LLS VII Final 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-9-15~16  Poland, Lublin LLS VII Final 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jan Zych 9.01  Mateusz Gil 9.64  Magdalena Pabisz 10.53
 2x2x2 Cube  Jan Zych 2.77  Michał Krasowski 3.16  Magdalena Pabisz 3.31
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Weremczuk 37.05  Michał Krasowski 37.07  Michał Halczuk 37.08
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Grzegorz Łuczyna 29  Jan Zych 34  Piotr Tokarski 36
 Arkadiusz Abramowski 36
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Jan Zych 18.13  Magdalena Pabisz 19.13  Rafał Waryszak 19.21
 Rubik's Clock  Przemysław Rogalski 7.25  Michał Mlostek 7.61  Mateusz Kotwica 8.81
 Megaminx  Jan Zych 45.01  Magdalena Pabisz 56.61  Rafał Waryszak 1:01.30
 Pyraminx  Rafał Waryszak 3.29  Magdalena Pabisz 3.58  Michał Mlostek 3.82
 Skewb  Michał Krasowski 3.02  Jan Zych 3.44  Wojciech Weremczuk 3.60
 Square-1  Michał Krasowski 7.80  Jan Zych 12.85  Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.05
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Adrian Dębski 2:06.18  Witali Bułatow 2:40.76
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Adrian Dębski 5:43.47  Witali Bułatow 8:02.02  Daniel Chudecki 12:18.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Witali Bułatow 27/27 56:50  Adrian Dębski 32/44 57:37  Daniel Chudecki 11/19 53:04
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 8.05   9.06    Poland 8.83 9.32 9.07 9.27 8.05
2 Michał Halczuk 8.70   9.09    Poland 9.73 9.43 8.89 8.94 8.70
3 Piotr Tokarski 8.17   9.25    Poland 10.46 8.80 8.17 11.70 8.48
4 Wojciech Weremczuk 9.28   9.76    Poland 10.06 9.84 11.85 9.39 9.28
5 Mateusz Gil 7.08   9.97    Poland 10.25 8.51 7.08 11.60 11.15
6 Rafał Waryszak 10.15   10.92    Poland 10.56 10.30 10.15 11.89 12.86
7 Magdalena Pabisz 9.97   10.95    Poland 11.15 10.90 10.80 11.52 9.97
8 Michał Krasowski 10.34   11.50    Poland 10.41 10.34 12.47 11.91 12.17
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski 10.47   12.13    Poland 13.56 10.47 11.54 13.88 11.29
10 Michał Mlostek 9.92   12.19    Poland DNF 9.92 11.54 13.71 11.31
11 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.53   12.39    Poland 14.85 12.54 13.03 11.53 11.60
12 Adrian Dębski 11.48   12.74    Poland 11.48 13.10 12.95 13.54 12.17
13 Jakub Tkaczyk 11.85   13.03    Poland 11.85 11.94 12.21 14.95 22.75
14 Grzegorz Szumigaj 12.07   13.26    Poland 13.39 14.17 12.07 14.41 12.21
15 Aleksander Arefiew 11.11   13.35    Poland 14.26 14.67 11.89 13.89 11.11
16 Mikołaj Molski 12.49   13.50    Poland 12.49 13.50 15.13 14.31 12.68
17 Krystian Załuski 11.38   13.65    Poland 11.38 16.21 14.58 13.47 12.91
18 Daniel Chudecki 12.03   13.71    Poland 14.61 13.71 12.03 14.25 13.18
19 Przemysław Rogalski 12.56   13.83    Poland 14.75 16.68 13.98 12.56 12.77
20 Patryk Skrzyński 12.68   14.02    Poland 16.72 12.68 15.32 13.64 13.11
21 Maksymilian Majcher 12.37   14.03    Poland 15.15 15.69 12.37 13.60 13.34
22 Antoni Rumowski 12.09   14.07    Poland 15.53 16.71 12.38 14.31 12.09
23 Emilia Goljanek 11.52   14.32    Poland DNF 16.64 11.82 14.50 11.52
24 Witali Bułatow 13.80   15.15    Poland 15.40 15.83 13.80 18.97 14.23
25 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.41   15.21    Poland 17.97 14.41 15.14 15.03 15.45
26 Mikołaj Tyra 13.94   15.86    Poland 16.14 14.22 17.22 17.97 13.94
27 Konrad Leśniak 12.49   15.95    Poland 13.34 18.90 19.11 12.49 15.60
28 Przemysław Kruczek 14.18   15.99    Poland 15.84 16.18 15.94 16.44 14.18
29 Mateusz Kotwica 15.32   17.49    Poland 20.17 16.83 15.32 17.64 17.99
30 Nikodem Tomaszuk 15.28   17.79    Poland 15.95 15.28 DNF 20.31 17.10
31 Szymon Potocki 14.66   18.49    Poland 21.15 14.66 16.72 19.73 19.01
32 Wojciech Papliński 16.33   18.58    Poland 16.33 18.12 20.27 19.54 18.08
33 Damian Matraszek 18.39   19.62    Poland 19.86 18.39 19.22 30.43 19.78
34 Kacper Szeląg 17.13   19.79    Poland 20.83 19.37 19.17 17.13 31.08
35 Patryk Stachyra 16.13   20.64    Poland 24.05 16.13 23.88 21.04 17.01
36 Jakub Brzeziński 22.63   24.15    Poland 24.38 22.63 23.57 28.46 24.51
37 Jakub Naja 22.75   28.87    Poland 22.75 36.96 24.64 25.01 41.23
38 Jakub Mazurek 31.37   36.59    Poland 32.10 43.66 41.23 36.45 31.37
39 Piotr Zygmunt 30.81   36.93    Poland 34.00 DNF 30.81 43.81 32.97
40 Dominik Dudzisz 30.97   37.03    Poland 37.92 30.97 40.34 32.83 45.96
41 Kajetan Rychel 32.01   39.53    Poland 41.28 46.69 40.98 36.32 32.01
42 Hubert Kędra 34.87   48.46    Poland 43.64 1:10.98 53.71 34.87 48.02
43 Wiktoria Waryszak 38.38   49.95    Poland 50.01 38.38 45.28 54.56 1:06.08
44 Paweł Zygmunt 47.39   59.99    Poland 59.50 47.39 1:07.26 1:11.48 53.20
45 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 19.87   DNF    Poland DNF 19.87 33.57 26.58 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 7.68   8.83    Poland 9.56 9.15 9.07 8.26 7.68
2 Rafał Waryszak 9.09   9.43    Poland 12.82 9.95 9.22 9.09 9.12
3 Mateusz Gil 9.12   9.90    Poland 9.75 10.33 9.64 10.32 9.12
4 Michał Krasowski 9.40   10.00    Poland 12.63 9.78 10.18 10.03 9.40
5 Michał Halczuk 8.82   10.30    Poland 8.82 9.96 11.66 12.81 9.28
6 Wojciech Weremczuk 9.76   10.47    Poland 10.72 9.94 9.76 11.85 10.76
7 Piotr Tokarski 8.43   10.65    Poland 21.46 10.43 11.29 8.43 10.23
8 Magdalena Pabisz 9.07   10.77    Poland 14.15 10.29 9.07 9.12 12.91
9 Jakub Tkaczyk 10.96   11.70    Poland 11.45 11.61 10.96 12.20 12.03
10 Michał Mlostek 10.15   12.01    Poland 11.55 10.15 13.28 15.18 11.21
11 Daniel Chudecki 10.87   12.15    Poland 12.52 12.32 11.60 10.87 12.92
12 Krystian Załuski 9.40   12.35    Poland 9.40 12.07 13.84 12.14 12.85
13 Antoni Rumowski 11.60   12.63    Poland 12.85 11.60 12.77 15.22 12.27
14 Arkadiusz Abramowski 10.19   12.78    Poland 10.19 12.29 12.50 13.55 14.57
15 Przemysław Rogalski 12.13   13.15    Poland 13.35 14.37 13.58 12.13 12.51
16 Aleksander Arefiew 10.16   13.34    Poland 15.38 13.61 10.16 14.32 12.10
17 Adrian Dębski 9.32   13.49    Poland 12.18 14.56 14.73 13.72 9.32
18 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.97   13.59    Poland 15.31 11.97 13.89 13.88 13.01
19 Patryk Skrzyński 12.70   13.60    Poland 12.70 16.91 13.44 13.16 14.20
20 Mikołaj Molski 11.45   14.45    Poland 13.49 14.91 16.20 11.45 14.95
21 Grzegorz Szumigaj 10.90   14.50    Poland 13.34 17.05 15.20 10.90 14.97
22 Maksymilian Majcher 11.62   15.13    Poland 11.62 15.18 17.15 14.29 15.93
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 6.69   9.01    Poland 8.37 11.33 9.39 6.69 9.27
2 Mateusz Gil 9.56   9.64    Poland 10.12 9.60 9.65 9.56 9.66
3 Magdalena Pabisz 8.48   10.53    Poland 11.31 10.75 10.47 8.48 10.38
4 Wojciech Weremczuk 9.91   10.63    Poland 11.13 9.91 11.22 9.94 10.81
5 Piotr Tokarski 9.71   10.71    Poland 9.71 14.30 10.77 10.14 11.21
6 Rafał Waryszak 9.96   11.21    Poland 10.44 9.96 11.06 13.25 12.13
7 Michał Krasowski 10.29   11.71    Poland 10.29 11.98 11.55 11.68 11.90
8 Michał Mlostek 11.11   12.56    Poland 11.29 13.50 11.11 12.90 14.54
9 Jakub Tkaczyk 11.37   12.83    Poland DNF 11.37 12.72 11.82 13.96
10 Michał Halczuk 10.76   DNF    Poland 10.90 11.74 10.76 DNF DNS
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.77   3.00    Poland 1.77 DNF 2.09 3.33 3.57
2 Magdalena Pabisz 2.28   3.13    Poland 2.89 2.28 3.04 3.78 3.47
3 Mateusz Gil 2.24   3.19    Poland 2.94 2.24 3.22 3.41 3.69
4 Michał Krasowski 1.64   3.25    Poland 1.64 2.24 3.97 6.32 3.55
5 Jan Zych 2.19   3.38    Poland 3.48 2.19 2.26 4.40 6.09
6 Mikołaj Tyra 2.48   3.49    Poland 2.94 5.36 2.48 4.19 3.33
7 Przemysław Rogalski 1.35   3.96    Poland 1.35 3.14 4.44 4.30 5.00
8 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.65   4.26    Poland DNF 2.65 3.36 5.35 4.08
9 Rafał Waryszak 3.55   4.26    Poland 4.00 3.55 4.34 10.55 4.43
10 Nikodem Tomaszuk 2.83   4.27    Poland 4.45 2.83 3.88 4.47 6.57
11 Szymon Potocki 3.35   4.36    Poland 6.65 4.92 3.35 4.79 3.38
12 Emilia Goljanek 3.39   4.53    Poland 5.52 3.39 4.95 4.80 3.85
13 Jakub Tkaczyk 4.23   4.54    Poland 4.46 4.23 6.44 4.46 4.70
14 Konrad Leśniak 3.24   4.59    Poland 4.14 3.24 5.68 4.93 4.71
15 Aleksander Siwek 3.64   4.82    Poland 3.74 7.95 3.64 5.50 5.22
16 Krystian Załuski 4.10   4.90    Poland 5.29 4.10 4.89 4.52 5.69
17 Mateusz Kotwica 3.34   4.94    Poland 3.52 3.34 5.01 6.29 6.54
18 Antoni Rumowski 1.41   4.95    Poland 1.41 5.48 3.62 5.74 8.88
19 Maksymilian Majcher 4.00   5.01    Poland 4.23 4.00 6.95 4.99 5.81
20 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.63   5.15    Poland DNF 5.25 4.59 5.61 3.63
21 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.38   5.18    Poland 3.38 8.61 4.60 7.02 3.92
22 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.52   5.28    Poland 4.52 5.09 5.59 5.66 5.17
23 Aleksander Arefiew 3.67   5.29    Poland 7.43 5.82 4.38 3.67 5.67
24 Kacper Szeląg 3.99   5.37    Poland 5.50 4.50 6.41 6.10 3.99
25 Adrian Dębski 4.96   5.45    Poland 5.86 5.46 9.47 5.03 4.96
26 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.51   5.96    Poland 5.51 5.99 5.54 8.96 6.35
27 Patryk Stachyra 5.13   6.06    Poland 8.77 6.30 5.13 6.34 5.54
28 Michał Mlostek 2.30   6.08    Poland 4.70 2.30 7.77 14.45 5.78
29 Patryk Skrzyński 4.72   6.09    Poland 5.76 7.20 4.72 6.75 5.77
30 Wojciech Papliński 4.58   6.38    Poland 7.17 6.31 6.70 6.14 4.58
31 Przemysław Kruczek 4.66   6.66    Poland 8.59 4.66 7.64 6.61 5.73
32 Daniel Chudecki 5.75   6.81    Poland 5.87 DNF 7.02 7.53 5.75
33 Jakub Brzeziński 6.01   6.97    Poland 9.54 6.66 6.78 7.48 6.01
34 Jakub Naja 4.45   7.33    Poland 4.45 12.57 7.00 7.69 7.31
35 Mateusz Staniszewski 5.41   7.50    Poland 10.09 7.24 8.57 5.41 6.68
36 Jakub Mazurek 7.14   9.84    Poland 7.14 10.61 10.23 10.46 8.83
37 Dominik Dudzisz 8.95   12.94    Poland 8.95 17.18 12.56 9.09 20.99
38 Jakub Neuman 11.07      Poland 12.06 11.07
39 Kajetan Rychel 12.90      Poland 13.78 12.90
40 Wiktoria Waryszak 12.94      Poland 16.55 12.94
41 Damian Matraszek 18.69      Poland 28.36 18.69
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.71   2.07    Poland 2.83 1.97 2.09 2.16 1.71
2 Wojciech Weremczuk 1.91   2.55    Poland 2.99 1.91 3.14 2.27 2.39
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.32   2.60    Poland 2.41 2.32 3.39 2.65 2.75
4 Jan Zych 1.58   2.64    Poland 3.30 2.08 3.98 2.54 1.58
5 Michał Krasowski 1.81   2.99    Poland 1.81 2.99 5.34 3.24 2.74
6 Rafał Waryszak 2.33   3.29    Poland 2.33 3.58 4.12 2.96 3.33
7 Krystian Załuski 2.41   3.43    Poland 2.41 2.71 3.88 3.92 3.69
8 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.24   3.78    Poland 3.42 3.88 4.04 4.94 3.24
9 Mateusz Gil 2.60   3.84    Poland 4.33 3.22 6.07 3.97 2.60
10 Antoni Rumowski 2.78   3.85    Poland 2.78 5.07 8.52 3.07 3.41
11 Nikodem Tomaszuk 3.47   3.94    Poland 3.51 4.19 4.42 4.11 3.47
12 Szymon Potocki 3.51   4.26    Poland 3.51 7.31 4.39 4.23 4.17
13 Przemysław Rogalski 3.09   4.35    Poland 4.25 3.09 4.16 4.65 5.22
14 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.07   4.49    Poland 5.30 3.51 7.66 3.07 4.66
15 Mateusz Kotwica 2.86   4.53    Poland 2.86 3.98 5.57 5.22 4.40
16 Mikołaj Tyra 3.42   4.82    Poland 4.84 3.42 4.85 5.48 4.77
17 Maksymilian Majcher 3.57   5.19    Poland 3.57 4.89 6.52 4.65 6.02
18 Konrad Leśniak 3.78   5.33    Poland 5.84 3.78 5.97 4.72 5.43
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 1.68   2.77    Poland 1.68 3.07 4.86 3.09 2.14
2 Michał Krasowski 1.63   3.16    Poland 3.99 2.78 1.63 DNF 2.72
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.17   3.31    Poland 2.17 3.56 2.44 3.94 5.91
4 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.26   3.43    Poland 2.26 3.56 3.63 3.09 4.38
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.35   3.61    Poland 7.72 3.44 2.35 3.41 3.97
6 Rafał Waryszak 2.59   4.61    Poland 4.01 5.59 4.25 2.59 5.56
7 Krystian Załuski 2.84   6.84    Poland 2.84 DNF 11.45 4.53 4.55
8 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.06   7.02    Poland 2.06 DNF 2.96 3.95 14.15
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 28.43   34.76    Poland 34.97 28.43 37.03 35.13 34.19
2 Jan Zych 31.97   36.55    Poland 39.14 33.74 40.51 31.97 36.76
3 Michał Krasowski 36.37   38.09    Poland 36.37 37.50 43.58 36.98 39.78
4 Mateusz Gil 37.13   39.29    Poland 41.02 38.23 37.13 38.63 41.42
5 Magdalena Pabisz 37.36   39.60    Poland 38.20 42.15 38.46 37.36 45.14
6 Wojciech Weremczuk 32.85   41.63    Poland DNF 32.85 38.78 38.61 47.49
7 Piotr Tokarski 39.71   42.37    Poland 42.65 39.71 41.63 42.83 46.91
8 Michał Mlostek 43.67   45.83    Poland 43.82 43.67 49.60 50.42 44.06
9 Przemysław Rogalski 43.71   45.95    Poland 43.71 46.22 46.55 45.80 45.83
10 Adrian Dębski 44.53   46.00    Poland 44.53 46.62 45.31 49.66 46.06
11 Rafał Waryszak 47.17   49.45    Poland 50.04 1:01.62 47.17 50.45 47.87
12 Mikołaj Molski 48.88   53.13    Poland 56.95 48.93 1:03.31 53.52 48.88
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 49.81   53.20    Poland 56.88 57.20 51.77 50.95 49.81
14 Antoni Rumowski 42.68   54.86    Poland 45.13 1:35.43 1:10.62 48.84 42.68
15 Jakub Tkaczyk 51.95   55.22    Poland 54.33 59.17 51.95 52.48 58.86
16 Patryk Skrzyński 48.09   55.96    Poland 58.68 54.62 1:17.36 54.57 48.09
17 Daniel Chudecki 49.46   56.71    Poland 1:44.81 49.46 53.89 1:03.80 52.43
18 Aleksander Arefiew 52.88   58.78    Poland 54.04 1:01.35 1:05.22 52.88 1:00.96
19 Konrad Leśniak 53.39   1:00.54    Poland 59.69 1:02.07 59.87 53.39 1:05.63
20 Nikodem Tomaszuk 54.83   1:04.79    Poland 1:19.76 54.83 1:05.02 1:00.88 1:08.48
21 Przemysław Kruczek 50.40   1:07.27    Poland 50.96 57.05 1:44.02 1:33.79 50.40
