Kunshan Open 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-4-21~22  China, Suzhou Kunshan Open 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Lukas Shelley 7.48  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 8.05  Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 9.34
 2x2x2 Cube  Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.95  Lukas Shelley 2.43  Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 2.77
 4x4x4 Cube  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 33.55  Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 33.73  Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 38.25
 7x7x7 Cube  Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:53.16  Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 3:06.31  Zian Song (宋子安) 3:41.39
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Lin Chen (陈霖) 13.76  Shujie Fang (方述杰) 15.37  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 15.51
 Pyraminx  Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 3.10  Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 3.31  Yi Wang (王旖) 3.75
 Skewb  Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.97  Qi Zhou (周祺) 3.38  Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 3.85
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lukas Shelley 8.29   8.50    Denmark 8.29 9.65 8.58 8.39 8.53
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 8.17   8.94    China 8.57 9.62 9.29 8.95 8.17
3 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 8.29   9.54    China 8.29 10.35 9.89 9.82 8.92
4 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 8.83   9.91    China 17.83 9.16 10.28 10.30 8.83
5 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 9.58   10.13    China 10.12 10.24 10.04 10.43 9.58
6 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 9.41   10.20    China 13.24 10.87 9.71 9.41 10.02
7 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 9.21   10.26    China 11.73 9.44 10.55 9.21 10.78
8 Lin Chen (陈霖) 9.16   10.53    China 10.65 12.17 10.38 9.16 10.56
9 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 9.61   10.54    China 10.44 10.26 10.93 11.49 9.61
10 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 9.89   10.64    China 10.31 10.99 10.63 12.82 9.89
11 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 9.00   10.88    China 11.16 10.69 9.00 15.69 10.79
12 Zian Song (宋子安) 9.82   11.22    China 12.70 9.82 12.06 10.55 11.05
13 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 10.44   11.35    China 10.44 12.69 10.93 11.61 11.50
14 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 9.65   11.36    China 9.65 11.30 12.53 11.25 11.54
15 Shaoting Wen (温绍庭) 9.98   11.66    China 11.79 11.25 9.98 13.11 11.94
16 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 11.28   11.71    China 11.78 11.50 11.28 11.86 13.55
17 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 11.19   11.73    China 12.16 14.79 11.32 11.19 11.72
18 Jing Chen (陈憬) 10.90   12.15    China 11.34 10.90 13.69 15.11 11.41
19 Le Yu (余乐) 11.25   12.24    China 12.89 12.67 11.25 12.62 11.42
20 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 11.73   12.25    China 12.73 11.78 24.19 11.73 12.25
21 Jin Xie (谢晋) 9.99   12.28    China 12.34 11.83 13.69 9.99 12.66
22 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 10.78   12.32    China 13.83 12.00 10.78 11.90 13.05
23 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 9.91   12.34    China 13.13 DNF 12.77 11.13 9.91
24 Liang Yu (余亮) 9.87   12.71    China 14.03 15.25 10.51 13.59 9.87
25 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 11.61   12.89    China 13.38 11.61 12.65 12.65 13.82
26 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 11.48   13.02    China 11.48 17.59 11.72 13.19 14.16
27 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 10.75   13.21    China 10.75 11.69 13.21 15.66 14.74
28 Yi Wang (王旖) 12.02   13.28    China 12.31 14.08 13.70 13.83 12.02
29 Zhengyu Yang (杨正宇) 10.77   13.32    China 10.77 16.33 11.86 11.78 DNF
30 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.89   13.37    China 14.06 13.15 12.89 28.23 12.90
31 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 11.35   13.51    China 11.54 15.42 15.57 13.58 11.35
32 Hanlin Lin (林瀚林) 11.31   13.57    China 11.31 12.23 DNF 14.72 13.77
33 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 11.08   13.63    China 11.95 15.66 16.40 11.08 13.27
34 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 11.48   13.70    China 13.98 13.77 13.36 11.48 14.40
35 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 12.44   13.91    China 13.80 16.29 14.70 12.44 13.22
36 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 11.53   14.10    China 13.32 14.97 32.79 11.53 14.00
37 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 13.10   14.16    China 13.62 17.31 13.27 15.59 13.10
38 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 12.41   14.17    China 12.41 12.78 14.51 16.64 15.21
39 Yu Zhou (周煜) 13.08   14.24    China 13.08 17.12 14.01 14.14 14.58
40 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 10.49   14.33    China DNF 16.22 13.77 12.99 10.49
41 Lu Zhang (张陆) 13.83   14.35    China 13.83 14.31 17.03 14.17 14.56
42 Han Dong (董晗) 10.48   14.40    China 13.86 16.85 10.48 12.49 DNF
43 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 13.21   14.59    China 13.21 13.54 16.16 14.06 18.45
44 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 13.85   14.69    China 15.88 14.01 13.85 16.49 14.19
45 Qi Zhou (周祺) 11.24   14.72    China 14.88 14.61 15.29 14.68 11.24
46 Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄) 11.95   14.84    China 13.80 21.02 15.69 15.02 11.95
47 Xingyu Wu (吴惺宇) 13.69   14.84    China 14.59 15.56 17.63 14.37 13.69
48 Jiuwei Li (李九威) 12.99   14.86    China 20.41 13.65 16.71 12.99 14.22
49 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 12.75   14.88    China 14.22 12.75 16.17 20.64 14.24
50 Ziyang Wang (王子扬) 14.45   14.98    China 14.47 17.27 15.37 15.09 14.45
51 Zhongqi Miao (缪中琦) 12.99   15.06    China 12.99 18.96 16.89 13.54 14.75
52 Yu-Chuan Chen (陳宥銓) 12.64   15.07    Taiwan 14.32 15.94 19.68 14.94 12.64
53 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 9.92   15.26    China 12.06 19.69 17.48 9.92 16.24
54 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 11.87   15.29    China 17.07 15.53 18.34 13.28 11.87
55 Chao Ding (丁超) 13.26   15.29    China 14.29 13.41 21.70 13.26 18.18
56 Shengqi Pan (潘盛琪) 14.05   15.49    China 17.23 14.42 14.05 14.81 20.11
57 Chen Yang (杨宸) 13.24   15.57    China 17.65 16.41 13.24 13.44 16.86
58 Chunlun Kang (康钧仑) 12.47   15.64    Taiwan 15.67 17.01 22.61 12.47 14.25
59 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 13.59   15.66    China DNF 16.54 13.59 15.95 14.50
60 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 14.92   15.67    China 15.38 16.32 19.67 15.30 14.92
61 Bo Hu (胡博) 13.02   15.72    China 15.57 16.13 DNF 15.45 13.02
62 Yapeng Shi (施亚鹏) 12.21   15.82    China 18.78 16.11 16.57 14.79 12.21
63 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 12.84   16.02    China 15.74 16.74 15.59 18.28 12.84
64 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 13.75   16.04    China 16.93 20.69 13.75 14.62 16.57
65 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 14.04   16.04    China 14.04 15.18 14.23 22.40 18.70
