Luna de Xelajú 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-11-17~18  Guatemala, Quetzaltenango, Quetzaltenango Luna de Xelajú 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Aldo José Gramajo de León 10.75  Daniel Escobar 11.43  Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 12.80
 2x2x2 Cube  Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 4.09  Gabriel Gilberto Chocooj Villagran 4.22  Daniel Escobar 4.27
 4x4x4 Cube  Aldo José Gramajo de León 39.41  Daniel Escobar 39.56  Gabriel Barrios 45.13
 5x5x5 Cube  Daniel Escobar 1:16.64  Aldo José Gramajo de León 1:19.51  Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 1:27.57
 6x6x6 Cube  Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2:21.44  Daniel Escobar 2:38.32  Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 2:52.25
 7x7x7 Cube  Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 3:07.56  Aldo José Gramajo de León 3:48.81  Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 4:14.10
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Sergio Bulux 58.89  Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 2:08.95  Gabriel Barrios 2:09.31
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Gabriel Barrios 17.49  Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 18.40  Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 21.76
 Rubik's Clock  Aldo José Gramajo de León 8.93  Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 12.12  Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 13.75
 Megaminx  Alexander Batz 53.41  Gabriel Barrios 1:11.48  Sergio Bulux 1:15.46
 Pyraminx  Gabriel Barrios 4.78  Pablo Say 5.50  Sergio Bulux 7.36
 Skewb  Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 5.20  Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 5.67  Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 6.60
 Square-1  Daniel Escobar 15.02  Josue Leiva 19.87  Pablo Say 23.39
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Pedro Bulux 2/2 14:26  Sergio Bulux 5/8 33:48  Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 4/6 54:32
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 9.91   11.29    Guatemala 13.07 9.91 14.44 10.61 10.19
2 Aldo José Gramajo de León 9.93   11.31    Guatemala 9.93 12.12 11.00 10.80 15.24
3 Daniel Escobar 11.05   12.68    Guatemala 14.19 12.59 11.27 11.05 16.46
4 Josue Leiva 12.04   12.86    Guatemala 13.22 12.51 12.86 12.04 14.94
5 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 11.94   13.58    Guatemala 16.15 12.57 15.42 12.75 11.94
6 Gabriel Barrios 10.08   13.61    Guatemala 13.09 19.55 10.08 14.19 13.55
7 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 12.88   14.07    Guatemala 17.01 15.05 12.88 13.26 13.90
8 Adrián Ramírez 13.80   14.43    Guatemala 14.66 13.80 16.64 14.61 14.03
9 Alexander Batz 10.08   14.55    Guatemala 18.06 12.27 13.31 10.08 19.70
10 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 12.37   14.93    Guatemala 16.62 20.19 12.37 13.25 14.92
11 Sergio Bulux 13.09   15.06    Guatemala 19.57 14.77 17.11 13.09 13.30
12 Manuel José Domínguez Ávila 14.03   15.24    Guatemala 16.76 16.48 14.96 14.03 14.28
13 Pablo Say 12.67   15.25    Guatemala 14.86 12.67 19.36 17.47 13.42
14 Luis Fernando Icú Son 12.03   15.83    Guatemala 15.31 18.49 13.69 DNF 12.03
15 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 15.94   17.20    Guatemala 17.34 18.03 16.24 19.41 15.94
16 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 12.76   18.12    Guatemala DNF 16.82 16.07 21.47 12.76
17 Brandon Gil 17.02   18.24    Guatemala 17.02 21.42 17.32 17.52 19.89
18 Dany José Pablo Cutzal Curruchich 18.27   19.29    Guatemala 19.88 18.27 22.38 19.62 18.37
19 Gabriel Gilberto Chocooj Villagran 16.04   19.31    Guatemala 21.43 18.39 20.46 19.09 16.04
20 Yefer Alvarado 18.81   19.50    Guatemala 18.81 18.99 19.10 20.42 22.31
21 Daniel Enrique Giron Reyna 19.02   20.15    Guatemala 21.60 19.12 19.02 19.73 23.05
22 Jose Castillo 16.99   20.22    Guatemala 18.95 17.49 16.99 24.96 24.23
23 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 15.94   21.25    Guatemala 19.81 22.16 22.61 21.79 15.94
24 Devi Lorena Escobar Monge 18.37   24.23    Guatemala 27.50 24.27 18.37 23.79 24.64
25 Kevin David Paiz Franco 21.38   25.06    Guatemala 26.27 23.71 DNF 21.38 25.19
26 Pedro Bulux 24.45   28.18    Guatemala 32.45 28.11 30.61 25.81 24.45
27 Allan Durán 24.37   29.02    Guatemala 33.07 28.93 26.88 24.37 31.24
28 José Daniel Rodríguez 32.50   36.01    Guatemala 37.51 32.50 DNF 36.10 34.41
29 Nancy Ramírez 31.88   36.92    Guatemala 41.35 39.67 35.70 35.38 31.88
30 Osmar Alberto Chajchalac Mutz 28.98   37.67    Guatemala 54.65 34.10 41.98 36.93 28.98
31 Jackie Vásquez 22.27   40.24    Guatemala 38.57 40.45 41.69 44.18 22.27
32 Sofía Alvarez 36.38   42.28    Guatemala 46.48 42.35 36.38 38.01 52.80
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Escobar 9.63   11.65    Guatemala 11.85 12.15 9.63 11.22 11.89
2 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 9.26   12.27    Guatemala 14.74 13.02 12.27 11.53 9.26
3 Aldo José Gramajo de León 10.18   12.40    Guatemala 12.44 14.14 10.18 13.54 11.21
4 Gabriel Barrios 10.70   12.90    Guatemala 12.84 13.78 12.65 13.22 10.70
5 Josue Leiva 11.42   13.10    Guatemala 12.38 12.49 14.42 11.42 14.68
6 Alexander Batz 11.62   13.40    Guatemala 13.69 15.99 11.62 11.98 14.53
7 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 13.05   13.68    Guatemala 16.47 13.22 13.05 14.56 13.27
8 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 11.86   14.15    Guatemala 15.37 15.92 11.86 12.17 14.90
9 Pablo Say 12.01   14.92    Guatemala 15.65 14.52 19.01 14.59 12.01
10 Adrián Ramírez 13.57   15.41    Guatemala 17.01 18.09 14.45 13.57 14.76
11 Luis Fernando Icú Son 11.75   15.69    Guatemala 12.81 19.32 15.16 11.75 19.10
12 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 14.75   15.92    Guatemala 16.13 15.63 14.75 15.99 16.68
13 Sergio Bulux 13.90   16.26    Guatemala 17.91 14.21 13.90 17.10 17.47
14 Gabriel Gilberto Chocooj Villagran 16.21   17.32    Guatemala 16.63 19.11 16.21 18.02 17.31
15 Dany José Pablo Cutzal Curruchich 14.93   17.41    Guatemala 15.64 18.19 26.84 14.93 18.40
16 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 11.83   17.75    Guatemala 19.87 11.83 15.90 18.16 19.20
17 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 14.84   18.95    Guatemala 14.84 21.70 17.43 17.72 39.52
18 Yefer Alvarado 18.49   19.21    Guatemala 19.54 18.65 22.87 19.44 18.49
19 Brandon Gil 17.16   23.10    Guatemala 28.97 17.16 22.55 21.01 25.75
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aldo José Gramajo de León 9.10   10.75    Guatemala 10.80 10.99 10.46 9.10 16.50
2 Daniel Escobar 9.93   11.43    Guatemala 9.93 16.12 10.66 11.66 11.96
3 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 11.71   12.80    Guatemala 12.05 13.02 11.71 13.34 DNF
4 Gabriel Barrios 10.24   13.00    Guatemala 12.55 DNF 10.77 10.24 15.69
5 Josue Leiva 10.99   13.03    Guatemala 10.99 12.41 15.46 11.54 15.15
6 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 10.59   13.67    Guatemala 15.79 12.76 10.59 13.45 14.81
7 Adrián Ramírez 11.91   14.13    Guatemala 11.91 17.92 13.71 14.66 14.03
8 Alexander Batz 12.73   14.84    Guatemala 13.35 13.23 12.73 DNF 17.94
9 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 12.84   15.92    Guatemala 15.60 17.87 14.29 12.84 21.34
10 Pablo Say 14.35   16.39    Guatemala 16.42 15.95 16.81 14.35 19.64
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Gilberto Chocooj Villagran 2.75   3.74    Guatemala 4.99 3.25 7.19 2.99 2.75
2 Daniel Escobar 3.78   4.35    Guatemala 4.39 3.81 3.78 4.86 6.86
3 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 3.84   4.42    Guatemala 4.34 4.51 3.84 4.40 5.36
4 Aldo José Gramajo de León 3.34   4.54    Guatemala 3.34 4.21 3.69 5.88 5.71
5 Josue Leiva 3.88   4.60    Guatemala 3.91 4.82 5.06 6.24 3.88
6 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 3.54   4.78    Guatemala 4.38 5.09 5.38 4.86 3.54
7 Daniel Enrique Giron Reyna 3.60   4.88    Guatemala 5.23 3.60 3.96 9.96 5.46
8 Alexander Batz 3.39   5.14    Guatemala 10.41 5.38 5.89 3.39 4.15
9 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 2.81   5.20    Guatemala 6.23 5.92 4.82 4.85 2.81
10 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 3.90   5.47    Guatemala 4.91 3.90 5.10 11.59 6.40
11 Gabriel Barrios 3.19   5.78    Guatemala 8.21 6.63 3.51 7.21 3.19
12 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 4.33   6.04    Guatemala 5.02 5.67 4.33 7.43 DNF
13 Sergio Bulux 4.65   6.12    Guatemala 5.16 15.30 4.65 6.66 6.55
14 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 5.17   6.16    Guatemala 6.72 5.61 6.72 5.17 6.16
15 Brandon Gil 3.65   6.54    Guatemala 8.99 5.46 3.65 5.18 13.00
16 Adrián Ramírez 5.34   6.60    Guatemala 8.89 5.86 5.34 7.94 5.99
17 Manuel José Domínguez Ávila 5.56   7.00    Guatemala 5.56 7.51 10.82 5.76 7.72
18 Pablo Say 5.25   7.07    Guatemala DNF 6.05 5.25 9.54 5.61
19 Luis Fernando Icú Son 5.17   7.08    Guatemala 5.17 9.13 9.67 5.48 6.62
20 Dany José Pablo Cutzal Curruchich 4.20   7.76    Guatemala 8.18 7.45 4.20 7.65 9.74
21 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 4.92   7.93    Guatemala 5.43 15.69 5.01 4.92 13.36
22 Pedro Bulux 7.54   9.84    Guatemala 10.72 8.73 7.54 10.07 11.97
23 Yefer Alvarado 3.73   10.49    Guatemala 7.88 DNF 3.73 9.55 14.03
24 Jackie Vásquez 9.83   13.51    Guatemala 16.55 12.62 16.96 9.83 11.35
25 Osmar Alberto Chajchalac Mutz 12.30   15.37    Guatemala 22.05 17.97 12.30 12.90 15.24
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aldo José Gramajo de León 3.51   4.38    Guatemala 6.04 4.44 4.43 4.26 3.51
2 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 4.09   4.52    Guatemala 6.60 4.59 4.09 4.72 4.25
3 Gabriel Gilberto Chocooj Villagran 3.38   4.86    Guatemala 7.42 3.38 5.33 5.45 3.80
4 Daniel Escobar 4.30   5.06    Guatemala 4.46 5.73 5.00 DNF 4.30
5 Gabriel Barrios 4.42   5.31    Guatemala 5.17 5.89 4.87 6.66 4.42
6 Sergio Bulux 4.66   5.31    Guatemala 4.79 5.94 4.66 5.94 5.19
7 Josue Leiva 4.83   5.37    Guatemala 4.83 7.58 5.41 5.10 5.61
8 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 4.73   5.43    Guatemala 5.96 5.41 4.91 8.33 4.73
9 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 4.16   5.46    Guatemala 4.27 6.65 6.38 5.74 4.16
10 Adrián Ramírez 3.79   5.72    Guatemala 4.07 3.79 8.56 6.28 6.81
11 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 5.46   5.73    Guatemala 5.77 6.18 5.69 5.46 5.73
12 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 4.16   5.85    Guatemala 5.78 15.02 7.08 4.68 4.16
13 Daniel Enrique Giron Reyna 4.50   6.17    Guatemala 5.44 5.16 4.50 14.39 7.90
14 Alexander Batz 3.76   6.45    Guatemala 27.06 4.77 5.02 9.55 3.76
15 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 5.11   6.54    Guatemala 5.11 5.93 7.14 7.68 6.55
16 Brandon Gil 5.75   6.81    Guatemala 5.97 6.36 10.91 8.10 5.75
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2.91   4.09    Guatemala 5.12 3.90 2.91 9.50 3.25
2 Gabriel Gilberto Chocooj Villagran 2.57   4.22    Guatemala 4.77 2.57 6.07 3.41 4.49
3 Daniel Escobar 3.91   4.27    Guatemala 4.74 4.10 4.77 3.91 3.98
4 Josue Leiva 3.63   4.71    Guatemala 4.45 4.64 3.63 5.09 5.04
5 Gabriel Barrios 3.94   5.03    Guatemala 3.94 5.80 5.32 5.18 4.59
6 Aldo José Gramajo de León 4.67   5.24    Guatemala DNF 4.91 4.67 5.80 5.01
7 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 4.27   5.67    Guatemala 6.13 6.69 5.52 5.36 4.27
8 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 3.78   7.53    Guatemala 5.37 3.78 9.50 7.71 9.77
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Escobar 35.43   38.14    Guatemala 36.95 35.43 42.97 41.08 36.38
2 Aldo José Gramajo de León 41.19   43.87    Guatemala 44.47 48.79 42.43 44.72 41.19
3 Alexander Batz 44.18   45.93    Guatemala 44.18 44.67 53.05 48.05 45.08
4 Josue Leiva 40.92   46.33    Guatemala 50.79 45.35 40.92 47.99 45.66
5 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 42.15   48.73    Guatemala 50.64 51.56 42.15 48.90 46.66
6 Gabriel Barrios 47.68   50.87    Guatemala 53.07 59.40 47.68 48.68 50.85
7 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 48.92   52.81    Guatemala 56.74 50.79 48.92 50.89 1:09.48
8 Pablo Say 51.39   52.99    Guatemala 53.35 1:08.73 52.61 53.02 51.39
9 Luis Fernando Icú Son 50.13   53.52    Guatemala 50.13 53.64 53.69 1:02.64 53.24
10 Sergio Bulux 48.49   56.42    Guatemala 57.01 58.16 48.49 1:13.13 54.09
11 Gabriel Gilberto Chocooj Villagran 55.95   59.56    Guatemala 55.95 1:06.08 56.82 58.43 1:03.42
12 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 51.00   1:01.79    Guatemala 1:05.92 1:07.11 52.70 1:06.75 51.00
13 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 53.66   1:02.52    Guatemala 57.42 58.90 DNF 1:11.24 53.66
