Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II Biała Podlaska 2021

Date City WCA LInk
2021-7-10~11  Poland, Biała Podlaska LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 5.54  Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.49  Przemysław Kaleta 8.18
 2x2x2 Cube  Piotr Tokarski 2.38  Tomasz Pietruszka 2.80  Ianis Costin Chele 2.94
 4x4x4 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 22.68  Mateusz Szulik 31.72  Wojciech Weremczuk 32.10
 5x5x5 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 42.79  Michał Halczuk 56.27  Karol Zakrzewski 1:00.39
 6x6x6 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 1:23.50  Michał Halczuk 1:40.85  Karol Zakrzewski 1:48.94
 7x7x7 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 2:02.46  Michał Halczuk 2:21.12  Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 2:44.79
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Michał Bogdan 40.40  Arkadiusz Żynel 43.97  Sebastian Owieczko 1:11.27
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 11.76  Hubert Badocha 12.18  Łukasz Burliga 12.74
 Rubik's Clock  Przemysław Rogalski 6.24  Piotr Olszewski 7.33  Michał Krasowski 8.61
 Megaminx  Jan Zych 35.69  Łukasz Burliga 49.25  Bartłomiej Owczarek 50.75
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 2.91  Diego Alfonso 2.98  Rafał Waryszak 3.30
 Skewb  Łukasz Burliga 2.99  Mateusz Szulik 3.18  Michał Krasowski 3.46
 Square-1  Michał Krasowski 6.94  Mateusz Szulik 9.98  Oliver Sherlock 11.21
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 5.56   5.97    Poland 5.95 5.61 6.79 6.35 5.56
2 Przemysław Kaleta 7.84   8.33    Poland 7.84 8.61 9.32 8.26 8.13
3 Mikołaj Zubowicz 7.11   8.35    Poland 9.70 10.07 7.54 7.81 7.11
4 Łukasz Burliga 7.14   8.47    Poland 9.54 9.16 7.84 8.42 7.14
5 Olaf Kuźmiński 7.32   8.63    Poland 9.46 8.92 7.52 9.93 7.32
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.35   8.64    Poland 9.24 8.70 7.98 10.89 7.35
7 Jan Zych 7.70   8.64    Poland 8.59 7.76 9.58 9.90 7.70
8 Karol Zakrzewski 6.95   8.69    Poland 6.95 DNF 9.61 8.66 7.81
9 Adam Chodyniecki 7.16   8.81    Poland 9.94 7.93 8.56 10.41 7.16
10 Kacper Dłubała 7.59   8.87    Poland 10.46 7.97 10.81 8.17 7.59
11 Wojciech Weremczuk 7.77   8.96    Poland 9.91 8.71 7.77 9.03 9.13
12 Michał Halczuk 7.89   9.06    Poland 8.88 8.73 9.56 7.89 9.71
13 Michał Krasowski 7.95   9.09    Poland 9.44 9.59 7.95 8.81 9.02
14 Mateusz Szulik 8.34   9.09    Poland 8.84 10.28 9.28 8.34 9.16
15 Witold Sołtysik 7.75   9.10    Poland 9.10 13.11 9.91 7.75 8.29
16 Anatole Volongo 7.47   9.65    France 7.47 7.67 12.99 12.03 9.25
17 Diego Alfonso 8.24   9.81    France 9.73 10.56 9.13 8.24 11.41
18 Aleksander Arefiew 6.78   10.03    Poland 9.91 9.63 11.43 10.54 6.78
19 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 8.99   10.06    Israel 11.92 8.99 10.10 10.06 10.02
20 Piotr Tokarski 8.33   10.52    Poland 10.18 10.45 11.69 10.94 8.33
21 Maksymilian Misiak 10.13   10.54    Poland 10.14 11.12 10.13 10.36 14.75
22 Stanisław Dąbrowski 10.31   10.54    Poland 10.91 10.95 10.34 10.31 10.36
23 Mikołaj Tyra 7.26   10.76    Poland 12.09 10.43 9.76 12.60 7.26
24 Sebastian Owieczko 9.58   11.07    Poland 11.42 11.88 11.23 10.56 9.58
25 Rafał Waryszak 9.06   11.39    Poland 11.98 12.14 14.02 10.05 9.06
26 Mateusz Gołaś 9.68   11.55    Poland 12.60 11.15 9.68 10.89 12.67
27 Nikita Slavinski 9.60   11.57    Estonia 10.55 9.60 13.25 10.91 14.98
28 Hubert Badocha 9.94   11.57    Poland 14.13 12.60 12.06 10.04 9.94
29 Krzysztof Bober 9.17   11.74    Poland 13.23 14.36 10.98 9.17 11.01
30 Piotr Olszewski 10.48   11.78    Poland 12.51 10.48 11.52 12.73 11.30
31 Nikodem Tomaszuk 10.93   11.83    Poland 11.45 10.93 12.91 12.47 11.58
32 Simone Cantarelli 8.93   11.87    Italy 12.64 11.47 12.50 8.93 11.64
33 Michał Bogdan 10.62   11.92    Poland 14.31 12.59 12.12 11.06 10.62
34 Przemysław Rogalski 11.09   12.14    Poland 14.34 11.09 12.34 11.86 12.22
35 Ianis Costin Chele 9.73   12.20    Romania 9.73 11.36 13.35 13.46 11.89
36 Joanna Hołdakowska 11.67   12.22    Poland 12.71 11.67 12.72 11.76 12.18
37 Mateusz Szwugier 9.43   12.36    Poland 9.43 14.73 13.88 11.89 11.30
38 Jan Łagodzin 11.94   12.47    Poland 12.30 11.94 15.74 12.86 12.25
39 Krzysztof Boguszewski 10.10   12.57    Poland 10.10 10.84 14.57 12.31 14.83
40 Maciek Kozar 10.32   12.88    Poland 10.32 13.74 11.59 13.30 15.97
41 Marek Dąbrowski 10.32   12.95    Poland 15.87 13.88 11.01 13.96 10.32
42 Arkadiusz Żynel 11.38   13.10    Poland 11.38 13.72 13.38 13.04 12.87
43 Marco Rota 11.85   13.56    Italy 13.97 11.85 13.37 13.33 DNF
44 Grzegorz Łuczyna 12.18   13.66    Poland 12.18 13.34 14.95 12.70 15.48
45 Arkadiusz Abramowski 8.70   13.92    Poland 14.73 14.50 8.70 12.79 14.46
46 Jakub Bojanowski 12.31   13.96    Poland 14.01 14.71 18.42 12.31 13.17
47 Teofil Łaszewski 13.03   14.43    Poland 13.03 14.52 13.94 14.83 15.27
48 Artur Okulicz-Kozaryn 12.44   14.56    Poland 12.44 19.45 15.23 13.92 14.54
49 Tomasz Pietruszka 11.22   14.59    Poland 11.22 14.72 17.25 15.21 13.83
50 Juliusz Grzegorz 13.43   14.71    Poland 13.85 13.43 19.31 14.28 16.01
51 Norbert Ciurysek 13.52   15.19    Poland 16.51 14.20 16.04 13.52 15.34
52 Bartosz Krogul 13.03   15.44    Poland 13.03 17.51 DNF 13.63 15.19
53 Alicja Tyrakowska 14.69   16.03    Poland 14.92 14.69 17.68 16.75 16.43
54 Jan Maciukiewicz 15.73   17.75    Poland 15.73 22.29 18.78 18.11 16.35
55 Till Piwko 16.46   17.75    Germany 16.46 18.17 22.43 17.22 17.85
56 Tomasz Odelga 14.47   18.20    Poland 21.41 15.70 14.47 23.05 17.50
57 Mateusz Laskus 14.89   18.39    Poland 17.60 18.12 14.89 20.40 19.46
58 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 14.85   18.43    Poland 28.25 14.85 15.19 15.88 24.23
59 Mateusz Safarzyński 17.06   20.94    Poland 21.67 21.13 17.06 20.02 22.63
60 Mateusz Staniszewski 20.54   22.34    Poland 20.54 22.38 22.96 21.69 26.10
61 Krzysztof Grabowski 19.53   22.68    Poland 19.85 DNF 23.31 19.53 24.87
62 Miłosz Sęczkowski 23.76   25.71    Poland 24.42 26.44 23.76 26.26 32.98
63 Maksym Drozdovskyi 24.46   26.80    Poland 29.99 25.77 24.46 31.19 24.63
64 Dominik Sliwinski 19.29   26.88    Poland 19.29 28.53 26.28 25.83 29.65
65 Maksymilian Kulas 25.50   27.41    Poland 25.50 27.40 26.99 27.83 30.20
66 Jakub Dębowski 25.80   28.49    Poland 35.40 30.76 28.71 26.00 25.80
67 Jakub Górzyński 30.15   34.89    Poland 32.22 37.36 30.15 35.08 42.35
68 Dawid Uss 34.12   36.52    Poland 37.24 34.12 35.07 37.25 46.36
69 Wiktoria Waryszak 37.90   41.66    Poland 40.32 45.03 39.64 49.17 37.90
70 Bartosz Łebkowski 43.05   51.29    Poland 51.63 44.47 1:01.99 43.05 57.76
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 5.14   6.00    Poland 5.14 5.91 5.92 6.17 6.44
2 Mikołaj Zubowicz 7.45   7.99    Poland 7.45 7.76 8.25 13.26 7.96
3 Adam Chodyniecki 7.66   8.01    Poland 7.66 8.25 8.06 7.72 8.26
4 Jan Zych 7.56   8.27    Poland 8.86 7.92 8.02 9.04 7.56
5 Anatole Volongo 6.51   8.34    France 8.82 6.51 8.70 7.49 9.22
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.36   8.37    Poland 7.86 8.70 8.55 7.36 DNF
7 Karol Zakrzewski 7.81   8.58    Poland 8.91 8.00 8.84 7.81 10.27
8 Łukasz Burliga 7.43   8.83    Poland 8.75 9.63 9.06 7.43 8.68
9 Przemysław Kaleta 7.98   8.84    Poland 8.98 8.85 8.68 9.63 7.98
10 Olaf Kuźmiński 8.08   8.96    Poland 9.27 8.08 10.91 9.05 8.55
11 Diego Alfonso 8.21   9.06    France 8.78 8.88 8.21 9.53 11.03
12 Kacper Dłubała 8.17   9.32    Poland 9.25 9.29 9.42 8.17 9.87
13 Michał Krasowski 8.68   9.36    Poland 9.83 9.04 9.22 8.68 11.78
14 Mateusz Gołaś 7.85   9.54    Poland 7.85 10.74 8.48 10.65 9.48
15 Piotr Tokarski 8.40   9.56    Poland 10.72 9.47 8.70 8.40 10.50
16 Witold Sołtysik 7.83   9.90    Poland 7.83 9.16 DNF 10.65 9.89
17 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 8.96   9.90    Israel 12.46 9.91 10.47 8.96 9.31
18 Stanisław Dąbrowski 8.04   9.93    Poland 11.79 10.45 8.04 10.57 8.76
19 Wojciech Weremczuk 8.14   10.00    Poland 11.28 10.15 8.14 9.76 10.08
20 Mikołaj Tyra 8.37   10.09    Poland 10.45 9.38 8.37 10.44 10.73
21 Piotr Olszewski 8.19   10.10    Poland 8.19 9.37 9.90 11.84 11.03
22 Nikodem Tomaszuk 8.32   10.32    Poland 10.66 10.52 8.32 11.16 9.77
23 Sebastian Owieczko 9.93   10.41    Poland 10.61 10.35 10.26 9.93 11.76
24 Rafał Waryszak 8.58   11.04    Poland 8.58 14.75 10.25 11.10 11.78
25 Michał Halczuk 7.66   11.11    Poland 13.89 12.44 9.84 7.66 11.06
26 Mateusz Szwugier 9.52   11.14    Poland 9.52 12.26 10.21 10.96 24.93
27 Aleksander Arefiew 8.47   11.23    Poland 12.29 11.17 12.48 8.47 10.23
28 Hubert Badocha 8.54   11.32    Poland 10.78 12.81 11.43 11.74 8.54
29 Przemysław Rogalski 10.21   11.35    Poland 16.49 11.34 10.58 10.21 12.12
30 Mateusz Szulik 7.38   11.42    Poland 12.18 7.38 12.11 12.00 10.15
31 Maksymilian Misiak 10.01   11.52    Poland 11.72 11.79 10.01 12.43 11.04
32 Joanna Hołdakowska 9.69   11.54    Poland 9.69 12.69 12.15 13.51 9.77
33 Simone Cantarelli 8.51   11.89    Italy 8.51 11.54 12.33 12.87 11.79
34 Maciek Kozar 10.76   12.59    Poland 14.11 11.71 13.73 10.76 12.34
35 Krzysztof Bober 9.94   12.68    Poland 14.62 12.15 9.94 11.28 14.77
36 Marek Dąbrowski 11.77   12.77    Poland 13.10 14.45 12.26 11.77 12.94
37 Jan Łagodzin 11.04   12.78    Poland 13.14 11.04 13.48 12.30 12.89
38 Krzysztof Boguszewski 10.72   12.82    Poland 12.26 14.68 11.52 10.72 DNF
39 Ianis Costin Chele 9.70   13.16    Romania 13.23 13.64 9.70 12.60 14.80
40 Michał Bogdan 12.82   13.38    Poland 14.43 12.82 13.64 13.40 13.10
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 5.07   5.54   ER  Poland 5.34 5.81 6.06 5.48 5.07
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.06   7.49    Poland 7.38 8.39 6.86 6.06 8.22
3 Przemysław Kaleta 7.86   8.18    Poland 9.00 7.86 8.38 8.12 8.03
4 Mikołaj Zubowicz 8.13   8.20    Poland 8.30 8.68 8.13 8.16 8.13
5 Anatole Volongo 7.26   8.23    France 7.44 10.75 7.26 9.31 7.94
6 Jan Zych 7.21   8.32    Poland 7.21 8.38 8.84 8.17 8.42
7 Karol Zakrzewski 7.35   8.38    Poland 9.23 9.19 8.25 7.35 7.70
8 Łukasz Burliga 7.19   8.52    Poland 7.19 9.97 7.58 8.19 9.78
9 Adam Chodyniecki 8.53   8.98    Poland 9.01 8.80 9.14 8.53 10.19
10 Olaf Kuźmiński 7.63   9.33    Poland 9.86 9.91 7.63 11.36 8.22
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.09   2.30    Poland 2.36 2.56 2.19 2.09 2.35
2 Tomasz Pietruszka 1.71   2.63    Poland 2.76 1.71 3.02 2.10 3.65
3 Mateusz Szulik 2.00   2.63    Poland 2.10 3.11 4.63 2.00 2.68
4 Anatole Volongo 2.00   2.81    France 3.88 3.58 2.00 2.10 2.76
5 Michał Krasowski 2.08   3.02    Poland 2.90 3.74 2.43 2.08 4.51
6 Łukasz Burliga 1.53   3.03    Poland 1.53 2.68 4.02 2.96 3.46
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.54   3.23    Poland 2.54 4.06 3.89 2.62 3.19
8 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.75   3.35    Poland 5.35 2.75 4.17 2.99 2.90
9 Adam Chodyniecki 2.38   3.51    Poland 2.38 3.98 3.43 3.91 3.20
10 Maciek Kozar 1.87   3.70    Poland 1.87 3.47 4.58 7.39 3.04
11 Ianis Costin Chele 2.69   3.70    Romania 2.69 3.89 3.42 3.78 6.86
12 Nikodem Tomaszuk 2.83   3.71    Poland 2.83 3.26 4.34 5.33 3.54
13 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 2.61   3.82    Israel 3.99 3.44 2.61 5.03 4.04
14 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.87   3.85    Poland 2.87 5.18 4.26 3.16 4.13
15 Przemysław Rogalski 3.54   3.93    Poland 3.65 5.31 3.54 4.53 3.62
16 Mikołaj Tyra 3.70   3.94    Poland 3.70 4.30 3.79 4.37 3.73
17 Jan Zych 2.04   3.98    Poland 3.07 4.65 4.86 2.04 4.23
18 Witold Sołtysik 3.08   3.98    Poland 3.41 4.47 4.30 4.23 3.08
19 Joanna Hołdakowska 3.58   3.99    Poland 4.72 3.58 3.95 4.16 3.86
20 Diego Alfonso 2.86   4.00    France 2.86 3.49 3.68 4.84 6.18
21 Marco Rota 3.68   4.05    Italy 3.88 4.24 8.11 3.68 4.04
22 Karol Zakrzewski 3.08   4.07    Poland 4.09 3.08 4.34 4.14 3.99
23 Sebastian Owieczko 2.89   4.10    Poland 3.75 5.59 2.89 3.87 4.68
24 Hubert Badocha 3.77   4.20    Poland 3.92 4.07 5.30 3.77 4.60
25 Piotr Olszewski 3.54   4.22    Poland 4.09 4.39 11.24 3.54 4.18
26 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2.95   4.25    Poland 3.81 4.97 4.79 4.14 2.95
27 Mateusz Gołaś 3.49   4.36    Poland 5.14 4.59 3.49 4.21 4.27
28 Michał Halczuk 3.99   4.61    Poland 3.99 5.86 4.88 4.92 4.04
29 Kacper Dłubała 3.46   4.65    Poland 4.41 6.38 3.84 3.46 5.69
30 Nikita Slavinski 4.13   4.76    Estonia 5.24 4.13 4.88 4.17 7.10
31 Krzysztof Boguszewski 2.50   4.78    Poland 2.50 5.41 4.71 4.23 5.84
32 Olaf Kuźmiński 4.16   4.78    Poland 4.39 4.19 5.76 4.16 6.63
33 Rafał Waryszak 3.03   4.97    Poland 3.03 5.24 4.17 5.51 5.57
34 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.80   5.20    Poland 4.89 7.35 4.11 6.60 3.80
35 Simone Cantarelli 3.72   5.45    Italy 3.72 7.64 6.90 5.27 4.19
36 Mateusz Szwugier 4.25   5.45    Poland 4.44 4.25 5.63 6.28 DNF
37 Mateusz Laskus 4.34   5.52    Poland 5.13 4.34 4.71 6.73 6.76
38 Juliusz Grzegorz 3.38   5.54    Poland 5.73 10.63 5.16 3.38 5.72
39 Bartosz Krogul 5.15   5.58    Poland 5.60 5.15 5.76 5.88 5.38
40 Norbert Ciurysek 4.78   5.63    Poland 5.07 5.37 6.45 6.47 4.78
41 Alicja Tyrakowska 4.15   5.70    Poland 4.77 6.55 4.15 5.78 DNF
42 Teofil Łaszewski 5.27   5.97    Poland 5.67 5.27 8.17 5.67 6.58
43 Aleksander Arefiew 4.58   5.99    Poland 12.30 4.58 8.59 4.73 4.65
44 Mateusz Staniszewski 4.98   6.03    Poland 4.98 5.27 8.58 7.00 5.82
45 Marek Dąbrowski 3.33   6.10    Poland 3.33 8.47 7.43 7.24 3.62
46 Mateusz Safarzyński 5.26   6.18    Poland 5.26 6.21 6.46 5.87 6.71
47 Arkadiusz Żynel 4.13   6.28    Poland 6.64 5.80 7.23 4.13 6.41
48 Bartosz Kobyliński 5.15   6.29    Poland 7.17 5.15 6.29 6.54 6.05
49 Krzysztof Bober 4.49   6.31    Poland 8.60 4.49 9.13 5.03 5.30
50 Jan Maciukiewicz 4.42   6.37    Poland 7.37 5.50 6.78 4.42 6.83
51 Michał Bogdan 4.69   6.42    Poland 6.40 7.24 4.69 6.74 6.12
52 Jakub Bojanowski 4.93   6.65    Poland 7.02 4.93 7.18 5.74 8.25
53 Krzysztof Grabowski 5.10   6.84    Poland 5.10 6.13 7.06 DNF 7.34
54 Maksymilian Kulas 4.27   6.89    Poland 6.81 DNF 4.27 6.40 7.46
55 Till Piwko 6.12   7.00    Germany 10.24 6.63 7.95 6.42 6.12
56 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.40   7.02    Poland 7.20 5.40 11.05 7.76 6.10
57 Tomasz Odelga 4.47   7.24    Poland 7.83 4.47 7.07 6.82 8.26
58 Jakub Dębowski 6.97   7.77    Poland 11.85 7.59 6.97 8.65 7.07
59 Maksym Drozdovskyi 4.42   7.82    Poland 5.56 9.98 4.42 8.18 9.73
60 Miłosz Sęczkowski 7.19   8.18    Poland 7.19 9.30 7.24 8.01 9.30
61 Dominik Sliwinski 5.32   8.51    Poland 8.27 12.37 9.25 5.32 8.02
62 Artur Okulicz-Kozaryn 7.60   13.30    Poland 20.47 DNF 7.60 8.05 11.37
63 Wiktoria Waryszak 7.29   13.31    Poland 22.36 8.15 7.29 11.94 19.83
64 Jakub Górzyński 6.16   16.37    Poland 6.16 16.96 19.74 14.95 17.19
65 Jakub Miszczuk 12.76   27.96    Poland 12.76 30.71 33.10 21.35 31.82
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.53   2.47    Poland 2.50 1.53 2.48 2.42 3.21
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.96   2.66    Poland 1.96 2.17 2.45 DNF 3.35
3 Tomasz Pietruszka 2.04   2.67    Poland 2.73 2.04 2.74 2.55 3.20
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.52   2.87    Poland 2.74 3.40 3.13 2.73 2.52
5 Maciek Kozar 2.30   3.22    Poland 3.44 2.78 3.44 4.42 2.30
6 Nikodem Tomaszuk 2.82   3.25    Poland 3.52 3.28 2.82 3.48 3.00
7 Ianis Costin Chele 3.09   3.39    Romania 3.09 3.79 3.21 3.17 3.95
8 Mateusz Szulik 2.56   3.50    Poland 3.48 3.27 3.95 3.76 2.56
9 Mikołaj Tyra 3.16   3.61    Poland 3.16 5.55 3.67 3.57 3.59
10 Michał Krasowski 2.31   3.75    Poland 5.06 DNF 2.31 3.35 2.84
11 Przemysław Rogalski 2.27   3.79    Poland 4.34 2.27 3.40 3.64 5.13
12 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.23   3.81    Poland 3.90 3.97 4.00 3.55 3.23
13 Adam Chodyniecki 3.17   3.88    Poland 3.17 5.16 4.65 3.42 3.56
14 Anatole Volongo 2.08   4.04    France 3.62 2.08 7.60 4.31 4.19
15 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 2.99   4.23    Israel 3.08 7.58 5.10 2.99 4.50
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.88   2.38    Poland DNF 1.91 1.88 2.33 2.91
2 Tomasz Pietruszka 1.91   2.80    Poland 2.05 3.19 1.91 4.64 3.17
3 Ianis Costin Chele 2.69   2.94    Romania 3.28 3.01 2.69 2.77 3.04
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.75   2.95    Poland 3.20 2.80 3.57 2.85 2.75
5 Łukasz Burliga 2.36   3.03    Poland 3.72 3.35 2.36 2.81 2.93
6 Nikodem Tomaszuk 2.57   3.44    Poland 3.34 2.57 3.58 3.41 4.91
7 Maciek Kozar 3.48   3.62    Poland 3.48 5.37 3.69 3.62 3.54
8 Mateusz Szulik 3.15   3.68    Poland 4.26 4.06 3.15 3.68 3.30
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 20.50   22.31   NR  Poland 22.92 20.50 22.79 22.48 21.66
2 Przemysław Kaleta 28.73   29.31    Poland 29.55 29.52 39.83 28.73 28.86
3 Łukasz Burliga 28.28   31.31    Poland 35.20 28.68 33.73 28.28 31.51
4 Wojciech Weremczuk 29.26   32.54    Poland 34.72 33.73 32.72 31.18 29.26
5 Kacper Dłubała 26.99   32.87    Poland 26.99 35.57 41.49 31.46 31.58
6 Mateusz Szulik 31.63   32.88    Poland 31.63 34.13 51.90 32.78 31.74
7 Karol Zakrzewski 31.29   33.03    Poland 31.29 34.68 33.24 31.63 34.21
8 Anatole Volongo 32.31   34.01    France 38.69 35.39 32.64 34.00 32.31
9 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 31.43   34.07    Israel 31.43 32.70 33.44 36.06 36.14
10 Michał Halczuk 31.26   34.24    Poland 39.88 33.52 31.37 37.84 31.26
11 Michał Krasowski 28.38   36.04    Poland 43.45 39.46 34.00 28.38 34.67
12 Mikołaj Zubowicz 33.08   36.13    Poland 41.00 33.08 39.48 33.98 34.94
13 Piotr Tokarski 34.98   37.62    Poland 34.98 37.56 36.88 44.11 38.43
14 Jan Zych 33.93   37.95    Poland 33.93 39.68 37.94 36.22 40.90
15 Simone Cantarelli 34.08   38.62    Italy 37.61 39.79 41.73 38.47 34.08
16 Piotr Olszewski 35.57   38.65    Poland 39.16 41.47 38.78 35.57 38.00
17 Diego Alfonso 36.85   39.44    France 40.48 41.47 38.68 36.85 39.17
18 Witold Sołtysik 36.76   39.60    Poland 39.77 39.33 39.71 36.76 56.01
19 Aleksander Arefiew 36.07   39.98    Poland 43.04 36.07 38.73 39.42 41.79
20 Rafał Waryszak 38.30   41.12    Poland 39.52 42.43 41.41 52.08 38.30
21 Stanisław Dąbrowski 35.86   41.62    Poland 43.47 35.86 39.44 41.96 43.61
22 Bartłomiej Owczarek 36.49   42.09    Poland 40.01 40.66 1:20.89 45.59 36.49
23 Maksymilian Misiak 40.67   42.44    Poland 40.67 48.77 43.19 41.46 42.66
24 Marek Dąbrowski 39.12   43.44    Poland 39.68 54.17 43.98 46.65 39.12
25 Sebastian Owieczko 39.13   44.50    Poland 45.10 47.28 39.13 48.44 41.11
26 Krzysztof Bober 38.55   44.97    Poland 49.10 55.67 43.35 42.47 38.55
27 Olaf Kuźmiński 38.84   45.28    Poland 43.44 47.83 38.84 47.04 45.37
28 Mateusz Szwugier 39.17   45.92    Poland 49.03 48.88 39.17 44.19 44.70
29 Mikołaj Tyra 43.53   46.20    Poland 43.53 43.86 49.79 49.84 44.96
30 Adam Chodyniecki 43.57   47.21    Poland 44.41 49.09 43.57 48.13 51.61
31 Przemysław Rogalski 43.63   47.45    Poland 43.63 46.04 45.96 58.22 50.34
32 Krzysztof Boguszewski 41.74   48.68    Poland 41.74 1:37.27 47.34 43.86 54.85
33 Joanna Hołdakowska 46.10   49.46    Poland 51.45 51.78 47.15 49.78 46.10
