Mega Minnesota Winter 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-12-10~11  USA, New Brighton, Minnesota Mega Minnesota Winter 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Kennan LeJeune 8.01  Christopher Olson 8.82  Rowe Hessler 9.64
 6x6x6 Cube  John Brechon 2:15.76  Walker Welch 2:41.07  Christopher Olson 2:42.92
 7x7x7 Cube  John Brechon 3:03.05  Walker Welch 3:50.00  Gabriel LaForte 3:58.84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Mark Boyanowski 33.56  Brandon Satterstrom 59.17  Stanley Chapel 1:00.34
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Walker Welch 25.67  Ryan DeLine 29.33
 Mark Boyanowski 29.33
 3x3x3 With Feet  Walker Welch 1:11.94  Cale Schoon 1:15.13  John Brechon 1:56.94
 Rubik's Clock  Logan McGraw 8.14  Stanley Chapel 8.54  Walker Welch 9.39
 Megaminx  John Brechon 1:01.65  Melissa Su 1:05.87  Logan McGraw 1:12.05
 Pyraminx  Walker Welch 4.42  John Brechon 5.47  Simon Kellum 5.97
 Skewb  Walker Welch 5.03  Tyler Robinson 5.34  Kennan LeJeune 5.79
 Square-1  Rowe Hessler 12.31  Jonah Amundsen 21.40  Carter Kucala 21.82
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Mark Boyanowski 3:39.38  Brandon Mikel 7:20.09  Ryan DeLine 11:20.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Cale Schoon 5:43.17  Mark Boyanowski 6:22.12
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Mark Boyanowski 34/42 59:21  Cale Schoon 20/26 1:00:00  Brandon Satterstrom 11/15 55:56
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kennan LeJeune 7.59   8.88    USA 9.11 8.71 9.17 8.82 7.59
2 Christopher Olson 7.90   9.04    USA 8.71 9.91 8.81 9.59 7.90
3 Joshua Beck 9.22   10.24    USA 10.63 9.99 9.22 10.09 13.03
4 Rowe Hessler 8.84   10.29    USA 12.25 9.63 8.84 9.22 12.03
5 David Nguyen 9.37   10.51    USA 10.42 11.63 9.37 10.36 10.75
6 Walker Welch 9.89   10.52    USA 10.72 9.97 13.14 9.89 10.88
7 Melissa Su 8.93   10.70    USA 10.78 12.07 8.93 10.73 10.59
8 Gabriel LaForte 9.81   10.99    USA 12.35 10.47 10.15 9.81 13.17
9 John Brechon 8.75   11.42    USA 10.93 10.51 12.82 8.75 12.85
10 Logan McGraw 9.86   11.76    USA 10.37 12.12 9.86 12.80 14.31
11 Jonah Amundsen 10.08   12.35    USA 12.08 13.78 13.48 10.08 11.48
12 Stanley Chapel 11.52   12.80    USA 12.67 12.47 13.60 11.52 13.25
13 Benjamin Stulken 11.84   13.20    USA 13.62 11.88 14.09 16.01 11.84
14 Hayden Dempsey 12.11   13.32    USA 13.91 12.38 14.59 13.67 12.11
15 Jedrick Remonde 12.84   13.67    Philippines 13.27 13.81 13.94 12.84 20.02
16 Tyler Robinson 10.37   14.03    USA 14.75 10.37 12.32 15.01 15.06
17 Rushil Kasetty 13.40   14.06    USA 15.20 14.79 13.57 13.83 13.40
18 Jared Diehl 10.89   14.18    USA 13.85 15.05 14.17 14.53 10.89
19 Carter Kucala 10.08   14.22    USA 14.22 10.08 15.45 20.73 13.00
20 Mark Boyanowski 13.11   14.96    USA 16.29 13.98 17.11 13.11 14.61
21 Garrett Webster 12.37   15.55    USA 22.10 12.37 18.25 15.96 12.45
22 Henry Lange 13.11   15.55    USA 14.56 16.51 17.60 15.58 13.11
23 Adam Bruun Faber 11.35   15.87    Denmark 16.52 15.97 16.79 11.35 15.11
24 Alec Olson 11.22   16.14    USA 21.68 11.22 17.84 15.54 15.03
25 John Gray 12.52   16.43    USA 20.10 12.52 19.01 13.73 16.56
26 Brandon Satterstrom 13.02   16.81    USA 17.76 14.90 19.40 13.02 17.77
27 Ethan Osgood 13.26   17.00    USA 14.32 19.69 16.98 20.12 13.26
28 Joe Sullivan 13.60   17.40    USA 19.48 20.01 13.60 19.02 13.69
29 Ethan Bockenhauer 16.55   17.46    USA 20.40 17.41 17.80 16.55 17.16
30 Brandon Mikel 15.08   17.56    USA 15.08 15.87 21.08 15.73 30.45
31 Bodie Zwank 15.65   17.67    USA 17.22 18.94 15.65 16.85 19.31
32 Ryan DeLine 14.53   17.75    USA 14.53 18.82 23.61 18.01 16.43
33 Shaden Smith 16.63   18.30    USA 16.64 19.50 16.63 24.96 18.76
34 Cole Hanson 15.71   18.54    USA 18.68 15.71 17.20 19.73 DNF
35 Pong Lee 14.60   19.41    USA 17.19 14.60 23.45 17.58 24.83
36 Benjamin Hoppke 16.59   20.11    USA 18.83 21.67 19.95 16.59 21.54
37 Slater Metz 17.25   20.29    USA 23.30 19.75 17.25 21.66 19.47
38 Talon Krummel Walter 19.12   20.47    USA 25.19 19.12 19.39 22.65 19.36
39 Brian Berg 16.70   20.73    USA 22.05 19.91 20.22 DNF 16.70
40 Anders Skarphol 16.88   20.79    USA 20.23 20.68 16.88 21.45 25.49
41 Dylan Harrison 19.59   21.30    USA 19.59 21.56 24.10 21.15 21.19
42 Simon Kellum 17.19   21.72    USA 20.94 17.19 29.55 24.40 19.83
43 Chris Braiedy 19.01   22.18    USA 19.01 22.72 25.88 23.54 20.29
44 Kristin Wiley 20.41   22.80    USA 25.04 22.13 20.41 37.97 21.23
45 Dante Ugalde 19.62   22.96    USA 24.35 25.15 22.77 19.62 21.76
46 Owen Skroch 20.75   24.01    USA 20.75 24.90 23.29 23.83 26.58
47 Luke Krier 23.18   24.48    USA 23.18 25.28 25.25 23.30 24.88
48 Brady Larson 21.13   24.50    USA 25.64 DNF 24.86 23.01 21.13
49 Philippos Karypis 21.35   24.64    USA 22.28 31.82 27.26 21.35 24.38
50 Andrew Tyberg 20.43   24.68    USA 26.61 25.22 20.43 22.20 28.51
51 Oliver Pham 20.43   25.06    USA 23.35 20.43 51.23 25.57 26.26
52 Ryan McCormick 20.54   25.62    USA 33.59 25.74 25.97 20.54 25.15
53 Aneesh Sakrahalli 22.84   25.90    USA 25.84 24.42 27.43 22.84 DNF
54 David Zechowy 24.46   26.02    USA 26.03 26.62 25.42 24.46 28.58
55 Cameron Gertonson 18.32   27.50    USA 38.05 29.38 18.32 26.40 26.71
56 Christopher Marchitto 24.55   28.16    USA 25.03 29.64 24.55 47.99 29.80
57 Mitch Gale 22.77   28.25    USA 30.07 30.87 25.00 29.69 22.77
58 Riley Christopherson 24.71   28.82    USA 29.06 24.71 29.28 28.13 29.48
59 Josiah Zderad 27.77   30.22    USA 29.47 29.00 32.20 27.77 33.95
60 Mitchell Corning 24.03   30.53    USA 28.96 35.92 29.93 24.03 32.71
61 Adam Heilweil 23.89   30.69    USA 30.32 30.08 31.67 23.89 31.94
62 Aiden Ford 24.98   30.88    USA 27.87 32.90 24.98 37.43 31.86
63 Max Youngberg 30.42   32.30    USA 32.16 32.47 32.27 30.42 49.02
64 Hunter Mohs 30.79   32.30    USA 32.40 30.79 35.17 32.80 31.71
65 Cameron Jamison 24.15   32.52    USA 36.88 32.08 24.15 36.54 28.95
66 Sebastian Bishop 27.89   33.39    USA 30.90 32.94 27.89 36.33 DNF
67 Ben Schneider 27.35   33.43    USA 27.35 38.61 27.89 46.79 33.80
68 Krishang Navaneetha Krishnan 27.70   33.68    India 35.53 27.70 32.35 35.40 33.28
69 Peter Weinberger 29.58   34.44    USA 40.36 36.49 35.39 31.45 29.58
70 Samuel Martin 32.34   35.93    USA 32.34 48.95 34.21 38.37 35.20
71 Frank Kallstrom 32.71   38.22    USA 45.42 47.63 33.35 35.90 32.71
72 Joseph Zaffuto 29.26   38.50    USA 39.26 29.26 48.21 42.59 33.64
73 Noah Bonsell 23.65   38.52    USA 34.62 42.56 38.39 23.65 1:02.80
74 Matthew Tokheim 33.94   38.55    USA 39.47 41.74 34.45 45.44 33.94
75 Owen Sand 30.08   40.19    USA 47.27 47.40 36.37 36.94 30.08
76 Nickolai Farber 26.23   41.01    USA 52.67 46.38 41.65 35.01 26.23
77 Braden Kowalski 32.92   41.38    USA 32.92 DNF 37.12 46.77 40.25
78 Alex Vilendrer 37.25   42.13    USA 48.87 39.42 37.25 38.09 DNF
79 Ben Gilman 39.96   44.17    USA 46.48 50.93 42.58 39.96 43.46
80 Gilbert Atsidakos 36.53   44.89    USA 43.30 36.53 47.02 52.15 44.36
81 Reece Woollen 35.00   45.84    USA 38.37 54.12 1:07.10 45.02 35.00
82 Benjamin Tyberg 36.66   46.59    USA 49.02 36.66 57.89 47.04 43.70
83 Mason Stevens 42.45   47.56    USA 57.52 42.45 51.65 47.12 43.91
84 William Richardson 38.56   48.74    USA 46.97 59.08 46.34 38.56 52.90
85 Colin Farnham 45.90   50.96    USA 1:05.73 45.90 55.90 47.10 49.89
86 Tony Baston 42.12   54.50    USA 1:12.16 48.16 42.12 1:04.04 51.31
87 Declan Moore 47.46   59.14    USA 49.98 DNF 48.58 47.46 1:18.86
88 Aren Passenheim 49.87   1:03.97    USA 49.87 1:21.15 1:00.63 1:22.75 50.12
89 Paul Hendrickson 1:01.15   1:11.49    USA 1:38.94 1:01.15 1:06.76 1:01.39 1:26.33
90 Hayden Farnham 1:32.97   2:01.93    USA 1:36.81 2:10.17 3:05.76 1:32.97 2:18.82
91 Harley Olsthoorn 1:30.15   2:06.10    USA 2:19.76 2:23.04 1:35.49 1:30.15 2:32.39
92 Gina Boyanowski 4:03.20   DNF    USA DNF DNF 4:03.20 DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kennan LeJeune 7.83   8.74    USA 8.88 8.33 7.83 9.00 DNF
2 Rowe Hessler 8.63   9.49    USA 9.88 9.35 8.63 9.24 9.98
3 Christopher Olson 7.10   10.14    USA 10.90 7.10 10.24 13.18 9.27
4 David Nguyen 8.89   10.32    USA 10.94 8.89 12.20 9.07 10.94
5 Stanley Chapel 9.77   10.50    USA 11.86 10.88 10.12 9.77 10.49
6 Melissa Su 9.27   10.76    USA 9.74 9.27 11.35 11.20 13.00
7 John Brechon 8.72   10.83    USA 12.24 8.72 14.54 8.82 11.42
8 Gabriel LaForte 11.31   11.52    USA 11.73 11.39 11.43 11.31 14.35
9 Logan McGraw 10.27   11.78    USA 10.66 10.27 14.23 13.28 11.39
10 Walker Welch 10.83   11.92    USA 10.83 11.30 11.58 13.70 12.88
11 Joshua Beck 8.72   12.25    USA 13.70 8.72 12.75 12.32 11.68
12 Jedrick Remonde 9.45   12.46    Philippines 10.90 13.16 13.84 9.45 13.31
13 Jonah Amundsen 11.55   12.58    USA 11.55 14.59 12.83 11.78 13.13
14 Tyler Robinson 11.05   12.61    USA 11.09 16.82 13.18 11.05 13.57
15 Adam Bruun Faber 10.82   12.64    Denmark 12.30 19.49 11.94 10.82 13.69
16 Jared Diehl 10.61   12.93    USA 14.34 13.47 14.35 10.97 10.61
17 Rushil Kasetty 10.67   13.15    USA 12.02 10.67 14.21 13.21 14.89
18 Hayden Dempsey 10.31   13.22    USA 13.02 15.61 10.31 12.29 14.34
19 Garrett Webster 11.68   13.43    USA 13.30 11.68 12.98 15.05 14.01
20 Carter Kucala 11.73   13.63    USA 13.30 11.73 11.78 17.23 15.80
21 Bodie Zwank 13.21   14.28    USA 15.51 13.21 14.78 14.78 13.27
22 Benjamin Stulken 13.74   14.44    USA 14.50 13.86 14.97 13.74 18.53
23 Mark Boyanowski 12.98   15.29    USA 16.07 14.64 16.87 12.98 15.17
24 John Gray 12.23   15.62    USA 14.73 12.23 14.74 19.77 17.38
25 Joe Sullivan 15.11   16.02    USA 16.98 15.82 15.11 22.38 15.27
26 Henry Lange 10.93   16.42    USA 10.93 15.88 16.68 18.16 16.70
27 Brandon Mikel 16.34   16.96    USA 16.34 17.24 24.64 16.99 16.65
28 Brandon Satterstrom 14.59   17.13    USA 22.03 16.35 14.59 17.36 17.68
29 Ethan Osgood 13.23   17.27    USA 13.23 18.15 18.03 15.62 19.40
30 Ryan DeLine 15.37   17.42    USA 17.83 17.30 18.83 17.14 15.37
31 Alec Olson 15.16   17.46    USA 18.52 15.16 15.61 18.26 19.19
32 Cole Hanson 13.75   17.77    USA 17.89 23.78 18.83 13.75 16.60
33 Pong Lee 16.08   18.19    USA 16.98 20.12 16.08 17.48 22.08
34 Slater Metz 15.82   18.49    USA 15.82 19.56 18.30 17.60 22.16
35 Ethan Bockenhauer 13.27   18.59    USA 13.27 19.08 16.86 20.51 19.82
36 Benjamin Hoppke 18.02   19.38    USA 19.69 18.73 22.12 19.72 18.02
37 Dylan Harrison 15.32   19.89    USA 15.32 18.32 20.02 21.34 21.77
38 Anders Skarphol 18.62   20.12    USA 18.86 22.48 22.32 18.62 19.19
39 Shaden Smith 18.20   20.32    USA 21.88 21.12 21.42 18.41 18.20
40 Talon Krummel Walter 17.54   20.90    USA 20.04 20.78 22.32 17.54 21.87
41 Brady Larson 17.89   21.59    USA 22.30 20.79 17.89 21.69 25.60
42 Luke Krier 17.79   22.11    USA 25.85 17.79 21.59 20.69 24.06
43 Philippos Karypis 20.00   22.31    USA 25.68 20.00 20.90 26.55 20.36
44 Dante Ugalde 19.81   22.46    USA 23.81 23.38 22.79 21.21 19.81
45 Kristin Wiley 21.85   22.51    USA 21.85 22.11 21.89 23.53 24.62
46 Brian Berg 18.46   23.40    USA 20.64 22.22 18.46 27.33 28.57
47 Chris Braiedy 22.51   24.01    USA 24.24 22.51 24.12 28.80 23.66
48 Cameron Gertonson 21.40   24.27    USA 25.39 27.17 22.61 21.40 24.80
49 Simon Kellum 20.66   24.40    USA 20.66 21.72 35.20 30.15 21.33
50 Oliver Pham 21.22   25.56    USA 26.67 25.22 27.01 24.78 21.22
51 Andrew Tyberg 22.48   25.76    USA 22.57 27.20 38.74 22.48 27.51
52 Owen Skroch 18.54   26.40    USA 24.58 18.54 24.07 30.55 34.43
53 Mitchell Corning 24.75   26.57    USA 28.00 24.75 31.25 25.01 26.69
54 Mitch Gale 21.20   27.05    USA 30.19 28.34 27.70 25.11 21.20
55 Riley Christopherson 22.95   27.13    USA 30.47 22.95 29.41 25.94 26.04
56 Christopher Marchitto 23.10   27.35    USA 28.62 30.41 30.00 23.42 23.10
57 David Zechowy 23.09   27.67    USA 29.45 23.09 29.16 26.13 27.73
58 Aneesh Sakrahalli 23.82   28.28    USA 33.49 29.70 24.69 23.82 30.45
59 Ryan McCormick 19.84   28.75    USA 31.26 19.84 28.00 DNF 26.98
60 Aiden Ford 26.92   29.76    USA 31.04 29.10 35.23 29.14 26.92
61 Adam Heilweil 24.81   31.41    USA 36.58 24.81 33.38 34.06 26.78
62 Hunter Mohs 26.70   32.00    USA 31.11 26.70 33.79 34.79 31.10
63 Max Youngberg 22.31   32.71    USA 39.03 36.33 29.32 32.47 22.31
64 Josiah Zderad 29.01   33.45    USA 29.01 56.38 34.00 29.25 37.09
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kennan LeJeune 7.05   8.01    USA 8.99 7.05 8.10 8.23 7.71
2 Christopher Olson 6.84   8.82    USA 12.10 6.84 7.95 9.41 9.10
3 Rowe Hessler 7.24   9.64    USA 11.91 7.24 10.36 9.40 9.17
4 David Nguyen 9.49   10.20    USA 9.49 9.69 10.18 DNF 10.72
5 Melissa Su 10.42   11.31    USA 11.26 11.18 13.11 11.50 10.42
6 John Brechon 8.29   11.39    USA 11.75 8.29 12.25 11.83 10.60
7 Walker Welch 10.67   11.70    USA 11.23 11.71 12.15 10.67 13.94
8 Joshua Beck 9.89   11.87    USA 11.91 13.16 19.78 9.89 10.54
9 Logan McGraw 9.65   11.88    USA 9.65 11.35 11.87 13.47 12.43
10 Gabriel LaForte 9.95   11.99    USA 11.31 11.75 9.95 12.91 13.12
11 Jonah Amundsen 10.76   12.93    USA 12.05 12.94 14.26 10.76 13.79
12 Jedrick Remonde 12.99   13.45    Philippines 13.63 13.13 14.54 13.58 12.99
13 Adam Bruun Faber 11.05   13.47    Denmark 12.76 13.99 13.67 14.99 11.05
14 Stanley Chapel 10.35   14.09    USA 16.82 10.35 13.74 11.71 DNF
15 Tyler Robinson 12.91   14.17    USA 14.90 14.13 14.48 13.90 12.91
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Brechon 2:10.96   2:15.76    USA 2:23.62 2:12.70 2:10.96
2 Walker Welch 2:36.49   2:41.07    USA 2:45.81 2:40.92 2:36.49
3 Christopher Olson 2:33.54   2:42.92    USA 2:39.85 2:55.38 2:33.54
4 Gabriel LaForte 2:39.82   2:45.85    USA 2:57.15 2:39.82 2:40.57
5 Logan McGraw 3:21.21   3:33.30    USA 3:56.50 3:21.21 3:22.20
6 Stanley Chapel 3:21.67   3:36.18    USA 3:46.14 3:40.74 3:21.67
7 Jonah Amundsen 3:23.19   3:45.11    USA 3:57.78 3:23.19 3:54.37
8 Benjamin Stulken 3:49.31   4:08.61    USA 4:24.73 4:11.80 3:49.31
9 Jared Diehl 3:50.81   DNF    USA 4:02.74 DNF 3:50.81
10 Alec Olson 4:41.69      USA 4:41.69
11 Carter Kucala 4:55.96      USA 4:55.96
12 Ethan Osgood 5:08.57      USA 5:08.57
13 John Gray 5:19.20      USA 5:19.20
14 Pong Lee 6:04.61      USA 6:04.61
