.05   11.62    USA 11.26 11.05 12.04 11.56 12.23
6 Raymond Goslow 11.66   12.96    USA 13.76 13.30 11.66 11.82 14.23
7 Zachary Ochs 11.34   14.08    USA 15.17 11.34 13.64 14.11 14.48
8 Christopher Cabrera 14.96   15.71    USA DNF 15.62 14.96 15.01 16.50
9 Daniel Mullen 24.00   28.41    USA 31.80 28.68 26.00 24.00 30.55
10 Noah Joiner 7.25   DNF    USA 7.63 7.25 DNF DNF 9.03
11 Katie Hull 10.32   DNF    USA 10.40 DNF 10.32 10.80 DNF
12 Glib Vedmid DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jared Stinson 54.12   1:02.31    USA 1:10.98 1:01.14 54.12 1:03.54 1:02.26
2 Katie Hull 1:02.18   1:06.56    USA 1:08.64 1:04.45 1:02.18 1:11.53 1:06.59
3 Jacob Ambrose 1:04.67   1:07.64    USA 1:04.67 1:12.47 1:07.12 1:10.67 1:05.14
4 Nicolás Sánchez 1:12.42   1:19.20    USA 1:34.87 1:24.16 1:17.30 1:12.42 1:16.13
5 Christopher Cabrera 1:14.46   1:19.72    USA 1:20.88 1:31.20 1:20.90 1:14.46 1:17.38
6 Dalton Padgett 1:15.32   1:20.20    USA 1:18.05 1:25.43 1:18.33 1:15.32 1:24.23
7 Noah Joiner 1:15.15   1:23.21    USA 1:22.59 1:15.15 1:20.74 1:28.43 1:26.29
8 Raymond Goslow 1:21.13   1:25.77    USA 1:33.60 1:28.09 1:25.47 1:23.76 1:21.13
9 Daniel Mullen 1:52.27   1:55.33    USA 1:54.82 1:52.27 2:34.65 1:57.74 1:53.43
10 Zachary Ochs 1:48.01   1:56.25    USA 2:04.81 2:05.09 1:48.01 1:54.62 1:49.33
11 Sean Skinner 1:42.28   1:58.89    USA 2:32.53 1:57.08 1:52.90 1:42.28 2:06.68
12 Andrew Yang 1:47.93   2:02.55    USA 2:07.87 2:00.79 1:58.98 1:47.93 2:13.28
13 Kieran Dizon 1:50.30   2:12.27    USA 2:29.40 1:50.30 2:53.34 1:54.92 2:12.49
14 Minsoo Park 2:09.44   2:50.95    Korea 2:09.44 2:32.80 3:18.85 3:03.49 2:56.57
15 Johan Athial 2:44.23   2:53.01    USA 2:52.38 2:44.23 2:50.98 3:09.12 2:55.66
16 Trevor Harding 2:34.12   DNF    USA 2:41.68 DNF DNF 2:41.70 2:34.12
17 Robert Grawey 2:52.12      USA 3:26.28 2:52.12
18 Lucas Sanchez 3:12.14      USA 3:40.50 3:12.14
19 Glib Vedmid 3:19.85      Ukraine 4:11.03 3:19.85
20 Adin Michelson 3:38.68      USA 3:38.68 DNF
21 Justin Reilmann 3:44.27      USA 3:44.27 4:27.49
22 Brandon Rainey 4:31.75      USA 4:31.75 DNF
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Noah Joiner 2.83   4.07    USA 2.83 3.70 23.72 3.43 5.09
2 Kevin Min 3.59   4.33    Korea 3.59 4.55 4.15 4.28 5.09
3 Zachary Ochs 2.86   5.42    USA 2.86 4.99 4.28 8.54 7.00
4 Thomas Kohann 5.19   5.73    USA 5.31 6.29 5.19 6.74 5.58
5 Daniel Coble 5.13   6.42    USA 5.13 7.42 9.55 5.17 6.66
6 Thomas Bryan 5.73   6.58    USA 6.64 7.68 5.73 6.79 6.30
7 Jared Stinson 5.09   6.81    USA 6.76 8.98 5.67 8.00 5.09
8 Jared Balassaitis 5.37   6.81    USA 5.37 6.74 10.35 6.98 6.72
9 Robert Shindelar 4.77   7.07    USA 4.77 9.44 11.88 6.28 5.48
10 Katie Hull 4.89   7.23    USA 7.55 7.59 7.69 6.55 4.89
11 Raymond Goslow 5.92   7.57    USA 7.85 5.92 9.70 7.72 7.14
12 Sean Skinner 4.72   7.92    USA 10.73 6.69 8.15 8.91 4.72
13 Joseph Hicks 5.17   8.42    USA 9.23 5.17 9.84 10.47 6.20
14 Jacob Ambrose 5.19   8.65    USA 9.17 5.19 11.02 9.49 7.28
15 Andrew Yang 4.88   8.66    USA 10.55 7.80 9.07 9.10 4.88
16 Nate Hoffmaster 6.78   9.25    USA 9.41 10.32 6.78 12.31 8.01
17 Nicolás Sánchez 8.01   9.47    USA 10.36 12.65 8.01 9.81 8.25
18 Michael Margate 7.24   10.51    USA 10.35 7.24 12.60 12.33 8.84
19 Christopher Cabrera 8.54   10.56    USA 11.30 12.44 8.54 10.69 9.70
20 Adin Michelson 9.04   10.98    USA 10.22 9.04 13.11 9.60 15.21
21 Justin Reilmann 7.95   11.44    USA 11.43 12.52 10.58 12.32 7.95
22 Minsoo Park 7.48   12.13    Korea 15.67 7.48 DNF 10.59 10.12
23 Bryan Miranda 7.92   12.33    USA 18.48 10.19 7.92 14.69 12.10
24 Johan Athial 10.93   12.35    USA 12.92 11.26 12.88 13.03 10.93
25 Guy Mayer 10.13   12.49    USA 13.06 11.99 12.48 10.13 12.99
26 Brandon Rainey 9.55   12.53    USA 10.11 9.55 13.84 13.64 14.53
27 Robert Grawey 10.62   12.56    USA 12.87 15.61 10.62 11.39 13.42
28 Seth Pietrowski 6.70   12.59    USA 12.46 6.70 13.53 14.28 11.78
29 Carson Claud 7.85   12.77    USA 13.38 7.85 14.88 12.89 12.04
30 Jonah Bosselmann 10.81   12.88    USA 11.59 13.22 10.81 15.30 13.83
31 Jhonathan Herrera 8.95   13.14    USA 14.27 12.00 13.15 17.09 8.95
32 Brandon Buchalter 12.56   13.14    USA 13.08 12.57 12.56 19.23 13.77
33 Daniel Mullen 5.44   13.32    USA 19.41 5.44 9.76 13.33 16.87
34 Devis Palmer 9.90   13.72    USA 15.70 12.20 13.25 17.08 9.90
35 David Beugnon 10.87   13.92    USA 15.79 10.87 11.86 14.59 15.32
36 Tyler Buel 9.99   14.38    USA DNF 9.99 19.07 13.56 10.52
37 Clay Moore 8.42   14.67    USA 14.16 8.59 21.27 26.95 8.42
38 Charles Votin 9.80   15.01    USA 9.80 28.88 11.97 19.46 13.61
39 Didi Stone 15.44   16.39    USA 19.85 15.44 15.89 15.45 17.82
40 Kieran Dizon 13.28   16.75    USA 16.38 13.28 15.54 18.32 DNF
41 James Lanagan 7.94   17.44    USA 12.86 7.94 23.28 17.82 21.63
42 Jacob Hossler 14.97   18.02    USA 18.25 17.57 14.97 18.25 19.42
43 Lucas Sanchez 10.39   18.14    USA 22.61 13.53 27.94 18.28 10.39
44 Luke King 13.09   18.56    USA 13.42 23.55 44.00 18.70 13.09
45 Cooper Gates 14.09   18.97    USA 23.14 15.44 18.33 23.49 14.09
46 Ethan Powell 13.58   21.95    USA 23.12 13.58 21.09 26.39 21.65
47 Trevor Harding 14.42   26.85    USA 34.34 21.81 24.39 36.16 14.42
48 Cari Goslow 14.55   35.97    USA 20.00 40.19 14.55 DNF 47.72
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Raymond Goslow 3.57   5.76    USA 3.92 9.13 6.28 3.57 7.08
2 Andrew Yang 4.88   5.84    USA 6.48 5.71 5.32 6.83 4.88
3 Kevin Min 4.80   5.86    Korea 6.21 6.93 5.62 5.74 4.80
4 Daniel Coble 4.00   5.92    USA 7.49 5.25 6.12 4.00 6.40
5 Zachary Ochs 3.70   6.03    USA 3.70 5.67 6.56 5.85 12.65
6 Thomas Bryan 4.42   6.20    USA 8.17 11.73 4.42 4.99 5.45
7 Thomas Kohann 5.34   6.73    USA 5.99 6.66 7.53 5.34 DNF
8 Katie Hull 3.10   6.83    USA 9.70 6.84 3.10 6.41 7.25
9 Sean Skinner 6.26   7.27    USA 7.83 6.26 7.13 6.86 9.01
10 Jared Stinson 3.68   7.33    USA 8.34 6.67 6.98 3.68 22.55
11 Joseph Hicks 5.91   7.50    USA 5.91 7.25 7.89 9.16 7.37
12 Noah Joiner 5.92   7.50    USA 5.92 9.38 13.75 6.63 6.48
13 Robert Shindelar 5.60   8.00    USA 5.60 7.07 12.23 7.59 9.35
14 Michael Margate 6.99   9.35    USA 6.99 7.08 12.98 9.83 11.14
15 Nicolás Sánchez 5.60   9.42    USA 5.60 8.33 11.66 10.26 9.68
16 Christopher Cabrera 9.08   9.52    USA 9.84 9.10 9.08 9.95 9.63
17 Jared Balassaitis 8.04   9.60    USA 12.08 9.43 9.23 8.04 10.15
18 Jacob Ambrose 6.03   9.64    USA 6.03 8.71 9.92 10.44 10.29
19 Adin Michelson 9.13   10.25    USA 9.13 13.32 10.74 10.30 9.70
20 Nate Hoffmaster 6.43   11.03    USA 11.41 9.85 6.43 11.83 14.88
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Noah Joiner 12.09   14.50    USA 17.41 13.31 16.39 12.09 13.80
2 Katie Hull 15.12   19.02    USA 20.17 15.12 16.91 20.19 19.99
3 Jared Stinson 14.68   20.82    USA 20.11 23.64 14.68 26.51 18.70
4 Kevin Min 16.41   21.49    Korea 35.21 19.75 16.41 20.37 24.34
5 Zachary Ochs 18.91   21.60    USA 22.31 18.91 20.21 23.48 22.28
6 Jacob Ambrose 19.47   22.15    USA 26.18 21.37 25.56 19.52 19.47
7 Jared Balassaitis 20.45   22.65    USA 20.45 22.88 23.20 23.08 22.00
8 Seth Pietrowski 16.96   23.35    USA 22.32 16.96 27.51 25.73 22.01
9 Raymond Goslow 19.62   23.67    USA 26.11 23.05 19.62 31.36 21.84
10 Nicolás Sánchez 19.26   26.99    USA 34.67 20.55 19.26 25.74 51.75
11 David Beugnon 27.22   29.52    USA 32.32 38.53 27.67 28.58 27.22
12 Christopher Cabrera 19.41   29.75    USA 34.84 27.14 27.27 19.41 36.24
13 Thomas Bryan 22.93   33.10    USA 22.93 29.82 39.86 32.23 37.24
14 Sean Skinner 32.80   38.83    USA DNF 36.72 32.80 37.99 41.77
15 Wesley Twiggs 34.37   42.95    USA 40.31 40.64 51.61 34.37 47.91
16 Minsoo Park 28.38   43.18    Korea 54.56 28.38 33.29 41.69 1:09.98
17 Clay Moore 41.40   DNF    USA DNF 41.40 DNF DNF 1:01.90
18 Carson Claud 45.83      USA 48.34 45.83
19 Brandon Rainey 47.74      USA DNF 47.74
20 Jonah Bosselmann 50.59      USA 1:01.77 50.59
21 James Lanagan 53.00      USA DNF 53.00
22 Didi Stone 53.39      USA DNF 53.39
23 Michael Margate 58.78      USA 1:12.59 58.78
24 Justin Reilmann 1:01.26      USA DNF 1:01.26
25 Adin Michelson DNF      USA DNF DNF
25 Bryan Miranda DNF      USA DNF DNF
25 Charles Votin DNF      USA DNF DNF
25 Lucas Sanchez DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Katie Hull 12.25   14.96    USA 12.71 17.48 12.25 14.70 21.42
2 Noah Joiner 12.13   15.18    USA 12.13 17.10 13.30 16.38 15.85
3 Jared Stinson 14.00   18.84    USA 14.00 19.12 19.79 17.72 19.68
4 Seth Pietrowski 19.87   21.66    USA 20.80 23.60 22.08 22.09 19.87
5 Raymond Goslow 17.81   22.63    USA 18.22 19.67 17.81 30.00 38.85
6 Zachary Ochs 16.00   22.93    USA 16.00 25.75 22.21 20.82 26.22