66 Binghe Chen (陈炳合) 13.17   16.40    China 13.17 18.46 16.48 14.27 19.46
67 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 15.38   16.45    China 17.17 16.35 17.57 15.84 15.38
68 Hang Yu (禹杭) 14.08   16.49    China 17.32 16.43 14.08 15.72 17.54
69 Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇) 13.69   16.50    China DNF 15.55 16.74 13.69 17.20
70 Bowen Wu (吴博文) 14.44   16.95    China 17.37 19.14 14.44 15.78 17.71
71 Zheng Chen (陈政) 12.82   17.10    China 15.72 12.82 17.89 DNF 17.68
72 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 15.83   17.10    China 18.20 17.09 15.83 16.02 20.67
73 Zhuo Li (李卓) 14.61   17.12    China 14.61 15.90 16.50 20.28 18.96
74 Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 14.67   17.28    China 18.73 14.67 21.96 15.05 18.06
75 Ziyang Yuan (袁子阳) 15.23   17.32    China DNF 15.24 15.23 15.66 21.05
76 Yichen Ma (马奕宸) 14.92   17.46    China 16.83 16.56 14.92 19.00 19.24
77 Han Wang (王涵) 16.68   17.67    China 17.35 20.21 16.76 18.91 16.68
78 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 14.54   18.20    China 22.95 16.13 16.14 14.54 22.34
79 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 14.51   18.23    China 18.11 19.27 19.23 14.51 17.35
80 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 16.52   18.29    China 23.81 18.72 17.89 18.26 16.52
81 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 13.43   18.50    China 19.38 18.49 13.43 21.47 17.62
82 Huiwen Qiu (邱慧文) 16.25   18.60    China 19.70 19.66 19.72 16.43 16.25
83 Yang Xia (夏洋) 13.05   18.63    China DNF 19.54 17.07 13.05 19.28
84 Tao Zhou (周涛) 15.29   18.68    China 19.23 15.29 21.83 20.09 16.71
85 Junqi Yang (杨俊祺) 16.08   19.03    China 19.77 22.36 18.88 16.08 18.45
86 Shiyuan Feng (冯诗原) 16.98   19.33    China 21.04 17.42 16.98 19.53 24.45
87 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 17.36   19.37    China 17.36 22.31 19.03 19.52 19.55
88 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 17.53   19.45    China 17.53 19.44 17.87 22.82 21.03
89 Xingyu Wu (伍星宇) 18.41   19.53    China 18.41 18.65 21.42 18.51 21.78
90 Jiade Lin (林家德) 17.81   19.62    China 18.54 21.34 17.81 20.30 20.02
91 Ning Xu (许宁) 19.67   20.30    China 21.15 19.67 19.90 19.84 21.40
92 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 16.98   20.60    China 20.67 22.73 21.66 16.98 19.47
93 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 13.24   21.37    China 17.50 22.04 26.25 13.24 24.58
94 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 13.90   21.59    China 22.96 23.85 19.84 21.98 13.90
95 Xiaoyu Ge (葛小钰) 17.22   21.62    China 28.26 23.40 17.44 17.22 24.01
96 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 18.29   22.12    China 24.08 24.72 19.29 18.29 23.00
97 Jun Zhou (周俊) 18.42   22.22    China 18.42 20.75 DNF 23.15 22.77
98 Zhiyuan Wu (吴志远) 18.96   22.29    China 24.66 19.70 29.00 18.96 22.50
99 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 20.30   22.45    China 21.50 24.54 21.30 20.30 24.71
100 Jie Wang (王杰) 20.03   22.47    China 21.13 24.60 21.69 20.03 27.49
101 Zimeng Yang (杨子孟) 16.17   22.78    China 16.17 24.64 25.08 18.62 DNF
102 Yirong Chen (陈奕镕) 16.21   23.56    China DNF 23.93 16.21 21.63 25.11
103 Xiaoxu Zhang (张孝旭) 20.10   24.00    China 20.10 DNF 22.33 22.92 26.76
104 Yuting Lin (林雨庭) 20.35   24.23    China 23.48 31.06 22.52 20.35 26.69
105 Qianbu Meng (孟千卜) 21.79   25.79    China 23.65 21.79 29.52 28.56 25.17
106 Xunlei Jing (荆迅雷) 19.87   25.84    China 23.56 28.34 44.67 19.87 25.62
107 Qi Di (狄琦) 18.75   25.85    China 38.98 20.34 18.75 37.84 19.36
108 Anjun Tang (唐安军) 20.15   26.67    China 28.37 22.27 29.37 20.15 29.42
109 Jiaqing Zhang (章家卿) 25.26   27.07    China 26.03 29.00 26.19 25.26 31.24
110 Yixue Lu (陆逸雪) 25.13   27.18    China 26.11 27.97 25.13 27.45 33.82
111 Yao Gong (龚尧) 19.80   27.33    China 32.36 30.07 31.13 19.80 20.80
112 Sijia Shao (邵思佳) 20.07   27.57    China 20.07 28.33 26.49 27.90 29.19
113 Yue Liu (刘越) 22.89   27.89    China 24.74 26.49 32.44 39.07 22.89
114 Weiting Ma (马尉庭) 23.64   28.12    China DNF 23.64 28.26 28.53 27.57
115 Yu-Hsiang Chen (陳宥翔) 19.34   28.18    Taiwan 31.55 19.34 30.52 28.07 25.94
116 Ruijiao Qu (曲睿姣) 23.69   28.22    China 28.99 24.92 DNF 30.74 23.69
117 Yiling Liu (刘翊凌) 25.10   28.52    China 30.89 28.44 DNF 26.24 25.10
118 Yang Tang (汤炀) 22.28   29.04    China 30.07 37.86 22.28 27.86 29.18
119 Yeung Hin Kei (楊顯基) 26.16   29.65    Hong Kong 29.19 43.61 26.16 28.16 31.60
120 Shuyong Tu (屠舒泳) 23.91   31.22    China 33.48 29.67 30.51 36.36 23.91
121 Boyuan Wang (王博元) 28.90   33.25    China 36.01 33.95 28.90 29.80 43.91
122 Chengyang Li (李承洋) 27.32   33.87    China 33.96 38.40 27.32 29.26 41.91
123 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 29.10   34.45    China 42.10 38.19 35.29 29.10 29.87
124 Celine Yeung Sum Yin (楊心妍) 29.33   35.54    Hong Kong 53.04 32.89 42.80 29.33 30.92
125 Ran An (安然) 31.48   37.63    China 35.69 36.93 31.48 40.26 43.81
126 Han Chu (储菡) 23.23   39.98    China 31.86 DNF 41.08 23.23 47.00
127 Tianxin Gong (龚田欣) 33.74   41.17    China 33.74 41.78 41.16 40.56 DNF
128 Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤) 27.37   42.29    China 47.36 56.78 27.37 42.96 36.56
129 Jie Ji (季杰) 29.12   42.38    China 45.96 1:01.17 42.31 38.88 29.12
130 Dian Jin (金典) 39.23   43.53    China 39.23 41.41 42.82 49.76 46.37
131 Zifan Zhu (朱梓凡) 37.12   46.92    China 46.80 53.50 37.12 54.05 40.47
132 Hao Xu (徐昊) 34.99   47.27    China 1:20.16 46.63 47.72 47.47 34.99
133 Zeyu Dai (戴泽宇) 42.08   48.30    China 49.59 57.96 52.99 42.08 42.32
134 Yushan Li (李玉山) 41.88   50.22    China 49.42 DNS 51.09 41.88 50.16
135 Lei Fang (方磊) 43.48   51.30    China 44.89 51.64 43.48 1:10.27 57.37
136 Foo Yim Sheung (傅艶嫦) 48.74   57.80    Hong Kong 58.44 1:09.54 48.95 1:06.01 48.74
137 Licen Mao (毛李岑) 1:03.26   1:20.96    China 1:50.16 1:37.41 1:09.07 1:03.26 1:16.40
138 Wenbo Yu (郁文博) 36.95   DNF    China DNF DNF 44.07 36.95 38.83
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lukas Shelley 6.95   8.45    Denmark 9.31 6.95 8.95 7.74 8.67
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 8.48   8.85    China 8.91 8.48 9.14 8.87 8.76
3 Lin Chen (陈霖) 6.09   9.23    China 9.43 8.34 9.92 6.09 10.49
4 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.54   9.72    China 7.54 8.82 10.66 11.42 9.69
5 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 9.94   10.60    China 11.53 10.23 12.20 9.94 10.05
6 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 9.37   10.92    China 9.37 9.79 13.01 15.16 9.97
7 Jing Chen (陈憬) 9.53   11.17    China 11.90 11.81 9.53 11.51 10.19
8 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 11.05   11.66    China 12.20 11.05 11.94 11.86 11.17
9 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 8.95   11.85    China 10.85 9.48 DNF 8.95 15.23
10 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 10.79   11.93    China 14.12 11.65 11.81 10.79 12.32
11 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 9.70   11.96    China 12.81 15.46 9.70 13.01 10.05
12 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 11.06   11.99    China 12.18 12.08 11.06 11.71 12.29
13 Han Dong (董晗) 11.05   12.00    China 12.10 11.67 11.05 16.33 12.24
14 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 11.58   12.23    China 11.96 11.58 12.32 12.41 12.40
15 Jin Xie (谢晋) 10.94   12.31    China 12.07 10.94 12.89 11.96 13.99
