Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III v2 2020

Date City WCA LInk
2020-8-22~23  Poland, Bełżyce LLS III v2 2020

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 6.47  Łukasz Burliga 7.67  Kajetan Opach 7.94
 2x2x2 Cube  Adam Jagła 1.68  Kajetan Opach 2.06  Piotr Tokarski 2.55
 4x4x4 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 24.68  Przemysław Kaleta 29.34  János Bereczki 30.71
 5x5x5 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 42.35  János Bereczki 50.33  Michał Halczuk 53.61
 6x6x6 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 1:33.03  János Bereczki 1:35.79  Michał Halczuk 1:43.33
 7x7x7 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 2:19.08  János Bereczki 2:22.04  Michał Halczuk 2:29.60
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Karol Zakrzewski 1:14.40  Michał Mlostek 1:16.35  Michał Krasowski 1:28.80
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Bartosz Karpiński 24  Cyprian Kalbarczyk 26
 Wojciech Rogoziński 26
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 12.31  Przemysław Kaleta 12.38  Łukasz Burliga 12.81
 Rubik's Clock  Przemysław Rogalski 6.90  Hubert Hanusiak 7.97  Marcel Nycz 8.36
 Megaminx  Łukasz Burliga 54.17  Tymon Kolasiński 55.28  Bart Sekulski 56.58
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 2.26  Adam Jagła 3.03  Jakub Hibszer 3.39
 Skewb  Łukasz Burliga 2.95  Michał Krasowski 3.19  Mateusz Szulik 3.34
 Square-1  Michał Krasowski 9.04  Jakub Hamkało 10.53  Mateusz Szulik 11.40
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 5.51   6.36    Poland 6.12 5.51 6.51 6.45 6.74
2 Przemysław Kaleta 6.95   7.49    Poland 7.36 7.77 8.24 7.33 6.95
3 Michał Rzewuski 6.58   7.77    Poland 8.01 7.12 8.18 8.18 6.58
4 Kajetan Opach 7.38   8.04    Poland 14.34 7.42 8.24 7.38 8.46
5 János Bereczki 8.14   8.62    Romania 8.90 8.70 8.26 8.94 8.14
6 Łukasz Burliga 8.20   8.92    Poland 9.36 9.95 8.51 8.20 8.90
7 Karol Zakrzewski 6.05   9.00    Poland 8.50 9.35 10.72 9.15 6.05
8 Michał Krasowski 8.54   9.36    Poland 8.54 8.55 12.40 9.30 10.24
9 Adam Jagła 7.48   9.46    Poland 10.56 8.08 12.61 9.75 7.48
10 Michał Mlostek 8.48   9.89    Poland 10.29 9.65 11.44 9.73 8.48
11 Mateusz Szulik 7.21   9.94    Poland 8.12 11.82 9.94 11.75 7.21
12 Hubert Badocha 8.59   10.07    Poland 9.24 8.59 10.56 12.92 10.42
13 Witold Sołtysik 7.28   10.14    Poland 10.87 7.28 11.30 9.74 9.80
14 Bartosz Karpiński 9.78   10.45    Poland 11.43 11.62 9.78 9.92 10.00
15 Michał Halczuk 8.10   10.57    Poland 10.89 13.31 10.88 9.93 8.10
16 Jakub Hamkało 10.05   10.68    Poland 11.10 18.86 10.82 10.05 10.13
17 Arkadiusz Abramowski 8.77   10.71    Poland 12.07 10.03 8.77 13.13 10.03
18 Jakub Tkaczyk 9.80   10.71    Poland 10.28 11.54 10.90 9.80 10.96
19 Rafał Waryszak 9.41   10.79    Poland DNF 9.41 11.09 10.16 11.11
20 Bart Sekulski 11.02   11.22    Poland 11.39 11.16 12.20 11.02 11.10
21 Szymon Brzana 9.82   11.25    Poland 9.82 11.91 14.38 10.99 10.86
22 Piotr Tokarski 9.76   11.67    Poland 11.80 13.08 24.30 9.76 10.12
23 Maciej Hebel 8.95   11.92    Poland 11.70 12.20 8.95 11.86 14.32
24 Piotr Olszewski 9.32   11.99    Poland 10.77 9.32 11.72 13.65 13.49
25 Jakub Hibszer 9.98   12.01    Poland 11.63 9.98 11.82 12.59 12.92
26 Przemysław Rogalski 10.73   12.16    Poland 11.96 16.44 12.04 10.73 12.49
27 Mikołaj Tyra 10.61   12.52    Poland 13.15 14.12 10.61 12.18 12.22
28 Konrad Leśniak 10.80   12.52    Poland 11.73 16.01 14.35 11.47 10.80
29 Max Utri 11.22   12.60    Poland 14.52 11.22 11.44 12.72 13.65
30 Kacper Kuźniak 12.04   12.79    Poland 13.54 12.04 13.10 13.19 12.07
31 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.44   13.28    Poland 12.44 13.77 13.52 13.95 12.54
32 Krystian Załuski 12.12   13.46    Poland 14.16 12.12 14.32 13.63 12.58
33 Marcel Nycz 11.48   13.52    Poland 17.06 12.58 14.00 11.48 13.99
34 Patryk Grosiak 12.08   13.67    Poland 14.41 18.20 12.08 12.16 14.44
35 Hubert Hanusiak 10.94   13.98    Poland 10.94 15.44 DNF 11.35 15.16
36 Mikołaj Kuzia 12.84   14.18    Poland 12.84 14.21 13.79 14.57 14.54
37 Gabriel Rejdych 11.86   14.28    Poland 11.86 15.58 14.65 12.60 16.08
38 Jakub Bojanowski 12.31   14.31    Poland 13.03 17.59 14.28 15.61 12.31
39 Mateusz Kotwica 12.32   14.36    Poland 16.28 15.21 13.21 12.32 14.65
40 Mateusz Mączka 12.79   14.51    Poland 19.78 12.79 15.35 13.22 14.96
41 Wojciech Rogoziński 12.86   14.59    Poland 12.86 15.08 15.09 14.43 14.25
42 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 11.94   15.07    Poland 16.36 11.94 17.02 14.83 14.01
43 Rafał Krawczyk 12.07   15.20    Poland 13.74 20.69 12.07 15.81 16.06
44 Kamil Wroński 13.55   15.30    Poland 16.09 15.63 14.17 13.55 17.98
45 Bartłomiej Gołda 13.64   15.34    Poland 13.64 16.08 15.31 16.17 14.64
46 Radosław Rogoziński 13.05   15.41    Poland 13.05 17.82 13.98 15.97 16.27
47 Wiktor Lutowski 10.91   15.67    Poland 13.57 17.47 20.24 10.91 15.96
48 Antoni Cichoń 14.32   16.17    Poland 14.32 18.38 17.08 15.66 15.76
49 Dominik Tadej 15.27   16.26    Poland 15.27 16.26 16.88 15.64 DNF
50 Paweł Klamut 12.47   17.01    Poland 16.04 19.27 12.47 19.05 15.95
51 Gabriel Koczkodaj 13.62   17.14    Poland 13.62 19.15 17.56 16.00 17.86
52 Teofil Łaszewski 14.31   17.25    Poland 18.21 16.28 14.31 18.80 17.26
53 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 16.49   17.26    Poland 16.49 24.55 17.35 16.86 17.57
54 Mateusz Zygo 14.52   17.46    Poland 20.40 15.37 18.35 14.52 18.66
55 Jan Łagodzin 14.20   17.78    Poland 30.26 16.07 14.20 17.23 20.04
56 Bruno Górski 16.96   18.29    Poland 19.05 17.76 16.96 19.19 18.06
57 Witold Brzeziński 17.54   18.65    Poland 17.68 19.23 20.06 17.54 19.04
58 Hubert Gontarczyk 16.84   18.83    Poland 22.29 17.37 16.84 19.74 19.38
59 Piotr Buba 14.94   18.85    Poland 14.94 20.23 16.74 21.29 19.58
60 Jakub Chwaściak 17.09   20.43    Poland 17.09 33.35 23.15 18.58 19.56
61 Jan Golec 17.19   21.66    Poland 22.83 20.92 21.24 17.19 DNF
62 Adam Golus 17.62   22.21    Poland 20.32 26.25 20.75 17.62 25.55
63 Jakub Waliszewski 16.64   22.43    Poland 18.83 16.64 19.75 36.73 28.70
64 Olgierd Ostrowski 21.46   24.51    Poland 26.18 28.68 25.06 22.29 21.46
65 Maciej Spirydowicz 20.52   25.58    Poland 29.12 28.04 26.29 20.52 22.40
66 Kacper Paweł Dworak 24.01   29.43    Poland 27.29 30.25 32.78 24.01 30.75
67 Karolina Zatorska 26.22   34.63    Poland 40.31 36.56 26.22 31.98 35.36
68 Robert Ślesicki 31.70   36.04    Poland 33.53 37.54 37.79 31.70 37.04
69 Wiktoria Waryszak 32.62   36.57    Poland 32.62 37.62 37.69 38.38 34.39
70 Szymon Kasprzycki 35.75   41.65    Poland 39.75 35.75 39.73 45.48 DNF
71 Jakub Sieńko 50.93   59.09    Poland 1:02.32 1:05.36 1:01.34 50.93 53.60
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 4.90   6.18    Poland 7.09 5.88 6.50 6.15 4.90
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.03   7.47    Poland 7.85 7.03 7.21 7.36 8.17
3 Kajetan Opach 7.09   7.73    Poland 7.92 7.56 7.09 10.70 7.72
4 János Bereczki 7.70   8.31    Romania 8.39 9.21 7.70 8.41 8.13
5 Łukasz Burliga 6.73   8.63    Poland 8.00 9.21 6.73 8.69 11.26
6 Przemysław Kaleta 7.52   8.86    Poland 8.13 7.53 10.91 7.52 11.61
7 Mateusz Szulik 8.47   9.39    Poland 11.90 8.47 9.20 9.30 9.66
8 Michał Krasowski 8.94   9.44    Poland 9.15 9.87 DNF 9.31 8.94
9 Karol Zakrzewski 8.04   9.46    Poland 8.96 9.77 8.04 9.65 10.20
10 Witold Sołtysik 8.71   9.91    Poland 10.22 10.00 9.51 11.18 8.71
11 Michał Halczuk 9.68   9.92    Poland 9.68 9.71 9.72 10.42 10.33
12 Adam Jagła 8.56   10.05    Poland 17.57 8.56 11.38 8.88 9.88
13 Szymon Brzana 8.85   10.07    Poland 11.76 8.85 10.56 9.27 10.37
14 Bartosz Karpiński 9.04   10.23    Poland 11.08 9.16 10.44 9.04 14.25
15 Piotr Tokarski 9.26   10.28    Poland 9.94 10.91 12.29 10.00 9.26
16 Hubert Badocha 9.54   10.48    Poland 12.11 10.18 10.36 10.91 9.54
17 Bart Sekulski 9.33   10.54    Poland 9.33 10.11 10.50 11.02 12.65
18 Piotr Olszewski 8.02   10.56    Poland 9.75 10.12 11.82 8.02 12.16
19 Michał Mlostek 8.19   11.03    Poland 14.09 11.41 11.97 8.19 9.71
20 Mikołaj Tyra 10.54   11.11    Poland 10.72 10.54 11.33 11.28 13.53
21 Jakub Hamkało 10.70   11.34    Poland 10.70 12.52 10.85 11.97 11.19
22 Przemysław Rogalski 10.35   11.73    Poland 11.43 10.35 12.98 11.28 12.48
23 Jakub Tkaczyk 9.86   11.84    Poland 15.85 12.47 9.86 11.62 11.43
24 Rafał Waryszak 10.14   11.95    Poland 14.33 10.14 13.47 10.82 11.57
25 Maciej Hebel 10.61   12.08    Poland 12.87 10.61 11.90 13.56 11.48
26 Krystian Załuski 11.55   12.29    Poland 11.55 12.11 11.97 12.97 12.78
27 Patryk Grosiak 10.66   12.42    Poland 11.16 10.66 13.38 15.03 12.71
28 Mikołaj Kuzia 11.34   12.54    Poland 13.62 12.28 11.72 14.00 11.34
29 Wojciech Rogoziński 10.78   12.58    Poland 10.78 11.78 13.05 12.91 14.34
30 Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.47   12.59    Poland 16.17 11.47 12.19 12.94 12.64
31 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.04   12.94    Poland 12.37 12.42 14.72 12.04 14.03
32 Gabriel Rejdych 12.23   13.18    Poland 12.31 DNF 14.77 12.47 12.23
33 Mateusz Mączka 12.48   13.28    Poland 12.87 14.04 15.39 12.94 12.48
34 Marcel Nycz 10.81   13.45    Poland 14.54 12.92 14.19 10.81 13.23
35 Mateusz Kotwica 11.80   13.49    Poland 11.80 13.72 12.69 16.83 14.07
36 Hubert Hanusiak 12.22   13.82    Poland 15.23 12.22 14.24 13.17 14.05
37 Max Utri 12.62   14.00    Poland 12.62 13.77 13.72 15.71 14.50
38 Konrad Leśniak 12.59   14.32    Poland 15.04 14.54 15.52 13.37 12.59
39 Jakub Bojanowski 13.14   15.00    Poland 13.14 14.76 20.42 15.62 14.61
40 Kacper Kuźniak 12.80   15.61    Poland 16.64 12.80 18.41 15.95 14.25
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 4.77   6.47    Poland 6.29 6.67 6.46 7.56 4.77
2 Łukasz Burliga 6.44   7.67    Poland 8.27 6.78 7.97 9.00 6.44
3 Kajetan Opach 5.63   7.94    Poland 7.48 5.63 10.37 8.42 7.92
4 Przemysław Kaleta 7.52   7.96    Poland 8.00 8.22 7.91 7.52 7.96
5 Michał Rzewuski 7.30   8.00    Poland 7.30 8.45 7.97 12.33 7.58
6 János Bereczki 7.64   8.28    Romania 9.32 8.66 7.82 8.36 7.64
7 Karol Zakrzewski 8.03   8.36    Poland 8.53 8.17 8.39 8.03 8.52
8 Michał Krasowski 8.28   9.08    Poland 8.96 10.14 8.29 8.28 9.99
9 Witold Sołtysik 9.25   9.91    Poland 10.39 10.35 9.91 9.25 9.48
10 Mateusz Szulik 9.17   10.12    Poland 9.30 9.17 10.33 11.08 10.74
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adam Jagła 1.53   2.13    Poland 2.76 2.25 1.89 2.26 1.53
2 Kajetan Opach 1.87   2.13    Poland 2.16 2.09 2.14 2.25 1.87
3 Tymon Kolasiński 1.80   2.24    Poland 2.65 1.80 2.18 1.93 2.60
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.33   2.69    Poland 2.53 3.19 6.26 2.33 2.34
5 Piotr Olszewski 2.45   3.31    Poland 5.62 3.71 2.90 3.32 2.45
6 Łukasz Burliga 1.98   3.42    Poland 3.00 2.02 5.24 DNF 1.98
7 Michał Krasowski 2.59   3.43    Poland 4.32 3.01 2.96 5.03 2.59
8 János Bereczki 2.99   3.45    Romania 2.99 4.35 3.10 3.45 3.79
9 Szymon Brzana 3.59   3.88    Poland 4.12 3.84 4.80 3.68 3.59
10 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 3.75   3.88    Poland 3.75 3.75 3.97 4.31 3.91
11 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.32   3.93    Poland 3.32 3.72 4.14 5.02 3.94
12 Krystian Załuski 3.71   3.97    Poland 3.72 3.97 4.89 4.23 3.71
13 Mateusz Szulik 2.82   4.15    Poland 2.82 5.75 4.46 3.34 4.65
14 Karol Zakrzewski 2.53   4.25    Poland 4.27 2.99 5.49 5.91 2.53
15 Mikołaj Kuzia 3.70   4.31    Poland 4.93 3.70 4.29 5.29 3.72
16 Jakub Hamkało 3.22   4.50    Poland 5.76 3.47 3.22 5.79 4.26
17 Maciej Hebel 2.48   4.54    Poland 4.98 3.79 2.48 5.73 4.85
18 Jakub Hibszer 3.91   4.68    Poland 4.52 4.93 7.04 4.59 3.91
19 Mateusz Kotwica 3.12   4.71    Poland 3.94 3.12 5.30 5.62 4.88
20 Przemysław Rogalski 4.04   4.74    Poland 4.48 4.04 4.40 5.33 DNF
21 Bartłomiej Gołda 3.85   4.87    Poland 4.49 5.90 4.43 5.68 3.85
22 Bart Sekulski 4.41   4.88    Poland 5.13 6.26 4.93 4.41 4.57
23 Gabriel Rejdych 3.64   4.90    Poland 12.64 3.64 5.05 4.63 5.01
24 Bartosz Karpiński 3.45   5.01    Poland 5.09 5.91 4.03 5.94 3.45
25 Adrian Okleciński 4.18   5.02    Poland 5.37 4.18 4.84 5.55 4.85
26 Michał Mlostek 3.52   5.04    Poland 3.52 9.69 6.31 4.86 3.95
27 Dominik Tadej 4.30   5.18    Poland 5.64 4.30 6.15 5.34 4.55
28 Radosław Rogoziński 4.43   5.18    Poland 4.92 5.14 5.48 7.38 4.43
29 Jakub Tkaczyk 4.00   5.23    Poland 6.19 6.77 5.32 4.18 4.00
30 Mikołaj Tyra 3.90   5.24    Poland 6.87 6.44 5.23 4.06 3.90
31 Wojciech Rogoziński 4.19   5.27    Poland 4.65 10.24 5.40 5.75 4.19
32 Mateusz Mączka 4.18   5.28    Poland 5.68 5.64 4.87 4.18 5.32
33 Wiktor Lutowski 4.65   5.29    Poland 6.75 4.65 4.91 5.01 5.95
34 Jakub Chwaściak 5.13   5.33    Poland 5.30 5.50 5.13 6.26 5.20
35 Jan Łagodzin 4.65   5.38    Poland 4.75 5.24 7.14 6.14 4.65
36 Konrad Leśniak 3.31   5.47    Poland 3.31 6.32 5.26 7.78 4.84
37 Adam Golus 3.78   5.50    Poland 4.67 5.93 3.78 5.90 9.70
38 Max Utri 4.48   5.58    Poland 6.90 12.32 4.78 4.48 5.06
39 Piotr Buba 4.92   5.63    Poland 5.68 6.00 4.92 5.20 7.86
40 Mateusz Zygo 3.68   5.64    Poland 5.03 6.58 5.95 3.68 5.93
41 Kacper Kuźniak 4.49   5.80    Poland 6.39 6.14 4.49 7.41 4.88
42 Hubert Badocha 3.20   5.87    Poland 3.20 4.88 4.32 10.14 8.40
43 Marcel Nycz 5.06   6.01    Poland 7.50 5.06 7.25 5.52 5.25
44 Witold Brzeziński 5.45   6.13    Poland 5.89 6.90 7.37 5.45 5.61
45 Rafał Krawczyk 4.95   6.26    Poland 5.48 4.95 7.89 5.40 8.16
46 Gabriel Koczkodaj 4.33   6.29    Poland 4.33 9.99 7.60 4.92 6.36
47 Hubert Gontarczyk 4.66   6.35    Poland 4.66 6.21 6.49 6.34 8.90
48 Maciej Spirydowicz 4.77   6.58    Poland 4.77 7.72 7.92 5.48 6.54
49 Jakub Bojanowski 4.69   6.67    Poland 8.52 4.69 6.14 6.51 7.37
50 Paweł Klamut 5.26   6.84    Poland 6.47 6.52 12.72 5.26 7.52
51 Bruno Górski 6.54   7.45    Poland DNF 7.98 7.68 6.54 6.69
52 Jan Golec 5.99   7.59    Poland 5.99 7.07 7.91 7.95 7.79
53 Karolina Zatorska 5.13   8.12    Poland 5.13 9.74 11.48 6.69 7.93
54 Olgierd Ostrowski 5.59   8.27    Poland 5.67 11.16 DNF 7.97 5.59
55 Antoni Cichoń 4.34   8.36    Poland 6.93 9.84 9.14 4.34 9.02
56 Kacper Paweł Dworak 7.99   9.23    Poland 9.82 7.99 11.92 9.53 8.35
57 Jakub Waliszewski 7.21   9.57    Poland 9.31 7.21 11.65 11.16 8.25
58 Szymon Kasprzycki 7.00   9.71    Poland 9.78 15.55 7.00 8.65 10.69
59 Jakub Sieńko 10.03   15.05    Poland 19.05 43.33 14.05 12.04 10.03
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kajetan Opach 1.25   1.93    Poland 4.03 1.48 2.25 2.07 1.25
2 Adam Jagła 1.38   1.97    Poland 1.44 1.80 2.66 3.59 1.38
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.83   2.03    Poland 2.95 1.83 2.15 1.92 2.03
4 Michał Krasowski 1.92   2.10    Poland 2.15 1.92 2.14 2.00 19.01
5 Tymon Kolasiński 1.98   2.93    Poland 2.87 3.46 2.46 1.98 4.67
6 Piotr Olszewski 2.13   3.27    Poland 3.17 3.14 4.22 3.49 2.13
7 János Bereczki 2.64   3.43    Romania 4.08 2.64 3.16 4.60 3.04
8 Łukasz Burliga 1.91   3.54    Poland 3.47 1.91 2.90 4.25 4.94
9 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 2.24   3.62    Poland 2.52 8.00 4.05 4.29 2.24
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.09   3.73    Poland 3.92 3.92 10.17 3.36 2.09
11 Krystian Załuski 4.08   4.18    Poland 4.09 4.08 4.38 4.63 4.08
12 Szymon Brzana 2.78   4.70    Poland 7.46 2.78 5.86 4.69 3.54
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adam Jagła 1.00   1.68    Poland 1.57 1.92 1.68 1.80 1.00
2 Kajetan Opach 0.86   2.06    Poland 3.64 2.17 2.29 1.72 0.86
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.11   2.55    Poland 2.42 2.71 4.79 2.11 2.51
4 Michał Krasowski 1.33   2.99    Poland 1.76 3.11 4.11 5.84 1.33
5 Piotr Olszewski 2.29   4.00    Poland 4.36 6.95 3.45 4.19 2.29
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 23.69   25.14   NR  Poland 24.42 23.69 29.19 23.86 27.14
2 Mateusz Szulik 27.76   30.93    Poland 31.93 31.45 27.76 40.20 29.41
3 Przemysław Kaleta 29.55   31.19    Poland 29.55 30.55 32.19 30.98 32.03
4 Bart Sekulski 27.18   31.24    Poland 29.07 36.48 31.40 27.18 33.24
5 János Bereczki 27.01   31.26    Romania 31.71 27.01 36.47 33.49 28.58
6 Michał Rzewuski 28.07   31.85    Poland 31.85 30.42 34.16 33.28 28.07
7 Karol Zakrzewski 29.68   31.86    Poland 31.87 29.68 30.63 36.11 33.09
8 Łukasz Burliga 27.97   33.38    Poland 37.23 27.97 34.47 31.59 34.09
9 Michał Krasowski 34.24   35.24    Poland 36.25 39.02 34.43 34.24 35.04
10 Michał Halczuk 32.37   37.60    Poland 32.37 46.09 41.76 37.20 33.83
11 Kajetan Opach 31.03   37.78    Poland 40.38 31.03 38.59 37.74 37.02
12 Bartosz Karpiński 36.75   40.02    Poland 43.19 36.75 36.75 40.11 50.18
13 Szymon Brzana 36.78   40.48    Poland 36.78 42.91 38.84 45.57 39.70
14 Michał Mlostek 38.20   41.65    Poland 48.17 42.96 38.20 42.81 39.17
15 Jakub Hamkało 37.73   42.27    Poland 37.73 44.21 41.12 42.17 43.51
16 Piotr Olszewski 33.10   43.07    Poland 33.10 42.26 DNF 36.19 50.77
17 Przemysław Rogalski 41.84   43.34    Poland 45.93 43.20 41.84 42.67 44.15
18 Rafał Waryszak 40.77   43.77    Poland 44.03 44.54 42.74 45.56 40.77
19 Jakub Tkaczyk 36.78   44.42    Poland 36.78 55.68 49.21 43.12 40.93
20 Maciej Hebel 39.90   46.43    Poland 39.90 46.93 45.23 47.14 49.60
21 Adam Jagła 44.72   48.48    Poland 44.72 52.38 45.01 51.79 48.65