14 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 1:00.11   1:04.71    Guatemala 1:14.72 1:03.42 1:06.12 1:04.58 1:00.11
15 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 57.44   1:06.39    Guatemala 1:06.23 1:04.99 57.44 1:07.94 1:14.62
16 Manuel José Domínguez Ávila 1:02.08   1:06.59    Guatemala 1:04.75 1:02.33 1:02.08 1:12.72 1:12.69
17 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 1:05.55   1:10.78    Guatemala 1:46.93 1:12.50 1:05.55 1:09.87 1:09.96
18 Dany José Pablo Cutzal Curruchich 1:04.33   1:10.96    Guatemala 1:13.41 1:13.19 1:13.17 1:04.33 1:06.52
19 Yefer Alvarado 58.21   1:11.30    Guatemala 1:24.92 58.21 1:09.48 1:09.43 1:14.98
20 Brandon Gil 1:05.95   1:15.73    Guatemala 1:05.95 1:18.70 1:14.92 1:14.07 1:18.20
21 Adrián Ramírez 57.82   1:44.96    Guatemala 1:07.89 2:54.33 1:12.66 57.82 DNF
22 Pedro Bulux 2:10.55      Guatemala DNF 2:10.55
23 Jose Castillo DNF      Guatemala DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aldo José Gramajo de León 37.22   39.41    Guatemala 42.80 37.41 38.03 37.22 48.71
2 Daniel Escobar 35.90   39.56    Guatemala 45.56 35.90 40.25 38.08 40.36
3 Gabriel Barrios 42.55   45.13    Guatemala 42.55 43.55 43.83 48.33 48.01
4 Josue Leiva 38.62   45.20    Guatemala 1:08.45 38.62 46.15 45.11 44.33
5 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 41.67   47.90    Guatemala 48.04 41.67 48.78 49.09 46.89
6 Luis Fernando Icú Son 44.64   53.20    Guatemala 1:01.13 47.53 1:03.46 44.64 50.95
7 Alexander Batz 42.43   53.40    Guatemala 55.38 55.23 50.72 42.43 54.24
8 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 46.46   54.79    Guatemala 46.46 56.59 55.47 52.31 1:03.25
9 Pablo Say 53.47   57.17    Guatemala 53.47 54.22 1:06.46 55.56 1:01.72
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Escobar 1:08.79   1:10.39   NR  Guatemala 1:08.79 1:14.91 1:10.10 1:10.75 1:10.31
2 Aldo José Gramajo de León 1:02.76   NR 1:14.22    Guatemala 1:08.99 1:15.04 1:18.62 1:02.76 1:25.67
3 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 1:07.10   1:15.19    Guatemala 1:13.94 1:07.10 1:24.25 1:16.29 1:15.34
4 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 1:13.47   1:27.71    Guatemala 1:23.94 1:13.47 1:43.20 1:32.07 1:27.13
5 Pablo Say 1:29.49   1:39.08    Guatemala 1:39.86 1:39.08 1:38.30 1:40.60 1:29.49
6 Alexander Batz 1:32.60   1:43.21    Guatemala 1:32.60 1:45.18 1:39.29 DNF 1:45.16
7 Gabriel Barrios 1:37.00   1:43.86    Guatemala 1:47.11 1:47.41 1:52.67 1:37.00 1:37.06
8 Josue Leiva 1:39.25   1:43.95    Guatemala 1:52.87 1:39.25 1:46.61 1:40.13 1:45.12
9 Sergio Bulux 1:32.32   1:45.79    Guatemala 1:53.13 1:32.32 1:44.15 2:07.54 1:40.08
10 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 1:29.34   1:49.68    Guatemala 2:05.16 1:29.34 1:51.78 1:43.36 1:53.91
11 Adrián Ramírez 1:39.90   1:54.61    Guatemala 1:51.89 1:56.38 2:04.56 1:39.90 1:55.55
12 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 1:47.51   1:57.17    Guatemala 1:47.51 2:04.82 1:54.22 1:59.26 1:58.02
13 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 1:39.22   2:02.12    Guatemala 1:57.91 2:05.21 2:03.25 2:15.96 1:39.22
14 Gabriel Gilberto Chocooj Villagran 1:46.37   2:02.75    Guatemala 2:11.79 2:08.01 1:50.97 2:09.28 1:46.37
15 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 2:12.39   2:14.81    Guatemala 2:15.17 2:12.39 2:14.05 2:15.22 2:27.95
16 Yefer Alvarado 1:51.86   2:14.91    Guatemala 2:17.44 2:41.69 1:51.86 2:25.22 2:02.08
17 Dany José Pablo Cutzal Curruchich 2:09.40   2:19.36    Guatemala 2:25.38 2:19.17 2:13.52 2:09.40 2:36.95
18 Luis Fernando Icú Son 2:17.33   2:28.59    Guatemala 2:33.29 2:19.38 2:35.85 2:33.11 2:17.33
19 Jose Castillo 1:59.51   DNF    Guatemala DNF 2:22.43 1:59.51 2:03.29 DNF
20 Brandon Gil 2:40.57      Guatemala 2:40.57 2:51.20
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Escobar 1:11.86   1:16.64    Guatemala 1:23.90 1:23.73 1:13.64 1:11.86 1:12.54
2 Aldo José Gramajo de León 1:16.52   1:19.51    Guatemala 1:18.69 1:20.80 1:22.06 1:16.52 1:19.05
3 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 1:20.36   1:27.57    Guatemala 1:20.36 1:26.51 1:27.55 1:31.26 1:28.64
4 Alexander Batz 1:29.14   1:44.73    Guatemala DNF 1:53.83 1:29.14 1:46.41 1:33.95
5 Gabriel Barrios 1:27.77   1:46.56    Guatemala 1:55.81 1:53.88 1:44.83 1:27.77 1:40.97
6 Pablo Say 1:38.65   1:47.32    Guatemala 2:00.13 DNF 1:40.48 1:38.65 1:41.35
7 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 1:31.73   1:48.44    Guatemala 2:00.93 1:38.54 1:31.73 2:06.30 1:45.86
8 Josue Leiva 1:48.63   1:50.28    Guatemala 2:03.96 1:50.64 1:48.96 1:51.23 1:48.63
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2:16.47   2:21.44    Guatemala 2:29.36 2:18.49 2:16.47
2 Daniel Escobar 2:24.10   2:38.32    Guatemala 2:41.99 2:24.10 2:48.87
3 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 2:40.02   2:52.25    Guatemala 3:05.21 2:51.53 2:40.02
4 Aldo José Gramajo de León 2:46.88   2:52.43    Guatemala 3:00.25 2:46.88 2:50.17
5 Sergio Bulux 2:51.19   3:05.24    Guatemala 3:17.60 2:51.19 3:06.94
6 Pablo Say 2:53.11   3:13.57    Guatemala 3:35.11 2:53.11 3:12.50
7 Gabriel Barrios 3:05.11   3:13.92    Guatemala 3:21.86 3:14.78 3:05.11
8 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 3:28.02   3:33.84    Guatemala 3:39.69 3:33.81 3:28.02
9 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 3:55.63   4:17.67    Guatemala 3:55.63 4:48.59 4:08.79
10 Alexander Batz 2:44.50   DNF    Guatemala 3:27.61 2:44.50 DNF
11 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 4:18.48      Guatemala 4:18.48
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2:47.76   NR 3:07.56   NR  Guatemala 3:14.65 2:47.76 3:20.26
2 Aldo José Gramajo de León 3:32.90   3:48.81    Guatemala 4:09.94 3:43.60 3:32.90
3 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 3:57.30   4:14.10    Guatemala 4:10.17 3:57.30 4:34.84
4 Pablo Say 4:28.65   4:41.72    Guatemala 4:37.88 4:58.64 4:28.65
5 Sergio Bulux 4:46.45   5:14.47    Guatemala 5:33.53 5:23.42 4:46.45
6 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 6:05.40      Guatemala 6:05.40
7 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 6:24.28      Guatemala 6:24.28
8 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 7:02.54      Guatemala 7:02.54
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sergio Bulux 1:35.11   DNF    Guatemala 1:35.11 DNF DNF
2 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 2:20.08   DNF    Guatemala 2:20.08 DNF 3:27.87
3 Daniel Enrique Giron Reyna 2:33.44   DNF    Guatemala 2:33.44 DNF DNF
4 Gabriel Barrios 2:42.83   DNF    Guatemala 2:42.83 DNF DNF
5 Pablo Say 3:32.26   DNF    Guatemala DNF 3:32.26 DNF
6 Adrián Ramírez DNF   DNF    Guatemala DNF DNF DNF
6 Alexander Batz DNF   DNF    Guatemala DNF DNF DNF
6 José Daniel Rodríguez DNF   DNF    Guatemala DNF DNF DNF
6 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado DNF   DNF    Guatemala DNF DNF DNF
6 Luis Fernando Icú Son DNF   DNF    Guatemala DNF DNF DNS
6 Pedro Bulux DNF   DNF    Guatemala DNF DNF DNF
6 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo DNF   DNF    Guatemala DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sergio Bulux 58.89   DNF    Guatemala 1:00.89 58.89 DNF
2 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 2:08.95   DNF    Guatemala 2:08.95 2:20.89 DNF
3 Gabriel Barrios 2:09.31   DNF    Guatemala 2:09.31 DNF 2:10.63
4 Daniel Enrique Giron Reyna 2:25.15   DNF    Guatemala 2:25.15 DNF DNF
5 Pablo Say 2:56.39   DNF    Guatemala DNF 2:56.39 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Barrios 14.14   15.56    Guatemala 14.14 14.95 15.66 16.83 16.06
2 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 14.66   19.69    Guatemala 20.98 17.60 20.49 24.80 14.66
3 Daniel Escobar 14.89   20.09    Guatemala 14.89 18.95 20.82 23.54 20.51
4 Josue Leiva 20.95   21.55    Guatemala 20.95 21.72 21.10 21.83 22.63
5 Luis Fernando Icú Son 19.72   22.43    Guatemala 20.72 24.45 19.72 30.31 22.11
6 Aldo José Gramajo de León 21.51   24.04    Guatemala 21.66 24.32 26.14 21.51 32.38
7 Adrián Ramírez 22.85   24.35    Guatemala 25.21 30.82 24.28 22.85 23.57
8 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 21.47   25.12    Guatemala 39.25 23.27 26.99 21.47 25.10
9 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 21.35   26.49    Guatemala 24.60 28.02 30.71 21.35 26.84
10 Pablo Say 23.98   27.04    Guatemala 27.36 28.99 1:18.37 24.78 23.98
11 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 19.32   27.34    Guatemala 26.41 37.26 26.36 29.26 19.32
12 Alexander Batz 13.90   28.36    Guatemala 13.90 28.87 30.66 DNF 25.55
13 Sergio Bulux 26.92   28.41    Guatemala 26.93 30.28 28.01 41.80 26.92
14 Gabriel Gilberto Chocooj Villagran 23.79   29.42    Guatemala 23.79 31.74 37.84 26.56 29.97
15 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 24.72   29.87    Guatemala 27.60 28.01 33.99 45.87 24.72
16 Dany José Pablo Cutzal Curruchich 28.53   33.05    Guatemala 28.53 29.83 34.70 49.06 34.63
17 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 23.00   33.72    Guatemala 33.75 40.14 37.40 30.00 23.00
18 Brandon Gil 28.01   37.39    Guatemala 28.01 34.53 34.73 42.91 45.62
19 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 35.83   40.80    Guatemala 38.71 44.18 39.50 1:05.64 35.83
20 Yefer Alvarado 29.97   43.43    Guatemala 29.97 DNF 50.39 36.18 43.72
21 Daniel Enrique Giron Reyna 33.59   57.47    Guatemala DNF 55.26 1:04.86 52.30 33.59
22 Jose Castillo 59.43   1:06.64    Guatemala DNF 59.43 59.48 1:14.60 1:05.83
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Barrios 14.06   17.49    Guatemala 14.84 22.45 15.18 31.10 14.06
2 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 14.19   18.40    Guatemala 14.19 19.41 22.38 18.96 16.83
3 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 18.89   21.76    Guatemala 18.89 20.60 22.99 28.51 21.70
4 Daniel Escobar 20.22   22.79    Guatemala 23.85 22.49 23.14 22.75 20.22
5 Josue Leiva 19.69   23.67    Guatemala 21.18 24.36 25.61 19.69 25.48
6 Luis Fernando Icú Son 22.37   25.10    Guatemala 24.49 40.48 23.77 27.03 22.37
7 Aldo José Gramajo de León 24.38   26.28    Guatemala 24.38 28.90 24.59 25.34 29.15
8 Adrián Ramírez 21.83   26.90    Guatemala 21.83 27.92 26.97 27.99 25.80
9 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 23.90   28.81    Guatemala 24.54 23.90 33.02 31.97 29.93
10 Pablo Say 24.54   29.17    Guatemala 27.67 50.40 31.06 28.79 24.54
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aldo José Gramajo de León 8.20   8.93    Guatemala 9.56 DNF 8.93 8.30 8.20
2 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 11.36   12.12    Guatemala 12.63 13.07 11.61 12.11 11.36
3 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 12.01   13.75    Guatemala 14.45 13.87 14.74 12.94 12.01
4 Pablo Say 19.19   25.55    Guatemala 20.29 19.19 36.17 DNF 20.19
5 Daniel Enrique Giron Reyna 43.39      Guatemala DNF 43.39
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexander Batz 49.92   53.41    Guatemala 52.28 49.92 53.08 54.88 56.00
2 Gabriel Barrios 59.65   1:11.48    Guatemala 1:05.70 1:10.22 1:18.51 1:31.07 59.65
3 Sergio Bulux 1:14.01   1:15.46    Guatemala 1:16.42 1:16.56 1:14.06 1:15.90 1:14.01
4 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 1:07.81   1:19.59    Guatemala 1:23.17 1:20.85 1:14.74 1:25.57 1:07.81
5 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 1:20.61   1:28.12    Guatemala 1:33.97 1:24.30 1:26.73 1:33.32 1:20.61
6 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 1:27.20   1:31.29    Guatemala 1:27.30 1:31.55 1:27.20 1:42.66 1:35.01
7 Josue Leiva 1:24.12   1:34.13    Guatemala 1:33.20 1:24.12 DNF 1:24.94 1:44.24
8 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 1:40.57   1:47.92    Guatemala 1:41.99 1:52.92 2:00.98 1:40.57 1:48.84
9 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 1:33.01   1:48.05    Guatemala 2:28.69 1:39.55 1:45.85 1:58.75 1:33.01
10 Pablo Say 1:37.10   1:55.85    Guatemala 1:56.82 2:03.31 1:37.10 1:57.36 1:53.38
11 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 2:00.94      Guatemala 2:45.57 2:00.94
12 Gabriel Gilberto Chocooj Villagran 2:26.65      Guatemala 2:45.06 2:26.65
13 Aldo José Gramajo de León 2:30.65      Guatemala 2:30.65 2:38.48
14 Dany José Pablo Cutzal Curruchich DNF      Guatemala DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Barrios 3.35   5.24    Guatemala 4.39 6.01 DNF 3.35 5.31
2 Sergio Bulux 4.72   7.03    Guatemala 6.66 5.88 8.56 4.72 11.53
3 Pablo Say 4.03   7.29    Guatemala 4.03 7.81 6.40 7.65 7.84
4 Alexander Batz 6.47   7.56    Guatemala 12.44 7.06 7.01 6.47 8.60
5 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 6.09   7.64    Guatemala 7.81 8.54 6.09 6.66 8.44
6 Gabriel Gilberto Chocooj Villagran 5.03   7.88    Guatemala 9.47 9.30 7.51 5.03 6.82