16 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 10.02   12.50    China 13.95 10.86 14.12 12.68 10.02
17 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 10.00   12.75    China 14.78 22.20 10.00 11.97 11.51
18 Yi Wang (王旖) 11.23   12.80    China 12.59 14.12 11.23 13.01 12.81
19 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 11.03   12.83    China 14.24 12.53 11.71 11.03 14.27
20 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 9.70   12.86    China 13.40 9.70 14.03 14.92 11.16
21 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 10.13   12.87    China 17.03 15.48 12.40 10.13 10.74
22 Le Yu (余乐) 11.77   12.94    China 12.86 13.68 11.77 12.29 14.03
23 Shaoting Wen (温绍庭) 10.40   13.05    China 12.06 15.20 10.40 11.88 26.26
24 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 11.21   13.19    China 11.21 13.13 18.03 13.23 13.21
25 Zian Song (宋子安) 7.84   13.23    China 18.21 12.26 7.84 13.80 13.62
26 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 12.00   13.24    China 13.71 14.66 12.00 12.85 13.17
27 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 12.04   13.24    China 13.79 12.04 13.26 13.70 12.77
28 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 10.24   13.25    China 15.80 11.40 10.24 14.20 14.14
29 Yu Zhou (周煜) 12.77   13.26    China 15.03 13.24 12.77 13.15 13.38
30 Zhengyu Yang (杨正宇) 11.49   13.27    China 14.61 13.83 13.38 12.59 11.49
31 Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄) 11.64   13.52    China 16.68 13.81 11.64 11.78 14.97
32 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 12.63   13.61    China 13.49 12.63 14.56 16.16 12.79
33 Qi Zhou (周祺) 11.66   13.64    China 14.65 11.66 14.19 12.08 17.59
34 Xingyu Wu (吴惺宇) 12.07   13.74    China 13.14 14.67 15.95 13.41 12.07
35 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 12.66   13.83    China 14.57 22.15 12.66 13.70 13.23
36 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 13.80   13.97    China 13.96 14.01 13.80 13.99 13.97
37 Shengqi Pan (潘盛琪) 11.17   14.13    China 15.54 14.86 13.60 13.93 11.17
38 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 12.02   14.17    China 12.02 14.63 12.70 15.18 21.19
39 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 9.80   14.29    China DNF 9.80 11.95 16.84 14.07
40 Chunlun Kang (康钧仑) 13.25   14.29    Taiwan 18.04 13.25 15.85 13.47 13.55
41 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 13.82   14.55    China 17.20 15.37 13.82 14.10 14.17
42 Zhongqi Miao (缪中琦) 12.20   14.74    China 14.78 15.67 16.01 12.20 13.78
43 Hanlin Lin (林瀚林) 14.14   14.91    China 14.21 15.66 14.90 14.14 15.61
44 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 13.82   15.11    China 21.43 14.55 16.63 13.82 14.16
45 Yu-Chuan Chen (陳宥銓) 14.01   15.21    Taiwan 16.89 14.71 14.01 16.70 14.21
46 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 10.30   15.25    China 10.30 17.46 11.81 16.49 18.47
47 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 13.33   15.29    China 15.33 13.75 13.33 16.79 19.46
48 Liang Yu (余亮) 12.50   15.45    China 17.93 16.08 12.50 14.34 15.92
49 Jiuwei Li (李九威) 13.85   15.49    China 16.23 13.88 DNF 13.85 16.35
50 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 14.70   16.26    China 17.74 20.03 15.01 14.70 16.02
51 Chao Ding (丁超) 15.49   16.26    China 16.40 15.49 16.20 16.17 16.50
52 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 15.47   17.09    China 16.17 18.90 16.19 23.37 15.47
53 Chen Yang (杨宸) 13.78   17.26    China 16.61 13.78 18.16 19.57 17.00
54 Lu Zhang (张陆) 14.25   17.36    China 18.37 14.25 16.94 16.78 18.57
55 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 12.89   DNF    China DNF DNF 17.57 12.89 14.90
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lukas Shelley 6.88   7.48   NR  Denmark 7.20 6.88 7.56 8.53 7.69
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.43   8.05    China 8.23 7.64 7.43 8.27 9.85
3 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 8.70   9.34    China 8.71 10.12 8.70 9.46 9.85
4 Lin Chen (陈霖) 7.21   9.41    China 8.78 7.21 8.79 10.66 13.42
5 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 9.32   10.03    China 9.69 9.88 10.53 9.32 10.90
6 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 10.03   10.36    China 10.88 10.03 12.00 10.07 10.12
7 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 9.74   11.13    China 13.11 11.74 9.74 9.77 11.88
8 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 8.06   11.18    China 11.08 11.09 8.06 11.37 11.49
9 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 9.13   11.41    China 11.27 9.13 14.37 11.28 11.69
10 Jing Chen (陈憬) 10.68   11.52    China 12.86 12.42 10.84 10.68 11.29
11 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 10.87   12.00    China 12.70 11.36 15.80 11.94 10.87
12 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 10.08   12.43    China DNF 13.16 10.08 11.38 12.75
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lukas Shelley 1.41   1.95    Denmark 1.75 1.41 2.42 DNF 1.67
2 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.47   2.25    China 1.77 3.87 2.78 1.47 2.21
3 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1.86   2.28    China 1.86 3.61 2.10 2.18 2.55
4 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 1.69   2.42    China 2.20 1.69 2.44 4.57 2.62
5 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 2.27   2.47    China 2.65 2.27 2.36 8.80 2.41
6 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.56   3.16    China 6.36 1.56 2.70 2.15 4.63
7 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 2.65   3.42    China 3.60 2.65 3.94 3.46 3.19
8 Le Yu (余乐) 2.20   3.50    China 4.24 2.20 4.14 3.77 2.60
9 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.66   3.92    China 5.19 2.66 4.93 3.64 3.18
10 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 2.72   4.05    China 4.46 2.72 6.42 3.59 4.11
11 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 3.38   4.08    China 4.32 3.38 5.05 4.34 3.58
12 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.81   4.09    China 2.81 6.39 5.12 3.77 3.39
13 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 3.28   4.09    China 3.85 3.91 4.50 5.88 3.28
14 Zian Song (宋子安) 3.87   4.13    China 4.65 4.00 3.87 4.51 3.89
15 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 3.52   4.16    China 4.40 3.52 4.17 3.90 6.02
16 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 3.91   4.26    China 4.83 6.51 3.96 3.91 4.00
17 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 3.43   4.29    China 5.48 3.43 4.36 3.93 4.59
18 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 3.83   4.34    China 5.05 3.83 4.18 4.73 4.11
19 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 3.26   4.35    China 5.35 3.86 6.11 3.83 3.26
20 Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄) 4.21   4.36    China 4.21 5.81 4.49 4.33 4.26
21 Yu Zhou (周煜) 3.31   4.49    China 3.92 12.03 5.31 4.25 3.31
22 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 3.87   4.59    China 4.88 4.29 3.87 4.61 5.42
23 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 3.93   4.66    China 5.14 5.32 4.76 3.93 4.09
24 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 4.12   4.69    China 4.60 5.12 4.35 4.12 8.58
25 Shaoting Wen (温绍庭) 3.73   4.75    China 4.30 5.71 3.73 7.62 4.23
26 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 4.32   4.78    China 4.87 4.32 4.46 5.00 10.00