7 Kevin Min 22.51   25.36    Korea 24.62 28.72 40.29 22.75 22.51
8 Jacob Ambrose 22.23   25.54    USA 51.34 26.45 22.23 24.34 25.84
9 Jared Balassaitis 18.06   26.71    USA 18.06 36.80 21.76 36.25 22.11
10 Thomas Bryan 22.81   27.60    USA 25.80 26.03 22.81 37.34 30.98
11 David Beugnon 24.78   31.11    USA 45.47 24.78 25.87 37.16 30.31
12 Christopher Cabrera 26.37   31.30    USA 28.79 26.37 27.93 37.18 38.28
13 Sean Skinner 21.18   31.90    USA 21.77 21.18 52.81 43.71 30.21
14 Nicolás Sánchez 19.90   32.65    USA 32.99 38.23 DNF 19.90 26.74
15 Minsoo Park 24.79   38.61    Korea 53.96 24.79 29.78 38.29 47.77
16 Wesley Twiggs 38.27   47.04    USA 47.89 54.09 46.01 38.27 47.21
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Raymond Goslow 6:16.32   DNF    USA 6:16.32 9:37.97 DNF
2 Chad Harris 16:15.00   DNF    USA DNF DNF 16:15.00
3 Christopher Cabrera DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Noah Joiner DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Sean Skinner DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Christopher Cabrera DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
1 Noah Joiner DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
1 Raymond Goslow DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
1 Sean Skinner DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Raymond Goslow 13/13 49:58      USA 13/13 49:58
2 Noah Joiner 6/7 24:49      USA 6/7 24:49
3 Christopher Cabrera 7/10 56:40      USA 7/10 56:40
4 Noah Feld 4/5 24:44      USA 4/5 24:44
5 Cari Goslow DNF      USA DNF
5 Carson Claud DNF      USA DNF
5 Chad Harris DNF      USA DNF
5 Jacob Ambrose DNF      USA DNF
5 Jared Stinson DNF      USA DNF
5 Nicolás Sánchez DNF      USA DNF
5 Sean Skinner DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Raymond Goslow 39.81   45.16    USA 45.53 50.13 39.81
2 Kevin Min 36.86   52.31    Korea 50.64 1:09.42 36.86
3 Christopher Cabrera 1:07.50   1:11.49    USA 1:07.50 1:08.54 1:18.43
4 Noah Joiner 1:07.20   1:13.30    USA 1:11.79 1:20.92 1:07.20
5 Zachary Ochs 1:13.59   1:27.02    USA 1:38.45 1:13.59 1:29.02
6 Robert Shindelar 1:26.99   1:30.99    USA 1:34.57 1:31.41 1:26.99
7 Carson Claud 2:09.25   2:24.45    USA 2:23.53 2:40.58 2:09.25
8 Cari Goslow 2:22.04   2:57.24    USA 2:22.04 2:29.66 4:00.01
9 Jacob Ambrose 1:26.60   DNF    USA 1:31.94 DNF 1:26.60
10 Glib Vedmid DNF      Ukraine DNF
10 Harry Goslow DNF      USA DNF
10 Nicolás Sánchez DNF      USA DNF
10 Sean Skinner DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Raymond Goslow 43.43   48.85    USA 53.06 50.07 43.43
2 Noah Joiner 1:04.20   1:16.34    USA 1:26.41 1:04.20 1:18.42
3 Zachary Ochs 1:32.83   1:42.90    USA 1:53.01 1:32.83 1:42.87
4 Christopher Cabrera 1:28.99   1:57.40    USA 1:47.92 2:35.29 1:28.99
5 Carson Claud 2:05.85   2:16.85    USA 2:18.85 2:05.85 2:25.86
6 Jacob Ambrose 1:53.82   2:31.64    USA 3:06.33 2:34.76 1:53.82
7 Kevin Min 47.35   DNF    Korea 47.35 1:18.28 DNF
8 Cari Goslow 2:29.79   DNF    USA 2:29.79 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 D L2 F2 D' U2 F2 D L2 R2 F' D2 U2 R U' F R2 D L' D
A #2 F2 L' D2 L' D2 U2 B2 L2 R B R2 D L' R2 U L2 D2 U B2
A #3 F D2 L2 R2 F2 D2 R2 F' R2 B' R' U' R F' L B' D' F2 R2 U L
A #4 B' R' B R B2 U L' F' R L2 F2 R2 B R2 D2 F B L2 U2 F2
A #5 F2 U D L2 B R B2 D' R2 D' B2 U2 B' R2 L2 F' D2 R2 B L2 F
A Ex#1 R2 D2 R' F2 R' D2 U2 B2 U F U' L D L2 R' B D2 F2 L2
A Ex#2 L2 B2 U B2 U2 F2 U L2 R2 D' L' B2 D2 L2 B2 F' U L B R'
B #1 R' L2 U2 F' L B2 D' F B D R F2 D B2 U F2 B2 U D2 L2
B #2 U2 B2 U' B2 F2 U L2 U' B2 U2 L U2 B' R D U B2 F' U B' U'
B #3 L' R' F2 R' U2 F2 L' F2 U2 B' L' R' U2 B2 F2 U L B R'
B #4 R2 F2 U' F D' L' B2 R2 U' B U2 F2 R' L2 U2 L' B2 R2 F2 U2 F2
B #5 R2 B D' F' D' R' L' D' L' U B' R2 U' F2 U D B2 R2 D' L2
B Ex#1 L2 R2 B' D2 B R2 D2 R2 F2 R2 D' R' B' R U B2 R2 F' U2 R
B Ex#2 B L' U2 R D L' B' U L' U F2 L' B2 R L U2 F2 L' B2 D2
C #1 U2 F2 R2 F' D2 R2 B R F' U' B U2 F' L D' L' B' R
C #2 D F U2 D2 R F' D2 L2 U B' R2 B2 U' F2 B2 R2 U' F2
C #3 D2 L F2 R' B2 R D2 L2 B2 U' F' L' F2 R2 U R B D U' L
C #4 F B2 D R B' D B L U' F U2 F2 L2 U2 B2 L2 B2 L U2 R'
C #5 B2 D' B U L' F2 U B2 L' B D2 F' B2 L2 U2 B D2 R2
C Ex#1 D2 L' B2 L D2 U2 L2 F2 L2 D' B D L' D2 F' D L U2 L2 U2
C Ex#2 D F' L F2 U R' B' U2 R2 D' L' D R2 U2 D L2 U' F2 U B2
D #1 R B' L D R' D' R2 L' D' F L2 F' B2 U2 F L2 F
D #2 U F2 L2 U2 F2 D' F2 U2 B2 F2 R' D U' F' R2 B2 U' R F' U'
D #3 F2 U2 B2 L2 B2 L2 F2 L U2 L' U' L R B2 D' L2 F L2 B' L
D #4 D2 F2 R2 D U B2 U B2 L2 U' R' F' L R D' F R D' L R2
D #5 B2 D R2 U' L2 D' B2 D R F D' U' F' R2 D F2 D U' L'
D Ex#1 L2 D2 R2 D L2 F2 U' R2 F2 L R' B R U F D2 L2 F2 L'
D Ex#2 F2 D2 R2 D L2 B2 L2 R2 U L' D2 B U' F U2 L' B U F R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B2 R' L2 B R' B' D2 B' R L2 U F2 L2 B2 R2 F2 U L2 U'
A #2 D B2 U R2 U' B2 U F2 U2 B2 R U L2 R2 F R2 U' B L' R2
A #3 R2 B' D2 L2 U L' B' D' R' B' U' L2 U F2 D2 L2 B2 U' B2 D' F2
A #4 L2 B2 U2 L2 U2 F' L2 B U' R' F2 D' U2 B L' R U L2 D'
A #5 R' L' D L U2 F2 L' F U2 L B' U' R2 U F2 L2 U R2 D2 B2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 U' L2 F2 D2 F2 D2 L U' F' R F2 D2 L2 D R2 D' B2
A Ex#2 F2 D2 L2 F2 L2 D B2 D' U2 F' L D2 B2 F' L2 U2 R' B' D'
B #1 U L2 D2 R2 U B2 D F' U' R' D R' D' R F' L D' R'
B #2 B' L2 F' D2 R2 F' U2 F D2 F L2 R' F2 R' D L' B F' L' R2
B #3 U' B2 F2 R2 D' B2 D2 F2 D' B R' D' L' F R D2 U2 L F R
B #4 U2 F2 R' B2 R D2 L' B2 U2 R D' B2 U' R' D' U B U2 B
B #5 D2 L2 U L2 D' L2 D' R2 F2 D2 L' F2 U' R D' F U2 R B' D' F'
B Ex#1 U' F U' R2 D' F2 U2 L U' F2 B2 U2 B2 D2 R2 F2 L D2 L' B2
B Ex#2 F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 U R2 F2 D F L R' F' D L' B' L2 B U2 R'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L F B2 L F U2 L' B2 R' D' B D2 B2 U2 F' B R2
A #2 F2 D R2 D2 B2 D F2 U2 R F U2 B' R D' B R2 D2 R2
A #3 R2 D2 U2 B2 L2 F' U2 B' L2 D' F' L' F' U' R D' R B' F' D2
A #4 B2 D2 L F2 U2 B2 L2 D2 B' D' B2 L B2 U' R U L2 U' L
A #5 R2 D2 R2 U2 B' R2 F' R2 D2 L2 B D L D' R B' D' L' U F2 U2
A Ex#1 U2 F U B' U L' B2 U' R F2 U' L2 U2 F2 L2 F R2 U2 D2
A Ex#2 F2 L2 D' B2 L2 U2 B2 D L2 R2 B' U2 L D' L2 R B D' U2 F
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R Fw2 Rw2 B U2 F2 D R Rw' Uw Fw' Dw' Rw Fw L2 Lw2 U' Lw' Bw L2 Rw' Dw2 Lw Rw R U D2 Uw Lw2 D2 Uw R' Lw2 U Uw2 Dw' R B' U Bw2 F2 L2 U Rw' Lw2 D2 B2 Dw' D' B' Uw F2 Uw' Lw' D' U2 F B Fw
A #2 Uw2 Dw B2 R2 Bw2 B2 D Fw' F' Dw2 Uw2 D Rw2 Dw' Rw2 Bw Dw2 Bw Rw Uw2 D2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw L2 Fw D2 Fw Lw Bw2 U2 B Uw B' U2 F Lw' R L2 Bw' L2 Dw2 F' Lw' Bw2 Rw Uw2 Rw Dw' D2 B' Uw R F2 Fw2 Bw2 Rw' Lw U'
A #3 Uw F' Dw' Rw' L Fw U R Dw' B2 Rw' B' R' Uw2 U2 L2 Fw Rw2 B' Dw R L2 Rw' Dw' L2 Fw' D' Uw2 Fw Bw B2 Lw2 D2 B Fw Dw' Uw Rw2 R' Fw2 F' B' Uw' F2 Bw2 B D R Dw2 U2 Bw2 U2 Dw2 F Uw' Rw2 Dw' U' Rw L'
A #4 Dw2 D U Fw' Rw' R2 Uw2 R' U D2 Bw2 Lw' U Fw U Bw2 Uw Dw' Bw R2 Fw B2 U' Rw' Lw Bw2 Fw' L Rw B F2 Rw Uw2 R' Dw D L' F2 D F2 L' Bw F2 B' Lw D2 U' Uw R2 L Lw' Dw' L2 B U' Dw2 Rw' D2 B Dw'
A #5 F' R Dw' Lw' Uw F2 Rw' Lw2 Uw Rw Bw' Dw' Rw B R' L2 Bw Fw' Rw L Bw Lw' D2 B' L2 Fw' U2 Dw2 Rw D2 Fw F' Uw' R L2 D2 Uw L Uw B R Uw2 Dw U' D' Fw Rw2 L' B2 F' Rw Lw2 Uw B' R' L' Lw2 Dw2 B2 Fw
A Ex#1 Rw' Fw Dw2 Lw Dw' Bw' D2 Rw' Lw' R2 B2 Uw' Lw2 Bw Lw2 Fw' Lw Fw B Lw' U L' Uw2 Fw2 Dw U' R Rw' U Bw' D' Rw2 Bw2 Rw' R U2 Dw Uw2 F Rw2 L' Bw2 R' U' L' U' Lw2 Uw' F Fw2 R Dw' Rw U2 Lw2 Uw' Bw' D' L' Lw
A Ex#2 Dw F D B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 B2 Fw' U Rw Bw Rw Uw Bw2 R' L D2 Lw Bw' Uw' Fw2 L Bw2 Rw B' D Fw2 B Bw U2 F Bw2 D' Bw2 Uw2 R2 Dw U2 Rw' Lw Dw U D2 Bw Uw B2 D L Uw D Fw2 L U B U R2 F2 Dw'
B #1 B2 F D' L R2 Lw Uw2 D' F' D' Lw2 Fw Lw Bw' Fw Dw2 F2 Bw2 Rw' Dw2 Fw L2 R Bw2 F' R' Uw F' Bw' Lw Dw Rw B2 Fw2 Lw2 Rw U Fw' Lw' D F2 Dw' Bw2 R U' D' Fw F U2 Fw2 L' F Uw2 U' B' Uw' L2 D U' Dw
B #2 L F' Dw2 L' Uw2 Dw2 B' Uw Lw2 Fw R Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 Rw Bw' D2 Lw L' B' U R Fw2 Dw Rw2 Dw F2 L R2 Lw U' Lw2 R2 D R' Uw B' Bw2 R U Uw L' Rw B Bw2 Uw2 Rw Fw2 D Uw2 U Dw Rw2 Dw' F' Dw' F' Rw Fw2 L
B #3 F2 Rw B2 F2 Fw2 Lw D' Lw2 D' L' R2 Rw2 F' U' Lw' D2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 F2 Fw Lw' Fw Uw2 Bw' U' B2 F L' Uw2 D Rw Dw2 B' Fw R B2 U L U' Fw2 Rw L2 R Fw Bw2 Lw' B Uw' R2 U' Dw2 Fw Uw2 B2 Lw2 L U' Fw2 Rw'
B #4 Uw' R2 U2 B' Rw2 R Dw' R Fw' D B Bw' Dw L2 U D2 Uw2 Dw' L' Bw' B2 U' R' Uw B2 Lw' Bw' U2 D' Fw' Lw' R2 Bw2 Dw' B R' Rw2 Dw U' R' Dw' Fw R D R Dw Uw' Bw2 R Lw2 Dw' B F U2 Dw' F' Dw2 U' Fw' D'