22 Wojciech Papliński 57.17   1:26.51    Poland 1:55.11 57.17 1:00.31 DNF 1:24.10
23 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:00.09      Poland 1:05.59 1:00.09
24 Krystian Załuski 1:01.12      Poland 1:19.26 1:01.12
25 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:02.04      Poland 1:08.04 1:02.04
26 Mateusz Kotwica 1:02.95      Poland 1:03.61 1:02.95
27 Emilia Goljanek 1:08.38      Poland 1:11.72 1:08.38
28 Witali Bułatow 1:17.14      Poland 1:17.14 1:35.54
29 Aleksander Siwek 1:17.65      Poland 1:32.32 1:17.65
30 Kacper Szeląg 1:22.76      Poland 1:24.49 1:22.76
31 Mikołaj Tyra 1:25.59      Poland 1:36.73 1:25.59
32 Patryk Stachyra 1:26.80      Poland 1:27.53 1:26.80
33 Szymon Potocki 1:31.65      Poland 1:31.65 1:47.48
34 Jakub Naja 1:36.30      Poland DNF 1:36.30
35 Jakub Brzeziński 1:38.20      Poland DNF 1:38.20
36 Mateusz Staniszewski 1:54.67      Poland 1:58.14 1:54.67
37 Damian Matraszek 1:59.21      Poland 2:04.28 1:59.21
38 Wiktoria Waryszak 2:12.32      Poland 2:29.54 2:12.32
39 Dominik Dudzisz 2:25.20      Poland 2:25.20 2:49.33
40 Jakub Mazurek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
40 Maksymilian Majcher DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Gil 33.82   35.93    Poland 37.86 35.95 36.38 33.82 35.46
2 Wojciech Weremczuk 34.21   36.63    Poland 34.21 41.20 37.81 36.07 36.02
3 Michał Krasowski 32.37   37.40    Poland 39.81 37.74 37.93 36.53 32.37
4 Jan Zych 36.16   37.44    Poland 39.79 40.57 36.22 36.16 36.32
5 Michał Halczuk 34.60   38.69    Poland 36.82 39.75 39.50 34.60 40.75
6 Piotr Tokarski 38.82   41.77    Poland 42.03 38.82 41.24 42.03 44.49
7 Magdalena Pabisz 39.27   43.05    Poland 43.52 44.59 41.04 47.36 39.27
8 Michał Mlostek 41.47   44.20    Poland 46.72 49.24 41.47 42.12 43.76
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 44.16   50.31    Poland 53.78 45.21 51.93 44.16 1:00.38
10 Adrian Dębski 42.80   50.42    Poland 42.80 44.06 53.14 1:11.91 54.07
11 Rafał Waryszak 45.93   52.57    Poland 59.46 45.93 DNF 45.95 52.29
12 Daniel Chudecki 47.25   53.16    Poland 48.32 47.25 52.25 58.91 1:15.22
13 Patryk Skrzyński 47.26   53.50    Poland 47.26 1:00.64 1:01.64 48.79 51.08
14 Mikołaj Molski 49.19   54.80    Poland 1:02.84 56.76 55.34 52.30 49.19
15 Jakub Tkaczyk 53.31   56.18    Poland 57.56 DNF 57.52 53.47 53.31
16 Antoni Rumowski 41.74   57.11    Poland 1:01.53 DNF 1:00.73 49.06 41.74
17 Przemysław Rogalski 44.51   57.16    Poland 1:06.10 49.73 44.51 56.31 1:05.44
18 Aleksander Arefiew 51.30   1:00.69    Poland 57.12 1:08.44 DNF 51.30 56.50
19 Nikodem Tomaszuk 52.13   1:05.82    Poland 1:07.31 52.13 1:13.26 1:05.18 1:04.97
20 Konrad Leśniak 52.09   1:06.18    Poland 1:01.79 1:14.13 1:06.74 52.09 1:10.00
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Weremczuk 36.14   37.05    Poland 36.14 37.08 40.21 37.31 36.76
2 Michał Krasowski 30.63   37.07    Poland 30.63 37.32 40.37 36.10 37.78
3 Michał Halczuk 34.35   37.08    Poland 37.10 39.26 34.35 40.63 34.87
4 Jan Zych 34.97   38.76    Poland 34.97 40.35 40.81 35.13 41.15
5 Piotr Tokarski 34.49   39.11    Poland 34.49 38.84 43.17 36.38 42.12
6 Mateusz Gil 36.82   41.89    Poland 38.78 37.28 50.35 49.60 36.82
7 Magdalena Pabisz 38.67   43.54    Poland 39.75 38.67 45.28 46.66 45.59
8 Michał Mlostek 41.05   43.95    Poland 41.05 41.16 46.55 44.13 55.36
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 29      Poland 29
2 Jan Zych 34      Poland 34
3 Arkadiusz Abramowski 36      Poland 36
3 Piotr Tokarski 36      Poland 36
5 Przemysław Rogalski 42      Poland 42
6 Radosław Drozdowicz 46      Poland 46
7 Damian Matraszek DNF      Poland DNF
7 Daniel Chudecki DNF      Poland DNF
7 Mateusz Gil DNF      Poland DNF
7 Mateusz Kotwica DNF      Poland DNF
7 Michał Mlostek DNF      Poland DNF
7 Mikołaj Tyra DNF      Poland DNF
7 Przemysław Kruczek DNF      Poland DNF
7 Witali Bułatow DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Arkadiusz Abramowski 14.97   16.81    Poland 14.97 15.15 18.35 16.92 18.89
2 Rafał Waryszak 13.58   18.22    Poland 17.60 17.45 13.58 20.82 19.62
3 Jan Zych 13.61   18.27    Poland 28.31 17.57 21.84 15.41 13.61
4 Michał Krasowski 15.88   19.05    Poland 15.88 19.49 18.99 18.68 19.68
5 Magdalena Pabisz 17.24   19.50    Poland 17.24 17.27 21.76 20.97 20.26
6 Daniel Chudecki 17.40   20.11    Poland 19.16 19.36 22.02 21.80 17.40
7 Mateusz Gil 18.84   21.51    Poland 21.48 23.11 24.14 19.94 18.84
8 Radosław Drozdowicz 20.93   22.99    Poland 23.20 20.93 22.47 25.70 23.29
9 Antoni Rumowski 17.12   23.56    Poland 24.08 17.12 24.03 22.56 26.68
10 Przemysław Rogalski 19.92   23.68    Poland 26.45 19.92 21.86 24.84 24.34
11 Piotr Tokarski 20.27   23.91    Poland 24.37 20.27 25.60 25.03 22.33
12 Michał Mlostek 18.79   23.97    Poland 26.91 23.63 28.52 18.79 21.36
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 19.83   24.76    Poland 19.83 23.97 31.42 24.74 25.58
14 Patryk Skrzyński 21.44   25.18    Poland 26.07 21.44 26.31 23.15 28.99
15 Mikołaj Molski 22.75   26.58    Poland 32.78 25.88 30.91 22.96 22.75
16 Adrian Dębski 23.80   29.51    Poland 23.80 25.56 31.05 38.18 31.93
17 Jakub Tkaczyk 21.45   29.86    Poland 21.45 32.33 26.13 33.10 31.13
18 Maksymilian Majcher 26.63   30.48    Poland 30.85 33.54 27.04 44.28 26.63
19 Konrad Leśniak 22.48   31.65    Poland 22.48 29.56 44.38 35.86 29.52
20 Krystian Załuski 25.85   32.64    Poland 29.19 35.45 36.84 33.29 25.85
21 Nikodem Tomaszuk 31.46   33.95    Poland 31.46 31.74 46.04 33.79 36.32
22 Wojciech Weremczuk 25.79   36.33    Poland 25.79 27.05 43.96 40.48 41.45
23 Kacper Szeląg 31.82   1:04.65    Poland 59.43 31.82 1:43.92 46.97 1:27.55
24 Mateusz Kotwica 40.58      Poland 40.58 DNF
25 Przemysław Kruczek 41.68      Poland 41.68 50.45
26 Mikołaj Tyra 41.71      Poland 41.71 48.96
27 Jakub Brzeziński 44.59      Poland 44.59 56.52
28 Aleksander Siwek 45.12      Poland 47.87 45.12
29 Grzegorz Łuczyna 58.22      Poland 58.22 1:03.37
30 Damian Matraszek 1:04.49      Poland 1:06.91 1:04.49
31 Mateusz Staniszewski 1:17.51      Poland DNF 1:17.51
32 Kajetan Rychel 1:21.09      Poland 1:31.88 1:21.09
33 Hubert Kędra 1:40.04      Poland 1:40.04 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 16.39   16.89    Poland 16.39 16.96 16.39 17.33 21.27
2 Arkadiusz Abramowski 12.78   16.92    Poland 18.31 12.78 18.53 13.91 20.72
3 Jan Zych 14.55   18.21    Poland 24.44 18.98 14.55 18.44 17.22
4 Rafał Waryszak 16.45   18.66    Poland 18.58 17.52 16.45 22.20 19.88
5 Michał Mlostek 15.38   20.06    Poland 23.74 20.09 15.38 17.57 22.52
6 Magdalena Pabisz 18.95   21.00    Poland 20.75 32.34 20.79 18.95 21.45
7 Mateusz Gil 14.52   21.26    Poland 14.52 21.32 17.89 25.74 24.58
8 Daniel Chudecki 20.21   22.01    Poland 22.45 24.85 20.92 22.67 20.21
9 Patryk Skrzyński 21.55   22.81    Poland 23.70 22.62 22.12 33.55 21.55
10 Mikołaj Molski 22.76   23.67    Poland 23.02 22.76 25.10 22.90 29.92
11 Przemysław Rogalski 17.79   23.91    Poland 17.79 24.27 22.61 24.84 24.92
12 Radosław Drozdowicz 21.76   24.12    Poland 26.85 23.42 22.96 25.99 21.76
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 22.79   24.31    Poland 33.81 23.56 22.79 24.99 24.37
14 Adrian Dębski 20.76   25.03    Poland 26.75 23.53 26.38 20.76 25.18
15 Piotr Tokarski 20.20   25.36    Poland 36.77 23.61 20.20 27.57 24.91
16 Antoni Rumowski 17.81   25.45    Poland 25.70 25.92 17.81 39.93 24.73
17 Jakub Tkaczyk 21.84   27.09    Poland 21.84 26.29 26.99 28.40 27.98
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 14.45   18.13    Poland 30.54 14.45 18.98 18.34 17.07
2 Magdalena Pabisz 17.83   19.13    Poland 18.73 20.35 30.08 18.32 17.83
3 Rafał Waryszak 16.63   19.21    Poland 18.50 29.43 16.63 20.10 19.03
4 Arkadiusz Abramowski 17.16   19.51    Poland 17.16 19.03 19.19 20.31 23.39
5 Michał Krasowski 14.92   20.46    Poland 21.63 19.11 20.64 14.92 23.16
6 Daniel Chudecki 19.91   21.54    Poland 21.80 21.81 24.90 21.00 19.91
7 Michał Mlostek 19.04   21.73    Poland 22.70 19.04 20.41 26.32 22.08
8 Mateusz Gil 20.14   23.50    Poland 23.82 23.28 23.62 20.14 23.61
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 5.73   6.27    Poland 6.31 5.73 6.54 5.95 7.49
2 Mateusz Kotwica 7.70   9.20    Poland 9.18 9.21 9.26 7.70 9.20
3 Michał Mlostek 6.77   9.29    Poland 6.77 8.45 11.47 DNF 7.95
4 Michał Krasowski 9.89   10.71    Poland 9.89 DNF 11.21 10.26 10.67
5 Mikołaj Molski 10.10   12.47    Poland 17.42 13.16 10.10 10.84 13.42
6 Piotr Tokarski 11.63   12.58    Poland 16.04 11.63 12.37 13.08 12.29
7 Przemysław Kruczek 12.77   13.51    Poland 13.14 16.87 12.77 14.46 12.92
8 Michał Halczuk 11.99   13.64    Poland DNF 12.45 12.67 11.99 15.80
9 Magdalena Pabisz 13.27   14.78    Poland 14.41 15.62 13.27 14.30 16.06
10 Daniel Chudecki 11.80   16.54    Poland 14.88 DNF 11.80 17.83 16.92
11 Mateusz Gil 13.59   17.42    Poland 16.65 21.76 15.41 13.59 20.21
12 Jan Zych 16.23   18.50    Poland 16.23 17.99 19.05 18.45 20.48
13 Maksymilian Majcher 17.82   18.74    Poland 18.79 21.98 19.22 17.82 18.20
14 Krystian Załuski 23.22   24.18    Poland 38.47 23.30 25.47 23.22 23.78
15 Aleksander Arefiew 16.99   24.31    Poland 16.99 DNF 30.71 24.53 17.68
16 Patryk Skrzyński 20.17   27.80    Poland 20.17 DNF 25.61 35.51 22.27
17 Arkadiusz Abramowski 19.70   28.57    Poland 19.70 32.12 29.14 24.44 DNF
18 Szymon Potocki 15.74   29.56    Poland 30.85 15.74 30.48 27.36 38.39
19 Nikodem Tomaszuk 27.55      Poland 27.55 DNF
20 Wojciech Weremczuk 1:07.62      Poland DNF 1:07.62
21 Mateusz Staniszewski 1:11.24      Poland 1:11.24 1:18.23
  Rubik's Clock   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.23   6.66    Poland 6.23 7.94 7.02 6.31 6.65
2 Michał Mlostek 7.47   8.25    Poland 8.33 10.39 8.02 7.47 8.41
3 Mateusz Kotwica 8.46   9.57    Poland 10.43 9.20 10.16 9.35 8.46
4 Piotr Tokarski 10.09   11.34    Poland 11.64 10.53 11.85 14.02 10.09
5 Michał Krasowski 10.03   11.43    Poland 11.50 14.38 10.03 12.46 10.33
6 Daniel Chudecki 12.36   14.21    Poland 14.28 13.45 20.15 12.36 14.91
7 Przemysław Kruczek 11.58   14.48    Poland 11.58 15.06 29.50 14.14 14.25
8 Magdalena Pabisz 12.86   15.50    Poland 14.66 16.83 15.50 16.34 12.86
9 Mikołaj Molski 12.28   DNF    Poland 12.28 12.28 DNF DNF DNS
10 Mateusz Gil 15.70   DNF    Poland 15.70 DNF 16.63 DNF 18.56
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.93   7.25    Poland 7.46 7.22 7.19 6.93 7.34
2 Michał Mlostek 6.43   7.61    Poland 6.56 9.40 7.35 8.91 6.43
3 Mateusz Kotwica 8.43   8.81    Poland 8.75 8.43 8.78 DNF 8.91
4 Michał Krasowski 10.53   11.67    Poland 11.97 10.53 12.23 16.46 10.81
5 Przemysław Kruczek 12.32   13.36    Poland 13.92 13.00 16.84 13.16 12.32
6 Piotr Tokarski 10.69   DNF    Poland DNF 11.68 11.83 10.69 DNF
7 Daniel Chudecki 13.26   DNF    Poland DNF 15.31 DNF DNF 13.26
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 37.63   40.60    Poland 37.63 43.68 41.35 39.72 40.73
2 Magdalena Pabisz 49.89   54.93    Poland 54.76 54.05 49.89 55.97 58.51
3 Maksymilian Majcher 48.54   1:00.87    Poland 1:05.66 1:09.79 1:01.98 48.54 54.98
4 Rafał Waryszak 1:00.52   1:06.37    Poland 1:10.78 1:00.52 DNF 1:00.82 1:07.51
5 Michał Mlostek 1:02.83   1:08.78    Poland 1:16.99 1:10.53 1:11.11 1:04.70 1:02.83
6 Michał Krasowski 1:07.46   1:10.39    Poland 1:07.73 1:09.52 1:13.91 1:21.84 1:07.46
7 Michał Halczuk 1:07.64   1:15.93    Poland 1:22.03 1:14.02 1:07.64 1:16.03 1:17.75
8 Mateusz Gil 1:07.51   1:17.52    Poland 1:17.45 1:27.29 1:07.51 1:07.81 1:28.46
9 Wojciech Weremczuk 1:20.58   1:39.26    Poland 1:41.56 1:42.64 1:35.88 1:20.58 1:40.33
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:29.88   1:39.48    Poland 1:29.88 1:47.31 1:46.29 1:37.06 1:35.08
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:23.42   1:40.06    Poland 1:46.23 1:51.88 1:32.92 1:41.04 1:23.42
12 Antoni Rumowski 1:48.05   1:52.96    Poland 1:48.05 1:52.99 2:03.15 1:54.81 1:51.07
13 Krystian Załuski 1:49.64   1:57.82    Poland 1:58.01 2:07.85 1:49.64 1:58.88 1:56.57
14 Przemysław Rogalski 1:53.50   1:58.50    Poland 2:03.22 1:55.71 1:56.56 1:53.50 2:05.00
15 Patryk Skrzyński 1:52.62   2:03.93    Poland 2:01.90 1:52.62 2:10.64 1:59.29 2:10.61
16 Kacper Szeląg 1:52.26   2:04.40    Poland 1:52.26 2:34.72 1:56.85 2:11.68 2:04.66
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:02.59      Poland 2:16.63 2:02.59
18 Mateusz Kotwica 2:03.90      Poland 2:21.35 2:03.90
19 Jakub Tkaczyk 2:05.27      Poland 2:05.27 2:23.35
20 Przemysław Kruczek 2:57.75      Poland 3:03.87 2:57.75
21 Patryk Stachyra 3:05.12      Poland 3:05.12 DNF
22 Szymon Potocki 3:06.79      Poland 3:06.79 3:36.20
23 Wojciech Papliński 3:39.04      Poland 3:55.93 3:39.04
24 Mikołaj Tyra 3:52.81      Poland 4:05.02 3:52.81
25 Damian Matraszek 4:20.66      Poland DNF 4:20.66
26 Mateusz Staniszewski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 38.79   41.87    Poland 43.09 40.68 41.83 43.81 38.79
2 Magdalena Pabisz 50.58   55.14    Poland 57.82 54.38 53.22 58.08 50.58
3 Maksymilian Majcher 54.38   1:02.22    Poland 1:05.86 54.38 59.92 1:04.10 1:02.65
4 Rafał Waryszak 59.52   1:09.02    Poland 1:09.02 1:14.45 59.52 1:14.95 1:03.58
5 Michał Krasowski 1:05.01   1:09.91    Poland 1:12.65 1:11.62 1:05.01 1:08.81 1:09.29
6 Michał Mlostek 1:07.13   1:12.85    Poland 1:07.13 1:08.11 1:12.84 1:17.61 1:19.46
7 Mateusz Gil 1:07.78   1:15.82    Poland 1:11.09 1:13.67 1:22.69 1:26.90 1:07.78
8 Michał Halczuk 1:03.99   1:16.09    Poland DNF 1:24.04 1:04.33 1:19.89 1:03.99
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:15.17   1:28.78    Poland 1:40.29 1:22.68 1:28.60 1:35.07 1:15.17
10 Wojciech Weremczuk 1:30.59   1:36.01    Poland 1:36.49 1:35.61 1:30.59 1:39.14 1:35.92