27 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 3.62   4.79    China 3.67 6.02 3.62 6.14 4.68
28 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 3.86   4.79    China 5.68 4.61 3.86 4.80 4.95
29 Zhengyu Yang (杨正宇) 3.33   4.83    China 4.79 5.92 3.33 3.79 6.51
30 Jin Xie (谢晋) 3.63   4.89    China 3.63 12.40 4.69 4.19 5.80
31 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 3.94   5.00    China 5.96 3.94 5.63 5.15 4.23
32 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 4.27   5.02    China 4.72 5.73 4.27 4.85 5.49
33 Yang Xia (夏洋) 3.57   5.04    China 4.01 3.57 13.57 5.55 5.56
34 Zheng Chen (陈政) 3.59   5.13    China 6.60 4.70 5.32 5.36 3.59
35 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 4.96   5.21    China 5.40 4.96 5.26 8.36 4.96
36 Jing Chen (陈憬) 3.98   5.30    China 3.98 5.06 10.91 5.53 5.31
37 Xingyu Wu (吴惺宇) 4.79   5.49    China 6.62 4.79 5.71 5.39 5.36
38 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 4.39   5.55    China 5.71 5.85 5.08 6.67 4.39
39 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 4.74   5.65    China 4.76 6.29 4.74 5.89 7.09
40 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 4.43   5.70    China 4.43 6.27 5.38 7.62 5.46
41 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 4.82   5.74    China 5.18 4.82 6.47 7.46 5.56
42 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 4.77   5.76    China 5.33 5.46 4.77 7.93 6.48
43 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 4.75   5.77    China 4.75 5.61 6.40 7.87 5.31
44 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 4.42   5.82    China 6.32 6.33 6.08 5.07 4.42
45 Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇) 4.17   5.89    China 5.88 6.10 5.69 7.82 4.17
46 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 3.65   5.92    China 5.01 10.36 6.49 6.26 3.65
47 Lu Zhang (张陆) 4.36   5.98    China 4.36 5.83 7.36 5.05 7.06
48 Ziyang Wang (王子扬) 4.14   6.01    China 4.14 5.82 6.19 7.05 6.02
49 Han Wang (王涵) 4.49   6.12    China 5.86 6.66 4.49 7.35 5.83
50 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 4.61   6.16    China 5.68 6.65 4.61 6.15 8.14
51 Bo Hu (胡博) 4.49   6.20    China 4.49 6.88 6.43 6.76 5.40
52 Yu-Chuan Chen (陳宥銓) 4.70   6.24    Taiwan DNF 4.70 6.11 6.35 6.26
53 Zhongqi Miao (缪中琦) 5.55   6.31    China 6.90 7.84 6.21 5.55 5.81
54 Liang Yu (余亮) 5.52   6.37    China 5.63 5.52 6.92 6.57 8.07
55 Jiade Lin (林家德) 4.06   6.44    China 8.74 4.06 6.90 6.40 6.03
56 Jiuwei Li (李九威) 6.46   6.74    China 6.46 6.74 6.96 9.37 6.51
57 Zhuo Li (李卓) 5.70   6.76    China 5.70 7.52 6.25 8.50 6.50
58 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 4.77   6.82    China 4.77 6.98 7.41 8.64 6.07
59 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 4.81   6.91    China 7.85 4.81 8.13 5.46 7.41
60 Qianbu Meng (孟千卜) 6.05   6.95    China 7.48 6.90 6.47 6.05 7.69
61 Chen Yang (杨宸) 5.58   6.98    China 6.44 6.58 5.58 7.92 8.02
62 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 5.65   7.07    China 6.96 5.65 6.87 7.38 8.33
63 Shengqi Pan (潘盛琪) 5.02   7.45    China 7.50 8.17 5.02 8.16 6.69
64 Shiyuan Feng (冯诗原) 5.54   7.52    China 10.18 7.04 5.54 6.52 9.00
65 Xiaoxu Zhang (张孝旭) 6.63   7.60    China 7.93 9.17 7.95 6.92 6.63
66 Hang Yu (禹杭) 6.10   7.63    China 8.71 6.10 6.42 7.75 9.88
67 Chengyang Li (李承洋) 5.94   7.71    China 5.94 7.72 7.59 8.44 7.81
68 Yu-Hsiang Chen (陳宥翔) 7.19   7.80    Taiwan 7.76 7.86 7.19 7.79 8.01
69 Shuyong Tu (屠舒泳) 5.86   8.44    China 5.86 9.67 11.06 8.03 7.63
70 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 6.76   8.47    China 8.05 7.53 6.76 9.88 9.82
71 Zhiyuan Wu (吴志远) 8.02   8.74    China 9.42 8.44 8.37 8.02 15.23
72 Xiaoyu Ge (葛小钰) 7.92   8.83    China 11.87 9.37 7.92 8.92 8.21
73 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 6.40   8.85    China 22.11 6.40 9.20 8.42 8.94
74 Yirong Chen (陈奕镕) 6.18   9.00    China 25.61 6.18 6.85 13.05 7.09
75 Yixue Lu (陆逸雪) 7.64   9.04    China 13.57 7.64 8.69 8.43 10.01
76 Xingyu Wu (伍星宇) 8.22   9.06    China 9.17 8.51 12.90 8.22 9.50
77 Zimeng Yang (杨子孟) 6.34   9.78    China 10.14 8.58 6.34 DNF 10.61
78 Jie Wang (王杰) 8.29   9.82    China 8.87 10.43 8.29 10.16 14.50
79 Jiaqing Zhang (章家卿) 6.06   9.95    China 11.56 12.28 8.55 9.75 6.06
80 Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 7.90   10.67    China 10.56 14.16 7.90 9.66 11.80
81 Yao Gong (龚尧) 9.98   10.84    China 10.65 10.41 11.49 11.47 9.98
82 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 10.30   12.19    China 12.24 10.30 DNF 10.97 13.36
83 Hao Xu (徐昊) 8.80   13.27    China 14.03 8.80 31.93 12.48 13.29
84 Dian Jin (金典) 16.46   19.53    China 16.46 20.68 DNF 20.89 17.02
85 Yushan Li (李玉山) 16.88   20.89    China 16.88 21.20 DNF 23.24 18.24
86 Licen Mao (毛李岑) 21.29   24.61    China 26.16 23.78 21.29 23.88 40.05
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.51   2.12    China 1.94 1.51 2.10 DNF 2.32
2 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 1.18   2.14    China 2.31 1.18 1.91 4.26 2.21
3 Lukas Shelley 2.01   2.17    Denmark 2.06 2.56 2.13 2.33 2.01
4 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2.10   2.57    China 2.75 DNF 2.48 2.47 2.10
5 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.64   3.32    China 2.64 3.55 2.75 5.87 3.65
6 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 3.01   3.36    China 5.59 3.63 3.42 3.01 3.02
7 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 3.06   3.68    China 3.06 3.36 3.88 4.81 3.79
8 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 2.68   3.71    China 3.34 5.11 4.24 3.56 2.68
9 Le Yu (余乐) 3.45   3.76    China 5.46 3.49 3.45 4.25 3.55
10 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 3.02   3.80    China 3.02 3.55 4.21 3.65 5.64
11 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 3.15   4.05    China 4.03 4.32 3.15 3.80 7.53
12 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2.87   4.17    China 5.67 2.87 3.75 4.55 4.20
13 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 3.22   4.26    China 4.83 5.84 3.22 4.49 3.46
14 Zian Song (宋子安) 3.81   4.37    China 5.03 3.81 4.73 4.05 4.33
15 Zhengyu Yang (杨正宇) 3.71   4.49    China 3.81 5.16 5.05 3.71 4.60
16 Jin Xie (谢晋) 2.55   4.50    China 3.89 2.55 5.35 4.25 6.73
17 Jing Chen (陈憬) 3.79   4.67    China 5.30 4.08 4.64 8.11 3.79
18 Yu Zhou (周煜) 3.71   4.72    China 4.35 3.71 5.24 4.56 5.38
19 Shaoting Wen (温绍庭) 3.67   4.75    China 4.79 5.11 7.76 4.34 3.67
20 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 2.97   4.81    China 5.54 2.97 5.18 13.46 3.71
21 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 3.11   4.83    China 3.11 3.84 5.39 7.57 5.26
22 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 3.48   4.98    China 4.57 5.06 3.48 5.31 5.37
23 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 4.55   5.06    China 5.63 4.55 5.27 5.25 4.67
24 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 3.04   5.07    China 5.50 3.04 4.73 6.77 4.99
25 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 3.22   5.07    China 3.58 3.22 4.41 9.18 7.22
26 Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄) 4.03   5.23    China 7.63 4.03 5.02 4.75 5.91
27 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 3.62   5.28    China 4.81 6.44 3.62 6.56 4.59
28 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 3.93   5.33    China DNF 4.55 5.11 3.93 6.32
