Lower Moreland Winter 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-3-16  USA, Huntingdon Valley, Pennsylvania Lower Moreland Winter 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Patrick Ponce 6.19  Kymberlyn Calderon 7.76  Brandon Nunez 7.77
 4x4x4 Cube  Patrick Ponce 27.58  Brandon Nunez 28.21  Livia Kleiner 34.38
 6x6x6 Cube  Brandon Nunez 1:38.12  Patrick Ponce 1:51.72  Livia Kleiner 1:56.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Patrick Ponce 10.56  Daniel Karnaukh 13.10  Keaton Ellis 13.70
 Pyraminx  Daniel Goodman 2.62  Livia Kleiner 3.14  Jinseo Hong 3.31
 Skewb  Christopher Chi 3.85  Cory Yurkovic 4.32  Livia Kleiner 4.62
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 4.97   6.14    USA 4.97 6.20 7.35 6.83 5.39
2 Keaton Ellis 7.30   8.01    USA 7.30 8.78 7.84 9.88 7.41
3 Kymberlyn Calderon 7.55   8.76    USA 9.19 7.55 8.44 9.42 8.66
4 AJ Kamal 7.04   8.86    USA 9.96 8.57 8.06 10.02 7.04
5 Daniel Karnaukh 6.88   8.95    USA 8.77 9.79 6.88 9.36 8.73
6 Cory Yurkovic 8.02   8.96    USA 10.94 8.59 9.85 8.44 8.02
7 Dana Yi 7.56   8.98    USA 8.95 10.28 7.56 10.24 7.74
8 Brandon Nunez 7.43   9.31    USA 7.43 8.79 8.74 10.40 10.58
9 Livia Kleiner 8.06   9.48    USA 8.24 10.67 8.06 10.50 9.71
10 Krish Shah-Nathwani 8.49   9.53    USA 9.09 9.38 8.49 10.12 12.71
11 Graham Lively 8.52   9.68    USA 8.52 14.48 9.43 9.51 10.09
12 Eeshan Khurana 8.61   9.89    USA 10.04 9.66 9.96 11.64 8.61
13 Jinseo Hong 9.05   9.89    Korea 12.20 9.36 10.58 9.73 9.05
14 Mitchell Hum 9.42   9.93    USA 9.60 10.26 9.92 12.25 9.42
15 Kevin Coulter 8.75   10.26    USA 9.92 10.55 10.32 8.75 15.69
16 Daniel Goodman 8.90   10.65    USA 12.42 8.90 10.10 10.45 11.41
17 Alfonsus Rahardjo 10.56   10.69    USA 10.58 13.16 10.56 10.73 10.75
18 Christopher Chi 8.90   10.81    USA 12.18 10.46 8.90 12.17 9.81
19 Zayn Khanani 9.93   11.20    USA 12.62 10.18 9.93 10.80 13.66
20 Max Chan 9.03   11.33    USA 11.44 9.03 11.34 11.20 12.68
21 Corey Sakowski 10.35   11.83    USA 11.50 11.40 13.82 10.35 12.59
22 Lauren Phung 9.51   11.96    USA 10.99 13.34 18.68 9.51 11.56
23 Toby Waters 10.48   11.96    USA 14.38 11.98 11.63 10.48 12.28
24 Jacob Livai 9.22   12.13    USA 12.55 14.05 9.78 14.14 9.22
25 Noah Kim 9.23   12.13    USA 9.23 12.67 13.75 11.60 12.11
26 Justus Danielsen 10.61   12.18    USA 11.88 DNF 13.04 11.63 10.61
27 Anton Smolyanyy 7.98   12.44    USA 10.11 13.64 17.21 13.58 7.98
28 Alex Niedland 10.83   12.53    USA 12.46 10.83 12.92 12.21 14.15
29 Sam Schultz 10.18   12.67    USA 12.88 10.18 13.28 14.34 11.85
30 Tomas Kaiser 9.40   12.75    Czech Republic 15.66 12.76 9.40 12.99 12.51
31 Abner Brijesh 11.03   13.01    USA 11.65 12.17 15.20 11.03 15.37
32 Carson Widjaja 8.52   13.04    USA 11.90 13.82 13.40 DNF 8.52
33 Hassan Khanani 11.39   13.15    USA 12.69 13.31 13.45 17.86 11.39
34 Sujith Somayaji 11.58   13.16    USA 13.60 11.58 18.70 13.82 12.05
35 Ryan Lewis 11.66   13.26    USA 16.34 12.07 11.66 12.00 15.71
36 Declan Wilhelm 10.60   13.28    USA 11.74 16.86 14.44 13.65 10.60
37 Nestor Sokhan 11.62   13.70    USA 12.39 14.63 14.09 11.62 17.58
38 Damian Bias 12.42   13.98    USA 15.76 DNF 13.66 12.42 12.51
39 Santino Maiorino 8.53   14.10    USA 13.08 16.87 13.44 15.79 8.53
40 Praveen Prabaharan 12.40   14.20    USA 14.21 15.16 16.62 13.23 12.40
41 Chris Van Der Brink 12.57   14.33    USA 12.57 14.74 13.03 15.21 15.92
42 Ibrahim Khanani 12.76   14.33    USA 12.79 17.21 13.54 16.67 12.76
43 Rory Dasher 12.65   14.62    USA 14.08 15.92 16.78 13.86 12.65
44 Sucheth Seethalla 12.65   14.65    USA 16.43 12.65 16.50 13.50 14.03
45 Kelly Anderson 13.25   14.87    USA 20.51 16.37 13.25 13.42 14.83
46 Mehdi Ibrahim 11.38   14.90    USA 11.38 14.17 13.25 18.40 17.29
47 Junan Mei 13.33   15.46    China 15.71 14.12 20.59 13.33 16.55
48 Tyler Kochy 12.06   15.58    USA 12.06 14.44 19.25 14.82 17.48
49 Massimo DeLuca 13.03   15.76    USA 21.01 15.24 17.80 13.03 14.25
50 Henry Hammer 11.70   15.90    USA 11.70 17.66 13.85 16.19 DNF
51 Raphael Manalo 14.60   16.10    USA 15.95 15.25 14.60 20.74 17.10
52 Austin Henry 14.52   16.17    USA 16.44 15.19 18.04 16.88 14.52
53 Spencer Anderson 14.67   16.64    USA 17.16 20.02 15.30 17.46 14.67
54 Alston Wang 13.32   16.66    USA 16.42 18.67 13.32 15.05 18.50
55 Luke Galioto 14.92   16.84    USA 19.09 14.92 20.11 15.77 15.66
56 Alex Winkowski 16.29   17.63    USA 17.81 16.29 17.28 17.79 22.33
57 Andrew Graham 16.61   17.93    USA 18.01 16.61 18.97 18.01 17.78
58 Anchit Asthana 16.67   18.50    USA 20.20 25.81 16.67 17.74 17.55
59 Yichao Li (李伊超) 15.74   18.91    China 18.75 20.35 17.93 20.04 15.74
60 Brandon Ervin 16.62   19.19    USA 23.88 19.98 18.83 18.75 16.62
61 Maxwell Mergott 17.28   19.39    USA 21.53 23.80 17.84 17.28 18.80
62 Dillon McDonald 18.36   20.52    USA 21.26 18.36 20.98 20.04 20.54
63 Juliet Yang 19.16   20.82    USA 20.03 24.14 19.16 19.35 23.08
64 Gavin Gruppuso 16.64   20.93    USA 24.13 22.25 16.64 17.81 22.74
65 Gabriel Butler 18.77   21.11    USA 24.19 18.77 19.41 19.73 27.49
66 Paul Galioto 20.32   22.99    USA 24.42 22.12 20.32 22.42 29.58
67 Collin Sayers 14.48   23.28    USA 27.02 19.38 23.44 DNF 14.48
68 David Green 22.08   23.83    USA 22.08 23.34 25.82 27.84 22.32
69 Ivan Wolfe 20.78   24.92    USA 32.51 24.27 24.72 25.76 20.78
70 Ryan Schell 20.39   25.54    USA 22.98 29.55 29.10 20.39 24.53
71 Ethan Seifert 27.65   28.29    USA 28.63 32.56 28.33 27.90 27.65
72 Nicholas Park 25.58   28.39    USA 28.49 25.58 29.16 27.53 33.73
73 Frederick Jinwoo Park 24.64   29.58    USA 32.50 DNF 27.19 29.06 24.64
74 Francesca Tannenbaum 29.50   30.87    USA 31.78 30.96 29.50 29.86 33.00
75 Zachary Jacobs 28.61   31.41    USA 28.88 34.54 28.61 35.54 30.80
76 Casey Phillips 28.63   32.14    USA 32.12 32.26 32.04 28.63 33.58
77 Zachary Negin 26.40   32.64    USA 33.18 35.82 38.04 28.93 26.40
78 Henry Godin 32.27   33.00    USA DNF 32.27 32.41 33.10 33.49
79 Jacob Julin 27.72   33.39    USA 44.39 34.03 29.07 37.08 27.72
80 Manav Singh 25.91   33.82    USA 39.38 25.91 37.09 33.23 31.14
81 Noah Radziak 27.81   34.48    USA 31.17 37.29 34.99 1:03.10 27.81
82 Aidan Vargas 24.14   34.90    USA 34.46 36.71 24.14 33.52 DNF
83 Ryan G. Liszewski 24.70   35.01    USA 29.74 DNF 24.70 27.75 47.54
84 Justin Chan 33.07   35.72    USA 41.46 38.02 33.68 35.46 33.07
85 Sajjad Arastu 33.51   37.26    USA 46.33 39.91 34.79 33.51 37.09
86 Ava Maxwell 30.97   37.62    USA 40.91 40.22 30.97 36.53 36.12
87 Talon A. Blatnick 31.08   37.98    USA 31.08 35.35 36.91 42.35 41.67
88 Caleb Woolsey 32.56   42.18    USA 47.18 38.16 41.19 DNF 32.56
89 Robby Eppinger 35.08   42.26    USA 35.08 42.01 48.47 49.81 36.30
90 Nancy Sohlberg 27.79   42.83    USA 1:10.27 27.79 41.24 47.82 39.42
91 Noah Millar 37.15   43.68    USA 45.02 37.15 DNF 44.29 41.73
92 Aarav Samal 33.62   46.44    USA 39.09 50.74 49.48 33.62 54.71
93 Kerry Go 38.47   53.48    USA 1:02.40 38.47 51.86 1:06.97 46.18
94 Joe Lewis 58.62   1:17.50    USA 1:11.09 1:11.42 DNF 58.62 1:30.00
95 Vayun Tandon 50.22   DNF    USA DNF 50.22 54.95 DNF 54.56
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Karnaukh 6.51   7.66    USA 8.96 8.19 7.50 6.51 7.29
2 Keaton Ellis 7.91   8.25    USA 8.48 9.89 8.27 7.91 8.01
3 Dana Yi 7.62   8.26    USA 7.62 9.02 7.78 7.99 9.72
4 Patrick Ponce 6.19   8.36    USA 8.71 10.09 8.40 7.98 6.19
5 Krish Shah-Nathwani 7.10   8.69    USA 8.84 8.56 7.10 8.66 14.55
6 Kymberlyn Calderon 7.71   8.89    USA 8.09 9.33 7.71 9.77 9.26
7 Daniel Goodman 6.88   9.08    USA 6.88 8.33 9.77 10.08 9.15
8 Brandon Nunez 8.71   9.08    USA 10.76 8.93 8.81 8.71 9.49
9 AJ Kamal 7.92   9.36    USA 9.93 10.03 DNF 7.92 8.13
10 Cory Yurkovic 8.27   9.69    USA 10.28 8.94 8.27 11.02 9.86
11 Jinseo Hong 8.03   9.73    Korea 11.82 8.03 8.73 10.18 10.27
12 Christopher Chi 8.94   10.11    USA 12.30 9.21 10.27 8.94 10.85
13 Livia Kleiner 8.89   10.19    USA 11.91 9.24 8.89 9.43 12.16
14 Corey Sakowski 9.90   10.74    USA 9.90 11.02 12.66 10.17 11.04
15 Graham Lively 8.94   10.95    USA 11.41 11.00 8.94 11.15 10.71
16 Mitchell Hum 10.45   11.18    USA 11.44 11.10 12.33 10.99 10.45
17 Eeshan Khurana 9.71   11.20    USA 12.68 11.06 10.30 12.24 9.71
18 Zayn Khanani 10.36   11.32    USA 12.23 10.36 11.06 11.07 11.82
19 Max Chan 9.18   11.40    USA 9.82 11.51 9.18 12.87 17.38
20 Lauren Phung 9.91   11.41    USA 12.36 9.91 10.96 10.91 21.32
21 Alfonsus Rahardjo 10.36   11.61    USA 12.26 11.73 10.84 10.36 15.76
22 Tomas Kaiser 11.23   11.90    Czech Republic 13.72 11.23 12.29 11.28 12.12
23 Jacob Livai 10.82   12.26    USA 10.82 11.02 13.20 14.38 12.56
24 Carson Widjaja 10.62   12.29    USA 12.63 10.62 11.24 18.10 12.99
25 Kevin Coulter 10.45   12.34    USA 12.72 11.06 13.23 10.45 15.11
26 Noah Kim 10.36   12.38    USA 12.99 11.18 12.97 15.07 10.36
27 Sam Schultz 11.96   12.89    USA 12.67 13.51 12.50 15.54 11.96
28 Abner Brijesh 12.44   13.36    USA 13.86 13.52 12.85 13.70 12.44
29 Toby Waters 11.36   13.40    USA 11.36 11.86 14.37 13.97 DNF
30 Alex Niedland 12.00   13.56    USA 12.68 19.00 12.09 15.92 12.00
31 Anton Smolyanyy 11.52   13.86    USA 12.73 16.82 13.45 11.52 15.41
32 Justus Danielsen 9.66   14.51    USA 9.66 12.92 17.04 13.58 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 5.27   6.19    USA 5.68 6.70 6.20 5.27 7.22
2 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.51   7.76    USA 7.38 6.51 7.31 10.75 8.58
3 Brandon Nunez 7.16   7.77    USA 7.72 7.94 8.33 7.16 7.66
4 Daniel Karnaukh 6.96   7.84    USA 8.74 9.79 7.36 6.96 7.41
5 Dana Yi 6.98   7.95    USA 7.33 7.93 6.98 9.06 8.58
6 Krish Shah-Nathwani 6.56   8.29    USA 7.95 7.64 6.56 9.28 9.52
7 AJ Kamal 8.17   8.51    USA 8.52 8.44 8.17 9.09 8.56
8 Keaton Ellis 7.12   8.55    USA 9.42 8.43 10.28 7.12 7.79
9 Cory Yurkovic 7.07   9.50    USA 11.07 7.07 9.43 8.59 10.49
10 Livia Kleiner 9.06   9.54    USA 13.86 9.06 9.06 9.71 9.86
11 Christopher Chi 7.98   10.11    USA 9.80 9.61 10.92 11.49 7.98
12 Mitchell Hum 9.11   10.35    USA 9.11 10.72 10.18 10.14 12.98
13 Graham Lively 10.34   10.85    USA 12.74 10.94 10.78 10.82 10.34
14 Corey Sakowski 10.98   11.11    USA 11.03 13.29 10.98 11.20 11.11
15 Daniel Goodman 10.36   11.36    USA 19.09 12.07 10.76 10.36 11.25
16 Jinseo Hong 9.69   11.90    Korea 13.16 9.69 10.16 13.63 12.38
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 24.84   28.24    USA 24.84 27.80 29.56 30.35 27.37
2 Brandon Nunez 27.41   31.29    USA 27.41 27.67 33.83 32.68 33.52
3 Daniel Karnaukh 31.38   33.46    USA 33.04 32.92 37.85 34.43 31.38
4 Keaton Ellis 32.35   34.23    USA 33.18 33.60 32.35 35.91 39.18
5 Cory Yurkovic 31.40   34.28    USA 37.00 31.40 39.69 33.22 32.63
6 Kymberlyn Calderon 32.60   36.00    USA 32.60 36.22 35.36 42.91 36.43
7 Dana Yi 31.82   36.06    USA 34.90 31.82 38.04 35.23 40.24
8 Livia Kleiner 34.01   37.12    USA 38.67 36.98 DNF 34.01 35.72
9 AJ Kamal 34.59   37.74    USA 37.12 50.65 34.59 37.42 38.68
10 Jinseo Hong 35.42   38.45    Korea 37.15 38.58 49.75 35.42 39.61
11 Daniel Goodman 33.07   40.32    USA 33.07 37.22 44.12 40.42 43.31
12 Krish Shah-Nathwani 33.86   42.73    USA 43.52 42.70 48.87 41.97 33.86
13 Graham Lively 41.93   45.05    USA 46.93 49.92 42.50 41.93 45.72
14 Christopher Chi 40.90   45.44    USA 46.97 47.97 52.86 40.90 41.38
15 Mitchell Hum 36.13   46.52    USA DNF 53.61 37.95 36.13 47.99
16 Corey Sakowski 43.51   46.81    USA 50.21 46.56 48.37 43.51 45.50
17 Alfonsus Rahardjo 43.33   46.85    USA 49.03 43.33 44.36 47.21 48.97
