MPEI Open 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-11-27~29  Russia, Moscow MPEI Open 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Dmitry Dobrjakov 8.52  Sergey Ryabko 9.18  Dmitry Aniskin 9.18
 2x2x2 Cube  Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.97  Dmitry Aniskin 3.33  Andrey Che 3.51
 4x4x4 Cube  Vladislav Shavelskiy 36.51  Dmitry Dobrjakov 37.81  Pavel Galaktionov 40.57
 5x5x5 Cube  Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:07.55  Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:12.31  Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:12.46
 6x6x6 Cube  Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:52.37  Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:24.16  Georgy Vershinin 2:33.16
 7x7x7 Cube  Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:34.74  Alexey Zharikov 3:36.12  Georgy Vershinin 3:39.08
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Andrey Ivanov 41.15  Roman Strakhov 55.03  Rustam Valeev 59.30
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Dmitry Dobrjakov 28  Petr Samodelkin 32  Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 33
 Pavel Galaktionov 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Andrey Che 13.09  Dmitry Dergunov 13.96  Dmitry Dobrjakov 14.62
 Rubik's Clock  Ilya Tsiareshka 7.26  Dmitry Kryuzban 8.57  Ivan Zabrodin 8.96
 Megaminx  Dmitry Aniskin 1:09.54  Vladimir Korovin 1:12.68  Dmitry Kryuzban 1:14.99
 Pyraminx  Dmitry Kryuzban 3.63  Ivan Katkov 3.86  Vladimir Korovin 4.37
 Skewb  Dmitry Lavrov 5.09  Vladimir Korovin 5.69  Ivan Zabrodin 5.95
 Square-1  Alexey Mikhailov 20.14  Dmitry Kryuzban 23.54  Dmitry Aniskin 24.81
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Roman Strakhov 2:53.30  Andrey Ivanov 6:43.83  Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 10:37.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Roman Strakhov 5:04.81  Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 21:03.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Roman Strakhov 14/16 56:52  Rustam Valeev 16/20 58:24  Andrey Ivanov 8/10 42:22
 3x3x3 With Feet  Vladimir Korovin 56.63  Ivan Zabrodin 1:35.98  Maxim Chechnev 1:44.87
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 8.08   8.87    Russia 8.08 10.08 8.58 9.16 8.88
2 Sergey Ryabko 8.27   9.53    Russia 12.61 10.47 8.80 8.27 9.32
3 Andrey Che 9.71   10.03    Russia 9.76 9.71 9.98 10.88 10.34
4 Evgeny Akivis 8.50   10.14    Russia 12.39 9.47 8.50 10.90 10.06
5 Pavel Galaktionov 8.63   10.30    Russia 11.50 10.01 8.63 9.40 14.12
6 Dmitry Aniskin 9.81   10.35    Russia 9.90 11.97 9.81 10.46 10.68
7 Dmitry Dergunov 8.88   10.42    Russia 9.43 12.00 11.47 8.88 10.37
8 Alexander Eryomin 9.86   10.87    Russia 13.59 9.86 11.42 9.95 11.24
9 Georgy Vershinin 9.77   10.96    Russia 14.16 9.77 10.90 11.69 10.30
10 Vladislav Shavelskiy 9.74   11.09    Russia 13.08 11.58 10.48 11.20 9.74
11 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 10.02   11.13    Russia 11.90 13.00 10.77 10.72 10.02
12 Stanislav Svistun 11.13   11.58    Ukraine 11.18 13.13 11.97 11.13 11.60
13 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.94   11.64    Russia 20.56 11.71 9.94 11.36 11.84
14 Alexey Zharikov 10.43   11.72    Russia 10.43 11.50 12.56 11.09 13.56
15 Alexey Polyashov 11.86   12.15    Russia 11.92 12.17 12.36 13.87 11.86
16 Petr Samodelkin 11.14   12.19    Russia 12.96 12.24 13.45 11.38 11.14
17 Dmitriy Manin 11.28   12.21    Russia 12.02 15.70 12.65 11.97 11.28
18 Vladimir Korovin 11.39   12.22    Russia 13.43 14.28 11.55 11.39 11.68
19 Fyodor Ivanov 9.94   12.23    Russia 11.49 9.94 13.07 12.96 12.25
20 Irina Drobitjko 10.65   12.23    Ukraine 12.15 13.83 11.98 12.56 10.65
21 Maksim Vorobyev 11.55   12.33    Russia 12.87 11.61 12.81 11.55 12.56
22 Digi Digiev 11.72   12.36    Russia 12.22 11.98 12.89 11.72 13.42
23 Oleg Fedichkin 10.75   12.48    Russia 11.63 13.47 12.34 10.75 16.16
24 Rustam Valeev 11.27   12.64    Russia 14.15 11.27 12.94 12.68 12.30
25 Tigran Orbelyan 10.38   12.68    Russia 10.38 13.30 12.88 11.87 13.80
26 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.31   12.80    Russia 11.77 10.31 14.79 13.45 13.18
27 Artem Ganzha 10.57   12.87    Russia 13.08 13.82 12.15 13.39 10.57
28 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 12.64   12.95    Russia 13.26 14.99 12.64 12.80 12.79
29 Ivan Zabrodin 11.16   12.97    Russia 16.12 12.98 11.16 12.47 13.47
30 Dmitry Levakov 11.82   13.10    Russia 13.38 13.03 11.82 12.90 13.97
31 Ilya Tsiareshka 12.23   13.24    Belarus 13.15 12.23 14.54 14.09 12.47
32 Viktor Stepanovich 11.29   13.39    Russia 11.29 12.56 12.37 15.24 19.66
33 Alexey Mikhailov 11.02   13.41    Russia 11.02 13.43 12.08 15.25 14.72
34 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 12.23   13.52    India 13.44 12.23 13.92 16.58 13.21
35 Nikolay Ostroukhov 11.38   13.99    Russia 11.38 16.52 13.63 12.81 15.52
36 Kirill Kharitonov 10.68   14.20    Russia 16.13 10.68 14.04 16.35 12.43
37 Sergey Chirin 12.17   14.20    Russia 13.16 13.77 15.66 18.61 12.17
38 Odissey Yagubov 12.75   14.23    Russia 18.28 14.39 15.15 12.75 13.14
39 Kirill Shalashov 13.35   14.24    Russia 14.60 14.33 14.17 13.35 14.21
40 Alexey Elokhin 12.39   14.32    Russia 13.65 14.69 14.61 12.39 16.13
41 Valentin Samsonov 12.01   14.33    Russia 14.43 DNF 12.75 12.01 15.80
42 Andrey Rybakov 13.15   14.47    Russia 14.61 DNF 13.15 13.44 15.37
43 Arseniy Gordeev 12.99   14.85    Russia 16.67 12.99 16.42 13.42 14.72
44 Ivan Putilov 12.37   15.09    Russia 17.40 15.34 12.37 14.08 15.84
45 Alexey Kazinets 13.83   15.19    Russia 15.15 13.83 14.15 18.26 16.28
46 Ivan Makachev 13.36   15.25    Russia DNF 15.99 13.63 13.36 16.12
47 Konstantin Ushakov 14.46   15.28    Russia 17.37 14.46 15.06 15.02 15.77
48 Denis Rapoport 12.56   15.35    Russia 12.56 15.78 15.93 DNF 14.33
49 Viktor Shipitsin 12.68   15.54    Russia 15.57 16.61 12.68 16.94 14.44
50 Gleb Khrapov 13.19   15.56    Russia 15.11 13.19 17.50 14.90 16.68
51 Aleksander Rogozhin 13.31   15.72    Russia 13.31 16.94 15.27 15.20 16.68
52 Evgeny Blinov 12.72   15.74    Russia 19.83 13.96 12.72 16.07 17.18
53 Ilya Varenov 12.16   15.77    Russia 18.83 13.22 12.16 15.25 DNF
54 Edward Berezin 13.30   15.94    Russia 16.55 16.53 13.30 15.25 16.04
55 Andrey Ivanov 15.23   16.07    Russia 16.97 20.72 15.40 15.83 15.23
56 Gleb Bogdanov 13.71   16.30    Russia 18.59 13.71 16.00 16.93 15.96
57 Anton Isaev 14.24   16.33    Russia 18.71 29.44 15.07 15.21 14.24
58 Ivan Katkov 15.77   16.37    Russia 16.02 16.54 16.56 17.48 15.77
59 Ivan Kogtikov 15.53   16.41    Russia 15.53 17.89 21.12 15.57 15.77
60 Ildar Salakhetdinov 15.83   16.75    Russia 16.99 16.03 DNF 15.83 17.22
61 Maria Timoshchenko 15.44   17.14    Russia 21.74 16.60 16.84 15.44 17.97
62 Maxim Meshcheryakov 16.37   17.30    Russia 17.41 17.12 16.37 32.25 17.37
63 Alexey Krikunov 14.21   17.32    Russia 15.15 19.72 18.73 18.08 14.21
64 Andrey Seleznev 16.31   17.38    Russia 18.05 17.71 16.31 16.38 18.97
65 Andrey Dyatlov 13.91   17.42    Russia 13.91 19.50 20.48 17.42 15.35
66 Alexander Nekrasov 10.67   17.55    Russia 10.67 17.16 19.74 15.75 21.39
67 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 14.96   17.60    Russia 18.59 19.87 15.81 14.96 18.40
68 Vladimir Kostin 15.87   17.72    Russia 17.56 17.94 17.66 19.71 15.87
69 Anton Savushkin 14.01   17.86    Russia 17.69 17.65 18.25 14.01 18.73
70 Olesya Sadikova 17.29   17.86    Russia 21.78 17.63 18.04 17.29 17.90
71 Valeriy Volodin 15.92   18.07    Russia 16.82 16.84 20.55 DNF 15.92
72 Anton Goryachikh 15.77   18.18    Russia 18.72 15.77 19.13 18.45 17.38
73 Maxim Chechnev 16.39   18.29    Russia 18.41 17.00 16.39 19.45 20.05
74 Ilgiz Yakhin 17.50   18.36    Russia 19.84 17.92 17.62 19.53 17.50
75 Sergey Chushkin 15.72   18.52    Russia 16.72 59.79 15.72 20.52 18.32
76 Phạm Xuân Thanh Nam 15.77   18.57    Vietnam 19.07 15.77 19.77 17.44 19.19
77 Daniil Arkhipov 16.65   18.81    Russia 19.13 18.91 18.38 21.58 16.65
78 Kirill Litvinov 17.38   18.93    Russia 17.54 19.97 20.64 19.29 17.38
79 Vyacheslav Sizov 13.80   19.11    Russia 18.12 17.94 23.74 21.27 13.80
80 Vladimir Zhuravlev 16.31   19.25    Russia 16.31 18.47 20.16 20.34 19.13
81 Ilya Finaev 17.29   19.92    Russia 20.20 21.92 18.50 21.05 17.29
82 Nikolay Surikov 15.80   20.11    Russia 20.17 20.70 15.80 23.39 19.46
83 Sergey Gvozdev 16.94   20.41    Russia 16.94 19.77 21.30 20.15 21.85
84 Danis Gubaidulin 18.05   20.74    Russia 22.30 21.18 18.05 18.73 DNF
85 Ilyas Sadykov 17.93   20.76    Russia 22.18 23.84 17.93 19.79 20.32
86 Ilya Ksenofontov 14.99   21.01    Russia 19.61 25.47 21.12 22.29 14.99
87 Grigory Kylosov 16.48   21.32    Russia 22.05 24.52 16.48 17.39 29.38
88 Egor Dubrovskiy 19.30   21.32    Russia 22.34 19.78 DNF 21.85 19.30
89 Timofey Egorov 20.40   21.33    Russia 20.63 20.40 23.31 22.00 21.36
90 Vsevolod Pokhachevskiy 19.35   21.46    Russia 24.35 20.29 20.23 23.86 19.35
91 Mikhail Burkov 17.22   21.86    Russia 23.03 17.22 19.96 24.53 22.60
92 Vasily Stasyev 17.32   21.96    Russia 22.66 17.32 27.47 20.26 22.95
93 Arman Ordzhatsyan 19.85   22.34    Russia 22.38 29.76 19.85 21.78 22.85
94 Andrey Gribachev 21.08   22.54    Russia 21.08 23.11 22.92 25.08 21.58
95 Dmitry Korolev 20.30   22.76    Russia 22.15 20.30 24.12 27.45 22.01
96 Ilya Nazarov 20.72   22.77    Russia 20.72 22.97 26.91 21.46 23.87
97 Kirill Mukhanov 20.54   22.87    Russia 21.08 24.70 22.82 20.54 25.01
98 Stepan Rudoi 16.63   22.89    Russia 24.49 16.63 26.34 17.83 44.68
99 Anton Izmaylov 19.23   22.95    Russia 21.62 19.23 21.26 DNF 25.97
100 Vladislav Kozhin 17.40   23.01    Russia 20.55 25.83 25.15 23.33 17.40
101 Vladimir Lapin 20.08   23.02    Russia 20.24 24.51 33.03 20.08 24.32
102 Andrey Bankov 19.68   23.44    Russia 20.55 27.02 29.61 22.74 19.68
103 Nikolay Golovenko 21.82   23.50    Russia 35.94 24.22 21.82 21.93 24.34
104 Andrey Krasovskiy 20.17   23.65    Russia 23.09 24.29 20.17 31.17 23.56
105 Igor Balov 18.21   23.83    Moldova DNF 18.21 21.30 21.85 28.34
106 Anastasia Babenkova 20.05   23.92    Russia 23.26 26.09 26.43 22.40 20.05
107 Alexander Provorkov 18.57   23.94    Russia 23.86 20.95 27.01 18.57 27.29
108 Samir Godzhaev 21.18   24.44    Russia 24.34 34.24 22.61 21.18 26.38
109 Victor Bogatov 18.83   24.78    Russia 23.17 18.83 27.37 23.81 27.70
110 Mikhail Kalitsky 22.92   25.37    Russia 28.98 30.94 23.69 23.44 22.92
111 Lyubov Denisova 21.42   25.45    Russia 25.77 21.42 25.40 25.19 27.41
112 Alexey Dorozhkin 22.33   25.67    Russia 24.91 22.33 23.05 29.39 29.04
113 Serafim Vinogrodskiy 25.68   25.94    Russia 27.62 25.68 25.78 25.71 26.34
114 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 23.12   26.23    Russia 29.29 25.84 29.98 23.57 23.12
115 Yuriy Blagoveshchenskiy 24.47   26.31    Russia 27.45 24.47 29.22 25.76 25.71
116 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 22.00   26.41    Russia 31.73 22.00 24.62 30.79 23.81
117 Emir Umerov 24.37   26.47    Russia 24.55 24.69 30.18 24.37 31.13
118 Aleksandr Chernetsov 21.41   26.85    Russia 22.71 28.03 32.46 29.80 21.41
119 Stanislav Starovoytov 23.80   27.19    Russia 28.22 23.80 32.75 28.66 24.68
120 Andrey Barakin 22.75   28.37    Russia 22.75 26.58 35.53 DNF 23.00
121 Sergey Golovanov 23.16   28.40    Russia 32.53 27.11 23.16 32.45 25.63
122 Kirill Fedorenkov 26.27   28.57    Russia DNF 28.95 29.35 26.27 27.41
123 Anton Sobolev 25.12   29.03    Russia 30.33 25.12 48.83 30.67 26.09
124 Lê Công Minh 27.46   29.27    Vietnam 30.40 27.46 30.02 29.80 27.98
125 Boris Falkov 26.68   29.74    Russia 26.68 29.91 28.41 55.71 30.90
126 Sergey Savinyat 25.66   29.99    Russia 30.22 DNF 29.46 25.66 30.28
127 Alexey Davletshin 23.66   30.05    Russia 1:03.24 34.79 25.34 30.03 23.66
128 Vasily Yurkov 25.75   30.10    Russia 30.00 30.25 30.06 30.90 25.75
129 Egor Savchenko 24.16   30.12    Russia 35.64 24.16 27.02 27.69 37.66
130 Roman Strakhov 18.56   30.20    Russia 18.56 25.39 42.74 33.53 31.68
131 Evgeny Parkhomenko 27.52   30.51    Russia 32.04 1:10.69 27.52 31.20 28.29
132 Anastasiya Pyatina 25.33   31.01    Russia 26.40 32.19 34.45 25.33 38.99
133 Seva Valeev 27.06   31.14    Russia 35.20 27.06 29.37 28.85 35.82
134 Anton Ivanchenkov 25.95   31.17    Russia 29.87 35.61 31.29 32.34 25.95
135 Polina Komova 28.99   31.81    Russia DNF 29.11 28.99 30.14 36.19
136 Artem Tsibizov 30.18   32.16    Russia 32.97 30.75 34.60 30.18 32.75
137 Pavel Kornev 24.62   32.21    Russia 31.33 32.57 33.57 24.62 32.72
138 Pavel Grigoryev 29.20   32.74    Russia 31.20 32.85 34.17 29.20 40.69
139 Ekaterina Kudrova 21.87   32.92    Russia 34.00 21.87 31.28 33.47 36.00
140 Milena Son 28.06   32.96    Russia 31.13 36.08 34.38 28.06 33.38
141 Artur Bogomolov 27.15   33.72    Russia 34.56 33.98 27.15 32.62 35.11
142 Danil Khafizov (Даниль Хафизов) 31.79   34.20    Russia 35.13 35.99 32.09 31.79 35.38
143 Artem Tsikunov 30.29   34.34    Russia 31.25 40.36 43.82 30.29 31.41
144 Valeriy Tkachenko 33.78   35.23    Russia 33.78 34.74 39.48 34.40 36.54
145 Diana Murnik 31.86   35.51    Russia 37.51 34.39 31.86 34.63 50.16
146 Borislav Golosov 32.18   35.79    Russia 41.18 32.42 38.88 32.18 36.08
147 Olga Efremova 34.54   35.80    Russia 34.69 34.54 36.33 37.11 36.38
148 Sergey Popov 31.26   37.23    Russia 38.94 37.53 37.62 31.26 36.53
149 Viktoria Toptun 32.61   38.38    Russia 45.94 45.34 35.03 34.77 32.61
150 Arseniy Fadeev 30.67   39.72    Russia 30.67 42.87 37.56 46.52 38.72
151 Roman Eshmetov 37.00   40.81    Russia 43.17 48.21 37.00 41.18 38.08
152 Prokhor Gibadullin 33.03   41.15    Russia 58.87 39.69 33.03 33.65 50.11
153 Mikhail Govgolenko 23.34   41.21    Russia 38.11 41.83 43.68 23.34 44.34
154 Barukh Akivaev 34.72   42.59    Russia 40.53 34.72 44.52 44.55 42.73
155 Daniil Prytkov 39.18   42.61    Russia 42.75 39.18 44.69 58.50 40.39
156 Maxim Raevskiy 39.55   42.69    Russia 42.75 40.72 53.35 44.59 39.55
157 Armen Ordzhatsyan 38.51   42.77    Russia 42.80 46.16 38.51 42.13 43.37
158 Mikhail Baklanov 33.32   43.20    Russia 47.03 33.32 39.07 49.20 43.51
159 Ekaterina Tarasenko 38.21   44.56    Russia 43.55 38.21 45.97 1:10.44 44.17
160 Vladislav Botvinko 40.70   46.53    Russia 42.36 56.29 48.50 40.70 48.72
161 Alexander Guryanov 41.88   48.43    Russia 48.26 55.35 47.74 49.30 41.88
162 Daniel Ena 36.80   48.91    Russia 59.02 55.58 36.80 44.56 46.58
163 Mikhail Shtepa 33.25   49.29    Russia 1:01.46 33.25 51.05 49.40 47.41
164 Ruslan Galiev 39.25   49.42    Russia 58.19 55.56 49.78 39.25 42.93
165 Nikita Zavadskiy 42.72   50.04    Russia 53.30 1:40.74 45.79 42.72 51.02
166 Kirill Pavlov 47.57   51.14    Russia 51.94 57.63 47.57 52.02 49.47
167 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 35.84   51.28    Russia 1:15.50 49.57 45.04 59.24 35.84
168 Artem Dryagin 33.81   51.34    Russia 50.94 49.98 53.97 53.10 33.81
169 Maxim Mekhonoshin 46.46   52.50    Russia 1:04.00 46.51 46.46 57.61 53.38
170 Sergey Getun 46.50   52.64    Russia 1:01.99 46.61 46.50 49.31 1:02.67
171 Vadim Isakov 33.78   52.83    Russia 33.78 37.08 38.52 1:22.89 DNF
172 Dmitry Galkin 41.03   53.73    Russia 1:01.85 54.25 47.27 41.03 59.66
173 Artur Gukasyan 45.69   55.58    Russia 47.08 1:04.00 57.71 1:01.96 45.69
174 Denis Volkov 46.70   58.00    Russia 1:04.95 1:07.98 52.63 46.70 56.41
175 Polina Zhirnova 41.20   1:00.05    Russia 57.52 1:09.94 1:41.62 52.70 41.20
176 Borislav Aleshko 48.80   1:00.75    Russia 52.41 1:01.55 1:38.58 48.80 1:08.30
177 Artem Drobyshev 56.55   1:02.05    Russia 1:54.71 59.04 59.98 56.55 1:07.14
178 Petr Komov 45.08   1:02.06    Russia 1:08.53 1:24.93 49.20 45.08 1:08.46
179 Kirill Leonov 1:00.04   1:07.35    Russia 1:02.03 1:11.37 1:08.64 1:12.75 1:00.04
180 Danila Chudinov 1:03.52   1:08.10    Russia 1:12.42 1:18.23 1:06.99 1:03.52 1:04.90
181 Alexander Soshnikov 51.41   1:08.83    Russia 1:14.45 1:10.70 1:01.34 51.41 1:26.21
182 Evgeniy Polyakov 1:04.19   1:09.11    Russia 1:54.33 1:08.35 1:05.27 1:04.19 1:13.71
183 Daniil Kushchev 56.41   1:09.15    Russia 56.41 1:17.31 1:14.65 1:07.95 1:04.84
184 Larisa Zhuravleva 1:02.93   1:15.20    Russia 1:49.06 1:18.21 1:02.93 1:11.77 1:15.63
185 Egor Zakharov 1:04.43   1:16.70    Russia 1:04.43 DNF 1:08.40 1:19.36 1:22.34
186 Artem Yugay 1:13.43   1:27.38    Russia 1:23.61 1:16.32 1:42.22 1:13.43 DNF
187 Dmitry Zhuravlev 1:31.80   1:54.37    Russia 2:08.46 1:44.78 1:57.32 1:31.80 2:01.02
188 Nikita Kupriyanov 50.40   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 55.26 50.40 57.57
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.81   8.61    Russia 8.28 8.92 8.64 10.53 7.81
2 Sergey Ryabko 8.84   9.23    Russia 9.25 9.08 9.35 15.19 8.84
3 Vladislav Shavelskiy 8.49   9.76    Russia 8.49 8.68 11.95 10.57 10.03
4 Dmitry Aniskin 9.00   9.79    Russia 9.08 9.38 10.90 11.82 9.00
5 Georgy Vershinin 8.48   9.90    Russia 10.46 9.01 10.24 11.43 8.48
6 Maksim Vorobyev 9.43   10.17    Russia 10.56 9.43 9.57 10.37 10.61
7 Pavel Galaktionov 9.25   10.38    Russia 10.04 11.12 11.74 9.99 9.25
8 Evgeny Akivis 9.85   10.56    Russia 9.85 10.97 13.44 10.44 10.28
9 Dmitry Dergunov 9.86   10.68    Russia 10.85 9.86 10.60 11.45 10.60
10 Alexander Eryomin 10.08   10.82    Russia 11.02 10.08 12.73 10.88 10.56
11 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.00   11.12    Russia 11.46 13.16 10.03 9.00 11.88
12 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.40   11.26    Russia 9.40 10.05 10.41 15.46 13.31
13 Fyodor Ivanov 11.05   11.66    Russia 12.94 11.28 11.40 12.30 11.05
14 Oleg Fedichkin 11.05   12.06    Russia 11.95 11.05 15.03 11.56 12.67
15 Viktor Stepanovich 9.07   12.09    Russia 11.95 15.17 11.65 9.07 12.68
16 Andrey Che 8.90   12.10    Russia 10.44 14.38 8.90 12.31 13.56
17 Petr Samodelkin 9.75   12.31    Russia 12.32 9.75 15.74 11.51 13.11
18 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.34   12.45    Russia 15.15 13.74 11.98 10.34 11.62
19 Dmitry Levakov 11.34   12.68    Russia 11.78 11.34 15.43 14.80 11.46
20 Vladimir Korovin 10.75   12.70    Russia 13.38 10.75 13.65 11.66 13.06
21 Tigran Orbelyan 12.21   12.89    Russia 13.41 12.21 12.77 12.50 14.36
22 Ivan Zabrodin 12.32   12.95    Russia 13.82 12.32 12.58 13.59 12.69
23 Artem Ganzha 11.86   12.98    Russia 11.86 18.17 13.47 12.11 13.37
24 Stanislav Svistun 12.06   13.34    Ukraine 14.36 12.06 15.42 12.17 13.49
25 Andrey Ivanov 11.30   13.83    Russia 16.52 12.51 15.86 13.13 11.30
26 Rustam Valeev 11.50   13.98    Russia 12.61 16.16 31.96 13.18 11.50
27 Irina Drobitjko 12.15   14.02    Ukraine 13.80 13.19 15.09 15.08 12.15
28 Alexey Zharikov 10.86   14.20    Russia 10.86 15.00 14.42 16.60 13.18
29 Nikolay Ostroukhov 11.65   14.22    Russia 17.50 14.96 13.81 11.65 13.88
30 Alexey Polyashov 11.90   14.34    Russia 14.09 11.90 16.21 12.72 16.84
31 Digi Digiev 13.16   14.42    Russia 15.60 14.55 14.61 14.09 13.16
32 Alexey Elokhin 13.82   14.52    Russia 13.82 15.38 14.18 13.99 47.66
33 Edward Berezin 13.03   14.55    Russia 15.13 13.03 14.82 14.78 14.05
34 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 10.93   14.56    Russia 14.74 10.93 13.89 15.05 DNF
35 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 12.06   14.65    India 16.25 13.48 14.89 12.06 15.58
36 Kirill Shalashov 13.12   15.01    Russia 32.73 14.16 17.32 13.55 13.12
37 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.98   15.21    Belarus 14.42 11.98 19.73 17.58 13.62
38 Dmitriy Manin 11.24   15.34    Russia 15.90 11.24 16.49 13.64 DNF
39 Valentin Samsonov 13.09   15.45    Russia 13.09 16.56 16.53 15.34 14.47
40 Alexey Mikhailov 15.46   15.69    Russia 15.46 15.50 15.82 15.75 16.38
41 Ildar Salakhetdinov 11.50   15.83    Russia 11.50 16.99 21.94 15.72 14.77
42 Konstantin Ushakov 14.72   15.87    Russia 14.72 16.96 15.83 19.65 14.82
43 Kirill Kharitonov 13.86   15.90    Russia 18.33 14.95 15.38 17.38 13.86
44 Sergey Chirin 15.08   15.98    Russia 17.45 15.22 16.55 15.08 16.16
45 Denis Rapoport 14.36   16.31    Russia 16.14 20.17 16.75 16.05 14.36
46 Evgeny Blinov 12.78   16.41    Russia 12.83 24.85 17.94 12.78 18.46
47 Ivan Katkov 14.14   16.50    Russia 16.98 16.23 16.30 17.77 14.14
48 Aleksander Rogozhin 13.38   16.54    Russia 16.13 17.30 16.18 DNF 13.38
49 Ilya Varenov 13.99   16.54    Russia 14.65 13.99 22.37 18.56 16.41
50 Alexey Kazinets 13.17   16.59    Russia 17.03 16.07 17.20 16.66 13.17
51 Viktor Shipitsin 16.13   16.67    Russia 16.13 16.56 19.31 16.38 17.08
52 Anton Isaev 13.72   17.09    Russia 16.03 13.72 15.91 19.33 31.98
53 Andrey Rybakov 13.55   17.45    Russia 17.56 DNF 14.94 19.86 13.55
54 Ivan Putilov 14.98   17.64    Russia 19.06 17.76 16.10 19.58 14.98
55 Gleb Bogdanov 14.44   17.89    Russia 18.18 21.76 16.76 18.74 14.44
56 Ivan Kogtikov 15.97   18.11    Russia 19.91 16.32 18.93 19.08 15.97
57 Odissey Yagubov 15.80   25.54    Russia 16.43 15.80 DNF 42.61 17.58
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.53   8.52    Russia 10.65 7.53 8.13 8.06 9.36
2 Sergey Ryabko 7.31   9.18    Russia 10.59 9.36 8.71 9.46 7.31
3 Dmitry Aniskin 8.77   9.18    Russia 9.18 9.16 11.78 9.21 8.77
4 Georgy Vershinin 8.96   10.06    Russia 9.36 8.96 11.63 10.06 10.75
5 Vladislav Shavelskiy 9.31   10.12    Russia 10.86 10.34 9.31 9.44 10.58
6 Dmitry Dergunov 9.03   10.38    Russia 9.03 9.18 12.25 12.61 9.71
7 Pavel Galaktionov 9.83   10.59    Russia 13.63 10.72 9.83 10.22 10.84
8 Evgeny Akivis 8.59   10.95    Russia 8.59 13.65 10.58 10.36 11.90
9 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 10.25   11.55    Russia 14.50 10.25 12.28 10.80 11.56
10 Alexander Eryomin 9.71   11.60    Russia 12.02 16.61 12.91 9.71 9.88
11 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.40   12.28    Russia 13.25 9.40 10.44 13.16 13.66
12 Maksim Vorobyev 11.34   12.48    Russia 11.34 12.66 12.58 12.21 16.59