34 Marco Rota 46.31   51.05    Italy 53.45 54.46 51.29 46.31 48.42
35 Hubert Badocha 43.30   51.44    Poland 1:06.52 46.68 47.09 43.30 1:00.56
36 Nikodem Tomaszuk 47.13   51.44    Poland 53.56 55.03 50.93 47.13 49.84
37 Mateusz Gołaś 48.76   51.54    Poland 1:20.97 48.76 51.10 51.59 51.94
38 Michał Bogdan 40.14   52.32    Poland 52.17 57.49 40.14 48.04 56.74
39 Tomasz Pietruszka 52.31   53.63    Poland 52.89 52.31 55.45 52.55 DNF
40 Nikita Slavinski 46.96   53.90    Estonia 54.87 57.39 46.96 1:08.13 49.45
41 Ianis Costin Chele 45.90   55.67    Romania 54.83 59.66 1:01.34 45.90 52.53
42 Bartosz Krogul 53.71   57.78    Poland 55.13 53.71 1:09.44 1:02.69 55.52
43 Arkadiusz Abramowski 48.67   59.78    Poland 1:02.35 48.67 1:02.58 55.65 1:01.33
44 Jakub Bojanowski 58.43   1:01.05    Poland 1:12.82 58.43 59.19 1:02.71 1:01.26
45 Maciek Kozar 55.52   1:02.38    Poland 55.52 58.33 1:01.33 1:09.04 1:07.47
46 Teofil Łaszewski 1:00.67      Poland 1:13.37 1:00.67
47 Mateusz Laskus 1:02.29      Poland 1:02.29 1:10.05
48 Alicja Tyrakowska 1:04.27      Poland 1:04.27 1:06.44
49 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:08.38      Poland 1:20.26 1:08.38
50 Krzysztof Grabowski 1:10.53      Poland 1:10.53 DNF
51 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:13.67      Poland 1:26.00 1:13.67
52 Norbert Ciurysek 1:22.78      Poland 1:22.78 1:38.79
53 Mateusz Safarzyński 1:33.45      Poland 1:34.96 1:33.45
54 Juliusz Grzegorz 1:46.56      Poland 1:46.56 1:52.20
55 Jan Maciukiewicz 1:47.80      Poland 1:59.99 1:47.80
56 Jakub Dębowski 1:52.40      Poland 1:52.40 2:26.94
57 Maksym Drozdovskyi 1:54.39      Poland 2:23.39 1:54.39
58 Jakub Górzyński 2:23.21      Poland 2:23.21 DNF
59 Maksymilian Kulas 2:33.15      Poland 2:33.15 2:34.08
60 Artur Okulicz-Kozaryn DNF      Poland DNF DNF
60 Dominik Sliwinski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 22.93   24.33    Poland 22.93 23.81 25.51 24.76 24.41
2 Mateusz Szulik 28.22   31.76    Poland 31.36 34.54 29.86 34.05 28.22
3 Łukasz Burliga 28.76   32.67    Poland 31.97 31.45 34.59 35.77 28.76
4 Przemysław Kaleta 30.09   32.72    Poland 37.78 30.58 32.90 30.09 34.67
5 Karol Zakrzewski 27.44   33.80    Poland 35.53 27.44 32.04 33.82 36.71
6 Wojciech Weremczuk 30.59   34.41    Poland 33.51 30.59 35.93 35.41 34.30
7 Kacper Dłubała 31.82   35.11    Poland 37.44 31.82 32.82 35.91 36.60
8 Mikołaj Zubowicz 30.81   35.84    Poland 32.95 36.56 38.00 30.81 39.75
9 Michał Krasowski 29.68   35.93    Poland 34.38 37.89 35.53 29.68 43.46
10 Anatole Volongo 31.31   36.44    France 31.31 36.51 37.16 35.65 1:19.49
11 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 36.59   36.78    Israel 36.65 38.98 36.59 36.64 37.04
12 Michał Halczuk 34.75   38.66    Poland 44.71 36.04 39.14 34.75 40.81
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 18.70   NR 22.68    Poland 23.54 23.28 28.41 21.22 18.70
2 Mateusz Szulik 31.15   31.72    Poland 31.15 32.98 31.45 31.93 31.79
3 Wojciech Weremczuk 30.76   32.10    Poland 31.37 30.76 33.20 31.93 33.00
4 Karol Zakrzewski 28.96   32.17    Poland 31.80 28.96 32.76 33.80 31.96
5 Przemysław Kaleta 28.85   32.42    Poland 28.85 31.63 35.66 32.21 33.41
6 Łukasz Burliga 30.31   32.88    Poland 32.01 32.32 34.30 30.31 38.89
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 39.84   47.15    Poland 45.03 47.59 48.84 51.53 39.84
2 Karol Zakrzewski 48.88   55.85    Poland 57.54 1:00.67 53.92 56.10 48.88
3 Michał Halczuk 52.72   57.04    Poland 1:01.67 52.72 1:00.07 55.19 55.86
4 Michał Krasowski 51.64   1:01.49    Poland 1:03.05 1:03.84 1:03.39 51.64 58.02
5 Przemysław Kaleta 1:00.10   1:01.96    Poland 1:07.64 1:02.42 1:00.10 1:03.15 1:00.30
6 Mikołaj Zubowicz 58.82   1:02.33    Poland 1:03.30 58.82 1:04.80 1:07.93 58.88
7 Mateusz Szulik 1:01.04   1:03.15    Poland 1:02.85 1:01.04 1:01.92 1:16.50 1:04.68
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 59.85   1:05.36    Poland 1:04.24 1:04.93 1:26.01 1:06.91 59.85
9 Łukasz Burliga 58.48   1:05.53    Poland 1:12.40 1:05.27 58.48 1:08.05 1:03.28
10 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 1:02.85   1:05.53    Israel 1:02.85 1:14.03 1:05.38 1:04.12 1:07.09
11 Diego Alfonso 1:02.95   1:08.78    France 1:02.95 1:12.43 1:06.51 1:07.40 DNF
12 Kacper Dłubała 1:02.17   1:09.80    Poland 1:13.48 1:04.59 1:11.33 1:16.10 1:02.17
13 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:12.07   1:15.49    Poland 1:14.05 1:19.92 1:16.16 1:12.07 1:16.25
14 Sebastian Owieczko 1:10.32   1:15.75    Poland 1:10.32 1:13.16 1:21.56 1:14.69 1:19.39
15 Anatole Volongo 1:04.02   1:16.10    France 1:39.70 1:04.02 1:18.06 1:07.84 1:22.41
16 Piotr Olszewski 1:14.11   1:17.71    Poland 1:21.64 1:38.48 1:15.47 1:16.02 1:14.11
17 Jan Zych 1:10.60   1:18.29    Poland 1:22.12 1:18.81 1:16.80 1:10.60 1:19.26
18 Aleksander Arefiew 1:12.25   1:19.73    Poland 1:25.85 1:12.25 1:19.42 1:19.93 1:19.84
19 Adam Chodyniecki 1:12.50   1:22.23    Poland 1:12.50 1:21.55 1:24.13 1:27.27 1:21.01
20 Wojciech Weremczuk 1:17.92   1:23.17    Poland 1:33.13 1:20.42 1:24.74 1:24.35 1:17.92
21 Mikołaj Tyra 1:15.76   1:25.79    Poland 1:35.08 1:22.63 1:15.76 1:29.82 1:24.92
22 Simone Cantarelli 1:13.84   1:25.84    Italy 1:26.40 1:28.10 1:13.84 1:33.83 1:23.02
23 Piotr Tokarski 1:18.10   1:25.92    Poland 1:28.23 1:18.10 1:23.09 1:38.22 1:26.45
24 Maksymilian Misiak 1:17.50   1:27.72    Poland 1:17.50 DNF 1:22.56 1:24.70 1:35.91
25 Przemysław Rogalski 1:21.14   1:31.20    Poland 1:28.79 1:21.14 1:30.92 1:43.17 1:33.88
26 Marek Dąbrowski 1:30.49      Poland 1:30.49 1:51.03
27 Marco Rota 1:32.25      Italy 1:32.80 1:32.25
28 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:34.49      Poland 1:34.49 1:39.89
29 Tomasz Pietruszka 1:39.43      Poland 1:39.43 1:47.61
30 Ianis Costin Chele 1:40.85      Romania 1:40.85 1:51.21
31 Witold Sołtysik 1:46.59      Poland 1:46.59 1:51.67
32 Nikodem Tomaszuk 1:49.29      Poland 2:03.52 1:49.29
33 Mateusz Szwugier 1:51.78      Poland 1:57.75 1:51.78
34 Krzysztof Bober 1:57.24      Poland 1:57.24 2:10.08
35 Mateusz Gołaś 1:59.22      Poland 1:59.22 2:20.19
36 Bartosz Krogul 2:00.55      Poland 2:00.55 2:17.35
37 Olaf Kuźmiński 2:08.90      Poland 2:08.90 2:23.16
38 Maciek Kozar 2:09.39      Poland 2:38.63 2:09.39
39 Arkadiusz Żynel 2:10.76      Poland 2:11.27 2:10.76
40 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2:13.39      Poland 2:18.57 2:13.39
41 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:20.38      Poland 2:41.22 2:20.38
42 Mateusz Laskus 2:22.58      Poland 2:44.81 2:22.58
43 Alicja Tyrakowska 2:31.13      Poland 2:43.25 2:31.13
44 Mateusz Staniszewski 2:47.08      Poland 2:50.04 2:47.08
45 Maksym Drozdovskyi DNF      Poland DNF DNF
45 Jan Maciukiewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
45 Norbert Ciurysek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
45 Mateusz Safarzyński DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 39.94   42.79    Poland 42.60 46.96 39.94 42.35 43.43
2 Michał Halczuk 50.99   56.27    Poland 1:02.73 55.65 57.28 50.99 55.88
3 Karol Zakrzewski 55.75   1:00.39    Poland 1:03.90 1:01.06 55.75 1:03.56 56.56
4 Mikołaj Zubowicz 56.37   1:01.17    Poland 1:13.10 1:00.57 59.87 1:03.08 56.37
5 Mateusz Szulik 56.33   1:02.07    Poland 1:03.61 1:01.29 56.33 1:01.30 1:04.85
6 Michał Krasowski 59.45   1:03.45    Poland 59.45 1:05.65 1:13.47 1:02.73 1:01.96
7 Przemysław Kaleta 1:00.79   1:03.96    Poland 1:00.79 1:05.87 1:04.15 1:07.09 1:01.87
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:00.85   1:07.31    Poland 1:04.75 1:04.71 1:00.85 1:18.04 1:12.47
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1:18.27   1:23.50    Poland 1:22.44 1:29.78 1:18.27
2 Michał Halczuk 1:36.91   1:40.85    Poland 1:39.34 1:36.91 1:46.31
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1:39.76   1:48.94    Poland 1:51.84 1:39.76 1:55.21
4 Przemysław Kaleta 1:49.62   1:54.38    Poland 1:49.62 1:54.88 1:58.64
5 Mateusz Szulik 1:50.95   1:55.09    Poland 1:50.95 1:55.80 1:58.52
6 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 1:50.97   NR 1:57.64   NR  Israel 1:50.97 1:54.64 2:07.31
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:02.26   2:03.21    Poland 2:04.00 2:02.26 2:03.38
8 Diego Alfonso 2:07.37   2:15.54    France 2:30.06 2:07.37 2:09.18
9 Łukasz Burliga 2:15.60   2:23.41    Poland 2:17.98 2:36.64 2:15.60
10 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2:15.56   2:27.66    Poland 2:21.36 2:46.06 2:15.56
11 Piotr Olszewski 2:23.56   2:30.01    Poland 2:35.23 2:31.23 2:23.56
12 Michał Krasowski 2:11.38   2:35.02    Poland 2:59.83 2:11.38 2:33.84
13 Anatole Volongo 2:16.44   2:38.17    France 2:43.94 2:54.13 2:16.44
14 Jan Zych 2:28.84   2:40.14    Poland 2:40.11 2:51.47 2:28.84
15 Maksymilian Misiak 2:38.89   2:40.71    Poland 2:38.89 2:40.13 2:43.12
16 Sebastian Owieczko 2:39.86   2:42.79    Poland 2:39.86 2:43.05 2:45.47
17 Adam Chodyniecki 2:52.38   2:57.79    Poland 2:57.00 2:52.38 3:03.99
18 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2:55.91   3:00.40    Poland 2:55.91 3:09.09 2:56.21
19 Joanna Hołdakowska 2:53.57   3:00.53    Poland 2:53.57 2:59.21 3:08.82
20 Marco Rota 2:55.03   3:02.91    Italy 2:55.03 3:06.80 3:06.90
21 Mikołaj Tyra 2:47.31   3:05.88    Poland 3:17.45 2:47.31 3:12.87
22 Simone Cantarelli 3:10.26   3:22.33    Italy 3:18.72 3:10.26 3:38.01
23 Przemysław Rogalski 3:18.26   3:34.08    Poland 3:28.85 3:18.26 3:55.13
24 Maciek Kozar 3:59.13      Poland 3:59.13
25 Aleksander Arefiew 4:16.08      Poland 4:16.08
26 Mateusz Gołaś 4:31.70      Poland 4:31.70
27 Arkadiusz Żynel 4:36.30      Poland 4:36.30
28 Arkadiusz Abramowski 4:55.61      Poland 4:55.61
29 Tomasz Pietruszka 5:00.01      Poland 5:00.01
30 Marek Dąbrowski 5:13.84      Poland 5:13.84
31 Mateusz Szwugier 5:50.69      Poland 5:50.69
32 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5:52.49      Poland 5:52.49
33 Jan Maciukiewicz 6:31.80      Poland 6:31.80
34 Oliver Sherlock DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1:56.31   ER 2:02.46   NR  Poland 1:56.31 2:01.34 2:09.72
2 Michał Halczuk 2:13.70   2:21.12    Poland 2:13.70 2:25.48 2:24.17
3 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 2:40.14   2:44.79    Israel 2:49.30 2:40.14 2:44.93
4 Przemysław Kaleta 2:43.31   2:54.65    Poland 3:03.21 2:43.31 2:57.42
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:36.30   2:56.08    Poland 3:07.35 2:36.30 3:04.59
6 Mateusz Szulik 2:45.52   2:57.39    Poland 3:12.23 2:54.41 2:45.52
7 Karol Zakrzewski 2:58.69   3:02.69    Poland 2:58.69 3:08.36 3:01.02
8 Łukasz Burliga 3:26.19   3:31.31    Poland 3:26.19 3:30.42 3:37.33
9 Mikołaj Zubowicz 3:30.14   3:47.53    Poland 3:40.22 3:30.14 4:12.24
10 Piotr Olszewski 3:51.80   4:05.63    Poland 4:17.45 3:51.80 4:07.64
11 Diego Alfonso 3:27.92   4:05.71    France 3:54.51 4:54.71 3:27.92
12 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4:00.52   4:11.41    Poland 4:07.37 4:26.33 4:00.52
13 Marco Rota 4:07.15   4:16.82    Italy 4:07.15 4:25.65 4:17.66
14 Maksymilian Misiak 4:13.70   4:19.79    Poland 4:16.81 4:28.86 4:13.70
15 Jan Zych 4:14.60   4:21.56    Poland 4:15.83 4:14.60 4:34.26
16 Sebastian Owieczko 4:05.00   4:22.77    Poland 4:28.29 4:05.00 4:35.03
17 Michał Krasowski 4:35.29      Poland 4:35.29
18 Joanna Hołdakowska 4:41.83      Poland 4:41.83
19 Simone Cantarelli 5:03.98      Italy 5:03.98
20 Przemysław Rogalski 6:10.46      Poland 6:10.46
21 Anatole Volongo 6:14.91      France 6:14.91
22 Marek Dąbrowski 6:33.18      Poland 6:33.18
23 Bartosz Krogul 6:54.41      Poland 6:54.41
24 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7:07.71      Poland 7:07.71
25 Mateusz Gołaś 7:28.95      Poland 7:28.95
26 Arkadiusz Żynel 8:15.93      Poland 8:15.93
27 Adam Chodyniecki DNF      Poland DNF
27 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF      Poland DNF
27 Tomasz Pietruszka DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Bogdan 40.40   DNF    Poland DNF 40.40 DNF
2 Arkadiusz Żynel 43.97   45.84    Poland 46.74 43.97 46.81
3 Sebastian Owieczko 1:11.27   1:35.44    Poland 1:11.27 1:48.26 1:46.78
4 Michał Krasowski 1:36.46   DNF    Poland DNF 1:36.49 1:36.46
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:58.83   DNF    Poland 2:07.27 1:58.83 DNF
6 Piotr Tokarski 2:15.36   DNF    Poland 2:15.36 DNF DNF
7 Przemysław Rogalski 2:17.24   DNF    Poland 2:44.11 DNF 2:17.24
8 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:00.94   DNF    Poland 3:23.87 3:00.94 DNF
9 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3:17.80   DNF    Poland DNF 3:17.80 DNF
10 Bartosz Kobyliński 3:21.69   DNF    Poland 3:21.69 3:43.15 DNF
11 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 3:32.59   DNF    Israel DNF DNF 3:32.59
12 Mateusz Laskus 3:44.89   DNF    Poland 3:44.89 DNF DNS
13 Jan Zych 4:28.54   DNF    Poland 4:28.54 4:47.88 DNS
14 Krzysztof Bober DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Piotr Olszewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Łukasz Burliga DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Oliver Sherlock DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
14 Bartosz Krogul DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
14 Olaf Kuźmiński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
14 Tomasz Pietruszka DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
14 Maksymilian Misiak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Karol Zakrzewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Mateusz Szwugier DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Marco Rota DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.04   13.19    Poland 13.43 13.76 12.04 16.11 12.37
2 Łukasz Burliga 11.63   13.48    Poland 11.98 14.79 11.63 13.67 41.84
3 Hubert Badocha 12.07   13.61    Poland 12.18 12.07 15.06 13.59 16.16
4 Karol Zakrzewski 11.72   14.43    Poland 13.54 15.16 11.72 20.36 14.59
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 13.15   15.30    Poland 13.92 19.87 16.87 13.15 15.10
6 Arkadiusz Abramowski 14.86   15.83    Poland 19.50 17.36 15.11 14.86 15.03
7 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 15.89   17.03    Israel 15.89 16.27 17.96 25.07 16.86
8 Jan Zych 15.81   17.75    Poland 16.02 15.81 20.24 17.00 24.44
9 Mateusz Szulik 15.28   17.86    Poland 17.25 18.84 17.48 19.10 15.28
10 Diego Alfonso 15.66   18.27    France 17.99 DNF 15.66 20.09 16.74
11 Anatole Volongo 15.73   18.30    France 15.73 17.01 19.14 18.76 24.07
12 Michał Krasowski 14.25   19.03    Poland 14.25 16.65 23.39 21.98 18.46
13 Rafał Waryszak 17.74   19.48    Poland 20.54 17.74 19.86 21.20 18.03
14 Witold Sołtysik 15.86   19.49    Poland 20.08 15.86 19.80 18.60 21.11
15 Piotr Olszewski 13.46   19.69    Poland 19.43 20.75 13.46 18.89 23.37
16 Mikołaj Zubowicz 15.74   19.74    Poland 22.37 23.52 15.74 19.40 17.45
17 Maksymilian Misiak 17.49   20.10    Poland 19.26 17.49 24.21 20.96 20.09
18 Przemysław Rogalski 18.27   20.23    Poland 21.70 36.26 19.27 19.72 18.27
19 Michał Halczuk 17.44   20.31    Poland 20.15 17.44 19.62 21.15 22.10
20 Krzysztof Boguszewski 18.81   21.49    Poland 22.80 20.27 21.40 18.81 27.59
21 Ianis Costin Chele 21.01   22.01    Romania 21.01 23.71 22.38 21.21 22.44
22 Nikita Slavinski 19.79   22.10    Estonia 23.94 22.10 19.79 26.89 20.25
23 Adam Chodyniecki 17.94   23.06    Poland 17.94 24.17 27.52 26.52 18.49
24 Aleksander Arefiew 20.70   24.13    Poland 23.41 20.70 24.41 24.57 DNF
25 Simone Cantarelli 19.71   24.66    Italy 22.67 25.69 19.71 25.63 26.21
26 Maciek Kozar 21.32   26.28    Poland 25.04 36.46 28.02 25.78 21.32
27 Stanisław Dąbrowski 22.22   26.83    Poland 22.52 22.22 28.44 29.53 31.35
28 Michał Bogdan 21.02   27.10    Poland 42.12 21.10 21.70 21.02 38.49
29 Joanna Hołdakowska 23.15   27.64    Poland 25.06 28.34 29.51 DNF 23.15
30 Marco Rota 25.84   28.07    Italy 26.64 25.84 28.69 DNF 28.88
31 Mikołaj Tyra 21.39   28.24    Poland 28.33 21.39 31.57 28.91 27.48
32 Tomasz Pietruszka 23.10   30.02    Poland 27.45 23.10 28.83 34.48 33.78
33 Bartosz Krogul 28.89   32.22    Poland 29.51 28.89 36.38 34.99 32.16
34 Nikodem Tomaszuk 24.67   32.36    Poland 24.67 39.54 27.83 33.89 35.36
35 Jakub Bojanowski 25.68   32.65    Poland DNF 25.68 31.50 33.57 32.88
36 Oliver Sherlock 27.87   33.09    Poland 30.94 27.87 33.13 35.20 DNF
37 Mateusz Szwugier 27.72   33.75    Poland 48.45 28.56 32.11 40.57 27.72
38 Olaf Kuźmiński 30.03      Poland 36.69 30.03
39 Arkadiusz Żynel 30.60      Poland 35.98 30.60
40 Artur Okulicz-Kozaryn 30.74      Poland 38.94 30.74
41 Marek Dąbrowski 31.53      Poland 31.53 40.95
42 Grzegorz Łuczyna 31.71      Poland 48.84 31.71
43 Norbert Ciurysek 32.92      Poland 38.69 32.92
44 Mateusz Gołaś 33.40      Poland 39.91 33.40
45 Wojciech Weremczuk 35.80      Poland 40.18 35.80
46 Juliusz Grzegorz 38.08      Poland 1:05.86 38.08
47 Bartosz Kobyliński 38.16      Poland 50.46 38.16
48 Krzysztof Bober 38.56      Poland 1:05.16 38.56
49 Mateusz Laskus 39.90      Poland 39.90 58.42
50 Tomasz Odelga 45.72      Poland 48.12 45.72
51 Mateusz Staniszewski 47.46      Poland 47.46 DNF
52 Krzysztof Grabowski 54.96      Poland DNF 54.96
53 Maksym Drozdovskyi 1:07.63      Poland 1:07.63 1:11.97
54 Jan Maciukiewicz 1:10.53      Poland DNF 1:10.53
55 Dominik Sliwinski 1:11.66      Poland 1:22.15 1:11.66
56 Maksymilian Kulas 1:33.53      Poland 1:40.34 1:33.53
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 10.57   11.76    Poland 11.10 11.24 12.95 10.57 13.24
2 Hubert Badocha 11.12   12.18    Poland 12.95 11.17 12.41 11.12 14.94
3 Łukasz Burliga 10.43   12.74    Poland 16.23 12.73 11.36 14.12 10.43
4 Przemysław Kaleta 9.15   13.17    Poland 9.15 13.83 13.99 12.44 13.24
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.09   13.77    Poland 12.09 14.53 18.36 12.84 13.93
6 Arkadiusz Abramowski 13.99   15.80    Poland 15.79 15.78 15.82 13.99 19.20
7 Jan Zych 12.78   15.81    Poland 12.78 23.59 14.59 16.04 16.81
8 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 11.01   NR 16.18    Israel 11.01 17.47 15.46 21.79 15.61
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 5.69   6.24    Poland 6.87 5.82 6.04 5.69 8.27
2 Piotr Olszewski 6.62   7.33    Poland 6.62 7.48 7.60 6.91 8.96
3 Michał Krasowski 7.08   8.61    Poland 7.08 9.47 9.22 7.40 9.21
4 Karol Zakrzewski 9.14   10.05    Poland 10.75 10.30 10.04 9.14 9.80
5 Mateusz Szwugier 9.60   11.49    Poland 12.28 10.44 11.75 13.79 9.60
6 Krzysztof Bober 11.08   12.31    Poland 14.01 11.53 11.08 13.68 11.73
7 Piotr Tokarski 11.25   12.92    Poland 11.25 14.45 12.42 11.89 DNF
8 Joanna Hołdakowska 12.04   13.46    Poland 12.14 15.03 12.04 15.11 13.22
9 Łukasz Burliga 12.08   13.49    Poland 12.14 17.95 14.54 13.80 12.08
10 Mateusz Laskus 11.32   13.77    Poland 13.06 13.33 11.32 14.93 16.36
11 Mateusz Szulik 10.88   13.92    Poland 13.57 12.24 10.88 15.95 DNF
12 Krzysztof Boguszewski 12.17   14.01    Poland 13.34 14.59 12.17 14.92 14.11
13 Hubert Badocha 12.35   14.25    Poland 14.75 12.35 13.33 14.68 18.85
14 Adam Chodyniecki 10.80   14.44    Poland 15.78 10.80 DNF 13.25 14.29
