Monnem City Cubing 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-9-21~22  Germany, Mannheim Monnem City Cubing 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Kevin Gerhardt 6.58  Henri Gerber 8.65  Leon Schmidtchen 8.87
 2x2x2 Cube  Kevin Gerhardt 1.79  Linus Buck 1.84  Henri Gerber 1.99
 4x4x4 Cube  Kevin Gerhardt 29.48  Henri Gerber 30.46  Leon Schmidtchen 33.82
 5x5x5 Cube  Kevin Gerhardt 59.02  Marco Vorländer 1:02.70  Alexander Botz 1:04.58
 6x6x6 Cube  Kevin Gerhardt 1:45.21  Laura Holzhauer 1:51.10  Marco Vorländer 1:58.04
 7x7x7 Cube  Laura Holzhauer 2:42.14  Malte Ihlefeld 2:44.83  Marco Vorländer 2:47.41
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Henri Gerber 38.48  Konstantin Jaehne 43.01  Hannah Minas 51.72
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Hugo Spitz 12.95  Simon Kalhofer 13.09  Kevin Gerhardt 13.23
 Rubik's Clock  Luis Kleinheinz 7.44  Jan Bentlage 7.53  Henri Gerber 7.57
 Pyraminx  Finn Heukelbach 3.95  Christian König 3.98  Linus Buck 4.12
 Skewb  Kevin Gerhardt 3.70  Noah Kraft 4.48  Henri Gerber 4.94
 Square-1  Kevin Gerhardt 11.37  Marco Syfrig 12.41  Malte Ihlefeld 13.28
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Noah Kraft 4:38.44  Jan Bentlage 4:49.78  Linus Frész 5:08.64
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Jan Bentlage 19/21 56:52  Viktor Zenk 20/23 1:00:00  Cedric Meysing 16/18 57:14
 3x3x3 With Feet  Henri Gerber 26.51  Christian König 43.36  Alwin Rölz 46.95
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 6.46   7.16    Germany 7.34 6.46 7.05 7.14 7.28
2 Henri Gerber 7.75   8.71    Germany 8.42 8.43 9.29 10.32 7.75
3 Leon Schmidtchen 8.71   9.03    Germany 9.11 9.00 9.07 9.03 8.71
4 Martin Brath 8.34   9.10    Germany 9.64 11.09 8.43 9.24 8.34
5 Alwin Rölz 7.50   9.69    Switzerland 7.50 10.21 14.12 8.17 10.70
6 Simon Kalhofer 8.41   9.71    Germany 9.85 12.60 10.46 8.83 8.41
7 Linus Buck 9.41   10.00    Germany 9.41 10.08 12.33 9.53 10.39
8 Alexander Botz 8.90   10.02    Germany 8.90 12.61 9.28 9.91 10.86
9 Finn Ickler 8.96   10.09    Germany 9.31 12.71 8.96 10.77 10.19
10 Marco Vorländer 9.16   10.18    Germany 10.62 9.16 10.69 11.14 9.24
11 Ottfried Kejs 9.38   10.19    Germany 10.28 10.63 10.27 10.02 9.38
12 Patrick Hetco 8.11   10.23    Germany 10.08 10.81 10.08 8.11 10.52
13 Laura Holzhauer 10.17   10.42    Germany 12.66 10.17 10.54 10.38 10.35
14 Christian König 8.15   10.43    Germany 10.84 8.15 9.90 11.18 10.56
15 Malte Ihlefeld 10.26   10.52    Germany 10.78 10.97 10.38 10.26 10.41
16 Mark Zimmermann 9.36   10.61    Germany 10.94 10.80 10.08 9.36 14.80
17 Jonathan Blöcher 9.77   10.72    Germany 9.77 11.78 11.21 10.55 10.40
18 Wilhelm Kilders 10.20   10.81    Germany 11.72 10.81 10.20 11.06 10.55
19 Jan Bentlage 8.10   10.90    Germany 11.06 8.10 11.68 9.96 12.60
20 Noah Kraft 9.46   10.96    Germany 11.13 10.85 9.46 10.91 11.77
21 Garret von Gaffron 9.65   11.48    Germany 11.97 9.88 13.31 9.65 12.59
22 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 10.06   11.50    China 10.43 13.43 10.65 18.98 10.06
23 Annika Stein 10.81   11.50    Germany 11.21 12.83 11.77 11.52 10.81
24 Erik Zimmermann 10.42   11.67    Germany 13.88 12.84 10.77 10.42 11.41
25 Michael Wittwer 9.06   11.74    Germany 9.06 13.28 15.63 12.35 9.58
26 Fabian Simon 11.28   11.95    Germany 11.28 11.63 DNF 12.83 11.38
27 Amelie Dieterich 12.45   12.50    Germany 12.48 13.91 12.45 12.51 12.50
28 Frederik Hutfleß 10.65   12.88    Germany 12.22 10.65 11.99 DNF 14.44
29 Finn Heukelbach 10.88   13.01    Germany 14.97 10.88 13.11 13.28 12.63
30 Maurice Kieffer 12.70   13.19    France 13.19 12.89 12.70 13.50 14.19
31 Sébastien Auroux 11.61   13.27    Germany 12.96 15.69 14.74 12.10 11.61
32 Konstantin Jaehne 12.78   13.33    Germany 12.78 13.09 13.22 15.75 13.69
33 Cedric Meysing 11.92   13.66    Germany 14.00 11.92 14.93 15.50 12.06
34 Markus Kasparofsky 12.39   13.71    Germany 14.18 14.31 19.35 12.39 12.64
35 Christian Beemelmann 13.29   13.85    Germany 13.93 13.94 13.69 14.31 13.29
36 Philip Moore 12.80   14.02    Germany 16.00 12.80 13.58 13.09 15.38
37 Francesco Schmitt 12.92   14.15    Germany 12.92 13.53 16.12 13.59 15.32
38 Linus Frész 10.84   14.24    Germany 10.84 13.68 15.96 15.23 13.80
39 Edoardo Brown 13.29   14.31    Italy 13.50 17.84 13.29 14.95 14.49
40 Julian Höfler 12.97   14.34    Germany 14.43 14.36 12.97 15.63 14.23
41 Viktor Zenk 12.79   14.55    Sweden 13.68 17.55 12.79 13.87 16.10
42 Frederik Rollmann 13.09   14.68    Germany 14.04 13.09 13.80 16.77 16.20
43 Marco Syfrig 12.63   14.88    Switzerland 16.33 12.63 16.47 15.31 12.99
44 Robert Paus 13.50   14.88    Germany 15.70 13.50 13.69 17.70 15.25
45 Rui Reis 13.62   15.10    Switzerland 15.59 15.36 13.62 16.98 14.36
46 Ricardo Olea Catalán 13.25   15.14    Germany 17.18 13.25 14.80 16.93 13.68
47 Luc Rehfeld 11.03   15.27    Germany 18.59 21.88 12.60 14.62 11.03
48 Valentin Herrera 14.03   15.73    Germany 15.66 20.07 15.86 15.66 14.03
49 Hannah Minas 14.40   15.85    Switzerland DNF 14.91 14.40 16.94 15.69
50 Laura Ohrndorf 14.36   16.18    Germany 15.60 17.30 15.63 14.36 19.60
51 Luis Kleinheinz 14.38   16.28    Germany 15.96 14.38 16.76 16.13 18.35
52 Raphael Riener 14.98   16.29    Austria 14.98 15.75 17.89 18.86 15.22
53 Jannis Grob 15.45   16.50    Germany 17.71 19.46 16.19 15.61 15.45
54 Jannis Grüneberg 14.91   16.64    Germany DNF 17.55 15.18 14.91 17.19
55 Jannis Weisbrodt 14.56   16.75    Germany 18.53 14.56 15.94 15.78 26.00
56 Florian Borchard 13.63   16.86    Germany 13.81 19.56 13.63 17.21 22.88
57 Raphael Vehns 14.40   17.04    Germany 16.05 17.61 17.48 14.40 17.60
58 Nicolas Kepper 13.54   17.12    Germany 15.65 24.31 13.54 19.15 16.55
59 Tristan O'Brien 12.28   17.79    Germany 16.57 DNF 12.28 23.11 13.68
60 Alexander Wagner 14.86   17.89    Germany 20.84 17.70 15.13 14.86 21.07
61 Emircan Kayaöz 16.76   18.07    Germany 17.88 16.76 17.29 19.04 19.66
62 Thai Son Nguyen 12.49   18.60    Germany 22.88 15.86 12.49 26.41 17.05
63 Emil Ott 15.50   18.60    Germany 19.47 17.71 18.84 19.24 15.50
64 Philipp Kratzer 15.55   18.73    Germany 20.79 21.73 16.03 19.36 15.55
65 Dunbo Xiao 16.60   19.14    China 21.03 18.03 18.36 16.60 21.59
66 Henning Lulei 18.89   19.59    Germany 18.89 28.04 19.94 19.05 19.79
67 Helmut Heilig 16.80   20.47    Germany 18.43 18.11 16.80 34.46 24.86
68 Simone Ohler 18.12   20.50    Germany 24.24 25.19 18.83 18.12 18.44
69 Christine Brychcy 18.36   20.78    Germany 18.36 24.83 19.25 19.84 23.25
70 Modest Podzolkin 18.17   21.16    Ukraine 22.50 38.72 22.36 18.17 18.62
71 Demian Stöhr 18.85   21.95    Germany 26.63 23.51 21.88 20.47 18.85
72 Jonas Linner 20.59   22.00    Germany 20.59 23.13 20.81 22.05 23.65
73 Philipp Pascal Schmale 20.56   22.18    Germany 23.46 29.02 20.96 20.56 22.11
74 Moritz Claußen 20.81   22.71    Germany 21.40 20.81 24.65 22.09 25.71
75 Sandra Mennle 19.84   23.41    Germany 22.47 23.73 37.59 24.03 19.84
76 Felix Fleisch 22.36   24.45    Germany 26.35 34.33 22.36 22.90 24.11
77 Sophia Schmoll 23.06   24.69    Germany 23.06 27.50 24.09 25.80 24.19
78 Fabian Max 21.45   25.57    Germany 23.53 30.56 21.45 22.61 34.28
79 Paul Bühler 20.91   26.84    Germany 39.15 20.91 31.23 23.65 25.65
80 Jonas Sachgau 25.18   27.17    Germany 26.32 25.18 26.03 29.16 DNF
81 Patrick Möhlen 21.05   27.23    Germany 27.03 26.55 21.05 DNF 28.10
82 Bao Ngoc Nguyen 23.70   27.28    Germany 29.73 26.83 23.70 27.79 27.23
83 Julian Schukraft 19.31   27.39    Germany 27.65 19.31 28.90 29.13 25.61
84 Christian Sachgau 24.94   27.78    Germany 28.21 27.40 27.74 35.28 24.94
85 Roland Frisch 22.66   28.96    Germany 22.66 32.47 30.62 29.00 27.25
86 Verena Hüttig 26.77   29.39    Germany 43.60 26.77 29.48 27.89 30.80
87 Patrick Balke 25.18   29.59    Germany 25.18 44.80 26.27 28.61 33.88
88 Linus Schukraft 32.19   33.90    Germany 42.04 34.06 34.00 33.63 32.19
89 Simon Vogler 34.10   37.02    Germany 36.02 34.10 37.52 37.53 39.17
90 Benjamin Herrera 42.86   47.28    Germany 46.16 45.57 51.09 42.86 50.10
91 Wolfgang Bader 35.90   48.43    Germany 50.87 47.34 49.59 48.35 35.90
92 Anna König 43.65   51.85    Germany DNF 58.84 43.65 52.85 43.86
93 Thomas Schukraft 41.96   1:00.44    Germany 1:03.46 1:10.99 46.86 1:18.97 41.96
94 Leslie Ehrhardt 1:12.58   1:14.59    Germany 1:13.69 1:14.29 1:12.58 1:15.78 1:18.56
95 Jens Koehler 1:06.52   1:15.48    Germany 1:29.86 1:11.28 1:06.52 1:13.35 1:21.80
96 Lara O'Brien 1:13.20   1:36.04    Germany 1:23.55 1:13.20 2:03.65 1:20.91 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 5.25   7.57    Germany 8.15 7.03 5.25 7.52 8.18
2 Leon Schmidtchen 7.33   8.05    Germany 8.55 8.06 7.33 7.55 8.77
3 Martin Brath 8.08   8.62    Germany 10.31 8.26 8.69 8.08 8.90
4 Henri Gerber 5.55   8.83    Germany 9.02 8.30 5.55 9.53 9.18
5 Alwin Rölz 7.95   8.84    Switzerland 14.32 8.83 7.95 8.29 9.40
6 Patrick Hetco 8.21   9.21    Germany 10.86 8.82 8.21 10.18 8.62
7 Finn Ickler 8.53   9.54    Germany 9.30 9.83 8.53 9.84 9.50
8 Alexander Botz 8.56   9.70    Germany 10.44 8.56 9.40 10.16 9.53
9 Simon Kalhofer 8.06   9.85    Germany 9.27 13.24 8.89 8.06 11.40
10 Linus Buck 8.84   10.10    Germany 12.77 10.15 8.84 9.11 11.05
11 Christian König 8.19   10.17    Germany 11.19 10.11 9.21 8.19 15.28
12 Noah Kraft 9.64   10.19    Germany 11.60 9.64 9.94 9.95 10.69
13 Jonathan Blöcher 9.56   10.29    Germany 9.56 10.16 10.02 12.36 10.68
14 Marco Vorländer 9.91   10.30    Germany 12.72 9.94 10.35 9.91 10.60
15 Mark Zimmermann 9.41   10.38    Germany 9.41 9.88 9.90 12.47 11.36
16 Laura Holzhauer 9.97   10.53    Germany 10.38 10.63 10.58 9.97 16.06
17 Malte Ihlefeld 9.86   10.55    Germany 9.86 10.62 10.16 10.88 12.34
18 Erik Zimmermann 9.93   10.59    Germany 13.27 11.37 9.93 10.38 10.03
19 Garret von Gaffron 9.93   10.73    Germany 11.50 10.55 10.13 9.93 12.56
20 Ottfried Kejs 7.81   10.96    Germany 8.68 12.72 7.81 11.47 DNF
21 Frederik Hutfleß 9.43   11.16    Germany 9.43 12.34 11.57 11.87 10.05
22 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 10.70   11.54    China 10.80 12.17 16.91 10.70 11.64
23 Michael Wittwer 9.19   11.80    Germany 13.90 11.20 10.31 14.21 9.19
24 Wilhelm Kilders 9.94   12.11    Germany 12.58 13.19 11.85 9.94 11.90
25 Annika Stein 9.55   12.15    Germany 13.34 12.58 9.55 11.37 12.49
26 Jan Bentlage 8.64   12.24    Germany 14.73 11.08 8.64 14.91 10.92
27 Fabian Simon 11.33   12.54    Germany 12.41 12.45 11.33 14.93 12.77
28 Luc Rehfeld 11.01   12.85    Germany 11.01 12.59 11.37 14.59 DNF
29 Christian Beemelmann 11.76   12.97    Germany 12.81 12.10 14.00 11.76 15.78
30 Francesco Schmitt 12.64   13.06    Germany 13.28 12.95 12.96 13.40 12.64
31 Konstantin Jaehne 12.33   13.22    Germany 13.97 15.58 13.16 12.52 12.33
32 Ricardo Olea Catalán 11.30   13.43    Germany 15.16 12.44 16.19 11.30 12.69
33 Julian Höfler 10.44   13.44    Germany 14.00 17.84 14.47 11.85 10.44
34 Cedric Meysing 11.39   13.68    Germany 16.12 11.52 13.40 23.90 11.39
35 Markus Kasparofsky 10.33   13.72    Germany 14.22 14.35 13.16 10.33 13.79
36 Marco Syfrig 12.91   13.93    Switzerland 12.93 15.25 12.91 13.61 20.33
37 Raphael Riener 11.89   13.98    Austria 14.31 17.50 11.89 13.83 13.80
38 Amelie Dieterich 13.28   14.00    Germany 15.58 14.34 13.32 13.28 14.33
39 Luis Kleinheinz 12.51   14.05    Germany 13.78 13.26 15.12 15.46 12.51
40 Sébastien Auroux 13.14   14.19    Germany 15.25 14.52 13.93 13.14 14.11
41 Finn Heukelbach 11.90   14.45    Germany 14.95 17.00 12.55 11.90 15.86
42 Philip Moore 12.56   14.49    Germany 12.56 14.68 20.81 15.15 13.65
43 Viktor Zenk 13.47   14.53    Sweden 13.47 14.43 14.98 14.18 17.23
44 Rui Reis 13.74   14.67    Switzerland 16.19 14.96 14.53 14.51 13.74
45 Valentin Herrera 12.47   14.95    Germany 12.47 15.65 17.40 15.06 14.13
46 Frederik Rollmann 12.85   14.98    Germany 15.43 18.73 14.36 12.85 15.14
47 Maurice Kieffer 13.59   15.17    France 14.32 14.79 16.80 16.40 13.59
48 Florian Borchard 11.98   15.18    Germany 13.37 11.98 14.56 17.66 17.61
49 Tristan O'Brien 13.43   15.78    Germany 13.43 15.05 16.57 26.95 15.72
50 Edoardo Brown 14.53   16.40    Italy 16.29 15.47 19.20 17.45 14.53
51 Philipp Kratzer 13.56   16.70    Germany 16.33 18.35 15.41 20.72 13.56
52 Emircan Kayaöz 15.07   16.85    Germany 41.09 18.77 16.09 15.69 15.07
53 Jannis Grob 14.86   16.93    Germany 15.86 18.06 14.86 17.36 17.56
54 Jannis Weisbrodt 15.27   16.95    Germany 17.93 15.27 16.77 16.52 17.55
55 Nicolas Kepper 15.42   17.07    Germany 16.41 16.83 27.62 15.42 17.98
56 Raphael Vehns 14.84   17.10    Germany 18.38 16.78 16.94 14.84 17.58
57 Hannah Minas 15.88   17.27    Switzerland 19.21 19.45 15.94 16.65 15.88
58 Simone Ohler 13.85   17.36    Germany 13.85 17.33 17.18 17.58 20.05
59 Robert Paus 15.11   17.48    Germany 16.72 19.21 15.11 18.06 17.66
60 Alexander Wagner 14.38   17.82    Germany 14.38 20.34 32.06 17.78 15.33
61 Laura Ohrndorf 15.69   18.16    Germany 15.69 17.95 18.71 17.83 19.01
62 Jannis Grüneberg 13.68   18.39    Germany 18.56 13.68 17.55 DNF 19.06
63 Helmut Heilig 16.42   18.71    Germany 25.13 18.16 18.83 19.13 16.42
64 Thai Son Nguyen 15.51   19.08    Germany 19.84 21.78 15.51 18.09 19.32
65 Dunbo Xiao 17.09   19.89    China 23.43 18.00 17.09 22.31 19.35
66 Modest Podzolkin 18.26   20.59    Ukraine 18.26 19.03 18.60 24.15 24.62
67 Philipp Pascal Schmale 17.47   20.79    Germany 22.36 21.02 19.30 17.47 22.05
68 Demian Stöhr 18.73   21.15    Germany 18.78 26.38 21.04 18.73 23.64
69 Henning Lulei 16.03   21.18    Germany 18.18 25.72 16.03 19.65 38.28
70 Christine Brychcy 19.58   21.36    Germany 25.04 19.58 20.84 19.81 23.44
71 Jonas Linner 19.61   22.35    Germany 24.29 21.40 22.52 23.14 19.61
72 Emil Ott 18.89   DNF    Germany 18.89 DNF DNF 19.35 24.69
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 5.48   6.58    Germany 6.94 5.48 5.59 7.20 8.82
2 Henri Gerber 7.41   8.65    Germany 8.09 8.96 11.30 7.41 8.91
3 Leon Schmidtchen 6.96   8.87    Germany 10.90 7.19 11.40 8.52 6.96
4 Patrick Hetco 8.58   8.95    Germany 9.61 8.58 9.18 9.10 8.58
5 Martin Brath 8.68   9.33    Germany 11.15 9.15 8.71 8.68 10.13
6 Alwin Rölz 7.56   9.46    Switzerland 11.03 8.10 11.21 9.25 7.56
7 Christian König 8.68   9.62    Germany 10.38 8.68 8.87 9.91 10.09
8 Finn Ickler 8.22   9.64    Germany 9.83 8.22 9.90 9.19 13.52
9 Alexander Botz 8.58   9.72    Germany 11.66 8.58 10.06 9.28 9.81
10 Laura Holzhauer 8.85   9.74    Germany 8.86 10.01 11.15 8.85 10.36
11 Linus Buck 7.99   9.97    Germany 7.99 10.27 10.36 15.08 9.27
12 Noah Kraft 8.48   10.25    Germany 9.68 10.42 10.64 10.76 8.48
13 Ottfried Kejs 8.90   10.34    Germany 10.52 10.22 11.94 10.27 8.90
14 Michael Wittwer 8.22   10.48    Germany 11.70 10.60 9.58 11.27 8.22
15 Jan Bentlage 9.86   10.48    Germany 10.28 9.86 10.81 10.40 10.75
16 Wilhelm Kilders 8.76   10.55    Germany DNF 8.76 12.50 9.31 9.85
17 Malte Ihlefeld 8.83   10.59    Germany 10.81 8.83 10.65 13.62 10.30
18 Garret von Gaffron 8.44   10.68    Germany 8.68 16.72 10.81 12.56 8.44
19 Marco Vorländer 9.98   10.88    Germany 12.19 10.40 11.21 11.02 9.98
20 Erik Zimmermann 8.91   10.90    Germany 9.47 8.91 12.27 10.95 13.41
21 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 8.42   10.97    China 10.67 10.73 11.52 11.74 8.42
22 Frederik Hutfleß 10.84   11.19    Germany 11.39 10.96 11.22 14.84 10.84
23 Mark Zimmermann 10.28   11.42    Germany 11.44 11.15 13.08 11.68 10.28
24 Jonathan Blöcher 8.81   11.72    Germany 11.31 12.39 8.81 11.86 12.00
25 Annika Stein 10.41   11.98    Germany 11.68 10.41 11.97 12.30 13.90
26 Cedric Meysing 10.38   12.54    Germany 12.37 12.13 13.22 13.12 10.38
27 Ricardo Olea Catalán 10.56   12.86    Germany 12.58 12.96 25.31 13.03 10.56
28 Luis Kleinheinz 11.83   12.98    Germany 14.11 11.84 48.46 13.00 11.83
29 Finn Heukelbach 9.68   13.27    Germany 14.29 12.75 12.77 9.68 14.66
30 Francesco Schmitt 11.92   13.37    Germany 12.12 14.12 14.61 11.92 13.86
31 Christian Beemelmann 12.48   13.42    Germany 13.54 13.12 12.48 15.96 13.61
32 Fabian Simon 11.36   13.69    Germany 17.38 14.16 11.36 13.89 13.03
33 Philip Moore 12.37   13.88    Germany 13.49 12.37 12.83 15.31 22.68
34 Luc Rehfeld 11.32   13.97    Germany 12.82 13.72 11.32 15.36 18.06
35 Konstantin Jaehne 11.53   14.44    Germany 14.58 16.04 17.74 11.53 12.70
36 Julian Höfler 10.91   14.57    Germany 14.77 16.82 10.91 12.12 DNF
37 Maurice Kieffer 14.22   14.71    France 14.22 15.03 14.88 14.23 15.26
38 Rui Reis 12.31   14.81    Switzerland 14.72 14.55 15.26 12.31 15.16
39 Sébastien Auroux 11.13   14.85    Germany 15.41 14.43 15.40 11.13 14.72
40 Valentin Herrera 12.75   14.88    Germany 15.27 14.75 12.75 15.75 14.61
41 Viktor Zenk 13.27   15.74    Sweden 15.07 16.18 16.60 15.97 13.27
42 Edoardo Brown 14.31   15.84    Italy 15.27 23.75 17.08 15.18 14.31
43 Amelie Dieterich 12.82   16.09    Germany 16.02 15.36 17.07 16.89 12.82
44 Marco Syfrig 14.66   16.16    Switzerland 16.46 16.15 14.66 15.86 19.86
45 Florian Borchard 15.40   16.60    Germany 16.65 15.40 17.72 15.43 20.85
46 Tristan O'Brien 10.76   16.74    Germany 15.35 20.20 16.71 18.16 10.76
47 Nicolas Kepper 15.31   16.91    Germany 16.85 15.31 25.83 16.90 16.97
48 Philipp Kratzer 13.47   16.98    Germany 13.47 17.35 17.73 15.86 17.72
49 Frederik Rollmann 14.22   17.81    Germany 18.94 14.22 16.15 19.42 18.35
50 Jannis Grob 13.72   17.83    Germany 13.72 18.27 18.41 16.81 20.30
51 Emircan Kayaöz 14.97   17.93    Germany 19.26 22.34 16.84 17.69 14.97
52 Jannis Weisbrodt 15.43   19.14    Germany 20.78 22.69 19.34 17.31 15.43
53 Markus Kasparofsky 14.70   20.26    Germany 20.19 24.90 14.70 DNF 15.68
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Buck 1.75   2.55    Germany 1.75 2.31 2.14 3.19 5.16
2 Frederik Hutfleß 2.13   3.05    Germany 3.02 2.13 2.88 3.84 3.25
3 Kevin Gerhardt 1.32   3.32    Germany 1.32 3.63 4.29 2.03 5.69
4 Alwin Rölz 3.02   3.46    Switzerland 5.22 3.27 3.07 4.05 3.02
5 Jonathan Blöcher 2.26   3.49    Germany 2.81 4.11 3.55 4.29 2.26
6 Noah Kraft 2.18   3.55    Germany 4.69 2.61 2.18 DNF 3.36
7 Sébastien Auroux 2.62   3.71    Germany 2.62 3.53 4.58 4.97 3.02
8 Ricardo Olea Catalán 3.53   3.87    Germany 6.52 3.53 3.54 3.78 4.28
9 Francesco Schmitt 3.17   3.89    Germany 3.17 4.48 3.72 3.46 4.59
10 Alexander Botz 3.16   3.92    Germany 3.55 3.44 4.78 DNF 3.16
11 Marco Vorländer 3.61   4.02    Germany 3.61 4.08 4.08 4.15 3.90
12 Wilhelm Kilders 2.88   4.12    Germany 4.03 4.63 4.63 3.69 2.88
13 Jan Bentlage 2.61   4.17    Germany 5.77 2.86 4.75 4.91 2.61
14 Mark Zimmermann 3.66   4.34    Germany 3.91 5.30 4.90 3.66 4.21
15 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 3.93   4.36    China 3.93 6.07 3.94 4.59 4.56
16 Ottfried Kejs 3.40   4.39    Germany 4.72 3.40 4.16 4.28 4.86
17 Malte Ihlefeld 3.66   4.47    Germany 3.80 5.56 4.04 10.72 3.66
18 Florian Borchard 3.83   4.53    Germany 3.83 4.55 5.10 5.80 3.93
19 Cedric Meysing 4.00   4.57    Germany 4.00 4.72 4.80 4.19 5.82
20 Henri Gerber 1.59   4.70    Germany 1.59 6.37 DNF 3.33 4.40
21 Luc Rehfeld 3.86   4.70    Germany 3.86 4.27 5.15 7.33 4.68
22 Jannis Grob 3.91   4.70    Germany 4.08 4.97 3.91 5.05 5.34
23 Erik Zimmermann 3.38   4.73    Germany 3.38 4.17 4.69 5.34 6.18
24 Leon Schmidtchen 3.57   4.74    Germany 4.71 5.05 4.93 4.58 3.57
25 Garret von Gaffron 2.66   4.78    Germany 6.39 5.27 2.66 4.00 5.08
26 Simon Kalhofer 3.69   4.85    Germany 3.93 8.02 6.30 4.33 3.69
27 Hannah Minas 4.27   4.97    Switzerland 4.49 5.90 5.63 4.27 4.79
28 Raphael Vehns 3.88   5.03    Germany 4.76 5.21 5.67 5.11 3.88
29 Amelie Dieterich 4.12   5.03    Germany 4.12 5.18 5.34 4.69 5.22
30 Frederik Rollmann 3.75   5.16    Germany 3.75 4.34 5.12 11.49 6.03
31 Marco Syfrig 4.52   5.16    Switzerland 4.99 6.76 5.84 4.66 4.52
32 Christian Beemelmann 3.82   5.22    Germany 7.42 5.77 5.53 3.82 4.36
33 Konstantin Jaehne 3.91   5.24    Germany 4.06 6.33 5.33 3.91 DNF
34 Christian König 3.40   5.26    Germany 3.40 6.22 4.39 6.78 5.17
35 Michael Wittwer 4.77   5.42    Germany 4.77 DNF 5.90 5.37 4.98
36 Philip Moore 4.59   5.51    Germany 4.59 5.08 5.09 6.35 9.81
37 Maurice Kieffer 4.92   5.51    France 4.92 5.00 6.24 5.44 6.08
38 Martin Brath 3.33   5.53    Germany 7.01 3.33 13.15 4.86 4.73
39 Finn Heukelbach 5.03   5.54    Germany 5.36 8.10 5.03 5.49 5.77
40 Finn Ickler 3.44   5.60    Germany 5.36 8.31 4.03 7.41 3.44
41 Patrick Hetco 4.14   5.65    Germany 4.25 7.42 4.14 5.87 6.83
42 Robert Paus 4.43   5.66    Germany 9.15 4.43 5.80 5.86 5.31
43 Edoardo Brown 3.72   5.73    Italy 3.72 7.24 6.55 5.84 4.80
44 Markus Kasparofsky 5.36   5.73    Germany 6.60 5.36 5.59 5.82 5.78
45 Philipp Kratzer 5.36   5.78    Germany 6.75 5.75 5.36 5.64 5.96
46 Annika Stein 4.44   5.88    Germany 5.56 5.81 4.44 6.27 6.59
47 Alexander Wagner 4.11   6.06    Germany 4.83 14.30 4.11 6.34 7.00
48 Jonas Linner 4.78   6.07    Germany 5.86 4.78 6.52 DNF 5.84
49 Luis Kleinheinz 5.02   6.11    Germany 8.61 6.53 5.94 5.87 5.02
50 Valentin Herrera 4.65   6.15    Germany 6.31 6.34 5.81 4.65 6.41
51 Viktor Zenk 5.15   6.18    Sweden 6.52 6.87 DNF 5.16 5.15
52 Simone Ohler 5.05   6.20    Germany 5.05 6.82 8.18 6.08 5.69
53 Laura Holzhauer 3.78   6.32    Germany 5.94 5.18 3.78 7.85 DNF
54 Emil Ott 3.69   6.39    Germany 5.30 6.91 6.96 3.69 7.50
55 Nicolas Kepper 5.32   6.40    Germany 12.27 5.32 7.43 6.30 5.46
56 Patrick Möhlen 5.13   6.68    Germany 7.90 6.52 6.00 5.13 7.52
57 Moritz Claußen 5.30   6.77    Germany 7.13 9.35 7.21 5.96 5.30
58 Jannis Weisbrodt 4.38   6.83    Germany 6.37 6.19 10.02 7.94 4.38
59 Helmut Heilig 5.40   6.87    Germany 6.15 6.52 10.90 7.94 5.40
60 Linus Frész 4.97   6.88    Germany 8.18 4.97 5.69 6.77 8.37
61 Raphael Riener 4.46   6.90    Austria 7.95 7.58 4.46 6.28 6.84
62 Julian Höfler 5.42   6.91    Germany 7.50 8.51 7.24 5.42 5.99
63 Laura Ohrndorf 5.56   6.99    Germany 7.40 7.27 6.31 5.56 7.63
64 Simon Vogler 5.25   7.01    Germany 5.25 9.50 7.99 6.03 7.02
65 Thai Son Nguyen 6.30   7.14    Germany 10.45 6.30 7.64 6.97 6.80
66 Roland Frisch 5.69   7.17    Germany 6.77 8.81 8.95 5.69 5.93
67 Fabian Simon 5.09   7.46    Germany 5.09 10.21 6.27 10.91 5.90