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maksim Vorobyev 1.58   2.74    Russia 2.84 1.58 2.50 2.88 3.16
2 Andrey Che 2.61   3.13    Russia 3.75 3.04 3.73 2.63 2.61
3 Pavel Galaktionov 2.09   3.64    Russia 4.36 2.09 3.19 4.48 3.36
4 Ivan Zabrodin 2.31   3.78    Russia 3.96 2.31 3.90 3.48 5.93
5 Dmitry Aniskin 3.50   3.83    Russia 6.05 3.79 3.50 3.73 3.96
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.08   3.98    Russia 4.97 3.86 5.97 3.11 3.08
7 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1.63   4.22    Russia 4.59 1.63 4.65 3.41 9.54
8 Georgy Vershinin 2.95   4.26    Russia 4.70 3.45 4.63 2.95 5.44
9 Kirill Litvinov 3.62   4.26    Russia 4.17 4.15 3.62 DNF 4.45
10 Dmitry Dergunov 3.77   4.47    Russia 3.91 6.42 4.11 3.77 5.40
11 Artem Ganzha 3.29   4.63    Russia 5.63 7.20 3.29 3.77 4.49
12 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.00   4.74    Russia 3.00 11.20 3.61 3.58 7.03
13 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1.83   4.76    Russia 4.67 1.83 5.90 3.72 6.22
14 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 4.20   4.80    Russia 4.56 4.99 4.86 4.20 5.98
15 Denis Rapoport 3.66   4.87    Russia 4.97 4.88 4.76 3.66 7.08
16 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 3.71   4.92    India 5.08 6.14 4.92 3.71 4.75
17 Ivan Katkov 4.39   4.92    Russia 4.87 5.13 4.75 4.39 7.93
18 Fyodor Ivanov 3.93   5.02    Russia 4.22 6.39 4.44 9.54 3.93
19 Alexander Nekrasov 4.28   5.08    Russia 5.38 5.24 4.61 4.28 5.78
20 Vladimir Korovin 2.18   5.12    Russia 14.59 5.40 3.78 2.18 6.19
21 Alexey Zharikov 3.62   5.14    Russia 4.36 5.82 6.13 3.62 5.25
22 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 3.01   5.29    Russia 5.52 4.17 6.18 3.01 6.59
23 Alexander Eryomin 4.45   5.43    Russia 4.98 10.59 6.39 4.91 4.45
24 Andrey Ivanov 4.72   5.43    Russia 6.09 7.60 4.72 5.12 5.07
25 Maxim Meshcheryakov 4.28   5.56    Russia 8.40 4.35 5.79 6.55 4.28
26 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 3.63   5.65    Russia 6.06 5.46 3.63 5.43 13.68
27 Irina Drobitjko 5.15   5.65    Ukraine 5.15 5.62 6.02 5.30 7.71
28 Oleg Fedichkin 4.96   5.70    Russia 5.43 4.96 6.65 5.03 8.90
29 Konstantin Ushakov 4.42   5.75    Russia 6.91 4.48 9.30 4.42 5.86
30 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.06   5.94    Belarus 5.75 6.71 5.06 5.35 7.00
31 Nikolay Ostroukhov 3.87   5.97    Russia 11.61 3.87 4.80 5.29 7.82
32 Igor Khokhlov 4.49   6.25    Russia 4.49 5.13 7.87 6.25 7.38
33 Ivan Prut 4.68   6.31    Russia 19.44 6.28 6.02 4.68 6.62
34 Ilya Nazarov 5.69   6.31    Russia 6.22 5.69 6.79 9.68 5.91
35 Danis Gubaidulin 3.57   6.32    Russia 5.74 3.57 5.93 7.30 8.36
36 Rustam Valeev 5.06   6.52    Russia 5.76 5.25 8.60 5.06 8.54
37 Anton Savushkin 5.75   6.60    Russia 8.44 6.15 5.75 6.85 6.81
38 Roman Strakhov 5.77   6.69    Russia 10.25 7.27 5.77 6.68 6.13
39 Valentin Samsonov 5.88   7.09    Russia 5.88 10.14 6.65 7.32 7.30
40 Dmitry Korolev 4.21   7.11    Russia 4.83 4.21 8.06 8.44 11.55
41 Nikolay Golovenko 3.79   7.14    Russia 3.79 4.68 17.46 8.44 8.31
42 Anton Isaev 6.75   7.18    Russia 6.86 7.27 6.75 8.31 7.41
43 Ivan Putilov 6.11   7.24    Russia 7.41 6.75 8.85 6.11 7.56
44 Daniil Arkhipov 3.55   7.28    Russia 9.90 3.55 7.88 6.86 7.09
45 Ilya Finaev 5.96   7.41    Russia 8.86 11.45 5.96 6.75 6.62
46 Stanislav Svistun 6.04   7.42    Ukraine 6.04 7.06 6.83 9.01 8.37
47 Andrey Seleznev 5.42   7.44    Russia 7.44 8.11 7.22 7.65 5.42
48 Alexey Mikhailov 3.92   7.45    Russia 6.64 8.59 7.25 8.46 3.92
49 Agnessa Mungina 4.86   7.45    Russia 7.33 14.26 8.31 4.86 6.72
50 Ilya Varenov 5.63   7.75    Russia 7.93 5.63 8.96 6.37 DNF
51 Viktor Shipitsin 6.04   8.21    Russia 8.69 8.63 7.31 6.04 10.06
52 Mikhail Burkov 5.44   8.36    Russia 7.16 5.44 11.43 8.16 9.77
53 Vladislav Kozhin 6.57   8.37    Russia 7.91 6.57 8.70 11.55 8.50
54 Ildar Salakhetdinov 4.22   8.65    Russia DNF 4.22 12.67 6.55 6.72
55 Alexander Provorkov 7.76   8.75    Russia 8.56 9.67 11.29 7.76 8.02
56 Kirill Mukhanov 6.36   8.76    Russia 9.42 10.02 6.36 6.83 14.66
57 Andrey Barakin 5.59   8.87    Russia 5.59 11.85 8.41 6.90 11.30
58 Andrey Bankov 4.21   8.89    Russia 10.19 7.37 9.38 9.91 4.21
59 Vyacheslav Sizov 5.89   8.93    Russia 8.84 5.89 8.06 13.44 9.88
60 Vasily Stasyev 7.80   9.19    Russia 9.25 10.31 7.80 9.90 8.43
61 Nikolay Surikov 6.77   9.25    Russia 9.28 11.62 12.55 6.86 6.77
62 Vladimir Lapin 8.48   9.50    Russia 9.30 8.48 9.22 9.97 15.38
63 Milena Son 4.63   9.51    Russia 10.22 4.63 11.59 8.45 9.86
64 Lidia Buchukova 7.50   9.53    Russia 9.02 8.86 7.50 11.88 10.71
65 Yaroslav Senchihin 7.78   9.67    Russia 15.79 8.34 7.96 12.71 7.78
66 Mikhail Govgolenko 4.88   9.81    Russia 13.03 4.88 9.72 6.68 16.92
67 Timofey Egorov 5.55   9.82    Russia 10.52 9.40 5.55 9.53 11.30
68 Alexey Dorozhkin 6.81   9.84    Russia 11.31 9.56 8.66 6.81 21.38
69 Emir Umerov 7.09   9.93    Russia 7.93 DNF 9.35 12.52 7.09
70 Nikolay Pshenichnikov 8.89   9.98    Russia 11.76 9.10 10.72 8.89 10.11
71 Alexey Krikunov 6.98   10.05    Russia 11.69 10.67 9.68 9.79 6.98
72 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 6.44   10.12    Russia 9.74 10.46 11.31 6.44 10.17
73 Viktor Karasyov 8.33   10.16    Russia 11.34 8.33 9.19 9.96 DNF
74 Serafim Vinogrodskiy 7.85   10.48    Russia 9.78 7.85 DNF 9.90 11.75
75 Anton Sobolev 9.17   10.51    Russia 12.30 9.21 12.79 9.17 10.02
76 Artem Tsikunov 9.54   10.52    Russia 11.00 9.54 10.76 9.80 12.16
77 Sergey Chushkin 7.89   10.72    Russia DNF 7.89 13.75 8.08 10.34
78 Anastasia Babenkova 8.52   10.75    Russia 12.65 8.52 9.71 15.02 9.89
79 Artur Bogomolov 6.59   10.92    Russia 14.25 6.59 10.86 7.66 20.67
80 Denis Volkov 9.13   11.03    Russia 13.07 11.14 12.30 9.65 9.13
81 Ekaterina Kudrova 7.41   11.68    Russia 12.11 11.20 7.41 24.06 11.72
82 Samir Godzhaev 9.85   11.77    Russia 11.60 12.12 9.85 13.03 11.58
83 Arseniy Fadeev 6.63   12.24    Russia 14.64 11.39 10.68 16.21 6.63
84 Diana Murnik 5.71   12.30    Russia 10.86 12.33 5.71 17.09 13.71
85 Boris Falkov 11.65   12.61    Russia 12.37 13.44 11.65 12.92 12.55
86 Sergey Gvozdev 10.87   12.69    Russia 12.66 21.05 10.87 13.24 12.17
87 Polina Zhirnova 10.57   12.84    Russia 14.07 10.57 12.63 14.39 11.83
88 Pavel Grigoryev 10.11   12.99    Russia 12.71 15.90 15.04 11.23 10.11
89 Daniil Prytkov 11.72   13.91    Russia 14.55 11.72 14.90 12.29 16.08
90 Aleksandr Chernetsov 11.82   13.96    Russia 14.50 11.82 11.92 17.22 15.46
91 Artem Tsibizov 10.87   14.38    Russia 24.46 11.30 13.04 18.80 10.87
92 Seva Valeev 9.95   14.41    Russia 17.61 18.95 11.81 13.80 9.95
93 Vladislav Botvinko 10.69   14.98    Russia 10.69 13.34 DNF 18.19 13.41
94 Olga Efremova 7.03   15.13    Russia 15.38 7.03 16.39 15.34 14.66
95 Prokhor Gibadullin 12.74   15.42    Russia 15.93 17.52 12.74 12.81 18.06
96 Alexander Guryanov 11.60   15.83    Russia 14.52 16.97 17.88 16.00 11.60
97 Barukh Akivaev 7.99   16.57    Russia 17.96 26.42 21.38 7.99 10.37
98 Pavel Kovezin 10.52   17.39    Russia 15.84 21.59 14.74 10.52 24.97
99 Daniel Ena 11.18   18.04    Russia 15.27 18.24 11.18 20.60 21.39
100 Andrey Kondratyev (Андрей Кондратьев) 9.25   18.82    Russia 15.98 20.49 20.00 24.27 9.25
101 Roman Eshmetov 11.97   18.84    Russia 23.77 34.52 11.97 13.59 19.15
102 Artem Dryagin 16.95   21.27    Russia 21.67 16.95 19.69 DNF 22.45
103 Artem Yugay 15.94   21.41    Russia 20.33 19.80 24.11 15.94 42.05
104 Nikita Zavadskiy 17.50   23.02    Russia 1:09.68 17.50 29.20 18.18 21.67
105 Kirill Pavlov 9.07   23.97    Russia 45.76 9.99 16.16 9.07 DNF
106 Mikhail Baklanov 14.62   24.25    Russia 19.82 37.19 14.62 39.30 15.75
107 Artemiy Fadeev 22.28   30.34    Russia 24.76 22.28 41.08 28.40 37.86
108 Artur Gukasyan 11.82   39.54    Russia 21.49 1:13.79 11.82 1:01.36 35.78
109 Viktoria Toptun 12.36   DNF    Russia 22.38 12.36 DNF 32.93 DNF
110 Maria Zadorozhnaya 17.53   DNF    Russia 33.35 17.53 DNF DNF DNF
111 Alexander Soshnikov 23.88   DNF    Russia 23.88 DNS DNS DNS DNS
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.81   2.97    Russia 3.48 3.14 2.81 2.83 2.93
2 Dmitry Aniskin 2.36   3.33    Russia 2.96 7.00 3.90 3.12 2.36
3 Andrey Che 3.03   3.51    Russia 4.21 3.52 3.96 3.03 3.04
4 Pavel Galaktionov 2.78   3.59    Russia 3.94 3.77 3.71 3.30 2.78
5 Ivan Zabrodin 2.59   3.64    Russia 3.78 3.31 4.56 3.84 2.59
6 Maksim Vorobyev 2.24   3.69    Russia 4.22 4.23 4.45 2.61 2.24
7 Dmitry Dergunov 2.27   3.87    Russia 3.72 3.51 9.87 4.39 2.27
8 Kirill Litvinov 2.59   3.92    Russia 4.91 6.74 4.11 2.75 2.59
9 Artem Ganzha 3.33   3.92    Russia 4.50 5.31 3.44 3.33 3.81
10 Georgy Vershinin 3.06   3.93    Russia 4.52 4.00 3.28 4.86 3.06
11 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.05   4.30    Russia DNF 4.12 4.17 4.61 3.05
12 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.26   4.64    Russia 4.79 3.26 5.41 3.73 19.14
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 33.59   36.20    Russia 33.92 33.59 43.81 36.22 38.46
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 36.81   40.28    Russia 40.84 46.15 37.34 42.66 36.81
3 Pavel Galaktionov 39.01   41.49    Russia 39.01 40.09 42.87 41.95 42.44
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 33.78   41.69    Russia 33.78 44.91 45.21 41.55 38.61
5 Georgy Vershinin 34.61   41.76    Russia 44.72 34.61 DNF 38.76 41.81
6 Ivan Zabrodin 42.33   43.02    Russia 52.53 43.00 42.33 42.46 43.61
7 Dmitry Aniskin 41.84   47.34    Russia 54.06 42.83 59.54 45.13 41.84
8 Alexey Zharikov 42.88   47.36    Russia 44.81 42.88 53.92 58.06 43.36
9 Dmitry Dergunov 43.97   47.58    Russia 48.37 43.97 58.99 45.40 48.97
10 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 44.06   47.69    Russia 45.59 56.70 46.97 50.52 44.06
11 Oleg Fedichkin 44.95   50.74    Russia 46.78 53.30 53.19 44.95 52.24
12 Fyodor Ivanov 45.89   52.16    Russia 58.15 58.61 48.08 50.26 45.89
13 Andrey Che 43.15   52.54    Russia 59.72 55.18 47.20 55.25 43.15
14 Stanislav Svistun 49.88   53.14    Ukraine 49.88 55.09 54.08 50.26 1:00.27
15 Vladimir Korovin 47.18   53.28    Russia 53.32 59.94 47.18 51.09 55.44
16 Petr Samodelkin 49.22   54.74    Russia 1:00.20 51.03 1:00.02 53.16 49.22
17 Rustam Valeev 48.38   55.63    Russia 59.47 48.38 51.82 55.59 DNF
18 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 47.97   55.87    Russia 54.54 56.28 56.80 47.97 1:02.42
19 Kirill Kharitonov 53.02   56.64    Russia 57.21 54.38 58.34 53.02 1:01.55
20 Dmitry Kryuzban 48.77   56.67    Russia 59.60 53.99 2:59.63 48.77 56.43
21 Edward Berezin 54.78   57.20    Russia 1:01.25 55.25 55.11 54.78 1:22.11
22 Ilya Tsiareshka 54.55   57.77    Belarus 1:05.16 1:00.19 56.31 54.55 56.82
23 Ilya Varenov 57.57   58.79    Russia 59.75 1:06.58 57.57 58.24 58.39
24 Kirill Litvinov 50.21   1:00.89    Russia 50.21 1:03.49 1:03.98 1:54.34 55.19
25 Andrey Ivanov 57.94   1:02.39    Russia 1:01.59 1:03.82 57.94 1:15.84 1:01.77
26 Sergey Chirin 58.06   1:02.94    Russia 1:02.49 1:02.89 1:03.43 58.06 1:59.39
27 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 59.68   1:03.09    India 1:00.98 1:04.47 1:08.74 59.68 1:03.81
28 Evgeny Blinov 59.92   1:04.04    Russia 1:19.62 59.93 59.92 1:01.89 1:10.31
29 Alexander Nekrasov 56.63   1:04.73    Russia 56.63 57.80 1:07.41 1:08.99 1:15.02
30 Alexey Kazinets 1:02.45   1:05.38    Russia 1:03.24 1:38.40 1:04.01 1:02.45 1:08.90
31 Alexey Mikhailov 1:01.08   1:05.40    Russia 1:03.67 1:10.40 1:01.08 1:02.13 1:14.80
32 Andrey Rybakov 55.77   1:06.61    Russia 1:12.05 1:04.19 55.77 1:03.60 DNF
33 Alexander Eryomin 1:02.69   1:06.76    Russia 1:09.48 1:08.41 1:02.69 1:06.74 1:05.12
34 Viktor Shipitsin 1:02.22   1:07.32    Russia 1:03.96 1:14.90 1:07.70 1:02.22 1:10.31
35 Sergey Chushkin 1:02.28   1:07.74    Russia 1:02.28 1:12.01 1:04.04 1:40.61 1:07.18
36 Ivan Katkov 1:02.61   1:08.51    Russia 1:05.72 1:02.61 1:11.50 1:08.30 1:13.86
37 Ildar Salakhetdinov 1:06.62   1:09.60    Russia 1:14.09 1:06.62 1:09.08 1:11.58 1:08.13
38 Nikolay Ostroukhov 56.63   1:11.16    Russia 1:08.41 56.63 1:14.36 DNF 1:10.70
39 Anastasia Babenkova 1:09.03   1:13.33    Russia 1:26.23 1:09.03 1:10.15 1:13.74 1:16.09
40 Alexander Provorkov 1:15.94      Russia 1:15.94 1:24.03
41 Konstantin Ushakov 1:16.25      Russia 1:18.80 1:16.25
42 Ivan Putilov 1:16.65      Russia 1:25.75 1:16.65
43 Anton Isaev 1:16.82      Russia 1:20.31 1:16.82
44 Mikhail Burkov 1:17.29      Russia 1:17.29 1:35.88
45 Daniil Arkhipov 1:17.84      Russia 1:51.00 1:17.84
46 Danis Gubaidulin 1:18.43      Russia 1:26.84 1:18.43
47 Denis Rapoport 1:18.83      Russia 1:30.04 1:18.83
48 Olesya Sadikova 1:20.34      Russia 1:24.96 1:20.34
49 Andrey Seleznev 1:23.69      Russia 1:23.69 1:26.36
50 Artem Ganzha 1:26.07      Russia 1:26.07 1:30.15
51 Andrey Barakin 1:27.26      Russia 1:34.23 1:27.26
52 Vasily Stasyev 1:28.47      Russia 1:28.95 1:28.47
53 Anton Savushkin 1:29.00      Russia 1:44.49 1:29.00
54 Andrey Bankov 1:30.11      Russia 1:30.11 DNF
55 Mikhail Kalitsky 1:33.00      Russia 1:33.00 2:08.39
56 Ilya Nazarov 1:35.02      Russia 1:35.02 2:03.43
57 Nikolay Golovenko 1:35.92      Russia 1:35.92 1:48.14
58 Serafim Vinogrodskiy 1:40.27      Russia 1:40.27 2:01.46
59 Andrey Gribachev 1:40.81      Russia 2:28.41 1:40.81
60 Alexey Krikunov 1:44.27      Russia 1:44.27 1:44.61
61 Anton Sobolev 1:44.98      Russia 1:44.98 1:59.65
62 Lê Công Minh 1:45.11      Vietnam 1:50.52 1:45.11
63 Vyacheslav Sizov 1:47.73      Russia 1:55.50 1:47.73
64 Maxim Meshcheryakov 1:48.30      Russia 1:48.30 1:52.04
65 Timofey Egorov 1:48.99      Russia 1:55.60 1:48.99
66 Maxim Chechnev 1:51.23      Russia 1:52.16 1:51.23
67 Ilgiz Yakhin 1:51.59      Russia 1:58.05 1:51.59
68 Samir Godzhaev 1:57.78      Russia 1:59.61 1:57.78
69 Yuriy Blagoveshchenskiy 1:58.87      Russia 2:02.85 1:58.87
70 Mikhail Govgolenko 2:04.73      Russia 2:08.64 2:04.73
71 Alexey Dorozhkin 2:19.60      Russia 2:23.42 2:19.60
72 Artem Tsikunov 2:21.93      Russia DNF 2:21.93
73 Emir Umerov 2:23.96      Russia 2:23.96 DNF
74 Vladimir Lapin 2:25.34      Russia 2:27.27 2:25.34
75 Sergey Golovanov 2:41.64      Russia 3:37.25 2:41.64
76 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
76 Artur Bogomolov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
76 Seva Valeev DNF      Russia DNF DNF
76 Mikhail Baklanov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
76 Sergey Getun DNF      Russia DNF DNF
76 Alexey Davletshin DNF      Russia DNF DNF
76 Alexander Guryanov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
76 Artem Tsibizov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 34.27   36.51    Russia 38.29 40.76 35.71 34.27 35.53
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 33.52   37.81    Russia 38.56 34.58 40.29 40.97 33.52
3 Pavel Galaktionov 40.05   40.57    Russia 40.06 44.68 40.78 40.88 40.05
4 Georgy Vershinin 37.24   41.11    Russia 38.46 37.24 44.41 44.40 40.48
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 36.50   41.68    Russia 36.50 56.50 45.40 36.93 42.71
6 Dmitry Aniskin 37.32   43.12    Russia 46.81 44.65 42.64 37.32 42.06
7 Alexey Zharikov 37.93   43.32    Russia 37.93 39.63 50.69 41.86 48.46
8 Oleg Fedichkin 39.30   44.69    Russia 39.30 44.16 43.59 46.33 48.68
9 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 43.61   47.24    Russia 44.71 56.66 46.51 43.61 50.49
10 Ivan Zabrodin 39.52   47.55    Russia 48.64 47.97 49.94 46.04 39.52
11 Dmitry Dergunov 46.14   48.04    Russia 46.21 46.14 51.68 52.33 46.24
12 Fyodor Ivanov 46.01   48.07    Russia DNF 46.31 46.37 46.01 51.53
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:02.03   1:04.72    Russia 1:08.63 1:05.34 1:02.03 1:03.50 1:05.31
2 Georgy Vershinin 1:09.39   1:14.22    Russia 1:10.47 1:14.05 1:18.81 1:18.13 1:09.39
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:07.18   1:16.64    Russia 1:18.03 1:21.90 1:20.11 1:07.18 1:11.77
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:11.10   1:18.02    Russia 1:20.84 1:42.16 1:20.14 1:11.10 1:13.07
5 Alexey Zharikov 1:11.80   1:21.77    Russia 1:14.83 1:18.16 1:32.32 1:11.80 1:32.69
6 Pavel Galaktionov 1:16.94   1:23.83    Russia 1:23.42 1:29.07 1:25.89 1:16.94 1:22.19
7 Dmitry Dergunov 1:25.33   1:30.47    Russia 1:35.49 1:31.76 1:25.33 1:28.36 1:31.30
8 Ivan Zabrodin 1:28.16   1:31.02    Russia 1:28.16 1:28.47 1:36.19 1:33.34 1:31.26
9 Dmitry Aniskin 1:28.90   1:34.15    Russia 1:36.90 1:37.92 1:28.90 1:33.15 1:32.40
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:22.25   1:34.93    Russia 1:46.60 1:22.25 1:29.56 1:34.38 1:40.84
11 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:37.43   1:43.81    Russia 1:47.34 DNF 1:43.38 1:37.43 1:40.71
12 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:33.69   1:45.14    Russia 1:51.43 1:48.80 1:57.03 1:35.18 1:33.69
13 Rustam Valeev 1:39.59   1:46.51    Russia 1:39.59 1:47.91 2:01.14 1:49.10 1:42.51
14 Andrey Ivanov 1:36.38   1:47.66    Russia 1:36.38 1:41.81 1:49.99 1:53.71 1:51.18
15 Kirill Kharitonov 1:36.17   1:47.82    Russia 1:49.06 1:58.03 1:46.65 1:47.74 1:36.17
16 Vladimir Korovin 1:39.70   1:48.12    Russia 2:03.92 1:40.84 1:39.70 1:46.11 1:57.42
17 Petr Samodelkin 1:36.27   1:52.02    Russia 2:03.77 1:45.05 2:07.77 1:36.27 1:47.24
18 Stanislav Svistun 1:37.21   1:52.36    Ukraine 1:46.09 2:05.82 1:59.57 1:37.21 1:51.43
19 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 1:38.33   1:59.18    Russia 1:52.92 1:38.33 1:47.26 DNF 2:17.36
20 Alexey Mikhailov 1:43.88   2:00.38    Russia 1:43.88 1:59.79 2:08.27 1:54.32 2:07.04
21 Oleg Fedichkin 1:49.89   2:04.15    Russia 2:07.08 1:49.89 2:09.00 1:59.31 2:06.07
22 Kirill Litvinov 1:48.13   2:10.71    Russia 2:21.40 1:49.91 2:20.81 2:23.27 1:48.13
23 Vladimir Zhuravlev 2:04.33      Russia 2:39.92 2:04.33
24 Ildar Salakhetdinov 2:05.49      Russia 2:14.13 2:05.49
25 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 2:05.66      India 2:11.64 2:05.66
26 Ilya Varenov 2:05.93      Russia 2:05.93 2:08.34
27 Vasily Stasyev 2:06.95      Russia 2:30.39 2:06.95
28 Fyodor Ivanov 2:10.88      Russia 2:13.84 2:10.88
29 Sergey Chushkin 2:11.95      Russia 2:11.95 2:27.56
30 Konstantin Ushakov 2:16.00      Russia 2:16.00 2:27.92
31 Alexander Kapustin 2:17.84      Russia 2:22.30 2:17.84
32 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:18.85      Belarus 2:18.85 2:37.31
33 Evgeny Blinov 2:22.93      Russia 2:22.93 2:47.22
34 Ivan Katkov 2:29.41      Russia 2:50.61 2:29.41
35 Nikolay Golovenko 2:30.36      Russia 3:12.00 2:30.36
36 Viktor Shipitsin 2:32.06      Russia 2:38.97 2:32.06
37 Andrey Rybakov 2:39.46      Russia 2:39.46 2:45.21
38 Nikolay Ostroukhov 2:39.89      Russia 2:50.23 2:39.89
39 Mikhail Burkov 2:41.32      Russia 2:41.32 2:42.79
40 Daniil Arkhipov 2:42.00      Russia DNF 2:42.00
41 Olesya Sadikova 2:47.05      Russia 3:02.06 2:47.05
42 Alexey Elokhin 2:48.87      Russia 2:48.87 2:53.26
43 Alexander Nekrasov 2:50.00      Russia 2:50.00 3:06.50
44 Artem Ganzha 2:51.33      Russia 2:51.33 DNF
45 Aleksandr Chernetsov 3:06.09      Russia 3:32.96 3:06.09
46 Ilya Nazarov 3:10.29      Russia 3:45.46 3:10.29
47 Ivan Putilov 3:11.77      Russia 3:18.96 3:11.77
48 Anton Savushkin 3:19.47      Russia 3:19.47 3:32.99
49 Andrey Bankov 3:25.64      Russia 3:41.77 3:25.64
50 Anton Sobolev 3:27.74      Russia 3:33.50 3:27.74
51 Alexey Krikunov 3:29.46      Russia DNF 3:29.46
52 Anton Isaev 3:32.92      Russia 3:32.92 3:56.50
53 Alexander Eryomin 3:38.85      Russia 4:13.38 3:38.85
54 Igor Khokhlov 3:45.49      Russia DNF 3:45.49
55 Andrey Seleznev DNF      Russia DNF DNF
55 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev DNF      Russia DNF DNF
55 Kirill Mukhanov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
55 Artur Bogomolov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
55 Artem Tsikunov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
55 Andrey Kondratyev (Андрей Кондратьев) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
55 Ruslan Galiev DNF      Russia DNF DNF
55 Artem Tsibizov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:01.84   1:07.55    Russia 1:06.52 1:01.84 1:05.68 1:11.39 1:10.44
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:08.40   1:12.31    Russia 1:13.28 1:08.91 1:08.40 1:14.75 1:15.18
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:08.12   1:12.46    Russia 1:33.67 1:09.83 1:09.13 1:18.43 1:08.12
4 Alexey Zharikov 1:11.11   1:14.62    Russia 1:16.98 1:24.04 1:11.19 1:11.11 1:15.70
5 Pavel Galaktionov 1:09.65   1:17.37    Russia 1:15.59 1:09.65 1:22.46 1:33.46 1:14.06
6 Georgy Vershinin 1:15.30   1:21.70    Russia 1:23.88 1:26.11 1:18.34 1:22.88 1:15.30
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:16.55   1:30.73    Russia 1:33.54 DNF 1:32.27 1:16.55 1:26.39
8 Dmitry Dergunov 1:28.81   1:33.02    Russia 1:35.00 1:33.80 1:30.25 1:28.81 1:36.29
9 Ivan Zabrodin 1:23.13   1:33.41    Russia 1:38.72 1:25.54 1:45.16 1:35.97 1:23.13
10 Dmitry Aniskin 1:29.97   1:38.20    Russia 1:37.90 1:29.97 1:35.69 1:44.75 1:41.00
11 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:42.53   1:47.26    Russia 1:42.53 1:46.40 1:45.13 1:53.85 1:50.25
12 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:37.56   1:55.49    Russia 1:55.96 2:12.81 1:53.46 1:37.56 1:57.06
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:44.59   ER 1:52.37    Russia 1:54.57 1:57.94 1:44.59
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:16.68   2:24.16    Russia 2:33.94 2:21.86 2:16.68
3 Georgy Vershinin 2:17.92   2:33.16    Russia 2:41.52 2:17.92 2:40.03
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:27.02   2:33.48    Russia 2:39.28 2:27.02 2:34.13
5 Ivan Zabrodin 2:31.80   2:39.91    Russia 2:36.80 2:51.13 2:31.80
6 Alexey Zharikov 2:35.88   2:43.84    Russia 2:48.40 2:47.25 2:35.88