7 Daniel Escobar 5.80   7.92    Guatemala 8.60 5.80 10.78 7.64 7.52
8 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 5.62   7.97    Guatemala 8.08 9.35 7.96 5.62 7.88
9 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 7.20   8.75    Guatemala 10.76 8.15 9.80 8.30 7.20
10 Devi Lorena Escobar Monge 9.09   9.74    Guatemala 9.66 12.98 9.73 9.82 9.09
11 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 7.56   9.88    Guatemala 7.56 11.72 9.79 8.12 14.14
12 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 6.62   10.37    Guatemala 8.48 12.16 10.46 6.62 13.65
13 Luis Fernando Icú Son 8.54   10.59    Guatemala 9.46 11.29 11.01 11.52 8.54
14 Adrián Ramírez 10.48   11.24    Guatemala 10.48 10.59 14.83 10.55 12.58
15 Dany José Pablo Cutzal Curruchich 9.77   11.75    Guatemala 12.18 12.79 10.29 16.14 9.77
16 Aldo José Gramajo de León 8.87   12.67    Guatemala 8.87 13.41 9.83 14.77 26.95
17 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 9.95   13.01    Guatemala 9.95 13.31 13.65 12.06 13.97
18 Osmar Alberto Chajchalac Mutz 9.49   13.74    Guatemala 11.57 9.49 15.98 18.45 13.67
19 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 10.27   14.99    Guatemala 16.88 14.75 13.44 10.27 16.78
20 Brandon Gil 10.99   15.46    Guatemala 17.29 10.99 15.99 13.10 17.40
21 Jackie Vásquez 14.62   16.23    Guatemala 16.30 17.50 16.36 16.04 14.62
22 Yefer Alvarado 14.26   20.44    Guatemala 19.42 16.27 14.26 DNF 25.63
23 Josue Leiva 6.52   21.20    Guatemala 35.46 24.45 15.36 6.52 23.79
24 Daniel Enrique Giron Reyna 7.74   DNF    Guatemala 7.74 DNF 12.88 10.57 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Barrios 3.15   4.78    Guatemala 6.41 4.72 3.15 4.10 5.51
2 Pablo Say 4.53   5.50    Guatemala 5.56 4.53 6.08 4.86 10.84
3 Sergio Bulux 6.18   7.36    Guatemala 6.20 9.67 6.20 6.18 9.85
4 Daniel Escobar 5.68   7.77    Guatemala 7.54 7.52 12.54 5.68 8.25
5 Gabriel Gilberto Chocooj Villagran 7.05   7.80    Guatemala 7.38 7.05 13.33 7.73 8.28
6 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 7.92   8.74    Guatemala 10.87 7.92 8.36 8.83 9.03
7 Devi Lorena Escobar Monge 6.56   8.85    Guatemala 8.63 9.35 8.56 6.56 9.80
8 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 6.97   9.59    Guatemala 6.97 10.26 12.22 10.44 8.08
9 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 7.12   13.39    Guatemala 19.16 7.12 11.35 9.66 28.59
10 Alexander Batz 5.36   15.67    Guatemala 8.69 7.67 5.36 DNF 30.65
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 4.19   5.16    Guatemala 6.97 5.59 4.19 5.41 4.49
2 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 3.88   5.29    Guatemala 4.15 7.44 6.15 3.88 5.56
3 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 4.12   5.81    Guatemala 5.35 6.53 4.12 5.55 7.00
4 Pablo Say 6.44   7.50    Guatemala 6.44 8.52 6.58 7.51 8.41
5 Gabriel Barrios 4.35   7.51    Guatemala 5.03 9.12 8.86 8.64 4.35
6 Gabriel Gilberto Chocooj Villagran 6.29   8.41    Guatemala 6.29 7.12 9.94 8.18 DNF
7 Daniel Escobar 6.12   8.77    Guatemala 9.79 10.17 6.12 6.34 16.96
8 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 7.67   9.40    Guatemala 9.92 9.87 7.67 8.40 10.41
9 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 5.89   10.69    Guatemala 11.12 8.75 12.19 5.89 13.27
10 Sergio Bulux 7.84   10.96    Guatemala 11.91 11.95 17.93 9.02 7.84
11 Aldo José Gramajo de León 9.19   11.10    Guatemala 10.29 11.97 11.05 13.14 9.19
12 Luis Fernando Icú Son 8.05   11.34    Guatemala 8.05 9.71 11.63 16.53 12.68
13 Daniel Enrique Giron Reyna 10.19   12.17    Guatemala 12.52 18.05 13.64 10.36 10.19
14 Brandon Gil 8.98   12.78    Guatemala 8.98 9.84 16.94 15.64 12.87
15 Alexander Batz 11.07   13.17    Guatemala 13.76 11.07 14.14 13.65 12.11
16 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 11.29   14.57    Guatemala 18.75 13.07 20.57 11.29 11.88
17 Jackie Vásquez 10.37   15.43    Guatemala 18.09 14.51 16.57 10.37 15.21
18 Josue Leiva 16.63   19.17    Guatemala 16.63 21.69 17.51 18.31 22.91
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 3.03   5.20    Guatemala 9.81 7.02 3.95 3.03 4.62
2 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 3.18   5.67    Guatemala 5.31 7.51 4.59 3.18 7.10
3 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 5.32   6.60    Guatemala 7.22 8.57 5.32 6.04 6.55
4 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 4.54   7.21    Guatemala 7.83 6.98 6.82 4.54 9.80
5 Pablo Say 4.28   7.29    Guatemala 13.23 8.00 8.15 4.28 5.71
6 Daniel Escobar 3.71   7.31    Guatemala 7.88 7.66 6.84 3.71 7.42
7 Gabriel Barrios 6.24   7.37    Guatemala 6.92 6.76 8.44 6.24 19.17
8 Sergio Bulux 4.31   7.88    Guatemala 10.63 8.36 7.49 4.31 7.78
9 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 3.80   8.73    Guatemala 9.96 DNF 9.73 3.80 6.49
10 Gabriel Gilberto Chocooj Villagran 7.24   9.16    Guatemala 14.16 7.24 8.80 11.31 7.38
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Escobar 12.37   15.35    Guatemala 13.96 15.77 12.37 16.32 19.81
2 Josue Leiva 16.67   21.63    Guatemala 16.84 20.42 27.64 37.19 16.67
3 Pablo Say 22.23   23.94    Guatemala 23.84 22.23 35.84 22.66 25.32
4 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 20.15   25.48    Guatemala 21.10 54.61 28.61 26.73 20.15
5 Gabriel Barrios 29.82   35.14    Guatemala 32.86 29.82 45.52 39.64 32.91
6 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 30.76   37.35    Guatemala 33.38 49.89 31.81 46.86 30.76
7 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 31.46   40.85    Guatemala 31.46 37.81 42.76 50.44 41.99
8 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 32.45   43.35    Guatemala 46.18 54.94 40.30 43.57 32.45
9 Alexander Batz 29.90   43.88    Guatemala DNF 48.55 40.73 42.37 29.90
10 Adrián Ramírez 31.00   44.22    Guatemala 51.50 39.52 55.66 41.65 31.00
11 Aldo José Gramajo de León 36.73   52.13    Guatemala 59.11 36.73 DNF 46.95 50.32
12 Luis Fernando Icú Son 1:00.27      Guatemala 1:17.66 1:00.27
13 Brandon Gil 1:24.38      Guatemala 1:53.82 1:24.38
14 Yefer Alvarado DNF      Guatemala DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Escobar 12.93   15.02    Guatemala 12.93 21.01 14.26 14.14 16.66
2 Josue Leiva 11.02   19.87    Guatemala 17.43 18.13 24.06 DNF 11.02
3 Pablo Say 20.38   23.39    Guatemala 25.14 33.14 20.38 24.36 20.66
4 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 19.52   24.71    Guatemala 23.45 25.96 24.71 19.52 28.08
5 Gabriel Barrios 32.61   35.62    Guatemala 34.89 32.61 42.82 37.54 34.44
6 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 24.66   41.05    Guatemala 38.28 46.00 38.86 1:46.02 24.66
7 Adrián Ramírez 33.21   41.26    Guatemala 44.18 44.26 51.09 35.33 33.21
8 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 44.35   55.07    Guatemala 1:34.13 46.36 44.35 1:02.78 56.07
9 Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo 44.07   55.42    Guatemala 1:20.44 47.60 1:12.13 46.54 44.07
10 Alexander Batz 33.27   DNF    Guatemala 1:05.68 1:06.35 DNF 33.27 DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Bulux 2/2 14:26      Guatemala 2/2 14:26
2 Sergio Bulux 5/8 33:48      Guatemala 5/8 33:48
3 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 4/6 54:32      Guatemala 4/6 54:32
4 Gabriel Barrios 2/4 36:12      Guatemala 2/4 36:12
5 Daniel Enrique Giron Reyna DNF      Guatemala DNF
5 Luis Fernando Icú Son DNF      Guatemala DNF
5 Pablo Say DNF      Guatemala DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F2 L2 R2 D' R2 U L2 B2 U' R F' U' L D B R' B2 F2 D2 U'
A #2 D2 R U2 F2 U2 L F2 L B D' B2 R2 B U L2 B D B2
A #3 D2 B2 U' B2 D R2 B2 L2 F' U L U' F R2 D L2 B U2 B'
A #4 R2 U2 F2 D2 R2 F2 R D2 L' B' L2 F' D' F L R' F2 R2 D U'
A #5 F2 D B2 L2 D2 F2 D L2 R2 F L' R U' B D' B2 L' F2 D' R'
A Ex#1 F' D2 R2 D2 U2 F' R2 F' D2 L B D R2 B2 R' D2 L B2 F
A Ex#2 F R2 B' D2 B2 L2 U2 F' L R U L D' L' U2 B D2 R U2
B #1 D' R2 U' L2 B2 D F2 R D B D2 L D' B2 L2 B' R2 B'
B #2 U' F D' L' B R' F2 D' B D' B2 U2 F D2 F' U2 B' D2
B #3 D2 B2 U2 F2 U' L2 D' L2 B2 U F' R' D' U B' D' L B2 R2 U R2
B #4 U2 L' F2 R B2 F2 D2 B2 F2 L' U2 F' D' F' U B L D U' L
B #5 U F R' U R2 B' U2 D F2 R' U' R2 L2 F2 U' R2 U L2 D' B2
B Ex#1 D2 L' U2 B2 L2 F2 L2 R F2 R' F' U B' D2 L2 D' L' D' L2 U'
B Ex#2 R2 D B2 D2 F2 R2 D L2 D B' D2 R F2 R' D F R B F2
C #1 B2 L' F2 U2 R' D2 R2 U2 R' B2 D2 B' L D F L2 B D2 F' U' L'
C #2 L F U' R F L U F2 R' F2 L2 F2 U' L2 F2 D L2 B2 U'
C #3 F2 L U' L' D2 F2 L F' B' L' D' B2 D' R2 D L2 D F2 R2 U' F2
C #4 U2 L U L2 U L' D F R U2 R2 U2 B' R2 D2 R2 F U2 D2
C #5 U' B' U' B2 D2 L D' F' B2 D' R' D2 L' U2 F2 B2 L2 F2 L F2
C Ex#1 L2 F2 U' R2 U R2 U2 F2 D2 R U R2 U B R F' D' L' D
C Ex#2 L2 D U2 R2 D B2 D2 U B R B2 R' D L' B2 D' F' U' R' F'
D #1 U2 B L D2 L D B2 U' B L' B U2 F R2 F2 B' U2 F2 D2 L2
D #2 B2 R' U2 F2 L' B2 L D2 R B2 F D U B D F' R2 D2 F' L2
D #3 U B L2 U' R2 D' L U' F2 U' R' L B2 L' B2 D2 L2 U2 D2 B2
D #4 F2 D2 R2 D2 F R2 D2 F' D2 R U2 L D U R F U F' D' U2
D #5 B2 D' F2 R2 U' B2 L D2 F2 U B F' L2 F2 U B F' R'
D Ex#1 R2 F L2 B R2 U2 B R2 U2 L2 F L' F2 R' D2 U' F' D' L
D Ex#2 U2 R F2 L R D2 F2 R' F2 R2 F D' L' U2 B2 F' D' L' U
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U2 R' L' U2 B D L U2 B2 U F2 D' B2 D' F2 D2 R2
A #2 L' R' B2 L' F2 R' D2 R' U' R B U2 R' D2 R B2 D R2 F'
A #3 D F2 U2 B2 F2 U' B2 U' L2 B2 R2 B' F2 R' F2 D U F L B' U
A #4 B2 D2 L B2 F2 D2 L R2 F2 U2 F2 U B2 L' F L2 R F' U2 F'
A #5 L D2 F2 D2 R2 B2 U' R F' R' D' B U' B2 L2 D' U
A Ex#1 L D2 F2 R2 B U R F B' U F2 U' F2 B2 U F2 D L2 D2
A Ex#2 R' L2 D2 R D2 F2 B' L' D' R F R2 U' D' R2 U' B2 L2
B #1 B' L2 B' L2 D2 L2 R2 U2 F D' R B2 D' R D' B R' B2 L F2
B #2 L2 U2 R2 F' U2 B L2 R2 B2 L' B F' L D' U L2 U2 F' U B2
B #3 L2 U' F' L' B2 L F2 B2 L' F2 U R2 D2 F2 L2 F2 U' L2 D2
B #4 D2 R2 D2 R2 U' F2 U' R2 D' F D2 B2 U F' D' R U' F L'
B #5 L2 R2 D' F2 U L2 D2 F2 L2 B2 L2 F' D L' D' R U L U2 B2 R'
B Ex#1 L2 B2 L2 U' B2 D2 L2 F2 L2 B D' F' L B' D U L2 B R
B Ex#2 B D2 F' L2 D2 F2 R2 B U2 R2 D' L2 B' L' D2 U R U B' L' F
C #1 F R F2 R' L U' L2 B D2 R B U' D' R2 D2 L2 B2 R2 U' F2
C #2 F2 R2 D2 B U2 B F' D L' F2 D' U2 F2 R2 F' D R U2
C #3 F R' D' F2 R2 B' U R F' D F' R2 F' U2 B' U2 B' U2 D2 L2
C #4 U' F2 L2 R2 D' B2 D' L2 U2 B2 L F' R2 B D R B' L U F'
C #5 R F2 B2 U R' U2 F2 B' R D2 F' B U2 D2 F D2 B D2
C Ex#1 R2 D' B2 R B R2 D' R F2 R D2 F2 U2 B' L2 F' R2 F'
C Ex#2 B' L D2 B D2 F U2 R D B2 U' L2 D2 R2 U2 B' R2 B' L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 U2 B2 L' D2 B2 U2 L2 F2 R D B' L U F D2 R B' L U2
A #2 B' D2 L' D2 R D' L U' F2 B2 R' U2 F L2 F' R2 F2 R2 F' U2
A #3 L2 D2 L2 R2 F' D2 B' F2 R2 D F U R2 F D2 U' R' B2 F
A #4 R' D2 U2 R B2 L' D2 U2 B2 R U' L' F' L B2 F D2 B' U' B'
A #5 D2 F B' R2 B2 L D B U' R' L2 F U2 B U2 F' R2 D2 F2
A Ex#1 B R F D2 R' B D L' U2 R2 D' B2 L2 D2 R B2 U2 D2
A Ex#2 U F B L2 U' R2 U2 F2 R D' R L U2 L F2 U2 F2 L D2 R' B2
B #1 D R2 U L2 D' B2 D B F D2 R' B' L R2 D2 L2 B2 U F
B #2 L2 R2 U' B2 U L2 D L2 F2 U' L' B' U' L D' R' F D F'
B #3 U R U' D2 L' U' D' R L B2 L' D2 B' L2 F2 U2 F2 U2
B #4 D2 F2 R2 B2 D' F2 D B' L D' U' B' D F L U' B' U2 R2
B #5 B2 U' R2 U2 F2 U R2 B2 F' L' D B R2 D' F' D2 B2 R' B2
B Ex#1 L2 F2 U R2 B2 U2 R2 D' U2 R2 B' L' D B2 L' F' D L' F R2
B Ex#2 D2 L2 F' U2 B' R2 B2 F2 U' L' D' F U F' R2 B2 L2 U2 L'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U2 R' U R' F' R2 F' R U2
A #2 R F U' R2 F R U' R U' R2 U'
A #3 R' F U R U' R U2 F' U' R' U
A #4 R' F R' U' R U2 R' U' R U2 R'
A #5 R U2 R' U' R' F U' F R F' U'
A Ex#1 F U' F U2 F U' R' F U' R2 U2
A Ex#2 R' U' F2 R F R2 U' R2 U' F U
B #1 F R2 U' R2 U F U' F R2 U' R2
B #2 R F' U2 F' R' U2 R' F U' R U'
B #3 U' F' R' U R' U' F U' R U' F'
B #4 U2 R' F' R2 U' F U2 F' U' R U
B #5 R' F R2 U' R' U' R F U2 R2 F'
B Ex#1 U' R' F' R2 U' R' U R U' R U2
B Ex#2 U R' U2 R U' R2 F' R U' R U2
C #1 U R F R2 U2 F U' F U' F R2
C #2 R' U' R2 F R' U' F R U R' U'
C #3 R U' F' R' U' R' U' R U2 F' R'
C #4 R' U' F' R U2 F' U' R2 U' R' U'
C #5 U F' R' U' R U2 R' U' R' F U
C Ex#1 U' R' U2 F2 R2 U2 R U' R2 F U'
C Ex#2 U' R F' U' R' F U' R2 F' U' R'
D #1 R F' R2 U2 F' R U2 R F' R2 U'
D #2 F R U' R' F' R2 U' R2 U' F U
D #3 U2 R' F R2 U2 F R' U' R U2 R'
D #4 F R U R' F R U2 R' U' F U2
D #5 U2 R U' R2 U F' U' F R2 F' R'
D Ex#1 R F R' U' R U2 R U2 R2 F R
D Ex#2 R U' R2 U' R' U' F U' F U2 F
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U2 R' U2 R' U2 F R U2 F'
A #2 U2 R' F U F R U2 R' F U2 R
A #3 R U' R' F R2 U' R2 U' F R2 U'
A #4 R F' U' R' U2 R F' U' R2 U2 R
A #5 U' R' U F R U' R' F2 R U' R'
A Ex#1 F U2 F U2 F U2 F U' F' U2 F
A Ex#2 R' F U F U' R2 U' R' F U2 R
B #1 R' U' F R F R2 F U' R U' R
B #2 F' U' R2 U2 R' U R' F' U2 F U'
B #3 U F R2 U2 R' F R2 U' R2 F' U'
B #4 R' F U2 R2 F' R' U' R2 U' R' U2
B #5 R' F' U' R U2 F R U R U' R'
B Ex#1 U' R U' R2 U F' U R' F U2 R
B Ex#2 U2 R' F U' R F' U' R' U2 R F'
C #1 U R' F R' F R U2 R U' R U'
C #2 R' U2 R U R' U2 F2 U2 F' U' R