11 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:30.56   1:37.70    Poland 1:42.35 1:39.78 1:40.86 1:32.47 1:30.56
12 Krystian Załuski 1:47.67   1:56.91    Poland 1:52.89 1:57.31 2:00.52 2:01.16 1:47.67
13 Antoni Rumowski 1:54.74   2:04.67    Poland 2:10.91 1:54.74 2:05.52 2:11.06 1:57.57
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 37.05   45.01    Poland 45.55 44.44 45.03 37.05 46.54
2 Magdalena Pabisz 49.10   56.61    Poland 52.23 1:04.48 54.57 49.10 1:03.02
3 Rafał Waryszak 58.32   1:01.30    Poland 58.32 58.44 1:11.57 1:05.80 59.65
4 Maksymilian Majcher 58.04   1:03.11    Poland 1:03.29 1:07.59 58.04 1:02.82 1:03.22
5 Michał Mlostek 1:01.72   1:04.72    Poland 1:10.86 1:04.62 1:02.67 1:06.86 1:01.72
6 Michał Krasowski 1:01.80   1:08.18    Poland 1:05.17 1:09.82 1:01.80 1:09.56 1:11.04
7 Mateusz Gil 1:06.54   1:09.58    Poland 1:21.78 1:12.24 1:06.54 1:06.84 1:09.67
8 Michał Halczuk 1:06.39   1:11.57    Poland 1:06.39 1:09.70 1:09.86 1:15.15 1:15.22
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.61   3.56    Poland 2.88 4.11 3.70 4.70 2.61
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.79   3.60    Poland 2.79 2.97 3.99 4.31 3.84
3 Przemysław Rogalski 3.22   3.72    Poland 3.81 3.22 4.09 3.25 5.32
4 Magdalena Pabisz 3.11   3.80    Poland 3.37 3.11 4.37 5.35 3.65
5 Michał Mlostek 3.30   3.91    Poland 4.11 3.30 4.22 3.39 4.97
6 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.37   3.94    Poland 3.67 4.32 3.82 3.37 6.25
7 Michał Krasowski 3.21   4.05    Poland 3.88 11.31 4.00 3.21 4.28
8 Mateusz Kotwica 2.91   4.23    Poland 3.67 2.91 6.42 3.12 5.90
9 Jan Zych 4.24   5.24    Poland 4.24 5.16 4.44 6.13 6.37
10 Szymon Potocki 4.52   5.24    Poland 4.52 5.29 4.85 5.59 6.18
11 Mateusz Gil 2.54   5.37    Poland 8.60 2.54 2.89 DNF 4.62
12 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.86   5.70    Poland 4.86 5.05 6.26 5.80 7.04
13 Aleksander Arefiew 4.29   5.73    Poland 6.42 6.07 4.69 6.66 4.29
14 Kacper Szeląg 4.05   6.02    Poland 7.59 7.39 4.41 4.05 6.27
15 Antoni Rumowski 4.23   6.41    Poland DNF 7.72 6.66 4.23 4.86
16 Daniel Chudecki 5.42   6.65    Poland 5.72 8.65 6.83 5.42 7.39
17 Krystian Załuski 4.68   6.71    Poland 6.29 7.45 7.73 4.68 6.40
18 Mikołaj Tyra 4.72   6.76    Poland 5.84 7.79 8.62 6.64 4.72
19 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.41   7.06    Poland 6.47 5.99 8.71 5.41 9.22
20 Konrad Leśniak 6.55   7.21    Poland 6.55 6.59 7.28 8.47 7.77
21 Nikodem Tomaszuk 7.28   7.69    Poland 7.85 7.28 7.89 7.34 8.75
22 Patryk Skrzyński 6.98   8.32    Poland 7.68 10.71 6.98 9.69 7.60
23 Wiktoria Waryszak 7.20   9.21    Poland 9.37 9.45 9.01 9.24 7.20
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 8.22   9.69    Poland 8.67 10.93 9.60 10.81 8.22
25 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.67   9.87    Poland 10.64 5.67 18.13 9.57 9.41
26 Mateusz Staniszewski 7.61   11.19    Poland 15.20 7.61 12.92 11.60 9.05
27 Dominik Dudzisz 9.60   13.85    Poland 9.60 10.99 17.18 15.04 15.52
28 Patryk Stachyra 10.79      Poland 12.72 10.79
29 Przemysław Kruczek 11.41      Poland 19.00 11.41
30 Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.42      Poland 11.42 13.67
31 Wojciech Papliński 12.13      Poland 12.13 12.24
32 Jakub Brzeziński 12.21      Poland 12.21 14.32
33 Damian Matraszek 12.22      Poland 12.22 20.44
34 Aleksander Siwek 12.97      Poland 12.97 15.73
35 Jakub Mazurek 13.15      Poland 13.15 19.49
36 Jakub Naja 14.13      Poland 14.13 16.03
37 Tomasz Waryszak 17.76      Poland 17.76 40.00
38 Kajetan Rychel 22.08      Poland 22.73 22.08
39 Hubert Kędra 22.19      Poland 22.19 31.63
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.90   2.70    Poland 3.36 1.90 2.51 2.57 3.03
2 Michał Mlostek 2.65   3.52    Poland 5.02 3.64 2.65 3.33 3.59
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3.41   3.61    Poland 3.92 3.41 3.66 3.55 3.62
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.48   3.69    Poland 4.92 4.69 3.61 2.48 2.78
5 Aleksander Arefiew 3.02   3.77    Poland 4.36 3.59 3.02 3.35 5.33
6 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.03   4.32    Poland 3.92 4.77 6.71 3.03 4.26
7 Mateusz Kotwica 2.33   4.53    Poland 20.36 3.66 5.52 2.33 4.41
8 Mateusz Gil 3.58   4.54    Poland 5.62 4.35 5.98 3.58 3.64
9 Przemysław Rogalski 2.41   4.68    Poland 6.97 3.88 2.41 3.18 7.32
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.97   5.04    Poland 5.57 10.66 3.97 3.98 5.58
11 Jan Zych 3.81   5.53    Poland 7.02 5.95 5.17 3.81 5.47
12 Michał Krasowski 4.60   6.12    Poland 8.16 6.89 4.60 6.87 4.60
13 Szymon Potocki 5.52   6.28    Poland 6.45 6.02 5.52 7.07 6.37
14 Daniel Chudecki 5.61   6.37    Poland 6.66 7.03 6.08 5.61 6.37
15 Krystian Załuski 5.33   6.41    Poland 6.54 5.80 10.58 6.89 5.33
16 Kacper Szeląg 4.54   6.58    Poland 7.37 5.06 4.54 8.82 7.31
17 Mikołaj Tyra 5.15   6.83    Poland 8.88 6.60 6.94 5.15 6.94
18 Jakub Tkaczyk 6.45   7.16    Poland 7.26 7.20 7.02 6.45 9.94
19 Antoni Rumowski 3.72   7.47    Poland 8.69 6.46 7.27 DNF 3.72
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.90   3.29    Poland 3.48 3.81 3.12 2.90 3.28
2 Magdalena Pabisz 3.11   3.58    Poland 3.51 3.33 3.11 3.94 3.91
3 Michał Mlostek 3.53   3.82    Poland 3.57 4.21 3.53 3.69 7.22
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.94   4.32    Poland 2.94 4.81 3.58 4.58 4.84
5 Aleksander Arefiew 2.58   4.54    Poland 3.49 4.95 2.58 5.18 5.28
6 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.36   4.75    Poland 3.41 6.24 3.36 5.10 5.73
7 Mateusz Kotwica 4.19   5.48    Poland 18.73 5.58 4.92 5.93 4.19
8 Mateusz Gil 4.20   6.98    Poland 6.48 6.65 7.81 10.11 4.20
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 2.44   2.97    Poland 2.44 3.20 3.06 3.08 2.77
2 Jan Zych 3.30   3.87    Poland 3.46 3.94 7.44 4.22 3.30
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3.66   4.31    Poland 7.22 4.24 3.66 4.37 4.32
4 Mateusz Gil 3.89   4.86    Poland 5.22 5.68 4.47 4.90 3.89
5 Wojciech Weremczuk 4.00   4.90    Poland 5.47 5.27 4.80 4.00 4.62
6 Krystian Załuski 3.29   5.07    Poland 5.08 6.14 5.86 4.26 3.29
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.29   5.42    Poland 6.24 5.01 5.89 5.37 3.29
8 Piotr Tokarski 4.35   5.85    Poland 8.37 6.20 4.67 4.35 6.68
9 Przemysław Rogalski 5.17   6.36    Poland 6.88 6.52 8.50 5.68 5.17
10 Nikodem Tomaszuk 5.60   6.49    Poland 6.53 5.60 6.85 6.08 7.28
11 Antoni Rumowski 5.92   7.07    Poland 8.33 6.20 9.39 6.67 5.92
12 Patryk Skrzyński 6.09   7.10    Poland 7.36 6.09 6.52 12.13 7.43
13 Michał Mlostek 5.07   7.25    Poland 11.29 7.35 5.07 5.49 8.91
14 Konrad Leśniak 5.76   7.39    Poland 6.09 9.06 7.84 8.25 5.76
15 Mikołaj Molski 6.38   7.59    Poland 7.82 7.65 7.31 8.21 6.38
16 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6.20   7.60    Poland 7.77 6.20 8.08 8.31 6.95
17 Szymon Potocki 5.86   7.68    Poland 13.73 5.86 8.14 6.67 8.24
18 Aleksander Siwek 6.93   8.33    Poland 6.93 7.36 10.84 9.63 8.01
19 Aleksander Arefiew 7.67   9.02    Poland 8.31 10.59 7.67 8.15 20.68
20 Kacper Szeląg 5.45   9.23    Poland 11.61 9.52 8.56 9.62 5.45
21 Emilia Goljanek 8.85   9.30    Poland 9.40 8.85 9.16 13.53 9.34
22 Mateusz Kotwica 6.64   9.51    Poland 10.67 8.63 6.64 9.36 10.53
23 Radosław Drozdowicz 9.30   9.77    Poland 9.30 9.99 12.12 9.99 9.34
24 Rafał Waryszak 6.27   10.35    Poland 12.64 8.90 6.27 DNF 9.50
25 Mikołaj Tyra 7.96   10.77    Poland 9.19 8.11 7.96 15.00 DNF
26 Wojciech Papliński 6.58   11.66    Poland 11.90 6.58 14.33 18.29 8.75
27 Mateusz Staniszewski 7.56   11.85    Poland 11.51 7.56 14.12 DNF 9.91
28 Patryk Stachyra 11.00      Poland 11.00 11.80
29 Jakub Tkaczyk 11.32      Poland 11.32 11.55
30 Jakub Brzeziński 11.48      Poland 16.32 11.48
31 Przemysław Kruczek 12.24      Poland 14.44 12.24
32 Jakub Naja 13.86      Poland 15.26 13.86
33 Wiktoria Waryszak 23.10      Poland 23.10 28.25
34 Grzegorz Łuczyna 29.41      Poland 29.41 30.84
35 Dominik Dudzisz 31.02      Poland 31.59 31.02
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 1.62   3.05    Poland 2.85 3.16 1.62 3.13 3.40
2 Jan Zych 2.93   3.84    Poland 6.05 3.91 3.66 2.93 3.94
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.95   4.22    Poland 4.96 3.81 2.95 6.68 3.88
4 Krystian Załuski 2.53   4.25    Poland 4.61 3.98 2.53 4.15 5.93
5 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.53   4.26    Poland 4.46 5.80 3.81 4.52 3.53
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.36   5.04    Poland 5.82 4.09 3.36 5.27 5.76
7 Mateusz Gil 3.33   5.22    Poland 4.99 6.17 3.33 5.09 5.57
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.52   5.28    Poland 5.56 3.52 5.08 5.19 8.82
9 Piotr Tokarski 3.00   5.47    Poland 6.57 5.58 3.00 4.25 6.90
10 Antoni Rumowski 3.94   5.86    Poland 5.67 7.07 3.94 4.83 8.01
11 Aleksander Siwek 5.47   6.64    Poland 9.90 6.94 5.47 6.73 6.26
12 Mikołaj Molski 4.63   7.37    Poland 5.17 8.22 4.63 8.81 8.73
13 Nikodem Tomaszuk 3.76   7.47    Poland 8.35 7.50 3.76 6.57 12.32
14 Michał Mlostek 3.15   7.67    Poland 5.94 21.58 3.15 10.16 6.91
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 5.71   8.62    Poland 8.85 9.07 5.71 7.94 DNF
16 Patryk Skrzyński 7.06   8.86    Poland 8.97 8.84 7.06 11.26 8.76
17 Szymon Potocki 7.55   9.06    Poland 7.89 11.58 10.83 7.55 8.45
18 Konrad Leśniak 8.34   DNF    Poland DNF 9.76 DNF 8.34 14.87
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 2.40   3.02    Poland 3.44 4.98 2.43 2.40 3.19
2 Jan Zych 2.82   3.44    Poland 4.23 3.09 2.82 3.00 5.98
3 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.76   3.60    Poland 5.07 3.11 2.90 2.76 4.78
4 Magdalena Pabisz 3.08   3.93    Poland 4.66 3.08 3.36 4.99 3.76
5 Krystian Załuski 2.98   4.50    Poland 4.73 4.90 2.98 3.86 6.28
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.03   5.19    Poland 4.03 5.82 4.40 5.63 5.54
7 Mateusz Gil 3.58   5.50    Poland 5.98 5.32 6.18 3.58 5.20
8 Przemysław Rogalski 5.64   7.29    Poland 10.70 7.52 5.64 5.64 8.72
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 9.20   10.61    Poland 12.54 9.98 9.20 13.14 9.31
2 Jan Zych 11.86   15.84    Poland 17.85 11.86 13.61 16.95 16.96
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 12.92   16.92    Poland 17.87 12.92 18.47 17.87 15.01
4 Magdalena Pabisz 15.76   18.63    Poland 15.76 18.64 21.73 18.44 18.82
5 Michał Halczuk 13.92   19.40    Poland 13.92 18.63 18.88 27.99 20.70
6 Przemysław Kruczek 20.34   23.72    Poland 20.34 23.46 28.11 26.24 21.46
7 Rafał Waryszak 15.39   23.90    Poland 15.39 24.57 26.70 23.99 23.13
8 Mateusz Gil 17.47   24.93    Poland 22.74 17.47 23.47 34.86 28.59
9 Konrad Leśniak 21.61   25.46    Poland 21.61 25.68 29.38 22.69 28.02
10 Przemysław Rogalski 19.79   26.23    Poland 33.68 27.27 29.99 19.79 21.44
11 Michał Mlostek 18.12   26.94    Poland DNF 27.89 25.03 27.90 18.12
12 Piotr Tokarski 25.87   27.60    Poland 26.19 25.87 36.95 29.23 27.38
13 Mateusz Kotwica 23.48   33.33    Poland 36.09 43.63 36.38 23.48 27.53
14 Wojciech Papliński 26.49   34.83    Poland 47.72 31.87 31.69 40.93 26.49
15 Mikołaj Tyra 24.44   35.66    Poland 40.68 24.44 36.64 DNF 29.65
16 Nikodem Tomaszuk 35.13   39.67    Poland 38.27 35.13 38.74 48.16 42.01
17 Antoni Rumowski 29.54   40.05    Poland 39.16 50.36 54.44 30.63 29.54
18 Aleksander Arefiew 37.64   40.17    Poland 37.64 50.88 42.45 38.01 40.06
19 Radosław Drozdowicz 41.79      Poland 55.28 41.79
20 Patryk Skrzyński 43.42      Poland 46.98 43.42
21 Mateusz Staniszewski 43.59      Poland 53.46 43.59
22 Krystian Załuski 43.67      Poland 53.85 43.67
23 Kacper Szeląg 46.46      Poland 46.46 49.36
24 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:00.49      Poland 1:00.49 DNF
25 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Square-1   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 9.86   10.80    Poland 10.18 11.86 10.37 11.90 9.86
2 Grzegorz Szumigaj 9.01   11.35    Poland 12.45 10.72 16.83 9.01 10.87
3 Michał Halczuk 10.47   15.92    Poland 18.09 10.47 15.74 21.39 13.92
4 Jan Zych 12.91   16.35    Poland 18.44 16.14 12.91 15.91 17.01
5 Magdalena Pabisz 15.61   21.80    Poland 24.81 18.38 15.61 39.52 22.20
6 Rafał Waryszak 16.24   21.85    Poland 24.67 21.86 19.03 29.47 16.24
7 Mateusz Gil 21.80   25.07    Poland 26.42 21.80 21.81 33.07 26.99
8 Przemysław Kruczek 25.16   26.48    Poland 26.86 30.39 25.16 25.49 27.10
9 Michał Mlostek 22.20   26.95    Poland 31.80 30.40 22.20 23.63 26.83
10 Przemysław Rogalski 21.64   28.10    Poland 26.68 33.03 24.60 21.64 37.00
11 Konrad Leśniak 21.42   28.67    Poland 21.42 27.78 21.83 38.84 36.41
12 Piotr Tokarski 22.27   32.58    Poland 37.96 49.64 22.27 28.36 31.41
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 6.45   NR 7.80   NR  Poland 8.44 7.46 6.45 7.84 8.10
2 Jan Zych 10.45   12.85    Poland 21.27 11.62 13.03 10.45 13.91
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 9.99   13.05    Poland 14.31 16.69 10.51 9.99 14.34
4 Michał Halczuk 12.30   13.82    Poland 14.73 14.11 14.41 12.30 12.94
5 Magdalena Pabisz 15.92   18.96    Poland 17.64 24.84 15.92 16.95 22.29
6 Rafał Waryszak 12.76   20.33    Poland 17.49 22.22 12.76 21.29 24.72
7 Mateusz Gil 14.97   24.88    Poland 18.85 19.36 14.97 36.42 45.48
8 Przemysław Kruczek 17.05   25.37    Poland 22.48 25.04 17.05 32.86 28.58
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adrian Dębski 2:06.18   NR DNF    Poland 2:12.74 DNF 2:06.18
2 Witali Bułatow 2:40.76   DNF    Poland 4:08.06 2:40.76 DNF
3 Daniel Chudecki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
3 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
3 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adrian Dębski 5:43.47   DNF    Poland 5:43.47 DNF DNF