7 Pavel Galaktionov 2:46.02   2:50.07    Russia 2:46.02 2:49.05 2:55.13
8 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:35.89   2:51.21    Russia 3:00.60 2:35.89 2:57.13
9 Andrey Dyatlov 2:59.13   3:08.99    Russia 3:17.12 3:10.72 2:59.13
10 Dmitry Aniskin 3:15.72   3:21.22    Russia 3:17.21 3:15.72 3:30.72
11 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 3:13.64   3:26.54    Russia 3:13.64 3:22.69 3:43.30
12 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 3:22.90   3:38.53    Russia 3:22.90 4:07.66 3:25.02
13 Alexey Mikhailov 3:39.90      Russia 3:39.90
14 Rustam Valeev 3:48.80      Russia 3:48.80
15 Sergey Chirin 3:59.60      Russia 3:59.60
16 Fyodor Ivanov 4:08.89      Russia 4:08.89
17 Ildar Salakhetdinov 4:10.78      Russia 4:10.78
18 Kirill Litvinov 4:12.65      Russia 4:12.65
19 Edward Berezin 4:35.73      Russia 4:35.73
20 Vasily Stasyev DNF      Russia DNF
20 Dmitry Dergunov DNF      Russia DNF
20 Andrey Kondratyev (Андрей Кондратьев) DNF      Russia DNF
20 Artem Tsibizov DNF      Russia DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:32.57   NR 2:34.74   ER  Russia 2:36.05 2:35.61 2:32.57
2 Alexey Zharikov 3:24.10   3:36.12    Russia 3:40.66 3:43.59 3:24.10
3 Georgy Vershinin 3:22.47   3:39.08    Russia 3:43.12 3:51.65 3:22.47
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:42.08   3:52.35    Russia 3:42.08 4:09.03 3:45.93
5 Ivan Zabrodin 4:01.00   4:04.98    Russia 4:03.91 4:10.03 4:01.00
6 Pavel Galaktionov 3:43.43   4:08.57    Russia 4:20.18 4:22.09 3:43.43
7 Dmitry Dobrjakov 4:35.13   4:36.87    Russia 4:37.38 4:35.13 4:38.09
8 Dmitry Aniskin 5:03.63      Russia 5:03.63
9 Dmitry Dergunov 5:04.02      Russia 5:04.02
10 Andrey Dyatlov 5:12.33      Russia 5:12.33
11 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 5:36.09      Russia 5:36.09
12 Kirill Litvinov 5:42.12      Russia 5:42.12
13 Alexey Mikhailov 5:43.04      Russia 5:43.04
14 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 6:02.73      Russia 6:02.73
15 Vasily Stasyev 6:28.30      Russia 6:28.30
16 Edward Berezin 6:45.59      Russia 6:45.59
17 Ildar Salakhetdinov 7:08.74      Russia 7:08.74
18 Fyodor Ivanov 7:09.47      Russia 7:09.47
19 Sergey Chirin DNF      Russia DNF
19 Dmitry Kryuzban DNF      Russia DNF
19 Andrey Kondratyev (Андрей Кондратьев) DNF      Russia DNF
19 Artem Tsibizov DNF      Russia DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrey Ivanov 41.15   DNF    Russia 41.15 DNF DNF
2 Roman Strakhov 55.03   DNF    Russia DNF 55.03 DNF
3 Rustam Valeev 59.30   DNF    Russia 59.30 DNF 1:19.67
4 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 1:06.13   DNF    Russia 1:06.13 DNF DNF
5 Vladimir Korovin 1:10.45   1:37.59    Russia 2:03.66 1:10.45 1:38.67
6 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:16.46   DNF    Russia 1:16.46 1:23.66 DNF
7 Maxim Chechnev 1:16.50   1:27.30    Russia 1:26.81 1:16.50 1:38.58
8 Vladimir Zhuravlev 2:20.73   DNF    Russia DNF 2:20.73 DNF
9 Ivan Zabrodin 2:20.85   DNF    Russia DNF 2:20.85 DNF
10 Vladimir Kostin 2:46.97   DNF    Russia DNF 2:46.97 DNF
11 Tigran Orbelyan 2:48.09   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 2:48.09
12 Evgeny Skachkov 2:50.50   2:58.10    Russia 3:03.09 2:50.50 3:00.71
13 Egor Dubrovskiy 2:53.21   3:05.54    Russia 2:57.66 3:25.75 2:53.21
14 Sergey Chushkin 3:14.74   3:55.51    Russia 4:12.68 3:14.74 4:19.10
15 Timofey Egorov 3:15.68   DNF    Russia 3:15.68 3:26.10 DNF
16 Anton Goryachikh 3:24.78   DNF    Russia DNF 3:24.78 DNF
17 Vyacheslav Sizov 3:34.86   DNF    Russia 3:34.86 DNF DNF
18 Alexey Mikhailov 3:37.81   DNF    Russia 3:37.81 DNF DNS
19 Danis Gubaidulin 3:46.90   4:37.33    Russia 3:46.90 4:12.86 5:52.23
20 Viktor Shipitsin 4:02.12   DNF    Russia 4:02.64 4:02.12 DNF
21 Fyodor Ivanov 4:45.53   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 4:45.53
22 Alexey Kazinets 5:32.27   DNF    Russia 6:37.83 5:32.27 DNF
23 Ilya Tsiareshka 5:48.62   DNF    Belarus 5:48.62 DNF DNF
24 Kirill Litvinov DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
24 Anton Savushkin DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
24 Daniil Arkhipov DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNS DNS
24 Konstantin Ushakov DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
24 Vsevolod Pokhachevskiy DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
24 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
24 Phạm Xuân Thanh Nam DNF   DNF    Vietnam DNF DNF DNF
24 Alexey Krikunov DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
24 Alexander Guryanov DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 28      Russia 28
2 Petr Samodelkin 32      Russia 32
3 Pavel Galaktionov 33      Russia 33
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 33      Russia 33
5 Andrey Che 35      Russia 35
5 Ivan Zabrodin 35      Russia 35
5 Ilya Varenov 35      Russia 35
8 Andrey Ivanov 36      Russia 36
9 Alexey Elokhin 39      Russia 39
10 Alexander Eryomin 40      Russia 40
11 Vladimir Korovin 41      Russia 41
12 Anton Sobolev 42      Russia 42
13 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 45      Russia 45
14 Ivan Katkov 51      Russia 51
15 Anton Isaev 52      Russia 52
15 Ilya Tsiareshka 52      Belarus 52
17 Vyacheslav Sizov 53      Russia 53
18 Alexander Nekrasov 58      Russia 58
19 Konstantin Ushakov 59      Russia 59
20 Andrey Barakin 66      Russia 66
21 Kirill Litvinov DNF      Russia DNF
21 Alexey Mikhailov DNF      Russia DNF
21 Artem Ganzha DNF      Russia DNF
21 Daniil Arkhipov DNF      Russia DNF
21 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) DNF      Russia DNF
21 Fyodor Ivanov DNF      Russia DNF
21 Rustam Valeev DNF      Russia DNF
21 Vladimir Kostin DNF      Russia DNF
21 Milena Son DNF      Russia DNF
21 Mikhail Govgolenko DNF      Russia DNF
21 Artur Bogomolov DNF      Russia DNF
21 Maksim Vorobyev DNF      Russia DNF
21 Igor Khokhlov DNF      Russia DNF
21 Ilya Nazarov DNF      Russia DNF
21 Anastasia Babenkova DNF      Russia DNF
21 Ildar Salakhetdinov DNF      Russia DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrey Che 13.16   14.48    Russia 23.47 13.86 13.16 13.18 16.41
2 Pavel Galaktionov 13.50   15.02    Russia 15.03 17.34 14.80 15.22 13.50
3 Alexander Eryomin 12.94   15.44    Russia 12.94 16.33 13.68 17.60 16.32
4 Alexey Polyashov 13.86   15.53    Russia 17.03 15.20 14.35 13.86 DNF
5 Maksim Vorobyev 14.41   15.57    Russia 17.50 14.41 14.93 14.52 17.26
6 Dmitry Dergunov 13.42   15.70    Russia 14.29 16.50 13.42 17.42 16.30
7 Dmitry Dobrjakov 14.77   16.72    Russia 15.63 18.97 14.77 15.56 19.86
8 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 14.85   17.01    Russia 19.29 14.86 14.85 16.88 DNF
9 Rasul Gamzabekov 15.58   17.40    Russia 15.58 17.55 16.20 18.44 19.06
10 Dmitry Aniskin 15.59   18.43    Russia 18.94 18.05 18.30 15.59 20.56
11 Georgy Vershinin 16.81   18.83    Russia 20.96 19.19 18.08 16.81 19.23
12 Artem Ganzha 18.22   20.58    Russia 20.66 19.84 18.22 21.23 22.94
13 Evgeny Akivis 16.18   21.00    Russia 23.19 26.36 21.10 16.18 18.71
14 Andrey Seleznev 16.62   21.49    Russia 21.73 22.81 37.76 19.93 16.62
15 Rustam Valeev 21.24   22.00    Russia 21.24 22.20 22.16 21.63 24.08
16 Alexey Zharikov 16.62   22.01    Russia 22.90 24.30 16.62 20.66 22.47
17 Ivan Zabrodin 18.32   22.21    Russia DNF 23.19 18.32 20.94 22.49
18 Kirill Litvinov 14.69   22.44    Russia 22.36 22.51 22.58 22.46 14.69
19 Edward Berezin 17.36   22.67    Russia 25.10 21.58 29.97 21.33 17.36
20 Alexey Mikhailov 18.82   22.72    Russia 19.80 18.82 21.88 26.49 28.18
21 Andrey Ivanov 17.50   23.44    Russia 22.40 26.05 17.50 25.89 22.02
22 Kirill Shalashov 17.84   23.52    Russia 21.06 17.84 25.16 26.74 24.33
23 Sergey Chirin 21.82   23.64    Russia 25.05 21.82 23.47 27.85 22.39
24 Irina Drobitjko 19.85   24.03    Ukraine 22.80 25.79 27.03 23.49 19.85
25 Vladimir Korovin 21.08   24.29    Russia 23.52 24.08 21.08 30.30 25.28
26 Dmitriy Manin 20.79   24.86    Russia 27.43 20.79 22.13 34.30 25.01
27 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 22.79   24.95    Russia 22.79 23.67 28.05 28.23 23.13
28 Oleg Fedichkin 22.53   26.04    Russia 42.85 24.77 22.53 27.59 25.76
29 Denis Rapoport 23.24   26.08    Russia 25.40 31.07 28.06 23.24 24.78
30 Fyodor Ivanov 22.56   26.35    Russia 29.40 26.83 22.56 22.81 DNF
31 Sergey Chushkin 24.60   26.35    Russia 26.20 24.60 28.91 26.73 26.13
32 Kirill Kharitonov 23.73   28.18    Russia 30.85 23.73 42.72 27.05 26.63
33 Daniil Arkhipov 25.69   28.78    Russia 25.87 25.69 26.78 33.69 33.80
34 Alexey Kazinets 25.30   28.92    Russia 30.96 25.30 25.65 30.14 33.32
35 Andrey Rybakov 25.30   29.03    Russia 25.40 28.15 25.30 33.53 DNF
36 Phạm Xuân Thanh Nam 23.52   29.08    Vietnam 36.64 33.57 23.68 30.00 23.52
37 Ilya Varenov 26.12   29.61    Russia 28.04 26.45 DNF 34.35 26.12
38 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 25.11   29.63    Russia 25.17 59.69 30.30 25.11 33.42
39 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 22.15   30.12    India 30.80 29.52 30.03 22.15 38.10
40 Ilyas Sadykov 26.06   30.31    Russia 33.40 32.35 30.93 26.06 27.65
41 Dmitry Kryuzban 24.44   31.06    Russia 31.11 33.20 DNF 24.44 28.88
42 Ivan Putilov 24.47   31.15    Russia 30.49 32.96 36.06 30.00 24.47
43 Nikolay Ostroukhov 29.88   32.15    Russia 35.49 31.95 32.58 29.88 31.91
44 Vladimir Zhuravlev 26.94   32.75    Russia 26.94 32.46 34.79 31.66 34.13
45 Ildar Salakhetdinov 31.26   33.31    Russia 31.54 32.11 39.60 31.26 36.29
46 Vsevolod Pokhachevskiy 27.78   33.49    Russia 27.78 40.61 34.04 34.87 31.56
47 Petr Samodelkin 26.28   33.53    Russia 38.83 35.29 26.47 26.28 DNF
48 Evgeny Blinov 30.16   34.21    Russia 34.56 31.90 36.17 30.16 DNF
49 Ivan Katkov 29.92   36.26    Russia 29.92 34.16 45.78 30.80 43.83
50 Alexander Provorkov 35.72   37.12    Russia 38.29 36.81 36.25 35.72 58.28
51 Anton Savushkin 26.12   37.33    Russia 37.78 59.25 26.12 38.04 36.18
52 Konstantin Ushakov 35.28   38.60    Russia 38.22 35.28 38.81 38.77 59.03
53 Maxim Meshcheryakov 28.33   39.64    Russia DNF 31.37 46.60 40.94 28.33
54 Igor Khokhlov 32.71   39.72    Russia 35.75 41.34 32.71 46.42 42.06
55 Anton Isaev 29.66   39.88    Russia 40.27 29.66 35.41 44.36 43.95
56 Maxim Chechnev 28.85   40.42    Russia 45.78 36.36 39.12 28.85 52.42
57 Danis Gubaidulin 37.04   40.62    Russia 37.04 38.08 41.69 53.66 42.08
58 Ivan Prut 32.10   40.75    Russia 38.27 38.98 56.65 32.10 45.01
59 Andrey Bankov 37.23   40.99    Russia 43.38 41.02 40.57 41.38 37.23
60 Egor Dubrovskiy 39.17   41.28    Russia 40.55 40.89 43.53 42.40 39.17
61 Alexey Krikunov 31.89   41.74    Russia 34.49 1:04.95 31.89 51.97 38.76
62 Viktor Shipitsin 32.72   42.24    Russia 42.44 32.72 35.69 48.60 50.70
63 Timofey Egorov 35.88   42.71    Russia 35.88 38.74 45.18 56.44 44.21
64 Sergey Gvozdev 34.35   43.31    Russia 44.62 39.30 50.57 34.35 46.00
65 Vasily Stasyev 42.78   45.27    Russia 59.18 42.85 49.78 42.78 43.18
66 Ilya Tsiareshka 35.25   46.55    Belarus 55.07 44.13 40.44 1:05.64 35.25
67 Igor Balov 35.98   47.61    Moldova 50.77 50.92 48.94 35.98 43.11
68 Ilya Nazarov 44.51   49.37    Russia 57.46 49.56 44.51 52.54 46.00
69 Andrey Barakin 42.07   50.25    Russia 57.13 50.37 42.07 43.24 1:00.08
70 Vladimir Lapin 41.70   50.39    Russia 55.91 46.05 54.37 50.76 41.70
71 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 45.83   51.13    Russia 51.04 57.86 45.83 53.44 48.90
72 Kirill Mukhanov 45.14   54.15    Russia 51.54 45.14 59.74 51.16 1:03.91
73 Ilya Finaev 43.16   54.86    Russia 1:03.21 43.16 DNF 44.34 57.02
74 Vladimir Kostin 38.80   56.19    Russia 52.12 1:05.90 50.56 1:28.93 38.80
75 Nikolay Golovenko 34.19   58.61    Russia 49.52 DNF 57.74 1:08.56 34.19
76 Daniil Pokhachevskiy 41.84   58.86    Russia 57.55 1:03.09 41.84 55.93 1:25.07
77 Andrey Gribachev 45.93   1:03.46    Russia 1:00.46 57.15 45.93 1:12.77 1:15.86
78 Alexey Dorozhkin 34.95   1:03.67    Russia 1:20.41 34.95 47.71 1:02.90 1:31.74
79 Viktor Karasyov 1:01.36      Russia 1:01.36 DNF
80 Mikhail Govgolenko 1:04.05      Russia 1:24.36 1:04.05
81 Pavel Kovezin 1:05.46      Russia 1:05.46 1:14.09
82 Nikolay Surikov 1:08.29      Russia 1:08.29 1:17.62
83 Vyacheslav Sizov 1:08.33      Russia 2:30.67 1:08.33
84 Samir Godzhaev 1:08.71      Russia 1:15.02 1:08.71
85 Andrey Kondratyev (Андрей Кондратьев) 1:29.76      Russia DNF 1:29.76
86 Artur Bogomolov 1:34.19      Russia 1:34.19 2:09.47
87 Anton Sobolev 1:44.36      Russia 1:44.36 1:45.39
88 Alexander Guryanov 1:59.11      Russia DNF 1:59.11
89 Vladislav Botvinko 2:07.43      Russia 2:07.43 DNF
90 Artem Tsikunov 2:23.10      Russia 2:23.10 DNF
91 Nikita Kupriyanov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrey Che 11.71   13.09   NR  Russia 11.71 15.75 12.54 12.91 13.81
2 Dmitry Dergunov 13.08   13.96    Russia 13.67 13.98 13.08 15.07 14.24
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 13.25   14.62    Russia 15.30 14.09 13.25 16.47 14.46
4 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 13.00   15.62    Russia 15.95 16.29 13.00 14.61 DNF
5 Pavel Galaktionov 14.90   16.14    Russia 16.28 14.90 16.73 18.41 15.41
6 Alexander Eryomin 13.08   16.33    Russia 13.08 16.61 15.91 17.25 16.46
7 Maksim Vorobyev 14.88   16.51    Russia DNF 15.82 16.74 14.88 16.98
8 Georgy Vershinin 15.39   17.27    Russia 23.53 17.84 16.45 17.51 15.39
9 Rasul Gamzabekov 16.52   17.71    Russia 18.46 19.52 16.52 17.62 17.04
10 Alexey Polyashov 15.52   17.78    Russia 19.56 17.72 17.97 15.52 17.66
11 Dmitry Aniskin 16.46   17.90    Russia 17.19 19.44 16.46 27.68 17.06
12 Artem Ganzha 15.55   22.09    Russia 23.67 22.07 22.56 21.65 15.55
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.45   7.26    Belarus 9.16 6.56 6.45 7.05 8.16
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 5.96   NR 8.57    Russia 8.91 8.39 8.91 8.42 5.96
3 Ivan Zabrodin 7.53   8.96    Russia 7.65 12.18 10.08 9.15 7.53
4 Fyodor Ivanov 8.80   9.93    Russia 10.12 8.80 10.31 17.69 9.36
5 Anton Savushkin 10.03   11.61    Russia 11.71 10.03 11.31 11.80 11.97
6 Konstantin Ushakov 10.81   12.85    Russia 14.47 14.98 12.97 11.10 10.81
7 Dmitry Aniskin 11.89   13.25    Russia 12.33 17.39 14.80 11.89 12.63
8 Anton Sobolev 12.44   14.12    Russia 14.24 14.00 26.05 12.44 14.12
9 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 14.07   14.66    Russia 14.67 14.64 16.27 14.68 14.07
10 Vladimir Korovin 11.55   14.84    Russia 17.02 16.00 11.55 14.19 14.34
11 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 11.72   14.99    Russia 15.16 DNF 17.56 12.26 11.72
12 Kirill Shalashov 13.13   15.06    Russia 13.22 16.13 13.13 15.83 18.65
13 Sergey Chirin 13.79   16.09    Russia DNF 13.79 14.20 19.88 14.18
14 Stepan Tsarev 16.87   17.13    Russia 17.33 16.87 18.41 16.93 17.12
15 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 14.64   18.32    Russia DNF 14.64 16.84 18.08 20.05
16 Anastasia Babenkova 16.65   19.43    Russia 17.93 24.77 21.41 18.96 16.65
17 Artem Ganzha 19.26   32.49    Russia 23.93 19.26 DNF 19.81 53.72
18 Anton Isaev 14.89   DNF    Russia 19.19 15.83 DNF DNF 14.89
19 Vasily Stasyev 20.21      Russia 20.21 22.29
20 Rustam Valeev 21.37      Russia 24.14 21.37
21 Alexander Provorkov 23.46      Russia 26.26 23.46
22 Maxim Chechnev 33.97      Russia 33.97 DNF
23 Nikolay Golovenko 35.65      Russia DNF 35.65
24 Andrey Seleznev DNF      Russia DNF DNF
24 Vladislav Botvinko DNF      Russia DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dmitry Aniskin 1:02.57   1:09.54    Russia 1:13.79 1:02.57 1:07.42 1:07.40 DNF
2 Vladimir Korovin 1:07.54   1:12.68    Russia 1:07.54 1:12.23 1:14.07 1:14.43 1:11.75
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:02.44   1:14.99    Russia 1:22.84 1:13.01 DNF 1:02.44 1:09.12
4 Andrey Che 1:09.65   1:21.54    Russia 1:09.65 1:50.11 1:12.26 1:25.45 1:26.92
5 Alexey Zharikov 1:21.75   1:32.81    Russia 1:27.91 1:29.51 1:41.02 1:47.71 1:21.75
6 Ivan Zabrodin 1:31.83   1:43.98    Russia 2:03.65 1:41.90 1:31.83 1:46.55 1:43.50
7 Pavel Galaktionov 1:40.35   1:50.80    Russia 1:40.35 1:52.70 1:58.50 1:57.81 1:41.88
8 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 1:52.58   2:09.14    India 2:11.56 2:09.00 1:52.58 2:17.47 2:06.85
9 Vasily Stasyev 2:07.58   2:11.57    Russia 2:10.57 2:33.75 2:07.58 2:09.56 2:14.57
10 Dmitry Dergunov 2:05.20   2:18.35    Russia 2:30.07 2:25.63 2:05.43 2:24.00 2:05.20
11 Ilya Varenov 2:03.21   2:20.56    Russia 2:03.21 2:29.59 3:05.23 2:24.28 2:07.80
12 Sergey Chirin 2:12.09   2:20.58    Russia 2:21.87 2:21.05 2:26.70 2:12.09 2:18.83
13 Rustam Valeev 2:21.25   2:29.09    Russia 2:21.25 2:21.47 2:23.63 2:42.17 2:42.74
14 Alexey Polyashov 2:00.15   DNF    Russia 2:06.42 2:00.15 DNF 2:05.47 DNF
15 Fyodor Ivanov 2:30.12      Russia 2:38.06 2:30.12
16 Georgy Vershinin 2:33.02      Russia 2:33.02 2:42.13
17 Petr Samodelkin 2:40.86      Russia 2:47.29 2:40.86
18 Danis Gubaidulin 2:47.84      Russia 4:44.52 2:47.84
19 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:48.84      Belarus 3:23.86 2:48.84
20 Daniil Arkhipov 2:49.43      Russia 2:49.43 3:06.43
21 Ilya Nazarov 2:55.48      Russia 3:33.10 2:55.48
22 Edward Berezin 3:16.59      Russia 3:16.59 3:26.88
23 Maxim Meshcheryakov 3:20.67      Russia 3:31.84 3:20.67
24 Anton Sobolev 3:29.36      Russia 3:29.36 4:36.99
25 Nikolay Ostroukhov 3:47.28      Russia DNF 3:47.28
26 Nikolay Golovenko 3:47.50      Russia 4:02.69 3:47.50
27 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 3:50.89      Russia 3:50.89 4:10.47
28 Konstantin Ushakov 3:56.84      Russia 4:37.45 3:56.84
29 Prokhor Gibadullin 4:08.15      Russia DNF 4:08.15
30 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 4:15.70      Russia 4:15.70 DNS
31 Vladimir Lapin 4:17.39      Russia 4:17.39 4:40.73
32 Anton Savushkin 4:28.54      Russia 6:00.53 4:28.54
33 Maxim Raevskiy 4:41.09      Russia 4:41.09 5:06.66
34 Igor Khokhlov 4:41.77      Russia DNF 4:41.77
35 Alexander Provorkov 4:47.32      Russia 4:47.32 DNF
36 Alexey Krikunov 4:52.57      Russia DNF 4:52.57
37 Artem Tsibizov 5:03.44      Russia DNF 5:03.44
38 Artem Tsikunov 6:29.46      Russia 6:29.46 DNF
39 Artem Yugay 9:41.63      Russia 9:41.63 DNF
40 Mikhail Baklanov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
40 Pavel Grigoryev DNF      Russia DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.58   3.59   NR  Russia 3.33 2.58 2.81 4.64 DNF
2 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 2.58   4.47    Russia 4.61 5.32 2.58 5.90 3.49
3 Ivan Katkov 2.52   4.97    Russia 4.30 6.01 2.52 5.47 5.14
4 Vladimir Korovin 3.81   5.38    Russia 3.81 5.84 5.23 8.90 5.08
5 Denis Rapoport 4.86   5.58    Russia 5.88 5.71 6.86 5.16 4.86
6 Pavel Galaktionov 4.47   5.95    Russia 5.94 7.11 6.78 4.47 5.13
7 Fyodor Ivanov 5.58   5.96    Russia 5.58 9.96 6.42 5.65 5.80
8 Viktor Shipitsin 4.31   6.73    Russia 4.31 5.95 8.75 8.02 6.22
9 Andrey Che 4.66   6.73    Russia 5.96 4.66 8.83 9.40 5.41
10 Ilya Nazarov 4.53   7.32    Russia 7.11 5.06 4.53 10.66 9.80
11 Ivan Zabrodin 2.87   7.34    Russia 8.65 6.80 2.87 10.11 6.58
12 Dmitriy Manin 3.21   7.35    Russia DNF 5.85 3.21 8.75 7.44
13 Rustam Valeev 6.16   7.87    Russia 7.84 6.16 8.75 7.23 8.54
14 Roman Strakhov 5.77   8.05    Russia 5.77 6.12 7.52 10.50 15.79
15 Alexey Mikhailov 7.10   8.05    Russia 10.13 8.50 7.10 8.11 7.54
16 Nikolay Pshenichnikov 7.19   8.17    Russia 7.91 7.96 7.19 10.02 8.65
17 Olesya Sadikova 7.11   8.34    Russia 7.39 7.11 7.70 11.26 9.92
18 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.69   8.46    Russia 8.43 6.78 3.69 10.16 10.34
19 Vasily Stasyev 5.59   8.48    Russia 9.90 7.77 7.77 5.59 11.19
20 Alexander Provorkov 7.60   9.04    Russia 10.41 8.28 9.04 9.80 7.60
21 Vyacheslav Sizov 7.43   9.59    Russia 9.04 10.69 7.43 9.04 10.91
22 Alexey Zharikov 5.85   9.73    Russia 9.46 DNF 13.32 5.85 6.41
23 Andrey Bankov 4.65   10.51    Russia 14.27 10.34 12.97 4.65 8.22
24 Sergey Chirin 8.66   10.58    Russia 8.98 12.61 11.14 11.63 8.66
25 Danis Gubaidulin 7.94   10.65    Russia 12.99 8.43 10.53 16.20 7.94
26 Mikhail Govgolenko 5.21   10.98    Russia 12.56 11.42 5.21 19.75 8.97
27 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 8.28   11.17    Russia 10.45 8.28 11.89 11.18 11.96
28 Vladislav Kozhin 5.94   11.35    Russia 5.94 12.41 13.12 10.21 11.44
29 Anton Isaev 9.08   11.69    Russia 11.15 17.40 12.83 9.08 11.09
30 Georgy Vershinin 7.92   11.74    Russia 12.44 12.83 13.88 7.92 9.96
31 Anton Savushkin 6.28   11.80    Russia 12.47 DNF 12.44 10.50 6.28
32 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 7.82   11.80    Russia 12.94 9.36 13.09 13.63 7.82
33 Petr Samodelkin 7.49   11.84    Russia 8.91 11.43 18.17 7.49 15.17
34 Kirill Kharitonov 6.10   11.85    Russia 8.28 15.74 6.10 14.15 13.12
35 Artem Ganzha 9.02   11.86    Russia 11.65 9.02 DNF 14.20 9.72
36 Nikolay Golovenko 10.21   11.91    Russia 12.36 10.21 10.95 25.38 12.42
37 Ilya Finaev 7.34   11.92    Russia 9.38 19.00 9.75 7.34 16.62
38 Alexander Nekrasov 10.73   11.93    Russia 11.81 10.95 15.88 13.02 10.73
39 Andrey Barakin 4.91   12.24    Russia 12.37 4.91 11.18 13.16 13.82
40 Ekaterina Kudrova 5.01   12.29    Russia 12.47 14.94 5.01 12.89 11.52
41 Kirill Litvinov 11.18   12.44    Russia 15.26 11.76 11.42 11.18 14.15
42 Irina Drobitjko 10.70   12.78    Ukraine 10.70 13.29 11.60 14.25 13.46
43 Maxim Chechnev 6.08   12.91    Russia 13.35 13.57 6.08 12.11 13.28
44 Timofey Egorov 9.25   13.08    Russia 17.82 9.25 9.82 14.06 15.37
45 Yaroslav Senchihin 12.71   13.09    Russia 12.71 14.90 13.18 13.06 13.02
46 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.75   13.16    Belarus 10.75 12.14 15.11 14.80 12.54
47 Nikolay Ostroukhov 9.77   13.39    Russia 9.77 13.65 13.66 12.87 15.36