C #3 R U' F' R2 U2 F R2 U' R' U' R
C #4 R' F' R U' R U R' F R2 U2 R'
C #5 R' F' U F U' R2 F' U' R' U2 R'
C Ex#1 R U' R' U' R2 F U' R F U' F
C Ex#2 R' U2 R' F U' F2 U2 R U R' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F' R U2 R' U R' U' F R
A #2 R2 U' F' R U' R' U2 R U' R' F
A #3 R U2 R' U2 R2 U2 F U2 F R U2
A #4 R U' R' U2 R F2 R U2 R' U2 R2
A #5 U2 F U' R U2 R F' U2 R' U2 R'
A Ex#1 R' U R U' R2 F R2 F' U' R' U
A Ex#2 U' R F' U' F' R2 U R U' R' U'
B #1 R' F U' R' F' U R U2 R F' R2
B #2 R F' R' U R' F' R F U' F R
B #3 U2 R U' R' U2 R U R' F R' U'
B #4 U F' U2 F U2 F U2 R U R F'
B #5 U F' R2 U2 F' R2 F U' F U2 F
B Ex#1 U' R U2 R' U R' U2 R U F' R
B Ex#2 R' F U' F U2 F' U' F' U R' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 B2 R2 F2 U' F2 R2 F2 U' D B R U' B D F R' B L Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 D L Fw2 U' L D' R' F2 Fw R' F2 Uw2 Fw' R Uw B' Rw2 Fw' Rw2 R2 Uw2
A #2 R2 F2 L2 F D2 R' D' B2 U F D2 L2 B2 U2 F2 R' U2 R' B2 U2 Rw2 U' B' L2 Fw2 U2 D B R2 U' F2 D' Rw F D R' D2 Fw L R B' Uw R' Fw' B2
A #3 L2 U' L2 F2 L2 F2 D' R2 U' R2 F' L2 B' R2 D L' F' U' L F2 Fw2 Rw2 L D' Rw2 D B2 Uw2 R2 D2 Fw' F D' R' Fw L' B R' Rw' Uw2 D Rw2
A #4 L' D' L' U F D F2 L2 B R' F2 U' B2 U' B2 D2 F2 R2 U R2 L2 Rw2 B' L Uw2 R2 L' D2 B' Uw2 F' R' Uw D' B' U F' Fw' L2 Uw' Fw' Uw Rw2 Fw
A #5 L2 D2 L R2 B2 D2 B2 R' U2 R' D' R2 F' U2 L' U2 L' D' U R Fw2 Rw2 B U Rw2 D' R2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 B' U F' Rw' D U' B Rw' Fw' Rw F L2 D Rw Fw L2
A Ex#1 U2 L' D2 U2 B2 R U2 F2 R' F' D L' D B' D F2 B L2 F Rw2 F R Fw2 F2 R Fw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 D2 F' Uw' F U2 B2 L Fw' Uw' Rw D' Rw B L' F'
A Ex#2 L' B2 R2 U2 L D2 L2 B2 U' B R B2 U2 F B2 R2 D F2 B' Rw2 Fw2 U Fw2 L2 D' B Uw2 D2 B2 L2 F2 Rw' L U F' D2 Uw' Rw' U' Fw U Rw2 Fw'
B #1 F2 D2 L U2 L2 D2 B R2 B' D' U R B' D' B' U L Uw2 R' L B' Uw2 Rw2 B2 R Uw2 B' Rw2 R Uw' R F2 Uw D B F U Fw' Rw D2 Rw Uw U
B #2 U' R' D R2 L' B2 D2 L B' F2 U2 R2 U' D2 L2 D F2 R2 L2 D2 Fw2 U' B' Rw2 Uw2 F2 D2 F' U Rw2 B' U' L2 Rw' D2 L F U' L Fw U' Rw2 Uw Fw' Uw' Fw2
B #3 U B2 R2 D U B2 D' R2 U2 L' B' D L' D2 R D B' U2 B U' Uw2 B' L Uw2 Rw2 D2 F B L F2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw' L D' R' B L' Fw' Uw' D' L' Fw2 Rw' F
B #4 B2 U2 L F2 D' U' F2 L U' F' R2 D2 F' D2 B' L2 B U2 B2 D2 Rw2 B Uw2 B2 R2 Uw2 F Uw2 U B2 D' F R' Fw2 Rw' U2 D' Fw2 Uw2 R2 Uw L Fw F' D2
B #5 U2 R2 U2 F2 R' D2 F2 L' F2 R U2 B D' F D' F' R U F' B' L2 Fw2 R U D2 R2 B2 R Uw2 L U' Fw2 Uw2 B D Fw' L2 F' Rw Uw' Fw2 B' F' L2 Fw2
B Ex#1 U' F' D B2 L U2 D F2 L' U2 F2 D2 L2 U R2 D' F2 B2 R2 D Fw2 L' B2 Uw2 Rw2 B' D2 F2 L2 D2 R' B Uw B U R2 F' D' Fw Uw' D' F B Uw' R'
B Ex#2 U L2 D' U' B2 R2 B2 D' R2 L D2 R2 F D2 U B U' F2 R L2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 B' Uw2 F Rw2 U Fw2 Rw2 U Rw2 U Rw' R F2 R D' F2 Fw' L2 Uw R L2 F'
C #1 R B' F' D R' B' L2 F L' U2 B2 D' B2 U2 L2 U F2 L2 D' B2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 D L' U R U Rw2 L Uw2 L' Fw' L Fw' L Fw R D' Uw' B' Uw2 F L Fw R'
C #2 U2 L2 B' L2 F' L2 F' L2 D2 L2 B R' U R B2 R2 L' U' B2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 B' L2 F' L B' Rw2 Uw2 F R' B L Uw' L2 Uw' R2 D2 F' B' Rw Uw Rw B' Rw' Uw' D2
C #3 F2 U2 L2 R2 F' U2 R2 B' U2 B U2 R B2 D B L' D R' D L B Rw2 F Uw2 R B' Uw2 R F2 B2 L2 Uw2 U' B R Uw' B' Rw2 Fw' Rw Fw' F' Uw2 B' Rw'
C #4 F2 D2 F2 L U2 L F2 U2 R' B2 D B2 R F L2 D L U2 B2 F2 Uw2 F R2 Fw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 L2 Uw2 L2 D B Rw R' Fw2 D' Rw Fw2 Rw' Fw' R D' Fw' L B2
C #5 L U D R F U2 D' F D2 B' U2 R2 D2 F2 L2 U R2 F2 D' L2 Uw2 F D Rw2 F2 D' B' Uw2 Rw2 U2 B2 Rw' U2 L2 F' U Fw2 D' Rw2 L' Uw Rw Fw' L2
C Ex#1 B' D2 L2 F' L2 F2 U2 B' D2 B2 L' R' B U' L2 B2 U2 L' R' F2 D Rw2 B R2 Uw2 Fw2 U Fw2 U2 F' Rw2 R2 Uw2 Rw' D R' Uw2 F Fw' Uw2 R U2 Rw' B' L2
C Ex#2 R2 D2 B2 D2 R B2 R U2 L' R D R' B2 R' U2 F' D B F2 D Rw2 Fw2 F R' Uw2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 B2 U2 R F Uw D' B' L Uw R D Rw B Rw2 L2 Fw' D2
D #1 L' F R L' B R2 D' L2 U' B D F2 L2 U2 D' B2 L2 U R2 F2 U' Fw2 Rw2 U' L' Uw2 U B2 D Fw2 R' L U' Rw2 Fw R2 B D' U' L Rw Fw' D2 Fw2 B Uw' B'
D #2 R2 U' F2 U F2 U2 F2 D2 L2 F' R2 U' R' B' L F U L D R U' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D B' Rw2 B D2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 B R Fw2 D' Rw' Uw2 Rw' B2 Uw' F B2 Rw2 U
D #3 F2 L' F2 L' U2 L' B2 U2 L U' D R B2 U2 B2 U B R' L' Uw2 B2 R Uw2 F' Rw2 R Fw2 L2 Uw2 F U' F2 Uw F2 Uw' F2 Uw Rw' Fw D' Rw2 R Fw'
D #4 R B2 F2 L D2 R F2 D2 L' B2 L' D' B2 R U' B D B' U B2 U2 Uw2 F L Uw2 L2 B D2 F' L' Uw2 D2 R2 Uw' R' Uw2 L B2 U2 F Rw Uw Rw D Rw2 R'
D #5 R2 L D2 B D' F2 R L' D F' D2 F2 R' F2 U2 B2 D2 R2 L' F2 L' Rw2 F' Uw2 R' Uw2 D2 L' U2 R' B' Rw2 L Uw' L Uw2 R' U' L' F2 Rw F Uw Fw D2 Rw U
D Ex#1 L' F2 U2 R' B2 F2 R2 U2 R' U2 F U R2 B F R' U B2 R' B2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 R' U2 L2 Fw2 R' L2 D2 L2 Fw L' D B Rw2 Uw U2 R2 U Fw L'
D Ex#2 L R U2 R B2 R' B2 D2 U2 L2 D' F2 U2 F D B2 D F' U Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 B2 L2 U' L2 D2 B' Rw2 Uw2 U L' B2 Rw F Fw Uw2 Rw' R F B' L
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R B2 L' B2 U2 R2 U2 L' U' F B' R2 U' B' U R' L' B' L' Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 D2 R' B' L R2 Uw2 D2 B' Uw B' D2 L' Uw Fw' Rw2 U2 D R2 Uw' R2
A #2 R B2 L2 D2 F2 L' U2 L' U2 F' R2 B' L U' R F U2 R F' D Rw2 U2 D' F2 U' Rw2 U R Fw2 D' L' R2 Fw' R D' Fw D2 Fw' L2 D Rw B' L' Fw' Uw2
A #3 D2 L2 R2 U' R2 D' L2 R2 B2 R D2 L2 B2 D' B' R2 D' F' B2 Rw2 Uw2 U' F' D Fw2 U F2 Uw2 B2 R2 Uw2 Rw' U2 F2 R2 D' Fw Rw' F Uw F' Rw2 L F
A #4 F2 U2 B U2 F2 L2 B' U2 B2 R2 B' R D F' U B L U F2 L2 Rw2 B' Uw2 L' Fw2 U2 Rw2 F' L' F' R2 Fw2 U' B' Rw2 R2 Uw' Fw U' Rw Fw B2 Rw F D2
A #5 B2 U' F U F2 R2 D2 L D2 L F2 D2 B L2 F' L2 F' R2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 D' F' Rw2 B' L2 F' U' L2 U2 Rw F2 Rw' B U' Rw2 Fw U Fw2 Rw2 R' F' Uw B'
A Ex#1 D' L2 F2 D' F2 U F2 D' R2 U' F R2 F L2 F' U2 R D' L' U Fw2 L2 Uw2 F' R L Fw2 R' B Uw2 D2 Rw2 Uw D L2 U' Fw2 Uw2 Rw Uw Rw2 Fw' B' R2 U2
A Ex#2 B' D2 L2 F' L2 F R2 F' L2 F D2 R F2 R2 D' B' L' D' R D2 Fw2 Rw2 L F' U2 F2 Rw2 U2 B2 R2 Fw2 Uw L' D2 Rw2 R F2 D Fw Rw' L' Fw F R Fw
B #1 F' R F D L D2 R' U2 B D' F2 L2 U' B2 U L2 B2 D' R2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 F B U L2 B Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D' F' B Rw' U2 L' F' D' B' Uw' Fw2 U F Rw B
B #2 U L2 R2 D' B2 D' L2 U2 L2 D2 F D2 L R' U' B2 D2 B R' D' U Rw2 D2 F' Uw2 Fw2 D2 B' D' L2 F2 U2 D Rw' F2 U2 Rw Fw2 L' U Rw' Fw' Rw' R' Fw' B2
B #3 D F R L U L U' D L B D2 L2 U2 R U2 F2 R' L' B2 Rw2 Fw2 D' R B2 F2 U Rw2 U Fw2 R' Uw2 U2 Fw L' R F' R Fw Uw F2 L Fw Rw' F R2
B #4 B' R2 F L2 B2 L2 U2 F' D2 B R' U B2 L2 D R' L U' R F2 Rw2 U Fw2 F2 L' U2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 D L2 Uw2 B' U2 Fw Uw2 D Fw U' Rw' B' R2 Fw' Uw Fw2
B #5 B2 D2 B' D2 L2 D2 R2 B R2 B R' D' L' D B U' D' B U' Uw2 Rw2 B R' D2 U2 L Fw2 L F2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 Uw' R U' Fw2 R2 Uw' Rw U Rw2 B2 Uw' R2
B Ex#1 B' U2 F U2 R2 F L2 F2 R2 D L' F2 R F L' U2 L2 B2 U' Rw2 Uw2 L D Fw2 Rw2 U L2 Uw2 U R Fw2 R Fw' Uw2 Fw L2 F' Uw' Rw' F D Fw2 U2
B Ex#2 B' U' B2 L B D2 B D' F U' F L2 B' R2 F2 L2 B U2 F' Fw2 R' U B2 U2 Fw2 U2 D' Rw2 U' F2 R2 Fw L' R2 U2 R2 D Rw U Fw' Uw2 U2 R2 D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B Bw L2 R' Dw B2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2 F D2 L' Bw D' R B2 D2 Uw L Lw' B' D' U2 Dw Bw2 Rw U2 Fw2 Dw R Rw' Lw L2 U2 B L' Fw2 Rw B2 F Fw2 Uw D2 L2 R2 Uw' U R2 D U B' F' U F2 Uw' Fw2 R' F Fw2 Bw2
A #2 Fw2 D L' F' Dw' U' R2 D Uw2 Rw' D' Lw Fw' Dw' U Uw' R Uw B' Dw' Uw2 Bw2 D Uw' R Rw' B' R' Dw2 Rw D' L2 U' Rw2 D2 Rw B' R Uw' Lw' Rw L' D Dw L' F2 U2 R' D' R' B' Bw2 D B L Bw Rw Lw L2 Dw2
A #3 R2 Rw Bw2 D' R' D' Uw' F' Bw' Rw' Uw' Rw2 Lw R' U' Dw Rw2 L2 D' Bw Dw2 R2 Fw2 B2 Dw' Fw' D Dw2 Rw2 D2 F' Uw Dw2 U Fw F U' Lw L2 Fw Uw Rw2 U Fw2 Lw R2 L' B2 Dw R2 Rw' B2 Bw' U F' B Uw Fw B' Rw2
A #4 L Rw Uw' Lw' D Fw2 Lw Bw Uw' R2 L' Lw Fw' D R Uw2 Rw2 D Uw' U Fw Rw' F B Uw2 R' Rw2 Dw' R2 B' Fw2 Dw' Uw Rw Fw' Rw2 R2 F Uw' Bw2 Lw' Dw U2 D' L R Fw' F' L D U' F' Uw2 Dw2 B2 L' Uw Bw' Dw2 Fw2
A #5 Dw U' R' Rw2 U2 Fw D2 Fw2 L' Rw Dw R Fw' Bw2 D2 L' U2 Rw2 Uw L' F2 Dw' U R' D2 Dw Bw2 D2 Fw2 Dw2 R2 Uw F2 Bw2 Uw' D' R' B2 U F Dw Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 Bw Fw' Dw Lw' F L2 Lw U Rw R' L' Uw2 Rw' Lw D
A Ex#1 Lw R Fw2 R2 Lw2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 R B' Rw' Lw' U' Lw Dw' L Dw2 F Lw' Bw2 F R B Bw' Uw2 Dw2 L' R2 Bw' F' Fw2 Rw F Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 F' Dw2 Lw2 R' Dw2 Bw' R2 Uw2 L R2 Fw' Dw Bw' R' Uw R' D2 Uw Dw2 L2 Uw2 F' U2 Uw'
A Ex#2 Lw' Rw L' D B D2 Fw' F' D' Rw' Dw' D2 R2 Lw2 B L2 Fw R' Bw' F B2 Dw2 Lw2 Fw' Rw2 B2 Lw' F' Dw R2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 F' Lw' Bw Dw D F' Lw' F L D B' Uw' B Uw Fw2 B U L2 R' Rw2 Bw Fw2 D R F R' D'
B #1 Dw2 R2 Rw' F L' Dw' Uw Bw2 Lw' F' D' U' B L' U' Rw' Lw' U Rw2 Uw2 U2 Bw2 Lw Fw' Rw' Dw Uw2 B2 R Lw2 Fw' Uw' Dw B L Uw2 Bw Uw2 R2 B2 F U' Uw' Bw U2 D Rw2 Fw Dw2 Fw' Uw B2 Dw Uw Lw2 L R Bw U' Fw
B #2 U D Lw2 B' D2 Bw B2 Fw2 Lw' Dw Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 Uw Bw Dw' B Fw Rw Dw' F' Rw F' Uw' U2 F Rw Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 Lw R2 Bw Lw D' Fw' Bw' Rw' U Bw' Fw' L D Dw' L D2 Rw D' F L2 Fw U Dw2 Uw2 Bw' Lw' Bw U Dw Uw'
B #3 B2 Uw' Dw2 Bw2 R2 Rw2 Fw' Lw' Fw Rw L2 Lw2 B R Bw Rw' U F' Bw2 Uw Dw2 Lw Rw Dw2 B' L2 Fw Bw Uw2 B2 Rw R Bw2 F Fw D Uw B' Rw U2 L' Uw' Bw2 U2 L' U L' Uw' Dw' Rw' Bw' Uw2 F' Lw' R Bw L' Rw Dw2 Bw'
B #4 Bw' U' D Dw2 L2 D' Bw2 Uw' F Bw' D2 Rw' Lw F2 Uw U' Lw' L U2 Uw2 Dw Rw R' Dw2 Bw2 L2 Bw' U2 D F' Lw' Rw F Rw2 B Lw' Fw' L' Lw F Lw' U' Uw2 Dw2 B' Fw2 Dw2 Rw Dw2 Rw2 F' Rw' R2 U Rw' Fw' B' U2 Dw Lw
B #5 F2 U' Dw' D L R' Bw' L B2 U' L Lw B F2 U L Uw' Dw' D Fw R' Fw2 D2 Bw Uw2 Rw' F D Rw' U2 B' Dw' U Fw2 L2 Uw' Bw Fw' Dw Fw F B2 Bw' U' Lw' B U2 D' R2 Uw2 Lw Fw' Rw Lw L2 Fw' Lw Bw' Fw' B
B Ex#1 F' Bw2 Uw2 F' Uw' U2 D2 Rw' D2 B2 Fw2 Uw' L' Bw2 Dw' Rw2 Fw' Bw' Uw Bw' U' R F' Uw L' Fw Dw2 R2 Uw2 F' U2 D Rw' Fw B L2 Fw2 F' U L' Dw Lw' F U D2 L' D2 Lw2 Dw' Bw' Uw2 Rw Fw D Dw2 Bw2 Fw' F D' U
B Ex#2 B Rw F' Dw' D U2 F2 D2 F' Uw F' Rw' Uw' D Rw B' U2 B2 F' Lw2 Bw' R L2 B' Rw2 R U' B' Bw2 U Rw B R U D Uw' B Dw R F2 B' Dw2 F2 B' D2 U' Dw2 Uw2 B' U2 D' Rw2 F' D' R2 Fw' Bw Uw Lw B
C #1 Bw' Rw' U Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 L2 F2 R' D Fw' Lw D' B2 R2 F' Dw Lw2 R' Rw' L Uw2 D' Lw' U2 R2 Rw2 F2 Dw2 F' Fw L2 Fw' U2 D' L' Bw' Uw Fw U Bw' Dw' Lw' Uw' Dw B' U2 F2 D2 R Bw' F2 Lw' U L2 Rw2 Bw' L2 Fw U2
C #2 Bw' Dw' F Lw' U' Uw Rw2 Fw' Rw2 Dw' Lw2 Dw2 U L' U R' Lw2 Uw' R2 Uw2 U2 B Lw2 U2 R L B2 Rw' Uw Rw2 B Fw' Dw2 D' Bw Lw' Uw Fw2 Bw' B' F2 U' F Bw2 Dw2 L2 Lw2 D2 B' R2 Lw Rw Uw2 F2 Bw Fw' Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 L
C #3 Fw D2 Uw2 R' Dw2 Fw Uw2 L U' Bw' Rw' Dw U2 Lw' R' B' D Lw D2 Bw B' Rw2 L' Dw' Rw Fw' Lw2 F' Rw2 Bw Rw' D' Rw2 R2 Dw2 D2 B' Fw Uw Fw2 Lw U2 F2 Rw Lw' D R Uw2 Bw Rw2 Uw2 U L' D Fw' R2 Dw2 R' Bw' R'
C #4 Rw' F2 B D Lw' D' Uw Dw2 U Bw D' Bw' Dw2 Uw2 U Rw Uw R2 Bw2 Uw' D2 L' Bw' L R U2 R D2 B' D' L2 Fw2 B Bw' Dw' F2 U Bw' Dw2 Uw Lw' Fw2 D Bw D2 U2 Fw2 Uw' R' Dw' D2 Fw' Bw2 R2 L2 Dw Uw D2 Fw D
C #5 Uw2 Dw F' B Bw2 Rw2 R2 Lw' Fw' R' Lw Dw2 Rw F' Bw R Uw2 Rw' B Rw' L' Dw2 Bw B' Dw U2 L2 D F2 Lw2 Uw2 F' Rw' Fw2 Dw' Lw Bw2 F B U D' Rw' D2 Lw2 Bw' R' Lw2 Fw U' Dw2 B' Uw2 R Dw2 Bw F2 Dw U2 D' F2
C Ex#1 Bw Rw' Fw2 R2 Rw2 F2 U2 Lw F L2 Bw' D2 Rw D2 Rw2 Dw2 Rw D2 Fw L2 Bw Lw2 Uw F2 D Dw B D2 U Rw' F' Fw' D Fw' Uw' F2 Uw' U Fw' Dw2 D' Bw2 U Bw Rw Lw' D2 Rw R' F B D F' R' Bw' F' Uw' R Rw' F'
C Ex#2 Dw' U' D2 L Uw' D2 Rw' Uw' Rw' Uw U' Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 B F' U2 Dw' L' B' F2 D' F2 Uw L Rw2 D2 L' B F2 Bw2 Uw2 R' Bw' Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 D2 Dw' Rw' Lw2 R' Dw2 Rw' L' Lw' Uw' F2 Dw Fw2 Dw2 Lw' Fw2 Rw2 D U Lw L' D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B2 Uw D2 Dw Bw2 Fw' U F R Dw2 Lw Fw2 R2 U Lw2 Fw' Bw Dw2 B2 D2 U' F2 Rw' Fw' L' Rw2 Fw Rw' Bw' L2 Rw2 B' Lw' D2 Bw' Dw Uw R' L D F Uw' Rw' D2 Uw' Lw' U Fw2 B' Uw' Rw' Bw2 D Rw R U Rw2 R U2
A #2 Dw2 F Uw2 L Lw2 U2 B R2 Fw2 Rw' F' Rw2 R' D' F2 Fw' Lw2 F Fw Dw2 Rw' R2 Dw' Uw2 Rw' Fw2 R' U' R Fw2 B' U Rw' F L F' L' F Lw' L2 Uw2 Dw' Fw Uw' Bw L2 F' Rw Fw' Uw' Rw2 Uw Dw Rw' Lw2 B D L' Lw' Dw
A #3 D2 Bw' Uw' L R' Bw' F2 B' Dw' Bw2 D2 Rw B Rw' Fw Uw' B' Bw R Dw Rw Bw F' L D Fw2 F' Lw Bw Lw R' L' Dw' Lw R B2 Bw U' Fw Uw Lw D' U2 B2 Dw' Lw2 D Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 U' Fw L' D2 F2 U2 R' Lw' B
A #4 Lw2 L' Rw' Dw R2 Rw2 D2 Uw' Rw2 Fw' L' Dw' U D' B' Dw2 Fw' Rw Uw2 Dw Rw2 R Lw' D2 L U F' D R Fw2 F2 Lw D' U' Dw Lw' Fw L2 Dw2 F2 Dw2 Lw2 U2 Fw' R2 Uw Fw2 B2 Rw2 U' Uw' Fw2 R2 U2 Lw' Dw2 L Rw2 Bw' Dw'