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 13.43   15.07    Poland 14.29 16.18 13.43 14.73 16.63
16 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.19   17.18    Poland DNF 15.91 23.91 11.19 11.72
17 Mateusz Staniszewski 15.56   17.87    Poland 18.97 21.65 15.56 16.80 17.84
18 Tomasz Pietruszka 17.41   17.99    Poland 18.20 17.41 17.64 DNF 18.14
19 Mateusz Gołaś 14.43   19.58    Poland 21.51 19.93 14.43 23.06 17.29
20 Witold Sołtysik 15.79   19.58    Poland 15.79 20.72 24.06 18.72 19.29
21 Stanisław Dąbrowski 19.00   22.58    Poland 19.89 26.23 21.61 19.00 DNF
22 Jakub Górzyński 6.69   DNF    Poland DNF 8.79 6.69 7.97 DNF
23 Aleksander Arefiew 12.58   DNF    Poland 14.33 12.58 30.86 DNF DNF
24 Teofil Łaszewski 15.49   DNF    Poland 16.39 DNF DNF DNF 15.49
25 Jan Łagodzin 20.90      Poland 20.90 DNF
26 Maciek Kozar 22.79      Poland 22.79 27.34
27 Nikodem Tomaszuk 25.74      Poland 29.42 25.74
28 Bartosz Krogul 28.58      Poland 28.58 46.50
29 Grzegorz Łuczyna 28.92      Poland 36.67 28.92
30 Jakub Bojanowski 29.69      Poland 29.69 DNF
31 Maksymilian Kulas 42.23      Poland 42.86 42.23
32 Maksym Drozdovskyi 48.52      Poland DNF 48.52
33 Jan Maciukiewicz 50.16      Poland DNF 50.16
34 Krzysztof Grabowski 1:33.65      Poland DNF 1:33.65
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 34.01   37.32    Poland 39.70 34.01 43.74 36.22 36.05
2 Łukasz Burliga 54.09   55.81    Poland 54.31 54.70 1:00.92 54.09 58.42
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 53.22   55.90    Poland 56.95 1:09.30 55.41 53.22 55.34
4 Michał Krasowski 53.51   59.67    Poland 53.51 58.63 59.87 1:00.51 1:08.14
5 Joanna Hołdakowska 55.40   1:01.24    Poland 55.40 59.62 1:01.19 1:06.13 1:02.91
6 Karol Zakrzewski 55.00   1:02.97    Poland 1:04.29 1:01.06 1:03.56 55.00 1:06.66
7 Mateusz Szulik 58.59   1:03.96    Poland 1:05.75 1:13.76 1:04.65 58.59 1:01.48
8 Adam Chodyniecki 56.58   1:04.55    Poland 1:16.90 1:09.68 56.58 58.56 1:05.41
9 Marco Rota 1:00.22   1:06.74    Italy 1:07.60 1:10.98 1:04.12 1:08.49 1:00.22
10 Diego Alfonso 1:05.43   1:10.20    France 1:11.15 1:05.73 1:13.73 1:05.43 1:17.43
11 Michał Halczuk 1:08.82   1:11.46    Poland 1:14.49 1:14.69 1:09.35 1:10.53 1:08.82
12 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:10.55   1:14.93    Poland 1:15.55 1:18.33 1:16.15 1:13.10 1:10.55
13 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:06.64   1:18.19    Poland 1:10.84 1:26.14 1:23.54 1:06.64 1:20.19
14 Piotr Olszewski 1:11.77   1:21.97    Poland 1:32.95 1:22.92 1:14.26 1:28.72 1:11.77
15 Maksymilian Misiak 1:16.27   1:22.54    Poland 1:17.31 1:23.48 1:36.97 1:16.27 1:26.82
16 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 1:09.80   1:23.80    Israel 1:09.80 1:23.92 1:25.30 1:29.59 1:22.18
17 Przemysław Rogalski 1:15.23   1:26.43    Poland 1:26.00 1:15.23 1:27.23 1:38.67 1:26.06
18 Alicja Tyrakowska 1:21.10   1:29.20    Poland 1:31.97 1:21.10 1:22.88 1:41.25 1:32.74
19 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:22.31   1:38.93    Poland 1:22.31 1:35.86 1:34.66 2:02.88 1:46.28
20 Mikołaj Zubowicz 1:31.27      Poland 2:00.05 1:31.27
21 Mikołaj Tyra 1:31.91      Poland 1:31.91 1:33.86
22 Marek Dąbrowski 1:42.56      Poland 2:11.46 1:42.56
23 Witold Sołtysik 1:44.12      Poland 1:44.12 1:58.90
24 Hubert Badocha 2:01.82      Poland 2:01.82 DNF
25 Mateusz Gołaś 2:03.48      Poland 2:35.73 2:03.48
26 Olaf Kuźmiński 2:14.96      Poland 2:22.07 2:14.96
27 Tomasz Pietruszka 2:16.54      Poland DNF 2:16.54
28 Maciek Kozar 2:25.13      Poland 2:40.41 2:25.13
29 Jakub Bojanowski 2:28.70      Poland 2:28.70 2:30.83
30 Bartosz Krogul 2:58.45      Poland DNF 2:58.45
31 Jan Maciukiewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
31 Dominik Sliwinski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
31 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF      Poland DNF DNF
31 Krzysztof Grabowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 33.47   35.69   NR  Poland 37.10 33.47 33.47 36.50 39.02
2 Łukasz Burliga 44.45   49.25    Poland 46.32 50.84 50.59 59.79 44.45
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 49.74   50.75    Poland 49.74 50.46 51.66 51.13 50.66
4 Karol Zakrzewski 53.07   57.44    Poland 1:03.21 55.11 1:00.05 53.07 57.17
5 Michał Krasowski 54.78   58.42    Poland 57.05 54.78 1:01.68 58.15 1:00.06
6 Joanna Hołdakowska 56.92   1:00.84    Poland 56.92 57.68 1:02.08 1:10.03 1:02.76
7 Mateusz Szulik 51.75   1:02.21    Poland 51.75 59.47 1:00.06 1:07.09 1:11.35
8 Adam Chodyniecki 1:03.30   1:05.47    Poland 1:05.41 1:04.08 1:06.93 1:03.30 1:17.66
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.69   2.05    Poland 1.69 2.24 2.06 2.82 1.85
2 Diego Alfonso 2.30   2.78    France 5.30 2.81 2.64 2.90 2.30
3 Piotr Olszewski 2.18   3.03    Poland 2.93 5.30 3.78 2.18 2.37
4 Rafał Waryszak 1.93   3.11    Poland 3.23 4.20 2.64 3.45 1.93
5 Aleksander Arefiew 2.22   3.16    Poland 2.72 3.39 2.22 3.37 4.08
6 Mateusz Szwugier 2.45   3.99    Poland 3.10 3.53 5.59 5.35 2.45
7 Przemysław Rogalski 3.12   4.03    Poland 4.00 4.36 5.81 3.72 3.12
8 Anatole Volongo 3.57   4.26    France 3.92 3.57 6.53 4.91 3.95
9 Witold Sołtysik 3.98   4.36    Poland 5.92 4.34 4.33 3.98 4.42
10 Piotr Tokarski 3.61   4.50    Poland 4.02 5.56 5.32 4.17 3.61
11 Michał Krasowski 3.24   4.58    Poland 4.80 3.24 4.42 4.51 4.90
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.20   5.03    Poland 4.20 7.16 5.35 5.22 4.52
13 Nikita Slavinski 3.28   5.05    Estonia 5.32 4.85 3.28 4.97 6.20
14 Oliver Sherlock 4.54   5.43    Poland 4.90 5.77 5.63 4.54 DNF
15 Mateusz Laskus 4.94   5.53    Poland 5.87 6.32 4.94 5.17 5.54
16 Mikołaj Zubowicz 4.36   5.55    Poland 4.36 5.49 4.60 6.56 9.07
17 Jan Zych 4.22   5.77    Poland 5.37 6.89 5.23 6.72 4.22
18 Marek Dąbrowski 4.49   5.88    Poland 7.43 5.40 8.59 4.81 4.49
19 Mikołaj Tyra 4.84   5.88    Poland 5.86 5.84 4.84 5.95 7.17
20 Łukasz Burliga 3.65   6.24    Poland 6.69 3.65 3.97 8.06 9.97
21 Mateusz Szulik 4.53   6.59    Poland 4.53 5.83 6.99 6.95 8.31
22 Wojciech Weremczuk 5.88   7.07    Poland 7.00 5.88 7.10 7.11 9.56
23 Adam Chodyniecki 4.68   7.08    Poland 7.28 6.62 DNF 7.34 4.68
24 Karol Zakrzewski 3.86   7.27    Poland 13.88 8.21 5.88 7.73 3.86
25 Ianis Costin Chele 2.97   7.33    Romania 2.97 8.52 7.95 6.86 7.19
26 Maciek Kozar 6.54   7.35    Poland 13.12 8.07 7.15 6.54 6.83
27 Olaf Kuźmiński 5.16   7.49    Poland 7.35 7.75 5.16 7.53 7.60
28 Hubert Badocha 7.04   7.84    Poland 8.05 7.04 7.36 8.11 12.94
29 Tomasz Pietruszka 5.49   8.07    Poland 8.36 12.96 7.53 5.49 8.32
30 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.70   8.48    Poland 5.70 8.75 10.72 7.95 8.73
31 Krzysztof Boguszewski 6.01   8.52    Poland 8.62 8.02 6.01 10.97 8.92
32 Marco Rota 7.27   8.52    Italy 7.63 7.29 7.27 10.63 10.86
33 Mateusz Staniszewski 6.14   8.59    Poland 14.02 8.83 9.45 6.14 7.49
34 Mateusz Gołaś 8.02   8.72    Poland 8.02 8.71 9.64 9.07 8.37
35 Nikodem Tomaszuk 6.50   8.74    Poland 8.89 9.32 8.02 6.50 9.80
36 Simone Cantarelli 7.57   8.86    Italy 10.04 7.57 8.52 9.05 9.00
37 Joanna Hołdakowska 5.86   8.88    Poland 8.32 10.52 10.08 5.86 8.23
38 Grzegorz Łuczyna 7.89   8.95    Poland 12.76 7.89 10.31 8.11 8.44
39 Jakub Górzyński 6.21   8.96    Poland 6.21 8.91 10.06 8.48 9.49
40 Wiktoria Waryszak 6.17   9.09    Poland 12.47 7.62 8.22 6.17 11.43
41 Maksymilian Kulas 7.81   9.44    Poland 7.81 8.81 11.37 8.72 10.79
42 Bartosz Krogul 9.08   10.28    Poland 9.08 10.91 10.60 DNF 9.34
43 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6.32   10.70    Poland 9.53 10.84 11.73 6.32 14.54
44 Tomasz Odelga 5.80   11.30    Poland 5.80 12.90 9.79 12.57 11.53
45 Bartosz Kobyliński 8.23   11.64    Poland 8.23 14.11 8.77 14.39 12.03
46 Alicja Tyrakowska 9.61   11.78    Poland 10.00 10.74 15.93 9.61 14.59
47 Jan Maciukiewicz 7.73   12.68    Poland 7.73 17.12 10.49 13.00 14.55
48 Artur Okulicz-Kozaryn 9.34   13.18    Poland 9.34 18.91 17.26 10.76 11.53
49 Maksym Drozdovskyi 10.18   14.15    Poland 10.18 15.29 13.29 13.87 DNF
50 Jakub Dębowski 7.08   15.42    Poland 7.08 14.27 15.22 22.77 16.77
51 Mateusz Safarzyński 14.56   17.56    Poland 16.33 14.56 16.59 34.29 19.77
52 Bartosz Łebkowski 14.67   17.81    Poland 19.37 14.67 21.40 15.96 18.09
53 Norbert Ciurysek 15.20   18.26    Poland 15.20 27.69 16.78 19.91 18.09
54 Juliusz Grzegorz 14.25   18.67    Poland 29.46 19.03 14.25 14.66 22.32
55 Jakub Miszczuk 18.01   27.09    Poland 25.97 28.83 26.46 29.84 18.01
56 Krzysztof Grabowski 8.43   DNF    Poland 8.43 12.07 DNF DNF 8.72
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.65   1.83   WR  Poland 1.66 2.86 1.87 1.65 1.97
2 Rafał Waryszak 1.74   2.86    Poland 3.23 1.74 4.10 2.75 2.59
3 Diego Alfonso 2.05   2.96    France 3.04 2.05 2.56 3.29 3.32
4 Piotr Olszewski 1.73   3.39    Poland 2.46 2.71 4.99 DNF 1.73
5 Mateusz Szwugier 3.09   3.47    Poland 3.60 3.22 3.09 5.96 3.60
6 Aleksander Arefiew 2.60   3.67    Poland 3.02 2.60 4.93 5.20 3.05
7 Piotr Tokarski 2.87   4.05    Poland 2.87 3.73 4.74 4.61 3.80
8 Michał Krasowski 3.32   4.12    Poland 4.50 3.91 4.83 3.94 3.32
9 Anatole Volongo 3.79   4.41    France 4.93 3.79 4.21 5.47 4.08
10 Mikołaj Zubowicz 3.11   4.91    Poland 5.18 4.80 5.64 4.74 3.11
11 Przemysław Rogalski 3.54   4.94    Poland 3.54 6.98 4.44 4.68 5.71
12 Witold Sołtysik 4.33   6.32    Poland 5.80 DNF 6.95 4.33 6.21
13 Mateusz Laskus 3.78   7.24    Poland 10.22 5.08 6.43 3.78 DNF
14 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.10   7.46    Poland 6.83 8.03 DNF 7.51 4.10
15 Nikita Slavinski 4.25   DNF    Estonia DNF 4.25 9.06 DNF 4.39
16 Oliver Sherlock 5.15   DNF    Poland 6.86 5.15 DNF DNF DNS
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.50   2.91    Poland 1.50 3.79 DNF 2.13 2.80
2 Diego Alfonso 2.00   2.98    France 2.00 3.28 2.63 3.02 3.35
3 Rafał Waryszak 1.82   3.30    Poland 1.82 3.80 3.13 3.47 3.31
4 Aleksander Arefiew 1.72   3.67    Poland 1.72 2.79 3.16 5.37 5.07
5 Mateusz Szwugier 2.50   3.86    Poland 3.12 2.50 4.40 4.07 5.34
6 Michał Krasowski 3.39   4.30    Poland 3.39 3.43 4.79 4.81 4.67
7 Piotr Tokarski 3.22   5.22    Poland 7.35 8.93 4.84 3.22 3.47
8 Piotr Olszewski 3.32   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF 3.32 DNF
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 2.43   2.85    Poland 4.80 2.96 2.54 2.43 3.04
2 Mateusz Szulik 2.44   3.34    Poland 4.19 3.12 6.08 2.44 2.71
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.32   3.88    Poland 4.29 5.96 2.68 2.32 4.68
4 Wojciech Weremczuk 4.29   5.00    Poland 8.35 4.46 5.72 4.29 4.81
5 Jan Zych 3.20   5.03    Poland 8.31 3.37 7.47 4.24 3.20
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.60   5.08    Poland 6.43 5.80 5.21 3.60 4.24
7 Marco Rota 4.36   5.09    Italy 6.16 4.36 5.45 4.58 5.23
8 Adam Chodyniecki 4.38   5.34    Poland 6.98 5.28 4.51 6.24 4.38
9 Joanna Hołdakowska 3.05   5.54    Poland 4.73 5.84 3.05 6.09 6.06
10 Nikodem Tomaszuk 4.23   5.57    Poland 6.36 4.43 5.95 4.23 6.32
11 Ianis Costin Chele 4.78   5.98    Romania 7.50 4.89 8.79 5.54 4.78
12 Piotr Olszewski 4.53   6.05    Poland 7.06 6.60 6.55 4.53 5.00
13 Krzysztof Boguszewski 5.22   6.34    Poland 8.36 5.84 6.82 5.22 6.37
14 Diego Alfonso 4.42   6.42    France 5.68 6.28 7.31 4.42 9.18
15 Mikołaj Tyra 4.43   6.47    Poland 8.39 5.82 4.43 5.20 10.05
16 Mateusz Gołaś 5.09   6.89    Poland 11.68 5.09 7.34 7.67 5.67
17 Aleksander Arefiew 5.42   6.96    Poland 5.42 7.51 7.71 8.50 5.66
18 Mateusz Laskus 4.42   7.27    Poland 5.88 10.53 13.03 4.42 5.39
19 Przemysław Rogalski 5.31   7.34    Poland 8.30 5.31 9.63 5.86 7.85
20 Jan Łagodzin 5.77   7.34    Poland 8.13 6.40 7.88 7.73 5.77
21 Arkadiusz Abramowski 5.32   7.44    Poland 5.32 8.42 9.35 8.01 5.89
22 Tomasz Pietruszka 6.10   7.48    Poland 7.43 7.62 6.10 10.58 7.40
23 Maksymilian Kulas 5.82   7.80    Poland 5.86 10.26 DNF 7.29 5.82
24 Maksymilian Misiak 6.90   7.83    Poland 7.44 6.90 10.84 8.48 7.58
25 Simone Cantarelli 5.34   8.16    Italy 7.56 8.69 8.22 5.34 13.68
26 Witold Sołtysik 4.80   8.36    Poland 7.67 4.80 7.92 9.50 12.31
27 Mateusz Szwugier 6.75   8.38    Poland 6.75 11.19 8.58 8.71 7.85
28 Marek Dąbrowski 4.77   8.46    Poland 7.81 11.64 32.93 5.94 4.77
29 Maciek Kozar 6.50   8.66    Poland 6.73 6.50 11.38 10.12 9.14
30 Hubert Badocha 6.25   8.70    Poland 6.25 8.53 9.78 10.12 7.79
31 Mateusz Staniszewski 4.29   8.75    Poland 13.81 11.59 4.29 4.73 9.92
32 Artur Okulicz-Kozaryn 7.59   9.06    Poland 7.59 7.82 11.51 16.77 7.86
33 Bartosz Krogul 6.22   11.58    Poland 6.22 12.24 14.91 13.98 8.53
34 Norbert Ciurysek 7.20   12.01    Poland 7.20 11.42 12.83 11.77 19.64
35 Krzysztof Bober 7.69   12.11    Poland 11.84 22.93 11.29 13.19 7.69
36 Juliusz Grzegorz 10.38   13.96    Poland 10.38 16.62 12.72 20.99 12.54
37 Alicja Tyrakowska 9.00   14.00    Poland 15.66 9.00 13.82 20.54 12.52
38 Jan Maciukiewicz 9.36   14.71    Poland 11.39 33.76 17.02 15.71 9.36
39 Tomasz Odelga 10.79   15.92    Poland 26.78 11.63 13.22 10.79 22.90
40 Mikołaj Zubowicz 8.13   16.19    Poland 10.06 17.57 21.78 20.95 8.13
41 Jakub Górzyński 13.92   16.43    Poland 14.10 18.88 17.14 13.92 18.06
42 Nikita Slavinski 11.45   18.17    Estonia 24.30 11.45 19.97 13.94 20.60
43 Jakub Dębowski 14.38   19.42    Poland 17.78 21.41 26.29 19.06 14.38
44 Dawid Uss 18.75   23.77    Poland 32.08 18.75 23.40 26.56 21.34
45 Maksym Drozdovskyi 17.55   24.14    Poland 17.55 24.47 27.01 27.67 20.93
46 Grzegorz Łuczyna 32.05   DNF    Poland DNF 34.98 32.05 58.31 DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.78   2.48    Poland 1.78 2.49 6.37 2.34 2.60
2 Michał Krasowski 1.92   3.26    Poland 1.92 2.97 3.19 3.61 5.68
3 Mateusz Szulik 3.23   4.00    Poland 5.30 3.93 3.23 3.25 4.82
4 Jan Zych 3.21   4.26    Poland 4.91 3.21 4.23 3.65 6.23
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.43   4.27    Poland 4.27 3.43 4.33 4.21 DNF
6 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.99   4.63    Poland 4.22 3.99 6.22 4.84 4.84
7 Nikodem Tomaszuk 4.04   4.66    Poland 4.36 5.34 4.04 4.58 5.03
8 Adam Chodyniecki 3.85   5.03    Poland 4.57 5.35 3.85 5.16 8.65
9 Diego Alfonso 4.66   5.59    France 4.66 6.93 5.26 5.89 5.63
10 Marco Rota 4.77   5.71    Italy 5.58 4.77 5.03 7.60 6.51
11 Mikołaj Tyra 3.82   5.82    Poland 5.40 7.90 3.82 5.07 7.00
12 Ianis Costin Chele 4.14   6.14    Romania 6.05 4.14 5.28 7.08 8.85
13 Krzysztof Boguszewski 5.66   6.16    Poland 10.07 6.27 5.66 5.68 6.52
14 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.56   6.68    Poland 9.02 5.10 4.56 5.92 12.46
15 Mateusz Gołaś 6.86   6.96    Poland 7.76 6.87 6.86 7.00 7.02
16 Piotr Olszewski 4.00   7.22    Poland 10.25 4.00 4.37 10.36 7.03
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.14   2.99    Poland 2.14 2.27 7.92 2.74 3.97
2 Mateusz Szulik 2.67   3.18    Poland 2.83 3.55 2.67 3.90 3.17
3 Michał Krasowski 2.39   3.46    Poland 2.39 5.00 3.02 4.79 2.57
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.80   4.09    Poland 3.28 3.91 2.80 7.85 5.09
5 Jan Zych 3.92   4.44    Poland 4.60 5.09 4.42 4.31 3.92
6 Nikodem Tomaszuk 3.64   4.64    Poland 4.44 5.17 4.31 7.51 3.64
7 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.96   4.81    Poland 3.96 5.44 5.02 6.69 3.96
8 Adam Chodyniecki 4.69   5.77    Poland 4.69 6.53 5.82 6.16 5.34
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 5.64   6.42   ER  Poland 5.92 6.68 7.75 6.65 5.64
2 Oliver Sherlock 5.83   10.34    Poland 10.26 9.28 12.38 11.49 5.83
3 Mateusz Szulik 9.59   10.40    Poland 9.90 9.59 10.80 13.75 10.50
4 Mikołaj Tyra 9.75   11.68    Poland 12.27 11.34 9.75 19.01 11.43
5 Witold Sołtysik 9.58   12.13    Poland 14.83 11.07 12.85 12.48 9.58
6 Maksymilian Misiak 8.47   13.38    Poland 14.01 15.00 15.08 11.12 8.47
7 Jakub Bojanowski 11.51   14.12    Poland 15.40 11.51 14.92 14.36 13.07
8 Jan Zych 10.91   14.23    Poland 14.44 14.60 10.91 18.42 13.66
9 Michał Halczuk 11.65   14.41    Poland 15.98 13.44 11.65 17.93 13.81
10 Piotr Olszewski 10.62   15.45    Poland 19.19 17.56 17.48 10.62 11.30
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.95   15.56    Poland 18.24 16.33 11.95 13.91 16.43
12 Diego Alfonso 14.59   17.03    France 14.98 18.12 19.05 17.99 14.59
13 Karol Zakrzewski 16.33   19.41    Poland 21.13 16.33 24.37 17.65 19.46
14 Bartosz Kobyliński 15.16   19.68    Poland 15.16 21.26 21.62 21.14 16.64
15 Łukasz Burliga 16.02   20.74    Poland 16.02 18.70 21.28 22.24 DNF
16 Marco Rota 14.59   21.21    Italy 36.24 22.06 20.55 21.02 14.59
17 Krzysztof Boguszewski 20.47   25.76    Poland 24.89 29.32 20.47 31.18 23.08
18 Mateusz Gołaś 23.14   26.19    Poland 23.14 28.47 23.32 26.77 29.57
19 Tomasz Pietruszka 22.88   27.04    Poland 34.46 27.13 24.62 22.88 29.38
20 Przemysław Rogalski 22.83   27.23    Poland 26.45 28.11 27.13 33.35 22.83
21 Ianis Costin Chele 21.05   27.58    Romania 22.38 26.05 34.32 DNF 21.05
22 Adam Chodyniecki 26.82   30.60    Poland 40.99 32.55 29.60 29.65 26.82
23 Bartosz Krogul 28.11   32.26    Poland 34.42 28.11 29.22 50.46 33.14
24 Teofil Łaszewski 30.62   32.70    Poland 33.69 30.62 32.66 31.74 34.01
25 Joanna Hołdakowska 29.44   38.11    Poland 29.44 39.18 39.29 35.86 39.41
26 Simone Cantarelli 30.61   39.51    Italy 30.61 50.50 34.31 34.59 49.62
27 Till Piwko 35.61      Germany 35.61 44.26
28 Maksymilian Kulas 37.98      Poland 37.98 1:52.49
29 Maciek Kozar 38.66      Poland 44.31 38.66
30 Mateusz Szwugier 39.97      Poland 39.97 DNF
31 Mateusz Staniszewski 43.34      Poland 43.34 54.99
32 Hubert Badocha 47.73      Poland 47.73 1:16.82
33 Alicja Tyrakowska 50.93      Poland 50.93 54.58
34 Arkadiusz Abramowski 55.79      Poland 55.79 1:24.01
35 Jan Maciukiewicz 1:29.69      Poland 1:33.28 1:29.69
36 Krzysztof Bober 1:32.97      Poland 1:32.97 DNF
  Square-1   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 5.52   7.09    Poland 8.39 7.53 5.52 7.27 6.46
2 Mateusz Szulik 9.64   11.39    Poland 11.27 9.64 12.10 11.27 11.63
3 Maksymilian Misiak 10.98   12.32    Poland 11.27 11.79 10.98 17.55 13.91
4 Oliver Sherlock 8.29   12.95    Poland 16.97 8.29 14.82 13.31 10.71
5 Witold Sołtysik 11.38   13.71    Poland 14.39 14.37 12.97 11.38 13.78
6 Jakub Bojanowski 12.42   14.87    Poland 12.42 14.94 14.18 15.50 19.77
7 Jan Zych 13.44   15.21    Poland 15.83 13.44 15.35 14.46 18.64
8 Mikołaj Tyra 13.24   15.83    Poland 13.24 16.02 18.84 17.29 14.19
9 Diego Alfonso 13.18   17.89    France 13.18 DNF 19.09 17.54 17.04
10 Piotr Olszewski 13.41   18.77    Poland 19.76 13.41 18.96 17.60 21.84
11 Michał Halczuk 13.75   18.88    Poland 13.75 17.20 21.48 43.28 17.96
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.36   19.37    Poland 14.36 21.35 28.36 16.84 19.93
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 6.16   6.94    Poland 6.16 7.43 6.71 6.67 10.07
2 Mateusz Szulik 7.11   9.98    Poland 8.47 7.11 10.09 11.37 28.23
3 Oliver Sherlock 9.87   11.21    Poland 10.26 11.59 15.51 9.87 11.77
4 Witold Sołtysik 8.85   12.77    Poland 8.85 11.09 14.48 12.74 18.42
5 Jakub Bojanowski 11.04   12.85    Poland 11.04 12.29 12.30 13.97 20.28
6 Maksymilian Misiak 8.52   13.34    Poland 14.91 11.53 13.57 16.52 8.52