68 Tristan O'Brien 6.21   7.52    Germany 6.34 9.63 9.72 6.60 6.21
69 Jonas Sachgau 4.96   7.58    Germany 8.88 7.90 8.55 6.28 4.96
70 Demian Stöhr 7.11   7.76    Germany 8.30 7.11 10.11 7.28 7.71
71 Emircan Kayaöz 4.25   7.84    Germany 8.75 9.05 8.33 6.44 4.25
72 Henning Lulei 5.96   8.50    Germany 5.96 DNF 8.26 11.00 6.23
73 Christian Sachgau 7.25   8.79    Germany 8.27 10.68 10.27 7.25 7.83
74 Jannis Grüneberg 5.91   8.93    Germany 8.90 7.21 13.37 5.91 10.68
75 Sandra Mennle 7.95   9.42    Germany 8.90 8.52 10.85 7.95 12.16
76 Julian Schukraft 8.74   9.42    Germany 13.93 8.74 9.34 9.99 8.94
77 Bao Ngoc Nguyen 7.02   10.09    Germany 7.02 11.16 8.69 10.42 11.81
78 Sophia Schmoll 6.45   10.19    Germany 6.45 9.22 10.37 10.99 15.25
79 Linus Schukraft 8.63   11.37    Germany 14.92 15.83 9.27 8.63 9.92
80 Fabian Max 8.97   11.95    Germany 8.97 11.25 14.24 10.36 15.84
81 Wolfgang Bader 6.38   11.98    Germany 19.90 11.90 12.08 6.38 11.95
82 Modest Podzolkin 7.10   12.05    Ukraine 11.54 7.10 9.05 24.28 15.55
83 Philipp Pascal Schmale 7.28   12.59    Germany DNF 7.77 19.41 7.28 10.60
84 Verena Hüttig 7.84   12.88    Germany 12.66 19.82 13.79 12.19 7.84
85 Thomas Schukraft 7.97   13.40    Germany 7.97 21.91 12.88 12.38 14.94
86 Anna König 12.34   19.58    Germany 17.46 DNF 21.49 19.78 12.34
87 Benjamin Herrera 16.55   29.66    Germany 40.37 44.84 29.81 18.81 16.55
88 Jens Koehler 30.52   36.44    Germany DNF 30.52 30.66 46.94 31.71
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1.44   1.79    Germany 1.44 1.80 1.84 3.58 1.73
2 Linus Buck 1.60   1.84    Germany 1.88 1.94 1.71 1.60 2.19
3 Henri Gerber 1.16   1.99    Germany 1.56 2.06 2.34 1.16 2.56
4 Jonathan Blöcher 2.40   2.72    Germany 2.95 3.41 2.65 2.40 2.57
5 Frederik Hutfleß 1.50   2.86    Germany 2.93 2.91 2.74 1.50 3.63
6 Noah Kraft 1.24   2.93    Germany 4.18 10.61 2.41 1.24 2.21
7 Sébastien Auroux 1.83   3.16    Germany 2.30 3.72 3.47 1.83 8.38
8 Simon Kalhofer 1.54   3.55    Germany 3.57 4.15 4.02 1.54 3.06
9 Jan Bentlage 1.58   3.71    Germany 3.72 4.61 4.36 1.58 3.05
10 Alwin Rölz 1.33   3.82    Switzerland 2.81 5.50 3.91 1.33 4.74
11 Marco Vorländer 1.86   3.85    Germany 5.21 3.53 3.96 1.86 4.06
12 Christian König 1.39   3.88    Germany 3.47 5.94 4.35 1.39 3.83
13 Malte Ihlefeld 2.04   3.89    Germany 3.94 3.83 3.91 2.04 4.58
14 Alexander Botz 1.63   3.91    Germany 4.53 8.70 3.46 1.63 3.74
15 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 1.77   3.93    China 3.49 4.41 3.90 1.77 5.30
16 Christian Beemelmann 2.00   3.95    Germany 4.54 3.88 6.58 2.00 3.42
17 Ottfried Kejs 3.16   4.06    Germany 3.56 4.77 4.97 3.16 3.86
18 Florian Borchard 2.30   4.26    Germany 4.72 5.03 7.14 2.30 3.03
19 Frederik Rollmann 2.58   4.30    Germany 4.24 4.64 5.31 2.58 4.03
20 Konstantin Jaehne 2.55   4.33    Germany 4.00 5.05 4.91 2.55 4.09
21 Francesco Schmitt 3.58   4.40    Germany 4.59 4.14 4.46 5.15 3.58
22 Finn Ickler 4.35   4.53    Germany 10.00 4.54 4.69 4.35 4.36
23 Edoardo Brown 3.35   4.58    Italy 4.39 3.35 5.46 3.99 5.35
24 Laura Holzhauer 3.19   4.60    Germany 7.62 4.18 3.19 4.47 5.15
25 Jannis Grob 2.46   4.70    Germany 5.34 4.38 4.38 2.46 6.46
26 Mark Zimmermann 1.81   4.76    Germany 5.43 4.18 4.66 1.81 5.45
27 Wilhelm Kilders 3.50   4.80    Germany 3.50 6.23 4.63 DNF 3.55
28 Philip Moore 3.59   4.89    Germany 5.05 4.25 5.36 3.59 5.61
29 Erik Zimmermann 2.28   4.99    Germany 4.99 5.81 8.16 2.28 4.18
30 Michael Wittwer 3.99   4.99    Germany 4.77 5.21 4.98 3.99 5.30
31 Martin Brath 4.65   5.07    Germany 4.98 4.65 5.41 4.83 8.72
32 Garret von Gaffron 3.79   5.11    Germany 3.79 5.51 5.71 DNF 4.11
33 Jonas Linner 4.34   5.13    Germany 4.67 4.34 6.39 4.34 DNF
34 Annika Stein 4.47   5.13    Germany 4.47 5.40 5.05 7.07 4.94
35 Markus Kasparofsky 4.17   5.16    Germany 5.00 4.17 5.64 4.84 10.00
36 Amelie Dieterich 2.25   5.18    Germany 4.36 5.47 8.81 2.25 5.70
37 Robert Paus 3.96   5.19    Germany 5.33 5.38 4.87 3.96 8.52
38 Luc Rehfeld 2.16   5.21    Germany 5.75 5.13 4.93 2.16 5.57
39 Patrick Hetco 4.00   5.24    Germany 4.18 6.07 10.21 4.00 5.48
40 Finn Heukelbach 4.55   5.32    Germany 4.58 6.66 6.97 4.55 4.71
41 Marco Syfrig 4.80   5.34    Switzerland 4.80 5.19 14.88 4.91 5.91
42 Maurice Kieffer 5.14   5.42    France 5.15 5.14 10.40 5.24 5.86
43 Raphael Vehns 2.73   5.76    Germany 5.63 5.06 6.58 2.73 7.14
44 Fabian Simon 4.54   5.85    Germany 4.54 6.28 5.89 5.38 7.04
45 Nicolas Kepper 4.86   5.95    Germany 6.21 5.77 6.00 4.86 6.09
46 Viktor Zenk 3.71   5.96    Sweden 12.36 3.71 6.87 4.28 6.72
47 Valentin Herrera 5.77   5.97    Germany 5.77 6.09 8.19 5.90 5.93
48 Raphael Riener 4.89   6.02    Austria 4.96 5.68 7.41 4.89 9.05
49 Luis Kleinheinz 4.41   6.09    Germany 4.41 6.11 5.70 6.46 9.88
50 Laura Ohrndorf 5.47   6.16    Germany 5.47 7.31 6.18 6.60 5.71
51 Simone Ohler 5.27   6.31    Germany 5.27 6.06 7.33 6.27 6.61
52 Jannis Weisbrodt 4.78   6.41    Germany 6.53 4.78 11.78 7.00 5.71
53 Emil Ott 4.94   6.42    Germany 7.04 5.04 7.18 4.94 7.29
54 Julian Höfler 4.35   6.46    Germany 4.35 7.09 6.77 5.53 10.62
55 Philipp Kratzer 5.98   6.53    Germany 7.17 6.03 6.67 5.98 6.90
56 Helmut Heilig 5.26   6.60    Germany 5.26 6.23 7.11 6.46 DNF
57 Hannah Minas 3.02   6.72    Switzerland 4.63 DNF 7.05 3.02 8.47
58 Alexander Wagner 5.15   6.80    Germany 6.79 6.97 6.65 5.15 7.03
59 Moritz Claußen 6.11   6.90    Germany 7.43 6.43 12.28 6.11 6.84
60 Cedric Meysing 2.77   6.92    Germany 7.46 9.13 6.63 2.77 6.66
61 Patrick Möhlen 5.91   7.14    Germany 6.41 5.91 10.10 7.34 7.66
62 Ricardo Olea Catalán 5.02   7.22    Germany 8.47 5.02 7.97 DNF 5.23
63 Thai Son Nguyen 6.24   7.25    Germany 9.15 6.40 6.68 6.24 8.68
64 Simon Vogler 6.25   7.63    Germany 7.26 6.25 7.84 DNF 7.80
65 Roland Frisch 9.86   11.60    Germany 24.29 9.86 11.80 11.68 11.31
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 28.55   30.64    Germany 33.46 28.55 29.59 29.91 32.41
2 Henri Gerber 29.95   33.58    Germany 35.15 43.22 33.06 29.95 32.52
3 Leon Schmidtchen 29.60   34.36    Germany 36.11 29.60 33.06 39.89 33.91
4 Laura Holzhauer 33.97   35.31    Germany 34.44 39.78 34.46 37.02 33.97
5 Patrick Hetco 34.69   35.72    Germany 36.99 35.27 34.90 39.32 34.69
6 Finn Ickler 29.95   35.78    Germany 42.20 32.77 38.38 29.95 36.19
7 Alwin Rölz 33.41   36.54    Switzerland 33.41 38.37 38.45 35.65 35.61
8 Malte Ihlefeld 30.96   37.79    Germany 42.52 30.96 32.10 39.54 41.72
9 Alexander Botz 30.00   37.95    Germany 38.41 35.02 30.00 42.45 40.41
10 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 34.82   38.37    China 35.91 42.68 34.82 36.51 DNF
11 Linus Buck 32.88   38.64    Germany 35.89 42.69 37.97 42.05 32.88
12 Wilhelm Kilders 34.15   39.28    Germany 43.56 34.15 38.55 44.84 35.72
13 Mark Zimmermann 35.88   39.28    Germany 38.09 39.05 35.88 40.71 42.96
14 Martin Brath 32.46   41.07    Germany 43.94 44.94 32.46 42.45 36.81
15 Ottfried Kejs 37.13   41.20    Germany 46.06 39.12 39.54 44.94 37.13
16 Erik Zimmermann 34.09   41.33    Germany 44.16 34.09 51.00 43.69 36.13
17 Garret von Gaffron 34.77   41.49    Germany 45.46 40.31 34.77 44.47 39.68
18 Simon Kalhofer 36.18   41.56    Germany 46.53 41.96 36.18 45.33 37.38
19 Marco Vorländer 31.43   42.25    Germany 42.05 31.43 45.40 48.19 39.31
20 Jan Bentlage 37.88   42.28    Germany 41.99 37.88 40.22 44.64 48.68
21 Jonathan Blöcher 41.68   43.76    Germany 42.36 43.58 41.68 45.91 45.34
22 Christian König 38.02   44.16    Germany 49.65 38.02 45.17 45.28 42.03
23 Francesco Schmitt 37.76   44.23    Germany 44.87 46.83 37.76 41.05 46.76
24 Annika Stein 41.71   44.77    Germany 42.83 46.64 44.83 53.59 41.71
25 Michael Wittwer 39.57   44.79    Germany 41.83 47.66 48.21 39.57 44.87
26 Frederik Hutfleß 41.05   44.99    Germany 41.57 44.32 41.05 50.17 49.08
27 Luc Rehfeld 41.99   45.76    Germany 41.99 47.88 49.31 44.09 45.31
28 Cedric Meysing 42.66   47.22    Germany 52.04 45.64 46.07 42.66 49.96
29 Sébastien Auroux 43.65   48.07    Germany 51.60 43.65 44.83 47.78 57.30
30 Markus Kasparofsky 41.43   48.67    Germany 52.08 49.86 44.07 1:01.59 41.43
31 Noah Kraft 42.99   49.67    Germany 50.36 47.98 42.99 52.05 50.68
32 Amelie Dieterich 48.53   50.31    Germany 54.34 49.52 49.77 48.53 51.63
33 Ricardo Olea Catalán 43.93   50.95    Germany 57.64 43.93 50.40 50.99 51.46
34 Philip Moore 47.28   52.89    Germany 54.75 52.43 51.50 57.15 47.28
35 Konstantin Jaehne 45.58   54.01    Germany 58.08 47.77 45.58 57.92 56.34
36 Christian Beemelmann 51.06   54.43    Germany 59.98 51.06 55.63 56.30 51.36
37 Rui Reis 54.25   55.76    Switzerland 1:02.11 54.25 56.21 54.31 56.75
38 Hannah Minas 52.21   57.01    Switzerland 53.43 1:04.93 54.51 52.21 1:03.10
39 Florian Borchard 51.15   57.08    Germany 51.15 57.72 57.97 55.56 1:07.79
40 Viktor Zenk 53.26   57.19    Sweden 55.15 1:05.13 59.50 56.93 53.26
41 Luis Kleinheinz 56.08   57.93    Germany 1:10.03 58.40 56.08 57.51 57.89
42 Laura Ohrndorf 52.28   59.92    Germany 1:11.97 53.73 1:00.75 52.28 1:05.28
43 Raphael Riener 55.77   1:01.37    Austria 1:12.27 55.77 1:02.96 1:01.09 1:00.05
44 Maurice Kieffer 48.09   1:01.88    France 1:01.47 1:06.28 1:07.77 48.09 57.88
45 Valentin Herrera 52.81   1:02.36    Germany 1:12.66 1:01.11 52.81 53.30 1:30.33
46 Simone Ohler 58.66   1:02.74    Germany 1:09.43 1:07.02 1:02.08 58.66 59.11
47 Nicolas Kepper 59.18   1:03.94    Germany 59.18 1:25.37 59.79 1:10.79 1:01.25
48 Marco Syfrig 1:00.17   1:04.14    Switzerland 1:07.87 1:13.64 1:03.71 1:00.83 1:00.17
49 Robert Paus 58.24   1:05.85    Germany 1:12.69 58.24 1:09.38 1:01.54 1:06.63
50 Jannis Grüneberg 1:00.56   1:07.72    Germany 1:19.78 1:00.97 1:00.56 DNF 1:02.41
51 Christine Brychcy 56.22   1:08.06    Germany 1:16.19 58.06 1:13.54 56.22 1:12.59
52 Frederik Rollmann 56.00   1:08.29    Germany 57.75 56.00 1:14.21 1:12.93 1:14.20
53 Raphael Vehns 1:05.88   1:10.69    Germany 1:05.88 1:07.78 1:11.33 1:18.52 1:12.96
54 Modest Podzolkin 1:01.85   1:10.86    Ukraine 1:20.97 1:07.22 1:01.85 1:19.28 1:06.07
55 Alexander Wagner 1:06.03   1:10.90    Germany 1:10.36 1:10.08 1:12.27 1:22.88 1:06.03
56 Moritz Claußen 1:10.18   1:14.42    Germany 1:15.96 1:10.90 1:16.40 1:10.18 1:20.89
57 Finn Heukelbach 1:04.09   1:15.69    Germany 1:20.52 1:04.09 1:09.85 DNF 1:16.71
58 Julian Höfler 1:04.52   1:16.15    Germany 1:20.84 1:19.41 1:08.20 1:29.49 1:04.52
59 Emil Ott 1:07.15   1:16.54    Germany 1:33.76 1:17.44 1:13.97 1:07.15 1:18.22
60 Henning Lulei 1:10.61   1:17.35    Germany 1:18.35 1:10.61 1:20.44 2:35.30 1:13.25
61 Edoardo Brown 55.41   1:19.02    Italy 1:19.14 1:21.72 1:16.21 1:23.06 55.41
62 Helmut Heilig 1:07.09   1:20.15    Germany 1:48.16 1:15.84 1:29.03 1:15.59 1:07.09
63 Jannis Grob 1:08.13   1:21.66    Germany 1:14.56 1:08.13 1:15.53 1:42.30 1:34.88
64 Paul Bühler 1:19.66   1:22.89    Germany 1:22.54 1:19.66 1:22.25 1:33.94 1:23.89
65 Fabian Simon 1:15.96   1:29.72    Germany 1:34.19 1:28.55 1:15.96 1:39.88 1:26.43
66 Sophia Schmoll 1:21.99   1:31.83    Germany 1:24.81 1:21.99 1:33.55 1:37.12 1:46.38
67 Patrick Möhlen 1:23.03   1:33.37    Germany 1:23.03 1:40.77 1:27.16 1:32.19 1:44.33
68 Fabian Max 1:18.61   1:35.90    Germany 1:18.61 1:31.04 2:17.64 1:38.02 1:38.65
69 Philipp Kratzer 1:26.41   1:36.33    Germany 1:26.41 1:37.75 1:42.49 1:36.78 1:34.47
70 Sandra Mennle 1:27.11   1:38.79    Germany 1:37.80 1:40.30 1:38.27 1:27.11 2:53.83
71 Roland Frisch 1:25.77   1:40.25    Germany 1:38.09 1:44.86 1:52.52 1:37.80 1:25.77
72 Christian Sachgau 1:26.63   1:42.13    Germany 1:37.75 1:51.47 1:37.18 2:15.43 1:26.63
73 Jonas Sachgau 1:33.73   1:43.40    Germany 1:40.12 1:39.17 1:50.90 2:11.21 1:33.73
74 Tristan O'Brien 1:40.72   1:53.84    Germany 1:46.78 2:52.16 1:40.72 1:51.13 2:03.62
75 Verena Hüttig 1:40.92   1:54.39    Germany 1:48.28 2:01.35 2:10.18 1:40.92 1:53.54
76 Demian Stöhr 1:47.09   1:56.76    Germany 2:00.14 1:58.42 1:47.09 1:51.73 2:02.09
77 Thomas Schukraft 1:51.37   2:02.13    Germany 1:57.48 2:08.50 3:03.89 2:00.42 1:51.37
78 Julian Schukraft 2:02.68      Germany 2:18.87 2:02.68
79 Linus Schukraft 2:17.83      Germany 2:39.81 2:17.83
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 25.60   29.48    Germany 29.40 30.72 25.60 32.12 28.31
2 Henri Gerber 29.04   30.46    Germany 29.04 29.68 38.88 30.84 30.87
3 Leon Schmidtchen 32.94   33.82    Germany 33.75 33.06 32.94 34.65 40.80
4 Alwin Rölz 30.85   35.49    Switzerland 37.71 42.60 30.85 35.71 33.06
5 Laura Holzhauer 33.69   35.57    Germany 37.32 33.69 34.40 34.99 38.60
6 Martin Brath 34.98   36.50    Germany 43.02 35.16 36.92 37.43 34.98
7 Patrick Hetco 32.20   37.05    Germany 38.14 33.99 42.19 39.02 32.20
8 Alexander Botz 33.46   37.55    Germany 36.13 33.46 39.33 43.59 37.19
9 Finn Ickler 34.41   37.84    Germany 35.71 37.90 34.41 39.91 41.61
10 Linus Buck 36.16   38.14    Germany 39.11 37.83 36.16 38.31 38.28
11 Christian König 35.71   38.39    Germany 40.16 35.93 39.07 35.71 41.88
12 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 33.23   38.70    China 44.69 33.23 38.22 41.47 36.40
13 Marco Vorländer 34.41   38.81    Germany 41.72 39.95 41.63 34.84 34.41
14 Malte Ihlefeld 36.60   38.88    Germany 39.96 39.15 38.58 38.91 36.60
15 Mark Zimmermann 34.94   39.60    Germany 39.28 42.44 37.09 34.94 43.84
16 Ottfried Kejs 37.66   39.80    Germany 50.18 37.66 37.95 39.21 42.25
17 Garret von Gaffron 36.71   40.01    Germany 42.66 37.93 39.44 36.71 44.97
18 Wilhelm Kilders 38.60   41.37    Germany 41.79 42.87 42.16 38.60 40.16
19 Simon Kalhofer 40.57   42.00    Germany 40.57 45.13 42.42 42.57 41.02
20 Erik Zimmermann 35.59   43.00    Germany 35.59 46.16 43.22 41.43 44.36
21 Jonathan Blöcher 40.85   43.79    Germany 44.26 41.76 47.98 40.85 45.34
22 Jan Bentlage 39.33   44.21    Germany 45.72 41.48 39.33 45.44 52.35
23 Annika Stein 41.06   44.71    Germany 43.44 52.90 43.16 47.52 41.06
24 Francesco Schmitt 40.41   45.43    Germany 48.96 45.66 45.48 40.41 45.16
25 Noah Kraft 39.76   46.53    Germany 48.81 39.76 43.17 47.62 56.67
26 Michael Wittwer 42.83   46.65    Germany 46.91 46.86 53.25 42.83 46.18
27 Markus Kasparofsky 40.20   47.18    Germany 41.06 48.25 53.55 40.20 52.24
28 Sébastien Auroux 42.02   47.84    Germany 42.02 48.79 51.56 45.83 48.90
29 Cedric Meysing 42.28   48.28    Germany 56.38 52.20 47.46 42.28 45.18
30 Ricardo Olea Catalán 45.13   48.67    Germany 45.13 51.06 54.55 46.63 48.33
31 Luc Rehfeld 36.97   49.10    Germany DNF 36.97 54.06 46.05 47.19
32 Konstantin Jaehne 48.86   50.92    Germany 55.50 48.86 51.28 50.80 50.68
33 Philip Moore 46.58   51.52    Germany 50.36 59.25 46.58 54.06 50.13
34 Frederik Hutfleß 47.71   52.47    Germany 51.73 54.85 47.71 50.82 57.22
35 Amelie Dieterich 43.80   53.33    Germany 44.52 43.80 DNF 51.63 1:03.84
36 Christian Beemelmann 45.58   53.69    Germany 53.75 45.58 54.06 53.27 54.21
37 Florian Borchard 51.41   57.15    Germany 55.90 57.98 51.41 1:18.38 57.56
38 Rui Reis 54.73   57.91    Switzerland 58.78 58.26 56.70 1:05.13 54.73
39 Viktor Zenk 45.21   57.98    Sweden 1:03.14 56.61 45.21 54.20 1:09.64
40 Laura Ohrndorf 52.59   59.54    Germany 1:02.03 1:00.46 52.59 1:03.69 56.13
41 Frederik Rollmann 51.75   1:00.85    Germany 51.75 1:01.58 1:01.96 1:12.91 59.02
42 Hannah Minas 52.29   1:01.55    Switzerland 1:05.74 1:01.21 57.71 1:24.02 52.29
43 Luis Kleinheinz 59.81   1:02.08    Germany 1:01.01 1:11.14 1:05.02 59.81 1:00.21
44 Valentin Herrera 56.61   1:02.68    Germany 1:04.43 1:03.96 1:01.00 56.61 1:03.08
45 Maurice Kieffer 52.72   1:03.02    France 1:13.09 52.72 1:08.28 59.16 1:01.63
46 Nicolas Kepper 49.16   1:03.67    Germany 1:15.05 1:07.75 1:06.78 49.16 56.47
47 Robert Paus 1:02.63   1:04.08    Germany 1:03.19 1:05.90 1:02.63 1:03.16 1:47.48
48 Jannis Grüneberg 1:00.02   1:05.53    Germany 1:03.68 1:04.43 1:10.55 1:00.02 1:08.47
49 Alexander Wagner 57.30   1:05.55    Germany 1:11.02 57.30 1:06.96 1:07.31 1:02.38
50 Marco Syfrig 54.52   1:08.03    Switzerland 54.52 1:35.51 1:11.22 1:11.53 1:01.33
51 Simone Ohler 1:00.65   1:08.96    Germany 1:00.65 1:13.91 1:10.64 1:04.10 1:12.15
52 Julian Höfler 1:00.53   1:10.16    Germany 1:15.39 1:11.40 1:41.88 1:03.68 1:00.53
53 Henning Lulei 59.76   1:10.59    Germany 1:22.89 1:03.75 59.76 1:13.97 1:14.04
54 Modest Podzolkin 1:07.70   1:13.00    Ukraine 1:19.14 1:07.70 1:09.31 1:13.33 1:16.35
55 Raphael Vehns 1:05.88   1:14.95    Germany 1:29.64 1:05.88 1:08.34 1:14.51 1:21.99
56 Emil Ott 1:07.34   1:15.09    Germany 1:23.06 1:07.34 1:34.37 1:09.18 1:13.03
57 Finn Heukelbach 1:09.11   1:17.99    Germany 1:23.32 1:09.11 1:16.21 1:22.34 1:15.43
58 Moritz Claußen 1:11.63   1:20.30    Germany 1:17.11 1:11.63 1:25.44 1:52.21 1:18.35
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 53.13   59.02    Germany 1:02.62 59.33 53.13 1:01.78 55.95
2 Marco Vorländer 58.30   1:02.70    Germany 59.09 1:09.80 1:05.40 1:03.61 58.30
3 Alexander Botz 1:01.80   1:04.58    Germany 1:01.80 1:03.16 1:07.11 1:08.43 1:03.46
4 Alwin Rölz 1:03.47   1:05.36    Switzerland 1:08.56 1:05.33 1:03.47 1:05.13 1:05.61
5 Henri Gerber 1:00.31   1:05.54    Germany 1:06.01 1:02.12 1:00.31 1:12.07 1:08.49
6 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.02   1:06.09    Germany 1:02.06 1:11.72 1:07.33 1:08.88 1:02.02
7 Malte Ihlefeld 55.16   1:06.72    Germany 1:02.96 1:07.82 55.16 1:17.55 1:09.37
8 Christian König 1:03.55   1:07.87    Germany 1:11.63 1:03.55 1:15.65 1:04.06 1:07.92
9 Erik Zimmermann 1:02.96   1:08.11    Germany 1:06.89 1:04.55 1:12.88 1:02.96 1:18.91
10 Leon Schmidtchen 59.20   1:10.47    Germany 1:13.97 1:13.93 59.20 1:17.56 1:03.50
11 Finn Ickler 1:06.95   1:10.56    Germany 1:06.95 1:11.59 1:17.37 1:10.04 1:10.06
12 Mark Zimmermann 1:04.50   1:11.48    Germany 1:10.45 1:04.50 1:17.22 DNF 1:06.78
13 Garret von Gaffron 1:04.87   1:13.58    Germany 1:04.87 1:15.84 1:14.22 1:16.67 1:10.69
14 Martin Brath 1:09.76   1:13.86    Germany 1:16.25 1:13.66 1:11.67 1:09.76 1:23.64
15 Ottfried Kejs 1:09.08   1:13.98    Germany 1:13.65 1:09.08 1:16.02 1:27.27 1:12.27
16 Patrick Hetco 1:09.59   1:15.57    Germany 1:19.08 1:09.59 1:13.61 1:22.28 1:14.02
17 Linus Buck 1:11.25   1:17.27    Germany 1:11.25 1:25.33 1:19.68 1:13.13 1:19.01
18 Cedric Meysing 1:16.52   1:19.56    Germany 1:16.52 1:27.52 1:19.09 1:18.97 1:20.61
19 Jan Bentlage 1:13.40   1:22.83    Germany 1:25.06 1:13.40 1:31.90 1:22.58 1:20.84
20 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 1:12.72   1:24.21    China 1:20.81 1:12.72 1:29.66 1:26.65 1:25.17
21 Jonathan Blöcher 1:27.58   1:30.82    Germany 1:41.56 1:29.10 1:32.27 1:27.58 1:31.10
22 Sébastien Auroux 1:26.06   1:30.88    Germany 1:38.91 1:27.22 1:26.06 1:34.83 1:30.58
23 Annika Stein 1:29.16   1:31.23    Germany 1:51.83 1:32.00 1:29.16 1:31.99 1:29.70
24 Amelie Dieterich 1:20.21   1:32.93    Germany 1:44.76 1:37.21 1:20.21 1:35.47 1:26.10
25 Ricardo Olea Catalán 1:24.68   1:33.94    Germany 1:24.68 1:40.97 1:35.61 1:32.32 1:33.90
26 Michael Wittwer 1:21.28   1:34.82    Germany 1:36.19 1:33.00 1:21.28 1:39.08 1:35.26
27 Linus Frész 1:23.29   1:35.40    Germany 1:41.78 1:40.25 1:35.80 1:23.29 1:30.15
28 Luis Kleinheinz 1:28.13   1:37.37    Germany 1:43.40 1:37.44 1:28.13 1:38.81 1:35.86
29 Markus Kasparofsky 1:28.58   1:37.39    Germany 1:37.27 1:40.33 1:28.58 1:34.56 1:44.21
30 Konstantin Jaehne 1:28.53   1:38.86    Germany 1:28.53 1:46.55 1:53.31 1:40.46 1:29.56
31 Luc Rehfeld 1:28.82   1:39.18    Germany 1:55.77 1:28.82 1:45.92 1:41.38 1:30.23
32 Noah Kraft 1:35.89   1:42.00    Germany 2:03.32 1:35.89 1:36.13 1:52.29 1:37.58
33 Laura Ohrndorf 1:38.91   1:42.36    Germany 1:41.21 1:44.11 1:38.91 1:52.08 1:41.75
34 Hannah Minas 1:33.90   1:46.37    Switzerland 1:41.25 1:45.72 1:33.90 1:52.13 2:04.03
35 Francesco Schmitt 1:37.67   1:49.91    Germany 1:53.84 1:47.27 1:37.67 1:48.62 DNS
36 Christine Brychcy 1:41.92   1:51.48    Germany 1:51.61 1:53.94 2:16.41 1:48.88 1:41.92
37 Viktor Zenk 1:46.48   1:53.23    Sweden 1:46.48 1:47.69 1:56.97 1:55.04 2:03.69
38 Simone Ohler 1:47.11   1:53.72    Germany 1:55.85 1:48.75 1:56.55 1:58.52 1:47.11
39 Emil Ott 1:52.06   1:58.82    Germany 1:52.06 1:59.45 2:02.84 1:57.74 1:59.28
40 Raphael Riener 1:53.90   2:02.28    Austria 2:05.75 1:53.90 2:22.75 2:04.41 1:56.67
41 Simon Busko 1:50.72   2:02.29    Germany 2:10.35 2:08.96 2:00.63 1:57.28 1:50.72
42 Paul Neumann 1:51.45   2:05.34    Germany 2:02.61 1:58.97 2:17.48 1:51.45 2:14.43
43 Frederik Rollmann 1:57.05   2:05.78    Germany 1:59.88 1:57.05 2:11.58 2:05.88 2:17.31
44 Nicolas Kepper 1:50.08   2:08.84    Germany 2:08.08 1:50.08 2:05.71 2:16.17 2:12.74
45 Helmut Heilig 1:56.95   2:10.87    Germany 1:56.95 2:26.29 2:08.55 2:14.87 2:09.19
46 Maurice Kieffer 2:05.36   2:14.00    France 2:05.36 2:14.24 2:13.68 2:14.08 2:24.31
47 Modest Podzolkin 2:03.68   2:16.52    Ukraine 2:23.68 2:17.44 2:03.68 2:19.91 2:12.22
48 Robert Paus 1:55.35   2:17.08    Germany 2:18.18 2:21.79 2:32.77 2:11.28 1:55.35
49 Jannis Grüneberg 2:05.13   2:17.97    Germany 2:05.13 2:15.13 2:25.44 2:17.12 2:21.66
50 Christian Beemelmann 2:13.94   2:28.92    Germany 2:44.35 2:13.94 2:28.15 2:37.18 2:21.44
51 Raphael Vehns 2:13.80   2:29.31    Germany 2:54.32 2:23.01 2:39.83 2:25.08 2:13.80
52 Fabian Max 2:19.80   2:29.90    Germany 2:48.79 2:37.21 2:19.80 2:31.32 2:21.17
53 Alexander Wagner 2:29.36   2:37.30    Germany 2:44.28 2:36.28 2:29.36 2:31.34 3:00.10
54 Philip Moore 2:27.81   2:37.36    Germany 2:27.81 2:45.22 2:53.20 2:28.43 2:38.42
55 Sophia Schmoll 2:17.46   2:52.02    Germany 2:17.46 3:00.90 3:14.05 2:54.96 2:40.19
56 Matteo Pauli 2:43.81   2:54.90    Germany 2:43.81 3:11.21 3:08.38 2:47.48 2:48.85
57 Philipp Pascal Schmale 2:48.53   3:03.13    Germany 2:48.53 3:05.53 3:33.72 3:05.80 2:58.06
58 Fabian Simon 2:57.95   3:13.69    Germany 2:57.95 3:13.76 3:13.70 3:13.61 3:56.04
59 Sandra Mennle 2:58.78   3:28.97    Germany 3:43.20 2:58.78 3:29.41 3:14.31 4:18.50
60 Patrick Möhlen 3:00.58      Germany 3:40.78 3:00.58
61 Verena Hüttig 3:00.73      Germany 3:00.73 3:20.91
62 Christian Sachgau 3:11.63      Germany 3:11.63 3:52.09
63 Roland Frisch 3:21.69      Germany 3:58.77 3:21.69
64 Philipp Kratzer 3:31.07      Germany 3:36.82 3:31.07