2 Witali Bułatow 8:02.02   10:33.00    Poland 13:52.00 9:43.82 8:02.02
3 Daniel Chudecki 12:18.00   DNF    Poland 12:18.00 DNF DNS
4 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 27/27 56:50      Poland 27/27 56:50
2 Adrian Dębski 32/44 57:37      Poland 32/44 57:37
3 Daniel Chudecki 11/19 53:04      Poland 11/19 53:04
4 Krystian Załuski 2/2 18:00      Poland 2/2 18:00
5 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF      Poland DNF
5 Mateusz Gil DNF      Poland DNF
5 Michał Mlostek DNF      Poland DNF
5 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 D' F2 U F2 D' B2 U F2 U2 L' D R F' U L2 F' U F' D2
A #2 D F2 R2 L2 D' R2 B' L2 D L U F2 R2 F2 D F2 D' L2 F2 U2
A #3 U2 L2 R F2 D2 U2 R' D2 U2 L' U L' R U B' U F' D' L' D'
A #4 R2 L F' U' B2 U2 R2 B L D' F2 B2 D2 L D2 R' L' B2 D2 F2
A #5 F' R2 B' L2 B' D2 B2 R2 U2 F2 U' R U2 B2 U2 B' F U' B U2
A Ex#1 R' B2 L2 D B2 L F' L2 U' R U2 B2 U R2 U F2 U L2 U2 B2 D2
A Ex#2 L2 B2 F2 D2 U R2 D2 R2 B2 L2 B2 R D2 U2 B2 F' U' B' D2 F2 U'
B #1 F2 U2 L U2 B2 R' U2 B2 L2 D2 L2 D' L U' F R B' R' F' D
B #2 D2 F2 D2 F D2 B' D2 R2 F2 L2 U F2 D B U R U2 L' D2 L2
B #3 D B2 L2 F2 D R2 U R2 D L' B' D' B U' F' D2 U R B L2
B #4 D2 L F' D' R B D L' D' B' R F2 D2 F2 U2 R2 D2 R F2 R2
B #5 U F2 U' B2 R2 U' R2 B2 L U' F2 U F L' D' F2 D L2
B Ex#1 L' U2 R' F2 U2 L2 F2 R' F2 D2 B2 D R2 U' F R U' B2 D2 R
B Ex#2 R2 U2 B L2 B' R2 B2 U2 R2 D2 F' L D2 B2 D' R2 U2 L F2 U' B'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B2 L F2 R2 D2 B2 D2 R' D2 L U' R B U2 B' U F2 D R2
A #2 F' R B2 L F R' B' L U' B' R2 U2 F' R2 L2 F U2 B D2 B2
A #3 B2 R2 D2 B2 D' R2 F2 U' F R2 B D' L' R' U' L2 F2 L F
A #4 L2 D2 R2 B2 R' B2 R' D2 R' F2 D2 F L D L B' L2 R' B' F2
A #5 U2 R2 B2 R2 U2 L B D R2 U2 B R F' R2 U' F' L2
A Ex#1 D2 B2 D' F2 D L2 D2 F2 R2 B' F2 U2 F' L F R B U' R' F2
A Ex#2 F U2 L2 U2 B2 U2 R2 F R' D2 F2 R' F' D B U' B' L2 U
B #1 R' F D R2 F U F2 U L D' F R2 B' D2 B' R2 B U2 B' U2 B2
B #2 U' F2 L2 D2 B2 D2 R D' B' U2 F2 R' B2 L D2 L B2 U2 L D2
B #3 D U' F2 L2 U' L2 U' R2 U' R2 F R F' R2 D2 U B R' B L2 B2
B #4 D2 B' U2 L2 F D2 B2 L2 B' U2 L U2 R' D2 L' B' L2 R D' F2
B #5 L2 F U2 B' L2 B2 D2 R2 F L2 U L R' D2 L B2 L' D' R2 U
B Ex#1 L2 F2 B' U' L' F L F D L2 B2 R2 L' U2 D2 B2 U2 D2 R'
B Ex#2 F2 L' F2 U2 B D2 F R' U' B D R2 L2 D' R2 D' F2 U
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 D R2 U' B2 D' F2 R2 U2 L2 R U F' L F2 L R2 B' R F
A #2 F2 D F2 D R2 F2 D R2 U B D2 F2 U' B U2 F2 U2 L' B R'
A #3 R D R U' L2 F D' B R' U' B2 U2 F2 L B2 R F2 D2 L2 D2
A #4 D' B D2 L U L D2 B L' U' B2 R D2 L F2 D2 L U2 L'
A #5 L2 U B2 D L U' R' F' L2 F' L F2 L F2 D2 B2 L F2 B2
A Ex#1 F2 R B2 U2 L' R U2 L2 D2 R' U F U' B2 U' F' R2 U' B U
A Ex#2 R L2 U' R2 D' B' D2 L B' D' B2 R2 L B2 R' F2 D2 R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R2 U2 F U2 F R F' U2 R'
A #2 U' R U' F U2 F R2 U' R' U2 R'
A #3 U2 R' F U2 F U' F U2 R' F R
A #4 R' U F R' U F U' F U' R U'
A #5 U' R' U2 R U R' F U2 R' F U2
A Ex#1 R F R U R U' R' U R' U2 R'
A Ex#2 U' R' F' U2 R U R' U F U' R
B #1 U' R' U' F U R2 U2 R' U' R U'
B #2 U2 R U' R2 U' F' U' R U2 F' R'
B #3 R2 U2 F' R2 F U' R U' R U' R'
B #4 U2 R F' U' F U2 R U' R' F R
B #5 R' F' U R' F' U' R U2 R' U2 R2
B Ex#1 R U' F' R' U R' U' F R2 F R2
B Ex#2 R' F' R F U' F' U' F' R U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R F' U' R F' U' R2 U' R U
A #2 U2 R' U' F U2 R' U' F R' F U2
A #3 U2 R' U2 F U2 F U2 R2 U2 R' F
A #4 U R' F2 U' R U R' U2 R2 F R
A #5 U R2 F U' R2 U2 R2 F R U R
A Ex#1 R U2 R2 F' U2 F R U2 R U' R'
A Ex#2 R U2 R2 U2 R2 U' R2 F' U2 F R
B #1 U R U' R' F R U2 R U' R' U'
B #2 U R' U' R U' R' F R F R2 F'
B #3 R F' U' F' U2 R2 U' R F R U
B #4 U R' U2 F R U2 F' R U' R U'
B #5 F' R' U' R' F R U2 R' U2 R2 U'
B Ex#1 F' U2 R' U R' F U2 R U R F'
B Ex#2 R U R2 U' R U' R' U2 R U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F' U' F' U2 R U2 R' U' R
A #2 F R U' R' F' U' R2 U' R2 U2 F
A #3 R U' F' U R U2 R2 U' F R U2
A #4 U R' F' U' R U2 R U' R2 F' U2
A #5 R' U' R U R' F' R U' R' U' R
A Ex#1 F U' R2 U R' U2 F R U' R' F'
A Ex#2 R' U' R2 U2 R' F U' R F' U' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 F2 R2 F2 U' B2 L2 D2 L2 F2 L' F U B U B R' D2 B Uw2 Rw2 B L2 Uw2 R Fw2 B L B2 F L' Uw' Fw2 B D F' R Rw F' Rw' Fw' Uw F R2
A #2 L D U2 F2 L D L' B L B2 L2 F2 D2 L2 U' R2 B2 L2 R2 U Uw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 R' D R' U' D Fw2 Rw2 Fw' R Fw2 Uw2 Fw' D Uw' R2 F Uw B' U R2
A #3 B D R U R F D2 R2 B' U' F2 R F2 R' L2 B2 D2 U2 R2 U2 L' Rw2 F2 B Uw2 D' F' L2 B F R2 Rw D' R2 D' U Rw Uw' Rw' F2 Rw R2 Fw' Uw2 U'
A #4 U' R2 B L2 F2 L R2 U B2 U' R D2 L2 B2 L F2 L' B2 L' Uw2 Rw2 L F' Uw2 L B' Uw2 F U2 F' Uw' Rw2 Uw' B' L' B' Rw Fw U F2 B2 Uw2 Fw'
A #5 B U2 F' D2 F R2 B L2 R2 D B' F2 R B2 R2 U' B2 U' D2 Rw2 U' R' Fw2 U L B2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 R B2 Fw' D2 U Fw' B U' Rw R Fw' U Fw' Rw' L'
A Ex#1 B2 D2 L' U2 D2 B2 R' F2 R' U' R' D F L' B' U2 L' R' U' D2 Uw2 Fw2 F R B' Uw2 F2 U2 F' R' Uw2 L' R' Uw' B L' Uw' R' U2 Rw2 Fw Rw' Fw2 Rw2 Uw' B'
A Ex#2 U2 F2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D L2 U' R' B' L2 D R2 U F2 D2 F R' B Fw2 D F2 Uw2 B Rw2 R2 Fw2 U' B R2 Rw' B2 Rw' L F' R' Uw' R Uw' Fw' B U D2 Rw'
B #1 U B2 U' D2 L2 D' L2 R2 F2 U R D R2 D2 B R2 D2 B L' U' Rw2 D B Rw2 Uw2 B Rw2 B' U R2 D' U2 Rw' D2 R' U Rw' D2 R Fw U' Fw2 Uw' R2 Uw
B #2 L2 U2 R2 B' D2 L2 F D2 B R D U B' R2 B2 U' R' F2 L' Fw2 Rw2 R Uw2 F2 L B F2 L2 B' Uw2 D Rw2 F Uw' D R2 Uw Rw' B U2 Rw' Uw F U
B #3 U2 R2 L2 F2 D' F2 B2 U' R2 B2 R' B2 L D2 F U D2 R B' R2 Rw2 Fw2 D' B F2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 D U' B F2 Uw2 L F2 Rw' B2 U Uw Fw' B2 Uw B Rw2 Fw' U
B #4 F2 B L2 U2 F2 D2 F2 B' U2 R' F D2 L U D' F R D L' U2 Uw2 B D' Rw2 D2 U' Fw2 F' L2 F U' Fw2 Rw' L D Rw U2 B D Fw Uw' L2 U2 Rw Uw2 D2
B #5 L2 F D F2 L' U D2 R2 U' L D2 R2 F2 L' B2 L' U2 Uw2 B R2 F' D' F U' Rw2 U Rw2 F' R2 Rw' D' R' D' U' Fw' Uw D2 Rw2 L' Fw F2
B Ex#1 U' L' D2 F L' D2 R2 U' F' R U2 B2 U L2 B2 L2 F2 D F2 U' Uw2 F B' L' Fw2 L' Uw2 F Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw U D F D2 R Uw Fw' U' Rw' B2 U' Fw2 R2
B Ex#2 D L2 F2 D L2 D B2 U' L2 U2 F2 B U' R' F' U2 L2 B' D' L Fw2 U' F' Rw2 Uw2 B2 D F' L2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 B2 Rw D F' Rw B' U L2 Fw Rw' L' R' F' Rw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B' L2 B D2 F' L2 U2 F2 L' U' R' B2 D F' D F2 U B Fw2 Rw2 D' Rw2 R2 L Fw2 F2 L D Rw2 R2 L2 Fw D' Fw' Uw2 Fw' U' L' U' Rw D2 Rw Uw2 F
A #2 R' D2 R B2 D2 B2 L D2 L2 U B R' B' R2 B D' L B' U2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 L' D Fw2 R U' D' B2 Uw2 U2 Fw' D2 Fw2 F2 R2 F2 Rw' U R' Uw B2 F Rw' Fw'
A #3 B2 L2 D2 U2 F' R2 B U2 R2 D2 R' B' F U F' R2 F' L2 U2 F' Rw2 Fw2 L2 R B R2 Uw2 F2 L' B' Uw2 B Uw' B2 D' B2 Fw' Rw Fw' Uw' U Fw' B U'
A #4 R2 U L' B' U2 F U R' F2 U' R2 F' L2 F B L2 R2 B L2 Uw2 Fw2 B' R Uw2 D2 F Uw2 Rw2 F2 B2 L2 D B2 R' Uw B2 R2 Rw' F' Uw2 B Rw Fw2 U
A #5 R2 B' R F' B' L B D R L U' F2 U2 F2 L2 D R2 U2 B2 D' Rw2 Fw2 U' L2 Fw2 F' Uw2 B' U2 B2 D' Fw2 F2 Rw U' F' U' Fw2 Uw' Fw' Rw' B' R2 U2
A Ex#1 L' F2 R2 U2 B' R2 D2 F U' L' U2 B2 R' F2 R' F2 D2 U2 F2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 F U' F2 Rw2 B U2 Rw2 U Rw L F Rw2 D' F Uw Rw U2 L2 D2 Fw B2
A Ex#2 D2 F2 U2 D' L2 U L2 R2 D2 L' F2 R' D' B U' F2 D F L Uw2 R Fw2 Uw2 F R U2 R' Uw2 F U2 F' Uw F D' L' B2 Rw2 Fw' Rw' Uw2 Rw R D' Fw'
B #1 R2 F2 U' R2 D' R2 U2 L2 D R2 L2 F D' L U2 B2 U2 F' R F' U' Fw2 U L2 Fw2 L' B2 R2 L' Uw2 U Fw2 D2 Fw' B' R2 U' R2 Fw Rw B2 F' Uw' U Rw2 U'
B #2 R2 D2 R2 B2 D2 U2 B' D2 R2 F' D F U2 B D2 U' F R2 L' U2 Uw2 F R2 B Rw2 U' F' R2 Uw2 Rw2 B' D2 F2 Rw U' F' Rw2 Uw' L2 B U2 Rw F2 Uw2 D2
B #3 D2 B D L F2 D2 F U2 B' R F2 L2 U L2 U2 B2 D L2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 B' F2 Uw2 U L2 U F2 R' D F Rw D2 Fw' Uw' B2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 F U'
B #4 U2 R D F2 D2 U B U F' D' F2 L' D2 F2 R F2 U2 L' U2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 B' U' R2 Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 F Uw2 F2 Uw2 Rw L' U' Rw' L Fw' D' Fw2 Rw' R2 D2 Rw Fw
B #5 R F U2 B' F U B U D L2 B2 D2 F2 L B2 L2 R' F2 R' D2 Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 L' D2 Fw2 D2 F2 U Fw2 Uw2 D' F' D' Fw' D' R2 Uw U R' Uw2 Rw Fw2 L'
B Ex#1 F D F' B' R2 U B' D2 F L D2 B2 L2 U2 R2 D2 B' L2 B2 U2 Uw2 F Uw2 Rw2 D Fw2 D B' U2 B2 R2 U Rw Fw2 F B2 Rw' D Uw' B' Rw' U2 F2 Rw R'
B Ex#2 D U2 L2 U' R2 F2 D' R2 F' R F' U2 F' R' F2 L R' D' R Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 D R2 U' Rw2 U R D B2 Fw Uw2 D L' Fw' Uw' Fw D2 R2 D2 Fw2 Uw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 F D2 F' R2 F R2 D2 L2 F2 R F D' R2 U2 D' L2 B U' F2 Fw2 Rw2 U R2 B U L2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 F2 U' Rw Fw2 Rw U' Rw2 Fw Uw D Fw' D' R2 B2 Rw2
A #2 B2 F' R L' F' D2 R2 F' D' F D2 R2 B' F' D2 F' L2 D2 F U2 Fw2 U B2 Rw2 D' F D2 B U Fw2 Rw2 L' F' B2 Rw' B R Uw' Rw R B' Rw Fw' B' U
A #3 U2 L F' D R F' U F2 U B' U2 R' D2 L F2 L' D2 R' F2 R' Fw2 U D Fw2 R D' R Uw2 R' Fw2 L' F2 Fw U2 D Fw L2 B' U Rw Fw F2 Rw R2 Fw
A #4 F U2 F U2 L2 U2 B R2 F2 U L R2 U L' R2 B D L' R U Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 L' B2 D2 Rw2 F L' F R' Uw' F2 B2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 Fw L Fw Rw U D'
A #5 F2 D2 F2 R2 L2 D2 R L2 B2 F2 D' L' B2 U F' L2 D U2 F' L' Uw2 B2 R' Uw2 B Rw2 F' U2 B' L' B2 L' Uw F2 U' R2 Uw B Rw' D2 Fw Uw2 L F R2
A Ex#1 D2 F R2 F L2 B D2 F' D2 L2 B' L' F2 L' F' R B2 U L' D' Fw2 D Rw2 B' Rw2 U' R2 B' U' R2 Uw2 R2 Rw' U Rw' F2 Rw B' Uw' Fw2 U B Uw B2 R2
A Ex#2 B2 R2 U2 B2 U' R2 D' R2 U' F2 R' D' B D' R2 F' D F R2 U2 Rw2 B' L2 B Rw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 F L2 U Rw D F R2 U R Fw' R U Fw2 Rw' Fw2 Uw' Fw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 B2 D' L2 U B2 D L2 R2 U2 F R D2 R2 B R2 D2 B' L' B R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U R' D B L F2 R B2 U B2 R2 F2 R2 L D2 L B2 R' F2
A #2 D' L2 B2 L2 U B2 D B2 U B2 U2 B R D' B2 R2 D' R B2 F'
A #3 U' F2 L' B U D' R2 F L' U' D2 R L D2 L D2 F2 R2 B2 R2 F2
A #4 F2 L2 B' R2 U2 F' L2 R2 B F' L' U' F' R' U' F R' B2 U2 L'
A #5 D2 F2 R2 D U2 F2 U2 F2 R2 D2 R2 F' D B F' U2 L D' B' R F'
A Ex#1 R D' R' L' U R L D' F R U2 D2 B2 L' D2 B2 L B2 R' L'
A Ex#2 B' U2 D2 B' U' D2 R' B2 R B' D B2 D L2 F2 L2 U'
B #1 R2 U' D B' L2 F' B2 L2 U' R F2 B' L2 F2 R2 F' U2 B2 L2
B #2 U2 L B2 F2 R' U2 L' B2 L' U F R' D2 B' R' D' F' D F' D2
B #3 B L2 B2 D2 B' R2 U2 B' R2 D2 U2 L' B2 U R' B L' F' U2 L B2
B #4 B2 D2 B2 R2 B U2 R2 F2 D2 R D' R2 U' B' D L' F R' F' U
B #5 L F2 L U2 R F2 L D2 B2 R F D2 L2 U B' L2 F L' U L2
B Ex#1 F L F' D2 R' U F U' R' U' L' D2 B2 R' D2 L2 D2 F2 L
B Ex#2 F' R U2 F2 B' D' L' U' D R2 D2 L' U2 F2 U2 R2 B2 L' B2 L'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 U2 B2 R U2 R2 B2 D2 R2 B2 D B2 F D2 L2 U2 L' U2 R' F
A #2 L2 D2 L2 U2 R2 D' L2 U2 F' D' B R2 U L' D2 L B U2 R'
A #3 D2 U' F2 L2 F2 U' R2 D L' R' B2 L' B L2 U L2 D L R2
A #4 B2 R2 D' U R2 F2 U' B2 U R B F2 L' D' F L' F2 L' R2 D2
A #5 L' U2 B' U2 D R F2 U' L F B2 U2 R' F2 L2 U2 B2 R2 B2 R2
A Ex#1 L2 D2 F D2 B2 L2 B' R2 F D' B F' D2 U' B R' B U' L' U'
A Ex#2 D2 F2 U F2 D' B2 U F2 D F' D' B2 L' R U' L D2 L2 F U2
B #1 D2 F2 D2 U2 R2 B U2 L2 R' F' D R' B2 R2 U2 B D U'
B #2 U2 L2 D2 L2 B' L2 F' D2 L2 F2 D2 R F D' R' D2 U L' U B2 R
B #3 D B L' D F' L' D B D2 L U F2 D F2 L2 U2 F2 B2 U
B #4 L B2 U R L2 D' L' U R B' R2 L' F2 L U2 F2 R D2
B #5 D2 U2 R' F2 R U2 F2 L B2 R' U' F' U2 L' R B F' R' D' L F
B Ex#1 F' D2 U2 B L2 B' L2 B2 L F' U L' F2 D2 B' L2 B' R' F'
B Ex#2 R' B2 R' F2 D2 R' D2 R2 D2 R2 F2 D' L F' U2 F2 D B' U' R' D
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R' B D B2 D2 F2 L F' R' L2 U2 D' B2 U2 F2 R2 F2 L2 F2
A #2 L2 U2 B' L' U D2 F B2 D F' D2 R' U2 R2 U2 L' U2 D2 L
A #3 F2 R2 B2 F2 U' L2 U2 B2 R D2 F' R' B2 R' B2 L U' R D'
A #4 D2 R2 B2 L2 F L2 D2 R2 U2 F' U' L2 R' U B U2 L' U L2
A #5 U L2 B2 U B2 U B2 F L B' D2 B' D' R2 F D2 B2 R'
A Ex#1 R' F2 R' B2 D2 L2 D2 R D2 B' R2 D' F' L F2 U B' R2 F2 U'
A Ex#2 D' R2 F2 U' F2 D U2 F2 L2 F L2 B' R2 D L2 D' U' R' B' U2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5- DR5- DL1+ UL1- U3+ R1- D5+ L6+ ALL1+ y2 U3- R0+ D2- L5+ ALL2- UL
A #2 UR0+ DR4- DL2+ UL6+ U3+ R1+ D3- L1- ALL5- y2 U6+ R4- D2+ L5- ALL5- UR DR DL
A #3 UR4- DR5- DL0+ UL0+ U0+ R2+ D2+ L3- ALL6+ y2 U2+ R0+ D0+ L5- ALL4- UR UL
A #4 UR2+ DR4+ DL5+ UL2+ U4- R5- D1- L2+ ALL5- y2 U3- R1- D2+ L0+ ALL3- UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR3- DR0+ DL2+ UL2- U1- R1- D5+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U3+ R2- D5- L2+ ALL4-
A Ex#1 UR4- DR4+ DL4- UL2+ U5+ R4- D0+ L3- ALL4- y2 U1+ R3- D1- L4+ ALL6+ DL UL
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR3+ DL5+ UL4- U3+ R3+ D0+ L2- ALL2- y2 U6+ R6+ D5+ L5+ ALL6+ UR DR DL UL
B #1 UR4+ DR5+ DL3- UL3+ U4- R6+ D1+ L0+ ALL2- y2 U1- R3+ D5+ L5+ ALL6+ UR DR DL UL
B #2 UR3- DR4+ DL2- UL4- U1+ R6+ D5+ L1+ ALL5- y2 U6+ R2+ D1+ L2- ALL3- UR UL
B #3 UR2- DR6+ DL2+ UL1- U2- R5+ D0+ L3- ALL3- y2 U5- R0+ D4- L1- ALL1+ UR DR DL
B #4 UR2- DR0+ DL4+ UL2- U4- R3+ D0+ L3+ ALL1- y2 U6+ R6+ D3- L5- ALL1- UR DR DL
B #5 UR1+ DR4+ DL5- UL2- U6+ R3- D0+ L2- ALL4- y2 U5+ R1+ D5+ L3+ ALL6+
B Ex#1 UR0+ DR1- DL3+ UL5- U2- R3+ D5+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U4- R5+ D3- L1- ALL0+ DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR5+ DR2- DL3- UL6+ U1- R5- D3- L1+ ALL2- y2 U5- R5- D3- L1+ ALL4- UL
  Rubik's Clock   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5- DR5- DL5- UL3+ U1+ R3- D6+ L2+ ALL2+ y2 U2+ R2- D3- L3+ ALL5+ DL
A #2 UR1- DR6+ DL2- UL1- U5+ R4+ D5- L2- ALL6+ y2 U3+ R1+ D3+ L1+ ALL5- UR DR DL