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 D2 B2 L2 B F2 L2 U R2 D2 L2 F' D2 R' U F2 D
A #2 F' D F2 U' F' U D2 B R2 F2 L B2 R' L F2 U2 D2 R' B R'
A #3 R2 U B2 D2 U' F2 D B2 R D' F U' B' R' F' R' D' F'
A #4 F' R' D2 R2 F' U2 B' F' D2 B R B' L D B' U B D' F
A #5 L' B D2 L' F2 U' R2 U' L D' F D2 F' B' R2 B' U2 B
A Ex#1 L2 F2 L2 R2 D2 L2 F' R2 L' B L2 D' B' L2 F L B' F2 R
A Ex#2 R2 B' R2 D2 F' L2 D2 F' L U' L2 B L' U' R B2 D' F R
B #1 B' R U2 R2 B2 R2 D F2 D' U' L2 F' U2 R' B2 F D L'
B #2 F2 U' R2 B2 F2 U' B2 L2 D B2 F R F2 U2 F U' L2 R U'
B #3 D2 L' U D2 R L D' F R2 B U2 R2 U2 D2 B' D2 L B2 R'
B #4 L2 U2 B L2 D2 L2 R2 F D B' L F R2 D U2 F R F2 D
B #5 U2 B2 D' F2 U F2 D2 B2 U L2 R2 B' D L' F D' L' B2 U F2
B Ex#1 L2 D L2 B2 L2 U' F2 D' L2 D2 F' L U2 L' D2 R D' L2 B2 D2
B Ex#2 B2 U2 F L' B D' R F2 U2 F' B R2 B L2 D2 R2 L2 U' F' L2
C #1 B2 U L2 U F2 R B' D R D U F' D2 U2 B
C #2 U2 D' L' U' R U L2 D F' D F2 U F2 B2 R2 B2 L2 D2 B'
C #3 D2 R2 U B2 U' B2 U F2 R' F R B2 D F D R' F2 R2 B2
C #4 L B2 R2 D' B2 L2 D' F2 R2 F2 R' F R F L2 D B' U B'
C #5 R2 B' L2 U2 F2 R2 F D2 F' U2 L2 F D L2 B' R F2 U R2
C Ex#1 L2 D2 R2 B2 D2 U2 F R2 F' D' F' R' U B L2 B' L D L'
C Ex#2 F L' U2 B' U R L D' R2 U F2 D' F2 R2 B R' B' D'
D #1 U' R2 B L2 B D2 F' L2 F' R2 U2 F' U F' D R F' U' L R2
D #2 D2 L B2 U2 R B2 D2 L' R2 F2 D' B' U2 R U L' U2 L D B
D #3 U2 L' D2 L2 D2 R' B2 D B R2 F2 R2 B2 U L F' U2 B2
D #4 R U L2 B2 F2 D F2 R2 B2 F2 D' B' L' R' D2 B2 D' L' D2 F'
D #5 F D2 B' L2 B2 F U2 R' B U' B2 D2 F2 U' R B2 R F2
D Ex#1 F R B L2 D U2 L2 D2 U' B2 U F' D' R' U F2 D2 B' U2
D Ex#2 B2 R' F2 L' U2 L2 F' R2 U R2 D R2 B2 D2 R2 U' F2 L U' B'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L2 D2 B' D F2 L' U L' B2 D2 L2 B2 L2 F D2 B U2 B2
A #2 B F2 U2 B L2 B L2 R2 B U2 D L U B' F D' L' B R U2
A #3 U F' U2 R2 U2 F2 R2 F L2 R2 B D' B' D L' U B D2 L
A #4 L' D2 B2 U D' L B' R' D R2 U2 R' L2 B2 U2 R' L' U
A #5 U2 B2 L2 R2 D2 B2 L2 F L2 B R2 D2 U' F' U2 R B2 U' L' F2 D
A Ex#1 R U' L' B2 L2 U2 R2 B' U2 F U2 D' R2 D R' F' D2 U B2
A Ex#2 R2 U' R2 B2 R2 D2 F2 D L B2 R2 B D2 U' F2 U2 F' D2 L'
B #1 D' F2 B2 U' R F' B' L' U' B2 L2 D2 L D2 L B2 L2 B2
B #2 B D2 R' U2 L U2 F2 L B2 L' R2 B2 R2 F' D B L' U2 R2 D2
B #3 R B' R' U2 F2 D2 R2 B' L2 F R2 B' L2 F2 R' F D U' L2 B
B #4 L B' D' F R2 B L2 B R2 B' U2 L' F' D2 B' L F R U2
B #5 R' B2 R D2 U2 R F2 L2 F2 U2 L' U' B F U2 R F2 D F D2
B Ex#1 B2 U L2 D2 L2 D' F2 U' R' D F L2 F' L' D2 B' R2 U' B'
B Ex#2 L2 F D2 B D2 U2 B' F2 U' B' R2 F2 L2 D2 R' D' F2 D2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B L2 D' F' L' D' F R2 F2 D' F2 B2 R2 U D B2 U F2 R
A #2 B2 F2 D F2 U R2 F2 R2 U2 B2 D2 F D' U2 L B2 D' B U2 L
A #3 R B' L' U' B R F L2 U2 R U2 B U2 R2 F R2 L2 B L2 D2
A #4 L F2 R2 F' D F R' U L2 F2 U B2 D2 L2 D2 R2 D' B U R2
A #5 R' D' L2 D' F2 U' F2 U2 L2 F2 D' L2 F' L2 F L' D' R U F'
A Ex#1 L' D' U2 F2 R B2 L2 B2 L' B2 L D' R B R F U' L2 R B2
A Ex#2 L U2 F2 D2 U' F2 U2 F2 R F2 L B' F L2 F D' R2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U2 F' R2 F' U2 F R U' R
A #2 R F' R2 U' R U R' F U R2 F'
A #3 U R' U' R2 U' R2 U' R U F' R'
A #4 U R' U F U2 R2 U' R2 U' F R'
A #5 U R' U' R' U R U2 R U2 F' U2
A Ex#1 U2 R' F U2 F R2 U2 F' R' U' R
A Ex#2 R' F U2 F' U2 F U' R2 F' R' U'
B #1 U' R' F R2 F U' R2 U' F' U R'
B #2 R' F U2 R U' R' U2 R F' U2 R2
B #3 U' R' F' U' F' R2 U' R2 U' F R
B #4 U' R U R' U' F' U R2 U2 R2 U'
B #5 F' R2 U' R U2 R2 F U' R U R'
B Ex#1 U' R2 U' R' U R' F R2 U' F' R
B Ex#2 U R' U' R2 U' R' U' R' U2 F2 R
C #1 R' F R' F U' F U R2 U' R2 U'
C #2 U' R' U F' U F' R U' R' U2 R2
C #3 U' R U' R2 U R' F U' R2 U2 R'
C #4 U' R F U2 F U2 R U' R' U F
C #5 U' R2 U' R U' R U' R' U2 R F
C Ex#1 R F R U' R' U2 F U' F U' F'
C Ex#2 F U F R U2 R' U' R2 U' F R2
D #1 U R' F' U F U2 R U R' U' R
D #2 R F' U' R2 U2 F U' F' U2 F R'
D #3 U R' F R' U2 F' R U2 R U' R2
D #4 R F R' F U2 F U' F U' R U
D #5 U' R' F U' R U' R F U' F U2
D Ex#1 R' U' R F U' F R' U2 R U R'
D Ex#2 R' U R U2 R F' U2 F' R2 F R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U2 F U' F' R F' R U2 R'
A #2 R' F U F R U2 R F' R2 F' U
A #3 R2 U' R U' F U' R U R' F R
A #4 U R' U2 F U' R F U2 F U' F2
A #5 R U' R2 F R U2 R2 F R U R
A Ex#1 R U' R' F' U' F U R' U' F R
A Ex#2 U' R' U' F2 R U' R U2 R' U F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U2 R' U2 R' F U' R U R2
A #2 R' U' R U2 R U2 R' U R' U' F2
A #3 R2 U2 R U2 R' F R F R2 U2 F'
A #4 U R' F U' F' U' R2 U' R2 F' R'
A #5 U' R' U2 R F' U' R U' R F U'
A Ex#1 R' F R U' R2 F R2 U' F' R' F
A Ex#2 R' U2 F U' R U F U' F2 U' R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F' D2 L2 R B2 U F2 L2 U' D L' U D R' B' U B Fw2 L' Uw2 L U R' Fw2 L' U' Fw2 L Fw' Uw2 U2 Fw' R' F R' Fw F' Rw Uw R' Fw R'
A #2 L U' B2 U B' D2 R2 B' U R' D2 L D2 U2 R2 F2 L U Uw2 R U' B2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 L Fw2 U L' D Rw2 Fw L' F' L2 Rw' F2 D B Uw Fw F2 Uw2
A #3 B2 D L B' D' B' U R2 B L2 B2 F2 U B2 D F2 D B2 D Uw2 R' Fw2 D Rw2 L' U B2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 D' Fw F R2 D Fw L B' Rw' Uw U Rw' L B'
A #4 L U2 R U2 L2 F2 U2 R F2 B' R2 U2 B' R' D' F D2 R' L' Fw2 Rw2 U' F' Rw2 D F2 D F D' Rw2 D Rw' F2 D Fw2 D Fw D2 R Fw2 Uw' U2 Fw'
A #5 B U2 R F' L' F2 L B' D2 L2 D L2 U B2 D' L2 B2 L' D2 Rw2 Uw2 R' U B2 Uw2 Rw2 R D' L' R' Fw2 U' Fw F2 R2 U2 Rw2 Uw Rw' R' D' B' Uw' D2 L
A Ex#1 D2 R L2 B2 D2 L2 U2 F2 L' U2 R F2 D' F' L B2 D B' F2 U R' Rw2 Fw2 D L R2 D Rw2 B2 U L F2 B2 Fw R F D L2 Rw' Fw Rw2 U' B' U' Rw' Uw
A Ex#2 R D2 B' R2 F2 L F2 L D2 R2 U2 R' B U' B L' D R' L Rw2 U' F2 Rw2 Fw2 L Uw2 Rw2 L U2 L2 D' Fw' F' L F B' Uw' Fw B Uw' U F' Uw'
B #1 L' D' L2 F L2 F' L2 F2 B' D2 B2 U L D' R2 F' L2 D2 U L' Uw2 Rw2 R' D R U' Fw2 Rw2 L Uw2 U' Fw2 U2 Fw' L Fw L B2 U Rw Fw L' Fw Rw' Fw F
B #2 F2 R2 U2 L2 B L2 F U2 R2 B' U B D2 F' U B2 D U2 R2 Rw2 D' Rw2 F' U' Fw2 B2 Uw2 U2 D B Rw2 U R U Rw' R' B2 D' Uw B Rw' Fw' B L2
B #3 R D' B' U' D2 B' R D B D2 L2 B2 D2 B R2 B' L2 B' D2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 L F Rw2 F' U2 R2 Uw2 F' R' F2 Uw' L D' R Uw' Fw Uw U' R D Rw2 F2
B #4 L B2 D B2 F2 R2 U2 D B2 L2 B R2 F' L' D2 R2 F' D R F Fw2 R' U' Rw2 U' Fw2 L D2 F2 L U' D2 Fw' U2 D R2 Fw Uw R2 Fw' R Uw D Fw
B #5 B L2 B2 D2 F' U2 B' D2 L2 U2 R2 U L B' L' F D2 R' D' Fw2 U L' Uw2 Rw2 B2 D R Fw2 D' Rw2 U2 Fw' R2 Uw2 R2 F2 Uw F' L R2 Fw R U
B Ex#1 L B L2 F' D R U R B2 L U2 B2 F2 L U2 B2 F' U2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 R2 F L' B' Rw2 L2 U2 Fw2 R' Uw' D2 B2 Uw F2 D2 Rw Uw U B D Rw' F2
B Ex#2 R' D R2 D2 B' U2 R2 F D2 R2 L2 D2 B' L' F2 B R' L' F L2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 D' R U2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 U' R2 Fw2 B' D' Fw Rw' Uw2 Rw' U R Uw R' L'
C #1 U2 B' D2 R2 F2 R2 F' B2 R2 L' U2 D2 F U L2 U2 F B' U F Rw2 F Rw2 D2 Fw2 R' L D2 B L' Uw2 R U' Fw2 Uw' B2 Uw' U2 B2 U' Rw' D2 Fw' U L2
C #2 L2 U L2 B2 R2 U2 B' U2 F2 R2 U2 R2 F R D B R D2 F' U' Uw2 Fw2 D F D' Rw2 Fw2 L2 B D' Rw2 B D2 Rw U2 D B U R2 Uw F' Rw' B2 U Rw' D'
C #3 U2 B2 R2 B2 L' B2 U2 R' F2 U' B' L' B' U L' R B2 U' B Fw2 L D2 Fw2 L R' B' Rw2 B R F L' Uw' L' R2 Uw F2 Uw' Rw' U' F2 Rw' F U2
C #4 U F2 R2 D' U' F2 D' R2 L' B2 R F L' U L B' F' U' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 B2 U Rw2 Uw2 D F' D Fw2 Rw' Uw2 F' D Rw Uw' Rw' U D Rw' F U
C #5 U2 F2 R' D L2 D2 F2 U B2 L2 U' R2 U' F B2 R2 B' R' U D Fw2 U R' L' Uw2 D' R' Fw2 F2 R' Fw2 U' Fw D Fw' B2 R2 U Uw Rw L' U' Fw U
C Ex#1 U2 B' L' D2 R L2 B2 L F2 L' U2 F2 U2 F' B2 U F' L2 B' D' Fw2 Uw2 U F' Rw2 F2 B' Rw2 Fw2 U' D2 B' Rw' U' L F D Fw D' Rw' U2 Fw Uw2 B2
C Ex#2 D2 B2 D' F2 U' R2 F2 L2 B2 U2 B2 L U2 F D' F D' R2 U Fw2 L' D2 U Rw2 R Uw2 L2 R' U' B2 D' R' Fw' Rw2 U B' L Uw2 Fw2 Rw' Uw' F' Rw R B2
D #1 B2 L B2 D2 B2 R2 U2 L F2 U2 B U' B L2 F L U2 L U' Fw2 Uw2 L2 B' R' F Uw2 R B D2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw' D F B2 Uw U' Fw R2 L Fw D
D #2 R' U R F D' U R' U2 B' L2 F2 U2 R2 B2 U2 F L2 B R D Rw2 U2 B' U D Rw2 F U Fw2 B' D' F' L' F2 Rw Fw2 Rw' B' L' B2 Fw' Uw2 Rw B2
D #3 R' F D R2 B U2 F2 L2 F' B2 D F2 L F' L2 B U' F Fw2 D' B Uw2 D Rw2 L2 Fw2 B' Rw2 D B' D2 Rw U' F' U' D2 Rw Fw U' B2 Uw' Fw R2 Fw
D #4 D' B2 U2 B2 R' B2 L' F2 D2 R F2 U B2 D2 L' R2 B' L' F2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 R' B Rw2 L' Uw2 B' U2 B Uw2 L' Uw' Rw2 Uw2 U B R F2 Fw' L Uw' Fw' L' Uw2
D #5 L2 F R2 B2 D2 U2 R2 F R2 B R U R D B2 U2 R B' R L2 Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 B L' B' L2 B Uw2 F Uw2 D2 R' Uw F Uw' F2 Uw2 Fw Rw' Uw' D Fw' R Fw2
D Ex#1 B2 R2 D B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 U' F2 D B' L2 B' U B R' D R2 U Fw2 Rw2 B Rw2 U2 R' D2 B L2 B F Uw Rw2 R' Uw B U2 B2 Fw Uw U2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw'
D Ex#2 U2 B' R2 B' U' R F L F2 L B2 U2 R2 L' U2 F2 R B2 D L2 Uw2 R B2 F' Uw2 B L2 R' Fw2 B R2 U2 Uw' D B2 R' Uw' L2 Fw Rw2 R2 Uw' Rw B' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B R F U F2 L2 B2 U2 R2 L2 U' L' F2 R2 F2 L F' U2 Rw2 F Rw2 Uw2 U2 D2 B' D' R2 D2 Fw2 D2 Rw' U Fw2 B F Rw' U' Fw D2 B2 Uw2 Rw' Uw
A #2 U2 F' L2 F' R2 D2 L2 F U2 L' U R2 U2 L2 B D B2 R' D' F' Fw2 Rw2 L F' Uw2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 B R2 Uw B' Rw2 L F2 D2 Fw U L Uw2 Rw' F2 Uw2
A #3 L F2 D U2 B2 U2 L2 F L2 F R2 B2 F' U F U' L F R2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 U Fw2 B' L2 F U B' Rw2 D2 Rw2 R' B' Rw D' U2 F' Fw' Uw' Rw' U2 Fw Uw' R'
A #4 R' D' R U' D2 B' U F2 D2 B2 U2 R2 D2 L U2 L' U2 R' F' Rw2 D' L' U R' Fw2 U Fw2 Uw2 U2 L B2 R B' Rw2 Fw L B' F' Uw B' Uw2 Rw Fw' L2 U'
A #5 R' B' L' U2 F' L' F2 R' D L U2 B2 U2 B F2 U2 R2 B F Fw2 L2 R Fw2 Rw2 L' D' L' Fw2 R F D2 L2 Fw' R2 D' Uw' Rw R2 Uw Rw U F'
A Ex#1 U' B F2 U' R2 F' R2 B' D2 R2 B2 L' D2 R' F2 D2 L2 U2 L' B2 Uw2 R' Uw2 B2 U' L Uw2 Rw2 F2 U L2 R' Fw' F B' U Fw L' Uw' Rw' R D2 U' Rw' Uw
A Ex#2 R B' L2 U2 F' R2 D2 B2 F' D2 F2 U2 L2 R D2 B F' L' D' B2 Uw2 F Uw2 U Fw2 Rw2 F' D Fw2 Rw2 L2 U' Fw2 Rw' Fw2 R U2 Rw F' Uw Fw Uw2 D' Rw Uw2 F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F D R F U' D' B D' R D2 L2 B2 U2 B2 R U2 R' D' Rw2 D Fw2 D R' Fw2 Uw2 R2 U L' R' F2 D Fw Rw2 L U' F' B' Uw L' Fw Uw2 F Uw' U2
A #2 B R F' R D' R' U2 L D2 B2 U R2 F2 U' F2 B2 U' L2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 D R U' D2 Fw2 D2 U' R F2 Uw2 Fw L U' F2 R' B' Rw Fw' L2 Uw2 F R' Fw2
A #3 U L2 F2 R2 F' D2 L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 B' R' D' L' R U' B' D L Rw2 Uw2 R2 D' B2 Rw2 L Fw2 U' D' R' F2 Fw Rw2 U' Fw B2 U L2 B2 Uw Rw2 Fw D2 U'
A #4 R2 U' B' D2 R2 B' F' D2 R2 B2 L2 F D R2 F' D F' D' L D Uw2 R' Uw2 D R U Fw2 D R' Uw2 D2 F2 D Fw D2 F2 L2 Fw2 R2 Uw' B2 Rw' F2 U2 B2 Uw
A #5 L' B' F' U2 R2 U2 B' U2 L2 B2 F' L' U' F' U B' R U L' Fw2 L' B2 Uw2 D R2 Fw2 R U2 Fw2 U2 Fw' Uw2 U' L' F U' Uw Rw2 D Fw Uw2 B'
A Ex#1 B2 D' B U' B' U2 B' L F L2 F2 D2 L' U2 L' B2 R' D2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F Rw2 L' U2 R Uw2 R B2 Uw2 F Uw' D' F' L Uw' Fw' D' L' Uw' Fw2 U D2
A Ex#2 D B2 U2 B2 R2 F2 R F2 U2 R F' L' U2 D2 L2 D B L' B2 L Rw2 U' R' Fw2 Rw2 L F2 Rw2 D Fw2 D2 F2 U2 B' R Fw' L F Uw' B' Uw2 U' Fw2 Rw' Uw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw Rw2 Fw' Bw' B Lw D2 Uw2 Dw2 B Bw Lw2 Dw' L2 Fw F2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw' Lw Rw2 L2 Dw' U2 L2 F2 Bw2 L U2 B Bw2 R' D' L2 Lw2 Rw U' Lw2 Rw2 D' L' U' Fw' Lw2 B D2 Uw Bw2 U' Dw Bw' Rw2 B' D2 Rw' Uw2 Lw' Rw2 B2 Rw'
A #2 U2 L' Rw2 Fw Uw F Dw2 R U L Dw2 Rw2 L' Dw' Lw L2 Dw2 Bw' D Lw2 B L Uw2 B2 F' D2 F' R U2 R F Fw' Bw D' Fw2 D' L2 Lw2 D2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 Rw' Uw Rw Dw2 Bw Lw R2 Dw Lw2 Dw F2 Lw2 B R2 Bw2 F Uw2 L'
A #3 U2 Rw Lw2 Bw' B2 Lw' F2 Lw Uw' R' F2 Bw' Dw2 D' U' L' Uw2 D B Rw' Uw' Lw2 L' Bw2 Lw' Bw U2 Dw' L' B2 U2 Dw2 D2 B L' Fw2 B2 R' Uw' B' Fw R2 L' Fw2 Uw2 L2 F2 Bw' Uw Rw' Uw B' Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw R' Bw2 D' Uw2
A #4 R2 Bw R2 Uw' Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 U' D2 Lw Rw F Rw' L D' F Fw Bw2 R2 D L B' U Bw Lw' F' Bw' Fw' Dw D' B R2 U Lw Fw' Bw Dw2 F' Rw Bw U2 Rw Fw2 B Bw' Dw' B' U' R L' D' L Bw' Rw' Dw2 Rw Fw' Dw U B'
A #5 Bw2 Uw B2 D' Lw2 B' L2 B L' Bw' Rw' Bw2 Uw2 Dw2 L' Lw' Dw' F2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw Uw Rw2 R2 Bw2 U' Uw2 F Dw2 Uw U' Rw2 D U F' Lw2 U' Fw2 L Rw2 B' U' L Uw' R2 Dw F' R' D2 Uw' B Bw' Lw L Fw2 U Dw2 Rw' R2 Bw2
A Ex#1 L U Bw B R L2 U F2 R Fw2 Bw2 F2 R' D U Uw' B' Lw' Rw L' Uw Rw Uw2 Rw' F' R Rw2 D Fw' Uw Rw2 Dw Lw2 U Fw2 Lw L2 Dw U L B Fw' Rw F Lw' U2 Lw' F2 U' Uw' R' Fw Bw' L2 F' Uw Rw2 Lw Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 Bw L' Bw Rw F2 Bw Uw' B2 Rw2 Dw' Fw D2 Rw2 Fw' L2 U' Uw2 Bw' Dw2 B' D Dw2 L Dw B2 R' Lw F' Rw2 D' Dw' Bw' Dw' U Rw' Lw2 Uw L Fw Lw2 U' Dw Uw' F' Bw2 Dw2 D' U2 Rw R Lw U' Fw' U Bw2 Dw2 F' Fw2 Uw' F'
B #1 U' Lw B Fw R' U' R' Bw Dw Fw2 Bw' Rw Uw Dw U Lw B2 Bw F D' Bw Fw2 Lw2 Uw Dw Rw' D2 Lw2 Rw U Rw D2 L D' R' L2 D2 Bw' U R' L Rw' Dw2 Lw' L' D Rw2 R2 Fw2 Uw Rw F Rw U B2 F R' Rw L2 Bw'
B #2 D2 Bw2 F2 U2 B D2 Bw2 Lw2 Bw' Lw L R2 Uw2 Bw L2 Uw2 Bw R Uw2 Rw2 U2 Bw' Uw2 Lw2 F Lw' R2 U' Uw2 Fw2 L2 Dw' F2 R2 Uw' Fw Dw2 Bw B U' Fw' R L Fw' Lw Uw' B Lw L' D2 Fw D2 B Rw' F D2 L2 D' F L'
B #3 B D Lw U2 Lw L' Uw R2 Rw Lw2 B Uw2 B' R Lw2 Dw R2 U' L Dw Lw2 R F' L Rw' Uw D' Dw' Lw2 U Fw2 Uw' D Fw' U' B2 U' Fw Lw2 Rw F2 D2 R Dw2 F B' L Bw2 Dw Rw F D2 Rw' Uw L D2 Uw Dw Fw' B'
B #4 Fw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw' Lw2 Bw R Dw B2 Lw R2 B' U2 D' Lw2 F' Uw' Rw2 Fw2 Lw B' Dw' Uw Bw Rw' R' U2 R' Rw Fw F2 Lw2 Rw2 D2 R Dw Fw2 F2 Dw2 Bw' R' B Lw2 U2 R' Dw2 Lw' Dw' Rw L' Uw D2 Rw2 D2 Dw Uw2 Fw' Bw2 U2 R2
B #5 Rw' U' Bw' L2 B' Uw2 U2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw' Lw B Lw' U Dw' Rw2 Lw Uw Dw' Rw2 B' Dw2 Fw2 F' Lw' Dw2 F' U Bw U' Dw' F Rw Bw U2 L2 U' B Dw' L2 Bw Lw2 L' Fw2 Uw B Fw2 U Lw D' R L Lw' Bw2 R' Fw2 B' Bw' Lw Rw
B Ex#1 Rw B R2 D' B' D' U R2 Fw2 D R L' Fw2 U Rw B2 Rw R Dw U L D2 Rw U' R' F2 Fw' D' U' Uw' Dw B2 L2 Uw' Lw Rw' D2 Uw' Fw2 Dw' U B' U' R Dw2 Lw' U' Lw' Rw' D2 R' Bw2 R' Fw' Bw R2 B F2 Bw' D2
B Ex#2 Uw Fw2 L' F' R' L Dw2 Uw B' R' Bw2 Lw D' Lw2 Rw' D' Bw' R2 F' Rw Dw2 Bw D Rw' Lw' B' Lw2 B2 L' Rw' U' F' U Dw F' U2 R' F2 D' Uw' Fw2 L' Uw Fw U2 D' Uw2 B Fw L' D' R2 Rw' Lw2 B Bw R D Uw2 Bw2
C #1 Bw2 Rw Lw R' U Uw2 B Bw2 Uw' Rw2 F2 Bw Uw R2 L Bw2 Fw Lw Rw2 Bw' Lw2 Uw2 Fw F' D2 Uw' L2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw Rw' Dw2 U2 Bw2 R2 U' Bw' Uw' B' F2 L Bw2 Fw2 L' Lw Fw U' Lw' D2 Rw' L2 U Fw R B Bw2 Fw2 U Uw Rw'
C #2 Fw Uw2 Dw2 Lw' U R2 Bw Uw2 D Dw F' Fw' R Uw2 B2 U L2 Lw Bw' Uw L' Rw' Uw F' Uw U L Fw R' Fw2 R' B F' Dw' F' Uw' Lw2 Rw U Lw2 Rw' D2 F' U2 F2 Fw Rw U2 D' Uw L Rw2 D' Fw U L2 Lw B' R Rw2
C #3 Rw2 U F2 Dw' R' D2 U2 Lw2 Uw' U' D Bw U2 Lw2 Fw2 D2 Bw D' Lw' B L' U' R2 B' Lw2 U Rw' L' U' D Rw' F' D R Rw' Dw2 R2 U F2 U' Uw Fw2 B Uw2 L Dw Uw Lw Rw' Bw2 Lw' F2 Lw' B Lw' Bw' D' Lw' Fw2 D
C #4 B' Uw' D2 L' D2 Dw Bw F' Dw L' Bw Fw' B D2 L2 Bw' Uw2 D' L' Dw2 U' Bw' F2 B' Fw D2 Bw' L U Lw2 Bw U' D' F Dw' F Fw D2 R2 U2 R2 D' B2 F' Uw Rw D2 R Uw D2 F Fw2 Bw' Dw' Rw2 R F Bw2 R' Uw'
C #5 Rw2 R B Dw' D' Uw F2 Bw' Rw F2 D2 Lw2 B' F Rw L2 Dw2 Bw Rw2 Uw B L2 Fw2 Lw' Dw2 Rw' Uw' U Rw' L Lw2 Bw2 B' Lw Rw' Uw Rw U2 Rw Lw Bw2 Lw' L Dw' F2 L2 R2 Rw U' Bw Lw' Fw' U' Rw2 R B' F2 R' Lw' Fw
C Ex#1 R2 U2 Lw2 D' R' Fw2 L D2 Dw Bw2 L2 U Fw Uw' Dw2 Bw2 L2 U2 Lw D Rw Dw D2 Lw2 D2 U Bw Lw F L2 R Fw' Uw2 Fw' L2 Bw2 U' Dw2 D Fw2 Bw2 D Rw Bw' Dw2 R2 B2 D Uw2 Dw2 B2 R2 F' L Uw Bw Uw R' Bw' U
C Ex#2 U' Dw' Lw Uw R' F Lw D' Lw' D Dw' L2 Lw' U' L2 B Dw2 Rw D' B2 U2 Rw2 U' Bw' Fw D' U' Fw Lw2 R' U2 D2 Uw R D' B' U2 Rw2 L Dw B2 U2 Lw' L D2 R' U Bw' Fw2 Uw' B2 Rw' Lw' Fw Rw' Dw Fw2 Lw Rw' D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 B2 R2 Rw U' Fw L2 F2 U2 Bw2 U Fw' U D2 Fw L2 Fw U' Bw' Lw Dw Uw2 U Bw' U' Bw' Dw D Lw2 Uw B F Bw2 Fw' D' Rw2 R' Fw' R B' Uw Lw2 B2 L Fw2 Bw Rw B D' R Uw Bw F Fw L' Rw U' L2 Lw' Bw2
A #2 L2 Lw R2 Fw2 Rw' Bw2 D F2 R' U2 Rw L' Dw' L' Bw' F R' Uw' Rw U D2 F Lw2 L' R B' F2 L B' Rw2 Uw Bw2 U Bw R Bw' L2 U2 F' U Uw' Lw L B2 Dw' Lw Bw2 R' D2 Lw' Uw U Fw' Lw2 Uw' Dw Lw' Fw2 R' D'
A #3 B2 Lw2 Fw U2 B Uw' Fw2 Bw2 L Rw' Lw2 U2 Fw F2 R Fw' R2 Dw' Uw2 U B' U2 Bw' Uw Lw' L2 Uw2 Rw2 D U Dw2 Lw2 R2 F2 L2 D Bw2 U2 R Uw' Fw2 Uw2 B Uw2 L Fw' Uw' R' Dw2 B' L' Bw2 Uw' L B2 Lw L2 D' Uw' Dw2
A #4 B Fw' Uw2 U Dw F2 Uw' Bw U Lw' U' B' Bw2 R Fw2 Dw' R2 Fw' Rw2 R' Uw2 D F2 Lw F B L' Rw F' D Fw D Fw Rw2 Lw L' Fw' Dw' Rw' F Rw F' L Lw F' Fw' L Bw' Rw' Lw' L2 Fw R' Rw' B2 R' L' Rw Bw2 Uw'
A #5 Fw2 D' U' Dw2 L' R' Rw2 U2 F' Uw2 B' D2 Lw2 U' B' Bw' F2 Fw U Uw L2 Lw' U L Rw' R' Dw Lw Bw' B' L2 B' U R2 Uw R2 F2 L Lw' U' L2 F Rw' D Dw2 Uw' U' Bw L U Lw U' F U2 Uw' F2 U Bw' Rw Bw'
A Ex#1 Lw D2 Bw' Fw Rw2 Fw' Rw B2 F2 Bw2 Lw' Bw2 Uw Lw2 B Rw' L' D' Bw2 Rw' B' D2 L B Fw2 U2 F2 Fw2 D2 Lw Bw' B2 R' B Bw' L Dw Lw2 U2 B' Fw' Rw' R2 F' Fw2 D Fw' Rw2 L' F Fw Rw' L2 Uw2 D Fw' F D F L
A Ex#2 Lw2 U L2 B Rw2 F2 R Fw2 D L' F' Uw' B' Fw' Uw B2 R Bw' Rw' Lw' B2 Dw2 Bw' U D' Bw R2 Fw F2 Dw B' R U' Uw' L Dw B' Rw D2 Fw2 B2 F2 L Rw Bw L B L' Uw2 B2 Dw2 Uw' L D L F' D' Uw U Rw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw Bw' L U2 Bw2 L' F Rw 3Fw2 Lw 3Rw Dw2 L2 F Lw L Dw D B 3Uw2 U' 3Rw' Fw Rw2 3Fw' Lw U2 D L' U D Dw' Fw2 Dw 3Fw2 F' Bw' Rw2 R 3Fw Uw2 3Rw 3Uw B 3Fw2 Uw2 F2 L2 B' L R' D' L' R D Rw U Bw2 U F B' U2 Dw F 3Fw2 Bw' Dw2 3Rw2 R Uw L' 3Uw B' Rw2 Uw' B Fw' 3Uw' Dw' L'
A #2 Uw' U 3Rw2 B' D' 3Uw' U R' U 3Uw' Rw' F L2 3Rw' D Bw' Lw' Bw' U2 Rw 3Fw' Rw2 3Rw2 Lw' U' Lw2 B2 D Lw R2 B2 Dw2 R' Dw Fw' 3Uw' Dw' U2 L 3Fw' Dw R2 Uw 3Rw2 3Fw Dw' Uw' Fw F2 3Uw' U 3Fw2 Lw U F Dw' R2 Lw U' B U2 Dw R2 F' U' 3Uw' B' D2 Uw2 3Fw' Rw' B2 Rw' Lw2 B2 Fw' L' D2 3Fw' Rw
A #3 D Bw2 3Rw D' 3Uw2 R 3Uw' B2 F Uw2 3Rw' Uw2 3Rw Uw' Dw' 3Uw' B Fw' F Uw' B2 Rw' Fw Bw' 3Fw2 D R F2 L' 3Fw R2 3Fw2 Uw Dw' Bw2 F' B2 D2 R Bw2 Rw2 F Lw' 3Fw B2 Fw' L' Dw Rw2 3Rw R' 3Uw2 R' Lw' Dw' U' R2 3Rw' D' Rw Bw Dw2 Bw 3Uw' F' Lw' L R 3Uw' Bw' Lw2 Fw' L 3Uw L' 3Uw L 3Uw' Rw Lw2
A Ex#1 Rw2 Dw' D2 3Uw Bw' Rw' B D 3Uw2 U Fw' 3Uw R' L Rw 3Rw U 3Rw' R2 Uw Fw2 3Fw Lw 3Rw' D' Bw2 Lw' B2 3Uw' D Fw' U Bw' D2 Fw2 F2 B' Lw 3Fw F2 U' Dw2 Fw' Bw Uw2 3Fw2 U2 Fw B U B Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw' D Uw' Rw 3Uw' 3Fw' Bw' D' R D Uw2 Lw' 3Fw' R B Bw2 F2 D2 Lw 3Rw Bw Uw2 Lw2 U' 3Uw' D L2
A Ex#2 Dw Fw' D' 3Fw Uw2 Dw Fw2 L' 3Rw2 Dw' U' Fw B' L2 Bw2 3Uw' Uw2 Dw' Bw 3Uw' Bw' Lw' U' B Dw Uw F' Rw Dw2 D' Bw2 3Uw' B D' L' F Fw 3Fw' L B' 3Rw' Rw2 B2 3Uw2 U2 R' F Rw D2 3Fw2 Uw' Bw Uw2 Dw2 F2 3Fw' D2 U2 Dw' Lw' Dw2 Fw U B Uw2 3Fw Uw2 B R L U2 Dw2 Rw2 F2 D2 3Uw 3Fw2 Bw' 3Rw Bw
B #1 U' Lw B2 F2 3Rw2 Uw F' 3Fw D' 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw' U' Dw' L' D2 B2 Rw U' Dw B 3Fw2 U2 3Uw R Bw 3Uw2 Rw' F Uw2 B2 Fw' Rw2 Uw 3Fw Uw' 3Fw D U2 R 3Uw D2 U 3Fw U' B' L2 Dw' 3Fw D' 3Uw2 Bw L2 U F' 3Fw' Dw L F' R' F2 3Fw' Bw D' 3Fw 3Rw2 Fw2 3Uw D Dw B2 Dw' F' Lw F Bw2 Rw' Dw' Fw' U
B #2 Lw Dw B2 R' D2 L' U' F 3Uw' 3Fw Rw' 3Rw B Lw' Rw' 3Uw U Bw 3Fw2 D' Uw2 Bw B 3Rw B' D2 L R2 U2 3Uw F' R2 Bw2 F2 Lw' 3Rw' L Dw 3Uw 3Rw' Fw' Dw 3Fw2 R' Dw 3Rw 3Uw' Dw2 D2 Rw U2 Rw' Bw' 3Uw' D2 B2 R' Dw2 Bw' 3Uw' D Dw2 Lw2 Dw' 3Rw 3Uw Uw Lw' F' Fw2 Uw Fw2 U Dw2 F' L2 B Lw' Uw2 Fw