A #5 B2 Lw' R' Bw2 Uw R2 Fw' Uw2 L U2 Fw2 F2 Rw Bw2 R' Rw' B R L B2 Fw Rw Lw Uw D L2 U D Lw2 U2 F' Fw U2 F Bw L Bw Lw2 Uw F' Lw2 Bw' B2 U2 Rw2 Uw' Bw2 F2 Lw L U Dw2 D L2 Uw F' R2 Fw Lw U
A Ex#1 R' U L Bw D' L Lw' D2 Rw' Uw Fw Bw U F2 Rw R2 U' Uw2 F' Bw' Uw R Rw Dw R2 Lw' B' U' Fw2 U F' Fw' Dw' Bw' F Lw2 Rw Uw2 F B' R2 F Rw2 L2 D' Lw Fw D F B2 L2 F2 Fw Dw2 Rw' Fw L2 Fw2 B' Dw'
A Ex#2 Uw' D' L2 F' U2 B Fw' L2 Uw L' Lw R B' Uw' F R2 Uw' Dw2 L Uw F2 Lw' D Lw2 Dw B2 Dw2 L U D2 Bw2 L D2 Rw2 L' Dw Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 F Rw' Bw2 Dw2 F Bw' U2 F B2 R U B2 D L F' Uw L U' Uw2 L' U
B #1 Lw2 Rw Fw L Rw Uw' F2 L' Dw U' Uw2 Lw2 Fw Bw2 R2 B2 Rw' Uw Fw F' Rw' Lw U R U2 Bw' R2 Lw' L' Fw Lw L R Dw Bw F' U L Rw B D' U B' U' Rw Lw L' B' D2 Dw' Uw F Lw' Bw2 L2 Rw Bw F Lw2 L'
B #2 R2 B' U B U' L2 Lw' D' Bw' L F U Dw L2 Uw2 R' U' D' Bw2 Dw' F' L2 Lw Fw Rw Lw' Dw Uw' L F B' U Rw B2 Rw2 B' Lw D Uw' Lw' R Fw' F2 Bw D2 F' Rw' F2 Rw' R' F2 Rw R2 D2 Lw R Dw Lw' Dw2 B2
B #3 R' Fw2 R2 F D L U' R2 L2 D' R' Dw' Bw Fw Lw Bw L' R F2 Lw Bw2 U Uw2 F Uw' B2 F2 Lw' Dw' U Uw Bw L' Dw' Lw2 U2 Fw U2 Bw F' Lw2 Fw' Rw2 U2 Lw D L2 B Rw' F' B2 L B' D F' R2 Rw2 U' Uw' Dw2
B #4 F' Lw' Uw2 L2 Uw' Fw' D' F Rw2 L B Fw2 D' Dw Rw F U2 Fw' Dw' U D Lw' Uw' Rw2 Fw Dw R Rw Fw' Lw2 Dw2 Uw2 Fw Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 R' Rw B' Fw Bw R Fw Uw Lw F Bw2 Uw' Dw2 D' Fw2 B2 Rw' Bw2 Dw' Rw' U Lw2 Bw2 Rw2
B #5 R2 Bw' F' B2 Uw' D' Fw2 Rw B Fw2 Uw' Lw' Fw' F2 D' Dw2 L Fw L Uw2 B2 Dw Bw L' Uw U Fw Lw2 Bw2 D' Dw2 B2 L Lw' F' U2 F' L B' U R L2 Rw2 D' Fw Bw2 D' B2 D U2 Uw' Dw F B' Bw2 Uw' D R2 Lw' D2
B Ex#1 Dw F R2 Bw' Fw2 Rw R' D' Lw2 F' Rw Bw2 B Lw U' D2 Dw R2 Lw L B L' F2 Bw2 Uw F2 Dw Bw2 Fw2 D2 B R B' U2 B' Uw U' L' D2 F' Fw2 R2 D Fw Rw2 R2 U' B' L' Lw Uw Bw' Lw2 Uw2 F2 L U B' U B2
B Ex#2 Fw2 L Uw F R U2 Lw2 R Rw D' B R' U' R' F Rw2 R' Fw L' R2 B' Uw' Fw' D2 F2 B' Fw L' F2 Bw D Lw' B' F' Rw U2 Dw L2 Bw Fw Dw Lw2 Dw' U R2 Uw' R' Dw' Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 Bw' Uw U Lw' U' R2 B2 Uw2 Dw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U 3Fw Dw2 3Uw2 B' D' R' U' Rw' Fw F 3Rw' Lw' Fw Uw2 F 3Rw2 3Uw2 U' Fw Uw2 Bw Fw' R Bw2 F2 3Uw2 D' Dw L D' 3Uw U2 B' L Uw' Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 F B' Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw Uw2 U2 3Uw2 L' 3Fw' Dw L' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw Bw F' 3Uw2 3Rw2 L2 R Fw D2 Uw' F2 3Rw Dw' 3Rw2 Uw F' Fw 3Rw' Dw2 R2 U Rw' D2 3Fw2 Uw2 Lw2
A #2 L' D2 B Lw' L U F' U' Bw2 L' Bw Uw2 D2 3Uw R Uw2 U' L' U Fw' D' Dw' Fw' Uw Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw F' R2 Uw' Fw' Rw2 Dw2 R' U2 3Uw' D2 3Fw2 3Rw Rw2 Bw' F' Rw' B2 R2 Lw2 D Fw 3Uw2 Lw' L B Fw2 Bw D' Dw Lw' U2 L2 Uw2 Lw' Uw' 3Rw 3Uw2 F2 B' Lw2 3Fw Bw' 3Rw2 Rw' Dw' D Lw F2 Fw Uw' R 3Rw2 L'
A #3 Fw Dw2 Fw2 U Lw R' B L R Dw Uw' 3Uw' B2 R 3Uw 3Fw B2 Bw F' 3Uw Lw Uw' Rw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw' 3Uw2 D F2 U F' 3Fw Lw U R2 F' Rw' 3Fw U' Rw' Fw2 L Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw2 Bw2 Rw Dw' Fw D2 F' 3Rw' Rw Bw' U 3Rw Lw2 Dw 3Uw' Uw B D2 Uw' Dw Rw' B 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw U2 3Fw2 Uw' Fw2 3Rw2 Lw B
A Ex#1 3Uw2 Bw2 B 3Fw2 Rw2 L' U Fw2 B2 Uw' Lw2 D2 Rw2 3Fw' Uw Bw F U 3Rw R' Rw2 L' B2 Bw2 R' Rw U' 3Rw' 3Fw Uw2 3Fw B 3Rw2 B2 Lw2 U B2 U2 3Rw' L2 D B Bw' R' Rw2 3Uw2 D' 3Fw' F2 L Rw2 Fw2 B' 3Rw 3Fw Dw2 Rw' Dw' Uw R Fw2 L' D' U Lw B' F' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw B2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw Uw' Lw' 3Rw 3Uw' B2 3Rw
A Ex#2 Fw' 3Uw2 B' D2 Lw Fw R' L2 Rw Fw Dw' F2 R2 D Dw Bw' U' B Lw' Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Dw2 Uw' R2 Bw2 3Uw' B F' Dw2 L' Dw U' D L' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw' Rw 3Rw2 D' F' Bw' U F2 Dw Fw2 L U 3Fw' Bw' B2 D' 3Uw Fw Dw' Lw 3Uw' F' B2 R Fw U L2 Uw2 Bw U' 3Uw2 F 3Uw2 R2 B2 D2 B Fw R' F2 U' B' Dw'
B #1 D2 L' F R2 Fw' 3Rw' U' 3Rw' 3Uw Dw2 Bw' 3Fw Uw' Rw' Lw 3Rw F' 3Fw R' 3Uw' R2 L 3Rw Uw' D' Bw2 B 3Rw' 3Uw' B Fw 3Fw' F' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw Dw' 3Fw L' Rw F L2 D' Rw' U2 Dw' 3Fw2 Lw F2 Fw Bw2 3Rw' L' Lw' Rw' Dw U Lw U F' U2 F2 D B Fw Lw' F2 3Fw' Uw 3Uw 3Rw' 3Uw' F L 3Rw2 Fw' Uw Rw L'
B #2 Bw L2 3Rw B' Uw' L2 U' Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Fw D2 Rw Bw2 Rw' 3Rw2 F2 Bw2 Fw2 3Rw' R' 3Fw L2 3Fw2 R2 Bw' 3Fw2 Lw' Dw2 D' 3Fw2 Uw2 3Fw' L 3Fw Lw' 3Fw Bw2 Uw2 Bw' 3Fw' Lw' R2 3Fw' U 3Rw' Lw 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw' Bw' L D2 F Uw' Dw2 Rw2 3Uw' Dw' Bw 3Rw' U' Bw F2 Dw2 3Fw2 Rw D L R F' L Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw' D2 L' Lw Rw
B #3 U' Dw Fw' Dw2 U2 3Rw R2 Rw2 3Fw B' 3Uw' Rw 3Uw 3Fw2 D U 3Uw Uw' Rw2 Bw' 3Uw' B Bw' U L' Dw2 3Rw2 F 3Uw' Fw F' D2 Uw L Lw 3Uw' U' Rw' Lw2 R' D' Fw B2 D2 B D Rw L 3Fw Dw2 Rw D' 3Fw' L' Dw2 3Fw2 F2 Fw R' 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw' B2 Fw2 D 3Rw Dw Bw2 3Rw Bw L' 3Uw' Rw Uw F2 3Fw2 Dw' Lw2 Rw' L2
B Ex#1 Rw D Bw Fw2 B2 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw R2 Rw Uw Lw' 3Uw' Lw2 U' B2 Uw Bw Dw' 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw' L 3Fw2 Bw F L' 3Rw' R Rw2 F' B' Lw' Rw' D F Rw2 Uw2 Bw' Rw2 Bw' L' Lw Fw2 U' 3Rw2 Bw Lw' Fw' Lw' D2 Dw2 R' Rw' Fw' L2 Bw2 Fw U2 Fw' B D U Bw Uw Lw U2 Dw' Bw' F2 U' 3Rw Lw2 Bw 3Uw R2 3Fw' B' Rw' 3Rw2
B Ex#2 U2 3Rw' 3Uw' B 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw Dw 3Rw B2 R Lw' L' U2 3Fw' Bw' 3Rw B 3Fw2 U' L F 3Fw B' Uw' 3Rw2 Rw' Lw' B 3Fw2 Uw2 Fw B U' L' B Uw Rw' 3Rw Uw 3Fw2 3Uw' F2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw F2 L' Uw' B2 Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw D' Fw2 Uw Rw' 3Rw' F2 Bw2 Rw2 U2 Dw 3Fw' L2 D Dw R' Rw2 F2 Fw Bw2 R2 3Fw' R B Rw Dw' 3Fw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw' Rw2 D' 3Fw 3Bw2 L2 B Dw2 R Dw2 3Dw Fw 3Lw2 3Rw' R2 Bw Uw 3Rw Bw2 3Bw' U' B' L' Uw' 3Uw2 B' 3Lw' Dw2 Lw2 Bw' R' 3Bw Fw2 F' Dw Lw Dw Bw 3Bw' Lw 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Rw' Lw 3Lw' Dw2 Uw 3Lw' D2 Rw F U' 3Dw' Uw 3Bw R' Fw 3Bw2 Dw R2 Uw' U D Dw R2 B2 3Rw2 B2 U Uw2 L' 3Rw2 3Lw2 Dw2 D2 L 3Rw 3Uw2 L2 Bw 3Lw2 D 3Rw2 Dw' Rw2 3Bw R L2 Uw 3Fw Lw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 D2 Lw' Uw2 D2 3Bw2 Bw' D'
A #2 3Fw2 Lw' 3Rw L' 3Bw2 Rw2 F' Lw 3Bw Fw' Bw' R2 D2 Bw' Fw2 Dw' 3Rw' U' Dw 3Rw' F2 Dw D' Bw2 F 3Fw L' B2 Rw' R' 3Uw' 3Dw2 R' 3Dw 3Uw2 Fw2 D2 Dw2 3Uw2 R2 D 3Lw L2 3Uw U' D R' Lw 3Bw2 B2 R2 L' 3Dw' Bw2 3Rw2 3Dw Dw2 D2 Fw U Lw 3Uw' F' Dw' Uw2 L' 3Uw' B 3Dw' U' F 3Dw2 Lw' U 3Bw' R Fw2 Lw2 B2 Lw Bw' 3Bw2 Lw 3Lw F L 3Uw' L Uw2 Rw2 R' 3Bw2 R' 3Dw' 3Bw Uw' 3Uw2 Dw2 D Lw2
A #3 L2 F2 3Dw2 3Bw2 D' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Dw 3Fw' B 3Uw2 F U' R2 U' D Fw' F 3Lw 3Fw Lw 3Bw2 Bw' R F Dw' F2 Uw B Rw 3Rw' F2 3Fw U D2 Lw' Fw F' 3Dw' D 3Bw' 3Lw Bw' Dw' F2 D' Bw2 U B Uw B Dw 3Fw2 R 3Bw2 Uw2 L' U B F2 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Lw R' 3Bw Bw2 B 3Uw Rw 3Uw2 3Rw' L' 3Fw2 Fw' R' 3Rw' Lw2 Uw' Fw2 3Lw2 U' D2 Rw 3Rw2 F Dw2 B 3Fw' 3Bw Rw' 3Rw Uw L' Uw 3Rw2 Dw2 3Dw 3Lw' Dw 3Rw'
A Ex#1 Rw2 3Fw 3Dw2 Dw2 3Uw D2 3Lw' D2 Uw 3Bw2 Lw2 Rw2 D2 Dw L' F' 3Uw' R' D Fw2 3Dw 3Uw' D2 3Rw B2 R 3Dw2 Dw F' R2 L' Bw2 3Rw Uw2 3Dw' D2 Rw 3Rw Lw' R' L' U B 3Bw U 3Rw 3Bw' 3Uw Lw2 R U L' 3Lw' Lw' Fw' Bw2 U Rw Fw2 Uw' Fw2 3Fw' R2 B2 Lw D2 Dw2 3Fw2 U2 3Uw2 3Lw2 B2 Uw B' Dw 3Rw Fw2 Rw' L Dw U' 3Dw R' U R 3Dw' 3Uw2 D R Bw' 3Bw U2 D2 F' R 3Uw2 Uw' F' 3Lw2 B2
A Ex#2 B Uw 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Bw 3Uw 3Fw Bw R F2 R' 3Rw2 U Uw 3Fw2 Rw2 3Lw B Bw' L2 3Bw' U 3Lw 3Rw2 3Bw 3Rw2 Fw F 3Uw' Rw2 B' U2 3Bw' R2 Lw2 3Lw2 Fw' 3Fw D' R' U B 3Dw' Fw 3Dw 3Lw D' Rw' 3Uw' B2 3Fw' 3Lw Uw2 Bw Dw2 Rw 3Dw' Dw 3Fw2 3Dw2 Lw D' 3Lw' Rw2 F Bw Uw2 3Bw R F L 3Bw Dw2 Rw 3Fw 3Dw 3Rw Lw' 3Bw2 3Uw L' Fw2 R Dw R' Uw' 3Dw2 3Bw B' 3Rw Bw 3Dw D' 3Uw' 3Bw Dw2 3Fw Rw' F' 3Fw2
B #1 3Lw' Fw2 3Bw2 U 3Uw2 3Fw' R' Fw' R' 3Uw2 Rw2 3Bw' Dw Fw' F' 3Rw F 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Rw L2 R2 F2 Bw' R2 D' B Uw2 U2 Bw2 U Dw2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Bw2 Uw L U' D' 3Bw2 3Dw2 B' U' Bw Dw2 U Bw' 3Dw D 3Fw' U2 Uw L Lw2 3Bw' B2 D2 U2 3Uw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Lw Uw2 Bw2 3Bw Fw' Rw 3Bw' Bw' F 3Rw 3Lw2 3Dw2 F Fw 3Rw Lw Bw Fw' Uw2 F' Bw Lw D2 Uw2 Dw 3Uw' 3Rw2 Fw2 D 3Uw' Lw Dw 3Rw' F2 Rw 3Dw' U 3Rw2 Dw2
B #2 D U Uw2 Rw2 D2 3Fw' 3Uw2 D2 R2 3Fw2 D' R 3Dw2 3Lw Lw 3Uw' F Rw Fw' B' Rw 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 F Dw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Lw' B Dw2 Fw Lw2 B2 3Uw2 3Lw' Dw R' Dw2 3Lw' B2 R2 Fw' 3Bw' Bw B' 3Uw2 Rw' Dw R' F 3Dw U' 3Rw2 3Uw' Uw 3Dw' F2 Bw' 3Lw U Uw2 3Bw 3Fw2 Uw' 3Dw 3Rw2 3Lw U' 3Lw D 3Dw' Uw2 Rw' Lw' Dw B' 3Dw' R' F' B R' 3Uw Uw' D F' Uw' L' 3Dw B' 3Fw 3Dw Rw' L D' U' 3Bw' Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw
B #3 3Uw' 3Rw 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Dw F Dw2 B2 3Uw' Dw' F2 R' 3Uw2 3Dw Rw 3Dw2 B2 3Uw 3Lw2 Dw' D Rw Bw2 3Lw2 R Dw' 3Uw2 Rw' L' Uw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Rw' B' Fw' 3Fw Rw' L2 3Uw' L2 Dw' 3Fw 3Bw Rw' Lw2 Uw' D L F D Uw' B Bw D' Rw2 Bw' L2 Fw U 3Lw' L2 3Fw 3Lw2 Lw D L' F Lw 3Rw 3Bw' Uw' L2 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Lw L2 3Dw 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw' L 3Rw B2 Rw R Fw2 U2 Fw U' D 3Lw U' 3Rw 3Bw2 Dw B2 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Rw2
B Ex#1 3Fw Fw' U' 3Dw Dw2 Lw' Bw2 3Bw' R' B 3Fw 3Bw2 R 3Fw' U Uw' 3Rw2 R' Bw F 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Fw' U 3Dw' B2 Rw2 3Lw' L U Fw' 3Bw2 Dw' R2 Fw2 U2 L' 3Dw Rw Dw R' 3Lw2 Bw' Fw' 3Bw2 3Rw' Dw L' Lw' Rw2 Dw' 3Rw 3Uw2 3Fw' Fw' Uw D2 3Uw2 3Lw' Bw 3Lw2 Lw' 3Uw2 R' Bw' F2 D' Bw' 3Lw2 Bw2 3Rw Bw' U2 3Fw Bw Lw' 3Uw' Fw' B 3Dw' F2 U Lw 3Uw Uw' Rw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Rw 3Dw2 L2 F' Dw' D' 3Lw2 B2 3Uw2 U2 3Dw2
B Ex#2 3Rw' Uw' R Bw' B Dw 3Lw 3Uw2 Fw 3Dw' Bw 3Fw' U2 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw2 3Bw Uw2 Fw 3Rw Lw' 3Lw2 B D' 3Bw F 3Rw2 Bw' R2 L' Lw 3Lw B2 3Dw2 Bw 3Rw2 Dw Lw' Uw Bw2 U R2 Lw 3Bw2 Rw' 3Fw2 R2 3Uw2 L2 3Uw' Fw' Uw 3Rw 3Dw2 3Lw' U' 3Bw 3Dw Rw' F' Dw Rw' F 3Dw2 Rw2 3Rw' 3Uw 3Lw' 3Uw' Uw' Dw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Uw2 B' Bw R2 Rw Uw2 3Lw' D2 3Fw B2 Dw' F2 Uw' 3Bw2 Lw Rw2 B U' 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 D' F2 U2 B2 R2 D2 U L U2 R2 B' U B' F' D' L B2 L2 Fw' Uw
A #2 L2 B2 U2 F2 R B2 L' D2 R2 B2 F' U' R B R' D U L' B F2 Rw Uw2
A #3 D2 R2 U' R2 D L2 U' B2 R F R F' R2 F' L2 U' F2 R U2 Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 B2 R2 F' D2 F' U2 L2 R2 B2 L2 U B R' B2 F' R D' U F' R' Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 D' U2 L2 U' B2 U2 F2 D' B2 F' D2 F D' R B L D' B' L' F Rw Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 F D2 F' D2 L2 D2 L D' F2 D B' L' D2 F L' U L' Fw Uw2
A #2 L' U2 R' D2 L U2 L D2 F2 U B R' D' B2 R' B' D B D' L' Fw' Uw
A #3 D2 R' D2 R' U2 B2 U2 R' D2 L' R' B' U' R F L' B' R' D' F2 Rw Uw'
A Ex#1 F2 L2 D F2 D L2 F2 D' U B2 R B D' U2 F2 R' D2 R F R Uw'
A Ex#2 B2 D L2 F2 D' R2 D F2 R2 U' B' U' B D' L' R2 D' U L' D2 Rw2
B #1 L2 B2 D2 F' D2 B D2 B2 R2 B L' R D R B' R2 D2 U' R2 Fw Uw2
B #2 R' F2 R' D2 B2 L2 D2 F2 L F2 D' B' U' L' R F' D U L B Rw' Uw'
B #3 U2 F2 L' R2 F2 R2 B2 U2 R D R U2 B' L' B F' R D' F U' Rw Uw'
B Ex#1 L R' B2 F2 U2 B2 R D2 F L R' B' D' F' U' R' F' U2 F' Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#2 U' F2 D U' B2 U2 R2 F U F2 U2 B L2 R' U' L D B D' Fw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B2 L' B2 U2 F2 U2 L R2 B2 F2 D L' R F R' B L' R2 B'
A #2 B L U' D' R' F U' F2 B2 D2 B R' L' U2 L' D2 L B2 L2 D2
A #3 D F2 U2 B R2 L F' U' R2 F' L2 D' F2 D2 L2 F2 U' F2 B2
A #4 R' B2 L2 D2 L U2 F2 R2 U L2 B F' R' B F2 L' B' D
A #5 F' R' D2 R' L D L U2 D B L' B2 R' U2 R F2 L' D2 L'
A Ex#1 L2 U' L2 D2 R2 D U' R' B' R2 B2 F R D2 U2 F' D2 B' U'
A Ex#2 F' D L' F2 R2 D' B' L2 B' L' B2 L2 F2 D' R2 B2 U2 B2 D2
B #1 F2 U2 F2 U' F2 D' L2 U F' U2 F2 L F2 R' U2 F U' L' U
B #2 L2 B2 F2 U R2 D F2 D' L' R2 B' D B' F' L U F U2 R'
B #3 B2 F2 R2 U' B2 L2 D2 U B2 R' D' R F' L2 R U2 F2 U' L'
B #4 U2 R2 U B R F2 B' R2 F' B L' B2 U2 B2 D' L2 U' D2 B2 D
B #5 F' R B2 R F2 U B L B D' R2 F U2 F2 B2 L2 F L2 U2 R2
B Ex#1 U F' U D2 R2 U' F D R2 L' F L2 F2 R2 L B2 U2 B2 R'
B Ex#2 F L2 B' R2 D2 U2 F R2 B' L2 D' R' D' U' B F2 R D L' F' R
C #1 L2 F' B' U' F2 L' D L B' R F2 D' L2 U' D2 B2 U' L2 U F2
C #2 L B U' B' L D' B' D2 R' F R2 F B U2 F' D2 R2
C #3 B' R2 U2 B' D2 F2 L2 F' D2 F L B2 R' B2 D B2 L2 R B F2 D
C #4 F2 R D2 L2 D2 F U' L2 U' B2 L' F D2 F D2 U'
C #5 B2 D' U2 B2 D' L2 U' R2 U' R' F' R' B2 L U B' D' B2 R'
C Ex#1 F B L U' B R2 L U D R' D' F B R2 U2 F' R2 B' D2
C Ex#2 D' R2 F2 U' B2 R2 D' B2 R2 B U B2 D' R2 B' F' L' D F D