22 Krystian Załuski 45.07   48.60    Poland 45.21 45.07 55.11 46.81 53.78
23 Witold Sołtysik 39.18   48.67    Poland 39.18 55.72 44.11 46.19 1:16.56
24 Mikołaj Tyra 44.78   50.03    Poland 46.25 54.14 44.78 54.37 49.70
25 Hubert Badocha 46.98   50.69    Poland 1:07.83 46.98 47.82 56.14 48.12
26 Marcel Nycz 45.66   50.70    Poland 45.66 54.53 51.54 1:04.25 46.03
27 Mateusz Kotwica 46.33   51.50    Poland 46.33 51.66 52.78 1:03.85 50.06
28 Adrian Okleciński 37.87   54.12    Poland 37.87 50.78 55.20 58.15 56.37
29 Konrad Leśniak 50.76   55.25    Poland 53.53 53.33 50.76 59.42 58.88
30 Radosław Drozdowicz 49.38   56.42    Poland 49.38 50.68 1:04.45 54.14 1:11.37
31 Wojciech Rogoziński 47.72   57.61    Poland 1:06.70 53.23 47.72 52.90 1:06.91
32 Dominik Tadej 51.60   58.17    Poland 55.66 51.60 57.00 1:01.86 1:07.84
33 Teofil Łaszewski 57.40   59.59    Poland 59.23 57.40 58.21 1:01.34 1:06.55
34 Wiktor Lutowski 48.79   1:00.25    Poland 1:00.85 57.64 48.79 1:04.71 1:02.26
35 Gabriel Rejdych 57.03   1:00.27    Poland 57.61 57.03 1:54.07 1:03.98 59.21
36 Kacper Kuźniak 58.81   1:01.47    Poland 59.99 58.81 1:01.28 1:03.13 1:05.78
37 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 56.99   1:06.41    Poland 56.99 1:08.84 1:08.32 1:05.97 1:04.93
38 Mikołaj Kuzia 55.81   1:06.43    Poland 1:09.79 55.81 1:10.30 1:04.05 1:05.45
39 Antoni Cichoń 59.36   1:12.34    Poland 59.36 1:22.57 1:04.76 1:29.28 1:09.70
40 Hubert Gontarczyk 1:00.92      Poland 1:10.51 1:00.92
41 Patryk Grosiak 1:01.41      Poland 1:01.41 1:05.30
42 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:02.21      Poland 1:06.43 1:02.21
43 Mateusz Mączka 1:04.49      Poland 1:04.49 1:09.57
44 Paweł Klamut 1:09.61      Poland 1:12.16 1:09.61
45 Max Utri 1:10.05      Poland 1:10.05 1:24.48
46 Jakub Hibszer 1:10.84      Poland 1:10.84 DNF
47 Jakub Bojanowski 1:11.77      Poland 1:12.61 1:11.77
48 Radosław Rogoziński 1:12.83      Poland 1:12.83 1:14.77
49 Bruno Górski 1:17.52      Poland 1:17.52 1:29.30
50 Jan Golec 1:21.41      Poland DNF 1:21.41
51 Adam Golus 1:24.12      Poland 1:24.12 1:30.87
52 Rafał Krawczyk 1:26.29      Poland 1:55.02 1:26.29
53 Piotr Buba 1:29.28      Poland 1:40.50 1:29.28
54 Jakub Waliszewski 1:35.72      Poland 1:41.59 1:35.72
55 Jakub Chwaściak 1:38.27      Poland 1:38.27 2:13.03
56 Karolina Zatorska 1:43.11      Poland 1:52.50 1:43.11
57 Robert Ślesicki 1:54.77      Poland 2:01.32 1:54.77
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 24.11   24.68   NR  Poland 24.47 26.84 24.11 25.37 24.20
2 Przemysław Kaleta 26.33   29.34    Poland 26.33 31.68 28.08 28.26 35.12
3 János Bereczki 26.74   30.71    Romania 32.17 26.74 32.58 28.55 31.40
4 Łukasz Burliga 26.22   31.53    Poland 26.22 30.58 32.79 31.23 DNF
5 Bart Sekulski 28.73   32.30    Poland 33.41 28.73 29.81 33.68 33.75
6 Karol Zakrzewski 29.02   33.06    Poland 32.86 29.02 35.85 36.45 30.48
7 Mateusz Szulik 29.68   33.52    Poland 35.19 29.68 33.90 34.77 31.88
8 Michał Rzewuski 26.23   34.46    Poland 26.23 39.81 33.09 34.15 36.15
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 40.63   45.16    Poland 44.72 40.63 49.59 48.58 42.17
2 János Bereczki 43.77   NR 49.37   NR  Romania 58.56 43.77 47.40 56.54 44.18
3 Michał Halczuk 49.14   58.33    Poland 1:01.21 57.51 58.03 49.14 59.46
4 Bart Sekulski 56.89   58.55    Poland 58.66 59.67 57.33 56.89 DNF
5 Karol Zakrzewski 55.27   59.15    Poland 1:01.17 58.08 1:04.48 55.27 58.20
6 Mateusz Szulik 55.40   59.47    Poland 1:08.11 58.97 59.93 55.40 59.52
7 Łukasz Burliga 53.04   1:01.16    Poland 1:03.47 1:00.86 53.04 1:00.13 1:02.48
8 Przemysław Kaleta 52.28   1:02.65    Poland 1:07.68 1:10.14 52.28 59.03 1:01.23
9 Michał Rzewuski 1:05.80   1:07.42    Poland 1:05.99 1:14.50 1:05.80 1:06.47 1:09.79
10 Michał Krasowski 1:02.30   1:08.12    Poland 1:06.64 1:06.97 1:12.52 1:10.75 1:02.30
11 Michał Mlostek 1:05.91   1:12.43    Poland 1:05.91 1:12.04 1:15.81 1:09.43 1:25.34
12 Krystian Załuski 1:13.62   1:16.19    Poland 1:13.62 1:15.91 1:15.44 1:17.23 1:25.93
13 Piotr Olszewski 1:13.19   1:17.67    Poland 1:19.74 1:13.19 1:20.69 1:14.99 1:18.27
14 Szymon Brzana 1:14.04   1:18.29    Poland 1:25.25 1:19.00 1:14.04 1:17.04 1:18.83
15 Kajetan Opach 1:08.84   1:22.71    Poland 1:23.66 1:18.71 1:08.84 1:25.75 1:34.87
16 Jakub Hamkało 1:19.43   1:23.85    Poland 1:28.03 1:23.91 1:29.63 1:19.43 1:19.62
17 Bartosz Karpiński 1:20.17   1:31.94    Poland 1:20.17 1:40.90 1:22.35 DNF 1:32.58
18 Mikołaj Tyra 1:39.02      Poland 1:39.02 1:40.01
19 Jakub Tkaczyk 1:41.14      Poland 1:50.43 1:41.14
20 Wojciech Rogoziński 1:44.56      Poland 1:44.56 2:09.36
21 Konrad Leśniak 1:44.61      Poland 1:44.61 1:48.10
22 Mikołaj Kuzia 1:46.69      Poland 1:55.58 1:46.69
23 Bartłomiej Gołda 1:47.02      Poland 1:47.02 1:49.45
24 Kacper Kuźniak 1:49.92      Poland 1:54.87 1:49.92
25 Patryk Grosiak 1:50.14      Poland 1:50.14 2:43.57
26 Hubert Badocha 1:50.65      Poland 2:17.00 1:50.65
27 Gabriel Rejdych 1:51.58      Poland 1:57.41 1:51.58
28 Mateusz Kotwica 1:53.99      Poland 1:53.99 2:06.63
29 Dominik Zamęcki 1:55.21      Poland 1:59.64 1:55.21
30 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:03.81      Poland 2:40.50 2:03.81
31 Wiktor Lutowski 2:05.25      Poland 2:05.25 2:39.97
32 Adam Golus 2:12.17      Poland 2:23.30 2:12.17
33 Dominik Tadej 2:16.34      Poland 2:27.23 2:16.34
34 Rafał Krawczyk 2:40.36      Poland 2:40.36 2:55.17
35 Antoni Cichoń 2:41.40      Poland 2:41.40 DNF
36 Max Utri 2:59.44      Poland DNF 2:59.44
37 Jakub Waliszewski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
37 Mateusz Mączka DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 39.82   NR 42.35   ER  Poland 46.48 39.82 40.45 43.43 43.17
2 János Bereczki 46.27   50.33    Romania 48.79 51.50 1:03.53 46.27 50.70
3 Michał Halczuk 50.68   53.61    Poland 54.87 53.27 55.40 50.68 52.68
4 Karol Zakrzewski 49.16   56.68    Poland 58.30 1:04.06 57.07 49.16 54.68
5 Przemysław Kaleta 52.44   57.83    Poland 59.92 1:01.25 55.10 52.44 58.47
6 Mateusz Szulik 52.24   59.96    Poland 1:01.25 1:02.55 1:02.43 56.20 52.24
7 Bart Sekulski 54.15   1:01.05    Poland 1:03.85 54.15 58.46 1:00.84 DNF
8 Łukasz Burliga 57.03   1:02.62    Poland 1:04.09 1:04.51 1:01.29 57.03 1:02.48
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1:30.89   1:33.03    Poland 1:30.89 1:31.79 1:36.40
2 János Bereczki 1:27.83   1:35.79    Romania 1:37.98 1:41.55 1:27.83
3 Michał Halczuk 1:39.25   1:43.33    Poland 1:41.57 1:49.16 1:39.25
4 Przemysław Kaleta 1:50.07   1:51.41    Poland 1:52.54 1:51.62 1:50.07
5 Karol Zakrzewski 1:40.32   1:52.81    Poland 2:03.44 1:54.66 1:40.32
6 Bart Sekulski 1:50.33   1:54.64    Poland 1:59.35 1:50.33 1:54.25
7 Mateusz Szulik 1:51.90   1:55.42    Poland 2:00.11 1:54.25 1:51.90
8 Krystian Załuski 2:04.75   2:08.15    Poland 2:04.75 2:11.74 2:07.97
9 Michał Mlostek 2:08.86   2:17.19    Poland 2:25.21 2:17.50 2:08.86
10 Szymon Brzana 2:18.04   2:21.67    Poland 2:19.90 2:18.04 2:27.08
11 Piotr Olszewski 2:09.83   2:27.97    Poland 2:09.83 2:56.10 2:17.97
12 Michał Krasowski 2:30.73   2:42.17    Poland 2:52.61 2:43.17 2:30.73
13 Jakub Hamkało 2:35.28   2:52.18    Poland 2:35.28 2:53.12 3:08.14
14 Kacper Kuźniak 2:46.28   2:54.84    Poland 2:59.08 2:46.28 2:59.17
15 Adam Golus 2:52.33   3:04.54    Poland 2:52.33 3:27.56 2:53.74
16 Marcel Nycz 2:55.32   3:05.82    Poland 3:15.53 3:06.61 2:55.32
17 Mikołaj Tyra 3:06.20   3:09.57    Poland 3:06.20 3:12.14 3:10.36
18 Konrad Leśniak 3:11.16   3:16.18    Poland 3:21.86 3:15.52 3:11.16
19 Łukasz Burliga 2:14.45   DNF    Poland 2:14.45 2:14.94 DNF
20 Dominik Zamęcki 3:02.64   DNF    Poland 3:08.48 DNF 3:02.64
21 Mikołaj Kuzia 3:36.84      Poland 3:36.84
22 Bartosz Karpiński 3:50.28      Poland 3:50.28
23 Arkadiusz Abramowski 4:05.57      Poland 4:05.57
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 4:14.54      Poland 4:14.54
25 Wiktor Lutowski 4:24.68      Poland 4:24.68
26 Mateusz Kotwica 4:46.10      Poland 4:46.10
27 Hubert Badocha 4:54.14      Poland 4:54.14
28 Patryk Grosiak 6:05.70      Poland 6:05.70
29 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 6:14.94      Poland 6:14.94
30 Dominik Tadej 6:45.99      Poland 6:45.99
31 Wojciech Rogoziński DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2:13.28   2:19.08    Poland 2:13.28 2:23.96 2:19.99
2 János Bereczki 2:21.65   2:22.04    Romania 2:21.95 2:22.53 2:21.65
3 Michał Halczuk 2:25.56   2:29.60    Poland 2:30.80 2:25.56 2:32.43
4 Przemysław Kaleta 2:33.45   2:36.77    Poland 2:33.45 2:37.45 2:39.40
5 Mateusz Szulik 2:30.44   2:43.78    Poland 2:46.30 2:30.44 2:54.60
6 Karol Zakrzewski 2:57.01   3:05.32    Poland 2:57.01 3:09.64 3:09.31
7 Michał Mlostek 3:05.95   3:09.46    Poland 3:05.95 3:13.62 3:08.80
8 Krystian Załuski 3:05.10   3:18.81    Poland 3:27.28 3:05.10 3:24.06
9 Łukasz Burliga 3:04.64   3:24.52    Poland 3:36.73 3:32.20 3:04.64
10 Piotr Olszewski 3:33.80   3:40.53    Poland 3:52.98 3:33.80 3:34.82
11 Bartłomiej Gołda 4:16.79   4:27.04    Poland 4:16.79 4:40.23 4:24.09
12 Marcel Nycz 4:29.25   4:40.25    Poland 4:29.25 4:49.79 4:41.71
13 Szymon Brzana 4:03.23   4:44.29    Poland 4:03.23 4:56.10 5:13.55
14 Michał Krasowski 4:13.59   5:26.42    Poland 4:13.59 7:40.26 4:25.42
15 Jakub Hamkało 4:40.13      Poland 4:40.13
16 Dominik Zamęcki 4:45.72      Poland 4:45.72
17 Kajetan Opach 5:18.02      Poland 5:18.02
18 Kacper Kuźniak 5:18.23      Poland 5:18.23
19 Konrad Leśniak 5:30.90      Poland 5:30.90
20 Wojciech Rogoziński 6:33.38      Poland 6:33.38
21 Hubert Badocha 7:32.99      Poland 7:32.99
22 Mateusz Kotwica 7:35.54      Poland 7:35.54
23 Bartosz Karpiński 7:45.12      Poland 7:45.12
24 Arkadiusz Abramowski 8:15.62      Poland 8:15.62
25 Dominik Tadej DNF      Poland DNF
25 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 1:14.40   DNF    Poland DNF 1:35.25 1:14.40
2 Michał Mlostek 1:16.35   DNF    Poland DNF 1:16.35 1:43.95
3 Michał Krasowski 1:28.80   DNF    Poland 1:30.65 DNF 1:28.80
4 Wojciech Rogoziński 1:32.19   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:32.19
5 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:20.63   DNF    Poland DNF 2:20.63 2:49.09
6 Bartosz Karpiński 2:36.76   DNF    Poland 3:16.45 DNF 2:36.76
7 Piotr Olszewski 3:03.89   DNF    Poland DNF 3:03.89 DNF
8 Piotr Tokarski 3:07.10   DNF    Poland 3:07.10 DNF DNF
9 Jakub Tkaczyk 3:12.46   DNF    Poland 3:12.46 DNF DNF
10 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 3:35.98   DNF    Poland 3:35.98 DNF DNF
11 Krystian Załuski 4:59.07   DNF    Poland 4:59.07 DNF DNS
12 Hubert Badocha DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
12 Jakub Bojanowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
12 Jakub Chwaściak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
12 Jakub Hamkało DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
12 Paweł Klamut DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
12 Radosław Rogoziński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
12 Rafał Krawczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bartosz Karpiński 24      Poland 24
2 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 26      Poland 26
2 Wojciech Rogoziński 26      Poland 26
4 Karol Zakrzewski 30      Poland 30
5 Michał Mlostek 33      Poland 33
6 Piotr Olszewski 34      Poland 34
7 Mateusz Szulik 37      Poland 37
8 Michał Krasowski 41      Poland 41
9 Jakub Bojanowski 58      Poland 58
10 Jakub Hamkało DNF      Poland DNF
10 Mateusz Kotwica DNF      Poland DNF
10 Patryk Grosiak DNF      Poland DNF
10 Przemysław Rogalski DNF      Poland DNF
10 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 9.80   12.02    Poland 11.16 11.06 DNF 9.80 13.85
2 Hubert Badocha 10.61   12.41    Poland 11.57 14.79 12.61 13.06 10.61
3 Karol Zakrzewski 10.80   12.53    Poland 10.80 11.79 12.55 16.48 13.24
4 Łukasz Burliga 12.03   13.07    Poland 17.18 13.29 12.55 12.03 13.38
5 Michał Rzewuski 10.62   13.09    Poland 13.22 10.62 10.71 15.35 16.64
6 János Bereczki 12.55   13.93    Romania 12.55 13.92 14.46 13.41 15.90
7 Mateusz Szulik 11.22   15.71    Poland 15.77 11.22 18.18 15.77 15.58
8 Kajetan Opach 13.36   15.85    Poland 16.20 15.34 17.01 13.36 16.01
9 Jakub Hamkało 13.23   16.91    Poland 17.36 15.22 19.28 13.23 18.15
10 Arkadiusz Abramowski 15.28   17.12    Poland 17.71 18.15 18.64 15.28 15.50
11 Michał Mlostek 13.69   17.80    Poland 18.92 13.69 15.84 18.65 24.96
12 Bartosz Karpiński 14.63   18.62    Poland 16.08 14.63 20.21 19.57 28.35
13 Witold Sołtysik 18.52   19.18    Poland 20.39 18.60 18.56 18.52 DNF
14 Rafał Waryszak 15.72   19.38    Poland 20.97 17.16 20.00 15.72 23.49
15 Michał Krasowski 19.41   19.71    Poland 19.92 22.56 19.41 19.77 19.45
16 Przemysław Rogalski 14.46   20.32    Poland 23.02 19.38 19.46 14.46 22.11
17 Bart Sekulski 16.76   21.49    Poland 18.84 22.24 23.39 16.76 DNF
18 Patryk Grosiak 16.47   21.79    Poland 19.94 21.39 16.47 24.03 26.73
19 Krystian Załuski 19.24   22.15    Poland 19.24 20.86 20.82 24.78 25.72
20 Piotr Olszewski 19.53   22.52    Poland 23.82 21.59 22.14 19.53 33.10
21 Adrian Okleciński 19.91   22.74    Poland 35.15 19.91 23.01 22.79 22.41
22 Adam Jagła 20.24   23.50    Poland 21.29 25.28 30.64 23.94 20.24
23 Radosław Drozdowicz 20.54   23.50    Poland 23.10 20.54 23.99 23.42 24.03
24 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 20.28   24.62    Poland DNF 27.47 22.04 24.36 20.28
25 Szymon Brzana 18.89   26.13    Poland 29.67 34.73 20.82 27.90 18.89
26 Marcel Nycz 21.62   26.53    Poland 24.51 59.62 21.62 31.61 23.46
27 Mateusz Kotwica 23.46   27.04    Poland 26.03 23.46 26.83 28.25 35.45
28 Radosław Rogoziński 27.17   28.51    Poland 28.47 28.88 28.19 27.17 32.79
29 Konrad Leśniak 22.74   28.53    Poland 32.91 28.56 24.11 22.74 44.50
30 Kacper Kuźniak 24.09   30.53    Poland 30.99 27.42 33.18 41.40 24.09
31 Mikołaj Tyra 25.23   30.96    Poland 27.52 DNF 38.41 26.94 25.23
32 Mikołaj Kuzia 24.81   31.05    Poland 24.81 31.01 32.24 35.46 29.91
33 Max Utri 27.29   32.11    Poland 28.71 39.76 40.57 27.29 27.86
34 Bartłomiej Gołda 25.22   34.02    Poland 28.75 25.22 37.31 39.32 35.99
35 Jakub Hibszer 29.28   35.90    Poland 37.79 29.28 56.46 33.23 36.67
36 Mateusz Mączka 28.60   37.23    Poland 39.56 28.60 35.50 39.34 36.85
37 Wojciech Rogoziński 30.04      Poland 30.04 33.34
38 Rafał Krawczyk 30.05      Poland 30.05 47.35
39 Jan Łagodzin 30.81      Poland 30.81 33.49
40 Jakub Bojanowski 33.29      Poland 33.29 33.43
41 Gabriel Koczkodaj 33.37      Poland 33.37 45.43
42 Jakub Tkaczyk 36.20      Poland 45.56 36.20
43 Piotr Buba 37.47      Poland 37.47 37.78
44 Maciej Spirydowicz 41.29      Poland 46.00 41.29
45 Witold Brzeziński 41.55      Poland 1:08.69 41.55
46 Jakub Waliszewski 43.56      Poland 45.14 43.56
47 Bruno Górski 45.47      Poland 1:00.10 45.47
48 Adam Golus 47.51      Poland 47.51 49.94
49 Kamil Wroński 48.74      Poland 48.74 58.60
50 Jakub Chwaściak 49.18      Poland 58.70 49.18
51 Wiktor Lutowski 49.63      Poland 53.11 49.63
52 Karolina Zatorska 1:13.34      Poland 1:13.34 1:16.54
53 Paweł Klamut 1:16.70      Poland 1:22.67 1:16.70
54 Dominik Tadej DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 10.49   12.31    Poland 11.15 14.48 12.66 10.49 13.13
2 Przemysław Kaleta 10.86   12.38    Poland 10.86 13.01 12.51 11.61 17.04
3 Łukasz Burliga 10.54   12.81    Poland 12.04 12.89 18.11 10.54 13.51
4 Michał Rzewuski 12.17   13.65    Poland 12.17 13.87 14.51 13.68 13.40
5 János Bereczki 10.70   13.92    Romania 10.70 14.74 13.39 13.95 14.41
6 Hubert Badocha 11.07   14.11    Poland 14.47 15.26 11.07 12.61 15.53
7 Kajetan Opach 12.14   14.58    Poland 15.10 13.34 12.14 15.30 18.72
8 Mateusz Szulik 9.88   14.88    Poland 9.88 17.44 14.35 15.46 14.84
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.59   6.90    Poland 11.83 6.71 6.60 6.59 7.39
2 Hubert Hanusiak 6.55   7.97    Poland 7.95 9.11 6.55 7.32 8.63
3 Marcel Nycz 7.88   8.36    Poland 7.88 8.72 7.89 8.79 8.47
4 Mateusz Kotwica 7.07   8.38    Poland 11.27 7.07 9.03 7.74 8.36
5 Piotr Olszewski 7.90   8.81    Poland 9.88 8.36 8.18 11.14 7.90
6 Michał Mlostek 7.83   9.55    Poland DNF 10.63 7.83 8.99 9.03
7 Karol Zakrzewski 8.87   10.81    Poland 8.87 10.03 DNF 9.50 12.90
8 Hubert Badocha 11.68   13.02    Poland 13.44 15.95 12.47 13.15 11.68
9 Krystian Załuski 11.62   13.33    Poland 11.62 12.98 14.82 13.63 13.37
10 Jakub Hamkało 10.15   14.18    Poland 10.15 10.89 16.42 DNF 15.23
11 Michał Halczuk 12.55   14.38    Poland 12.55 13.90 15.32 15.33 13.93
12 Karolina Zatorska 12.72   16.54    Poland 17.66 12.72 15.53 16.44 DNF
13 Kacper Paweł Dworak 11.33   16.89    Poland 11.33 13.71 DNF 18.64 18.33
14 Jakub Chwaściak 17.06   19.93    Poland 18.57 17.06 19.91 21.30 22.55
15 Kacper Kuźniak 18.76   20.85    Poland 18.76 24.50 21.19 19.80 21.57
16 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 17.17   22.37    Poland 18.97 17.17 22.82 DNF 25.31
17 Arkadiusz Abramowski 18.89   22.40    Poland 23.24 18.89 21.61 27.34 22.35
18 Michał Krasowski 9.87   DNF    Poland DNF 10.13 9.87 DNF 10.21
19 Mateusz Szulik 12.58   DNF    Poland DNF 12.58 17.25 DNF DNS
20 Szymon Brzana 13.70   DNF    Poland DNF 13.70 DNF 17.63 DNF
21 Wiktor Lutowski 13.80   DNF    Poland DNF 13.80 DNF DNS DNS
22 Jakub Bojanowski 19.64   DNF    Poland DNF 19.64 DNF DNS DNS