18 Ibrahim Khanani 42.82   47.20    USA 52.33 42.82 44.01 46.99 50.60
19 Max Chan 41.86   47.96    USA 48.73 49.19 47.41 41.86 47.73
20 Justus Danielsen 41.05   48.33    USA 41.05 53.36 41.94 50.56 52.49
21 Declan Wilhelm 43.26   48.44    USA 53.22 43.26 47.07 45.02 53.74
22 Sam Schultz 46.15   50.89    USA 52.21 46.15 53.85 48.49 51.96
23 Kevin Coulter 46.32   51.18    USA 51.97 53.49 48.09 55.84 46.32
24 Chris Van Der Brink 44.60   51.54    USA 55.36 44.60 56.51 51.02 48.23
25 Anton Smolyanyy 44.43   51.95    USA 52.90 57.50 44.43 53.92 49.03
26 Abner Brijesh 49.84   52.52    USA 52.31 49.84 52.95 53.73 52.31
27 Nestor Sokhan 50.11   54.53    USA 50.57 53.44 59.58 1:00.88 50.11
28 Santino Maiorino 53.47   55.87    USA 56.36 54.95 53.47 57.07 56.31
29 Henry Hammer 53.28   56.44    USA 53.28 1:01.19 56.45 58.73 54.14
30 Hassan Khanani 51.77   56.51    USA 53.70 1:01.97 54.30 1:01.52 51.77
31 Lauren Phung 53.75   57.22    USA 59.04 57.75 53.75 54.88 1:03.03
32 Rory Dasher 51.40   57.95    USA 51.40 56.41 1:02.15 1:04.51 55.30
33 Spencer Anderson 53.02   58.22    USA 57.85 1:02.04 57.31 53.02 59.51
34 Toby Waters 55.39   58.24    USA 58.30 1:28.73 58.52 55.39 57.90
35 Noah Kim 49.07   58.48    USA 1:12.08 1:02.27 51.25 49.07 1:01.93
36 Praveen Prabaharan 51.26   58.52    USA 58.69 1:01.03 51.26 55.85 1:07.80
37 Zayn Khanani 52.91   58.77    USA 1:01.24 1:03.84 52.91 54.47 1:00.60
38 Austin Henry 1:00.60   1:03.67    USA 1:03.61 1:03.24 1:09.42 1:00.60 1:04.17
39 Carson Widjaja 52.84   1:03.74    USA 1:00.05 1:04.91 DNF 1:06.27 52.84
40 Tyler Kochy 1:01.11   1:04.22    USA 1:06.08 1:01.95 1:01.11 1:06.32 1:04.62
41 Alex Niedland 1:02.07   1:05.12    USA 1:08.33 1:04.53 1:07.85 1:02.07 1:02.97
42 Ryan Lewis 1:02.28   1:05.54    USA 1:02.43 1:06.80 1:07.39 1:12.10 1:02.28
43 Alston Wang 56.37   1:07.15    USA 1:15.16 57.21 1:09.07 1:17.74 56.37
44 Yichao Li (李伊超) 1:03.74   1:07.26    China 1:05.63 1:12.95 1:09.80 1:03.74 1:06.35
45 Luke Galioto 57.19   1:08.01    USA 57.19 1:02.91 1:14.46 1:06.65 1:24.36
46 Sucheth Seethalla 1:03.84   1:08.74    USA 1:03.84 1:05.37 1:13.17 1:07.68 1:19.88
47 Tomas Kaiser 1:00.62   1:09.56    Czech Republic 1:10.51 1:08.87 1:09.62 1:10.20 1:00.62
48 Mehdi Ibrahim 1:02.06   1:09.78    USA 1:08.05 1:16.99 1:11.62 1:09.67 1:02.06
49 Alex Winkowski 1:05.73   1:09.85    USA 1:16.00 1:10.75 1:05.73 1:09.65 1:09.16
50 Massimo DeLuca 1:07.73   1:12.57    USA 1:11.53 1:07.73 1:15.55 1:10.64 1:37.14
51 Kelly Anderson 54.88   1:14.34    USA 1:06.02 1:35.23 1:23.74 54.88 1:13.25
52 Jacob Livai 1:12.12   1:17.75    USA 1:14.94 1:24.06 1:14.52 1:23.78 1:12.12
53 Sujith Somayaji 1:11.26   1:21.23    USA 1:23.13 1:11.26 1:35.85 1:23.04 1:17.53
54 Damian Bias 1:15.11      USA 1:15.11 1:16.38
55 Juliet Yang 1:22.20      USA 1:41.55 1:22.20
56 Raphael Manalo 1:33.88      USA DNF 1:33.88
57 Andrew Graham 1:36.77      USA DNF 1:36.77
58 Nicholas Park 1:44.33      USA DNF 1:44.33
59 Zachary Negin DNF      USA DNF DNF
59 Robby Eppinger DNF      USA DNF DNF
59 Francesca Tannenbaum DNF      USA DNF DNF
59 Ivan Wolfe DNF      USA DNF DNF
59 Frederick Jinwoo Park DNF      USA DNF DNF
59 Maxwell Mergott DNF      USA DNF DNF
59 Aidan Vargas DNF      USA DNF DNF
59 Talon A. Blatnick DNF      USA DNF DNF
59 Ethan Seifert DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 23.16   27.58    USA 23.16 27.17 29.36 26.22 DNF
2 Brandon Nunez 26.01   28.21    USA 28.03 30.97 30.47 26.12 26.01
3 Livia Kleiner 33.41   34.38    USA 42.77 35.11 33.93 34.10 33.41
4 Keaton Ellis 30.85   34.80    USA 30.85 38.78 37.54 35.89 30.98
5 Kymberlyn Calderon 31.32   34.87    USA 37.70 33.47 35.72 31.32 35.43
6 Dana Yi 31.41   35.37    USA 33.15 39.13 34.14 38.82 31.41
7 Cory Yurkovic 32.75   36.13    USA 37.16 37.92 37.41 32.75 33.82
8 Daniel Karnaukh 33.64   37.87    USA 39.34 36.37 39.82 37.90 33.64
9 AJ Kamal 35.08   38.97    USA 36.73 45.65 44.98 35.21 35.08
10 Jinseo Hong 34.15   40.41    Korea 39.28 34.15 42.40 42.40 39.56
11 Christopher Chi 35.23   41.54    USA 40.40 46.22 43.72 35.23 40.50
12 Daniel Goodman 35.82   41.75    USA 35.82 48.01 42.65 39.40 43.20
13 Corey Sakowski 37.76   43.81    USA 37.76 45.40 45.33 DNF 40.71
14 Graham Lively 38.43   45.18    USA 38.43 45.11 48.54 48.40 42.03
15 Krish Shah-Nathwani 40.99   47.02    USA 48.35 48.94 51.09 40.99 43.77
16 Mitchell Hum 40.61   48.38    USA 45.96 51.81 47.37 40.61 DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brandon Nunez 1:31.45   1:38.12    USA 1:32.22 1:50.70 1:31.45
2 Patrick Ponce 1:47.43   1:51.72    USA 1:47.43 1:55.74 1:51.98
3 Livia Kleiner 1:52.18   1:56.66    USA 1:52.18 1:53.29 2:04.50
4 Keaton Ellis 1:53.96   1:58.73    USA 1:59.25 1:53.96 2:02.98
5 Cory Yurkovic 1:58.55   2:00.14    USA 1:59.70 1:58.55 2:02.18
6 Dana Yi 1:58.87   2:01.38    USA 2:02.57 2:02.69 1:58.87
7 Sam Schultz 2:07.59   2:15.56    USA 2:30.24 2:08.84 2:07.59
8 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:59.63   2:16.86    USA 2:35.42 1:59.63 2:15.54
9 Jinseo Hong 2:12.57   2:21.40    Korea 2:19.39 2:32.24 2:12.57
10 Daniel Karnaukh 2:12.70   2:23.23    USA 2:30.19 2:12.70 2:26.81
11 Corey Sakowski 2:20.23   2:25.44    USA 2:32.66 2:20.23 2:23.43
12 Mitchell Hum 2:24.18   2:35.70    USA 2:41.38 2:24.18 2:41.55
13 Daniel Goodman 2:30.13   2:38.74    USA 2:42.60 2:43.50 2:30.13
14 Justus Danielsen 2:32.49   2:45.47    USA 3:01.60 2:32.49 2:42.32
15 Max Chan 2:42.54   2:53.84    USA 2:42.54 2:51.96 3:07.02
16 Graham Lively 2:54.52   2:56.60    USA 2:56.68 2:58.59 2:54.52
17 Ibrahim Khanani 2:48.32   2:57.86    USA 3:14.06 2:48.32 2:51.20
18 Christopher Chi 2:46.46   3:06.03    USA 2:46.46 2:47.83 3:43.79
19 AJ Kamal 2:58.40   3:06.98    USA 3:11.07 2:58.40 3:11.46
20 Hassan Khanani 3:08.09   3:25.25    USA 3:27.22 3:40.44 3:08.09
21 Nestor Sokhan 3:17.77   3:37.08    USA 3:17.77 3:42.60 3:50.86
22 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2:27.43   DNF    USA 2:27.43 DNF DNS
23 Kevin Coulter 3:37.18      USA 3:37.18
24 Abner Brijesh 3:48.68      USA 3:48.68
25 Santino Maiorino 4:14.95      USA 4:14.95
26 Lauren Phung 4:22.49      USA 4:22.49
27 Tyler Kochy DNF      USA DNF
27 Henry Hammer DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 9.81   11.89    USA 9.81 9.88 13.29 13.57 12.51
2 Keaton Ellis 10.35   13.76    USA 12.39 14.03 14.87 10.35 15.90
3 Daniel Karnaukh 9.07   14.72    USA 9.07 13.93 17.69 14.79 15.43
4 AJ Kamal 11.85   15.54    USA 13.34 20.24 16.46 16.83 11.85
5 Brandon Nunez 14.92   16.54    USA 20.01 15.78 14.92 17.09 16.76
6 Cory Yurkovic 14.75   17.04    USA 17.55 17.59 18.86 14.75 15.98
7 Kymberlyn Calderon 14.69   17.42    USA 22.75 18.52 15.86 17.88 14.69
8 Livia Kleiner 16.12   17.64    USA 17.17 21.91 17.22 16.12 18.53
9 Eeshan Khurana 11.17   17.80    USA 23.37 16.33 18.11 11.17 18.97
10 Christopher Chi 14.99   17.92    USA 14.99 26.28 18.49 17.13 18.15
11 Graham Lively 13.41   19.35    USA 13.41 26.61 19.93 20.57 17.54
12 Jinseo Hong 19.07   20.23    Korea 20.27 21.32 26.17 19.07 19.09
13 Noah Kim 16.19   20.88    USA 23.04 20.69 21.88 20.07 16.19
14 Daniel Goodman 18.80   21.09    USA 22.07 22.11 19.70 18.80 21.50
15 Krish Shah-Nathwani 17.62   21.55    USA 23.56 28.91 17.62 20.47 20.61
16 Justus Danielsen 18.70   21.59    USA 25.26 18.70 20.09 25.20 19.48
17 Corey Sakowski 18.20   21.83    USA 27.01 41.10 19.06 19.43 18.20
18 Mitchell Hum 19.13   22.03    USA 29.02 19.13 22.02 23.71 20.37
19 Lauren Phung 16.10   22.49    USA 17.11 34.71 25.92 16.10 24.45
20 Dana Yi 19.40   22.66    USA 25.63 21.37 24.25 22.35 19.40
21 Max Chan 20.78   23.05    USA 22.48 22.61 24.06 20.78 24.73
22 Abner Brijesh 14.84   23.37    USA 14.84 21.19 26.38 25.73 23.18
23 Ibrahim Khanani 16.57   23.87    USA 26.18 22.34 37.49 23.08 16.57
24 Praveen Prabaharan 18.34   24.04    USA 18.34 25.50 25.92 23.73 22.90
25 Jacob Livai 20.92   24.71    USA 24.94 28.10 20.92 21.10 33.54
26 Zayn Khanani 23.65   24.81    USA 26.73 23.65 25.60 24.65 24.18
27 Nestor Sokhan 24.38   25.25    USA 28.11 24.38 24.55 26.43 24.78
28 Alfonsus Rahardjo 24.11   26.79    USA 27.81 32.65 24.50 24.11 28.06
29 Toby Waters 23.45   27.11    USA 29.67 23.45 25.11 26.82 29.39
30 Tyler Kochy 16.54   27.63    USA 26.86 28.04 32.50 27.99 16.54
31 Hassan Khanani 25.04   28.02    USA 25.04 26.92 27.32 31.38 29.81
32 Chris Van Der Brink 23.58   28.09    USA 29.72 25.01 29.53 32.28 23.58
33 Santino Maiorino 24.43   28.46    USA 27.49 29.96 27.93 33.31 24.43
34 Spencer Anderson 27.36   28.69    USA 39.03 27.81 30.34 27.92 27.36
35 Sucheth Seethalla 26.23   28.74    USA 27.74 31.00 30.72 27.77 26.23
36 Mehdi Ibrahim 20.40   28.79    USA 20.40 26.16 32.38 27.84 DNF
37 Kevin Coulter 20.64   29.65    USA 28.30 30.04 33.59 30.62 20.64
38 Ryan Lewis 25.86   29.71    USA 25.86 27.71 31.14 30.28 40.68
39 Sam Schultz 25.35   29.73    USA 25.35 38.95 31.13 32.36 25.71
40 Luke Galioto 28.64   30.58    USA 29.11 30.28 33.56 28.64 32.34
41 Alston Wang 23.94   30.71    USA 33.89 30.62 29.10 32.42 23.94
42 Henry Hammer 23.49   31.60    USA 37.96 28.26 28.58 44.72 23.49
43 Brandon Ervin 29.51   32.69    USA 29.51 29.84 31.51 36.73 43.36
44 Carson Widjaja 28.06   34.14    USA 28.06 42.24 33.12 40.37 28.93
45 Andrew Graham 28.23   34.37    USA 31.66 36.33 28.23 35.13 58.38
46 Yichao Li (李伊超) 33.17   35.14    China 38.17 33.34 35.93 33.17 36.16
47 Sujith Somayaji 24.60   37.14    USA 34.79 43.89 36.79 39.84 24.60
48 Alex Winkowski 29.58   37.33    USA 33.06 45.69 29.58 33.23 48.55
49 Austin Henry 35.02   37.91    USA 35.02 39.48 35.87 38.37 42.67
50 Gavin Gruppuso 35.39   38.77    USA 37.87 35.39 48.04 37.30 41.13
51 Dillon McDonald 26.84   41.38    USA 37.92 52.06 43.21 43.02 26.84
52 Anchit Asthana 34.21   42.74    USA 53.20 41.95 42.03 44.25 34.21
53 Massimo DeLuca 35.07   44.16    USA 35.07 42.54 40.22 1:02.25 49.71
54 Ryan Schell 46.24      USA 51.01 46.24
55 Rory Dasher 47.00      USA 48.81 47.00
56 Maxwell Mergott 49.32      USA 57.85 49.32
57 David Green 52.18      USA 52.18 1:00.12
58 Nicholas Park 1:00.07      USA 1:00.07 1:07.09
59 Frederick Jinwoo Park 1:13.42      USA 1:13.42 1:18.05
60 Ivan Wolfe 1:16.01      USA 1:29.92 1:16.01
61 Talon A. Blatnick 1:28.23      USA 1:28.23 DNF
62 Robby Eppinger DNF      USA DNF DNF
62 Noah Millar DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 8.73   10.56    USA 12.27 8.73 14.07 9.16 10.24
2 Daniel Karnaukh 11.76   13.10    USA 14.52 13.20 13.02 13.07 11.76
3 Keaton Ellis 11.78   13.70    USA 11.78 12.39 15.34 13.42 15.30
4 AJ Kamal 13.34   14.28    USA 14.64 15.58 13.44 14.76 13.34
5 Kymberlyn Calderon 13.69   15.43    USA 13.69 15.84 14.62 15.82 20.48
6 Livia Kleiner 15.50   16.87    USA 16.65 15.50 18.62 16.65 17.31
7 Brandon Nunez 14.93   18.08    USA 17.49 19.23 14.93 18.36 18.38
8 Graham Lively 15.17   18.71    USA 19.92 18.92 17.28 20.87 15.17
9 Cory Yurkovic 16.13   18.71    USA 16.13 18.11 20.43 17.60 20.91
10 Daniel Goodman 16.84   18.93    USA 16.84 20.16 18.01 27.80 18.62
11 Noah Kim 17.16   19.74    USA 20.08 17.16 20.46 18.69 24.20
12 Krish Shah-Nathwani 17.84   20.77    USA 31.92 19.08 17.84 21.49 21.74
13 Christopher Chi 18.70   21.05    USA 19.67 25.10 18.91 18.70 24.57
14 Jinseo Hong 15.34   21.31    Korea 26.60 19.58 25.28 19.08 15.34
15 Justus Danielsen 19.64   21.78    USA 19.86 19.64 21.83 26.75 23.66
16 Corey Sakowski 20.48   27.44    USA 27.47 20.48 32.98 33.01 21.88
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Goodman 2.11   2.62    USA 3.14 2.33 3.12 2.11 2.40