29 Yang Xia (夏洋) 4.89   5.34    China 4.89 5.41 5.92 5.46 5.16
30 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 4.73   5.48    China 7.34 5.99 4.73 4.91 5.53
31 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 3.57   6.00    China 6.84 3.57 5.07 12.62 6.09
32 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 2.09   6.07    China 7.28 2.09 4.92 6.99 6.29
33 Xingyu Wu (吴惺宇) 5.09   6.39    China 9.57 5.87 7.33 5.98 5.09
34 Zheng Chen (陈政) 5.59   6.39    China 7.57 5.94 5.59 6.82 6.40
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.58   1.95    China 1.93 2.13 2.72 1.58 1.80
2 Lukas Shelley 2.21   2.43    Denmark 2.23 2.25 2.81 2.21 3.27
3 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 1.77   2.77    China 4.97 3.10 1.77 2.18 3.02
4 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2.04   3.09    China 3.46 2.93 2.88 2.04 5.09
5 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 3.07   3.87    China 3.28 4.35 4.10 3.07 4.22
6 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 3.40   3.96    China 3.40 8.64 3.99 3.71 4.17
7 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 3.74   4.26    China 3.74 3.98 4.22 4.58 6.64
8 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 3.30   4.33    China 8.36 4.59 4.71 3.30 3.68
9 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 3.62   4.42    China 5.19 6.86 4.06 3.62 4.01
10 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 2.99   4.61    China 4.72 4.48 4.83 4.63 2.99
11 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.83   4.95    China 2.83 3.37 3.92 9.03 7.57
12 Le Yu (余乐) 3.60   5.18    China 3.60 5.83 4.64 5.07 6.51
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 33.74   35.55    China 33.74 34.67 39.41 36.61 35.37
2 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 30.83   35.71    China 33.34 30.83 37.36 37.12 36.67
3 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 34.20   37.06    China 41.62 39.84 35.44 34.20 35.90
4 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 34.49   37.33    China 39.64 36.37 34.49 35.98 42.58
5 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 33.04   37.50    China 35.11 38.84 33.04 38.56 42.54
6 Lukas Shelley 30.27   37.66    Denmark 47.06 41.34 37.14 34.49 30.27
7 Zian Song (宋子安) 33.30   39.14    China 41.82 37.81 33.30 45.86 37.79
8 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 35.68   39.89    China 39.19 35.68 41.48 39.00 47.85
9 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 38.67   41.01    China 45.92 38.67 44.43 38.84 39.75
10 Yu Zhou (周煜) 36.59   41.34    China 42.74 40.74 41.57 41.72 36.59
11 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 39.21   41.40    China 39.21 39.51 41.81 42.89 46.08
12 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 41.32   42.60    China 43.62 46.96 41.43 41.32 42.74
13 Jing Chen (陈憬) 36.09   42.95    China 36.09 43.75 41.47 43.62 44.77
14 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 36.10   43.16    China 46.60 40.14 42.94 36.10 46.39
15 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 42.25   43.44    China 43.63 42.25 43.27 43.41 45.51
16 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 40.73   43.99    China 45.16 51.83 42.66 44.15 40.73
17 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 42.07   44.94    China 43.82 43.93 49.48 47.07 42.07
18 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 40.62   45.92    China 42.70 44.11 53.54 50.94 40.62
19 Le Yu (余乐) 45.84   46.79    China 46.30 45.92 51.86 45.84 48.16
20 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 40.21   47.13    China 40.21 50.06 53.83 43.23 48.09
21 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 44.40   47.14    China 46.12 44.40 48.92 51.22 46.37
22 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 39.65   47.30    China 39.65 53.39 DNF 45.20 43.31
23 Zhengyu Yang (杨正宇) 43.74   47.53    China 56.80 47.80 43.74 44.67 50.13
24 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 40.19   48.73    China 40.19 41.62 51.73 1:01.22 52.83
25 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 44.29   50.19    China 53.86 48.98 52.78 48.81 44.29
26 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 44.50   50.41    China 44.50 58.47 55.19 44.96 51.09
27 Shaoting Wen (温绍庭) 45.94   50.79    China 50.72 59.68 48.68 52.98 45.94
28 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 48.59   51.37    China 49.00 55.05 53.95 51.16 48.59
29 Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄) 50.19   52.19    China 53.67 50.19 52.11 50.78 58.31
30 Jin Xie (谢晋) 47.02   52.54    China 47.02 52.35 57.22 54.99 50.29
31 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 45.07   54.66    China 57.79 50.55 59.34 55.65 45.07
32 Chen Yang (杨宸) 50.19   55.46    China 57.15 55.42 50.19 1:07.19 53.80
33 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 50.83   56.30    China 50.83 57.55 54.13 57.23 DNF
34 Zhongqi Miao (缪中琦) 48.83   57.67    China 48.83 52.66 1:11.98 57.63 1:02.72
35 Chao Ding (丁超) 54.77   59.29    China 1:05.88 54.97 1:05.87 54.77 57.02
36 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 54.41   59.73    China 59.25 DNF 54.41 56.78 1:03.16
37 Zheng Chen (陈政) 57.56   59.89    China 59.97 58.08 1:05.88 57.56 1:01.63
38 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 41.56   1:00.37    China 41.56 47.42 49.19 1:44.47 1:24.50
39 Jiuwei Li (李九威) 51.26   1:00.60    China 51.26 1:02.08 57.47 1:03.87 1:02.26
40 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 57.93   1:00.70    China 1:04.52 58.76 58.82 1:25.97 57.93
41 Liang Yu (余亮) 52.74   1:00.82    China 53.61 1:06.77 52.74 1:11.23 1:02.09
42 Zhihao Zhou (周志豪) 50.45   1:01.68    China 1:00.55 1:06.71 1:09.61 57.77 50.45
43 Xingyu Wu (伍星宇) 56.82   1:01.96    China 56.82 1:13.84 1:00.97 1:06.17 58.73
44 Yang Xia (夏洋) 54.94   1:02.05    China 1:00.45 58.02 54.94 1:07.67 1:10.72
45 Xingyu Wu (吴惺宇) 53.54   1:03.25    China 53.54 1:00.14 1:11.29 1:12.45 58.31
46 Hang Yu (禹杭) 56.72   1:03.50    China 1:09.42 56.72 1:07.91 1:05.04 57.55
47 Xiaoyu Ge (葛小钰) 55.30   1:07.60    China 55.30 1:21.72 1:05.96 1:09.43 1:07.42
48 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 1:01.23   1:07.68    China 1:05.37 1:13.22 1:01.23 1:04.44 1:17.48
49 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 58.84   1:09.08    China 1:08.00 58.84 1:17.80 1:03.58 1:15.65
50 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 1:01.55   1:09.95    China 1:14.09 1:07.92 1:14.43 1:07.83 1:01.55
51 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 58.81   1:11.64    China 58.81 1:05.78 1:20.44 1:08.70 DNF
52 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 1:04.77   1:12.96    China 1:07.60 1:15.39 1:15.89 1:16.88 1:04.77
53 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 1:15.38      China 1:15.38 1:27.58
54 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 1:16.01      China 1:16.01 1:16.31
55 Jun Zhou (周俊) 1:18.01      China 1:18.01 DNF
56 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1:21.63      China DNF 1:21.63
57 Jiade Lin (林家德) 1:23.69      China DNF 1:23.69
58 Yao Gong (龚尧) 1:25.16      China DNF 1:25.16
59 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:26.20      China DNF 1:26.20
60 Chunlun Kang (康钧仑) 1:47.06      Taiwan DNF 1:47.06
61 Yixue Lu (陆逸雪) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 25.42   33.55    China 37.24 25.42 32.21 33.68 34.75