B #3 B2 3Fw L' Rw B Dw 3Fw U Fw2 U2 B Rw' Lw' Fw' Lw2 U Lw2 R L' 3Rw' Bw Rw2 Bw' 3Fw F' R Fw U F2 R Lw2 Uw2 Fw' 3Uw2 Fw' L2 Lw2 3Uw' Bw B2 Uw B2 Dw2 R B Rw' B Rw Uw D Bw' Dw' Fw' F' Dw2 B' 3Rw Lw' Uw2 L2 Lw R' 3Rw B2 L' Lw' Fw Rw U2 Dw2 Fw' Rw2 Fw2 L Rw Uw2 3Fw' R2 3Uw' Dw
B Ex#1 Dw U L2 D2 Rw' 3Rw2 Fw' U Uw2 B' U' L Lw 3Uw2 Uw L F' Dw Uw Fw2 L2 Bw' F2 3Fw' Lw 3Rw' B R' 3Fw' D 3Rw2 Rw Bw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Fw' Lw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Bw' Dw2 F Uw2 D' L2 D' Dw2 B' Lw Rw' L Dw' B2 Rw' U' 3Uw Lw' D' Uw2 3Rw 3Uw' Dw2 B 3Fw' D Lw U2 R D' B Lw' U 3Fw F2 Bw2 R' 3Fw' F' 3Rw B'
B Ex#2 3Fw' R2 Rw2 L' Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw' R2 Uw Dw' 3Uw2 U2 D2 L2 3Fw' L 3Fw' F Fw' R' D2 Rw2 B2 3Uw Uw' Bw 3Fw' L2 D' R Rw D' 3Fw' D' Dw 3Uw' Fw' Lw' Uw F' U' 3Rw' F' Dw R2 3Rw2 Dw' Rw2 3Rw2 L2 3Fw Bw2 Rw2 R 3Uw' U' R2 B' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Uw' L' U 3Fw' Lw2 Bw' Lw2 3Rw2 R2 Uw2 3Rw U2 Uw B Uw2 Dw' 3Uw' U' Lw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' 3Dw 3Lw Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 3Fw 3Lw 3Dw' Fw2 R' Dw2 D2 Bw B2 Uw' R2 F2 3Dw' Uw' Rw2 D2 R' L2 Lw F' Fw U 3Lw' R' 3Fw2 Rw Dw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Uw' L' 3Lw' Lw F2 Fw2 Dw 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Lw' B2 L U Fw Rw2 Lw B' 3Rw2 F2 3Lw' Fw' Rw2 F Rw' F' D2 3Bw 3Rw' Fw2 D Rw' Dw' B2 3Dw U 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Uw Lw' 3Rw' Bw2 U' 3Uw2 3Dw' Fw B' U2 F' 3Dw U L Uw2 Dw' R' Rw2 Fw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 Uw F2 Uw 3Bw' L
A #2 Uw' Bw' F 3Fw 3Rw 3Bw B2 Rw Lw' F2 B2 Bw' U Dw2 3Fw' 3Bw Fw' 3Lw Bw' Dw' 3Bw2 U2 R' Rw' L 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Bw Uw 3Uw Lw' 3Bw2 Fw Rw' D 3Lw D2 Lw' R Bw2 L' Uw2 Bw2 Lw' B' 3Fw2 Bw2 R 3Bw' 3Lw' L' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Lw U Dw Bw' 3Dw D2 U L Fw 3Bw Rw2 Uw2 3Bw' Dw 3Uw2 3Bw' Bw2 3Dw2 Rw2 L2 3Lw F R2 3Uw2 Uw' B2 Fw2 L' Bw2 R2 F' Fw R 3Rw' Fw2 L' 3Fw' R' Fw' Lw2 3Lw' Fw2 D B2 F' Uw2 Rw'
A #3 D' Dw2 3Lw U' Lw2 Bw B 3Lw2 L' R' 3Rw' Rw D' 3Rw' U Fw Lw' 3Lw' 3Bw Lw R' 3Dw2 F' 3Uw' 3Lw' R' Fw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Dw' R' F' 3Lw' 3Uw Rw Bw R2 Dw F2 Fw' Dw B2 Dw' 3Rw' B2 3Fw Lw2 Bw' F Lw2 3Lw' Fw Uw Fw' 3Bw2 3Fw 3Lw' B R2 U' Dw' Uw' 3Bw Dw' 3Lw 3Uw Dw 3Lw' 3Fw F B' D' Lw F Dw2 Lw Bw' B2 3Dw Dw2 3Bw F2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Bw2 Dw' F' Rw' Fw F B2 3Rw' Fw' F2 L' Dw' D R Rw 3Dw
A Ex#1 3Dw L2 Fw2 3Bw2 Dw' D' Bw' 3Uw2 R Bw 3Lw' 3Rw L Bw2 3Fw2 F' 3Rw2 Uw2 D' Fw B Bw U2 B2 3Lw' L' U2 3Dw 3Uw 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Lw 3Uw2 Bw R2 3Lw' 3Uw Rw R' 3Rw 3Fw' 3Bw2 D 3Lw Lw Dw 3Rw' L' Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 Bw2 Rw' 3Dw' Dw2 L 3Dw Bw' Fw2 R 3Dw' Dw2 D2 R Fw D' U 3Uw2 3Fw2 Lw' U' 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Uw2 B' 3Bw' Bw' 3Dw Dw 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Bw2 F 3Rw' D2 L2 3Rw2 3Bw Lw 3Fw Bw F 3Rw2 D B' U2 3Rw 3Fw B'
A Ex#2 3Uw2 3Rw Fw2 Uw' Dw2 B' Rw' D2 3Uw' U2 Uw' Rw2 D2 3Rw2 3Uw D' Uw2 U 3Bw D' Fw2 Uw' B' 3Rw2 3Uw R2 D2 3Bw2 3Rw 3Lw' U' B 3Rw L2 Uw' Bw' 3Bw' 3Rw' D R Lw' 3Uw' F' 3Dw2 R2 U Uw Lw' F2 3Dw2 Lw2 Bw L' U2 Dw2 B' L2 Lw' D2 Dw R2 Fw2 F2 Dw2 3Dw U2 Rw B' L' 3Fw L2 3Lw' B2 3Dw2 3Uw2 Fw F 3Lw 3Bw2 L2 Lw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Uw 3Lw Lw Dw' 3Uw' Lw' 3Rw L2 Fw2 3Lw' Fw2 Lw2 Fw' U Uw' D 3Rw2
B #1 Fw' 3Rw 3Lw2 D L2 Dw 3Uw F Uw' 3Rw' Bw 3Bw 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw F2 Dw' D F' Fw2 B 3Dw 3Fw' Dw2 Lw' Rw' 3Lw F2 Dw2 R' Fw Uw2 Lw Dw2 Fw' Uw U Fw' 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Lw' F' L Rw2 F R' Dw2 3Rw' Lw R' Dw2 L' Lw2 3Bw U L2 Dw' 3Dw2 R' L' 3Uw2 R' L' F2 Uw2 Dw2 Rw' Bw' 3Rw R Fw2 3Bw2 R B 3Lw' 3Uw2 Bw' Lw' Uw Bw 3Dw' 3Bw B 3Rw 3Bw' Rw 3Bw2 3Uw 3Bw2 U Lw2 3Fw U' Bw 3Fw2 F B2 Lw
B #2 F' 3Uw 3Bw2 F2 Dw Uw 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Uw2 Bw' 3Rw' Rw' Dw Fw2 Uw U' L2 3Bw' D2 Uw2 Fw2 3Lw2 3Dw F Rw2 B 3Rw' Fw2 3Bw2 Bw' Rw2 3Fw 3Lw R2 Lw D2 Fw' D2 R2 Lw' B2 D' 3Dw2 Uw' 3Fw' Bw2 F' Dw2 3Bw' D R2 3Lw2 L D2 3Rw 3Dw2 3Fw' B' Fw2 R 3Lw2 3Bw 3Lw2 F Rw' R2 3Fw2 Rw 3Rw' D' 3Lw2 F' D F2 3Fw2 Bw 3Bw' R2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Lw' L' D R' 3Dw B 3Rw Uw 3Lw2 Fw2 L2 Rw' Bw 3Uw Lw2 Uw U' D2 3Rw' Bw
B #3 3Fw' R' L 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Lw D2 3Dw' Dw2 3Fw' Uw' L2 3Uw 3Fw' Fw2 3Lw' 3Dw' R2 Uw Bw2 3Dw2 L Dw Lw' Rw2 F2 Fw' B' Rw' 3Fw 3Uw D' Dw' U Rw' 3Uw2 3Dw L' B2 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Rw B Bw' 3Bw Lw Fw' 3Uw' D2 3Fw' R' Uw 3Rw' F2 B2 L 3Bw2 3Lw2 Rw 3Uw' D Uw' 3Bw' Fw U2 D' 3Rw' D2 Dw2 R' 3Dw Dw' R 3Dw' Bw B 3Fw' Fw Uw' U 3Lw2 Rw Bw' 3Dw Dw' U2 L 3Fw' Lw' Dw' Rw F Rw' Bw' 3Lw Uw' 3Rw2 R2 3Fw'
B Ex#1 L 3Fw D' L2 U2 3Dw' Rw D' 3Bw 3Uw Fw2 Rw' 3Bw2 3Uw U' 3Lw' L Bw 3Dw F' 3Dw' Bw 3Uw' 3Dw2 D 3Fw' F' D2 F' 3Rw 3Uw2 L' Fw' Bw 3Lw' L' B2 Lw' 3Fw Uw' 3Fw2 L Rw' 3Fw2 U2 Uw' 3Bw2 Lw 3Dw' 3Rw Fw2 R2 Uw B2 3Uw Lw2 Bw2 3Lw2 Fw' L' 3Rw2 3Lw2 D' Dw' U' 3Rw Uw 3Rw' U' B' Dw 3Dw 3Uw' 3Fw B2 Dw2 3Fw 3Dw L2 B' 3Bw2 3Dw' B2 3Fw' Bw Uw Fw' 3Bw' 3Rw' D' B' Rw 3Dw Fw2 Bw' 3Uw2 3Dw' Lw2 Uw' F'
B Ex#2 B2 R' 3Dw F Lw2 3Uw 3Rw U' 3Bw F Rw' Fw 3Uw2 B' Bw' 3Fw R' 3Uw2 B 3Fw' 3Bw' F U' Bw Rw2 B' D' Rw' Uw 3Lw' Dw2 Uw' L2 Rw2 R' 3Uw2 Uw2 U2 F' B2 3Fw R' Bw Fw2 3Fw B2 D 3Lw2 U2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Rw' Lw2 Bw' 3Rw Uw2 Dw F 3Rw2 Dw2 3Fw2 B 3Rw2 U2 L' 3Lw' R 3Fw' Uw Dw B' Fw2 3Dw2 Rw2 3Lw' 3Rw Uw Dw 3Bw' 3Fw' Uw' R 3Bw2 3Uw Fw2 L Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw' L' 3Fw 3Uw2 Dw2 D 3Lw Fw2 Uw' Lw' B2 Bw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 B R2 U' R' D' F2 U L2 D2 B U2 R2 D2 B2 L2 B' U2 F2 D2 Fw'
A #2 B2 R2 B2 L' R2 B2 U' L F' L2 B2 U' B' R2 D2 F2 D2 Rw' Uw'
A #3 D2 L' D' L2 F D2 F' L2 F' D2 L2 B' L' U R' U' R2 D' L Fw' Uw
A Ex#1 R U2 L' D2 U2 L B2 L2 U2 R2 U2 D' B2 F' U' L' B2 R D' L2 B Rw
A Ex#2 F' B D' F U' B2 R' B' D B' R2 U2 F2 U B2 D B2 L2 D Fw Uw2
B #1 R' L2 F2 D' B R L U R U R2 U D' B2 D F2 R2 U2 B2 R2 Fw Uw'
B #2 U' D2 L B' D' R B2 U2 L R2 B' U2 R2 B2 R2 B' D2 F D' Rw Uw2
B #3 R' U' R' L F' B2 U R2 D' U2 F R2 L2 B2 U2 B' D2 R2 D' Fw Uw'
B Ex#1 D L2 B2 D' U' L2 B2 D2 F L U' R F D2 R U R' B' D' Fw
B Ex#2 F' D R2 D2 F2 R2 F2 L' B2 F2 U' B F2 U B L' D L' D' Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' R2 F' L2 U2 B' L2 F2 D2 U' B D' F2 R' F U' L' B L2
A #2 B' L2 F2 U2 L2 U2 L2 F2 D B U' L2 D' F2 R B2 U2 L2 R2
A #3 D2 U2 L2 B' R2 B' F2 R2 F2 D B' R D' U' L U2 B' F2 R2
A #4 F2 R D B U2 R U L2 B2 U2 R2 L2 D' L2 U2 F' D2 L'
A #5 D2 U2 B' R2 F2 L2 D2 F D2 B' U2 F' U' B2 L B2 D' U2
A Ex#1 D2 F' L2 B2 D L2 U B2 F2 L2 U B' L D B2 L2 U2 L' B'
A Ex#2 D2 F' D2 F L2 F' L2 R2 B2 U' L U L' R D2 L2 F' L2 F2
B #1 L B2 F2 L R D2 R' D2 F U L2 R D2 U R U2 R' B F'
B #2 U' D2 F B' D F U' B2 R2 D2 L F2 B2 L' B2 L' F2 U
B #3 D2 B' U F2 L F2 U R2 F U2 F2 L2 F L2 F' D2 B' R B'
B #4 U F B R2 U2 F2 D F2 L D F2 U L2 F2 B2 U2 D B'
B #5 B L' U' L U D' L' B' R2 L2 B2 U2 L2 F D2 R2 D' B'
B Ex#1 R' L2 F2 R2 D B2 D U L2 F' R F2 D L R' B L2 B2 L2
B Ex#2 R' D2 R2 U2 B2 U2 L' D2 L R B U' F' L2 R D B' R B' L'
C #1 D R' F2 R2 D2 L2 D2 F2 R B2 D B2 U F L U2 F L2 D2
C #2 B D2 B D2 R2 F' L2 D' B' R F2 R2 D' L R' B R' F
C #3 U2 L' D2 L2 U B2 L2 B' U' R2 F2 D L2 U' B2 D B2
C #4 D F' D2 F2 L2 U2 R D2 U2 F2 D2 L' D' B' R D' U B L D'
C #5 F L2 F B2 U D' R B F2 D R2 F2 U' F2 U R' L2 B
C Ex#1 B2 U2 B2 R U2 L R F2 D2 B' R D B' U2 R2 U2 F' U B'
C Ex#2 U' B2 U2 R' U2 L B2 D2 U2 L B D U2 R F' D2 B' L
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R U D2 R U2 R U2 F2 R' D' L' R2 D' U2 F2 D2
A #2 L D2 R' F D' F B L F R2 B2 U2 B2 R2 U2 D' F2 U B2 R
A #3 D2 B' L F' B' U' D R' U L2 D' F2 R2 D' R2 D F2 R2 L B
A #4 B' D U2 R2 F2 U' L2 B2 D B' D' R2 U2 R' B' R2 F' R2 F
A #5 L' D2 F2 L B2 L2 B2 F2 D2 R' F L2 D' R U R F' D' B L'
A Ex#1 D R B' U2 B U L' B R2 B D2 F2 L2 D2 L2 F D' R B'
A Ex#2 D2 B2 L2 B2 L F2 R' B2 F2 U2 F D' U2 F2 R B' U2 R D U'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5- DR0+ DL2+ UL1+ U5- R1- D3+ L2+ ALL1- y2 U4- R2- D3- L1+ ALL5+ UR DL
A #2 UR2+ DR4- DL3- UL1+ U1+ R1- D3- L3- ALL0+ y2 U3- R3+ D1- L5+ ALL3+ DR UL
A #3 UR3+ DR4+ DL5+ UL4- U1+ R6+ D4+ L4+ ALL5- y2 U6+ R5+ D2+ L3+ ALL3- UR DR
A #4 UR6+ DR1+ DL0+ UL3- U3+ R2+ D3- L1- ALL5+ y2 U2+ R1- D2+ L3- ALL3+ DR DL
A #5 UR1+ DR1- DL2+ UL2- U5- R5- D5- L2+ ALL1- y2 U2+ R4+ D3+ L0+ ALL1- UR DR DL
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR6+ DL2- UL3- U5+ R3+ D6+ L6+ ALL4+ y2 U6+ R5- D0+ L1+ ALL3+ DR UL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR1- DL0+ UL2+ U2+ R5+ D3- L3+ ALL6+ y2 U6+ R5+ D5- L3+ ALL1- UR DR
B #1 UR5+ DR5+ DL1- UL3- U1+ R4- D4+ L4+ ALL2+ y2 U0+ R2- D4- L2+ ALL1- UR DR UL
B #2 UR3+ DR0+ DL4- UL2- U4- R6+ D1+ L4- ALL0+ y2 U3- R6+ D5+ L1- ALL4+
B #3 UR3+ DR3- DL4- UL2+ U5- R2+ D1- L5- ALL1- y2 U5+ R2+ D2+ L0+ ALL4+ UR DR DL
B #4 UR5- DR1+ DL4- UL5- U6+ R5- D3- L5+ ALL0+ y2 U3- R3- D1+ L4+ ALL4+ UR UL
B #5 UR3+ DR4+ DL3+ UL5+ U5- R2+ D4+ L5+ ALL3+ y2 U3- R6+ D5+ L4+ ALL6+ UR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR0+ DR4+ DL6+ UL5- U4- R3- D4+ L4+ ALL3+ y2 U1+ R3+ D1- L6+ ALL4+ DR
B Ex#2 UR2- DR3- DL3- UL3- U4- R5+ D3- L3- ALL2- y2 U0+ R2+ D2- L5- ALL2+ UR
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L' R B L' R L R' B' R B'
A #2 B R B L' B U' L' U' R B U' l' b
A #3 B' R U' L' U' B' L R U' L U u r' b
A #4 L U' R' L B' U R' U' L R U' l' r' b'
A #5 L R' B R' B U R' U' B' R' B u' l' r b'
A Ex#1 R' U' R' B' U R B R U' B' L' u r' b
A Ex#2 L R L' U L U' B L' R B' R u' l
B #1 U R L U' L U' R' U' B R' L' u l' r' b
B #2 L R' B U' L' R' B' U R' L' B u l r b
B #3 U' L' B' U B' L' R U' R U' B u l' r' b'
B #4 U' B R' L U B' U B L U' L u l' r b
B #5 R' B' R B U' L B L' U' B L u' l' r
B Ex#1 B R L' R L' B' L B R' L B u' l r
B Ex#2 B' R U' B' L B' L' R' U B L u l' r b'
C #1 B' L' B' L' U' L' B R B U' B u' l' r' b
C #2 R' U B' L' U' R' L' B U B U u' r'
C #3 U' B R U' R B R' B U L' U' u l b'
C #4 L' R' U L R L' R B L' U' B' l r' b
C #5 R L' U L U B' R' U' B' L' U' l r' b'
C Ex#1 B R L' B L R' L R' B' R' L l r' b'
C Ex#2 R U R' U R B' L' U B R' L' u' l r b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R L' R' U B L B R L R' u' l r'
A #2 L U R' L' U R' U' L' B R' L' u' l' r b
A #3 R L' R' B L U' R L B L' B' u l r' b'
A #4 B R' U' R' B' R' U' B R' L' U' l b'
A #5 B L R' B U' R U' R U' B R l
A Ex#1 U' R L' B U' B' R' L' U L B' l
A Ex#2 R U' R' L R' L' U' R L B' R' u l' r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U L R U' B' L' R' L U' L u l' b'
A #2 B U' L' U L' U B' R L' U' B u r
A #3 L' B' L B R L U B L' B R r' b'
A #4 U B R B' L' B R' L U' B R' u' r' b'
A #5 R' L' R L' R' L B' R' B U B' u' l' r' b
A Ex#1 B U R' B' R L' B L' U' B' U u b'
A Ex#2 R B' R' L' R U' L U' L U R' u r
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U L R' B' U' R' U B' L' B'
A #2 R B L R' U L B' U B' L' B'
A #3 R B R L U L U' R L' B' R'
A #4 R B L R B' U R' L' R B' L
A #5 R L R' L' U B' L' U' B U' L
A Ex#1 R L U R L' B' U' L R L' B'
A Ex#2 B L R B' U L B' R L U' R'
B #1 L B U' B R B' L' U B R' U'
B #2 R B L R U' L' B' R L B L
B #3 L R U R B L' B U R B' U
B #4 B L B' R U L R B' R B' U
B #5 B R B U B' R' U B' U B' L
B Ex#1 R B U B R' L R' U' B R L
B Ex#2 R U L U' L B L' U' R U' R
C #1 U B L B R U' L' R B' L' U'
C #2 B L R L R U' B U' R B R
C #3 L R B U L U' L U' L B R
C #4 R B' U B R' B' L B L' U R'
C #5 U B' R L' R' L B' R B R B'
C Ex#1 B L B' U R B' L' U B U B
C Ex#2 L U B R L U L R' L R' U'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U R B L R L R U' B
A #2 U B L B U L B L B' R U'
A #3 B R' L B L B L' U' R L' B
A #4 U B R' U B R L B U L' R'
A #5 R B R' U' B R' L' U R B' R'
A Ex#1 L R U' L' R U L' B L' B' L'
A Ex#2 L U B U' L U B' U R B U
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R L' B L B' U L' U L U
A #2 L R B U' R' B L B' L' B' U'
A #3 L U L U L' R' B' U' B' R' U
A #4 L U B R' B L' U L U' R L
A #5 B L R B' U L' U' B' U' L U
A Ex#1 L B R' L R' U R' L R B L
A Ex#2 R U L R B U L' U' R' L' B'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (2,5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (6,-3) / (2,-5) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2)
A #2 (4,0) / (5,-1) / (6,-3) / (-2,-5) / (5,-1) / (-3,-2) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-4) / (1,-2)
A #3 (0,5) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (5,0) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (4,-4) /
A #4 (0,2) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (3,-4) / (-4,0) /
A #5 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (0,6) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (3,-4) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-5,1) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (5,0) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-2)
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) /
B #1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (5,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (-2,-2) /
B #2 (1,0) / (3,-3) / (-4,2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (4,-5) / (4,-4) / (0,-2)
B #3 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (4,-4) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (6,-4)
B #4 (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (-4,-5) /
B #5 (0,-4) / (3,3) / (1,4) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) /
B Ex#1 (-5,3) / (-3,6) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,-5)
B Ex#2 (1,0) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (3,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,-2) / (0,-5) / (2,-4)
  Square-1   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,3) / (5,2) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,-4) / (2,0)
A #2 (-2,0) / (2,2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (5,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3)
A #3 (0,-1) / (4,4) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-3)
A #4 (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (2,-5) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (-2,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-5,0)
A #5 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (4,1) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (3,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (-4,-2) / (-2,-4) / (-4,0)
A Ex#2 (1,6) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (5,-2) / (3,0) / (4,0) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,-3) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-5)
A #2 (4,0) / (-4,5) / (4,4) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (1,-5) / (0,-1)
A #3 (1,3) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (5,-4) / (-5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-2,-4) / (2,0) / (-4,-2) / (-4,-1) / (4,0)
A #4 (-5,0) / (3,3) / (2,5) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-3,-2) / (5,0) / (2,-2) / (0,-2)
A #5 (-5,0) / (-1,5) / (0,3) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (2,-4) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (2,-2) / (0,-3)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (6,-3) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,5) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) /
Adam Chodyniecki    Poland
Adam Chodyniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.53   8.98   9.01 8.80 9.14 8.53 10.19
Second round 3 7.66   8.01   7.66 8.25 8.06 7.72 8.26
First round 9 7.16   8.81   9.94 7.93 8.56 10.41 7.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.17   3.88   3.17 5.16 4.65 3.42 3.56
First round 9 2.38   3.51   2.38 3.98 3.43 3.91 3.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 43.57   47.21   44.41 49.09 43.57 48.13 51.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:12.50   1:22.23   1:12.50 1:21.55 1:24.13 1:27.27 1:21.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 2:52.38   2:57.79   2:57.00 2:52.38 3:03.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 17.94   23.06   17.94 24.17 27.52 26.52 18.49
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 10.80   14.44   15.78 10.80 DNF 13.25 14.29
Megaminx Final 8 1:03.30   1:05.47   1:05.41 1:04.08 1:06.93 1:03.30 1:17.66
Combined First round 8 56.58   1:04.55   1:16.90 1:09.68 56.58 58.56 1:05.41
Pyraminx First round 23 4.68   7.08   7.28 6.62 DNF 7.34 4.68
Skewb Final 8 4.69   5.77   4.69 6.53 5.82 6.16 5.34
Second round 8 3.85   5.03   4.57 5.35 3.85 5.16 8.65
First round 8 4.38   5.34   6.98 5.28 4.51 6.24 4.38
Square-1 Combined First round 22 26.82   30.60   40.99 32.55 29.60 29.65 26.82
Aleksander Arefiew    Poland
Aleksander Arefiew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 8.47   11.23   12.29 11.17 12.48 8.47 10.23
First round 18 6.78   10.03   9.91 9.63 11.43 10.54 6.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.58   5.99   12.30 4.58 8.59 4.73 4.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 36.07   39.98   43.04 36.07 38.73 39.42 41.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:12.25   1:19.73   1:25.85 1:12.25 1:19.42 1:19.93 1:19.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 4:16.08     4:16.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 20.70   24.13   23.41 20.70 24.41 24.57 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 23 12.58   DNF   14.33 12.58 30.86 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 1.72   3.67   1.72 2.79 3.16 5.37 5.07
Second round 6 2.60   3.67   3.02 2.60 4.93 5.20 3.05
First round 5 2.22   3.16   2.72 3.39 2.22 3.37 4.08
Skewb First round 17 5.42   6.96   5.42 7.51 7.71 8.50 5.66
Alicja Tyrakowska    Poland
Alicja Tyrakowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 14.69   16.03   14.92 14.69 17.68 16.75 16.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.15   5.70   4.77 6.55 4.15 5.78 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:04.27     1:04.27 1:06.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:31.13     2:43.25 2:31.13
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:21.10   1:29.20   1:31.97 1:21.10 1:22.88 1:41.25 1:32.74
Pyraminx First round 46 9.61   11.78   10.00 10.74 15.93 9.61 14.59
Skewb First round 37 9.00   14.00   15.66 9.00 13.82 20.54 12.52
Square-1 Combined First round 33 50.93     50.93 54.58
Anatole Volongo    France
Anatole Volongo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.26   8.23   7.44 10.75 7.26 9.31 7.94
Second round 5 6.51   8.34   8.82 6.51 8.70 7.49 9.22
First round 16 7.47   9.65   7.47 7.67 12.99 12.03 9.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.08   4.04   3.62 2.08 7.60 4.31 4.19
First round 4 2.00   2.81   3.88 3.58 2.00 2.10 2.76
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 31.31   36.44   31.31 36.51 37.16 35.65 1:19.49
Combined First round 8 32.31   34.01   38.69 35.39 32.64 34.00 32.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:04.02   1:16.10   1:39.70 1:04.02 1:18.06 1:07.84 1:22.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:16.44   2:38.17   2:43.94 2:54.13 2:16.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 6:14.91     6:14.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 15.73   18.30   15.73 17.01 19.14 18.76 24.07