B #5 Fw Dw U D' Lw F Bw2 Dw' B Rw' Fw2 U' Fw Bw' Rw Dw' Lw' Dw2 Uw L Rw' Fw' Dw' F' L Dw2 Rw R Bw Dw L2 F' Uw R2 L2 U R' Dw Lw F Rw' Bw' L' D' R L U2 Lw2 L2 Bw' L2 Uw2 D2 U F D2 Dw Lw' D' Dw
B Ex#1 R U Dw' B2 F Bw2 D Fw2 Lw U' F R' Rw2 U2 Rw' L Uw2 Lw' Bw L D' Lw D2 Rw Dw Uw' L B Uw' Bw Uw2 L F' U Dw2 Uw2 Bw' Uw' Bw Uw2 Fw' Uw2 Dw2 L Lw2 Uw2 Rw' B' Lw' U2 Dw F' U F Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 Rw Bw' Uw'
B Ex#2 U2 R2 F Rw' Dw2 B' Fw Uw Rw D' Lw2 B2 Lw' B2 D' R U' R' F2 U Bw2 R2 Dw' L' D2 R2 L' U D' Rw L U' R Dw Fw R' U' Lw2 Bw' D2 Lw2 Fw B2 Uw' Dw2 U' Fw2 F2 L' Fw' L D2 B2 F Dw2 Lw U2 D Uw' Dw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' 3Dw' Fw' B' 3Bw2 3Rw D2 B2 F' 3Uw2 Lw' B' U Uw' Fw U Fw' Uw2 3Dw2 D' L' D' Fw' Dw2 Bw Fw' R Bw D L' U D2 F' Rw' Fw Bw' D2 3Dw' 3Fw' B' 3Bw Uw' Bw L2 Fw2 3Uw 3Bw 3Lw 3Bw2 R2 3Bw 3Dw 3Uw2 F2 3Fw' D2 3Uw' B2 3Fw L 3Dw2 3Fw2 Rw' D 3Dw' F 3Dw' Bw Dw 3Fw' L2 U2 3Uw2 D 3Rw Bw Fw' B' L Lw U' Uw 3Dw Dw' Fw Bw F' L 3Uw Dw' 3Dw' D' B L' Bw 3Rw' U Fw R2 F
A #2 D2 U2 Bw' Fw 3Bw 3Fw2 F' Lw2 3Uw2 Dw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Bw 3Fw' 3Dw2 D' U Fw2 F2 3Bw' L 3Fw' 3Lw2 B Bw' U' Bw L2 3Dw2 B2 R2 L2 3Uw Rw 3Dw' U' 3Fw' Rw 3Lw Bw 3Rw D2 L2 B2 3Rw2 Lw 3Bw F 3Dw 3Bw D' 3Uw' Bw D 3Uw2 Lw' L' R2 3Rw' 3Bw2 L 3Rw 3Fw Uw2 3Dw' L 3Rw Bw' R 3Fw' 3Lw' Uw' D2 3Bw' B2 3Fw 3Rw2 Dw' 3Fw 3Bw2 F' D2 U2 F' Rw 3Lw2 Uw2 Lw' 3Uw R' F2 L' Bw2 F' 3Lw Fw' 3Dw Rw2 3Lw2 Uw'
A #3 B F2 3Fw Uw' Lw R' 3Uw2 Uw F Fw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 B Uw Fw 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw2 Fw Dw' Rw2 U2 R 3Uw 3Lw2 Fw2 B2 U2 Lw2 B2 Rw' Fw2 B' F' 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Rw F2 Uw Lw' F' Rw L2 B2 3Lw' L Lw2 Uw' F 3Dw2 Fw2 U' F2 3Bw Fw2 3Dw U 3Bw2 Lw' L' 3Dw L2 Fw' L2 Rw' 3Bw Rw B Rw U 3Lw U' 3Dw 3Bw' F' Dw2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Lw' F' Bw' Dw B2 3Uw Dw Rw L' Dw' L2 3Bw B' Bw Dw' 3Bw2 U2 3Lw2
A Ex#1 Bw2 3Bw' R' B' Dw' 3Fw2 3Lw Rw' F2 R2 F 3Dw Bw' Uw' 3Bw' B' L Fw R2 D U Dw' 3Bw R2 Dw B' 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Rw' Dw' 3Lw Dw2 F2 R2 B 3Lw F 3Lw 3Uw B2 R U' R' 3Bw' Uw2 3Uw' Fw 3Lw' Bw2 Uw B' Dw R Rw L B 3Dw Dw R Fw D' L' 3Fw2 U2 L2 Rw 3Dw U L' B' 3Dw Dw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 R 3Fw 3Dw Uw2 B' D2 F 3Uw2 R2 U 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 R' D 3Dw Lw' L 3Bw2 Fw2 Dw L' Fw D Uw2 L'
A Ex#2 U 3Rw2 3Fw Bw2 Lw 3Rw 3Lw' D2 Fw Lw2 3Rw2 Rw' U2 Fw 3Uw2 3Fw2 L 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw' 3Fw2 Lw D 3Dw Fw F' Bw 3Rw' 3Uw Dw2 Fw' F' L Dw B Dw' 3Dw' 3Uw' Uw2 D2 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw R U' 3Rw 3Fw 3Bw R2 Uw2 3Fw2 U Rw D2 F 3Bw2 D Bw2 D Uw F2 R Fw L R2 D2 3Bw' L2 3Rw' Bw 3Fw2 3Dw 3Rw' B2 3Lw2 B 3Dw B2 3Rw' U L' D B' 3Bw2 3Rw L' Fw' 3Lw2 3Rw2 Fw2 Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Fw 3Dw' B' 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Dw
B #1 Bw2 Uw R2 F' 3Dw2 F' Rw 3Dw' Dw 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Lw2 R2 U2 Rw' F Rw2 L' R Bw' 3Rw F' 3Bw2 D Rw' F 3Fw2 3Uw F Fw Dw2 Rw F' Bw Dw2 Bw2 Lw' Rw Uw' B2 L2 3Uw' Fw' 3Rw 3Uw2 3Rw Bw' D' L Dw' D' Lw' Dw2 B' 3Rw' Rw B L' Uw' 3Uw2 Fw2 R B' Rw 3Lw2 Uw Fw2 Bw2 Uw R' Rw' D' Lw 3Bw2 Lw 3Bw 3Lw' 3Fw 3Rw' Dw' Rw 3Dw' Dw2 U' Uw' 3Rw2 Uw' Lw' L Rw2 3Lw2 B' 3Uw' B' D' U B'
B #2 B' Rw2 Lw' 3Uw2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Dw Dw' 3Rw' Uw2 Rw' 3Lw' 3Bw' Bw B' F2 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw L 3Dw L2 D Uw' U2 Rw2 Dw' D2 3Fw Bw2 Uw 3Uw2 3Dw' Lw' 3Bw Bw Dw Lw2 3Dw2 Uw2 F' R Bw2 D U' R Dw U 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Dw' U' Bw2 3Lw' F' 3Uw2 Uw' Bw2 3Uw 3Dw' Dw B 3Fw2 D' 3Dw' F' L2 3Dw2 3Fw Rw2 3Dw2 R Fw' F' 3Fw U' B' Bw' 3Fw Uw Fw' L' Uw2 Lw2 Rw' R 3Fw B' 3Dw2 L2 3Rw Lw' 3Bw L2 Rw' 3Dw' Bw2 Uw2 L' 3Dw'
B #3 B 3Dw2 D' 3Bw' Fw' Uw2 Lw L 3Lw2 Dw' D' R' 3Rw' 3Uw F 3Fw 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Bw' Uw' Bw2 3Rw Rw 3Fw2 Fw2 B2 L' 3Fw2 D' U2 Lw' U' Uw2 3Bw' Lw' Fw' D2 Fw' 3Rw 3Bw F2 B' Uw2 L2 F2 R 3Uw' 3Lw' U' Fw 3Lw2 3Dw2 Dw2 F' Fw 3Rw' B2 U Bw' 3Bw2 3Lw' U B2 Lw 3Uw' L 3Lw' Dw' 3Rw 3Uw' B' 3Uw' L' R' Fw' Uw F2 Fw2 Bw 3Lw 3Bw2 Bw' 3Uw 3Fw' B Uw2 Fw U' D' 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw' R U2 Uw' Lw 3Fw2 3Rw2 F2 3Lw2
B Ex#1 Fw2 Dw' 3Bw2 B2 Bw U2 Bw' Dw 3Uw' R2 B' Lw2 R2 Dw2 Bw' 3Dw2 3Bw' Fw' Uw 3Uw R2 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 F' 3Lw' 3Fw Lw2 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Rw' Dw' 3Fw' D Bw' U 3Bw' L' U' L' B' Dw 3Dw2 3Fw Bw D2 Fw' 3Rw2 Rw2 D' Bw2 Uw2 3Bw' 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw2 Dw' U' Fw' 3Dw R Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Lw2 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw2 3Dw Rw2 Bw' Rw2 Uw R Uw' L' R B' 3Uw2 R2 B Bw' Uw' D2 3Dw 3Lw R 3Rw' Bw 3Uw 3Dw2 Rw 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Dw 3Uw2 Lw2 Uw' U'
B Ex#2 3Bw R' Rw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 U 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw Bw Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Uw2 3Bw 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Dw 3Uw Lw Rw2 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Dw' Dw2 F' 3Bw' L' Uw 3Lw' U' 3Rw' Fw' 3Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 3Fw 3Uw' D2 3Dw' Bw Rw' R B Rw2 3Rw' Dw2 Fw' D' L2 F2 3Rw2 R D 3Bw2 U' 3Dw R' Fw2 Dw2 3Lw' Lw2 Uw' L2 Fw F' B2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw 3Bw Uw' 3Bw U2 D Fw2 L F' 3Fw 3Dw2 Lw2 D' B' F' Bw' Uw' L2 3Bw' 3Lw' Dw F2 3Bw 3Uw Uw' Bw' R2 L' 3Rw' Dw2 Lw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R2 D' Fw' F 3Dw' 3Lw2 Lw2 Dw2 F' Rw B' Lw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw2 Lw2 U F U2 3Lw' B' 3Dw' F Bw D' F D' 3Bw' U2 F' 3Fw 3Bw' L 3Lw2 3Rw2 Uw' Fw' Bw L 3Bw 3Dw2 3Fw 3Rw2 U Fw' Dw 3Bw' B' 3Fw' Bw Lw' 3Uw Lw' Bw2 D' 3Uw2 3Bw' Dw' R2 B' 3Rw D 3Bw' Bw' Rw B' R 3Rw' Fw Uw2 U' 3Uw' 3Lw Fw2 3Fw' Dw' R 3Dw' R2 Lw D2 F' Lw D 3Rw R L2 F' Rw L' U' 3Rw D Fw' 3Dw Dw' Lw' Fw 3Fw2
A #2 3Lw2 L' 3Bw' Uw2 3Fw' R' Dw Bw Lw Rw' 3Lw U' F L' Bw2 3Lw2 3Bw 3Fw Rw2 L2 Fw' 3Lw' R2 L2 3Rw' 3Bw2 R 3Uw2 3Bw Dw2 3Fw2 D 3Uw2 3Dw 3Lw' R2 3Bw' F' D2 B2 3Rw' Bw2 Fw' D' R' 3Lw F2 3Rw' B2 3Dw R2 Bw B U B' U' D2 Bw' R2 3Fw Lw F R' Bw Fw2 3Lw' R' B2 D L2 Lw2 Rw2 D' L2 Lw U Uw2 F 3Rw' F 3Uw2 Fw2 U2 R2 3Bw' Rw' Dw' 3Lw' L Bw2 3Rw' R2 Fw Uw' 3Bw 3Dw B2 Rw2 3Uw Rw'
A #3 Uw F' Bw2 Fw 3Fw' 3Dw 3Bw L2 Uw Dw' D Bw2 Fw 3Rw2 3Bw U' Lw2 U2 F Dw' 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Lw D' 3Fw' Bw Dw2 U2 D' 3Lw Lw U2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw' 3Dw2 Uw2 3Fw Rw' L2 3Dw R B D' Bw F2 B Rw Lw' D2 3Lw' 3Fw U2 3Bw' D2 3Lw' B2 Bw' 3Dw2 R Dw2 3Bw Uw2 L 3Dw' 3Lw' F2 Dw R2 Uw 3Dw F' 3Lw Dw' Rw' 3Lw Bw' Dw L' 3Bw2 Bw 3Uw2 Rw Uw2 U2 D 3Dw' Bw' D2 3Lw2 Fw' 3Dw' Rw' R' Lw' F' 3Dw 3Bw2 3Lw
A Ex#1 3Uw2 3Lw' L' 3Dw2 L' Uw 3Fw Bw2 Lw2 R 3Uw2 3Bw' Uw' L B' Bw2 Fw' 3Fw' D R' 3Bw Lw Fw R2 3Dw2 U R2 Fw2 Bw 3Dw' R2 Uw' Fw2 B2 F 3Dw2 Rw 3Fw2 L' 3Fw D Fw F2 3Dw 3Fw' 3Rw2 F R2 3Dw2 Uw Rw2 Bw' L' Rw' 3Lw' U' 3Uw2 3Fw' D2 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 R' 3Lw' Bw' U2 3Dw2 F2 3Rw' U D Fw' 3Rw2 Rw Dw 3Uw' Rw 3Fw2 Fw F' Dw2 Rw' Lw' 3Dw2 B' L2 B2 Bw R2 Uw2 R' Bw 3Rw2 Lw 3Lw2 R D2 L' 3Lw Rw'
A Ex#2 Lw' Bw 3Dw' U' B' 3Uw F 3Rw Fw' 3Bw 3Rw R U Lw Rw' U2 3Rw' 3Dw2 Dw Rw2 3Lw2 Fw Rw' Dw' Lw D' F' L' U 3Uw 3Fw' R2 B 3Lw Dw 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Bw2 Rw2 B2 3Bw' Lw 3Fw2 F2 3Bw U Uw2 3Lw 3Dw 3Uw Bw Lw Uw' Rw2 3Lw' R' 3Rw B Dw' U' 3Bw 3Lw' F Lw2 D' L F 3Uw' Dw' F' Fw U2 3Dw 3Rw Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 L' 3Uw Dw' R L2 B2 3Lw D2 F' Lw B2 3Dw' 3Bw Rw2 3Rw' L' Uw' 3Rw' 3Dw L' Fw' D' R'
B #1 3Uw2 3Rw2 B' Fw 3Uw 3Bw' Lw' F' B Uw 3Dw2 Dw' 3Rw Rw' Bw2 Lw2 3Dw D' 3Bw' 3Rw F2 Lw2 3Dw' U2 R2 Bw Fw2 Lw L2 3Rw 3Lw' 3Bw' Fw' Dw 3Lw' D U' Bw 3Rw' Bw 3Rw' 3Bw2 B' D 3Uw2 R2 Uw' D U' 3Fw2 D' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Fw' B2 L B U Fw 3Uw 3Rw' Bw2 D Fw' Bw2 U2 3Bw' B' 3Dw2 3Uw2 Lw' L2 3Uw' U' 3Lw2 Uw R2 3Lw2 Rw Bw' Fw Rw2 L' Lw' 3Uw Fw' Lw' U 3Lw' Dw2 3Bw' U' L' Rw2 D' F2 3Rw2 3Fw L B
B #2 Bw' B Lw Fw' 3Fw' L' 3Fw2 Fw U' 3Bw B' Dw' R' B' 3Dw2 Dw2 Bw2 3Rw' B 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Fw' Rw' 3Fw2 Uw' L2 R2 U Bw' Rw' U2 Lw Uw2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 3Uw Bw' 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw R F' U2 3Bw' R 3Fw' 3Rw Dw D U 3Fw' Uw' U' Lw' 3Dw2 3Bw' Fw Lw' R' 3Dw 3Bw 3Dw2 F R' Uw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 L 3Bw 3Lw2 R' Bw2 F 3Uw Lw Rw' Dw' 3Bw U Dw2 D' Lw2 Bw2 Dw' L 3Dw2 3Uw' F D2 Bw 3Fw2 Uw' Lw' Fw' 3Lw 3Bw' U D2