A #3 UR0+ DR2- DL4- UL3- U0+ R4- D1+ L0+ ALL4- y2 U2+ R4- D1- L2+ ALL1-
A #4 UR5- DR3- DL4- UL4+ U4+ R5+ D6+ L0+ ALL5- y2 U1+ R1- D6+ L5- ALL3+ UR DL
A #5 UR4- DR4+ DL3- UL6+ U3- R4+ D3+ L4- ALL4+ y2 U6+ R2+ D5+ L6+ ALL4- DR UL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR2+ DL6+ UL2+ U5+ R1- D5+ L1- ALL6+ y2 U5+ R6+ D5+ L1+ ALL1+ DR UL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR6+ DL1+ UL0+ U3- R3- D1- L1+ ALL3+ y2 U5- R3+ D4- L1+ ALL3- DR DL
B #1 UR5- DR0+ DL1+ UL2- U4+ R3+ D5+ L2- ALL0+ y2 U5- R0+ D4- L6+ ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
B #2 UR2+ DR5+ DL5+ UL4- U3- R3- D4- L0+ ALL1- y2 U4- R1- D2- L0+ ALL3- UR UL
B #3 UR5+ DR2+ DL6+ UL2- U2- R2+ D3+ L5+ ALL2- y2 U5+ R5+ D4- L0+ ALL3- DL UL
B #4 UR5+ DR5+ DL3- UL0+ U3- R5+ D6+ L4- ALL5- y2 U4+ R5- D5+ L5+ ALL5+ UR DL UL
B #5 UR2+ DR3+ DL1- UL5+ U1+ R4+ D3- L6+ ALL0+ y2 U5+ R2+ D2- L4+ ALL4+ UL
B Ex#1 UR3- DR4- DL0+ UL2- U3- R0+ D4- L4+ ALL3- y2 U2- R1- D1- L3- ALL4- DR UL
B Ex#2 UR1+ DR3- DL2- UL1- U2+ R4- D5- L6+ ALL0+ y2 U3+ R1- D4- L1+ ALL5+ DR DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR1+ DL2- UL2- U6+ R5+ D2+ L1- ALL1- y2 U6+ R5+ D1- L4- ALL1+ DL
A #2 UR2+ DR1- DL0+ UL0+ U5- R6+ D4+ L4+ ALL5- y2 U0+ R5+ D3- L1- ALL2- DR DL UL
A #3 UR4+ DR3- DL0+ UL2- U5- R4+ D3+ L4- ALL1- y2 U2- R5- D5- L6+ ALL1+ UR DR UL
A #4 UR2- DR1- DL1- UL4+ U5+ R1- D4+ L5- ALL3+ y2 U0+ R5+ D4- L2+ ALL5- DR DL
A #5 UR5- DR1+ DL3+ UL1+ U6+ R2- D3+ L3- ALL4+ y2 U1- R4- D0+ L2+ ALL0+ UR UL
A Ex#1 UR2- DR5+ DL3- UL4+ U3+ R5+ D5+ L1+ ALL6+ y2 U2- R5- D5+ L2+ ALL4- DL UL
A Ex#2 UR5- DR3- DL4+ UL4- U1+ R3+ D0+ L2+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R5- D5- L0+ ALL0+ UR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L' B' L' R B R' U L R' B' l' r
A #2 U' L R B R' U B' L R' L' B' u' l' r
A #3 U R' U R' U' L' U' B' U' B' U' u l' r b'
A #4 B L R' B R' B R L' R L B' u l' r'
A #5 U B R B R' U B' R' L' U' L' l'
A Ex#1 U L B' L' B' L U' L U L U u' l b
A Ex#2 U' R' B' R' U' R' U' R L U' B' r'
B #1 U R B' U R U B L U R' L' u l' r b
B #2 U B' R L U' L' B R' U' B' R' r b
B #3 L' R' L' B U L R' B R' L' R r
B #4 B R B U' L U L U L U' B l r' b'
B #5 U' R' L U' B U' B R' U R' B u' l' r' b
B Ex#1 U' L' U' B L' B U L' U' B' R r
B Ex#2 R L B U R B U R L U' L' u
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U L' B' U B' L U' B' R' L' u r' b
A #2 L B L' R B' U' R U B L R u l b
A #3 R B R' U L' B U B R' L R' u b'
A #4 U L B U L U L U' R' L R l r' b'
A #5 U' R' L' U' L B R' U' B' R' L' l' r' b
A Ex#1 L' B R' U L' R' L B' U' L U u' l r b'
A Ex#2 B' L' R' B' L B' R L' B' L' B' u l r'
B #1 B' L R L' R U' L U R B U' l' b
B #2 L R U L' R' U B' R L' U' R' r b'
B #3 B U' B R U' B' R B' L U' L l b
B #4 U' L' R' B L' U' L B U' R' L l
B #5 L' B' L R U R L' B' U' R' L' u' l' r' b
B Ex#1 B' U' B' L' U' L' B' L' R U' L u' r b
B Ex#2 R' U' R U L B U L' U R' L u l r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U R' L U R' B' U B L' R' u' l r b
A #2 U' B L U R' L R B' R B' U' u' l' b
A #3 R U' R' B' R L' R L R U' B' u' r b
A #4 L' R' L U B L B L' B' R B' u' l r b'
A #5 R B' L' R' B R' B R' L' U' L u l r b
A Ex#1 R U B' L' R B' U R' U' L B' u' l'
A Ex#2 B L U R' B' L' U L U' B' L' u l r b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U R L R L U' R' L' U R
A #2 L R L B R' B U' B' L' R L'
A #3 U L U R' U' B' L' R L R' B'
A #4 R L U L' B' U' R' L' R' L' U
A #5 U L R B U R L' B L' U B'
A Ex#1 R U B L R' L U L U' R B'
A Ex#2 L U R' U L' B R' L R U' L'
B #1 L B R B R' U R U' L R' B'
B #2 U L B' U' L' R' U B' R U R
B #3 R B L R' L U B' L R B R
B #4 B L U L' R' L' R' U B' R' B
B #5 B U R' B U' L' B L' B' L' R
B Ex#1 U R B R' L' B U R B U R
B Ex#2 U B U L' U' R L' B' L' R' L
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R U' L U' B' U R' U L U'
A #2 U L B U' B U B' R B U B
A #3 L B U' B U' L' U B L B' U'
A #4 L R L' B U R U B R' L' B'
A #5 B L R' B L' B R B' U L' U
A Ex#1 U B L' R B' R L' R' L B' R
A Ex#2 L R U' L B' U L B L U' B
B #1 L R L B R L U' B R U R
B #2 B L R' U' R B R L' U' L B'
B #3 U R U B' L' U' L' B R L R
B #4 L B R' L' R U' L' B' L' B' L
B #5 U L U B' U' B R' L R' U R'
B Ex#1 U B L U B' R L' R' U' L B'
B Ex#2 L R U L' R B L B' R' U B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R B' U L U' L B' L U L
A #2 L U B' U L B R' L' U' R U'
A #3 R B R' B' U' L R' B' U' R U'
A #4 L R U' R' B' L' U' L' B' R U'
A #5 B U R L' R B L' U B' R' B'
A Ex#1 R B R B' R' B U' R' L U R
A Ex#2 U L R U R' L U R U B U
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (1,4) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-5,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-3)
A #2 (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (3,3) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (6,-2) / (-4,0) / (-4,-4)
A #3 (3,5) / (3,-3) / (1,-2) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (4,-3) / (4,0) /
A #4 (-5,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-1) / (6,0)
A #5 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-2,-1) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,-3) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,-1) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-2,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) /
B #1 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,6) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-4) / (-5,-4) / (0,-1)
B #2 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-2) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0)
B #3 (0,2) / (0,6) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0)
B #4 (-5,0) / (-4,2) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,-2) / (-2,-2) / (5,-2) / (-5,-4) /
B #5 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-2,-4) / (2,0) / (6,0)
B Ex#1 (3,-1) / (-5,1) / (5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (-2,-4) / (5,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-4)
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-1,5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (6,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-4)
  Square-1   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-3,-4) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-4) / (-4,0)
A #2 (-5,3) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (6,-4) /
A #3 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,5) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-1) / (-4,-2) / (6,-4)
A #4 (3,5) / (3,0) / (-5,1) / (5,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (2,-5) / (6,0)
A #5 (-3,5) / (4,1) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-2,-4) / (-4,0) / (2,0) /
A Ex#1 (-3,2) / (-2,1) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (6,-5) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (-4,-5) / (6,-4) / (5,-2)
B #1 (1,3) / (3,-3) / (5,-1) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,-4) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (1,0)
B #2 (4,0) / (-4,2) / (-2,1) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-1) /
B #3 (1,0) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2)
B #4 (0,-1) / (1,-5) / (2,-1) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-3) / (4,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,-2)
B #5 (0,2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (-1,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (4,-2) / (-1,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) /
B Ex#1 (-3,-1) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-3) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,-2)
B Ex#2 (6,-4) / (4,1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (-2,-2) / (-2,-4) / (4,0) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0)
A #2 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,-2) /
A #3 (-2,0) / (-3,3) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) /
A #4 (-5,0) / (6,3) / (5,2) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (3,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (5,-2) / (4,0)
A #5 (1,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0)
A Ex#1 (1,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (4,0)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (2,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 L U2 R U2 L F2 L' F2 R2 F L D' B' D R2 B Uw2 F' R Uw2 U2 F L R2 Fw2 F' D R2 Uw' U L D' Rw Uw' D2 Fw' R' B x y'
A #2 L B F U2 R F' U L' U' R' U2 F' U2 R2 F' R2 D2 U2 B2 R2 Rw2 D2 F' U D2 Rw2 L2 F U Rw2 F' L2 Rw' U' L2 R2 B' D' Fw D Rw' F B R2 Uw x y
A #3 R2 B2 R2 D2 B2 R2 U' R2 B2 D B U R D' F R F2 R D' R Uw2 R' B2 Uw2 F Uw2 L U2 Rw2 F' R F2 R' Uw' R' F' D R' Uw F2 Rw' Uw2 D' Rw' D Rw z' y2
A Ex#1 D2 F B L2 D2 B D2 R2 B U2 B2 L' U' L' B2 D' L2 F2 D F R2 Fw2 U Rw2 D2 B Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 B2 D' B' Uw2 Rw' D' B2 Rw' Uw Fw2 Uw' B D2 L Fw' D2 x2 y2
A Ex#2 U' L' R B2 F' R2 D B' L B2 L2 U2 B' U2 R2 D2 F L2 U2 Uw2 B' Rw2 L2 U Rw2 F' Uw2 B U B2 D' Rw' D' F2 Rw' L2 D Rw' Fw2 Uw' B L' R Uw' x y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' Dw' D2 Lw Uw Rw B' F Rw2 B D B' D' Fw D2 R' Bw2 L' U' B' Uw F2 D' F' Rw2 Fw Dw2 B2 Rw' Lw Fw Uw' L' F2 Fw' Dw Bw2 Rw Lw2 R2 B D2 B2 Rw2 Uw' Fw B2 U Uw2 F Rw2 F Uw2 Bw Dw2 F Uw L Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw2
A #2 L Bw' F' D' Uw' Fw Rw2 R U' L' Rw U' F' Fw' Dw R2 Lw' Rw2 F Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 U2 Rw Dw' Lw' U Dw2 Lw Fw2 Dw Rw Fw' U2 R Fw U Fw F' U' Uw Rw2 L' Uw' B' F' Bw2 L U2 L F' L' Lw D R D2 B' L D' L2 3Uw
A #3 Fw2 Dw2 L' Dw R Lw' Bw2 R' Rw' D2 L D L2 Rw B' Fw D R' Bw Uw2 F2 L F2 R2 B' Fw F' U2 D R' B Bw2 R2 L' U2 Fw' Uw B' Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 Dw' Rw' F' R U' Rw Fw2 Lw' Uw2 B' Uw' R' B2 Bw' Lw L' B2 F2 Lw 3Uw2
A Ex#1 B D' Dw Rw2 Lw B Lw2 Fw' U' B2 L Lw2 Uw Dw2 L2 D B2 D' Uw L Bw2 U L D2 U Fw' Lw2 Uw' B L' Uw U Fw Lw' L' F Fw' Rw F' Fw2 R Uw2 U' Dw2 Rw' F2 D2 Bw' Lw2 Bw' B' R' Dw' Lw2 D B' Uw' L D2 Dw2
A Ex#2 Dw2 Lw U2 Dw B Bw U F' Bw2 Lw' Bw L' D' Bw D' Dw' R2 Dw2 Uw F2 U2 Dw2 Lw D2 F2 U' D2 Rw2 R B' Bw Dw2 D Uw' Lw B' Uw R2 Uw2 Rw2 B' Dw Lw' F2 Lw2 Bw F Uw Fw' F' R' Dw Fw Lw2 L' Bw2 D2 R' F' R2 3Rw 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' F2 L2 B2 D2 B2 D2 U' R' B F2 R' B U' F' D' F U' F R' Uw2 D2 F2 D2 F2 L' D2 U2 L R2 U F2 D' B2 L2 B' L' F D2 F2 Uw D' R2 D2 B2 R2 U R2 B2 D' B F2 D F2 R' U2 F2 D B' U2 B2 Rw2 Uw' F' U2 R L F2 U D R2 F' D R2 B2 U' D2 F2 D R2 D2 L2 U' L2 F2 D' F2 D' R2 U2 F2 D R' U2 L B' L F D' B F2 U2 L2 Uw F2 U2 B2 D B2 U F2 D' U2 L' D' R F2 D F D2 R' D' U Fw' Uw2 U2 F' L2 R2 D2 B L2 U' R B2 U' R B L' D F' R B2 Rw2 Uw B2 R2 B R2 D2 L2 R2 F2 D2 L' D' B2 L B' R2 F' L' D B' R' Fw L2 B D2 F2 R2 D2 L2 B L2 U' L' F' D L' F2 D F R D B Rw' F2 R U2 R' B2 U2 B2 L' F' L' U F2 L2 B2 D2 R' D F2 Rw B2 L2 F' D2 B2 R2 F R2 B R2 F2 U L' U2 B2 U F' R' F R2 U' Rw Uw2 U' L2 U L2 B2 D F2 R2 F2 D U' B D L' B2 D' F D2 U B' D' Rw' Uw' D L2 R2 B2 D2 U' B2 L2 D R2 B' L2 U2 R' U' B F' U F' Rw' Uw' L U2 B2 L B2 L R B2 D2 B U R2 B' F2 D L2 R D' U F' Rw' U2 B2 D2 U2 L2 D2 F' D2 F L R F U' F D2 U2 L R B' R2 Fw Uw2 R2 B2 D B2 D2 R2 U L2 B2 R' B U B2 D B2 L2 D R2 U2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 B2 L2 D B2 R2 B2 D2 R2 U' B D2 R B R D L B R D' Rw2 B2 R U2 R' D2 R' U2 L' D U R2 D L' R2 D' U2 B2 F' U Fw Uw2 B2 R2 D' B2 R2 F2 D' B2 R2 U2 F R2 B' L D' F' D' B U2 F U' Rw' Uw F2 D R2 U' F2 L2 F2 R U2 B2 L F2 D' R' D F L R Uw2 U2 R B2 R2 D2 R' F2 R' D2 B2 R' D R2 D B' R' D B2 L2 Fw Uw D2 L' R2 F2 L' U2 B2 U2 L F2 D U R D B U' F2 D' B2 R2 Fw' Uw2 D2 B' D2 R2 F2 R2 B' R2 D2 L' U2 B' L2 B L2 D' F' D' U' Rw B2 D2 R F2 D2 R' F2 L' D' L' B' U R2 B' R' U B U B' Rw' D2 B2 U2 R2 F2 R' U2 F' L' B2 F L2 U' F D' U2 F D' Rw' Uw' B' L2 B' R2 F D2 B' L2 D' F2 D2 L R2 D2 B' D' R2 F U' Rw' Uw D' B2 U R2 U' R2 D' B2 F2 L2 F L R2 D' R2 B' D2 F2 D L U Fw' L D2 R2 D2 U2 F2 R' U2 L U2 B D R U' B2 L' D U2 B2 L' Fw Uw D L2 R2 F2 U' B2 D B2 D L' B2 R F2 R2 U L' R B D' Fw R F2 B R D2 F' B' U R D2 L F2 D2 R2 B2 U' R2 B2 U' R2 F2 U' R2 U' R2 U2 B2 L' B' D' R D' U' R' B2 L' B2 D2 Fw F' L2 F' D2 F R2 U' L' R' U2 F D2 F2 R U R B' Rw' Uw2 U' R2 D F2 D F2 D F2 U B2 F D U' B L D L' F U2 R' Fw' Uw2 U2 R' B2 R B2 L2 U2 R' D2 R F L2 F U2 F U B' U2 L' Fw' Uw2 D2 F2 D2 B2 L B2 L2 F2 D' B' D2 U L' D2 L' D R U' F' Uw2 F2 L2 F' R2 U2 R2 F' L2 F' D2 U F' D' R' U2 L D2 R D R U' Fw Uw' U2 B2 D2 B2 F2 L' F2 R B' D' F' R' U B' U' F' D2 F2 U2 Fw' F2 R' D2 R' F2 R' U2 R D2 B2 F' R' F2 L2 D2 B' D' F2 L' Fw Uw' R2 B2 L2 R' F2 U2 B2 U2 L D2 U F2 R2 D B' L F' R D2 U' L Fw Uw2 B2 L2 F2 U2 B2 F2 U B2 U B' D2 F' D' R D2 L U' L' B L R' Fw Uw L2 B' L2 F2 D2 R2 B' R2 F' L2 U2 R' D' L2 R2 D2 F' R B' R2 F' Rw' Uw U2 F' D2 R2 F' D2 B2 D2 L2 D' R2 B' R2 B' D R U2 L B' U2 R2 F' U2 R2 B2 F D2 R2 F R D B' F' L2 U' B R D' U2 Rw2 Uw' D2 R2 D R2 U F2 U' F2 R2 U B' U L2 F R2 B2 D2 L D2 U Rw L2 F2 L2 B D2 L2 R2 B D' F2 R2 F' L F' D F' L U' F Rw' Uw' U2 L2 R2 U R2 B2 U2 L2 U' R2 D R' F' D2 L R B2 U2 R2 U B' Rw2 D2 L2 U2 R2 F2 R2 D B2 F2 D F' U2 L B2 U' B R' B2 R D' B Rw F2 D2 U' B2 R2 F2 R2 D2 R2 F' D2 F2 R F L' B2 D F' L2 D2 R B2 L2 F2 D2 L2 R' U2 B2 D' F D2 R' F2 U2 L2 B L' R Fw' Uw2 B U2 L2 B' U2 F D2 B F D' B' L' D2 R2 D2 L2 F L' D2 Rw2
Adrian Dębski    Poland
Adrian Dębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.32   13.49   12.18 14.56 14.73 13.72 9.32
First round 12 11.48   12.74   11.48 13.10 12.95 13.54 12.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 4.96   5.45   5.86 5.46 9.47 5.03 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 42.80   50.42   42.80 44.06 53.14 1:11.91 54.07
Combined First round 10 44.53   46.00   44.53 46.62 45.31 49.66 46.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 20.76   25.03   26.75 23.53 26.38 20.76 25.18