65 Paul Bühler 3:42.15      Germany 3:42.15 4:01.39
66 Linus Schukraft 3:54.16      Germany 3:54.16 4:12.62
67 Thomas Schukraft 3:59.16      Germany 4:38.03 3:59.16
68 Jonas Sachgau DNF      Germany DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1:40.93   1:45.21    Germany 1:53.28 1:40.93 1:41.41
2 Laura Holzhauer 1:46.56   1:51.10    Germany 1:50.33 1:56.40 1:46.56
3 Marco Vorländer 1:55.18   1:58.04    Germany 1:55.40 1:55.18 2:03.55
4 Henri Gerber 1:55.96   2:00.49    Germany 2:00.04 2:05.48 1:55.96
5 Alexander Botz 1:55.61   2:04.08    Germany 2:02.92 1:55.61 2:13.72
6 Erik Zimmermann 2:02.11   2:05.15    Germany 2:10.41 2:02.11 2:02.93
7 Alwin Rölz 1:48.75   2:06.75    Switzerland 1:48.75 2:20.18 2:11.31
8 Malte Ihlefeld 2:01.24   2:07.04    Germany 2:16.67 2:01.24 2:03.21
9 Mark Zimmermann 2:10.12   2:15.33    Germany 2:16.68 2:10.12 2:19.18
10 Christian König 2:19.15   2:25.49    Germany 2:34.91 2:19.15 2:22.40
11 Ricardo Olea Catalán 2:26.80   2:34.03    Germany 2:42.38 2:32.91 2:26.80
12 Jan Bentlage 2:27.58   2:34.92    Germany 2:27.58 2:48.31 2:28.86
13 Linus Buck 2:22.73   2:35.15    Germany 2:31.03 2:22.73 2:51.69
14 Cedric Meysing 2:23.33   2:35.15    Germany 2:33.81 2:48.32 2:23.33
15 Linus Frész 2:43.76   2:48.59    Germany 2:50.35 2:51.67 2:43.76
16 Markus Kasparofsky 2:33.61   2:50.28    Germany 2:56.96 2:33.61 3:00.28
17 Jonathan Blöcher 2:44.34   2:57.98    Germany 3:15.97 2:44.34 2:53.62
18 Patrick Hetco 2:48.39   2:59.62    Germany 2:48.39 3:04.74 3:05.74
19 Sébastien Auroux 3:02.14   3:05.85    Germany 3:02.14 3:04.13 3:11.28
20 Annika Stein 2:58.02   3:06.79    Germany 2:58.02 3:02.53 3:19.81
21 Luis Kleinheinz 3:14.89   3:20.79    Germany 3:22.13 3:14.89 3:25.36
22 Laura Ohrndorf 3:24.05   3:29.83    Germany 3:38.90 3:26.54 3:24.05
23 Simone Ohler 3:20.54   3:30.25    Germany 3:20.54 3:24.58 3:45.62
24 Christine Brychcy 3:27.60   3:45.72    Germany 3:50.00 3:59.55 3:27.60
25 Frederik Rollmann 3:46.58   4:23.45    Germany 3:49.08 5:34.68 3:46.58
26 Raphael Riener 4:16.02   4:43.04    Austria 4:41.30 5:11.80 4:16.02
27 Modest Podzolkin 4:50.31   5:04.52    Ukraine 4:57.25 5:26.00 4:50.31
28 Alexander Wagner 4:55.09   5:40.65    Germany 4:55.09 7:01.31 5:05.56
29 Garret von Gaffron 2:15.53   DNF    Germany 2:35.50 DNF 2:15.53
30 Viktor Zenk 5:08.24      Sweden 5:08.24
31 Paul Neumann 5:20.10      Germany 5:20.10
32 Fabian Max 6:02.97      Germany 6:02.97
33 Verena Hüttig 6:25.98      Germany 6:25.98
34 Thomas Schukraft 6:49.91      Germany 6:49.91
35 Roland Frisch 7:20.65      Germany 7:20.65
36 Philip Moore 7:42.84      Germany 7:42.84
37 Linus Schukraft 8:06.33      Germany 8:06.33
38 Christian Sachgau 8:43.06      Germany 8:43.06
39 Helmut Heilig DNF      Germany DNF
39 Raphael Vehns DNF      Germany DNF
39 Konstantin Jaehne DNF      Germany DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Laura Holzhauer 2:38.08   2:42.14    Germany 2:49.02 2:38.08 2:39.31
2 Malte Ihlefeld 2:33.86   2:44.83    Germany 2:45.03 2:55.59 2:33.86
3 Marco Vorländer 2:44.19   2:47.41    Germany 2:44.19 2:50.61 2:47.43
4 Henri Gerber 2:46.28   2:47.96    Germany 2:50.81 2:46.79 2:46.28
5 Kevin Gerhardt 2:44.46   2:50.13    Germany 3:00.66 2:44.46 2:45.26
6 Alexander Botz 3:03.77   3:04.95    Germany 3:03.77 3:03.96 3:07.13
7 Erik Zimmermann 3:02.65   3:16.56    Germany 3:25.38 3:21.64 3:02.65
8 Alwin Rölz 3:07.48   3:19.83    Switzerland 3:23.81 3:28.21 3:07.48
9 Jan Bentlage 3:24.78   3:30.78    Germany 3:24.78 3:31.13 3:36.43
10 Cedric Meysing 3:29.83   3:38.04    Germany 3:41.86 3:29.83 3:42.44
11 Mark Zimmermann 3:19.25   3:41.64    Germany 4:03.68 3:41.99 3:19.25
12 Garret von Gaffron 3:34.55   3:41.87    Germany 3:47.06 3:34.55 3:44.00
13 Ricardo Olea Catalán 4:03.55   4:10.73    Germany 4:20.97 4:07.68 4:03.55
14 Annika Stein 4:08.35   4:20.29    Germany 4:43.08 4:08.35 4:09.44
15 Sébastien Auroux 4:05.58   4:20.92    Germany 4:39.14 4:18.05 4:05.58
16 Linus Frész 4:14.81   4:31.22    Germany 4:38.65 4:14.81 4:40.21
17 Markus Kasparofsky 4:18.20   4:35.30    Germany 4:48.45 4:39.24 4:18.20
18 Linus Buck 4:39.73   4:49.90    Germany 5:03.00 4:46.97 4:39.73
19 Luis Kleinheinz 4:38.21   4:54.27    Germany 5:21.64 4:42.96 4:38.21
20 Simone Ohler 4:45.69   5:07.80    Germany 5:50.92 4:45.69 4:46.79
21 Amelie Dieterich 4:40.08   5:18.49    Germany 4:40.08 5:53.82 5:21.56
22 Patrick Hetco 4:18.38   5:25.69    Germany 4:59.79 4:18.38 6:58.90
23 Laura Ohrndorf 5:12.43   5:26.01    Germany 5:12.43 5:39.55 5:26.06
24 Hannah Minas 5:31.38   5:45.72    Switzerland 5:54.18 5:31.38 5:51.61
25 Christine Brychcy 6:04.27   6:04.71    Germany 6:04.27 6:04.68 6:05.18
26 Viktor Zenk 6:19.81   7:22.09    Sweden 6:19.81 7:34.70 8:11.75
27 Christian König 3:20.02   DNF    Germany 3:22.44 3:20.02 DNF
28 Noah Kraft 6:28.97   DNF    Germany 6:28.97 6:38.84 DNF
29 Frederik Rollmann 6:35.38      Germany 6:35.38
30 Konstantin Jaehne 6:52.81      Germany 6:52.81
31 Modest Podzolkin 6:54.34      Ukraine 6:54.34
32 Philipp Pascal Schmale 6:55.88      Germany 6:55.88
33 Alexander Wagner 7:08.60      Germany 7:08.60
34 Helmut Heilig 7:19.63      Germany 7:19.63
35 Raphael Riener 7:27.33      Austria 7:27.33
36 Fabian Max 7:49.75      Germany 7:49.75
37 Philip Moore 8:50.60      Germany 8:50.60
38 Paul Neumann 9:33.89      Germany 9:33.89
39 Francesco Schmitt DNF      Germany DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Noah Kraft 41.26   DNF    Germany DNF 1:12.99 41.26
2 Konstantin Jaehne 42.22   48.86    Germany 59.44 44.93 42.22
3 Linus Frész 43.03   DNF    Germany 52.67 DNF 43.03
4 Jan Bentlage 44.36   DNF    Germany 1:20.31 DNF 44.36
5 Malte Ihlefeld 52.54   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 52.54
6 Hannah Minas 52.63   55.93    Switzerland 59.10 52.63 56.06
7 Martin Brath 53.24   DNF    Germany 54.77 DNF 53.24
8 Henri Gerber 59.02   DNF    Germany DNF 59.02 DNF
9 Cedric Meysing 59.33   1:04.96    Germany 59.33 1:09.77 1:05.77
10 Viktor Zenk 1:00.02   DNF    Sweden 1:01.35 DNF 1:00.02
11 Simon Kalhofer 1:13.10   DNF    Germany DNF 1:13.10 DNF
12 Valentin Herrera 1:15.80   DNF    Germany DNF 2:18.62 1:15.80
13 Jonathan Blöcher 1:24.60   DNF    Germany 1:24.60 DNF 1:32.00
14 Laura Holzhauer 1:32.43   DNF    Germany 1:32.43 2:14.78 DNF
15 Robert Paus 1:33.81   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 1:33.81
16 Alexander Botz 1:44.41   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 1:44.41
17 Wilhelm Kilders 1:51.34   DNF    Germany DNF 1:51.34 DNF
18 Sébastien Auroux 1:54.47   2:13.71    Germany 1:56.56 2:50.11 1:54.47
19 Kevin Gerhardt 2:11.34   DNF    Germany DNF 2:11.34 DNF
20 Simone Ohler 2:22.65   2:56.15    Germany 2:49.71 3:36.08 2:22.65
21 Patrick Hetco 2:23.09   DNF    Germany 2:23.09 DNF DNF
22 Frederik Rollmann 2:26.66   DNF    Germany 2:26.66 DNF DNF
23 Modest Podzolkin 2:46.23   DNF    Ukraine DNF 2:46.23 DNF
24 Amelie Dieterich 3:19.08   DNF    Germany DNF 3:19.08 DNF
25 Florian Borchard 3:23.83   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 3:23.83
26 Patrick Möhlen 3:52.11   4:36.27    Germany 3:52.11 4:06.64 5:50.05
27 Ricardo Olea Catalán 3:56.23   DNF    Germany 3:56.23 DNF DNF
28 Raphael Riener 3:58.81   4:25.36    Austria 3:58.81 4:20.25 4:57.01
29 Linus Buck 4:40.02   DNF    Germany DNF 4:40.02 DNF
30 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 4:49.80   DNF    China DNF 4:49.80 DNF
31 Maurice Kieffer 5:52.00   DNF    France DNF 5:52.00 DNS
32 Annika Stein 12:28.00   DNF    Germany 12:28.00 DNS DNS
33 Verena Hüttig DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
33 Christian König DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
33 Fabian Simon DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
33 Finn Heukelbach DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
33 Michael Wittwer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
33 Francesco Schmitt DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
33 Christine Brychcy DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
33 Jannis Weisbrodt DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
33 Erik Zimmermann DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
33 Christian Beemelmann DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
33 Luis Kleinheinz DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
33 Garret von Gaffron DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
33 Philip Moore DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
33 Henning Lulei DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
33 Alwin Rölz DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
33 Markus Kasparofsky DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
33 Nicolas Kepper DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
33 Jannis Grüneberg DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
33 Fabian Max DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henri Gerber 38.48   DNF    Germany 38.48 DNF DNF
2 Konstantin Jaehne 43.01   DNF    Germany DNF 43.01 DNF
3 Hannah Minas 51.72   DNF    Switzerland DNF 51.72 DNF
4 Martin Brath 54.59   1:00.09    Germany 54.59 1:02.65 1:03.02
5 Cedric Meysing 56.91   DNF    Germany 56.91 DNF 1:41.00
6 Viktor Zenk 57.46   1:06.94    Sweden 1:00.19 57.46 1:23.18
7 Jan Bentlage 1:00.81   1:03.27    Germany 1:05.06 1:03.93 1:00.81
8 Simon Kalhofer 1:02.53   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 1:02.53
9 Malte Ihlefeld 1:21.63   DNF    Germany DNF 1:21.63 DNF
10 Frederik Rollmann 1:22.27   DNF    Germany DNF 1:22.27 DNF
11 Laura Holzhauer 1:22.62   1:51.65    Germany 1:22.62 2:01.59 2:10.75
12 Valentin Herrera 1:29.56   1:50.58    Germany 1:29.56 1:50.28 2:11.90
13 Jonathan Blöcher 1:34.35   2:19.52    Germany 1:34.35 2:41.50 2:42.72
14 Alexander Botz 1:37.64   DNF    Germany 1:37.64 DNF 1:49.70
15 Robert Paus 1:38.69   DNF    Germany 1:38.69 1:42.17 DNF
16 Sébastien Auroux 2:11.02   3:03.67    Germany 2:11.02 3:24.95 3:35.05
17 Simone Ohler 2:17.97   DNF    Germany 2:41.58 2:17.97 DNF
18 Modest Podzolkin DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
18 Wilhelm Kilders DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
18 Patrick Hetco DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
18 Amelie Dieterich DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
18 Noah Kraft DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
18 Florian Borchard DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
18 Kevin Gerhardt DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hugo Spitz 10.52   11.67    France 11.77 13.12 11.16 10.52 12.08
2 Kevin Gerhardt 9.69   12.16    Germany 11.17 12.66 12.65 9.69 13.31
3 Simon Kalhofer 12.22   13.23    Germany 15.02 12.22 13.49 12.23 13.97
4 Patrick Hetco 12.61   13.51    Germany 13.19 13.82 15.15 12.61 13.53
5 Christian König 12.99   14.84    Germany 14.36 16.38 20.03 13.77 12.99
6 Alwin Rölz 11.43   16.13    Switzerland 16.93 15.99 11.43 15.48 17.97
7 Alexander Botz 13.88   16.58    Germany 13.88 18.65 16.53 15.97 17.24
8 Marco Vorländer 13.30   17.18    Germany DNF 21.96 15.78 13.30 13.80
9 Laura Holzhauer 13.23   17.36    Germany 19.94 17.45 19.06 13.23 15.58
10 Noah Kraft 15.15   17.45    Germany 17.07 29.96 15.15 19.43 15.84
11 Jan Bentlage 15.74   17.58    Germany 15.74 22.41 17.31 16.06 19.36
12 Henri Gerber 15.80   17.59    Germany 18.22 17.13 15.80 17.43 18.53
13 Leon Schmidtchen 17.03   17.84    Germany 26.47 17.79 17.03 18.06 17.67
14 Linus Buck 16.69   18.25    Germany 17.25 18.06 20.25 16.69 19.45
15 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 17.20   18.78    China 17.20 19.48 19.05 19.39 17.89
16 Martin Brath 17.71   19.15    Germany 20.20 18.06 20.19 17.71 19.21
17 Luis Kleinheinz 17.30   19.73    Germany 27.83 17.30 21.13 19.69 18.37
18 Garret von Gaffron 18.83   21.13    Germany 19.77 21.68 18.83 DNF 21.95
19 Jonathan Blöcher 16.47   21.21    Germany 20.04 25.60 21.41 22.19 16.47
20 Erik Zimmermann 22.31   23.00    Germany 22.42 22.86 23.72 25.39 22.31
21 Ricardo Olea Catalán 17.59   23.23    Germany 25.21 19.39 25.09 17.59 29.28
22 Finn Ickler 18.59   23.31    Germany 24.58 21.90 DNF 18.59 23.46
23 Annika Stein 21.56   23.34    Germany 26.04 21.56 22.03 21.94 26.56
24 Cedric Meysing 20.64   24.03    Germany 21.06 20.64 24.27 54.00 26.75
25 Linus Frész 19.93   24.42    Germany 28.20 19.93 24.62 24.00 24.65
26 Konstantin Jaehne 19.28   24.68    Germany 19.28 21.96 30.56 29.44 22.63
27 Michael Wittwer 16.15   25.06    Germany 25.95 23.21 30.16 16.15 26.03
28 Christian Beemelmann 20.04   25.08    Germany 27.81 20.04 23.92 23.50 33.84
29 Markus Kasparofsky 19.90   25.10    Germany 37.46 19.90 22.52 23.94 28.83
30 Francesco Schmitt 23.21   26.41    Germany 26.92 26.62 41.05 23.21 25.68
31 Mark Zimmermann 17.50   27.09    Germany 30.75 DNF 23.38 17.50 27.15
32 Philipp Kratzer 25.65   27.12    Germany 25.68 29.34 26.35 25.65 29.75
33 Hannah Minas 24.22   27.43    Switzerland 27.50 24.22 27.36 27.42 28.41
34 Ottfried Kejs 24.05   28.05    Germany 31.66 26.89 24.05 33.76 25.59
35 Julian Höfler 27.11   28.68    Germany 28.84 35.47 29.76 27.11 27.44
36 Christine Brychcy 26.84   29.45    Germany 31.67 28.88 29.52 29.94 26.84
37 Sébastien Auroux 20.62   29.59    Germany 36.31 33.31 20.62 25.31 30.16
38 Jannis Grüneberg 25.38   29.92    Germany 26.21 35.58 25.38 46.43 27.97
39 Philip Moore 24.50   29.99    Germany 25.63 29.66 36.88 24.50 34.68
40 Laura Ohrndorf 28.17   32.49    Germany 33.65 36.59 29.07 34.76 28.17
41 Amelie Dieterich 20.11   32.52    Germany 28.47 20.11 DNF 35.39 33.71
42 Paul Neumann 24.16   33.56    Germany 24.16 36.60 33.19 33.46 34.03
43 Modest Podzolkin 31.68   33.76    Ukraine 31.68 34.54 33.17 34.99 33.56
44 Raphael Riener 27.77   33.90    Austria 37.51 34.91 27.77 54.99 29.29
45 Simon Busko 27.95   33.95    Germany 27.95 32.60 35.86 33.40 38.01
46 Viktor Zenk 29.63   33.97    Sweden 29.63 34.98 33.38 53.17 33.55
47 Jannis Weisbrodt 28.74   35.16    Germany 28.74 55.52 36.30 34.51 34.67
48 Helmut Heilig 22.77   35.38    Germany 37.72 1:05.83 22.77 31.28 37.14
49 Maurice Kieffer 29.05   35.66    France DNF 31.93 39.03 36.02 29.05
50 Marco Syfrig 34.64   35.80    Switzerland 37.06 35.55 35.22 34.64 36.63
51 Florian Borchard 30.52   36.43    Germany 49.30 33.20 40.09 30.52 36.00
52 Robert Paus 31.63   37.74    Germany 37.14 31.63 37.55 38.53 DNF
53 Alexander Wagner 26.08   38.26    Germany 43.61 40.84 53.52 30.34 26.08
54 Raphael Vehns 34.41   38.59    Germany 41.61 34.41 38.38 35.77 43.05
55 Emil Ott 33.68   39.08    Germany 43.09 36.19 37.97 33.68 49.16
56 Jannis Grob 30.65   42.43    Germany 39.45 44.70 57.69 43.13 30.65
57 Roland Frisch 36.93   45.47    Germany 1:11.52 50.69 43.95 41.76 36.93
58 Fabian Simon 37.86   45.70    Germany 46.59 37.86 45.21 45.30 55.41
59 Simone Ohler 34.38   46.46    Germany 37.62 57.55 53.86 34.38 47.91
60 Nicolas Kepper 30.53   47.47    Germany 30.53 57.19 43.21 50.85 48.35
61 Matteo Pauli 38.83   48.61    Germany 52.28 51.39 42.16 58.40 38.83
62 Henning Lulei 44.18   53.21    Germany 44.18 51.87 1:03.32 49.13 58.63
63 Philipp Pascal Schmale 32.53   58.37    Germany 1:11.33 53.47 56.02 1:05.61 32.53
64 Sandra Mennle 46.27   59.93    Germany 1:01.63 46.27 1:08.03 50.12 DNF
65 Paul Bühler 42.85   1:01.61    Germany 1:16.81 54.59 42.85 1:08.55 1:01.68
66 Jonas Sachgau 56.25   1:03.21    Germany 59.76 1:04.64 56.25 1:05.24 1:17.86
67 Linus Schukraft 57.49   1:04.06    Germany 57.49 1:09.31 1:04.90 57.97 DNF
68 Julian Schukraft 48.65   1:08.27    Germany 56.78 48.65 1:40.66 1:04.47 1:23.55
69 Rosch Nadjib 1:01.80      Germany 1:24.04 1:01.80
70 Christian Sachgau 1:04.58      Germany 1:04.58 1:09.91
71 Demian Stöhr 1:07.33      Germany 1:07.33 1:16.41
72 Thomas Schukraft 1:44.04      Germany 1:44.04 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hugo Spitz 10.38   12.17    France 10.38 11.95 12.89 14.16 11.67
2 Simon Kalhofer 11.15   12.77    Germany 14.10 12.02 14.86 12.20 11.15
3 Kevin Gerhardt 11.61   13.11    Germany 14.66 11.61 12.03 19.34 12.64
4 Patrick Hetco 12.43   14.04    Germany 14.82 13.72 13.57 12.43 16.14
5 Henri Gerber 11.99   14.22    Germany 13.72 13.27 11.99 17.88 15.68
6 Marco Vorländer 12.33   14.91    Germany 14.80 18.95 12.33 16.60 13.34
7 Alwin Rölz 14.33   16.51    Switzerland 17.51 16.33 14.33 15.68 19.77
8 Alexander Botz 15.19   17.45    Germany 16.55 15.19 18.76 28.41 17.05
9 Laura Holzhauer 13.83   17.79    Germany 18.27 17.19 18.34 17.91 13.83
10 Christian König 15.31   17.93    Germany 21.55 22.52 16.74 15.31 15.50
11 Noah Kraft 16.11   19.17    Germany 16.11 21.18 18.58 27.63 17.74
12 Linus Buck 15.87   19.83    Germany 20.18 20.22 15.87 19.08 20.28
13 Jan Bentlage 15.81   19.95    Germany 16.40 21.27 22.19 23.00 15.81
14 Martin Brath 16.96   19.96    Germany 17.43 22.91 16.96 45.20 19.54
15 Leon Schmidtchen 18.75   20.47    Germany 23.99 19.46 18.75 20.78 21.17
16 Luis Kleinheinz 19.15   20.49    Germany 20.47 19.15 20.75 21.45 20.25
17 Garret von Gaffron 18.54   21.00    Germany 24.71 18.79 20.34 18.54 23.86
18 Konstantin Jaehne 19.39   21.37    Germany 19.78 19.39 21.16 23.18 24.08
19 Jonathan Blöcher 19.32   21.58    Germany 22.67 21.60 19.32 24.55 20.47
20 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 16.71   22.62    China 22.91 16.71 23.61 21.33 24.70
21 Ricardo Olea Catalán 18.71   22.84    Germany 22.03 18.71 22.77 24.11 23.71
22 Mark Zimmermann 20.77   23.13    Germany 22.09 20.77 24.54 22.76 34.88
23 Christian Beemelmann 21.52   23.19    Germany 23.62 29.33 22.62 21.52 23.32
24 Annika Stein 21.42   23.33    Germany 21.75 25.22 23.03 28.85 21.42
25 Sébastien Auroux 20.80   23.34    Germany 24.70 24.46 29.06 20.86 20.80
26 Michael Wittwer 21.24   23.68    Germany 22.31 25.03 21.24 23.69 27.21
27 Markus Kasparofsky 19.95   25.18    Germany 26.51 24.50 25.06 19.95 25.97
28 Philipp Kratzer 22.63   26.67    Germany 29.84 22.63 29.80 25.69 24.51
29 Ottfried Kejs 23.64   27.18    Germany 31.41 23.64 29.76 24.88 26.90
30 Erik Zimmermann 26.52   27.82    Germany 31.41 29.19 26.77 27.50 26.52
31 Julian Höfler 22.44   28.43    Germany 30.04 22.44 36.85 24.06 31.20
32 Cedric Meysing 21.90   28.78    Germany 32.09 25.73 28.52 21.90 43.13
33 Simon Busko 23.48   28.97    Germany 29.47 27.63 29.81 23.48 32.55
34 Christine Brychcy 25.04   29.34    Germany 32.40 26.46 34.99 29.17 25.04
35 Hannah Minas 25.18   29.46    Switzerland 39.88 25.18 29.16 32.75 26.48
36 Amelie Dieterich 19.91   29.63    Germany 33.03 41.70 28.41 19.91 27.46
37 Helmut Heilig 28.55   30.09    Germany 30.09 28.55 30.22 29.97 31.13
38 Marco Syfrig 25.01   30.68    Switzerland 31.80 33.36 31.88 28.35 25.01
39 Raphael Riener 17.64   30.94    Austria 32.44 33.90 39.44 17.64 26.48
40 Maurice Kieffer 26.80   31.08    France 34.36 26.80 32.49 30.76 29.99
41 Jannis Weisbrodt 27.16   32.21    Germany 32.01 38.96 37.46 27.16 27.16
42 Linus Frész 28.27   32.37    Germany 37.21 34.81 30.58 31.72 28.27
43 Florian Borchard 27.36   32.71    Germany 33.91 31.25 27.36 34.74 32.97
44 Modest Podzolkin 27.58   33.68    Ukraine 30.43 27.58 37.07 35.02 35.58
45 Jannis Grüneberg 27.13   34.76    Germany 37.55 35.60 31.46 37.22 27.13
46 Philip Moore 24.70   35.03    Germany 29.62 37.61 DNF 24.70 37.86
47 Robert Paus 33.64   37.01    Germany 41.35 34.16 33.64 35.52 DNF
48 Raphael Vehns 32.33   37.25    Germany 35.91 32.33 37.41 49.93 38.43
49 Paul Neumann 28.11   37.61    Germany 32.53 43.22 47.13 28.11 37.08
50 Alexander Wagner 31.43   38.86    Germany 48.92 39.58 45.19 31.80 31.43
51 Viktor Zenk 35.36   39.39    Sweden 44.90 35.58 41.42 35.36 41.17
52 Laura Ohrndorf 27.90   41.44    Germany 58.92 42.20 39.06 43.05 27.90
53 Finn Ickler 21.72   DNF    Germany 21.72 DNF DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hugo Spitz 11.26   12.95    France 13.17 11.26 13.73 11.94 14.84
2 Simon Kalhofer 11.25   13.09    Germany 13.72 14.85 13.94 11.25 11.60
3 Kevin Gerhardt 12.56   13.23    Germany 13.10 14.58 12.56 12.91 13.69
4 Patrick Hetco 11.15   13.64    Germany 13.83 12.30 14.80 11.15 17.03
5 Henri Gerber 10.90   14.71    Germany 19.87 14.71 10.90 13.90 15.53
6 Christian König 14.19   16.87    Germany 16.40 14.19 17.91 18.06 16.30
7 Marco Vorländer 14.81   17.02    Germany 14.81 17.15 18.43 18.10 15.80
8 Jan Bentlage 15.96   17.18    Germany 17.31 18.18 17.41 16.81 15.96
9 Alexander Botz 14.47   17.36    Germany 18.40 17.93 15.76 18.77 14.47
10 Alwin Rölz 15.91   17.36    Switzerland 22.44 19.43 15.94 16.71 15.91
11 Martin Brath 15.20   17.65    Germany 15.20 17.59 19.06 16.30 19.80
12 Laura Holzhauer 15.02   17.74    Germany 15.02 18.76 15.03 19.43 22.87
13 Leon Schmidtchen 14.28   17.82    Germany 17.61 30.65 18.06 17.79 14.28
14 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 15.25   18.21    China 17.21 15.25 23.12 19.35 18.06
15 Konstantin Jaehne 18.18   19.93    Germany 18.46 19.03 22.31 18.18 23.66
16 Linus Buck 18.47   20.56    Germany 19.42 18.47 20.42 21.83 22.76
17 Jonathan Blöcher 18.65   21.04    Germany 19.86 23.80 23.10 18.65 20.15
18 Noah Kraft 16.97   21.26    Germany 28.60 27.04 16.97 17.02 19.72
19 Cedric Meysing 21.04   21.85    Germany 27.31 22.59 21.18 21.04 21.78
20 Luis Kleinheinz 16.52   22.51    Germany 16.52 20.28 19.32 29.67 27.94
21 Christian Beemelmann 18.86   22.96    Germany 27.38 24.72 20.19 23.96 18.86
22 Philipp Kratzer 22.22   23.48    Germany 23.47 26.10 23.46 23.50 22.22
23 Garret von Gaffron 19.01   24.21    Germany 30.81 22.40 33.86 19.01 19.43
24 Annika Stein 20.33   24.50    Germany 27.80 24.52 22.62 26.36 20.33
25 Michael Wittwer 22.86   24.82    Germany 27.07 23.70 22.86 23.70 28.44
26 Christine Brychcy 24.77   26.00    Germany 31.61 24.77 26.20 26.14 25.67
27 Erik Zimmermann 21.91   26.12    Germany 21.91 25.53 26.00 27.44 26.84
28 Ricardo Olea Catalán 22.38   27.85    Germany 27.02 29.87 32.05 26.67 22.38
29 Hannah Minas 23.25   28.34    Switzerland 32.18 28.65 26.13 23.25 30.25
30 Mark Zimmermann 24.41   28.67    Germany 25.61 31.56 28.83 33.02 24.41
31 Sébastien Auroux 26.44   29.19    Germany 33.30 28.93 26.44 28.87 29.77
32 Simon Busko 24.09   29.25    Germany 31.51 27.98 24.09 36.32 28.26