48 Lidia Buchukova 6.01   13.68    Russia 16.15 11.94 6.01 12.94 18.03
49 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 9.82   13.70    Russia 9.82 19.40 17.63 13.08 10.40
50 Nikolay Surikov 8.95   13.89    Russia 8.95 17.37 13.28 14.74 13.65
51 Stepan Tsarev 12.83   13.95    Russia 12.87 12.83 13.77 15.21 16.55
52 Dmitry Galkin 6.57   14.09    Russia 12.45 12.84 6.57 16.97 18.78
53 Andrey Seleznev 8.30   14.30    Russia 11.66 22.44 DNF 8.79 8.30
54 Maxim Meshcheryakov 11.40   14.36    Russia 18.11 11.40 13.58 11.40 19.89
55 Anastasia Babenkova 10.19   15.14    Russia 15.07 15.73 16.43 14.62 10.19
56 Petr Alekseev 12.70   15.15    Russia 12.70 15.97 15.16 14.75 15.54
57 Konstantin Ushakov 11.08   15.17    Russia 14.83 17.03 20.85 13.65 11.08
58 Sergey Chushkin 11.45   15.18    Russia 28.95 15.09 17.20 13.26 11.45
59 Seva Valeev 10.77   15.24    Russia 15.92 10.77 14.14 16.38 15.67
60 Kirill Mukhanov 11.07   15.41    Russia 14.65 22.30 17.51 11.07 14.06
61 Igor Khokhlov 11.60   15.81    Russia 26.22 11.60 14.34 17.31 15.78
62 Artem Tsikunov 9.66   16.09    Russia 16.18 9.66 18.63 14.38 17.72
63 Anton Sobolev 10.97   16.10    Russia 18.58 12.30 20.87 17.42 10.97
64 Emir Umerov 12.23   16.35    Russia 19.44 13.53 19.66 16.09 12.23
65 Alexey Krikunov 14.04   16.39    Russia 15.73 16.70 14.04 16.75 16.96
66 Andrey Gribachev 11.74   16.99    Russia 19.54 15.56 18.45 11.74 16.97
67 Alexey Dorozhkin 10.48   17.24    Russia 15.67 22.44 13.60 DNF 10.48
68 Sergey Gvozdev 13.38   17.28    Russia 14.94 18.34 18.55 13.38 21.34
69 Aleksandr Chernetsov 11.91   17.52    Russia 19.30 18.06 20.26 11.91 15.19
70 Nikita Kupriyanov 17.37   17.85    Russia 17.37 18.24 17.83 17.49 21.55
71 Pavel Kovezin 15.06   18.01    Russia 16.58 16.51 24.75 15.06 20.95
72 Boris Falkov 6.99   18.06    Russia 17.01 17.09 23.81 6.99 20.07
73 Alexander Bogdanov 14.38   18.89    Russia 16.82 DNS 23.75 16.09 14.38
74 Vladislav Botvinko 13.44   19.62    Russia 18.19 16.51 13.44 24.16 26.33
75 Agnessa Mungina 15.17   19.92    Russia 16.93 15.17 27.47 15.37 30.34
76 Daniel Ena 11.38   20.41    Russia 11.38 23.43 20.19 20.13 20.92
77 Alexander Guryanov 17.70   20.61    Russia 20.94 17.70 21.19 30.11 19.69
78 Polina Zhirnova 14.02   20.85    Russia 14.02 27.47 16.90 30.48 18.17
79 Kirill Leonov 13.82   22.16    Russia 19.44 22.90 13.82 27.71 24.13
80 Daniil Arkhipov 16.36   23.15    Russia 28.84 22.85 40.17 17.76 16.36
81 Olga Efremova 14.84   24.18    Russia 26.39 14.84 26.07 36.63 20.09
82 Artur Gukasyan 17.78   26.22    Russia 17.78 29.63 28.15 29.76 20.88
83 Artem Tsibizov 22.30   26.74    Russia DNF 27.43 27.13 22.30 25.67
84 Vladimir Lapin 13.36   27.41    Russia 22.00 13.36 28.54 31.68 36.91
85 Mikhail Baklanov 19.59   38.19    Russia 38.43 DNF 30.40 19.59 45.73
86 Andrey Kondratyev (Андрей Кондратьев) 18.32   38.24    Russia 18.32 23.02 DNF 23.45 1:08.24
87 Alexander Eryomin 14.10   38.41    Russia 29.54 14.10 1:07.83 17.87 DNF
88 Alexander Soshnikov 36.52   38.79    Russia 39.56 38.81 49.72 37.99 36.52
89 Milena Son 13.56   DNF    Russia DNF 13.56 DNF 17.62 15.93
90 Kirill Pavlov 15.34   DNF    Russia DNF 39.04 DNF 31.33 15.34
91 Artur Bogomolov 18.33   DNF    Russia 34.04 18.33 DNF 22.94 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.80   3.63    Russia 3.78 3.36 3.75 2.80 4.63
2 Ivan Katkov 1.72   NR 3.86    Russia 4.00 3.75 3.84 1.72 5.58
3 Vladimir Korovin 2.91   4.37    Russia 4.93 4.65 4.09 2.91 4.38
4 Pavel Galaktionov 3.29   4.64    Russia 4.42 5.99 5.25 3.29 4.25
5 Denis Rapoport 4.10   4.77    Russia 4.17 5.05 5.09 6.00 4.10
6 Fyodor Ivanov 2.56   5.20    Russia 9.31 4.91 4.43 2.56 6.27
7 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 2.94   5.21    Russia 9.06 6.75 3.64 2.94 5.23
8 Viktor Shipitsin 2.16   5.82    Russia 6.87 5.26 5.33 2.16 7.71
9 Andrey Che 5.43   7.30    Russia 8.53 6.54 8.83 5.43 6.82
10 Ivan Zabrodin 3.50   9.45    Russia 12.77 8.13 8.96 3.50 11.27
11 Ilya Nazarov 3.17   9.56    Russia 12.54 6.22 11.32 3.17 11.15
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladimir Korovin 4.64   5.54    Russia 4.96 6.92 6.90 4.75 4.64
2 Dmitry Lavrov 5.10   6.12    Russia 6.08 7.86 5.10 6.59 5.70
3 Ivan Katkov 3.63   7.11    Russia 6.91 9.39 3.63 6.52 7.90
4 Dmitry Dergunov 5.54   7.28    Russia 5.54 9.42 7.77 6.57 7.50
5 Ivan Zabrodin 6.36   7.30    Russia 7.40 7.04 8.07 6.36 7.45
6 Pavel Galaktionov 5.69   7.38    Russia 5.69 7.40 8.61 7.43 7.32
7 Andrey Rybakov 6.41   8.36    Russia 10.29 8.68 9.50 6.41 6.91
8 Alexey Zharikov 3.38   8.42    Russia 6.39 10.14 9.65 3.38 9.22
9 Dmitry Aniskin 6.66   9.53    Russia 9.10 14.93 7.09 12.41 6.66
10 Sergey Chirin 7.97   10.15    Russia 10.61 11.68 13.40 7.97 8.16
11 Andrey Che 7.61   10.22    Russia 8.53 12.59 12.83 9.55 7.61
12 Evgeny Blinov 8.94   10.26    Russia 10.91 9.82 11.90 10.05 8.94
13 Alexey Mikhailov 7.40   10.76    Russia 11.25 12.19 8.85 13.31 7.40
14 Nikolay Golovenko 9.28   11.34    Russia 12.45 9.28 DNF 11.08 10.49
15 Denis Rapoport 6.93   11.72    Russia 6.93 10.80 13.74 13.99 10.63
16 Andrey Seleznev 6.11   12.14    Russia 8.22 16.96 6.11 14.55 13.66
17 Maksim Vorobyev 8.12   12.21    Russia 12.08 15.40 8.12 15.30 9.24
18 Fyodor Ivanov 9.09   12.50    Russia 10.27 13.44 13.80 18.96 9.09
19 Vyacheslav Sizov 9.74   12.87    Russia 11.58 9.74 20.16 10.51 16.51
20 Daniil Arkhipov 9.94   13.37    Russia 14.31 12.77 9.94 13.44 13.89
21 Ilya Finaev 11.05   13.63    Russia 13.35 11.05 11.65 18.18 15.90
22 Anton Savushkin 9.38   13.70    Russia 14.08 14.84 12.17 15.37 9.38
23 Anton Sobolev 10.35   13.77    Russia 16.09 10.35 11.09 14.14 16.93
24 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.58   13.83    Russia 11.58 1:02.38 13.43 13.99 14.08
25 Alexander Provorkov 10.63   13.94    Russia 10.63 14.78 13.40 19.55 13.63
26 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 8.85   14.09    Russia 21.00 12.78 15.26 14.22 8.85
27 Kirill Litvinov 12.90   14.71    Russia 17.11 13.71 14.58 12.90 15.85
28 Rustam Valeev 7.79   15.03    Russia 17.70 22.24 15.10 7.79 12.30
29 Anton Isaev 11.37   15.10    Russia 29.05 14.08 11.37 18.10 13.11
30 Nikolay Ostroukhov 8.68   15.25    Russia 16.96 13.74 15.04 8.68 18.31
31 Konstantin Ushakov 10.81   15.31    Russia 14.24 15.86 15.83 10.81 16.68
32 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.43   15.33    Belarus 13.32 15.63 17.03 20.01 9.43
33 Andrey Barakin 11.75   15.36    Russia 11.75 19.52 DNF 12.77 13.80
34 Ilya Nazarov 8.32   15.41    Russia DNF 13.20 8.32 12.53 20.49
35 Vasily Stasyev 13.89   15.67    Russia 18.74 13.89 15.62 14.90 16.48
36 Vladislav Kozhin 12.44   15.71    Russia 17.80 22.81 12.44 13.77 15.55
37 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 12.07   15.83    Russia 18.77 13.63 19.04 15.10 12.07
38 Mikhail Kalitsky 13.43   15.98    Russia 13.43 24.20 14.47 13.90 19.56
39 Denis Volkov 12.67   16.12    Russia 26.39 17.56 12.67 15.27 15.53
40 Danis Gubaidulin 9.68   16.78    Russia 9.68 14.84 21.20 14.30 DNF
41 Anton Ivanchenkov 11.55   17.12    Russia 19.08 11.55 DNF 14.37 17.90
42 Ilgiz Yakhin 10.34   17.26    Russia 10.34 22.33 18.60 17.53 15.65
43 Stepan Tsarev 15.53   17.70    Russia 15.53 17.97 19.54 32.33 15.59
44 Alexander Nekrasov 13.09   17.87    Russia 19.05 19.81 16.91 17.66 13.09
45 Petr Alekseev 16.99   19.04    Russia 21.33 17.02 18.77 21.76 16.99
46 Nikolay Surikov 15.09   19.30    Russia 20.42 20.79 15.09 18.76 18.72
47 Artem Tsikunov 13.43   20.48    Russia 15.79 23.79 1:08.61 21.87 13.43
48 Ildar Salakhetdinov 15.12   20.92    Russia 22.32 15.12 22.27 20.21 20.29
49 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 14.55   21.44    Russia 19.93 26.48 27.01 17.90 14.55
50 Georgy Vershinin 14.47   21.91    Russia 22.07 14.47 24.58 19.09 25.68
51 Timofey Egorov 13.03   22.25    Russia 23.10 13.03 23.83 DNF 19.82
52 Aleksandr Chernetsov 19.70   25.64    Russia 26.29 19.70 24.83 25.80 DNF
53 Anastasia Babenkova 21.30   26.17    Russia 24.27 26.84 27.39 DNF 21.30
54 Mikhail Baklanov 23.63   27.74    Russia 28.74 28.24 26.24 23.63 52.30
55 Andrey Bankov 23.38   29.11    Russia 23.38 31.40 31.29 27.96 28.07
56 Grigory Kylosov 16.93   30.90    Russia 31.51 35.21 25.99 16.93 35.23
57 Alexey Dorozhkin 19.90   31.80    Russia 33.45 35.29 26.66 35.54 19.90
58 Yuriy Blagoveshchenskiy 21.35   37.57    Russia 30.44 49.14 21.35 33.12 58.41
59 Maxim Meshcheryakov 25.05   39.32    Russia 48.10 43.79 30.08 44.10 25.05
60 Artur Bogomolov 21.07   DNF    Russia DNF DNS 37.72 21.07 28.54
61 Kirill Pavlov 57.86   DNF    Russia 57.86 DNF DNF DNS DNS
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dmitry Lavrov 3.68   5.09    Russia 3.68 10.74 4.59 5.13 5.55
2 Vladimir Korovin 5.09   5.69    Russia 6.48 5.09 5.41 5.19 6.54
3 Ivan Zabrodin 5.10   5.95    Russia 5.62 6.75 9.09 5.10 5.49
4 Alexey Zharikov 4.54   6.25    Russia 6.06 8.22 5.96 6.72 4.54
5 Pavel Galaktionov 5.55   6.61    Russia 5.55 7.09 5.64 8.29 7.09
6 Dmitry Dergunov 6.72   7.44    Russia 6.84 10.28 7.34 8.14 6.72
7 Dmitry Aniskin 6.14   7.59    Russia 7.62 12.43 8.98 6.14 6.18
8 Andrey Che 6.58   8.38    Russia 8.28 9.68 6.58 14.28 7.18
9 Ivan Katkov 7.68   8.68    Russia 9.11 7.68 9.25 9.16 7.77
10 Andrey Rybakov 7.19   9.26    Russia 9.87 7.97 9.94 18.56 7.19
11 Sergey Chirin 8.30   9.80    Russia 12.91 12.00 8.30 8.56 8.85
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexey Mikhailov 16.04   20.14    Russia 22.18 21.56 16.04 20.82 18.05
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 19.10   23.54    Russia 26.27 19.10 23.14 21.20 DNF
3 Dmitry Aniskin 16.54   24.81    Russia 25.80 16.54 25.44 23.20 DNF
4 Sergey Chirin 20.69   26.42    Russia 26.57 20.69 24.29 28.39 33.13
5 Vasily Stasyev 28.63   31.54    Russia 40.21 28.83 28.63 35.36 30.42
6 Ivan Zabrodin 27.47   38.29    Russia 55.36 27.47 45.25 29.16 40.46
7 Vladimir Zhuravlev 29.80   49.49    Russia 1:00.03 38.63 52.46 29.80 57.38
8 Vyacheslav Sizov 48.11   54.54    Russia 55.67 54.44 53.52 48.11 56.84
9 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 42.56   56.41    Russia 1:00.65 42.56 1:17.20 49.77 58.82
10 Ilya Nazarov 1:01.89      Russia 1:12.00 1:01.89
11 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 1:10.49      Russia 1:10.49 DNF
12 Fyodor Ivanov 1:18.43      Russia 2:06.38 1:18.43
13 Danis Gubaidulin 1:30.11      Russia 1:50.03 1:30.11
14 Nikolay Golovenko 1:34.45      Russia 1:34.45 DNF
15 Anton Sobolev 1:44.86      Russia 2:20.10 1:44.86
16 Maxim Chechnev 2:39.61      Russia DNF 2:39.61
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Roman Strakhov 2:53.30   DNF    Russia DNF 2:53.30 DNF
2 Andrey Ivanov 6:43.83   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 6:43.83
3 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 10:37.00   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 10:37.00
4 Maxim Chechnev 11:44.00   DNF    Russia 14:01.00 DNF 11:44.00
5 Vladimir Zhuravlev 12:58.00   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 12:58.00
6 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 13:42.00   DNF    Russia DNF 13:42.00 DNF
7 Vladimir Korovin DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNS
7 Ivan Zabrodin DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Roman Strakhov 5:04.81   WR DNF    Russia 5:31.47 5:04.81 DNF
2 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 21:03.00   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 21:03.00
3 Andrey Ivanov DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
3 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Roman Strakhov 14/16 56:52      Russia 14/16 56:52
2 Rustam Valeev 16/20 58:24      Russia 16/20 58:24
3 Andrey Ivanov 8/10 42:22      Russia 8/10 42:22
4 Maxim Chechnev 8/12 1:00:00      Russia 8/12 1:00:00
5 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 5/7 34:03      Russia 5/7 34:03
6 Vladimir Zhuravlev 2/3 16:37      Russia 2/3 16:37
7 Anton Savushkin DNF      Russia DNF
7 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) DNF      Russia DNF
7 Vyacheslav Sizov DNF      Russia DNF
7 Evgeny Skachkov DNF      Russia DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vladimir Korovin 53.53   56.63    Russia 1:01.19 53.53 55.16
2 Ivan Zabrodin 1:28.98   1:35.98    Russia 1:44.23 1:28.98 1:34.73
3 Maxim Chechnev 1:07.35   1:44.87    Russia 1:07.35 1:43.26 2:24.01
4 Timofey Egorov 2:32.05      Russia 2:32.05
5 Alexander Provorkov 3:00.29      Russia 3:00.29
6 Dmitry Kryuzban DNF      Russia DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 D' B2 D B2 L2 U L2 U2 R U' R2 B' L2 D2 R F2
A #2 L F2 L D2 R2 F2 R' B' D F L2 R' U L D B' R2 B'
A #3 D' B2 D F2 U B2 D2 F2 D2 F U B D' U L R2 D2 R' B L2
A #4 B2 L F2 D2 U2 R' F2 L F L2 R2 D' B' F2 R D L U2 F'
A #5 F2 R2 U2 F' L2 D2 F2 L2 U2 F' L B2 D2 B' R2 D L2 U2 B' L2
A Ex#1 B U L' D2 R2 B D2 F B2 R' B L2 U D F2 U' L2 D R2 D'
A Ex#2 L R2 F2 U2 L2 R' D2 L' F' R' F2 R' D2 R B U2 L U' B
B #1 L' D2 F R B2 U' L' U2 R2 D' L' B2 D2 R' B2 L' D2 B2 L'
B #2 R' U2 R D2 L' B2 L2 D2 U R' B' D U' L2 F2 R' D' B' D'
B #3 F2 R F2 R' U2 L2 F2 R' U2 R' D F' U2 L' U R' D2 F2 L F2
B #4 D R2 D' B2 D' R2 B2 D U' B' D F L' D U B L' D2 U
B #5 F2 R' U2 L R' B2 U2 B2 L' D' F' U B' L B' F' L2 U F' U'
B Ex#1 L2 D2 L' B' U' B2 R' B U' B' R F2 B' L2 B2 L2 U2 B'
B Ex#2 F2 D2 R' D2 F2 R2 B2 F D' F2 L U' L' F' R' U2 L2 U
C #1 D2 F2 U2 B D2 F' L' R2 D2 B2 F D2 R2 B2 L2 D F'
C #2 D2 B2 D B2 D R2 U F2 L B' U L2 F' L2 B2 L' F U B'
C #3 L2 F U L U2 B2 D' L' U2 R F R2 L2 B' U2 L2 U2 B L2 F2
C #4 L2 D' R2 D' F2 D B2 U B2 L R2 B' R2 U2 F L' F D R2 B'
C #5 R2 B2 D' U2 R2 F2 R2 B' F' D2 B' L' F' L2 B R2 U' L'
C Ex#1 B2 U2 L2 D B2 U2 R2 F2 D2 B' D' U F L' U2 F2 U' R' U2 F
C Ex#2 F2 R2 D B2 R' F R' L D2 F' R2 L2 U2 F2 R2 F' U2 B2 U2
D #1 L' F D2 B U D F' B' R F2 U2 R2 B' L2 F' U2 B' D2 F2 U2
D #2 L U2 L' F2 R B L' U D2 B2 L U R2 B2 D B2 D' F2 R2
D #3 L2 F' U2 L2 F R2 B2 F D2 F' U B' R' F2 D F' L2 B' U2
D #4 F2 L D2 R' U2 R' U2 F2 D2 B' U2 R D2 F' U2 B2 F2 L D'
D #5 R2 U' L2 B2 U' B2 F2 D2 B' L U2 F L' U2 R D2 R2 D' R
D Ex#1 B2 R' U2 R' B2 L2 D2 L U2 F2 L U' F L2 U2 F U2 F D R'
D Ex#2 U2 B2 D R2 U L2 D' F' L2 B2 R2 U' R U2 B' L' U2 L2
E #1 D2 L2 U2 F L2 D2 R2 U2 R2 F R' U2 R' U R' U' B2 D' B' L2
E #2 L2 D2 F2 D U2 F2 L2 U' B2 F' L D' F2 D B' L B' U2 B'
E #3 B2 D' B2 D F2 D' F2 U R B' U2 L2 U L' U L2 R2 D B U
E #4 F2 D' L2 D R2 U2 B2 U' L R2 B' D B2 L2 D' F2 U B' L2
E #5 F' R2 U2 B L2 D2 U2 F2 U2 F' D2 R U F2 L D' B F D' R B2
E Ex#1 D B2 U B2 R2 B2 F2 R2 B' D2 F D L2 R B R B' L U2
E Ex#2 F' U2 R L U' R' L' F' D' B R D2 R2 F2 U2 R2 B U2 B
F #1 U2 B' U2 L2 F2 L2 B2 L U L D2 F R' U2 R B L B2
F #2 D' B' L F' U R2 B' D2 L B2 U' F2 D2 F2 L' D2 R F2 U2
F #3 L2 R2 B2 R2 D R2 U' L2 U B2 R D2 U F2 R B F' R D2 R2
F #4 B2 U R2 B R D2 L2 D' F' U R F D2 L2 D2 B U2 R2 B'
F #5 R' D R' F2 R' B U D' F R2 D' L2 F L2 F2 R2 D2 R2 U2
F Ex#1 L2 F' U2 L2 B L2 U2 F L2 R' D2 L' F' R F D F2 U F2
F Ex#2 U' F2 L2 U2 L2 D' F2 D B2 U L B U2 R' U F2 U2 F L2 R
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D2 B2 F R2 U2 R2 D2 B' F2 R D F' L' D B U R U
A #2 U2 L2 B2 F' L2 D2 B2 F' D2 L B2 L' U' R' U2 R2 B' U L2
A #3 L' B R U' B2 R' D R' B2 U' R' F2 R2 D2 R2 F R2 F R2
A #4 F R2 F L2 B2 R2 F' D B F L D2 B' L F L' R F
A #5 D2 U2 R' B2 U2 R F2 R2 F2 U L' U' B R F' D2 U' F D2 B2
A Ex#1 U2 F2 R D2 R' D2 F2 L2 B2 L D B2 D2 B L U2 L' B R2
A Ex#2 U B2 L2 B2 D2 B2 D2 B R2 U2 L' B2 U' B F D R D2 L
B #1 R' L2 B D' R' U F' D L' D2 R2 F U2 R2 B' L2 B2 R2 B' U2
B #2 R2 B2 L2 R' D2 B2 R2 U2 B F D R2 D' F R' U B' D2 U'
B #3 L2 D2 F' U2 B D2 B' R' D L2 R B' F R D R2 B U2
B #4 F' R F U B2 R' L2 F' D' B' U L2 F' D2 R2 F U2 F2 U2 D2
B #5 D2 L2 B L' D2 F U' D R L' D2 B2 L' B2 L2 D2 F2 U2
B Ex#1 R' U2 L' F B2 R B' D' F' R' F2 U2 D2 F' D2 L2 F2 B U2
B Ex#2 F L2 B L2 F L2 R2 D' U B' U' B R' U F' D' B'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D U' F2 L2 U R2 B2 D' F2 R2 U' B' F D R D' L' R' U' F D'
A #2 D' R2 D F2 L2 R2 U2 B2 F2 D' B R' D2 F' L F R D R2 F'
A #3 D2 U2 R2 U2 F2 U2 F2 R D U2 B L2 R2 U R U2 B2 L' U
A #4 D2 R2 F' R2 U2 R2 B2 F' L2 D' R B2 U F U' F2 U2 R2 F'
A #5 D B' L2 B' U' R L F2 D' F' B2 L2 U F2 D F2 R2 U D2
A Ex#1 L2 D' B2 R2 B2 F2 U2 R2 B' D' B F2 L B' R2 F2 D2 U R'
A Ex#2 B' L2 F L2 B' U2 B' R D R' D L2 B D F D F2 U
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' F U2 R U' R2 U' R2 U
A #2 R' F' U F R2 U' R2 U F' R U'
A #3 U' R' U' F' U' F2 R U2 R' F R'
A #4 U2 R U' R2 F2 U2 F U' F R2 U'
A #5 F R U' R F' R' U R F' R' U'
A Ex#1 R U' R' F U' R F U' F R U2
A Ex#2 U R' F2 U2 F U R U R' F' R2
B #1 U' R' U2 F U' R U' R' F R' F2
B #2 U2 R U' R' U R' F' R2 F' R2 F
B #3 U' R2 U' R' F R U2 R' U' R U
B #4 F R2 U' R2 U2 R' U' R2 U2 R' U2
B #5 R' U' F' U2 R F' R U' R U2 R'
B Ex#1 R' U' F U F R U' R2 U2 R U2
B Ex#2 F U2 R2 U' R' U R U2 R2 F R2
C #1 R U' R2 F' U R U2 R' U' R2 U2
C #2 U2 R' U' F' U2 F U2 R U' R' U2
C #3 R' U2 F U2 F R U R2 F R U2
C #4 U R' U R U2 R' U2 F U2 R U
C #5 U' R' U2 F U' R' F U' R U' R
C Ex#1 U2 R' F' R' F U' R U R' F2 R
C Ex#2 R2 U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' U F U2 F
D #1 R U' R2 F2 U2 F' R U R' F U'
D #2 R' F R' F U2 F U2 R2 F' R2 F
D #3 U' R' F' U2 F' R U' R' U2 R2 F
D #4 U2 R' U' R U' R' F U' F R' U'
D #5 U2 R F' R2 U' R2 U2 R' U R' F
D Ex#1 R' U2 F U2 R2 F' U' R' U2 F R
D Ex#2 R' F' R U R' F U' F2 R' U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R F' R2 F' U' R U R U2 R
A #2 R' U R F' U' R' U' R U2 F' U'
A #3 F U2 R U R' U2 F R' F U' R2
A #4 U' R2 F U' R2 F' U2 R2 U' F U'
A #5 U R U' R' F R' F R U2 R U'
A Ex#1 R' U2 F U2 F U2 R U R' F' U'
A Ex#2 U R F U' F R F R2 U' F R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F2 D2 R L F2 R' U2 B2 U' R B2 L' F' R' U' B2 D2 F D Rw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 F2 B' U2 R Fw2 F2 L F' D2 Uw' B Uw2 D' R' Fw' U' R D2 Rw' F2 U
A #2 D2 R2 B' F2 D2 F2 D2 R2 B D2 L R D' F U B2 D' F L2 D2 Fw2 D L2 Fw2 U' L' Uw2 L2 R' B2 Uw2 Fw' L U' Fw2 F' L F R' Uw' Rw2 Uw Rw' B'
A #3 F2 B2 L2 F2 D R2 U' F2 L2 U2 R D B U2 F2 B R' U R2 L' F2 Rw2 Uw2 B' D' Rw2 F2 D F' D2 R2 Rw' U B2 D2 Rw F' Fw Uw Rw B R Fw' Rw'
A #4 U D' B F' D' R U' B U2 B D R2 D' L2 D2 B2 L2 U' Rw2 B Uw2 L R B Rw2 B' L' Fw2 L' F2 Uw L2 B Uw' B D U F Rw' Fw2 Uw L2 Fw
A #5 U R2 B2 U' L2 F2 U' F2 D' L2 F D' U F2 L D F D' R U2 Fw2 R Uw2 D2 Rw2 U' F2 Uw2 U' Fw2 B2 F2 L' Fw' Rw2 Fw2 U L2 Uw Fw' F' Uw2 Fw2 U' L'
A Ex#1 U' L2 D' L2 B2 D2 B2 U' L2 F2 L2 R' F' U B2 U F L D' B R' Rw2 Uw2 B D R2 B2 L2 D' Fw2 U2 D Fw2 Rw' D B2 L2 F Fw' Uw' Fw' Uw' R' U Fw F2
A Ex#2 F2 U F2 R2 D L2 R2 D L2 D' B' U B2 L F' D' R' F2 U' R2 B Fw2 R' Uw2 D' F2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 U' L' Uw2 D' U Fw' L2 U' B2 L Rw' B' Rw' Uw' U' Fw Rw' R'
B #1 F2 R' F2 L D2 F2 D2 B2 L' F' D' L F B' D' R2 B2 R' U' B' Fw2 L' F Uw2 F' L Fw2 D2 R2 Fw2 U2 R Uw' F' L Uw2 R' D' U' Rw2 Fw L2 Uw' B2 Rw
B #2 B2 U L2 F2 L2 D' F2 R2 U B' L F D2 L' U R' U2 R2 D2 B' Uw2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F U B2 Rw2 B' Rw U2 F' U2 D' F2 Fw Uw2 U Fw Rw' L' Fw' U2
B #3 F R' U R U2 F2 U2 F D L F2 U2 L U2 R' U2 D2 R F2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 B' U Fw2 L2 R2 D' Fw2 B2 F' Rw' F2 D' F2 Rw2 F' Uw' Rw F Rw Fw U L
B #4 B2 D' R2 F2 D' B2 F2 U2 F2 R D2 R' U2 F R2 B' D2 U' L U Rw2 B2 D Fw2 R2 D' B' F' Rw2 U B2 Uw2 R' D' Fw2 F2 Rw' Uw Fw' B2 Uw' Fw L2 B2 D2
B #5 B D U' B' L2 F2 D2 R' U' L R2 B L2 D2 F D2 U2 B' L2 B' Rw2 U2 Fw2 R' L' Uw2 U R Uw2 D B2 Rw2 Fw U2 Fw' R' B' D Rw D' Rw Uw Fw' R' D'
B Ex#1 U L2 D' L2 U' R' F' L D R2 B2 L' F2 R' U2 F2 L D2 L' Fw2 L' D Rw2 Fw2 U R Uw2 Rw2 F2 U L Fw' D' Fw2 R Fw2 L2 Uw' Fw U B' Uw' B'
B Ex#2 B' L D2 F U R2 B2 R L' U' L2 F2 D2 L' D2 R' U2 L F2 R' F2 Rw2 B' L2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 B' D2 L B' Uw' Fw2 F2 L F Uw' Rw' F' D R U L Uw
C #1 F2 L2 B2 D' B2 F2 L2 B2 D F2 D' L' U' F2 D U' B R B2 D Uw2 R' B2 Uw2 B' R' Fw2 Rw2 D2 B U2 F2 Uw' L2 F R' Uw2 Fw' F' U R Uw' Fw F2
C #2 U' R2 U F2 D L F' R L2 F' R D2 B2 R' F2 D2 R2 B2 U2 R' Uw2 Fw2 D F' U' D Fw2 R2 B' D2 R2 Uw2 F Rw' Fw2 U B R Uw2 B' Fw' R2 Fw' Rw
C #3 B2 L' D F2 D2 F2 R U F D2 F2 D2 R' U2 F2 R' F2 L' R' U2 Fw2 R F Rw2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 B2 L' U R2 Uw' L' U' F2 Fw' R2 L2 Uw' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 R2
C #4 R' F' U L' F2 U' F' L D B D2 R2 U2 F2 D2 R U2 B2 R D2 R' Rw2 Fw2 B' D Fw2 B' F U Rw2 F2 Uw2 U2 R2 Rw' F2 U2 Fw2 D' R Fw' U L2 Uw' B Uw2
C #5 L U2 B2 D2 F2 L F2 L D2 L F' U' R L D2 R F D2 R B' Fw2 Uw2 R Fw2 B' U2 L2 F Uw2 L2 F' Uw2 Fw2 Uw D' R2 Uw' B' Uw U' Rw' Fw' U' D2 Fw2 Uw
C Ex#1 U2 B2 D2 R2 B' L2 U2 B D2 U2 B D' R B' R' L' D F' D2 L' Rw2 Fw2 R D' F2 Rw2 U F2 L' U' B2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw' U' L' D Fw' B U' F2 Uw' Rw Fw2 R D2
C Ex#2 F' D' R' U' L' R' F2 D' R D' B R2 B2 D2 F L2 D2 R2 B' Uw2 Fw2 F' R' Fw2 B' L R B' R Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw B2 Uw2 Fw2 R' D2 Rw' B2 Rw' B2 Uw' Fw2
D #1 U2 F2 L2 F D2 B' U2 R2 B D2 F2 D U2 L B' R' F' D' U2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 R B2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 R Fw2 D R' U Fw' D' Rw2 B' D R2 Rw U2 Fw' L' U R2 Uw
D #2 U2 D R F' L' D' B U' L U B2 L' U2 L2 R B2 F2 R D2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 R Uw2 D L U Fw2 Rw2 F2 L2 D' L' Fw F' R F' U Rw' B2 Uw R2 Uw2 F R'
D #3 B2 L D U' R' D L' F L2 B' R2 D' F2 L2 U L2 F2 L2 D2 B2 Uw2 L Fw2 L D' L Fw2 Uw2 R' B2 R' U' D2 Fw' Uw2 U R Fw' D' Rw Fw' Rw2 Fw L2 U' Fw'
D #4 U2 B F2 L D2 B2 F' L U' R F2 L2 B2 U2 L2 R' U2 F2 R' D2 Fw2 L2 U F2 R Uw2 Fw2 R U Rw2 L2 D Fw' D' Fw2 D2 L' U' Rw Uw Fw' R D Rw
D #5 U2 F2 U2 R2 B2 F2 R B2 U F2 U' R B' L' F U' B' L2 B Uw2 F' U2 Fw2 R' B2 Rw2 D2 R F Uw2 F' U2 Uw' B2 Uw' Rw2 D' Fw2 Uw' Fw Uw B' D' R2 Fw2
D Ex#1 F2 D2 F L2 R2 F L2 B D2 L2 R D' R2 B' U2 R2 B' U F' R' Uw2 B Rw2 F' U' F Uw2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 F Rw L R D2 R2 B' Rw' Fw Rw' F Rw D2 R