15 Slater Metz 6:56.52      USA 6:56.52
16 Brady Larson 8:09.48      USA 8:09.48
17 Philippos Karypis 8:10.02      USA 8:10.02
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Brechon 2:46.23   3:03.05    USA 3:07.68 3:15.25 2:46.23
2 Walker Welch 3:35.45   3:50.00    USA 3:44.02 3:35.45 4:10.52
3 Gabriel LaForte 3:47.30   3:58.84    USA 3:47.30 4:08.38 4:00.83
4 Christopher Olson 4:07.15   4:15.76    USA 4:26.21 4:13.93 4:07.15
5 Mark Boyanowski 4:52.31   5:01.25    USA 5:17.45 4:52.31 4:53.98
6 Jared Diehl 4:53.59   5:11.26    USA 5:29.53 4:53.59 5:10.66
7 Jonah Amundsen 5:04.06   5:12.86    USA 5:09.33 5:25.18 5:04.06
8 Carter Kucala 5:34.31   6:00.60    USA 5:34.31 5:59.62 6:27.88
9 Stanley Chapel 5:46.39   6:16.72    USA 5:46.39 5:59.51 7:04.26
10 John Gray 7:08.71      USA 7:08.71
11 Slater Metz DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mark Boyanowski 35.24   DNF    USA DNF 35.24 DNF
2 Walker Welch 1:19.74   DNF    USA 1:19.74 DNF 1:22.35
3 Stanley Chapel 1:21.19   1:26.19    USA 1:25.36 1:21.19 1:32.03
4 Ryan DeLine 1:31.57   DNF    USA 1:31.57 DNF DNF
5 Brandon Mikel 1:37.63   DNF    USA DNF 1:37.63 DNF
6 John Brechon 1:52.98   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:52.98
7 Logan McGraw 2:57.43   DNF    USA 2:57.43 DNF DNF
8 Brandon Satterstrom 2:59.60   DNF    USA 2:59.60 DNF DNF
9 Joshua Beck 3:12.22   DNF    USA 3:12.22 DNF DNF
10 Garrett Webster 4:28.20   DNF    USA DNF DNF 4:28.20
11 Carter Kucala 6:16.28   DNF    USA DNF 6:16.28 DNF
12 Simon Kellum 6:23.15   DNF    USA DNF 6:23.15 DNF
13 Brady Larson 10:23.00   DNF    USA DNF 10:23.00 DNS
14 Bodie Zwank DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
14 Brian Gennow DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Hayden Dempsey DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Henry Lange DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
14 Jedrick Remonde DNF   DNF    Philippines DNF DNF DNF
14 Jonah Amundsen DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Tyler Robinson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mark Boyanowski 33.56   DNF    USA DNF 34.38 33.56
2 Brandon Satterstrom 59.17   DNF    USA 59.17 DNF DNF
3 Stanley Chapel 1:00.34   DNF    USA 1:00.34 DNF DNF
4 Brandon Mikel 1:16.21   DNF    USA 1:16.21 DNF DNF
5 Ryan DeLine 1:22.73   DNF    USA DNF 1:33.54 1:22.73
6 Walker Welch 1:24.06   1:30.37    USA 1:31.98 1:35.07 1:24.06
7 John Brechon 1:33.22   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:33.22
8 Garrett Webster DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
8 Joshua Beck DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
8 Logan McGraw DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Walker Welch 25   25.67    USA 26 26 25
2 Mark Boyanowski 29   29.33    USA 29 30 29
2 Ryan DeLine 29   29.33    USA 29 30 29
4 Cale Schoon 29   31.33    USA 32 29 33
5 Jonah Amundsen 37   39.33    USA 39 42 37
6 Stanley Chapel 46   54.00    USA 57 46 59
7 Brandon Mikel 69   69.00    USA 69 69 69
8 Alec Olson 35   DNF    USA DNF 35 35
9 John Brechon 37   DNF    USA 42 DNF 37
10 Logan McGraw 39   DNF    USA DNS 39 40
11 Carter Kucala 42   DNF    USA DNF 44 42
12 Slater Metz 47   DNF    USA 48 DNF 47
13 Henry Lange 48   DNF    USA DNF 48 DNF
14 Jared Diehl 49   DNF    USA DNF 53 49
15 Hayden Dempsey 56   DNF    USA DNS 56 58
16 Brody Schoon 66   DNF    USA DNF 66 70
17 John Gray DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
17 Kennan LeJeune DNF   DNF    USA DNS DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Walker Welch 1:05.18   1:11.94    USA 1:07.25 1:05.18 1:23.39
2 Cale Schoon 1:14.92   1:15.13    USA 1:15.46 1:14.92 1:15.00
3 John Brechon 1:50.08   1:56.94    USA 1:50.08 1:50.22 2:10.51
4 Brandon Mikel 1:53.73   2:23.68    USA 1:53.73 2:58.34 2:18.97
5 Stanley Chapel 2:19.94   2:29.68    USA 2:29.90 2:39.20 2:19.94
6 Carter Kucala 2:07.71   2:40.15    USA 3:00.76 2:51.99 2:07.71
7 Owen Skroch 2:37.66   2:51.05    USA 2:58.18 2:37.66 2:57.31
8 Mark Boyanowski 2:40.35   2:56.08    USA 3:21.25 2:40.35 2:46.64
9 Alec Olson 3:14.94   3:40.24    USA 3:14.94 3:51.23 3:54.55
10 Brody Schoon 4:07.55      USA 4:07.55
11 Kristin Wiley 4:38.46      USA 4:38.46
12 John Gray 6:42.86      USA 6:42.86
13 Henry Lange DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Logan McGraw 6.29   8.10    USA 7.70 9.09 7.98 8.61 6.29
2 Walker Welch 8.30   8.80    USA 8.77 9.08 8.55 8.30 16.42
3 Stanley Chapel 7.00   9.76    USA 7.79 7.00 DNF 10.96 10.52
4 Ryan DeLine 8.15   10.37    USA 11.84 11.10 9.52 10.48 8.15
5 Cale Schoon 10.19   11.33    USA 12.15 DNF 11.35 10.48 10.19
6 Jonah Amundsen 9.93   12.78    USA 9.93 15.92 13.81 10.88 13.66
7 Brandon Mikel 10.26   13.29    USA 10.60 14.57 14.71 10.26 20.54
8 John Brechon 9.21   14.26    USA 16.54 DNF 11.33 14.91 9.21
9 Gabriel LaForte 13.26   15.79    USA 13.26 15.27 15.69 21.80 16.42
10 Kennan LeJeune 10.56   16.86    USA DNF 13.43 12.18 24.98 10.56
11 Jared Diehl 15.99   17.70    USA 20.18 15.99 18.14 18.95 16.02
12 Carter Kucala 16.94   18.64    USA 16.94 17.16 19.43 DNF 19.33
13 Cameron Gertonson 16.54   19.38    USA 19.22 20.00 18.92 20.22 16.54
14 Brody Schoon 16.31   24.31    USA 16.31 31.72 27.93 26.72 18.29
15 Mark Boyanowski 23.04   28.61    USA 29.82 DNF 26.30 29.70 23.04
16 Kristin Wiley 27.02   28.90    USA 31.36 DNF 27.02 27.88 27.45
17 Slater Metz 26.12   29.11    USA 33.34 26.12 27.29 DNF 26.70
18 Mitchell Corning 23.84   30.92    USA DNF 30.73 23.84 32.95 29.07
19 Christopher Marchitto 27.26   34.58    USA DNF 33.10 31.55 39.10 27.26
20 Dylan Harrison 16.87   DNF    USA 27.17 DNF 16.87 DNF DNF
21 Cole Hanson DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Logan McGraw 6.65   8.14    USA 8.01 7.51 6.65 8.91 9.18
2 Stanley Chapel 7.05   8.54    USA 8.77 7.82 7.05 10.23 9.02
3 Walker Welch 6.56   9.39    USA 9.17 8.86 6.56 DNF 10.14
4 Ryan DeLine 9.65   10.80    USA 11.04 10.57 9.65 10.79 11.88
5 Cale Schoon 10.34   13.52    USA 12.20 DNF 16.18 10.34 12.17
6 Jonah Amundsen 13.38   16.10    USA 13.67 DNF 16.88 17.75 13.38
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Brechon 54.09   1:01.65    USA 1:01.90 1:28.06 1:02.94 1:00.10 54.09
2 Melissa Su 1:01.26   1:05.87    USA 1:03.16 1:06.28 1:19.83 1:01.26 1:08.17
3 Logan McGraw 1:04.99   1:12.05    USA 1:04.99 1:18.87 1:12.08 1:05.94 1:18.12
4 Walker Welch 1:11.01   1:14.26    USA 1:19.54 1:15.38 1:11.01 1:13.47 1:13.92
5 Mark Boyanowski 1:14.11   1:22.05    USA 1:34.73 1:23.75 1:14.11 1:24.65 1:17.74
6 Stanley Chapel 1:15.31   1:24.60    USA 1:26.39 1:15.31 1:21.06 1:30.05 1:26.35
7 Gabriel LaForte 1:25.32   1:35.27    USA 1:47.46 1:36.39 1:25.32 1:31.78 1:37.65
8 Cale Schoon 1:34.59   1:39.68    USA 1:41.55 1:46.16 1:39.47 1:38.03 1:34.59
9 Tyler Robinson 1:12.78   1:41.22    USA 1:50.81 1:56.92 1:12.78 1:31.40 1:41.44
10 Jonah Amundsen 1:38.57   1:49.30    USA 1:38.57 2:20.16 2:07.12 1:42.01 1:38.77
11 Carter Kucala 1:54.06   1:56.89    USA 1:56.22 1:54.06 1:57.41 1:57.03 1:57.59
12 Kennan LeJeune 2:00.57   2:14.21    USA 2:32.04 2:06.69 2:25.10 2:00.57 2:10.83
13 Dylan Harrison 2:30.53      USA 2:30.53 2:53.86
14 Alec Olson 2:34.54      USA 2:34.54 2:38.64
15 Slater Metz 2:38.05      USA 2:40.87 2:38.05
16 Cameron Gertonson 2:42.87      USA 2:42.87 3:04.77
17 Jared Diehl 3:02.50      USA 3:50.59 3:02.50
18 Cole Hanson 3:02.89      USA 3:11.27 3:02.89
19 Owen Skroch 3:09.27      USA 3:09.27 3:11.97
20 Hunter Mohs 3:23.72      USA 3:23.72 3:58.81
21 Riley Christopherson 3:36.50      USA 3:36.50 DNF
22 John Gray 3:47.05      USA 3:58.65 3:47.05
23 Hayden Dempsey DNF      USA DNF DNF
23 Joseph Zaffuto DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Harrison 4.79   6.69    USA 8.96 5.65 DNF 4.79 5.45
2 Simon Kellum 5.03   6.78    USA 8.15 5.39 7.42 5.03 7.53
3 Hayden Dempsey 6.63   7.03    USA 11.75 6.65 6.73 7.70 6.63
4 Walker Welch 4.38   7.38    USA 11.17 4.38 4.56 7.39 10.20
5 John Brechon 4.68   7.38    USA 4.68 6.94 7.88 7.62 7.57
6 Tyler Robinson 5.62   7.62    USA 9.92 7.66 8.86 5.62 6.33
7 Mark Boyanowski 6.39   8.16    USA 8.26 8.77 7.45 9.14 6.39
8 Joshua Beck 6.37   8.35    USA 7.92 10.33 7.52 6.37 9.60
9 Brian Berg 5.89   8.75    USA 12.59 7.24 6.88 12.13 5.89
10 Carter Kucala 6.79   9.25    USA 10.30 6.79 10.38 9.09 8.36
11 Jedrick Remonde 4.06   9.28    Philippines 10.16 7.83 4.06 DNF 9.86
12 Alec Olson 7.10   9.89    USA 11.43 10.68 9.23 7.10 9.76
13 Brody Meschke 7.72   10.01    USA 12.10 7.72 10.09 24.07 7.83
14 Pong Lee 7.66   10.04    USA 10.03 7.66 10.23 13.10 9.87
15 Stanley Chapel 6.61   10.08    USA 12.24 8.68 6.61 9.33 DNF
16 Gabriel LaForte 6.66   10.14    USA 6.66 9.65 11.48 13.76 9.29
17 Logan McGraw 7.78   10.24    USA 7.78 12.30 7.99 10.43 12.43
18 John Gray 8.43   10.48    USA 9.87 8.43 10.37 DNF 11.20
19 Philippos Karypis 8.10   10.51    USA 17.12 8.27 8.10 10.28 12.99
20 Bodie Zwank 9.39   10.68    USA 10.91 9.39 10.50 10.63 15.26
21 Hunter Mohs 6.87   10.73    USA 13.32 10.13 6.87 13.65 8.73
22 Andrew Tyberg 9.89   10.81    USA 13.43 10.05 10.52 11.85 9.89
23 Henry Lange 7.74   10.82    USA 11.52 12.71 11.06 7.74 9.88
24 Kennan LeJeune 7.71   10.93    USA 7.71 13.70 10.53 16.53 8.56
25 Aiden Ford 8.64   10.93    USA 12.31 12.00 10.39 10.41 8.64
26 Melissa Su 8.76   10.93    USA 9.04 8.76 13.67 10.07 15.01
27 Jared Diehl 8.91   11.00    USA 20.70 12.24 8.91 10.49 10.26
28 Joseph Zaffuto 9.54   11.16    USA 17.62 10.54 10.19 12.76 9.54
29 Oliver Pham 7.71   11.18    USA 17.31 12.28 9.75 11.51 7.71
30 Brandon Mikel 7.69   11.56    USA 10.15 13.09 11.45 25.25 7.69
31 Gilbert Atsidakos 9.81   11.90    USA 9.81 13.39 12.79 12.01 10.89
32 Benjamin Stulken 7.72   11.96    USA 13.31 10.21 7.72 13.63 12.37
33 Ethan Bockenhauer 6.85   12.08    USA 6.85 15.64 11.37 15.40 9.46
34 Peter Weinberger 11.39   12.54    USA 12.77 13.05 11.80 DNF 11.39
35 Jonah Amundsen 9.19   12.72    USA 9.52 17.40 9.19 14.00 14.65
36 Garrett Webster 10.60   12.73    USA 26.28 13.88 11.86 12.46 10.60
37 Adam Ali 11.45   12.81    USA 12.68 11.45 14.08 11.66 15.15
38 Cameron Gertonson 10.52   12.86    USA 13.19 13.63 12.70 10.52 12.70
39 Slater Metz 7.75   12.90    USA 16.03 12.95 7.75 10.74 15.01
40 Owen Skroch 6.94   12.95    USA 15.37 11.80 11.69 17.69 6.94
41 Rushil Kasetty 11.67   13.21    USA 12.89 15.27 14.47 11.67 12.26
42 Talon Krummel Walter 10.95   14.15    USA 17.50 11.19 13.76 31.35 10.95
43 Mitchell Corning 12.47   14.19    USA 13.87 15.86 12.47 21.74 12.84
44 Luke Krier 7.29   14.29    USA 23.33 17.32 15.23 10.33 7.29
45 Cole Hanson 12.64   14.31    USA 16.59 12.64 16.68 13.10 13.23
46 Benjamin Tyberg 7.84   14.76    USA 7.84 22.54 11.20 20.07 13.00
47 Ben Schneider 6.65   15.07    USA 16.65 6.65 16.22 14.24 14.75
48 Benjamin Hoppke 12.75   15.38    USA 18.03 12.75 14.66 15.60 15.89
49 Riley Christopherson 12.04   15.71    USA 18.21 15.71 21.96 12.04 13.20
50 Kristin Wiley 13.47   16.63    USA 13.47 23.82 13.81 16.62 19.46
51 Josiah Zderad 12.64   17.33    USA 18.36 12.64 15.42 22.36 18.22
52 Brady Larson 11.69   18.03    USA 18.02 18.74 11.69 31.25 17.32
53 Ben Gilman 8.58   18.17    USA 17.31 8.58 DNS 17.00 20.21
54 Christopher Marchitto 15.60   18.86    USA 19.63 15.60 19.46 17.48 20.60
55 Tony Baston 15.33   19.27    USA 23.30 19.37 15.33 21.41 17.03
56 Samuel Martin 13.70   19.47    USA 17.87 13.70 16.77 23.93 23.78
57 David Zechowy 13.61   22.82    USA 19.40 33.92 DNF 15.13 13.61
58 Adam Heilweil 16.38   23.79    USA 16.38 21.98 28.94 55.60 20.45
59 William Richardson 34.26   42.05    USA 52.29 47.07 39.08 39.99 34.26
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Walker Welch 3.40   4.42    USA 4.41 4.19 5.17 3.40 4.66
2 John Brechon 3.28   5.47    USA 7.51 4.66 6.57 3.28 5.19
3 Simon Kellum 3.75   5.97    USA 6.43 6.52 6.95 3.75 4.96
4 Dylan Harrison 3.72   6.16    USA 5.59 6.77 6.13 3.72 9.36
5 Joshua Beck 5.29   6.59    USA 5.60 5.29 7.07 7.88 7.09
6 Hayden Dempsey 4.96   7.75    USA 8.21 8.24 6.80 4.96 12.55
7 Stanley Chapel 4.43   7.97    USA 5.54 10.96 8.14 4.43 10.22
8 Carter Kucala 4.93   8.04    USA 6.87 9.92 7.32 4.93 13.19
9 Tyler Robinson 6.54   8.10    USA 9.22 7.14 8.94 6.54 8.23
10 Brian Berg 4.22   8.12    USA 17.40 6.19 8.38 4.22 9.79
11 Gabriel LaForte 3.17   8.15    USA 8.42 7.48 10.62 3.17 8.54
12 Mark Boyanowski 7.54   9.02    USA 8.03 8.09 7.54 16.57 10.93
13 Jedrick Remonde 8.32   9.31    Philippines 12.29 9.59 8.82 8.32 9.52
14 Alec Olson 6.47   10.29    USA 10.56 12.09 9.27 6.47 11.03
15 Pong Lee 8.94   10.75    USA 11.53 8.94 10.31 10.41 18.38
16 Brody Meschke 9.13   15.94    USA 20.47 12.28 22.35 9.13 15.08
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kennan LeJeune 3.66   4.63    USA 3.66 4.45 4.38 5.05 6.02
2 Tyler Robinson 4.14   4.73    USA 4.74 4.14 4.91 5.85 4.55
3 Logan McGraw 5.33   5.76    USA 8.28 5.73 5.33 5.74 5.81
4 Walker Welch 4.57   6.03    USA 6.08 5.32 4.57 6.82 6.70
5 Melissa Su 3.91   6.07    USA 6.21 5.82 6.49 3.91 6.17
6 Simon Kellum 4.74   7.09    USA 8.02 4.74 5.95 7.29 10.78
7 Jonah Amundsen 5.92   7.78    USA 9.64 6.95 5.92 8.81 7.57
8 Owen Skroch 4.99   8.13    USA 5.71 9.93 4.99 8.76 10.09
9 Hunter Mohs 5.49   8.13    USA 10.45 5.49 7.01 11.79 6.94
10 Anders Skarphol 6.75   8.16    USA 8.87 12.72 6.75 7.54 8.06
11 Stanley Chapel 6.70   8.17    USA 6.70 8.30 8.58 8.00 8.21
12 Ethan Osgood 5.88   8.18    USA 8.92 10.53 7.50 8.11 5.88
13 Benjamin Stulken 6.61   8.34    USA 8.68 7.27 11.44 6.61 9.06
14 Hayden Dempsey 6.87   8.71    USA 8.99 8.64 6.87 12.41 8.50
15 Carter Kucala 7.36   8.86    USA 10.89 7.78 7.92 7.36 11.11
16 Garrett Webster 7.21   9.26    USA 11.55 11.68 7.21 7.49 8.75
17 Henry Lange 8.11   9.34    USA 12.22 9.93 8.11 8.14 9.96
18 John Brechon 6.77   10.07    USA 6.77 9.75 10.74 9.76 10.71
19 Jedrick Remonde 7.16   10.16    Philippines 9.03 12.01 7.16 10.80 10.66
20 Christopher Marchitto 6.80   10.40    USA 13.81 10.31 9.39 6.80 11.51
21 Andrew Tyberg 6.99   10.67    USA 10.45 10.41 6.99 12.99 11.14
22 Philippos Karypis 9.07   10.82    USA 13.99 9.07 9.73 11.53 11.20
23 Cameron Gertonson 8.87   10.94    USA 10.01 10.70 12.11 8.87 12.49