33 Markus Kasparofsky 26.92   30.35    Germany 31.23 26.92 35.53 29.52 30.29
34 Helmut Heilig 27.72   31.48    Germany 27.72 32.84 30.07 31.53 46.21
35 Julian Höfler 28.76   32.50    Germany 32.52 28.76 30.30 34.69 38.51
36 Ottfried Kejs 26.05   33.86    Germany 32.77 32.48 36.33 36.76 26.05
37 Marco Syfrig 25.50   34.73    Switzerland 39.33 32.96 41.50 25.50 31.90
38 Raphael Riener 31.43   35.98    Austria 37.16 31.43 33.52 DNF 37.27
39 Amelie Dieterich 24.08   36.89    Germany 30.15 33.55 DNF 46.97 24.08
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luis Kleinheinz 5.47   7.44    Germany 7.43 5.47 7.93 8.16 6.96
2 Jan Bentlage 6.53   7.53    Germany 8.61 6.95 6.53 7.57 8.06
3 Henri Gerber 6.18   7.57    Germany 6.18 9.59 6.78 6.33 DNF
4 Wilhelm Kilders 6.53   7.66    Germany 7.18 6.90 6.53 DNF 8.90
5 Laura Holzhauer 6.67   7.99    Germany 7.77 8.04 8.15 6.67 DNF
6 Sébastien Auroux 7.63   8.47    Germany 8.27 9.00 8.15 7.63 9.31
7 Simone Ohler 8.26   9.07    Germany 9.53 8.26 8.91 8.88 9.43
8 Viktor Zenk 7.75   9.12    Sweden 8.51 7.75 9.74 9.47 9.38
9 Noah Kraft 8.82   9.63    Germany 11.00 8.82 10.45 8.89 9.56
10 Malte Ihlefeld 7.86   9.82    Germany 7.86 10.84 9.87 10.83 8.75
11 Laura Ohrndorf 9.61   10.00    Germany 10.34 9.77 10.33 9.89 9.61
12 Frederik Hutfleß 9.41   10.11    Germany 12.68 10.19 9.41 10.60 9.53
13 Christian König 9.58   10.31    Germany 9.69 9.58 16.42 10.59 10.66
14 Hannah Minas 9.81   10.40    Switzerland DNF 10.74 10.50 9.81 9.96
15 Kevin Gerhardt 8.54   10.51    Germany 12.64 12.25 10.17 8.54 9.10
16 Ricardo Olea Catalán 10.19   11.38    Germany 11.54 10.58 10.19 12.02 16.89
17 Finn Ickler 9.51   11.43    Germany 11.56 DNF 11.96 10.78 9.51
18 Alwin Rölz 9.46   11.65    Switzerland 15.24 9.95 DNF 9.46 9.75
19 Sophia Schmoll 11.84   12.90    Germany 11.84 13.07 13.26 12.36 13.54
20 Francesco Schmitt 10.57   12.96    Germany 13.22 13.79 14.50 10.57 11.87
21 Cedric Meysing 13.57   15.34    Germany 15.21 DNF 14.20 13.57 16.61
22 Alexander Botz 9.15   15.69    Germany 14.13 19.24 9.15 DNF 13.69
23 Marco Syfrig 10.93   16.69    Switzerland 10.93 DNF 23.34 14.82 11.91
24 Garret von Gaffron 13.59   19.17    Germany 16.80 DNF 13.59 16.36 24.35
25 Edoardo Brown 18.86   21.57    Italy 24.67 22.12 20.91 18.86 21.68
26 Roland Frisch 18.15   22.78    Germany 18.52 19.91 DNF 18.15 29.90
27 Annika Stein 19.71   23.68    Germany 23.11 27.02 19.71 41.55 20.91
28 Linus Buck 24.12   26.25    Germany 24.38 27.63 24.12 27.38 26.99
29 Linus Schukraft 19.83   30.71    Germany 22.53 19.83 DNF 21.98 47.63
30 Philip Moore 17.20   DNF    Germany DNF 17.20 18.67 DNF DNF
31 Jonas Sachgau 28.40   DNF    Germany 28.40 DNF DNF 33.52 33.26
32 Demian Stöhr 32.40      Germany 36.19 32.40
33 Jannis Grob 40.37      Germany 40.37 58.47
34 Thomas Schukraft 44.41      Germany 44.41 49.99
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Buck 2.35   3.37    Germany 2.61 2.35 3.62 4.18 3.88
2 Finn Heukelbach 3.00   3.79    Germany 3.00 3.34 5.08 3.67 4.36
3 Kevin Gerhardt 2.90   3.88    Germany 3.19 2.90 4.41 4.43 4.04
4 Christian König 2.84   3.94    Germany 3.64 5.02 3.16 5.96 2.84
5 Alexander Botz 3.55   4.10    Germany 3.72 3.55 6.18 3.93 4.66
6 Jan Bentlage 3.63   4.55    Germany 3.63 4.55 5.40 3.70 12.49
7 Cedric Meysing 3.66   4.62    Germany 5.76 8.77 4.27 3.66 3.84
8 Julian Höfler 3.68   5.34    Germany 4.10 3.68 6.78 5.15 14.84
9 Henri Gerber 3.37   5.40    Germany 3.37 5.32 6.17 4.70 7.98
10 Hannah Minas 4.28   5.41    Switzerland 4.28 6.27 5.89 4.51 5.83
11 Luc Rehfeld 3.89   5.64    Germany 3.89 5.80 6.30 4.81 DNF
12 Sébastien Auroux 4.66   6.03    Germany 5.40 7.69 6.18 6.51 4.66
13 Malte Ihlefeld 4.48   6.05    Germany 4.48 5.97 6.58 5.61 8.12
14 Noah Kraft 5.77   6.30    Germany 6.93 6.20 6.00 5.77 6.70
15 Simon Kalhofer 4.74   6.51    Germany 4.74 4.90 8.48 7.11 7.53
16 Laura Holzhauer 5.11   6.70    Germany 8.21 5.11 5.88 8.57 6.00
17 Hugo Spitz 5.93   6.81    France 7.81 7.56 5.93 6.36 6.52
18 Luis Kleinheinz 6.19   6.86    Germany 6.19 6.94 8.91 7.08 6.56
19 Christian Beemelmann 6.08   6.93    Germany 6.08 6.77 10.94 7.32 6.69
20 Jonathan Blöcher 4.94   7.13    Germany 7.09 6.89 4.94 8.08 7.42
21 Robert Paus 5.06   7.55    Germany 5.06 8.52 8.34 8.68 5.78
22 Henning Lulei 6.60   7.78    Germany 7.93 8.10 10.56 6.60 7.31
23 Laura Ohrndorf 5.48   7.93    Germany 6.25 5.48 11.31 7.36 10.17
24 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 6.53   8.14    China 8.65 7.97 8.52 7.93 6.53
25 Patrick Hetco 4.91   8.44    Germany 8.18 9.95 4.91 DNF 7.19
26 Garret von Gaffron 8.24   8.55    Germany 8.63 8.61 8.24 11.93 8.41
27 Florian Borchard 5.52   8.71    Germany 8.00 5.52 10.17 7.97 12.12
28 Simone Ohler 8.31   8.76    Germany 11.42 8.64 8.31 8.40 9.23
29 Jonas Sachgau 7.15   8.77    Germany 7.65 10.18 8.49 7.15 DNF
30 Amelie Dieterich 5.45   8.90    Germany 5.45 10.62 9.37 11.47 6.71
31 Francesco Schmitt 8.64   8.93    Germany 9.26 15.56 8.70 8.84 8.64
32 Paul Bühler 5.47   9.03    Germany 7.74 5.47 10.04 9.30 15.55
33 Sophia Schmoll 3.97   9.08    Germany 7.70 DNF 10.85 3.97 8.70
34 Jannis Grob 7.10   9.26    Germany 9.11 9.40 10.68 9.28 7.10
35 Ricardo Olea Catalán 7.97   9.26    Germany 7.97 8.44 11.28 8.06 12.68
36 Linus Frész 5.50   9.40    Germany 5.50 7.86 11.23 13.01 9.10
37 Ottfried Kejs 5.77   9.40    Germany 7.53 10.73 9.93 5.77 13.30
38 Annika Stein 7.43   9.85    Germany 10.36 10.91 8.29 11.66 7.43
39 Raphael Riener 8.02   9.99    Austria 8.84 8.02 9.99 11.15 12.17
40 Konstantin Jaehne 7.47   10.02    Germany 10.03 8.56 11.46 15.68 7.47
41 Emil Ott 5.68   10.03    Germany 12.56 5.68 9.52 8.01 12.79
42 Patrick Möhlen 8.06   10.75    Germany 10.77 12.19 8.06 14.55 9.28
43 Frederik Rollmann 4.29   10.83    Germany 13.26 4.29 8.92 11.83 11.74
44 Matteo Pauli 4.55   11.12    Germany 12.07 4.55 11.95 9.33 13.93
45 Linus Schukraft 7.37   11.17    Germany 9.93 7.37 12.72 10.85 13.94
46 Jannis Weisbrodt 10.59   11.17    Germany 10.89 10.59 11.31 11.30 18.56
47 Julian Schukraft 8.34   11.52    Germany 13.40 8.34 10.82 10.34 19.05
48 Moritz Claußen 8.80   11.65    Germany 12.18 14.44 13.80 8.80 8.96
49 Marco Syfrig 9.04   11.67    Switzerland 12.64 11.91 12.57 9.04 10.53
50 Viktor Zenk 8.78   11.95    Sweden 11.66 12.18 12.75 8.78 12.00
51 Robin Rohrer 10.86   12.08    Germany 11.47 14.52 11.09 10.86 13.69
52 Marco Vorländer 10.50   12.19    Germany 10.71 13.70 12.17 15.48 10.50
53 Rosch Nadjib 10.87   12.91    Germany 12.63 12.31 13.80 10.87 16.22
54 Raphael Vehns 9.80   13.47    Germany 9.80 13.19 17.05 10.17 DNF
55 Wolfgang Bader 8.24   13.54    Germany 14.43 8.24 14.08 18.27 12.12
56 Roland Frisch 10.18   13.69    Germany 15.27 15.03 12.03 10.18 14.02
57 Philip Moore 10.31   13.90    Germany 13.36 15.38 24.58 10.31 12.95
58 Thomas Schukraft 10.76   14.10    Germany 16.46 12.42 15.83 10.76 14.04
59 Sandra Mennle 9.56   14.62    Germany 26.19 13.73 16.43 9.56 13.69
60 Helmut Heilig 10.12   15.50    Germany 13.95 20.89 10.12 11.65 DNF
61 Alexander Wagner 9.38   16.05    Germany 14.61 19.09 14.45 9.38 21.32
62 Demian Stöhr 13.09   16.09    Germany 13.09 16.74 14.57 16.97 22.40
63 Christian Sachgau 11.34   16.41    Germany DNF 11.34 19.88 14.55 14.80
64 Paul Neumann 15.59   17.65    Germany 16.20 21.61 16.22 15.59 20.52
65 Modest Podzolkin 9.49   17.83    Ukraine 20.77 11.79 9.49 20.93 21.99
66 Fabian Max 15.53   20.61    Germany 24.34 17.47 20.02 15.53 36.79
67 Verena Hüttig 15.87   23.12    Germany 17.50 35.66 15.87 28.23 23.63
68 Philipp Pascal Schmale 18.53   23.75    Germany DNF 22.49 23.31 18.53 25.46
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Finn Heukelbach 3.50   3.95    Germany 3.50 5.23 4.00 3.72 4.13
2 Christian König 3.50   3.98    Germany 3.50 4.20 3.97 3.78 8.33
3 Linus Buck 3.70   4.12    Germany 6.27 4.69 3.74 3.92 3.70
4 Kevin Gerhardt 3.58   4.59    Germany 3.96 5.37 4.43 3.58 5.40
5 Jan Bentlage 3.81   5.10    Germany 4.52 3.81 5.88 4.90 6.96
6 Cedric Meysing 4.88   5.49    Germany 5.97 4.88 4.99 6.47 5.52
7 Julian Höfler 4.83   5.52    Germany 4.83 7.25 5.02 5.21 6.33
8 Henri Gerber 2.78   5.66    Germany 2.78 3.63 7.02 6.33 10.25
9 Hannah Minas 2.98   5.76    Switzerland 2.98 8.29 8.31 3.65 5.33
10 Alexander Botz 4.08   5.82    Germany 6.03 5.93 7.52 4.08 5.50
11 Malte Ihlefeld 3.60   6.02    Germany 3.60 8.07 6.67 4.40 6.99
12 Noah Kraft 5.27   6.08    Germany 5.53 5.27 6.38 7.81 6.32
13 Luc Rehfeld 4.25   6.36    Germany 5.51 7.34 9.48 4.25 6.23
14 Konstantin Jaehne 5.38   6.42    Germany 5.38 7.33 5.65 6.27 7.52
15 Laura Holzhauer 4.53   6.50    Germany 7.25 4.53 6.34 7.45 5.90
16 Sébastien Auroux 3.56   6.83    Germany 3.56 7.84 5.91 7.87 6.73
17 Simon Kalhofer 6.24   6.96    Germany 6.85 7.16 14.77 6.24 6.86
18 Patrick Hetco 5.32   6.97    Germany 5.32 5.93 17.26 8.61 6.38
19 Robert Paus 6.25   7.10    Germany 7.00 6.25 9.19 6.94 7.35
20 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 5.63   7.14    China 5.63 6.91 8.91 6.23 8.27
21 Henning Lulei 6.59   7.42    Germany 6.59 8.02 10.96 6.99 7.26
22 Christian Beemelmann 4.91   7.47    Germany 8.28 4.91 6.92 DNF 7.20
23 Hugo Spitz 6.23   7.68    France 8.30 6.57 8.18 6.23 9.56
24 Jonathan Blöcher 6.20   7.88    Germany 8.99 10.61 7.82 6.20 6.83
25 Sophia Schmoll 5.85   8.09    Germany 9.54 9.84 5.85 7.65 7.09
26 Jonas Sachgau 6.62   8.25    Germany 6.62 10.55 7.47 8.50 8.79
27 Ottfried Kejs 6.90   8.26    Germany 6.90 9.70 8.82 7.84 8.11
28 Laura Ohrndorf 7.89   8.30    Germany 8.44 7.94 10.49 8.53 7.89
29 Frederik Rollmann 7.84   8.70    Germany 8.58 9.58 7.93 9.86 7.84
30 Garret von Gaffron 7.24   8.94    Germany 10.71 7.46 8.65 12.73 7.24
31 Marco Syfrig 7.16   8.97    Switzerland 10.29 8.45 7.16 11.02 8.17
32 Matteo Pauli 7.85   8.99    Germany 7.85 11.60 10.65 8.31 8.00
33 Ricardo Olea Catalán 7.21   9.26    Germany 9.68 7.21 9.00 10.90 9.11
34 Annika Stein 6.72   9.33    Germany 12.13 14.18 8.30 6.72 7.55
35 Jannis Grob 8.67   9.50    Germany 8.81 9.51 11.80 10.18 8.67
36 Amelie Dieterich 6.80   9.70    Germany 10.18 10.06 8.86 10.71 6.80
37 Moritz Claußen 9.19   9.79    Germany 9.46 9.90 12.79 10.02 9.19
38 Luis Kleinheinz 7.34   9.88    Germany 7.52 7.34 14.30 11.08 11.04
39 Patrick Möhlen 8.74   9.96    Germany 11.09 10.13 8.74 10.96 8.79
40 Linus Frész 5.99   10.13    Germany 5.99 15.21 10.96 10.20 9.22
41 Viktor Zenk 7.06   10.37    Sweden 9.55 18.38 10.43 11.13 7.06
42 Raphael Riener 8.12   10.41    Austria 11.12 14.43 8.12 9.08 11.02
43 Florian Borchard 8.23   10.67    Germany 16.72 12.52 9.79 8.23 9.71
44 Paul Bühler 9.47   11.08    Germany 9.47 12.34 11.32 14.50 9.58
45 Emil Ott 8.59   11.91    Germany 13.56 8.79 13.38 DNF 8.59
46 Simone Ohler 8.89   12.43    Germany 12.08 14.00 8.89 12.73 12.48
47 Julian Schukraft 11.93   13.28    Germany 14.83 11.93 13.27 14.03 12.54
48 Jannis Weisbrodt 10.80   13.81    Germany 13.31 10.80 10.97 DNF 17.16
49 Linus Schukraft 9.29   14.12    Germany 17.98 14.09 11.47 16.81 9.29
50 Robin Rohrer 12.63   15.36    Germany 16.27 12.63 15.16 14.66 16.85
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 2.56   3.96    Germany 4.16 3.53 4.20 2.56 4.49
2 Annika Stein 3.90   4.38    Germany 6.05 4.72 4.27 4.14 3.90
3 Linus Buck 3.33   4.94    Germany 5.47 4.22 7.84 3.33 5.13
4 Christian König 4.16   5.01    Germany 4.97 4.77 4.16 5.69 5.30
5 Noah Kraft 4.34   5.03    Germany 9.30 4.34 5.27 5.04 4.78
6 Henri Gerber 3.53   5.10    Germany 6.32 3.59 3.53 5.38 7.86
7 Christian Beemelmann 3.78   5.21    Germany 4.97 5.77 5.22 3.78 5.43
8 Alexander Botz 4.22   5.38    Germany 6.90 4.25 6.38 4.22 5.50
9 Jan Bentlage 4.51   6.03    Germany 7.91 4.51 5.01 8.10 5.16
10 Cedric Meysing 4.24   6.21    Germany 8.46 4.24 8.41 5.66 4.56
11 Laura Holzhauer 4.67   6.47    Germany 6.80 5.65 6.95 7.53 4.67
12 Alwin Rölz 6.31   6.70    Switzerland 6.80 6.53 6.78 8.27 6.31
13 Malte Ihlefeld 5.10   6.76    Germany 8.32 5.67 7.98 6.63 5.10
14 Luis Kleinheinz 6.25   7.07    Germany 6.95 6.25 6.69 7.57 8.68
15 Jonathan Blöcher 5.53   7.43    Germany 7.31 7.71 7.42 7.57 5.53
16 Sébastien Auroux 5.84   7.52    Germany 9.75 5.93 7.91 8.73 5.84
17 Amelie Dieterich 4.58   8.30    Germany 8.06 14.43 4.58 11.64 5.19
18 Francesco Schmitt 6.72   8.64    Germany 9.71 7.13 9.08 6.72 10.03
19 Hannah Minas 6.84   8.93    Switzerland 9.17 24.91 8.61 9.00 6.84
20 Matteo Pauli 7.19   8.95    Germany 11.35 7.19 7.93 10.44 8.48
21 Patrick Möhlen 7.41   9.10    Germany 9.83 9.67 7.41 10.56 7.79
22 Ricardo Olea Catalán 6.77   9.31    Germany 17.78 7.31 12.59 8.03 6.77
23 Viktor Zenk 7.20   9.63    Sweden 12.21 10.31 9.07 7.20 9.51
24 Jannis Grob 7.78   9.69    Germany 9.91 9.33 9.84 10.65 7.78
25 Marco Vorländer 7.61   9.87    Germany 9.81 7.61 11.81 8.00 12.59
26 Marco Syfrig 6.76   10.15    Switzerland 11.05 11.21 8.19 DNF 6.76
27 Linus Frész 8.84   10.22    Germany 8.84 10.42 14.10 9.75 10.48
28 Frederik Rollmann 6.39   10.94    Germany 10.52 11.79 10.52 14.58 6.39
29 Robert Paus 8.34   11.04    Germany 16.89 8.34 11.65 11.77 9.70
30 Florian Borchard 9.36   11.19    Germany 13.86 9.36 9.80 12.31 11.45
31 Demian Stöhr 10.00   11.52    Germany 16.02 10.00 10.02 11.33 13.21
32 Alexander Wagner 9.03   12.23    Germany 9.03 9.88 13.68 13.13 DNF
33 Moritz Claußen 6.55   12.58    Germany 12.88 15.51 15.05 9.81 6.55
34 Simone Ohler 9.41   12.82    Germany 13.55 16.42 14.69 10.22 9.41
35 Dunbo Xiao 11.78   13.78    China 13.97 11.78 12.19 15.18 DNF
36 Robin Rohrer 6.88   13.93    Germany 15.17 13.81 12.80 15.86 6.88
37 Raphael Vehns 6.23   14.03    Germany 16.88 10.82 14.39 24.35 6.23
38 Linus Schukraft 12.27   14.16    Germany 12.27 16.49 13.64 12.35 20.37
39 Philip Moore 13.03   15.73    Germany 16.02 13.03 14.18 44.08 16.98
40 Jonas Sachgau 12.96   16.43    Germany 19.55 12.96 17.72 16.96 14.60
41 Laura Ohrndorf 9.23   16.83    Germany 37.29 11.66 19.15 19.68 9.23
42 Martin Brath 10.31   17.01    Germany 17.17 10.31 14.15 19.71 20.95
43 Fabian Max 15.66   17.06    Germany 19.33 17.79 17.71 15.68 15.66
44 Emil Ott 9.33   17.92    Germany 20.81 19.65 23.22 13.31 9.33
45 Roland Frisch 9.30   18.13    Germany 21.92 21.34 20.03 13.03 9.30
46 Fabian Simon 10.69   18.32    Germany 22.20 17.63 21.41 15.92 10.69
47 Paul Neumann 14.12   18.45    Germany 14.12 DNF 16.66 19.43 19.27
48 Julian Höfler 12.03   20.17    Germany 23.13 12.03 16.20 21.17 35.44
49 Finn Heukelbach 19.63   21.30    Germany 28.40 19.63 22.38 20.19 21.34
50 Verena Hüttig 14.63   22.57    Germany 29.20 18.71 29.61 19.81 14.63
51 Julian Schukraft 18.09   24.39    Germany 27.11 18.09 21.27 DNF 24.80
52 Sophia Schmoll 11.02   25.55    Germany 39.41 DNF 21.75 15.50 11.02
53 Thomas Schukraft 18.84   37.08    Germany 18.84 25.20 53.89 46.84 39.20
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 2.92   3.70    Germany 7.42 3.22 2.92 4.71 3.18
2 Noah Kraft 4.04   4.48    Germany 4.04 4.35 4.88 5.60 4.22
3 Henri Gerber 3.43   4.94    Germany 6.16 5.32 5.15 4.35 3.43
4 Annika Stein 3.18   5.13    Germany 5.68 4.46 5.79 5.25 3.18
5 Alexander Botz 4.34   5.31    Germany 4.95 4.34 4.97 6.01 8.68
6 Linus Buck 4.24   5.35    Germany 4.24 6.34 5.31 12.06 4.39
7 Malte Ihlefeld 4.32   6.37    Germany 4.32 5.78 6.66 6.66 8.05
8 Christian König 4.46   6.42    Germany 6.30 4.46 5.66 7.31 8.54
9 Jan Bentlage 4.41   6.49    Germany 8.15 5.72 7.19 6.56 4.41
10 Alwin Rölz 5.13   6.52    Switzerland 5.65 6.97 6.94 5.13 10.77
11 Laura Holzhauer 5.38   6.60    Germany 6.10 5.38 7.04 6.65 11.82
12 Jonathan Blöcher 6.28   6.87    Germany 6.82 8.78 6.28 6.60 7.20
13 Christian Beemelmann 5.62   7.06    Germany 7.00 8.88 5.62 7.36 6.82
14 Luis Kleinheinz 5.94   7.43    Germany 11.83 9.01 5.94 6.99 6.30
15 Cedric Meysing 6.18   7.50    Germany 6.18 10.55 8.59 7.03 6.88
16 Amelie Dieterich 5.20   7.79    Germany 7.19 11.11 5.20 10.22 5.95
17 Ricardo Olea Catalán 6.46   7.89    Germany 7.77 10.31 8.12 7.78 6.46
18 Matteo Pauli 4.93   8.41    Germany 8.98 7.91 11.76 8.34 4.93
19 Hannah Minas 5.89   8.48    Switzerland 5.89 7.43 12.75 7.64 10.38
20 Demian Stöhr 7.00   9.72    Germany 10.11 9.48 9.58 11.16 7.00
21 Sébastien Auroux 6.59   9.95    Germany 15.15 8.72 6.59 8.33 12.81
22 Florian Borchard 8.84   10.31    Germany 11.46 10.36 11.58 9.12 8.84
23 Marco Syfrig 8.65   11.10    Switzerland 12.29 17.08 11.61 8.65 9.41
24 Robert Paus 9.23   11.15    Germany 9.23 11.05 12.58 16.21 9.83
25 Jannis Grob 8.85   11.38    Germany 9.33 14.97 9.83 15.97 8.85
26 Linus Frész 8.82   11.42    Germany 8.82 17.16 10.88 9.97 13.40
27 Frederik Rollmann 8.33   11.88    Germany 12.46 14.70 11.81 8.33 11.37
28 Alexander Wagner 8.80   12.21    Germany 8.80 12.91 12.54 11.19 13.16
29 Dunbo Xiao 9.55   12.82    China 13.13 9.55 13.46 11.86 19.44
30 Moritz Claußen 12.66   13.04    Germany 12.78 12.66 14.33 13.00 13.33
31 Patrick Möhlen 7.43   13.14    Germany 17.92 14.52 11.52 13.38 7.43
32 Marco Vorländer 7.06   13.55    Germany 12.69 15.12 12.84 17.50 7.06
33 Viktor Zenk 10.89   13.99    Sweden 14.08 22.96 10.89 13.87 14.03
34 Simone Ohler 7.94   14.21    Germany 32.53 13.97 10.57 18.10 7.94
35 Robin Rohrer 12.68   14.62    Germany 13.31 12.68 20.36 13.93 16.63
36 Raphael Vehns 13.45   15.58    Germany 15.80 15.19 22.01 13.45 15.74
37 Linus Schukraft 11.85   17.00    Germany 15.54 29.50 11.85 17.91 17.56
38 Philip Moore 9.59   19.45    Germany 27.32 12.16 9.59 30.36 18.88
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Malte Ihlefeld 10.14   12.01    Germany 12.83 10.14 10.43 12.77 14.44
2 Kevin Gerhardt 11.79   12.96    Germany 13.18 14.58 12.00 11.79 13.71
3 Alwin Rölz 9.27   13.96    Switzerland 26.58 16.86 12.18 9.27 12.84
4 Marco Syfrig 13.11   13.98    Switzerland 13.11 14.61 13.72 20.89 13.60
5 Henri Gerber 8.51   14.29    Germany 21.96 12.28 18.20 8.51 12.40
6 Jan Bentlage 12.81   15.75    Germany 15.22 15.92 20.62 12.81 16.12
7 Alexander Botz 13.78   17.63    Germany 18.80 19.90 16.66 13.78 17.43
8 Alexander Wagner 16.73   19.75    Germany 24.39 22.27 19.25 17.73 16.73
9 Laura Holzhauer 14.20   20.37    Germany 25.21 21.26 20.96 18.89 14.20
10 Hannah Minas 20.16   21.69    Switzerland 24.09 22.64 21.98 20.45 20.16
11 Rosch Nadjib 20.34   22.02    Germany 22.61 20.53 20.34 33.08 22.93
12 Christian König 21.46   22.36    Germany 21.46 21.73 22.52 25.18 22.82
13 Noah Kraft 20.23   26.51    Germany 24.92 44.79 24.66 29.96 20.23
14 Sébastien Auroux 20.00   28.20    Germany 28.19 28.84 27.56 38.97 20.00
15 Linus Frész 23.08   29.35    Germany 33.17 28.56 40.13 23.08 26.32
16 Luis Kleinheinz 24.55   29.35    Germany 28.47 40.63 27.23 24.55 32.34
17 Annika Stein 29.33   31.01    Germany 29.33 31.06 31.87 30.09 50.95
18 Simone Ohler 21.22   31.48    Germany 31.29 29.20 35.18 21.22 33.94
19 Konstantin Jaehne 25.76   32.58    Germany 33.19 37.97 34.28 30.28 25.76
20 Amelie Dieterich 25.79   32.76    Germany 44.78 38.43 25.79 31.61 28.25
21 Jonathan Blöcher 27.13   33.16    Germany 33.37 40.52 33.03 33.09 27.13
22 Christian Beemelmann 25.03   34.00    Germany 38.76 39.27 25.03 33.79 29.46
23 Raphael Vehns 26.49   35.46    Germany 34.50 33.58 26.49 38.29 47.08
24 Cedric Meysing 28.09   35.71    Germany 51.20 39.21 28.09 38.50 29.41
25 Robert Paus 33.64   36.60    Germany 40.22 36.95 33.64 34.05 38.80
26 Francesco Schmitt 34.20   37.27    Germany 39.36 46.68 35.67 34.20 36.79
27 Simon Busko 32.03   37.94    Germany 42.55 32.03 43.55 37.08 34.20
28 Patrick Hetco 29.53   38.89    Germany 36.67 44.08 51.79 29.53 35.93
29 Sophia Schmoll 29.80   45.66    Germany 42.28 43.60 29.80 51.09 55.29
30 Viktor Zenk 31.97   56.75    Sweden 1:01.20 31.97 1:07.84 1:06.13 42.93
31 Ricardo Olea Catalán 29.84   DNF    Germany 41.76 49.31 DNF 29.84 DNF
32 Philip Moore 46.72      Germany 1:09.22 46.72
33 Luc Rehfeld 51.64      Germany 59.03 51.64
34 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 52.22      China 52.22 1:03.66
35 Nicolas Kepper 52.52      Germany 52.52 DNF
35 Dunbo Xiao 52.52      China 52.52 58.05
37 Henning Lulei 57.94      Germany 57.94 DNF
38 Christine Brychcy 59.65      Germany 59.65 1:01.88
39 Martin Brath 59.86      Germany 1:35.07 59.86
40 Modest Podzolkin 1:20.79      Ukraine 1:22.34 1:20.79
41 Linus Schukraft 1:26.05      Germany 1:28.55 1:26.05
42 Linus Buck 1:51.77      Germany 1:51.77 DNF
43 Julian Schukraft DNF      Germany DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 9.93   11.37    Germany 9.93 17.78 10.06 13.24 10.81
2 Marco Syfrig 10.50   12.41    Switzerland 12.38 12.03 19.22 12.81 10.50
3 Malte Ihlefeld 8.47   13.28    Germany 13.76 8.47 13.93 14.21 12.15
4 Alexander Botz 12.31   15.54    Germany 13.27 17.93 16.58 16.77 12.31
5 Alwin Rölz 11.05   15.94    Switzerland 17.41 20.83 11.80 18.61 11.05
6 Laura Holzhauer 14.68   16.50    Germany 15.37 18.81 15.31 19.93 14.68
7 Henri Gerber 10.64   16.61    Germany 19.01 DNF 15.51 15.32 10.64
8 Jan Bentlage 13.16   16.96    Germany 17.07 19.27 14.53 23.33 13.16
9 Alexander Wagner 16.47   19.20    Germany 20.40 19.97 17.22 24.56 16.47
10 Hannah Minas 16.49   19.52    Switzerland 20.80 19.03 18.74 25.41 16.49
11 Rosch Nadjib 16.15   22.16    Germany 18.90 25.89 28.56 21.68 16.15
12 Sébastien Auroux 19.03   22.31    Germany 21.22 25.86 20.07 25.65 19.03
13 Noah Kraft 18.62   23.72    Germany 23.34 25.47 38.46 22.36 18.62
14 Christian König 20.16   24.20    Germany 20.16 25.16 26.78 26.88 20.65
15 Linus Frész 17.61   28.01    Germany 34.28 25.91 17.61 33.81 24.30
16 Luis Kleinheinz 29.24   32.50    Germany 29.59 29.24 38.70 32.35 35.55
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Noah Kraft 4:38.44   DNF    Germany 4:38.44 5:18.18 DNF
2 Jan Bentlage 4:49.78   DNF    Germany DNF 5:21.47 4:49.78
3 Linus Frész 5:08.64   DNF    Germany 5:08.64 5:35.18 DNF
4 Cedric Meysing 5:22.68   6:22.13    Germany 8:05.14 5:22.68 5:38.56
5 Frederik Rollmann 9:19.72   DNF    Germany 9:19.72 9:45.96 DNF
6 Jonathan Blöcher 10:17.00   DNF    Germany 12:48.00 10:17.00 DNF
7 Robert Paus 10:32.00   DNF    Germany DNF 10:32.00 DNF
8 Simone Ohler 11:22.00   DNF    Germany 11:22.00 DNF DNF
9 Simon Busko 13:09.00   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 13:09.00