2 Livia Kleiner 2.39   3.14    USA DNF 3.35 2.39 2.66 3.42
3 Jinseo Hong 1.94   3.31    Korea 4.12 2.93 2.89 1.94 5.13
4 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.22   3.34    USA 2.99 4.01 3.02 2.22 6.08
5 Mitchell Hum 2.69   3.57    USA 3.36 4.26 3.49 2.69 3.86
6 Kymberlyn Calderon 2.48   3.68    USA 5.22 3.29 3.36 2.48 4.39
7 Chris Van Der Brink 3.34   3.94    USA 4.03 4.19 3.60 4.26 3.34
8 Cory Yurkovic 2.39   4.27    USA 4.70 3.78 5.65 2.39 4.32
9 Abner Brijesh 3.71   4.63    USA 3.73 6.85 5.55 3.71 4.62
10 AJ Kamal 3.25   4.65    USA 5.45 4.15 3.25 4.34 6.97
11 Christopher Chi 3.37   5.10    USA 3.37 5.36 6.24 3.70 19.35
12 Tyler Kochy 4.23   5.17    USA 6.01 5.03 5.18 5.29 4.23
13 Lauren Phung 4.87   5.43    USA 5.79 4.87 5.64 5.71 4.95
14 Ryan Schell 4.29   5.45    USA 5.15 4.29 5.59 5.60 6.67
15 Tomas Kaiser 3.93   5.58    Czech Republic 5.82 3.93 4.85 DNF 6.07
16 Rory Dasher 4.75   5.84    USA 7.49 5.69 6.79 4.75 5.03
17 Hassan Khanani 5.16   6.04    USA 6.41 6.14 8.55 5.57 5.16
18 Zayn Khanani 4.99   6.44    USA 4.99 5.44 5.48 8.39 9.80
19 Yichao Li (李伊超) 4.09   6.46    China 8.13 4.51 6.74 4.09 9.03
20 Corey Sakowski 5.24   6.55    USA 5.24 5.59 6.28 DNF 7.78
21 Sucheth Seethalla 6.52   6.61    USA 6.54 6.52 6.65 7.26 6.63
22 Dillon McDonald 5.74   6.72    USA 7.80 6.48 9.14 5.74 5.88
23 Ryan Lewis 5.38   6.84    USA 7.32 6.82 7.38 5.38 6.37
24 Austin Henry 5.94   6.85    USA 7.87 5.94 6.38 8.46 6.31
25 Andrew Graham 5.38   7.42    USA 8.20 6.01 8.06 5.38 9.18
26 Noah Kim 6.52   7.60    USA 6.52 8.08 6.72 8.00 11.20
27 Sam Schultz 6.00   7.73    USA 8.12 6.97 8.11 6.00 12.22
28 Santino Maiorino 6.97   7.92    USA 6.97 7.31 7.96 8.49 9.94
29 Toby Waters 7.09   8.01    USA 7.70 11.84 8.70 7.63 7.09
30 Alston Wang 4.53   8.37    USA 4.53 8.83 9.45 6.84 9.64
31 Zachary Jacobs 6.28   8.45    USA 6.28 9.77 8.02 11.24 7.57
32 Alex Niedland 4.75   8.50    USA 4.75 9.27 9.44 7.24 9.00
33 Max Chan 5.31   8.53    USA 8.00 5.31 11.33 6.96 10.62
34 Brandon Ervin 7.09   8.59    USA 7.79 10.78 7.09 8.35 9.62
35 Mehdi Ibrahim 6.74   8.78    USA 8.27 8.25 9.86 6.74 9.81
36 Jonathan Vazapphilly 7.37   9.11    USA 9.64 9.20 11.09 8.49 7.37
37 Luke Galioto 7.45   9.13    USA 9.33 10.18 7.87 7.45 10.59
38 Jacob Julin 5.78   9.18    USA 10.15 7.79 9.91 5.78 9.83
39 Gavin Gruppuso 5.48   9.71    USA 5.48 14.02 8.76 7.72 12.65
40 Henry Hammer 7.73   9.91    USA 11.31 9.04 10.22 10.47 7.73
41 Nicholas Park 8.73   10.18    USA 17.38 10.72 9.94 8.73 9.88
42 Paul Galioto 7.66   10.53    USA 7.66 9.73 13.18 14.33 8.69
43 Sajjad Arastu 8.55   10.70    USA 10.70 DNF 11.95 8.55 9.44
44 Anchit Asthana 8.83   10.74    USA 8.83 11.38 13.21 11.72 9.12
45 Massimo DeLuca 8.87   10.94    USA 10.38 11.45 13.61 11.00 8.87
46 Ivan Wolfe 8.57   10.99    USA 10.54 8.57 13.89 13.70 8.73
47 Juliet Yang 9.46   11.13    USA 11.95 13.51 10.59 10.85 9.46
48 Alfonsus Rahardjo 7.53   11.20    USA 14.83 11.23 8.76 7.53 13.62
49 Austin Goulet 8.87   11.25    USA 14.78 10.08 13.12 10.55 8.87
50 Carson Widjaja 10.06   11.32    USA 11.46 10.99 11.52 10.06 DNF
51 Collin Sayers 7.82   11.45    USA 7.82 17.21 12.12 11.72 10.52
52 Damian Bias 10.05   11.45    USA 16.64 11.07 11.80 10.05 11.47
53 Ethan Seifert 8.97   11.60    USA 11.87 10.70 14.31 12.24 8.97
54 David Green 8.85   11.64    USA 14.41 11.01 11.36 8.85 12.56
55 Francesca Tannenbaum 9.58   12.01    USA 18.07 10.85 13.54 9.58 11.65
56 Ava Maxwell 7.39   12.21    USA 7.53 7.39 14.19 14.91 30.44
57 Graham Lively 7.01   12.33    USA 7.01 17.03 15.87 13.25 7.86
58 Zachary Negin 9.65   12.44    USA 13.13 10.68 13.51 9.65 23.89
59 Frederick Jinwoo Park 7.10   12.66    USA 9.89 7.10 12.66 DNF 15.44
60 Aidan Vargas 11.79   12.67    USA 13.06 11.79 12.99 14.03 11.95
61 Talon A. Blatnick 8.97   13.48    USA 9.20 20.44 8.97 12.36 18.89
62 Alex Winkowski 7.90   13.71    USA 13.85 9.01 18.26 DNF 7.90
63 Justin Chan 10.01   13.76    USA 13.08 15.06 17.89 13.13 10.01
64 Ibrahim Khanani 9.14   13.81    USA 22.61 9.14 13.71 12.97 14.76
65 Raphael Manalo 9.46   13.81    USA 15.26 12.42 9.46 16.40 13.76
66 Sujith Somayaji 8.89   13.82    USA 16.52 8.89 12.02 12.92 21.94
67 Spencer Anderson 12.78   13.85    USA 20.58 13.49 13.81 12.78 14.26
68 Praveen Prabaharan 8.01   14.18    USA 34.22 15.29 8.01 11.64 15.60
69 Noah Radziak 13.95   14.62    USA 14.50 16.03 14.35 15.00 13.95
70 Robby Eppinger 11.01   16.52    USA 39.26 16.72 13.97 11.01 18.87
71 Maxwell Mergott 15.80   20.54    USA 18.38 15.80 19.25 23.99 28.11
72 Aarav Samal 9.16   22.70    USA 24.60 9.16 DNF 20.92 22.59
73 Noah Millar 18.05   29.29    USA 28.27 18.05 32.51 32.84 27.09
  Skewb   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Christopher Chi 2.79   3.85    USA 3.62 3.99 2.79 5.98 3.95
2 Cory Yurkovic 3.34   4.32    USA 3.34 4.70 5.06 3.34 4.92
3 Livia Kleiner 4.15   4.62    USA 5.05 4.15 4.37 4.44 DNF
4 Jinseo Hong 3.62   4.63    Korea 5.18 6.56 3.93 4.79 3.62
5 Krish Shah-Nathwani 4.04   5.10    USA 4.96 5.28 5.21 5.13 4.04
6 Mitchell Hum 3.99   5.20    USA 3.99 7.44 4.16 5.73 5.71
7 Zayn Khanani 4.06   5.32    USA 7.31 6.56 4.06 4.21 5.18
8 Daniel Karnaukh 4.05   5.50    USA 8.67 6.06 4.05 5.13 5.32
9 AJ Kamal 4.19   5.62    USA 5.05 6.90 4.19 4.90 8.66
10 Keaton Ellis 3.81   5.83    USA 6.46 4.72 7.53 3.81 6.32
11 Hassan Khanani 3.69   5.86    USA 6.91 6.02 7.53 4.66 3.69
12 Daniel Goodman 4.81   6.13    USA 10.43 7.17 4.81 5.73 5.50
13 Corey Sakowski 5.40   6.45    USA 9.48 6.73 7.04 5.40 5.57
14 Tomas Kaiser 5.48   6.58    Czech Republic 7.83 5.48 6.59 6.35 6.79
15 Kymberlyn Calderon 4.62   6.61    USA 8.04 7.31 6.30 4.62 6.22
16 Anton Smolyanyy 5.36   6.78    USA 5.36 6.40 7.61 6.83 7.11
17 Ryan Schell 5.87   6.97    USA 6.85 9.13 7.86 5.87 6.20
18 Sucheth Seethalla 5.44   7.23    USA 7.92 5.44 7.69 10.97 6.07
19 Santino Maiorino 4.97   7.24    USA 4.97 DNF 7.25 9.11 5.35
20 Toby Waters 5.23   7.71    USA 5.23 9.03 7.24 8.18 7.71
21 Chris Van Der Brink 5.88   7.88    USA 14.88 7.24 7.90 8.50 5.88
22 Mehdi Ibrahim 5.12   7.96    USA 7.57 7.10 5.12 9.20 11.43
23 Alfonsus Rahardjo 4.93   8.01    USA 8.13 DNF 4.93 9.35 6.54
24 Tyler Kochy 6.04   8.03    USA 9.42 6.04 8.23 7.15 8.72
25 Abner Brijesh 5.53   8.11    USA 8.72 9.37 5.53 6.24 DNF
26 Francesca Tannenbaum 4.73   8.20    USA 9.06 11.33 4.73 7.44 8.11
27 Alex Winkowski 4.39   8.24    USA 8.88 11.53 5.18 4.39 10.67
28 Gavin Gruppuso 5.05   8.54    USA 5.63 14.36 10.75 5.05 9.23
29 Kevin Coulter 7.18   8.58    USA 10.04 7.19 8.51 DNF 7.18
30 Graham Lively 6.29   8.68    USA 14.64 10.10 6.29 8.29 7.64
31 Lauren Phung 5.87   8.69    USA 7.01 11.41 10.76 8.30 5.87
32 Paul Galioto 6.05   8.78    USA 11.26 6.05 9.99 7.12 9.23
33 Rory Dasher 6.33   9.22    USA DNF 9.50 8.56 9.61 6.33
34 Austin Henry 6.03   9.69    USA 8.90 11.51 8.66 6.03 11.71
35 Kelly Anderson 8.38   9.87    USA 11.73 13.92 8.38 9.31 8.56
36 Yichao Li (李伊超) 4.00   10.24    China 8.55 10.47 4.00 11.70 14.47
37 Ibrahim Khanani 7.06   10.33    USA 7.06 15.32 10.35 10.71 9.92
38 Jacob Livai 3.07   10.53    USA 9.57 12.83 3.07 10.84 11.18
39 Alex Niedland 9.45   10.63    USA 10.65 10.93 10.32 15.09 9.45
40 Luke Galioto 8.64   10.72    USA 9.58 11.70 DNF 8.64 10.88
41 Massimo DeLuca 8.91   10.93    USA 8.91 27.66 10.64 9.40 12.76
42 Praveen Prabaharan 10.00   11.01    USA 10.12 11.16 11.74 10.00 16.76
43 Brandon Ervin 6.20   11.08    USA 14.58 10.50 6.20 17.04 8.17
44 Carson Widjaja 9.89   11.18    USA 11.61 10.95 10.99 9.89 14.20
45 Andrew Graham 4.79   11.31    USA 10.36 12.15 4.79 11.42 12.89
46 Ethan Seifert 4.32   11.63    USA 11.92 15.64 4.32 11.06 11.92
47 Ryan Lewis 4.77   11.67    USA 17.93 11.24 4.77 11.33 12.45
48 Junan Mei 10.80   11.75    China 12.28 12.34 11.58 11.40 10.80
49 Zachary Negin 3.56   12.15    USA 14.13 11.98 3.56 10.34 16.74
50 Anchit Asthana 8.97   12.29    USA 8.97 15.13 9.10 27.30 12.65
51 Dillon McDonald 9.46   12.37    USA 24.21 11.72 12.42 9.46 12.96
52 Henry Hammer 7.85   12.42    USA 7.85 16.85 14.29 14.75 8.21
53 Aidan Vargas 10.46   12.52    USA 11.38 14.05 10.46 14.97 12.13
54 Collin Sayers 8.95   12.72    USA 8.95 14.27 10.36 13.99 13.81
55 Ivan Wolfe 9.80   13.26    USA 10.37 9.80 13.00 35.21 16.40
56 Sam Schultz 7.95   13.37    USA 7.95 11.60 15.30 14.06 14.45
57 Alston Wang 5.06   13.58    USA 13.85 18.75 5.06 14.19 12.70
58 Frederick Jinwoo Park 9.80   14.66    USA 18.36 19.67 9.80 11.65 13.98
59 David Green 7.81   15.09    USA DNF 13.60 17.64 14.02 7.81
60 Noah Radziak 14.05   16.18    USA 19.16 14.05 15.01 16.13 17.41
61 Ava Maxwell 13.11   16.87    USA 15.82 21.03 13.76 32.73 13.11
62 Jonathan Vazapphilly 13.46   17.98    USA 23.25 13.46 15.01 17.35 21.59
63 Maxwell Mergott 13.18   18.35    USA 24.40 17.41 21.74 15.91 13.18
64 Peter Campanella 19.11   22.33    USA 19.11 31.49 20.38 26.40 20.21
65 Spencer Anderson 16.38   24.79    USA 16.38 DNF 20.32 31.87 22.17
66 Nicholas Park 20.66      USA 20.66 25.68
67 Damian Bias 20.76      USA 20.76 DNF
68 Robby Eppinger 28.65      USA DNF 28.65
69 Talon A. Blatnick 29.96      USA 29.96 30.35
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 D' L2 U L2 D' R2 F2 R D R2 D2 B L2 D' R' F' L U'
A #2 U2 R' B U2 F L' F L2 D' B D R2 B2 U F2 U' L2
A #3 B' R2 F2 L2 U2 F' R2 U2 F D2 L' U2 R' B R D2 R D' F' L'
A #4 D' B2 D2 U' R2 B2 U R2 U' R B2 R2 B' F2 D U2 R F'
A #5 L' F2 L' D2 R2 F2 R D2 B L2 B' F D2 F' U' L D' B' F'
A Ex#1 U2 B' D2 R2 U2 B2 U2 F2 U' R' D' L2 F R D' L' R U' L'
A Ex#2 F' L B' R F2 U2 D L F' B' D' R2 B D2 L2 B2 D2 F' D2 F'
B #1 U' B2 U F2 L2 U' R2 F2 U B2 L2 F U R B' L2 R U2 B' D' R'
B #2 L2 D L2 B2 U F2 R2 D' B2 L' F D2 R F' U' B' D2 U' R2 D'
B #3 B2 D2 F2 D' L2 D' L2 F2 R' F2 R D2 R' B2 R U2 B' U F
B #4 B2 R2 U' B' L F' R L' U' L F B2 L' U2 D2 R' L'
B #5 D2 L2 R2 D' L2 F U R' B' L2 U F' L2 U2 L' R U2
B Ex#1 L2 D F2 U2 R2 B2 D2 L2 B2 D' L2 B U2 R F U' L B2 U R
B Ex#2 U' F2 D2 R2 D R2 B2 U2 B' D B' U2 L B R2 B2 L2 R' U'
C #1 R2 U R2 U' B2 R2 U2 L2 D' L2 U B F L U2 B U' R' U2 R' F2
C #2 B U' R2 U' R F2 L2 F' U' R F2 B' L2 F' B L2 U2 B
C #3 L2 U2 R2 F2 D R2 D' L2 B U2 F' D B R U' B L2 B2 U
C #4 B' U2 B D2 L2 D2 L2 F' D' L B R' F' D R D2 U' F D'
C #5 F2 L2 D2 B2 U' L2 U B2 L2 R' F2 U' B L' R F R2 D' F' U
C Ex#1 D2 B2 R2 D2 F' D2 U2 R2 F2 L U' R' D' B' D B L2 B U2 B2
C Ex#2 F' U F B' R2 U' B' U R2 F L' F U2 F2 B D2 R2 F2 D2
D #1 U R' D2 R' B U2 B2 L U' L F2 U2 F2 L2 U B2 R2 B2 U F2 U
D #2 L2 U2 D L B D2 F' U2 L2 D B' D2 F2 U2 R2 B' L2 F R2
D #3 B' L2 B2 U' R U' R' F' L U' D B R2 L2 B' D2 B R2 F
D #4 U2 R2 B U2 F2 L2 F2 D R D' F2 R F2 L2 U R2 F' L2
D #5 L2 F' B2 U L U' D L' B R' F2 L2 B' R2 U2 F R2 B U2 R2
D Ex#1 R L' U' F B L F' R' B L D' F2 U D2 L2 F2 U' B2 D B2
D Ex#2 F2 D F' D2 B' U L' F' L2 F2 R' B2 D' L2 U' F2 B2 D' B2
E #1 U2 L2 D2 U2 F2 D2 F D2 F' R2 F' D B' F2 L' D2 B L' F L D2
E #2 B2 L2 F' D2 F' R2 D2 R2 D2 R2 U' R F' L R2 U2 R B F2 U
E #3 D2 B2 L2 U2 B2 L' R2 U2 B2 L' U' L U' R' D B F L D2 F'
E #4 D2 B2 F2 L2 R' U2 R' B2 D U' L' D2 B' F' L U2 B2 L2 F2
E #5 B' F R2 U2 B' U2 B F2 L D2 L' U R F L2 B L' F2 L2
E Ex#1 F' R2 B2 U2 F' U2 F D2 B2 D L' U R D F R F' D2 R' D2
E Ex#2 R2 U' B R' D' F' R F' B R' F U2 F L2 D2 F2 L2 D2 F' L2 D2
F #1 L2 R2 F2 D2 F' L2 B' R2 F2 L2 R F2 L' D B2 D2 U' L F2 L2 F'
F #2 R2 U' R2 D' B2 D2 F2 U' B2 D' R' D2 R B' F U L D L' D R
F #3 U L2 U L F' U' R' D2 F' U' B L2 F2 R2 L2 U2 L U2 F2
F #4 R' F' U2 R D' R L U F' R L' B2 R2 D2 R F2 D2 B2 U2
F #5 D' L2 F2 R2 U R2 F2 R U B2 L' B' D F U' B' D' L