24 David Zechowy 7.34   11.00    USA 16.68 12.11 7.42 13.46 7.34
25 Mark Boyanowski 6.26   11.09    USA 8.21 10.77 6.26 17.58 14.30
26 Pong Lee 7.56   11.27    USA 13.57 10.28 7.56 12.74 10.79
27 Dylan Harrison 8.63   11.73    USA 8.63 11.81 16.50 11.62 11.76
28 Cameron Jamison 9.41   11.76    USA 10.04 13.09 9.41 26.30 12.15
29 Alec Olson 5.06   12.11    USA 12.52 15.37 12.28 5.06 11.54
30 Brandon Mikel 7.84   12.12    USA 13.41 15.85 9.88 13.07 7.84
31 Kristin Wiley 8.12   12.44    USA 11.79 11.74 8.12 13.78 16.05
32 Cole Hanson 9.83   12.85    USA 17.24 11.02 9.83 17.08 10.46
33 Ben Schneider 9.56   13.01    USA 9.56 13.50 15.65 12.17 13.37
34 John Gray 7.37   13.30    USA 13.10 11.34 7.37 16.99 15.45
35 Joseph Zaffuto 8.82   13.89    USA 10.72 15.09 8.82 15.86 29.89
36 Peter Weinberger 11.28   13.99    USA 11.28 12.29 23.10 18.11 11.56
37 Ryan McCormick 7.36   14.16    USA 14.20 7.36 15.26 21.51 13.01
38 Jared Diehl 6.63   14.33    USA 34.83 6.63 17.31 12.79 12.90
39 Rushil Kasetty 5.05   14.51    USA 22.17 11.44 16.02 5.05 16.07
40 Alex Vilendrer 8.88   15.98    USA 17.79 15.58 8.88 19.66 14.57
41 Luke Krier 12.65   16.03    USA 18.56 15.32 12.65 16.16 16.62
42 Brian Berg 10.02   16.15    USA 22.13 10.02 11.23 15.09 24.82
43 Riley Christopherson 13.28   16.62    USA 13.28 17.44 23.04 14.23 18.20
44 Joshua Beck 12.77   16.63    USA 19.83 16.02 DNF 14.04 12.77
45 Reece Woollen 14.65   17.14    USA 26.75 18.85 14.65 17.80 14.76
46 Josiah Zderad 12.52   18.02    USA 18.85 12.52 25.19 20.49 14.73
47 Oliver Pham 14.70   18.52    USA 16.82 14.70 25.89 19.30 19.43
48 Talon Krummel Walter 14.43   20.49    USA DNF 22.00 14.43 15.53 23.93
49 Benjamin Hoppke 14.75   20.53    USA 38.07 16.43 20.44 14.75 24.73
50 Matthew Tokheim 10.88   21.37    USA 24.33 24.95 10.88 23.64 16.13
51 Brady Larson 17.29   21.46    USA 22.42 21.31 20.65 17.29 45.35
52 Mitchell Corning 12.60   26.85    USA 27.56 12.60 25.81 30.95 27.18
53 Ben Gilman 27.88   31.26    USA 32.83 27.88 55.08 29.73 31.21
54 Adam Heilweil 14.77   32.75    USA 50.43 14.77 35.59 24.77 37.89
55 Slater Metz 11.81   32.92    USA 39.83 41.30 11.81 18.39 40.55
56 Bodie Zwank 8.80   41.66    USA 9.29 10.35 1:45.35 DNF 8.80
57 Aiden Ford 15.83   DNF    USA 24.52 15.83 20.73 DNF DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Walker Welch 3.94   5.03    USA 3.94 4.98 12.76 4.55 5.56
2 Tyler Robinson 4.55   5.34    USA 6.04 4.56 5.74 4.55 5.73
3 Kennan LeJeune 2.82   5.79    USA 8.57 4.21 16.13 2.82 4.59
4 Logan McGraw 3.50   6.46    USA 6.03 5.88 7.46 3.50 8.99
5 Melissa Su 3.86   7.12    USA 6.26 8.86 8.25 3.86 6.84
6 Simon Kellum 4.59   7.26    USA 18.39 7.92 4.59 8.03 5.83
7 Jonah Amundsen 4.40   7.95    USA 7.33 9.07 16.98 4.40 7.44
8 Ethan Osgood 5.33   7.98    USA 7.72 13.15 7.94 5.33 8.28
9 Carter Kucala 5.50   8.38    USA 9.70 6.69 10.59 5.50 8.76
10 Owen Skroch 6.44   8.76    USA 6.44 7.18 10.53 8.57 14.04
11 Anders Skarphol 5.38   9.11    USA 7.79 9.51 10.02 5.38 10.77
12 Benjamin Stulken 7.83   9.69    USA 9.65 10.35 16.55 9.08 7.83
13 Garrett Webster 5.28   9.99    USA 13.57 10.89 10.37 5.28 8.70
14 Stanley Chapel 6.75   10.34    USA 14.19 8.32 11.35 6.75 11.35
15 Hunter Mohs 8.26   12.00    USA 8.26 13.23 13.44 9.34 13.51
16 Hayden Dempsey 6.15   14.19    USA 18.39 17.28 14.21 6.15 11.07
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rowe Hessler 9.10   12.24    USA 14.40 9.10 9.66 12.65 DNF
2 Walker Welch 15.66   18.15    USA 16.09 24.09 17.79 15.66 20.58
3 Jonah Amundsen 16.87   18.98    USA 21.19 17.76 20.13 19.04 16.87
4 Carter Kucala 14.22   19.16    USA 21.93 18.12 21.27 18.10 14.22
5 Tyler Robinson 16.73   20.23    USA 25.40 22.04 16.73 17.41 21.25
6 Chris Braiedy 21.20   23.14    USA 21.20 22.73 21.91 43.37 24.78
7 John Brechon 17.51   23.35    USA 26.32 23.52 21.46 17.51 25.07
8 Stanley Chapel 16.51   25.38    USA 24.23 22.23 16.51 29.68 30.94
9 Logan McGraw 27.23   29.46    USA 27.23 31.69 28.07 33.43 28.61
10 Ryan DeLine 18.83   30.08    USA 33.02 30.05 27.37 18.83 32.82
11 Ethan Osgood 27.57   30.40    USA 49.32 28.49 29.01 33.70 27.57
12 Gabriel LaForte 24.13   31.60    USA 35.44 24.91 34.45 24.13 46.40
13 Kennan LeJeune 29.10   33.60    USA 32.97 36.25 29.10 31.59 DNF
14 Melissa Su 30.37   36.26    USA 37.07 40.99 35.37 30.37 36.33
15 Henry Lange 34.38   45.04    USA 34.90 58.76 45.34 54.89 34.38
16 Alec Olson 38.99   46.60    USA 40.75 51.54 47.51 38.99 1:20.97
17 Pong Lee 33.29   47.56    USA 1:36.37 33.29 34.55 50.29 57.85
18 John Gray 43.43   1:02.47    USA 43.43 1:09.94 1:09.28 1:21.42 48.20
19 Cole Hanson 42.95   1:06.74    USA 42.95 1:20.07 59.75 1:07.52 1:12.95
20 Talon Krummel Walter 37.26   DNF    USA 42.48 37.26 DNF DNF DNS
21 Mitchell Corning 45.05      USA 45.05 1:05.00
22 Dylan Harrison 46.31      USA 1:03.42 46.31
23 Andrew Tyberg 50.39      USA 50.39 1:01.87
24 Cameron Gertonson 55.58      USA 55.58 1:09.68
25 Josiah Zderad 1:05.26      USA 1:06.21 1:05.26
26 Ethan Bockenhauer 1:07.28      USA 1:17.01 1:07.28
27 Bodie Zwank 1:07.55      USA 1:07.55 1:35.68
28 Brady Larson 1:09.61      USA 1:21.89 1:09.61
  Square-1   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rowe Hessler 9.07   10.59    USA 12.44 11.59 10.17 10.02 9.07
2 Walker Welch 16.43   18.74    USA 18.87 16.43 21.34 18.37 18.99
3 Carter Kucala 14.44   19.36    USA 20.79 14.44 19.46 17.82 33.28
4 Tyler Robinson 19.67   22.04    USA 28.78 19.67 21.15 22.02 22.96
5 John Brechon 15.45   22.29    USA 26.09 15.45 22.96 23.17 20.74
6 Jonah Amundsen 15.75   22.36    USA 17.99 28.99 15.75 21.13 27.95
7 Chris Braiedy 16.03   25.72    USA 18.21 16.03 41.88 33.88 25.07
8 Ryan DeLine 21.68   29.23    USA 21.68 24.78 37.46 25.45 50.60
9 Stanley Chapel 23.46   32.03    USA 23.46 32.26 30.68 33.15 38.24
10 Ethan Osgood 20.09   38.42    USA 33.84 45.35 20.09 36.08 51.06
11 Gabriel LaForte 27.47   57.35    USA DNF 1:10.94 27.47 33.98 1:07.12
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rowe Hessler 10.35   12.31    USA 13.98 12.02 10.35 11.80 13.10
2 Jonah Amundsen 17.39   21.40    USA 21.47 22.27 22.42 17.39 20.45
3 Carter Kucala 14.56   21.82    USA 16.66 14.56 23.21 26.99 25.59
4 John Brechon 15.19   22.27    USA 26.98 25.69 20.54 20.59 15.19
5 Tyler Robinson 20.37   23.49    USA 20.37 23.45 23.94 29.53 23.08
6 Walker Welch 13.54   DNF    USA 20.30 13.54 DNF DNF 17.85
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mark Boyanowski 3:39.38   DNF    USA DNF 3:46.45 3:39.38
2 Brandon Mikel 7:20.09   DNF    USA 7:20.09 8:26.06 DNF
3 Ryan DeLine 11:20.00   DNF    USA DNF 11:20.00 DNS
4 Brian Gennow 27:28.00   DNF    USA 27:28.00 DNS DNS
5 Brandon Satterstrom DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
5 Cale Schoon DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
5 John Brechon DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
5 Stanley Chapel DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
5 Walker Welch DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cale Schoon 5:43.17   NAR DNF    USA 5:43.17 DNF DNF
2 Mark Boyanowski 6:22.12   DNF    USA 6:22.12 DNF DNF
3 Brandon Mikel DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Brandon Satterstrom DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
3 Christopher Olson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
3 John Brechon DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
3 Stanley Chapel DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Walker Welch DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mark Boyanowski 34/42 59:21      USA 34/42 59:21 26/42 59:31
2 Cale Schoon 20/26 1:00:00      USA DNS 20/26 1:00:00
3 Brandon Satterstrom 11/15 55:56      USA 8/15 59:17 11/15 55:56
4 Brandon Mikel 9/15 1:00:00      USA 9/15 1:00:00 8/15 1:00:00
5 Ryan DeLine 6/12 57:42      USA 6/12 57:42 DNS
6 Brian Gennow DNF      USA DNF DNF
6 Carter Kucala DNF      USA DNF DNF
6 John Brechon DNF      USA DNF DNF
6 Stanley Chapel DNF      USA DNF DNF
6 Walker Welch DNF      USA DNS DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 D' L2 D R2 D2 B2 L2 F L F U2 L2 F' R2 D' F' U F'
A #2 F' R2 U2 F' R2 B' R2 F' U2 F' R' D' U2 F' R' B2 R' U' B2 U2
A #3 L2 B2 R2 U R2 F2 D' R2 U F2 U' R' B' U B D R' F L' U
A #4 U2 R2 B' R2 B' D2 L2 F' L' B2 R' B2 U' F2 R F' L U2 R'
A #5 D2 L B2 U2 L2 B2 L' U2 B2 F2 R' U B2 U B U F' L' F' U
A Ex#1 D2 L2 B2 L2 U B2 R2 U F2 L U F D U' L' F' R2 U' F' D
A Ex#2 U L2 U B2 U' R2 U' B2 D B' D2 L' U2 F' U L' F' D' R
B #1 F' B' L F2 U R L2 B' R' U' L' U2 D2 F2 U2 F' B2 L2 B
B #2 R2 U2 F L2 R2 B' D2 F R2 D2 R' B' D2 U B' D2 F R B
B #3 L2 F2 U' R2 B2 L2 U L2 B R' B' R D F R U' B' L F' U2
B #4 F U2 L2 U2 B R D2 B' L' F2 D F' R2 B' U2 F2 B2 U2
B #5 F2 R' U D R F' B' U R B2 U D2 B2 U2 B2 U B2 L2 B2
B Ex#1 D2 L2 B2 U' B2 D' R2 F2 R' B' F' D' L U' F' L' R F2 D2
B Ex#2 F2 L2 U' B2 D' L D F R F2 D L2 F2 U L2 F2 U2 F2 D F2
C #1 U' R2 B R U R2 D L' D L B2 R2 L2 B' L2 B R2 D2 F L2
C #2 R2 B' D2 B D2 L2 B' D2 F' D2 U' R2 U2 B2 L' U' F' D2 U R F2
C #3 R2 D' L2 F2 U L2 U B2 D B' F R U L F' L' B2 D2 L F'
C #4 L' B2 U2 F2 D2 L B2 D2 U2 L2 U' F2 D' B' L2 D B' L' R2 F
C #5 U B2 R D F U2 D R' U D2 B' D F2 B2 D' L2 U L2 F2 R2
C Ex#1 F D R2 L2 B U' F' D R B R F2 R' F2 U2 F2 L D2 F2 D2
C Ex#2 F2 D2 F2 D' B2 U F2 D' B2 R2 F R' D B2 U2 R U2 B' U' B2
D #1 L F2 L D2 B' D' L' D2 R U F' D2 F R2 U2 F' R2 B2 R2
D #2 B' L2 F U2 B2 L' D2 B' U' L F2 B2 U' D F2 U' B2 D' R2
D #3 D' L2 D2 L2 U' B2 D' R2 U L' D L' R2 D U B R2 F' U2
D #4 R2 U2 B2 R D2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D' R' F' R' F D B U2 L' F2 U'
D #5 D2 L2 B' R2 F R2 U2 F' R D2 L R' F D2 R B' R2 D' L'
D Ex#1 D2 B F2 D2 L2 F' U2 R2 B F' R F U' L' U B F L2 B2
D Ex#2 R' B U L' B' L2 F2 D' R U D2 F2 B2 R U2 R F2 R' L'
E #1 F' R B L' U D2 L F U' R2 B' R2 B2 U' R2 F2 D2 F2 U2 L2
E #2 F2 U B2 D L2 F2 R2 B2 U2 R2 D' R' F D' U2 B2 F U B' R
E #3 R' U2 B2 L' U2 L' D2 U2 B L' D2 F' U2 L R2 D U' R B'
E #4 F R2 B L2 F D2 R2 B2 U2 L B2 D2 R2 D' B2 U' F L2 B2 L'
E #5 R2 F2 D' L U2 D L2 B L F' D' F2 U2 R2 U2 B R2 D2 B
E Ex#1 L2 B L2 B D2 B R2 D2 L' U' F' U' L F' D L F R2 B2
E Ex#2 R2 U' R2 B2 D B2 F2 U' B2 D F' R D2 R D U' L D F2
F #1 R2 F' L' U D' F R' U F' L' F2 U2 D2 R2 U2 F2 L2 B2 D
F #2 F2 R' L B' R D B' U2 R2 L2 U' R F2 L' U2 R' F2 D2 L'
F #3 R' D' F L B' R B L2 B2 D' B' U B2 D' F2 L2 U' F2 U2 L2
F #4 L D' F2 B2 U' F' U2 L U F' L2 D F2 L2 D L2 D2 L2 U2
F #5 F' U2 B' L2 D2 L2 R2 B R D' L' B L2 D U' L' R' F' L2
F Ex#1 L2 F D2 R2 B2 F' L2 U' R U2 R' B2 F2 U R U L R
F Ex#2 D2 U' R2 U' L2 B2 U L F2 L' U B2 L' B' L2 R2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 D' U' B2 F2 L U R' U2 L2 R' F2 U L2 F D' U
A #2 R' F2 U2 L' R2 B2 R D2 F' U R' D R2 B R2 B' R2 D' R'
A #3 D' R' B' U' D' F' R D2 F2 R L D R2 D R2 F2 U' L2
A #4 D' L2 B2 U' L2 B2 D2 U' B' L' B' D2 B D F' U F' R B' U2
A #5 D2 F2 L2 U B2 R2 B2 D U R2 U2 F' L2 U' B2 U2 F' R F U
A Ex#1 U2 L2 F' D L F' U D' F' B' R U L2 U' B2 D L2 F2 D2
A Ex#2 U R2 D F2 R2 B2 U' F' L D2 L' F U' B' L2 U2 F U2
B #1 L2 B2 F2 D L2 F2 U L' F R2 U B' D L D L U2 L2 D'
B #2 F2 D U F2 D L2 F2 U2 L2 R B2 R' F' U' L2 D2 R' D2 F'
B #3 D2 F2 R B' U' B' D' R' D' B U2 B2 L2 B2 U2 R' B2 U2 F2 R
B #4 F' B2 U' F' U B' D2 R F' B' L F' B' U2 R2 U2 D2 B2 U2
B #5 F2 L2 D' L2 F2 D' L' D2 L' B' L2 U2 L2 D' L U2 L' F'
B Ex#1 B2 D' L2 U' L B R D2 R2 F R2 F2 L2 B2 U' F2 D2 B2 U2
B Ex#2 F L F2 U' R L' F2 U L' F L' B U2 R2 F' D2 B L2 F2
C #1 L2 B2 D2 L2 B2 R2 F2 D2 B' R2 D U R U F L B U2
C #2 D2 F2 L2 U' F2 D L2 U F2 U' B D2 U B2 F' U' L D B F2 L
C #3 R2 B2 L' B2 R D2 L F R2 F' U F' L' D2 U' F2 U L
C #4 U2 R2 U2 B R2 F' L2 D2 F2 R U' F R' D' R2 B2 F L2 B' F2
C #5 B2 U2 F2 D2 U2 F D L2 U' R B' L D' U R D R2
C Ex#1 L F2 D' L U D2 R' D' B D' F' B2 R L2 B2 L2 U2 L2 U2 L
C Ex#2 R2 U2 L2 R2 D B2 F2 D B' D R' D' B' F2 L U' F L B2 F'
D #1 L F2 L2 U2 L' F2 R F' U2 F2 D' B D' R2 D2 F D L'
D #2 L2 D B2 F2 L2 D R2 U2 R B2 D B2 F L F' D U F' U'
D #3 D' R F' U' D2 L' U2 F2 D' R2 F D2 F B2 D2 F' U2 F' R2 L2
D #4 B2 D L2 R2 D F2 R2 F2 L2 U' R B D2 L' B2 U L2 U R' F2
D #5 F D2 B2 F' D2 B' R2 F2 L D2 F R' F' U' L D F' R U2
D Ex#1 B' F2 L2 F' U2 B' L2 D2 R2 F L' B U' R2 D F' U'
D Ex#2 D2 L' D2 F R' F' L D2 R' D' F R2 U' B2 L2 D L2 D
E #1 B2 R2 B' L2 D2 B' R2 U2 F2 D2 U' L B D' U B' D F L R2
E #2 R2 F' U2 B F' D2 U2 L F2 R B2 U L2 F2 D' R F'
E #3 D' R2 D U2 B2 U' B2 F2 U2 L2 F R D B R2 U' L2 B' L' U'
E #4 B2 L2 B2 L U2 F2 U2 F' U2 L2 D B2 U' F R2 U F U2
E #5 B2 L2 U2 R' F2 L' D2 B2 R2 B D' F R2 D U' L D' B2
E Ex#1 R' B2 L' U B R' B' D' L2 F R2 L2 D2 F U2 F U2 L2 B2
E Ex#2 F L2 U2 L2 B' D2 F2 R2 D B L2 R2 D2 L R F2 D' F L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 D2 U B2 D2 U' R D2 B U2 F' R' F' D2 B' F' D' F
A #2 D' R D' F2 D' R2 L' B2 D2 B' U2 R' B2 L' F2 R L B2
A #3 F2 L2 R U2 L B2 R2 U2 F2 U L R2 B' R B2 L D' F U'
A #4 F D R B2 L2 F R2 D' L' F' U' R2 D B2 D' R2 D
A #5 D B2 L2 D U R2 F2 U' R2 D' R2 B D L F U2 L' B' F L' F
A Ex#1 U2 B2 D2 R2 B' U2 B D2 B' U F' L' R2 F2 L2 U' B' L2 B2 R2
A Ex#2 U F2 D' L2 D' F2 U' F2 D2 L R' F' U R' B D2 F D' B'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw' F' 3Uw2 B' Fw' Dw' Uw2 Lw Uw' Dw Bw2 Rw' U Dw' 3Rw L2 3Fw U Fw2 R 3Uw2 Dw Lw Dw' L2 3Fw' Rw Uw' U2 F Lw' R' 3Uw Lw 3Fw2 L 3Uw2 Rw D 3Uw' R2 Lw Dw' Bw Dw2 L2 3Fw' D B Rw D2 3Uw2 U' Lw' Bw' U2 Dw' 3Rw2 F' Bw' B 3Uw' Rw2 Fw 3Fw' 3Uw' Bw2 3Fw' D 3Fw Lw F' B2 3Rw2 R 3Uw2 U' Uw L' R'
A #2 3Rw' Lw2 Dw' U2 Rw F' Bw R B' Uw Fw' Lw2 Bw2 R2 Rw2 3Fw2 Uw' Fw' U2 Uw Bw L' D' B U2 R 3Uw' 3Rw2 L2 Rw R2 D' R Dw2 B' Lw 3Rw2 Uw' 3Uw Dw' Rw2 Lw2 3Fw2 Fw Uw B2 Rw' Fw' D' Uw L Bw Fw2 3Rw' Bw2 Dw2 Rw2 B Fw L' Uw2 Fw2 Uw' U' L2 Bw 3Uw2 L2 3Fw D2 Lw R Bw2 U' F2 Uw F' 3Fw L 3Rw
A #3 Uw' Lw' L' 3Fw Dw U' Uw Lw' F Rw' Fw' L2 Lw Bw' 3Uw2 B 3Uw Fw' 3Fw2 R 3Uw' B Bw' D' R Rw 3Rw Bw2 Uw2 Dw 3Uw2 D' Fw' Bw2 D Uw2 R' Fw2 Bw D2 F' Lw' 3Fw' Uw U2 3Fw2 L R' U2 Dw' B' R F2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Rw2 Rw 3Fw2 U' F' Dw 3Rw2 3Uw' Lw Rw2 U2 Fw Lw2 3Fw R' Dw 3Rw Lw Rw' U2 Uw 3Uw R' Dw' 3Rw'