10 Modest Podzolkin 13:49.00   DNF    Ukraine DNF 13:49.00 DNF
11 Christian König DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
11 Laura Holzhauer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
11 Konstantin Jaehne DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
11 Luis Kleinheinz DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
11 Paul Neumann DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
11 Alexander Botz DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
11 Hannah Minas DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
11 Kevin Gerhardt DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
11 Henri Gerber DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
11 Viktor Zenk DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Bentlage 19/21 56:52      Germany 19/21 56:52
2 Viktor Zenk 20/23 1:00:00      Sweden 20/23 1:00:00
3 Cedric Meysing 16/18 57:14      Germany 16/18 57:14
4 Henri Gerber 13/14 55:09      Germany 13/14 55:09
5 Simone Ohler 9/9 49:52      Germany 9/9 49:52
6 Modest Podzolkin 9/9 57:21      Ukraine 9/9 57:21
7 Jonathan Blöcher 9/9 59:43      Germany 9/9 59:43
8 Noah Kraft 7/7 34:34      Germany 7/7 34:34
9 Valentin Herrera 9/12 57:49      Germany 9/12 57:49
10 Frederik Rollmann 6/8 56:23      Germany 6/8 56:23
11 Christian König 6/10 52:35      Germany 6/10 52:35
12 Hannah Minas 5/9 49:18      Switzerland 5/9 49:18
13 Robert Paus 7/13 51:31      Germany 7/13 51:31
14 Laura Holzhauer DNF      Germany DNF
14 Alexander Botz DNF      Germany DNF
14 Ricardo Olea Catalán DNF      Germany DNF
14 Philip Moore DNF      Germany DNF
14 Alwin Rölz DNF      Switzerland DNF
14 Martin Brath DNF      Germany DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henri Gerber 25.17   26.51   ER  Germany 36.00 25.37 28.72 25.17 25.43
2 Christian König 29.57   43.36    Germany 54.78 42.29 49.42 38.37 29.57
3 Alwin Rölz 38.74   46.95    Switzerland 46.56 47.18 38.74 50.80 47.12
4 Jonathan Blöcher 43.92   50.66    Germany 57.81 54.10 51.78 46.11 43.92
5 Francesco Schmitt 50.05   57.14    Germany 55.28 1:00.44 55.70 1:15.92 50.05
6 Malte Ihlefeld 51.32   58.21    Germany 54.01 57.33 1:03.28 1:03.78 51.32
7 Jan Bentlage 50.60   1:00.67    Germany 1:11.84 50.60 1:02.59 52.79 1:06.62
8 Hannah Minas 1:04.68   1:13.71    Switzerland 1:04.68 1:13.18 1:15.18 1:12.77 1:16.08
9 Linus Buck 50.22   1:17.83    Germany 1:51.31 1:17.01 1:15.34 50.22 1:21.15
10 Alexander Botz 1:07.33   1:18.10    Germany 1:15.05 2:22.82 1:30.47 1:07.33 1:08.79
11 Kevin Gerhardt 1:15.39   1:18.32    Germany 1:15.39 1:36.75 1:17.11 1:19.80 1:18.05
12 Linus Frész 59.04   1:24.50    Germany 1:38.35 1:28.64 1:20.07 1:24.80 59.04
13 Sébastien Auroux 1:06.44   1:34.54    Germany 1:33.19 1:57.25 1:13.19 1:59.84 1:06.44
14 Modest Podzolkin 1:15.16   1:41.38    Ukraine 1:40.15 1:55.43 DNF 1:15.16 1:28.57
15 Cedric Meysing 1:14.42   1:45.67    Germany 1:57.58 1:48.09 1:41.36 1:47.56 1:14.42
16 Simone Ohler 1:35.76   2:07.25    Germany 2:29.15 1:35.76 2:21.63 2:18.02 1:42.11
17 Ricardo Olea Catalán 2:03.47      Germany 2:03.47 DNF
18 Viktor Zenk 2:24.94      Sweden 2:24.94 3:02.24
19 Noah Kraft 2:24.95      Germany 2:36.38 2:24.95
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' D F R' D' B' U F' R' L2 F2 U B2 U F2 B2 D L2
A #2 R2 B2 F U2 F2 L2 U2 L2 B' L F2 U L' F R' U' L R2 D2 U2
A #3 L2 U2 F U2 R2 B' R2 B2 L2 R2 F' L D F2 R' B' U2 F' L U
A #4 D' F2 D B L D2 B' U2 L2 U B2 R2 L2 F' R2 F2 U2 R2 D2 B
A #5 U F U B' U' D2 R2 L2 F R L2 U2 R B2 R2 L F2 R'
A Ex#1 L' U2 B' R' L' F D2 R2 F' U B2 D' F2 U' F2 U L2 F2
A Ex#2 F2 R2 B2 D2 U R2 F2 U2 F' L F' D R2 B2 U L U R2 B
B #1 F' L2 F' L2 F2 U2 F' L2 B L2 D2 R' B R2 F L B' U' B2 R2 D2
B #2 U2 B' U2 B2 F' L2 U2 R2 F' D2 B D' R' B2 L F' D2 B F' L' B'
B #3 F' D2 L2 F R2 F' L2 U2 B D' F D R D' U F' L' U' B2 U'
B #4 R B2 U2 B2 F2 L' D2 F2 U2 R U' B2 L D' R F R2 D B' F
B #5 U2 R2 D2 L2 U2 R' D2 R' F' U' R' D2 L' B L D' U' B' R'
B Ex#1 L2 B' D2 R2 U2 R2 F' L2 B2 U2 B' U' R D' F' L R' F' U2 B2
B Ex#2 D' B' U F' R U' B' R' U2 D B U F2 B2 R2 B2 L2 D' R2
C #1 D2 R2 F' R2 F2 U2 F' D L' R' D' B' D' R F2 D F L'
C #2 R2 F2 U2 B' R2 F' L2 F' R2 U F R2 B2 U F2 L' D' R U'
C #3 L' F' U F' B2 R' B' U B2 U2 L' D R2 B2 D2 R2 U B2 R2
C #4 D2 L' B2 D2 U2 L B2 U2 R2 D B' L F2 D L2 U2 R2 B D2
C #5 R U D' R' U2 D2 R F' D R' D' F2 L2 D' F2 B2 L2 D L2
C Ex#1 F U2 B' R2 F' L2 D2 B F2 R' B2 R2 B L2 B R D U B D2
C Ex#2 D2 U2 B2 L' F2 L D2 L2 D2 B2 F L' U F' L2 U F R2 D2
D #1 B2 U L2 F2 U2 F2 R2 U L2 D2 B2 F' D' R' D' B2 L U' F2 R2 B
D #2 F2 L' B2 U' F2 D' L' F' D2 R D R F2 U2 R' L' U2
D #3 R2 D2 L2 D2 U L2 B2 U2 R2 B' R B2 D2 L F R2 B2 D' B2 L
D #4 D2 R' D2 L2 U2 L B2 R U2 B2 L B F D' L D B2 U B D2
D #5 R' D2 F2 L R2 D2 R F2 U L2 F' L' F2 U L F' U2 L' F
D Ex#1 F2 R2 F L2 F' L2 B' U2 F R' D2 B D U2 F' U L2 D' B
D Ex#2 F2 L2 D R2 F2 L2 R2 D F2 L' F' R' U' B R' B' L D' F2 R'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B' D L' U' L F U' R U2 L2 D2 B D2 F D2 L2 F' B' U2
A #2 D' U2 B2 L2 R2 U L2 U L B2 F' U R' U B F U' F2 U
A #3 D' L B' R2 L2 D R L' D L' U2 F' B2 R2 F L2 D2 L2 F' R2
A #4 L2 D2 B2 U' L2 B2 U2 R2 B U2 F2 R' D2 L2 B2 F' L2 F2 D'
A #5 B2 R U2 F2 L2 F2 R F2 U2 B2 F D F U2 F2 U B' R2 F' R'
A Ex#1 F2 L2 B2 D' B2 U' R2 U' B2 L2 F' U' R2 D2 L U2 B' R F' L2
A Ex#2 D2 L D B' D2 B' R' B2 L2 B' D' F2 D B2 R2 U2 D2 B2
B #1 R F' L' B2 D R' L' D' B' L' U' R2 L U2 B2 R L D2 F2 R'
B #2 L2 B F2 R2 D2 U2 B' R2 U2 L2 R F' D2 R2 D' L' R' B' D U' B'
B #3 R U' R L2 B D L2 F R' U2 B2 R2 F2 L2 U2 B2 L2 U2 F D2
B #4 B U F' L' U2 F U' F U2 D' L U2 R2 B2 D R2 F2 B2 R2
B #5 F U2 R2 B D2 R2 F' D2 B' F' U B' D2 F' L' D U2 L' R2 F
B Ex#1 R2 F2 L D2 F2 D2 F D2 L' U' R F2 L D2 R F2 B2 L F2 B2
B Ex#2 U2 L2 D B2 F2 U F2 D F' R' F R2 B L' B2 D2 F L' R
C #1 R U2 B2 L' D2 L' B2 F2 D2 F2 L U L2 B' L F' D2 B' D' R'
C #2 B2 U2 D' L D' F' L B' D B' U2 R2 U' R2 U R2 L2 U D R2
C #3 L2 B2 L2 R' F2 U2 B2 D2 L' U F D' R U2 R' B' U L2 R2
C #4 F2 D' B2 U B2 F2 U R' B2 D B R' B' R' D2 F' D F2 U
C #5 B2 D2 B2 L2 D2 L2 D2 R2 B R2 U L' F D2 R' B' R2 U' B D
C Ex#1 B' U2 F D2 B R2 F2 U2 L' U2 F R' D' B' D U2 B F2 R2
C Ex#2 R2 B2 D2 L2 B' U2 F R2 F' D2 F2 L' F' U' R F' D L' U' B' L'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 U L' F' L F R U R' B2 U2 F' L2 F2 R2 D2 L2 B' D2
A #2 U' R2 F2 R2 D' L2 U B2 D2 L B' R2 U B U' B F R D B2
A #3 F' R2 B' L2 D2 B2 L' F' R2 D U' B F2 D' U' R F
A #4 F2 R2 B2 D2 F2 D2 L' U2 F2 D L2 D U' F' L' U B' R D'
A #5 R' U D F2 B' D' L2 D' L2 D' R' D2 F2 B2 R L2 F2 U2 L'
A Ex#1 R' F2 R2 U2 F2 L' F2 U2 F2 U' L B2 L' B2 L B'
A Ex#2 B2 U L2 D' U' B2 D R2 B' D2 L U2 L2 B' D B L' U F2
B #1 L2 F' D2 B2 F U2 B' L2 U2 R D B' D F' L R2 B U'
B #2 U B2 L2 D' U' B2 U' B2 F' D2 L2 B' R F' R' F' R F2 L'
B #3 F D2 F2 R2 F U2 B' L2 F' U B R U2 F U2 L2 B2 D F2 R'
B #4 B D2 L' F' R' U B2 D B R U' R L D2 B2 R D2 L D2
B #5 D' L2 D B2 L2 B2 U' R2 D' U' R D F2 L2 U' L B2 F R U'
B Ex#1 L B' R2 L' F R L' U' L D B U2 L D2 R' F2 R D2 F2 B2
B Ex#2 R' D2 R2 B2 D2 L F2 U2 R2 D B' R B U B' U' F' L' D2 B2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F U' R U' F R' F U R
A #2 U R2 U' F U2 F R U2 R' U' R2
A #3 R' F U F' U2 R U2 R U' R2 U2
A #4 R' U R F' U' R' U R' F' U2 R
A #5 U' R U' F' U' R2 U' F R2 F' R'
A Ex#1 U2 R' U' F U2 F' R F R2 U' R'
A Ex#2 R' F' R U' R U2 R2 U' F' U' R2
B #1 R2 U' F R U' R' U' F2 U' R2 U2
B #2 F U2 F R' U' R U R' U R2 F'
B #3 R F' U2 R2 U' R U2 R' F U2 F2
B #4 U R' F R' U2 R' U' R2 U' R2 F
B #5 R2 F' R2 F R2 U' R' U R' F R
B Ex#1 U' R U' R' U2 R U' R' U R2 U2
B Ex#2 R' U F U2 R' F R U' R' F' R
C #1 U2 R U' R2 F R U R2 U' F R'
C #2 R' U R' F U' R U' R2 U' R2 F
C #3 U2 R' F' U2 F R' F' U' R U2 R
C #4 U2 R U2 F' R2 U' R F U' R U2
C #5 R U' R U2 R' U2 R' U R F R2
C Ex#1 U F R' F R2 U' R' U' R' F R2
C Ex#2 U' R U' R2 U' F' U R' F R' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R U2 R2 U2 F U2 F R
A #2 R' F' U' R U R F U2 F R U2
A #3 U2 R U2 R' U' R' U' F R U2 F'
A #4 U' R U' R' U R' F R2 F R F'
A #5 U R' U' R F' R2 U' R2 U2 R2 U'
A Ex#1 R U2 F R U R' U' R U2 R U2
A Ex#2 R' F U F' U2 R2 F' R' U2 R2 F
B #1 R U R' F R2 U2 R2 U2 R U2 R
B #2 U' R U2 R' U R2 U' R2 U' F R2
B #3 R U' R2 U' R U R' U' R F' R
B #4 R' U' F U R U2 R' U' R U2 R'
B #5 R' U' R U' R2 F' U' R2 F U2 F
B Ex#1 F' U' F' U2 R U2 R' F R U' R'
B Ex#2 U2 R' F R F2 R2 U' R2 U' F' U
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 U2 R2 F' L2 B R2 B2 L' B' R2 F D' L' F D' R' U2 R' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 R' B' Uw2 B2 L' U2 Fw2 R B' Uw B R Uw' U2 Fw Rw F2 Uw D R' U2
A #2 F D2 U' L B R F2 D2 F' D L2 D2 R' F2 L R2 D2 L' D2 Rw2 B' L Fw2 L' Uw2 B2 R' D2 Fw2 U2 L2 B Uw R' Uw2 D B' Fw' Uw L2 U Fw F Uw F'
A #3 B2 U R2 B R2 F2 L D' F' L2 D2 F2 R' B2 L' F2 U2 F2 B2 Rw2 F Uw2 R' F2 Uw2 L2 B2 D2 B' L U2 Uw B U' F' Uw' L2 Fw R L2 F' Rw D'
A #4 L2 B2 F' L2 F' R2 F' L2 R' U' L' U B' U' L R D' B U2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 U' Fw2 R2 F R2 D B Uw2 Rw F2 L2 U2 Uw' L' R' D' Fw R2 U F'
A #5 U2 D B' D' B U R' D R B U2 B U2 B U2 B2 L2 B' L2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 B U' Rw2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 F R2 Fw2 F' D' Rw' F R L D2 Rw Fw Rw' B Uw L'
A Ex#1 D L2 U R' B' L' U B D2 L' F D2 F2 U2 B2 L2 D2 F' L2 R2 B' Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 F' L2 R2 F Uw2 Fw2 U2 Uw L Uw2 F' L Uw Fw' Uw U2 Rw U R Uw'
A Ex#2 D2 F B U2 B' U2 R2 B' D2 L D' R' D' F2 U' L' F D B' Rw2 F R2 Uw2 F' R2 Uw2 D' Fw2 U Fw2 R2 D2 Rw R' D' R Fw R D Fw' B2 Rw2 D'
B #1 F' L2 F' R2 B D2 U2 R2 F L2 D L' B' D U2 L2 F' D U2 R2 Fw2 R Uw2 F2 L' B' F Rw2 Uw2 R' D2 B' Uw L2 Uw L' Uw' F2 Rw' Uw2 Fw F' U' Rw2 L'
B #2 L U2 B2 U B' R F D2 F R2 L F2 D2 R2 L' D2 F2 D2 L' Uw2 B L Uw2 U2 R F2 L Uw2 F' Uw2 L' Uw L' R D' B Uw' Rw2 Fw D' R' Uw' U L
B #3 D2 F D2 L B2 L' D' B2 U D L' D2 B2 R U2 L' F2 L' B2 Rw2 U Rw2 Uw2 R' D2 Fw2 L U Rw2 R' U' L' B' L2 Fw' U2 L Rw' Uw U2 F2 Rw' Fw R'
B #4 F' L F2 D L2 F' L F2 B R2 D B2 U R2 F2 R2 U D L2 F2 Uw2 B' U Fw2 F2 Uw2 L2 D B2 Rw2 L2 D' Rw' F2 D2 F2 R2 D' Fw Rw' F Rw' Uw' L R' B
B #5 F2 B2 D' R2 U' F2 D B2 R2 U L R U' F2 L2 U F B2 R' B2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 U R2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 B U Fw2 B' U' Rw F' U' B' U2 Uw B2 Rw' Uw F D' Fw2 U
B Ex#1 R2 F R2 L2 F' R2 F L2 B2 L F U D R2 F2 B' L U2 F B' Fw2 D2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 B' R' D2 L2 B Rw2 L' Uw B' F U B' F Fw' Uw' B2 L' F' Uw Rw2
B Ex#2 D2 L2 D2 U R2 D' F2 U R2 F' L2 B U' R B2 D' U2 R' U' F Fw2 D R2 U B' Uw2 Rw2 D' F Uw2 D F' Uw2 R' D' Rw L' D Uw Fw R' Uw' R2 L' Fw' U
C #1 B2 L2 B D B2 F U L D2 F' R U2 B2 R2 F2 L F2 L U2 R2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 L' U' L Fw2 L2 R D F2 R' Fw' Rw2 D' L D' B' U Uw' Rw U2 Rw' Fw2 D'
C #2 U R' D' B2 L' B F' R F2 U F2 R D2 B2 R D2 B2 L R2 Fw2 Uw2 F' L2 Uw2 B' U2 F2 D2 B' D' R2 Fw2 Rw' D' B D2 Rw' U Fw Uw Rw2 U D
C #3 B' L2 B R2 B D2 B2 L2 F' D2 F2 L U2 F' D B F D' B Uw2 Fw2 F L2 U' Rw2 D' B D R2 F2 Uw2 D2 Rw' Fw2 B' Rw2 R' D2 L Fw' Rw' Uw' U2 F' Uw
C #4 B' L2 U B' L' D' B' L2 B' D' R2 L' B2 L' D2 B2 L' B2 R Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 F2 L2 B R U2 B R2 Uw' R B' F Rw2 B2 Fw U Rw' R2 F' D' B
C #5 F D R' F2 R2 B F2 U' R2 F D2 R' D2 U2 R' B2 L' U2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 B U' B2 R2 B Rw2 U' B' Rw2 R2 D Rw B' U2 Rw U' Rw Fw' F2 D' Rw U' L' B2
C Ex#1 R U2 R2 D2 U2 F' D R U R' B2 L F2 B2 D2 L' B2 L' F2 D2 Uw2 R D2 Rw2 B Uw2 R' Uw2 F R2 L U2 L Uw U' B2 Uw B2 F2 U' Fw Rw2 D'
C Ex#2 B2 R2 B' L2 D2 F' U2 B' U2 R2 B' D F D2 F' L' D' B' D2 F' Fw2 Uw2 L' F Uw2 B L' Fw2 F2 R' F' B U2 Uw' L2 R Uw' D2 Rw Fw2 Uw F2 R' Fw Rw2 D'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D' F' R L2 B2 D' B2 U2 L F L2 D2 B' U2 R2 D2 F L2 B Fw2 R2 Uw2 B' D Rw2 F2 R2 D' R2 F' Uw2 U Rw' B' D' U L' Uw' Fw' B2 Uw B' U Rw2 Uw'
A #2 R2 D2 R2 D2 B2 R2 B2 L' F2 L' B' F' R' D2 R' U2 D' L R2 F Uw2 Rw2 L2 F Uw2 L' B2 D2 F2 Uw R2 D' F2 Uw R' F Rw D' Rw2 D' F' Uw
A #3 F2 B2 R' F2 R2 D2 B2 D' B' L U F' R B D R2 U' B' Fw2 Uw2 R2 F' L2 Uw2 B' R' F2 L' B Uw Rw2 B R' B R2 F Rw D2 Fw' Rw' U'
A #4 L2 D2 F' U2 B' L2 F' B2 L2 B2 R F' D' R L U F B2 L U Fw2 Rw2 R Uw2 R2 B Rw2 U2 Fw2 L' F' L2 U2 Uw' F R2 U L2 Uw2 Rw' U Rw2 Uw' Rw' D' F
A #5 R' B2 L D2 R F2 L' B2 R2 F2 R' D' F U2 B R' F D' B2 L' Uw2 Rw2 B' R' F2 Uw2 B2 L R' D2 F' Uw' R' U2 B' Uw' F L2 D2 Fw Uw L Fw L2
A Ex#1 D B2 R' U' B2 U F' D' R' F2 U B2 U2 F2 B2 L2 D2 Uw2 F' D2 R' B2 Rw2 B' D2 Fw2 L B R Uw' B2 R' F' L2 F2 Rw' D Fw2 Uw' D' Fw' U
A Ex#2 B F' U' D2 R U2 F' U2 F' L' B' U2 L2 F L2 F' R2 U2 L2 B Rw2 Fw2 D' R B2 R Uw2 Fw2 L' R2 F2 L' R2 Fw' R2 D' Rw2 D2 Uw Rw L F' Rw Fw2 Rw
B #1 R F U' F' D2 L2 F L D B' D2 B R2 F' D2 R2 B2 R2 U2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 U' L' Uw2 Rw2 L' U R2 F2 U2 Fw' L2 F2 R D B' Uw' R2 Uw Fw2 Rw B' U
B #2 D2 L' B2 U2 B2 L' B2 R' F2 D2 F U' L D L' F L2 F2 R Rw2 Fw2 U F Rw2 F U2 D R2 F' D2 F' Rw' U2 F' D2 Rw Uw2 Fw' Uw' Rw B2 Rw U2 L
B #3 D2 R2 B R2 L2 B' U2 F2 R2 L2 D' L F2 U B2 R F U' R' B2 Rw2 B L' Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 U2 R Uw2 U2 F Uw' F2 L' U2 R Fw' Rw' D2 U' Rw F' R2
B #4 U' F' L U2 L U' L2 D' B R D2 B2 L R2 F2 R' D2 R B2 Uw2 B Uw2 L' Uw2 D2 R Fw2 R2 D2 B F2 Uw L2 U2 F Uw B2 Fw D' Rw2 Fw' D' L' Fw
B #5 R2 U2 F2 L2 F2 U2 L B2 R' D2 L2 B' R D2 R' B' D B' D' F2 Rw2 F Rw2 R2 Uw2 B2 L2 D2 R B' U2 Fw2 Uw' B U' R2 Uw F' R2 Fw Rw' Fw D2 F' U'
B Ex#1 D2 R F2 D2 R' B2 D2 L B2 U' L2 U B' R2 L' U B2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 F L2 U' Fw2 Rw2 R2 D' F U' Rw' Uw2 D2 B2 F' Uw L Uw U' Fw Uw Rw2 L2
B Ex#2 B2 U D' B2 L2 D2 L2 U L2 D B F U D2 B' R2 F' R B2 Uw2 Fw2 B R2 U' Fw2 Rw2 D B2 U2 F2 D' B Rw' B' F U' D' Rw' Uw2 Fw' Rw L' U2 Rw' R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L' B Bw2 L' R Dw2 R' B Bw' R' L' F' B' Rw Bw' Dw2 B L' U Lw2 B Fw' Uw2 D' B2 R Uw U2 Fw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 F2 Rw L2 B U' Uw2 B2 Dw2 B Fw' Dw U2 Uw' Bw' D2 Rw2 Bw2 Lw2 Bw2 B2 U2 F Bw2 D Dw Uw2 B
A #2 Bw2 R2 F' Uw U2 Dw' L Rw2 Uw2 Fw Dw' Bw2 Rw R2 Fw' R' Rw' D R' D2 Lw R' Fw Uw Rw' Uw' Dw R Uw2 B D F' Lw2 L2 Fw R2 D' Dw2 Uw' U Bw B2 Uw Rw' Fw B' R2 Uw' Rw R' B' U Dw Uw' Lw2 Fw' Dw R2 Uw D'
A #3 L Rw F2 Bw2 Lw' Bw Dw' R2 Fw' D Rw' R2 U Lw' F U Lw' Rw F' Rw2 Bw Fw2 R2 Dw D Lw2 R2 L2 D F L Uw2 R2 Bw D2 Uw2 R' B L2 R2 Rw Dw' Fw' Dw2 D Bw L2 Fw Rw' Uw' D' Lw B2 Dw2 Fw Uw R' Fw' Bw2 Rw2
A #4 Bw' Dw' F Dw' Uw2 F L' Lw' Uw B2 Dw2 L U2 Uw Dw2 R' F R' Uw U' Bw F L2 F R Lw2 B' Bw' F Uw Bw' Rw2 Lw2 Uw Bw L' F Uw' D' Lw R L' Bw' U Fw B Lw D U F D2 R' F' Fw2 Uw' Bw2 R2 Rw' D' Uw2
A #5 R Bw2 L2 D' Dw' Rw' Dw' D2 Fw2 F R Lw2 D Lw2 Rw2 Dw B2 Rw2 B' R2 Rw' U D' B2 Uw U2 B L2 Rw2 Uw' F Dw' Bw' U' Rw B' R Rw' Uw L2 F Uw' Dw Lw D' Rw2 D2 F' Dw D' Fw U R2 Dw' Lw2 Uw2 U2 Dw D F
A Ex#1 Dw2 Uw' Bw2 U' B2 Rw Uw F2 Bw2 L2 Uw Rw2 Bw2 U Fw R B2 Lw D2 L' Fw2 Lw' D2 Rw Fw' U2 Uw' Dw D L2 B L Bw2 Lw L' Dw' L' Rw' Uw2 Rw' B' R' L' U' F' U' Uw Rw U2 R2 U' Rw' Dw2 U' Fw Rw Dw2 Uw Rw' Dw2
A Ex#2 R Dw2 Uw B2 Fw Rw2 B' R Dw U Fw' B2 Rw' Fw' Lw B2 U' Fw' Dw' U' L' Bw' Dw' R' F Rw2 F' L' U2 B F Uw' F' L2 Fw B U' D2 Fw2 Uw2 F Uw2 Dw R Lw F' Rw B Bw L' F' D' Fw' Dw Fw' Lw' R B U2 Rw
B #1 L Bw2 D' Bw Lw D Rw' L' Lw' D' U' Bw Rw2 Bw F' Lw Bw2 U Rw B2 D' U' Fw Uw U2 Bw Lw2 U' Uw2 Fw' R' Bw' F' B D Fw' D' Fw' Lw2 Fw Dw D2 R2 Fw2 B' Uw' Rw R Fw' Dw2 U' F Dw2 Rw Dw' Fw' L' R2 Lw' U'
B #2 L' B' Dw' D2 Rw' Dw Fw B' F' U' Uw Fw2 F' Uw Fw' U' F Rw2 Dw' Lw2 Fw' F' Bw' Lw D2 U2 Rw2 L Fw' U Uw2 F' Uw' U2 Lw R' B2 Uw2 Lw' Bw2 Lw' Rw' Bw Fw2 Dw Rw2 U B Lw' Fw2 Uw Dw' Lw2 Bw F' L2 U Dw2 R' Fw2
B #3 L Uw2 F Fw2 Uw' F' Uw' Bw Uw2 F2 Uw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 D B Rw L' Dw B U Uw B2 R' Lw2 Uw2 Rw L U' Rw' B D2 Fw2 Lw2 U2 R' Uw' R Rw2 U2 B2 L' R Lw2 B' Lw Fw' D2 B2 R2 L' Rw' Fw2 D Dw2 Lw' Rw2 B D' R'
B #4 D Fw2 Uw2 D Fw' L Rw U' R Uw' L2 Lw2 Bw' Lw Fw2 L Uw' Bw' F2 Uw Lw R2 U B' Dw2 Fw2 Dw' Bw U Rw' Uw U' D Rw' U2 L2 Dw' U Uw L B Rw' Bw D' L2 Uw' Lw2 F2 Bw U Fw' R2 Uw2 F' D L2 B' D' Fw' U'
B #5 Uw' D Dw' F Lw' F' Bw' Uw' U2 Bw' L2 Rw2 Dw F' U' Uw B' L R Uw2 B' Dw2 Lw' Dw2 Uw D2 L Uw' F B U B F D' Bw2 Uw B2 U2 Fw Rw B2 R' Rw2 B2 Fw2 Lw2 Uw Fw2 U' Bw2 Uw2 F B Rw' L R' B2 Lw U2 R
B Ex#1 R2 U2 Lw2 Dw U' Fw' Uw' Bw' Uw' Rw D2 Dw2 Lw2 Dw' U Uw' Fw L B' Bw' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 D' L2 Dw2 Bw' U2 F Rw Bw2 Lw' D2 U' B2 R' Rw2 Dw' B2 Uw Fw' F2 U Uw' L Rw' R F2 R Fw' Bw' Dw' Rw2 U Dw R Rw2 D2 Lw2 F
B Ex#2 U2 F' Bw L' Lw' Rw Dw R' B U' L2 Rw B2 Uw2 Dw' Fw2 B' D Bw B' Uw2 B Fw Lw' Rw R D' B F' Fw2 Uw' Dw2 Rw' Bw B Dw2 Bw L B Rw2 Lw2 F2 Dw' R' B' Uw' U' Fw F Uw Rw L2 U' Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 R2 Bw' Fw' Lw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw Fw2 3Uw' Fw 3Uw2 D' Fw2 3Rw' Bw' Uw 3Uw 3Fw D U2 Rw 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw2 U2 D' L' D Bw2 Rw Lw2 L' F2 Bw' L2 R B R D L F 3Uw Fw' Dw2 Rw 3Rw 3Uw2 B R2 B2 Uw 3Fw' Uw2 U' D2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Uw Lw' Fw F B2 R Bw2 Uw' D 3Uw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 Dw2 L 3Rw Rw2 R2 U2 3Rw Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Dw' Lw' Dw' B' Fw'
A #2 D2 Uw2 L D' 3Rw2 L' Uw' Rw F' U Fw' B F 3Fw 3Rw Rw' L2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Fw2 Lw D2 L Lw' Dw F' R 3Fw' Uw' R Bw2 U 3Fw' Rw Fw2 U' Dw2 3Fw2 B2 Fw2 L2 Fw2 Dw2 F Lw' Uw2 R' U Rw Dw' F2 3Rw' B' Lw2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw L' Uw' Dw D 3Uw' Fw2 Dw' Bw Fw2 Dw 3Rw L' F2 Dw L' Lw Bw R 3Rw Uw' Lw 3Uw2
A #3 Dw F Dw 3Uw' Bw Dw B L2 U Dw Rw' D2 R' Bw' 3Fw 3Uw' L2 3Rw' Lw' Uw Dw2 Fw' F L2 Lw2 D F' U' 3Uw' Fw B2 Bw 3Uw' F2 D Rw Lw2 L2 Dw 3Rw2 U' Dw2 3Fw' U D' R' L' Bw2 3Rw Lw2 Fw L' Lw2 3Fw F Bw Dw2 Uw' D' 3Rw' Dw B2 Bw F' 3Fw' Lw2 R Dw 3Uw R' D' F L' Rw2 3Uw Fw Dw Uw' D' 3Rw'
A Ex#1 D' Rw Uw Fw D' B U' 3Uw' L' Fw' F 3Fw' Rw2 U2 Dw' 3Fw2 Rw' Lw' 3Uw Bw L Fw2 F Uw Rw2 Fw2 L U2 B D R' Rw F2 R2 3Rw2 U2 B' Dw' 3Uw' Lw 3Rw' Dw' L' U' 3Uw' 3Rw Lw2 Rw R' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Uw' Fw2 L Rw' Bw Uw2 B2 Lw' 3Uw' U2 L2 Dw Fw' Uw' D2 3Rw U' 3Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw' 3Fw' U2 D2 Lw2 U' Lw' 3Uw' Rw2
A Ex#2 3Fw' Uw Bw D F2 3Uw D Rw R' L 3Fw Dw2 Bw 3Uw' Lw2 U2 D2 Uw L' U2 3Fw2 Bw' F Lw Dw' 3Uw R 3Rw' 3Fw2 Dw Rw' U2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Bw2 U Rw' F 3Rw' 3Fw' Lw2 3Rw2 R' Fw' B2 U' L' F Lw2 Fw' B2 R' Fw Dw' Rw Bw2 3Fw Rw' L B' F2 3Rw R' L2 3Uw2 F2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw2 Dw' L2 Uw2 3Rw Lw L2 Rw2 R2 B'
B #1 R Lw D' Bw Dw F2 Uw2 D' Rw2 3Fw 3Rw2 Dw U Fw' 3Uw 3Fw' F Rw' D2 Dw' U Rw F2 Dw Fw2 Rw2 3Uw Fw B2 D' 3Fw' Dw' F2 U2 D B' D F' 3Uw 3Fw' Fw' Bw2 3Uw Fw2 D2 Lw' Rw2 Uw' L' Fw' U' 3Rw' Fw2 Uw2 U' Bw F Uw F 3Rw L2 Dw' Lw2 3Rw L Uw2 F2 D2 F Bw' 3Fw L' B' 3Fw Uw D' F D2 3Rw D'
B #2 B Rw2 R' Bw' Uw2 3Fw2 F 3Rw Bw Uw2 L' Rw Uw Rw2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw Rw2 3Fw2 Lw' Dw Rw' D Fw B' 3Fw2 Rw Bw2 Fw B Dw2 Uw' B2 L Fw2 3Rw F2 Uw' R' U' Uw' D2 3Fw2 Fw2 3Rw' R 3Uw U F2 Lw Uw Rw2 F 3Uw2 Fw D 3Uw' Bw L F' 3Uw Fw' Bw2 D' 3Rw' D Fw B2 D Lw2 3Uw2 D' Lw R2 Bw Fw2 L2 B2 Uw
B #3 Uw2 R2 Bw' Rw D2 Uw R Fw' 3Uw2 Uw2 3Rw2 R2 Bw 3Rw2 Lw2 R2 Fw' Rw Lw' L2 Fw2 B R2 B' Dw B2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Dw B' 3Uw' 3Fw2 R2 D2 B2 F2 Lw2 Dw' D' Bw 3Uw Uw2 L' 3Fw' D2 Lw2 3Rw B' R Fw R 3Rw2 B F 3Fw R D 3Uw2 B' Dw Lw' Uw' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw2 Lw' Dw Uw2 F R' F R2 Bw L' Bw 3Fw' B' L F R2
B Ex#1 D R2 F2 Dw2 L' 3Fw' 3Uw U 3Rw2 L' B' Dw2 L F' D2 3Fw 3Rw2 R' Bw' U D 3Uw' L 3Fw2 B' Lw Uw2 Fw2 F2 3Rw Lw Bw 3Uw Lw Rw R F2 Fw' Rw2 Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw 3Fw2 B2 R Lw Fw2 F2 R' Lw2 Dw Uw2 B' F' 3Fw2 R2 Dw2 U 3Fw Dw2 3Rw2 F' Dw2 3Rw Fw 3Rw2 B2 D2 F Dw Lw2 3Fw' 3Rw Lw' Bw2 U2 R Bw U' B2
B Ex#2 F2 Uw R Rw' Fw' R' Dw Bw2 Uw Rw Fw2 Bw 3Rw Uw2 F' U' Uw2 Dw' Bw F Lw2 Dw 3Rw2 B 3Fw' F' Rw' 3Uw' Rw2 U' Dw Lw L 3Fw2 Lw Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw2 U B' 3Uw Fw' Dw' F2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 U2 3Fw Fw Dw' 3Fw2 U Rw L Fw' Bw2 Dw2 R' 3Rw Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 U' Dw' 3Rw2 F' Bw' Rw2 Bw' U2 Lw B' 3Uw2 U2 3Rw2 L2 Rw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Lw Rw B2 D2 3Bw Fw2 L 3Rw2 Dw 3Uw' Lw' R2 3Rw' 3Bw2 R Dw' U2 Bw2 Dw2 Rw B' 3Rw' Lw 3Dw 3Rw' 3Bw Rw2 3Uw' U2 Dw2 Rw' F' 3Bw2 Dw2 L B2 D 3Fw' 3Uw R 3Dw B2 Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw' Fw' B2 Bw 3Lw Rw2 B Fw' Lw F2 U L' B2 3Uw 3Fw L Lw2 D 3Dw2 Rw 3Bw 3Lw2 F2 B 3Rw2 Fw B' R' F2 3Uw Dw' F L 3Dw' Lw2 Uw2 Dw 3Uw 3Dw2 D2 Fw' 3Lw' L' D' 3Lw2 D L' F' 3Rw2 U2 Fw 3Dw2 U 3Bw' L' Bw
A #2 Bw2 L 3Fw Rw2 L2 3Fw L' 3Rw 3Fw' L2 Fw2 3Dw' B2 3Uw' L 3Dw R 3Uw2 Lw Rw' B2 3Uw Dw R2 3Bw Rw2 3Lw2 Fw Bw U2 B 3Bw Rw' B 3Bw Lw D2 3Bw Dw Bw' L2 3Bw' 3Fw2 U' Lw L2 Dw L' 3Uw B2 Fw2 3Rw L F' 3Dw2 F 3Uw Lw F Fw 3Rw2 Bw' Uw' Fw 3Lw2 3Dw' R2 D 3Rw Fw2 F2 Dw' 3Lw L' B 3Bw2 D Bw' 3Fw' Fw2 Rw Dw' D2 Uw' 3Uw F2 Fw 3Fw2 3Uw' F2 3Lw2 3Bw F' 3Dw Dw D' R Fw D' R'
A #3 3Rw2 Bw Lw Dw R2 Lw' Bw' Fw' Rw2 Fw2 R' F R 3Uw' 3Dw' Bw' 3Dw B R 3Rw Lw' Fw2 Lw U' Dw 3Rw' F' Rw 3Lw2 Dw L2 3Uw U' 3Rw Lw2 R' L2 3Fw2 B Fw 3Bw' U' L' B' Rw' F2 Bw2 3Fw2 Uw 3Fw Lw' L' U Bw U Rw' Lw Dw' 3Rw2 Fw L' 3Bw' 3Dw2 Bw' 3Fw' Dw2 R2 Uw2 F' 3Bw Dw F Rw2 Lw B 3Lw' 3Fw 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw' L 3Lw2 U2 Bw2 R' 3Lw D Bw F 3Fw B' 3Lw' 3Fw U L 3Bw' 3Uw Uw' Bw' B
A Ex#1 Fw2 Uw2 3Uw' 3Dw2 Dw Bw Uw' Dw' B Rw' F' 3Uw Fw 3Lw2 3Uw Dw2 F' 3Uw2 3Dw2 R 3Rw' Rw2 D2 3Bw' F2 Dw' B' 3Bw' Lw' 3Rw' F2 3Lw B' Dw F Bw' U Rw Dw2 3Uw 3Dw2 Bw 3Bw' Dw' Lw Rw Bw' F 3Fw 3Bw2 3Lw' D U2 R' 3Fw B2 3Dw' F 3Fw' Lw2 B2 R Dw 3Rw Bw B2 3Bw Fw' 3Rw' B 3Fw Rw B R2 B Bw2 Rw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Bw' U' B' D 3Fw2 D U Lw' L2 3Dw' F' Lw 3Fw' Fw2 3Lw F Rw 3Dw' L' D F'