Combined First round 16 23.80   29.51   23.80 25.56 31.05 38.18 31.93
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:06.18   NR DNF   2:12.74 DNF 2:06.18
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 5:43.47   DNF   5:43.47 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 32/44 57:37     32/44 57:37
Aleksander Arefiew    Poland
Aleksander Arefiew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.16   13.34   15.38 13.61 10.16 14.32 12.10
First round 15 11.11   13.35   14.26 14.67 11.89 13.89 11.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.67   5.29   7.43 5.82 4.38 3.67 5.67
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 51.30   1:00.69   57.12 1:08.44 DNF 51.30 56.50
Combined First round 18 52.88   58.78   54.04 1:01.35 1:05.22 52.88 1:00.96
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 16.99   24.31   16.99 DNF 30.71 24.53 17.68
Pyraminx Final 5 2.58   4.54   3.49 4.95 2.58 5.18 5.28
Second round 5 3.02   3.77   4.36 3.59 3.02 3.35 5.33
Combined First round 13 4.29   5.73   6.42 6.07 4.69 6.66 4.29
Skewb Combined First round 19 7.67   9.02   8.31 10.59 7.67 8.15 20.68
Square-1 Combined First round 18 37.64   40.17   37.64 50.88 42.45 38.01 40.06
Aleksander Siwek    Poland
Aleksander Siwek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.64   4.82   3.74 7.95 3.64 5.50 5.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:17.65     1:32.32 1:17.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 45.12     47.87 45.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 12.97     12.97 15.73
Skewb Second round 11 5.47   6.64   9.90 6.94 5.47 6.73 6.26
Combined First round 18 6.93   8.33   6.93 7.36 10.84 9.63 8.01
Andrzej Kwiatkowski    Poland
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 19.87   DNF   DNF 19.87 33.57 26.58 DNF
Antoni Rumowski    Poland
Antoni Rumowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.60   12.63   12.85 11.60 12.77 15.22 12.27
First round 22 12.09   14.07   15.53 16.71 12.38 14.31 12.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.78   3.85   2.78 5.07 8.52 3.07 3.41
Combined First round 18 1.41   4.95   1.41 5.48 3.62 5.74 8.88
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 41.74   57.11   1:01.53 DNF 1:00.73 49.06 41.74
Combined First round 14 42.68   54.86   45.13 1:35.43 1:10.62 48.84 42.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 17.81   25.45   25.70 25.92 17.81 39.93 24.73
Combined First round 9 17.12   23.56   24.08 17.12 24.03 22.56 26.68
Megaminx Second round 13 1:54.74   2:04.67   2:10.91 1:54.74 2:05.52 2:11.06 1:57.57
Combined First round 12 1:48.05   1:52.96   1:48.05 1:52.99 2:03.15 1:54.81 1:51.07
Pyraminx Second round 19 3.72   7.47   8.69 6.46 7.27 DNF 3.72
Combined First round 15 4.23   6.41   DNF 7.72 6.66 4.23 4.86
Skewb Second round 10 3.94   5.86   5.67 7.07 3.94 4.83 8.01
Combined First round 11 5.92   7.07   8.33 6.20 9.39 6.67 5.92
Square-1 Combined First round 17 29.54   40.05   39.16 50.36 54.44 30.63 29.54
Arkadiusz Abramowski    Poland
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.19   12.78   10.19 12.29 12.50 13.55 14.57
First round 9 10.47   12.13   13.56 10.47 11.54 13.88 11.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.26   3.43   2.26 3.56 3.63 3.09 4.38
Second round 8 3.24   3.78   3.42 3.88 4.04 4.94 3.24
Combined First round 20 3.63   5.15   DNF 5.25 4.59 5.61 3.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:02.04     1:08.04 1:02.04
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.16   19.51   17.16 19.03 19.19 20.31 23.39
Second round 2 12.78   16.92   18.31 12.78 18.53 13.91 20.72
Combined First round 1 14.97   16.81   14.97 15.15 18.35 16.92 18.89
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 19.70   28.57   19.70 32.12 29.14 24.44 DNF
Megaminx Second round 11 1:30.56   1:37.70   1:42.35 1:39.78 1:40.86 1:32.47 1:30.56
Combined First round 10 1:29.88   1:39.48   1:29.88 1:47.31 1:46.29 1:37.06 1:35.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 11.42     11.42 13.67
Skewb Second round 15 5.71   8.62   8.85 9.07 5.71 7.94 DNF
Combined First round 16 6.20   7.60   7.77 6.20 8.08 8.31 6.95
Square-1 Combined First round 24 1:00.49     1:00.49 DNF
Damian Matraszek    Poland
Damian Matraszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 18.39   19.62   19.86 18.39 19.22 30.43 19.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 18.69     28.36 18.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:59.21     2:04.28 1:59.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 1:04.49     1:06.91 1:04.49
Megaminx Combined First round 25 4:20.66     DNF 4:20.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 12.22     12.22 20.44
Daniel Chudecki    Poland
Daniel Chudecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 10.87   12.15   12.52 12.32 11.60 10.87 12.92
First round 18 12.03   13.71   14.61 13.71 12.03 14.25 13.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 5.75   6.81   5.87 DNF 7.02 7.53 5.75
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 47.25   53.16   48.32 47.25 52.25 58.91 1:15.22
Combined First round 17 49.46   56.71   1:44.81 49.46 53.89 1:03.80 52.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.91   21.54   21.80 21.81 24.90 21.00 19.91
Second round 8 20.21   22.01   22.45 24.85 20.92 22.67 20.21
Combined First round 6 17.40   20.11   19.16 19.36 22.02 21.80 17.40
Rubik's Clock Final 7 13.26   DNF   DNF 15.31 DNF DNF 13.26
Second round 6 12.36   14.21   14.28 13.45 20.15 12.36 14.91
Combined First round 10 11.80   16.54   14.88 DNF 11.80 17.83 16.92
Pyraminx Second round 14 5.61   6.37   6.66 7.03 6.08 5.61 6.37
Combined First round 16 5.42   6.65   5.72 8.65 6.83 5.42 7.39
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 12:18.00   DNF   12:18.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/19 53:04     11/19 53:04
Dominik Dudzisz    Poland
Dominik Dudzisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 30.97   37.03   37.92 30.97 40.34 32.83 45.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 8.95   12.94   8.95 17.18 12.56 9.09 20.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:25.20     2:25.20 2:49.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 9.60   13.85   9.60 10.99 17.18 15.04 15.52
Skewb Combined First round 35 31.02     31.59 31.02
Emilia Goljanek    Poland
Emilia Goljanek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 11.52   14.32   DNF 16.64 11.82 14.50 11.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 3.39   4.53   5.52 3.39 4.95 4.80 3.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:08.38     1:11.72 1:08.38
Skewb Combined First round 21 8.85   9.30   9.40 8.85 9.16 13.53 9.34
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 14.41   15.21   17.97 14.41 15.14 15.03 15.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 5.51   5.96   5.51 5.99 5.54 8.96 6.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29     29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 58.22     58.22 1:03.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 5.67   9.87   10.64 5.67 18.13 9.57 9.41
Skewb Combined First round 34 29.41     29.41 30.84
Square-1 Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Grzegorz Szumigaj    Poland
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.90   14.50   13.34 17.05 15.20 10.90 14.97
First round 14 12.07   13.26   13.39 14.17 12.07 14.41 12.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 3.38   5.18   3.38 8.61 4.60 7.02 3.92
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 44.16   50.31   53.78 45.21 51.93 44.16 1:00.38
Combined First round 13 49.81   53.20   56.88 57.20 51.77 50.95 49.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 22.79   24.31   33.81 23.56 22.79 24.99 24.37
Combined First round 13 19.83   24.76   19.83 23.97 31.42 24.74 25.58
Megaminx Second round 9 1:15.17   1:28.78   1:40.29 1:22.68 1:28.60 1:35.07 1:15.17
Combined First round 11 1:23.42   1:40.06   1:46.23 1:51.88 1:32.92 1:41.04 1:23.42
Pyraminx Second round 10 3.97   5.04   5.57 10.66 3.97 3.98 5.58
Combined First round 12 4.86   5.70   4.86 5.05 6.26 5.80 7.04
Skewb Final 6 4.03   5.19   4.03 5.82 4.40 5.63 5.54
Second round 6 3.36   5.04   5.82 4.09 3.36 5.27 5.76
Combined First round 7 3.29   5.42   6.24 5.01 5.89 5.37 3.29
Square-1 Final 3 9.99   13.05   14.31 16.69 10.51 9.99 14.34
Second round 2 9.01   11.35   12.45 10.72 16.83 9.01 10.87
Combined First round 3 12.92   16.92   17.87 12.92 18.47 17.87 15.01
Hubert Kędra    Poland
Hubert Kędra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 34.87   48.46   43.64 1:10.98 53.71 34.87 48.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 1:40.04     1:40.04 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 22.19     22.19 31.63
Jakub Brzeziński    Poland
Jakub Brzeziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 22.63   24.15   24.38 22.63 23.57 28.46 24.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 6.01   6.97   9.54 6.66 6.78 7.48 6.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:38.20     DNF 1:38.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 44.59     44.59 56.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 12.21     12.21 14.32
Skewb Combined First round 30 11.48     16.32 11.48
Jakub Mazurek    Poland
Jakub Mazurek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 31.37   36.59   32.10 43.66 41.23 36.45 31.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 7.14   9.84   7.14 10.61 10.23 10.46 8.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 13.15     13.15 19.49
Jakub Naja    Poland
Jakub Naja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 22.75   28.87   22.75 36.96 24.64 25.01 41.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.45   7.33   4.45 12.57 7.00 7.69 7.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:36.30     DNF 1:36.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 14.13     14.13 16.03
Skewb Combined First round 32 13.86     15.26 13.86
Jakub Neuman    Poland
Jakub Neuman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 11.07     12.06 11.07
Jakub Tkaczyk    Poland
Jakub Tkaczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.37   12.83   DNF 11.37 12.72 11.82 13.96
Second round 9 10.96   11.70   11.45 11.61 10.96 12.20 12.03
First round 13 11.85   13.03   11.85 11.94 12.21 14.95 22.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.07   4.49   5.30 3.51 7.66 3.07 4.66
Combined First round 13 4.23   4.54   4.46 4.23 6.44 4.46 4.70
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 53.31   56.18   57.56 DNF 57.52 53.47 53.31
Combined First round 15 51.95   55.22   54.33 59.17 51.95 52.48 58.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 21.84   27.09   21.84 26.29 26.99 28.40 27.98
Combined First round 17 21.45   29.86   21.45 32.33 26.13 33.10 31.13
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:05.27     2:05.27 2:23.35
Pyraminx Second round 18 6.45   7.16   7.26 7.20 7.02 6.45 9.94
Combined First round 19 5.41   7.06   6.47 5.99 8.71 5.41 9.22
Skewb Combined First round 29 11.32     11.32 11.55
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.69   9.01   8.37 11.33 9.39 6.69 9.27
Second round 1 7.68   8.83   9.56 9.15 9.07 8.26 7.68
First round 1 8.05   9.06   8.83 9.32 9.07 9.27 8.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.68   2.77   1.68 3.07 4.86 3.09 2.14
Second round 4 1.58   2.64   3.30 2.08 3.98 2.54 1.58
Combined First round 5 2.19   3.38   3.48 2.19 2.26 4.40 6.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 34.97   38.76   34.97 40.35 40.81 35.13 41.15
Second round 4 36.16   37.44   39.79 40.57 36.22 36.16 36.32
Combined First round 2 31.97   36.55   39.14 33.74 40.51 31.97 36.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.45   18.13   30.54 14.45 18.98 18.34 17.07
Second round 3 14.55   18.21   24.44 18.98 14.55 18.44 17.22
Combined First round 3 13.61   18.27   28.31 17.57 21.84 15.41 13.61
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 16.23   18.50   16.23 17.99 19.05 18.45 20.48
Megaminx Final 1 37.05   45.01   45.55 44.44 45.03 37.05 46.54
Second round 1 38.79   41.87   43.09 40.68 41.83 43.81 38.79
Combined First round 1 37.63   40.60   37.63 43.68 41.35 39.72 40.73
Pyraminx Second round 11 3.81   5.53   7.02 5.95 5.17 3.81 5.47
Combined First round 9 4.24   5.24   4.24 5.16 4.44 6.13 6.37
Skewb Final 2 2.82   3.44   4.23 3.09 2.82 3.00 5.98
Second round 2 2.93   3.84   6.05 3.91 3.66 2.93 3.94
Combined First round 2 3.30   3.87   3.46 3.94 7.44 4.22 3.30
Square-1 Final 2 10.45   12.85   21.27 11.62 13.03 10.45 13.91
Second round 4 12.91   16.35   18.44 16.14 12.91 15.91 17.01
Combined First round 2 11.86   15.84   17.85 11.86 13.61 16.95 16.96
Kacper Szeląg    Poland
Kacper Szeląg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 17.13   19.79   20.83 19.37 19.17 17.13 31.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 3.99   5.37   5.50 4.50 6.41 6.10 3.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:22.76     1:24.49 1:22.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 31.82   1:04.65   59.43 31.82 1:43.92 46.97 1:27.55
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:52.26   2:04.40   1:52.26 2:34.72 1:56.85 2:11.68 2:04.66
Pyraminx Second round 16 4.54   6.58   7.37 5.06 4.54 8.82 7.31
Combined First round 14 4.05   6.02   7.59 7.39 4.41 4.05 6.27
Skewb Combined First round 20 5.45   9.23   11.61 9.52 8.56 9.62 5.45
Square-1 Combined First round 23 46.46     46.46 49.36
Kajetan Rychel    Poland