23 Piotr Buba 21.18      Poland 26.03 21.18
24 Patryk Grosiak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
24 Rafał Krawczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 47.60   51.31    Poland 47.60 54.15 56.96 49.86 49.92
2 Łukasz Burliga 49.48   54.45    Poland 58.03 49.48 55.12 58.28 50.19
3 Bart Sekulski 52.18   56.02    Poland 59.08 53.35 1:01.00 55.63 52.18
4 Michał Krasowski 50.75   56.20    Poland 1:08.60 59.99 52.87 50.75 55.74
5 Szymon Brzana 50.96   56.68    Poland 55.53 52.85 1:01.65 50.96 DNF
6 Karol Zakrzewski 53.17   59.35    Poland 1:06.50 57.55 57.08 1:03.43 53.17
7 János Bereczki 55.19   1:01.31    Romania 1:00.54 1:06.19 57.19 1:08.03 55.19
8 Mateusz Szulik 57.76   1:01.57    Poland 1:08.82 1:03.80 1:01.83 59.07 57.76
9 Michał Mlostek 1:02.51   1:07.43    Poland 1:14.22 1:02.51 1:03.88 1:04.19 1:16.16
10 Rafał Waryszak 1:04.87   1:12.56    Poland 1:11.57 1:13.20 1:12.91 1:04.87 1:14.74
11 Jakub Hamkało 1:11.46   1:18.65    Poland 1:11.46 1:33.43 1:18.82 1:16.79 1:20.33
12 Kajetan Opach 1:05.10   1:23.23    Poland 1:22.05 1:29.99 1:27.07 1:05.10 1:20.57
13 Piotr Olszewski 1:12.18   1:24.59    Poland 1:16.92 1:33.20 1:26.60 1:30.25 1:12.18
14 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:33.21      Poland 1:38.90 1:33.21
15 Wojciech Rogoziński 1:36.66      Poland 1:39.93 1:36.66
16 Patryk Grosiak 1:36.75      Poland 1:43.81 1:36.75
17 Wiktor Lutowski 1:39.76      Poland 1:39.76 1:41.01
18 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 1:41.64      Poland 2:03.74 1:41.64
19 Mikołaj Tyra 1:43.67      Poland 1:44.87 1:43.67
20 Kacper Kuźniak 1:48.18      Poland 1:48.18 DNF
21 Krystian Załuski 1:49.63      Poland 1:55.03 1:49.63
22 Jakub Tkaczyk 1:50.72      Poland 1:50.72 1:56.90
23 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:01.77      Poland 2:11.40 2:01.77
24 Hubert Badocha 2:03.07      Poland 2:03.07 2:23.49
25 Konrad Leśniak 2:05.03      Poland 2:05.03 2:21.96
26 Marcel Nycz 2:05.17      Poland 2:05.17 2:08.03
27 Mikołaj Kuzia 2:14.06      Poland 2:14.06 DNF
28 Adrian Okleciński 2:19.96      Poland 2:37.65 2:19.96
29 Max Utri 2:20.08      Poland 2:36.75 2:20.08
30 Rafał Krawczyk 2:21.47      Poland 2:21.47 2:28.08
31 Piotr Buba 2:28.98      Poland 2:28.98 2:29.33
32 Maciej Spirydowicz 2:34.40      Poland DNF 2:34.40
33 Bartosz Karpiński 2:34.89      Poland 2:34.89 2:47.93
34 Jakub Chwaściak 2:42.95      Poland 2:42.95 2:58.44
35 Jakub Bojanowski 2:47.13      Poland 2:47.13 2:51.71
36 Mateusz Kotwica DNF      Poland DNF DNF
36 Paweł Klamut DNF      Poland DNF DNF
36 Robert Ślesicki DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 52.77   54.17    Poland 53.14 55.26 56.69 52.77 54.10
2 Tymon Kolasiński 52.28   55.28    Poland 57.79 52.28 52.57 1:00.45 55.48
3 Bart Sekulski 51.35   56.58    Poland 1:02.21 51.35 57.39 57.40 54.94
4 Karol Zakrzewski 56.70   59.15    Poland 56.70 1:01.46 1:00.12 59.49 57.84
5 Szymon Brzana 51.94   1:00.99    Poland 1:03.13 51.94 57.03 1:08.93 1:02.82
6 János Bereczki 57.25   1:02.61    Romania 58.15 1:07.16 1:09.32 57.25 1:02.51
7 Mateusz Szulik 56.93   1:03.18    Poland 56.93 1:02.32 1:04.92 1:02.53 1:04.68
8 Michał Krasowski 1:00.67   1:04.00    Poland 1:00.67 1:04.77 1:04.18 1:05.62 1:03.06
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.30   2.12    Poland 1.30 2.75 2.92 1.56 2.05
2 Jakub Hibszer 1.77   2.22    Poland 2.35 2.24 2.08 1.77 3.47
3 Adam Jagła 1.14   2.57    Poland 2.08 6.97 1.14 3.35 2.29
4 Piotr Olszewski 1.66   2.66    Poland 2.34 3.11 2.67 1.66 2.97
5 Kajetan Opach 1.46   2.67    Poland 2.60 5.22 1.46 2.22 3.18
6 Rafał Waryszak 2.21   2.98    Poland 2.64 2.98 4.26 2.21 3.32
7 Przemysław Rogalski 1.70   3.32    Poland 3.03 3.77 1.70 5.69 3.17
8 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 3.16   3.43    Poland 3.16 3.76 4.29 3.30 3.23
9 Michał Mlostek 1.55   3.75    Poland 4.28 4.21 1.55 2.76 4.39
10 Łukasz Burliga 1.85   3.76    Poland 4.73 4.08 1.85 2.48 5.42
11 Mateusz Kotwica 2.60   3.79    Poland 3.75 3.66 3.97 4.20 2.60
12 Michał Krasowski 2.25   4.11    Poland 3.59 5.25 2.25 4.88 3.86
13 Witold Sołtysik 3.50   4.79    Poland 6.32 4.32 3.50 4.33 5.73
14 Krystian Załuski 4.56   4.98    Poland 4.72 4.56 4.96 7.15 5.27
15 Piotr Tokarski 1.58   5.10    Poland 3.69 6.13 1.58 DNF 5.47
16 Mateusz Szulik 4.21   5.39    Poland 5.79 5.57 8.84 4.81 4.21
17 Szymon Brzana 2.87   5.50    Poland 5.92 5.46 2.87 8.87 5.11
18 Karol Zakrzewski 4.59   5.51    Poland 7.03 4.65 8.16 4.59 4.86
19 Mikołaj Tyra 3.43   5.80    Poland 6.84 4.44 3.43 6.12 DNF
20 Konrad Leśniak 4.97   5.91    Poland 4.97 5.83 5.71 DNF 6.20
21 Bartłomiej Gołda 3.85   6.00    Poland 7.57 4.13 3.85 11.12 6.30
22 Witold Brzeziński 5.19   6.49    Poland 7.70 5.91 6.85 5.19 6.70
23 Jakub Hamkało 4.89   6.59    Poland 6.20 11.80 7.61 5.95 4.89
24 Rafał Krawczyk 5.52   6.68    Poland 7.32 5.52 6.92 7.11 6.00
25 Jakub Tkaczyk 6.03   6.85    Poland 6.68 6.03 8.47 7.69 6.17
26 Wiktor Lutowski 4.92   7.10    Poland 5.81 4.92 8.79 7.04 8.46
27 Max Utri 3.79   7.14    Poland 7.44 DNF 7.24 6.73 3.79
28 Maciej Hebel 6.07   7.21    Poland 7.21 6.07 6.89 8.17 7.54
29 Wojciech Rogoziński 6.76   7.34    Poland 7.74 6.76 7.27 7.02 8.46
30 Jakub Chwaściak 5.05   7.38    Poland 7.22 8.09 5.05 6.82 9.00
31 Bartosz Karpiński 6.50   7.45    Poland 6.92 7.65 7.77 9.93 6.50
32 Kamil Wroński 5.53   7.53    Poland 6.73 7.62 9.75 8.25 5.53
33 Gabriel Rejdych 5.71   7.72    Poland 13.25 5.71 8.59 7.35 7.23
34 Wiktoria Waryszak 6.48   8.09    Poland 8.84 7.86 10.42 6.48 7.56
35 Patryk Grosiak 6.47   8.34    Poland 10.24 6.60 10.73 8.19 6.47
36 Hubert Badocha 6.45   8.35    Poland 10.04 7.26 8.34 9.44 6.45
37 Dominik Tadej 5.76   8.43    Poland 7.80 8.73 8.75 12.36 5.76
38 Bart Sekulski 6.18   8.51    Poland 8.89 6.18 8.44 14.79 8.21
39 Paweł Klamut 6.60   8.54    Poland 6.60 10.50 9.16 8.09 8.38
40 Adrian Okleciński 7.81   8.96    Poland 8.30 7.81 14.79 8.98 9.61
41 Marcel Nycz 6.96   9.04    Poland 10.07 8.57 6.96 8.49 10.10
42 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7.19   9.16    Poland 7.19 10.40 7.58 13.72 9.50
43 Radosław Rogoziński 6.49   9.25    Poland 9.04 10.16 9.16 9.56 6.49
44 Jakub Waliszewski 5.75   9.64    Poland 10.13 5.75 12.54 8.22 10.56
45 Mikołaj Kuzia 5.41   10.58    Poland 10.87 5.41 11.05 9.81 13.19
46 Teofil Łaszewski 9.86   10.73    Poland 14.20 9.86 10.95 10.35 10.90
47 Mateusz Mączka 8.89   10.98    Poland 11.64 11.45 14.50 8.89 9.84
48 Piotr Buba 6.51   11.00    Poland 9.94 6.51 16.07 11.82 11.24
49 Kacper Kuźniak 7.80   11.94    Poland 13.37 7.80 9.66 12.80 13.95
50 Maciej Spirydowicz 8.09   12.68    Poland 16.56 8.09 13.34 14.81 9.88
51 Kacper Paweł Dworak 8.81   13.10    Poland 12.77 8.81 DNF 12.04 14.48
52 Bruno Górski 11.84   13.37    Poland 14.88 11.84 15.85 12.66 12.58
53 Antoni Cichoń 12.26   15.11    Poland 15.71 12.26 20.10 12.56 17.07
54 Olgierd Ostrowski 9.53   15.36    Poland 16.11 13.63 16.33 9.53 18.12
55 Karolina Zatorska 12.88   15.79    Poland 29.32 12.88 15.99 16.28 15.09
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Hibszer 2.43   2.68    Poland 2.43 2.66 2.73 2.64 4.19
2 Piotr Olszewski 2.41   2.96    Poland 5.75 3.32 2.41 2.45 3.11
3 Adam Jagła 1.94   3.05    Poland 1.94 4.14 3.19 2.81 3.16
4 Rafał Waryszak 2.54   3.33    Poland 3.45 4.33 2.69 2.54 3.84
5 Tymon Kolasiński 1.98   3.58    Poland 1.98 2.98 1.99 5.77 DNF
6 Kajetan Opach 3.06   4.00    Poland 5.55 3.06 3.72 3.75 4.53
7 Michał Mlostek 2.80   4.02    Poland 2.80 3.60 3.69 6.76 4.78
8 Mateusz Kotwica 3.60   4.07    Poland 3.79 6.35 3.90 3.60 4.51
9 Łukasz Burliga 3.56   4.10    Poland 4.20 3.86 3.56 4.24 5.17
10 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 3.29   4.32    Poland 4.09 3.29 4.11 4.77 5.52
11 Przemysław Rogalski 3.08   4.34    Poland 3.08 5.12 4.20 5.70 3.69
12 Michał Krasowski 4.25   4.79    Poland 4.82 4.72 5.78 4.84 4.25
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.83   2.26    Poland 2.08 2.85 1.86 1.83 3.18
2 Adam Jagła 2.23   3.03    Poland 2.93 2.93 2.23 3.22 4.76
3 Jakub Hibszer 2.14   3.39    Poland 4.48 2.86 2.14 DNF 2.82
4 Piotr Olszewski 2.54   3.54    Poland 2.61 4.04 3.96 2.54 DNF
5 Rafał Waryszak 2.58   3.61    Poland 2.58 2.66 4.00 4.88 4.18
6 Kajetan Opach 2.72   3.77    Poland 3.95 4.22 2.72 3.15 4.58
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.35   3.09    Poland 4.89 2.35 2.79 3.36 3.13
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.64   3.19    Poland 3.47 5.49 2.90 2.64 3.19
3 Michał Krasowski 2.85   3.41    Poland 2.85 2.86 4.76 3.24 4.13
4 Mateusz Szulik 3.03   3.98    Poland 3.03 4.11 4.08 3.75 4.30
5 Krystian Załuski 4.48   5.04    Poland 6.15 4.48 5.12 4.93 5.06
6 Kajetan Opach 4.38   5.23    Poland 4.98 9.52 5.81 4.91 4.38
7 Bartosz Karpiński 5.50   5.62    Poland 8.19 5.58 5.61 5.67 5.50
8 Adam Jagła 4.62   5.68    Poland 5.31 7.10 6.33 5.40 4.62
9 Przemysław Rogalski 5.34   6.02    Poland 5.94 6.56 5.56 5.34 7.11
10 Karol Zakrzewski 4.83   6.16    Poland 4.83 6.27 5.50 7.09 6.72
11 Jakub Hamkało 5.19   6.18    Poland 6.05 6.85 6.60 5.89 5.19
12 Witold Sołtysik 4.53   6.43    Poland 4.53 6.99 6.49 8.36 5.81
13 Michał Mlostek 6.35   6.63    Poland 6.89 6.35 14.16 6.56 6.45
14 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 4.70   6.65    Poland 4.70 8.21 9.01 5.67 6.06
15 Mikołaj Tyra 5.35   6.79    Poland 5.35 10.30 6.77 7.91 5.70
16 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.65   7.65    Poland 15.68 7.33 5.65 9.23 6.39
17 Jakub Chwaściak 4.46   7.68    Poland 8.30 4.46 6.84 12.41 7.90
18 Piotr Olszewski 6.67   7.86    Poland 6.67 7.88 7.48 9.73 8.22
19 Kacper Kuźniak 7.02   8.10    Poland 7.48 8.26 7.02 12.44 8.55
20 Witold Brzeziński 5.75   8.11    Poland 5.75 7.86 10.37 6.10 11.00
21 Konrad Leśniak 6.71   8.26    Poland 7.93 8.58 8.69 6.71 8.27
22 Szymon Brzana 5.42   8.38    Poland 9.17 7.70 5.42 8.28 10.60
23 Marcel Nycz 6.37   8.59    Poland 9.39 6.77 6.37 9.60 11.35
24 Patryk Grosiak 8.14   8.73    Poland 8.84 8.16 8.14 9.61 9.20
25 Wiktor Lutowski 7.43   8.74    Poland 7.55 9.28 12.70 9.39 7.43
26 Hubert Badocha 7.54   8.86    Poland 7.54 10.16 7.68 12.06 8.74
27 Mikołaj Kuzia 8.06   9.38    Poland 8.41 9.53 10.54 10.19 8.06
28 Radosław Rogoziński 6.77   9.60    Poland 6.77 11.48 9.51 10.24 9.06
29 Piotr Buba 9.17   9.73    Poland 9.17 12.68 9.87 9.63 9.70
30 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7.95   9.89    Poland 9.72 9.98 7.95 9.97 10.67
31 Rafał Krawczyk 9.23   10.12    Poland 10.43 10.67 9.23 11.22 9.25
32 Kamil Wroński 9.01   10.55    Poland 11.21 11.18 9.01 9.25 14.04
33 Bartłomiej Gołda 6.37   10.64    Poland 6.37 14.62 10.12 13.98 7.81
34 Gabriel Rejdych 8.46   11.32    Poland 13.28 15.15 8.46 9.47 11.22
35 Kacper Paweł Dworak 10.79   11.55    Poland 14.13 11.80 10.79 10.80 12.05
36 Adam Golus 10.96   12.69    Poland 11.35 16.10 10.96 11.52 15.21
37 Wojciech Rogoziński 9.37   12.94    Poland 11.32 DNF 9.37 13.49 14.01
38 Robert Ślesicki 10.96   13.76    Poland 13.61 13.31 14.35 19.44 10.96
39 Max Utri 7.64   14.82    Poland 12.33 16.17 7.64 15.96 16.39
40 Bruno Górski 13.91   15.32    Poland 14.80 16.12 15.04 13.91 22.85
41 Mateusz Mączka 10.11   15.93    Poland 19.56 22.86 11.18 17.05 10.11
42 Paweł Klamut 13.10   16.78    Poland 16.73 20.10 13.10 26.13 13.50
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.54   2.95    Poland 3.20 2.95 2.99 2.54 2.92
2 Michał Krasowski 2.16   3.19    Poland 2.16 2.88 4.21 5.58 2.47
3 Mateusz Szulik 2.68   3.34    Poland 3.12 3.35 3.57 2.68 3.56
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.20   3.48    Poland 2.20 4.71 3.19 3.45 3.80
5 Kajetan Opach 4.12   4.69    Poland 4.66 4.12 5.82 4.18 5.24
6 Krystian Załuski 4.46   4.83    Poland 4.83 5.32 4.67 4.46 4.98
7 Bartosz Karpiński 4.03   5.07    Poland 6.89 4.72 4.03 4.70 5.78
8 Karol Zakrzewski 5.55   6.35    Poland 6.72 11.42 6.18 5.55 6.16
9 Jakub Hamkało 4.77   6.41    Poland 5.33 4.77 6.19 7.71 8.57
10 Adam Jagła 3.69   6.62    Poland 10.20 6.66 8.32 4.87 3.69
11 Przemysław Rogalski 5.71   7.00    Poland 7.44 6.69 7.94 5.71 6.86
12 Witold Sołtysik 5.09   7.19    Poland 10.13 8.90 5.09 7.25 5.42
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Hamkało 7.48   8.46    Poland 9.30 8.58 7.48 8.01 8.80
2 Michał Krasowski 7.07   9.55    Poland 10.41 10.06 10.97 7.07 8.18
3 Mateusz Szulik 8.75   12.63    Poland 13.42 8.75 11.11 13.36 DNF
4 Witold Sołtysik 10.89   12.83    Poland 12.42 10.89 11.35 14.71 DNF
5 Kajetan Opach 12.05   13.92    Poland 14.21 12.05 12.76 14.78 18.48
6 Mikołaj Tyra 11.00   14.84    Poland 19.30 11.00 16.21 13.58 14.72
7 János Bereczki 11.40   15.18    Romania 20.75 11.40 16.23 12.66 16.64
8 Szymon Brzana 13.18   16.83    Poland 17.60 13.18 18.05 14.83 19.25
9 Jakub Bojanowski 14.38   16.93    Poland 19.80 14.38 15.17 21.13 15.83
10 Piotr Olszewski 12.18   18.47    Poland 20.20 15.84 12.18 20.63 19.37
11 Adam Golus 17.10   19.06    Poland 35.92 17.10 18.89 19.55 18.74
12 Michał Halczuk 11.67   19.44    Poland 23.08 11.67 18.42 19.30 20.61
13 Bartosz Karpiński 15.81   22.10    Poland 24.39 15.81 19.99 21.93 25.64
14 Karol Zakrzewski 21.13   23.59    Poland 26.08 22.75 24.79 23.23 21.13
15 Michał Mlostek 17.81   26.16    Poland 17.81 22.23 24.01 32.24 32.43
16 Hubert Badocha 21.43   26.38    Poland 21.43 30.14 DNF 26.73 22.27
17 Bartłomiej Gołda 16.38   27.25    Poland 32.33 16.38 29.04 35.77 20.38
18 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 24.33   27.61    Poland 24.33 33.07 26.82 26.56 29.44
19 Konrad Leśniak 23.07   27.70    Poland 26.92 51.09 26.79 23.07 29.38
20 Antoni Cichoń 21.79   28.47    Poland 31.60 38.06 26.98 26.84 21.79
21 Mikołaj Kuzia 25.69   29.77    Poland 29.66 25.69 29.30 35.94 30.34
22 Wiktor Lutowski 23.11   30.80    Poland 32.26 32.32 23.11 27.82 33.77
23 Rafał Krawczyk 22.20   30.96    Poland 28.82 22.20 31.44 32.61 43.76
24 Przemysław Rogalski 25.64   32.60    Poland 25.64 29.08 35.87 35.85 32.87
25 Teofil Łaszewski 28.08   40.33    Poland 38.16 28.08 44.08 50.33 38.74
26 Maciej Spirydowicz 28.80   40.56    Poland 47.40 28.80 38.09 36.20 48.16
27 Krystian Załuski 33.97   45.47    Poland 33.97 49.74 1:35.75 48.61 38.06
28 Mateusz Kotwica 42.03      Poland 49.62 42.03
29 Arkadiusz Abramowski 42.51      Poland 46.58 42.51
30 Karolina Zatorska 50.91      Poland 1:01.00 50.91
31 Kacper Kuźniak 53.44      Poland 53.44 1:07.27
32 Jakub Chwaściak 59.05      Poland 1:36.92 59.05
33 Max Utri 59.27      Poland 1:17.57 59.27
34 Piotr Buba 1:15.65      Poland DNF 1:15.65
  Square-1   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 6.02   6.98    Poland 6.76 6.81 6.02 8.20 7.38
2 Jakub Hamkało 9.77   11.16    Poland 14.92 9.77 11.68 11.65 10.15
3 Mateusz Szulik 8.53   12.03    Poland 8.53 12.60 11.86 13.61 11.62
4 Witold Sołtysik 10.42   13.34    Poland 10.42 13.75 14.15 15.71 12.12
5 Michał Halczuk 13.57   15.36    Poland 15.07 14.90 16.12 13.57 17.76
6 Jakub Bojanowski 12.94   16.02    Poland 14.24 17.75 22.12 16.06 12.94
7 Szymon Brzana 12.52   16.49    Poland 22.24 15.88 18.29 15.29 12.52
8 Mikołaj Tyra 14.37   17.05    Poland 14.37 16.05 33.76 15.69 19.40
9 János Bereczki 15.13   17.07    Romania 15.13 15.90 18.71 17.69 17.63
10 Kajetan Opach 12.21   17.25    Poland 12.21 23.96 16.11 13.68 21.95
11 Piotr Olszewski 15.97   19.05    Poland 21.95 16.64 18.87 21.64 15.97
12 Adam Golus 16.23   25.38    Poland 32.88 35.51 21.85 16.23 21.40
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 7.23   9.04    Poland 7.41 7.23 11.17 8.55 DNF
2 Jakub Hamkało 8.64   10.53    Poland 9.71 8.64 10.31 11.56 12.66
3 Mateusz Szulik 8.29   11.40    Poland 10.26 8.29 12.42 11.53 13.53
4 Witold Sołtysik 7.76   12.01    Poland 12.36 13.47 13.68 10.19 7.76
5 Michał Halczuk 9.25   15.07    Poland 13.14 17.70 16.71 15.37 9.25
6 Jakub Bojanowski 18.19   19.12    Poland 22.99 18.65 20.48 18.22 18.19
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D L2 B L2 D2 F U L' D2 R F2 R B2 D2 B2 R U
A #2 D2 B2 D' R B U2 B' D2 B L2 U2 R2 U' R2 F' L2 U' L R
A #3 F2 U2 R U F' R2 D' B2 D2 R2 B2 L F2 R' F2 D2 L2 F' U R'
A #4 U' R' F2 R L2 D2 F2 B L' D2 L2 D B2 L2 B2 U' R2 D' L2 B
A #5 U' F2 R D' B2 L2 F' R2 U2 B D2 U2 F' R D' B L' R2 B D
A Ex#1 L B' D' F2 R2 B2 U2 R2 F2 L F2 R' F R' F2 U2 R F' U L2
A Ex#2 B U' F D' F L2 F B' U' L F2 U R2 B2 U L2 U2 F2 U
B #1 U' B2 R2 B2 R2 D2 B2 R2 F2 D' F2 U' F' R' B2 L B R U
B #2 D' L2 R2 D2 R2 U B2 D' B' L' U' L2 F L U B U' B2 R
B #3 B2 F2 U2 B2 L' U2 L' B2 R' B L D L2 F D' U F R' U2 B
B #4 B U R' B D F' U R D2 L2 B' R2 L2 D2 F B D2 L' B2
B #5 L B' D R B2 L2 U2 B2 U F2 U' B2 F R' D' B' D' R2 U'
B Ex#1 B R2 D2 U' B2 D' B2 R2 U F' D' U F2 D2 F' R' U2 B' F
B Ex#2 U' D2 B' U2 L' F2 D' B' R' D2 L' F' B2 R2 B U2 F' R2
C #1 B D' F2 D2 F2 U B2 D R2 U L F' D F R' B D2 R2 D' F2
C #2 D F2 U' R2 D2 U' R2 B2 F' L' F' R2 D2 B U2 L R' D R'
C #3 U' B2 L' F' R' B2 R D R F' L2 F B' R2 F' U2 F' L2 D2
C #4 F L D' L2 D2 L2 U2 B L' B R F2 U2 B' D2 F L2 B
C #5 R2 D B2 R2 U' L2 F2 L2 D2 B' D L R' D B2 F L2 B L D'
C Ex#1 U' F B2 U2 B2 F2 U' F2 U' R2 U R' D' L' F' R' U B2 R
C Ex#2 R2 D2 F2 R2 F U2 L2 R2 B' R2 L B2 D2 U' B2 L B' L
D #1 D2 R' F2 R2 B D' L' R2 F2 L2 F' D2 F D2 R2 F2 D' B2 D2
D #2 R L' F U D' F B' D2 R F2 B2 L D2 R2 L' U2 F2 D' B2 L
D #3 U2 F2 U2 F R2 B F2 U2 B U' L' B2 L B' R2 D F2 R2 D'