A Ex#1 Uw' Lw 3Fw L2 Lw2 Bw' 3Rw' Dw Fw2 Dw2 Lw F' 3Rw D' L F U' 3Uw2 F' B' Uw2 Dw' U2 F2 3Fw' Bw B' U' B F2 Fw2 Lw2 L' F' 3Uw2 Bw 3Uw Lw2 Uw2 Rw B L' R' 3Uw2 Uw Rw2 3Fw' Fw 3Uw' Fw Dw' Lw Fw Uw D2 Lw' F2 D Fw F U D2 B' L D Bw U2 3Uw2 Bw' Uw' R 3Fw2 Dw2 U2 D2 B2 L 3Fw' R2 3Uw
A Ex#2 Dw2 F2 3Uw' Fw' Uw U F 3Fw Uw2 R Dw Rw F2 Bw' 3Uw' B 3Uw Lw 3Fw' Lw' 3Uw' Fw' Rw' F' B U2 3Uw' D Dw' 3Rw R2 3Uw2 Dw' Rw2 Lw' R2 Fw Lw U2 Uw' B' U' 3Uw2 R2 B2 Bw2 R' F U' R Rw2 Lw' U' Uw' Fw' Uw U' R 3Uw' Dw2 D Lw' 3Rw Rw2 R L D' 3Rw2 R U' L' Uw Dw2 Fw U Fw' L2 3Rw Uw2 R2
B #1 Rw2 3Fw' Fw' Rw' Dw2 D' Lw' Bw2 B F' U' L' D' B' Dw D R L Uw2 F2 L2 3Uw2 R' Lw Dw2 D' Fw Uw' Dw2 3Uw2 L2 Bw Fw' L R 3Fw Lw Dw B Fw Lw' 3Rw D' L B' 3Uw2 3Fw F R' Bw B R2 B2 3Fw' D' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw2 R Uw D Rw Bw 3Rw2 Dw L' Lw Bw' Uw' U Lw L2 Rw' 3Uw' Bw 3Fw' D Dw2 U2 Uw
B #2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F' Bw' D U2 R Fw' D Dw' Lw' Fw2 U' Fw2 Dw' U L2 Fw2 R2 F Fw' 3Rw2 Bw2 Fw B2 F2 Dw2 Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Dw' Fw' Lw' U2 D' R2 D Dw' 3Uw L' R2 3Uw' Fw2 Uw Rw U' D2 Fw2 Uw Rw Bw Rw2 L Uw2 U' L' 3Fw' Uw' Rw' Lw2 R' F' Bw' Dw2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Uw' U Bw' R2 Rw' L' F L R' 3Rw Dw'
B #3 Lw2 Dw2 Fw' L' Dw2 U' 3Fw Lw2 F' Rw2 3Uw 3Fw' Rw2 Fw2 F Uw2 3Uw B2 L2 3Uw2 L2 F2 3Fw' 3Uw2 F2 Uw Lw R2 Bw' B 3Uw Uw2 Dw Rw' Fw2 3Uw2 Uw2 F R' Uw2 R2 Fw Uw2 Bw' Rw' Bw' R2 3Uw U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw' Uw' 3Rw' R' B' R' Fw2 Dw2 Lw' D' Lw R' 3Rw2 F B2 Dw' F' Fw' Uw' Fw' Rw2 B 3Fw' Uw' Dw2 Rw' 3Uw2 Fw
B Ex#1 U' Rw D2 3Uw' U2 L 3Uw' Uw' Dw F2 3Rw Fw2 D' Bw' F R2 Lw 3Rw2 Rw' 3Uw' B2 Fw2 3Uw' R' Rw Bw2 D Uw2 R2 Lw' 3Uw R Rw2 L Uw2 R2 3Uw' D' B' R' 3Fw' L' Rw2 R 3Uw2 D Lw D2 U2 Fw Lw' Uw Dw 3Uw2 L2 Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Fw' 3Uw Uw2 F 3Uw' Dw2 F2 3Rw' U Dw B 3Rw' Fw2 3Fw' F' Bw2 U2 Uw' L Bw' 3Rw' D'
B Ex#2 3Uw2 F R2 3Fw2 F2 Uw' D' B L Uw' R 3Fw 3Rw' Dw' Rw B' L2 D' Bw2 L Lw R F' Lw' U' R2 Bw F U F' L2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Lw2 F D Fw2 D' Uw F2 Rw' R' U' B2 Uw L' D' B' 3Fw' 3Uw' D2 Lw2 Uw2 B' 3Fw Lw2 Fw 3Rw Lw' B F' D2 Fw U' Fw' F Dw2 Fw2 U B2 Rw' D 3Fw2 Fw' U 3Fw' B D' Bw2 F2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw U2 3Lw' U' Dw' Bw' B2 U2 3Rw Dw' F' L 3Uw' L' 3Uw Rw Dw2 Uw' Fw2 Rw L2 3Bw' L2 Fw2 Lw 3Lw 3Rw' F' 3Dw F2 Fw' D2 3Dw Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 U 3Rw Dw B U2 D2 3Dw' Uw2 3Rw' L2 Fw R' Rw 3Fw' 3Dw2 Fw2 3Fw2 U2 3Rw' U' 3Uw' R F B 3Rw2 R2 Lw' Bw2 Dw' Bw' Lw2 Dw R Fw2 3Fw2 D' U Fw2 Bw' 3Fw' D2 B2 3Rw Fw' 3Rw Lw' 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Dw' D Lw 3Bw' Lw' B 3Dw2 Uw2 U2 Bw' D 3Uw' Fw B'
A #2 3Uw' 3Dw Dw' Lw2 D 3Bw2 Fw2 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Rw B2 3Lw' F 3Lw2 Rw F' Lw' L Bw Dw2 3Lw' Lw Rw2 U2 Fw Rw 3Lw 3Fw2 3Lw' Bw2 Lw' B2 Dw L' 3Rw' Bw F Rw2 Fw 3Uw B2 3Lw2 F Bw' L' B 3Bw2 Lw2 3Lw2 3Dw U2 L D F U' F' 3Rw' Dw2 L F 3Rw2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Rw Bw2 3Uw2 U' L 3Rw2 R' D 3Lw2 Lw2 Rw2 3Rw' Dw Fw2 3Fw B2 F R' 3Lw' 3Fw2 U2 L2 F' Rw' R' D' Fw Uw B Rw2 Uw' 3Fw' Bw U' Lw2 D Lw'
A #3 3Fw' B' Bw 3Bw2 3Rw2 Dw' Uw2 D L' 3Fw' B' L' Bw 3Uw2 U2 3Bw2 F2 Bw' L Uw 3Fw2 Uw' F' L2 3Uw2 3Rw U' Bw' F U2 3Dw2 3Fw 3Uw' Bw2 3Dw2 R2 Uw2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Lw2 U2 Uw' 3Uw Rw' Fw2 3Dw R' Dw2 3Fw2 Fw' Bw' 3Bw' 3Lw Rw 3Fw2 Fw' Rw' F2 Rw R 3Dw' Bw' 3Lw 3Uw' 3Fw Fw' Uw' Fw2 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 D' 3Fw Uw2 3Lw U Dw Uw Bw' B2 3Lw2 Fw' 3Fw' Lw2 F R Bw2 3Bw' Uw L' U2 B' 3Rw U D Lw 3Fw 3Dw' R Uw
A Ex#1 Uw' U2 Lw 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Lw 3Dw U' 3Rw2 B Lw 3Bw' 3Dw2 F' 3Fw2 Uw L' Dw2 Fw 3Lw' D2 U Fw 3Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Lw Fw2 3Lw2 Bw F' 3Lw Rw2 Fw R2 3Fw2 Dw D2 U Rw 3Bw2 3Dw2 Bw2 Rw2 F Rw Uw' 3Lw' Bw 3Rw Dw 3Dw2 Rw2 D2 3Fw R2 Uw' Dw L' 3Rw' Fw2 Uw 3Uw R' D Uw Dw' Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw' L2 3Fw 3Dw 3Bw' B' Dw2 R' Lw F2 3Dw L B2 3Dw Fw' R' B' Bw' U B' 3Rw 3Bw' U 3Dw' Rw 3Lw2 Uw' F2 3Lw2 F Dw'
A Ex#2 Lw 3Lw Rw Dw' U Uw' Bw Dw Fw' D' 3Fw 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 Bw' Dw D' U2 3Dw2 R2 3Lw Lw2 3Fw2 B2 3Bw U D R2 Rw Dw' 3Uw' U 3Bw2 Bw' L' Rw Bw Uw Dw' R F' R' F2 Uw' 3Uw Fw2 R2 3Lw F' 3Uw Lw Fw Lw' R2 L2 F' 3Uw2 D' 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw' Dw' 3Fw' Lw2 Rw2 3Uw' Dw' Rw2 3Bw Uw2 3Fw2 Dw L2 Dw2 Fw2 Dw2 R' 3Bw U Uw2 3Bw2 R2 Uw R2 B2 Rw2 Bw2 L 3Lw 3Dw' L Rw2 B' 3Rw2 U2 F Uw2 B Lw2 R'
B #1 3Rw2 F2 Fw' Bw' 3Fw 3Bw B' 3Dw' 3Uw2 Dw2 Rw 3Uw2 D 3Bw U' 3Lw2 Fw' Rw F' 3Dw B Rw2 B' L' B 3Fw' F2 Dw2 Bw2 L2 3Lw2 3Dw2 B Lw U2 F Lw Rw Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Dw' Rw' 3Dw F' Uw' 3Dw2 3Fw 3Lw D' 3Lw Bw 3Dw' D 3Rw' Dw U 3Fw' B2 U D' 3Lw' D' 3Dw2 Uw2 3Uw L Lw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Rw B' Uw' 3Dw' 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw2 3Lw' Fw' 3Bw2 3Rw' F' U2 Uw2 Rw D R2 3Fw2 Uw' Bw' Fw2 F2 R2 Rw2 Dw' B' 3Bw2 L2 3Dw2
B #2 3Rw2 Rw' 3Uw Uw2 D2 3Fw' Lw D2 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 Fw2 R' Bw' U 3Fw D' Dw 3Fw Rw' B Uw' B2 Fw Uw2 D 3Rw2 Uw2 3Lw' Rw' 3Dw' 3Uw' Dw U 3Lw2 Lw' Bw' L2 3Lw2 F' Rw L2 3Fw' Dw' L2 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw Rw' Uw2 Dw2 B' D2 3Lw' L Fw' 3Uw 3Rw 3Lw2 U2 R 3Dw' 3Uw B2 Rw2 U' 3Uw2 Rw Uw' R 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Bw2 U2 3Rw' L Bw' R' 3Bw Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 U D2 3Rw' L U2 D' Uw 3Lw F2 B2 Uw' 3Bw' U' 3Dw' 3Fw 3Lw2
B #3 3Uw2 3Rw2 Fw R' 3Dw2 U' Dw Rw F 3Bw2 D 3Bw' Bw' 3Fw U 3Rw R 3Bw L2 3Fw 3Dw2 3Rw 3Lw D2 B2 F' 3Lw' 3Bw Uw' U' Dw' 3Fw' F R2 F' 3Rw 3Dw' 3Uw2 B' U2 Lw2 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Dw Lw' R 3Dw2 L 3Lw2 Bw' 3Dw 3Fw' 3Lw U' Fw' 3Bw 3Rw2 Lw2 3Dw' Rw' 3Fw2 Uw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Uw D2 3Dw2 Bw2 Fw2 3Dw' 3Uw Uw2 Bw2 Uw' B' Rw D U 3Lw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Uw2 Dw U2 3Bw D Uw' 3Lw F2 Uw' 3Bw D L' 3Lw Uw' Rw' L' Bw2 3Lw2
B Ex#1 3Fw2 3Uw 3Lw 3Dw' Lw' F Rw 3Rw' B 3Rw' R' 3Lw2 Bw2 3Dw L 3Bw' Dw2 Fw2 Uw 3Dw D Lw B' R' 3Bw2 U2 D' R U2 Rw' Dw U2 Uw2 D' Rw' 3Bw2 Lw Fw Lw2 Uw Rw2 3Fw 3Lw2 3Fw2 L' 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Fw 3Lw F 3Uw 3Lw L' F Bw' 3Dw 3Fw 3Rw Dw F 3Bw' L' 3Rw' D' 3Rw' Fw 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 Rw' F2 Uw2 D 3Lw' Uw' 3Fw2 U R F2 L' 3Dw2 R2 Lw2 3Fw 3Lw2 Bw' 3Uw' Rw U B Dw2 B F Uw2 3Rw2 Bw' Uw' 3Uw' 3Dw'
B Ex#2 Uw2 Dw' R' Dw' 3Uw' Rw 3Uw' Uw' Lw2 F2 U' L' Dw' B' 3Uw 3Dw D2 R2 Rw' Dw2 3Uw2 R' Dw2 3Rw2 R 3Lw2 Bw' L2 R' U2 Dw' 3Bw2 Rw' B' R' 3Fw2 L' Fw2 R U2 3Bw F Bw Fw' 3Dw R' Rw2 Fw2 Uw' U' 3Bw' Uw2 3Lw R2 Uw 3Uw2 R Bw B Lw2 Dw2 D 3Bw2 3Rw' L' 3Lw Lw2 3Dw F' 3Dw' Rw2 3Rw' Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Fw 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Uw2 3Dw2 L Rw' R' Lw B2 Dw2 Uw2 3Fw U 3Uw2 Uw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 Lw' U2 3Bw' L2 3Fw Fw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 D2 U2 R2 D B2 R B L U L2 U B' U L' U L' R Fw Uw2
A #2 L2 B2 D2 B' L2 D2 B' U2 L2 D2 F2 D' L B2 R U2 F D
A #3 D2 L2 F' D2 U2 F' D2 U2 F2 L U' B' L2 F' R2 D' L2 F' R U Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#1 F2 L2 R2 D2 R2 F' U2 F L U' R U2 B2 F U2 F L2 R2 U' F' Rw' Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 D R2 F2 D L2 F2 U B' U' B2 L F D U' L R' U R U Rw2 Uw
B #1 F D2 L2 F' D2 L2 F D2 B2 R2 D R2 U2 R' U L2 R2 U2 L B' Rw Uw'
B #2 R D2 L2 F2 L2 F2 D2 R F' D L F R B2 F' L D' R' F Uw
B #3 F2 L' D2 R F2 L' F2 R' B2 L2 R' B' R2 D U' R2 U2 L' U' F' Rw2 Uw
B Ex#1 D B2 U' B2 U2 F2 D U' F' U B R D2 U R D' L' B2 L F Uw2
B Ex#2 D2 L2 D' F2 D' F2 L2 U' B2 L2 F U' B' L' F D' B2 L2 U' B R Fw' Uw'
C #1 D' F2 D' U B2 D2 L2 B U2 F' L' B2 R' D2 B F2 D2 L2 D Rw2 Uw'
C #2 B2 R2 U2 B2 D2 R2 F2 U F L2 D' F' D2 R' F2 U R F U B' Rw2 Uw'
C #3 L2 B' D2 B' L2 F' R2 F D2 F2 D2 R B2 F U' B F2 R U' F' D Fw' Uw2
C Ex#1 U2 R2 B2 D2 R2 U R2 D B2 U L' U2 B L' F' L U' F R F U2 Fw'
C Ex#2 B2 U L2 D U2 R2 D U' F D U' B' R' D B2 L2 F' U F2 Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 U R2 U' L2 D L2 U' F U2 R U B L2 D F2 L' U2 B' Rw2 Uw2
A #2 B2 U2 F2 D' U' F2 L2 U' F' R2 U' L D' U2 F' R2 F2 L' R2 Uw'
A #3 B2 D2 F2 L2 D' U2 R2 U' F' D U2 L' B U L' R F L F2 U2 Rw2
A Ex#1 B2 L2 U2 B2 U F2 U F2 R2 U' B' L2 U2 L R' B L D' L B2 D Rw
A Ex#2 U B2 D R2 D2 L2 B2 L2 D U' L B2 F D' B2 U2 F2 U' L' R D Rw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D' F2 D2 F2 U R2 B2 D B2 D L2 R' B2 F' L' B' F L' D2 U' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L2 B' F' D2 U2 B L2 U2 R2 U' F' R F' D F' D U' L2 U' B D' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U2 F' R2 F U2 B2 D2 L2 D' B' R2 B L' F' R' F' D B' L U R' U' F
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 U' L2 U R2 U' B' U L' R2 D' R' B2 L D2 F L'
A #2 B2 U2 R2 F L2 B D2 F' L2 B2 R' D B' L B2 F' D R' U2
A #3 F2 U2 L2 R2 F2 L2 D2 U' F2 L' U F' U2 R2 U F' L F L R'
A Ex#1 B' D2 U2 B2 F' R2 F R2 U L' U R' D L B' R2 F
A Ex#2 F2 L B2 D2 F2 R U2 L2 D2 L' F' L2 R B' R D R' U B
B #1 B2 L2 D2 F2 R2 F2 R2 U F2 D B L2 R' U2 R' F' R' D2 R'
B #2 U R2 B' R L' U' F2 R' D' B' D' F2 D' L2 B2 R2 L2 D2 F2
B #3 U F2 D L2 B2 R2 D2 R2 F' D' B2 D R' U L B D' L D U'
B Ex#1 L2 B2 U2 R' D2 B2 L' B2 F2 L F' U F2 R F2 D2 U2 F' R2 B'
B Ex#2 U' D' R U' F' B R' L2 B2 U' B L2 F2 U' D2 R2 U' R2 L2 D
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3- DR4- DL1- UL5+ U2- R2+ D3- L0+ ALL3- y2 U6+ R1- D4+ L5+ ALL1+ DL
A #2 UR0+ DR3+ DL6+ UL2- U0+ R5- D2+ L5+ ALL1+ y2 U6+ R2+ D4- L2- ALL0+
A #3 UR2- DR5+ DL3+ UL3- U5- R1+ D5- L4- ALL4+ y2 U5- R6+ D3- L3- ALL2-
A #4 UR4- DR2+ DL6+ UL2+ U4- R0+ D0+ L4- ALL1+ y2 U3+ R1+ D3+ L3- ALL1+ UR DR
A #5 UR4- DR1+ DL4- UL1+ U3+ R1+ D4+ L4+ ALL6+ y2 U4+ R2+ D4+ L3- ALL1+ DL
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR0+ DL1- UL4+ U6+ R3- D1- L4- ALL5- y2 U2- R2- D4- L6+ ALL5- UR UL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR2+ DL0+ UL1+ U5- R5- D3+ L2+ ALL4+ y2 U0+ R0+ D3- L1- ALL5+ UR DR
B #1 UR6+ DR1- DL0+ UL4- U0+ R5- D0+ L3+ ALL1+ y2 U3- R2+ D3+ L3- ALL5+ DL
B #2 UR2+ DR1+ DL0+ UL2+ U1- R1- D3+ L4+ ALL2+ y2 U3- R4- D1- L4+ ALL4- DR DL
B #3 UR1- DR4+ DL4- UL2+ U3+ R5+ D3- L5+ ALL1+ y2 U4- R5- D3+ L5+ ALL4+ UR DR DL
B #4 UR4- DR5- DL3- UL3+ U4- R0+ D1- L3+ ALL1+ y2 U0+ R2- D4- L6+ ALL6+ UR
B #5 UR5- DR5- DL5- UL2- U3+ R5- D5+ L0+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R3+ D3+ L0+ ALL4+ DR UL
B Ex#1 UR6+ DR4- DL3- UL2- U4- R0+ D4- L1+ ALL5- y2 U3+ R5+ D5+ L0+ ALL2- DL UL
B Ex#2 UR2- DR2- DL5+ UL4+ U4- R4+ D0+ L4- ALL6+ y2 U4+ R2+ D5- L1- ALL1- DR DL
C #1 UR5+ DR2- DL2+ UL2+ U3+ R6+ D5+ L1- ALL6+ y2 U3+ R2+ D3- L4- ALL2+ UR UL
C #2 UR0+ DR4+ DL5+ UL1- U5- R4+ D5- L5- ALL5+ y2 U5- R2- D6+ L5+ ALL3- UR
C #3 UR0+ DR5- DL1+ UL2+ U3+ R3+ D5+ L5+ ALL3+ y2 U1- R5+ D1+ L1- ALL5+ DL UL
C #4 UR5- DR2- DL5- UL4+ U4+ R1+ D2- L6+ ALL3- y2 U1- R5- D5- L3- ALL0+ DR DL
C #5 UR0+ DR5+ DL5+ UL5+ U2+ R0+ D4+ L5- ALL5+ y2 U5- R0+ D0+ L2+ ALL5+ UR DL UL
C Ex#1 UR1+ DR5+ DL2+ UL1- U2+ R3+ D2+ L6+ ALL2+ y2 U3- R4+ D5+ L1- ALL2+ DL
C Ex#2 UR5+ DR3- DL6+ UL4+ U5+ R2- D5+ L3+ ALL2+ y2 U2- R1+ D3+ L2+ ALL1+ UR DL
D #1 UR2+ DR2- DL6+ UL1- U5+ R4+ D0+ L4- ALL5- y2 U2+ R4- D1+ L4+ ALL1-
D #2 UR3+ DR1+ DL1- UL4- U4+ R1- D3+ L6+ ALL0+ y2 U3+ R0+ D0+ L0+ ALL5+ UR DR UL
D #3 UR5+ DR1+ DL3+ UL4+ U4- R4- D5+ L2+ ALL2+ y2 U3+ R4- D5+ L6+ ALL0+ DR UL
D #4 UR5- DR1+ DL4- UL6+ U1- R2+ D5+ L6+ ALL1- y2 U0+ R2+ D1+ L4- ALL1+ DL
D #5 UR0+ DR3- DL1+ UL4+ U2+ R5+ D4- L5- ALL4- y2 U5+ R1- D5- L4- ALL1+ UL
D Ex#1 UR2- DR1- DL5+ UL1+ U1- R2+ D4- L2+ ALL4- y2 U3- R4+ D0+ L4+ ALL2+
D Ex#2 UR3+ DR2+ DL0+ UL0+ U4- R5+ D1+ L5- ALL3+ y2 U1+ R5+ D3- L4+ ALL1- DR DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR2- DL5+ UL4- U0+ R4+ D2- L1+ ALL3+ y2 U1+ R4+ D2+ L3+ ALL3- DL
A #2 UR1+ DR5- DL1+ UL3+ U4+ R0+ D0+ L3+ ALL5- y2 U0+ R6+ D2- L4- ALL5- UL
A #3 UR5- DR2- DL1- UL0+ U1+ R2- D5+ L4- ALL1- y2 U5- R5+ D3- L0+ ALL1- UR
A #4 UR1+ DR3+ DL5- UL4- U2+ R2- D4+ L3+ ALL3+ y2 U3+ R4- D2- L2+ ALL1- DL
A #5 UR3+ DR3+ DL1+ UL0+ U1+ R4+ D5- L0+ ALL1- y2 U4- R6+ D5- L2+ ALL0+ DR DL
A Ex#1 UR3- DR3- DL1- UL3- U1- R3- D1+ L4+ ALL0+ y2 U1- R5- D6+ L0+ ALL4- DR DL
A Ex#2 UR1+ DR2+ DL4+ UL3+ U4+ R4- D2- L2+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R6+ D1+ L6+ ALL1- UR
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
C #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B L' U' B' L' B L U' R' u r b
A #2 L B R' U L U R B R' B' R u b
A #3 L B' U' B' R' U L U L' U' L' u' l r' b
A #4 B' L B R' L' B' R' B' U' B L u' l r' b
A #5 U B R' B' U R B' L' B' R' B l' r b'
A Ex#1 R' B' R L R B' U' R L' U' B' u' r b'
A Ex#2 L' R B' U R B' R B' L B' R u' l r'
B #1 R B' R' U' B' L' R' U L B L' u' r' b
B #2 R' L R L B' U R L U R' L u' l b
B #3 U' B U' B L' U' R' L B' R' U' u r b'
B #4 R L' U' L' U' L' R L B R L' u' l r
B #5 R U R B R' U L B' U L' B' b'
B Ex#1 R B' U' R' U' B' L U' B' U' B u l' r
B Ex#2 R U' R L B' U L R' U R' L' u' l r'
C #1 B R' L' B U' L R' B' L' U' B u' r b
C #2 B' L B U' L' B R B L' B R' u l' r'
C #3 B' U B' L' U' B' R L B' U' R' r
C #4 R' U' R U' R U' B' R' B' L' U' u l' r' b
C #5 L U B L U' B U' L R' L B' r b'
C Ex#1 U R U' B L' B U B R' L' U' u' l' r' b'
C Ex#2 R' U L U' R L R U' L' R B u r'
D #1 L R U B' L' R L' U' L' U' B u' r' b
D #2 R B' R' B R' L' B R' L R B u l r
D #3 L' B' L R L' R L' B' U' R L u' l' r'
D #4 U' B U L' B' L U' L' R' L' U l' r' b'
D #5 L U' R' B' L U' B L' U B R u' l' b
D Ex#1 B' R B' U L U' R' B L' U B' b
D Ex#2 U' R' B' R' U L B' L' R L' U' u l' r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L' B' L B' L B R B' R' B' l' b
A #2 R U' L R' B R' B' U' R' B' U' u b
A #3 L' B R' U B' U R U B' R U u l b
A #4 B R U' L' B' R B' U L R' B' l' b
A #5 U' L' U' R' U' L' U' L B L' U u' l' r' b
A Ex#1 U B' U' B' L B U B' L' R' B u'
A Ex#2 B L' B' U L' R U L' R' L U' u l r b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U L R L B L' R' B L' U
A #2 B L R L B R' B' L U' B' U'
A #3 U L B L B L' B' L' B R' B'
A #4 U L U B U' L B' L U' B R'