F Ex#1 U R2 D2 L2 F2 R2 U' R2 U B' L2 D2 L2 F D L D2 F' R'
F Ex#2 F2 U2 L2 D2 L2 B2 L B2 U2 B' R D' B' R F' R D' L2 B'
G #1 D L2 R2 U R2 D' L2 U' L F2 R D' L' U L2 U' F L' B
G #2 F2 R2 F2 R F2 R' D2 R' B2 L2 B U F2 R' F2 D' B' U L' F
G #3 U2 R2 B2 L B2 L' U2 L' U' L2 R B D R2 F' L2 U L D'
G #4 F2 L2 R' D2 L2 D2 B D2 B U F' D B' L2 B' U'
G #5 F2 D' U2 R2 F2 U2 B2 D U2 L B' F L2 R B D B2 R2 U' B2
G Ex#1 B' L2 F2 R2 B' R2 D2 U2 R2 B' D2 L' B D' F2 D' L D' B' U
G Ex#2 F2 D' U' R2 D' L2 B2 D' B2 F2 D' B D L F D' U' F2 D' F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L R B2 U2 R' D' R2 D2 L' U2 R D' U2 R2 F2 R2
A #2 F2 L2 U2 L2 R B2 R' B2 U F2 L2 B2 R2 D' F' L' U F'
A #3 D' U2 R2 U2 L2 F2 R2 U' L' D F D B2 R' F2 D2 F' D2 R'
A #4 L2 D' L2 U B2 D2 F2 R F L' R' B L2 F' L U F2 U2
A #5 L2 U' L2 U2 R2 U R2 F U R2 D' U' L D2 B F' R' U R2
A Ex#1 B' L2 B' R2 B2 R2 D2 B' D2 F' L R' D2 F' R U L2 D R' D'
A Ex#2 D2 L2 R2 F L2 B2 U2 B' F2 D' R' D2 U' B2 L D2 L2 D2 L
B #1 B2 R F' B' L' U' D R B2 U R' U L2 F2 D F2 R2 L2 D F2
B #2 R F2 R D2 L D2 R2 B2 D2 U2 L2 F U B2 D' U2 L' F' R' D'
B #3 B2 U2 F2 U' F2 D B2 U' L2 F2 R' U' B R U' B2 D' B2 F' L' U'
B #4 B2 U' B2 F2 L2 D2 U' F2 L' B2 R U F R B' R2 U2 B2 F
B #5 R' U R' B' D' R2 F' B2 U2 R' B R L B2 L' F2 L B2 L2 U2
B Ex#1 L' F2 R' F2 R U2 L2 R B2 F' L R B F D B' F2 U' L' R'
B Ex#2 D' R2 F' D2 L2 B' D L2 B' D B2 D2 L B2 R2 D2 B2 U2 R' D2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 R2 D2 U2 R2 B2 R B' R2 D B2 D2 R2 U2 R' U' R
A #2 D2 U2 F' D2 U2 F2 D2 B' L2 F D' L' R U R' B' R' B' F U
A #3 R' U D2 L' D' B R' U' L F2 B2 R2 U' L2 D R2 L2 F2 U F2
A #4 U2 L2 R' U2 L' F2 L2 B2 R U' F' U' F2 D2 U' R U' L F2
A #5 D B2 R2 D R2 U L2 R2 F U' R' B' D2 U F L' D' F D2
A Ex#1 D2 F' U2 F L2 D2 R2 U' R2 U2 F U' R2 D' F' L D B2
A Ex#2 D' F2 R2 U' R2 D F L D2 F' L B' L R' U L2 D
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 B D2 F' L2 B2 D2 B R2 B' R F' D' B' D L2 R2 B' Rw2 F Uw2 D R2 B D Fw2 U' R2 U2 L' B' Rw' L' B U Uw Rw' Uw L' D2 Fw' R2
A #2 F R' B L2 D L B L2 B D' B L2 F' L2 R2 U2 B' D2 B2 U2 Rw2 U D2 Fw2 R' B2 L2 Fw2 R B2 R2 Fw' L D' F2 U' F2 Uw' R Fw' D' B L2
A #3 L F2 R' U2 L' F2 L U2 F2 R' B L' D B2 D2 L2 U' L U' F' Rw2 B' R Uw2 U2 R2 B' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F' L' F' Uw Fw2 Uw' R B Rw2 U2 L Fw' Rw D B2 Rw
A #4 F2 U2 R D2 L D2 U2 R2 L' B R2 D F D' B' U R U2 B' R2 Fw2 R' D2 Fw2 U' Rw2 U R D2 Rw2 R L D Fw U R Fw' U2 B Uw' Rw' L2 Uw' U R'
A #5 D2 B' R2 B2 D2 F2 B U2 B' R2 D U' R' F2 L2 U' R2 F L U2 Rw2 Fw2 R U' Rw2 L2 U F2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 L Fw' Uw2 D' L' U2 Fw2 Uw' Fw Uw Fw R Fw2 B
A Ex#1 R F2 D2 L' F2 U2 L' F2 L' U2 F' R B F2 U L' D2 L' B U Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 D L2 F' U' B2 Uw2 F D Rw' U R' B' Rw2 D' Fw2 U2 Fw' U2 D' Rw D2
A Ex#2 U' L2 B2 F2 D B2 D B2 D2 L' D2 R B' U B U2 B2 U L' Uw2 B2 L B' Rw2 B Rw2 U2 R Uw2 R' F' L Uw D2 U' B2 Uw' Fw Rw' B' F2 Rw' Uw D'
B #1 L' F2 L2 F' R B' D L B' U R' L' F2 D2 L' F2 D2 F2 R2 F2 R Rw2 Fw2 F B2 U F Rw2 F' L2 D Fw2 U' Rw' Uw2 F' L D' Uw' R' F2 D2 Rw' Fw U2
B #2 L2 D' R2 D R2 B2 U2 F2 U2 R2 B2 L' U' B L U' L' F U' F2 D Fw2 D Rw2 D2 R' L' Fw2 L' D2 L D2 Fw' L' F2 D B Uw F Rw2 L Uw B Rw'
B #3 B' D2 L2 U2 R2 B L2 B L2 F' D B2 F2 D' R L2 D F D' U2 Uw2 L' U2 R Uw2 B R' D2 Rw2 B U2 R2 Fw2 Uw' F2 R2 Uw2 Fw' Uw' R' Fw B Rw U2 Rw
B #4 B' R' D2 L2 F2 D2 B' D' U' B R2 B2 R' D2 R' U2 R' B2 L D2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 B U2 R F L2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 D2 B2 Uw' R' Uw' B' Fw' Uw' R2 Fw Uw2 Fw Uw2 U
B #5 F2 L2 D F2 R2 U R2 D U2 R B2 D L F2 L2 B' R2 U' B Fw2 L' F' Uw2 B' Rw2 F U2 R F Uw2 L B' Uw' Fw2 B D' Fw2 L' Fw L2 Uw B' R2 D' Fw'
B Ex#1 U R2 F2 U F2 L2 F2 U2 R2 D' R D B' F' D L2 D L U F' R Rw2 Fw2 L2 R' Fw2 R' U2 F' Uw2 R' L U2 Rw2 Uw U Fw2 L' Uw' Fw' R2 F2 Uw Fw L D2
B Ex#2 B2 R' L F' D2 R' F U' R2 D' B2 R L2 U2 L' U2 F2 R B2 U2 Rw2 B D2 Rw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 B' R' Uw2 F2 U2 D Rw2 Uw F2 Uw2 D B' Fw U2 Rw' Fw' B2 F U2
C #1 D2 R2 F' R2 D2 L2 F' U2 B2 D' L2 D L D2 F U' B2 F2 R2 Fw2 D' Fw2 B' Rw2 F Uw2 B' R2 D L2 B2 D Rw B2 F' U2 Uw Fw' D' B' Uw Fw' L2 B2
C #2 F2 D' L2 U' D2 F2 L2 D B2 R D2 L U D2 B U' R B2 R B Uw2 Fw2 F R B2 R2 U2 Fw2 F' B L' F' U' F2 B2 Uw' R B2 Rw Uw B2 Rw' U2 Rw2 L
C #3 R2 U2 B' F' L2 B L2 D2 B2 F' R U2 L B D' F L2 D' U' R' Fw2 R' D Rw2 L2 D Rw2 R' U' F2 R' Uw2 Fw F' D2 R' B Uw' F' Rw B2 Rw2 L' F
C #4 U' R2 D' L2 B2 U' R2 F2 D2 F2 D F' R' U L' R2 D2 B D' R F2 Rw2 Fw2 D' B Rw2 U2 Rw2 U' B' Rw2 F' U Rw' Uw2 B2 D2 Rw2 D F Uw' Fw Uw2 Rw L U'
C #5 R2 U' F2 D' U' B2 F2 D' L' D2 U L' U B R L F' R U' Uw2 Rw2 L Uw2 R2 D2 R' D' L2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 L Fw U Uw' R2 Uw' F' Rw R Uw2 R
C Ex#1 D' U' B2 R2 D R2 U' L2 U' R F2 L' D R B R D2 R F2 B2 Rw2 D2 F D' R2 B Rw2 U' Fw2 L2 B U' D' Rw' Uw2 L2 D2 F' Uw Rw Fw U' L2 D Fw'
C Ex#2 B' L2 U R2 B U R U' F2 B2 R D2 R2 D2 L F2 L' D2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 F' R2 L Uw2 F R F D2 B Uw' R2 Uw' L2 Uw' Rw' B L' Uw Rw2 Fw2 R'
D #1 U2 R' F2 L B2 R' U2 R U2 B2 R2 D B2 D2 R2 B' U' R U' L2 B' Uw2 L B' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L F2 Uw2 L' F2 D2 R' Uw' U R B L Uw Rw' U2 Fw' B' Uw' F2 R'
D #2 B2 D B' D' F L' F' U2 B' R' D2 R2 B D2 L2 R2 F R2 U2 Fw2 D Rw2 L2 Uw2 U' L' B2 R' D Fw2 U' D2 Fw' L U2 D Fw2 U' Rw' Uw' D2 Rw' U2 R Uw
D #3 R' B2 L D2 R' F2 L B F D' R' D' F' L2 F U B Rw2 Fw2 U2 L Uw2 F2 U L B2 R U L2 Fw' F' D R B' Uw Fw2 Uw D' F Rw D2
D #4 B R U F' U D2 L' B2 F' U B2 D' L2 B2 D F2 R2 F2 U B2 Rw2 Uw2 U Fw2 F' L2 U Fw2 D' F B' U B Rw' U B2 Rw D L2 Fw' B2 Rw R B' L
D #5 B' D2 F' R2 F2 D2 U2 R2 F2 D U' R F L2 U' B2 L' U F U Rw2 D F' Rw2 Fw2 U' B R2 D2 U B' F' Rw F Rw2 D Uw' Fw D U Fw' L2 B2 L'
D Ex#1 B2 R D2 U B' R' L U2 B R L2 F2 R2 L2 D R2 D L2 D2 L2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 D' R' Fw2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 D' Fw2 D' Fw2 B' D2 Rw2 Fw L Rw B Uw D2 L2 Fw R
D Ex#2 F' U2 B2 F' D2 F2 D2 F' U2 F L F R' B2 U' R' B L R' D' Uw2 Fw2 U2 R2 D F' R2 Fw2 D' F Rw2 D' B' L' F Rw U' L Uw2 B2 Fw' Uw F Rw' U' Rw' Uw
E #1 L' U2 D F' U2 R2 F L' D B U2 F' U2 L2 F' R2 U2 F2 L2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 U' L2 F' R2 F2 D' R2 Fw2 Uw2 F U2 Rw' Uw2 Fw2 U2 B' D2 Uw Rw B U Fw Rw' L2
E #2 U' B2 D U2 B2 U R2 U' R2 U' F R' B' F2 L2 F D U L' U2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 Fw2 R' B R2 Uw2 F Rw2 Uw2 B' R2 U R' Fw2 Uw' F' Rw2 Fw' F Rw' L2 R2 Uw
E #3 B' U2 B2 D2 R2 F L2 B' D2 B R' U' R' B' L2 B' L F R2 U Uw2 B U D' Fw2 U2 Rw2 F' Uw2 B' D F Rw' U B U' R2 Fw U' Rw B D' Fw Uw' D2
E #4 F D2 L F' U L' B F2 R D2 R2 U2 R2 F U2 B' R2 U2 B' Fw2 D L' U' Fw2 U' D' L' D' F2 Uw2 Fw' Rw2 F2 D2 B' L2 Rw' Fw R2 Fw Uw' U2 Fw'
E #5 D B R2 D2 R2 D' L' D' L D2 L2 B L2 B' U2 F2 L2 U2 B Rw2 Fw2 F U' F2 D' U2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 D' B D' Rw' Fw2 Rw' R2 D Rw' Uw Fw F' U2 D Fw2 F2
E Ex#1 B2 L2 U2 F' U2 B' L2 D2 R2 U2 L U2 B' U F' L2 U B R' L2 Fw2 L D2 Rw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 R U2 B2 D2 Fw2 U' Fw' R2 Uw2 Fw2 U' R2 Uw Rw' F2 Uw D2 R F2
E Ex#2 F R' D L B2 R B' L U L B2 D2 F2 L2 B2 F2 U F2 D' Uw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 B2 U B Rw2 B D' Rw B U2 Rw F Uw Rw Fw Rw' B2 F2 D Rw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U' B2 D2 B2 R2 U R B U2 L2 F' R2 L2 B' D2 R2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 B R' B2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 B' F' U B Uw' R2 F' Fw' Rw' Fw2 Rw2 Fw' D F2
A #2 U' L2 D L2 U' B2 D R2 F2 R2 B' R F' U F' B R2 B' D2 B2 Rw2 U' F' D Rw2 F2 D' F' Rw2 D' Rw2 B' Rw F2 D' R2 U2 Uw F Rw' Fw2 U' R D2 Rw'
A #3 D2 L D B R' D F' U L B' R2 D2 R' B2 L' B2 R' F2 R D2 Rw2 Fw2 F L Fw2 L' F' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 F U2 Uw L' D' L' R2 Rw Uw' D Rw2 D B F
A #4 B2 R2 B2 L2 D2 F' L2 D2 B U2 F' U L2 F2 L' R U R' U2 R' B' Uw2 Rw2 F D Rw2 Uw2 D' B' Rw2 F' Uw2 D L2 R B' D' Rw' D L Uw Fw' R2 U2 Fw F Rw'
A #5 U D B2 D' L2 B U' L' F' U R2 U2 B2 L2 F2 D F2 B2 U' F2 Fw2 U' B' Rw2 F2 D F U' Rw2 Uw2 F L2 B Rw' D Fw2 F' Rw Fw' L2 D F R' L'
A Ex#1 F R2 B2 L' F U2 B' L' D L' B' R2 F2 D' R2 D' B2 R2 B2 D Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 D F' B D B Uw2 U2 B U Rw' B U' Fw2 L' Fw' F' U Fw2 Rw' F Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 F' D L R D2 U F D B' R B2 D2 L B2 D2 L' D2 R2 U2 R' Uw2 L' Fw2 R2 D' Rw2 L U' D2 R D' Rw2 Uw2 Fw' L Uw2 U L Rw Uw' Rw U R' F L
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw 3Rw2 L2 D Bw2 3Uw Uw' D2 U' R2 D' Bw2 Uw2 F' 3Rw R' Rw' B Dw' Fw' 3Rw' R D2 Lw U R' Uw2 U' 3Rw' 3Uw Rw' Dw L Lw' F L2 3Fw' L2 U' Dw Rw' 3Uw U R' Dw Rw 3Fw F2 D' 3Uw Lw2 F' 3Uw U2 3Rw 3Fw' U2 3Uw Rw' D 3Rw' B' R Uw' D2 3Rw' 3Fw2 F U' Rw2 B' U' Lw2 F2 Dw' 3Uw2 D L' Dw 3Rw'
A #2 3Rw' Dw' D Lw2 3Rw 3Fw2 Fw' L2 F2 3Rw Rw2 U' Lw 3Rw2 Bw' B2 Dw2 Lw Rw 3Fw B Uw R2 Dw' 3Rw' Bw2 Fw2 3Fw2 F2 B' L' F Bw2 U Lw' Dw2 3Rw Dw2 Fw L' Fw2 B 3Fw F2 D Dw U Uw 3Rw U' Fw Rw' Fw' Lw' Dw 3Rw2 B' 3Fw Rw2 Bw2 3Uw2 F' Rw D' B2 3Rw D Uw' Bw2 3Uw2 Rw2 Bw B2 D2 Lw B' D2 Fw Uw' 3Fw
A #3 Lw' Fw' 3Rw' Lw' R' D F2 D2 Rw Fw' F2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw Bw Rw Dw' 3Fw2 D' Uw2 Dw Lw 3Uw2 U R 3Fw2 Rw Fw2 3Rw Fw L B2 3Fw' R2 Uw' 3Rw Dw' U2 3Fw Bw' L Lw' B' Bw Dw' 3Rw' R Uw2 3Uw' Fw' F' Uw 3Uw Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw Bw Rw B Bw F L2 D 3Uw R' U2 Uw B2 D' 3Fw' Uw Bw' Rw Lw L2 Dw Lw' 3Rw2
A Ex#1 L2 3Rw Lw2 Fw2 U' D2 Dw2 3Rw' L Bw2 F Uw U' 3Uw Fw2 Rw U2 F2 D2 Bw2 F B' U2 B' D2 Uw Rw' Bw' Lw2 L' Dw R L D' R' Lw' U Lw R2 3Fw2 F' 3Rw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 Rw2 U2 R' Dw Uw R2 Rw2 3Fw' R2 Dw2 Uw2 Lw' R F 3Uw B' 3Rw' L B F2 3Fw' Dw' Uw2 B2 R Rw2 Fw2 Lw' U Rw2 L2 R U2 Fw2 Lw
A Ex#2 B2 R2 3Uw' F Lw' 3Rw2 L2 D Fw2 Bw2 U' 3Fw' Fw' L2 B F' 3Rw B F Rw Fw' R' Lw 3Uw U' Uw2 F' Fw2 U Rw' Bw2 F' L' 3Uw' 3Fw2 F2 L2 Lw2 3Uw D B' U Dw 3Fw2 R 3Fw2 3Uw Uw R' L Rw2 D2 3Uw' Fw2 U' Uw2 D' B' 3Fw 3Rw2 Dw Uw' U2 Lw B' F2 Bw Dw 3Rw 3Fw' U' Fw2 Rw B2 D' 3Rw2 3Uw2 L2 Dw2 Fw'
B #1 Uw' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw' Fw B' D2 3Fw2 F2 3Rw L2 R Uw B2 Fw2 3Uw2 B' Fw F2 Lw' Dw2 Rw Fw2 3Uw2 R2 U' Dw' Fw' Uw Rw' Dw' B' U 3Rw2 D2 L' 3Rw' F D R' L 3Fw F' Uw' L' 3Rw2 U' L' B2 Dw' Bw2 Uw 3Fw' U B2 D Lw Fw' Bw' 3Fw U' D' Uw' Fw' L' R Dw' Bw2 L2 R' Dw D2 R2 Lw 3Fw Uw2 D Bw Dw L2
B #2 3Fw Uw2 B U2 3Rw' Lw F' B' Dw F2 U Dw F Lw' Uw B' U F 3Uw Dw' Fw' Bw Uw2 B' R 3Fw2 Dw Uw L F 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw' 3Rw' Uw' L' 3Uw2 Uw2 Dw2 Rw' L2 3Uw2 Dw' Bw Lw Dw' L' D' Fw Uw' Fw' F' Uw' Fw' 3Uw 3Rw 3Fw Uw2 R' 3Uw' 3Fw' Bw' R' Lw' 3Uw2 U2 L Lw' Rw2 R 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw' Bw' Rw2 Lw2 3Fw2 R' Rw' U2
B #3 3Rw2 3Fw Fw B2 Lw' 3Uw' Rw Bw2 Dw2 Uw2 U2 F' Dw' F2 Lw' Fw' U2 Dw2 F2 Fw' Dw' Fw2 3Fw 3Uw' Fw2 Uw2 3Rw L2 Fw Dw' L' 3Uw 3Rw Lw 3Uw Fw2 3Fw2 B2 Lw' Dw2 3Uw2 Lw Rw D Bw' L' F2 Bw Rw' R Fw F' Bw' Uw R' Uw2 Bw B' Fw' Uw' Rw B2 U2 Lw 3Rw2 R2 Dw Lw2 R' 3Uw2 L' D2 U' 3Fw' Lw F2 Bw' L2 Uw 3Fw'
B Ex#1 L R F2 Uw' D B Bw' Lw' Fw' F Lw2 L2 R2 Uw' Lw 3Uw D Lw Fw' 3Fw' Bw' D' Lw2 Bw2 Rw' Fw2 Bw Uw B2 Dw' 3Uw' F' 3Rw 3Uw' R Uw' Dw' U 3Fw' Lw2 Rw2 Bw2 F B' Rw D F2 3Fw 3Rw2 Rw' L' B2 3Rw' U' D Dw' Rw' L' Fw 3Rw2 Rw L2 3Fw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 Lw' F2 D' Bw' Rw U' F 3Fw2 Rw F R' Rw 3Rw2 L