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L2 F' U D2 B L' F U2 L' D' R2 F' U2 F2 B' R2 F2 B'
A #2 F2 U' B2 D' B2 U2 B' L D2 R2 D' B2 U2 L D U' F2 R'
A #3 D F B2 R' F L2 B L' F B' D B2 D2 R B2 L' U2 B2 U2
A #4 B2 D2 F D2 B' D2 R2 F2 L B' F L R' B' L F2 U B' U
A #5 B U D' B2 U L' U' D2 B2 R F B2 D2 L2 F2 B2 U2 L
A Ex#1 U2 B U R F2 U' R2 F U' B2 R B D2 B L2 D2 F U2 L2 B U2
A Ex#2 U' F2 R2 U' B2 U F2 D' U2 B L' R2 U2 R2 B' R' F D' B2 F
B #1 B2 L' D2 L' D2 F2 R' U2 R2 F' D2 L' F2 D L D L B' F'
B #2 F2 L D2 L D2 R2 B2 L' F2 R U' L' B' R D L' F' U R' B
B #3 D F D' F' U2 B U' R F D L2 F2 R2 B2 U L2 U
B #4 F' R2 D2 L2 U2 F' D2 F' L B F' U' F2 L' B' R' B2 U B
B #5 B2 L F2 D2 L2 R' D2 F2 U F' D R B' R F' R2 D' F
B Ex#1 L' F2 U2 L2 B L B2 D F' U L F2 L2 B R
B Ex#2 B R' B U2 R' F2 R U L' D L' F2 U2 R2 B L2 F D2 F'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3- DR6+ DL2- UL1- U2- R4+ D1+ L1- ALL6+ y2 U3+ R3+ D0+ L6+ ALL4+ UR DL
A #2 UR4+ DR1+ DL1+ UL4+ U4+ R1- D2+ L6+ ALL6+ y2 U1+ R1- D2- L6+ ALL0+ DR DL
A #3 UR2+ DR5+ DL6+ UL1+ U3+ R3+ D1- L2- ALL6+ y2 U5+ R4+ D5+ L5- ALL2- DL
A #4 UR3+ DR3- DL5+ UL5- U1+ R5+ D1+ L4+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R6+ D5- L3- ALL2- UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR1- DR4- DL2+ UL5- U2+ R1- D0+ L2+ ALL2+ y2 U1- R1- D6+ L4+ ALL3- DL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR1+ DL1+ UL3- U3- R6+ D5- L3+ ALL3- y2 U4- R4- D3- L4+ ALL5+ UR
A Ex#2 UR3- DR3- DL1+ UL5- U2- R2+ D5+ L4- ALL6+ y2 U5- R6+ D5+ L1+ ALL2- DR UL
B #1 UR3+ DR5+ DL1+ UL0+ U4+ R4- D3- L3+ ALL2- y2 U1+ R3+ D1- L6+ ALL4- DL UL
B #2 UR3- DR1- DL0+ UL3- U6+ R3+ D3- L0+ ALL2+ y2 U3+ R5- D2+ L3- ALL5- DR DL UL
B #3 UR4- DR1- DL6+ UL4+ U1+ R0+ D2+ L4- ALL3- y2 U5+ R1+ D4+ L3- ALL2+ UR UL
B #4 UR1+ DR4- DL5+ UL3- U3- R4+ D5- L5- ALL0+ y2 U5- R4- D4+ L2- ALL3+
B #5 UR4+ DR3- DL2- UL5- U4+ R2- D5+ L3- ALL5- y2 U2+ R5+ D3- L5- ALL3+ UR UL
B Ex#1 UR4+ DR1+ DL6+ UL2- U1+ R3- D5+ L5+ ALL0+ y2 U3- R1+ D1- L2+ ALL4+ UL
B Ex#2 UR1- DR1- DL4+ UL3+ U4- R1- D3+ L3- ALL6+ y2 U0+ R3- D1- L2+ ALL2+ UR
C #1 UR1+ DR3- DL4+ UL2- U2+ R0+ D2+ L2- ALL3- y2 U4- R3+ D5- L2+ ALL4- UR UL
C #2 UR2- DR3- DL1+ UL1+ U6+ R6+ D4+ L4+ ALL3- y2 U6+ R3- D1- L3- ALL4- DR DL
C #3 UR4- DR2+ DL3+ UL5- U5- R3- D3+ L5- ALL4- y2 U4+ R0+ D1- L2+ ALL0+ UR DL UL
C #4 UR1+ DR4- DL3+ UL5- U3+ R2- D2+ L4- ALL4+ y2 U6+ R5- D4+ L4- ALL5+ UL
C #5 UR5- DR4+ DL4- UL4- U1- R6+ D2+ L6+ ALL4- y2 U2+ R5+ D2+ L3- ALL5-
C Ex#1 UR5- DR3+ DL2- UL5- U2- R1+ D4+ L1+ ALL3- y2 U2- R5+ D0+ L1- ALL2- UR DR UL
C Ex#2 UR6+ DR4- DL6+ UL5+ U6+ R2+ D2- L2+ ALL5+ y2 U3- R3- D6+ L5- ALL4- UR DR
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B' L U' B' L U L' U' B' U u' b
A #2 U' L' B R U B' R' U' R' B' U' u' r b
A #3 U' L B' U' R' U' L R' U' B' R' u' r' b
A #4 R U R' B U R B U L' U B u l r'
A #5 R L' B' U B' R' L B' L U' B' l r
A Ex#1 R' L B R B L B' R B U' L r'
A Ex#2 R' L B' R U' B' R' U' R B U u' l
B #1 R' L B U L B L' R U' L' B l' r
B #2 L' B L' R' U' R' B R B' L U' u r b
B #3 R L' B R U' B R L' U' B' L' b
B #4 U L' R B' L B' L U B' U B l' b'
B #5 U B R' U' L U' B' R U B' U' u l' b
B Ex#1 L' U R' L R B R L U R' L l r b'
B Ex#2 R' L B R B L U' L U' R U' u' r' b'
C #1 L' R' U L U R U R B U R l r' b'
C #2 B' U L B' L' R U' L' U B' L r b'
C #3 U L' U' R B' L R B' L U L u l r' b
C #4 R B U L U' L U' L R' L' U l r b'
C #5 B' U' R B U' R' B R' L U' B' r b
C Ex#1 R L U' L B R L' U L U R' u' l' r b'
C Ex#2 B L' R' B R L U R' U R L' l' r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U' R B R' L' R B L B' R l r' b'
A #2 L' R B' R L' R' L' R' L' U' B l' r
A #3 R' U L R' U B L' R' B R L' u' r b
A #4 U' B R' L B' U B R L U B l' r' b'
A #5 B R L R B U' L' U' L B' U' r b
A Ex#1 B U L' R B U' R' L U R' L' l' r' b
A Ex#2 R' U R' B R L' B' R' L' U B u' l'
B #1 U L R L' R U' B L U R U' u l' r' b'
B #2 U R' L R' L' R' L' B' R' L' U u' l' r' b'
B #3 B L R' B U' R' U L' B' L' U r b'
B #4 R L B' U' B R' B L R' L' U' u l'
B #5 B L' U' R L B L' R' B R U' u' r
B Ex#1 R' B' L' U' L R B' U' R' L R' u l b
B Ex#2 R U L' B L B L R L' U' L u' l
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B' R L' R B L' U B U
A #2 R B R U' L B R U' R' L B'
A #3 R L B L' B R' B' U R L U
A #4 L B R L R B' U' R' B U B
A #5 U L R' U R U R L' U B' L'
A Ex#1 U R B' R' U L' R' B' L' B' R'
A Ex#2 R B U R' L R' L R' U' R B'
B #1 L R U L B U' R' L B L R'
B #2 L B R L U' R U' L' U R U
B #3 R U L B L U' R' U R B R'
B #4 U L' B R B U' B R B' L' R'
B #5 L B R' L' B R B R' U L U
B Ex#1 B L U' R' B' U L U' B L U
B Ex#2 R U B L B U' L' B R U B'
C #1 R B L R' B' L U' B' R B L
C #2 R B U' L' U' L' U' R U' B U
C #3 L B R U R' B' L U B' L B'
C #4 L U L B R' U R B L' R U'
C #5 B L U R' L' R' L R U L B
C Ex#1 B L U B U B' R B' U B' L'
C Ex#2 R B R U L U R' U L R' L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L U' B' R' U' R' L U' L
A #2 L U L B L R' U' R L B' R
A #3 U L R' U R L R' L B' R' L
A #4 R L R B L' R' B' L U B' L
A #5 R L U L' R L' B U' L U' L'
A Ex#1 U L R L B U L' U' L R' B
A Ex#2 L R B R B U B' L' R U R
B #1 B R L' B L B U R' B U' L'
B #2 U L B L' U' R L' U R U B
B #3 R U B L' B' R' U L' R B' U
B #4 L R B' U' R L R' L' R' U B
B #5 L R' B' L U' B R B L' U B
B Ex#1 R B R B' R' L B' U' L' U B
B Ex#2 U L B L' U B' L R' B L' B'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (2,-1) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (3,-4) / (6,-2) / (-2,-3) / (6,0)
A #2 (-2,0) / (5,-1) / (0,3) / (1,-2) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) /
A #3 (0,5) / (-5,4) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (1,-4)
A #4 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (4,-5) / (2,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) / (3,-4) / (6,0)
A #5 (1,3) / (0,3) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-2) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-5) / (4,-2) / (2,0)
A Ex#1 (-5,-3) / (5,-1) / (-2,-5) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (0,-1)
A Ex#2 (-5,6) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-2) / (-5,-4) / (-4,0) / (-1,0) /
B #1 (4,0) / (5,-4) / (4,1) / (2,-1) / (1,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,-2) / (0,-3)
B #2 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (2,5) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-5) / (4,-3) / (-4,-5)
B #3 (0,2) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (4,-2) / (3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (3,-2) / (6,-4) / (0,-1) /
B #4 (0,5) / (3,3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-2,-5) / (-4,0) / (-2,-5)
B #5 (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (6,3) / (-1,-4) / (3,-3) / (-3,-5) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,-2) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (-2,0)
B Ex#1 (-2,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (5,0)
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-1) / (-4,0)
C #1 (-3,2) / (6,3) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,-4) / (-2,-4) /
C #2 (0,2) / (3,6) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (-5,0) / (-2,-4) / (0,-5) / (6,0)
C #3 (3,2) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (2,-2) / (0,-2) /
C #4 (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (5,5) / (4,-2) / (5,-4) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0)
C #5 (0,-1) / (3,6) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0)
C Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-3,6) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-1) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,0)
C Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,4) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (3,-4) / (2,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (1,4) / (-1,5) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) /
A #2 (3,-1) / (1,-2) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,-4) / (-2,0) / (-4,-5) / (6,0) /
A #3 (0,5) / (-3,-3) / (0,3) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (6,0) / (0,-2)
A #4 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-1,-4) /
A #5 (-2,3) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,-4)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,3) / (5,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (2,0) /
B #1 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-1) / (2,0) /
B #2 (0,-4) / (-3,6) / (-2,1) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-3) /
B #3 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (4,-2) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0)
B #4 (0,-4) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,-4) / (2,0) / (-1,0)
B #5 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,-3) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3)
B Ex#1 (0,5) / (-2,-2) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,-1) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (-4,-5)
B Ex#2 (-2,0) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,-3) /
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 F2 D F2 L2 U L2 U' F2 U' F' D2 L' D U L' U' B U2 L' Fw Uw' B2 D' L2 F2 D' B2 U2 B2 L F2 U' B' D' R' B' L B F2 L U Fw' Uw2 F2 U2 F2 L2 U F2 L2 F2 U2 F2 U' B' R' F' L B2 F U2 R' F2 Uw F2 R2 U2 L2 U L2 U' F2 U' L F2 R' U' F2 U2 F R' U2 L F' U' Fw Uw R2 U' B2 D' R2 U' B2 D' F U' F2 R B' L' U2 R' B R D2 Rw Uw' L2 D' L2 U2 B2 F2 U' B' L' R' B L2 U L F' R2 U2 B U2 Rw2 Uw L2 F R2 F' D2 U2 L2 F U2 R2 U L' F' L' R' B' L D2 L D' B Rw' Uw B' F2 U2 R2 F D2 L2 U2 B2 L' D2 L' B L' D F U' R F2 U2 Fw F2 R2 U' R2 U' L2 R2 D R F L2 D R D F' L' R2 F' D L Fw Uw D' R2 D B2 F2 D' U B' F' R' U F U L' D F2 R U2 L' Fw Uw R2 D2 U2 B2 U2 L2 R' D2 F R U L2 R2 F R F2 D2 U F Rw2 Uw2 D2 F2 L2 F2 D' B2 F D2 B U2 F L2 U2 R' B D R' F' Uw F U2 F D2 B2 D2 F' L2 U2 F L2 U' F L' F' D2 B L2 D F2 Uw2 B2 D2 F2 R' D2 L U2 L' R U' L' F' R D2 L2 D' L' B' F2 R' Fw D F2 D R2 U2 B2 U' L' D2 F' R U R' U2 L F' L2 F' Uw' B2 U2 B2 F' U2 L2 B L2 F2 R' D B2 D' R B R F2 R2 D' Rw U2 R2 D2 B2 D' F2 R2 U2 L' F2 R' B L2 D R U B' U' F U' Fw' Uw U2 F' L2 F R2 B F' L2 F2 R2 D L' R2 B D F R U F' U' B2 Rw Uw' U F2 D' U2 L2 F2 D2 L' D2 B R F' L D' L U' R2 F Rw Uw L2 F' L2 D2 B D2 B2 U2 B2 L2 F D' L D2 U' B' U F R2 D R Fw Uw2
Adrián Ramírez    Guatemala
Adrián Ramírez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.91   14.13   11.91 17.92 13.71 14.66 14.03
Second round 10 13.57   15.41   17.01 18.09 14.45 13.57 14.76
First round 8 13.80   14.43   14.66 13.80 16.64 14.61 14.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 3.79   5.72   4.07 3.79 8.56 6.28 6.81
First round 16 5.34   6.60   8.89 5.86 5.34 7.94 5.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 57.82   1:44.96   1:07.89 2:54.33 1:12.66 57.82 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:39.90   1:54.61   1:51.89 1:56.38 2:04.56 1:39.90 1:55.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.83   26.90   21.83 27.92 26.97 27.99 25.80
First round 7 22.85   24.35   25.21 30.82 24.28 22.85 23.57
Pyraminx First round 14 10.48   11.24   10.48 10.59 14.83 10.55 12.58
Square-1 Final 7 33.21   41.26   44.18 44.26 51.09 35.33 33.21
Combined First round 10 31.00   44.22   51.50 39.52 55.66 41.65 31.00
Aldo José Gramajo de León    Guatemala
Aldo José Gramajo de León
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.10   10.75   10.80 10.99 10.46 9.10 16.50
Second round 3 10.18   12.40   12.44 14.14 10.18 13.54 11.21
First round 2 9.93   11.31   9.93 12.12 11.00 10.80 15.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.67   5.24   DNF 4.91 4.67 5.80 5.01
Second round 1 3.51   4.38   6.04 4.44 4.43 4.26 3.51
First round 4 3.34   4.54   3.34 4.21 3.69 5.88 5.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.22   39.41   42.80 37.41 38.03 37.22 48.71
Combined First round 2 41.19   43.87   44.47 48.79 42.43 44.72 41.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:16.52   1:19.51   1:18.69 1:20.80 1:22.06 1:16.52 1:19.05
Combined First round 2 1:02.76   NR 1:14.22   1:08.99 1:15.04 1:18.62 1:02.76 1:25.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:46.88   2:52.43   3:00.25 2:46.88 2:50.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:32.90   3:48.81   4:09.94 3:43.60 3:32.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 24.38   26.28   24.38 28.90 24.59 25.34 29.15
First round 6 21.51   24.04   21.66 24.32 26.14 21.51 32.38
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 8.20   8.93   9.56 DNF 8.93 8.30 8.20
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:30.65     2:30.65 2:38.48
Pyraminx First round 16 8.87   12.67   8.87 13.41 9.83 14.77 26.95
Skewb First round 11 9.19   11.10   10.29 11.97 11.05 13.14 9.19
Square-1 Combined First round 11 36.73   52.13   59.11 36.73 DNF 46.95 50.32
Alexander Batz    Guatemala
Alexander Batz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.73   14.84   13.35 13.23 12.73 DNF 17.94