A #5 U L B R' B U B U' L' R' U
A Ex#1 R B L' B R B U L' B U' L
A Ex#2 B R U B' U L' R L U' L' R
B #1 R L B' U' B R B' R' U' R' U'
B #2 B L B' R' B U' L B R B L'
B #3 R B R B U R' B L' B L U'
B #4 R B L B' U B' L' U L U L
B #5 U R U' R U' B R' B U R U'
B Ex#1 R L U' R' B' U' B' R' L' B' L'
B Ex#2 R U R L B' R U' L' U L' R
C #1 R L B U' R' U L R' L R L
C #2 U B U' B' U B' R U L R L'
C #3 B L B U' R' L' R U L' U R'
C #4 R U B' U' R' B U B U B' L'
C #5 R L U L' U' L' U R U' R U'
C Ex#1 L R L' U R' L' U B U' B' U
C Ex#2 R U R' B' L R' B L U B U'
D #1 B U B U L U' L R L U' L'
D #2 U L R' L B R L U' R' B' R
D #3 B U B R U' R' L R' B R' B'
D #4 L U L R U' L' U B' L' B U'
D #5 L R B' L' R' U' L' U' L R' L'
D Ex#1 B U L B' L U R' U B R B
D Ex#2 L R L B' R' L' B' U' R' B R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L R B R U R B' R U R'
A #2 L B U' B' L B U' L' U L R
A #3 B R U R' L U' R U' R U B
A #4 U L U L' R U R U B U B'
A #5 U R U L R B L U R' U' L'
A Ex#1 U L U' R' L B' R U R L' U
A Ex#2 B L U L B L U L R' L B
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (-2,-2) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (-3,-4)
A #2 (0,5) / (4,-5) / (2,2) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,0)
A #3 (0,2) / (3,0) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-2,0) / (-4,-4)
A #4 (4,0) / (2,5) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (2,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-4)
A #5 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (1,1) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (6,0) / (-3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0)
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-4)
A Ex#2 (-2,-3) / (5,2) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-1,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-4,-5) / (0,-2) / (-4,-5)
B #1 (4,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (6,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,-2) / (0,-5)
B #2 (-5,3) / (-3,6) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (1,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (1,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-4)
B #3 (-3,-4) / (-2,1) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-4)
B #4 (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (0,-4) / (4,-3) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) /
B #5 (3,-4) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-1) / (6,-3) / (1,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) /
B Ex#1 (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (6,-4)
B Ex#2 (-3,2) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-3,-4) / (1,0) / (3,0)
C #1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-2) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) /
C #2 (3,5) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-2) / (6,-1) / (2,-3) / (-1,-4) / (4,0)
C #3 (4,-3) / (2,5) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (-5,-3) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) /
C #4 (3,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (4,-3)
C #5 (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-2,1) / (3,-3) / (5,-4) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,-2) / (-2,-2) / (5,0)
C Ex#1 (1,0) / (2,5) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (6,-3) /
C Ex#2 (-2,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-5,-2) /
  Square-1   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (3,-3) / (-1,2) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (-2,-3) / (6,0)
A #2 (-3,5) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (3,0)
A #3 (4,-3) / (-1,2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-3) / (3,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-4)
A #4 (-3,2) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (6,-1) / (0,-4) / (6,-2) / (-3,-2) / (-4,0) / (4,0)
A #5 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,4) / (2,-4) / (1,-5) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-2) /
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (3,3) / (0,3) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (6,-3) / (6,-4) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-1,-2)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (6,-3) / (1,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) /
B #1 (0,2) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,-2) / (2,-2) / (6,-2)
B #2 (4,0) / (5,-1) / (4,4) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-2) /
B #3 (1,0) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (4,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-1) / (3,0)
B #4 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-4,-2) / (6,0) / (-3,0)
B #5 (0,2) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) /
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,2) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0)
B Ex#2 (-3,-4) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-5) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-4) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (1,-2) / (5,5) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (4,-2) / (-3,-4) /
A #2 (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,5) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-1) / (2,0) / (0,-4)
A #3 (-5,0) / (-3,6) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-2) / (-4,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-5)
A #4 (-5,-3) / (-4,5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-2,-4) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
A #5 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (-2,-5) / (4,-4) / (-2,0) / (-5,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-4) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-5)
A Ex#2 (3,-1) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-5) / (0,-4)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 U L2 U B2 L2 D L2 B2 U' F D2 L U' B' F R' U Fw2 D' Fw2 F D' B' Uw2 D F U2 R2 F' Rw Uw2 L D Rw2 Fw' Uw' L R' F2 Uw' Rw Uw' y'
A #2 B2 L2 B2 F2 R2 U F2 D B R' D B' L D' B F' L D' B Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 U R B2 U' L U2 Fw' U' F R U' Fw' L F2 Uw F' R' Uw2 R x2
A #3 F2 U L2 B2 U2 L2 B2 D2 B R' U' L' F L U R' D' R' D2 Fw2 D F Rw2 Fw2 D F2 U' F' U' Rw2 B' U2 Rw' D R' B2 Fw' Rw2 Uw' Fw D Fw2 Rw2 x2
A Ex#1 B2 L' B2 L' U2 L' F2 U2 D2 R B U2 F' L2 F' U L' R B' F2 Fw2 R' D Rw2 Uw2 U2 D' L2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 U' L B' R' Fw D' F' Rw' Fw' D2 Fw' U' Rw2 Fw2 x2 y
A Ex#2 R2 U' L2 F' D F2 R2 L' U' B L2 F' U2 D2 B U2 B U2 Rw2 U' L' Fw2 Rw2 F2 L F2 R U' Fw' L2 Fw' Rw2 R2 U2 B Uw Rw' Uw2 Rw' R' D x2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw L' R' Rw Bw' U2 Dw2 Uw F' U' Rw2 Uw2 F U' Bw L2 R' Fw' F R2 Lw' Uw2 D Rw Uw' R2 B Uw2 Lw2 F' Lw' U Fw Uw Fw2 Rw F' Lw' Dw2 Bw Uw' D' B D' B' Bw' Lw2 Uw' Fw' L2 F2 Dw2 R Fw U' L Bw' Fw2 D U 3Rw' 3Uw
A #2 D L' Rw' F2 U' R2 B' U2 Fw2 Dw F' U' Bw Rw2 B Lw' Rw D Bw' Dw' Fw U L D2 Dw Lw Rw2 R Uw2 D' L' Fw2 F' Bw2 Rw F2 Bw2 B Uw F Bw U2 Uw R2 Dw2 Bw2 U2 Fw B' Dw2 Fw' R Bw2 L2 Dw2 Uw2 F Bw' Uw' D2 3Uw2
A #3 Fw2 L2 Bw2 F' R U L2 Rw R Dw Lw' Fw2 B2 Lw' Rw' Uw U' Bw R2 F' Uw U R Lw2 Uw2 Fw Bw' Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 Fw' B' Rw Fw U2 D Dw F' Uw2 R2 U2 Fw2 L2 Dw Lw' Fw Bw Uw2 Dw Bw2 Rw' Bw2 F' Dw Rw2 Dw U2 Uw2 R F2 3Fw 3Uw2
A Ex#1 Fw L2 F' Bw Rw2 F D R2 Dw D U' R D Lw2 L' U2 L D' R' Uw L' U2 L' Dw' B' Dw2 D' R2 U2 Fw' Uw L' Dw' U2 F' Uw R Bw2 L B Rw Fw2 Uw2 B2 L' Dw' F' Bw U' F2 L2 F' L' Uw' L R' D Dw' U2 B 3Rw' 3Uw
A Ex#2 L2 R' Rw2 Bw2 L2 Uw' Fw' B R Bw' F2 Uw' D2 Fw2 Bw F B' Dw2 Bw2 Uw2 Lw' Rw2 R' U Rw2 D2 F' R2 U D2 B2 Dw' B Lw F2 Bw U2 R' L2 U' R' F Rw' B L' U Bw' F' Fw Lw2 Bw Rw' Fw R' Dw' B Dw R' Bw' B 3Rw 3Uw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 R2 D2 R' D2 L' B2 R2 B F R' U R2 B R2 F D2 U F' Rw Uw2 B2 R2 B L2 F' R2 B2 L U' B R' B' D' F2 R D2 B U Fw' R2 F2 R2 F2 D2 U' B2 D' U' L' D' L' B' L2 U R2 F' R' D' Rw2 Uw' R U2 R U2 L' B2 L' U2 L U' R' F2 D2 B F2 D L F2 D' F' Uw B F R2 F D2 B F2 L2 D' B F2 R U B' F L D U' B2 Rw2 L2 U2 L2 R2 F' D2 F2 U2 L2 F D' U' F' R B L' R U' R D2 Fw' U2 B2 F2 R' B2 R' D2 F L' U2 B L2 B2 L' D F U2 F2 Uw' D' R2 B2 D2 B2 D2 L2 D' B2 F2 L' B' R2 D R2 F' R' U' F' D' U2 Fw Uw' B2 U2 F D2 B D2 U2 B U2 F U' R2 U B' F2 L' R D L U2 Fw' Uw2 L2 F2 L2 F D2 R2 F R2 U2 F2 D2 R U2 F' D' B' U B2 R' B Uw' D2 B2 F2 L2 D U L2 U' F2 R2 F' D2 L D' U L D2 B R' B Rw Uw2 D L2 F2 U2 F2 R2 D F2 D' L2 B L D' L B L D' B R2 D' B' Rw2 Uw2 L2 U F2 U' R2 U L2 B2 F2 L' D U R' B' L' D' R' F' L R' Fw' Uw2 D2 F' U2 B' D2 B' L2 U2 B2 R2 F' U' L U2 B' D' R' F2 L D2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 R2 B' L2 B U2 F2 D2 F2 R F' L' D B' F2 R2 D R B2 U' Rw2 Uw2 F2 D2 L2 F2 R' D2 U2 L' U2 R2 F L2 D' F2 D F L' F2 D' B' Rw' F U2 B R2 D2 L2 R2 B' U2 F' L' D2 B' D' R2 U2 F' U B2 F' Rw2 Uw L' D2 R' B2 U2 B2 R D2 L' F L F D B R' F U L' U' F' Rw2 Uw' D' R2 F2 R2 F2 U B2 L2 F L2 D2 L2 D B F' R' F2 L' Fw' Uw2 B2 D2 R2 B' F' R2 D2 B' U' F' L' D' F' L U' R F2 D' U Fw' Uw D' B2 L2 R2 F2 R2 U2 R' F L2 U2 R2 U' B R U F' U2 B2 D L2 U' L2 D2 R2 B2 D' U2 R B' D' R B D F L' R' D2 Rw Uw2 R2 U2 R D2 F2 R B2 R2 U2 B U L' D B2 R' U2 B2 L2 F2 Uw2 R' B2 U2 R B2 D2 L' R2 F' R D' F R B D2 L' F2 U' B L2 D2 F2 L2 D2 R2 D' L2 D B2 F2 R D L' B2 U B' F' R' F' D' Rw2 Uw2 F2 U2 R2 F' L' U' R2 D' R B' R2 D2 B2 L2 U2 D2 L' B2 R' L2 L R B2 U2 L' U2 L2 U2 B' R U' L' B' U' F L' D L' U2 U2 R2 U2 B' U2 L2 F2 R2 D U' L' R' F' L2 U' F U2 B' Rw2 Uw D F2 L2 D R2 D2 L2 F2 L2 F' R' F2 L R2 D R' F R2 F2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 B2 D R2 U2 R2 U' L R2 U2 F' U B' U' R F R B2 R' Uw' B' D2 F' R2 B' U2 B' R D' F R B2 L D R2 B L F' D2 Rw2 Uw2 D' U' L2 B2 F2 U B2 F2 U L2 B D' L F U2 R D2 F L2 B2 U Fw Uw2 B' L2 F2 L2 U2 B U2 R2 B R F' L F2 D L' F' L2 D L U' Fw' Uw2 U' B2 F2 D' L2 D R2 U L2 F2 R2 B R' D2 L2 D L' U' L2 D' Fw Uw2 F2 D' B2 L2 U' F2 R2 D F2 U L' D' U2 F' R D' L2 U F' D2 R2 F' R2 L2 U R' U' R2 B2 D B' L' U D2 L2 U2 B2 U B2 D' L D' F2 U2 D' L U2 D' B L U2 F' L2 F' B2 D2 L2 B' D2 L2 U2 L2 D' B2 D L2 D' L2 D F2 L' R2 B' F2 U R2 F2 D U2 Rw' R2 U2 B2 D' F2 D B2 R2 D B' L' R' B2 D' B' D F' D R' L' R2 U2 B2 F2 L D2 R' F2 R' D' R' B' R F' U2 R2 D2 F' U' Rw2 L2 B2 D2 R2 D B2 R2 F2 L2 D' F U' L' U2 L2 R B' L' D2 F' Rw2 F U2 L2 U2 B2 F' R2 U B R2 B F L' B U' F L2 B' U' Fw Uw2 U2 L' D2 R D2 F2 D2 L U2 L2 B2 U' R' U2 L' D B' L' U' L' B2 Rw Uw2 F U2 L2 D2 U2 B' U2 B' D L U F2 D' U' B L' R F' U' Rw2 Uw2 B2 D2 B2 U' B2 L2 D2 F2 U B' R U2 R B F' D2 U' L' D F' Rw Uw2 D L2 D2 U' F2 D L2 D L D2 U' R' U F D' B' U B U2 Fw' B2 U2 B2 R2 F2 D' L2 B2 L' B' R2 B2 L' R2 D' B' L2 D Rw2 F2 U F2 D2 L2 R2 B2 F' R2 B2 D2 R F2 L' B' D2 B L B' Uw' F2 L R' B2 D2 L2 U2 F' D' F D R B U B L' R2 U Fw Uw2 R2 U B2 F2 R2 D U B L2 F D' L2 F2 U' L U' F R F' Uw2 L2 B2 U2 B2 R B2 L2 R' D2 R B D B R D2 B2 L B R2 B Rw' Uw' D B2 D L2 D U2 L' D F' L' U2 R U' R' B U' L' F Rw2 Uw2 U2 R2 U' R2 U L2 R2 D L F D2 U2 L U' B' L' F2 R2 U Rw Uw2 F2 D2 R2 U B2 R2 U L2 B2 R' F U' B D' B2 L' U2 R B2 R' Fw' Uw U2 B2 F2 R F2 U2 L' D2 L2 B2 D' F2 D' L B L' D U2 L' U Fw' Uw L2 U L2 D' F2 U R2 F2 D2 B' U2 L' D' U' B2 D' L B2 R D' Rw Uw2 D2 L2 F2 L U2 R' D2 R' D2 R B F' R' D L2 D2 F' L' D2 U' Rw B2 D2 L B2 L2 U2 L F2 R2 B' L F' U' L F D' B F' L B Rw Uw' R2 D R2 B2 R2 U B2 D F2 D R2 F' L2 B D2 U L R' U' F U Rw' Uw' F2 U2 L2 F2 D2 B' D2 R2 B R D L2 D B2 U B L' F2 D B' Rw' Uw2
A #2 R2 U2 R2 B2 D2 F' R2 F U' R' F R2 F2 L' B' F R F2 U2 Fw F D2 R2 B L2 R2 U2 L2 F' D F2 R U' F' D' R2 F2 L2 B' L2 Fw' Uw' F2 U' F2 L2 U L2 U2 L2 D' B2 D B' L D' B U' L' U' B2 F Rw2 Uw D2 F2 U L2 D' B2 U L2 F2 D2 R' U' F' L D' F2 L' B2 U' B U' Rw Uw R' D2 B2 R2 B2 L2 R B2 R' D2 F D B' U' R2 F' D2 F R' B2 Rw2 Uw B2 R2 F2 U2 R2 D L2 R2 D2 L2 U2 B R F' R' F2 U' B2 R' F2 L' Fw' Uw U R2 D2 B2 D B2 U' F2 L' D R2 B' D' L2 U B' U L' F Rw2 Uw U L2 B2 L2 D2 B2 R2 D' R2 F L2 F' L D U2 L' D F D U2 Rw Uw' F2 D2 R' U2 R2 F2 R' D2 B2 F' R2 B D L B' L' F2 R' D2 U' Fw' Uw' R U2 B2 L' F2 D2 F2 D2 R B2 D2 F' D2 U' L2 F' L B2 D' U Rw2 Uw' R2 U2 B2 F2 U' L2 F2 D U2 R U' B' U F2 D L' U2 F2 D U2 R2 Uw' U' B2 D B2 F2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U' B' L R U' B R' U' L F' R2 Fw Uw' F' L2 F' R2 D2 F' D2 F2 D L' R F2 D2 U L' B D F' D2 F' Uw' L' D2 B2 R' F2 L D2 R2 F2 R' B D' F R' U B2 R' B' D' F2 Uw2 L2 F2 R2 F2 D2 B' R2 B L2 U2 L' U2 R' F2 R U B' R' B' D F Uw2 F2 U R2 F2 D U2 R' B2 U' F2 D2 R' B L2 F U B2 U' Rw' Uw' R2 D' R2 F2 D B2 U' F2 R2 D2 F' U L2 D2 L2 B' U' B R' F D Rw D2 R2 B2 U' L2 U2 B2 U2 B2 L B R' D2 B2 F' L2 R' B2 F D' Rw2 U2 F2 R2 D R2 U L2 D B2 U2 R' F' D' B U' F' U' F' U2 L2 Fw Uw D2 R2 B' U2 B' D2 F2 L2 R2 U2 L U' L B' R2 U F2 L2 U2 L2 Fw Uw2 F2 D' B2 D2 B2 U' R D L2 B F2 D B L F' L2 B' L' Fw Uw R2 F2 U2 L2 F2 U2 R' B2 D2 R2 B2 D B U' F' U2 F2 L R2 F' Rw2 Uw2 L2 D2 R D2 R U2 L' R2 U2 R B' F' R' U' R2 D2 F' D2 R F2 Uw D2 B2 D2 B2 U2 R U2 L R U2 F L2 B D' L B2 U R D2 U' Rw' Uw B2 D2 L2 D' B2 U' F2 U' L' F2 L2 B' L F2 U' B2 L2 D2 F R2 Uw2 B2 F2 L2 U2 R' D2 L F2 R U B R2 D' L2 B D R D' B2 U2 Rw' Uw' R' U2 L U2 B2 D2 B2 U2 F2 L2 R' U' F' L2 U' B2 D R2 D2 R U Rw' B2 F2 U2 B2 R2 D' L2 D' R2 U R' U B' D R2 B L B L D2 Rw2 Uw' D2 R2 B' L2 B2 U2 B U2 B' D2 L' D2 L' F U' L F' L2 B2 U2 Rw' B2 D2 U' R2 B2 D R2 F2 L R' U2 F' U L2 R' D' R' B' F' Uw' L2 R' U2 L' R2 B2 L' R2 F R' D B2 L B R' D F2 D2 B' Rw2 Uw U2 L2 D' L2 U' F2 U' F L R2 U L' B L' F L' R' F2 D Rw2 Uw' R2 B2 L2 F D2 B2 R2 U2 F L' F' D R F2 D B2 U2 L U Rw2 Uw' R2 F' R2 B' L2 F' D2 L2 R D' U2 B' L U' L2 R F2 L2 U' Fw U' F2 L2 U2 B2 L2 U R2 D2 L2 F' R' U' L' R2 B2 R B U2 B' Rw2 Uw' D2 B2 D2 R2 F' L2 F R2 F2 U B2 L R' D' R2 B2 F' R D F2 Rw2 Uw' B2 R2 B' F U2 F D2 U2 F' U' R B' F L F2 R2 F L2 B' R' Uw U2 L2 B' D2 B2 L2 B2 F' L' U B' F' L2 U R F2 U2 L2 D F' Rw D2 F2 R' U2 L2 B2 R' F2 R D2 U2 F' R' F2 R2 D F' U L' B U Rw Uw' U' F2 U' R2 U' B2 L2 D2 F' L2 U L' R' B D L B' F2 D' Rw' Uw' F2 R2 B2 D' R2 B2 F2 D U F L2 F R2 U L B R' U' R D2 Fw' Uw2 B2 D2 B2 L' R' D2 B2 L' D B' U2 R' F2 R U R U R B2 Rw' Uw R2 D2 U B2 R2 D' F2 L B' U2 F R' F2 L' D B' R2 B2 R Fw' Uw F2 U R2 U' R2 B2 D B2 D' R' F U2 F' D L' B2 U2 L' R2 B2 Uw F2 U2 B F2 R2 D2 R2 F' L F' R2 F' L' D U R B2 L2 F' Rw2 Uw' R2 B F' D2 R2 B' L2 D' L' R2 U' R U2 L2 D2 R' F Rw2 Uw D' R2 B2 U2 R2 U L2 F2 D F2 L' B L2 F2 U2 F' R' F' U2 L Fw' D2 B' D2 F' U2 L2 B F2 D2 F' U' R' D U2 F U B2 U' L B' Rw' L2 D' R2 D U2 B2 U' R2 D' B2 L' D B R' F' U B2 R U' L' Fw' Uw U2 R B2 U2 R' B2 L D2 L U' B' R' D2 B2 D' B U2 L R' D' Rw2 Uw2 R2 D2 B' U2 R2 B' L2 F2 R2 B L' U' B' L' R D' F2 L B2 F2 Rw' Uw' L' U2 F2 R' B2 D2 R2 U2 L2 F' L' D' R B' D B R' Fw' B2 U B2 U' F2 D B2 U' B R2 F R2 D' B' L' B D U' R' F Rw Uw F2 R2 F U2 F' U2 R2 D B2 U F L2 U' R' U F2 L2 B' Rw2 Uw' B2 D' L2 D2 R2 U' R2 D F2 D L' R U F2 D F D2 U2 R U F Rw2 Uw' L2 F L2 B2 U2 B2 D2 F2 R' D' R' B2 R' U L D' B' R' U' F2 Rw2 B2 R D2 L D2 F2 R D2 U2 R' F' L F' L' D2 U' L' F D2 B' Rw2 Uw' U2 B' D2 B U2 L2 F2 U2 L U2 L2 B' L D' U' F R' U L' Fw U2 B2 F2 R' F2 L B2 U2 B2 D' F L' D2 F U' B' L R2 F2 Rw Uw F2 D F2 L2 D F2 L2 D' R2 F' D L' B' D' F' U2 R' D2 R' D Fw Uw2