Pyraminx Second round 9 3.79   4.41   4.93 3.79 4.21 5.47 4.08
First round 8 3.57   4.26   3.92 3.57 6.53 4.91 3.95
Andrzej Kwiatkowski    Poland
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 14.85   18.43   28.25 14.85 15.19 15.88 24.23
Arkadiusz Abramowski    Poland
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 8.70   13.92   14.73 14.50 8.70 12.79 14.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.23   3.81   3.90 3.97 4.00 3.55 3.23
First round 14 2.87   3.85   2.87 5.18 4.26 3.16 4.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 48.67   59.78   1:02.35 48.67 1:02.58 55.65 1:01.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:13.39     2:18.57 2:13.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 4:55.61     4:55.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 7:07.71     7:07.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.99   15.80   15.79 15.78 15.82 13.99 19.20
Combined First round 6 14.86   15.83   19.50 17.36 15.11 14.86 15.03
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 13.43   15.07   14.29 16.18 13.43 14.73 16.63
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:22.31   1:38.93   1:22.31 1:35.86 1:34.66 2:02.88 1:46.28
Pyraminx First round 43 6.32   10.70   9.53 10.84 11.73 6.32 14.54
Skewb First round 21 5.32   7.44   5.32 8.42 9.35 8.01 5.89
Square-1 Combined First round 34 55.79     55.79 1:24.01
Arkadiusz Żynel    Poland
Arkadiusz Żynel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 11.38   13.10   11.38 13.72 13.38 13.04 12.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.13   6.28   6.64 5.80 7.23 4.13 6.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:13.67     1:26.00 1:13.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:10.76     2:11.27 2:10.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 4:36.30     4:36.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 8:15.93     8:15.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 43.97   45.84   46.74 43.97 46.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 30.60     35.98 30.60
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:10.55   1:14.93   1:15.55 1:18.33 1:16.15 1:13.10 1:10.55
Artur Okulicz-Kozaryn    Poland
Artur Okulicz-Kozaryn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 12.44   14.56   12.44 19.45 15.23 13.92 14.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 7.60   13.30   20.47 DNF 7.60 8.05 11.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 30.74     38.94 30.74
Pyraminx First round 48 9.34   13.18   9.34 18.91 17.26 10.76 11.53
Skewb First round 32 7.59   9.06   7.59 7.82 11.51 16.77 7.86
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.06   7.49   7.38 8.39 6.86 6.06 8.22
Second round 6 7.36   8.37   7.86 8.70 8.55 7.36 DNF
First round 6 7.35   8.64   9.24 8.70 7.98 10.89 7.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.75   2.95   3.20 2.80 3.57 2.85 2.75
Second round 4 2.52   2.87   2.74 3.40 3.13 2.73 2.52
First round 7 2.54   3.23   2.54 4.06 3.89 2.62 3.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 36.49   42.09   40.01 40.66 1:20.89 45.59 36.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:00.85   1:07.31   1:04.75 1:04.71 1:00.85 1:18.04 1:12.47
Combined First round 8 59.85   1:05.36   1:04.24 1:04.93 1:26.01 1:06.91 59.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:02.26   2:03.21   2:04.00 2:02.26 2:03.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 2:36.30   2:56.08   3:07.35 2:36.30 3:04.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:58.83   DNF   2:07.27 1:58.83 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.09   13.77   12.09 14.53 18.36 12.84 13.93
Combined First round 5 13.15   15.30   13.92 19.87 16.87 13.15 15.10
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 11.19   17.18   DNF 15.91 23.91 11.19 11.72
Megaminx Final 3 49.74   50.75   49.74 50.46 51.66 51.13 50.66
Combined First round 3 53.22   55.90   56.95 1:09.30 55.41 53.22 55.34
Pyraminx Second round 14 4.10   7.46   6.83 8.03 DNF 7.51 4.10
First round 12 4.20   5.03   4.20 7.16 5.35 5.22 4.52
Skewb Final 4 2.80   4.09   3.28 3.91 2.80 7.85 5.09
Second round 5 3.43   4.27   4.27 3.43 4.33 4.21 DNF
First round 6 3.60   5.08   6.43 5.80 5.21 3.60 4.24
Square-1 Second round 12 14.36   19.37   14.36 21.35 28.36 16.84 19.93
Combined First round 11 11.95   15.56   18.24 16.33 11.95 13.91 16.43
Bartosz Kobyliński    Poland
Bartosz Kobyliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.15   6.29   7.17 5.15 6.29 6.54 6.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 3:21.69   DNF   3:21.69 3:43.15 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 38.16     50.46 38.16
Pyraminx First round 45 8.23   11.64   8.23 14.11 8.77 14.39 12.03
Square-1 Combined First round 14 15.16   19.68   15.16 21.26 21.62 21.14 16.64
Bartosz Krogul    Poland
Bartosz Krogul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 13.03   15.44   13.03 17.51 DNF 13.63 15.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.15   5.58   5.60 5.15 5.76 5.88 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 53.71   57.78   55.13 53.71 1:09.44 1:02.69 55.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:00.55     2:00.55 2:17.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 6:54.41     6:54.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 28.89   32.22   29.51 28.89 36.38 34.99 32.16
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 28 28.58     28.58 46.50
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:58.45     DNF 2:58.45
Pyraminx First round 42 9.08   10.28   9.08 10.91 10.60 DNF 9.34
Skewb First round 33 6.22   11.58   6.22 12.24 14.91 13.98 8.53
Square-1 Combined First round 23 28.11   32.26   34.42 28.11 29.22 50.46 33.14
Bartosz Łebkowski    Poland
Bartosz Łebkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 43.05   51.29   51.63 44.47 1:01.99 43.05 57.76
Pyraminx First round 52 14.67   17.81   19.37 14.67 21.40 15.96 18.09
Dawid Uss    Poland
Dawid Uss
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 34.12   36.52   37.24 34.12 35.07 37.25 46.36
Skewb First round 44 18.75   23.77   32.08 18.75 23.40 26.56 21.34
Diego Alfonso    France
Diego Alfonso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 8.21   9.06   8.78 8.88 8.21 9.53 11.03
First round 17 8.24   9.81   9.73 10.56 9.13 8.24 11.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 2.86   4.00   2.86 3.49 3.68 4.84 6.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 36.85   39.44   40.48 41.47 38.68 36.85 39.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:02.95   1:08.78   1:02.95 1:12.43 1:06.51 1:07.40 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:07.37   2:15.54   2:30.06 2:07.37 2:09.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 3:27.92   4:05.71   3:54.51 4:54.71 3:27.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 15.66   18.27   17.99 DNF 15.66 20.09 16.74
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:05.43   1:10.20   1:11.15 1:05.73 1:13.73 1:05.43 1:17.43
Pyraminx Final 2 2.00   2.98   2.00 3.28 2.63 3.02 3.35
Second round 3 2.05   2.96   3.04 2.05 2.56 3.29 3.32
First round 2 2.30   2.78   5.30 2.81 2.64 2.90 2.30
Skewb Second round 9 4.66   5.59   4.66 6.93 5.26 5.89 5.63
First round 14 4.42   6.42   5.68 6.28 7.31 4.42 9.18
Square-1 Second round 9 13.18   17.89   13.18 DNF 19.09 17.54 17.04
Combined First round 12 14.59   17.03   14.98 18.12 19.05 17.99 14.59
Dominik Sliwinski    Poland
Dominik Sliwinski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 19.29   26.88   19.29 28.53 26.28 25.83 29.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 5.32   8.51   8.27 12.37 9.25 5.32 8.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 1:11.66     1:22.15 1:11.66
Megaminx Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 12.18   13.66   12.18 13.34 14.95 12.70 15.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.40   7.02   7.20 5.40 11.05 7.76 6.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:08.38     1:20.26 1:08.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:20.38     2:41.22 2:20.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 32 5:52.49     5:52.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:17.80   DNF   DNF 3:17.80 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 31.71     48.84 31.71
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 29 28.92     36.67 28.92
Megaminx Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 38 7.89   8.95   12.76 7.89 10.31 8.11 8.44
Skewb First round 46 32.05   DNF   DNF 34.98 32.05 58.31 DNF
Hubert Badocha    Poland
Hubert Badocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 8.54   11.32   10.78 12.81 11.43 11.74 8.54
First round 28 9.94   11.57   14.13 12.60 12.06 10.04 9.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.77   4.20   3.92 4.07 5.30 3.77 4.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 43.30   51.44   1:06.52 46.68 47.09 43.30 1:00.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.12   12.18   12.95 11.17 12.41 11.12 14.94
Combined First round 3 12.07   13.61   12.18 12.07 15.06 13.59 16.16
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 12.35   14.25   14.75 12.35 13.33 14.68 18.85
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:01.82     2:01.82 DNF
Pyraminx First round 28 7.04   7.84   8.05 7.04 7.36 8.11 12.94
Skewb First round 30 6.25   8.70   6.25 8.53 9.78 10.12 7.79
Square-1 Combined First round 32 47.73     47.73 1:16.82
Ianis Costin Chele    Romania
Ianis Costin Chele
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 9.70   13.16   13.23 13.64 9.70 12.60 14.80
First round 35 9.73   12.20   9.73 11.36 13.35 13.46 11.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.69   2.94   3.28 3.01 2.69 2.77 3.04
Second round 7 3.09   3.39   3.09 3.79 3.21 3.17 3.95
First round 11 2.69   3.70   2.69 3.89 3.42 3.78 6.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 45.90   55.67   54.83 59.66 1:01.34 45.90 52.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:40.85     1:40.85 1:51.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 21.01   22.01   21.01 23.71 22.38 21.21 22.44
Pyraminx First round 25 2.97   7.33   2.97 8.52 7.95 6.86 7.19
Skewb Second round 12 4.14   6.14   6.05 4.14 5.28 7.08 8.85
First round 11 4.78   5.98   7.50 4.89 8.79 5.54 4.78
Square-1 Combined First round 21 21.05   27.58   22.38 26.05 34.32 DNF 21.05
Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов)    Israel
Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 8.96   9.90   12.46 9.91 10.47 8.96 9.31
First round 19 8.99   10.06   11.92 8.99 10.10 10.06 10.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.99   4.23   3.08 7.58 5.10 2.99 4.50
First round 13 2.61   3.82   3.99 3.44 2.61 5.03 4.04
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 36.59   36.78   36.65 38.98 36.59 36.64 37.04
Combined First round 9 31.43   34.07   31.43 32.70 33.44 36.06 36.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:02.85   1:05.53   1:02.85 1:14.03 1:05.38 1:04.12 1:07.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 1:50.97   NR 1:57.64   NR 1:50.97 1:54.64 2:07.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:40.14   2:44.79   2:49.30 2:40.14 2:44.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 3:32.59   DNF   DNF DNF 3:32.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 11.01   NR 16.18   11.01 17.47 15.46 21.79 15.61
Combined First round 7 15.89   17.03   15.89 16.27 17.96 25.07 16.86
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:09.80   1:23.80   1:09.80 1:23.92 1:25.30 1:29.59 1:22.18
Jakub Bojanowski    Poland
Jakub Bojanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 12.31   13.96   14.01 14.71 18.42 12.31 13.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 4.93   6.65   7.02 4.93 7.18 5.74 8.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 58.43   1:01.05   1:12.82 58.43 59.19 1:02.71 1:01.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 25.68   32.65   DNF 25.68 31.50 33.57 32.88
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 30 29.69     29.69 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:28.70     2:28.70 2:30.83
Square-1 Final 5 11.04   12.85   11.04 12.29 12.30 13.97 20.28
Second round 6 12.42   14.87   12.42 14.94 14.18 15.50 19.77
Combined First round 7 11.51   14.12   15.40 11.51 14.92 14.36 13.07
Jakub Dębowski    Poland
Jakub Dębowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 25.80   28.49   35.40 30.76 28.71 26.00 25.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 6.97   7.77   11.85 7.59 6.97 8.65 7.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:52.40     1:52.40 2:26.94
Pyraminx First round 50 7.08   15.42   7.08 14.27 15.22 22.77 16.77
Skewb First round 43 14.38   19.42   17.78 21.41 26.29 19.06 14.38
Jakub Górzyński    Poland
Jakub Górzyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 30.15   34.89   32.22 37.36 30.15 35.08 42.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 6.16   16.37   6.16 16.96 19.74 14.95 17.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 2:23.21     2:23.21 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 6.69   DNF   DNF 8.79 6.69 7.97 DNF
Pyraminx First round 39 6.21   8.96   6.21 8.91 10.06 8.48 9.49
Skewb First round 41 13.92   16.43   14.10 18.88 17.14 13.92 18.06
Jakub Miszczuk    Poland
Jakub Miszczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 12.76   27.96   12.76 30.71 33.10 21.35 31.82
Pyraminx First round 55 18.01   27.09   25.97 28.83 26.46 29.84 18.01
Jan Łagodzin    Poland
Jan Łagodzin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.04   12.78   13.14 11.04 13.48 12.30 12.89
First round 38 11.94   12.47   12.30 11.94 15.74 12.86 12.25
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 25 20.90     20.90 DNF
Skewb First round 20 5.77   7.34   8.13 6.40 7.88 7.73 5.77
Jan Maciukiewicz    Poland
Jan Maciukiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 15.73   17.75   15.73 22.29 18.78 18.11 16.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.42   6.37   7.37 5.50 6.78 4.42 6.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:47.80     1:59.99 1:47.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 33 6:31.80     6:31.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 1:10.53     DNF 1:10.53
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 33 50.16     DNF 50.16
Megaminx Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 47 7.73   12.68   7.73 17.12 10.49 13.00 14.55
Skewb First round 38 9.36   14.71   11.39 33.76 17.02 15.71 9.36
Square-1 Combined First round 35 1:29.69     1:33.28 1:29.69
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.21   8.32   7.21 8.38 8.84 8.17 8.42
Second round 4 7.56   8.27   8.86 7.92 8.02 9.04 7.56
First round 7 7.70   8.64   8.59 7.76 9.58 9.90 7.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 2.04   3.98   3.07 4.65 4.86 2.04 4.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 33.93   37.95   33.93 39.68 37.94 36.22 40.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:10.60   1:18.29   1:22.12 1:18.81 1:16.80 1:10.60 1:19.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:28.84   2:40.14   2:40.11 2:51.47 2:28.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:14.60   4:21.56   4:15.83 4:14.60 4:34.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 4:28.54   DNF   4:28.54 4:47.88 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 12.78   15.81   12.78 23.59 14.59 16.04 16.81
Combined First round 8 15.81   17.75   16.02 15.81 20.24 17.00 24.44
Megaminx Final 1 33.47   35.69   NR 37.10 33.47 33.47 36.50 39.02
Combined First round 1 34.01   37.32   39.70 34.01 43.74 36.22 36.05
Pyraminx First round 17 4.22   5.77   5.37 6.89 5.23 6.72 4.22
Skewb Final 5 3.92   4.44   4.60 5.09 4.42 4.31 3.92
Second round 4 3.21   4.26   4.91 3.21 4.23 3.65 6.23
First round 5 3.20   5.03   8.31 3.37 7.47 4.24 3.20
Square-1 Second round 7 13.44   15.21   15.83 13.44 15.35 14.46 18.64
Combined First round 8 10.91   14.23   14.44 14.60 10.91 18.42 13.66
Joanna Hołdakowska    Poland
Joanna Hołdakowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 9.69   11.54   9.69 12.69 12.15 13.51 9.77
First round 36 11.67   12.22   12.71 11.67 12.72 11.76 12.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.58   3.99   4.72 3.58 3.95 4.16 3.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 46.10   49.46   51.45 51.78 47.15 49.78 46.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:34.49     1:34.49 1:39.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 2:53.57   3:00.53   2:53.57 2:59.21 3:08.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 4:41.83     4:41.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:00.94   DNF   3:23.87 3:00.94 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 23.15   27.64   25.06 28.34 29.51 DNF 23.15
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 12.04   13.46   12.14 15.03 12.04 15.11 13.22
Megaminx Final 6 56.92   1:00.84   56.92 57.68 1:02.08 1:10.03 1:02.76
Combined First round 5 55.40   1:01.24   55.40 59.62 1:01.19 1:06.13 1:02.91
Pyraminx First round 37 5.86   8.88   8.32 10.52 10.08 5.86 8.23
Skewb Second round 14 4.56   6.68   9.02 5.10 4.56 5.92 12.46
First round 9 3.05   5.54   4.73 5.84 3.05 6.09 6.06
Square-1 Combined First round 25 29.44   38.11   29.44 39.18 39.29 35.86 39.41
Juliusz Grzegorz    Poland
Juliusz Grzegorz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 13.43   14.71   13.85 13.43 19.31 14.28 16.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.38   5.54   5.73 10.63 5.16 3.38 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:46.56     1:46.56 1:52.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 38.08     1:05.86 38.08
Pyraminx First round 54 14.25   18.67   29.46 19.03 14.25 14.66 22.32
Skewb First round 36 10.38   13.96   10.38 16.62 12.72 20.99 12.54
Kacper Dłubała    Poland
Kacper Dłubała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.17   9.32   9.25 9.29 9.42 8.17 9.87
First round 10 7.59   8.87   10.46 7.97 10.81 8.17 7.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.46   4.65   4.41 6.38 3.84 3.46 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Second round 7 31.82   35.11   37.44 31.82 32.82 35.91 36.60
Combined First round 5 26.99   32.87   26.99 35.57 41.49 31.46 31.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:02.17   1:09.80   1:13.48 1:04.59 1:11.33 1:16.10 1:02.17
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.35   8.38   9.23 9.19 8.25 7.35 7.70
Second round 7 7.81   8.58   8.91 8.00 8.84 7.81 10.27
First round 8 6.95   8.69   6.95 DNF 9.61 8.66 7.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.08   4.07   4.09 3.08 4.34 4.14 3.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 28.96   32.17   31.80 28.96 32.76 33.80 31.96
Second round 5 27.44   33.80   35.53 27.44 32.04 33.82 36.71