D #4 D F U' F' R2 U2 B' U2 B D2 F2 U B R' D2 L' R B U2
D #5 R' U2 R2 F2 D2 L2 F2 D B' F D2 R B' R' B R U F'
D Ex#1 R2 U B' R' B' R F' U2 D2 L R2 D2 B2 D' L2 U R2 D
D Ex#2 F' L B D2 B U' D2 L2 D' L2 F L2 B2 U2 B2 U2 B D'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L2 U R2 B' D2 L' F D2 B2 R2 L F2 D2 L F2 D2 F2 D'
A #2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B R2 B D' B R2 D L' B U L B R' B2
A #3 F' D' R2 U R F2 D B D2 L2 B2 L' F2 B2 R D2 B2 D2 L2
A #4 D' L B2 L2 F' B L' U D L2 D' L2 F2 U F2 R' B2 L' F'
A #5 B U B D2 L R2 B2 F2 D2 L R B' R F2 U R B2 F L
A Ex#1 B L2 R D L2 B2 L2 U F2 L2 U2 B2 R' B' F2 D2 U2 R' F'
A Ex#2 U2 R' F' U' L2 R2 U2 B2 D L2 U' R' D B' L' U R2 B2 D2
B #1 R2 F' U2 F2 L' F L F R' D B U2 B' U2 L2 F2 R2 F
B #2 F' R D2 F U F2 U2 F2 D' L2 D2 B2 L R' D2 U R2 B' R
B #3 D' F L U' D F' B' D F2 U2 B2 U R2 F2 R2 F U F'
B #4 F2 L2 U R2 D R' F L' B' R2 D' B2 R2 B F2 L' B
B #5 U2 L D2 F' B2 L2 F2 L' D2 R' F2 R' U' L D2 L2 D' B' F'
B Ex#1 D' L2 U' R F D' R L' D2 F D' R2 D2 L2 B' D2 L2 F2 R2
B Ex#2 F2 U2 R' L F B D L' B F2 D2 L F2 L2 B2 D2 R' B U'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B2 D' R2 D2 F2 R2 D' U2 L F2 U' R' F D' B L' U F' R2
A #2 F' D B L' F2 D' R L U2 L' D2 R2 U' F2 D2 F2 L2 B
A #3 L' F D2 B2 D' R U R' F B U R D2 B2 R' D2 R2
A #4 L' U B' L2 U2 F2 D2 B2 L2 D2 R2 F R' F R' U L' D' L2 B
A #5 R D B2 R B' L' F U2 R F R B' U2 F' R2 F' L2
A Ex#1 D2 L' U2 R' L2 B U2 F2 U2 B L2 D2 U' F2 U F U2 L2 F2
A Ex#2 R' L2 B U' B D2 B2 D2 R' F' R L2 F2 L2 F2 L' U2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U' R2 U' R2 U F R U' R F'
A #2 U' R F' R2 F U' F2 U' F U2 R
A #3 R U R' U2 F R U' R' F U' R
A #4 U R' U' R F' R U' R' F U2 F
A #5 R' F U' F R' U' F2 U2 R U R
A Ex#1 U F R2 F' R' U R' U' F U' F
A Ex#2 R2 U' R U2 R U2 F' U' R' U2 R'
B #1 U2 R' U' R U2 R' F R U' R2 F'
B #2 U2 R U' R2 U F R2 F U2 F U'
B #3 U2 R F' R2 U2 F U' F U2 R U2
B #4 U' R2 F' U F U' R U' R F' U'
B #5 R2 U' R2 F U2 R U' R' U' F2 U'
B Ex#1 U2 R' U2 R' U2 F R U2 R' U2 R2
B Ex#2 U2 R U2 R' U R' U' R2 F' R' U'
C #1 U' R U2 F' U' R U' R2 F R U2
C #2 R' F U2 R U' R' U F R U2 R
C #3 R U2 R' U F' R2 F U R2 U' R'
C #4 R' F U R' F R2 F' U' F R U2
C #5 R' F U' F R' F' R U R' F U'
C Ex#1 R F' R2 U2 F2 U' R2 U' R2 U R
C Ex#2 U R' U' R2 F U2 R2 U' F' R2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F' U R' U' F U2 R2 U' R' U2
A #2 U R' U R2 U' R2 F2 U2 F R U2
A #3 R' U2 R F2 U2 R2 U' R' U' R' F
A #4 R' F' U' F' R2 F U' F R U R'
A #5 U R' U' R2 U' F R' U2 R2 U' R'
A Ex#1 R U' R2 F2 U2 F' U' R2 U' R2 U2
A Ex#2 R' F R2 F' U2 R2 F' U2 R U2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F' R U2 R' F' R U R U2
A #2 R2 U R F' R' U R U2 R2 F' U2
A #3 U R F' R' U R' U' R U R' U'
A #4 U R' U' R U' F' R2 F R' F R2
A #5 R U2 R' U2 R U R' F U2 F U2
A Ex#1 R' U2 R U R' U' F2 R2 U' R2 U
A Ex#2 F' U2 F R U R' F U2 R U R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F U B2 U R2 D' F2 R2 U2 F2 L' B' R2 D' L' B2 L' D' F' Rw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 R U R2 U R2 Uw2 L' Fw L' R Fw U2 Fw' Rw' Fw2 B Rw2 L D
A #2 D L2 U2 L' D' R2 U2 B D2 R' B D2 R2 F' B' D2 B U2 D2 Uw2 F' R' Uw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 U2 F R D2 B' Rw2 Uw L2 R' D2 F2 Fw' Rw' R2 B2 Rw L'
A #3 F2 L B' L B2 D B' D' R2 U L2 U2 F2 U' D2 F2 U2 B L2 U Rw2 Fw2 U Rw2 U' F' B' D2 B' U' F2 Rw U D Rw B Uw2 D' Fw' L2 Uw F' B2 D2 Fw2
A #4 F' D B R' B L F2 L2 F' R2 D' B2 D' U2 L2 D2 B2 R2 F2 L2 Uw2 B L' Fw2 L' D2 Fw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 F B2 L Uw L2 R' F R' Fw' Uw Rw2 Fw2 Rw Fw' F
A #5 U2 F L D' F' L' F L2 B2 L F2 U' R2 B2 D L2 D2 B2 D' Uw2 Rw2 D B' U2 L2 U2 Fw2 F2 D' F2 Rw2 Fw2 L B2 Rw B F Uw' Rw2 Uw Rw2 Fw R2 F'
A Ex#1 D' U L' D' F2 R' D U2 F' D' B' L2 F U2 F' U2 L2 U2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 L F L B R2 Uw2 R2 F Uw D' R' D Rw2 B2 Fw' L2 Fw' B' D Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 L' U2 R B2 L2 U' R2 D' L2 U B2 L2 R' F' D' U2 R' B D' Rw2 D2 Fw2 F Rw2 B2 U2 R' B' U2 F' L' Uw' Rw2 B2 L Uw B2 Fw' Uw' B D' F2 Rw' F2
B #1 D2 R B U2 R' L2 D2 R U2 F2 R' F2 L' U R L B2 L' B R Uw2 R' F' Rw2 B R2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 F2 R D2 L B' Uw' B' L2 Uw Rw D' B2 U' Fw' U' D'
B #2 L2 U B' D L' R U' L' D L B2 R2 F2 U2 B' F2 R2 D2 R2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 L' U' Fw2 L' Uw2 F2 U2 L Fw2 R Fw D2 Rw2 U D' R' U Rw Uw L D' B'
B #3 D2 B L F2 R' F R' B' R B' U' L2 U' F2 U' R2 U2 B2 Uw2 B2 L' D' Fw2 L' B2 R Fw2 D2 Rw2 L' Fw' F R' Fw2 D' F' R Rw' D U' Rw Fw2
B #4 B2 D2 F2 U2 R D2 R U2 B F' R' D' L U' F R2 U2 R' U' Fw2 D R' Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 B2 D' R D2 R Fw U2 R2 Fw' D' Rw Uw B2 Uw' B' U L2 D'
B #5 R2 F' L2 B' R2 D2 U2 B' R2 U2 R B' L' D' B D U2 B U' B' Uw2 B' Uw2 L Uw2 U2 Fw2 F' Uw2 U2 B F Uw F2 L' D' L' Fw' R' Uw R B Rw F U2
B Ex#1 B U B2 D2 R' F2 R' D B L U2 F2 U2 D2 L2 U L2 F2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 U R' L2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 D' L Fw U' B' U' R2 Fw' B2 Uw Rw B2 Rw' U2 R2
B Ex#2 L D2 U R F D2 U F' D' R2 D' R2 F2 D2 F2 D' L2 U' L2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 B L Fw2 F L B2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 F Uw R L2 U D' Fw Rw' Uw2 R' Uw R' D
C #1 B L2 B' D2 L' D2 L2 F2 L2 B2 L' D2 F' D' B2 L' U F' U' R Rw2 Fw2 F R' F2 U2 D2 B2 Uw2 B D2 R2 Uw B' Rw2 Uw L Fw' Rw Fw' R B' U' Rw R2
C #2 D L U' F2 R2 U2 F R2 F2 D2 B2 D2 R' F R U D L' D' Rw2 F' Uw2 L' Uw2 U2 R B2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 U2 L2 Uw D' F' L' Uw2 Fw' Rw2 Uw Rw' F2 D L B'
C #3 D2 F' D L2 R2 B2 R2 U2 F U2 F R' D F D' L' R' D R Uw2 Fw2 D Rw2 B' R2 Uw2 F' R2 D U' Rw' Fw2 Rw U Rw' Uw L' Fw' D' Fw2 Rw L'
C #4 R' U B' D L2 D' B2 U R' U2 R' U2 L2 B2 R F2 R' U2 R2 Fw2 L Fw2 D' B2 L' Uw2 Rw2 R2 D2 Fw2 R U Fw U B F L' Uw2 L F2 Uw F L' Fw U'
C #5 L R2 F' R2 D2 U2 F' L' D' L2 D2 L2 B L2 B2 U2 B' D' Fw2 Rw2 L B U2 F' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 B Rw2 R2 B2 Uw D' Fw2 F' Rw B D2 B2 Rw' D2 Fw' U2
C Ex#1 B' L' U2 L2 R' U L B R2 D' L U2 R2 B2 L' U2 R D2 Uw2 Rw2 D Fw2 R2 U' L Uw2 B2 D R B2 R' Fw L U' F2 B' D Uw B2 Rw Uw' L' B' Rw'
C Ex#2 D R2 B R' D' L F U F L2 B D2 F2 D2 F2 U2 L2 F R2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 L' U2 F2 R2 D2 U R2 L' Fw Uw2 Fw' L' Fw R F' Rw B L2 U2 F
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L U' F' R2 D L' F' D' L2 U' R2 D B2 L2 B2 L2 U R2 Fw2 D' U2 Fw2 B' F' U Rw2 R2 D Fw2 U Rw B2 Uw2 L D R2 Fw' Rw' B' Uw2 Fw' F2 R2
A #2 B' D F U F R' F B' D2 L F2 L2 U2 L2 F2 D2 B' R2 B U2 Uw2 L2 B U' D Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D' F' Rw2 L U' Fw2 Rw' U2 F' Rw' D2 Uw' Rw B2 Rw2
A #3 F B2 R2 D2 L' D' F U2 B2 U2 R' F2 D2 L' F2 R' U2 L2 U L' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 F' U Rw2 U2 L2 F' U Fw2 Uw2 U2 D2 Rw D2 Rw2 F' Uw Fw' D F2 U2 B2 Uw2
A #4 F' R U F2 R2 U F2 L F2 U F2 U' B2 D B2 R2 D' L Fw2 Rw2 L R D' B2 U' Fw2 Rw2 L Uw2 L' B2 Fw' F L' B R' F' Uw' Rw' U2 L Fw Uw'
A #5 B D' B L' F2 L F' U R D' F2 D' B2 L2 F2 R2 D' F2 U R2 U Fw2 L2 D Fw2 Rw2 F Rw2 L2 Uw2 B D L2 F' Rw' D2 F' D' L2 Fw' D' Rw' D Fw2 R U2 R2
A Ex#1 R B D B2 L D2 L' F2 L' R2 D2 R2 U' B' U B' F R2 B Uw2 L Uw2 B2 D' U Fw2 R2 U R Uw2 R2 F L' U2 Rw2 Fw' D2 Rw F' Uw' L2 R' Fw' L
A Ex#2 L F2 L2 U2 L U2 F2 B2 L U2 F U2 L2 D F B D2 B2 U' R2 Fw2 Uw2 R' U' Rw2 R' B2 Uw2 D' Fw2 D' F Rw2 Fw' U2 Fw R2 F2 L2 Uw Rw' F Rw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw Dw' Bw2 F2 Lw Bw' R2 Lw2 Dw' U' R2 Lw Dw2 L R' Bw U2 Rw' L' F2 U' F2 U' Fw2 Dw' D2 Bw' F U2 Fw' Lw2 Uw D L' Lw' U R U2 B Uw' Rw' Bw2 D Dw2 L Fw2 U' R' Lw Bw F U' Fw2 Dw B2 R2 Uw B2 F' Fw'
A #2 F Fw Uw' Fw Dw2 B2 Uw' Bw' Dw2 Rw' F' D' Dw2 Uw' U Lw' Rw2 Fw B2 Dw' Fw' Lw2 R' Rw U Lw Uw' R2 L' Dw' Fw2 Uw2 U Fw' U' L' Uw R F2 Uw D Dw' U' Lw' Rw Fw' U2 B Dw R Fw' Uw' L2 Dw2 F2 Fw D2 U' Bw' Fw2
A #3 Lw B2 R L' Rw F2 U2 R2 Rw' Lw U Bw R U2 R' L2 Dw' Uw' U' L Lw Bw' Fw' U Uw' Fw2 Bw' Dw' B2 Lw Rw' Uw' D' Rw Dw' U' D' L' Rw2 B' Rw R Fw2 B Uw2 B L2 Dw' R Fw2 U' R' L F Bw' D2 U2 B' R' B2
A #4 F' B2 Fw' L' D B' F2 Fw D' L2 D2 Dw B' U' B F' R2 L2 B Fw2 Dw2 F Uw R L' D B Lw' B2 D' L Uw' Lw D2 Rw Uw' U' Lw Dw' F U' Dw Uw2 Fw' R2 Dw Rw' B' Bw2 L2 Uw R' B' Dw2 Uw' B' Lw R Fw2 U2
A #5 Bw' D Fw2 R' U2 R' F Uw R Uw Lw2 L' Dw' B' Dw Rw' Bw2 Rw B Rw B L' F2 Rw' D2 B Dw2 U Fw R' Fw' Rw2 Fw' F' B' Uw Fw Dw2 Rw' U Dw' F D2 Fw2 Rw Lw2 F2 Dw D2 B' Uw' Bw2 Rw' Bw2 Rw' Uw2 R2 Dw L2 Dw
A Ex#1 R Fw' R' Lw Bw Lw' Fw L' Fw Bw2 B2 D2 Dw' L Uw2 D' B' F Uw' F' D' Dw U' L' F2 Bw D Lw F D2 Dw' Lw2 Bw' B Lw2 D U Fw2 D R' Fw' F Rw Fw' L2 Lw' Uw' Rw2 Uw Rw2 Fw D2 Bw' Uw Bw Fw2 R2 L2 Dw2 D'
A Ex#2 Lw Dw F Bw2 Rw Uw2 R Fw' Lw2 D' Bw2 L2 D2 U2 B R' L Bw' R Uw' B2 Fw' Bw2 R2 F' L' B Bw' Rw' Uw' Fw2 Dw B' F2 L' Bw' F' U' R2 Uw2 Dw L' Fw B F' D F Fw Uw' Lw R Dw' L Uw Bw' Rw2 F' D' Fw2 L2
B #1 R2 D L D L2 Dw Lw Bw' B' R Lw2 U2 Rw2 D2 R' Uw U2 Lw2 R Fw Rw' B' R Lw Dw F Uw Fw L D' Fw R' Rw2 Uw' F2 L' U Rw Uw B' L2 D L' Dw2 Rw F R' Lw D' Rw B' Dw' Fw2 L2 B2 U2 R2 B' Uw' Lw'
B #2 B2 Fw Lw F' B Uw Dw2 Bw2 Fw Dw L2 Dw2 Bw Rw2 Lw2 Dw' L' Rw' Dw2 B Fw2 R2 B2 L Lw U Rw2 Bw Rw Fw2 F2 B2 Uw2 Lw Uw Dw L' F' R' Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 Dw' F' Fw2 Rw' R F2 Rw' Uw2 L2 Rw D B Uw' L' Uw' Dw Bw R2
B #3 F D2 F Rw Fw F L2 Dw' Bw' Uw2 F2 Dw' Bw2 Fw' R' Uw Fw2 R' Bw' R' D' F Fw2 R' Uw2 L Dw2 Fw F2 D' L F B2 Dw Bw' L D' R2 Rw B D' F' Fw Rw L2 F' R2 Dw' D' Rw F' Uw Rw2 Bw' Uw2 U2 Bw' L D U'
B #4 Lw2 D2 L' Bw' Rw2 L Dw' D U' L2 Uw F' R2 Lw' Fw2 Bw R2 U Bw F2 Lw' Dw Rw Uw2 Bw Fw F2 R' F Uw Fw R2 U Dw2 B2 Bw Fw U Uw' R2 Fw2 Lw D Bw2 Rw Uw' Lw' R' L' B' Dw' Fw2 R' Uw F2 D2 Uw2 Bw2 F2 R
B #5 U R D2 Bw' B' Dw2 Lw2 F Dw2 B L B2 D2 Lw2 R' Bw2 F' Dw Bw' Dw' R' Fw2 L' F Rw2 Fw' Dw2 F' Bw Fw' R' Rw2 Lw Uw2 L2 Bw' F' Dw' U2 F2 U2 Bw2 Rw' Fw' F2 Uw' R' Rw' Dw2 F' L Rw' R2 Lw Uw' Bw D' R' U R
B Ex#1 U Uw' Rw L' Uw Rw' Dw L D' L2 Rw2 Fw' Dw Rw Fw2 R2 Fw2 R' Rw Dw B2 Rw2 F' Uw Bw' Dw F' B Uw2 U B2 Rw' B' D2 Fw' R2 Dw2 F' D2 B L2 Rw Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 Dw Fw D Fw' L2 D2 Bw2 Dw2 U' D Bw' Lw' L2 Fw' U
B Ex#2 Bw Fw2 F Dw Uw Lw' D2 Uw Bw2 D' Dw' R' Rw2 Bw Fw Lw2 B2 Rw' B2 L Uw' D2 B U Rw' Fw' R' Lw2 Uw' B' Uw Dw' U F Bw L' Bw Uw' L' Bw' F Fw R' B' Lw2 Rw2 L U R' U D2 Bw R2 D' Bw2 Dw U' L2 D R2
C #1 L' Dw' Uw2 D2 Bw U' F2 L' U B' F2 L2 F L Dw' D2 F2 L' Uw' Rw' Uw B' Rw' Uw Fw Uw B2 Dw2 Lw' Fw2 U Rw2 R' Bw Lw2 Fw2 L2 D2 U' Lw F2 Bw2 B U2 Rw' D U R' F' Uw Fw2 D Rw2 B2 F' Uw' Dw2 Fw' L2 Bw2
C #2 D2 Uw Dw' U Bw2 Lw2 D' Dw2 L2 B2 D U2 Uw' Rw2 U D' L' Fw' Lw L' D2 U2 R2 U2 L D2 Dw Bw2 R' B2 Bw' D B2 Bw' U D' R2 Lw2 U' D2 F2 B' Bw' Uw' Bw2 D' U2 L F2 U' Bw Fw Dw R B2 Fw2 L Dw2 F R'
C #3 U' Fw2 Rw2 L' D' Uw Dw2 F2 D2 R F Dw2 U Lw2 L2 Bw U' B' Fw R2 Lw2 Dw2 U2 R' Bw' B U B2 Fw Bw' U2 Dw' Uw' L Bw' L2 Bw' U2 Lw' Rw' L Fw U Dw B Fw' Uw' Lw' Uw D2 Bw' F2 B Dw U F' L' F2 U2 B
C #4 Dw Bw Uw' Fw2 D' Lw F2 L' Fw F2 D2 F2 D' Uw' Bw2 Dw2 Uw Bw Lw' Bw2 D2 Bw Dw Lw2 D' B R2 D' Fw R' Uw2 R' U2 B' Bw2 Rw2 D Rw' R2 U' F2 D' U2 R Lw D Dw Fw' B' D L' U2 L' Bw2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 D2 U' Bw'
C #5 L' R2 B2 R' Lw Uw' Fw L' U' L Bw' Rw2 U2 B2 Uw2 Bw R' L Rw' Lw2 F2 Dw2 F D Bw' Fw L2 F U Fw Uw R2 U' R L2 B2 Uw2 Bw2 L' R Uw' Lw U Lw D2 Dw U' Lw F B' Rw2 Fw R' Dw F' B' R2 Bw2 Lw D2
C Ex#1 F2 Fw Lw' U' Dw' L Lw' Uw D' Fw' F' R' U2 Dw2 Fw' Rw' D2 Fw Bw2 Rw' B' Dw' D2 Uw Bw2 Dw' Lw2 R2 Bw' U Fw' Bw2 F U R2 Uw' Bw' Uw B2 Fw R Fw2 D' R' U B' F R F' Fw' U' R' L2 D' U' F' B' L' F Uw'
C Ex#2 Rw U2 Lw' Uw2 Bw2 R' Fw2 U L2 Lw' Dw B Lw2 D Bw' Rw R2 Bw' Dw Rw2 U Bw2 B Dw Uw' R B R' Fw Lw2 F2 B2 D R' Lw2 Uw Rw2 R2 Bw' B2 Dw Rw2 D2 Fw2 R' Dw R Fw' Lw2 L' Bw U2 Dw L2 Uw' Bw Lw2 D Dw U
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' Dw' D2 Rw Fw D2 B D' Fw L2 Rw2 R B2 Fw Bw' D Fw2 B2 U Lw2 Rw2 U2 B Bw2 Fw D' L' Bw Fw Dw U' Rw2 Lw D F2 R' Rw Bw' D Dw2 B2 U2 Bw R2 B Fw Bw D2 B F' Fw2 D2 Rw D2 L' Bw2 Rw' U2 D' L
A #2 D2 Dw2 R2 Bw2 R2 U Uw' Rw' L2 Uw' Fw2 L' Fw Lw2 B' L2 D F Fw' B2 Bw U2 L' Dw2 B D U2 R Fw2 Rw2 L' D2 L2 Fw' D2 U2 Lw Uw2 Fw U Lw Uw2 L2 Fw Rw Dw2 U' D' R2 U R' Lw' F2 U2 Uw2 L' R2 Lw Rw Bw2
A #3 Dw R' Lw' Bw2 B R2 Dw' U2 B' Rw R' D Fw' D2 Rw D F2 L' Dw2 L Uw2 L' Lw' B' Rw2 F' Rw B Rw U R F' Lw2 Uw' Rw' U' R' Lw Bw' Lw2 B Uw R L U' Rw Bw' Lw Bw2 F' Dw' U2 R' Bw2 U2 Fw Dw Lw2 D2 U
A #4 Bw' Dw2 Bw' Lw2 B Rw' Dw Lw D2 Lw D Fw' R Fw' B' Bw2 Dw U2 Rw B2 Lw' Dw B L D2 R2 L Dw2 U2 D Rw' L Fw2 B2 Dw Lw' Uw' D' Bw R' F2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw' B Dw' Bw' D2 Lw Dw2 Bw' R2 Bw L Rw' R2 Bw' R L2 Dw2
A #5 R2 D L' R F' Fw2 L Lw' Dw Rw' Bw Lw' U2 F B' Fw Dw D' Lw' Dw U2 F U2 Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 Rw' R2 F2 D2 Fw' Lw B2 L2 Rw' Uw' Lw B' D Fw2 Uw Rw U2 Fw L' Bw' B F2 Uw D2 B' Lw D' Uw' B' Fw' U' R L D2
A Ex#1 R2 Uw Lw2 D' U2 L' Fw' U' Uw L Fw' Lw' L F' B2 Fw Uw Lw U' Uw L2 Dw F' Bw' R2 Dw' Fw' U D' Dw2 Fw' R Lw Uw Fw Dw2 D' F' Lw Uw Lw' Dw' B' F' Uw Lw' F' Dw Lw' Fw2 Dw Lw B2 R2 F' Dw2 D Lw' Uw2 U
A Ex#2 D B2 Fw L' U2 B R' L' D2 U L F' R2 Lw2 B Uw2 Bw2 D2 U' Bw2 B2 F2 Lw D R2 Fw D R' L' Uw Fw2 F' Bw2 R' F' Bw2 D' U B' F Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 L2 F' Bw Fw D2 Rw2 F2 Dw2 Rw B' F Bw R Rw F2 Lw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F 3Rw Fw2 Dw' R 3Fw2 D2 Fw2 R' Lw' 3Fw L2 3Fw U2 B R Dw L Rw2 D Bw' B 3Fw Dw2 B Rw R' Dw2 B2 U 3Rw' U2 L2 F 3Rw2 Dw Bw2 D2 3Uw B Fw2 Rw 3Fw U2 Lw2 F' U' D2 3Uw2 Rw Dw' 3Rw R Lw2 U B' Fw R' 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw' Dw Bw2 3Fw Lw2 3Fw2 F' U' Fw' R' D Fw2 3Fw B F U2 3Rw2 B'
A #2 Rw2 D' 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw2 D F L' Bw D' Bw2 Dw' 3Uw 3Rw R' Fw2 3Fw' Uw' L Uw' Dw2 Rw' Dw' L' B2 D' L2 3Uw Fw Uw2 L Bw2 F U2 D2 3Fw Uw2 Fw B Lw' 3Rw Fw' U 3Uw Lw B Fw2 Lw R' Dw' 3Rw B' U' Lw' U R' Uw B2 D B U 3Rw' L Lw' Uw' 3Rw2 F B' 3Fw2 3Uw B2 3Rw2 3Uw Dw2 D R2 Lw2 Dw' 3Fw' Dw'
A #3 Dw 3Uw' D' R' B 3Fw' F2 D2 B' 3Rw' D2 Uw' Lw' 3Fw 3Uw Lw2 3Uw2 B Rw' U' D' Rw' B2 Fw2 D' B2 Uw' L2 Fw Uw Dw2 Fw2 B2 Uw2 F' D' 3Fw Fw L' D' Lw D2 Lw2 B' L R' 3Fw2 Fw L D' 3Uw Dw R' Uw 3Rw Dw L2 B Fw Rw 3Rw Bw' 3Uw U' 3Fw2 Bw Dw 3Rw' D L' B Fw 3Rw2 3Uw Fw' Lw' 3Fw U2 R2 Dw
A Ex#1 Fw L R2 Fw Rw' Fw2 Bw' U' Rw2 B2 Fw Lw L2 B' F 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw2 Uw Rw2 Uw' D2 3Fw 3Uw Dw' F2 3Fw2 Fw 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw2 R' D' Uw' Bw2 Lw2 Dw' Lw2 3Uw2 Lw' Fw' B' R' Rw' D2 F' Lw' Dw2 Fw R F2 Fw' Rw2 L2 B' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Fw B Uw 3Rw2 Dw Lw2 F2 U B' Dw' Lw2 B2 Rw' 3Rw2 R2 L2 Bw2 Fw2 B R2 D' F2 Uw
A Ex#2 F Uw F' 3Rw2 Rw2 Uw 3Uw2 Fw2 3Uw' Lw' Uw' Bw2 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw' Rw Bw' Lw' L Rw Dw Lw Fw2 3Uw' Uw L Dw2 3Fw2 Dw' B' Dw2 3Fw' R' 3Fw2 B2 U Uw2 Lw2 D2 L Uw2 Lw 3Uw 3Fw' 3Uw2 R' Dw' R2 U' B' D' 3Fw' U' 3Fw2 Fw' R2 Dw 3Uw' 3Fw Lw' D L2 D2 3Fw2 Uw' Fw' Uw' F U2 L B2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw' B 3Fw 3Uw2 Uw2 Lw L
B #1 L' D' Dw' B' L2 R' Bw' B L D' Rw D2 3Rw' 3Uw B' L2 D Dw 3Rw' U2 Bw' R L' D2 3Rw R' U Dw2 Bw Lw2 3Fw' U Fw 3Uw' Dw B2 F' L2 Lw' U' F' Uw Bw Fw' R' Lw' 3Uw Rw2 R U2 D2 Rw' F2 Rw2 Bw2 R' Rw' U2 3Uw L Lw F U' L2 Dw U 3Fw' Dw' 3Uw D2 Bw' F2 3Uw D' R 3Rw2 B' Uw' U Fw
B #2 B' F 3Uw Rw' B L F' Uw' B' U' F Lw B2 Dw Fw2 R 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw2 3Uw2 D Uw L Uw2 Fw Dw L2 D2 3Rw' 3Fw' Dw 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw R2 L2 D' Bw2 R2 Fw' B Rw2 D U Rw2 Lw' D Dw2 Fw U Lw2 B F 3Fw U2 Lw' F' Dw' L2 B' Rw' Uw2 3Rw2 Fw' Lw' F U2 Bw2 3Rw2 Rw Dw2 Uw2 3Uw' 3Fw Bw' Dw2 B' D' Dw2 Bw'
B #3 Dw' Rw D2 F2 Fw Lw2 3Rw2 Dw' U Rw Fw' Rw F2 3Fw Fw2 R2 3Uw' Bw 3Fw Fw' R' Uw' 3Fw2 Uw D F2 L F' Dw B2 Bw2 R' Rw 3Uw2 Dw2 L' D2 Rw2 F L' Lw' Rw' U' 3Rw2 F2 3Rw R' Rw L2 Dw Bw' D' Bw2 R' 3Rw2 3Fw R2 Bw 3Uw Uw2 Dw2 Rw 3Rw U' Uw Bw2 R B 3Fw2 L F 3Uw Uw2 R 3Rw' L2 F2 Bw L D
B Ex#1 Bw2 Lw2 Rw 3Rw R D Dw' 3Fw Fw' L Lw' U' B2 D2 U2 L 3Uw' L' 3Rw' D 3Rw2 3Uw U Bw 3Fw Lw2 D B2 Dw' 3Rw Dw' D U2 L Lw2 F Fw' 3Fw L2 Lw2 Dw' R2 Rw' F B2 U2 Bw F' Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw' D' Rw' Bw 3Uw' F D Bw L' B' Uw B' U' Rw' Lw R2 3Rw2 Fw2 R' U 3Fw2 B' 3Rw' Rw' Lw2 F' 3Fw2 Rw2 U D2
B Ex#2 Fw 3Uw2 Lw2 F' Uw Fw L' Rw2 3Fw D' 3Fw F' L2 U2 R' Bw 3Uw' Fw' Lw2 Fw Rw Fw' Lw B Rw' 3Fw' Bw2 Rw2 Bw' Dw' B 3Rw U' Lw2 L2 Dw Bw' D Lw' Fw' 3Rw' Uw' F Uw2 R D 3Rw' D2 L Lw2 Fw F2 Dw F2 3Uw2 U' 3Rw2 Fw' F2 Lw F2 3Fw2 U2 D 3Uw2 B' 3Rw' Uw2 3Fw' Fw2 D' Uw 3Rw2 Uw' B' F 3Uw2 R Lw 3Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 U' Bw2 F L' 3Uw' Bw 3Fw2 Dw2 L Lw2 Fw' 3Rw' Fw' D 3Fw Dw2 3Dw2 U2 3Fw2 3Uw F' L R Rw 3Bw2 Fw' D Fw2 Uw2 3Lw 3Fw' Lw2 Dw Bw2 R Uw' 3Uw D F' D2 3Lw 3Uw2 Uw' Lw2 R2 U Bw2 D2 R2 D' 3Rw' D' F 3Rw' Rw' Bw' 3Rw' Bw' Rw2 Uw' D U2 Fw 3Fw2 F2 R2 Lw' Uw' Lw F B' Rw' 3Bw2 3Rw2 B' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Bw2 3Uw' Uw2 Rw2 3Bw2 Bw 3Dw2 Uw' Fw2 U' Dw' 3Fw' R Rw B' 3Rw' Rw Lw Bw' Dw' F' Lw'
A #2 3Lw R Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw Dw2 B D' Lw 3Uw' Dw L' Lw' 3Uw' F2 Dw2 L2 R' U2 Dw2 Fw2 Bw2 Rw' D' 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Rw Lw Uw2 3Rw Rw B Lw Bw 3Dw R2 Lw' U' 3Bw' D2 R 3Bw' B2 Dw2 3Uw 3Bw2 R' 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Rw 3Bw2 L2 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Uw' Bw' R2 Rw2 L D' Rw 3Fw2 D2 3Dw' F2 B 3Rw' 3Dw' Bw2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Rw' Bw 3Fw2 3Uw 3Rw Dw2 D' Lw B Uw' F' Dw' Uw 3Rw D 3Lw2 Rw 3Rw F' B2 3Bw2 Fw' 3Fw Rw2 U' Rw' 3Lw F