B Ex#2 L Uw' Bw' Lw' R' Uw Lw2 Dw F2 3Uw' D B2 3Uw' F L 3Rw Fw F' R2 Rw 3Fw2 3Uw' Fw' Bw R' U Dw 3Rw' L2 U Lw' 3Uw2 Lw' Bw2 3Fw D' Bw2 3Fw' U 3Rw 3Fw2 B2 Uw Rw2 R2 U' B F2 3Rw' Dw' 3Uw D' Rw' 3Uw' D Bw' 3Rw2 U2 Fw Dw' U2 R' B' 3Fw2 R2 U2 Lw D2 Rw L2 Lw2 3Fw' B2 F' 3Rw' F U L2 3Fw2 3Rw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' U2 D R' L2 U' D2 B2 R U B2 U F2 U' F2 U' F2 U
A #2 F2 U2 R' B2 L B2 R2 U2 F D B2 R2 B U2 B' D' L2 F' D
A #3 F B' R' U F U' R2 U B2 R B2 D2 F2 R2 D F2 D' F2 D2 B2 R2
A #4 B2 D2 R2 B2 L2 B' D2 F D' B' D' F2 L' F L' F D' F D
A #5 R U R D2 L B L' B2 L D' F2 R2 U2 B' D2 F U2 B' D2 F'
A Ex#1 B2 R F R D' R2 L' B2 U' R' B' U' D' F2 L2 U R2 L2 F2 R2
A Ex#2 U2 D' R' B2 R2 D F' L D' B2 U2 B' L2 B' R2 B D2 F D2
B #1 L' B2 F2 L D2 U2 F2 D2 L U R2 B' R U2 R' F' D B'
B #2 L2 B2 R2 F' D2 F' R2 D2 L2 U B D L2 R' D' B D2 L2 F
B #3 R' U2 L2 D2 U2 F2 R' B2 U2 B' D2 R' U F R2 B' L R' D2 F2
B #4 D2 F D2 L2 U2 F' L2 R2 U R U' R F U2 F2 L F L' D
B #5 L2 D2 F2 R2 F' D2 B D2 F' L' U F L' D' U2 R' U2 F2 D R
B Ex#1 L' D F B' R F' R U R L U2 B2 U' R2 U2 B2 U' F2
B Ex#2 R2 F2 R2 F' R2 B U2 R2 F' U2 R F' U B2 R2 U2 F' R2 D2 R'
C #1 D B R' F2 L' U' R D B' L B2 D2 L D2 L' F2 L2 U2 L D2
C #2 U F2 R2 B2 R2 D' B2 D B' U F' D' B2 D2 L' R D' R2 B2
C #3 L2 F2 L2 U L2 U L2 U' L B U' F2 U R' U2 L' B D' U2
C #4 D2 U2 F2 R2 F' D2 F' L2 F' R U F R F' L' D' F' D' L
C #5 F2 D R2 D2 L2 B2 L2 D' R' F2 U2 R2 B' L B2 R D F D'
C Ex#1 D' U2 B2 F2 U' R2 B2 D2 R' B' D' L2 B L F2 R2 U2 F R'
C Ex#2 U L2 U2 D L' D' F2 D2 L F' B L' U2 R L2 B2 L' D2
D #1 B2 U2 F U2 R2 F' D2 F2 D2 R D' L D2 U2 F U' B2 F' D2 L2
D #2 B R F2 L F2 L U2 F B U L F B D2 B' L2 F2 U2 R2
D #3 U2 B' D2 R F' L U' L' F' B' U2 L2 F2 B2 D B2 U' D2 R2 U'
D #4 L F2 R' B2 R B2 R' B2 L2 B' R2 B R2 U' B R2 F D2 B2
D #5 F' R2 D2 B L2 F2 L2 U2 B L2 R' U' F2 R D' R' B R D B2 U2
D Ex#1 L2 D2 B2 U2 F' R2 B' L2 D2 U B2 L F D2 U' L B L R D'
D Ex#2 L B L2 B R' F' R U' D F2 R' D' L2 B2 L2 D' F2
E #1 D L2 U2 B2 R B L U' B2 L' B' R2 B2 D R2 U F2 R2 D2 F2
E #2 L2 F2 U2 L2 B2 U' B2 R F' L U2 L2 D U2 R' U F R'
E #3 F D R' B2 U2 R2 B2 U' F R' F R2 B2 U2 B2 L' U2 L' B2
E #4 L' F R2 U L' F U' L' D R U2 B2 U2 F' R2 D2 L2 F L2 B
E #5 U' B D' R' B R' U2 R' L2 F U2 B2 L2 D' L2 D L2 F2 D' L2 F2
E Ex#1 D2 B2 D2 L U2 R' D2 R' U2 L' U2 B' D L' B2 U' L U2 B2 R'
E Ex#2 B2 R D' R' B' U2 B L F' B2 R F2 D L2 F2 R2 D B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L' D R' L' D' L2 B' R' U' L B2 L2 D' B2 U2 B2 R2 U'
A #2 F2 U2 F' R2 U2 F' L2 B R' D R2 D R U L F D' B'
A #3 D2 F2 U2 L2 B' R2 F2 L2 B D' U2 L2 F' R' U R2 U' B F2
A #4 R2 D2 L2 B2 L2 D B2 F2 R2 D' U' F' L' D' B' R' D U' B F2
A #5 F D F R' B2 R2 F' U R' B' L2 U2 F R2 F2 L2 U2 B2 R2
A Ex#1 U2 D2 B D R' L2 F' B2 L2 F L' B2 D R2 F2 R2 D' L2
A Ex#2 B F R2 U2 B2 R2 B' R2 D' F D' R2 B R' U' R U2 L' U2
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L U' B' U' R L' B L' U' R u l r b
A #2 B L' U L U' L' U' R' B' L' U u l
A #3 B' R U' B' R' L' B U' R' U L r' b
A #4 R' B U R' L B' L' R L R U
A #5 R U' B' L' U R' U L U' L' U' u r'
A Ex#1 B' U R L' R U B R' U' R' L' u' l b
A Ex#2 U L' B L' R' U B U' R U R'
B #1 R' B' U B' L' R U R U' B' R' u' r
B #2 U R' B R B' R' U B' L' U' B u' b
B #3 U B R' B' R' U B L' B' U R u b'
B #4 R' U' B' R' B' R U' B R B' R b
B #5 L' B L' R L' B' R B' U' B' L u r b
B Ex#1 R U' L R' B R B R U' B' R l' r'
B Ex#2 B U' R B R L U L' U R' L u' l' r' b
C #1 U' R L' U L R' B' U' L B' L' u l' b'
C #2 U B' U R' L B' R B' U' R' U' r b'
C #3 U' R' U' L U R U' R' B U' R' l' b'
C #4 B' L R B' U' B R L' R U R' u' l r'
C #5 L R U' R U B' U L U' B' R' u' l r b'
C Ex#1 L' B L' U L' B U R' L' U R r'
C Ex#2 R B R L' U' R L' U' B' R' L u' l r b'
D #1 L' R' U L' U R' L' U' R B R' u' r b'
D #2 B' L' U' L U R U' B U' B' R' u' l' r b
D #3 R U L' B' R U B' U' B' R U u r b
D #4 B' U L' B' R' L B' U' L' B' R b'
D #5 L' R U B' U' L' B' R U B R u r'
D Ex#1 B' R' U L U' L U' R B U B u' r'
D Ex#2 B' U L' B R' U' R' U B' L U' u' l r b
E #1 B R U L B L' R B' U B' R u'
E #2 R U' L' B U' L U L' R B L u' l' r' b
E #3 B' L U R U L U R L' U R' b'
E #4 R L' R L B L R B R' B R l r'
E #5 B' R' B R' B U' R' B U B' L l' r b'
E Ex#1 U' R' B' L' U' R U' B' L U' B' l' r'
E Ex#2 B R' B U' L' B' L U R' U R' u' l r b
  Skewb   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B U R U' B' R' B L U
A #2 R B L' B L' U R' L R' L B'
A #3 R B L B R' U' B R B U' B'
A #4 U L B R B L R U' L' U' L'
A #5 B U R L' R' U' L' B R' U' L'
A Ex#1 B R B R' L' B U' R U' L' R'
A Ex#2 B L U' B' L U B' U B R' L'
B #1 U L U R' L R L R B' L B
B #2 L B U' B' L' U R' B U R' L
B #3 U R U' R U R' U' L B R' B'
B #4 L R B R U' R' B R' L' U' L'
B #5 B R B' L' R B U R' L' B U
B Ex#1 R L B U L' R U' L' R L' R
B Ex#2 B R U L B' U' B R' U B' U'
C #1 R U L U B' L R B L' B' R
C #2 U L R B' U L R B' L B' R'
C #3 L U B R U' R B U' B' L U
C #4 L B L R U B U' L' B' R L'
C #5 B U B U' L R' B' R' L R U
C Ex#1 U B R' U R L U' B L' B' L
C Ex#2 U B U L U' B' L' R L B' R
D #1 B R U L' R L U R U R' L
D #2 L U B U B R' L B' L' U' L'
D #3 R B L R B' L B U' L' B U
D #4 B L U L R L B U L' U B'
D #5 R L U' R L' R U' L' B' R' U'
D Ex#1 R B L U B' L B U' B' R B'
D Ex#2 R B L B R U L' R L' U R'
E #1 B L B U R' U' L R' L' U L
E #2 L R B' U' R B U R' U' R' U
E #3 U L U' B' U B U' L U B' U'
E #4 L R L' B R U' R U B' R' L
E #5 R B R B' R U' R' L' B' U R
E Ex#1 L B L B' U' R U' R L U L
E Ex#2 L R L' B' R' B' U B U L B
Aarav Samal    USA
Aarav Samal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 33.62   46.44   39.09 50.74 49.48 33.62 54.71
Pyraminx Final 72 9.16   22.70   24.60 9.16 DNF 20.92 22.59
Abner Brijesh    USA
Abner Brijesh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.44   13.36   13.86 13.52 12.85 13.70 12.44
First round 31 11.03   13.01   11.65 12.17 15.20 11.03 15.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 49.84   52.52   52.31 49.84 52.95 53.73 52.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 3:48.68     3:48.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 14.84   23.37   14.84 21.19 26.38 25.73 23.18
Pyraminx Final 9 3.71   4.63   3.73 6.85 5.55 3.71 4.62
Skewb Combined Final 25 5.53   8.11   8.72 9.37 5.53 6.24 DNF
Aidan Vargas    USA
Aidan Vargas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 24.14   34.90   34.46 36.71 24.14 33.52 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 60 11.79   12.67   13.06 11.79 12.99 14.03 11.95
Skewb Combined Final 53 10.46   12.52   11.38 14.05 10.46 14.97 12.13
AJ Kamal    USA
AJ Kamal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.17   8.51   8.52 8.44 8.17 9.09 8.56
Second round 9 7.92   9.36   9.93 10.03 DNF 7.92 8.13
First round 4 7.04   8.86   9.96 8.57 8.06 10.02 7.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 35.08   38.97   36.73 45.65 44.98 35.21 35.08
Combined First round 9 34.59   37.74   37.12 50.65 34.59 37.42 38.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 2:58.40   3:06.98   3:11.07 2:58.40 3:11.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.34   14.28   14.64 15.58 13.44 14.76 13.34
Combined First round 4 11.85   15.54   13.34 20.24 16.46 16.83 11.85
Pyraminx Final 10 3.25   4.65   5.45 4.15 3.25 4.34 6.97
Skewb Combined Final 9 4.19   5.62   5.05 6.90 4.19 4.90 8.66
Alex Niedland    USA
Alex Niedland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.00   13.56   12.68 19.00 12.09 15.92 12.00
First round 28 10.83   12.53   12.46 10.83 12.92 12.21 14.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:02.07   1:05.12   1:08.33 1:04.53 1:07.85 1:02.07 1:02.97
Pyraminx Final 32 4.75   8.50   4.75 9.27 9.44 7.24 9.00
Skewb Combined Final 39 9.45   10.63   10.65 10.93 10.32 15.09 9.45
Alex Winkowski    USA
Alex Winkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 16.29   17.63   17.81 16.29 17.28 17.79 22.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:05.73   1:09.85   1:16.00 1:10.75 1:05.73 1:09.65 1:09.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 29.58   37.33   33.06 45.69 29.58 33.23 48.55
Pyraminx Final 62 7.90   13.71   13.85 9.01 18.26 DNF 7.90
Skewb Combined Final 27 4.39   8.24   8.88 11.53 5.18 4.39 10.67
Alfonsus Rahardjo    USA
Alfonsus Rahardjo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.36   11.61   12.26 11.73 10.84 10.36 15.76
First round 17 10.56   10.69   10.58 13.16 10.56 10.73 10.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 43.33   46.85   49.03 43.33 44.36 47.21 48.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 24.11   26.79   27.81 32.65 24.50 24.11 28.06
Pyraminx Final 48 7.53   11.20   14.83 11.23 8.76 7.53 13.62
Skewb Combined Final 23 4.93   8.01   8.13 DNF 4.93 9.35 6.54
Alston Wang    USA
Alston Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 13.32   16.66   16.42 18.67 13.32 15.05 18.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 56.37   1:07.15   1:15.16 57.21 1:09.07 1:17.74 56.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 23.94   30.71   33.89 30.62 29.10 32.42 23.94
Pyraminx Final 30 4.53   8.37   4.53 8.83 9.45 6.84 9.64
Skewb Combined Final 57 5.06   13.58   13.85 18.75 5.06 14.19 12.70
Anchit Asthana    USA
Anchit Asthana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 16.67   18.50   20.20 25.81 16.67 17.74 17.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 34.21   42.74   53.20 41.95 42.03 44.25 34.21
Pyraminx Final 44 8.83   10.74   8.83 11.38 13.21 11.72 9.12
Skewb Combined Final 50 8.97   12.29   8.97 15.13 9.10 27.30 12.65
Andrew Graham    USA
Andrew Graham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 16.61   17.93   18.01 16.61 18.97 18.01 17.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:36.77     DNF 1:36.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 28.23   34.37   31.66 36.33 28.23 35.13 58.38
Pyraminx Final 25 5.38   7.42   8.20 6.01 8.06 5.38 9.18
Skewb Combined Final 45 4.79   11.31   10.36 12.15 4.79 11.42 12.89
Anton Smolyanyy    USA
Anton Smolyanyy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.52   13.86   12.73 16.82 13.45 11.52 15.41
First round 27 7.98   12.44   10.11 13.64 17.21 13.58 7.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 44.43   51.95   52.90 57.50 44.43 53.92 49.03
Skewb Combined Final 16 5.36   6.78   5.36 6.40 7.61 6.83 7.11
Austin Goulet    USA
Austin Goulet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 49 8.87   11.25   14.78 10.08 13.12 10.55 8.87
Austin Henry    USA
Austin Henry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 14.52   16.17   16.44 15.19 18.04 16.88 14.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:00.60   1:03.67   1:03.61 1:03.24 1:09.42 1:00.60 1:04.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 35.02   37.91   35.02 39.48 35.87 38.37 42.67
Pyraminx Final 24 5.94   6.85   7.87 5.94 6.38 8.46 6.31
Skewb Combined Final 34 6.03   9.69   8.90 11.51 8.66 6.03 11.71
Ava Maxwell    USA
Ava Maxwell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 30.97   37.62   40.91 40.22 30.97 36.53 36.12
Pyraminx Final 56 7.39   12.21   7.53 7.39 14.19 14.91 30.44
Skewb Combined Final 61 13.11   16.87   15.82 21.03 13.76 32.73 13.11
Brandon Ervin    USA
Brandon Ervin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 16.62   19.19   23.88 19.98 18.83 18.75 16.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 29.51   32.69   29.51 29.84 31.51 36.73 43.36
Pyraminx Final 34 7.09   8.59   7.79 10.78 7.09 8.35 9.62
Skewb Combined Final 43 6.20   11.08   14.58 10.50 6.20 17.04 8.17
Brandon Nunez    USA
Brandon Nunez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.16   7.77   7.72 7.94 8.33 7.16 7.66