Combined First round 7 31.29   33.03   31.29 34.68 33.24 31.63 34.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 55.75   1:00.39   1:03.90 1:01.06 55.75 1:03.56 56.56
Combined First round 2 48.88   55.85   57.54 1:00.67 53.92 56.10 48.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:39.76   1:48.94   1:51.84 1:39.76 1:55.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 2:58.69   3:02.69   2:58.69 3:08.36 3:01.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.57   11.76   11.10 11.24 12.95 10.57 13.24
Combined First round 4 11.72   14.43   13.54 15.16 11.72 20.36 14.59
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 9.14   10.05   10.75 10.30 10.04 9.14 9.80
Megaminx Final 4 53.07   57.44   1:03.21 55.11 1:00.05 53.07 57.17
Combined First round 6 55.00   1:02.97   1:04.29 1:01.06 1:03.56 55.00 1:06.66
Pyraminx First round 24 3.86   7.27   13.88 8.21 5.88 7.73 3.86
Square-1 Combined First round 13 16.33   19.41   21.13 16.33 24.37 17.65 19.46
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 9.94   12.68   14.62 12.15 9.94 11.28 14.77
First round 29 9.17   11.74   13.23 14.36 10.98 9.17 11.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.49   6.31   8.60 4.49 9.13 5.03 5.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 38.55   44.97   49.10 55.67 43.35 42.47 38.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:57.24     1:57.24 2:10.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 38.56     1:05.16 38.56
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 11.08   12.31   14.01 11.53 11.08 13.68 11.73
Skewb First round 35 7.69   12.11   11.84 22.93 11.29 13.19 7.69
Square-1 Combined First round 36 1:32.97     1:32.97 DNF
Krzysztof Boguszewski    Poland
Krzysztof Boguszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 10.72   12.82   12.26 14.68 11.52 10.72 DNF
First round 39 10.10   12.57   10.10 10.84 14.57 12.31 14.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 2.50   4.78   2.50 5.41 4.71 4.23 5.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 41.74   48.68   41.74 1:37.27 47.34 43.86 54.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 18.81   21.49   22.80 20.27 21.40 18.81 27.59
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 12.17   14.01   13.34 14.59 12.17 14.92 14.11
Pyraminx First round 31 6.01   8.52   8.62 8.02 6.01 10.97 8.92
Skewb Second round 13 5.66   6.16   10.07 6.27 5.66 5.68 6.52
First round 13 5.22   6.34   8.36 5.84 6.82 5.22 6.37
Square-1 Combined First round 17 20.47   25.76   24.89 29.32 20.47 31.18 23.08
Krzysztof Grabowski    Poland
Krzysztof Grabowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 19.53   22.68   19.85 DNF 23.31 19.53 24.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.10   6.84   5.10 6.13 7.06 DNF 7.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:10.53     1:10.53 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 54.96     DNF 54.96
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 34 1:33.65     DNF 1:33.65
Megaminx Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 56 8.43   DNF   8.43 12.07 DNF DNF 8.72
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.19   8.52   7.19 9.97 7.58 8.19 9.78
Second round 8 7.43   8.83   8.75 9.63 9.06 7.43 8.68
First round 4 7.14   8.47   9.54 9.16 7.84 8.42 7.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.36   3.03   3.72 3.35 2.36 2.81 2.93
Second round 1 1.53   2.47   2.50 1.53 2.48 2.42 3.21
First round 6 1.53   3.03   1.53 2.68 4.02 2.96 3.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 30.31   32.88   32.01 32.32 34.30 30.31 38.89
Second round 3 28.76   32.67   31.97 31.45 34.59 35.77 28.76
Combined First round 3 28.28   31.31   35.20 28.68 33.73 28.28 31.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 58.48   1:05.53   1:12.40 1:05.27 58.48 1:08.05 1:03.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:15.60   2:23.41   2:17.98 2:36.64 2:15.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:26.19   3:31.31   3:26.19 3:30.42 3:37.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 10.43   12.74   16.23 12.73 11.36 14.12 10.43
Combined First round 2 11.63   13.48   11.98 14.79 11.63 13.67 41.84
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 12.08   13.49   12.14 17.95 14.54 13.80 12.08
Megaminx Final 2 44.45   49.25   46.32 50.84 50.59 59.79 44.45
Combined First round 2 54.09   55.81   54.31 54.70 1:00.92 54.09 58.42
Pyraminx First round 20 3.65   6.24   6.69 3.65 3.97 8.06 9.97
Skewb Final 1 2.14   2.99   2.14 2.27 7.92 2.74 3.97
Second round 1 1.78   2.48   1.78 2.49 6.37 2.34 2.60
First round 3 2.32   3.88   4.29 5.96 2.68 2.32 4.68
Square-1 Combined First round 15 16.02   20.74   16.02 18.70 21.28 22.24 DNF
Maciek Kozar    Poland
Maciek Kozar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.76   12.59   14.11 11.71 13.73 10.76 12.34
First round 40 10.32   12.88   10.32 13.74 11.59 13.30 15.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.48   3.62   3.48 5.37 3.69 3.62 3.54
Second round 5 2.30   3.22   3.44 2.78 3.44 4.42 2.30
First round 10 1.87   3.70   1.87 3.47 4.58 7.39 3.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 55.52   1:02.38   55.52 58.33 1:01.33 1:09.04 1:07.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 2:09.39     2:38.63 2:09.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 3:59.13     3:59.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 21.32   26.28   25.04 36.46 28.02 25.78 21.32
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 26 22.79     22.79 27.34
Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:25.13     2:40.41 2:25.13
Pyraminx First round 26 6.54   7.35   13.12 8.07 7.15 6.54 6.83
Skewb First round 29 6.50   8.66   6.73 6.50 11.38 10.12 9.14
Square-1 Combined First round 29 38.66     44.31 38.66
Maksym Drozdovskyi    Poland
Maksym Drozdovskyi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 24.46   26.80   29.99 25.77 24.46 31.19 24.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 4.42   7.82   5.56 9.98 4.42 8.18 9.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:54.39     2:23.39 1:54.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 1:07.63     1:07.63 1:11.97
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 32 48.52     DNF 48.52
Pyraminx First round 49 10.18   14.15   10.18 15.29 13.29 13.87 DNF
Skewb First round 45 17.55   24.14   17.55 24.47 27.01 27.67 20.93
Maksymilian Kulas    Poland
Maksymilian Kulas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 25.50   27.41   25.50 27.40 26.99 27.83 30.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.27   6.89   6.81 DNF 4.27 6.40 7.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 2:33.15     2:33.15 2:34.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 1:33.53     1:40.34 1:33.53
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 31 42.23     42.86 42.23
Pyraminx First round 41 7.81   9.44   7.81 8.81 11.37 8.72 10.79
Skewb First round 23 5.82   7.80   5.86 10.26 DNF 7.29 5.82
Square-1 Combined First round 28 37.98     37.98 1:52.49
Maksymilian Misiak    Poland
Maksymilian Misiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 10.01   11.52   11.72 11.79 10.01 12.43 11.04
First round 21 10.13   10.54   10.14 11.12 10.13 10.36 14.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 40.67   42.44   40.67 48.77 43.19 41.46 42.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:17.50   1:27.72   1:17.50 DNF 1:22.56 1:24.70 1:35.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 2:38.89   2:40.71   2:38.89 2:40.13 2:43.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:13.70   4:19.79   4:16.81 4:28.86 4:13.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 17.49   20.10   19.26 17.49 24.21 20.96 20.09
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:16.27   1:22.54   1:17.31 1:23.48 1:36.97 1:16.27 1:26.82
Skewb First round 24 6.90   7.83   7.44 6.90 10.84 8.48 7.58
Square-1 Final 6 8.52   13.34   14.91 11.53 13.57 16.52 8.52
Second round 3 10.98   12.32   11.27 11.79 10.98 17.55 13.91
Combined First round 6 8.47   13.38   14.01 15.00 15.08 11.12 8.47
Marco Rota    Italy
Marco Rota
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 11.85   13.56   13.97 11.85 13.37 13.33 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.68   4.05   3.88 4.24 8.11 3.68 4.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 46.31   51.05   53.45 54.46 51.29 46.31 48.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:32.25     1:32.80 1:32.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 2:55.03   3:02.91   2:55.03 3:06.80 3:06.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:07.15   4:16.82   4:07.15 4:25.65 4:17.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 25.84   28.07   26.64 25.84 28.69 DNF 28.88
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:00.22   1:06.74   1:07.60 1:10.98 1:04.12 1:08.49 1:00.22
Pyraminx First round 32 7.27   8.52   7.63 7.29 7.27 10.63 10.86
Skewb Second round 10 4.77   5.71   5.58 4.77 5.03 7.60 6.51
First round 7 4.36   5.09   6.16 4.36 5.45 4.58 5.23
Square-1 Combined First round 16 14.59   21.21   36.24 22.06 20.55 21.02 14.59
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.77   12.77   13.10 14.45 12.26 11.77 12.94
First round 41 10.32   12.95   15.87 13.88 11.01 13.96 10.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 3.33   6.10   3.33 8.47 7.43 7.24 3.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 39.12   43.44   39.68 54.17 43.98 46.65 39.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:30.49     1:30.49 1:51.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 5:13.84     5:13.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 6:33.18     6:33.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 31.53     31.53 40.95
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:42.56     2:11.46 1:42.56
Pyraminx First round 18 4.49   5.88   7.43 5.40 8.59 4.81 4.49
Skewb First round 28 4.77   8.46   7.81 11.64 32.93 5.94 4.77
Mateusz Gołaś    Poland
Mateusz Gołaś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 7.85   9.54   7.85 10.74 8.48 10.65 9.48
First round 26 9.68   11.55   12.60 11.15 9.68 10.89 12.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.49   4.36   5.14 4.59 3.49 4.21 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 48.76   51.54   1:20.97 48.76 51.10 51.59 51.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:59.22     1:59.22 2:20.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 4:31.70     4:31.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 7:28.95     7:28.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 33.40     39.91 33.40
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 14.43   19.58   21.51 19.93 14.43 23.06 17.29
Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:03.48     2:35.73 2:03.48
Pyraminx First round 34 8.02   8.72   8.02 8.71 9.64 9.07 8.37
Skewb Second round 15 6.86   6.96   7.76 6.87 6.86 7.00 7.02
First round 16 5.09   6.89   11.68 5.09 7.34 7.67 5.67
Square-1 Combined First round 18 23.14   26.19   23.14 28.47 23.32 26.77 29.57
Mateusz Laskus    Poland
Mateusz Laskus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 14.89   18.39   17.60 18.12 14.89 20.40 19.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.34   5.52   5.13 4.34 4.71 6.73 6.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:02.29     1:02.29 1:10.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:22.58     2:44.81 2:22.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 3:44.89   DNF   3:44.89 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 39.90     39.90 58.42
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 11.32   13.77   13.06 13.33 11.32 14.93 16.36
Pyraminx Second round 13 3.78   7.24   10.22 5.08 6.43 3.78 DNF
First round 15 4.94   5.53   5.87 6.32 4.94 5.17 5.54
Skewb First round 18 4.42   7.27   5.88 10.53 13.03 4.42 5.39
Mateusz Safarzyński    Poland
Mateusz Safarzyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 17.06   20.94   21.67 21.13 17.06 20.02 22.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.26   6.18   5.26 6.21 6.46 5.87 6.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:33.45     1:34.96 1:33.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 51 14.56   17.56   16.33 14.56 16.59 34.29 19.77
Mateusz Staniszewski    Poland
Mateusz Staniszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 20.54   22.34   20.54 22.38 22.96 21.69 26.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.98   6.03   4.98 5.27 8.58 7.00 5.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:47.08     2:50.04 2:47.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 47.46     47.46 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 15.56   17.87   18.97 21.65 15.56 16.80 17.84
Pyraminx First round 33 6.14   8.59   14.02 8.83 9.45 6.14 7.49
Skewb First round 31 4.29   8.75   13.81 11.59 4.29 4.73 9.92
Square-1 Combined First round 31 43.34     43.34 54.99
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 7.38   11.42   12.18 7.38 12.11 12.00 10.15
First round 14 8.34   9.09   8.84 10.28 9.28 8.34 9.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.15   3.68   4.26 4.06 3.15 3.68 3.30
Second round 8 2.56   3.50   3.48 3.27 3.95 3.76 2.56
First round 3 2.00   2.63   2.10 3.11 4.63 2.00 2.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.15   31.72   31.15 32.98 31.45 31.93 31.79
Second round 2 28.22   31.76   31.36 34.54 29.86 34.05 28.22
Combined First round 6 31.63   32.88   31.63 34.13 51.90 32.78 31.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 56.33   1:02.07   1:03.61 1:01.29 56.33 1:01.30 1:04.85
Combined First round 7 1:01.04   1:03.15   1:02.85 1:01.04 1:01.92 1:16.50 1:04.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 1:50.95   1:55.09   1:50.95 1:55.80 1:58.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 2:45.52   2:57.39   3:12.23 2:54.41 2:45.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 15.28   17.86   17.25 18.84 17.48 19.10 15.28
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 10.88   13.92   13.57 12.24 10.88 15.95 DNF
Megaminx Final 7 51.75   1:02.21   51.75 59.47 1:00.06 1:07.09 1:11.35
Combined First round 7 58.59   1:03.96   1:05.75 1:13.76 1:04.65 58.59 1:01.48
Pyraminx First round 21 4.53   6.59   4.53 5.83 6.99 6.95 8.31
Skewb Final 2 2.67   3.18   2.83 3.55 2.67 3.90 3.17
Second round 3 3.23   4.00   5.30 3.93 3.23 3.25 4.82
First round 2 2.44   3.34   4.19 3.12 6.08 2.44 2.71
Square-1 Final 2 7.11   9.98   8.47 7.11 10.09 11.37 28.23
Second round 2 9.64   11.39   11.27 9.64 12.10 11.27 11.63
Combined First round 3 9.59   10.40   9.90 9.59 10.80 13.75 10.50
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 9.52   11.14   9.52 12.26 10.21 10.96 24.93
First round 37 9.43   12.36   9.43 14.73 13.88 11.89 11.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.25   5.45   4.44 4.25 5.63 6.28 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 39.17   45.92   49.03 48.88 39.17 44.19 44.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:51.78     1:57.75 1:51.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 5:50.69     5:50.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 27.72   33.75   48.45 28.56 32.11 40.57 27.72
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 9.60   11.49   12.28 10.44 11.75 13.79 9.60
Pyraminx Final 5 2.50   3.86   3.12 2.50 4.40 4.07 5.34
Second round 5 3.09   3.47   3.60 3.22 3.09 5.96 3.60
First round 6 2.45   3.99   3.10 3.53 5.59 5.35 2.45
Skewb First round 27 6.75   8.38   6.75 11.19 8.58 8.71 7.85
Square-1 Combined First round 30 39.97     39.97 DNF
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.82   13.38   14.43 12.82 13.64 13.40 13.10
First round 33 10.62   11.92   14.31 12.59 12.12 11.06 10.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.69   6.42   6.40 7.24 4.69 6.74 6.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 40.14   52.32   52.17 57.49 40.14 48.04 56.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 40.40   DNF   DNF 40.40 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 21.02   27.10   42.12 21.10 21.70 21.02 38.49
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 7.66   11.11   13.89 12.44 9.84 7.66 11.06
First round 12 7.89   9.06   8.88 8.73 9.56 7.89 9.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.99   4.61   3.99 5.86 4.88 4.92 4.04
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 34.75   38.66   44.71 36.04 39.14 34.75 40.81
Combined First round 10 31.26   34.24   39.88 33.52 31.37 37.84 31.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 50.99   56.27   1:02.73 55.65 57.28 50.99 55.88
Combined First round 3 52.72   57.04   1:01.67 52.72 1:00.07 55.19 55.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:36.91   1:40.85   1:39.34 1:36.91 1:46.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:13.70   2:21.12   2:13.70 2:25.48 2:24.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 17.44   20.31   20.15 17.44 19.62 21.15 22.10
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:08.82   1:11.46   1:14.49 1:14.69 1:09.35 1:10.53 1:08.82
Square-1 Second round 11 13.75   18.88   13.75 17.20 21.48 43.28 17.96
Combined First round 9 11.65   14.41   15.98 13.44 11.65 17.93 13.81
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.68   9.36   9.83 9.04 9.22 8.68 11.78
First round 13 7.95   9.09   9.44 9.59 7.95 8.81 9.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.31   3.75   5.06 DNF 2.31 3.35 2.84
First round 5 2.08   3.02   2.90 3.74 2.43 2.08 4.51
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 29.68   35.93   34.38 37.89 35.53 29.68 43.46
Combined First round 11 28.38   36.04   43.45 39.46 34.00 28.38 34.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 59.45   1:03.45   59.45 1:05.65 1:13.47 1:02.73 1:01.96
Combined First round 4 51.64   1:01.49   1:03.05 1:03.84 1:03.39 51.64 58.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:11.38   2:35.02   2:59.83 2:11.38 2:33.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 4:35.29     4:35.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:36.46   DNF   DNF 1:36.49 1:36.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 14.25   19.03   14.25 16.65 23.39 21.98 18.46
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 7.08   8.61   7.08 9.47 9.22 7.40 9.21
Megaminx Final 5 54.78   58.42   57.05 54.78 1:01.68 58.15 1:00.06
Combined First round 4 53.51   59.67   53.51 58.63 59.87 1:00.51 1:08.14
Pyraminx Final 6 3.39   4.30   3.39 3.43 4.79 4.81 4.67
Second round 8 3.32   4.12   4.50 3.91 4.83 3.94 3.32
First round 11 3.24   4.58   4.80 3.24 4.42 4.51 4.90
Skewb Final 3 2.39   3.46   2.39 5.00 3.02 4.79 2.57
Second round 2 1.92   3.26   1.92 2.97 3.19 3.61 5.68
First round 1 2.43   2.85   4.80 2.96 2.54 2.43 3.04
Square-1 Final 1 6.16   6.94   6.16 7.43 6.71 6.67 10.07
Second round 1 5.52   7.09   8.39 7.53 5.52 7.27 6.46
Combined First round 1 5.64   6.42   ER 5.92 6.68 7.75 6.65 5.64
Mikołaj Tyra    Poland
Mikołaj Tyra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 8.37   10.09   10.45 9.38 8.37 10.44 10.73