D Ex#2 R B2 R2 L' F2 D2 L2 U2 L' B' D L U' L B' R' F L2 F' R2 Rw2 Fw2 R F' R' Uw2 D2 L' Fw2 R B2 Uw2 B Uw R' U2 B2 Rw2 D Fw' R' D Rw D Rw2 Uw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L D' F L2 U' F2 L U' L2 R2 F' L2 F' D2 R2 F' R2 U2 Rw2 U' Fw2 B' Rw2 B2 U2 Fw2 U' R2 Uw2 F D2 Rw' F B2 L2 Uw' F B2 L' Fw2 Rw Fw2 Rw'
A #2 F U2 D F2 U2 D' B L F R D' F2 U2 L2 B R2 F' R2 U2 R2 B2 Uw2 L Uw2 U Fw2 L' U' L F2 B2 R2 U' D2 Fw R' L2 F' Uw' Fw' F' Uw Fw B2 F2
A #3 F2 D2 B2 D L2 B2 L2 D' F2 U' R' U2 F' U B R B' L F R Uw2 Fw2 B D R2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D F L2 Fw2 R2 Rw F' D' L2 U2 Uw Fw' D B' Uw2 R2 Fw
A #4 F2 D2 F R2 F U2 F' R2 B2 U2 L2 R D L2 U' L' F2 U2 L' U F2 Rw2 Fw2 D' F Rw2 F2 U' Rw2 D' Fw2 F2 Uw2 U2 L' Uw2 Rw D' Rw2 F' Uw' Fw' F2 Uw' U2 R Uw2
A #5 U2 B' R F2 B D' L2 B' D' R' F2 R F2 D2 R B2 U2 B2 R L2 Rw2 Uw2 L Uw2 R' D L' Uw2 Fw2 U' F2 Fw D' L' B' L B' Uw' F' Rw' R2 D' U Rw2
A Ex#1 D B2 D2 L2 D L2 F2 U B2 U' R U2 R' F D2 B R U R' D2 Rw2 D U' R' F2 Rw2 D' R' Fw2 L' Fw2 Uw2 L F L2 Fw' L' Uw2 Rw D L2 Uw2 Rw' Fw' R'
A Ex#2 R2 U2 R2 U R2 U' F2 R2 B2 R2 F U L' U2 F' L B L2 U2 B' Fw2 D' R2 Fw2 U Fw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 D' L' D U2 F' U Fw' L2 Fw L' Uw L' Fw' R2 Uw' Fw2 L2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 Bw2 D Bw' R2 D F2 L' Fw2 F' R' Uw B Bw2 Lw L2 Dw Lw' L' D U' Rw2 R' Fw2 Uw2 B Bw F2 U2 B' U' Rw Bw2 F2 Fw2 R2 Uw' L2 Bw2 F' D2 Dw' R2 Rw2 B2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 Fw D2 L2 R' Fw' Lw U Uw2 Fw2 D2 L Fw'
A #2 Bw' L Lw2 Rw Uw D' L' B' Lw Bw2 D2 U2 F' Dw2 Rw R Bw' Uw' R' D Fw2 B D2 F L2 U B R Bw L2 F Fw' Uw2 D' F2 R' Fw2 Uw2 B' Lw' Dw Bw Lw R2 F' R2 Lw' Bw2 Dw' Fw2 L2 D2 Lw' U Bw2 D' R' Dw D' U'
A #3 F R' Lw' U Bw2 Lw2 Fw R Bw U' Bw' U Bw R2 Uw' B Dw' Fw2 D R2 Bw Fw' L B' Dw' D' Fw2 L' Lw' U' R' Fw' R L Dw L2 Fw R2 L2 Rw Bw' B' U2 Dw2 Bw2 R' B2 F' Fw' L Dw' Rw2 F2 B Dw Fw Bw' Rw L' R2
A #4 F U2 Rw2 Fw2 Dw' L R' Lw' D2 Uw2 Bw2 Fw B' Uw2 Lw2 B Bw F' L2 U Lw Dw R2 Uw Fw' R2 Fw2 Bw' D Rw B' Rw L' D2 R2 L2 F Dw Rw Dw B' Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw D F2 Lw' F Lw' F2 Uw Fw2 L D2 U B2 R2 Lw2 Dw
A #5 U2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw D2 Lw' F Dw' Fw2 Bw2 B' L2 Bw2 Dw F D Rw Fw' L Rw' Uw D Rw2 B2 R' Dw' U Uw2 Fw' B2 F' L F U' B' R Fw' Rw' L2 R' Bw R2 D2 F2 U' Bw2 D R2 Uw' F' Lw2 Uw2 U' Dw D2 Rw Dw2 B Lw U'
A Ex#1 B Lw D Dw U' Bw' F2 R2 Fw2 U L D L2 Dw2 U2 R' Fw' B2 R' Dw' Lw2 D' B' U' R L Fw R' F' Fw' B Dw' Bw D2 R D2 R2 B F' Fw2 D Rw2 B Dw' Rw2 F2 L' Uw2 F' R' Rw L Bw Fw2 B D2 B' Uw Fw2 Dw'
A Ex#2 F L' Fw' L Fw Dw B2 U2 F2 U2 Rw U' D' F Lw Dw' Fw' Dw Lw' D2 Lw U2 F' R B U Lw Uw D' F2 R2 Fw' F Bw Dw' Uw' Fw R2 Dw Bw Dw2 Uw D F' Lw2 B' L' B' Bw Dw U Fw R' Bw L' Fw' R F R Bw2
B #1 B' Fw' U2 Uw2 F' Fw U R2 L' Uw2 Lw2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw U' Bw' Dw D B2 Fw Lw' U' B R' D' Lw' Uw Fw' Rw' Fw' R L2 F D U' Bw Fw2 B F' U' B Bw2 Fw R' Uw Bw Rw Bw2 Dw' Uw2 B L D' Lw2 Bw2 Fw Rw2 R' B' Dw2
B #2 D' Fw Bw2 F2 Rw' D' Bw' R' Bw' Uw' B' U' Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 Rw' L F' Uw2 Fw2 D' F U' Fw L2 Lw2 D2 F' Uw R2 Rw' U B' Bw F' U' R2 U2 Lw' D' Fw2 U' R F' B L F Uw' L Fw L' F Lw Bw Uw F B2 R Fw' Dw
B #3 R' L' F' R' Rw2 F' Dw' Lw' Dw R2 F' Uw2 L2 D2 U' Uw2 Bw2 B F Rw' F2 D L D2 R2 D2 Rw' B2 Rw2 D2 Lw' Bw U Bw2 D Dw' Bw2 Rw' D2 Fw Lw' Fw B' Bw R L' Rw' Lw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 D F2 B2 Dw2 Fw' Dw F U Lw2
B #4 D Uw' Dw2 B U2 D Bw Uw' Bw' D Uw B2 F' Lw' Dw' D B2 U' R' Rw2 B2 R2 D' Bw' Lw Dw' U2 F Bw2 Uw R' Fw Bw Dw2 D2 Bw2 U2 R2 Rw U Fw' Dw' U2 F' Uw D B2 Bw2 R' Fw R2 Uw' D2 Bw B' Rw Fw Dw2 D Rw2
B #5 R U' B Lw U' Rw2 Lw L R' Fw' L2 Bw Fw F' Dw Uw2 L' R Fw2 Uw D B2 Bw F' D2 Rw D2 L2 Fw' L' R2 D Fw' Uw F2 U' Uw Bw Fw' Rw Dw2 R' U B F Dw D L2 Lw Bw' F' L' Rw2 Bw2 Lw Dw2 Rw' B' Bw2 F
B Ex#1 Bw' Dw Uw' L F2 Fw2 Bw D2 Fw' Lw2 L2 D2 U Bw2 U Bw' B Lw Bw2 F Lw2 Rw R B' Dw' Lw B Lw U' Uw Dw2 L Dw2 D Lw' F' Fw' Uw' U Rw2 Lw' L B' Bw2 U2 B L D' B Rw2 D Dw U' Rw' Uw Fw' D' F' Lw B2
B Ex#2 Rw' F' Lw2 R F' Dw Uw' Lw' D' F' D' F' L' Fw B2 Rw' Bw D' Lw F2 B2 L' Dw2 D2 Uw B' F Bw' D R2 Lw2 Uw D R' Rw' F' Uw2 Bw Rw Uw2 U2 L2 Rw U' D2 Lw2 D2 B2 Uw2 B Lw2 Uw2 Dw' Lw Bw' B Fw Lw' Uw' B'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 Rw2 U F2 R Fw Rw B' Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw D' Dw2 Lw2 Fw' Uw2 U Rw2 R B2 Dw2 F' Lw' D L2 Bw B U Rw Dw2 Fw' Rw' D2 Fw2 U2 F' Uw F D Rw2 D F' Lw2 Bw U2 Uw2 Rw Lw' Dw F B Bw Fw Uw Bw2 L' B2 F
A #2 L' Dw2 R2 L2 Bw B2 Uw2 F' R' B' R2 F Bw' D2 R Fw2 Bw2 U' Dw Fw2 Bw2 R' Uw2 F2 L' F L2 F2 B2 Dw Fw2 Dw2 Lw' F2 Fw B2 L R' Rw' Lw Fw2 Rw L F2 Bw' Uw' Lw B2 F Uw' Fw' D Uw2 Lw R' Fw2 Rw L D U'
A #3 Fw2 R' L D2 L B2 F Rw2 B L R2 D2 Uw B2 Rw2 B D2 Lw2 L2 Bw2 Lw' F' Fw2 D' Fw F2 Bw B2 Dw U Lw2 Uw' L' Dw L' R F' Lw' D' B2 Fw' Rw F2 Rw2 D Uw' Dw2 Lw' U D Lw' B2 Dw Bw2 Rw2 D2 Bw2 F Rw' Dw2
A #4 B2 U Bw2 Uw U2 Fw2 B' R Dw' L' D R' L' Dw' R B Dw2 Uw2 F B Uw Fw2 B2 Lw R2 U Uw2 D' Lw Fw Uw' D Rw2 U R Uw2 Fw' U2 Lw F2 Lw' R' B2 Uw Bw2 D L' Bw' L' Uw' L' Fw U' Rw' F2 Lw' Dw' B2 Lw2 F2
A #5 L' Rw' Lw' Fw Lw Bw' U L F' Rw' R' B Fw2 F R2 D2 B2 Lw2 Rw' D2 Bw' Rw2 Bw' F Fw2 Dw2 Uw' D' R' Fw2 F' R2 L2 Uw' D' F Bw Lw L2 Dw D Uw2 U2 Rw2 Dw R' D2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw' D2 Bw2 Fw2 R L' Bw2 F2 B Rw2 Uw
A Ex#1 Rw2 Bw' Dw R L' U Lw' U Dw B2 L' U D2 Fw U L Lw' B2 L' Bw' Rw2 Fw2 U2 Fw Dw2 Uw2 D2 Lw2 Rw' L' U2 B F2 D2 B U' Fw B Bw' Dw' Bw2 Uw' F Lw2 U2 L' D Fw2 F L Uw2 Lw' Bw' F' L2 B F2 R2 Fw Uw
A Ex#2 Lw Rw' F L' Fw2 Uw' R Fw2 R Uw2 Bw2 F' B U F2 D' Uw2 Lw R2 Bw2 Dw' U2 R Rw2 U D B' R' Lw' Fw Dw2 Fw' B' F2 D2 F' L' F Rw D Fw' D' Fw2 L F Rw2 B' U2 F Fw2 Bw' B2 D2 Rw' B' F2 Uw Rw' L2 R2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 Bw2 3Uw2 U 3Rw Rw2 B' Rw 3Fw2 B2 Dw' Rw Uw' Lw D' Rw2 Uw D' Rw2 B2 Lw D' U Uw' R' Bw' B2 Uw2 3Uw U' L' 3Uw2 3Fw' Rw2 D' 3Rw 3Fw D2 Uw Fw B' Uw Rw' Lw' B2 L2 U' Fw2 3Rw Dw' Fw 3Uw2 Fw B2 Uw2 F R Dw Uw Fw' R2 U' 3Rw2 3Fw Bw2 3Uw D2 F' 3Rw' Fw2 Rw R Uw Lw Rw2 U Bw' Fw2 3Rw Lw
A #2 Lw2 L' Dw' R2 Rw 3Rw2 Dw2 Fw Rw' Lw2 R B' Dw2 3Fw F' 3Rw' F' L2 B2 Lw' R' F' Dw' Bw2 Dw' Lw L' Uw2 Fw2 L' R Uw2 Rw' 3Rw' D2 Uw' Lw' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Uw2 D2 Bw Lw2 Dw' R 3Uw2 3Rw' R' 3Fw' D2 Dw 3Uw' Lw' Bw' B L B' R' 3Fw2 3Rw R2 Fw U L2 3Uw2 Dw' Fw' L' 3Fw' Bw' R Bw2 Dw2 Fw' Rw2 3Uw' L2 R2 Bw L'
A #3 B2 3Uw L Bw Rw' 3Rw' Bw2 D2 Bw2 Dw Bw2 3Rw Bw2 R' Uw 3Rw' F2 D2 Dw Fw F Dw2 Rw' Dw Lw2 Bw D Bw' Lw' 3Fw' R B Bw2 F' Uw' Bw F Uw' Lw F' Bw2 3Rw' D' 3Uw Rw' Dw2 Bw2 Uw2 3Uw2 L' 3Fw2 R' 3Uw2 R' U2 L2 B L 3Uw 3Fw R 3Fw Bw2 L2 R' Bw' Fw D2 3Fw2 R Uw B' Rw' 3Rw' Dw 3Uw2 B2 Bw' F' R2
A Ex#1 Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw2 Rw2 3Uw2 F 3Uw U' F B' U Rw' L Bw2 Rw2 3Rw2 U' R' F Lw' 3Fw 3Rw' B' U2 Rw B 3Rw Lw B 3Rw' 3Fw Lw' Uw' R2 Dw2 Lw' B2 F R' D Fw Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 L 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw Lw2 B' 3Rw L2 B2 3Fw2 Dw' F D Fw 3Rw' U Fw D' 3Rw Uw F Rw Dw' 3Rw2 Dw2 D F' D' Dw' Rw L Lw' Fw2 F2 R2
A Ex#2 L D R' F R 3Fw2 U Bw Rw' D Uw' L' 3Fw' R Lw' B 3Rw R2 3Uw 3Fw2 Uw R' Fw R2 D2 F Rw' Bw2 Uw2 B' Rw D Lw 3Uw' Dw' U' R2 F' Lw' U2 Dw L' Rw2 U' Lw2 Rw2 3Uw2 U2 B Bw2 L2 R2 3Fw2 D' R 3Uw2 3Rw R' U2 Rw' Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw Rw2 R2 D2 Uw2 R Dw2 3Uw2 Uw D2 L Fw' Dw Fw Bw 3Uw2 D L'
B #1 B' Lw 3Fw Rw L2 B' Fw' L2 F' Lw Fw2 3Fw2 D 3Rw' L' R Dw U' Bw' Rw2 F2 Dw2 L' Fw2 Uw' Dw D2 L' Fw' L2 Uw' D Lw2 3Fw Fw2 B Uw L B 3Rw D' Bw2 L' 3Uw Lw' Dw' Bw2 B Dw Fw' B2 Uw' 3Rw2 D2 3Rw2 Rw F' Bw' Rw2 Dw' 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw2 Rw' L' D U F2 R U' 3Rw2 3Uw2 R2 L Dw Lw2 Uw2 D' 3Rw' Dw
B #2 Uw' F' 3Uw' L R2 B Bw2 3Rw2 Lw2 D2 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw' 3Fw L F Fw R L D' L2 3Rw' Dw' 3Uw2 R2 D R' 3Uw2 Dw' Uw' B 3Fw' Dw2 F' 3Uw' U D2 R Dw' F2 3Fw' B2 Lw' Dw2 B' Lw' 3Uw2 L' Uw' Bw Lw2 Uw' L 3Fw' F2 Rw' U L2 Uw2 3Fw 3Uw2 Dw2 Lw 3Uw' D B' Fw Dw Uw' B 3Fw2 Dw' F' R2 Bw' 3Rw2 D' U2 3Fw2 Dw2
B #3 R 3Fw2 Bw B' 3Uw' Rw' F2 3Uw Bw R2 Dw Lw' Dw 3Uw2 L' Lw 3Fw2 D' Bw' F' L 3Uw2 Uw 3Fw' L' 3Rw' 3Fw' Dw' Bw2 3Fw2 L' Dw' B2 L Rw' Uw Rw' L Lw' F2 3Uw' 3Rw 3Fw' Uw' F2 R' 3Uw2 F Fw' 3Rw D' 3Rw' U' L R 3Fw2 3Uw Lw 3Fw B2 3Rw2 Rw' D2 Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 B' L' Fw D Uw2 U2 B Fw2 F' U L Fw2 L' B2
B Ex#1 U L2 3Fw2 Bw' L2 3Rw2 D2 U' Rw2 Uw D B2 F Dw2 U Rw 3Uw2 R2 L' 3Rw2 Lw Rw Fw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 B' U2 Fw2 3Rw Uw2 B' D2 Rw' L' Lw 3Rw' R' Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 Rw' 3Rw' Lw2 B Uw F2 D2 B Bw U' L Fw' Dw F2 Lw' Rw' R2 3Uw2 Bw' B2 Dw Fw2 D Lw F2 3Rw U' Fw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Lw' Bw Dw2 3Rw D B 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw D'
B Ex#2 D2 Dw Bw' 3Rw' Bw D Lw' Dw' Bw2 D' 3Uw R Rw' Dw L D2 R Lw U2 Fw' F' D Fw Rw B2 R 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw' Dw' Fw2 3Rw' Rw2 Uw 3Uw2 L2 Bw' B' R' F' Bw' R U R Fw D' Dw' Bw2 3Fw2 B2 D' 3Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 D2 L2 D' 3Fw2 3Rw' U' 3Uw' 3Fw' L F Rw D' L2 Fw L U' 3Uw Dw' Fw' R2 Uw' D' F2 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 3Dw' Bw Fw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 Bw 3Rw' Lw 3Bw 3Fw' Bw R2 3Fw 3Uw2 3Lw2 L' Lw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Dw Uw2 U2 F 3Dw2 L 3Bw R' 3Dw 3Uw 3Rw' R F 3Dw2 D U Rw Lw' Uw U' 3Bw' B' Dw U2 Rw 3Fw Lw2 U2 F' 3Fw' Fw2 B R' 3Rw2 U2 Bw 3Rw' Lw2 Fw2 B' Lw' U D F2 3Lw' 3Rw Bw' Lw' Uw2 Fw Lw U' Dw2 3Bw 3Uw2 B' L' Dw D' Rw2 Fw 3Bw2 Bw' Dw2 U 3Dw' R' Uw2 Dw2 3Lw' 3Rw 3Dw2 3Lw 3Fw2 Uw2 3Lw 3Uw2 U2 Lw 3Rw
A #2 Uw2 3Rw2 3Lw2 Lw' Uw D2 3Uw2 R' Uw2 F R Uw2 3Bw2 Lw2 Dw' U' B' Lw2 U 3Fw2 3Dw Fw2 Bw 3Rw2 F' Uw' 3Uw' Lw2 Bw L 3Uw 3Lw Lw2 B Lw' B' F Lw Fw2 F' R 3Lw2 Rw' Bw' B2 Fw 3Fw2 Uw 3Bw Fw B' 3Fw' U' 3Rw L' D Fw L' 3Bw' L2 3Lw Rw' D' F' 3Dw 3Fw 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Fw2 R' 3Fw L' F2 3Dw' L2 B' Dw2 3Lw 3Rw' 3Uw F' Fw' B' Dw' 3Uw 3Bw2 Rw Dw B U2 R' Dw2 3Bw' Fw' Uw' B2 D' Uw2 L' 3Bw2
A #3 B Bw 3Lw' Uw2 Fw2 U 3Dw2 Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw 3Bw Bw 3Dw' F2 Dw' 3Lw F' L R' 3Dw' Dw L 3Dw' Bw' L2 3Lw2 Fw2 L Rw2 Uw 3Rw2 Rw2 U' 3Dw' Lw U2 B 3Fw Bw L' 3Fw' Lw' R' Dw2 U2 Uw2 3Fw 3Uw D Bw 3Bw' R2 D2 L2 R' Fw L 3Rw2 Lw' Dw2 Bw B2 3Lw' B R' 3Rw2 L' Bw' Dw D' B Lw Dw 3Bw' Uw 3Rw2 Fw2 F' B Bw' 3Bw' L' 3Dw R' Bw' 3Fw2 3Lw Fw Rw' F2 L' R' D' Rw2 Lw2 Fw 3Lw2 L2 U2 R'
A Ex#1 3Dw' U' 3Bw 3Dw 3Rw2 Fw2 R2 U2 L' Rw 3Lw2 3Fw U2 B2 Fw2 3Uw' Uw' Rw 3Fw' Fw' 3Bw 3Uw2 Lw 3Bw' Bw 3Fw U' 3Uw2 R' U' R' Lw' Uw2 Bw2 L' R 3Rw2 3Bw U' R Bw F' 3Dw2 L Bw' 3Rw' 3Bw D B' 3Fw D F' D2 L2 D' 3Bw 3Uw2 D' L' 3Lw Bw2 3Uw D' Uw2 R2 Dw Uw2 Fw' 3Lw2 3Fw' Lw Bw2 Fw2 F2 B Rw2 Uw R2 Bw 3Rw' 3Bw2 D Rw' D' B Uw' Dw2 L' Fw U F' B' Bw D2 3Rw2 F' Fw2 Uw' F2 R'
A Ex#2 B2 Fw' Bw' F2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw B2 3Bw 3Lw' Bw' L' 3Dw 3Uw2 F2 3Uw' Fw' D' 3Bw' Rw' R U' L' Lw 3Lw' 3Rw Uw 3Dw2 3Fw L' Rw' Dw' Rw' B 3Uw2 3Dw Dw' L2 D' L2 F' R' B 3Bw 3Uw' Bw Fw' F' 3Dw2 3Lw2 Lw 3Uw' 3Lw U2 3Fw Fw R2 D' 3Fw2 3Lw F' 3Lw2 3Dw2 L2 Uw2 3Dw2 Bw2 Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw' F2 U2 B' Lw D L' 3Rw2 B2 F2 Lw' Uw D2 3Dw 3Fw Fw D 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 L U2 Uw Dw R' F2 Fw2 B Lw 3Bw2 B
B #1 Lw L2 U2 R2 F B2 Fw D Fw' F' Rw' 3Rw Fw2 Bw' 3Bw L Rw 3Lw2 3Fw2 U2 L' Fw' Dw2 3Lw' R L' Lw2 Bw U' Bw' 3Rw2 F D B2 Dw2 L2 Fw 3Lw' L2 B2 3Rw' U2 Rw' Bw Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 L' F2 R Bw 3Bw' 3Lw Fw' U 3Bw 3Rw Bw' B 3Rw 3Dw Fw2 D' Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw R' U Bw2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Rw2 B2 3Rw' 3Uw2 U2 R2 3Uw2 F' U' Rw 3Fw 3Dw' U' 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Bw F' Dw2 3Fw' 3Lw' Bw2 U F' Fw2 B D F'
B #2 Lw' Dw Rw 3Rw' Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 Lw 3Fw D' Fw2 Uw2 Lw' Fw Bw' Dw2 3Fw 3Uw2 Fw Bw2 R' 3Dw' 3Bw2 D2 Lw U Dw' Fw' Bw2 3Fw2 3Bw2 R' 3Bw' Rw D2 Fw' Uw' Fw2 R' U' B' Rw 3Dw' 3Lw 3Uw' Bw' B' D 3Dw Bw2 B2 3Bw' Rw D' Uw' Dw Bw2 F' 3Lw 3Uw Dw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 U F Lw B2 Bw2 3Bw R 3Fw Dw' B D2 3Dw 3Rw F' Rw2 D Bw Uw' 3Uw' B' U' 3Rw Fw' Rw' Bw' Fw' 3Uw2 Lw 3Lw2 F B' Dw2 U' D B' F2 Uw'
B #3 D' 3Bw2 F2 Lw2 Uw 3Rw' 3Fw 3Uw' B' 3Bw2 R' Fw2 B2 U 3Dw2 F2 Bw2 D' Dw' 3Lw2 Dw2 R' 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw L' F2 Bw 3Fw2 Lw' Dw' Bw 3Rw2 F Bw' 3Bw' D2 Fw' B2 Rw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Bw' Dw2 3Lw U2 Lw Dw2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Dw' L Rw Dw2 L2 3Uw' D' Lw2 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw 3Dw B Lw' 3Bw' F Fw Bw' R' 3Rw2 Uw D2 R2 3Bw B 3Rw' 3Fw Dw' 3Dw' L Dw2 Bw2 Uw Lw' U' Rw Uw' 3Bw' D' Bw' 3Uw' 3Lw 3Uw2 D2 Lw2 3Dw U' L F2 3Uw'
B Ex#1 L2 Bw' Rw2 U2 3Rw F 3Lw2 Fw' 3Fw F 3Bw' D' 3Lw Dw 3Dw' U' 3Bw 3Rw' U' 3Fw D 3Rw2 3Bw Bw' Dw2 3Rw D' Fw' Dw2 3Rw2 3Dw' F U2 3Bw B' Fw Lw' B Fw F' Dw2 3Fw2 Lw 3Dw 3Rw' L2 3Fw2 Bw' Rw L' Dw Rw' Lw 3Bw2 Dw F Uw2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Dw B' 3Bw2 U 3Fw 3Lw2 Uw' 3Rw2 Dw' Rw' Lw' 3Rw' B2 U2 3Lw 3Fw F' Bw' 3Dw U2 3Lw' Fw B F' L D2 B L' Dw2 D 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Uw' Dw2 Uw' Lw2 L2 Rw 3Uw D2 U
B Ex#2 3Fw2 R B2 3Bw2 Dw' L2 F2 U2 D 3Rw' R' Uw2 B2 3Dw' L2 3Rw' R D 3Lw Lw2 Dw2 Uw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw Lw D' F2 B2 Uw Bw' 3Dw2 Rw L' B L2 Uw 3Lw Lw' Dw2 3Fw 3Lw' 3Rw2 F2 R 3Dw' Lw' 3Lw Bw' Fw2 Uw D2 B Lw2 B2 L2 3Fw' R' Dw2 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw' Uw U F Uw2 Fw' B F Uw' 3Uw2 3Fw B' 3Dw' L Bw' 3Bw' Fw' U' Lw2 B2 F' 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 B' 3Rw' Fw 3Lw Dw' Lw' F' Dw' F D2 U2 3Lw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 U2 F2 D2 R2 U R B U L' U' F U' B' F D B2 Rw Uw'
A #2 U2 R2 D2 B D2 L2 B2 F' L U2 F R2 B F L D2 U' F2 U' Fw' Uw2
A #3 R F2 U2 R U2 B2 U2 L D2 B' R2 U' F' D2 U' L' U2 R F' R2 Fw Uw
A Ex#1 B2 L2 F2 L2 U F2 D' B2 D' L2 R2 F R B R2 D F2 L' U' L2 F2 Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 U2 B' D2 F' R2 F U2 R2 D2 L2 B' L R' B U2 R' D L D' B2 Rw Uw
B #1 B2 F2 D2 U R2 D2 B2 D B2 U B U' L' U2 F U' L2 R' F' D' F2 Rw' Uw2
B #2 D2 R2 F2 U2 R2 D' F2 D' R2 B2 F' L2 U F' L' B2 R D F2 U'
B #3 R2 D' U2 L2 D' B2 D' B2 U' L' D' R' U F' L' D2 U F2 D' F' R Fw'
B Ex#1 B2 F2 D F2 U2 L2 U2 R D F' L R' B U L U' R U' Rw2
B Ex#2 R2 B' U' F D2 R2 U' D F' U L D' R2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B2 U
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 B U2 B' R2 B F' R2 U2 F' L' D L' B2 L B' R D L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B' L' D2 R' F B D' B R L2 F R2 L2 B' D2 F' B2
A #2 D U2 L2 U' F2 D F L D2 U F R U2 F2 L' F2 D U2
A #3 U2 F2 D2 U2 B R2 B U L' U2 F2 U L F' L2 R2 U L2
A #4 R U2 L B L F' U' D L2 F2 D F' R2 B2 U2 F2 R2 B R2
A #5 U2 R' L' F2 B U R2 L B' R2 L2 U' B2 D F2 U2 B2 L2
A Ex#1 B2 F2 R2 U L2 D R2 U B2 D2 F L2 U R2 U L' B' R2 U F'
A Ex#2 U F' U F' R U2 D' L2 U F2 L2 B R2 B L2 F L2 B D2
B #1 B D' R' U' L D F' B' R2 U' F D2 F2 L2 B' D2 B' R2 D2 R2
B #2 U2 R2 B D2 F U2 L2 B2 D2 L2 B D F2 U' B U' R' U2 L D2
B #3 B2 R' B2 R' B2 R2 U2 R B' L2 D' U' L B L R F' L2 R
B #4 B U2 R2 B2 L2 B' F2 U2 B2 R F D L' D2 F' U L2 U' B D2
B #5 F2 D' B2 U L2 B2 L2 B2 U' L' D2 R F2 D2 L2 B' U' F' L2
B Ex#1 L' D2 U2 R' B2 D2 L2 R' D L2 U B' F' L U R' B2 U' F
B Ex#2 U2 R2 D2 F D2 B2 D2 F L2 F' U R F2 U2 F' R' B' D2 U' R2
C #1 B U R' U2 D2 R2 B2 R F U' R2 D2 R2 F2 R2 U F2 U B2 R2
C #2 U' B2 U L2 U' B2 D U2 F2 U2 R D B F D' R F2 R D B R2
C #3 D B2 U' L2 D' R2 F2 D R' D L' B2 U B' L2 F' U' R' B R'
C #4 U' F' L2 U2 B' R D2 B' L U F2 L2 U2 R2 B' D2 B' R2 F U2 B2
C #5 F B R' U' D F L' B L2 U' B' D2 F U2 F D2 R2 U2 F R2
C Ex#1 D2 B' R2 F' D2 R2 F D' L2 B' L' R' U F U2 F2 D2 U2
C Ex#2 B' U2 B L2 B2 F2 D2 L' F2 D' F L2 B F' D L F D
D #1 D2 F2 L R2 D2 B2 L' B2 D2 B' R2 U2 B' D U B2 L' U2 B' U
D #2 D' F2 U R2 B2 U B' D L F2 D' U2 L' U' F2 D' B2
D #3 U2 F2 L2 D2 F2 R B2 F2 U2 R2 D F U2 L R2 B2 D2 L B' L2
D #4 B' D B R F B U B R U2 L2 B L2 F U2 B' D2 L2 F' R2
D #5 D2 L D2 U2 R' U2 L' R2 D2 U B' R2 U2 L U F' R U L2 U
D Ex#1 L D L U' F' D2 F2 R' B U' R2 U' B2 U2 F2 R2 F2 R2
D Ex#2 B' L' D2 F R' B' L2 U D' F D' R B2 D2 R' B2 L2 U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L' D' B R F R2 B2 L2 F L F2 D' B2 U' B2 U F2 D2 B2
A #2 F2 R' B2 L F2 R2 U2 L' F2 D' U' L' F' D' R2 D' F2 R' U'
A #3 L2 B2 U' L2 D' R2 D' F2 R2 U' F' L' F' D2 B2 U' R' B D' U
A #4 R2 D' F2 L2 D2 B2 L2 U B D' R' B L' R F' R D' U2 F2
A #5 F2 L D2 B2 L R2 F2 L2 F2 U' B' F R D' U' B' R U2 B'
A Ex#1 D2 B2 L' F2 L' F U' B R2 L B' R2 B2 U' D2 R2 D B2 D2 L2
A Ex#2 F U R' F2 U2 B D2 F L F' D B U2 R2 D2 B R2 U2 B2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR6+ DL3+ UL0+ U3- R6+ D1+ L2+ ALL1- y2 U6+ R5- D0+ L3+ ALL2- UR DR
A #2 UR0+ DR0+ DL3- UL5- U3- R3- D2- L5+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R2+ D0+ L2+ ALL2+ DR UL
A #3 UR4- DR0+ DL5+ UL2- U4+ R3- D4+ L6+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R2+ D3+ L3- ALL2+ UR DR
A #4 UR1+ DR5- DL3- UL0+ U0+ R5- D4+ L2- ALL6+ y2 U0+ R1- D1+ L1- ALL2+ UR
A #5 UR3+ DR5+ DL2- UL1- U5- R1- D3+ L1- ALL4+ y2 U2- R1- D0+ L0+ ALL2- DR
A Ex#1 UR4+ DR3- DL3+ UL5+ U4+ R4- D3+ L1- ALL5+ y2 U5- R4- D6+ L4- ALL1- UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR2+ DL2- UL1+ U2- R6+ D5- L4+ ALL1- y2 U4+ R1- D4- L2- ALL0+ DR UL
B #1 UR2- DR4- DL1- UL5+ U0+ R1+ D5- L2- ALL3+ y2 U6+ R5- D0+ L4+ ALL0+ DR
B #2 UR4+ DR3- DL1- UL2+ U3- R4- D5- L1+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R5- D5+ L2- ALL5+ DR DL UL
B #3 UR4- DR2+ DL2+ UL4- U4+ R1- D4+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U2- R2- D3+ L3+ ALL3+ UR DL UL
B #4 UR5+ DR5+ DL0+ UL1+ U4+ R5+ D3+ L6+ ALL1+ y2 U3- R4+ D3+ L2- ALL6+ DR DL
B #5 UR4- DR1+ DL5+ UL5- U5+ R5+ D0+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U5+ R0+ D6+ L5+ ALL1- UR DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR2+ DR4+ DL0+ UL4- U5- R3+ D3- L4- ALL3- y2 U6+ R6+ D3+ L4- ALL5+
B Ex#2 UR5+ DR3+ DL2+ UL4- U6+ R1+ D3+ L6+ ALL5- y2 U3- R1- D2+ L3- ALL6+ UR DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R U B U' B L B' R' B' L' u' l r'
A #2 B' R' U' B L' R B' R' L R' L' l' b'
A #3 U' R' L' U B' R B' R L' U L' l r b
A #4 L U' B U B L' R L' R' L' R u' l b
A #5 R B' R B' U R' U B L' B R' l r' b'
A Ex#1 L' R' L' R' L' R U' B R B' U' u' l r' b'
A Ex#2 R U' R' L' U R L' B' R L' U u l r' b'
B #1 B' U' L B L' U' B' U' R L' B' l' r b
B #2 U' B R' B' R U B' R L' U L' u l' b'
B #3 U L' B L R' U L U' B L' B' u' l' r b
B #4 L U L' R' U L' U' R L B' R u l b'
B #5 L' U' R L' B R L' B' U' B' R u' l r
B Ex#1 R L B' L R L' U' L' U B U' l r'
B Ex#2 R B' U' R B U B' R B U L u' l r'
C #1 R' L B' R B' L' R B' U B L' l
C #2 B R' U B' L' U' B' R' L B' R' u l'
C #3 L' R B R U' B R U' B' L' B' u' l' b
C #4 B U' L B' R' L' U' R B' R U u r
C #5 L' R U' R B L U R' U' L R u' r b'
C Ex#1 U' R L R B' L' B U' B' U' B r'
C Ex#2 U B' L R' B' U' B' R' L' B' U' u r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L B' R' B' U B L' B R U u l r b
A #2 L B L' B L R U' L' R' B' U l' b'
A #3 L B' R' U B R L B' L B L' u l' b'
A #4 R' L R L R' L' U' L' U' B U' b'
A #5 B' L R L B L U' L B L' U' l r
A Ex#1 B L' B L B' U R' B L' U' B u' r' b'
A Ex#2 U' B L' R L R L B' U L R u l r' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R' L B L B U' B' R
A #2 L R B' R' B U L' U' L U L'
A #3 L R L B' U B R' B R' U R
A #4 L R L' U R' L R B U' R B'
A #5 L R L R' B' L R B R U B
A Ex#1 L R L' U R B U L U' L' R
A Ex#2 L R U' R' B' R' L' R U R L'
B #1 L R' L U' B' U' B' L U' B' L
B #2 L R' L U L R' U B' U R' U
B #3 L R L R B L B R L R U
B #4 L R L R' U' B L B' R' L' B
B #5 L R L' B R B U' R' B' R' U'
B Ex#1 L R L' R U' R U L B R L
B Ex#2 L R L R L U B L R' B R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' R' L B R L' B' U' B'
A #2 L R L' R U' B' U' B R' B' U
A #3 L R L U R' L U' B L' U R'
A #4 L R L U L U L' U' R L' U'
A #5 L R L B U L' R' B' R' L' B
A Ex#1 L R L R U L' U' R U B L
A Ex#2 L R U' R L U' R B' U' L' R
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (2,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,-4) / (0,-4) / (3,0) /
A #2 (1,0) / (3,6) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-1,-2) / (6,0)
A #3 (0,2) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-3) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) /
A #4 (-3,5) / (6,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4)
A #5 (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0)
A Ex#1 (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (6,-3) / (2,-5) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (2,0) /
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (1,4) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-5) / (5,-2)
B #1 (3,2) / (6,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (6,-5) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2)
B #2 (0,5) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
B #3 (-5,0) / (5,2) / (-2,-5) / (6,-3) / (-4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (4,0) / (-4,-2) / (4,0) / (-5,0) / (-1,0)
B #4 (0,5) / (-5,1) / (-1,5) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (2,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-4)
B #5 (-2,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (6,-2) / (6,-2)
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (-5,0)
B Ex#2 (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (5,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-2) / (-5,0) / (6,-2) / (4,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 F' R2 F D2 F' R2 D2 F U' F2 L' D F' B' D2 U L B' Fw2 Rw2 D' L' Fw2 D2 Rw2 B2 U D' L' U F2 Fw B U2 L Fw' Uw' B2 R Fw Rw' F' B x y'