A Ex#2 3Lw2 3Bw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Dw D' 3Uw 3Lw2 Rw' L Fw' R2 3Dw2 L2 Lw Fw Uw2 F2 Bw' 3Lw L' Bw' Lw' 3Fw' F2 B2 3Uw B2 Dw2 B' Uw' Fw2 Lw' U2 D F' Fw2 3Lw2 Bw U Rw R2 3Rw Bw' 3Rw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Lw2 3Dw Fw F' D2 Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 L 3Dw 3Uw Uw2 U' Rw' 3Fw2 D L 3Lw2 Rw2 3Rw' 3Dw B 3Lw R2 Bw F Rw' 3Rw' D2 3Bw 3Fw' Uw L' F2 Rw' Uw2 Dw' Lw2 3Uw2 3Bw F2 3Dw2 L' Uw2 3Lw 3Fw2 D' R' 3Rw' Dw2 3Uw Rw' Uw'
B #1 3Bw2 F' 3Rw2 3Bw2 L2 3Lw 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Rw 3Dw2 Uw2 3Rw 3Lw R Lw' 3Dw2 Rw 3Fw2 B2 D' Bw 3Bw2 F2 B2 L 3Fw2 Fw F2 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Fw' D2 Rw' 3Rw2 Lw' B' Uw2 R D2 3Rw 3Dw Uw Rw L2 Bw 3Rw' F' B' 3Bw' 3Rw B' R B2 U L Lw2 3Dw 3Lw2 B Rw U2 Uw2 F Lw' 3Rw' Uw' L Lw 3Fw D2 L2 U R2 L Bw 3Bw' Fw2 L Bw' 3Bw' U2 3Bw L2 3Bw' Bw L2 B2 L2 Fw' F2 3Lw' 3Bw B2 D' Rw B2 D 3Dw2 Bw B
B #2 Fw2 3Lw L2 Rw2 D Bw' 3Bw2 L 3Bw' D' Dw Fw' 3Fw 3Uw' F 3Rw L2 3Dw L2 Fw' Bw U2 3Dw2 3Fw' Bw2 B2 3Lw' Lw2 L 3Rw2 R2 B U Dw2 3Uw' Uw' B Uw' Lw' Dw2 F' Lw L 3Bw2 B' L 3Uw' Fw' U2 B2 3Rw2 Lw 3Dw2 Uw F' U R' 3Lw 3Fw' U 3Dw R 3Rw2 F' Bw2 Fw 3Fw B' L2 3Rw2 F' 3Rw2 Lw' Fw2 R 3Rw' B' Fw' 3Lw' B2 D' 3Lw' 3Rw Rw' Uw' 3Uw2 3Fw' R2 3Dw 3Lw2 B Lw2 D' 3Dw' 3Uw2 Lw' Dw R 3Uw R
B #3 Dw2 3Dw L2 Rw' R 3Fw' Rw' Fw2 U Uw' 3Uw' Rw2 Uw B2 R' Rw2 3Rw2 L2 Dw Uw Lw' Uw 3Bw' Uw2 3Dw U' Lw Rw2 Bw2 U2 Lw' B 3Uw 3Lw2 L' Dw2 R2 B2 Lw2 Rw 3Fw2 Bw 3Bw' Fw2 B' F' L 3Dw2 Uw F B2 Uw Lw2 Dw' 3Uw2 B2 3Uw2 Dw F' D' Dw 3Fw 3Rw 3Dw2 Uw' R' B2 Uw2 Fw 3Rw L2 Fw2 3Rw2 D Bw' D B' 3Bw 3Dw' 3Lw L2 U 3Fw 3Bw Dw2 3Uw 3Lw Fw 3Dw D' F2 3Bw2 B2 Bw' Fw Dw2 Lw' F 3Rw2 Uw
B Ex#1 3Dw' Dw' F2 Lw2 3Bw' Lw2 Uw F2 Fw 3Lw2 3Fw 3Bw L2 Bw' Lw' D Dw' F' U2 Dw2 3Lw2 Fw' F' 3Bw2 3Fw 3Uw' U2 3Bw U' 3Rw' Lw' L F Rw2 R2 Dw' Uw' B2 Uw2 Dw 3Lw2 B 3Lw2 3Dw' F 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Bw' L2 U' R D Rw' B2 Lw' U2 Fw 3Rw' U 3Rw Fw 3Lw Rw 3Rw2 3Dw2 R2 U' Lw2 L' U 3Bw 3Lw' Dw L' U' 3Rw2 3Fw R2 Lw D2 3Fw D' L2 U2 3Uw' F L' D2 Uw Rw 3Bw' 3Lw' Uw' 3Bw L2 B' 3Bw2 3Rw'
B Ex#2 Uw Bw U' 3Fw Uw' 3Bw2 Fw2 U Uw' Lw2 L' 3Uw' F 3Dw 3Rw' Fw B R' 3Fw2 B Lw B2 R 3Bw 3Rw2 D' 3Lw B' R Rw' 3Fw' F2 U F R2 3Uw2 3Lw' B' 3Bw Fw' 3Dw2 3Uw' Fw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 D' R2 3Uw2 3Rw' Fw' B2 3Uw' D 3Rw L' D' Lw2 Bw D R2 3Uw Dw U' 3Lw D Lw 3Uw' Fw Bw2 Dw2 F 3Bw 3Uw' F2 Rw' R' D U R' 3Rw' Dw2 3Lw2 3Bw' F 3Uw2 Rw 3Dw' F' Dw' 3Bw2 B 3Lw B Lw' F2 R Uw' Bw Uw' 3Fw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 D2 F2 D2 F' D2 F2 U L2 R' F L2 D' B' D2 L D' U' Rw Uw'
A #2 U2 B2 D B2 L2 U' L2 U' L R' F' D' B2 F2 R2 D B R U' Rw2 Uw
A #3 F' D2 F' R2 B D2 R2 B L2 F2 L2 R' B' F' D2 R U B2 F2 D2 L2 Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 L2 D2 L2 F2 U2 R2 F2 D L2 R D B F' D' L F U2 F' D2 U Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 D' B2 L2 U L2 U' R2 D2 B D' L2 F2 R' B2 D2 B' R' F2 L U2
B #1 U' R2 D2 U' B2 D L2 U' R2 B L B L2 B' R F2 D' F2 D2 U' Rw Uw
B #2 R2 F U2 L2 B2 D2 U2 F' D2 R' U L2 D2 B F' U' L2 B' D2 R2 Uw'
B #3 L2 B2 R2 D' F2 L2 D U R' F2 U R2 F' U R2 B D2 B R2 F Uw2
B Ex#1 R' U2 B2 L' R2 D2 B2 R F2 L2 U R2 U2 F' D2 B L' D F2 Rw' Uw'
B Ex#2 U B2 L2 F2 U2 R2 D2 U B2 F2 U' B U F2 U F' U F2 R D' Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R B U F2 U2 D' F' R2 B' R' B2 L2 B2 D' R2 U L2 U2 L2
A #2 D' F2 R2 B2 L2 D F2 D2 R2 F' L2 U2 F' U' B2 L2 U F L' U2 Rw
A #3 D L2 D' B2 D' L2 U L2 R2 U' L U2 F' L' F' L R U' Rw Uw
A Ex#1 L D2 U2 F2 R B2 L2 R' B2 D2 B2 F R2 D F D' L R' B' F' Rw Uw
A Ex#2 D' B2 D L2 F2 U' L2 D2 L B2 F' L' F2 D R U L F2 D' Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L' D2 B' D F' B2 D R U' F2 D2 B L2 U2 R2 D2 F
A #2 D' L2 D' U2 L2 D2 L2 F L' R2 F2 U' B2 R U' B L U2
A #3 D B R2 D2 B2 D R2 B' U' F' D' B2 U2 R' D2 R F2 R'
A #4 L2 U2 B2 U' L2 D2 L2 D2 L' F D' R2 F' U2 L' F2 U L U2
A #5 R2 F2 U2 L2 B2 L B2 R' B' U2 F' D2 L' F' R2 U' B' L' B'
A Ex#1 F2 L2 R2 D2 L2 B2 D U2 B2 R' F2 L2 B L' B R F' D' F U'
A Ex#2 L2 B L2 R2 F' L2 F U2 B F R2 U B' F2 L U F D2 R F2 U'
B #1 F2 U2 F L2 B F' R2 F' D L2 R2 U2 B D' F' L U F2 U2
B #2 D2 F R2 F D2 U2 F2 D2 U' B' D L' U2 L' R D' L2 F U'
B #3 B2 L2 U2 R2 D' B2 D' F2 R2 B' D2 U' B' L' B' F2 R D R2
B #4 D2 R2 D' L2 B2 U' F2 R2 U2 R2 U' F L D2 L' D B2 R2 F' L
B #5 R2 U L2 F2 R2 B2 R2 U' L2 R2 U' B L' U B2 R D F R2 D' L2
B Ex#1 R2 D' F2 D U L2 B2 R2 B' D R2 F U B' L' R F R2 F2
B Ex#2 U2 R' F2 U2 F' U' R D2 L' D2 L2 U' R2 B2 L2 U' B2 U' F2 R2
C #1 B' D F' B2 U D R' F' R U2 R U2 R2 L2 B2 R2 B' R2 L2
C #2 U' R' B L' U' R2 B R2 F U B R2 D L2 U' B2 U B2
C #3 R2 U2 L2 D2 R' F2 L' D2 F L' B U' L B U' R' D L U2
C #4 U2 F2 L2 B2 U2 F' L2 U2 B' L B' F2 D F U2 B U' R' F' U2
C #5 D2 R D2 L' F2 L' D2 R' F2 R2 B U2 L D U F D R2 U' R'
C Ex#1 B2 F2 R' B2 R' U2 B2 D2 F' L2 B' R' D2 F L2 U2 B2 D2 U'
C Ex#2 D' L' U D B R' U F2 U' F L U2 R B2 L' F2 B2 L' U2 R F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 L2 F' L2 F' R2 F U2 R2 F' U B' D2 R' D L' R F' R B'
A #2 B U2 R D' F' B2 U2 D' F' B2 D2 F2 D2 R U2 R' U2 D2 L2
A #3 F2 R2 D' L2 D' U2 F2 U' L R' B' F2 D B2 R F' L' R2 B U2
A #4 D2 B D' B' D2 F' D' R F2 U' B2 L B2 R B2 L B2 L D2
A #5 B U L' F' R' D' F2 D' L' D2 B' U F2 U' D' R2 B2 D F2 D2
A Ex#1 F2 U2 R D2 R2 D2 L' U2 F U2 R' B2 U2 B D' U2 R U' F'
A Ex#2 L2 D2 L2 U B2 D F2 U F' D2 U' B2 L R' B2 D B U2 L2
B #1 L2 D' B2 F2 R2 B2 U2 B R2 D B F' L' R D F' D L
B #2 R' F2 R F2 D2 U2 R' D2 R B2 D U B2 F' U' L R B'
B #3 B' U2 B' U' D L2 D' F U' R F2 B2 L U2 R' L2 F2 U2 B2
B #4 U' R2 D2 L2 D2 F2 U B2 F' L' B F L' D B' D F' L' F U2
B #5 U L' B' U' R' L D' F U' F L B2 D2 R2 B' R2 F R2 L2 B2
B Ex#1 B2 L2 B2 L2 D' U2 R2 U L' B' U F' U B2 R' F' U2 L2 B'
B Ex#2 R2 U2 F' L2 B' L2 F L2 F R' F2 L U' B' F' L2 D' B' F' L
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 D2 L2 B2 D F2 D2 R U F U' B' L R B D L2
A #2 B R' D' F D2 R2 L U' R' L2 B D2 F2 L' U2 L' B2 R' L'
A #3 U2 B2 R2 B' D2 F U2 B' F' L' F U R F R' F' D2 B R2
A #4 D2 R U B D' F' D2 R U B' R2 U2 F R2 D2 F2 B R2 B' L2
A #5 B2 F2 R2 D2 F2 D2 U2 L B R U' L' U' R2 B' R2 B L2 R2
A Ex#1 B2 U2 L2 U R2 F2 U' L' R' D2 F L2 F L D' B' U'
A Ex#2 F' L' U2 F' U2 F R U D2 L U2 D' B2 U' R2 L2 U' B2 L2
B #1 U2 L2 D' F2 R2 D' B2 F2 R2 B2 F D' U F L2 U' R' B2 R2
B #2 F U' B2 U' F2 L U2 D2 B' U F2 R D2 R B2 R F2 R B2 L'
B #3 L2 D2 F2 R2 F L2 U2 L2 B L2 F' L' D' R' B' L' F L D R2 U
B #4 R2 D2 B D2 L D' L' F' U L' F L2 F2 R2 D B2 D' B2 R2 U2 D
B #5 U' R2 U F2 U2 L B' R2 F' R D' B' U2 L2 U2 D2 B2 R2 B R2
B Ex#1 U' F2 U' R F' L2 U D2 F D B R L D2 L2 B2 D2 R2 B2
B Ex#2 L' F U2 D' L' F' R U' F L U R2 U D F2 R2 F2 U
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3- DR4+ DL1+ UL2+ U6+ R1- D5- L5- ALL3+ y2 U3- R5- D4+ L2- ALL3+ UR DR
A #2 UR3- DR2+ DL5- UL1+ U2- R3- D2- L2- ALL6+ y2 U3+ R2+ D4+ L5- ALL0+ UR
A #3 UR5+ DR6+ DL6+ UL5- U3+ R3+ D0+ L0+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R1- D3+ L0+ ALL1- UL
A #4 UR4+ DR5+ DL5- UL6+ U4+ R3+ D4+ L0+ ALL4- y2 U0+ R1- D3- L3- ALL1+ DL
A #5 UR1+ DR4+ DL1- UL3+ U5- R6+ D2- L2- ALL1- y2 U4+ R2- D2- L6+ ALL3+ DR DL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR5- DL4- UL4- U1- R1- D3+ L3+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R4- D0+ L5- ALL0+ UR DR DL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR5- DL6+ UL3+ U1+ R6+ D5+ L3- ALL2- y2 U2- R3- D6+ L3+ ALL5- UR DR UL
B #1 UR0+ DR1+ DL2+ UL0+ U5+ R1+ D6+ L4- ALL4+ y2 U6+ R1+ D1- L5- ALL5-
B #2 UR5+ DR3- DL2+ UL0+ U2- R3- D2+ L3- ALL2+ y2 U2- R0+ D3+ L5- ALL1- UR DL
B #3 UR4- DR2+ DL1- UL5- U2+ R4+ D2- L4+ ALL3+ y2 U1+ R2+ D5- L2- ALL1- UR DR UL
B #4 UR4+ DR1+ DL6+ UL2- U3- R6+ D6+ L1+ ALL2+ y2 U1+ R1- D1- L4+ ALL0+ UR DL UL
B #5 UR4+ DR5- DL1+ UL2- U2+ R5- D5+ L3- ALL5- y2 U2+ R3- D3- L3- ALL2- UR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR4- DR1- DL6+ UL1+ U2+ R4- D4+ L5+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R6+ D4- L1+ ALL6+ DL
B Ex#2 UR1- DR4+ DL1- UL4- U4- R5+ D6+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U1- R1+ D3- L2- ALL3+ DL
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R' U R' U R' B' R' B' R' B u' l
A #2 L' U' R U' L' R L' U' B' U B u l' r
A #3 B' U L' R B' U' B U' R B R r' b
A #4 R L' R' L' R' B R' B' L R' U l r' b
A #5 B' U' R' B L' R L U L' B' R u' l' r' b'
A Ex#1 L R U B' U' L' B' R' L' U' B' u l' b
A Ex#2 U' L R' B' L' R' L U L B' U' u'
B #1 U' R' U' L' R U' B L U L' U u' r
B #2 R' U' L U' B' U' L' B U' L B' l' r' b
B #3 U L' R B R U L' U' L' R' L u' r
B #4 L R U B' R L U R' U B L u l r'
B #5 L' R B L' B L' U' B U' B U u l r' b'
B Ex#1 B L R' B' U R B' U' L U' R b'
B Ex#2 U' L U' R U' R' L U' R' B L' l r'
C #1 B' R B U' R' B' R B' L' U' R l' b'
C #2 R U L' U' L' B' R L' B L B l'
C #3 L U B L' B' R L U' B U' R u' l r b'
C #4 U' B U' R U' L' U B' U B' U u' r' b
C #5 U R' U B R L U' B' R U L' u l r' b
C Ex#1 B R' L' U' L B U B L U' B l'
C Ex#2 U L' U B' L' U' B U B' U' L u
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' L B' U L' B L' U' R' B r' b'
A #2 R L B' U' B R' B U R L' U' u' l' r
A #3 B' L' U' B' U' B' L' U B' U L' u' r' b
A #4 R B R L B L' R B R' L U' u' l' r'
A #5 L R' B' R U R' B U' R U L u' l'
A Ex#1 L R B' L U L' U L R' L' B u l r b'
A Ex#2 U R' L B' U' L' B' L' B R L' u' l b
B #1 R' L' B L' B' R' L' B' L U R l' r
B #2 L R L U R' U L B R L' B' u l r b'
B #3 R B' U R' U' R L R' B L' B' u l' r' b'
B #4 U' L B' R' U R U' L R' L' U u' r b
B #5 B' L' B' U L R' U R B' L R' u l' r b
B Ex#1 U B' L' U L R U' L U R' L' r b
B Ex#2 L U' L' R U L' B' R' L' U' L' l r
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R' B L' B' R' B U' L' U'
A #2 L U B' L B' L' R U R' U' R'
A #3 L B L R' L' B' L' U' B L' U
A #4 L R L U R L' B' U' R' U' L'
A #5 B L U R' U' B U L R' L R'
A Ex#1 R B R U' R L U L U R' L'
A Ex#2 B U B R' L' B U' L' R' B U
B #1 L R L R' B' R B R' L R' U'
B #2 R U R' U R U B' L' B' R' B
B #3 L R U B' U L' U L B' U B'
B #4 L R' B' R B L' B R' L B L
B #5 L U R' B R' L U B L' U' R
B Ex#1 B L U' R' U B L' R' U B' U'
B Ex#2 L U B R' U' B L U L' R B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B R' U L' B U' B U' L R'
A #2 B L' B R' B U' R' B R B R'
A #3 L R B L' B L R U L' B U'
A #4 R L B' R B U' B' R L B L
A #5 B L B L' R L' U B' R B L'
A Ex#1 U L R' U B' R' B' U' R U' L
A Ex#2 R B U B R B' U L' B R L'
B #1 B L R L' R' U' R' U' R' B' L'
B #2 B L R' L U L' B' U' R' B' L'
B #3 U L R B L' R' B' L' B R B
B #4 B L U L U R B' U L' B' L
B #5 B U R' U R' B' U' B' R' L' U
B Ex#1 L B R U L' R' B R U' B R
B Ex#2 B U L R' B U' B' U R' U' B'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,-4)
A #2 (1,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0)
A #3 (4,0) / (3,6) / (-4,5) / (3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) / (3,0)
A #4 (3,2) / (-2,4) / (5,-4) / (-2,-5) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-5)
A #5 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-5) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-1) /
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-2,0) / (5,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-1) /
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (6,-3) / (3,-3) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-3,-1)
B #1 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (5,2) / (3,-3) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,-2) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (-1,0)
B #2 (6,-4) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-4)
B #3 (-5,0) / (0,6) / (5,5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (4,-5) / (-4,-1)
B #4 (4,-3) / (-1,2) / (1,-2) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,-4) / (2,-1) / (4,0)
B #5 (0,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0)
B Ex#1 (-2,6) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-4) / (-4,0)
B Ex#2 (-2,0) / (5,2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (6,-1) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,-2) / (-3,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (5,0) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) /
A #2 (0,5) / (3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (4,-1) / (4,0)
A #3 (-5,0) / (-3,6) / (3,3) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (4,0)
A #4 (-2,-3) / (-4,2) / (3,0) / (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (1,-4) / (0,-5) / (2,-2) / (-2,-4) /
A #5 (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,-5) / (2,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-4)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (-5,1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (-3,-4) / (-4,0) /
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,6) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (3,-4) / (1,-2) / (-3,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R F' R2 U' D' L' D' B' R' F2 U2 R2 F' L2 F2 B D2 B R2 Rw2 Fw2 B D L2 R2 D2 Fw2 U L2 Uw2 U Rw F2 Uw2 R2 U' Rw2 D2 Fw' U Rw F2 D2 B' x2 y
A #2 U' B2 U L2 D B2 L2 D' L2 F2 U2 R D' L' B U' L' F2 R2 Fw2 D F L2 Fw2 U R2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 B Rw2 U' Rw' B' R2 B2 R2 Fw' Rw' D' Fw' Uw L2 Uw B' z y
A #3 U2 R2 B' D L' R2 F' L U L R2 U2 F U2 F R2 F B2 R2 F' Uw2 F B2 Rw2 Uw2 L Fw2 D2 B' L B2 L2 Uw L2 U2 B2 R' Uw2 F2 Rw Fw' Uw F' Rw2 Fw x' y'
A Ex#1 R' U2 B2 R F2 R D2 U2 F2 D2 L B R2 D' B' U2 L' B' L B' Rw2 B U Fw2 F' Uw2 D' F Uw2 R2 Fw2 F Rw R U B' U Uw' Rw F2 R Uw' B2 L2 U' z' y'
A Ex#2 B R' D' B' R' F U' R L U' B2 F2 D2 R' B2 D2 B2 R2 D2 L Rw2 B U' F2 Uw2 L2 F U' Fw2 Uw2 F L2 F Rw' D' Rw2 B Rw' D' R Uw Fw' Rw2 U' Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 L' D2 R' F2 D2 R2 F2 L' B' L' D' B2 R' U' R' D2 B' L' U2 Fw' Uw2 B' R2 F' L2 F' R2 F D2 R2 U2 R' B2 D B2 L' B U2 B2 L2 D' Rw2 U' R' F2 R' D R' F2 U' L' U' F R2 F L2 U2 F U2 B2 R2 F' R2 R2 D2 R2 D F2 U B' F L' U2 B R' F' R2 F' L' D U Fw' U2 L2 B2 D' B2 D L2 B2 U L2 R' B U' L F L2 B2 U R' F Rw2 Uw B2 R2 B' R2 F2 R2 U2 L D B U' F' U R F' U2 L U F' Rw2 D U' F2 D2 B2 U B L2 F2 U R2 F' U L' F2 R2 U' F' Rw2 Uw2 F' U2 B' U2 L2 R2 B L2 D U2 B' U R U' B R2 B R' B2 Rw D' U2 F2 D U2 F2 R2 D B U2 R B2 L2 F R D L' B D' F2 Uw' D' U' L2 D U F2 R2 F2 R B2 U L' R' U F' R2 B U R2 D Rw2 B2 L2 F2 L2 F2 R U2 L' F2 U R2 F2 L2 U B L2 D2 B U B' Rw Uw F2 D2 F U2 F D2 B D' B2 R' D L' F U' F R' B R2 U' Fw' Uw' F2 R2 F2 R2 U2 R2 D L2 R2 B' F2 L' D2 U' B' F2 D' L' D' Rw Uw D2 U2 B' F2 U2 L2 U2 R2 F' L2 U R' F' L F2 L R2 F2 D' U' Fw' Uw2 R2 D' F2 U' F2 L2 D R2 D' F2 U' B' R B' R D2 B' U B2 Rw' Uw2 D2 L2 R2 U L2 R2 U' R' F R U' B' L' D' F' U2 L' F' U2 Rw' Uw U' F2 L2 U2 F2 L2 F' D U' B D' R2 B2 L' F2 D' R D Fw Uw F2 L2 D2 F2 D2 U2 R2 D' F U' L' B R B2 D' B' F2 R' B' D Fw Uw D2 U2 B2 L' U2 R2 B2 F2 R B' F' R' B F D F' D' U' B U' Rw Uw' R2 B2 D2 U2 R' D2 L2 B2 R' F2 U B L B' D' F' R2 B D' B2 Rw Uw' B' F' D2 B' U2 F' L2 F' U2 R2 F U' F' L B U' R' F2 L2 D2 R2 Fw' Uw2 D2 L2 F R2 D2 B' U2 R2 U B2 F D2 L2 R' B L R' F Uw2 D2 L2 F L2 D2 B2 U2 F U2 B' F' U F L D U L B F R' F Rw2 Uw' D2 F L2 B' L2 B2 U2 F L2 R2 U L D' L2 U2 L2 U L' F2 Rw D2 B' U2 R2 F L2 B' R2 F R2 F' D R2 U' R D2 B' F2 R2 F2 U' Rw R2 U' R2 U2 R2 B2 D R2 F2 U F L' B2 D2 L D R B2 D' F2 Rw' Uw' L2 F2 R2 U2 B2 F2 D' L R U F2 D' R2 U2 R2 U' F U2 R' Fw' Uw U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 F2 U' F2 U' R' F L R2 F' R U' F D' L F' Uw2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 L B' R L2 D' F' U' R U' F2 U2 R2 U B2 L2 F2 D'
A #2 U' L2 D B2 L2 D2 L2 D R' D R' D B D' F' U' L R D U2
A #3 D2 U2 B' L2 F2 D2 B2 F2 R2 D2 B U B' R U2 R2 U' L F2 D'
A #4 L' B2 D2 U2 L F2 L' F2 R' D' F' L F2 U2 L2 B' L' D B' R
A #5 B D R2 L' F' U' D' F' R' U R2 F2 L2 B R2 B' U2 B U2 L2
A Ex#1 B2 R2 F U2 F L2 F' D2 R' F2 D' B' D2 R F2 D2 R' U' R
A Ex#2 B D2 R2 D2 L2 B' L2 U2 F R2 D2 U' L' U R' F D2 L R
Alexander Botz    Germany
Alexander Botz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.58   9.72   11.66 8.58 10.06 9.28 9.81
Second round 8 8.56   9.70   10.44 8.56 9.40 10.16 9.53
First round 8 8.90   10.02   8.90 12.61 9.28 9.91 10.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 1.63   3.91   4.53 8.70 3.46 1.63 3.74
First round 10 3.16   3.92   3.55 3.44 4.78 DNF 3.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 33.46   37.55   36.13 33.46 39.33 43.59 37.19
Combined First round 9 30.00   37.95   38.41 35.02 30.00 42.45 40.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:01.80   1:04.58   1:01.80 1:03.16 1:07.11 1:08.43 1:03.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 1:55.61   2:04.08   2:02.92 1:55.61 2:13.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:03.77   3:04.95   3:03.77 3:03.96 3:07.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 1:37.64   DNF   1:37.64 DNF 1:49.70
First round 16 1:44.41   DNF   DNF DNF 1:44.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 14.47   17.36   18.40 17.93 15.76 18.77 14.47
Second round 8 15.19   17.45   16.55 15.19 18.76 28.41 17.05
Combined First round 7 13.88   16.58   13.88 18.65 16.53 15.97 17.24
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 9.15   15.69   14.13 19.24 9.15 DNF 13.69
Pyraminx Final 10 4.08   5.82   6.03 5.93 7.52 4.08 5.50
First round 5 3.55   4.10   3.72 3.55 6.18 3.93 4.66
Skewb Final 5 4.34   5.31   4.95 4.34 4.97 6.01 8.68
First round 8 4.22   5.38   6.90 4.25 6.38 4.22 5.50
Square-1 Final 4 12.31   15.54   13.27 17.93 16.58 16.77 12.31
Combined First round 7 13.78   17.63   18.80 19.90 16.66 13.78 17.43
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 1:07.33   1:18.10   1:15.05 2:22.82 1:30.47 1:07.33 1:08.79
Alexander Wagner    Germany
Alexander Wagner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 14.38   17.82   14.38 20.34 32.06 17.78 15.33
First round 60 14.86   17.89   20.84 17.70 15.13 14.86 21.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 58 5.15   6.80   6.79 6.97 6.65 5.15 7.03
First round 47 4.11   6.06   4.83 14.30 4.11 6.34 7.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 49 57.30   1:05.55   1:11.02 57.30 1:06.96 1:07.31 1:02.38
Combined First round 55 1:06.03   1:10.90   1:10.36 1:10.08 1:12.27 1:22.88 1:06.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 53 2:29.36   2:37.30   2:44.28 2:36.28 2:29.36 2:31.34 3:00.10
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 4:55.09   5:40.65   4:55.09 7:01.31 5:05.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 33 7:08.60     7:08.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 50 31.43   38.86   48.92 39.58 45.19 31.80 31.43
Combined First round 53 26.08   38.26   43.61 40.84 53.52 30.34 26.08
Pyraminx First round 61 9.38   16.05   14.61 19.09 14.45 9.38 21.32
Skewb Final 28 8.80   12.21   8.80 12.91 12.54 11.19 13.16
First round 32 9.03   12.23   9.03 9.88 13.68 13.13 DNF
Square-1 Final 9 16.47   19.20   20.40 19.97 17.22 24.56 16.47
Combined First round 8 16.73   19.75   24.39 22.27 19.25 17.73 16.73
Alwin Rölz    Switzerland
Alwin Rölz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.56   9.46   11.03 8.10 11.21 9.25 7.56
Second round 5 7.95   8.84   14.32 8.83 7.95 8.29 9.40
First round 5 7.50   9.69   7.50 10.21 14.12 8.17 10.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 1.33   3.82   2.81 5.50 3.91 1.33 4.74
First round 4 3.02   3.46   5.22 3.27 3.07 4.05 3.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 30.85   35.49   37.71 42.60 30.85 35.71 33.06
Combined First round 7 33.41   36.54   33.41 38.37 38.45 35.65 35.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:03.47   1:05.36   1:08.56 1:05.33 1:03.47 1:05.13 1:05.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 1:48.75   2:06.75   1:48.75 2:20.18 2:11.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:07.48   3:19.83   3:23.81 3:28.21 3:07.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 33 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.91   17.36   22.44 19.43 15.94 16.71 15.91
Second round 7 14.33   16.51   17.51 16.33 14.33 15.68 19.77
Combined First round 6 11.43   16.13   16.93 15.99 11.43 15.48 17.97
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 9.46   11.65   15.24 9.95 DNF 9.46 9.75
Skewb Final 10 5.13   6.52   5.65 6.97 6.94 5.13 10.77
First round 12 6.31   6.70   6.80 6.53 6.78 8.27 6.31
Square-1 Final 5 11.05   15.94   17.41 20.83 11.80 18.61 11.05
Combined First round 3 9.27   13.96   26.58 16.86 12.18 9.27 12.84
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 38.74   46.95   46.56 47.18 38.74 50.80 47.12
Amelie Dieterich    Germany
Amelie Dieterich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 43 12.82   16.09   16.02 15.36 17.07 16.89 12.82
Second round 38 13.28   14.00   15.58 14.34 13.32 13.28 14.33
First round 27 12.45   12.50   12.48 13.91 12.45 12.51 12.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 36 2.25   5.18   4.36 5.47 8.81 2.25 5.70
First round 29 4.12   5.03   4.12 5.18 5.34 4.69 5.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 35 43.80   53.33   44.52 43.80 DNF 51.63 1:03.84
Combined First round 32 48.53   50.31   54.34 49.52 49.77 48.53 51.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:20.21   1:32.93   1:44.76 1:37.21 1:20.21 1:35.47 1:26.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 4:40.08   5:18.49   4:40.08 5:53.82 5:21.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 24 3:19.08   DNF   DNF 3:19.08 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 39 24.08   36.89   30.15 33.55 DNF 46.97 24.08
Second round 36 19.91   29.63   33.03 41.70 28.41 19.91 27.46
Combined First round 41 20.11   32.52   28.47 20.11 DNF 35.39 33.71
Pyraminx Final 36 6.80   9.70   10.18 10.06 8.86 10.71 6.80
First round 30 5.45   8.90   5.45 10.62 9.37 11.47 6.71
Skewb Final 16 5.20   7.79   7.19 11.11 5.20 10.22 5.95
First round 17 4.58   8.30   8.06 14.43 4.58 11.64 5.19
Square-1 Combined First round 20 25.79   32.76   44.78 38.43 25.79 31.61 28.25
Anna König    Germany
Anna König
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 43.65   51.85   DNF 58.84 43.65 52.85 43.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 12.34   19.58   17.46 DNF 21.49 19.78 12.34
Annika Stein    Germany
Annika Stein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 25 10.41   11.98   11.68 10.41 11.97 12.30 13.90
Second round 25 9.55   12.15   13.34 12.58 9.55 11.37 12.49
First round 23 10.81   11.50   11.21 12.83 11.77 11.52 10.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 34 4.47   5.13   4.47 5.40 5.05 7.07 4.94