2 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 30.94   33.73    China 31.27 30.94 37.24 43.31 32.68
3 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 35.47   38.25    China 35.47 40.58 39.96 39.24 35.55
4 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 31.39   38.82    China 31.39 40.07 36.00 40.55 40.39
5 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 35.67   39.32    China 35.67 45.08 41.76 40.05 36.16
6 Zian Song (宋子安) 34.67   39.84    China 42.43 34.67 39.78 38.76 40.98
7 Lukas Shelley 36.72   39.85    Denmark 45.15 36.72 37.69 39.32 42.55
8 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 37.81   42.97    China 40.90 37.81 44.67 46.83 43.35
9 Yu Zhou (周煜) 42.99   44.09    China 42.99 43.50 43.75 45.02 50.45
10 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 35.50   44.82    China DNF 35.50 41.95 40.51 52.01
11 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 39.36   45.78    China 1:02.00 50.93 45.13 41.27 39.36
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:30.65   2:49.06    China 2:55.97 3:00.56 2:30.65
2 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:55.55   3:05.33    China 3:20.32 3:00.11 2:55.55
3 Han Dong (董晗) 3:16.38   3:33.33    China 4:00.79 3:22.83 3:16.38
4 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 3:32.05   3:43.50    China 3:43.36 3:32.05 3:55.09
5 Zian Song (宋子安) 3:33.74   3:45.86    China 3:33.74 3:38.19 4:05.66
6 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3:41.11   3:55.68    China 4:01.66 3:41.11 4:04.26
7 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 3:54.61   4:00.09    China 4:06.37 3:54.61 3:59.28
8 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 3:45.16   4:08.96    China 3:45.16 4:08.86 4:32.85
9 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:58.63   4:13.54    China 3:58.63 4:37.45 4:04.54
10 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 4:08.75   4:22.73    China 4:33.17 4:08.75 4:26.26
11 Yu Zhou (周煜) 4:00.96   4:26.04    China 4:34.57 4:00.96 4:42.59
12 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 4:46.81   4:51.42    China 4:54.05 4:46.81 4:53.41
13 Chao Ding (丁超) 4:50.78   4:51.96    China 4:52.84 4:52.25 4:50.78
14 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 5:13.45      China 5:13.45
15 Hang Yu (禹杭) 5:25.36      China 5:25.36
16 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 5:53.41      China 5:53.41
17 Chen Yang (杨宸) DNF      China DNF
17 Yapeng Shi (施亚鹏) DNF      China DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:45.58   2:53.16    China 2:57.43 2:45.58 2:56.46
2 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:55.92   3:06.31    China 2:55.92 3:11.40 3:11.60
3 Zian Song (宋子安) 3:20.68   3:41.39    China 3:20.68 4:08.52 3:34.98
4 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 3:29.19   3:42.12    China 3:37.84 3:29.19 3:59.32
5 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:30.67   3:44.79    China 3:30.67 3:49.26 3:54.45
6 Han Dong (董晗) 3:32.91   3:49.44    China 4:20.41 3:35.01 3:32.91
7 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 3:43.63   3:50.37    China 3:46.34 4:01.13 3:43.63
8 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 3:57.84   3:59.56    China 3:57.84 3:58.39 4:02.46
9 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 4:00.96   4:13.37    China 4:20.08 4:00.96 4:19.07
10 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 4:28.35   4:39.77    China 4:28.35 4:46.54 4:44.42
11 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 5:13.68   5:17.66    China 5:19.52 5:13.68 5:19.79
12 Yu Zhou (周煜) 3:59.35   DNF    China 4:15.98 DNF 3:59.35
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lin Chen (陈霖) 13.70   14.70    China 13.70 15.31 15.09 13.71 16.78
2 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 13.84   15.57    China 17.21 15.39 16.06 15.27 13.84
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 13.57   15.71    China 13.57 16.95 16.43 14.56 16.13
4 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 14.86   15.99    China 15.72 14.86 19.71 16.63 15.61
5 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 16.01   16.92    China 17.07 16.01 16.84 16.86 20.39
6 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 12.08   17.12    China 12.08 17.63 14.48 19.24 23.33
7 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 16.08   17.74    China 17.34 16.08 19.03 16.98 18.90
8 Lukas Shelley 15.05   18.07    Denmark 15.56 18.94 15.05 19.72 21.90
9 Jing Chen (陈憬) 15.87   18.71    China 16.68 15.87 20.08 21.89 19.36
10 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 15.51   19.21    China 22.88 22.06 15.51 17.05 18.52
11 Qi Zhou (周祺) 19.11   19.51    China 19.24 19.72 26.27 19.58 19.11
12 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 19.64   22.28    China 19.64 22.00 22.65 22.19 23.58
13 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 17.56   22.37    China 19.51 21.65 17.56 25.95 27.34
14 Yi Wang (王旖) 19.82   22.38    China 24.14 DNF 19.82 21.24 21.77
15 Shengqi Pan (潘盛琪) 16.70   22.39    China 19.38 25.80 22.00 16.70 DNF
16 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 20.47   23.05    China 21.33 24.35 23.70 24.12 20.47
17 Liang Yu (余亮) 20.86   23.11    China 20.86 22.49 24.12 25.01 22.72
18 Zhengyu Yang (杨正宇) 19.03   23.19    China 27.24 19.03 20.91 21.42 34.39
19 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 18.80   23.21    China 18.80 26.82 19.71 23.11 DNF
20 Le Yu (余乐) 19.12   23.23    China 35.15 20.12 25.12 24.46 19.12
21 Jin Xie (谢晋) 21.56   23.23    China 21.68 21.56 25.42 22.60 26.18
22 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 17.73   23.61    China 23.95 22.31 17.73 25.16 24.57
23 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 22.59   23.71    China 24.19 23.30 25.86 23.64 22.59
24 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 21.32   24.28    China 21.32 22.71 26.35 25.98 24.16
25 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 23.35   26.08    China 27.32 37.30 25.00 25.93 23.35
26 Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇) 23.95   26.11    China 36.16 23.95 26.85 26.10 25.37
27 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 21.70   26.55    China 29.82 DNF 22.90 26.94 21.70
28 Yu Zhou (周煜) 21.52   26.68    China 25.95 25.03 21.52 29.06 29.13
29 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 24.37   26.73    China 28.97 30.39 25.51 24.37 25.70
30 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 15.23   27.84    China 31.14 15.23 30.14 25.67 27.72
31 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 23.48   28.06    China 29.71 27.44 27.03 30.79 23.48
32 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 21.51   28.16    China 29.45 41.82 21.51 31.83 23.20
33 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 19.50   28.40    China 29.85 19.50 29.26 29.69 26.24
34 Hang Yu (禹杭) 22.58   28.47    China 22.58 32.07 24.98 28.35 40.04
35 Binghe Chen (陈炳合) 25.11   28.52    China 31.38 26.21 31.67 27.98 25.11
36 Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄) 22.56   28.60    China 22.56 34.15 28.87 22.77 35.79
37 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 25.82   28.98    China 32.18 27.96 DNF 25.82 26.81
38 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 28.23   30.55    China 28.23 DNF 28.95 29.98 32.72
39 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 21.00   30.87    China 34.04 29.23 21.00 DNF 29.34