B #3 Rw' 3Uw D' 3Rw' Rw2 U2 3Rw2 Rw Uw' 3Lw' D Rw F2 Lw2 Uw2 L' Lw Bw 3Rw2 R2 Fw2 Dw 3Fw 3Lw2 3Bw2 L2 Lw' F2 Fw' 3Bw' R2 B Uw Lw R Uw2 Lw' B2 3Bw 3Rw Dw2 U2 3Bw' B2 3Dw 3Uw' L Fw Lw' R2 B2 Fw D2 3Rw' Uw2 3Lw2 Uw2 F2 Fw' 3Lw U2 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Lw 3Dw' Uw2 Dw' U' 3Uw' 3Lw 3Dw2 Dw2 3Fw' F' Lw2 D Fw' 3Dw' 3Lw Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw' R Bw B F R' F 3Lw 3Rw' F' Uw2 Rw2 U' 3Rw' Uw R2 D L 3Rw2
B Ex#1 Uw' 3Rw' Lw' B' R Bw' D Dw' 3Uw Fw' Bw 3Uw2 F R' Uw U 3Bw Bw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Dw' D' Fw 3Dw Rw 3Lw2 Dw' R' Bw' 3Dw U 3Uw2 L R' 3Fw 3Bw 3Dw' D B' Fw 3Dw' F Dw 3Bw2 3Fw L2 R2 Dw2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Uw Fw 3Dw Uw2 3Fw2 3Dw 3Bw2 R Uw2 Lw2 3Dw 3Rw2 D 3Lw' 3Rw Lw U' Bw2 Dw D2 3Fw R' F D Rw2 3Lw Lw U' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Bw2 U' 3Bw F2 L Rw2 Uw Lw2 3Bw2 R2 Dw Uw' B' D 3Dw2 Bw Lw U' Lw
B Ex#2 3Bw' B' 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Rw' L2 U D 3Dw 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 D' F' 3Dw2 Fw' Rw' R2 Fw' Lw Uw' Lw B2 Uw' U B' 3Fw2 Rw2 Bw 3Fw2 F' Fw 3Rw B' F' R Uw2 F R Dw' 3Lw Dw' 3Rw 3Uw' Uw B 3Fw2 3Rw2 B 3Rw Uw2 R' 3Rw' L 3Lw2 Fw' Bw Uw' R Rw2 3Lw Lw U' D2 3Dw Dw B2 D Rw2 Bw B Dw2 L' Bw2 Dw2 Rw Bw Uw' L Uw D2 F' Rw' Bw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Bw' Dw D2 3Lw2 U Uw' Rw' 3Bw2 B2 3Rw' R2 Dw R2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 U2 L2 R2 F U2 R2 B R' D' F2 D' L B' R2 B' F L Fw' Uw2
A #2 F D2 B' L2 B' U2 R2 U2 L2 R' U' B D2 L F2 L2 F U L2 Uw
A #3 D' F2 L2 D' L2 U2 L2 F2 U' L2 U L B D U' B' L2 B D2 L D' Fw' Uw
A Ex#1 U2 L' B2 F2 L2 F2 L' D2 L F U' B F L D2 U R2 U2 R U Rw
A Ex#2 R2 D' F2 L2 U' F2 D' R2 D' R' B2 D' B D2 F2 L' R' U' L2 U2
B #1 L2 F D2 F' D2 F D2 L2 B2 F2 U' L2 B R2 U L F D' L' R U Rw2 Uw
B #2 U2 F D2 B' R2 F2 D2 R2 F2 D' F R2 B F' L2 R' F' D2 L D Rw2 Uw2
B #3 B2 U B2 U' L2 U L2 D B2 F2 U' B' L' D' F' U2 L2 B' L2 R2 Fw' Uw2
B Ex#1 F2 U' B2 L2 U L2 B2 U' B F' L F' R B2 R D' U' B L U' Rw2 Uw'
B Ex#2 L2 R2 D' R2 D' U2 F2 U' B' L' R D U F' U' B R' D' B' R2 Fw Uw'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5- DR3- DL3- UL2- U4- R0+ D2- L0+ ALL4- y2 U0+ R6+ D5+ L6+ ALL4- UR DL UL
A #2 UR5+ DR2+ DL3- UL3+ U5+ R5+ D0+ L1+ ALL3- y2 U4- R5+ D1+ L0+ ALL6+ DR DL
A #3 UR3- DR1- DL2+ UL4- U0+ R5+ D4+ L0+ ALL1- y2 U5- R4- D0+ L2- ALL3+ UR DR DL UL
A #4 UR6+ DR1+ DL1+ UL1- U2- R1+ D4+ L6+ ALL1- y2 U4+ R2+ D0+ L5+ ALL6+ DR
A #5 UR6+ DR5+ DL4+ UL2- U5- R0+ D6+ L3+ ALL1+ y2 U1- R5+ D6+ L3- ALL5- DL
A Ex#1 UR3- DR1+ DL4+ UL4- U4- R4+ D2- L1+ ALL1- y2 U2+ R3- D6+ L5+ ALL4- UR UL
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR5- DL6+ UL3- U6+ R5- D1- L1+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R5- D1+ L2+ ALL3+
B #1 UR2+ DR6+ DL6+ UL3+ U5- R3+ D1- L1+ ALL1- y2 U1- R4+ D2- L5+ ALL6+ DR UL
B #2 UR3- DR5+ DL3+ UL5- U5+ R5+ D4- L4- ALL5- y2 U5- R0+ D4- L1+ ALL6+ UL
B #3 UR3+ DR5+ DL1- UL2+ U0+ R0+ D1- L6+ ALL4- y2 U2+ R2- D5+ L0+ ALL5+ UR DL
B #4 UR0+ DR4- DL5+ UL5- U3+ R5+ D3+ L5+ ALL5+ y2 U4- R6+ D2+ L2- ALL3+ DL UL
B #5 UR3- DR1- DL3- UL3+ U0+ R2- D3+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U3+ R3+ D3- L5- ALL1+ UR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR5- DR4- DL5- UL6+ U1+ R4+ D2+ L3+ ALL3+ y2 U4- R3+ D4- L4+ ALL6+ UR DR UL
B Ex#2 UR4+ DR2+ DL2- UL3- U5- R1- D5- L4- ALL0+ y2 U5+ R3+ D3- L5- ALL6+ UR DR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR6+ DR6+ DL1- UL1- U3+ R1+ D2+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U3+ R0+ D3+ L4+ ALL5- DL
A #2 UR1- DR3+ DL5+ UL5+ U3- R1+ D0+ L5+ ALL3- y2 U1- R0+ D4+ L1- ALL4- UL
A #3 UR6+ DR6+ DL4- UL6+ U2+ R5+ D5+ L1+ ALL5+ y2 U2- R1- D4- L5+ ALL5+ DR DL
A #4 UR4+ DR0+ DL4- UL2+ U5- R6+ D3+ L3+ ALL3+ y2 U4+ R4+ D4+ L1- ALL1- DL UL
A #5 UR1+ DR4+ DL2+ UL2- U5+ R5- D2- L2- ALL0+ y2 U4+ R1- D5+ L1- ALL1+ UR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR6+ DL1+ UL0+ U4- R5+ D4+ L4- ALL6+ y2 U6+ R5- D1- L2- ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR1+ DL4- UL1+ U4- R1- D6+ L3+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R2- D1+ L1+ ALL5+ UR DR
B #1 UR3+ DR5- DL0+ UL2- U0+ R0+ D0+ L3+ ALL2+ y2 U0+ R5- D0+ L0+ ALL4- UL
B #2 UR5+ DR1- DL2- UL0+ U1+ R0+ D1- L0+ ALL3- y2 U3- R2+ D3- L3- ALL1-
B #3 UR2- DR2+ DL1- UL1- U3+ R2+ D2- L2+ ALL1- y2 U6+ R4- D2- L2- ALL6+ DR DL UL
B #4 UR5+ DR5+ DL2- UL0+ U1+ R0+ D4+ L6+ ALL3- y2 U6+ R3- D1+ L6+ ALL4- DR
B #5 UR3+ DR4- DL2- UL1- U3+ R3- D3+ L4+ ALL5+ y2 U2+ R0+ D1- L1+ ALL5- UR DR
B Ex#1 UR2+ DR6+ DL2- UL1+ U5- R1- D4+ L1- ALL2+ y2 U2- R1- D3- L0+ ALL6+ UR UL
B Ex#2 UR5+ DR2+ DL3+ UL0+ U6+ R3+ D5- L5- ALL1+ y2 U4+ R1- D4+ L5- ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L B U L B R B L' U' B'
A #2 L R B R' U' L' U' B' L' U L
A #3 B L' B U' L' B' L' R' B L' U'
A #4 R B U' B R' L' R' B' U L B
A #5 B L B' L R' U L U B R L
A Ex#1 U L B L' B U L B U' R' B'
A Ex#2 L U R B' U' B' U' R' B R U'
B #1 U L U' L R B L U B R U'
B #2 B U R U R' B' L B' R' B L
B #3 U R B' L' U B L' R' U R' L
B #4 U L R' L' R B' R' B' R' U L'
B #5 R U R B' R U' B L' B L R'
B Ex#1 L R L U R' B R' B U' R' L'
B Ex#2 R B' L' R B' U' L R L B U
C #1 B R L' R L U B' L' U L R'
C #2 R B R' B U' B' L U B U R
C #3 L B R' L' B U L' U' L U B'
C #4 U R L R L' B R U R' L U
C #5 U R B U R' B R U' B' R B'
C Ex#1 B R U L R L' B' L U' R' L'
C Ex#2 B L R' B' R U B U L' B' L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U B' R' U' B R' U' B' U'
A #2 L B U B' U' R U R' U B' U'
A #3 R B U R' U B' L B U B U'
A #4 U B L R U B' U B U' B R
A #5 U L U' B' U R B U' L R B
A Ex#1 U B L' R B' R L B L' U R
A Ex#2 R B L U' L R B L' B U' L
B #1 U B R L R B' U' L B' U B'
B #2 U L B U L B' L' B R' B' L
B #3 B L U' R L R' U R' U L B'
B #4 L U R L B U B' L U R' U
B #5 L R U B' L' B' L' R' B' U B'
B Ex#1 B L R U L U' L R' U B' R
B Ex#2 L B L B U' B' L U' B L U'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (2,2) / (6,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-1) /
A #2 (3,-1) / (4,1) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (3,-1) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0)
A #3 (3,5) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) /
A #4 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (2,5) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-2)
A #5 (0,5) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) /
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-5,0) / (5,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-1,5) / (4,4) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) /
B #1 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (1,4) / (6,-3) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-2)
B #2 (-5,0) / (2,5) / (0,3) / (1,-2) / (5,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (4,-3) / (4,0)
B #3 (-2,3) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
B #4 (4,0) / (-3,6) / (-4,-1) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-4) /
B #5 (0,5) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,0) / (4,-4) / (2,0)
B Ex#1 (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (6,-1) / (2,0) / (-2,-4) / (0,-1) /
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-3)
C #1 (0,2) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (-1,-2) / (0,-2)
C #2 (0,5) / (4,1) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (1,0) / (6,0)
C #3 (0,5) / (-2,-2) / (5,5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,-4) / (-4,-2) / (-2,0)
C #4 (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0)
C #5 (0,2) / (1,1) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-1,0) / (6,-3) / (2,-5) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
C Ex#1 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (5,2) / (4,-5) / (2,-4) / (6,-5) / (-3,-3) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-2) /
C Ex#2 (4,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (5,5) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (-4,-5)
A #2 (-2,3) / (5,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-1) / (3,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (-5,0)
A #3 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (6,0)
A #4 (0,2) / (1,4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-1,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,0)
A #5 (3,2) / (1,-2) / (5,-4) / (-5,-2) / (3,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,-1) / (-2,-2) / (4,-1) /