A #3 3Fw R Rw L F 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Fw 3Bw' Uw' Fw R2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Fw R F 3Bw' 3Lw' Lw 3Dw U' Rw2 F2 Rw2 R 3Lw' Bw' U2 3Dw2 Bw2 U' Fw2 Lw F 3Fw' 3Dw Lw L2 U' 3Dw' Rw2 3Rw2 B2 3Rw2 3Dw2 Fw 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw B' 3Rw' R' 3Fw2 B Lw' Rw L F B 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Rw2 Fw2 B 3Dw Fw2 3Fw2 Uw' Dw' B2 Lw 3Fw F' U2 3Bw R' Lw 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 Uw 3Bw' Lw2 U' Fw 3Rw' 3Uw 3Dw' B2 F' L2 3Fw
A Ex#1 L Lw' R' 3Uw2 3Lw B Bw2 Fw2 Dw' D2 U2 F 3Dw' R2 Lw 3Uw2 3Dw F 3Lw2 3Bw 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 U' 3Fw2 3Lw' Rw' Bw' Rw L2 3Lw Uw 3Bw' F' 3Rw' 3Dw' D' F' 3Uw2 L' Fw Uw' 3Dw2 3Rw' L Rw D2 B2 Fw2 Dw' 3Rw' Uw2 3Uw Rw U' L2 3Uw2 L 3Uw' B2 3Uw 3Bw' 3Dw2 Bw' Uw' 3Rw2 Uw2 Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 Uw 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw' 3Lw' Dw' Uw' Bw' Uw2 F 3Dw Rw Dw2 L 3Uw' 3Dw' U2 B 3Bw2 F R' Rw U2 B2 R2 Uw' Dw' Lw 3Lw Bw
A Ex#2 F2 L R2 Bw' R' 3Bw2 R' 3Fw2 U' B2 Rw' Bw2 Uw2 3Fw' Bw D' 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 Uw' U' 3Bw Uw 3Bw2 D L Fw2 3Fw Dw' 3Uw2 3Lw Rw2 U2 F2 3Bw 3Fw' Bw2 Rw2 3Uw' L' Dw Uw2 3Bw F' Fw R' 3Bw Bw' D2 Bw 3Dw Lw 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Fw' Lw U2 B2 R2 B2 Dw Lw' Rw2 U L 3Lw2 D' L' Dw' 3Uw2 3Dw' Uw D 3Lw' U 3Uw2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw Rw' B2 Lw' D 3Dw2 Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 Rw F B2 Fw 3Lw2 U' Rw2 D Dw R2 3Fw U
B #1 U2 3Lw' Bw Uw' Rw2 Bw Fw2 3Bw 3Rw 3Bw U2 3Fw2 Bw' 3Uw' Bw2 Lw' 3Rw Uw2 3Dw' B2 U2 3Bw' F 3Uw 3Dw' 3Rw Bw2 B 3Lw B' D' Bw Fw U2 Fw2 Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw' B' 3Lw F Dw' Uw R2 Bw2 Fw' 3Dw 3Fw' 3Rw2 U2 L' Lw' Fw2 L' Rw' R' Dw2 3Rw2 Lw' R2 3Dw' Lw' F2 Rw' Lw2 U' Lw2 Dw2 3Dw L2 B2 U 3Bw' 3Dw 3Lw' Dw2 Rw 3Lw2 U2 3Uw R Lw 3Bw Lw F' 3Rw Lw2 Fw2 R 3Dw2 R2 Bw' L2 Dw2 3Dw' 3Lw Fw2 Rw' 3Rw' L2
B #2 Fw U 3Rw2 Dw2 Fw F 3Dw2 U L' R2 Uw2 B' 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Fw' U2 3Bw2 3Rw F' U' 3Rw' F' 3Uw F' U Bw 3Uw 3Dw' D 3Lw' 3Dw Uw 3Bw Dw2 3Rw2 U 3Dw L2 Bw2 Dw 3Fw' D2 3Dw Rw Uw' F2 Dw2 Fw2 D' F2 Lw F' Fw' L D' Fw2 Bw' B2 D2 3Bw' 3Dw' D' R Fw 3Bw' D2 Fw' Dw U' Lw2 F' Fw 3Dw2 Dw' R' D Rw L R2 Bw2 D Lw Dw' F Lw2 3Rw 3Bw2 R2 3Rw' L 3Dw2 Dw' 3Lw2 R2 Rw' Bw' Lw' F2 Rw' Lw'
B #3 Dw' F 3Lw' Uw' 3Fw2 R' 3Uw' 3Rw 3Dw L' Uw' Fw' F' 3Rw 3Lw' Fw 3Lw2 R' B' Rw2 Uw2 R' Rw' 3Fw' Uw2 3Uw2 U' Dw2 3Dw 3Lw' Dw2 D' 3Lw2 3Uw' Bw2 3Bw2 F Lw2 L B2 R Dw' Bw' R Bw U' Bw U' L' 3Bw2 Lw' 3Dw2 F2 R 3Dw' 3Bw2 Uw2 Dw F2 R' D2 3Uw2 3Lw Lw' L2 U' Lw 3Bw Lw2 B 3Fw2 3Lw2 Bw' F2 D' Rw' U2 L2 B Rw2 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw 3Lw' 3Fw Bw2 F2 3Dw2 L' R' 3Fw Uw 3Dw' Dw 3Uw2 F' 3Bw' U' R B2
B Ex#1 3Dw' F U' Dw2 3Lw2 U' F' Rw' 3Dw' F Bw Uw B2 Uw Dw' 3Fw2 B' 3Bw' 3Rw' L F' R B 3Rw Uw' 3Bw 3Fw B Dw' 3Dw' R 3Fw' Dw2 U2 L 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw' U Rw2 3Rw R' Fw U2 3Rw' Dw 3Bw D' R' 3Fw' Fw2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw B 3Lw' Uw2 Dw 3Rw2 R' 3Fw B Lw' Uw' Bw Dw2 3Uw Uw' Bw' D' F D2 U' 3Bw Dw' 3Fw2 R' D' R Uw 3Fw Rw Bw2 Lw' R Bw F2 Rw B2 Dw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 Fw2 U2 F 3Uw U2
B Ex#2 Lw Dw2 D' 3Rw' L' F2 3Lw' U2 D2 3Fw2 D' Dw2 F' Fw 3Uw' D Rw 3Uw2 R F' Lw' Bw2 Fw 3Lw2 3Uw Lw2 B2 3Bw' Bw2 Dw' Bw2 U' F' Dw Rw2 Bw D' F' 3Uw 3Lw' 3Bw' F2 3Fw' Uw' R' Uw 3Uw' Lw' L2 F2 Lw' Bw Uw2 F' Dw2 U2 Uw 3Lw2 Lw' Dw2 3Rw Rw Lw' D 3Fw L2 B2 Dw' Bw' Fw R 3Bw L' Fw2 B Bw2 Dw2 R2 Uw 3Dw2 Fw 3Lw Rw Dw F' 3Bw Rw' F' Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw F2 U' 3Dw2 Lw2 U R' D' R2 Rw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U2 L2 B2 U2 F' L2 U2 F' L B F' D2 R' B' F' D' B Uw2
A #2 R U B F2 R F2 L' D2 F2 R2 F2 U' L' U2 R' B F Rw Uw
A #3 F L U' R2 D R2 U2 F2 U' F' U L' F R' F2 D R B' Rw2 Uw
A Ex#1 F2 U R2 D' B2 F2 U' R D2 L' B2 U R' F L2 B' U2 B F2 Uw2
A Ex#2 F' R' B2 R U2 B2 R2 F2 R' U F' D L' D2 B L' B R2 B Rw'
B #1 B' D F2 L2 D2 U2 B2 U2 B F' U R B R' U' L' R' F
B #2 L B L2 D2 L2 R2 D F2 U B' R U2 L' D B' L2 U2 L2 R Uw2
B #3 R' D' B2 U2 D2 L B2 D F2 B2 U2 L' B2 L B2 L2 F' R D2 Fw'
B Ex#1 D B' U2 F2 D L' U' F L2 F2 D L2 D2 R2 D R2 U' L U Rw
B Ex#2 D' R2 U2 R2 B U2 F' L2 B F2 L' B U2 R' U L2 B L2 R Fw' Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D R2 D' R2 D2 L2 B2 D2 U' L' F' D' F R' D' L B2 R2 F R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L2 F D2 R2 D2 B' F2 R' F' D2 R2 B2 R B' D2 R2
A #2 U2 F2 D2 R' D2 R2 U2 L F2 U R2 F2 L B R2 U2 B L' R' D'
A #3 U' B2 L2 U B2 R2 F2 R2 D2 R' U F D F' L' F' R B' D
A #4 L U2 B U2 B D2 B D2 F2 L2 R' D2 F' D U2 B D' F2
A #5 F2 R D' L2 F2 D' L2 D2 U' F D R B D' B' D F' U2
A Ex#1 B2 L2 F2 U D B U2 F U F2 L' F2 D R2 F2 B2 U' F2 U'
A Ex#2 L2 D2 B' R F' D B L2 U2 F2 U' F2 U2 F' B2 U R2
B #1 U' R' U2 L2 U2 R F2 L' B2 D2 B2 F D B R' B D' U2 L F2
B #2 D2 L2 D' U' B2 D2 L' F D2 U L' U2 L' B2 U B' D2
B #3 F2 D R2 D2 F L2 F' D2 U2 B L' D U2 F2 L' F2 L F'
B #4 F B R' D F' R U D2 F2 R2 F' U2 R2 L2 D2 F R F U2
B #5 F' D L2 F' R U' B R' D' B2 U L2 U L2 F2 D2 B2 U2 B
B Ex#1 R F2 D2 R U2 L R' D B' U' F' L' F2 R' F D L' R
B Ex#2 B D2 F2 U2 L2 D2 U2 B' L2 F U B' U' B2 D' B2 L' B R
C #1 U2 L' F B2 U2 D F L U2 R' B2 L' D2 R2 F2 U2 F' R2 B
C #2 U2 R B2 D' F2 U F2 L2 D' B2 R D L2 F D2 B2 R' U' R'
C #3 B U2 R D2 L2 U2 B' U2 F R2 F' D F' U2 L D' F R' U
C #4 D2 R B2 D2 L D2 L D' L' B L2 F D' B2 L R2 B2 F2
C #5 D2 L B' U2 B2 R2 B2 F2 U' R2 U B F2 D L2 U2 R2 U'
C Ex#1 B' L' R B2 L2 D2 R2 D2 B L2 R F U B' F2 U' F2 D'
C Ex#2 D2 R2 B2 D2 U2 R2 F' L2 F2 D2 R2 F D' R U' B U F' R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 R2 B2 U' F2 U2 B2 D2 L F U' L' R' D' L2 B' U2 B' F2
A #2 U' L' R2 U R2 B2 D' L2 U2 F D R B' L2 R2 U' R D R
A #3 D' B' R2 F U L2 D F2 L U2 B2 U2 R' B2 R2 U2 R B U R2
A #4 B2 R2 F2 U2 L B' U' L F' R U' B2 D' F2 B2 D2 L2 D' B2 U2
A #5 U B2 R' D2 U2 L' F2 L' D' B2 D2 B' F2 U' L U' L' U'
A Ex#1 D F U2 F' R2 B F' D2 L' B' L B2 L2 R2 B U F D
A Ex#2 F2 D2 U2 B' F' R2 F' R' D R2 U2 L2 R2 B' D' L2 U F2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR4+ DL2- UL0+ U4- R1+ D6+ L3+ ALL1+ y2 U3+ R5+ D0+ L2- ALL3+
A #2 UR3+ DR4- DL0+ UL1+ U4- R1+ D5- L2+ ALL2+ y2 U5+ R3+ D2- L3+ ALL4+ DR UL
A #3 UR5- DR0+ DL3+ UL3+ U3- R5- D2+ L0+ ALL6+ y2 U5+ R4+ D5+ L4+ ALL1+ UL
A #4 UR4- DR4+ DL6+ UL3- U1- R6+ D2- L0+ ALL5- y2 U3+ R6+ D4- L4- ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR3- DR4+ DL5+ UL3+ U3- R3- D6+ L3- ALL0+ y2 U6+ R1- D1+ L2- ALL5- UR DL
A Ex#1 UR4+ DR2+ DL3+ UL0+ U4- R5- D6+ L2+ ALL6+ y2 U2+ R3- D5- L4+ ALL6+ DR UL
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR1- DL4- UL3+ U2- R0+ D3- L1- ALL2+ y2 U1+ R4- D4+ L2+ ALL2+ UR DL UL
B #1 UR1+ DR1+ DL3+ UL3- U4+ R3- D3+ L0+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R3- D5+ L2- ALL4+ UR DR DL
B #2 UR1- DR3+ DL3- UL6+ U0+ R3- D4+ L1+ ALL5+ y2 U0+ R5- D3+ L2+ ALL5- DR DL
B #3 UR5+ DR3- DL5- UL1- U3- R0+ D4+ L1+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R1- D3- L2- ALL4- DR
B #4 UR0+ DR1- DL3- UL5+ U0+ R3+ D3+ L3+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R1+ D6+ L5- ALL2- DL
B #5 UR4+ DR4- DL6+ UL4+ U1+ R5+ D5- L6+ ALL1+ y2 U6+ R4- D5- L5- ALL6+ UR DR
B Ex#1 UR4+ DR1- DL4+ UL2- U2- R4+ D4- L2+ ALL5- y2 U3- R1- D6+ L1- ALL2- DL
B Ex#2 UR3+ DR1+ DL4- UL3- U3- R3+ D3+ L5+ ALL1+ y2 U3- R1- D1- L4- ALL5- UR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B U' R U B R' L B' U B' u l r' b
A #2 L' B L B U R' B U L U' R l r
A #3 R B U' L R U' B R L' R B' u l' r' b
A #4 L B' R' U' B' L B' R' U' R' L' u' l b'
A #5 L' U' R L' U R' B U' R B' U' u' r' b'
A Ex#1 U R' B' U L' R' L B' R B U' l r'
A Ex#2 B R L U B L' B L' R U' B' l' r' b'
B #1 R' B' U' L' B R U B L' R L' u r
B #2 R' L B L' R B U R' L' U' B' u' l
B #3 B R' L' B R' L B' L R' B' R u' r' b
B #4 L U R L R' L B' L' U' L' U u' l' r'
B #5 U L U' B R L R B' L U B' l' r
B Ex#1 B' U' L' U L' U B R' B' R' L r'
B Ex#2 U' L R' U L' U' B' R U B R u l b'
C #1 U L U B R' U' B L U' L R' u b'
C #2 B U' B R B' L' R L U' L' B u' r
C #3 B R' L B' U' L R U' L' U' B u l b
C #4 B R' U L U L R' L U B L r b'
C #5 L U R' L B U L' R' U R' L' u' l r'
C Ex#1 R' L' B' L B' L' U' B' U' B' U' u' b'
C Ex#2 B R' U' B' R' U R L' R' L U l r'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B' L' B U R' L' B R' L R' u' l r' b'
A #2 B' R L' B L B L B L' R' L l' r b'
A #3 B U B' L' B' R B L R' B' R' u' l r'
A #4 U' R' L B R' L B' R' B U' B' u b
A #5 R U' B' U' L' U' R B' U' L' U' l' r b
A Ex#1 L' U R L R' L U R' L U' L' u' b'
A Ex#2 R' L U' B' L' B R B' U' R B' l r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R B R B U' B' R' L' B l r' b'
A #2 L B' U L' U' R' B' R L B L' u' l r' b'
A #3 R L U' B' R L' U L B R' L' l b
A #4 B R L' R' U B R' U R L' U' l r b
A #5 U' R B' U B' R' U R' B U L u' l' b
A Ex#1 L' R L' R' L' U' B L' B' R' U' u
A Ex#2 U' B' R' B L R L' U' B L B' u' b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U R' B R' L' B R' B' U B
A #2 B L U B' U R' L U R' L' B'
A #3 L U B' L R U' B L' B' L B
A #4 L R U B' L R L' B L' R' L
A #5 U B R L R' L U' L' R B' R
A Ex#1 L B U' L U R B' L' B U' R
A Ex#2 U R B' U L' B R' U B' U' R'
B #1 L R L U L R U' L' R' B L
B #2 L R B R' U B L U L R' U'
B #3 U L R B U' R L' U' R' B' R
B #4 B R U B' U B' R' U R' L B'
B #5 R B R L' B L R' L U L' B
B Ex#1 U R B R B L R B U' B' L'
B Ex#2 U R U L U' L' B R B' L U'
C #1 R U B' U R U' L B L' B' R'
C #2 R B U R U R' L U L' B' L'
C #3 R B U B' R U R U' L' R U
C #4 U B L' R' B U R' B' U B L'
C #5 R B' L' R B' U' R L U' L R
C Ex#1 L B L U' B' U' R' L' U B L'
C Ex#2 L B R' U B' R' U B' R' L U
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B R' B R B' U B U R L'
A #2 B L U' B L U B' U' R L' R
A #3 B R L' B U' B' U' R' B' L R'
A #4 U B L B L' B' U B' L U' R'
A #5 R L B' R' L' R' L B U L R'
A Ex#1 L R B U L R L B R' L' B
A Ex#2 U B U' B L' U' L' U' L' B R'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) /
A #2 (4,0) / (3,-3) / (2,2) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-4,0) /
A #3 (-2,0) / (5,-1) / (4,4) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (6,-2) /
A #4 (0,5) / (3,-3) / (0,6) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-4) / (4,0) / (2,-4)
A #5 (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,-4) / (2,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (4,4) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-1) / (6,0)
A Ex#2 (1,3) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (2,-4) / (6,-3) / (3,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (4,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,0) /
B #1 (0,2) / (6,3) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (2,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (6,0) /
B #2 (1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-4,0) /
B #3 (-5,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (6,-1) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (4,-1) /
B #4 (0,-1) / (-5,4) / (2,-1) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,-2) / (-1,0) / (4,0)
B #5 (4,0) / (0,3) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (0,-5) / (4,0) /
B Ex#1 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (5,-4) / (-2,0) /
B Ex#2 (1,3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
  Square-1   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (-5,1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (3,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,-2) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
A #2 (3,2) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-1) / (1,-2) / (2,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) / (-5,0) / (4,0)
A #3 (1,0) / (3,0) / (-1,5) / (4,-5) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,-1) / (-1,0)
A #4 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (4,1) / (-4,-1) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) /
A #5 (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (5,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) /
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (3,6) / (-4,2) / (1,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-1) / (4,-2) /
A Ex#2 (-3,-1) / (-5,4) / (5,-4) / (1,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,0) / (3,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,-4) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,-5) / (4,0) /
A #2 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,0) /
A #3 (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-4) / (6,-2) / (-2,-1) /
A #4 (-5,0) / (5,-4) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-2) /
A #5 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (-5,4) / (-3,-3) / (5,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-3,-4) / (3,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-2)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (3,3) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,-4) / (-1,0) / (0,-4)
Adam Golus    Poland
Adam Golus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 17.62   22.21   20.32 26.25 20.75 17.62 25.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 3.78   5.50   4.67 5.93 3.78 5.90 9.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:24.12     1:24.12 1:30.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:12.17     2:23.30 2:12.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 2:52.33   3:04.54   2:52.33 3:27.56 2:53.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 47.51     47.51 49.94
Skewb First round 36 10.96   12.69   11.35 16.10 10.96 11.52 15.21
Square-1 Second round 12 16.23   25.38   32.88 35.51 21.85 16.23 21.40
Combined First round 11 17.10   19.06   35.92 17.10 18.89 19.55 18.74
Adam Jagła    Poland
Adam Jagła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.56   10.05   17.57 8.56 11.38 8.88 9.88
First round 9 7.48   9.46   10.56 8.08 12.61 9.75 7.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.00   1.68   1.57 1.92 1.68 1.80 1.00
Second round 2 1.38   1.97   1.44 1.80 2.66 3.59 1.38
First round 1 1.53   2.13   2.76 2.25 1.89 2.26 1.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 44.72   48.48   44.72 52.38 45.01 51.79 48.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 20.24   23.50   21.29 25.28 30.64 23.94 20.24
Pyraminx Final 2 2.23   3.03   2.93 2.93 2.23 3.22 4.76
Second round 3 1.94   3.05   1.94 4.14 3.19 2.81 3.16
First round 3 1.14   2.57   2.08 6.97 1.14 3.35 2.29
Skewb Final 10 3.69   6.62   10.20 6.66 8.32 4.87 3.69
First round 8 4.62   5.68   5.31 7.10 6.33 5.40 4.62
Adrian Okleciński    Poland
Adrian Okleciński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.18   5.02   5.37 4.18 4.84 5.55 4.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 37.87   54.12   37.87 50.78 55.20 58.15 56.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 19.91   22.74   35.15 19.91 23.01 22.79 22.41
Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:19.96     2:37.65 2:19.96
Pyraminx First round 40 7.81   8.96   8.30 7.81 14.79 8.98 9.61
Andrzej Kwiatkowski    Poland
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 16.49   17.26   16.49 24.55 17.35 16.86 17.57
Antoni Cichoń    Poland
Antoni Cichoń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 14.32   16.17   14.32 18.38 17.08 15.66 15.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.34   8.36   6.93 9.84 9.14 4.34 9.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 59.36   1:12.34   59.36 1:22.57 1:04.76 1:29.28 1:09.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:41.40     2:41.40 DNF
Pyraminx First round 53 12.26   15.11   15.71 12.26 20.10 12.56 17.07
Square-1 Combined First round 20 21.79   28.47   31.60 38.06 26.98 26.84 21.79
Arkadiusz Abramowski    Poland
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.47   12.59   16.17 11.47 12.19 12.94 12.64
First round 17 8.77   10.71   12.07 10.03 8.77 13.13 10.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.09   3.73   3.92 3.92 10.17 3.36 2.09
First round 11 3.32   3.93   3.32 3.72 4.14 5.02 3.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:02.21     1:06.43 1:02.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 4:05.57     4:05.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 8:15.62     8:15.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 15.28   17.12   17.71 18.15 18.64 15.28 15.50
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 18.89   22.40   23.24 18.89 21.61 27.34 22.35
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:33.21     1:38.90 1:33.21
Pyraminx First round 42 7.19   9.16   7.19 10.40 7.58 13.72 9.50
Skewb First round 30 7.95   9.89   9.72 9.98 7.95 9.97 10.67
Square-1 Combined First round 29 42.51     46.58 42.51
Bart Sekulski    Poland
Bart Sekulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.33   10.54   9.33 10.11 10.50 11.02 12.65