Adam Ali    USA
Adam Ali
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 37 11.45   12.81   12.68 11.45 14.08 11.66 15.15
Adam Bruun Faber    Denmark
Adam Bruun Faber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.05   13.47   12.76 13.99 13.67 14.99 11.05
Second round 15 10.82   12.64   12.30 19.49 11.94 10.82 13.69
First round 23 11.35   15.87   16.52 15.97 16.79 11.35 15.11
Adam Heilweil    USA
Adam Heilweil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 24.81   31.41   36.58 24.81 33.38 34.06 26.78
First round 61 23.89   30.69   30.32 30.08 31.67 23.89 31.94
Pyraminx First round 58 16.38   23.79   16.38 21.98 28.94 55.60 20.45
Skewb First round 54 14.77   32.75   50.43 14.77 35.59 24.77 37.89
Aiden Ford    USA
Aiden Ford
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 26.92   29.76   31.04 29.10 35.23 29.14 26.92
First round 62 24.98   30.88   27.87 32.90 24.98 37.43 31.86
Pyraminx First round 25 8.64   10.93   12.31 12.00 10.39 10.41 8.64
Skewb First round 57 15.83   DNF   24.52 15.83 20.73 DNF DNF
Alec Olson    USA
Alec Olson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.16   17.46   18.52 15.16 15.61 18.26 19.19
First round 24 11.22   16.14   21.68 11.22 17.84 15.54 15.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:41.69     4:41.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 35   DNF   DNF 35 35
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 3:14.94   3:40.24   3:14.94 3:51.23 3:54.55
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:34.54     2:34.54 2:38.64
Pyraminx Final 14 6.47   10.29   10.56 12.09 9.27 6.47 11.03
First round 12 7.10   9.89   11.43 10.68 9.23 7.10 9.76
Skewb First round 29 5.06   12.11   12.52 15.37 12.28 5.06 11.54
Square-1 Combined First round 16 38.99   46.60   40.75 51.54 47.51 38.99 1:20.97
Alex Vilendrer    USA
Alex Vilendrer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 37.25   42.13   48.87 39.42 37.25 38.09 DNF
Skewb First round 40 8.88   15.98   17.79 15.58 8.88 19.66 14.57
Anders Skarphol    USA
Anders Skarphol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 18.62   20.12   18.86 22.48 22.32 18.62 19.19
First round 40 16.88   20.79   20.23 20.68 16.88 21.45 25.49
Skewb Final 11 5.38   9.11   7.79 9.51 10.02 5.38 10.77
First round 10 6.75   8.16   8.87 12.72 6.75 7.54 8.06
Andrew Tyberg    USA
Andrew Tyberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 22.48   25.76   22.57 27.20 38.74 22.48 27.51
First round 50 20.43   24.68   26.61 25.22 20.43 22.20 28.51
Pyraminx First round 22 9.89   10.81   13.43 10.05 10.52 11.85 9.89
Skewb First round 21 6.99   10.67   10.45 10.41 6.99 12.99 11.14
Square-1 Combined First round 23 50.39     50.39 1:01.87
Aneesh Sakrahalli    USA
Aneesh Sakrahalli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 23.82   28.28   33.49 29.70 24.69 23.82 30.45
First round 53 22.84   25.90   25.84 24.42 27.43 22.84 DNF
Aren Passenheim    USA
Aren Passenheim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 49.87   1:03.97   49.87 1:21.15 1:00.63 1:22.75 50.12
Ben Gilman    USA
Ben Gilman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 39.96   44.17   46.48 50.93 42.58 39.96 43.46
Pyraminx First round 53 8.58   18.17   17.31 8.58 DNS 17.00 20.21
Skewb First round 53 27.88   31.26   32.83 27.88 55.08 29.73 31.21
Ben Schneider    USA
Ben Schneider
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 27.35   33.43   27.35 38.61 27.89 46.79 33.80
Pyraminx First round 47 6.65   15.07   16.65 6.65 16.22 14.24 14.75
Skewb First round 33 9.56   13.01   9.56 13.50 15.65 12.17 13.37
Benjamin Hoppke    USA
Benjamin Hoppke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 18.02   19.38   19.69 18.73 22.12 19.72 18.02
First round 36 16.59   20.11   18.83 21.67 19.95 16.59 21.54
Pyraminx First round 48 12.75   15.38   18.03 12.75 14.66 15.60 15.89
Skewb First round 49 14.75   20.53   38.07 16.43 20.44 14.75 24.73
Benjamin Stulken    USA
Benjamin Stulken
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.74   14.44   14.50 13.86 14.97 13.74 18.53
First round 13 11.84   13.20   13.62 11.88 14.09 16.01 11.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:49.31   4:08.61   4:24.73 4:11.80 3:49.31
Pyraminx First round 32 7.72   11.96   13.31 10.21 7.72 13.63 12.37
Skewb Final 12 7.83   9.69   9.65 10.35 16.55 9.08 7.83
First round 13 6.61   8.34   8.68 7.27 11.44 6.61 9.06
Benjamin Tyberg    USA
Benjamin Tyberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 36.66   46.59   49.02 36.66 57.89 47.04 43.70
Pyraminx First round 46 7.84   14.76   7.84 22.54 11.20 20.07 13.00
Bodie Zwank    USA
Bodie Zwank
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.21   14.28   15.51 13.21 14.78 14.78 13.27
First round 31 15.65   17.67   17.22 18.94 15.65 16.85 19.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 20 9.39   10.68   10.91 9.39 10.50 10.63 15.26
Skewb First round 56 8.80   41.66   9.29 10.35 1:45.35 DNF 8.80
Square-1 Combined First round 27 1:07.55     1:07.55 1:35.68
Braden Kowalski    USA
Braden Kowalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 32.92   41.38   32.92 DNF 37.12 46.77 40.25
Brady Larson    USA
Brady Larson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 17.89   21.59   22.30 20.79 17.89 21.69 25.60
First round 48 21.13   24.50   25.64 DNF 24.86 23.01 21.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 8:09.48     8:09.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 10:23.00   DNF   DNF 10:23.00 DNS
Pyraminx First round 52 11.69   18.03   18.02 18.74 11.69 31.25 17.32
Skewb First round 51 17.29   21.46   22.42 21.31 20.65 17.29 45.35
Square-1 Combined First round 28 1:09.61     1:21.89 1:09.61
Brandon Mikel    USA
Brandon Mikel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 16.34   16.96   16.34 17.24 24.64 16.99 16.65
First round 30 15.08   17.56   15.08 15.87 21.08 15.73 30.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:16.21   DNF   1:16.21 DNF DNF
First round 5 1:37.63   DNF   DNF 1:37.63 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 69   69.00   69 69 69
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:53.73   2:23.68   1:53.73 2:58.34 2:18.97
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 10.26   13.29   10.60 14.57 14.71 10.26 20.54
Pyraminx First round 30 7.69   11.56   10.15 13.09 11.45 25.25 7.69
Skewb First round 30 7.84   12.12   13.41 15.85 9.88 13.07 7.84
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 7:20.09   DNF   7:20.09 8:26.06 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 9/15 1:00:00     9/15 1:00:00 8/15 1:00:00
Brandon Satterstrom    USA
Brandon Satterstrom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.59   17.13   22.03 16.35 14.59 17.36 17.68
First round 26 13.02   16.81   17.76 14.90 19.40 13.02 17.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 59.17   DNF   59.17 DNF DNF
First round 8 2:59.60   DNF   2:59.60 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/15 55:56     8/15 59:17 11/15 55:56
Brian Berg    USA
Brian Berg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 18.46   23.40   20.64 22.22 18.46 27.33 28.57
First round 39 16.70   20.73   22.05 19.91 20.22 DNF 16.70
Pyraminx Final 10 4.22   8.12   17.40 6.19 8.38 4.22 9.79
First round 9 5.89   8.75   12.59 7.24 6.88 12.13 5.89
Skewb First round 42 10.02   16.15   22.13 10.02 11.23 15.09 24.82
Brian Gennow    USA
Brian Gennow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 27:28.00   DNF   27:28.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
Brody Meschke    USA
Brody Meschke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 16 9.13   15.94   20.47 12.28 22.35 9.13 15.08
First round 13 7.72   10.01   12.10 7.72 10.09 24.07 7.83
Brody Schoon    USA
Brody Schoon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 66   DNF   DNF 66 70
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 4:07.55     4:07.55
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 16.31   24.31   16.31 31.72 27.93 26.72 18.29
Cale Schoon    USA
Cale Schoon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 29   31.33   32 29 33
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:14.92   1:15.13   1:15.46 1:14.92 1:15.00
Rubik's Clock Final 5 10.34   13.52   12.20 DNF 16.18 10.34 12.17
Combined First round 5 10.19   11.33   12.15 DNF 11.35 10.48 10.19
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:34.59   1:39.68   1:41.55 1:46.16 1:39.47 1:38.03 1:34.59
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 5:43.17   NAR DNF   5:43.17 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 20/26 1:00:00     DNS 20/26 1:00:00
Cameron Gertonson    USA
Cameron Gertonson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 21.40   24.27   25.39 27.17 22.61 21.40 24.80
First round 55 18.32   27.50   38.05 29.38 18.32 26.40 26.71
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 16.54   19.38   19.22 20.00 18.92 20.22 16.54
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:42.87     2:42.87 3:04.77
Pyraminx First round 38 10.52   12.86   13.19 13.63 12.70 10.52 12.70
Skewb First round 23 8.87   10.94   10.01 10.70 12.11 8.87 12.49
Square-1 Combined First round 24 55.58     55.58 1:09.68
Cameron Jamison    USA
Cameron Jamison
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 24.15   32.52   36.88 32.08 24.15 36.54 28.95
Skewb First round 28 9.41   11.76   10.04 13.09 9.41 26.30 12.15
Carter Kucala    USA
Carter Kucala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.73   13.63   13.30 11.73 11.78 17.23 15.80
First round 19 10.08   14.22   14.22 10.08 15.45 20.73 13.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:55.96     4:55.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:34.31   6:00.60   5:34.31 5:59.62 6:27.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 6:16.28   DNF   DNF 6:16.28 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 42   DNF   DNF 44 42
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 2:07.71   2:40.15   3:00.76 2:51.99 2:07.71
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 16.94   18.64   16.94 17.16 19.43 DNF 19.33
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:54.06   1:56.89   1:56.22 1:54.06 1:57.41 1:57.03 1:57.59
Pyraminx Final 8 4.93   8.04   6.87 9.92 7.32 4.93 13.19
First round 10 6.79   9.25   10.30 6.79 10.38 9.09 8.36
Skewb Final 9 5.50   8.38   9.70 6.69 10.59 5.50 8.76
First round 15 7.36   8.86   10.89 7.78 7.92 7.36 11.11
Square-1 Final 3 14.56   21.82   16.66 14.56 23.21 26.99 25.59
Second round 3 14.44   19.36   20.79 14.44 19.46 17.82 33.28
Combined First round 4 14.22   19.16   21.93 18.12 21.27 18.10 14.22
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
Chris Braiedy    USA
Chris Braiedy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 22.51   24.01   24.24 22.51 24.12 28.80 23.66
First round 43 19.01   22.18   19.01 22.72 25.88 23.54 20.29
Square-1 Second round 7 16.03   25.72   18.21 16.03 41.88 33.88 25.07
Combined First round 6 21.20   23.14   21.20 22.73 21.91 43.37 24.78
Christopher Marchitto    USA
Christopher Marchitto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 23.10   27.35   28.62 30.41 30.00 23.42 23.10
First round 56 24.55   28.16   25.03 29.64 24.55 47.99 29.80
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 27.26   34.58   DNF 33.10 31.55 39.10 27.26
Pyraminx First round 54 15.60   18.86   19.63 15.60 19.46 17.48 20.60
Skewb First round 20 6.80   10.40   13.81 10.31 9.39 6.80 11.51
Christopher Olson    USA
Christopher Olson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.84   8.82   12.10 6.84 7.95 9.41 9.10
Second round 3 7.10   10.14   10.90 7.10 10.24 13.18 9.27
First round 2 7.90   9.04   8.71 9.91 8.81 9.59 7.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:33.54   2:42.92   2:39.85 2:55.38 2:33.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:07.15   4:15.76   4:26.21 4:13.93 4:07.15
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Cole Hanson    USA
Cole Hanson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.75   17.77   17.89 23.78 18.83 13.75 16.60
First round 34 15.71   18.54   18.68 15.71 17.20 19.73 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 3:02.89     3:11.27 3:02.89
Pyraminx First round 45 12.64   14.31   16.59 12.64 16.68 13.10 13.23
Skewb First round 32 9.83   12.85   17.24 11.02 9.83 17.08 10.46
Square-1 Combined First round 19 42.95   1:06.74   42.95 1:20.07 59.75 1:07.52 1:12.95
Colin Farnham    USA
Colin Farnham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 45.90   50.96   1:05.73 45.90 55.90 47.10 49.89
Dante Ugalde    USA
Dante Ugalde
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 19.81   22.46   23.81 23.38 22.79 21.21 19.81
First round 45 19.62   22.96   24.35 25.15 22.77 19.62 21.76
David Nguyen    USA
David Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.49   10.20   9.49 9.69 10.18 DNF 10.72
Second round 4 8.89   10.32   10.94 8.89 12.20 9.07 10.94
First round 5 9.37   10.51   10.42 11.63 9.37 10.36 10.75
David Zechowy    USA