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,2) / (4,-5) / (2,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-4) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (6,-2) /
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (2,-4) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,-2) / (6,-2)
B #1 (1,0) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-3,-1) / (-4,-1) / (0,-5)
B #2 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-2) / (-4,0) / (4,-2)
B #3 (-2,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-4)
B #4 (0,5) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (6,-2)
B #5 (-5,-3) / (5,-4) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-4,-3) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (6,-1)
B Ex#1 (-3,-4) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (6,-4) / (3,-2) / (0,-4) / (5,-3)
B Ex#2 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (2,-1)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R2 D U' R' F B2 R2 D2 U B2 L2 F' R2 D2 F L2 D2 B U2 Rw2 U' F' D2 F' Uw2 U Fw2 D R2 Uw2 F' Rw D' Rw2 Uw2 L' B Uw' Fw2 R U Fw Rw R2 x2 y'
A #2 F L D B' U R' U2 L D L U' F2 D' L2 D R2 F2 D B2 D2 Rw2 B' Rw2 D R2 F2 L2 B' Uw2 L2 Uw2 Rw B' D L' D' U' Rw' Uw L2 Fw F2 U' Rw2 z' y2
A #3 R D L' U2 R' B' R2 D L2 B' R2 U' B2 F2 U' R2 F2 D2 B2 F2 R2 Fw2 U2 L U' Fw2 B2 L' U2 Fw2 Uw2 D' R' Fw R D2 B' Rw' U' Fw L D R' Fw' x' y'
A Ex#1 D2 B' D2 R2 L2 F R2 L2 B2 L2 F' R F U2 F D' F2 U F R B Uw2 Rw2 U' L2 D Rw2 U B D F Rw2 D2 Fw2 Rw U' R' B L B' Uw Fw' L2 U Fw' Uw2 x'
A Ex#2 R2 B2 L2 R2 D2 L2 F' U2 F2 U R2 F' L U2 F R' D B' D Rw2 Uw2 B' L' Uw2 Rw2 U2 F' D2 B2 D2 Uw' R' Uw' D2 Rw2 U2 Fw' R Uw B2 F Rw2 U' y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' U L2 Rw Uw Bw2 D2 Dw B' Uw' Fw Lw2 R Rw2 D2 Dw L2 Fw' Lw' L' Dw' U' Rw' Fw2 L' U2 D R2 B2 Rw' F' Rw Fw' B' Dw2 Bw L B2 Fw2 L Dw2 L2 Bw' L Dw2 B2 Lw2 Rw' Bw2 Rw2 Lw F' Rw2 U B2 D' Rw2 Fw' L Rw 3Rw2 3Uw
A #2 U' Rw' D2 U2 Fw R D2 Lw Dw' Fw2 B' Dw' B F2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 D2 L2 Dw2 B' Dw' Uw2 Lw R L2 D2 F' Fw L F2 Lw2 Uw2 Lw' Rw F' Bw Lw2 R' Rw' D Rw F' Bw' Uw2 Bw L2 Fw' R Uw2 F2 Uw2 Fw' Lw Bw' Lw' Uw' Rw D' F2 3Rw 3Uw
A #3 Rw2 Dw Fw' U' Fw Uw2 Rw' U' L R' Fw' B' Rw F2 D Uw2 Bw' F2 R2 L' Lw' Uw' B U' D2 Lw R' D U Dw2 R' Fw' B2 Bw Uw Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 Lw R' Rw2 Dw' R Dw Lw2 D U' Fw D' Fw R2 Rw' U2 F2 Dw F' Rw' Dw2 F' Uw 3Fw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 F2 Fw' Bw2 Lw' U Bw2 Dw' Uw D' F D Uw' L U' F' Dw' Lw2 Rw Uw2 Fw2 Uw Bw L Bw2 Fw U2 Uw' D' Rw2 D2 Fw Dw' Uw' U2 F Uw' D2 U F2 U2 B F2 L R Lw' Bw2 Uw D Lw2 L' F2 Uw' L2 R Rw2 F2 U' Fw' L' Dw2 3Rw 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Lw2 F2 L' Dw2 Rw2 Bw' D2 L Fw2 U Rw2 Lw' R2 B2 R Uw D' Fw L B R2 Fw2 L F' L' Lw2 R Bw L2 U L U' F2 B2 Uw' Lw Fw Dw2 R' Uw' Lw Dw' R2 Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 U' Rw Bw2 Fw2 L' Uw F Lw' D Uw F Dw' Fw2 D 3Rw 3Uw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 R' B2 R F2 U2 R2 D2 R' D2 B R U' R2 D2 B2 R B' L2 B Rw Uw2 B2 U' L2 D R2 U' B2 U B U' R B D2 U2 L' B' L2 F' D' Fw' Uw2 F2 L2 R' U2 B2 R' B2 L F2 R' F' D U' L F' U2 L' B2 R B F2 Uw2 F2 D' B2 D R2 F2 R D2 R2 D2 B R F R' U L' D F' Rw2 Uw' B' D2 F2 L2 F2 U2 L2 D2 R2 B' R D R2 B U' F' U R B R' D Fw Uw2 L F2 L' F2 R2 B2 F2 D2 R' F2 D F' L2 F' U' L B F2 D F' L2 D2 F2 L2 D R2 D2 B' U F2 D F U2 F2 D' L' F U' F Rw2 Uw' D2 R2 F' L2 F D2 B' F2 D2 L2 D2 L' F' R2 F2 L U L2 R B2 F2 Uw R2 U' F2 L2 D2 L2 U L2 R2 U2 R' U2 F L F D' B L R' D' Fw' Uw' D' L2 F2 D' U B2 R2 D L' F U' R F D F' U R2 U' R2 F2 Rw Uw2 U2 L2 D2 R' F2 L R' B2 D2 U L' B2 R2 F' L R D' Rw2 Uw U2 B2 U2 L2 U' F2 U2 R2 U L' U' F' L U2 F U' R2 D' F' D' Rw' Uw L2 F2 D2 L' U2 R' F2 R D2 B U' F' U' R B' L D R U Fw' R2 D B2 D L2 D' F2 R2 U' B2 L D' L B' L2 D F' U R2 B' L' Fw' Uw2 U2 B' L2 B U2 B D2 B D2 L2 R2 D' R2 F D2 L B2 R2 F' D2 U2 Fw Uw' D2 F' D2 F D2 U2 R2 B' R' U' L2 U R2 B' L' B2 F' D' L Fw' F U2 B' F' U2 L2 B2 U F' D2 B' D B' U B' L2 R B2 Rw' U L2 U L2 U F2 R2 D' B2 F2 R' U2 B D' L R' U' R2 B F' D2 Fw B2 U B2 R2 U2 B2 F2 U' R2 B' L2 D U2 B R' F R2 F2 D Fw Uw2 F2 U' B2 L2 R2 D' R2 B2 D U2 R U2 F' U2 L2 B2 D L U Fw D B2 D L2 D U2 F2 L2 U B L2 F R' D F2 L' F U B' L2 U' Rw' B2 L2 D' R2 F2 L2 U2 B2 R2 U' L' U B R' U B' D F U L2 Uw2 U2 F2 L D2 L2 U2 R B2 U2 R' D R F' D' L' B2 U2 F R2 Fw Uw D2 L2 D L2 B2 U B2 D F' L2 D2 U' F L' B' D R2 U' R' D' Fw' Uw2 L2 D B2 U2 R2 F2 U2 R2 F2 U' R F2 D' B' D' L' B' L R' B Uw2 R2 B' F' U2 F D2 F' U2 B' R2 D F' D2 R D2 F U' L R' B U2 Rw' Uw D' B2 L2 D2 B2 D' L2 D' F2 U' L' F' D' R D2 L2 F L2 B' U' Rw2 Uw' U2 R' B2 R' F2 L' R2 U2 F2 U R' F U' L B F2 R2 U' F' R2 Fw' U2 L2 D' B2 F2 L2 R2 D2 F L R2 U2 B F' D B F U F2 R2 D2 F2 U B2 L2 D2 R2 U B L U F' D' F2 L' D2 B2 F Rw Uw
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 R2 D R2 B2 D' B2 R2 U2 L2 F' R D B2 D' U2 L' B2 R F'
A #2 U2 R2 B2 D2 R2 F2 L' B2 F' U L' U R2 U' R D L F2 L
A #3 L B2 R2 B' D F R' L' D2 B' U' L2 D2 F2 U F2 R2 L2 F2 U2
A Ex#1 U' F2 R2 F2 L2 F2 U2 F2 D' F' L2 B L2 U' F2 L' B' F R' D'
A Ex#2 B2 L2 D2 F2 R2 U2 R2 F' D2 B U R D' F L' R B' F2 L' U2
B #1 F L2 B L2 U L2 B R L U R2 F' D2 F B2 L2 B L2 B' R2
B #2 U D2 R' D' R2 U B U' L' F B2 R2 U2 R L2 U2 L' U2 D2
B #3 B2 R' B D2 B U2 D' L' F R' L2 U2 L2 B R2 F2 B' L2 B' L2
B Ex#1 D2 B2 R2 D F2 D L2 U' B' F2 D U' R' U B2 D L' B' R
B Ex#2 L2 R2 U' R2 F2 U' F2 R2 U L' R D' B' R F D' L' U2 B L'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 B2 F2 U' F2 R2 B2 D2 B2 L' U2 R F2 R2 B F U' B L2 D'
A #2 F2 L2 R2 D R2 D2 B2 F2 L2 D L' D' L2 D U' R D L' B U F
A #3 U R2 U L2 D L2 R2 U' L2 U' F L B F R U' L U2 R' D
A Ex#1 F2 R2 F2 D B2 F2 D' F2 D B' U F2 R B2 D F2 D' U2 F2
A Ex#2 B2 U B R2 B' R2 D2 F' U2 D' F2 R L2 D2 R L U2 D2 B2
Adin Michelson    USA
Adin Michelson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 22.59   31.58   27.70 33.34 22.59 33.70 38.72
Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:38.68     3:38.68 DNF
Skewb Final 19 9.13   10.25   9.13 13.32 10.74 10.30 9.70
First round 20 9.04   10.98   10.22 9.04 13.11 9.60 15.21
Square-1 Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Alex Bailey    USA
Alex Bailey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 26.32   40.15   41.21 39.63 43.04 26.32 39.60
Andrew Tyler Phillips    USA
Andrew Tyler Phillips
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 52.15   57.46   1:02.58 52.15 55.48 54.32 DNF
Andrew Yang    USA
Andrew Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.56   17.82   16.84 18.38 16.56 27.45 18.24
First round 23 15.73   16.88   18.04 21.04 15.73 16.81 15.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:00.28     3:00.28 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:47.93   2:02.55   2:07.87 2:00.79 1:58.98 1:47.93 2:13.28
Skewb Final 2 4.88   5.84   6.48 5.71 5.32 6.83 4.88
First round 15 4.88   8.66   10.55 7.80 9.07 9.10 4.88
Bhavya Shah    India
Bhavya Shah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 26.51   30.53   26.51 29.23 33.68 31.94 30.41
Blake Jones    USA
Blake Jones
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.87   19.23   20.16 19.31 21.91 18.21 13.87
First round 36 19.34   19.90   19.34 20.40 19.56 19.75 27.99
Brandon Buchalter    USA
Brandon Buchalter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 35.94   40.50   39.43 37.97 44.11 47.99 35.94
Skewb First round 32 12.56   13.14   13.08 12.57 12.56 19.23 13.77
Brandon Rainey    USA
Brandon Rainey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 14.31   15.44   15.69 15.92 14.91 15.72 14.31
Second round 9 9.85   12.44   11.24 11.96 16.76 9.85 14.12
First round 15 12.91   14.67   14.29 17.90 16.25 13.47 12.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:03.16   2:31.00   2:03.16 2:43.39 2:42.92 2:19.39 2:30.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 22 4:31.75     4:31.75 DNF
Skewb First round 26 9.55   12.53   10.11 9.55 13.84 13.64 14.53
Square-1 Combined First round 19 47.74     DNF 47.74
Bryan Miranda    USA
Bryan Miranda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.71   18.77   15.71 18.54 18.21 20.66 19.57
First round 39 16.91   20.92   22.35 16.91 21.27 25.38 19.14
Skewb First round 23 7.92   12.33   18.48 10.19 7.92 14.69 12.10
Square-1 Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Cari Goslow    USA
Cari Goslow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 30.90   32.77   31.70 34.94 31.66 30.90 38.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 4:12.92     4:12.92 4:20.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 8:05.92   DNF   8:05.92 DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 38.04     38.61 38.04