First round 20 11.02   11.22   11.39 11.16 12.20 11.02 11.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.41   4.88   5.13 6.26 4.93 4.41 4.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 28.73   32.30   33.41 28.73 29.81 33.68 33.75
Combined First round 4 27.18   31.24   29.07 36.48 31.40 27.18 33.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 54.15   1:01.05   1:03.85 54.15 58.46 1:00.84 DNF
Combined First round 4 56.89   58.55   58.66 59.67 57.33 56.89 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 1:50.33   1:54.64   1:59.35 1:50.33 1:54.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 16.76   21.49   18.84 22.24 23.39 16.76 DNF
Megaminx Final 3 51.35   56.58   1:02.21 51.35 57.39 57.40 54.94
Combined First round 3 52.18   56.02   59.08 53.35 1:01.00 55.63 52.18
Pyraminx First round 38 6.18   8.51   8.89 6.18 8.44 14.79 8.21
Bartłomiej Gołda    Poland
Bartłomiej Gołda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 13.64   15.34   13.64 16.08 15.31 16.17 14.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.85   4.87   4.49 5.90 4.43 5.68 3.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:47.02     1:47.02 1:49.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:16.79   4:27.04   4:16.79 4:40.23 4:24.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 25.22   34.02   28.75 25.22 37.31 39.32 35.99
Pyraminx First round 21 3.85   6.00   7.57 4.13 3.85 11.12 6.30
Skewb First round 33 6.37   10.64   6.37 14.62 10.12 13.98 7.81
Square-1 Combined First round 17 16.38   27.25   32.33 16.38 29.04 35.77 20.38
Bartosz Karpiński    Poland
Bartosz Karpiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.04   10.23   11.08 9.16 10.44 9.04 14.25
First round 14 9.78   10.45   11.43 11.62 9.78 9.92 10.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.45   5.01   5.09 5.91 4.03 5.94 3.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 36.75   40.02   43.19 36.75 36.75 40.11 50.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:20.17   1:31.94   1:20.17 1:40.90 1:22.35 DNF 1:32.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:50.28     3:50.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 7:45.12     7:45.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:36.76   DNF   3:16.45 DNF 2:36.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24     24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 14.63   18.62   16.08 14.63 20.21 19.57 28.35
Megaminx Combined First round 33 2:34.89     2:34.89 2:47.93
Pyraminx First round 31 6.50   7.45   6.92 7.65 7.77 9.93 6.50
Skewb Final 7 4.03   5.07   6.89 4.72 4.03 4.70 5.78
First round 7 5.50   5.62   8.19 5.58 5.61 5.67 5.50
Square-1 Combined First round 13 15.81   22.10   24.39 15.81 19.99 21.93 25.64
Bruno Górski    Poland
Bruno Górski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 16.96   18.29   19.05 17.76 16.96 19.19 18.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 6.54   7.45   DNF 7.98 7.68 6.54 6.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:17.52     1:17.52 1:29.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 45.47     1:00.10 45.47
Pyraminx First round 52 11.84   13.37   14.88 11.84 15.85 12.66 12.58
Skewb First round 40 13.91   15.32   14.80 16.12 15.04 13.91 22.85
Cyprian Kalbarczyk    Poland
Cyprian Kalbarczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 11.94   15.07   16.36 11.94 17.02 14.83 14.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.24   3.62   2.52 8.00 4.05 4.29 2.24
First round 10 3.75   3.88   3.75 3.75 3.97 4.31 3.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 56.99   1:06.41   56.99 1:08.84 1:08.32 1:05.97 1:04.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 6:14.94     6:14.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 3:35.98   DNF   3:35.98 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 26     26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 20.28   24.62   DNF 27.47 22.04 24.36 20.28
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 17.17   22.37   18.97 17.17 22.82 DNF 25.31
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:41.64     2:03.74 1:41.64
Pyraminx Second round 10 3.29   4.32   4.09 3.29 4.11 4.77 5.52
First round 8 3.16   3.43   3.16 3.76 4.29 3.30 3.23
Skewb First round 14 4.70   6.65   4.70 8.21 9.01 5.67 6.06
Square-1 Combined First round 18 24.33   27.61   24.33 33.07 26.82 26.56 29.44
Dominik Tadej    Poland
Dominik Tadej
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 15.27   16.26   15.27 16.26 16.88 15.64 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.30   5.18   5.64 4.30 6.15 5.34 4.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 51.60   58.17   55.66 51.60 57.00 1:01.86 1:07.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:16.34     2:27.23 2:16.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 6:45.99     6:45.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 37 5.76   8.43   7.80 8.73 8.75 12.36 5.76
Dominik Zamęcki    Poland
Dominik Zamęcki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:55.21     1:59.64 1:55.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:02.64   DNF   3:08.48 DNF 3:02.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 4:45.72     4:45.72
Gabriel Koczkodaj    Poland
Gabriel Koczkodaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 13.62   17.14   13.62 19.15 17.56 16.00 17.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.33   6.29   4.33 9.99 7.60 4.92 6.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 33.37     33.37 45.43
Gabriel Rejdych    Poland
Gabriel Rejdych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.23   13.18   12.31 DNF 14.77 12.47 12.23
First round 37 11.86   14.28   11.86 15.58 14.65 12.60 16.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.64   4.90   12.64 3.64 5.05 4.63 5.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 57.03   1:00.27   57.61 57.03 1:54.07 1:03.98 59.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:51.58     1:57.41 1:51.58
Pyraminx First round 33 5.71   7.72   13.25 5.71 8.59 7.35 7.23
Skewb First round 34 8.46   11.32   13.28 15.15 8.46 9.47 11.22
Hubert Badocha    Poland
Hubert Badocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.54   10.48   12.11 10.18 10.36 10.91 9.54
First round 12 8.59   10.07   9.24 8.59 10.56 12.92 10.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.20   5.87   3.20 4.88 4.32 10.14 8.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 46.98   50.69   1:07.83 46.98 47.82 56.14 48.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:50.65     2:17.00 1:50.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 4:54.14     4:54.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 7:32.99     7:32.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 11.07   14.11   14.47 15.26 11.07 12.61 15.53
Combined First round 2 10.61   12.41   11.57 14.79 12.61 13.06 10.61
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 11.68   13.02   13.44 15.95 12.47 13.15 11.68
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:03.07     2:03.07 2:23.49
Pyraminx First round 36 6.45   8.35   10.04 7.26 8.34 9.44 6.45
Skewb First round 26 7.54   8.86   7.54 10.16 7.68 12.06 8.74
Square-1 Combined First round 16 21.43   26.38   21.43 30.14 DNF 26.73 22.27
Hubert Gontarczyk    Poland
Hubert Gontarczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 16.84   18.83   22.29 17.37 16.84 19.74 19.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.66   6.35   4.66 6.21 6.49 6.34 8.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:00.92     1:10.51 1:00.92
Hubert Hanusiak    Poland
Hubert Hanusiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.22   13.82   15.23 12.22 14.24 13.17 14.05
First round 35 10.94   13.98   10.94 15.44 DNF 11.35 15.16
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.55   7.97   7.95 9.11 6.55 7.32 8.63
Jakub Bojanowski    Poland
Jakub Bojanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.14   15.00   13.14 14.76 20.42 15.62 14.61
First round 38 12.31   14.31   13.03 17.59 14.28 15.61 12.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.69   6.67   8.52 4.69 6.14 6.51 7.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:11.77     1:12.61 1:11.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 58     58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 33.29     33.29 33.43
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 19.64   DNF   DNF 19.64 DNF DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 35 2:47.13     2:47.13 2:51.71
Square-1 Final 6 18.19   19.12   22.99 18.65 20.48 18.22 18.19
Second round 6 12.94   16.02   14.24 17.75 22.12 16.06 12.94
Combined First round 9 14.38   16.93   19.80 14.38 15.17 21.13 15.83
Jakub Chwaściak    Poland
Jakub Chwaściak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 17.09   20.43   17.09 33.35 23.15 18.58 19.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.13   5.33   5.30 5.50 5.13 6.26 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:38.27     1:38.27 2:13.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 49.18     58.70 49.18
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 17.06   19.93   18.57 17.06 19.91 21.30 22.55
Megaminx Combined First round 34 2:42.95     2:42.95 2:58.44
Pyraminx First round 30 5.05   7.38   7.22 8.09 5.05 6.82 9.00
Skewb First round 17 4.46   7.68   8.30 4.46 6.84 12.41 7.90
Square-1 Combined First round 32 59.05     1:36.92 59.05
Jakub Hamkało    Poland
Jakub Hamkało
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.70   11.34   10.70 12.52 10.85 11.97 11.19
First round 16 10.05   10.68   11.10 18.86 10.82 10.05 10.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.22   4.50   5.76 3.47 3.22 5.79 4.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 37.73   42.27   37.73 44.21 41.12 42.17 43.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:19.43   1:23.85   1:28.03 1:23.91 1:29.63 1:19.43 1:19.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:35.28   2:52.18   2:35.28 2:53.12 3:08.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:40.13     4:40.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 13.23   16.91   17.36 15.22 19.28 13.23 18.15
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 10.15   14.18   10.15 10.89 16.42 DNF 15.23
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:11.46   1:18.65   1:11.46 1:33.43 1:18.82 1:16.79 1:20.33
Pyraminx First round 23 4.89   6.59   6.20 11.80 7.61 5.95 4.89
Skewb Final 9 4.77   6.41   5.33 4.77 6.19 7.71 8.57
First round 11 5.19   6.18   6.05 6.85 6.60 5.89 5.19
Square-1 Final 2 8.64   10.53   9.71 8.64 10.31 11.56 12.66
Second round 2 9.77   11.16   14.92 9.77 11.68 11.65 10.15
Combined First round 1 7.48   8.46   9.30 8.58 7.48 8.01 8.80
Jakub Hibszer    Poland
Jakub Hibszer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 9.98   12.01   11.63 9.98 11.82 12.59 12.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.91   4.68   4.52 4.93 7.04 4.59 3.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:10.84     1:10.84 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 29.28   35.90   37.79 29.28 56.46 33.23 36.67
Pyraminx Final 3 2.14   3.39   4.48 2.86 2.14 DNF 2.82
Second round 1 2.43   2.68   2.43 2.66 2.73 2.64 4.19
First round 2 1.77   2.22   2.35 2.24 2.08 1.77 3.47
Jakub Sieńko    Poland
Jakub Sieńko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 50.93   59.09   1:02.32 1:05.36 1:01.34 50.93 53.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 10.03   15.05   19.05 43.33 14.05 12.04 10.03
Jakub Tkaczyk    Poland
Jakub Tkaczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.86   11.84   15.85 12.47 9.86 11.62 11.43
First round 18 9.80   10.71   10.28 11.54 10.90 9.80 10.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.00   5.23   6.19 6.77 5.32 4.18 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 36.78   44.42   36.78 55.68 49.21 43.12 40.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:41.14     1:50.43 1:41.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:12.46   DNF   3:12.46 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 36.20     45.56 36.20
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:50.72     1:50.72 1:56.90
Pyraminx First round 25 6.03   6.85   6.68 6.03 8.47 7.69 6.17
Skewb First round 16 5.65   7.65   15.68 7.33 5.65 9.23 6.39
Jakub Waliszewski    Poland
Jakub Waliszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 16.64   22.43   18.83 16.64 19.75 36.73 28.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 7.21   9.57   9.31 7.21 11.65 11.16 8.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:35.72     1:41.59 1:35.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 43.56     45.14 43.56
Pyraminx First round 44 5.75   9.64   10.13 5.75 12.54 8.22 10.56
Jan Golec    Poland
Jan Golec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 17.19   21.66   22.83 20.92 21.24 17.19 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.99   7.59   5.99 7.07 7.91 7.95 7.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:21.41     DNF 1:21.41
Jan Łagodzin    Poland
Jan Łagodzin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 14.20   17.78   30.26 16.07 14.20 17.23 20.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.65   5.38   4.75 5.24 7.14 6.14 4.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 30.81     30.81 33.49
János Bereczki    Romania
János Bereczki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.64   8.28   9.32 8.66 7.82 8.36 7.64
Second round 4 7.70   8.31   8.39 9.21 7.70 8.41 8.13
First round 5 8.14   8.62   8.90 8.70 8.26 8.94 8.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 7 2.64   3.43   4.08 2.64 3.16 4.60 3.04
First round 8 2.99   3.45   2.99 4.35 3.10 3.45 3.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 26.74   30.71   32.17 26.74 32.58 28.55 31.40
Combined First round 5 27.01   31.26   31.71 27.01 36.47 33.49 28.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 46.27   50.33   48.79 51.50 1:03.53 46.27 50.70
Combined First round 2 43.77   NR 49.37   NR 58.56 43.77 47.40 56.54 44.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:27.83   1:35.79   1:37.98 1:41.55 1:27.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:21.65   2:22.04   2:21.95 2:22.53 2:21.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 10.70   13.92   10.70 14.74 13.39 13.95 14.41
Combined First round 6 12.55   13.93   12.55 13.92 14.46 13.41 15.90
Megaminx Final 6 57.25   1:02.61   58.15 1:07.16 1:09.32 57.25 1:02.51
Combined First round 7 55.19   1:01.31   1:00.54 1:06.19 57.19 1:08.03 55.19
Square-1 Second round 9 15.13   17.07   15.13 15.90 18.71 17.69 17.63
Combined First round 7 11.40   15.18   20.75 11.40 16.23 12.66 16.64
Kacper Kuźniak    Poland
Kacper Kuźniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.80   15.61   16.64 12.80 18.41 15.95 14.25
First round 30 12.04   12.79   13.54 12.04 13.10 13.19 12.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.49   5.80   6.39 6.14 4.49 7.41 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 58.81   1:01.47   59.99 58.81 1:01.28 1:03.13 1:05.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:49.92     1:54.87 1:49.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:46.28   2:54.84   2:59.08 2:46.28 2:59.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 5:18.23     5:18.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 24.09   30.53   30.99 27.42 33.18 41.40 24.09
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 18.76   20.85   18.76 24.50 21.19 19.80 21.57
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:48.18     1:48.18 DNF
Pyraminx First round 49 7.80   11.94   13.37 7.80 9.66 12.80 13.95
Skewb First round 19 7.02   8.10   7.48 8.26 7.02 12.44 8.55
Square-1 Combined First round 31 53.44     53.44 1:07.27
Kacper Paweł Dworak    Poland
Kacper Paweł Dworak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 24.01   29.43   27.29 30.25 32.78 24.01 30.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 7.99   9.23   9.82 7.99 11.92 9.53 8.35
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 11.33   16.89   11.33 13.71 DNF 18.64 18.33
Pyraminx First round 51 8.81   13.10   12.77 8.81 DNF 12.04 14.48
Skewb First round 35 10.79   11.55   14.13 11.80 10.79 10.80 12.05
Kajetan Opach    Poland
Kajetan Opach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 5.63   7.94   7.48 5.63 10.37 8.42 7.92
Second round 3 7.09   7.73   7.92 7.56 7.09 10.70 7.72
First round 4 7.38   8.04   14.34 7.42 8.24 7.38 8.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 0.86   2.06   3.64 2.17 2.29 1.72 0.86
Second round 1 1.25   1.93   4.03 1.48 2.25 2.07 1.25
First round 2 1.87   2.13   2.16 2.09 2.14 2.25 1.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 31.03   37.78   40.38 31.03 38.59 37.74 37.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:08.84   1:22.71   1:23.66 1:18.71 1:08.84 1:25.75 1:34.87
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 5:18.02     5:18.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 12.14   14.58   15.10 13.34 12.14 15.30 18.72
Combined First round 8 13.36   15.85   16.20 15.34 17.01 13.36 16.01
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:05.10   1:23.23   1:22.05 1:29.99 1:27.07 1:05.10 1:20.57
Pyraminx Final 6 2.72   3.77   3.95 4.22 2.72 3.15 4.58