Second round 8 8.71   9.08   10.76 8.93 8.81 8.71 9.49
First round 8 7.43   9.31   7.43 8.79 8.74 10.40 10.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 26.01   28.21   28.03 30.97 30.47 26.12 26.01
Combined First round 2 27.41   31.29   27.41 27.67 33.83 32.68 33.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:31.45   1:38.12   1:32.22 1:50.70 1:31.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.93   18.08   17.49 19.23 14.93 18.36 18.38
Combined First round 5 14.92   16.54   20.01 15.78 14.92 17.09 16.76
Caleb Woolsey    USA
Caleb Woolsey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 32.56   42.18   47.18 38.16 41.19 DNF 32.56
Carson Widjaja    USA
Carson Widjaja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.62   12.29   12.63 10.62 11.24 18.10 12.99
First round 32 8.52   13.04   11.90 13.82 13.40 DNF 8.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 52.84   1:03.74   1:00.05 1:04.91 DNF 1:06.27 52.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 28.06   34.14   28.06 42.24 33.12 40.37 28.93
Pyraminx Final 50 10.06   11.32   11.46 10.99 11.52 10.06 DNF
Skewb Combined Final 44 9.89   11.18   11.61 10.95 10.99 9.89 14.20
Casey Phillips    USA
Casey Phillips
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 28.63   32.14   32.12 32.26 32.04 28.63 33.58
Chris Van Der Brink    USA
Chris Van Der Brink
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 12.57   14.33   12.57 14.74 13.03 15.21 15.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 44.60   51.54   55.36 44.60 56.51 51.02 48.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 23.58   28.09   29.72 25.01 29.53 32.28 23.58
Pyraminx Final 7 3.34   3.94   4.03 4.19 3.60 4.26 3.34
Skewb Combined Final 21 5.88   7.88   14.88 7.24 7.90 8.50 5.88
Christopher Chi    USA
Christopher Chi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 7.98   10.11   9.80 9.61 10.92 11.49 7.98
Second round 12 8.94   10.11   12.30 9.21 10.27 8.94 10.85
First round 18 8.90   10.81   12.18 10.46 8.90 12.17 9.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 35.23   41.54   40.40 46.22 43.72 35.23 40.50
Combined First round 14 40.90   45.44   46.97 47.97 52.86 40.90 41.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 2:46.46   3:06.03   2:46.46 2:47.83 3:43.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 18.70   21.05   19.67 25.10 18.91 18.70 24.57
Combined First round 10 14.99   17.92   14.99 26.28 18.49 17.13 18.15
Pyraminx Final 11 3.37   5.10   3.37 5.36 6.24 3.70 19.35
Skewb Combined Final 1 2.79   3.85   3.62 3.99 2.79 5.98 3.95
Collin Sayers    USA
Collin Sayers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 14.48   23.28   27.02 19.38 23.44 DNF 14.48
Pyraminx Final 51 7.82   11.45   7.82 17.21 12.12 11.72 10.52
Skewb Combined Final 54 8.95   12.72   8.95 14.27 10.36 13.99 13.81
Corey Sakowski    USA
Corey Sakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.98   11.11   11.03 13.29 10.98 11.20 11.11
Second round 14 9.90   10.74   9.90 11.02 12.66 10.17 11.04
First round 21 10.35   11.83   11.50 11.40 13.82 10.35 12.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 37.76   43.81   37.76 45.40 45.33 DNF 40.71
Combined First round 16 43.51   46.81   50.21 46.56 48.37 43.51 45.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:20.23   2:25.44   2:32.66 2:20.23 2:23.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 20.48   27.44   27.47 20.48 32.98 33.01 21.88
Combined First round 17 18.20   21.83   27.01 41.10 19.06 19.43 18.20
Pyraminx Final 20 5.24   6.55   5.24 5.59 6.28 DNF 7.78
Skewb Combined Final 13 5.40   6.45   9.48 6.73 7.04 5.40 5.57
Cory Yurkovic    USA
Cory Yurkovic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.07   9.50   11.07 7.07 9.43 8.59 10.49
Second round 10 8.27   9.69   10.28 8.94 8.27 11.02 9.86
First round 6 8.02   8.96   10.94 8.59 9.85 8.44 8.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 32.75   36.13   37.16 37.92 37.41 32.75 33.82
Combined First round 5 31.40   34.28   37.00 31.40 39.69 33.22 32.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 1:58.55   2:00.14   1:59.70 1:58.55 2:02.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.13   18.71   16.13 18.11 20.43 17.60 20.91
Combined First round 6 14.75   17.04   17.55 17.59 18.86 14.75 15.98
Pyraminx Final 8 2.39   4.27   4.70 3.78 5.65 2.39 4.32
Skewb Combined Final 2 3.34   4.32   3.34 4.70 5.06 3.34 4.92
Damian Bias    USA
Damian Bias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 12.42   13.98   15.76 DNF 13.66 12.42 12.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:15.11     1:15.11 1:16.38
Pyraminx Final 52 10.05   11.45   16.64 11.07 11.80 10.05 11.47
Skewb Combined Final 67 20.76     20.76 DNF
Dana Yi    USA
Dana Yi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 6.98   7.95   7.33 7.93 6.98 9.06 8.58
Second round 3 7.62   8.26   7.62 9.02 7.78 7.99 9.72
First round 7 7.56   8.98   8.95 10.28 7.56 10.24 7.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 31.41   35.37   33.15 39.13 34.14 38.82 31.41
Combined First round 7 31.82   36.06   34.90 31.82 38.04 35.23 40.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 1:58.87   2:01.38   2:02.57 2:02.69 1:58.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 19.40   22.66   25.63 21.37 24.25 22.35 19.40
Daniel Goodman    USA
Daniel Goodman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.36   11.36   19.09 12.07 10.76 10.36 11.25
Second round 7 6.88   9.08   6.88 8.33 9.77 10.08 9.15
First round 16 8.90   10.65   12.42 8.90 10.10 10.45 11.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 35.82   41.75   35.82 48.01 42.65 39.40 43.20
Combined First round 11 33.07   40.32   33.07 37.22 44.12 40.42 43.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:30.13   2:38.74   2:42.60 2:43.50 2:30.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.84   18.93   16.84 20.16 18.01 27.80 18.62
Combined First round 14 18.80   21.09   22.07 22.11 19.70 18.80 21.50
Pyraminx Final 1 2.11   2.62   3.14 2.33 3.12 2.11 2.40
Skewb Combined Final 12 4.81   6.13   10.43 7.17 4.81 5.73 5.50
Daniel Karnaukh    USA
Daniel Karnaukh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 6.96   7.84   8.74 9.79 7.36 6.96 7.41
Second round 1 6.51   7.66   8.96 8.19 7.50 6.51 7.29
First round 5 6.88   8.95   8.77 9.79 6.88 9.36 8.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 33.64   37.87   39.34 36.37 39.82 37.90 33.64
Combined First round 3 31.38   33.46   33.04 32.92 37.85 34.43 31.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:12.70   2:23.23   2:30.19 2:12.70 2:26.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.76   13.10   14.52 13.20 13.02 13.07 11.76
Combined First round 3 9.07   14.72   9.07 13.93 17.69 14.79 15.43
Skewb Combined Final 8 4.05   5.50   8.67 6.06 4.05 5.13 5.32
David Green    USA
David Green
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 22.08   23.83   22.08 23.34 25.82 27.84 22.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 52.18     52.18 1:00.12
Pyraminx Final 54 8.85   11.64   14.41 11.01 11.36 8.85 12.56
Skewb Combined Final 59 7.81   15.09   DNF 13.60 17.64 14.02 7.81
Declan Wilhelm    USA
Declan Wilhelm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 10.60   13.28   11.74 16.86 14.44 13.65 10.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 43.26   48.44   53.22 43.26 47.07 45.02 53.74
Dillon McDonald    USA
Dillon McDonald
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 18.36   20.52   21.26 18.36 20.98 20.04 20.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 26.84   41.38   37.92 52.06 43.21 43.02 26.84
Pyraminx Final 22 5.74   6.72   7.80 6.48 9.14 5.74 5.88
Skewb Combined Final 51 9.46   12.37   24.21 11.72 12.42 9.46 12.96
Eeshan Khurana    USA
Eeshan Khurana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.71   11.20   12.68 11.06 10.30 12.24 9.71
First round 12 8.61   9.89   10.04 9.66 9.96 11.64 8.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 11.17   17.80   23.37 16.33 18.11 11.17 18.97
Ethan Seifert    USA
Ethan Seifert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 27.65   28.29   28.63 32.56 28.33 27.90 27.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 53 8.97   11.60   11.87 10.70 14.31 12.24 8.97
Skewb Combined Final 46 4.32   11.63   11.92 15.64 4.32 11.06 11.92
Francesca Tannenbaum    USA
Francesca Tannenbaum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 29.50   30.87   31.78 30.96 29.50 29.86 33.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 55 9.58   12.01   18.07 10.85 13.54 9.58 11.65
Skewb Combined Final 26 4.73   8.20   9.06 11.33 4.73 7.44 8.11
Frederick Jinwoo Park    USA
Frederick Jinwoo Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 24.64   29.58   32.50 DNF 27.19 29.06 24.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 1:13.42     1:13.42 1:18.05
Pyraminx Final 59 7.10   12.66   9.89 7.10 12.66 DNF 15.44
Skewb Combined Final 58 9.80   14.66   18.36 19.67 9.80 11.65 13.98
Gabriel Butler    USA
Gabriel Butler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 18.77   21.11   24.19 18.77 19.41 19.73 27.49
Gavin Gruppuso    USA
Gavin Gruppuso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 16.64   20.93   24.13 22.25 16.64 17.81 22.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 35.39   38.77   37.87 35.39 48.04 37.30 41.13
Pyraminx Final 39 5.48   9.71   5.48 14.02 8.76 7.72 12.65
Skewb Combined Final 28 5.05   8.54   5.63 14.36 10.75 5.05 9.23
Graham Lively    USA
Graham Lively
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.34   10.85   12.74 10.94 10.78 10.82 10.34
Second round 15 8.94   10.95   11.41 11.00 8.94 11.15 10.71
First round 11 8.52   9.68   8.52 14.48 9.43 9.51 10.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 38.43   45.18   38.43 45.11 48.54 48.40 42.03
Combined First round 13 41.93   45.05   46.93 49.92 42.50 41.93 45.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:54.52   2:56.60   2:56.68 2:58.59 2:54.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.17   18.71   19.92 18.92 17.28 20.87 15.17
Combined First round 11 13.41   19.35   13.41 26.61 19.93 20.57 17.54
Pyraminx Final 57 7.01   12.33   7.01 17.03 15.87 13.25 7.86
Skewb Combined Final 30 6.29   8.68   14.64 10.10 6.29 8.29 7.64
Hassan Khanani    USA
Hassan Khanani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 11.39   13.15   12.69 13.31 13.45 17.86 11.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 51.77   56.51   53.70 1:01.97 54.30 1:01.52 51.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:08.09   3:25.25   3:27.22 3:40.44 3:08.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 25.04   28.02   25.04 26.92 27.32 31.38 29.81
Pyraminx Final 17 5.16   6.04   6.41 6.14 8.55 5.57 5.16
Skewb Combined Final 11 3.69   5.86   6.91 6.02 7.53 4.66 3.69
Henry Godin    USA
Henry Godin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 32.27   33.00   DNF 32.27 32.41 33.10 33.49
Henry Hammer    USA
Henry Hammer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 11.70   15.90   11.70 17.66 13.85 16.19 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 53.28   56.44   53.28 1:01.19 56.45 58.73 54.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 23.49   31.60   37.96 28.26 28.58 44.72 23.49
Pyraminx Final 40 7.73   9.91   11.31 9.04 10.22 10.47 7.73
Skewb Combined Final 52 7.85   12.42   7.85 16.85 14.29 14.75 8.21