David Zechowy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 23.09   27.67   29.45 23.09 29.16 26.13 27.73
First round 54 24.46   26.02   26.03 26.62 25.42 24.46 28.58
Pyraminx First round 57 13.61   22.82   19.40 33.92 DNF 15.13 13.61
Skewb First round 24 7.34   11.00   16.68 12.11 7.42 13.46 7.34
Declan Moore    USA
Declan Moore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 47.46   59.14   49.98 DNF 48.58 47.46 1:18.86
Dylan Harrison    USA
Dylan Harrison
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.32   19.89   15.32 18.32 20.02 21.34 21.77
First round 41 19.59   21.30   19.59 21.56 24.10 21.15 21.19
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 16.87   DNF   27.17 DNF 16.87 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:30.53     2:30.53 2:53.86
Pyraminx Final 4 3.72   6.16   5.59 6.77 6.13 3.72 9.36
First round 1 4.79   6.69   8.96 5.65 DNF 4.79 5.45
Skewb First round 27 8.63   11.73   8.63 11.81 16.50 11.62 11.76
Square-1 Combined First round 22 46.31     1:03.42 46.31
Ethan Bockenhauer    USA
Ethan Bockenhauer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.27   18.59   13.27 19.08 16.86 20.51 19.82
First round 29 16.55   17.46   20.40 17.41 17.80 16.55 17.16
Pyraminx First round 33 6.85   12.08   6.85 15.64 11.37 15.40 9.46
Square-1 Combined First round 26 1:07.28     1:17.01 1:07.28
Ethan Osgood    USA
Ethan Osgood
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.23   17.27   13.23 18.15 18.03 15.62 19.40
First round 27 13.26   17.00   14.32 19.69 16.98 20.12 13.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 5:08.57     5:08.57
Skewb Final 8 5.33   7.98   7.72 13.15 7.94 5.33 8.28
First round 12 5.88   8.18   8.92 10.53 7.50 8.11 5.88
Square-1 Second round 10 20.09   38.42   33.84 45.35 20.09 36.08 51.06
Combined First round 11 27.57   30.40   49.32 28.49 29.01 33.70 27.57
Frank Kallstrom    USA
Frank Kallstrom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 32.71   38.22   45.42 47.63 33.35 35.90 32.71
Gabriel LaForte    USA
Gabriel LaForte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.95   11.99   11.31 11.75 9.95 12.91 13.12
Second round 8 11.31   11.52   11.73 11.39 11.43 11.31 14.35
First round 8 9.81   10.99   12.35 10.47 10.15 9.81 13.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:39.82   2:45.85   2:57.15 2:39.82 2:40.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:47.30   3:58.84   3:47.30 4:08.38 4:00.83
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 13.26   15.79   13.26 15.27 15.69 21.80 16.42
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:25.32   1:35.27   1:47.46 1:36.39 1:25.32 1:31.78 1:37.65
Pyraminx Final 11 3.17   8.15   8.42 7.48 10.62 3.17 8.54
First round 16 6.66   10.14   6.66 9.65 11.48 13.76 9.29
Square-1 Second round 11 27.47   57.35   DNF 1:10.94 27.47 33.98 1:07.12
Combined First round 12 24.13   31.60   35.44 24.91 34.45 24.13 46.40
Garrett Webster    USA
Garrett Webster
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.68   13.43   13.30 11.68 12.98 15.05 14.01
First round 21 12.37   15.55   22.10 12.37 18.25 15.96 12.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 4:28.20   DNF   DNF DNF 4:28.20
Pyraminx First round 36 10.60   12.73   26.28 13.88 11.86 12.46 10.60
Skewb Final 13 5.28   9.99   13.57 10.89 10.37 5.28 8.70
First round 16 7.21   9.26   11.55 11.68 7.21 7.49 8.75
Gilbert Atsidakos    USA
Gilbert Atsidakos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 36.53   44.89   43.30 36.53 47.02 52.15 44.36
Pyraminx First round 31 9.81   11.90   9.81 13.39 12.79 12.01 10.89
Gina Boyanowski    USA
Gina Boyanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 4:03.20   DNF   DNF DNF 4:03.20 DNF DNS
Harley Olsthoorn    USA
Harley Olsthoorn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 1:30.15   2:06.10   2:19.76 2:23.04 1:35.49 1:30.15 2:32.39
Hayden Dempsey    USA
Hayden Dempsey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.31   13.22   13.02 15.61 10.31 12.29 14.34
First round 14 12.11   13.32   13.91 12.38 14.59 13.67 12.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 56   DNF   DNS 56 58
Megaminx Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 6 4.96   7.75   8.21 8.24 6.80 4.96 12.55
First round 3 6.63   7.03   11.75 6.65 6.73 7.70 6.63
Skewb Final 16 6.15   14.19   18.39 17.28 14.21 6.15 11.07
First round 14 6.87   8.71   8.99 8.64 6.87 12.41 8.50
Hayden Farnham    USA
Hayden Farnham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 1:32.97   2:01.93   1:36.81 2:10.17 3:05.76 1:32.97 2:18.82
Henry Lange    USA
Henry Lange
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.93   16.42   10.93 15.88 16.68 18.16 16.70
First round 22 13.11   15.55   14.56 16.51 17.60 15.58 13.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 48   DNF   DNF 48 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 23 7.74   10.82   11.52 12.71 11.06 7.74 9.88
Skewb First round 17 8.11   9.34   12.22 9.93 8.11 8.14 9.96
Square-1 Combined First round 15 34.38   45.04   34.90 58.76 45.34 54.89 34.38
Hunter Mohs    USA
Hunter Mohs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 26.70   32.00   31.11 26.70 33.79 34.79 31.10
First round 64 30.79   32.30   32.40 30.79 35.17 32.80 31.71
Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:23.72     3:23.72 3:58.81
Pyraminx First round 21 6.87   10.73   13.32 10.13 6.87 13.65 8.73
Skewb Final 15 8.26   12.00   8.26 13.23 13.44 9.34 13.51
First round 9 5.49   8.13   10.45 5.49 7.01 11.79 6.94
Jared Diehl    USA
Jared Diehl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.61   12.93   14.34 13.47 14.35 10.97 10.61
First round 18 10.89   14.18   13.85 15.05 14.17 14.53 10.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:50.81   DNF   4:02.74 DNF 3:50.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:53.59   5:11.26   5:29.53 4:53.59 5:10.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 49   DNF   DNF 53 49
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 15.99   17.70   20.18 15.99 18.14 18.95 16.02
Megaminx Combined Final 17 3:02.50     3:50.59 3:02.50
Pyraminx First round 27 8.91   11.00   20.70 12.24 8.91 10.49 10.26
Skewb First round 38 6.63   14.33   34.83 6.63 17.31 12.79 12.90
Jedrick Remonde    Philippines
Jedrick Remonde
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.99   13.45   13.63 13.13 14.54 13.58 12.99
Second round 12 9.45   12.46   10.90 13.16 13.84 9.45 13.31
First round 15 12.84   13.67   13.27 13.81 13.94 12.84 20.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 13 8.32   9.31   12.29 9.59 8.82 8.32 9.52
First round 11 4.06   9.28   10.16 7.83 4.06 DNF 9.86
Skewb First round 19 7.16   10.16   9.03 12.01 7.16 10.80 10.66
Joe Sullivan    USA
Joe Sullivan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.11   16.02   16.98 15.82 15.11 22.38 15.27
First round 28 13.60   17.40   19.48 20.01 13.60 19.02 13.69
John Brechon    USA
John Brechon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.29   11.39   11.75 8.29 12.25 11.83 10.60
Second round 7 8.72   10.83   12.24 8.72 14.54 8.82 11.42
First round 9 8.75   11.42   10.93 10.51 12.82 8.75 12.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:10.96   2:15.76   2:23.62 2:12.70 2:10.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:46.23   3:03.05   3:07.68 3:15.25 2:46.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:33.22   DNF   DNF DNF 1:33.22
First round 6 1:52.98   DNF   DNF DNF 1:52.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 37   DNF   42 DNF 37
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:50.08   1:56.94   1:50.08 1:50.22 2:10.51
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 9.21   14.26   16.54 DNF 11.33 14.91 9.21
Megaminx Combined Final 1 54.09   1:01.65   1:01.90 1:28.06 1:02.94 1:00.10 54.09
Pyraminx Final 2 3.28   5.47   7.51 4.66 6.57 3.28 5.19
First round 5 4.68   7.38   4.68 6.94 7.88 7.62 7.57
Skewb First round 18 6.77   10.07   6.77 9.75 10.74 9.76 10.71
Square-1 Final 4 15.19   22.27   26.98 25.69 20.54 20.59 15.19
Second round 5 15.45   22.29   26.09 15.45 22.96 23.17 20.74
Combined First round 7 17.51   23.35   26.32 23.52 21.46 17.51 25.07
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
John Gray    USA
John Gray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.23   15.62   14.73 12.23 14.74 19.77 17.38
First round 25 12.52   16.43   20.10 12.52 19.01 13.73 16.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 5:19.20     5:19.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 7:08.71     7:08.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 6:42.86     6:42.86
Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:47.05     3:58.65 3:47.05
Pyraminx First round 18 8.43   10.48   9.87 8.43 10.37 DNF 11.20
Skewb First round 34 7.37   13.30   13.10 11.34 7.37 16.99 15.45
Square-1 Combined First round 18 43.43   1:02.47   43.43 1:09.94 1:09.28 1:21.42 48.20
Jonah Amundsen    USA
Jonah Amundsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.76   12.93   12.05 12.94 14.26 10.76 13.79
Second round 13 11.55   12.58   11.55 14.59 12.83 11.78 13.13
First round 11 10.08   12.35   12.08 13.78 13.48 10.08 11.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:23.19   3:45.11   3:57.78 3:23.19 3:54.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:04.06   5:12.86   5:09.33 5:25.18 5:04.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 37   39.33   39 42 37
Rubik's Clock Final 6 13.38   16.10   13.67 DNF 16.88 17.75 13.38
Combined First round 6 9.93   12.78   9.93 15.92 13.81 10.88 13.66
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:38.57   1:49.30   1:38.57 2:20.16 2:07.12 1:42.01 1:38.77
Pyraminx First round 35 9.19   12.72   9.52 17.40 9.19 14.00 14.65
Skewb Final 7 4.40   7.95   7.33 9.07 16.98 4.40 7.44
First round 7 5.92   7.78   9.64 6.95 5.92 8.81 7.57
Square-1 Final 2 17.39   21.40   21.47 22.27 22.42 17.39 20.45
Second round 6 15.75   22.36   17.99 28.99 15.75 21.13 27.95
Combined First round 3 16.87   18.98   21.19 17.76 20.13 19.04 16.87
Joseph Zaffuto    USA
Joseph Zaffuto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 29.26   38.50   39.26 29.26 48.21 42.59 33.64
Megaminx Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 28 9.54   11.16   17.62 10.54 10.19 12.76 9.54
Skewb First round 35 8.82   13.89   10.72 15.09 8.82 15.86 29.89
Joshua Beck    USA
Joshua Beck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.89   11.87   11.91 13.16 19.78 9.89 10.54
Second round 11 8.72   12.25   13.70 8.72 12.75 12.32 11.68
First round 3 9.22   10.24   10.63 9.99 9.22 10.09 13.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 3:12.22   DNF   3:12.22 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 5.29   6.59   5.60 5.29 7.07 7.88 7.09
First round 8 6.37   8.35   7.92 10.33 7.52 6.37 9.60
Skewb First round 44 12.77   16.63   19.83 16.02 DNF 14.04 12.77
Josiah Zderad    USA
Josiah Zderad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 29.01   33.45   29.01 56.38 34.00 29.25 37.09
First round 59 27.77   30.22   29.47 29.00 32.20 27.77 33.95
Pyraminx First round 51 12.64   17.33   18.36 12.64 15.42 22.36 18.22
Skewb First round 46 12.52   18.02   18.85 12.52 25.19 20.49 14.73
Square-1 Combined First round 25 1:05.26     1:06.21 1:05.26
Kennan LeJeune    USA
Kennan LeJeune
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.05   8.01   8.99 7.05 8.10 8.23 7.71
Second round 1 7.83   8.74   8.88 8.33 7.83 9.00 DNF
First round 1 7.59   8.88   9.11 8.71 9.17 8.82 7.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 10.56   16.86   DNF 13.43 12.18 24.98 10.56
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:00.57   2:14.21   2:32.04 2:06.69 2:25.10 2:00.57 2:10.83
Pyraminx First round 24 7.71   10.93   7.71 13.70 10.53 16.53 8.56
Skewb Final 3 2.82   5.79   8.57 4.21 16.13 2.82 4.59
First round 1 3.66   4.63   3.66 4.45 4.38 5.05 6.02
Square-1 Combined First round 13 29.10   33.60   32.97 36.25 29.10 31.59 DNF
Krishang Navaneetha Krishnan    India
Krishang Navaneetha Krishnan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 27.70   33.68   35.53 27.70 32.35 35.40 33.28
Kristin Wiley    USA
Kristin Wiley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 21.85   22.51   21.85 22.11 21.89 23.53 24.62
First round 44 20.41   22.80   25.04 22.13 20.41 37.97 21.23
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 4:38.46     4:38.46
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 27.02   28.90   31.36 DNF 27.02 27.88 27.45
Pyraminx First round 50 13.47   16.63   13.47 23.82 13.81 16.62 19.46
Skewb First round 31 8.12   12.44   11.79 11.74 8.12 13.78 16.05
Logan McGraw    USA
Logan McGraw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.65   11.88   9.65 11.35 11.87 13.47 12.43
Second round 9 10.27   11.78   10.66 10.27 14.23 13.28 11.39
First round 10 9.86   11.76   10.37 12.12 9.86 12.80 14.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:21.21   3:33.30   3:56.50 3:21.21 3:22.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 2:57.43   DNF   2:57.43 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 39   DNF   DNS 39 40
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.65   8.14   8.01 7.51 6.65 8.91 9.18
Combined First round 1 6.29   8.10   7.70 9.09 7.98 8.61 6.29
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:04.99   1:12.05   1:04.99 1:18.87 1:12.08 1:05.94 1:18.12
Pyraminx First round 17 7.78   10.24   7.78 12.30 7.99 10.43 12.43
Skewb Final 4 3.50   6.46   6.03 5.88 7.46 3.50 8.99
First round 3 5.33   5.76   8.28 5.73 5.33 5.74 5.81
Square-1 Combined First round 9 27.23   29.46   27.23 31.69 28.07 33.43 28.61
Luke Krier    USA
Luke Krier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 17.79   22.11   25.85 17.79 21.59 20.69 24.06
First round 47 23.18   24.48   23.18 25.28 25.25 23.30 24.88
Pyraminx First round 44 7.29   14.29   23.33 17.32 15.23 10.33 7.29
Skewb First round 41 12.65   16.03   18.56 15.32 12.65 16.16 16.62
Mark Boyanowski    USA
Mark Boyanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.98   15.29   16.07 14.64 16.87 12.98 15.17