Second round 6 3.06   4.00   5.55 3.06 3.72 3.75 4.53
First round 5 1.46   2.67   2.60 5.22 1.46 2.22 3.18
Skewb Final 5 4.12   4.69   4.66 4.12 5.82 4.18 5.24
First round 6 4.38   5.23   4.98 9.52 5.81 4.91 4.38
Square-1 Second round 10 12.21   17.25   12.21 23.96 16.11 13.68 21.95
Combined First round 5 12.05   13.92   14.21 12.05 12.76 14.78 18.48
Kamil Wroński    Poland
Kamil Wroński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 13.55   15.30   16.09 15.63 14.17 13.55 17.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 48.74     48.74 58.60
Pyraminx First round 32 5.53   7.53   6.73 7.62 9.75 8.25 5.53
Skewb First round 32 9.01   10.55   11.21 11.18 9.01 9.25 14.04
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.03   8.36   8.53 8.17 8.39 8.03 8.52
Second round 9 8.04   9.46   8.96 9.77 8.04 9.65 10.20
First round 7 6.05   9.00   8.50 9.35 10.72 9.15 6.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.53   4.25   4.27 2.99 5.49 5.91 2.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 29.02   33.06   32.86 29.02 35.85 36.45 30.48
Combined First round 7 29.68   31.86   31.87 29.68 30.63 36.11 33.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 49.16   56.68   58.30 1:04.06 57.07 49.16 54.68
Combined First round 5 55.27   59.15   1:01.17 58.08 1:04.48 55.27 58.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 1:40.32   1:52.81   2:03.44 1:54.66 1:40.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 2:57.01   3:05.32   2:57.01 3:09.64 3:09.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:14.40   DNF   DNF 1:35.25 1:14.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 30     30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.49   12.31   11.15 14.48 12.66 10.49 13.13
Combined First round 3 10.80   12.53   10.80 11.79 12.55 16.48 13.24
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 8.87   10.81   8.87 10.03 DNF 9.50 12.90
Megaminx Final 4 56.70   59.15   56.70 1:01.46 1:00.12 59.49 57.84
Combined First round 6 53.17   59.35   1:06.50 57.55 57.08 1:03.43 53.17
Pyraminx First round 18 4.59   5.51   7.03 4.65 8.16 4.59 4.86
Skewb Final 8 5.55   6.35   6.72 11.42 6.18 5.55 6.16
First round 10 4.83   6.16   4.83 6.27 5.50 7.09 6.72
Square-1 Combined First round 14 21.13   23.59   26.08 22.75 24.79 23.23 21.13
Karolina Zatorska    Poland
Karolina Zatorska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 26.22   34.63   40.31 36.56 26.22 31.98 35.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.13   8.12   5.13 9.74 11.48 6.69 7.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:43.11     1:52.50 1:43.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 1:13.34     1:13.34 1:16.54
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 12.72   16.54   17.66 12.72 15.53 16.44 DNF
Pyraminx First round 55 12.88   15.79   29.32 12.88 15.99 16.28 15.09
Square-1 Combined First round 30 50.91     1:01.00 50.91
Konrad Leśniak    Poland
Konrad Leśniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.59   14.32   15.04 14.54 15.52 13.37 12.59
First round 28 10.80   12.52   11.73 16.01 14.35 11.47 10.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.31   5.47   3.31 6.32 5.26 7.78 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 50.76   55.25   53.53 53.33 50.76 59.42 58.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:44.61     1:44.61 1:48.10
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:11.16   3:16.18   3:21.86 3:15.52 3:11.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 5:30.90     5:30.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 22.74   28.53   32.91 28.56 24.11 22.74 44.50
Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:05.03     2:05.03 2:21.96
Pyraminx First round 20 4.97   5.91   4.97 5.83 5.71 DNF 6.20
Skewb First round 21 6.71   8.26   7.93 8.58 8.69 6.71 8.27
Square-1 Combined First round 19 23.07   27.70   26.92 51.09 26.79 23.07 29.38
Krystian Załuski    Poland
Krystian Załuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.55   12.29   11.55 12.11 11.97 12.97 12.78
First round 32 12.12   13.46   14.16 12.12 14.32 13.63 12.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 4.08   4.18   4.09 4.08 4.38 4.63 4.08
First round 12 3.71   3.97   3.72 3.97 4.89 4.23 3.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 45.07   48.60   45.21 45.07 55.11 46.81 53.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:13.62   1:16.19   1:13.62 1:15.91 1:15.44 1:17.23 1:25.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:04.75   2:08.15   2:04.75 2:11.74 2:07.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:05.10   3:18.81   3:27.28 3:05.10 3:24.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 4:59.07   DNF   4:59.07 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 19.24   22.15   19.24 20.86 20.82 24.78 25.72
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 11.62   13.33   11.62 12.98 14.82 13.63 13.37
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:49.63     1:55.03 1:49.63
Pyraminx First round 14 4.56   4.98   4.72 4.56 4.96 7.15 5.27
Skewb Final 6 4.46   4.83   4.83 5.32 4.67 4.46 4.98
First round 5 4.48   5.04   6.15 4.48 5.12 4.93 5.06
Square-1 Combined First round 27 33.97   45.47   33.97 49.74 1:35.75 48.61 38.06
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.44   7.67   8.27 6.78 7.97 9.00 6.44
Second round 5 6.73   8.63   8.00 9.21 6.73 8.69 11.26
First round 6 8.20   8.92   9.36 9.95 8.51 8.20 8.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 8 1.91   3.54   3.47 1.91 2.90 4.25 4.94
First round 6 1.98   3.42   3.00 2.02 5.24 DNF 1.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 26.22   31.53   26.22 30.58 32.79 31.23 DNF
Combined First round 8 27.97   33.38   37.23 27.97 34.47 31.59 34.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 57.03   1:02.62   1:04.09 1:04.51 1:01.29 57.03 1:02.48
Combined First round 7 53.04   1:01.16   1:03.47 1:00.86 53.04 1:00.13 1:02.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 2:14.45   DNF   2:14.45 2:14.94 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:04.64   3:24.52   3:36.73 3:32.20 3:04.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 10.54   12.81   12.04 12.89 18.11 10.54 13.51
Combined First round 4 12.03   13.07   17.18 13.29 12.55 12.03 13.38
Megaminx Final 1 52.77   54.17   53.14 55.26 56.69 52.77 54.10
Combined First round 2 49.48   54.45   58.03 49.48 55.12 58.28 50.19
Pyraminx Second round 9 3.56   4.10   4.20 3.86 3.56 4.24 5.17
First round 10 1.85   3.76   4.73 4.08 1.85 2.48 5.42
Skewb Final 1 2.54   2.95   3.20 2.95 2.99 2.54 2.92
First round 1 2.35   3.09   4.89 2.35 2.79 3.36 3.13
Maciej Hebel    Poland
Maciej Hebel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.61   12.08   12.87 10.61 11.90 13.56 11.48
First round 23 8.95   11.92   11.70 12.20 8.95 11.86 14.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 2.48   4.54   4.98 3.79 2.48 5.73 4.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 39.90   46.43   39.90 46.93 45.23 47.14 49.60
Pyraminx First round 28 6.07   7.21   7.21 6.07 6.89 8.17 7.54
Maciej Spirydowicz    Poland
Maciej Spirydowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 20.52   25.58   29.12 28.04 26.29 20.52 22.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.77   6.58   4.77 7.72 7.92 5.48 6.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 41.29     46.00 41.29
Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:34.40     DNF 2:34.40
Pyraminx First round 50 8.09   12.68   16.56 8.09 13.34 14.81 9.88
Square-1 Combined First round 26 28.80   40.56   47.40 28.80 38.09 36.20 48.16
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.81   13.45   14.54 12.92 14.19 10.81 13.23
First round 33 11.48   13.52   17.06 12.58 14.00 11.48 13.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.06   6.01   7.50 5.06 7.25 5.52 5.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 45.66   50.70   45.66 54.53 51.54 1:04.25 46.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:55.32   3:05.82   3:15.53 3:06.61 2:55.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:29.25   4:40.25   4:29.25 4:49.79 4:41.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 21.62   26.53   24.51 59.62 21.62 31.61 23.46
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 7.88   8.36   7.88 8.72 7.89 8.79 8.47
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:05.17     2:05.17 2:08.03
Pyraminx First round 41 6.96   9.04   10.07 8.57 6.96 8.49 10.10
Skewb First round 23 6.37   8.59   9.39 6.77 6.37 9.60 11.35
Mateusz Kotwica    Poland
Mateusz Kotwica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.80   13.49   11.80 13.72 12.69 16.83 14.07
First round 39 12.32   14.36   16.28 15.21 13.21 12.32 14.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.12   4.71   3.94 3.12 5.30 5.62 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 46.33   51.50   46.33 51.66 52.78 1:03.85 50.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:53.99     1:53.99 2:06.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 4:46.10     4:46.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 7:35.54     7:35.54
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 23.46   27.04   26.03 23.46 26.83 28.25 35.45
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 7.07   8.38   11.27 7.07 9.03 7.74 8.36
Megaminx Combined First round 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 8 3.60   4.07   3.79 6.35 3.90 3.60 4.51
First round 11 2.60   3.79   3.75 3.66 3.97 4.20 2.60
Square-1 Combined First round 28 42.03     49.62 42.03
Mateusz Mączka    Poland
Mateusz Mączka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.48   13.28   12.87 14.04 15.39 12.94 12.48
First round 40 12.79   14.51   19.78 12.79 15.35 13.22 14.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.18   5.28   5.68 5.64 4.87 4.18 5.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:04.49     1:04.49 1:09.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 28.60   37.23   39.56 28.60 35.50 39.34 36.85
Pyraminx First round 47 8.89   10.98   11.64 11.45 14.50 8.89 9.84
Skewb First round 41 10.11   15.93   19.56 22.86 11.18 17.05 10.11
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.17   10.12   9.30 9.17 10.33 11.08 10.74
Second round 7 8.47   9.39   11.90 8.47 9.20 9.30 9.66
First round 11 7.21   9.94   8.12 11.82 9.94 11.75 7.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.82   4.15   2.82 5.75 4.46 3.34 4.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 29.68   33.52   35.19 29.68 33.90 34.77 31.88
Combined First round 2 27.76   30.93   31.93 31.45 27.76 40.20 29.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 52.24   59.96   1:01.25 1:02.55 1:02.43 56.20 52.24
Combined First round 6 55.40   59.47   1:08.11 58.97 59.93 55.40 59.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 1:51.90   1:55.42   2:00.11 1:54.25 1:51.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 2:30.44   2:43.78   2:46.30 2:30.44 2:54.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 9.88   14.88   9.88 17.44 14.35 15.46 14.84
Combined First round 7 11.22   15.71   15.77 11.22 18.18 15.77 15.58
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 12.58   DNF   DNF 12.58 17.25 DNF DNS
Megaminx Final 7 56.93   1:03.18   56.93 1:02.32 1:04.92 1:02.53 1:04.68
Combined First round 8 57.76   1:01.57   1:08.82 1:03.80 1:01.83 59.07 57.76
Pyraminx First round 16 4.21   5.39   5.79 5.57 8.84 4.81 4.21
Skewb Final 3 2.68   3.34   3.12 3.35 3.57 2.68 3.56
First round 4 3.03   3.98   3.03 4.11 4.08 3.75 4.30
Square-1 Final 3 8.29   11.40   10.26 8.29 12.42 11.53 13.53
Second round 3 8.53   12.03   8.53 12.60 11.86 13.61 11.62
Combined First round 3 8.75   12.63   13.42 8.75 11.11 13.36 DNF
Mateusz Zygo    Poland
Mateusz Zygo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 14.52   17.46   20.40 15.37 18.35 14.52 18.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 3.68   5.64   5.03 6.58 5.95 3.68 5.93
Max Utri    Poland
Max Utri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.62   14.00   12.62 13.77 13.72 15.71 14.50
First round 29 11.22   12.60   14.52 11.22 11.44 12.72 13.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.48   5.58   6.90 12.32 4.78 4.48 5.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:10.05     1:10.05 1:24.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:59.44     DNF 2:59.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 27.29   32.11   28.71 39.76 40.57 27.29 27.86
Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:20.08     2:36.75 2:20.08
Pyraminx First round 27 3.79   7.14   7.44 DNF 7.24 6.73 3.79
Skewb First round 39 7.64   14.82   12.33 16.17 7.64 15.96 16.39
Square-1 Combined First round 33 59.27     1:17.57 59.27
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.68   9.92   9.68 9.71 9.72 10.42 10.33
First round 15 8.10   10.57   10.89 13.31 10.88 9.93 8.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 32.37   37.60   32.37 46.09 41.76 37.20 33.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 50.68   53.61   54.87 53.27 55.40 50.68 52.68
Combined First round 3 49.14   58.33   1:01.21 57.51 58.03 49.14 59.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:39.25   1:43.33   1:41.57 1:49.16 1:39.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:25.56   2:29.60   2:30.80 2:25.56 2:32.43
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 12.55   14.38   12.55 13.90 15.32 15.33 13.93
Square-1 Final 5 9.25   15.07   13.14 17.70 16.71 15.37 9.25
Second round 5 13.57   15.36   15.07 14.90 16.12 13.57 17.76
Combined First round 12 11.67   19.44   23.08 11.67 18.42 19.30 20.61
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.28   9.08   8.96 10.14 8.29 8.28 9.99
Second round 8 8.94   9.44   9.15 9.87 DNF 9.31 8.94
First round 8 8.54   9.36   8.54 8.55 12.40 9.30 10.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.33   2.99   1.76 3.11 4.11 5.84 1.33
Second round 4 1.92   2.10   2.15 1.92 2.14 2.00 19.01
First round 7 2.59   3.43   4.32 3.01 2.96 5.03 2.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 34.24   35.24   36.25 39.02 34.43 34.24 35.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:02.30   1:08.12   1:06.64 1:06.97 1:12.52 1:10.75 1:02.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:30.73   2:42.17   2:52.61 2:43.17 2:30.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:13.59   5:26.42   4:13.59 7:40.26 4:25.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:28.80   DNF   1:30.65 DNF 1:28.80
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 19.41   19.71   19.92 22.56 19.41 19.77 19.45
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 9.87   DNF   DNF 10.13 9.87 DNF 10.21
Megaminx Final 8 1:00.67   1:04.00   1:00.67 1:04.77 1:04.18 1:05.62 1:03.06
Combined First round 4 50.75   56.20   1:08.60 59.99 52.87 50.75 55.74
Pyraminx Second round 12 4.25   4.79   4.82 4.72 5.78 4.84 4.25
First round 12 2.25   4.11   3.59 5.25 2.25 4.88 3.86
Skewb Final 2 2.16   3.19   2.16 2.88 4.21 5.58 2.47
First round 3 2.85   3.41   2.85 2.86 4.76 3.24 4.13
Square-1 Final 1 7.23   9.04   7.41 7.23 11.17 8.55 DNF
Second round 1 6.02   6.98   6.76 6.81 6.02 8.20 7.38
Combined First round 2 7.07   9.55   10.41 10.06 10.97 7.07 8.18
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 8.19   11.03   14.09 11.41 11.97 8.19 9.71
First round 10 8.48   9.89   10.29 9.65 11.44 9.73 8.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.52   5.04   3.52 9.69 6.31 4.86 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 38.20   41.65   48.17 42.96 38.20 42.81 39.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:05.91   1:12.43   1:05.91 1:12.04 1:15.81 1:09.43 1:25.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:08.86   2:17.19   2:25.21 2:17.50 2:08.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:05.95   3:09.46   3:05.95 3:13.62 3:08.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:16.35   DNF   DNF 1:16.35 1:43.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 13.69   17.80   18.92 13.69 15.84 18.65 24.96
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 7.83   9.55   DNF 10.63 7.83 8.99 9.03
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:02.51   1:07.43   1:14.22 1:02.51 1:03.88 1:04.19 1:16.16
Pyraminx Second round 7 2.80   4.02   2.80 3.60 3.69 6.76 4.78
First round 9 1.55   3.75   4.28 4.21 1.55 2.76 4.39
Skewb First round 13 6.35   6.63   6.89 6.35 14.16 6.56 6.45
Square-1 Combined First round 15 17.81   26.16   17.81 22.23 24.01 32.24 32.43
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.30   8.00   7.30 8.45 7.97 12.33 7.58
Second round 2 7.03   7.47   7.85 7.03 7.21 7.36 8.17
First round 3 6.58   7.77   8.01 7.12 8.18 8.18 6.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 26.23   34.46   26.23 39.81 33.09 34.15 36.15
Combined First round 6 28.07   31.85   31.85 30.42 34.16 33.28 28.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:05.80   1:07.42   1:05.99 1:14.50 1:05.80 1:06.47 1:09.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.17   13.65   12.17 13.87 14.51 13.68 13.40
Combined First round 5 10.62   13.09   13.22 10.62 10.71 15.35 16.64
Skewb Final 4 2.20   3.48   2.20 4.71 3.19 3.45 3.80
First round 2 2.64   3.19   3.47 5.49 2.90 2.64 3.19