Second round 6 11.62   13.40   13.69 15.99 11.62 11.98 14.53
First round 9 10.08   14.55   18.06 12.27 13.31 10.08 19.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.76   6.45   27.06 4.77 5.02 9.55 3.76
First round 8 3.39   5.14   10.41 5.38 5.89 3.39 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.43   53.40   55.38 55.23 50.72 42.43 54.24
Combined First round 3 44.18   45.93   44.18 44.67 53.05 48.05 45.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:29.14   1:44.73   DNF 1:53.83 1:29.14 1:46.41 1:33.95
Combined First round 6 1:32.60   1:43.21   1:32.60 1:45.18 1:39.29 DNF 1:45.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:44.50   DNF   3:27.61 2:44.50 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 13.90   28.36   13.90 28.87 30.66 DNF 25.55
Megaminx Combined Final 1 49.92   53.41   52.28 49.92 53.08 54.88 56.00
Pyraminx Final 10 5.36   15.67   8.69 7.67 5.36 DNF 30.65
First round 4 6.47   7.56   12.44 7.06 7.01 6.47 8.60
Skewb First round 15 11.07   13.17   13.76 11.07 14.14 13.65 12.11
Square-1 Final 10 33.27   DNF   1:05.68 1:06.35 DNF 33.27 DNF
Combined First round 9 29.90   43.88   DNF 48.55 40.73 42.37 29.90
Allan Durán    Guatemala
Allan Durán
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 24.37   29.02   33.07 28.93 26.88 24.37 31.24
Brandon Gil    Guatemala
Brandon Gil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 17.16   23.10   28.97 17.16 22.55 21.01 25.75
First round 17 17.02   18.24   17.02 21.42 17.32 17.52 19.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 5.75   6.81   5.97 6.36 10.91 8.10 5.75
First round 15 3.65   6.54   8.99 5.46 3.65 5.18 13.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:05.95   1:15.73   1:05.95 1:18.70 1:14.92 1:14.07 1:18.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:40.57     2:40.57 2:51.20
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 28.01   37.39   28.01 34.53 34.73 42.91 45.62
Pyraminx First round 20 10.99   15.46   17.29 10.99 15.99 13.10 17.40
Skewb First round 14 8.98   12.78   8.98 9.84 16.94 15.64 12.87
Square-1 Combined First round 13 1:24.38     1:53.82 1:24.38
Daniel Enrique Giron Reyna    Guatemala
Daniel Enrique Giron Reyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 19.02   20.15   21.60 19.12 19.02 19.73 23.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.50   6.17   5.44 5.16 4.50 14.39 7.90
First round 7 3.60   4.88   5.23 3.60 3.96 9.96 5.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:25.15   DNF   2:25.15 DNF DNF
First round 3 2:33.44   DNF   2:33.44 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 33.59   57.47   DNF 55.26 1:04.86 52.30 33.59
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 43.39     DNF 43.39
Pyraminx First round 24 7.74   DNF   7.74 DNF 12.88 10.57 DNF
Skewb First round 13 10.19   12.17   12.52 18.05 13.64 10.36 10.19
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Daniel Escobar    Guatemala
Daniel Escobar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.93   11.43   9.93 16.12 10.66 11.66 11.96
Second round 1 9.63   11.65   11.85 12.15 9.63 11.22 11.89
First round 3 11.05   12.68   14.19 12.59 11.27 11.05 16.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.91   4.27   4.74 4.10 4.77 3.91 3.98
Second round 4 4.30   5.06   4.46 5.73 5.00 DNF 4.30
First round 2 3.78   4.35   4.39 3.81 3.78 4.86 6.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.90   39.56   45.56 35.90 40.25 38.08 40.36
Combined First round 1 35.43   38.14   36.95 35.43 42.97 41.08 36.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:11.86   1:16.64   1:23.90 1:23.73 1:13.64 1:11.86 1:12.54
Combined First round 1 1:08.79   1:10.39   NR 1:08.79 1:14.91 1:10.10 1:10.75 1:10.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:24.10   2:38.32   2:41.99 2:24.10 2:48.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.22   22.79   23.85 22.49 23.14 22.75 20.22
First round 3 14.89   20.09   14.89 18.95 20.82 23.54 20.51
Pyraminx Final 4 5.68   7.77   7.54 7.52 12.54 5.68 8.25
First round 7 5.80   7.92   8.60 5.80 10.78 7.64 7.52
Skewb Final 6 3.71   7.31   7.88 7.66 6.84 3.71 7.42
First round 7 6.12   8.77   9.79 10.17 6.12 6.34 16.96
Square-1 Final 1 12.93   15.02   12.93 21.01 14.26 14.14 16.66
Combined First round 1 12.37   15.35   13.96 15.77 12.37 16.32 19.81
Dany José Pablo Cutzal Curruchich    Guatemala
Dany José Pablo Cutzal Curruchich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 14.93   17.41   15.64 18.19 26.84 14.93 18.40
First round 18 18.27   19.29   19.88 18.27 22.38 19.62 18.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.20   7.76   8.18 7.45 4.20 7.65 9.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:04.33   1:10.96   1:13.41 1:13.19 1:13.17 1:04.33 1:06.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:09.40   2:19.36   2:25.38 2:19.17 2:13.52 2:09.40 2:36.95
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 28.53   33.05   28.53 29.83 34.70 49.06 34.63
Megaminx Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 15 9.77   11.75   12.18 12.79 10.29 16.14 9.77
Devi Lorena Escobar Monge    Guatemala
Devi Lorena Escobar Monge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 18.37   24.23   27.50 24.27 18.37 23.79 24.64
Pyraminx Final 7 6.56   8.85   8.63 9.35 8.56 6.56 9.80
First round 10 9.09   9.74   9.66 12.98 9.73 9.82 9.09
Fernando José Muchuch Chavez    Guatemala
Fernando José Muchuch Chavez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 14.84   18.95   14.84 21.70 17.43 17.72 39.52
First round 15 15.94   17.20   17.34 18.03 16.24 19.41 15.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.78   7.53   5.37 3.78 9.50 7.71 9.77
Second round 9 4.16   5.46   4.27 6.65 6.38 5.74 4.16
First round 9 2.81   5.20   6.23 5.92 4.82 4.85 2.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:05.55   1:10.78   1:46.93 1:12.50 1:05.55 1:09.87 1:09.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:12.39   2:14.81   2:15.17 2:12.39 2:14.05 2:15.22 2:27.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:08.95   DNF   2:08.95 2:20.89 DNF
First round 2 2:20.08   DNF   2:20.08 DNF 3:27.87
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 24.72   29.87   27.60 28.01 33.99 45.87 24.72
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:27.20   1:31.29   1:27.30 1:31.55 1:27.20 1:42.66 1:35.01
Pyraminx Final 8 6.97   9.59   6.97 10.26 12.22 10.44 8.08
First round 8 5.62   7.97   8.08 9.35 7.96 5.62 7.88
Skewb Final 3 5.32   6.60   7.22 8.57 5.32 6.04 6.55
First round 3 4.12   5.81   5.35 6.53 4.12 5.55 7.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 4/6 54:32     4/6 54:32
Gabriel Barrios    Guatemala
Gabriel Barrios
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.24   13.00   12.55 DNF 10.77 10.24 15.69
Second round 4 10.70   12.90   12.84 13.78 12.65 13.22 10.70
First round 6 10.08   13.61   13.09 19.55 10.08 14.19 13.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.94   5.03   3.94 5.80 5.32 5.18 4.59
Second round 5 4.42   5.31   5.17 5.89 4.87 6.66 4.42
First round 11 3.19   5.78   8.21 6.63 3.51 7.21 3.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 42.55   45.13   42.55 43.55 43.83 48.33 48.01
Combined First round 6 47.68   50.87   53.07 59.40 47.68 48.68 50.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:27.77   1:46.56   1:55.81 1:53.88 1:44.83 1:27.77 1:40.97
Combined First round 7 1:37.00   1:43.86   1:47.11 1:47.41 1:52.67 1:37.00 1:37.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:05.11   3:13.92   3:21.86 3:14.78 3:05.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:09.31   DNF   2:09.31 DNF 2:10.63
First round 4 2:42.83   DNF   2:42.83 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.06   17.49   14.84 22.45 15.18 31.10 14.06
First round 1 14.14   15.56   14.14 14.95 15.66 16.83 16.06
Megaminx Combined Final 2 59.65   1:11.48   1:05.70 1:10.22 1:18.51 1:31.07 59.65
Pyraminx Final 1 3.15   4.78   6.41 4.72 3.15 4.10 5.51
First round 1 3.35   5.24   4.39 6.01 DNF 3.35 5.31
Skewb Final 7 6.24   7.37   6.92 6.76 8.44 6.24 19.17
First round 5 4.35   7.51   5.03 9.12 8.86 8.64 4.35
Square-1 Final 5 32.61   35.62   34.89 32.61 42.82 37.54 34.44
Combined First round 5 29.82   35.14   32.86 29.82 45.52 39.64 32.91
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/4 36:12     2/4 36:12
Gabriel Gilberto Chocooj Villagran    Guatemala
Gabriel Gilberto Chocooj Villagran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 16.21   17.32   16.63 19.11 16.21 18.02 17.31
First round 19 16.04   19.31   21.43 18.39 20.46 19.09 16.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.57   4.22   4.77 2.57 6.07 3.41 4.49
Second round 3 3.38   4.86   7.42 3.38 5.33 5.45 3.80
First round 1 2.75   3.74   4.99 3.25 7.19 2.99 2.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 55.95   59.56   55.95 1:06.08 56.82 58.43 1:03.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:46.37   2:02.75   2:11.79 2:08.01 1:50.97 2:09.28 1:46.37
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 23.79   29.42   23.79 31.74 37.84 26.56 29.97
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:26.65     2:45.06 2:26.65
Pyraminx Final 5 7.05   7.80   7.38 7.05 13.33 7.73 8.28
First round 6 5.03   7.88   9.47 9.30 7.51 5.03 6.82
Skewb Final 10 7.24   9.16   14.16 7.24 8.80 11.31 7.38
First round 6 6.29   8.41   6.29 7.12 9.94 8.18 DNF
Jackie Vásquez    Guatemala
Jackie Vásquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 22.27   40.24   38.57 40.45 41.69 44.18 22.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 9.83   13.51   16.55 12.62 16.96 9.83 11.35
Pyraminx First round 21 14.62   16.23   16.30 17.50 16.36 16.04 14.62
Skewb First round 17 10.37   15.43   18.09 14.51 16.57 10.37 15.21
Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan    Guatemala
Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.83   17.75   19.87 11.83 15.90 18.16 19.20
First round 10 12.37   14.93   16.62 20.19 12.37 13.25 14.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.16   5.85   5.78 15.02 7.08 4.68 4.16
First round 10 3.90   5.47   4.91 3.90 5.10 11.59 6.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 46.46   54.79   46.46 56.59 55.47 52.31 1:03.25
Combined First round 7 48.92   52.81   56.74 50.79 48.92 50.89 1:09.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:31.73   1:48.44   2:00.93 1:38.54 1:31.73 2:06.30 1:45.86
Combined First round 4 1:13.47   1:27.71   1:23.94 1:13.47 1:43.20 1:32.07 1:27.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:40.02   2:52.25   3:05.21 2:51.53 2:40.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:57.30   4:14.10   4:10.17 3:57.30 4:34.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 19.32   27.34   26.41 37.26 26.36 29.26 19.32
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:00.94     2:45.57 2:00.94
Pyraminx First round 12 6.62   10.37   8.48 12.16 10.46 6.62 13.65
Skewb Final 9 3.80   8.73   9.96 DNF 9.73 3.80 6.49
First round 8 7.67   9.40   9.92 9.87 7.67 8.40 10.41
Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz    Guatemala
Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 11.71   12.80   12.05 13.02 11.71 13.34 DNF
Second round 2 9.26   12.27   14.74 13.02 12.27 11.53 9.26
First round 1 9.91   11.29   13.07 9.91 14.44 10.61 10.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.91   4.09   5.12 3.90 2.91 9.50 3.25
Second round 2 4.09   4.52   6.60 4.59 4.09 4.72 4.25
First round 6 3.54   4.78   4.38 5.09 5.38 4.86 3.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 41.67   47.90   48.04 41.67 48.78 49.09 46.89
Combined First round 5 42.15   48.73   50.64 51.56 42.15 48.90 46.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:20.36   1:27.57   1:20.36 1:26.51 1:27.55 1:31.26 1:28.64
Combined First round 3 1:07.10   1:15.19   1:13.94 1:07.10 1:24.25 1:16.29 1:15.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:16.47   2:21.44   2:29.36 2:18.49 2:16.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:47.76   NR 3:07.56   NR 3:14.65 2:47.76 3:20.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.89   21.76   18.89 20.60 22.99 28.51 21.70
First round 8 21.47   25.12   39.25 23.27 26.99 21.47 25.10
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:33.01   1:48.05   2:28.69 1:39.55 1:45.85 1:58.75 1:33.01
Pyraminx Final 9 7.12   13.39   19.16 7.12 11.35 9.66 28.59
First round 5 6.09   7.64   7.81 8.54 6.09 6.66 8.44
Skewb Final 2 3.18   5.67   5.31 7.51 4.59 3.18 7.10
First round 2 3.88   5.29   4.15 7.44 6.15 3.88 5.56
Square-1 Final 4 19.52   24.71   23.45 25.96 24.71 19.52 28.08
Combined First round 4 20.15   25.48   21.10 54.61 28.61 26.73 20.15
Jose Castillo    Guatemala
Jose Castillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 16.99   20.22   18.95 17.49 16.99 24.96 24.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:59.51   DNF   DNF 2:22.43 1:59.51 2:03.29 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 59.43   1:06.64   DNF 59.43 59.48 1:14.60 1:05.83