Skewb First round 48 14.55   35.97   20.00 40.19 14.55 DNF 47.72
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 2:29.79   DNF   2:29.79 DNF DNF
Combined First round 8 2:22.04   2:57.24   2:22.04 2:29.66 4:00.01
Carson Claud    USA
Carson Claud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.17   18.21   13.17 16.66 18.55 19.43 19.42
First round 24 15.12   16.90   15.97 17.52 15.12 17.21 18.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:57.45   2:06.13   2:09.54 2:07.73 1:57.45 2:07.95 2:02.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 5:28.84   5:43.26   5:36.90 6:04.04 5:28.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:50.93   DNF   2:50.93 3:00.40 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.36   7.59   6.66 8.41 6.36 7.91 8.20
Combined First round 14 7.40   DNF   7.93 DNF DNF 13.00 7.40
Skewb First round 29 7.85   12.77   13.38 7.85 14.88 12.89 12.04
Square-1 Combined First round 18 45.83     48.34 45.83
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:05.85   2:16.85   2:18.85 2:05.85 2:25.86
Combined First round 7 2:09.25   2:24.45   2:23.53 2:40.58 2:09.25
Chad Harris    USA
Chad Harris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.11   9.38   9.55 9.14 8.11 9.45 9.80
Combined First round 2 7.58   10.36   10.38 7.58 10.91 9.78 12.68
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 16:15.00   DNF   DNF DNF 16:15.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Charles Votin    USA
Charles Votin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 48.57   53.31   48.57 53.83 1:08.85 49.53 56.56
Skewb First round 38 9.80   15.01   9.80 28.88 11.97 19.46 13.61
Square-1 Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Christopher Cabrera    USA
Christopher Cabrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 12.28   15.65   15.81 12.28 15.21 15.93 16.62
Second round 20 13.14   14.90   13.99 16.45 13.14 14.26 16.58
First round 22 15.32   16.50   16.11 16.44 17.32 16.96 15.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:39.04   1:43.37   1:57.18 1:39.04 1:48.62 1:39.65 1:41.85
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:39.69   5:11.11   5:44.72 4:39.69 5:08.92
Combined First round 8 4:51.66   5:07.89   5:23.20 5:08.80 4:51.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:45.39   DNF   2:28.31 DNF 1:45.39
Rubik's Clock Final 8 14.96   15.71   DNF 15.62 14.96 15.01 16.50
Combined First round 8 12.93   14.98   15.55 12.93 13.94 15.44 15.80
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:14.46   1:19.72   1:20.88 1:31.20 1:20.90 1:14.46 1:17.38
Skewb Final 16 9.08   9.52   9.84 9.10 9.08 9.95 9.63
First round 19 8.54   10.56   11.30 12.44 8.54 10.69 9.70
Square-1 Final 12 26.37   31.30   28.79 26.37 27.93 37.18 38.28
Combined First round 12 19.41   29.75   34.84 27.14 27.27 19.41 36.24
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/10 56:40     7/10 56:40
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:28.99   1:57.40   1:47.92 2:35.29 1:28.99
Combined First round 3 1:07.50   1:11.49   1:07.50 1:08.54 1:18.43
Clay Moore    USA
Clay Moore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 22.56   23.56   22.58 25.89 23.73 24.37 22.56
Skewb First round 37 8.42   14.67   14.16 8.59 21.27 26.95 8.42
Square-1 Combined First round 17 41.40   DNF   DNF 41.40 DNF DNF 1:01.90
Cooper Gates    USA
Cooper Gates
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 20.59   22.60   20.59 20.90 25.23 25.01 21.88
First round 37 17.58   20.87   19.82 25.82 23.24 17.58 19.54
Skewb First round 45 14.09   18.97   23.14 15.44 18.33 23.49 14.09
Dalton Padgett    USA
Dalton Padgett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:32.79   1:41.43   1:47.59 1:43.32 1:42.42 1:32.79 1:38.55
Rubik's Clock Final 4 8.59   9.76   9.69 8.59 9.25 10.34 12.68
Combined First round 3 8.37   10.91   8.72 12.04 8.37 11.98 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:15.32   1:20.20   1:18.05 1:25.43 1:18.33 1:15.32 1:24.23
Daniel Coble    USA
Daniel Coble
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 12.86   15.34   18.95 12.86 13.80 13.27 22.74
Second round 15 11.09   13.93   11.09 12.28 16.29 18.86 13.23
First round 13 13.80   14.18   18.35 13.80 14.43 14.15 13.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:15.01   DNF   DNF 3:45.78 3:15.01
Skewb Final 4 4.00   5.92   7.49 5.25 6.12 4.00 6.40
First round 5 5.13   6.42   5.13 7.42 9.55 5.17 6.66
Daniel Hicklin    USA
Daniel Hicklin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 16.76   DNF   DNF 16.76 DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:46.94   1:50.44   1:46.94 1:47.51 1:47.39 1:56.41 2:11.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 5:24.13   5:33.30   5:24.13 5:42.44 5:33.32
Daniel Mullen    USA
Daniel Mullen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 15.12   16.32   17.58 15.12 16.17 17.30 15.48
First round 25 16.07   17.11   24.56 16.81 17.21 17.32 16.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:00.88   2:14.92   2:22.94 2:14.73 2:13.75 2:00.88 2:16.29
Rubik's Clock Final 9 24.00   28.41   31.80 28.68 26.00 24.00 30.55
Combined First round 13 21.32   28.09   30.37 21.32 27.96 43.22 25.93
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:52.27   1:55.33   1:54.82 1:52.27 2:34.65 1:57.74 1:53.43
Skewb First round 33 5.44   13.32   19.41 5.44 9.76 13.33 16.87
David Beugnon    USA
David Beugnon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.58   12.97   12.21 12.17 14.53 11.58 DNF
Second round 13 12.27   13.33   14.71 15.37 12.65 12.64 12.27
First round 8 10.95   12.00   11.15 12.94 11.90 13.90 10.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 35 10.87   13.92   15.79 10.87 11.86 14.59 15.32
Square-1 Final 11 24.78   31.11   45.47 24.78 25.87 37.16 30.31
Combined First round 11 27.22   29.52   32.32 38.53 27.67 28.58 27.22
Devis Palmer    USA
Devis Palmer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 31.89   38.90   37.56 46.35 46.10 33.04 31.89
Skewb First round 34 9.90   13.72   15.70 12.20 13.25 17.08 9.90
Didi Stone    USA
Didi Stone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.14   16.58   15.93 17.94 11.14 15.86 DNF
First round 28 14.05   17.81   14.05 20.93 22.50 15.45 17.04
Skewb First round 39 15.44   16.39   19.85 15.44 15.89 15.45 17.82
Square-1 Combined First round 22 53.39     DNF 53.39
Ethan Powell    USA
Ethan Powell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 35.09   38.91   47.70 36.51 38.49 35.09 41.73
Skewb First round 46 13.58   21.95   23.12 13.58 21.09 26.39 21.65
Gauge Pitt    USA
Gauge Pitt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 29.67   38.06   29.67 1:07.01 37.28 37.25 39.65
Glib Vedmid    Ukraine
Glib Vedmid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.90   13.22   12.09 11.90 15.61 14.56 13.01
Second round 18 11.88   14.70   14.00 16.59 DNF 11.88 13.52
First round 16 13.36   14.68   13.36 14.40 15.86 20.56 13.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:46.81   1:55.43   1:58.21 1:46.81 1:59.42 1:56.08 1:52.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 6:32.40     6:32.40
Rubik's Clock Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 11 18.32   23.66   18.32 29.87 DNF 19.91 21.21
Megaminx Combined Final 19 3:19.85     4:11.03 3:19.85
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 10 DNF     DNF
Guy Mayer    USA
Guy Mayer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 16.28   19.80   16.28 20.78 17.98 22.12 20.63
First round 31 16.64   18.49   18.71 17.09 20.42 16.64 19.67
Skewb First round 25 10.13   12.49   13.06 11.99 12.48 10.13 12.99
Harry Goslow    USA
Harry Goslow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 42.34   49.49   49.13 42.34 49.17 50.18 54.53
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 10 DNF     DNF
Jacob Ambrose    USA
Jacob Ambrose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.52   13.14   12.38 14.64 17.34 12.41 10.52
Second round 16 11.26   14.00   11.26 14.72 14.20 15.28 13.08
First round 19 10.55   15.10   14.09 DNF 10.55 19.37 11.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:39.83   1:42.30   1:42.90 2:04.54 1:39.89 1:44.10 1:39.83
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:20.61   4:22.52   4:24.08 4:20.61 4:22.87
Combined First round 4 4:25.60   4:28.56   4:25.60 4:27.77 4:32.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:55.00   DNF   DNF 3:55.00 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.13   7.84   6.82 7.79 6.13 8.90 9.88