40 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 25.96   34.48    China 37.39 27.38 25.96 38.67 38.83
41 Yang Xia (夏洋) 31.57      China 31.57 33.31
42 Chen Yang (杨宸) 31.76      China 31.76 34.23
43 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 35.26      China 37.82 35.26
44 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 37.02      China 37.02 42.71
45 Zhuo Li (李卓) 37.04      China 38.66 37.04
46 Han Wang (王涵) 39.50      China 39.82 39.50
47 Xingyu Wu (伍星宇) 41.77      China 41.77 49.84
48 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 44.95      China 44.95 53.35
49 Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 46.19      China 53.08 46.19
50 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 47.46      China 58.74 47.46
51 Yao Gong (龚尧) 49.51      China 49.51 55.32
52 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) DNF      China DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lin Chen (陈霖) 12.14   13.76    China 13.95 13.47 15.67 13.85 12.14
2 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 12.20   15.37    China 16.32 16.38 17.61 12.20 13.41
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 13.55   15.51    China 13.59 18.82 13.55 23.91 14.11
4 Lukas Shelley 12.29   15.65    Denmark 12.29 13.61 17.13 29.23 16.20
5 Jing Chen (陈憬) 12.38   16.04    China 16.32 12.38 17.13 18.15 14.68
6 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 13.06   16.51    China 13.06 18.28 19.07 16.66 14.60
7 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 13.78   18.06    China 13.78 19.63 33.37 19.00 15.56
8 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 14.19   18.07    China 16.63 21.56 19.90 17.69 14.19
9 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 15.57   18.20    China 20.94 16.27 17.39 15.57 25.92
10 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 17.19   19.06    China 19.00 23.23 20.66 17.19 17.53
11 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 16.10   19.41    China 18.09 23.35 19.48 20.66 16.10
12 Qi Zhou (周祺) 17.25   23.03    China 26.57 17.25 20.63 21.89 31.79
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.50   3.15    China 2.79 4.36 2.50 3.02 3.64
2 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.30   3.18    China 2.83 3.35 3.36 2.30 3.78
3 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.70   3.93    China 2.70 3.88 4.26 3.83 4.07
4 Zian Song (宋子安) 3.17   4.21    China 3.74 5.67 3.17 6.47 3.21
5 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.88   4.25    China 4.95 3.91 DNF 3.90 2.88
6 Zheng Chen (陈政) 3.97   4.25    China 4.41 3.97 4.07 4.28 6.89
7 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 3.74   4.36    China 3.74 4.63 4.49 4.86 3.95
8 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.82   4.54    China 5.43 3.68 2.82 7.19 4.52
9 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 3.97   4.60    China 4.89 4.84 3.97 5.68 4.07
10 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 4.51   5.25    China 4.51 5.64 4.98 5.12 7.25
11 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 5.33   5.57    China 5.42 6.55 5.68 5.60 5.33
12 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 4.99   5.62    China 4.99 7.87 5.06 6.35 5.45
13 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 5.02   5.76    China 5.52 6.37 5.02 5.38 DNF
14 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3.51   5.79    China 5.95 5.51 DNF 3.51 5.92
15 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 4.90   5.79    China 5.76 6.84 4.90 5.41 6.21
16 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 5.06   6.19    China 6.69 5.45 8.68 5.06 6.43
17 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 4.55   6.35    China 6.71 6.34 4.55 6.10 6.61
18 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 5.55   6.54    China 7.99 5.81 8.38 5.55 5.81
19 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 6.20   6.56    China 6.85 7.53 6.43 6.20 6.40
20 Qi Di (狄琦) 5.69   6.60    China 5.69 10.77 6.86 6.38 6.56
21 Qi Zhou (周祺) 6.09   6.66    China 6.31 6.68 7.03 7.00 6.09
22 Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤) 5.49   6.84    China 7.87 8.85 5.62 7.02 5.49
23 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 5.35   6.91    China 7.32 10.35 6.25 5.35 7.17
24 Yu Zhou (周煜) 5.31   6.94    China 6.97 10.19 5.31 7.02 6.84
25 Jiuwei Li (李九威) 5.39   7.11    China 5.39 9.04 6.52 6.95 7.86
26 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 5.66   7.12    China 8.41 5.66 7.33 6.92 7.10
27 Zhongqi Miao (缪中琦) 5.70   7.40    China 7.33 8.10 7.99 6.88 5.70
28 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.82   7.71    China 6.96 8.19 7.97 9.34 5.82
29 Sijia Shao (邵思佳) 6.66   7.71    China 7.34 6.66 7.75 8.50 8.04
30 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 5.97   7.91    China 8.08 6.56 9.10 5.97 9.35
31 Zimeng Yang (杨子孟) 6.62   8.12    China 9.94 6.62 8.85 7.38 8.13
32 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 6.79   8.35    China 15.26 7.24 8.21 6.79 9.60
33 Xingyu Wu (吴惺宇) 7.27   8.69    China DNF 9.71 8.08 8.29 7.27
34 Ran An (安然) 6.42   8.70    China 11.04 8.71 8.75 8.63 6.42
35 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 8.34   9.08    China 8.70 8.34 9.05 12.89 9.50
36 Boyuan Wang (王博元) 5.33   9.20    China 9.98 9.02 10.15 8.59 5.33
37 Jin Xie (谢晋) 8.04   9.20    China 19.10 8.31 8.58 10.72 8.04
38 Ziyang Wang (王子扬) 6.24   9.27    China 10.84 9.70 6.24 9.46 8.66
39 Liang Yu (余亮) 6.69   9.43    China 10.96 11.58 6.69 8.61 8.72
40 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 5.07   9.44    China 10.56 8.27 5.07 9.48 12.43
41 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 7.28   9.48    China 9.86 9.24 11.45 9.33 7.28
42 Xingyu Wu (伍星宇) 8.09   9.59    China 8.09 11.89 8.26 9.07 11.44
43 Zhengyu Yang (杨正宇) 7.64   9.65    China 10.75 19.21 7.64 7.84 10.37
44 Yirong Chen (陈奕镕) 9.04   9.71    China 10.93 9.64 9.04 10.20 9.28
45 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 7.21   9.72    China 11.37 7.21 7.22 15.65 10.57
46 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 7.00   9.78    China 9.47 10.43 9.45 7.00 13.26
47 Xiaoxu Zhang (张孝旭) 8.27   10.03    China 9.56 10.15 11.35 10.37 8.27
48 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 9.26   10.11    China 12.20 10.49 10.57 9.26 9.26
49 Lu Zhang (张陆) 8.06   10.19    China 8.06 13.62 8.20 8.98 13.39
50 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 5.06   10.21    China 15.78 12.03 9.10 9.49 5.06
51 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 7.79   10.28    China 7.79 10.61 10.72 9.51 16.67
52 Ruijiao Qu (曲睿姣) 6.41   10.44    China 12.70 9.56 11.59 6.41 10.18
53 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 9.43   10.90    China 9.43 15.76 11.69 10.14 10.88
54 Jiaqian Yu (余佳倩) 10.26   11.02    China 11.12 11.29 10.92 10.26 11.02
55 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 7.94   11.03    China 11.54 12.48 12.82 7.94 9.08
56 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 8.01   11.47    China 9.18 11.16 8.01 14.08 15.23
57 Chengyang Li (李承洋) 10.09   11.93    China 10.09 13.42 15.61 11.40 10.98
58 Zhuo Li (李卓) 10.56   12.13    China 10.56 14.24 15.03 10.57 11.59
59 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 8.96   12.18    China 8.96 10.03 13.13 14.26 13.39