A #2 L' U2 B2 L D2 L' B2 F2 R U2 F U' L' B2 L D' R2 U' L U Fw2 R' F2 L' Uw2 R' F' Uw2 L' U2 B' Uw2 F2 Uw' Fw2 D B2 Uw D' Fw' Rw' R2 Fw U R2 U z' y'
A #3 U2 F2 L2 F R2 F' D2 B D2 B2 L2 U R' L' F2 L2 U' L' D R2 B Rw2 U2 B' Uw2 B' D' F Rw2 Uw2 U' F' D Rw2 L' D' Rw' D2 Uw' Rw F2 Uw2 R U' Fw2 L2 z' y'
A Ex#1 D2 L2 D' F2 R2 D F2 U2 L2 F' D B' D' F2 L U D B' R' Fw2 Uw2 U F' R2 Uw2 B2 U F D' R2 B2 Rw' D' B' D F Fw' Uw' R' B Rw R2 L' Uw' x2 y2
A Ex#2 L U2 L B2 L' U2 L2 F2 U2 D' L' B2 L2 F R' B R2 U F2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 R Fw2 R' D' L' Fw2 U2 L2 D' Rw2 Fw L2 R' Fw' F2 Rw B' D2 Rw B Rw B2 z' y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R' Lw Bw2 Dw' D2 Rw' D F2 Dw Uw2 D2 Rw B' R2 L Dw D L Dw B' L2 F' Bw Rw2 Lw Bw' B2 D' Lw2 U2 F U Bw' Rw L Fw' Dw Rw2 Uw U Lw2 F' U B2 Rw2 Bw2 Rw' Dw Uw2 Lw Dw2 D B' R Uw' D2 F D' L' 3Rw2 3Uw'
A #2 Dw2 Fw U' R D Dw Fw L2 B2 Lw L2 Bw' Rw' D2 Rw2 Bw' Dw2 U2 Bw R2 D Dw2 Fw' U2 Bw' Rw2 Dw' D' Uw Bw2 D' Dw' Uw2 F' B2 U' R Uw' L' R Dw2 R F' B2 L2 Lw U2 Rw' B Rw2 L Fw Bw Lw' Rw' Bw2 D2 Fw2 R Rw 3Rw' 3Uw
A #3 Lw2 R' Uw' D F2 D' L F2 R' Lw' L2 U2 Lw D' U' F2 Dw R Uw2 Rw2 Dw Uw' Lw2 F B Lw' R Rw2 Uw' F2 Rw F' Dw2 B2 F2 L Rw U2 Lw R B' F2 Rw' Fw' Dw2 Uw' Rw' B' F Dw2 B2 L U Fw R2 Uw' F2 U Uw Lw2 3Uw2
A Ex#1 Dw' R2 B F' U' F L2 Lw' Dw2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw' B' Bw' Lw' R B' Uw Rw L U Fw' Dw2 Rw Dw Lw2 R Dw2 U' L2 Rw B2 Fw2 D2 B' Rw Uw2 Rw2 U2 Rw' Bw' Lw2 B2 Lw' R' D2 Dw' R Lw' Fw2 Bw2 Rw U2 D2 Fw2 R' D Lw2 Dw' Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw
A Ex#2 B R2 Dw2 L' Bw' Lw Dw Fw D Lw2 Uw' F' B2 Bw' Lw U Dw2 D2 Bw U R' D Uw Rw2 Uw' Dw' Bw' F R2 D2 Rw2 R' L B' Bw' U Rw2 D F2 Lw U2 L' U2 Bw2 Dw2 Uw2 L' Dw2 Bw2 Lw' L R' Fw L2 Uw' B Rw Fw' Rw' U 3Rw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 R2 B2 D' F2 D' U B L' F' L2 B R2 U L' R F D2 Fw Uw' B2 D2 R2 B U2 R2 U2 R' D2 L' R' U2 F' U' F U' L2 F2 Rw' Uw2 R2 B2 D2 B' D2 R2 B2 R2 F2 R2 F' U R' D2 B' U F' L' R2 D' B Rw' Uw B2 F2 R U2 F2 R U2 B2 R' D' F L U B D L F L' U2 Fw U2 F2 L2 R F2 D2 R' U2 R D2 B2 U' L2 R B' F' L B' F2 D2 F2 Uw' B2 U2 B2 L2 B' D2 R U L2 D2 F2 L F2 D' L2 R2 U Fw' Uw U2 F2 L2 D2 B' R2 D2 L2 R2 B' D L F U B' U2 B2 D' B D Fw' Uw' U2 R2 B2 F' D2 B U2 R2 U2 B' L' D' B2 U F2 L' R' D B2 D2 Rw' Uw R2 F2 U2 F2 D R2 F2 R2 F R2 F2 R D2 U L B2 D' R D Rw' R2 F' U2 F L2 F' R2 F' D2 F2 L' R B F2 D' U L B R2 D F' Rw2 Uw2 D2 L2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U2 B' U' F U F2 L' D' L' U' R2 B' F' Uw' R2 F' L2 F D2 B D2 B2 U2 L' D2 U B D' F' D L2 D2 F Rw Uw R2 D L2 U B2 D L F' U F D2 U2 F U F2 D' R2 Uw2 D2 F2 U' R2 F2 D' F2 L2 D2 L2 B' U2 B U' B R F2 U F' L U Rw2 Uw F2 U R2 B2 D2 F2 D L2 D R' F' R B U B' L' F L' D2 U' Fw Uw2 U2 R2 F' L2 D2 L2 B F D2 F L' F D2 F U' B' D' U2 R' U L2 Fw Uw' L2 F2 R2 U L2 U' F2 L2 U2 R B2 D B2 L B' L2 R F' L U Fw B2 L2 D F2 R2 D F2 D R2 U2 F' R2 B' D' R2 B F2 L F2 R' Uw' F2 L2 F2 U B2 D' L2 B2 D2 R2 B L F2 R' U B' D2 L U B' D' D2 F2 D2 R2 F2 R2 D' B2 L2 U L D U F' D B' F2 L F R Fw' B2 L D2 L' B2 R2 B2 R B2 R2 D L B2 R' B2 F U' L' R2 F Uw B U F' D' R U B2 R' L2 U B' L2 B U2 L2 F2 U2 F R2 F2 L2 D2 L2 B' F' U2 B R' D U2 F' D2 B U B' L' U2 B2 Rw Uw F' L2 R2 F D2 B' U2 F' L2 B R' B2 D F' D2 R' B' U' F' D2 Rw2 Uw D U2 B2 R2 D2 R2 U F2 U' L U B2 U2 B' L U2 F' R2 U Rw2 Uw2 D2 B' F D2 U2 F D2 B2 L R U2 L U F' D R2 B2 R' F2 Rw' Uw2 R2 U2 R2 D2 B2 F' U2 L2 R2 F R F' L' F U B' R2 U' F L' U' Rw Uw R2 U2 B2 L2 D' R2 B' L' D2 U F R2 D B L2 U' L Fw' Uw R2 B R2 B' F2 U2 B2 D2 R' D2 U' B' U' R D2 R' U' L2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 U' L2 B2 U F2 U R2 U2 B2 R2 B2 F R F' D U' B L2 F L2 D2 Fw' Uw2 B2 R2 F R2 U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 D' L' B L D' L' F2 D R B2 F2 Rw2 Uw' L2 B' L2 U2 B2 U2 B' L2 D2 U L' B' D R' F U' L2 R' F D' Rw2 B2 D2 U2 F2 L' F2 U2 R' U2 L R F L' R' B' D' F2 L B2 D L Fw' Uw' U' B2 D L2 U B2 F2 L2 U R D' B2 U' B' L B2 F R B U' Fw D2 F' D2 L2 D2 F2 D2 B2 F D2 L' D L2 U2 L' F' D2 R U2 B' Rw2 B' U2 B' L2 D2 L2 B R2 B' R2 D2 U' L2 U2 L B' F R F L D' Rw' Uw2 B U2 L2 F D2 U2 F' R2 B U' L U F2 U2 L' U L F R U' Fw Uw2 R2 F2 U F2 D R2 B2 U F2 U' R U' F' D' R B D B D2 F' U Rw2 Uw' U2 B2 L F2 L2 R' U2 R F2 D2 F' D' B' U2 F2 U' F' L2 R F2 R2 Uw2 U2 B' D2 R2 F L2 B U2 R2 U2 L2 D F2 L U L2 R' F U L2 L2 D2 L R2 D2 R2 B2 R2 U2 F' L B2 F2 D2 U R B' F2 L2 U' Rw2 Uw2 B2 R2 B U2 F2 U2 B2 L2 D2 R' D2 U' B' U2 R U' F2 R2 D2 Fw' Uw F2 D2 L2 U' L2 U' F' R' B D B2 U' L2 F' R' U B Rw' Uw' B2 R2 B' D2 B' R2 F' R' B2 U B' R2 B2 D B' U' L' D Fw B L2 F U2 B2 D2 U2 B R2 D2 F' U L U2 B2 F U L' B U Fw Uw' U2 R D2 L R2 B2 F D L F D R B' D B' D2 R' Fw' Uw' F2 U L2 D B2 L2 B2 D2 B2 L' F2 U2 B' L' U2 F2 U B2 R U' Fw Uw2 B2 U' F2 L2 U F2 D2 B2 F2 L2 D' L' B L D L' D U B L' Fw' R2 U' L2 F2 D F2 D2 U L B R' D2 R' U2 B2 F2 L D' F Uw2 U B2 L2 B2 F2 R2 D' B' F2 U R2 U2 F' L2 R' F R' D2 Rw' F2 D U' L2 B2 L2 R2 D2 B R U2 L F2 L' D2 L' B' R2 D2 Rw2 Uw L2 D' U F2 R2 U' L2 U2 B D L' U F D R D2 F' L' F' U2 Rw Uw2 R2 D' B2 U' F2 R2 F2 D L' B2 D L2 R2 F' R D L2 R D' U2 Rw' Uw2 F2 D' F2 R2 U F2 U L2 D2 L' U' F2 D L' B L D F' D Rw' Uw' B U2 R2 B' D2 F D2 U2 R2 D2 F2 D R' F R' B U' F R' B2 F2 Rw' Uw L' B2 F2 L' B2 L F2 D2 B2 U L B' U2 B D2 U L R U2 Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 B' R2 B R2 F2 D2 R2 D R' B' U' B' R F' U' L F
A #2 B2 F2 R2 D U L2 B2 L' B' R' F2 D2 L' U F R D U'
A #3 F U2 R U' L' D' R' B2 R F R D2 B2 D2 L2 F2 D' B2 D' L2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 U2 R U2 F2 R D2 R U' R' B D L F R B R2 U2 L2
A Ex#2 R2 D B R' F2 L2 D' L2 D2 B' D R2 F2 D2 F2 B2 U' R2 U
B #1 U2 R2 B L2 F' U2 F D2 F2 R' B D' R2 U B U B2 D F' U'
B #2 U R2 D2 R2 U B2 D U L' U L R2 F' R U B' L D' U2
B #3 B L F2 R2 B U2 R' B D B U2 L2 D2 L2 B2 U' B2 R2 B2
B Ex#1 L' D2 L' D2 F2 R' B2 L D' U F' L2 D R' B2 R U R' U2
B Ex#2 U R B L2 D2 B2 D F2 D' R' F B2 U2 F' R2 F' U2 F D2
Agnessa Mungina    Russia
Agnessa Mungina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.86   7.45   7.33 14.26 8.31 4.86 6.72
Pyraminx First round 75 15.17   19.92   16.93 15.17 27.47 15.37 30.34
Aleksander Rogozhin    Russia
Aleksander Rogozhin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 13.38   16.54   16.13 17.30 16.18 DNF 13.38
First round 51 13.31   15.72   13.31 16.94 15.27 15.20 16.68
Aleksandr Chernetsov    Russia
Aleksandr Chernetsov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 21.41   26.85   22.71 28.03 32.46 29.80 21.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 11.82   13.96   14.50 11.82 11.92 17.22 15.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 3:06.09     3:32.96 3:06.09
Pyraminx First round 69 11.91   17.52   19.30 18.06 20.26 11.91 15.19
Skewb First round 52 19.70   25.64   26.29 19.70 24.83 25.80 DNF
Alexander Bogdanov    Russia
Alexander Bogdanov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 73 14.38   18.89   16.82 DNS 23.75 16.09 14.38
Alexander Eryomin    Russia
Alexander Eryomin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.71   11.60   12.02 16.61 12.91 9.71 9.88
Second round 10 10.08   10.82   11.02 10.08 12.73 10.88 10.56
First round 8 9.86   10.87   13.59 9.86 11.42 9.95 11.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.45   5.43   4.98 10.59 6.39 4.91 4.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:02.69   1:06.76   1:09.48 1:08.41 1:02.69 1:06.74 1:05.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 3:38.85     4:13.38 3:38.85
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.08   16.33   13.08 16.61 15.91 17.25 16.46
Combined First round 3 12.94   15.44   12.94 16.33 13.68 17.60 16.32
Pyraminx First round 87 14.10   38.41   29.54 14.10 1:07.83 17.87 DNF
Alexander Guryanov    Russia
Alexander Guryanov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 161 41.88   48.43   48.26 55.35 47.74 49.30 41.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 11.60   15.83   14.52 16.97 17.88 16.00 11.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 88 1:59.11     DNF 1:59.11
Pyraminx First round 77 17.70   20.61   20.94 17.70 21.19 30.11 19.69
Alexander Kapustin    Russia
Alexander Kapustin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:17.84     2:22.30 2:17.84
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков)    Russia
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 22.00   26.41   31.73 22.00 24.62 30.79 23.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 6.44   10.12   9.74 10.46 11.31 6.44 10.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 14.64   18.32   DNF 14.64 16.84 18.08 20.05
Megaminx Combined Final 27 3:50.89     3:50.89 4:10.47
Pyraminx First round 32 7.82   11.80   12.94 9.36 13.09 13.63 7.82
Skewb First round 37 12.07   15.83   18.77 13.63 19.04 15.10 12.07
Alexander Nekrasov    Russia
Alexander Nekrasov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 10.67   17.55   10.67 17.16 19.74 15.75 21.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.28   5.08   5.38 5.24 4.61 4.28 5.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 56.63   1:04.73   56.63 57.80 1:07.41 1:08.99 1:15.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:50.00     2:50.00 3:06.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 58     58
Pyraminx First round 38 10.73   11.93   11.81 10.95 15.88 13.02 10.73
Skewb First round 44 13.09   17.87   19.05 19.81 16.91 17.66 13.09
Alexander Provorkov    Russia
Alexander Provorkov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 18.57   23.94   23.86 20.95 27.01 18.57 27.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 7.76   8.75   8.56 9.67 11.29 7.76 8.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:15.94     1:15.94 1:24.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 35.72   37.12   38.29 36.81 36.25 35.72 58.28
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 23.46     26.26 23.46
Megaminx Combined Final 35 4:47.32     4:47.32 DNF
Pyraminx First round 20 7.60   9.04   10.41 8.28 9.04 9.80 7.60
Skewb First round 25 10.63   13.94   10.63 14.78 13.40 19.55 13.63
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 3:00.29     3:00.29
Alexander Soshnikov    Russia
Alexander Soshnikov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 181 51.41   1:08.83   1:14.45 1:10.70 1:01.34 51.41 1:26.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 23.88   DNF   23.88 DNS DNS DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 88 36.52   38.79   39.56 38.81 49.72 37.99 36.52
Alexey Davletshin    Russia
Alexey Davletshin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 23.66   30.05   1:03.24 34.79 25.34 30.03 23.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 DNF     DNF DNF
Alexey Dorozhkin    Russia
Alexey Dorozhkin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 22.33   25.67   24.91 22.33 23.05 29.39 29.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 6.81   9.84   11.31 9.56 8.66 6.81 21.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 2:19.60     2:23.42 2:19.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 78 34.95   1:03.67   1:20.41 34.95 47.71 1:02.90 1:31.74
Pyraminx First round 67 10.48   17.24   15.67 22.44 13.60 DNF 10.48
Skewb First round 57 19.90   31.80   33.45 35.29 26.66 35.54 19.90
Alexey Elokhin    Russia
Alexey Elokhin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.82   14.52   13.82 15.38 14.18 13.99 47.66
First round 40 12.39   14.32   13.65 14.69 14.61 12.39 16.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:48.87     2:48.87 2:53.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 39     39
Alexey Kazinets    Russia
Alexey Kazinets
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 13.17   16.59   17.03 16.07 17.20 16.66 13.17
First round 45 13.83   15.19   15.15 13.83 14.15 18.26 16.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:02.45   1:05.38   1:03.24 1:38.40 1:04.01 1:02.45 1:08.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 22 5:32.27   DNF   6:37.83 5:32.27 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 25.30   28.92   30.96 25.30 25.65 30.14 33.32
Alexey Krikunov    Russia
Alexey Krikunov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 14.21   17.32   15.15 19.72 18.73 18.08 14.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 6.98   10.05   11.69 10.67 9.68 9.79 6.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:44.27     1:44.27 1:44.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 3:29.46     DNF 3:29.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 31.89   41.74   34.49 1:04.95 31.89 51.97 38.76
Megaminx Combined Final 36 4:52.57     DNF 4:52.57
Pyraminx First round 65 14.04   16.39   15.73 16.70 14.04 16.75 16.96
Alexey Mikhailov    Russia
Alexey Mikhailov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.46   15.69   15.46 15.50 15.82 15.75 16.38
First round 33 11.02   13.41   11.02 13.43 12.08 15.25 14.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 3.92   7.45   6.64 8.59 7.25 8.46 3.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:01.08   1:05.40   1:03.67 1:10.40 1:01.08 1:02.13 1:14.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:43.88   2:00.38   1:43.88 1:59.79 2:08.27 1:54.32 2:07.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:39.90     3:39.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:43.04     5:43.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 3:37.81   DNF   3:37.81 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 18.82   22.72   19.80 18.82 21.88 26.49 28.18
Pyraminx First round 15 7.10   8.05   10.13 8.50 7.10 8.11 7.54
Skewb First round 13 7.40   10.76   11.25 12.19 8.85 13.31 7.40
Square-1 Combined Final 1 16.04   20.14   22.18 21.56 16.04 20.82 18.05
Alexey Polyashov    Russia
Alexey Polyashov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.90   14.34   14.09 11.90 16.21 12.72 16.84
First round 15 11.86   12.15   11.92 12.17 12.36 13.87 11.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.52   17.78   19.56 17.72 17.97 15.52 17.66
Combined First round 4 13.86   15.53   17.03 15.20 14.35 13.86 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:00.15   DNF   2:06.42 2:00.15 DNF 2:05.47 DNF
Alexey Zharikov    Russia
Alexey Zharikov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.86   14.20   10.86 15.00 14.42 16.60 13.18
First round 14 10.43   11.72   10.43 11.50 12.56 11.09 13.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.62   5.14   4.36 5.82 6.13 3.62 5.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.93   43.32   37.93 39.63 50.69 41.86 48.46
Combined First round 8 42.88   47.36   44.81 42.88 53.92 58.06 43.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:11.11   1:14.62   1:16.98 1:24.04 1:11.19 1:11.11 1:15.70
Combined First round 5 1:11.80   1:21.77   1:14.83 1:18.16 1:32.32 1:11.80 1:32.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:35.88   2:43.84   2:48.40 2:47.25 2:35.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:24.10   3:36.12   3:40.66 3:43.59 3:24.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 16.62   22.01   22.90 24.30 16.62 20.66 22.47
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:21.75   1:32.81   1:27.91 1:29.51 1:41.02 1:47.71 1:21.75
Pyraminx First round 22 5.85   9.73   9.46 DNF 13.32 5.85 6.41
Skewb Final 4 4.54   6.25   6.06 8.22 5.96 6.72 4.54
First round 8 3.38   8.42   6.39 10.14 9.65 3.38 9.22
Anastasia Babenkova    Russia
Anastasia Babenkova
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 20.05   23.92   23.26 26.09 26.43 22.40 20.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 8.52   10.75   12.65 8.52 9.71 15.02 9.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:09.03   1:13.33   1:26.23 1:09.03 1:10.15 1:13.74 1:16.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 16.65   19.43   17.93 24.77 21.41 18.96 16.65
Pyraminx First round 55 10.19   15.14   15.07 15.73 16.43 14.62 10.19
Skewb First round 53 21.30   26.17   24.27 26.84 27.39 DNF 21.30
Anastasiya Pyatina    Russia
Anastasiya Pyatina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 25.33   31.01   26.40 32.19 34.45 25.33 38.99
Andrey Bankov    Russia
Andrey Bankov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 19.68   23.44   20.55 27.02 29.61 22.74 19.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 4.21   8.89   10.19 7.37 9.38 9.91 4.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:30.11     1:30.11 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 3:25.64     3:41.77 3:25.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 37.23   40.99   43.38 41.02 40.57 41.38 37.23
Pyraminx First round 23 4.65   10.51   14.27 10.34 12.97 4.65 8.22
Skewb First round 55 23.38   29.11   23.38 31.40 31.29 27.96 28.07
Andrey Barakin    Russia
Andrey Barakin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 22.75   28.37   22.75 26.58 35.53 DNF 23.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.59   8.87   5.59 11.85 8.41 6.90 11.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:27.26     1:34.23 1:27.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 66     66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 42.07   50.25   57.13 50.37 42.07 43.24 1:00.08
Pyraminx First round 39 4.91   12.24   12.37 4.91 11.18 13.16 13.82
Skewb First round 33 11.75   15.36   11.75 19.52 DNF 12.77 13.80
Andrey Che    Russia
Andrey Che
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 8.90   12.10   10.44 14.38 8.90 12.31 13.56
First round 3 9.71   10.03   9.76 9.71 9.98 10.88 10.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.03   3.51   4.21 3.52 3.96 3.03 3.04
First round 2 2.61   3.13   3.75 3.04 3.73 2.63 2.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 43.15   52.54   59.72 55.18 47.20 55.25 43.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.71   13.09   NR 11.71 15.75 12.54 12.91 13.81
Combined First round 1 13.16   14.48   23.47 13.86 13.16 13.18 16.41
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:09.65   1:21.54   1:09.65 1:50.11 1:12.26 1:25.45 1:26.92
Pyraminx Final 9 5.43   7.30   8.53 6.54 8.83 5.43 6.82
First round 9 4.66   6.73   5.96 4.66 8.83 9.40 5.41
Skewb Final 8 6.58   8.38   8.28 9.68 6.58 14.28 7.18
First round 11 7.61   10.22   8.53 12.59 12.83 9.55 7.61
Andrey Dyatlov    Russia
Andrey Dyatlov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 13.91   17.42   13.91 19.50 20.48 17.42 15.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:59.13   3:08.99   3:17.12 3:10.72 2:59.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:12.33     5:12.33
Andrey Gribachev    Russia
Andrey Gribachev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 21.08   22.54   21.08 23.11 22.92 25.08 21.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:40.81     2:28.41 1:40.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 45.93   1:03.46   1:00.46 57.15 45.93 1:12.77 1:15.86
Pyraminx First round 66 11.74   16.99   19.54 15.56 18.45 11.74 16.97
Andrey Ivanov    Russia
Andrey Ivanov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.30   13.83   16.52 12.51 15.86 13.13 11.30
First round 55 15.23   16.07   16.97 20.72 15.40 15.83 15.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.72   5.43   6.09 7.60 4.72 5.12 5.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 57.94   1:02.39   1:01.59 1:03.82 57.94 1:15.84 1:01.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:36.38   1:47.66   1:36.38 1:41.81 1:49.99 1:53.71 1:51.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 41.15   DNF   41.15 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 17.50   23.44   22.40 26.05 17.50 25.89 22.02
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 6:43.83   DNF   DNF DNF 6:43.83
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 8/10 42:22     8/10 42:22
Andrey Kondratyev (Андрей Кондратьев)    Russia
Andrey Kondratyev (Андрей Кондратьев)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 9.25   18.82   15.98 20.49 20.00 24.27 9.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 85 1:29.76     DNF 1:29.76
Pyraminx First round 86 18.32   38.24   18.32 23.02 DNF 23.45 1:08.24
Andrey Krasovskiy    Russia
Andrey Krasovskiy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 20.17   23.65   23.09 24.29 20.17 31.17 23.56
Andrey Rybakov    Russia
Andrey Rybakov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 13.55   17.45   17.56 DNF 14.94 19.86 13.55
First round 42 13.15   14.47   14.61 DNF 13.15 13.44 15.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 55.77   1:06.61   1:12.05 1:04.19 55.77 1:03.60 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:39.46     2:39.46 2:45.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 25.30   29.03   25.40 28.15 25.30 33.53 DNF
Skewb Final 10 7.19   9.26   9.87 7.97 9.94 18.56 7.19
First round 7 6.41   8.36   10.29 8.68 9.50 6.41 6.91
Andrey Seleznev    Russia
Andrey Seleznev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 16.31   17.38   18.05 17.71 16.31 16.38 18.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.42   7.44   7.44 8.11 7.22 7.65 5.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:23.69     1:23.69 1:26.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 16.62   21.49   21.73 22.81 37.76 19.93 16.62
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 53 8.30   14.30   11.66 22.44 DNF 8.79 8.30
Skewb First round 16 6.11   12.14   8.22 16.96 6.11 14.55 13.66
Anton Goryachikh    Russia
Anton Goryachikh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 15.77   18.18   18.72 15.77 19.13 18.45 17.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 3:24.78   DNF   DNF 3:24.78 DNF