Combined First round 1 7.59   9.82   7.73 8.79 7.59 12.95 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:04.67   1:07.64   1:04.67 1:12.47 1:07.12 1:10.67 1:05.14
Skewb Final 18 6.03   9.64   6.03 8.71 9.92 10.44 10.29
First round 14 5.19   8.65   9.17 5.19 11.02 9.49 7.28
Square-1 Final 8 22.23   25.54   51.34 26.45 22.23 24.34 25.84
Combined First round 6 19.47   22.15   26.18 21.37 25.56 19.52 19.47
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:53.82   2:31.64   3:06.33 2:34.76 1:53.82
Combined First round 9 1:26.60   DNF   1:31.94 DNF 1:26.60
Jacob Hossler    USA
Jacob Hossler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.34   16.86   14.34 15.21 17.11 19.00 18.26
First round 35 15.61   19.85   20.28 19.40 19.87 20.57 15.61
Skewb First round 42 14.97   18.02   18.25 17.57 14.97 18.25 19.42
James Lanagan    USA
James Lanagan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.81   19.49   19.97 13.81 19.04 19.46 20.38
First round 32 16.22   18.50   19.30 16.22 19.90 21.97 16.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:07.46   2:15.62   2:21.00 2:08.83 2:27.79 2:17.02 2:07.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 7:49.12     7:49.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Skewb First round 41 7.94   17.44   12.86 7.94 23.28 17.82 21.63
Square-1 Combined First round 21 53.00     DNF 53.00
Jared Balassaitis    USA
Jared Balassaitis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.07   15.71   15.33 15.07 15.83 15.98 17.26
First round 26 15.73   17.16   16.59 18.88 15.73 16.98 17.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 7:14.71   DNF   7:14.71 DNF DNF
Skewb Final 17 8.04   9.60   12.08 9.43 9.23 8.04 10.15
First round 8 5.37   6.81   5.37 6.74 10.35 6.98 6.72
Square-1 Final 9 18.06   26.71   18.06 36.80 21.76 36.25 22.11
Combined First round 7 20.45   22.65   20.45 22.88 23.20 23.08 22.00
Jared Stinson    USA
Jared Stinson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.51   10.78   10.58 11.98 8.51 10.98 10.77
Second round 4 9.04   10.42   9.60 9.32 13.95 12.35 9.04
First round 1 8.42   9.52   8.42 9.36 8.70 10.51 10.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:17.24   1:21.32   1:36.67 1:20.96 1:18.10 1:24.89 1:17.24
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:50.11   3:56.88   4:02.75 3:50.11 3:57.79
Combined First round 1 3:41.90   3:52.58   4:12.66 3:43.17 3:41.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:36.59   DNF   DNF DNF 2:36.59
Megaminx Combined Final 1 54.12   1:02.31   1:10.98 1:01.14 54.12 1:03.54 1:02.26
Skewb Final 10 3.68   7.33   8.34 6.67 6.98 3.68 22.55
First round 7 5.09   6.81   6.76 8.98 5.67 8.00 5.09
Square-1 Final 3 14.00   18.84   14.00 19.12 19.79 17.72 19.68
Combined First round 3 14.68   20.82   20.11 23.64 14.68 26.51 18.70
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Jason Naidu    USA
Jason Naidu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 31.36   38.80   34.91 44.06 1:07.65 31.36 37.43
Jhonathan Herrera    USA
Jhonathan Herrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 21.62   27.28   34.45 26.47 27.64 21.62 27.73
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 31 8.95   13.14   14.27 12.00 13.15 17.09 8.95
Jivitesh Irivichetty    India
Jivitesh Irivichetty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 42.33   1:04.88   1:28.11 42.33 DNF 53.96 52.57
Johan Athial    USA
Johan Athial
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 11.32   14.16   15.53 13.47 11.32 13.58 15.44
Second round 17 13.59   14.13   15.35 14.74 13.97 13.59 13.69
First round 30 14.03   18.19   19.59 18.90 14.03 17.96 17.72
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:44.23   2:53.01   2:52.38 2:44.23 2:50.98 3:09.12 2:55.66
Skewb First round 24 10.93   12.35   12.92 11.26 12.88 13.03 10.93
John David Barrett    USA
John David Barrett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 21.79   24.53   21.79 27.51 23.75 23.09 26.76
Jonah Bosselmann    USA
Jonah Bosselmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 21.49   30.39   31.35 32.66 21.49 30.10 29.72
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 15.68   22.47   25.88 15.68 21.97 24.40 21.03
Skewb First round 30 10.81   12.88   11.59 13.22 10.81 15.30 13.83
Square-1 Combined First round 20 50.59     1:01.77 50.59
Joseph Hicks    USA
Joseph Hicks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 24.70   29.43   24.70 24.83 30.26 33.20 35.05
Skewb Final 11 5.91   7.50   5.91 7.25 7.89 9.16 7.37
First round 13 5.17   8.42   9.23 5.17 9.84 10.47 6.20
Justin Reilmann    USA
Justin Reilmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 14.76   15.02   15.78 15.07 14.76 15.16 14.82
Second round 19 13.30   14.87   14.60 18.76 15.16 13.30 14.85
First round 17 12.81   14.74   13.23 15.50 15.50 15.58 12.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:28.53   2:42.08   2:56.78 2:34.72 2:58.19 2:34.75 2:28.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 7:13.23   DNF   7:13.23 10:34.00 DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 21 3:44.27     3:44.27 4:27.49
Skewb First round 21 7.95   11.44   11.43 12.52 10.58 12.32 7.95
Square-1 Combined First round 24 1:01.26     DNF 1:01.26
Katie Hull    USA
Katie Hull
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.87   10.59   10.58 8.87 10.62 10.56 10.84
Second round 3 8.58   10.14   11.15 DNF 9.75 8.58 9.53
First round 3 7.94   10.35   7.94 9.82 12.48 10.71 10.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:14.81   1:21.23   1:16.71 1:26.07 1:30.24 1:14.81 1:20.91
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:31.92   4:38.08   4:31.92 4:39.30 4:43.02
Combined First round 6 4:37.72   4:50.52   5:03.08 4:37.72 4:50.76
Rubik's Clock Final 11 10.32   DNF   10.40 DNF 10.32 10.80 DNF
Combined First round 5 9.62   12.11   11.30 10.43 9.62 14.59 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:02.18   1:06.56   1:08.64 1:04.45 1:02.18 1:11.53 1:06.59
Skewb Final 8 3.10   6.83   9.70 6.84 3.10 6.41 7.25
First round 10 4.89   7.23   7.55 7.59 7.69 6.55 4.89
Square-1 Final 1 12.25   14.96   12.71 17.48 12.25 14.70 21.42
Combined First round 2 15.12   19.02   20.17 15.12 16.91 20.19 19.99
Kevin Min    Korea
Kevin Min
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.29   11.68   12.06 12.63 14.37 10.36 10.29
Second round 10 9.04   12.65   10.78 12.19 14.97 9.04 15.03
First round 5 10.35   11.76   12.69 10.35 10.88 15.26 11.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 4:59.66   5:16.44   5:24.18 4:59.66 5:25.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Skewb Final 3 4.80   5.86   6.21 6.93 5.62 5.74 4.80
First round 2 3.59   4.33   3.59 4.55 4.15 4.28 5.09
Square-1 Final 7 22.51   25.36   24.62 28.72 40.29 22.75 22.51
Combined First round 4 16.41   21.49   35.21 19.75 16.41 20.37 24.34
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 47.35   DNF   47.35 1:18.28 DNF
Combined First round 2 36.86   52.31   50.64 1:09.42 36.86
Kieran Dizon    USA
Kieran Dizon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.43   9.59   9.09 8.43 16.11 9.05 10.62
Second round 1 8.09   9.41   10.09 8.66 14.33 8.09 9.48
First round 7 11.03   11.81   11.04 DNF 11.67 11.03 12.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:42.23   1:58.42   1:53.14 1:42.23 1:51.53 DNF 2:10.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:50.30   2:12.27   2:29.40 1:50.30 2:53.34 1:54.92 2:12.49
Skewb First round 40 13.28   16.75   16.38 13.28 15.54 18.32 DNF
Lucas Sanchez    USA
Lucas Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.54   15.70   14.89 19.36 15.67 13.54 16.55
First round 33 15.27   18.71   17.31 15.27 19.54 19.28 20.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:48.85     2:48.85 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 3:12.14     3:40.50 3:12.14
Skewb First round 43 10.39   18.14   22.61 13.53 27.94 18.28 10.39
Square-1 Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Luke King    USA
Luke King
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.53   18.29   15.53 22.57 16.77 17.09 21.01
First round 34 17.08   19.13   33.51 20.04 17.08 18.62 18.73
Skewb First round 44 13.09   18.56   13.42 23.55 44.00 18.70 13.09
Michael Margate    USA
Michael Margate
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 16.31   18.53   19.06 19.11 17.42 16.31 19.90
First round 27 15.99   17.64   15.99 18.04 17.62 17.25 21.08
Skewb Final 14 6.99   9.35   6.99 7.08 12.98 9.83 11.14
First round 18 7.24   10.51   10.35 7.24 12.60 12.33 8.84
Square-1 Combined First round 23 58.78     1:12.59 58.78
Miguel Orellana Jr.    USA
Miguel Orellana Jr.