First round 46 4.44   5.88   5.56 5.81 4.44 6.27 6.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 41.06   44.71   43.44 52.90 43.16 47.52 41.06
Combined First round 24 41.71   44.77   42.83 46.64 44.83 53.59 41.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:29.16   1:31.23   1:51.83 1:32.00 1:29.16 1:31.99 1:29.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 2:58.02   3:06.79   2:58.02 3:02.53 3:19.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:08.35   4:20.29   4:43.08 4:08.35 4:09.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 12:28.00   DNF   12:28.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 20.33   24.50   27.80 24.52 22.62 26.36 20.33
Second round 24 21.42   23.33   21.75 25.22 23.03 28.85 21.42
Combined First round 23 21.56   23.34   26.04 21.56 22.03 21.94 26.56
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 27 19.71   23.68   23.11 27.02 19.71 41.55 20.91
Pyraminx Final 34 6.72   9.33   12.13 14.18 8.30 6.72 7.55
First round 38 7.43   9.85   10.36 10.91 8.29 11.66 7.43
Skewb Final 4 3.18   5.13   5.68 4.46 5.79 5.25 3.18
First round 2 3.90   4.38   6.05 4.72 4.27 4.14 3.90
Square-1 Combined First round 17 29.33   31.01   29.33 31.06 31.87 30.09 50.95
Bao Ngoc Nguyen    Germany
Bao Ngoc Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 23.70   27.28   29.73 26.83 23.70 27.79 27.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 7.02   10.09   7.02 11.16 8.69 10.42 11.81
Benjamin Herrera    Germany
Benjamin Herrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 42.86   47.28   46.16 45.57 51.09 42.86 50.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 16.55   29.66   40.37 44.84 29.81 18.81 16.55
Cedric Meysing    Germany
Cedric Meysing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 26 10.38   12.54   12.37 12.13 13.22 13.12 10.38
Second round 34 11.39   13.68   16.12 11.52 13.40 23.90 11.39
First round 33 11.92   13.66   14.00 11.92 14.93 15.50 12.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 60 2.77   6.92   7.46 9.13 6.63 2.77 6.66
First round 19 4.00   4.57   4.00 4.72 4.80 4.19 5.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 42.28   48.28   56.38 52.20 47.46 42.28 45.18
Combined First round 28 42.66   47.22   52.04 45.64 46.07 42.66 49.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:16.52   1:19.56   1:16.52 1:27.52 1:19.09 1:18.97 1:20.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:23.33   2:35.15   2:33.81 2:48.32 2:23.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 3:29.83   3:38.04   3:41.86 3:29.83 3:42.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 56.91   DNF   56.91 DNF 1:41.00
First round 9 59.33   1:04.96   59.33 1:09.77 1:05.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 21.04   21.85   27.31 22.59 21.18 21.04 21.78
Second round 32 21.90   28.78   32.09 25.73 28.52 21.90 43.13
Combined First round 24 20.64   24.03   21.06 20.64 24.27 54.00 26.75
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 13.57   15.34   15.21 DNF 14.20 13.57 16.61
Pyraminx Final 6 4.88   5.49   5.97 4.88 4.99 6.47 5.52
First round 7 3.66   4.62   5.76 8.77 4.27 3.66 3.84
Skewb Final 15 6.18   7.50   6.18 10.55 8.59 7.03 6.88
First round 10 4.24   6.21   8.46 4.24 8.41 5.66 4.56
Square-1 Combined First round 24 28.09   35.71   51.20 39.21 28.09 38.50 29.41
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 5:22.68   6:22.13   8:05.14 5:22.68 5:38.56
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 16/18 57:14     16/18 57:14
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 15 1:14.42   1:45.67   1:57.58 1:48.09 1:41.36 1:47.56 1:14.42
Christian Beemelmann    Germany
Christian Beemelmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 31 12.48   13.42   13.54 13.12 12.48 15.96 13.61
Second round 29 11.76   12.97   12.81 12.10 14.00 11.76 15.78
First round 35 13.29   13.85   13.93 13.94 13.69 14.31 13.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 2.00   3.95   4.54 3.88 6.58 2.00 3.42
First round 32 3.82   5.22   7.42 5.77 5.53 3.82 4.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 36 45.58   53.69   53.75 45.58 54.06 53.27 54.21
Combined First round 36 51.06   54.43   59.98 51.06 55.63 56.30 51.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 2:13.94   2:28.92   2:44.35 2:13.94 2:28.15 2:37.18 2:21.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 33 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 18.86   22.96   27.38 24.72 20.19 23.96 18.86
Second round 23 21.52   23.19   23.62 29.33 22.62 21.52 23.32
Combined First round 28 20.04   25.08   27.81 20.04 23.92 23.50 33.84
Pyraminx Final 22 4.91   7.47   8.28 4.91 6.92 DNF 7.20
First round 19 6.08   6.93   6.08 6.77 10.94 7.32 6.69
Skewb Final 13 5.62   7.06   7.00 8.88 5.62 7.36 6.82
First round 7 3.78   5.21   4.97 5.77 5.22 3.78 5.43
Square-1 Combined First round 22 25.03   34.00   38.76 39.27 25.03 33.79 29.46
Christian König    Germany
Christian König
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.68   9.62   10.38 8.68 8.87 9.91 10.09
Second round 11 8.19   10.17   11.19 10.11 9.21 8.19 15.28
First round 14 8.15   10.43   10.84 8.15 9.90 11.18 10.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 1.39   3.88   3.47 5.94 4.35 1.39 3.83
First round 34 3.40   5.26   3.40 6.22 4.39 6.78 5.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 35.71   38.39   40.16 35.93 39.07 35.71 41.88
Combined First round 22 38.02   44.16   49.65 38.02 45.17 45.28 42.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:03.55   1:07.87   1:11.63 1:03.55 1:15.65 1:04.06 1:07.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:19.15   2:25.49   2:34.91 2:19.15 2:22.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 3:20.02   DNF   3:22.44 3:20.02 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 33 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.19   16.87   16.40 14.19 17.91 18.06 16.30
Second round 10 15.31   17.93   21.55 22.52 16.74 15.31 15.50
Combined First round 5 12.99   14.84   14.36 16.38 20.03 13.77 12.99
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 9.58   10.31   9.69 9.58 16.42 10.59 10.66
Pyraminx Final 2 3.50   3.98   3.50 4.20 3.97 3.78 8.33
First round 4 2.84   3.94   3.64 5.02 3.16 5.96 2.84
Skewb Final 8 4.46   6.42   6.30 4.46 5.66 7.31 8.54
First round 4 4.16   5.01   4.97 4.77 4.16 5.69 5.30
Square-1 Final 14 20.16   24.20   20.16 25.16 26.78 26.88 20.65
Combined First round 12 21.46   22.36   21.46 21.73 22.52 25.18 22.82
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 6/10 52:35     6/10 52:35
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 29.57   43.36   54.78 42.29 49.42 38.37 29.57
Christian Sachgau    Germany
Christian Sachgau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 24.94   27.78   28.21 27.40 27.74 35.28 24.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 7.25   8.79   8.27 10.68 10.27 7.25 7.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:26.63   1:42.13   1:37.75 1:51.47 1:37.18 2:15.43 1:26.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 62 3:11.63     3:11.63 3:52.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 38 8:43.06     8:43.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 1:04.58     1:04.58 1:09.91
Pyraminx First round 63 11.34   16.41   DNF 11.34 19.88 14.55 14.80
Christine Brychcy    Germany
Christine Brychcy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 19.58   21.36   25.04 19.58 20.84 19.81 23.44
First round 69 18.36   20.78   18.36 24.83 19.25 19.84 23.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 56.22   1:08.06   1:16.19 58.06 1:13.54 56.22 1:12.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 1:41.92   1:51.48   1:51.61 1:53.94 2:16.41 1:48.88 1:41.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 3:27.60   3:45.72   3:50.00 3:59.55 3:27.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 6:04.27   6:04.71   6:04.27 6:04.68 6:05.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 33 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 26 24.77   26.00   31.61 24.77 26.20 26.14 25.67
Second round 34 25.04   29.34   32.40 26.46 34.99 29.17 25.04
Combined First round 36 26.84   29.45   31.67 28.88 29.52 29.94 26.84
Square-1 Combined First round 38 59.65     59.65 1:01.88
Demian Stöhr    Germany
Demian Stöhr
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 18.73   21.15   18.78 26.38 21.04 18.73 23.64
First round 71 18.85   21.95   26.63 23.51 21.88 20.47 18.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 7.11   7.76   8.30 7.11 10.11 7.28 7.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:47.09   1:56.76   2:00.14 1:58.42 1:47.09 1:51.73 2:02.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 1:07.33     1:07.33 1:16.41
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 32 32.40     36.19 32.40
Pyraminx First round 62 13.09   16.09   13.09 16.74 14.57 16.97 22.40
Skewb Final 20 7.00   9.72   10.11 9.48 9.58 11.16 7.00
First round 31 10.00   11.52   16.02 10.00 10.02 11.33 13.21
Dunbo Xiao    China
Dunbo Xiao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 17.09   19.89   23.43 18.00 17.09 22.31 19.35
First round 65 16.60   19.14   21.03 18.03 18.36 16.60 21.59
Skewb Final 29 9.55   12.82   13.13 9.55 13.46 11.86 19.44
First round 35 11.78   13.78   13.97 11.78 12.19 15.18 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 35 52.52     52.52 58.05
Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧)    China
Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 21 8.42   10.97   10.67 10.73 11.52 11.74 8.42
Second round 22 10.70   11.54   10.80 12.17 16.91 10.70 11.64
First round 22 10.06   11.50   10.43 13.43 10.65 18.98 10.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 1.77   3.93   3.49 4.41 3.90 1.77 5.30
First round 15 3.93   4.36   3.93 6.07 3.94 4.59 4.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 33.23   38.70   44.69 33.23 38.22 41.47 36.40
Combined First round 10 34.82   38.37   35.91 42.68 34.82 36.51 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:12.72   1:24.21   1:20.81 1:12.72 1:29.66 1:26.65 1:25.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 30 4:49.80   DNF   DNF 4:49.80 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 15.25   18.21   17.21 15.25 23.12 19.35 18.06
Second round 20 16.71   22.62   22.91 16.71 23.61 21.33 24.70
Combined First round 15 17.20   18.78   17.20 19.48 19.05 19.39 17.89
Pyraminx Final 20 5.63   7.14   5.63 6.91 8.91 6.23 8.27
First round 24 6.53   8.14   8.65 7.97 8.52 7.93 6.53
Square-1 Combined First round 34 52.22     52.22 1:03.66
Edoardo Brown    Italy
Edoardo Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 42 14.31   15.84   15.27 23.75 17.08 15.18 14.31
Second round 50 14.53   16.40   16.29 15.47 19.20 17.45 14.53
First round 39 13.29   14.31   13.50 17.84 13.29 14.95 14.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 3.35   4.58   4.39 3.35 5.46 3.99 5.35
First round 43 3.72   5.73   3.72 7.24 6.55 5.84 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 55.41   1:19.02   1:19.14 1:21.72 1:16.21 1:23.06 55.41
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 25 18.86   21.57   24.67 22.12 20.91 18.86 21.68
Emil Ott    Germany
Emil Ott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 18.89   DNF   18.89 DNF DNF 19.35 24.69
First round 63 15.50   18.60   19.47 17.71 18.84 19.24 15.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 53 4.94   6.42   7.04 5.04 7.18 4.94 7.29
First round 54 3.69   6.39   5.30 6.91 6.96 3.69 7.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 56 1:07.34   1:15.09   1:23.06 1:07.34 1:34.37 1:09.18 1:13.03
Combined First round 59 1:07.15   1:16.54   1:33.76 1:17.44 1:13.97 1:07.15 1:18.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 1:52.06   1:58.82   1:52.06 1:59.45 2:02.84 1:57.74 1:59.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 33.68   39.08   43.09 36.19 37.97 33.68 49.16
Pyraminx Final 45 8.59   11.91   13.56 8.79 13.38 DNF 8.59
First round 41 5.68   10.03   12.56 5.68 9.52 8.01 12.79
Skewb First round 44 9.33   17.92   20.81 19.65 23.22 13.31 9.33
Emircan Kayaöz    Germany
Emircan Kayaöz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 51 14.97   17.93   19.26 22.34 16.84 17.69 14.97
Second round 52 15.07   16.85   41.09 18.77 16.09 15.69 15.07
First round 61 16.76   18.07   17.88 16.76 17.29 19.04 19.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 4.25   7.84   8.75 9.05 8.33 6.44 4.25
Erik Zimmermann    Germany
Erik Zimmermann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 8.91   10.90   9.47 8.91 12.27 10.95 13.41
Second round 18 9.93   10.59   13.27 11.37 9.93 10.38 10.03
First round 24 10.42   11.67   13.88 12.84 10.77 10.42 11.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 2.28   4.99   4.99 5.81 8.16 2.28 4.18
First round 23 3.38   4.73   3.38 4.17 4.69 5.34 6.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 35.59   43.00   35.59 46.16 43.22 41.43 44.36
Combined First round 16 34.09   41.33   44.16 34.09 51.00 43.69 36.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:02.96   1:08.11   1:06.89 1:04.55 1:12.88 1:02.96 1:18.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:02.11   2:05.15   2:10.41 2:02.11 2:02.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:02.65   3:16.56   3:25.38 3:21.64 3:02.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 33 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 27 21.91   26.12   21.91 25.53 26.00 27.44 26.84
Second round 30 26.52   27.82   31.41 29.19 26.77 27.50 26.52
Combined First round 20 22.31   23.00   22.42 22.86 23.72 25.39 22.31
Fabian Max    Germany
Fabian Max
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 21.45   25.57   23.53 30.56 21.45 22.61 34.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 8.97   11.95   8.97 11.25 14.24 10.36 15.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:18.61   1:35.90   1:18.61 1:31.04 2:17.64 1:38.02 1:38.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 52 2:19.80   2:29.90   2:48.79 2:37.21 2:19.80 2:31.32 2:21.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 32 6:02.97     6:02.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 36 7:49.75     7:49.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 33 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 66 15.53   20.61   24.34 17.47 20.02 15.53 36.79
Skewb First round 43 15.66   17.06   19.33 17.79 17.71 15.68 15.66
Fabian Simon    Germany
Fabian Simon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 32 11.36   13.69   17.38 14.16 11.36 13.89 13.03
Second round 27 11.33   12.54   12.41 12.45 11.33 14.93 12.77
First round 26 11.28   11.95   11.28 11.63 DNF 12.83 11.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 44 4.54   5.85   4.54 6.28 5.89 5.38 7.04
First round 67 5.09   7.46   5.09 10.21 6.27 10.91 5.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:15.96   1:29.72   1:34.19 1:28.55 1:15.96 1:39.88 1:26.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 58 2:57.95   3:13.69   2:57.95 3:13.76 3:13.70 3:13.61 3:56.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 33 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 37.86   45.70   46.59 37.86 45.21 45.30 55.41
Skewb First round 46 10.69   18.32   22.20 17.63 21.41 15.92 10.69
Felix Fleisch    Germany
Felix Fleisch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 22.36   24.45   26.35 34.33 22.36 22.90 24.11
Finn Heukelbach    Germany
Finn Heukelbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 29 9.68   13.27   14.29 12.75 12.77 9.68 14.66
Second round 41 11.90   14.45   14.95 17.00 12.55 11.90 15.86
First round 29 10.88   13.01   14.97 10.88 13.11 13.28 12.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 40 4.55   5.32   4.58 6.66 6.97 4.55 4.71
First round 39 5.03   5.54   5.36 8.10 5.03 5.49 5.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 57 1:09.11   1:17.99   1:23.32 1:09.11 1:16.21 1:22.34 1:15.43
Combined First round 57 1:04.09   1:15.69   1:20.52 1:04.09 1:09.85 DNF 1:16.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 33 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 1 3.50   3.95   3.50 5.23 4.00 3.72 4.13
First round 2 3.00   3.79   3.00 3.34 5.08 3.67 4.36
Skewb First round 49 19.63   21.30   28.40 19.63 22.38 20.19 21.34
Finn Ickler    Germany
Finn Ickler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.22   9.64   9.83 8.22 9.90 9.19 13.52
Second round 7 8.53   9.54   9.30 9.83 8.53 9.84 9.50
First round 9 8.96   10.09   9.31 12.71 8.96 10.77 10.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 4.35   4.53   10.00 4.54 4.69 4.35 4.36
First round 40 3.44   5.60   5.36 8.31 4.03 7.41 3.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 34.41   37.84   35.71 37.90 34.41 39.91 41.61
Combined First round 6 29.95   35.78   42.20 32.77 38.38 29.95 36.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:06.95   1:10.56   1:06.95 1:11.59 1:17.37 1:10.04 1:10.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 53 21.72   DNF   21.72 DNF DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 22 18.59   23.31   24.58 21.90 DNF 18.59 23.46
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 9.51   11.43   11.56 DNF 11.96 10.78 9.51
Florian Borchard    Germany
Florian Borchard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 45 15.40   16.60   16.65 15.40 17.72 15.43 20.85
Second round 48 11.98   15.18   13.37 11.98 14.56 17.66 17.61
First round 56 13.63   16.86   13.81 19.56 13.63 17.21 22.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 2.30   4.26   4.72 5.03 7.14 2.30 3.03
First round 18 3.83   4.53   3.83 4.55 5.10 5.80 3.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 37 51.41   57.15   55.90 57.98 51.41 1:18.38 57.56
Combined First round 39 51.15   57.08   51.15 57.72 57.97 55.56 1:07.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 25 3:23.83   DNF   DNF DNF 3:23.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 43 27.36   32.71   33.91 31.25 27.36 34.74 32.97
Combined First round 51 30.52   36.43   49.30 33.20 40.09 30.52 36.00
Pyraminx Final 43 8.23   10.67   16.72 12.52 9.79 8.23 9.71
First round 27 5.52   8.71   8.00 5.52 10.17 7.97 12.12
Skewb Final 22 8.84   10.31   11.46 10.36 11.58 9.12 8.84
First round 30 9.36   11.19   13.86 9.36 9.80 12.31 11.45
Francesco Schmitt    Germany
Francesco Schmitt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 30 11.92   13.37   12.12 14.12 14.61 11.92 13.86
Second round 30 12.64   13.06   13.28 12.95 12.96 13.40 12.64
First round 37 12.92   14.15   12.92 13.53 16.12 13.59 15.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 3.58   4.40   4.59 4.14 4.46 5.15 3.58
First round 9 3.17   3.89   3.17 4.48 3.72 3.46 4.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 40.41   45.43   48.96 45.66 45.48 40.41 45.16
Combined First round 23 37.76   44.23   44.87 46.83 37.76 41.05 46.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 1:37.67   1:49.91   1:53.84 1:47.27 1:37.67 1:48.62 DNS
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 33 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 23.21   26.41   26.92 26.62 41.05 23.21 25.68
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 10.57   12.96   13.22 13.79 14.50 10.57 11.87
Pyraminx First round 31 8.64   8.93   9.26 15.56 8.70 8.84 8.64
Skewb First round 18 6.72   8.64   9.71 7.13 9.08 6.72 10.03
Square-1 Combined First round 26 34.20   37.27   39.36 46.68 35.67 34.20 36.79
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 50.05   57.14   55.28 1:00.44 55.70 1:15.92 50.05
Frederik Hutfleß    Germany
Frederik Hutfleß
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 22 10.84   11.19   11.39 10.96 11.22 14.84 10.84
Second round 21 9.43   11.16   9.43 12.34 11.57 11.87 10.05
First round 28 10.65   12.88   12.22 10.65 11.99 DNF 14.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.50   2.86   2.93 2.91 2.74 1.50 3.63
First round 2 2.13   3.05   3.02 2.13 2.88 3.84 3.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 34 47.71   52.47   51.73 54.85 47.71 50.82 57.22
Combined First round 26 41.05   44.99   41.57 44.32 41.05 50.17 49.08
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 9.41   10.11   12.68 10.19 9.41 10.60 9.53
Frederik Rollmann    Germany
Frederik Rollmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 49 14.22   17.81   18.94 14.22 16.15 19.42 18.35
Second round 46 12.85   14.98   15.43 18.73 14.36 12.85 15.14
First round 42 13.09   14.68   14.04 13.09 13.80 16.77 16.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 2.58   4.30   4.24 4.64 5.31 2.58 4.03
First round 30 3.75   5.16   3.75 4.34 5.12 11.49 6.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 41 51.75   1:00.85   51.75 1:01.58 1:01.96 1:12.91 59.02
Combined First round 52 56.00   1:08.29   57.75 56.00 1:14.21 1:12.93 1:14.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 1:57.05   2:05.78   1:59.88 1:57.05 2:11.58 2:05.88 2:17.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 3:46.58   4:23.45   3:49.08 5:34.68 3:46.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 29 6:35.38     6:35.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:22.27   DNF   DNF 1:22.27 DNF
First round 22 2:26.66   DNF   2:26.66 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 29 7.84   8.70   8.58 9.58 7.93 9.86 7.84
First round 43 4.29   10.83   13.26 4.29 8.92 11.83 11.74
Skewb Final 27 8.33   11.88   12.46 14.70 11.81 8.33 11.37
First round 28 6.39   10.94   10.52 11.79 10.52 14.58 6.39
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 9:19.72   DNF   9:19.72 9:45.96 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 6/8 56:23     6/8 56:23
Garret von Gaffron    Germany
Garret von Gaffron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 8.44   10.68   8.68 16.72 10.81 12.56 8.44
Second round 19 9.93   10.73   11.50 10.55 10.13 9.93 12.56
First round 21 9.65   11.48   11.97 9.88 13.31 9.65 12.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 3.79   5.11   3.79 5.51 5.71 DNF 4.11