Kajetan Rychel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 32.01   39.53   41.28 46.69 40.98 36.32 32.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 12.90     13.78 12.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 1:21.09     1:31.88 1:21.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 22.08     22.73 22.08
Konrad Leśniak    Poland
Konrad Leśniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 12.49   15.95   13.34 18.90 19.11 12.49 15.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.78   5.33   5.84 3.78 5.97 4.72 5.43
Combined First round 14 3.24   4.59   4.14 3.24 5.68 4.93 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 52.09   1:06.18   1:01.79 1:14.13 1:06.74 52.09 1:10.00
Combined First round 19 53.39   1:00.54   59.69 1:02.07 59.87 53.39 1:05.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 22.48   31.65   22.48 29.56 44.38 35.86 29.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 6.55   7.21   6.55 6.59 7.28 8.47 7.77
Skewb Second round 18 8.34   DNF   DNF 9.76 DNF 8.34 14.87
Combined First round 14 5.76   7.39   6.09 9.06 7.84 8.25 5.76
Square-1 Second round 11 21.42   28.67   21.42 27.78 21.83 38.84 36.41
Combined First round 9 21.61   25.46   21.61 25.68 29.38 22.69 28.02
Krystian Załuski    Poland
Krystian Załuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.40   12.35   9.40 12.07 13.84 12.14 12.85
First round 17 11.38   13.65   11.38 16.21 14.58 13.47 12.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.84   6.84   2.84 DNF 11.45 4.53 4.55
Second round 7 2.41   3.43   2.41 2.71 3.88 3.92 3.69
Combined First round 16 4.10   4.90   5.29 4.10 4.89 4.52 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:01.12     1:19.26 1:01.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 25.85   32.64   29.19 35.45 36.84 33.29 25.85
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 23.22   24.18   38.47 23.30 25.47 23.22 23.78
Megaminx Second round 12 1:47.67   1:56.91   1:52.89 1:57.31 2:00.52 2:01.16 1:47.67
Combined First round 13 1:49.64   1:57.82   1:58.01 2:07.85 1:49.64 1:58.88 1:56.57
Pyraminx Second round 15 5.33   6.41   6.54 5.80 10.58 6.89 5.33
Combined First round 17 4.68   6.71   6.29 7.45 7.73 4.68 6.40
Skewb Final 5 2.98   4.50   4.73 4.90 2.98 3.86 6.28
Second round 4 2.53   4.25   4.61 3.98 2.53 4.15 5.93
Combined First round 6 3.29   5.07   5.08 6.14 5.86 4.26 3.29
Square-1 Combined First round 22 43.67     53.85 43.67
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 18:00     2/2 18:00
Magdalena Pabisz    Poland
Magdalena Pabisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.48   10.53   11.31 10.75 10.47 8.48 10.38
Second round 8 9.07   10.77   14.15 10.29 9.07 9.12 12.91
First round 7 9.97   10.95   11.15 10.90 10.80 11.52 9.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.17   3.31   2.17 3.56 2.44 3.94 5.91
Second round 3 2.32   2.60   2.41 2.32 3.39 2.65 2.75
Combined First round 2 2.28   3.13   2.89 2.28 3.04 3.78 3.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 38.67   43.54   39.75 38.67 45.28 46.66 45.59
Second round 7 39.27   43.05   43.52 44.59 41.04 47.36 39.27
Combined First round 5 37.36   39.60   38.20 42.15 38.46 37.36 45.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 17.83   19.13   18.73 20.35 30.08 18.32 17.83
Second round 6 18.95   21.00   20.75 32.34 20.79 18.95 21.45
Combined First round 5 17.24   19.50   17.24 17.27 21.76 20.97 20.26
Rubik's Clock Second round 8 12.86   15.50   14.66 16.83 15.50 16.34 12.86
Combined First round 9 13.27   14.78   14.41 15.62 13.27 14.30 16.06
Megaminx Final 2 49.10   56.61   52.23 1:04.48 54.57 49.10 1:03.02
Second round 2 50.58   55.14   57.82 54.38 53.22 58.08 50.58
Combined First round 2 49.89   54.93   54.76 54.05 49.89 55.97 58.51
Pyraminx Final 2 3.11   3.58   3.51 3.33 3.11 3.94 3.91
Second round 3 3.41   3.61   3.92 3.41 3.66 3.55 3.62
Combined First round 4 3.11   3.80   3.37 3.11 4.37 5.35 3.65
Skewb Final 4 3.08   3.93   4.66 3.08 3.36 4.99 3.76
Second round 3 2.95   4.22   4.96 3.81 2.95 6.68 3.88
Combined First round 3 3.66   4.31   7.22 4.24 3.66 4.37 4.32
Square-1 Final 5 15.92   18.96   17.64 24.84 15.92 16.95 22.29
Second round 5 15.61   21.80   24.81 18.38 15.61 39.52 22.20
Combined First round 4 15.76   18.63   15.76 18.64 21.73 18.44 18.82
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.62   15.13   11.62 15.18 17.15 14.29 15.93
First round 21 12.37   14.03   15.15 15.69 12.37 13.60 13.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.57   5.19   3.57 4.89 6.52 4.65 6.02
Combined First round 19 4.00   5.01   4.23 4.00 6.95 4.99 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 26.63   30.48   30.85 33.54 27.04 44.28 26.63
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 17.82   18.74   18.79 21.98 19.22 17.82 18.20
Megaminx Final 4 58.04   1:03.11   1:03.29 1:07.59 58.04 1:02.82 1:03.22
Second round 3 54.38   1:02.22   1:05.86 54.38 59.92 1:04.10 1:02.65
Combined First round 3 48.54   1:00.87   1:05.66 1:09.79 1:01.98 48.54 54.98
Mateusz Gil    Poland
Mateusz Gil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.56   9.64   10.12 9.60 9.65 9.56 9.66
Second round 3 9.12   9.90   9.75 10.33 9.64 10.32 9.12
First round 5 7.08   9.97   10.25 8.51 7.08 11.60 11.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.60   3.84   4.33 3.22 6.07 3.97 2.60
Combined First round 3 2.24   3.19   2.94 2.24 3.22 3.41 3.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.82   41.89   38.78 37.28 50.35 49.60 36.82
Second round 1 33.82   35.93   37.86 35.95 36.38 33.82 35.46
Combined First round 4 37.13   39.29   41.02 38.23 37.13 38.63 41.42
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.14   23.50   23.82 23.28 23.62 20.14 23.61
Second round 7 14.52   21.26   14.52 21.32 17.89 25.74 24.58
Combined First round 7 18.84   21.51   21.48 23.11 24.14 19.94 18.84
Rubik's Clock Second round 10 15.70   DNF   15.70 DNF 16.63 DNF 18.56
Combined First round 11 13.59   17.42   16.65 21.76 15.41 13.59 20.21
Megaminx Final 7 1:06.54   1:09.58   1:21.78 1:12.24 1:06.54 1:06.84 1:09.67
Second round 7 1:07.78   1:15.82   1:11.09 1:13.67 1:22.69 1:26.90 1:07.78
Combined First round 8 1:07.51   1:17.52   1:17.45 1:27.29 1:07.51 1:07.81 1:28.46
Pyraminx Final 8 4.20   6.98   6.48 6.65 7.81 10.11 4.20
Second round 8 3.58   4.54   5.62 4.35 5.98 3.58 3.64
Combined First round 11 2.54   5.37   8.60 2.54 2.89 DNF 4.62
Skewb Final 7 3.58   5.50   5.98 5.32 6.18 3.58 5.20
Second round 7 3.33   5.22   4.99 6.17 3.33 5.09 5.57
Combined First round 4 3.89   4.86   5.22 5.68 4.47 4.90 3.89
Square-1 Final 7 14.97   24.88   18.85 19.36 14.97 36.42 45.48
Second round 7 21.80   25.07   26.42 21.80 21.81 33.07 26.99
Combined First round 8 17.47   24.93   22.74 17.47 23.47 34.86 28.59
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Mateusz Kotwica    Poland
Mateusz Kotwica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 15.32   17.49   20.17 16.83 15.32 17.64 17.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.86   4.53   2.86 3.98 5.57 5.22 4.40
Combined First round 17 3.34   4.94   3.52 3.34 5.01 6.29 6.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:02.95     1:03.61 1:02.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 40.58     40.58 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.43   8.81   8.75 8.43 8.78 DNF 8.91
Second round 3 8.46   9.57   10.43 9.20 10.16 9.35 8.46
Combined First round 2 7.70   9.20   9.18 9.21 9.26 7.70 9.20
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:03.90     2:21.35 2:03.90
Pyraminx Final 7 4.19   5.48   18.73 5.58 4.92 5.93 4.19
Second round 7 2.33   4.53   20.36 3.66 5.52 2.33 4.41
Combined First round 8 2.91   4.23   3.67 2.91 6.42 3.12 5.90
Skewb Combined First round 22 6.64   9.51   10.67 8.63 6.64 9.36 10.53
Square-1 Combined First round 13 23.48   33.33   36.09 43.63 36.38 23.48 27.53
Mateusz Staniszewski    Poland
Mateusz Staniszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 5.41   7.50   10.09 7.24 8.57 5.41 6.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:54.67     1:58.14 1:54.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 1:17.51     DNF 1:17.51
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 1:11.24     1:11.24 1:18.23
Megaminx Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 7.61   11.19   15.20 7.61 12.92 11.60 9.05
Skewb Combined First round 27 7.56   11.85   11.51 7.56 14.12 DNF 9.91
Square-1 Combined First round 21 43.59     53.46 43.59
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.76   DNF   10.90 11.74 10.76 DNF DNS
Second round 5 8.82   10.30   8.82 9.96 11.66 12.81 9.28
First round 2 8.70   9.09   9.73 9.43 8.89 8.94 8.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.35   37.08   37.10 39.26 34.35 40.63 34.87
Second round 5 34.60   38.69   36.82 39.75 39.50 34.60 40.75
Combined First round 1 28.43   34.76   34.97 28.43 37.03 35.13 34.19
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 11.99   13.64   DNF 12.45 12.67 11.99 15.80
Megaminx Final 8 1:06.39   1:11.57   1:06.39 1:09.70 1:09.86 1:15.15 1:15.22
Second round 8 1:03.99   1:16.09   DNF 1:24.04 1:04.33 1:19.89 1:03.99
Combined First round 7 1:07.64   1:15.93   1:22.03 1:14.02 1:07.64 1:16.03 1:17.75
Square-1 Final 4 12.30   13.82   14.73 14.11 14.41 12.30 12.94
Second round 3 10.47   15.92   18.09 10.47 15.74 21.39 13.92
Combined First round 5 13.92   19.40   13.92 18.63 18.88 27.99 20.70
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.29   11.71   10.29 11.98 11.55 11.68 11.90
Second round 4 9.40   10.00   12.63 9.78 10.18 10.03 9.40
First round 8 10.34   11.50   10.41 10.34 12.47 11.91 12.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.63   3.16   3.99 2.78 1.63 DNF 2.72
Second round 5 1.81   2.99   1.81 2.99 5.34 3.24 2.74
Combined First round 4 1.64   3.25   1.64 2.24 3.97 6.32 3.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.63   37.07   30.63 37.32 40.37 36.10 37.78
Second round 3 32.37   37.40   39.81 37.74 37.93 36.53 32.37
Combined First round 3 36.37   38.09   36.37 37.50 43.58 36.98 39.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.92   20.46   21.63 19.11 20.64 14.92 23.16
Second round 1 16.39   16.89   16.39 16.96 16.39 17.33 21.27
Combined First round 4 15.88   19.05   15.88 19.49 18.99 18.68 19.68
Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.53   11.67   11.97 10.53 12.23 16.46 10.81
Second round 5 10.03   11.43   11.50 14.38 10.03 12.46 10.33
Combined First round 4 9.89   10.71   9.89 DNF 11.21 10.26 10.67
Megaminx Final 6 1:01.80   1:08.18   1:05.17 1:09.82 1:01.80 1:09.56 1:11.04
Second round 5 1:05.01   1:09.91   1:12.65 1:11.62 1:05.01 1:08.81 1:09.29
Combined First round 6 1:07.46   1:10.39   1:07.73 1:09.52 1:13.91 1:21.84 1:07.46
Pyraminx Second round 12 4.60   6.12   8.16 6.89 4.60 6.87 4.60
Combined First round 7 3.21   4.05   3.88 11.31 4.00 3.21 4.28
Skewb Final 1 2.40   3.02   3.44 4.98 2.43 2.40 3.19
Second round 1 1.62   3.05   2.85 3.16 1.62 3.13 3.40
Combined First round 1 2.44   2.97   2.44 3.20 3.06 3.08 2.77
Square-1 Final 1 6.45   NR 7.80   NR 8.44 7.46 6.45 7.84 8.10
Second round 1 9.86   10.80   10.18 11.86 10.37 11.90 9.86
Combined First round 1 9.20   10.61   12.54 9.98 9.20 13.14 9.31
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.11   12.56   11.29 13.50 11.11 12.90 14.54
Second round 10 10.15   12.01   11.55 10.15 13.28 15.18 11.21
First round 10 9.92   12.19   DNF 9.92 11.54 13.71 11.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 2.30   6.08   4.70 2.30 7.77 14.45 5.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.05   43.95   41.05 41.16 46.55 44.13 55.36
Second round 8 41.47   44.20   46.72 49.24 41.47 42.12 43.76
Combined First round 8 43.67   45.83   43.82 43.67 49.60 50.42 44.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.04   21.73   22.70 19.04 20.41 26.32 22.08
Second round 5 15.38   20.06   23.74 20.09 15.38 17.57 22.52
Combined First round 12 18.79   23.97   26.91 23.63 28.52 18.79 21.36
Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.43   7.61   6.56 9.40 7.35 8.91 6.43
Second round 2 7.47   8.25   8.33 10.39 8.02 7.47 8.41
Combined First round 3 6.77   9.29   6.77 8.45 11.47 DNF 7.95
Megaminx Final 5 1:01.72   1:04.72   1:10.86 1:04.62 1:02.67 1:06.86 1:01.72
Second round 6 1:07.13   1:12.85   1:07.13 1:08.11 1:12.84 1:17.61 1:19.46
Combined First round 5 1:02.83   1:08.78   1:16.99 1:10.53 1:11.11 1:04.70 1:02.83
Pyraminx Final 3 3.53   3.82   3.57 4.21 3.53 3.69 7.22
Second round 2 2.65   3.52   5.02 3.64 2.65 3.33 3.59
Combined First round 5 3.30   3.91   4.11 3.30 4.22 3.39 4.97
Skewb Second round 14 3.15   7.67   5.94 21.58 3.15 10.16 6.91
Combined First round 13 5.07   7.25   11.29 7.35 5.07 5.49 8.91
Square-1 Second round 9 22.20   26.95   31.80 30.40 22.20 23.63 26.83
Combined First round 11 18.12   26.94   DNF 27.89 25.03 27.90 18.12
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Mikołaj Molski    Poland
Mikołaj Molski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.45   14.45   13.49 14.91 16.20 11.45 14.95
First round 16 12.49   13.50   12.49 13.50 15.13 14.31 12.68
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 49.19   54.80   1:02.84 56.76 55.34 52.30 49.19
Combined First round 12 48.88   53.13   56.95 48.93 1:03.31 53.52 48.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 22.76   23.67   23.02 22.76 25.10 22.90 29.92
Combined First round 15 22.75   26.58   32.78 25.88 30.91 22.96 22.75
Rubik's Clock Second round 9 12.28   DNF   12.28 12.28 DNF DNF DNS
Combined First round 5 10.10   12.47   17.42 13.16 10.10 10.84 13.42
Skewb Second round 12 4.63   7.37   5.17 8.22 4.63 8.81 8.73
Combined First round 15 6.38   7.59   7.82 7.65 7.31 8.21 6.38