First round 23 7.26   10.76   12.09 10.43 9.76 12.60 7.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 3.16   3.61   3.16 5.55 3.67 3.57 3.59
First round 16 3.70   3.94   3.70 4.30 3.79 4.37 3.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 43.53   46.20   43.53 43.86 49.79 49.84 44.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:15.76   1:25.79   1:35.08 1:22.63 1:15.76 1:29.82 1:24.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 2:47.31   3:05.88   3:17.45 2:47.31 3:12.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 21.39   28.24   28.33 21.39 31.57 28.91 27.48
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:31.91     1:31.91 1:33.86
Pyraminx First round 19 4.84   5.88   5.86 5.84 4.84 5.95 7.17
Skewb Second round 11 3.82   5.82   5.40 7.90 3.82 5.07 7.00
First round 15 4.43   6.47   8.39 5.82 4.43 5.20 10.05
Square-1 Second round 8 13.24   15.83   13.24 16.02 18.84 17.29 14.19
Combined First round 4 9.75   11.68   12.27 11.34 9.75 19.01 11.43
Mikołaj Zubowicz    Poland
Mikołaj Zubowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.13   8.20   8.30 8.68 8.13 8.16 8.13
Second round 2 7.45   7.99   7.45 7.76 8.25 13.26 7.96
First round 3 7.11   8.35   9.70 10.07 7.54 7.81 7.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 8 2.75   3.35   5.35 2.75 4.17 2.99 2.90
4x4x4 Cube Second round 8 30.81   35.84   32.95 36.56 38.00 30.81 39.75
Combined First round 12 33.08   36.13   41.00 33.08 39.48 33.98 34.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 56.37   1:01.17   1:13.10 1:00.57 59.87 1:03.08 56.37
Combined First round 6 58.82   1:02.33   1:03.30 58.82 1:04.80 1:07.93 58.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:15.56   2:27.66   2:21.36 2:46.06 2:15.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:30.14   3:47.53   3:40.22 3:30.14 4:12.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 15.74   19.74   22.37 23.52 15.74 19.40 17.45
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:31.27     2:00.05 1:31.27
Pyraminx Second round 10 3.11   4.91   5.18 4.80 5.64 4.74 3.11
First round 16 4.36   5.55   4.36 5.49 4.60 6.56 9.07
Skewb First round 40 8.13   16.19   10.06 17.57 21.78 20.95 8.13
Miłosz Sęczkowski    Poland
Miłosz Sęczkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 23.76   25.71   24.42 26.44 23.76 26.26 32.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.19   8.18   7.19 9.30 7.24 8.01 9.30
Nikita Slavinski    Estonia
Nikita Slavinski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 9.60   11.57   10.55 9.60 13.25 10.91 14.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.13   4.76   5.24 4.13 4.88 4.17 7.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 46.96   53.90   54.87 57.39 46.96 1:08.13 49.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 19.79   22.10   23.94 22.10 19.79 26.89 20.25
Pyraminx Second round 15 4.25   DNF   DNF 4.25 9.06 DNF 4.39
First round 13 3.28   5.05   5.32 4.85 3.28 4.97 6.20
Skewb First round 42 11.45   18.17   24.30 11.45 19.97 13.94 20.60
Nikodem Tomaszuk    Poland
Nikodem Tomaszuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 8.32   10.32   10.66 10.52 8.32 11.16 9.77
First round 31 10.93   11.83   11.45 10.93 12.91 12.47 11.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.57   3.44   3.34 2.57 3.58 3.41 4.91
Second round 6 2.82   3.25   3.52 3.28 2.82 3.48 3.00
First round 12 2.83   3.71   2.83 3.26 4.34 5.33 3.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 47.13   51.44   53.56 55.03 50.93 47.13 49.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:49.29     2:03.52 1:49.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 24.67   32.36   24.67 39.54 27.83 33.89 35.36
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 27 25.74     29.42 25.74
Pyraminx First round 35 6.50   8.74   8.89 9.32 8.02 6.50 9.80
Skewb Final 6 3.64   4.64   4.44 5.17 4.31 7.51 3.64
Second round 7 4.04   4.66   4.36 5.34 4.04 4.58 5.03
First round 10 4.23   5.57   6.36 4.43 5.95 4.23 6.32
Norbert Ciurysek    Poland
Norbert Ciurysek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 13.52   15.19   16.51 14.20 16.04 13.52 15.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.78   5.63   5.07 5.37 6.45 6.47 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:22.78     1:22.78 1:38.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 32.92     38.69 32.92
Pyraminx First round 53 15.20   18.26   15.20 27.69 16.78 19.91 18.09
Skewb First round 34 7.20   12.01   7.20 11.42 12.83 11.77 19.64
Olaf Kuźmiński    Poland
Olaf Kuźmiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 7.63   9.33   9.86 9.91 7.63 11.36 8.22
Second round 10 8.08   8.96   9.27 8.08 10.91 9.05 8.55
First round 5 7.32   8.63   9.46 8.92 7.52 9.93 7.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.16   4.78   4.39 4.19 5.76 4.16 6.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 38.84   45.28   43.44 47.83 38.84 47.04 45.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:08.90     2:08.90 2:23.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 30.03     36.69 30.03
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:14.96     2:22.07 2:14.96
Pyraminx First round 27 5.16   7.49   7.35 7.75 5.16 7.53 7.60
Oliver Sherlock    Poland
Oliver Sherlock
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 27.87   33.09   30.94 27.87 33.13 35.20 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 16 5.15   DNF   6.86 5.15 DNF DNF DNS
First round 14 4.54   5.43   4.90 5.77 5.63 4.54 DNF
Square-1 Final 3 9.87   11.21   10.26 11.59 15.51 9.87 11.77
Second round 4 8.29   12.95   16.97 8.29 14.82 13.31 10.71
Combined First round 2 5.83   10.34   10.26 9.28 12.38 11.49 5.83
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 8.19   10.10   8.19 9.37 9.90 11.84 11.03
First round 30 10.48   11.78   12.51 10.48 11.52 12.73 11.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.54   4.22   4.09 4.39 11.24 3.54 4.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 35.57   38.65   39.16 41.47 38.78 35.57 38.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:14.11   1:17.71   1:21.64 1:38.48 1:15.47 1:16.02 1:14.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:23.56   2:30.01   2:35.23 2:31.23 2:23.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 3:51.80   4:05.63   4:17.45 3:51.80 4:07.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 13.46   19.69   19.43 20.75 13.46 18.89 23.37
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.62   7.33   6.62 7.48 7.60 6.91 8.96
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:11.77   1:21.97   1:32.95 1:22.92 1:14.26 1:28.72 1:11.77
Pyraminx Final 8 3.32   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 3.32 DNF
Second round 4 1.73   3.39   2.46 2.71 4.99 DNF 1.73
First round 3 2.18   3.03   2.93 5.30 3.78 2.18 2.37
Skewb Second round 16 4.00   7.22   10.25 4.00 4.37 10.36 7.03
First round 12 4.53   6.05   7.06 6.60 6.55 4.53 5.00
Square-1 Second round 10 13.41   18.77   19.76 13.41 18.96 17.60 21.84
Combined First round 10 10.62   15.45   19.19 17.56 17.48 10.62 11.30
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.40   9.56   10.72 9.47 8.70 8.40 10.50
First round 20 8.33   10.52   10.18 10.45 11.69 10.94 8.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.88   2.38   DNF 1.91 1.88 2.33 2.91
Second round 2 1.96   2.66   1.96 2.17 2.45 DNF 3.35
First round 1 2.09   2.30   2.36 2.56 2.19 2.09 2.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 34.98   37.62   34.98 37.56 36.88 44.11 38.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:18.10   1:25.92   1:28.23 1:18.10 1:23.09 1:38.22 1:26.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:15.36   DNF   2:15.36 DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 11.25   12.92   11.25 14.45 12.42 11.89 DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 3.22   5.22   7.35 8.93 4.84 3.22 3.47
Second round 7 2.87   4.05   2.87 3.73 4.74 4.61 3.80
First round 10 3.61   4.50   4.02 5.56 5.32 4.17 3.61
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.86   8.18   9.00 7.86 8.38 8.12 8.03
Second round 9 7.98   8.84   8.98 8.85 8.68 9.63 7.98
First round 2 7.84   8.33   7.84 8.61 9.32 8.26 8.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 28.85   32.42   28.85 31.63 35.66 32.21 33.41
Second round 4 30.09   32.72   37.78 30.58 32.90 30.09 34.67
Combined First round 2 28.73   29.31   29.55 29.52 39.83 28.73 28.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:00.79   1:03.96   1:00.79 1:05.87 1:04.15 1:07.09 1:01.87
Combined First round 5 1:00.10   1:01.96   1:07.64 1:02.42 1:00.10 1:03.15 1:00.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 1:49.62   1:54.38   1:49.62 1:54.88 1:58.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 2:43.31   2:54.65   3:03.21 2:43.31 2:57.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 9.15   13.17   9.15 13.83 13.99 12.44 13.24
Combined First round 1 12.04   13.19   13.43 13.76 12.04 16.11 12.37
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.21   11.35   16.49 11.34 10.58 10.21 12.12
First round 34 11.09   12.14   14.34 11.09 12.34 11.86 12.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.27   3.79   4.34 2.27 3.40 3.64 5.13
First round 15 3.54   3.93   3.65 5.31 3.54 4.53 3.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 43.63   47.45   43.63 46.04 45.96 58.22 50.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:21.14   1:31.20   1:28.79 1:21.14 1:30.92 1:43.17 1:33.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 3:18.26   3:34.08   3:28.85 3:18.26 3:55.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 6:10.46     6:10.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:17.24   DNF   2:44.11 DNF 2:17.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 18.27   20.23   21.70 36.26 19.27 19.72 18.27
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 5.69   6.24   6.87 5.82 6.04 5.69 8.27
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:15.23   1:26.43   1:26.00 1:15.23 1:27.23 1:38.67 1:26.06
Pyraminx Second round 11 3.54   4.94   3.54 6.98 4.44 4.68 5.71
First round 7 3.12   4.03   4.00 4.36 5.81 3.72 3.12
Skewb First round 19 5.31   7.34   8.30 5.31 9.63 5.86 7.85
Square-1 Combined First round 20 22.83   27.23   26.45 28.11 27.13 33.35 22.83
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 8.58   11.04   8.58 14.75 10.25 11.10 11.78
First round 25 9.06   11.39   11.98 12.14 14.02 10.05 9.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.03   4.97   3.03 5.24 4.17 5.51 5.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 38.30   41.12   39.52 42.43 41.41 52.08 38.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 17.74   19.48   20.54 17.74 19.86 21.20 18.03
Pyraminx Final 3 1.82   3.30   1.82 3.80 3.13 3.47 3.31
Second round 2 1.74   2.86   3.23 1.74 4.10 2.75 2.59
First round 4 1.93   3.11   3.23 4.20 2.64 3.45 1.93
Sebastian Owieczko    Poland
Sebastian Owieczko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.93   10.41   10.61 10.35 10.26 9.93 11.76
First round 24 9.58   11.07   11.42 11.88 11.23 10.56 9.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 2.89   4.10   3.75 5.59 2.89 3.87 4.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 39.13   44.50   45.10 47.28 39.13 48.44 41.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:10.32   1:15.75   1:10.32 1:13.16 1:21.56 1:14.69 1:19.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:39.86   2:42.79   2:39.86 2:43.05 2:45.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 4:05.00   4:22.77   4:28.29 4:05.00 4:35.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:11.27   1:35.44   1:11.27 1:48.26 1:46.78
Simone Cantarelli    Italy
Simone Cantarelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 8.51   11.89   8.51 11.54 12.33 12.87 11.79
First round 32 8.93   11.87   12.64 11.47 12.50 8.93 11.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 3.72   5.45   3.72 7.64 6.90 5.27 4.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 34.08   38.62   37.61 39.79 41.73 38.47 34.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:13.84   1:25.84   1:26.40 1:28.10 1:13.84 1:33.83 1:23.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:10.26   3:22.33   3:18.72 3:10.26 3:38.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 5:03.98     5:03.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 19.71   24.66   22.67 25.69 19.71 25.63 26.21
Pyraminx First round 36 7.57   8.86   10.04 7.57 8.52 9.05 9.00
Skewb First round 25 5.34   8.16   7.56 8.69 8.22 5.34 13.68
Square-1 Combined First round 26 30.61   39.51   30.61 50.50 34.31 34.59 49.62
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 8.04   9.93   11.79 10.45 8.04 10.57 8.76
First round 22 10.31   10.54   10.91 10.95 10.34 10.31 10.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 2.95   4.25   3.81 4.97 4.79 4.14 2.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 35.86   41.62   43.47 35.86 39.44 41.96 43.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:12.07   1:15.49   1:14.05 1:19.92 1:16.16 1:12.07 1:16.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 2:55.91   3:00.40   2:55.91 3:09.09 2:56.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:00.52   4:11.41   4:07.37 4:26.33 4:00.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 22.22   26.83   22.52 22.22 28.44 29.53 31.35
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 19.00   22.58   19.89 26.23 21.61 19.00 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:06.64   1:18.19   1:10.84 1:26.14 1:23.54 1:06.64 1:20.19
Pyraminx First round 30 5.70   8.48   5.70 8.75 10.72 7.95 8.73
Teofil Łaszewski    Poland
Teofil Łaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 13.03   14.43   13.03 14.52 13.94 14.83 15.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.27   5.97   5.67 5.27 8.17 5.67 6.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:00.67     1:13.37 1:00.67
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 15.49   DNF   16.39 DNF DNF DNF 15.49
Square-1 Combined First round 24 30.62   32.70   33.69 30.62 32.66 31.74 34.01
Till Piwko    Germany
Till Piwko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 16.46   17.75   16.46 18.17 22.43 17.22 17.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.12   7.00   10.24 6.63 7.95 6.42 6.12
Square-1 Combined First round 27 35.61     35.61 44.26
Tomasz Odelga    Poland
Tomasz Odelga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 14.47   18.20   21.41 15.70 14.47 23.05 17.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 4.47   7.24   7.83 4.47 7.07 6.82 8.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 45.72     48.12 45.72
Pyraminx First round 44 5.80   11.30   5.80 12.90 9.79 12.57 11.53
Skewb First round 39 10.79   15.92   26.78 11.63 13.22 10.79 22.90
Tomasz Pietruszka    Poland
Tomasz Pietruszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 11.22   14.59   11.22 14.72 17.25 15.21 13.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.91   2.80   2.05 3.19 1.91 4.64 3.17
Second round 3 2.04   2.67   2.73 2.04 2.74 2.55 3.20
First round 2 1.71   2.63   2.76 1.71 3.02 2.10 3.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 52.31   53.63   52.89 52.31 55.45 52.55 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:39.43     1:39.43 1:47.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 5:00.01     5:00.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 23.10   30.02   27.45 23.10 28.83 34.48 33.78
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 17.41   17.99   18.20 17.41 17.64 DNF 18.14
Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:16.54     DNF 2:16.54
Pyraminx First round 29 5.49   8.07   8.36 12.96 7.53 5.49 8.32
Skewb First round 22 6.10   7.48   7.43 7.62 6.10 10.58 7.40
Square-1 Combined First round 19 22.88   27.04   34.46 27.13 24.62 22.88 29.38
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.07   5.54   ER 5.34 5.81 6.06 5.48 5.07
Second round 1 5.14   6.00   5.14 5.91 5.92 6.17 6.44
First round 1 5.56   5.97   5.95 5.61 6.79 6.35 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 18.70   NR 22.68   23.54 23.28 28.41 21.22 18.70
Second round 1 22.93   24.33   22.93 23.81 25.51 24.76 24.41
Combined First round 1 20.50   22.31   NR 22.92 20.50 22.79 22.48 21.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 39.94   42.79   42.60 46.96 39.94 42.35 43.43
Combined First round 1 39.84   47.15   45.03 47.59 48.84 51.53 39.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:18.27   1:23.50   1:22.44 1:29.78 1:18.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 1:56.31   ER 2:02.46   NR 1:56.31 2:01.34 2:09.72
Pyraminx Final 1 1.50   2.91   1.50 3.79 DNF 2.13 2.80
Second round 1 1.65   1.83   WR 1.66 2.86 1.87 1.65 1.97
First round 1 1.69   2.05   1.69 2.24 2.06 2.82 1.85
Wiktoria Waryszak    Poland
Wiktoria Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 37.90   41.66   40.32 45.03 39.64 49.17 37.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 7.29   13.31   22.36 8.15 7.29 11.94 19.83
Pyraminx First round 40 6.17   9.09   12.47 7.62 8.22 6.17 11.43
Witold Sołtysik    Poland
Witold Sołtysik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 7.83   9.90   7.83 9.16 DNF 10.65 9.89
First round 15 7.75   9.10   9.10 13.11 9.91 7.75 8.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.08   3.98   3.41 4.47 4.30 4.23 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 36.76   39.60   39.77 39.33 39.71 36.76 56.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:46.59     1:46.59 1:51.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 15.86   19.49   20.08 15.86 19.80 18.60 21.11
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 15.79   19.58   15.79 20.72 24.06 18.72 19.29
Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:44.12     1:44.12 1:58.90
Pyraminx Second round 12 4.33   6.32   5.80 DNF 6.95 4.33 6.21
First round 9 3.98   4.36   5.92 4.34 4.33 3.98 4.42
Skewb First round 26 4.80   8.36   7.67 4.80 7.92 9.50 12.31
Square-1 Final 4 8.85   12.77   8.85 11.09 14.48 12.74 18.42
Second round 5 11.38   13.71   14.39 14.37 12.97 11.38 13.78
Combined First round 5 9.58   12.13   14.83 11.07 12.85 12.48 9.58
Wojciech Weremczuk    Poland
Wojciech Weremczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 8.14   10.00   11.28 10.15 8.14 9.76 10.08
First round 11 7.77   8.96   9.91 8.71 7.77 9.03 9.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.80   5.20   4.89 7.35 4.11 6.60 3.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.76   32.10   31.37 30.76 33.20 31.93 33.00
Second round 6 30.59   34.41   33.51 30.59 35.93 35.41 34.30
Combined First round 4 29.26   32.54   34.72 33.73 32.72 31.18 29.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:17.92   1:23.17   1:33.13 1:20.42 1:24.74 1:24.35 1:17.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 35.80     40.18 35.80
Pyraminx First round 22 5.88   7.07   7.00 5.88 7.10 7.11 9.56
Skewb Final 7 3.96   4.81   3.96 5.44 5.02 6.69 3.96
Second round 6 3.99   4.63   4.22 3.99 6.22 4.84 4.84
First round 4 4.29   5.00   8.35 4.46 5.72 4.29 4.81