First round 25 2.66   4.78   6.39 5.27 2.66 4.00 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 36.71   40.01   42.66 37.93 39.44 36.71 44.97
Combined First round 17 34.77   41.49   45.46 40.31 34.77 44.47 39.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:04.87   1:13.58   1:04.87 1:15.84 1:14.22 1:16.67 1:10.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 2:15.53   DNF   2:35.50 DNF 2:15.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 3:34.55   3:41.87   3:47.06 3:34.55 3:44.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 33 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 19.01   24.21   30.81 22.40 33.86 19.01 19.43
Second round 17 18.54   21.00   24.71 18.79 20.34 18.54 23.86
Combined First round 18 18.83   21.13   19.77 21.68 18.83 DNF 21.95
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 13.59   19.17   16.80 DNF 13.59 16.36 24.35
Pyraminx Final 30 7.24   8.94   10.71 7.46 8.65 12.73 7.24
First round 26 8.24   8.55   8.63 8.61 8.24 11.93 8.41
Hannah Minas    Switzerland
Hannah Minas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 15.88   17.27   19.21 19.45 15.94 16.65 15.88
First round 49 14.40   15.85   DNF 14.91 14.40 16.94 15.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 57 3.02   6.72   4.63 DNF 7.05 3.02 8.47
First round 27 4.27   4.97   4.49 5.90 5.63 4.27 4.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 42 52.29   1:01.55   1:05.74 1:01.21 57.71 1:24.02 52.29
Combined First round 38 52.21   57.01   53.43 1:04.93 54.51 52.21 1:03.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 1:33.90   1:46.37   1:41.25 1:45.72 1:33.90 1:52.13 2:04.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 5:31.38   5:45.72   5:54.18 5:31.38 5:51.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 51.72   DNF   DNF 51.72 DNF
First round 6 52.63   55.93   59.10 52.63 56.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 29 23.25   28.34   32.18 28.65 26.13 23.25 30.25
Second round 35 25.18   29.46   39.88 25.18 29.16 32.75 26.48
Combined First round 33 24.22   27.43   27.50 24.22 27.36 27.42 28.41
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 9.81   10.40   DNF 10.74 10.50 9.81 9.96
Pyraminx Final 9 2.98   5.76   2.98 8.29 8.31 3.65 5.33
First round 10 4.28   5.41   4.28 6.27 5.89 4.51 5.83
Skewb Final 19 5.89   8.48   5.89 7.43 12.75 7.64 10.38
First round 19 6.84   8.93   9.17 24.91 8.61 9.00 6.84
Square-1 Final 10 16.49   19.52   20.80 19.03 18.74 25.41 16.49
Combined First round 10 20.16   21.69   24.09 22.64 21.98 20.45 20.16
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 5/9 49:18     5/9 49:18
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:04.68   1:13.71   1:04.68 1:13.18 1:15.18 1:12.77 1:16.08
Helmut Heilig    Germany
Helmut Heilig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 16.42   18.71   25.13 18.16 18.83 19.13 16.42
First round 67 16.80   20.47   18.43 18.11 16.80 34.46 24.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 56 5.26   6.60   5.26 6.23 7.11 6.46 DNF
First round 59 5.40   6.87   6.15 6.52 10.90 7.94 5.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:07.09   1:20.15   1:48.16 1:15.84 1:29.03 1:15.59 1:07.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 45 1:56.95   2:10.87   1:56.95 2:26.29 2:08.55 2:14.87 2:09.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 34 7:19.63     7:19.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 34 27.72   31.48   27.72 32.84 30.07 31.53 46.21
Second round 37 28.55   30.09   30.09 28.55 30.22 29.97 31.13
Combined First round 48 22.77   35.38   37.72 1:05.83 22.77 31.28 37.14
Pyraminx First round 60 10.12   15.50   13.95 20.89 10.12 11.65 DNF
Henning Lulei    Germany
Henning Lulei
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 16.03   21.18   18.18 25.72 16.03 19.65 38.28
First round 66 18.89   19.59   18.89 28.04 19.94 19.05 19.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 5.96   8.50   5.96 DNF 8.26 11.00 6.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 53 59.76   1:10.59   1:22.89 1:03.75 59.76 1:13.97 1:14.04
Combined First round 60 1:10.61   1:17.35   1:18.35 1:10.61 1:20.44 2:35.30 1:13.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 33 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 44.18   53.21   44.18 51.87 1:03.32 49.13 58.63
Pyraminx Final 21 6.59   7.42   6.59 8.02 10.96 6.99 7.26
First round 22 6.60   7.78   7.93 8.10 10.56 6.60 7.31
Square-1 Combined First round 37 57.94     57.94 DNF
Henri Gerber    Germany
Henri Gerber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.41   8.65   8.09 8.96 11.30 7.41 8.91
Second round 4 5.55   8.83   9.02 8.30 5.55 9.53 9.18
First round 2 7.75   8.71   8.42 8.43 9.29 10.32 7.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.16   1.99   1.56 2.06 2.34 1.16 2.56
First round 20 1.59   4.70   1.59 6.37 DNF 3.33 4.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.04   30.46   29.04 29.68 38.88 30.84 30.87
Combined First round 2 29.95   33.58   35.15 43.22 33.06 29.95 32.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:00.31   1:05.54   1:06.01 1:02.12 1:00.31 1:12.07 1:08.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 1:55.96   2:00.49   2:00.04 2:05.48 1:55.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 2:46.28   2:47.96   2:50.81 2:46.79 2:46.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 38.48   DNF   38.48 DNF DNF
First round 8 59.02   DNF   DNF 59.02 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 10.90   14.71   19.87 14.71 10.90 13.90 15.53
Second round 5 11.99   14.22   13.72 13.27 11.99 17.88 15.68
Combined First round 12 15.80   17.59   18.22 17.13 15.80 17.43 18.53
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 6.18   7.57   6.18 9.59 6.78 6.33 DNF
Pyraminx Final 8 2.78   5.66   2.78 3.63 7.02 6.33 10.25
First round 9 3.37   5.40   3.37 5.32 6.17 4.70 7.98
Skewb Final 3 3.43   4.94   6.16 5.32 5.15 4.35 3.43
First round 6 3.53   5.10   6.32 3.59 3.53 5.38 7.86
Square-1 Final 7 10.64   16.61   19.01 DNF 15.51 15.32 10.64
Combined First round 5 8.51   14.29   21.96 12.28 18.20 8.51 12.40
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 13/14 55:09     13/14 55:09
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 25.17   26.51   ER 36.00 25.37 28.72 25.17 25.43
Hugo Spitz    France
Hugo Spitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.26   12.95   13.17 11.26 13.73 11.94 14.84
Second round 1 10.38   12.17   10.38 11.95 12.89 14.16 11.67
Combined First round 1 10.52   11.67   11.77 13.12 11.16 10.52 12.08
Pyraminx Final 23 6.23   7.68   8.30 6.57 8.18 6.23 9.56
First round 17 5.93   6.81   7.81 7.56 5.93 6.36 6.52
Jan Bentlage    Germany
Jan Bentlage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 9.86   10.48   10.28 9.86 10.81 10.40 10.75
Second round 26 8.64   12.24   14.73 11.08 8.64 14.91 10.92
First round 19 8.10   10.90   11.06 8.10 11.68 9.96 12.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 1.58   3.71   3.72 4.61 4.36 1.58 3.05
First round 13 2.61   4.17   5.77 2.86 4.75 4.91 2.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 39.33   44.21   45.72 41.48 39.33 45.44 52.35
Combined First round 20 37.88   42.28   41.99 37.88 40.22 44.64 48.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:13.40   1:22.83   1:25.06 1:13.40 1:31.90 1:22.58 1:20.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:27.58   2:34.92   2:27.58 2:48.31 2:28.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:24.78   3:30.78   3:24.78 3:31.13 3:36.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:00.81   1:03.27   1:05.06 1:03.93 1:00.81
First round 4 44.36   DNF   1:20.31 DNF 44.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.96   17.18   17.31 18.18 17.41 16.81 15.96
Second round 13 15.81   19.95   16.40 21.27 22.19 23.00 15.81
Combined First round 11 15.74   17.58   15.74 22.41 17.31 16.06 19.36
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.53   7.53   8.61 6.95 6.53 7.57 8.06
Pyraminx Final 5 3.81   5.10   4.52 3.81 5.88 4.90 6.96
First round 6 3.63   4.55   3.63 4.55 5.40 3.70 12.49
Skewb Final 9 4.41   6.49   8.15 5.72 7.19 6.56 4.41
First round 9 4.51   6.03   7.91 4.51 5.01 8.10 5.16
Square-1 Final 8 13.16   16.96   17.07 19.27 14.53 23.33 13.16
Combined First round 6 12.81   15.75   15.22 15.92 20.62 12.81 16.12
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 4:49.78   DNF   DNF 5:21.47 4:49.78
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 19/21 56:52     19/21 56:52
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 50.60   1:00.67   1:11.84 50.60 1:02.59 52.79 1:06.62
Jannis Grob    Germany
Jannis Grob
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 50 13.72   17.83   13.72 18.27 18.41 16.81 20.30
Second round 53 14.86   16.93   15.86 18.06 14.86 17.36 17.56
First round 53 15.45   16.50   17.71 19.46 16.19 15.61 15.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 2.46   4.70   5.34 4.38 4.38 2.46 6.46
First round 22 3.91   4.70   4.08 4.97 3.91 5.05 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:08.13   1:21.66   1:14.56 1:08.13 1:15.53 1:42.30 1:34.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 30.65   42.43   39.45 44.70 57.69 43.13 30.65
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 33 40.37     40.37 58.47
Pyraminx Final 35 8.67   9.50   8.81 9.51 11.80 10.18 8.67
First round 34 7.10   9.26   9.11 9.40 10.68 9.28 7.10
Skewb Final 25 8.85   11.38   9.33 14.97 9.83 15.97 8.85
First round 24 7.78   9.69   9.91 9.33 9.84 10.65 7.78
Jannis Grüneberg    Germany
Jannis Grüneberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 13.68   18.39   18.56 13.68 17.55 DNF 19.06
First round 54 14.91   16.64   DNF 17.55 15.18 14.91 17.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 5.91   8.93   8.90 7.21 13.37 5.91 10.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 48 1:00.02   1:05.53   1:03.68 1:04.43 1:10.55 1:00.02 1:08.47
Combined First round 50 1:00.56   1:07.72   1:19.78 1:00.97 1:00.56 DNF 1:02.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 49 2:05.13   2:17.97   2:05.13 2:15.13 2:25.44 2:17.12 2:21.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 33 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 45 27.13   34.76   37.55 35.60 31.46 37.22 27.13
Combined First round 38 25.38   29.92   26.21 35.58 25.38 46.43 27.97
Jannis Weisbrodt    Germany
Jannis Weisbrodt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 52 15.43   19.14   20.78 22.69 19.34 17.31 15.43
Second round 54 15.27   16.95   17.93 15.27 16.77 16.52 17.55
First round 55 14.56   16.75   18.53 14.56 15.94 15.78 26.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 52 4.78   6.41   6.53 4.78 11.78 7.00 5.71
First round 58 4.38   6.83   6.37 6.19 10.02 7.94 4.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 33 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 41 27.16   32.21   32.01 38.96 37.46 27.16 27.16
Combined First round 47 28.74   35.16   28.74 55.52 36.30 34.51 34.67
Pyraminx Final 48 10.80   13.81   13.31 10.80 10.97 DNF 17.16
First round 46 10.59   11.17   10.89 10.59 11.31 11.30 18.56
Jens Koehler    Germany
Jens Koehler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 1:06.52   1:15.48   1:29.86 1:11.28 1:06.52 1:13.35 1:21.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 30.52   36.44   DNF 30.52 30.66 46.94 31.71
Jonas Linner    Germany
Jonas Linner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 19.61   22.35   24.29 21.40 22.52 23.14 19.61
First round 72 20.59   22.00   20.59 23.13 20.81 22.05 23.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 4.34   5.13   4.67 4.34 6.39 4.34 DNF
First round 48 4.78   6.07   5.86 4.78 6.52 DNF 5.84
Jonas Sachgau    Germany
Jonas Sachgau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 25.18   27.17   26.32 25.18 26.03 29.16 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 4.96   7.58   8.88 7.90 8.55 6.28 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:33.73   1:43.40   1:40.12 1:39.17 1:50.90 2:11.21 1:33.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 68 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 56.25   1:03.21   59.76 1:04.64 56.25 1:05.24 1:17.86
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 31 28.40   DNF   28.40 DNF DNF 33.52 33.26
Pyraminx Final 26 6.62   8.25   6.62 10.55 7.47 8.50 8.79
First round 29 7.15   8.77   7.65 10.18 8.49 7.15 DNF
Skewb First round 40 12.96   16.43   19.55 12.96 17.72 16.96 14.60
Jonathan Blöcher    Germany
Jonathan Blöcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 24 8.81   11.72   11.31 12.39 8.81 11.86 12.00
Second round 13 9.56   10.29   9.56 10.16 10.02 12.36 10.68
First round 17 9.77   10.72   9.77 11.78 11.21 10.55 10.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.40   2.72   2.95 3.41 2.65 2.40 2.57
First round 5 2.26   3.49   2.81 4.11 3.55 4.29 2.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 40.85   43.79   44.26 41.76 47.98 40.85 45.34
Combined First round 21 41.68   43.76   42.36 43.58 41.68 45.91 45.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:27.58   1:30.82   1:41.56 1:29.10 1:32.27 1:27.58 1:31.10
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 2:44.34   2:57.98   3:15.97 2:44.34 2:53.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 1:34.35   2:19.52   1:34.35 2:41.50 2:42.72
First round 13 1:24.60   DNF   1:24.60 DNF 1:32.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 18.65   21.04   19.86 23.80 23.10 18.65 20.15
Second round 19 19.32   21.58   22.67 21.60 19.32 24.55 20.47
Combined First round 19 16.47   21.21   20.04 25.60 21.41 22.19 16.47
Pyraminx Final 24 6.20   7.88   8.99 10.61 7.82 6.20 6.83
First round 20 4.94   7.13   7.09 6.89 4.94 8.08 7.42
Skewb Final 12 6.28   6.87   6.82 8.78 6.28 6.60 7.20
First round 15 5.53   7.43   7.31 7.71 7.42 7.57 5.53
Square-1 Combined First round 21 27.13   33.16   33.37 40.52 33.03 33.09 27.13
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 10:17.00   DNF   12:48.00 10:17.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 9/9 59:43     9/9 59:43
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 43.92   50.66   57.81 54.10 51.78 46.11 43.92
Julian Höfler    Germany
Julian Höfler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 36 10.91   14.57   14.77 16.82 10.91 12.12 DNF
Second round 33 10.44   13.44   14.00 17.84 14.47 11.85 10.44
First round 40 12.97   14.34   14.43 14.36 12.97 15.63 14.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 54 4.35   6.46   4.35 7.09 6.77 5.53 10.62
First round 62 5.42   6.91   7.50 8.51 7.24 5.42 5.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 52 1:00.53   1:10.16   1:15.39 1:11.40 1:41.88 1:03.68 1:00.53
Combined First round 58 1:04.52   1:16.15   1:20.84 1:19.41 1:08.20 1:29.49 1:04.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 35 28.76   32.50   32.52 28.76 30.30 34.69 38.51
Second round 31 22.44   28.43   30.04 22.44 36.85 24.06 31.20
Combined First round 35 27.11   28.68   28.84 35.47 29.76 27.11 27.44
Pyraminx Final 7 4.83   5.52   4.83 7.25 5.02 5.21 6.33
First round 8 3.68   5.34   4.10 3.68 6.78 5.15 14.84
Skewb First round 48 12.03   20.17   23.13 12.03 16.20 21.17 35.44
Julian Schukraft    Germany
Julian Schukraft
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 19.31   27.39   27.65 19.31 28.90 29.13 25.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 8.74   9.42   13.93 8.74 9.34 9.99 8.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 2:02.68     2:18.87 2:02.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 48.65   1:08.27   56.78 48.65 1:40.66 1:04.47 1:23.55
Pyraminx Final 47 11.93   13.28   14.83 11.93 13.27 14.03 12.54
First round 47 8.34   11.52   13.40 8.34 10.82 10.34 19.05
Skewb First round 51 18.09   24.39   27.11 18.09 21.27 DNF 24.80
Square-1 Combined First round 43 DNF     DNF DNF
Kevin Gerhardt    Germany
Kevin Gerhardt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.48   6.58   6.94 5.48 5.59 7.20 8.82
Second round 1 5.25   7.57   8.15 7.03 5.25 7.52 8.18
First round 1 6.46   7.16   7.34 6.46 7.05 7.14 7.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.44   1.79   1.44 1.80 1.84 3.58 1.73
First round 3 1.32   3.32   1.32 3.63 4.29 2.03 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 25.60   29.48   29.40 30.72 25.60 32.12 28.31
Combined First round 1 28.55   30.64   33.46 28.55 29.59 29.91 32.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 53.13   59.02   1:02.62 59.33 53.13 1:01.78 55.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:40.93   1:45.21   1:53.28 1:40.93 1:41.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 2:44.46   2:50.13   3:00.66 2:44.46 2:45.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 19 2:11.34   DNF   DNF 2:11.34 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.56   13.23   13.10 14.58 12.56 12.91 13.69
Second round 3 11.61   13.11   14.66 11.61 12.03 19.34 12.64
Combined First round 2 9.69   12.16   11.17 12.66 12.65 9.69 13.31
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 8.54   10.51   12.64 12.25 10.17 8.54 9.10
Pyraminx Final 4 3.58   4.59   3.96 5.37 4.43 3.58 5.40
First round 3 2.90   3.88   3.19 2.90 4.41 4.43 4.04
Skewb Final 1 2.92   3.70   7.42 3.22 2.92 4.71 3.18
First round 1 2.56   3.96   4.16 3.53 4.20 2.56 4.49
Square-1 Final 1 9.93   11.37   9.93 17.78 10.06 13.24 10.81
Combined First round 2 11.79   12.96   13.18 14.58 12.00 11.79 13.71
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 1:15.39   1:18.32   1:15.39 1:36.75 1:17.11 1:19.80 1:18.05
Konstantin Jaehne    Germany
Konstantin Jaehne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 35 11.53   14.44   14.58 16.04 17.74 11.53 12.70
Second round 31 12.33   13.22   13.97 15.58 13.16 12.52 12.33
First round 32 12.78   13.33   12.78 13.09 13.22 15.75 13.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 2.55   4.33   4.00 5.05 4.91 2.55 4.09
First round 33 3.91   5.24   4.06 6.33 5.33 3.91 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 32 48.86   50.92   55.50 48.86 51.28 50.80 50.68
Combined First round 35 45.58   54.01   58.08 47.77 45.58 57.92 56.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 1:28.53   1:38.86   1:28.53 1:46.55 1:53.31 1:40.46 1:29.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 30 6:52.81     6:52.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 43.01   DNF   DNF 43.01 DNF
First round 2 42.22   48.86   59.44 44.93 42.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 18.18   19.93   18.46 19.03 22.31 18.18 23.66
Second round 18 19.39   21.37   19.78 19.39 21.16 23.18 24.08
Combined First round 26 19.28   24.68   19.28 21.96 30.56 29.44 22.63
Pyraminx Final 14 5.38   6.42   5.38 7.33 5.65 6.27 7.52
First round 40 7.47   10.02   10.03 8.56 11.46 15.68 7.47
Square-1 Combined First round 19 25.76   32.58   33.19 37.97 34.28 30.28 25.76
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Lara O'Brien    Germany
Lara O'Brien
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 1:13.20   1:36.04   1:23.55 1:13.20 2:03.65 1:20.91 DNF
Laura Holzhauer    Germany
Laura Holzhauer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.85   9.74   8.86 10.01 11.15 8.85 10.36
Second round 16 9.97   10.53   10.38 10.63 10.58 9.97 16.06
First round 13 10.17   10.42   12.66 10.17 10.54 10.38 10.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 3.19   4.60   7.62 4.18 3.19 4.47 5.15
First round 53 3.78   6.32   5.94 5.18 3.78 7.85 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.69   35.57   37.32 33.69 34.40 34.99 38.60
Combined First round 4 33.97   35.31   34.44 39.78 34.46 37.02 33.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:02.02   1:06.09   1:02.06 1:11.72 1:07.33 1:08.88 1:02.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:46.56   1:51.10   1:50.33 1:56.40 1:46.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:38.08   2:42.14   2:49.02 2:38.08 2:39.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 1:22.62   1:51.65   1:22.62 2:01.59 2:10.75
First round 14 1:32.43   DNF   1:32.43 2:14.78 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 15.02   17.74   15.02 18.76 15.03 19.43 22.87
Second round 9 13.83   17.79   18.27 17.19 18.34 17.91 13.83
Combined First round 9 13.23   17.36   19.94 17.45 19.06 13.23 15.58
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 6.67   7.99   7.77 8.04 8.15 6.67 DNF
Pyraminx Final 15 4.53   6.50   7.25 4.53 6.34 7.45 5.90
First round 16 5.11   6.70   8.21 5.11 5.88 8.57 6.00
Skewb Final 11 5.38   6.60   6.10 5.38 7.04 6.65 11.82
First round 11 4.67   6.47   6.80 5.65 6.95 7.53 4.67
Square-1 Final 6 14.68   16.50   15.37 18.81 15.31 19.93 14.68
Combined First round 9 14.20   20.37   25.21 21.26 20.96 18.89 14.20
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 DNF     DNF
Laura Ohrndorf    Germany
Laura Ohrndorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 15.69   18.16   15.69 17.95 18.71 17.83 19.01
First round 50 14.36   16.18   15.60 17.30 15.63 14.36 19.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 50 5.47   6.16   5.47 7.31 6.18 6.60 5.71
First round 63 5.56   6.99   7.40 7.27 6.31 5.56 7.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 40 52.59   59.54   1:02.03 1:00.46 52.59 1:03.69 56.13
Combined First round 42 52.28   59.92   1:11.97 53.73 1:00.75 52.28 1:05.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 1:38.91   1:42.36   1:41.21 1:44.11 1:38.91 1:52.08 1:41.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:24.05   3:29.83   3:38.90 3:26.54 3:24.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 5:12.43   5:26.01   5:12.43 5:39.55 5:26.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 52 27.90   41.44   58.92 42.20 39.06 43.05 27.90
Combined First round 40 28.17   32.49   33.65 36.59 29.07 34.76 28.17
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 9.61   10.00   10.34 9.77 10.33 9.89 9.61
Pyraminx Final 28 7.89   8.30   8.44 7.94 10.49 8.53 7.89
First round 23 5.48   7.93   6.25 5.48 11.31 7.36 10.17
Skewb First round 41 9.23   16.83   37.29 11.66 19.15 19.68 9.23