First round 20 13.11   14.96   16.29 13.98 17.11 13.11 14.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:52.31   5:01.25   5:17.45 4:52.31 4:53.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 33.56   DNF   DNF 34.38 33.56
First round 1 35.24   DNF   DNF 35.24 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29   29.33   29 30 29
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 2:40.35   2:56.08   3:21.25 2:40.35 2:46.64
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 23.04   28.61   29.82 DNF 26.30 29.70 23.04
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:14.11   1:22.05   1:34.73 1:23.75 1:14.11 1:24.65 1:17.74
Pyraminx Final 12 7.54   9.02   8.03 8.09 7.54 16.57 10.93
First round 7 6.39   8.16   8.26 8.77 7.45 9.14 6.39
Skewb First round 25 6.26   11.09   8.21 10.77 6.26 17.58 14.30
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:39.38   DNF   DNF 3:46.45 3:39.38
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 6:22.12   DNF   6:22.12 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 34/42 59:21     34/42 59:21 26/42 59:31
Mason Stevens    USA
Mason Stevens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 42.45   47.56   57.52 42.45 51.65 47.12 43.91
Matthew Tokheim    USA
Matthew Tokheim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 33.94   38.55   39.47 41.74 34.45 45.44 33.94
Skewb First round 50 10.88   21.37   24.33 24.95 10.88 23.64 16.13
Max Youngberg    USA
Max Youngberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 22.31   32.71   39.03 36.33 29.32 32.47 22.31
First round 63 30.42   32.30   32.16 32.47 32.27 30.42 49.02
Melissa Su    USA
Melissa Su
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.42   11.31   11.26 11.18 13.11 11.50 10.42
Second round 6 9.27   10.76   9.74 9.27 11.35 11.20 13.00
First round 7 8.93   10.70   10.78 12.07 8.93 10.73 10.59
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:01.26   1:05.87   1:03.16 1:06.28 1:19.83 1:01.26 1:08.17
Pyraminx First round 26 8.76   10.93   9.04 8.76 13.67 10.07 15.01
Skewb Final 5 3.86   7.12   6.26 8.86 8.25 3.86 6.84
First round 5 3.91   6.07   6.21 5.82 6.49 3.91 6.17
Square-1 Combined First round 14 30.37   36.26   37.07 40.99 35.37 30.37 36.33
Mitch Gale    USA
Mitch Gale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 21.20   27.05   30.19 28.34 27.70 25.11 21.20
First round 57 22.77   28.25   30.07 30.87 25.00 29.69 22.77
Mitchell Corning    USA
Mitchell Corning
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 24.75   26.57   28.00 24.75 31.25 25.01 26.69
First round 60 24.03   30.53   28.96 35.92 29.93 24.03 32.71
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 23.84   30.92   DNF 30.73 23.84 32.95 29.07
Pyraminx First round 43 12.47   14.19   13.87 15.86 12.47 21.74 12.84
Skewb First round 52 12.60   26.85   27.56 12.60 25.81 30.95 27.18
Square-1 Combined First round 21 45.05     45.05 1:05.00
Nickolai Farber    USA
Nickolai Farber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 26.23   41.01   52.67 46.38 41.65 35.01 26.23
Noah Bonsell    USA
Noah Bonsell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 23.65   38.52   34.62 42.56 38.39 23.65 1:02.80
Oliver Pham    USA
Oliver Pham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 21.22   25.56   26.67 25.22 27.01 24.78 21.22
First round 51 20.43   25.06   23.35 20.43 51.23 25.57 26.26
Pyraminx First round 29 7.71   11.18   17.31 12.28 9.75 11.51 7.71
Skewb First round 47 14.70   18.52   16.82 14.70 25.89 19.30 19.43
Owen Sand    USA
Owen Sand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 30.08   40.19   47.27 47.40 36.37 36.94 30.08
Owen Skroch    USA
Owen Skroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 18.54   26.40   24.58 18.54 24.07 30.55 34.43
First round 46 20.75   24.01   20.75 24.90 23.29 23.83 26.58
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 2:37.66   2:51.05   2:58.18 2:37.66 2:57.31
Megaminx Combined Final 19 3:09.27     3:09.27 3:11.97
Pyraminx First round 40 6.94   12.95   15.37 11.80 11.69 17.69 6.94
Skewb Final 10 6.44   8.76   6.44 7.18 10.53 8.57 14.04
First round 8 4.99   8.13   5.71 9.93 4.99 8.76 10.09
Paul Hendrickson    USA
Paul Hendrickson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 1:01.15   1:11.49   1:38.94 1:01.15 1:06.76 1:01.39 1:26.33
Peter Weinberger    USA
Peter Weinberger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 29.58   34.44   40.36 36.49 35.39 31.45 29.58
Pyraminx First round 34 11.39   12.54   12.77 13.05 11.80 DNF 11.39
Skewb First round 36 11.28   13.99   11.28 12.29 23.10 18.11 11.56
Philippos Karypis    USA
Philippos Karypis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 20.00   22.31   25.68 20.00 20.90 26.55 20.36
First round 49 21.35   24.64   22.28 31.82 27.26 21.35 24.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 8:10.02     8:10.02
Pyraminx First round 19 8.10   10.51   17.12 8.27 8.10 10.28 12.99
Skewb First round 22 9.07   10.82   13.99 9.07 9.73 11.53 11.20
Pong Lee    USA
Pong Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 16.08   18.19   16.98 20.12 16.08 17.48 22.08
First round 35 14.60   19.41   17.19 14.60 23.45 17.58 24.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 6:04.61     6:04.61
Pyraminx Final 15 8.94   10.75   11.53 8.94 10.31 10.41 18.38
First round 14 7.66   10.04   10.03 7.66 10.23 13.10 9.87
Skewb First round 26 7.56   11.27   13.57 10.28 7.56 12.74 10.79
Square-1 Combined First round 17 33.29   47.56   1:36.37 33.29 34.55 50.29 57.85
Reece Woollen    USA
Reece Woollen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 35.00   45.84   38.37 54.12 1:07.10 45.02 35.00
Skewb First round 45 14.65   17.14   26.75 18.85 14.65 17.80 14.76
Riley Christopherson    USA
Riley Christopherson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 22.95   27.13   30.47 22.95 29.41 25.94 26.04
First round 58 24.71   28.82   29.06 24.71 29.28 28.13 29.48
Megaminx Combined Final 21 3:36.50     3:36.50 DNF
Pyraminx First round 49 12.04   15.71   18.21 15.71 21.96 12.04 13.20
Skewb First round 43 13.28   16.62   13.28 17.44 23.04 14.23 18.20
Rowe Hessler    USA
Rowe Hessler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.24   9.64   11.91 7.24 10.36 9.40 9.17
Second round 2 8.63   9.49   9.88 9.35 8.63 9.24 9.98
First round 4 8.84   10.29   12.25 9.63 8.84 9.22 12.03
Square-1 Final 1 10.35   12.31   13.98 12.02 10.35 11.80 13.10
Second round 1 9.07   10.59   12.44 11.59 10.17 10.02 9.07
Combined First round 1 9.10   12.24   14.40 9.10 9.66 12.65 DNF
Rushil Kasetty    USA
Rushil Kasetty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.67   13.15   12.02 10.67 14.21 13.21 14.89
First round 17 13.40   14.06   15.20 14.79 13.57 13.83 13.40
Pyraminx First round 41 11.67   13.21   12.89 15.27 14.47 11.67 12.26
Skewb First round 39 5.05   14.51   22.17 11.44 16.02 5.05 16.07
Ryan DeLine    USA
Ryan DeLine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 15.37   17.42   17.83 17.30 18.83 17.14 15.37
First round 32 14.53   17.75   14.53 18.82 23.61 18.01 16.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:22.73   DNF   DNF 1:33.54 1:22.73
First round 4 1:31.57   DNF   1:31.57 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29   29.33   29 30 29
Rubik's Clock Final 4 9.65   10.80   11.04 10.57 9.65 10.79 11.88
Combined First round 4 8.15   10.37   11.84 11.10 9.52 10.48 8.15
Square-1 Second round 8 21.68   29.23   21.68 24.78 37.46 25.45 50.60
Combined First round 10 18.83   30.08   33.02 30.05 27.37 18.83 32.82
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 11:20.00   DNF   DNF 11:20.00 DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 6/12 57:42     6/12 57:42 DNS
Ryan McCormick    USA
Ryan McCormick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 19.84   28.75   31.26 19.84 28.00 DNF 26.98
First round 52 20.54   25.62   33.59 25.74 25.97 20.54 25.15
Skewb First round 37 7.36   14.16   14.20 7.36 15.26 21.51 13.01
Samuel Martin    USA
Samuel Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 32.34   35.93   32.34 48.95 34.21 38.37 35.20
Pyraminx First round 56 13.70   19.47   17.87 13.70 16.77 23.93 23.78
Sebastian Bishop    USA
Sebastian Bishop
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 27.89   33.39   30.90 32.94 27.89 36.33 DNF
Shaden Smith    USA
Shaden Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 18.20   20.32   21.88 21.12 21.42 18.41 18.20
First round 33 16.63   18.30   16.64 19.50 16.63 24.96 18.76
Simon Kellum    USA
Simon Kellum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 20.66   24.40   20.66 21.72 35.20 30.15 21.33
First round 42 17.19   21.72   20.94 17.19 29.55 24.40 19.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 6:23.15   DNF   DNF 6:23.15 DNF
Pyraminx Final 3 3.75   5.97   6.43 6.52 6.95 3.75 4.96
First round 2 5.03   6.78   8.15 5.39 7.42 5.03 7.53
Skewb Final 6 4.59   7.26   18.39 7.92 4.59 8.03 5.83
First round 6 4.74   7.09   8.02 4.74 5.95 7.29 10.78
Slater Metz    USA
Slater Metz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.82   18.49   15.82 19.56 18.30 17.60 22.16
First round 37 17.25   20.29   23.30 19.75 17.25 21.66 19.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 6:56.52     6:56.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 47   DNF   48 DNF 47
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 26.12   29.11   33.34 26.12 27.29 DNF 26.70
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:38.05     2:40.87 2:38.05
Pyraminx First round 39 7.75   12.90   16.03 12.95 7.75 10.74 15.01
Skewb First round 55 11.81   32.92   39.83 41.30 11.81 18.39 40.55
Stanley Chapel    USA
Stanley Chapel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.35   14.09   16.82 10.35 13.74 11.71 DNF
Second round 5 9.77   10.50   11.86 10.88 10.12 9.77 10.49
First round 12 11.52   12.80   12.67 12.47 13.60 11.52 13.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:21.67   3:36.18   3:46.14 3:40.74 3:21.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:46.39   6:16.72   5:46.39 5:59.51 7:04.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:00.34   DNF   1:00.34 DNF DNF
First round 3 1:21.19   1:26.19   1:25.36 1:21.19 1:32.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 46   54.00   57 46 59
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 2:19.94   2:29.68   2:29.90 2:39.20 2:19.94
Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.05   8.54   8.77 7.82 7.05 10.23 9.02
Combined First round 3 7.00   9.76   7.79 7.00 DNF 10.96 10.52
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:15.31   1:24.60   1:26.39 1:15.31 1:21.06 1:30.05 1:26.35
Pyraminx Final 7 4.43   7.97   5.54 10.96 8.14 4.43 10.22
First round 15 6.61   10.08   12.24 8.68 6.61 9.33 DNF
Skewb Final 14 6.75   10.34   14.19 8.32 11.35 6.75 11.35
First round 11 6.70   8.17   6.70 8.30 8.58 8.00 8.21
Square-1 Second round 9 23.46   32.03   23.46 32.26 30.68 33.15 38.24
Combined First round 8 16.51   25.38   24.23 22.23 16.51 29.68 30.94
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
Talon Krummel Walter    USA
Talon Krummel Walter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 17.54   20.90   20.04 20.78 22.32 17.54 21.87
First round 38 19.12   20.47   25.19 19.12 19.39 22.65 19.36
Pyraminx First round 42 10.95   14.15   17.50 11.19 13.76 31.35 10.95
Skewb First round 48 14.43   20.49   DNF 22.00 14.43 15.53 23.93
Square-1 Combined First round 20 37.26   DNF   42.48 37.26 DNF DNF DNS
Tony Baston    USA
Tony Baston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 42.12   54.50   1:12.16 48.16 42.12 1:04.04 51.31
Pyraminx First round 55 15.33   19.27   23.30 19.37 15.33 21.41 17.03
Tyler Robinson    USA
Tyler Robinson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 12.91   14.17   14.90 14.13 14.48 13.90 12.91
Second round 14 11.05   12.61   11.09 16.82 13.18 11.05 13.57
First round 16 10.37   14.03   14.75 10.37 12.32 15.01 15.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:12.78   1:41.22   1:50.81 1:56.92 1:12.78 1:31.40 1:41.44
Pyraminx Final 9 6.54   8.10   9.22 7.14 8.94 6.54 8.23
First round 6 5.62   7.62   9.92 7.66 8.86 5.62 6.33
Skewb Final 2 4.55   5.34   6.04 4.56 5.74 4.55 5.73
First round 2 4.14   4.73   4.74 4.14 4.91 5.85 4.55
Square-1 Final 5 20.37   23.49   20.37 23.45 23.94 29.53 23.08
Second round 4 19.67   22.04   28.78 19.67 21.15 22.02 22.96
Combined First round 5 16.73   20.23   25.40 22.04 16.73 17.41 21.25
Walker Welch    USA
Walker Welch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.67   11.70   11.23 11.71 12.15 10.67 13.94
Second round 10 10.83   11.92   10.83 11.30 11.58 13.70 12.88
First round 6 9.89   10.52   10.72 9.97 13.14 9.89 10.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:36.49   2:41.07   2:45.81 2:40.92 2:36.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:35.45   3:50.00   3:44.02 3:35.45 4:10.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:24.06   1:30.37   1:31.98 1:35.07 1:24.06
First round 2 1:19.74   DNF   1:19.74 DNF 1:22.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   25.67   26 26 25
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:05.18   1:11.94   1:07.25 1:05.18 1:23.39
Rubik's Clock Final 3 6.56   9.39   9.17 8.86 6.56 DNF 10.14
Combined First round 2 8.30   8.80   8.77 9.08 8.55 8.30 16.42
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:11.01   1:14.26   1:19.54 1:15.38 1:11.01 1:13.47 1:13.92
Pyraminx Final 1 3.40   4.42   4.41 4.19 5.17 3.40 4.66
First round 4 4.38   7.38   11.17 4.38 4.56 7.39 10.20
Skewb Final 1 3.94   5.03   3.94 4.98 12.76 4.55 5.56
First round 4 4.57   6.03   6.08 5.32 4.57 6.82 6.70
Square-1 Final 6 13.54   DNF   20.30 13.54 DNF DNF 17.85
Second round 2 16.43   18.74   18.87 16.43 21.34 18.37 18.99
Combined First round 2 15.66   18.15   16.09 24.09 17.79 15.66 20.58
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNS DNF
William Richardson    USA
William Richardson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 38.56   48.74   46.97 59.08 46.34 38.56 52.90
Pyraminx First round 59 34.26   42.05   52.29 47.07 39.08 39.99 34.26