Anton Isaev    Russia
Anton Isaev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 13.72   17.09   16.03 13.72 15.91 19.33 31.98
First round 57 14.24   16.33   18.71 29.44 15.07 15.21 14.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.75   7.18   6.86 7.27 6.75 8.31 7.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:16.82     1:20.31 1:16.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 3:32.92     3:32.92 3:56.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 52     52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 29.66   39.88   40.27 29.66 35.41 44.36 43.95
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 14.89   DNF   19.19 15.83 DNF DNF 14.89
Pyraminx First round 29 9.08   11.69   11.15 17.40 12.83 9.08 11.09
Skewb First round 29 11.37   15.10   29.05 14.08 11.37 18.10 13.11
Anton Ivanchenkov    Russia
Anton Ivanchenkov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 25.95   31.17   29.87 35.61 31.29 32.34 25.95
Skewb First round 41 11.55   17.12   19.08 11.55 DNF 14.37 17.90
Anton Izmaylov    Russia
Anton Izmaylov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 19.23   22.95   21.62 19.23 21.26 DNF 25.97
Anton Savushkin    Russia
Anton Savushkin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 14.01   17.86   17.69 17.65 18.25 14.01 18.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.75   6.60   8.44 6.15 5.75 6.85 6.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:29.00     1:44.49 1:29.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 3:19.47     3:19.47 3:32.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 26.12   37.33   37.78 59.25 26.12 38.04 36.18
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 10.03   11.61   11.71 10.03 11.31 11.80 11.97
Megaminx Combined Final 32 4:28.54     6:00.53 4:28.54
Pyraminx First round 31 6.28   11.80   12.47 DNF 12.44 10.50 6.28
Skewb First round 22 9.38   13.70   14.08 14.84 12.17 15.37 9.38
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Anton Sobolev    Russia
Anton Sobolev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 25.12   29.03   30.33 25.12 48.83 30.67 26.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 9.17   10.51   12.30 9.21 12.79 9.17 10.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:44.98     1:44.98 1:59.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 3:27.74     3:33.50 3:27.74
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 42     42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 87 1:44.36     1:44.36 1:45.39
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 12.44   14.12   14.24 14.00 26.05 12.44 14.12
Megaminx Combined Final 24 3:29.36     3:29.36 4:36.99
Pyraminx First round 63 10.97   16.10   18.58 12.30 20.87 17.42 10.97
Skewb First round 23 10.35   13.77   16.09 10.35 11.09 14.14 16.93
Square-1 Combined Final 15 1:44.86     2:20.10 1:44.86
Arman Ordzhatsyan    Russia
Arman Ordzhatsyan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 19.85   22.34   22.38 29.76 19.85 21.78 22.85
Armen Ordzhatsyan    Russia
Armen Ordzhatsyan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 38.51   42.77   42.80 46.16 38.51 42.13 43.37
Arseniy Fadeev    Russia
Arseniy Fadeev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 30.67   39.72   30.67 42.87 37.56 46.52 38.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 6.63   12.24   14.64 11.39 10.68 16.21 6.63
Arseniy Gordeev    Russia
Arseniy Gordeev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 12.99   14.85   16.67 12.99 16.42 13.42 14.72
Artem Drobyshev    Russia
Artem Drobyshev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 177 56.55   1:02.05   1:54.71 59.04 59.98 56.55 1:07.14
Artem Dryagin    Russia
Artem Dryagin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 168 33.81   51.34   50.94 49.98 53.97 53.10 33.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 16.95   21.27   21.67 16.95 19.69 DNF 22.45
Artem Ganzha    Russia
Artem Ganzha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.86   12.98   11.86 18.17 13.47 12.11 13.37
First round 27 10.57   12.87   13.08 13.82 12.15 13.39 10.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.33   3.92   4.50 5.31 3.44 3.33 3.81
First round 11 3.29   4.63   5.63 7.20 3.29 3.77 4.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:26.07     1:26.07 1:30.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:51.33     2:51.33 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 15.55   22.09   23.67 22.07 22.56 21.65 15.55
Combined First round 12 18.22   20.58   20.66 19.84 18.22 21.23 22.94
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 19.26   32.49   23.93 19.26 DNF 19.81 53.72
Pyraminx First round 35 9.02   11.86   11.65 9.02 DNF 14.20 9.72
Artem Tsibizov    Russia
Artem Tsibizov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 30.18   32.16   32.97 30.75 34.60 30.18 32.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 10.87   14.38   24.46 11.30 13.04 18.80 10.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 37 5:03.44     DNF 5:03.44
Pyraminx First round 83 22.30   26.74   DNF 27.43 27.13 22.30 25.67
Artem Tsikunov    Russia
Artem Tsikunov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 30.29   34.34   31.25 40.36 43.82 30.29 31.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 9.54   10.52   11.00 9.54 10.76 9.80 12.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 2:21.93     DNF 2:21.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 90 2:23.10     2:23.10 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 38 6:29.46     6:29.46 DNF
Pyraminx First round 62 9.66   16.09   16.18 9.66 18.63 14.38 17.72
Skewb First round 47 13.43   20.48   15.79 23.79 1:08.61 21.87 13.43
Artem Yugay    Russia
Artem Yugay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 186 1:13.43   1:27.38   1:23.61 1:16.32 1:42.22 1:13.43 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 15.94   21.41   20.33 19.80 24.11 15.94 42.05
Megaminx Combined Final 39 9:41.63     9:41.63 DNF
Artemiy Fadeev    Russia
Artemiy Fadeev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 22.28   30.34   24.76 22.28 41.08 28.40 37.86
Artur Bogomolov    Russia
Artur Bogomolov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 27.15   33.72   34.56 33.98 27.15 32.62 35.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 6.59   10.92   14.25 6.59 10.86 7.66 20.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 86 1:34.19     1:34.19 2:09.47
Pyraminx First round 91 18.33   DNF   34.04 18.33 DNF 22.94 DNF
Skewb First round 60 21.07   DNF   DNF DNS 37.72 21.07 28.54
Artur Gukasyan    Russia
Artur Gukasyan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 173 45.69   55.58   47.08 1:04.00 57.71 1:01.96 45.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 11.82   39.54   21.49 1:13.79 11.82 1:01.36 35.78
Pyraminx First round 82 17.78   26.22   17.78 29.63 28.15 29.76 20.88
Barukh Akivaev    Russia
Barukh Akivaev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 34.72   42.59   40.53 34.72 44.52 44.55 42.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 7.99   16.57   17.96 26.42 21.38 7.99 10.37
Boris Falkov    Russia
Boris Falkov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 26.68   29.74   26.68 29.91 28.41 55.71 30.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 11.65   12.61   12.37 13.44 11.65 12.92 12.55
Pyraminx First round 72 6.99   18.06   17.01 17.09 23.81 6.99 20.07
Borislav Aleshko    Russia
Borislav Aleshko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 176 48.80   1:00.75   52.41 1:01.55 1:38.58 48.80 1:08.30
Borislav Golosov    Russia
Borislav Golosov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 32.18   35.79   41.18 32.42 38.88 32.18 36.08
Daniel Ena    Russia
Daniel Ena
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 36.80   48.91   59.02 55.58 36.80 44.56 46.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 11.18   18.04   15.27 18.24 11.18 20.60 21.39
Pyraminx First round 76 11.38   20.41   11.38 23.43 20.19 20.13 20.92
Daniil Arkhipov    Russia
Daniil Arkhipov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 16.65   18.81   19.13 18.91 18.38 21.58 16.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.55   7.28   9.90 3.55 7.88 6.86 7.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:17.84     1:51.00 1:17.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:42.00     DNF 2:42.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 25.69   28.78   25.87 25.69 26.78 33.69 33.80
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:49.43     2:49.43 3:06.43
Pyraminx First round 80 16.36   23.15   28.84 22.85 40.17 17.76 16.36
Skewb First round 20 9.94   13.37   14.31 12.77 9.94 13.44 13.89
Daniil Kushchev    Russia
Daniil Kushchev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 183 56.41   1:09.15   56.41 1:17.31 1:14.65 1:07.95 1:04.84
Daniil Pokhachevskiy    Russia
Daniil Pokhachevskiy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 76 41.84   58.86   57.55 1:03.09 41.84 55.93 1:25.07
Daniil Prytkov    Russia
Daniil Prytkov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 39.18   42.61   42.75 39.18 44.69 58.50 40.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 11.72   13.91   14.55 11.72 14.90 12.29 16.08
Danil Khafizov (Даниль Хафизов)    Russia
Danil Khafizov (Даниль Хафизов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 31.79   34.20   35.13 35.99 32.09 31.79 35.38
Danila Chudinov    Russia
Danila Chudinov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 180 1:03.52   1:08.10   1:12.42 1:18.23 1:06.99 1:03.52 1:04.90
Danis Gubaidulin    Russia
Danis Gubaidulin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 18.05   20.74   22.30 21.18 18.05 18.73 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 3.57   6.32   5.74 3.57 5.93 7.30 8.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:18.43     1:26.84 1:18.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 3:46.90   4:37.33   3:46.90 4:12.86 5:52.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 37.04   40.62   37.04 38.08 41.69 53.66 42.08
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:47.84     4:44.52 2:47.84
Pyraminx First round 25 7.94   10.65   12.99 8.43 10.53 16.20 7.94
Skewb First round 40 9.68   16.78   9.68 14.84 21.20 14.30 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 13 1:30.11     1:50.03 1:30.11
Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев)    Russia
Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.93   14.56   14.74 10.93 13.89 15.05 DNF
First round 28 12.64   12.95   13.26 14.99 12.64 12.80 12.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.20   4.80   4.56 4.99 4.86 4.20 5.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 47.97   55.87   54.54 56.28 56.80 47.97 1:02.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:38.33   1:59.18   1:52.92 1:38.33 1:47.26 DNF 2:17.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:13.64   3:26.54   3:13.64 3:22.69 3:43.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:02.73     6:02.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:06.13   DNF   1:06.13 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 25.11   29.63   25.17 59.69 30.30 25.11 33.42
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 11.72   14.99   15.16 DNF 17.56 12.26 11.72
Megaminx Combined Final 30 4:15.70     4:15.70 DNS
Pyraminx First round 49 9.82   13.70   9.82 19.40 17.63 13.08 10.40
Skewb First round 26 8.85   14.09   21.00 12.78 15.26 14.22 8.85
Square-1 Combined Final 11 1:10.49     1:10.49 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 10:37.00   DNF   DNF DNF 10:37.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 21:03.00   DNF   DNF DNF 21:03.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Denis Rapoport    Russia
Denis Rapoport
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 14.36   16.31   16.14 20.17 16.75 16.05 14.36
First round 48 12.56   15.35   12.56 15.78 15.93 DNF 14.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.66   4.87   4.97 4.88 4.76 3.66 7.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:18.83     1:30.04 1:18.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 23.24   26.08   25.40 31.07 28.06 23.24 24.78
Pyraminx Final 5 4.10   4.77   4.17 5.05 5.09 6.00 4.10
First round 5 4.86   5.58   5.88 5.71 6.86 5.16 4.86
Skewb First round 15 6.93   11.72   6.93 10.80 13.74 13.99 10.63
Denis Volkov    Russia
Denis Volkov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 174 46.70   58.00   1:04.95 1:07.98 52.63 46.70 56.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 9.13   11.03   13.07 11.14 12.30 9.65 9.13
Skewb First round 39 12.67   16.12   26.39 17.56 12.67 15.27 15.53
Diana Murnik    Russia
Diana Murnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 31.86   35.51   37.51 34.39 31.86 34.63 50.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 5.71   12.30   10.86 12.33 5.71 17.09 13.71
Digi Digiev    Russia
Digi Digiev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.16   14.42   15.60 14.55 14.61 14.09 13.16
First round 22 11.72   12.36   12.22 11.98 12.89 11.72 13.42
Dmitriy Manin    Russia
Dmitriy Manin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.24   15.34   15.90 11.24 16.49 13.64 DNF
First round 17 11.28   12.21   12.02 15.70 12.65 11.97 11.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 20.79   24.86   27.43 20.79 22.13 34.30 25.01
Pyraminx First round 12 3.21   7.35   DNF 5.85 3.21 8.75 7.44
Dmitry Aniskin    Russia
Dmitry Aniskin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.77   9.18   9.18 9.16 11.78 9.21 8.77
Second round 4 9.00   9.79   9.08 9.38 10.90 11.82 9.00
First round 6 9.81   10.35   9.90 11.97 9.81 10.46 10.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.36   3.33   2.96 7.00 3.90 3.12 2.36
First round 5 3.50   3.83   6.05 3.79 3.50 3.73 3.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 37.32   43.12   46.81 44.65 42.64 37.32 42.06
Combined First round 7 41.84   47.34   54.06 42.83 59.54 45.13 41.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:29.97   1:38.20   1:37.90 1:29.97 1:35.69 1:44.75 1:41.00
Combined First round 9 1:28.90   1:34.15   1:36.90 1:37.92 1:28.90 1:33.15 1:32.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:15.72   3:21.22   3:17.21 3:15.72 3:30.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:03.63     5:03.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.46   17.90   17.19 19.44 16.46 27.68 17.06
Combined First round 10 15.59   18.43   18.94 18.05 18.30 15.59 20.56
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 11.89   13.25   12.33 17.39 14.80 11.89 12.63
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:02.57   1:09.54   1:13.79 1:02.57 1:07.42 1:07.40 DNF
Skewb Final 7 6.14   7.59   7.62 12.43 8.98 6.14 6.18
First round 9 6.66   9.53   9.10 14.93 7.09 12.41 6.66
Square-1 Combined Final 3 16.54   24.81   25.80 16.54 25.44 23.20 DNF
Dmitry Dergunov    Russia
Dmitry Dergunov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.03   10.38   9.03 9.18 12.25 12.61 9.71
Second round 9 9.86   10.68   10.85 9.86 10.60 11.45 10.60
First round 7 8.88   10.42   9.43 12.00 11.47 8.88 10.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.27   3.87   3.72 3.51 9.87 4.39 2.27
First round 10 3.77   4.47   3.91 6.42 4.11 3.77 5.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 46.14   48.04   46.21 46.14 51.68 52.33 46.24
Combined First round 9 43.97   47.58   48.37 43.97 58.99 45.40 48.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:28.81   1:33.02   1:35.00 1:33.80 1:30.25 1:28.81 1:36.29
Combined First round 7 1:25.33   1:30.47   1:35.49 1:31.76 1:25.33 1:28.36 1:31.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:04.02     5:04.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.08   13.96   13.67 13.98 13.08 15.07 14.24
Combined First round 6 13.42   15.70   14.29 16.50 13.42 17.42 16.30
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:05.20   2:18.35   2:30.07 2:25.63 2:05.43 2:24.00 2:05.20
Skewb Final 6 6.72   7.44   6.84 10.28 7.34 8.14 6.72
First round 4 5.54   7.28   5.54 9.42 7.77 6.57 7.50
Dmitry Dobrjakov    Russia
Dmitry Dobrjakov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.53   8.52   10.65 7.53 8.13 8.06 9.36
Second round 1 7.81   8.61   8.28 8.92 8.64 10.53 7.81
First round 1 8.08   8.87   8.08 10.08 8.58 9.16 8.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.81   2.97   3.48 3.14 2.81 2.83 2.93
First round 12 3.00   4.74   3.00 11.20 3.61 3.58 7.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.52   37.81   38.56 34.58 40.29 40.97 33.52
Combined First round 2 36.81   40.28   40.84 46.15 37.34 42.66 36.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:08.40   1:12.31   1:13.28 1:08.91 1:08.40 1:14.75 1:15.18
Combined First round 4 1:11.10   1:18.02   1:20.84 1:42.16 1:20.14 1:11.10 1:13.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:27.02   2:33.48   2:39.28 2:27.02 2:34.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:35.13   4:36.87   4:37.38 4:35.13 4:38.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28     28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.25   14.62   15.30 14.09 13.25 16.47 14.46
Combined First round 7 14.77   16.72   15.63 18.97 14.77 15.56 19.86
Pyraminx First round 18 3.69   8.46   8.43 6.78 3.69 10.16 10.34
Dmitry Galkin    Russia
Dmitry Galkin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 172 41.03   53.73   1:01.85 54.25 47.27 41.03 59.66
Pyraminx First round 52 6.57   14.09   12.45 12.84 6.57 16.97 18.78
Dmitry Korolev    Russia
Dmitry Korolev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 20.30   22.76   22.15 20.30 24.12 27.45 22.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.21   7.11   4.83 4.21 8.06 8.44 11.55
Dmitry Kryuzban    Russia
Dmitry Kryuzban
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.34   12.45   15.15 13.74 11.98 10.34 11.62
First round 26 10.31   12.80   11.77 10.31 14.79 13.45 13.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.26   4.64   4.79 3.26 5.41 3.73 19.14
First round 6 3.08   3.98   4.97 3.86 5.97 3.11 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 48.77   56.67   59.60 53.99 2:59.63 48.77 56.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:16.55   1:30.73   1:33.54 DNF 1:32.27 1:16.55 1:26.39
Combined First round 10 1:22.25   1:34.93   1:46.60 1:22.25 1:29.56 1:34.38 1:40.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:35.89   2:51.21   3:00.60 2:35.89 2:57.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 24.44   31.06   31.11 33.20 DNF 24.44 28.88
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 5.96   NR 8.57   8.91 8.39 8.91 8.42 5.96
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:02.44   1:14.99   1:22.84 1:13.01 DNF 1:02.44 1:09.12
Pyraminx Final 1 2.80   3.63   3.78 3.36 3.75 2.80 4.63
First round 1 2.58   3.59   NR 3.33 2.58 2.81 4.64 DNF
Skewb First round 24 11.58   13.83   11.58 1:02.38 13.43 13.99 14.08
Square-1 Combined Final 2 19.10   23.54   26.27 19.10 23.14 21.20 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
Dmitry Lavrov    Russia
Dmitry Lavrov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb Final 1 3.68   5.09   3.68 10.74 4.59 5.13 5.55
First round 2 5.10   6.12   6.08 7.86 5.10 6.59 5.70
Dmitry Levakov    Russia
Dmitry Levakov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.34   12.68   11.78 11.34 15.43 14.80 11.46
First round 30 11.82   13.10   13.38 13.03 11.82 12.90 13.97
Dmitry Zhuravlev    Russia
Dmitry Zhuravlev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 187 1:31.80   1:54.37   2:08.46 1:44.78 1:57.32 1:31.80 2:01.02
Edward Berezin    Russia
Edward Berezin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.03   14.55   15.13 13.03 14.82 14.78 14.05
First round 54 13.30   15.94   16.55 16.53 13.30 15.25 16.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 54.78   57.20   1:01.25 55.25 55.11 54.78 1:22.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 4:35.73     4:35.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:45.59     6:45.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 17.36   22.67   25.10 21.58 29.97 21.33 17.36
Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:16.59     3:16.59 3:26.88
Egor Dubrovskiy    Russia
Egor Dubrovskiy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 19.30   21.32   22.34 19.78 DNF 21.85 19.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 2:53.21   3:05.54   2:57.66 3:25.75 2:53.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 39.17   41.28   40.55 40.89 43.53 42.40 39.17
Egor Savchenko    Russia
Egor Savchenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 24.16   30.12   35.64 24.16 27.02 27.69 37.66
Egor Zakharov    Russia
Egor Zakharov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 185 1:04.43   1:16.70   1:04.43 DNF 1:08.40 1:19.36 1:22.34
Ekaterina Kudrova    Russia
Ekaterina Kudrova
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 21.87   32.92   34.00 21.87 31.28 33.47 36.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 7.41   11.68   12.11 11.20 7.41 24.06 11.72
Pyraminx First round 40 5.01   12.29   12.47 14.94 5.01 12.89 11.52
Ekaterina Tarasenko    Russia
Ekaterina Tarasenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 159 38.21   44.56   43.55 38.21 45.97 1:10.44 44.17
Emir Umerov    Russia
Emir Umerov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 24.37   26.47   24.55 24.69 30.18 24.37 31.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 7.09   9.93   7.93 DNF 9.35 12.52 7.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 2:23.96     2:23.96 DNF
Pyraminx First round 64 12.23   16.35   19.44 13.53 19.66 16.09 12.23
Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev    Russia
Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 14.96   17.60   18.59 19.87 15.81 14.96 18.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.01   5.29   5.52 4.17 6.18 3.01 6.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 45.83   51.13   51.04 57.86 45.83 53.44 48.90
Evgeniy Polyakov    Russia
Evgeniy Polyakov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 182 1:04.19   1:09.11   1:54.33 1:08.35 1:05.27 1:04.19 1:13.71
Evgeny Akivis    Russia
Evgeny Akivis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.59   10.95   8.59 13.65 10.58 10.36 11.90
Second round 8 9.85   10.56   9.85 10.97 13.44 10.44 10.28
First round 4 8.50   10.14   12.39 9.47 8.50 10.90 10.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 16.18   21.00   23.19 26.36 21.10 16.18 18.71
Evgeny Blinov    Russia
Evgeny Blinov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 12.78   16.41   12.83 24.85 17.94 12.78 18.46
First round 52 12.72   15.74   19.83 13.96 12.72 16.07 17.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 59.92   1:04.04   1:19.62 59.93 59.92 1:01.89 1:10.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:22.93     2:22.93 2:47.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 30.16   34.21   34.56 31.90 36.17 30.16 DNF
Skewb First round 12 8.94   10.26   10.91 9.82 11.90 10.05 8.94
Evgeny Parkhomenko    Russia
Evgeny Parkhomenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 27.52   30.51   32.04 1:10.69 27.52 31.20 28.29
Evgeny Skachkov    Russia
Evgeny Skachkov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:50.50   2:58.10   3:03.09 2:50.50 3:00.71
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Fyodor Ivanov    Russia
Fyodor Ivanov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.05   11.66   12.94 11.28 11.40 12.30 11.05
First round 19 9.94   12.23   11.49 9.94 13.07 12.96 12.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.93   5.02   4.22 6.39 4.44 9.54 3.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 46.01   48.07   DNF 46.31 46.37 46.01 51.53
Combined First round 12 45.89   52.16   58.15 58.61 48.08 50.26 45.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:10.88     2:13.84 2:10.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:08.89     4:08.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 7:09.47     7:09.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 21 4:45.53   DNF   DNF DNF 4:45.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 22.56   26.35   29.40 26.83 22.56 22.81 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.80   9.93   10.12 8.80 10.31 17.69 9.36
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:30.12     2:38.06 2:30.12
Pyraminx Final 6 2.56   5.20   9.31 4.91 4.43 2.56 6.27
First round 7 5.58   5.96   5.58 9.96 6.42 5.65 5.80
Skewb First round 18 9.09   12.50   10.27 13.44 13.80 18.96 9.09
Square-1 Combined Final 12 1:18.43     2:06.38 1:18.43
Georgy Vershinin    Russia
Georgy Vershinin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.96   10.06   9.36 8.96 11.63 10.06 10.75
Second round 5 8.48   9.90   10.46 9.01 10.24 11.43 8.48
First round 9 9.77   10.96   14.16 9.77 10.90 11.69 10.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.06   3.93   4.52 4.00 3.28 4.86 3.06
First round 8 2.95   4.26   4.70 3.45 4.63 2.95 5.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.24   41.11   38.46 37.24 44.41 44.40 40.48
Combined First round 5 34.61   41.76   44.72 34.61 DNF 38.76 41.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:15.30   1:21.70   1:23.88 1:26.11 1:18.34 1:22.88 1:15.30
Combined First round 2 1:09.39   1:14.22   1:10.47 1:14.05 1:18.81 1:18.13 1:09.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:17.92   2:33.16   2:41.52 2:17.92 2:40.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:22.47   3:39.08   3:43.12 3:51.65 3:22.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.39   17.27   23.53 17.84 16.45 17.51 15.39
Combined First round 11 16.81   18.83   20.96 19.19 18.08 16.81 19.23
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:33.02     2:33.02 2:42.13
Pyraminx First round 30 7.92   11.74   12.44 12.83 13.88 7.92 9.96
Skewb First round 50 14.47   21.91   22.07 14.47 24.58 19.09 25.68
Gleb Bogdanov    Russia
Gleb Bogdanov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 14.44   17.89   18.18 21.76 16.76 18.74 14.44
First round 56 13.71   16.30   18.59 13.71 16.00 16.93 15.96
Gleb Khrapov    Russia
Gleb Khrapov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 13.19   15.56   15.11 13.19 17.50 14.90 16.68
Grigory Kylosov    Russia
Grigory Kylosov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 16.48   21.32   22.05 24.52 16.48 17.39 29.38
Skewb First round 56 16.93   30.90   31.51 35.21 25.99 16.93 35.23
Igor Balov    Moldova
Igor Balov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 18.21   23.83   DNF 18.21 21.30 21.85 28.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 35.98   47.61   50.77 50.92 48.94 35.98 43.11
Igor Khokhlov    Russia
Igor Khokhlov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.49   6.25   4.49 5.13 7.87 6.25 7.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 3:45.49     DNF 3:45.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 32.71   39.72   35.75 41.34 32.71 46.42 42.06
Megaminx Combined Final 34 4:41.77     DNF 4:41.77
Pyraminx First round 61 11.60   15.81   26.22 11.60 14.34 17.31 15.78
Ildar Salakhetdinov    Russia
Ildar Salakhetdinov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 11.50   15.83   11.50 16.99 21.94 15.72 14.77
First round 60 15.83   16.75   16.99 16.03 DNF 15.83 17.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.22   8.65   DNF 4.22 12.67 6.55 6.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:06.62   1:09.60   1:14.09 1:06.62 1:09.08 1:11.58 1:08.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:05.49     2:14.13 2:05.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:10.78     4:10.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 7:08.74     7:08.74
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 31.26   33.31   31.54 32.11 39.60 31.26 36.29
Skewb First round 48 15.12   20.92   22.32 15.12 22.27 20.21 20.29
Ilgiz Yakhin    Russia
Ilgiz Yakhin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 17.50   18.36   19.84 17.92 17.62 19.53 17.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:51.59     1:58.05 1:51.59
Skewb First round 42 10.34   17.26   10.34 22.33 18.60 17.53 15.65
Ilya Finaev    Russia
Ilya Finaev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 17.29   19.92   20.20 21.92 18.50 21.05 17.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.96   7.41   8.86 11.45 5.96 6.75 6.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 43.16   54.86   1:03.21 43.16 DNF 44.34 57.02
Pyraminx First round 37 7.34   11.92   9.38 19.00 9.75 7.34 16.62
Skewb First round 21 11.05   13.63   13.35 11.05 11.65 18.18 15.90
Ilya Ksenofontov    Russia
Ilya Ksenofontov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 14.99   21.01   19.61 25.47 21.12 22.29 14.99
Ilya Nazarov    Russia
Ilya Nazarov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 20.72   22.77   20.72 22.97 26.91 21.46 23.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.69   6.31   6.22 5.69 6.79 9.68 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:35.02     1:35.02 2:03.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 3:10.29     3:45.46 3:10.29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 44.51   49.37   57.46 49.56 44.51 52.54 46.00
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:55.48     3:33.10 2:55.48
Pyraminx Final 11 3.17   9.56   12.54 6.22 11.32 3.17 11.15
First round 10 4.53   7.32   7.11 5.06 4.53 10.66 9.80
Skewb First round 34 8.32   15.41   DNF 13.20 8.32 12.53 20.49
Square-1 Combined Final 10 1:01.89     1:12.00 1:01.89
Ilya Tsiareshka    Belarus
Ilya Tsiareshka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.98   15.21   14.42 11.98 19.73 17.58 13.62
First round 31 12.23   13.24   13.15 12.23 14.54 14.09 12.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.06   5.94   5.75 6.71 5.06 5.35 7.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 54.55   57.77   1:05.16 1:00.19 56.31 54.55 56.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:18.85     2:18.85 2:37.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 5:48.62   DNF   5:48.62 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 52     52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 35.25   46.55   55.07 44.13 40.44 1:05.64 35.25
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.45   7.26   9.16 6.56 6.45 7.05 8.16
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:48.84     3:23.86 2:48.84
Pyraminx First round 46 10.75   13.16   10.75 12.14 15.11 14.80 12.54
Skewb First round 32 9.43   15.33   13.32 15.63 17.03 20.01 9.43
Ilya Varenov    Russia
Ilya Varenov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 13.99   16.54   14.65 13.99 22.37 18.56 16.41
First round 53 12.16   15.77   18.83 13.22 12.16 15.25 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.63   7.75   7.93 5.63 8.96 6.37 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 57.57   58.79   59.75 1:06.58 57.57 58.24 58.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:05.93     2:05.93 2:08.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 26.12   29.61   28.04 26.45 DNF 34.35 26.12
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:03.21   2:20.56   2:03.21 2:29.59 3:05.23 2:24.28 2:07.80
Ilyas Sadykov    Russia
Ilyas Sadykov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 17.93   20.76   22.18 23.84 17.93 19.79 20.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 26.06   30.31   33.40 32.35 30.93 26.06 27.65
Irina Drobitjko    Ukraine
Irina Drobitjko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.15   14.02   13.80 13.19 15.09 15.08 12.15
First round 20 10.65   12.23   12.15 13.83 11.98 12.56 10.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.15   5.65   5.15 5.62 6.02 5.30 7.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 19.85   24.03   22.80 25.79 27.03 23.49 19.85
Pyraminx First round 42 10.70   12.78   10.70 13.29 11.60 14.25 13.46
Ivan Katkov    Russia
Ivan Katkov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 14.14   16.50   16.98 16.23 16.30 17.77 14.14
First round 58 15.77   16.37   16.02 16.54 16.56 17.48 15.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.39   4.92   4.87 5.13 4.75 4.39 7.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:02.61   1:08.51   1:05.72 1:02.61 1:11.50 1:08.30 1:13.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:29.41     2:50.61 2:29.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 51     51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 29.92   36.26   29.92 34.16 45.78 30.80 43.83
Pyraminx Final 2 1.72   NR 3.86   4.00 3.75 3.84 1.72 5.58
First round 3 2.52   4.97   4.30 6.01 2.52 5.47 5.14
Skewb Final 9 7.68   8.68   9.11 7.68 9.25 9.16 7.77
First round 3 3.63   7.11   6.91 9.39 3.63 6.52 7.90
Ivan Kogtikov    Russia
Ivan Kogtikov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 15.97   18.11   19.91 16.32 18.93 19.08 15.97
First round 59 15.53   16.41   15.53 17.89 21.12 15.57 15.77
Ivan Makachev    Russia
Ivan Makachev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 13.36   15.25   DNF 15.99 13.63 13.36 16.12
Ivan Prut    Russia
Ivan Prut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.68   6.31   19.44 6.28 6.02 4.68 6.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 32.10   40.75   38.27 38.98 56.65 32.10 45.01
Ivan Putilov    Russia
Ivan Putilov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 14.98   17.64   19.06 17.76 16.10 19.58 14.98
First round 44 12.37   15.09   17.40 15.34 12.37 14.08 15.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.11   7.24   7.41 6.75 8.85 6.11 7.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:16.65     1:25.75 1:16.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 3:11.77     3:18.96 3:11.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 24.47   31.15   30.49 32.96 36.06 30.00 24.47
Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов)    Russia
Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.40   12.28   13.25 9.40 10.44 13.16 13.66
Second round 11 9.00   11.12   11.46 13.16 10.03 9.00 11.88
First round 13 9.94   11.64   20.56 11.71 9.94 11.36 11.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 1.83   4.76   4.67 1.83 5.90 3.72 6.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.50   41.68   36.50 56.50 45.40 36.93 42.71
Combined First round 4 33.78   41.69   33.78 44.91 45.21 41.55 38.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:08.12   1:12.46   1:33.67 1:09.83 1:09.13 1:18.43 1:08.12
Combined First round 3 1:07.18   1:16.64   1:18.03 1:21.90 1:20.11 1:07.18 1:11.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:16.68   2:24.16   2:33.94 2:21.86 2:16.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:42.08   3:52.35   3:42.08 4:09.03 3:45.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33     33
Ivan Zabrodin    Russia
Ivan Zabrodin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.32   12.95   13.82 12.32 12.58 13.59 12.69
First round 29 11.16   12.97   16.12 12.98 11.16 12.47 13.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.59   3.64   3.78 3.31 4.56 3.84 2.59
First round 4 2.31   3.78   3.96 2.31 3.90 3.48 5.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 39.52   47.55   48.64 47.97 49.94 46.04 39.52
Combined First round 6 42.33   43.02   52.53 43.00 42.33 42.46 43.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:23.13   1:33.41   1:38.72 1:25.54 1:45.16 1:35.97 1:23.13
Combined First round 8 1:28.16   1:31.02   1:28.16 1:28.47 1:36.19 1:33.34 1:31.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:31.80   2:39.91   2:36.80 2:51.13 2:31.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:01.00   4:04.98   4:03.91 4:10.03 4:01.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:20.85   DNF   DNF 2:20.85 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 18.32   22.21   DNF 23.19 18.32 20.94 22.49
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 7.53   8.96   7.65 12.18 10.08 9.15 7.53
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:31.83   1:43.98   2:03.65 1:41.90 1:31.83 1:46.55 1:43.50
Pyraminx Final 10 3.50   9.45   12.77 8.13 8.96 3.50 11.27
First round 11 2.87   7.34   8.65 6.80 2.87 10.11 6.58
Skewb Final 3 5.10   5.95   5.62 6.75 9.09 5.10 5.49
First round 5 6.36   7.30   7.40 7.04 8.07 6.36 7.45
Square-1 Combined Final 6 27.47   38.29   55.36 27.47 45.25 29.16 40.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:28.98   1:35.98   1:44.23 1:28.98 1:34.73
Kirill Fedorenkov    Russia
Kirill Fedorenkov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 26.27   28.57   DNF 28.95 29.35 26.27 27.41
Kirill Kharitonov    Russia
Kirill Kharitonov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 13.86   15.90   18.33 14.95 15.38 17.38 13.86
First round 36 10.68   14.20   16.13 10.68 14.04 16.35 12.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 53.02   56.64   57.21 54.38 58.34 53.02 1:01.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:36.17   1:47.82   1:49.06 1:58.03 1:46.65 1:47.74 1:36.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 23.73   28.18   30.85 23.73 42.72 27.05 26.63
Pyraminx First round 34 6.10   11.85   8.28 15.74 6.10 14.15 13.12
Kirill Leonov    Russia
Kirill Leonov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 179 1:00.04   1:07.35   1:02.03 1:11.37 1:08.64 1:12.75 1:00.04
Pyraminx First round 79 13.82   22.16   19.44 22.90 13.82 27.71 24.13
Kirill Litvinov    Russia
Kirill Litvinov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 17.38   18.93   17.54 19.97 20.64 19.29 17.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.59   3.92   4.91 6.74 4.11 2.75 2.59
First round 9 3.62   4.26   4.17 4.15 3.62 DNF 4.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 50.21   1:00.89   50.21 1:03.49 1:03.98 1:54.34 55.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:48.13   2:10.71   2:21.40 1:49.91 2:20.81 2:23.27 1:48.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:12.65     4:12.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:42.12     5:42.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 14.69   22.44   22.36 22.51 22.58 22.46 14.69
Pyraminx First round 41 11.18   12.44   15.26 11.76 11.42 11.18 14.15
Skewb First round 27 12.90   14.71   17.11 13.71 14.58 12.90 15.85
Kirill Mukhanov    Russia
Kirill Mukhanov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 20.54   22.87   21.08 24.70 22.82 20.54 25.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 6.36   8.76   9.42 10.02 6.36 6.83 14.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 45.14   54.15   51.54 45.14 59.74 51.16 1:03.91
Pyraminx First round 60 11.07   15.41   14.65 22.30 17.51 11.07 14.06
Kirill Pavlov    Russia
Kirill Pavlov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 166 47.57   51.14   51.94 57.63 47.57 52.02 49.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 9.07   23.97   45.76 9.99 16.16 9.07 DNF
Pyraminx First round 90 15.34   DNF   DNF 39.04 DNF 31.33 15.34
Skewb First round 61 57.86   DNF   57.86 DNF DNF DNS DNS
Kirill Shalashov    Russia
Kirill Shalashov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.12   15.01   32.73 14.16 17.32 13.55 13.12
First round 39 13.35   14.24   14.60 14.33 14.17 13.35 14.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 17.84   23.52   21.06 17.84 25.16 26.74 24.33
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 13.13   15.06   13.22 16.13 13.13 15.83 18.65
Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв)    Russia
Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 23.12   26.23   29.29 25.84 29.98 23.57 23.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 DNF     DNF DNF
Konstantin Ushakov    Russia
Konstantin Ushakov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.72   15.87   14.72 16.96 15.83 19.65 14.82
First round 47 14.46   15.28   17.37 14.46 15.06 15.02 15.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.42   5.75   6.91 4.48 9.30 4.42 5.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:16.25     1:18.80 1:16.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:16.00     2:16.00 2:27.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 59     59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 35.28   38.60   38.22 35.28 38.81 38.77 59.03
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 10.81   12.85   14.47 14.98 12.97 11.10 10.81
Megaminx Combined Final 28 3:56.84     4:37.45 3:56.84
Pyraminx First round 57 11.08   15.17   14.83 17.03 20.85 13.65 11.08
Skewb First round 31 10.81   15.31   14.24 15.86 15.83 10.81 16.68
Kyyarkhan Nikolaev    Russia
Kyyarkhan Nikolaev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.05   4.30   DNF 4.12 4.17 4.61 3.05
First round 7 1.63   4.22   4.59 1.63 4.65 3.41 9.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:37.56   1:55.49   1:55.96 2:12.81 1:53.46 1:37.56 1:57.06
Combined First round 11 1:37.43   1:43.81   1:47.34 DNF 1:43.38 1:37.43 1:40.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.00   15.62   15.95 16.29 13.00 14.61 DNF
Combined First round 8 14.85   17.01   19.29 14.86 14.85 16.88 DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 2.94   5.21   9.06 6.75 3.64 2.94 5.23
First round 2 2.58   4.47   4.61 5.32 2.58 5.90 3.49
Larisa Zhuravleva    Russia
Larisa Zhuravleva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 184 1:02.93   1:15.20   1:49.06 1:18.21 1:02.93 1:11.77 1:15.63
Lê Công Minh    Vietnam
Lê Công Minh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 27.46   29.27   30.40 27.46 30.02 29.80 27.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:45.11     1:50.52 1:45.11
Lidia Buchukova    Russia
Lidia Buchukova
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 7.50   9.53   9.02 8.86 7.50 11.88 10.71
Pyraminx First round 48 6.01   13.68   16.15 11.94 6.01 12.94 18.03
Lyubov Denisova    Russia
Lyubov Denisova
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 21.42   25.45   25.77 21.42 25.40 25.19 27.41
Maksim Vorobyev    Russia
Maksim Vorobyev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.34   12.48   11.34 12.66 12.58 12.21 16.59
Second round 6 9.43   10.17   10.56 9.43 9.57 10.37 10.61
First round 21 11.55   12.33   12.87 11.61 12.81 11.55 12.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.24   3.69   4.22 4.23 4.45 2.61 2.24
First round 1 1.58   2.74   2.84 1.58 2.50 2.88 3.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.88   16.51   DNF 15.82 16.74 14.88 16.98
Combined First round 5 14.41   15.57   17.50 14.41 14.93 14.52 17.26
Skewb First round 17 8.12   12.21   12.08 15.40 8.12 15.30 9.24
Maria Timoshchenko    Russia
Maria Timoshchenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 15.44   17.14   21.74 16.60 16.84 15.44 17.97
Maria Zadorozhnaya    Russia
Maria Zadorozhnaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 17.53   DNF   33.35 17.53 DNF DNF DNF
Maxim Chechnev    Russia
Maxim Chechnev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 16.39   18.29   18.41 17.00 16.39 19.45 20.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:51.23     1:52.16 1:51.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:16.50   1:27.30   1:26.81 1:16.50 1:38.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 28.85   40.42   45.78 36.36 39.12 28.85 52.42
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 33.97     33.97 DNF
Pyraminx First round