Mikołaj Tyra    Poland
Mikołaj Tyra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 13.94   15.86   16.14 14.22 17.22 17.97 13.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.42   4.82   4.84 3.42 4.85 5.48 4.77
Combined First round 6 2.48   3.49   2.94 5.36 2.48 4.19 3.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:25.59     1:36.73 1:25.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 41.71     41.71 48.96
Megaminx Combined First round 24 3:52.81     4:05.02 3:52.81
Pyraminx Second round 17 5.15   6.83   8.88 6.60 6.94 5.15 6.94
Combined First round 18 4.72   6.76   5.84 7.79 8.62 6.64 4.72
Skewb Combined First round 25 7.96   10.77   9.19 8.11 7.96 15.00 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 15 24.44   35.66   40.68 24.44 36.64 DNF 29.65
Nikodem Tomaszuk    Poland
Nikodem Tomaszuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 15.28   17.79   15.95 15.28 DNF 20.31 17.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.47   3.94   3.51 4.19 4.42 4.11 3.47
Combined First round 10 2.83   4.27   4.45 2.83 3.88 4.47 6.57
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 52.13   1:05.82   1:07.31 52.13 1:13.26 1:05.18 1:04.97
Combined First round 20 54.83   1:04.79   1:19.76 54.83 1:05.02 1:00.88 1:08.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 31.46   33.95   31.46 31.74 46.04 33.79 36.32
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 27.55     27.55 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 7.28   7.69   7.85 7.28 7.89 7.34 8.75
Skewb Second round 13 3.76   7.47   8.35 7.50 3.76 6.57 12.32
Combined First round 10 5.60   6.49   6.53 5.60 6.85 6.08 7.28
Square-1 Combined First round 16 35.13   39.67   38.27 35.13 38.74 48.16 42.01
Patryk Skrzyński    Poland
Patryk Skrzyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.70   13.60   12.70 16.91 13.44 13.16 14.20
First round 20 12.68   14.02   16.72 12.68 15.32 13.64 13.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.72   6.09   5.76 7.20 4.72 6.75 5.77
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 47.26   53.50   47.26 1:00.64 1:01.64 48.79 51.08
Combined First round 16 48.09   55.96   58.68 54.62 1:17.36 54.57 48.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 21.55   22.81   23.70 22.62 22.12 33.55 21.55
Combined First round 14 21.44   25.18   26.07 21.44 26.31 23.15 28.99
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 20.17   27.80   20.17 DNF 25.61 35.51 22.27
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:52.62   2:03.93   2:01.90 1:52.62 2:10.64 1:59.29 2:10.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 6.98   8.32   7.68 10.71 6.98 9.69 7.60
Skewb Second round 16 7.06   8.86   8.97 8.84 7.06 11.26 8.76
Combined First round 12 6.09   7.10   7.36 6.09 6.52 12.13 7.43
Square-1 Combined First round 20 43.42     46.98 43.42
Patryk Stachyra    Poland
Patryk Stachyra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 16.13   20.64   24.05 16.13 23.88 21.04 17.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 5.13   6.06   8.77 6.30 5.13 6.34 5.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:26.80     1:27.53 1:26.80
Megaminx Combined First round 21 3:05.12     3:05.12 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 10.79     12.72 10.79
Skewb Combined First round 28 11.00     11.00 11.80
Paweł Zygmunt    Poland
Paweł Zygmunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 47.39   59.99   59.50 47.39 1:07.26 1:11.48 53.20
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.71   10.71   9.71 14.30 10.77 10.14 11.21
Second round 7 8.43   10.65   21.46 10.43 11.29 8.43 10.23
First round 3 8.17   9.25   10.46 8.80 8.17 11.70 8.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.35   3.61   7.72 3.44 2.35 3.41 3.97
Second round 1 1.71   2.07   2.83 1.97 2.09 2.16 1.71
Combined First round 1 1.77   3.00   1.77 DNF 2.09 3.33 3.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.49   39.11   34.49 38.84 43.17 36.38 42.12
Second round 6 38.82   41.77   42.03 38.82 41.24 42.03 44.49
Combined First round 7 39.71   42.37   42.65 39.71 41.63 42.83 46.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 20.20   25.36   36.77 23.61 20.20 27.57 24.91
Combined First round 11 20.27   23.91   24.37 20.27 25.60 25.03 22.33
Rubik's Clock Final 6 10.69   DNF   DNF 11.68 11.83 10.69 DNF
Second round 4 10.09   11.34   11.64 10.53 11.85 14.02 10.09
Combined First round 6 11.63   12.58   16.04 11.63 12.37 13.08 12.29
Pyraminx Final 4 2.94   4.32   2.94 4.81 3.58 4.58 4.84
Second round 4 2.48   3.69   4.92 4.69 3.61 2.48 2.78
Combined First round 2 2.79   3.60   2.79 2.97 3.99 4.31 3.84
Skewb Second round 9 3.00   5.47   6.57 5.58 3.00 4.25 6.90
Combined First round 8 4.35   5.85   8.37 6.20 4.67 4.35 6.68
Square-1 Second round 12 22.27   32.58   37.96 49.64 22.27 28.36 31.41
Combined First round 12 25.87   27.60   26.19 25.87 36.95 29.23 27.38
Piotr Zygmunt    Poland
Piotr Zygmunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 30.81   36.93   34.00 DNF 30.81 43.81 32.97
Przemysław Kruczek    Poland
Przemysław Kruczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 14.18   15.99   15.84 16.18 15.94 16.44 14.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 4.66   6.66   8.59 4.66 7.64 6.61 5.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 50.40   1:07.27   50.96 57.05 1:44.02 1:33.79 50.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 41.68     41.68 50.45
Rubik's Clock Final 5 12.32   13.36   13.92 13.00 16.84 13.16 12.32
Second round 7 11.58   14.48   11.58 15.06 29.50 14.14 14.25
Combined First round 7 12.77   13.51   13.14 16.87 12.77 14.46 12.92
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:57.75     3:03.87 2:57.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 11.41     19.00 11.41
Skewb Combined First round 31 12.24     14.44 12.24
Square-1 Final 8 17.05   25.37   22.48 25.04 17.05 32.86 28.58
Second round 8 25.16   26.48   26.86 30.39 25.16 25.49 27.10
Combined First round 6 20.34   23.72   20.34 23.46 28.11 26.24 21.46
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.13   13.15   13.35 14.37 13.58 12.13 12.51
First round 19 12.56   13.83   14.75 16.68 13.98 12.56 12.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.09   4.35   4.25 3.09 4.16 4.65 5.22
Combined First round 7 1.35   3.96   1.35 3.14 4.44 4.30 5.00
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 44.51   57.16   1:06.10 49.73 44.51 56.31 1:05.44
Combined First round 9 43.71   45.95   43.71 46.22 46.55 45.80 45.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 42     42
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 17.79   23.91   17.79 24.27 22.61 24.84 24.92
Combined First round 10 19.92   23.68   26.45 19.92 21.86 24.84 24.34
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.93   7.25   7.46 7.22 7.19 6.93 7.34
Second round 1 6.23   6.66   6.23 7.94 7.02 6.31 6.65
Combined First round 1 5.73   6.27   6.31 5.73 6.54 5.95 7.49
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:53.50   1:58.50   2:03.22 1:55.71 1:56.56 1:53.50 2:05.00
Pyraminx Second round 9 2.41   4.68   6.97 3.88 2.41 3.18 7.32
Combined First round 3 3.22   3.72   3.81 3.22 4.09 3.25 5.32
Skewb Final 8 5.64   7.29   10.70 7.52 5.64 5.64 8.72
Second round 8 3.52   5.28   5.56 3.52 5.08 5.19 8.82
Combined First round 9 5.17   6.36   6.88 6.52 8.50 5.68 5.17
Square-1 Second round 10 21.64   28.10   26.68 33.03 24.60 21.64 37.00
Combined First round 10 19.79   26.23   33.68 27.27 29.99 19.79 21.44
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.97   13.59   15.31 11.97 13.89 13.88 13.01
First round 11 11.53   12.39   14.85 12.54 13.03 11.53 11.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.52   5.28   4.52 5.09 5.59 5.66 5.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:00.09     1:05.59 1:00.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 46     46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 21.76   24.12   26.85 23.42 22.96 25.99 21.76
Combined First round 8 20.93   22.99   23.20 20.93 22.47 25.70 23.29
Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:02.59     2:16.63 2:02.59
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 8.22   9.69   8.67 10.93 9.60 10.81 8.22
Skewb Combined First round 23 9.30   9.77   9.30 9.99 12.12 9.99 9.34
Square-1 Combined First round 19 41.79     55.28 41.79
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.96   11.21   10.44 9.96 11.06 13.25 12.13
Second round 2 9.09   9.43   12.82 9.95 9.22 9.09 9.12
First round 6 10.15   10.92   10.56 10.30 10.15 11.89 12.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.59   4.61   4.01 5.59 4.25 2.59 5.56
Second round 6 2.33   3.29   2.33 3.58 4.12 2.96 3.33
Combined First round 9 3.55   4.26   4.00 3.55 4.34 10.55 4.43
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 45.93   52.57   59.46 45.93 DNF 45.95 52.29
Combined First round 11 47.17   49.45   50.04 1:01.62 47.17 50.45 47.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.63   19.21   18.50 29.43 16.63 20.10 19.03
Second round 4 16.45   18.66   18.58 17.52 16.45 22.20 19.88
Combined First round 2 13.58   18.22   17.60 17.45 13.58 20.82 19.62
Megaminx Final 3 58.32   1:01.30   58.32 58.44 1:11.57 1:05.80 59.65
Second round 4 59.52   1:09.02   1:09.02 1:14.45 59.52 1:14.95 1:03.58
Combined First round 4 1:00.52   1:06.37   1:10.78 1:00.52 DNF 1:00.82 1:07.51
Pyraminx Final 1 2.90   3.29   3.48 3.81 3.12 2.90 3.28
Second round 1 1.90   2.70   3.36 1.90 2.51 2.57 3.03
Combined First round 1 2.61   3.56   2.88 4.11 3.70 4.70 2.61
Skewb Combined First round 24 6.27   10.35   12.64 8.90 6.27 DNF 9.50
Square-1 Final 6 12.76   20.33   17.49 22.22 12.76 21.29 24.72
Second round 6 16.24   21.85   24.67 21.86 19.03 29.47 16.24
Combined First round 7 15.39   23.90   15.39 24.57 26.70 23.99 23.13
Szymon Potocki    Poland
Szymon Potocki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 14.66   18.49   21.15 14.66 16.72 19.73 19.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.51   4.26   3.51 7.31 4.39 4.23 4.17
Combined First round 11 3.35   4.36   6.65 4.92 3.35 4.79 3.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:31.65     1:31.65 1:47.48
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 15.74   29.56   30.85 15.74 30.48 27.36 38.39
Megaminx Combined First round 22 3:06.79     3:06.79 3:36.20
Pyraminx Second round 13 5.52   6.28   6.45 6.02 5.52 7.07 6.37
Combined First round 10 4.52   5.24   4.52 5.29 4.85 5.59 6.18
Skewb Second round 17 7.55   9.06   7.89 11.58 10.83 7.55 8.45
Combined First round 17 5.86   7.68   13.73 5.86 8.14 6.67 8.24
Tomasz Waryszak    Poland
Tomasz Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 17.76     17.76 40.00
Wiktoria Waryszak    Poland
Wiktoria Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 38.38   49.95   50.01 38.38 45.28 54.56 1:06.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 12.94     16.55 12.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 2:12.32     2:29.54 2:12.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 7.20   9.21   9.37 9.45 9.01 9.24 7.20
Skewb Combined First round 33 23.10     23.10 28.25
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 13.80   15.15   15.40 15.83 13.80 18.97 14.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:17.14     1:17.14 1:35.54
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 DNF     DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 2:40.76   DNF   4:08.06 2:40.76 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 8:02.02   10:33.00   13:52.00 9:43.82 8:02.02
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 27/27 56:50     27/27 56:50
Wojciech Papliński    Poland
Wojciech Papliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 16.33   18.58   16.33 18.12 20.27 19.54 18.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 4.58   6.38   7.17 6.31 6.70 6.14 4.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 57.17   1:26.51   1:55.11 57.17 1:00.31 DNF 1:24.10
Megaminx Combined First round 23 3:39.04     3:55.93 3:39.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 12.13     12.13 12.24
Skewb Combined First round 26 6.58   11.66   11.90 6.58 14.33 18.29 8.75
Square-1 Combined First round 14 26.49   34.83   47.72 31.87 31.69 40.93 26.49
Wojciech Weremczuk    Poland
Wojciech Weremczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.91   10.63   11.13 9.91 11.22 9.94 10.81
Second round 6 9.76   10.47   10.72 9.94 9.76 11.85 10.76
First round 4 9.28   9.76   10.06 9.84 11.85 9.39 9.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.06   7.02   2.06 DNF 2.96 3.95 14.15
Second round 2 1.91   2.55   2.99 1.91 3.14 2.27 2.39
Combined First round 8 2.65   4.26   DNF 2.65 3.36 5.35 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.14   37.05   36.14 37.08 40.21 37.31 36.76
Second round 2 34.21   36.63   34.21 41.20 37.81 36.07 36.02
Combined First round 6 32.85   41.63   DNF 32.85 38.78 38.61 47.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 25.79   36.33   25.79 27.05 43.96 40.48 41.45
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 1:07.62     DNF 1:07.62
Megaminx Second round 10 1:30.59   1:36.01   1:36.49 1:35.61 1:30.59 1:39.14 1:35.92
Combined First round 9 1:20.58   1:39.26   1:41.56 1:42.64 1:35.88 1:20.58 1:40.33
Pyraminx Final 6 3.36   4.75   3.41 6.24 3.36 5.10 5.73
Second round 6 3.03   4.32   3.92 4.77 6.71 3.03 4.26
Combined First round 6 3.37   3.94   3.67 4.32 3.82 3.37 6.25
Skewb Final 3 2.76   3.60   5.07 3.11 2.90 2.76 4.78
Second round 5 3.53   4.26   4.46 5.80 3.81 4.52 3.53
Combined First round 5 4.00   4.90   5.47 5.27 4.80 4.00 4.62