Ibrahim Khanani    USA
Ibrahim Khanani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 12.76   14.33   12.79 17.21 13.54 16.67 12.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 42.82   47.20   52.33 42.82 44.01 46.99 50.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 2:48.32   2:57.86   3:14.06 2:48.32 2:51.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 16.57   23.87   26.18 22.34 37.49 23.08 16.57
Pyraminx Final 64 9.14   13.81   22.61 9.14 13.71 12.97 14.76
Skewb Combined Final 37 7.06   10.33   7.06 15.32 10.35 10.71 9.92
Ivan Wolfe    USA
Ivan Wolfe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 20.78   24.92   32.51 24.27 24.72 25.76 20.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 1:16.01     1:29.92 1:16.01
Pyraminx Final 46 8.57   10.99   10.54 8.57 13.89 13.70 8.73
Skewb Combined Final 55 9.80   13.26   10.37 9.80 13.00 35.21 16.40
Jacob Julin    USA
Jacob Julin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 27.72   33.39   44.39 34.03 29.07 37.08 27.72
Pyraminx Final 38 5.78   9.18   10.15 7.79 9.91 5.78 9.83
Jacob Livai    USA
Jacob Livai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.82   12.26   10.82 11.02 13.20 14.38 12.56
First round 24 9.22   12.13   12.55 14.05 9.78 14.14 9.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:12.12   1:17.75   1:14.94 1:24.06 1:14.52 1:23.78 1:12.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 20.92   24.71   24.94 28.10 20.92 21.10 33.54
Skewb Combined Final 38 3.07   10.53   9.57 12.83 3.07 10.84 11.18
Jinseo Hong    Korea
Jinseo Hong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 9.69   11.90   13.16 9.69 10.16 13.63 12.38
Second round 11 8.03   9.73   11.82 8.03 8.73 10.18 10.27
First round 13 9.05   9.89   12.20 9.36 10.58 9.73 9.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 34.15   40.41   39.28 34.15 42.40 42.40 39.56
Combined First round 10 35.42   38.45   37.15 38.58 49.75 35.42 39.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:12.57   2:21.40   2:19.39 2:32.24 2:12.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 15.34   21.31   26.60 19.58 25.28 19.08 15.34
Combined First round 12 19.07   20.23   20.27 21.32 26.17 19.07 19.09
Pyraminx Final 3 1.94   3.31   4.12 2.93 2.89 1.94 5.13
Skewb Combined Final 4 3.62   4.63   5.18 6.56 3.93 4.79 3.62
Joe Lewis    USA
Joe Lewis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 58.62   1:17.50   1:11.09 1:11.42 DNF 58.62 1:30.00
Jonathan Vazapphilly    USA
Jonathan Vazapphilly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 36 7.37   9.11   9.64 9.20 11.09 8.49 7.37
Skewb Combined Final 62 13.46   17.98   23.25 13.46 15.01 17.35 21.59
Juliet Yang    USA
Juliet Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 19.16   20.82   20.03 24.14 19.16 19.35 23.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:22.20     1:41.55 1:22.20
Pyraminx Final 47 9.46   11.13   11.95 13.51 10.59 10.85 9.46
Junan Mei    China
Junan Mei
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 13.33   15.46   15.71 14.12 20.59 13.33 16.55
Skewb Combined Final 48 10.80   11.75   12.28 12.34 11.58 11.40 10.80
Justin Chan    USA
Justin Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 33.07   35.72   41.46 38.02 33.68 35.46 33.07
Pyraminx Final 63 10.01   13.76   13.08 15.06 17.89 13.13 10.01
Justus Danielsen    USA
Justus Danielsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 9.66   14.51   9.66 12.92 17.04 13.58 DNF
First round 26 10.61   12.18   11.88 DNF 13.04 11.63 10.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 41.05   48.33   41.05 53.36 41.94 50.56 52.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:32.49   2:45.47   3:01.60 2:32.49 2:42.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 19.64   21.78   19.86 19.64 21.83 26.75 23.66
Combined First round 16 18.70   21.59   25.26 18.70 20.09 25.20 19.48
Keaton Ellis    USA
Keaton Ellis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.12   8.55   9.42 8.43 10.28 7.12 7.79
Second round 2 7.91   8.25   8.48 9.89 8.27 7.91 8.01
First round 2 7.30   8.01   7.30 8.78 7.84 9.88 7.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 30.85   34.80   30.85 38.78 37.54 35.89 30.98
Combined First round 4 32.35   34.23   33.18 33.60 32.35 35.91 39.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 1:53.96   1:58.73   1:59.25 1:53.96 2:02.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.78   13.70   11.78 12.39 15.34 13.42 15.30
Combined First round 2 10.35   13.76   12.39 14.03 14.87 10.35 15.90
Skewb Combined Final 10 3.81   5.83   6.46 4.72 7.53 3.81 6.32
Kelly Anderson    USA
Kelly Anderson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 13.25   14.87   20.51 16.37 13.25 13.42 14.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 54.88   1:14.34   1:06.02 1:35.23 1:23.74 54.88 1:13.25
Skewb Combined Final 35 8.38   9.87   11.73 13.92 8.38 9.31 8.56
Kerry Go    USA
Kerry Go
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 38.47   53.48   1:02.40 38.47 51.86 1:06.97 46.18
Kevin Coulter    USA
Kevin Coulter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.45   12.34   12.72 11.06 13.23 10.45 15.11
First round 15 8.75   10.26   9.92 10.55 10.32 8.75 15.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 46.32   51.18   51.97 53.49 48.09 55.84 46.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 3:37.18     3:37.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 20.64   29.65   28.30 30.04 33.59 30.62 20.64
Skewb Combined Final 29 7.18   8.58   10.04 7.19 8.51 DNF 7.18
Krish Shah-Nathwani    USA
Krish Shah-Nathwani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 6.56   8.29   7.95 7.64 6.56 9.28 9.52
Second round 5 7.10   8.69   8.84 8.56 7.10 8.66 14.55
First round 10 8.49   9.53   9.09 9.38 8.49 10.12 12.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 40.99   47.02   48.35 48.94 51.09 40.99 43.77
Combined First round 12 33.86   42.73   43.52 42.70 48.87 41.97 33.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 2:27.43   DNF   2:27.43 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 17.84   20.77   31.92 19.08 17.84 21.49 21.74
Combined First round 15 17.62   21.55   23.56 28.91 17.62 20.47 20.61
Pyraminx Final 4 2.22   3.34   2.99 4.01 3.02 2.22 6.08
Skewb Combined Final 5 4.04   5.10   4.96 5.28 5.21 5.13 4.04
Kymberlyn Calderon    USA
Kymberlyn Calderon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.51   7.76   7.38 6.51 7.31 10.75 8.58
Second round 6 7.71   8.89   8.09 9.33 7.71 9.77 9.26
First round 3 7.55   8.76   9.19 7.55 8.44 9.42 8.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 31.32   34.87   37.70 33.47 35.72 31.32 35.43
Combined First round 6 32.60   36.00   32.60 36.22 35.36 42.91 36.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 1:59.63   2:16.86   2:35.42 1:59.63 2:15.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.69   15.43   13.69 15.84 14.62 15.82 20.48
Combined First round 7 14.69   17.42   22.75 18.52 15.86 17.88 14.69
Pyraminx Final 6 2.48   3.68   5.22 3.29 3.36 2.48 4.39
Skewb Combined Final 15 4.62   6.61   8.04 7.31 6.30 4.62 6.22
Lauren Phung    USA
Lauren Phung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.91   11.41   12.36 9.91 10.96 10.91 21.32
First round 22 9.51   11.96   10.99 13.34 18.68 9.51 11.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 53.75   57.22   59.04 57.75 53.75 54.88 1:03.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 4:22.49     4:22.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 16.10   22.49   17.11 34.71 25.92 16.10 24.45
Pyraminx Final 13 4.87   5.43   5.79 4.87 5.64 5.71 4.95
Skewb Combined Final 31 5.87   8.69   7.01 11.41 10.76 8.30 5.87
Livia Kleiner    USA
Livia Kleiner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.06   9.54   13.86 9.06 9.06 9.71 9.86
Second round 13 8.89   10.19   11.91 9.24 8.89 9.43 12.16
First round 9 8.06   9.48   8.24 10.67 8.06 10.50 9.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.41   34.38   42.77 35.11 33.93 34.10 33.41
Combined First round 8 34.01   37.12   38.67 36.98 DNF 34.01 35.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:52.18   1:56.66   1:52.18 1:53.29 2:04.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.50   16.87   16.65 15.50 18.62 16.65 17.31
Combined First round 8 16.12   17.64   17.17 21.91 17.22 16.12 18.53
Pyraminx Final 2 2.39   3.14   DNF 3.35 2.39 2.66 3.42
Skewb Combined Final 3 4.15   4.62   5.05 4.15 4.37 4.44 DNF
Luke Galioto    USA
Luke Galioto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 14.92   16.84   19.09 14.92 20.11 15.77 15.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 57.19   1:08.01   57.19 1:02.91 1:14.46 1:06.65 1:24.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 28.64   30.58   29.11 30.28 33.56 28.64 32.34
Pyraminx Final 37 7.45   9.13   9.33 10.18 7.87 7.45 10.59
Skewb Combined Final 40 8.64   10.72   9.58 11.70 DNF 8.64 10.88
Manav Singh    USA
Manav Singh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 25.91   33.82   39.38 25.91 37.09 33.23 31.14
Massimo DeLuca    USA
Massimo DeLuca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 13.03   15.76   21.01 15.24 17.80 13.03 14.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:07.73   1:12.57   1:11.53 1:07.73 1:15.55 1:10.64 1:37.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 35.07   44.16   35.07 42.54 40.22 1:02.25 49.71
Pyraminx Final 45 8.87   10.94   10.38 11.45 13.61 11.00 8.87
Skewb Combined Final 41 8.91   10.93   8.91 27.66 10.64 9.40 12.76
Max Chan    USA
Max Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.18   11.40   9.82 11.51 9.18 12.87 17.38
First round 20 9.03   11.33   11.44 9.03 11.34 11.20 12.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 41.86   47.96   48.73 49.19 47.41 41.86 47.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 2:42.54   2:53.84   2:42.54 2:51.96 3:07.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 20.78   23.05   22.48 22.61 24.06 20.78 24.73
Pyraminx Final 33 5.31   8.53   8.00 5.31 11.33 6.96 10.62
Maxwell Mergott    USA
Maxwell Mergott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 17.28   19.39   21.53 23.80 17.84 17.28 18.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 49.32     57.85 49.32
Pyraminx Final 71 15.80   20.54   18.38 15.80 19.25 23.99 28.11
Skewb Combined Final 63 13.18   18.35   24.40 17.41 21.74 15.91 13.18
Mehdi Ibrahim    USA
Mehdi Ibrahim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 11.38   14.90   11.38 14.17 13.25 18.40 17.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:02.06   1:09.78   1:08.05 1:16.99 1:11.62 1:09.67 1:02.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 20.40   28.79   20.40 26.16 32.38 27.84 DNF
Pyraminx Final 35 6.74   8.78   8.27 8.25 9.86 6.74 9.81
Skewb Combined Final 22 5.12   7.96   7.57 7.10 5.12 9.20 11.43
Mitchell Hum    USA
Mitchell Hum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.11   10.35   9.11 10.72 10.18 10.14 12.98
Second round 16 10.45   11.18   11.44 11.10 12.33 10.99 10.45
First round 14 9.42   9.93   9.60 10.26 9.92 12.25 9.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 40.61   48.38   45.96 51.81 47.37 40.61 DNF
Combined First round 15 36.13   46.52   DNF 53.61 37.95 36.13 47.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:24.18   2:35.70   2:41.38 2:24.18 2:41.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 19.13   22.03   29.02 19.13 22.02 23.71 20.37