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 29.83   34.89   32.91 37.54 38.42 29.83 34.23
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 23.81   27.00   31.16 24.54 25.29 32.47 23.81
Minsoo Park    Korea
Minsoo Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 13.06   14.09   13.64 14.94 13.06 14.79 13.83
Second round 11 10.58   12.72   10.58 14.08 12.36 11.72 14.84
First round 12 11.76   13.26   14.68 12.42 11.76 DNF 12.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:23.81   1:33.66   1:23.81 1:27.06 1:41.67 1:43.21 1:32.25
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:34.43   4:45.17   5:00.84 4:34.43 4:40.24
Combined First round 7 4:18.97   4:56.26   5:40.22 4:18.97 4:49.59
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:09.44   2:50.95   2:09.44 2:32.80 3:18.85 3:03.49 2:56.57
Skewb First round 22 7.48   12.13   15.67 7.48 DNF 10.59 10.12
Square-1 Final 15 24.79   38.61   53.96 24.79 29.78 38.29 47.77
Combined First round 16 28.38   43.18   54.56 28.38 33.29 41.69 1:09.98
Nate Hoffmaster    USA
Nate Hoffmaster
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 24.24   25.98   24.30 28.90 24.74 24.24 32.21
Skewb Final 20 6.43   11.03   11.41 9.85 6.43 11.83 14.88
First round 16 6.78   9.25   9.41 10.32 6.78 12.31 8.01
Nicolás Sánchez    USA
Nicolás Sánchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.63   8.90   9.26 9.11 8.50 9.09 7.63
Second round 2 6.76   9.51   8.62 9.65 10.25 6.76 10.60
First round 2 7.80   9.87   10.31 15.31 9.59 9.70 7.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:11.38   1:25.06   1:11.38 1:37.87 1:21.63 1:21.83 1:31.71
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:11.55   4:33.26   4:30.23 4:11.55 4:58.01
Combined First round 5 4:04.31   4:28.92   4:04.31 4:28.47 4:53.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 5 11.05   11.62   11.26 11.05 12.04 11.56 12.23
Combined First round 7 11.95   14.26   13.14 11.95 DNF 14.25 15.38
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:12.42   1:19.20   1:34.87 1:24.16 1:17.30 1:12.42 1:16.13
Skewb Final 15 5.60   9.42   5.60 8.33 11.66 10.26 9.68
First round 17 8.01   9.47   10.36 12.65 8.01 9.81 8.25
Square-1 Final 14 19.90   32.65   32.99 38.23 DNF 19.90 26.74
Combined First round 10 19.26   26.99   34.67 20.55 19.26 25.74 51.75
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 10 DNF     DNF
Nicolas Scott Sanchez    USA
Nicolas Scott Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 39.99   45.88   48.44 43.97 45.23 DNF 39.99
Noah Feld    USA
Noah Feld
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 11.20   14.06   17.42 14.36 13.54 14.27 11.20
Second round 14 11.90   13.61   14.14 13.91 16.57 11.90 12.78
First round 14 13.88   14.51   14.09 14.42 19.95 15.03 13.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:41.01   DNF   DNF 1:41.01 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 4/5 24:44     4/5 24:44
Noah Joiner    USA
Noah Joiner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.79   11.76   11.36 12.95 9.79 10.97 14.00
Second round 12 10.51   12.87   14.01 13.11 19.93 10.51 11.50
First round 6 9.35   11.81   9.35 16.37 12.14 11.06 12.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:23.37   1:28.07   1:31.86 1:24.99 1:23.37 DNF 1:27.35
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:22.10   4:39.50   5:06.91 4:29.50 4:22.10
Combined First round 3 3:52.12   4:12.05   4:37.63 4:06.39 3:52.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 53.73   DNF   DNF 53.73 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 10 7.25   DNF   7.63 7.25 DNF DNF 9.03
Combined First round 4 8.34   11.32   11.33 12.67 9.97 8.34 13.71
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:15.15   1:23.21   1:22.59 1:15.15 1:20.74 1:28.43 1:26.29
Skewb Final 12 5.92   7.50   5.92 9.38 13.75 6.63 6.48
First round 1 2.83   4.07   2.83 3.70 23.72 3.43 5.09
Square-1 Final 2 12.13   15.18   12.13 17.10 13.30 16.38 15.85
Combined First round 1 12.09   14.50   17.41 13.31 16.39 12.09 13.80
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 6/7 24:49     6/7 24:49
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:04.20   1:16.34   1:26.41 1:04.20 1:18.42
Combined First round 4 1:07.20   1:13.30   1:11.79 1:20.92 1:07.20
Raymond Goslow    USA
Raymond Goslow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.56   11.64   14.00 10.56 12.81 10.93 11.18
Second round 6 10.79   11.49   11.17 12.13 11.98 11.33 10.79
First round 10 10.84   12.92   14.11 12.11 14.18 10.84 12.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:24.98   1:27.29   1:25.73 1:27.89 1:36.54 1:28.26 1:24.98
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:56.01   3:59.34   3:58.11 3:56.01 4:03.91
Combined First round 2 4:00.53   4:05.23   4:11.42 4:03.74 4:00.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:12.40   1:17.07   1:12.40 1:17.80 1:21.00
Rubik's Clock Final 6 11.66   12.96   13.76 13.30 11.66 11.82 14.23
Combined First round 6 11.77   12.22   12.58 11.77 11.96 17.92 12.12
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:21.13   1:25.77   1:33.60 1:28.09 1:25.47 1:23.76 1:21.13
Skewb Final 1 3.57   5.76   3.92 9.13 6.28 3.57 7.08
First round 11 5.92   7.57   7.85 5.92 9.70 7.72 7.14
Square-1 Final 5 17.81   22.63   18.22 19.67 17.81 30.00 38.85
Combined First round 9 19.62   23.67   26.11 23.05 19.62 31.36 21.84
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 6:16.32   DNF   6:16.32 9:37.97 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 13/13 49:58     13/13 49:58
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 43.43   48.85   53.06 50.07 43.43
Combined First round 1 39.81   45.16   45.53 50.13 39.81
Rhiannon Murray    USA
Rhiannon Murray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 38.49   47.96   54.51 58.56 43.61 45.75 38.49
Robert Grawey    USA
Robert Grawey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 24.75   29.25   24.75 32.71 27.87 35.03 27.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 3:08.14     3:08.14 3:16.87
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:52.12     3:26.28 2:52.12
Skewb First round 27 10.62   12.56   12.87 15.61 10.62 11.39 13.42
Robert Shindelar    USA
Robert Shindelar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.22   10.52   13.80 10.87 9.22 10.40 10.28
Second round 8 10.41   11.96   10.97 10.41 12.14 12.78 13.60
First round 9 10.75   12.69   14.74 10.86 15.86 10.75 12.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 5:04.59   5:08.83   5:04.59 5:13.21 5:08.68
Skewb Final 13 5.60   8.00   5.60 7.07 12.23 7.59 9.35
First round 9 4.77   7.07   4.77 9.44 11.88 6.28 5.48
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 6 1:26.99   1:30.99   1:34.57 1:31.41 1:26.99
Rohan Upadhyaya    USA
Rohan Upadhyaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 23.87   27.54   30.01 27.91 27.03 27.69 23.87
Ross Freitag    USA
Ross Freitag
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 25.46   31.50   40.02 27.75 33.73 25.46 33.02
Rowan Boothe    USA
Rowan Boothe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 47.16   1:00.45   49.10 1:24.34 2:16.82 47.91 47.16
Sanjay Batta    USA
Sanjay Batta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.85   15.05   13.79 20.27 12.85 16.24 15.13
First round 21 14.90   16.17   17.64 14.90 17.18 15.54 15.79
Sean Skinner    USA
Sean Skinner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.56   15.23   12.56 19.67 15.96 16.44 13.28
First round 20 13.50   15.60   15.84 16.58 19.75 13.50 14.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:15.61   2:36.56   2:40.56 2:43.31 2:15.61 2:41.26 2:27.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 5:09.42   DNF   DNF 5:09.42 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 32.15     DNF 32.15
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:42.28   1:58.89   2:32.53 1:57.08 1:52.90 1:42.28 2:06.68
Skewb Final 9 6.26   7.27   7.83 6.26 7.13 6.86 9.01
First round 12 4.72   7.92   10.73 6.69 8.15 8.91 4.72
Square-1 Final 13 21.18   31.90   21.77 21.18 52.81 43.71 30.21
Combined First round 14 32.80   38.83   DNF 36.72 32.80 37.99 41.77
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 10 DNF     DNF
Seth Pietrowski    USA
Seth Pietrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 22.67   26.32   26.82 27.66 22.67 24.88 27.25
First round 40 18.19   21.05   20.82 18.19 23.60 18.73 29.51
Skewb First round 28 6.70   12.59   12.46 6.70 13.53 14.28 11.78
Square-1 Final 4 19.87   21.66   20.80 23.60 22.08 22.09 19.87
Combined First round 8 16.96   23.35   22.32 16.96 27.51 25.73 22.01
Tate Jennings    USA
Tate Jennings
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.44   18.18   16.82 19.12 18.61 14.44 19.54
First round 29 16.04   18.06   19.15 18.65 19.23 16.04 16.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:56.75   2:01.97   2:02.99 1:58.09 1:56.75 2:07.99 2:04.83
Thomas Bryan    USA
Thomas Bryan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.27   15.03   14.72 17.01 13.27 18.16 13.36
First round 18 12.34   14.96   16.47 19.25 14.54 13.86 12.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 7:14.51     7:14.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Skewb Final 6 4.42   6.20   8.17 11.73 4.42 4.99 5.45
First round 6 5.73   6.58   6.64 7.68 5.73 6.79 6.30
Square-1 Final 10 22.81   27.60   25.80 26.03 22.81 37.34 30.98
Combined First round 13 22.93   33.10   22.93 29.82 39.86 32.23 37.24
Thomas Kohann    USA
Thomas Kohann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.16   11.16   9.16 10.20 12.61 10.66 13.10
Second round 5 10.74   11.26   12.08 11.25 11.57 10.74 10.97
First round 4 10.13   11.74   15.12 10.13 11.13 10.47 13.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 5:07.52   5:26.70   6:03.56 5:07.52 5:09.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:04.82   DNF   DNF DNF 3:04.82
Skewb Final 7 5.34   6.73   5.99 6.66 7.53 5.34 DNF
First round 4 5.19   5.73   5.31 6.29 5.19 6.74 5.58
Trevor Harding    USA
Trevor Harding
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 31.97   34.73   34.74 34.68 38.42 31.97 34.76
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:34.12   DNF   2:41.68 DNF DNF 2:41.70 2:34.12
Skewb First round 47 14.42   26.85   34.34 21.81 24.39 36.16 14.42
Tyler Buel    USA
Tyler Buel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 29.55   33.04   35.17 29.55 38.13 31.82 32.12
Skewb First round 36 9.99   14.38   DNF 9.99 19.07 13.56 10.52
Wesley Twiggs    USA
Wesley Twiggs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 18.68   20.37   22.36 23.00 18.84 19.90 18.68
First round 38 19.34   20.91   19.38 21.71 21.63 23.08 19.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:02.21   2:11.10   2:18.13 2:06.61 2:12.07 2:02.21 2:14.61
Square-1 Final 16 38.27   47.04   47.89 54.09 46.01 38.27 47.21
Combined First round 15 34.37   42.95   40.31 40.64 51.61 34.37 47.91
Will Barrett    USA
Will Barrett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 23.09   29.46   33.63 31.95 23.09 32.41 24.03
Zachary Ochs    USA
Zachary Ochs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.42   12.75   12.78 12.08 13.40 13.69 9.42
Second round 7 9.41   11.77   9.41 13.18 12.14 14.62 9.99
First round 11 10.36   13.11   11.76 15.09 12.48 10.36 18.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:50.43   1:53.73   1:54.46 1:51.40 2:44.97 1:55.34 1:50.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 5:27.78   5:48.20   5:51.05 5:27.78 6:05.77
Rubik's Clock Final 7 11.34   14.08   15.17 11.34 13.64 14.11 14.48
Combined First round 9 11.11   15.09   11.11 16.54 18.79 13.99 14.75
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:48.01   1:56.25   2:04.81 2:05.09 1:48.01 1:54.62 1:49.33
Skewb Final 5 3.70   6.03   3.70 5.67 6.56 5.85 12.65
First round 3 2.86   5.42   2.86 4.99 4.28 8.54 7.00
Square-1 Final 6 16.00   22.93   16.00 25.75 22.21 20.82 26.22
Combined First round 5 18.91   21.60   22.31 18.91 20.21 23.48 22.28
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:32.83   1:42.90   1:53.01 1:32.83 1:42.87
Combined First round 5 1:13.59   1:27.02   1:38.45 1:13.59 1:29.02
Zyaire Howard    USA
Zyaire Howard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 23.51   27.50   31.34 23.51 27.45 33.99 23.71