Mikołaj Kuzia    Poland
Mikołaj Kuzia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.34   12.54   13.62 12.28 11.72 14.00 11.34
First round 36 12.84   14.18   12.84 14.21 13.79 14.57 14.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.70   4.31   4.93 3.70 4.29 5.29 3.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 55.81   1:06.43   1:09.79 55.81 1:10.30 1:04.05 1:05.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:46.69     1:55.58 1:46.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 3:36.84     3:36.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 24.81   31.05   24.81 31.01 32.24 35.46 29.91
Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:14.06     2:14.06 DNF
Pyraminx First round 45 5.41   10.58   10.87 5.41 11.05 9.81 13.19
Skewb First round 27 8.06   9.38   8.41 9.53 10.54 10.19 8.06
Square-1 Combined First round 21 25.69   29.77   29.66 25.69 29.30 35.94 30.34
Mikołaj Tyra    Poland
Mikołaj Tyra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.54   11.11   10.72 10.54 11.33 11.28 13.53
First round 27 10.61   12.52   13.15 14.12 10.61 12.18 12.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.90   5.24   6.87 6.44 5.23 4.06 3.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 44.78   50.03   46.25 54.14 44.78 54.37 49.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:39.02     1:39.02 1:40.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:06.20   3:09.57   3:06.20 3:12.14 3:10.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 25.23   30.96   27.52 DNF 38.41 26.94 25.23
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:43.67     1:44.87 1:43.67
Pyraminx First round 19 3.43   5.80   6.84 4.44 3.43 6.12 DNF
Skewb First round 15 5.35   6.79   5.35 10.30 6.77 7.91 5.70
Square-1 Second round 8 14.37   17.05   14.37 16.05 33.76 15.69 19.40
Combined First round 6 11.00   14.84   19.30 11.00 16.21 13.58 14.72
Olgierd Ostrowski    Poland
Olgierd Ostrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 21.46   24.51   26.18 28.68 25.06 22.29 21.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.59   8.27   5.67 11.16 DNF 7.97 5.59
Pyraminx First round 54 9.53   15.36   16.11 13.63 16.33 9.53 18.12
Patryk Grosiak    Poland
Patryk Grosiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.66   12.42   11.16 10.66 13.38 15.03 12.71
First round 34 12.08   13.67   14.41 18.20 12.08 12.16 14.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:01.41     1:01.41 1:05.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:50.14     1:50.14 2:43.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 6:05.70     6:05.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 16.47   21.79   19.94 21.39 16.47 24.03 26.73
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:36.75     1:43.81 1:36.75
Pyraminx First round 35 6.47   8.34   10.24 6.60 10.73 8.19 6.47
Skewb First round 24 8.14   8.73   8.84 8.16 8.14 9.61 9.20
Paweł Klamut    Poland
Paweł Klamut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 12.47   17.01   16.04 19.27 12.47 19.05 15.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.26   6.84   6.47 6.52 12.72 5.26 7.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:09.61     1:12.16 1:09.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 1:16.70     1:22.67 1:16.70
Megaminx Combined First round 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 39 6.60   8.54   6.60 10.50 9.16 8.09 8.38
Skewb First round 42 13.10   16.78   16.73 20.10 13.10 26.13 13.50
Piotr Buba    Poland
Piotr Buba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 14.94   18.85   14.94 20.23 16.74 21.29 19.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.92   5.63   5.68 6.00 4.92 5.20 7.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:29.28     1:40.50 1:29.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 37.47     37.47 37.78
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 23 21.18     26.03 21.18
Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:28.98     2:28.98 2:29.33
Pyraminx First round 48 6.51   11.00   9.94 6.51 16.07 11.82 11.24
Skewb First round 29 9.17   9.73   9.17 12.68 9.87 9.63 9.70
Square-1 Combined First round 34 1:15.65     DNF 1:15.65
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 8.02   10.56   9.75 10.12 11.82 8.02 12.16
First round 24 9.32   11.99   10.77 9.32 11.72 13.65 13.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.29   4.00   4.36 6.95 3.45 4.19 2.29
Second round 6 2.13   3.27   3.17 3.14 4.22 3.49 2.13
First round 5 2.45   3.31   5.62 3.71 2.90 3.32 2.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 33.10   43.07   33.10 42.26 DNF 36.19 50.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:13.19   1:17.67   1:19.74 1:13.19 1:20.69 1:14.99 1:18.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:09.83   2:27.97   2:09.83 2:56.10 2:17.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 3:33.80   3:40.53   3:52.98 3:33.80 3:34.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:03.89   DNF   DNF 3:03.89 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 19.53   22.52   23.82 21.59 22.14 19.53 33.10
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 7.90   8.81   9.88 8.36 8.18 11.14 7.90
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:12.18   1:24.59   1:16.92 1:33.20 1:26.60 1:30.25 1:12.18
Pyraminx Final 4 2.54   3.54   2.61 4.04 3.96 2.54 DNF
Second round 2 2.41   2.96   5.75 3.32 2.41 2.45 3.11
First round 4 1.66   2.66   2.34 3.11 2.67 1.66 2.97
Skewb First round 18 6.67   7.86   6.67 7.88 7.48 9.73 8.22
Square-1 Second round 11 15.97   19.05   21.95 16.64 18.87 21.64 15.97
Combined First round 10 12.18   18.47   20.20 15.84 12.18 20.63 19.37
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.26   10.28   9.94 10.91 12.29 10.00 9.26
First round 22 9.76   11.67   11.80 13.08 24.30 9.76 10.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.11   2.55   2.42 2.71 4.79 2.11 2.51
Second round 3 1.83   2.03   2.95 1.83 2.15 1.92 2.03
First round 4 2.33   2.69   2.53 3.19 6.26 2.33 2.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:07.10   DNF   3:07.10 DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 15 1.58   5.10   3.69 6.13 1.58 DNF 5.47
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.52   7.96   8.00 8.22 7.91 7.52 7.96
Second round 6 7.52   8.86   8.13 7.53 10.91 7.52 11.61
First round 2 6.95   7.49   7.36 7.77 8.24 7.33 6.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 26.33   29.34   26.33 31.68 28.08 28.26 35.12
Combined First round 3 29.55   31.19   29.55 30.55 32.19 30.98 32.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 52.44   57.83   59.92 1:01.25 55.10 52.44 58.47
Combined First round 8 52.28   1:02.65   1:07.68 1:10.14 52.28 59.03 1:01.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 1:50.07   1:51.41   1:52.54 1:51.62 1:50.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 2:33.45   2:36.77   2:33.45 2:37.45 2:39.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.86   12.38   10.86 13.01 12.51 11.61 17.04
Combined First round 1 9.80   12.02   11.16 11.06 DNF 9.80 13.85
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.35   11.73   11.43 10.35 12.98 11.28 12.48
First round 26 10.73   12.16   11.96 16.44 12.04 10.73 12.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.04   4.74   4.48 4.04 4.40 5.33 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 41.84   43.34   45.93 43.20 41.84 42.67 44.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 14.46   20.32   23.02 19.38 19.46 14.46 22.11
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.59   6.90   11.83 6.71 6.60 6.59 7.39
Pyraminx Second round 11 3.08   4.34   3.08 5.12 4.20 5.70 3.69
First round 7 1.70   3.32   3.03 3.77 1.70 5.69 3.17
Skewb Final 11 5.71   7.00   7.44 6.69 7.94 5.71 6.86
First round 9 5.34   6.02   5.94 6.56 5.56 5.34 7.11
Square-1 Combined First round 24 25.64   32.60   25.64 29.08 35.87 35.85 32.87
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.04   12.94   12.37 12.42 14.72 12.04 14.03
First round 31 12.44   13.28   12.44 13.77 13.52 13.95 12.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 49.38   56.42   49.38 50.68 1:04.45 54.14 1:11.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:03.81     2:40.50 2:03.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 4:14.54     4:14.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:20.63   DNF   DNF 2:20.63 2:49.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 20.54   23.50   23.10 20.54 23.99 23.42 24.03
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:01.77     2:11.40 2:01.77
Radosław Rogoziński    Poland
Radosław Rogoziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 13.05   15.41   13.05 17.82 13.98 15.97 16.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.43   5.18   4.92 5.14 5.48 7.38 4.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:12.83     1:12.83 1:14.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 27.17   28.51   28.47 28.88 28.19 27.17 32.79
Pyraminx First round 43 6.49   9.25   9.04 10.16 9.16 9.56 6.49
Skewb First round 28 6.77   9.60   6.77 11.48 9.51 10.24 9.06
Rafał Krawczyk    Poland
Rafał Krawczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 12.07   15.20   13.74 20.69 12.07 15.81 16.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.95   6.26   5.48 4.95 7.89 5.40 8.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:26.29     1:55.02 1:26.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:40.36     2:40.36 2:55.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 30.05     30.05 47.35
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:21.47     2:21.47 2:28.08
Pyraminx First round 24 5.52   6.68   7.32 5.52 6.92 7.11 6.00
Skewb First round 31 9.23   10.12   10.43 10.67 9.23 11.22 9.25
Square-1 Combined First round 23 22.20   30.96   28.82 22.20 31.44 32.61 43.76
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.14   11.95   14.33 10.14 13.47 10.82 11.57
First round 19 9.41   10.79   DNF 9.41 11.09 10.16 11.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 40.77   43.77   44.03 44.54 42.74 45.56 40.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 15.72   19.38   20.97 17.16 20.00 15.72 23.49
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:04.87   1:12.56   1:11.57 1:13.20 1:12.91 1:04.87 1:14.74
Pyraminx Final 5 2.58   3.61   2.58 2.66 4.00 4.88 4.18
Second round 4 2.54   3.33   3.45 4.33 2.69 2.54 3.84
First round 6 2.21   2.98   2.64 2.98 4.26 2.21 3.32
Robert Ślesicki    Poland
Robert Ślesicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 31.70   36.04   33.53 37.54 37.79 31.70 37.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:54.77     2:01.32 1:54.77
Megaminx Combined First round 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 38 10.96   13.76   13.61 13.31 14.35 19.44 10.96
Szymon Brzana    Poland
Szymon Brzana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.85   10.07   11.76 8.85 10.56 9.27 10.37
First round 21 9.82   11.25   9.82 11.91 14.38 10.99 10.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.78   4.70   7.46 2.78 5.86 4.69 3.54
First round 9 3.59   3.88   4.12 3.84 4.80 3.68 3.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 36.78   40.48   36.78 42.91 38.84 45.57 39.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:14.04   1:18.29   1:25.25 1:19.00 1:14.04 1:17.04 1:18.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:18.04   2:21.67   2:19.90 2:18.04 2:27.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:03.23   4:44.29   4:03.23 4:56.10 5:13.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 18.89   26.13   29.67 34.73 20.82 27.90 18.89
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 13.70   DNF   DNF 13.70 DNF 17.63 DNF
Megaminx Final 5 51.94   1:00.99   1:03.13 51.94 57.03 1:08.93 1:02.82
Combined First round 5 50.96   56.68   55.53 52.85 1:01.65 50.96 DNF
Pyraminx First round 17 2.87   5.50   5.92 5.46 2.87 8.87 5.11
Skewb First round 22 5.42   8.38   9.17 7.70 5.42 8.28 10.60
Square-1 Second round 7 12.52   16.49   22.24 15.88 18.29 15.29 12.52
Combined First round 8 13.18   16.83   17.60 13.18 18.05 14.83 19.25
Szymon Kasprzycki    Poland
Szymon Kasprzycki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 35.75   41.65   39.75 35.75 39.73 45.48 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 7.00   9.71   9.78 15.55 7.00 8.65 10.69
Teofil Łaszewski    Poland
Teofil Łaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 14.31   17.25   18.21 16.28 14.31 18.80 17.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 57.40   59.59   59.23 57.40 58.21 1:01.34 1:06.55
Pyraminx First round 46 9.86   10.73   14.20 9.86 10.95 10.35 10.90
Square-1 Combined First round 25 28.08   40.33   38.16 28.08 44.08 50.33 38.74
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 4.77   6.47   6.29 6.67 6.46 7.56 4.77
Second round 1 4.90   6.18   7.09 5.88 6.50 6.15 4.90
First round 1 5.51   6.36   6.12 5.51 6.51 6.45 6.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 5 1.98   2.93   2.87 3.46 2.46 1.98 4.67
First round 3 1.80   2.24   2.65 1.80 2.18 1.93 2.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 24.11   24.68   NR 24.47 26.84 24.11 25.37 24.20
Combined First round 1 23.69   25.14   NR 24.42 23.69 29.19 23.86 27.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 39.82   NR 42.35   ER 46.48 39.82 40.45 43.43 43.17
Combined First round 1 40.63   45.16   44.72 40.63 49.59 48.58 42.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:30.89   1:33.03   1:30.89 1:31.79 1:36.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:13.28   2:19.08   2:13.28 2:23.96 2:19.99
Megaminx Final 2 52.28   55.28   57.79 52.28 52.57 1:00.45 55.48
Combined First round 1 47.60   51.31   47.60 54.15 56.96 49.86 49.92
Pyraminx Final 1 1.83   2.26   2.08 2.85 1.86 1.83 3.18
Second round 5 1.98   3.58   1.98 2.98 1.99 5.77 DNF
First round 1 1.30   2.12   1.30 2.75 2.92 1.56 2.05
Wiktor Lutowski    Poland
Wiktor Lutowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 10.91   15.67   13.57 17.47 20.24 10.91 15.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.65   5.29   6.75 4.65 4.91 5.01 5.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 48.79   1:00.25   1:00.85 57.64 48.79 1:04.71 1:02.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:05.25     2:05.25 2:39.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 4:24.68     4:24.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 49.63     53.11 49.63
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 13.80   DNF   DNF 13.80 DNF DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:39.76     1:39.76 1:41.01
Pyraminx First round 26 4.92   7.10   5.81 4.92 8.79 7.04 8.46
Skewb First round 25 7.43   8.74   7.55 9.28 12.70 9.39 7.43
Square-1 Combined First round 22 23.11   30.80   32.26 32.32 23.11 27.82 33.77
Wiktoria Waryszak    Poland
Wiktoria Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 32.62   36.57   32.62 37.62 37.69 38.38 34.39
Pyraminx First round 34 6.48   8.09   8.84 7.86 10.42 6.48 7.56
Witold Brzeziński    Poland
Witold Brzeziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 17.54   18.65   17.68 19.23 20.06 17.54 19.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.45   6.13   5.89 6.90 7.37 5.45 5.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 41.55     1:08.69 41.55
Pyraminx First round 22 5.19   6.49   7.70 5.91 6.85 5.19 6.70
Skewb First round 20 5.75   8.11   5.75 7.86 10.37 6.10 11.00
Witold Sołtysik    Poland
Witold Sołtysik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.25   9.91   10.39 10.35 9.91 9.25 9.48
Second round 10 8.71   9.91   10.22 10.00 9.51 11.18 8.71
First round 13 7.28   10.14   10.87 7.28 11.30 9.74 9.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 39.18   48.67   39.18 55.72 44.11 46.19 1:16.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 18.52   19.18   20.39 18.60 18.56 18.52 DNF
Pyraminx First round 13 3.50   4.79   6.32 4.32 3.50 4.33 5.73
Skewb Final 12 5.09   7.19   10.13 8.90 5.09 7.25 5.42
First round 12 4.53   6.43   4.53 6.99 6.49 8.36 5.81
Square-1 Final 4 7.76   12.01   12.36 13.47 13.68 10.19 7.76
Second round 4 10.42   13.34   10.42 13.75 14.15 15.71 12.12
Combined First round 4 10.89   12.83   12.42 10.89 11.35 14.71 DNF
Wojciech Rogoziński    Poland
Wojciech Rogoziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.78   12.58   10.78 11.78 13.05 12.91 14.34
First round 41 12.86   14.59   12.86 15.08 15.09 14.43 14.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.19   5.27   4.65 10.24 5.40 5.75 4.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 47.72   57.61   1:06.70 53.23 47.72 52.90 1:06.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:44.56     1:44.56 2:09.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 6:33.38     6:33.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:32.19   DNF   DNF DNF 1:32.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 26     26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 30.04     30.04 33.34
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:36.66     1:39.93 1:36.66
Pyraminx First round 29 6.76   7.34   7.74 6.76 7.27 7.02 8.46
Skewb First round 37 9.37   12.94   11.32 DNF 9.37 13.49 14.01