José Daniel Rodríguez    Guatemala
José Daniel Rodríguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 32.50   36.01   37.51 32.50 DNF 36.10 34.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado    Guatemala
Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.84   15.92   15.60 17.87 14.29 12.84 21.34
Second round 7 13.05   13.68   16.47 13.22 13.05 14.56 13.27
First round 5 11.94   13.58   16.15 12.57 15.42 12.75 11.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.27   5.67   6.13 6.69 5.52 5.36 4.27
Second round 8 4.73   5.43   5.96 5.41 4.91 8.33 4.73
First round 12 4.33   6.04   5.02 5.67 4.33 7.43 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 57.44   1:06.39   1:06.23 1:04.99 57.44 1:07.94 1:14.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 23.90   28.81   24.54 23.90 33.02 31.97 29.93
First round 9 21.35   26.49   24.60 28.02 30.71 21.35 26.84
Pyraminx First round 11 7.56   9.88   7.56 11.72 9.79 8.12 14.14
Josue Leiva    Guatemala
Josue Leiva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.99   13.03   10.99 12.41 15.46 11.54 15.15
Second round 5 11.42   13.10   12.38 12.49 14.42 11.42 14.68
First round 4 12.04   12.86   13.22 12.51 12.86 12.04 14.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.63   4.71   4.45 4.64 3.63 5.09 5.04
Second round 7 4.83   5.37   4.83 7.58 5.41 5.10 5.61
First round 5 3.88   4.60   3.91 4.82 5.06 6.24 3.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 38.62   45.20   1:08.45 38.62 46.15 45.11 44.33
Combined First round 4 40.92   46.33   50.79 45.35 40.92 47.99 45.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:48.63   1:50.28   2:03.96 1:50.64 1:48.96 1:51.23 1:48.63
Combined First round 8 1:39.25   1:43.95   1:52.87 1:39.25 1:46.61 1:40.13 1:45.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.69   23.67   21.18 24.36 25.61 19.69 25.48
First round 4 20.95   21.55   20.95 21.72 21.10 21.83 22.63
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:24.12   1:34.13   1:33.20 1:24.12 DNF 1:24.94 1:44.24
Pyraminx First round 23 6.52   21.20   35.46 24.45 15.36 6.52 23.79
Skewb First round 18 16.63   19.17   16.63 21.69 17.51 18.31 22.91
Square-1 Final 2 11.02   19.87   17.43 18.13 24.06 DNF 11.02
Combined First round 2 16.67   21.63   16.84 20.42 27.64 37.19 16.67
Kevin David Paiz Franco    Guatemala
Kevin David Paiz Franco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 21.38   25.06   26.27 23.71 DNF 21.38 25.19
Luis Fernando Icú Son    Guatemala
Luis Fernando Icú Son
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 11.75   15.69   12.81 19.32 15.16 11.75 19.10
First round 14 12.03   15.83   15.31 18.49 13.69 DNF 12.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 5.17   7.08   5.17 9.13 9.67 5.48 6.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 44.64   53.20   1:01.13 47.53 1:03.46 44.64 50.95
Combined First round 9 50.13   53.52   50.13 53.64 53.69 1:02.64 53.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:17.33   2:28.59   2:33.29 2:19.38 2:35.85 2:33.11 2:17.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 22.37   25.10   24.49 40.48 23.77 27.03 22.37
First round 5 19.72   22.43   20.72 24.45 19.72 30.31 22.11
Pyraminx First round 13 8.54   10.59   9.46 11.29 11.01 11.52 8.54
Skewb First round 12 8.05   11.34   8.05 9.71 11.63 16.53 12.68
Square-1 Combined First round 12 1:00.27     1:17.66 1:00.27
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Manuel José Domínguez Ávila    Guatemala
Manuel José Domínguez Ávila
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 12 14.03   15.24   16.76 16.48 14.96 14.03 14.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 5.56   7.00   5.56 7.51 10.82 5.76 7.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:02.08   1:06.59   1:04.75 1:02.33 1:02.08 1:12.72 1:12.69
Nancy Ramírez    Guatemala
Nancy Ramírez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 31.88   36.92   41.35 39.67 35.70 35.38 31.88
Olander Rafael Hernández Morales    Guatemala
Olander Rafael Hernández Morales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 14.75   15.92   16.13 15.63 14.75 15.99 16.68
First round 16 12.76   18.12   DNF 16.82 16.07 21.47 12.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 5.46   5.73   5.77 6.18 5.69 5.46 5.73
First round 14 5.17   6.16   6.72 5.61 6.72 5.17 6.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 53.66   1:02.52   57.42 58.90 DNF 1:11.24 53.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:29.34   1:49.68   2:05.16 1:29.34 1:51.78 1:43.36 1:53.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:28.02   3:33.84   3:39.69 3:33.81 3:28.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 6:24.28     6:24.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 23.00   33.72   33.75 40.14 37.40 30.00 23.00
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 12.01   13.75   14.45 13.87 14.74 12.94 12.01
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:20.61   1:28.12   1:33.97 1:24.30 1:26.73 1:33.32 1:20.61
Pyraminx Final 6 7.92   8.74   10.87 7.92 8.36 8.83 9.03
First round 9 7.20   8.75   10.76 8.15 9.80 8.30 7.20
Skewb Final 1 3.03   5.20   9.81 7.02 3.95 3.03 4.62
First round 1 4.19   5.16   6.97 5.59 4.19 5.41 4.49
Square-1 Final 8 44.35   55.07   1:34.13 46.36 44.35 1:02.78 56.07
Combined First round 7 31.46   40.85   31.46 37.81 42.76 50.44 41.99
Osmar Alberto Chajchalac Mutz    Guatemala
Osmar Alberto Chajchalac Mutz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 28.98   37.67   54.65 34.10 41.98 36.93 28.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 12.30   15.37   22.05 17.97 12.30 12.90 15.24
Pyraminx First round 18 9.49   13.74   11.57 9.49 15.98 18.45 13.67
Pablo Say    Guatemala
Pablo Say
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 14.35   16.39   16.42 15.95 16.81 14.35 19.64
Second round 9 12.01   14.92   15.65 14.52 19.01 14.59 12.01
First round 13 12.67   15.25   14.86 12.67 19.36 17.47 13.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 5.25   7.07   DNF 6.05 5.25 9.54 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 53.47   57.17   53.47 54.22 1:06.46 55.56 1:01.72
Combined First round 8 51.39   52.99   53.35 1:08.73 52.61 53.02 51.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:38.65   1:47.32   2:00.13 DNF 1:40.48 1:38.65 1:41.35
Combined First round 5 1:29.49   1:39.08   1:39.86 1:39.08 1:38.30 1:40.60 1:29.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:53.11   3:13.57   3:35.11 2:53.11 3:12.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:28.65   4:41.72   4:37.88 4:58.64 4:28.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:56.39   DNF   DNF 2:56.39 DNF
First round 5 3:32.26   DNF   DNF 3:32.26 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 24.54   29.17   27.67 50.40 31.06 28.79 24.54
First round 10 23.98   27.04   27.36 28.99 1:18.37 24.78 23.98
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 19.19   25.55   20.29 19.19 36.17 DNF 20.19
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:37.10   1:55.85   1:56.82 2:03.31 1:37.10 1:57.36 1:53.38
Pyraminx Final 2 4.53   5.50   5.56 4.53 6.08 4.86 10.84
First round 3 4.03   7.29   4.03 7.81 6.40 7.65 7.84
Skewb Final 5 4.28   7.29   13.23 8.00 8.15 4.28 5.71
First round 4 6.44   7.50   6.44 8.52 6.58 7.51 8.41
Square-1 Final 3 20.38   23.39   25.14 33.14 20.38 24.36 20.66
Combined First round 3 22.23   23.94   23.84 22.23 35.84 22.66 25.32
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Pedro Bulux    Guatemala
Pedro Bulux
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 24.45   28.18   32.45 28.11 30.61 25.81 24.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 7.54   9.84   10.72 8.73 7.54 10.07 11.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 2:10.55     DNF 2:10.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 2/2 14:26     2/2 14:26
Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado    Guatemala
Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 15.94   21.25   19.81 22.16 22.61 21.79 15.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.92   7.93   5.43 15.69 5.01 4.92 13.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:00.11   1:04.71   1:14.72 1:03.42 1:06.12 1:04.58 1:00.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:39.22   2:02.12   1:57.91 2:05.21 2:03.25 2:15.96 1:39.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:18.48     4:18.48
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 7:02.54     7:02.54
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 35.83   40.80   38.71 44.18 39.50 1:05.64 35.83
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 11.36   12.12   12.63 13.07 11.61 12.11 11.36
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:40.57   1:47.92   1:41.99 1:52.92 2:00.98 1:40.57 1:48.84
Pyraminx First round 19 10.27   14.99   16.88 14.75 13.44 10.27 16.78
Skewb Final 4 4.54   7.21   7.83 6.98 6.82 4.54 9.80
First round 9 5.89   10.69   11.12 8.75 12.19 5.89 13.27
Square-1 Final 6 24.66   41.05   38.28 46.00 38.86 1:46.02 24.66
Combined First round 8 32.45   43.35   46.18 54.94 40.30 43.57 32.45
Sergio Bulux    Guatemala
Sergio Bulux
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 13.90   16.26   17.91 14.21 13.90 17.10 17.47
First round 11 13.09   15.06   19.57 14.77 17.11 13.09 13.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 6 4.66   5.31   4.79 5.94 4.66 5.94 5.19
First round 13 4.65   6.12   5.16 15.30 4.65 6.66 6.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 48.49   56.42   57.01 58.16 48.49 1:13.13 54.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:32.32   1:45.79   1:53.13 1:32.32 1:44.15 2:07.54 1:40.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:51.19   3:05.24   3:17.60 2:51.19 3:06.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:46.45   5:14.47   5:33.53 5:23.42 4:46.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 58.89   DNF   1:00.89 58.89 DNF
First round 1 1:35.11   DNF   1:35.11 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 26.92   28.41   26.93 30.28 28.01 41.80 26.92
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:14.01   1:15.46   1:16.42 1:16.56 1:14.06 1:15.90 1:14.01
Pyraminx Final 3 6.18   7.36   6.20 9.67 6.20 6.18 9.85
First round 2 4.72   7.03   6.66 5.88 8.56 4.72 11.53
Skewb Final 8 4.31   7.88   10.63 8.36 7.49 4.31 7.78
First round 10 7.84   10.96   11.91 11.95 17.93 9.02 7.84
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 5/8 33:48     5/8 33:48
Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo    Guatemala
Seth Nephi Perez Arevalo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.59   13.67   15.79 12.76 10.59 13.45 14.81
Second round 8 11.86   14.15   15.37 15.92 11.86 12.17 14.90
First round 7 12.88   14.07   17.01 15.05 12.88 13.26 13.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 5.11   6.54   5.11 5.93 7.14 7.68 6.55
First round 3 3.84   4.42   4.34 4.51 3.84 4.40 5.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 51.00   1:01.79   1:05.92 1:07.11 52.70 1:06.75 51.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:47.51   1:57.17   1:47.51 2:04.82 1:54.22 1:59.26 1:58.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:55.63   4:17.67   3:55.63 4:48.59 4:08.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:05.40     6:05.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.19   18.40   14.19 19.41 22.38 18.96 16.83
First round 2 14.66   19.69   20.98 17.60 20.49 24.80 14.66
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:07.81   1:19.59   1:23.17 1:20.85 1:14.74 1:25.57 1:07.81
Pyraminx First round 17 9.95   13.01   9.95 13.31 13.65 12.06 13.97
Skewb First round 16 11.29   14.57   18.75 13.07 20.57 11.29 11.88
Square-1 Final 9 44.07   55.42   1:20.44 47.60 1:12.13 46.54 44.07
Combined First round 6 30.76   37.35   33.38 49.89 31.81 46.86 30.76
Sofía Alvarez    Guatemala
Sofía Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 36.38   42.28   46.48 42.35 36.38 38.01 52.80
Yefer Alvarado    Guatemala
Yefer Alvarado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 18.49   19.21   19.54 18.65 22.87 19.44 18.49
First round 20 18.81   19.50   18.81 18.99 19.10 20.42 22.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.73   10.49   7.88 DNF 3.73 9.55 14.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 58.21   1:11.30   1:24.92 58.21 1:09.48 1:09.43 1:14.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:51.86   2:14.91   2:17.44 2:41.69 1:51.86 2:25.22 2:02.08
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 29.97   43.43   29.97 DNF 50.39 36.18 43.72
Pyraminx First round 22 14.26   20.44   19.42 16.27 14.26 DNF 25.63
Square-1 Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF DNF