Pyraminx Final 5 2.69   3.57   3.36 4.26 3.49 2.69 3.86
Skewb Combined Final 6 3.99   5.20   3.99 7.44 4.16 5.73 5.71
Nancy Sohlberg    USA
Nancy Sohlberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 27.79   42.83   1:10.27 27.79 41.24 47.82 39.42
Nestor Sokhan    USA
Nestor Sokhan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 11.62   13.70   12.39 14.63 14.09 11.62 17.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 50.11   54.53   50.57 53.44 59.58 1:00.88 50.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 3:17.77   3:37.08   3:17.77 3:42.60 3:50.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 24.38   25.25   28.11 24.38 24.55 26.43 24.78
Nicholas Park    USA
Nicholas Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 25.58   28.39   28.49 25.58 29.16 27.53 33.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:44.33     DNF 1:44.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 1:00.07     1:00.07 1:07.09
Pyraminx Final 41 8.73   10.18   17.38 10.72 9.94 8.73 9.88
Skewb Combined Final 66 20.66     20.66 25.68
Noah Kim    USA
Noah Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.36   12.38   12.99 11.18 12.97 15.07 10.36
First round 25 9.23   12.13   9.23 12.67 13.75 11.60 12.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 49.07   58.48   1:12.08 1:02.27 51.25 49.07 1:01.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 17.16   19.74   20.08 17.16 20.46 18.69 24.20
Combined First round 13 16.19   20.88   23.04 20.69 21.88 20.07 16.19
Pyraminx Final 26 6.52   7.60   6.52 8.08 6.72 8.00 11.20
Noah Millar    USA
Noah Millar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 37.15   43.68   45.02 37.15 DNF 44.29 41.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 73 18.05   29.29   28.27 18.05 32.51 32.84 27.09
Noah Radziak    USA
Noah Radziak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 27.81   34.48   31.17 37.29 34.99 1:03.10 27.81
Pyraminx Final 69 13.95   14.62   14.50 16.03 14.35 15.00 13.95
Skewb Combined Final 60 14.05   16.18   19.16 14.05 15.01 16.13 17.41
Patrick Ponce    USA
Patrick Ponce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.27   6.19   5.68 6.70 6.20 5.27 7.22
Second round 4 6.19   8.36   8.71 10.09 8.40 7.98 6.19
First round 1 4.97   6.14   4.97 6.20 7.35 6.83 5.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 23.16   27.58   23.16 27.17 29.36 26.22 DNF
Combined First round 1 24.84   28.24   24.84 27.80 29.56 30.35 27.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:47.43   1:51.72   1:47.43 1:55.74 1:51.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 8.73   10.56   12.27 8.73 14.07 9.16 10.24
Combined First round 1 9.81   11.89   9.81 9.88 13.29 13.57 12.51
Paul Galioto    USA
Paul Galioto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 20.32   22.99   24.42 22.12 20.32 22.42 29.58
Pyraminx Final 42 7.66   10.53   7.66 9.73 13.18 14.33 8.69
Skewb Combined Final 32 6.05   8.78   11.26 6.05 9.99 7.12 9.23
Peter Campanella    USA
Peter Campanella
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb Combined Final 64 19.11   22.33   19.11 31.49 20.38 26.40 20.21
Praveen Prabaharan    USA
Praveen Prabaharan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 12.40   14.20   14.21 15.16 16.62 13.23 12.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 51.26   58.52   58.69 1:01.03 51.26 55.85 1:07.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 18.34   24.04   18.34 25.50 25.92 23.73 22.90
Pyraminx Final 68 8.01   14.18   34.22 15.29 8.01 11.64 15.60
Skewb Combined Final 42 10.00   11.01   10.12 11.16 11.74 10.00 16.76
Raphael Manalo    USA
Raphael Manalo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 14.60   16.10   15.95 15.25 14.60 20.74 17.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:33.88     DNF 1:33.88
Pyraminx Final 65 9.46   13.81   15.26 12.42 9.46 16.40 13.76
Robby Eppinger    USA
Robby Eppinger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 35.08   42.26   35.08 42.01 48.47 49.81 36.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 70 11.01   16.52   39.26 16.72 13.97 11.01 18.87
Skewb Combined Final 68 28.65     DNF 28.65
Rory Dasher    USA
Rory Dasher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 12.65   14.62   14.08 15.92 16.78 13.86 12.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 51.40   57.95   51.40 56.41 1:02.15 1:04.51 55.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 47.00     48.81 47.00
Pyraminx Final 16 4.75   5.84   7.49 5.69 6.79 4.75 5.03
Skewb Combined Final 33 6.33   9.22   DNF 9.50 8.56 9.61 6.33
Ryan G. Liszewski    USA
Ryan G. Liszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 24.70   35.01   29.74 DNF 24.70 27.75 47.54
Ryan Lewis    USA
Ryan Lewis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 11.66   13.26   16.34 12.07 11.66 12.00 15.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:02.28   1:05.54   1:02.43 1:06.80 1:07.39 1:12.10 1:02.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 25.86   29.71   25.86 27.71 31.14 30.28 40.68
Pyraminx Final 23 5.38   6.84   7.32 6.82 7.38 5.38 6.37
Skewb Combined Final 47 4.77   11.67   17.93 11.24 4.77 11.33 12.45
Ryan Schell    USA
Ryan Schell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 20.39   25.54   22.98 29.55 29.10 20.39 24.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 46.24     51.01 46.24
Pyraminx Final 14 4.29   5.45   5.15 4.29 5.59 5.60 6.67
Skewb Combined Final 17 5.87   6.97   6.85 9.13 7.86 5.87 6.20
Sajjad Arastu    USA
Sajjad Arastu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 33.51   37.26   46.33 39.91 34.79 33.51 37.09
Pyraminx Final 43 8.55   10.70   10.70 DNF 11.95 8.55 9.44
Sam Schultz    USA
Sam Schultz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.96   12.89   12.67 13.51 12.50 15.54 11.96
First round 29 10.18   12.67   12.88 10.18 13.28 14.34 11.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 46.15   50.89   52.21 46.15 53.85 48.49 51.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:07.59   2:15.56   2:30.24 2:08.84 2:07.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 25.35   29.73   25.35 38.95 31.13 32.36 25.71
Pyraminx Final 27 6.00   7.73   8.12 6.97 8.11 6.00 12.22
Skewb Combined Final 56 7.95   13.37   7.95 11.60 15.30 14.06 14.45
Santino Maiorino    USA
Santino Maiorino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 8.53   14.10   13.08 16.87 13.44 15.79 8.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 53.47   55.87   56.36 54.95 53.47 57.07 56.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 4:14.95     4:14.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 24.43   28.46   27.49 29.96 27.93 33.31 24.43
Pyraminx Final 28 6.97   7.92   6.97 7.31 7.96 8.49 9.94
Skewb Combined Final 19 4.97   7.24   4.97 DNF 7.25 9.11 5.35
Spencer Anderson    USA
Spencer Anderson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 14.67   16.64   17.16 20.02 15.30 17.46 14.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 53.02   58.22   57.85 1:02.04 57.31 53.02 59.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 27.36   28.69   39.03 27.81 30.34 27.92 27.36
Pyraminx Final 67 12.78   13.85   20.58 13.49 13.81 12.78 14.26
Skewb Combined Final 65 16.38   24.79   16.38 DNF 20.32 31.87 22.17
Sucheth Seethalla    USA
Sucheth Seethalla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 12.65   14.65   16.43 12.65 16.50 13.50 14.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:03.84   1:08.74   1:03.84 1:05.37 1:13.17 1:07.68 1:19.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 26.23   28.74   27.74 31.00 30.72 27.77 26.23
Pyraminx Final 21 6.52   6.61   6.54 6.52 6.65 7.26 6.63
Skewb Combined Final 18 5.44   7.23   7.92 5.44 7.69 10.97 6.07
Sujith Somayaji    USA
Sujith Somayaji
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 11.58   13.16   13.60 11.58 18.70 13.82 12.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:11.26   1:21.23   1:23.13 1:11.26 1:35.85 1:23.04 1:17.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 24.60   37.14   34.79 43.89 36.79 39.84 24.60
Pyraminx Final 66 8.89   13.82   16.52 8.89 12.02 12.92 21.94
Talon A. Blatnick    USA
Talon A. Blatnick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 31.08   37.98   31.08 35.35 36.91 42.35 41.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 1:28.23     1:28.23 DNF
Pyraminx Final 61 8.97   13.48   9.20 20.44 8.97 12.36 18.89
Skewb Combined Final 69 29.96     29.96 30.35
Toby Waters    USA
Toby Waters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.36   13.40   11.36 11.86 14.37 13.97 DNF
First round 23 10.48   11.96   14.38 11.98 11.63 10.48 12.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 55.39   58.24   58.30 1:28.73 58.52 55.39 57.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 23.45   27.11   29.67 23.45 25.11 26.82 29.39
Pyraminx Final 29 7.09   8.01   7.70 11.84 8.70 7.63 7.09
Skewb Combined Final 20 5.23   7.71   5.23 9.03 7.24 8.18 7.71
Tomas Kaiser    Czech Republic
Tomas Kaiser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.23   11.90   13.72 11.23 12.29 11.28 12.12
First round 30 9.40   12.75   15.66 12.76 9.40 12.99 12.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:00.62   1:09.56   1:10.51 1:08.87 1:09.62 1:10.20 1:00.62
Pyraminx Final 15 3.93   5.58   5.82 3.93 4.85 DNF 6.07
Skewb Combined Final 14 5.48   6.58   7.83 5.48 6.59 6.35 6.79
Tyler Kochy    USA
Tyler Kochy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 12.06   15.58   12.06 14.44 19.25 14.82 17.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:01.11   1:04.22   1:06.08 1:01.95 1:01.11 1:06.32 1:04.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 16.54   27.63   26.86 28.04 32.50 27.99 16.54
Pyraminx Final 12 4.23   5.17   6.01 5.03 5.18 5.29 4.23
Skewb Combined Final 24 6.04   8.03   9.42 6.04 8.23 7.15 8.72
Vayun Tandon    USA
Vayun Tandon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 50.22   DNF   DNF 50.22 54.95 DNF 54.56
Yichao Li (李伊超)    China
Yichao Li (李伊超)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 15.74   18.91   18.75 20.35 17.93 20.04 15.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:03.74   1:07.26   1:05.63 1:12.95 1:09.80 1:03.74 1:06.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 33.17   35.14   38.17 33.34 35.93 33.17 36.16
Pyraminx Final 19 4.09   6.46   8.13 4.51 6.74 4.09 9.03
Skewb Combined Final 36 4.00   10.24   8.55 10.47 4.00 11.70 14.47
Zachary Jacobs    USA
Zachary Jacobs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 28.61   31.41   28.88 34.54 28.61 35.54 30.80
Pyraminx Final 31 6.28   8.45   6.28 9.77 8.02 11.24 7.57
Zachary Negin    USA
Zachary Negin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 26.40   32.64   33.18 35.82 38.04 28.93 26.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 58 9.65   12.44   13.13 10.68 13.51 9.65 23.89
Skewb Combined Final 49 3.56   12.15   14.13 11.98 3.56 10.34 16.74
Zayn Khanani    USA
Zayn Khanani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.36   11.32   12.23 10.36 11.06 11.07 11.82
First round 19 9.93   11.20   12.62 10.18 9.93 10.80 13.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 52.91   58.77   1:01.24 1:03.84 52.91 54.47 1:00.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 23.65   24.81   26.73 23.65 25.60 24.65 24.18
Pyraminx Final 18 4.99   6.44   4.99 5.44 5.48 8.39 9.80
Skewb Combined Final 7 4.06   5.32   7.31 6.56 4.06 4.21 5.18