60 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 9.37   12.39    China 14.84 12.80 11.55 12.83 9.37
61 Yang Xia (夏洋) 10.95   12.48    China 10.95 25.84 11.19 12.23 14.02
62 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 8.27   13.06    China 8.27 16.00 8.91 16.84 14.27
63 Yao Gong (龚尧) 9.15   13.06    China 10.58 13.46 9.15 15.14 DNF
64 Zhiyuan Wu (吴志远) 9.00   13.35    China DNF 12.99 14.76 12.29 9.00
65 Han Chu (储菡) 11.58   13.51    China 14.45 13.85 11.58 12.23 22.11
66 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 11.84   14.15    China 11.84 18.32 15.79 14.57 12.08
67 Bo Hu (胡博) 9.49   14.46    China 13.31 18.90 13.85 16.23 9.49
68 Jie Wang (王杰) 11.99   14.65    China 15.07 11.99 19.98 15.50 13.39
69 Wenbo Yu (郁文博) 11.82   14.87    China 15.48 17.67 11.82 12.91 16.21
70 Yixue Lu (陆逸雪) 11.64   16.10    China DNF 14.98 11.64 17.71 15.60
71 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 9.59   16.47    China 17.78 18.67 18.00 9.59 13.63
72 Hang Yu (禹杭) 13.40   18.76    China 22.91 18.76 19.38 18.14 13.40
73 Zeyu Dai (戴泽宇) 17.95   23.11    China 23.98 17.95 27.08 21.08 24.26
74 Shuyong Tu (屠舒泳) 20.05      China 20.05 20.60
75 Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 24.19      China 24.19 31.45
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.31   2.58    China 2.31 2.95 4.29 2.47 2.32
2 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.90   3.40    China 3.24 3.80 3.85 3.16 2.90
3 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.99   3.45    China 3.40 3.23 3.97 3.72 2.99
4 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.25   3.59    China 3.83 3.72 3.23 4.16 2.25
5 Zheng Chen (陈政) 3.10   4.09    China 4.20 4.34 4.04 3.10 4.03
6 Zian Song (宋子安) 3.23   4.10    China 3.23 4.04 5.61 4.99 3.27
7 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.85   4.25    China 4.85 3.58 6.30 4.32 2.85
8 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3.34   4.68    China 5.33 5.24 4.44 4.36 3.34
9 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 3.46   5.02    China 4.38 3.46 5.15 12.33 5.52
10 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 4.74   5.14    China 6.22 5.61 5.03 4.74 4.79
11 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 3.98   5.18    China 4.61 4.31 6.62 3.98 7.54
12 Qi Zhou (周祺) 5.12   5.99    China 5.62 5.99 6.36 6.72 5.12
13 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 5.44   6.06    China 6.39 5.51 5.44 6.28 DNF
14 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 5.24   6.13    China 7.43 5.24 5.70 5.26 8.51
15 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 4.64   6.19    China 7.42 6.59 6.85 4.64 5.12
16 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 4.06   6.27    China 7.31 5.78 8.79 4.06 5.71
17 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 4.75   6.37    China 5.25 10.43 7.79 4.75 6.08
18 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 5.00   6.63    China 7.20 7.64 5.53 7.17 5.00
19 Qi Di (狄琦) 5.71   6.86    China 7.57 8.50 6.10 6.91 5.71
20 Zhongqi Miao (缪中琦) 5.37   6.99    China 6.20 5.37 6.99 7.79 8.50
21 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.99   7.52    China 7.38 9.67 8.62 6.56 5.99
22 Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤) 5.12   7.82    China 7.31 10.71 8.11 8.05 5.12
23 Yu Zhou (周煜) 6.74   7.85    China 9.50 6.74 7.41 7.65 8.48
24 Jin Xie (谢晋) 6.78   8.10    China 8.55 8.08 13.12 6.78 7.68
25 Xingyu Wu (吴惺宇) 6.80   8.63    China 8.69 9.78 6.80 DNF 7.41
26 Sijia Shao (邵思佳) 7.34   8.74    China 9.60 7.34 9.24 8.98 8.00
27 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 5.94   8.79    China 9.07 10.26 7.05 13.73 5.94
28 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 5.65   8.85    China DNF 10.53 6.69 5.65 9.32
29 Jiuwei Li (李九威) 8.01   8.87    China 8.01 9.23 9.03 10.78 8.34
30 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 8.18   9.52    China 9.17 8.18 DNF 11.16 8.23
31 Liang Yu (余亮) 5.96   9.61    China 7.81 8.96 12.05 12.40 5.96
32 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 8.23   10.07    China 9.94 8.23 14.12 11.03 9.23
33 Ran An (安然) 7.33   10.15    China 8.68 11.08 14.44 10.70 7.33
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.61   3.10    China 2.88 10.85 2.61 3.10 3.32
2 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.61   3.31    China 6.79 3.48 2.81 2.61 3.65
3 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.59   3.75    China 2.59 4.95 3.30 5.09 3.00
4 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.63   3.79    China 2.63 5.23 3.72 4.58 3.08
5 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 3.23   3.79    China 3.93 3.69 3.23 3.76 4.29
6 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 3.70   3.93    China 3.92 3.76 4.12 6.76 3.70
7 Zian Song (宋子安) 3.07   4.65    China 4.65 5.13 4.16 5.86 3.07
8 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3.67   4.65    China 3.67 4.71 5.44 6.01 3.79
9 Zheng Chen (陈政) 4.55   5.49    China 4.55 6.07 5.15 6.15 5.25
10 Qi Zhou (周祺) 6.46   7.36    China 6.72 6.46 10.81 7.17 8.20
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.85   4.05    China 5.45 2.85 3.24 3.46 5.84
2 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 3.65   4.38    China 4.36 4.51 4.26 5.36 3.65
3 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 4.21   4.46    China 4.28 DNF 4.21 4.80 4.29
4 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 3.53   4.49    China 6.14 3.56 3.53 3.83 6.09
5 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 3.45   4.52    China 4.96 3.45 4.17 4.42 7.37
6 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 4.19   4.74    China 4.63 4.71 4.89 4.19 6.03
7 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 3.95   5.31    China 3.95 5.89 6.08 3.97 6.21
8 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 3.89   5.37    China 7.49 11.25 4.57 4.06 3.89
9 Yu Zhou (周煜) 4.38   5.70    China 4.39 6.81 5.91 4.38 9.91
10 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 4.04   5.82    China 6.18 5.08 4.04 6.82 6.21
11 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 3.85   6.06    China 7.99 3.85 5.38 4.82 15.23
12 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 4.93   6.27    China 7.80 4.93 5.15 6.10 7.57
13 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 5.50   6.52    China DNF 7.67 5.90 6.00 5.50
14 Yi Wang (王旖) 5.03   6.59    China 7.82 5.38 6.85 5.03 7.54
15 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 4.46   6.99    China 7.17 7.59 6.52 4.46 7.27
16 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 5.49   7.02    China 8.04 6.75 8.59 5.49 6.28
17 Xingyu Wu (吴惺宇) 6.26   7.32    China 7.40 6.68 7.88 6.26 8.72
18 Xuexuan Zhang (张雪萱) 5.77   7.77    China 9.70 11.25 7.42 5.77 6.18
19 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 4.93   7.85    China 9.25 6.96 4.93 7.75 8.83
20 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 5.31   8.05    China 10.55 7.10 5.31 8.51 8.55
21 Yang Xia (夏洋) 7.14   8.60    China 9.44 15.62 7.14 7.85 8.52
22 Yikang Mao (毛逸康) 7.56   8.61    China 7.88 8.74 7.56 9.20 9.87
23 Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄) 6.08   9.04    China 14.39 10.16 8.45 6.08 8.51
24 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 6.34   9.43    China 7.65 11.78 10.41 6.34 10.22
25 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 8.83   9.54    China 9.48 11.82 10.11 8.83 9.02
26 Shaoting Wen (温绍庭) 8.51   9.60    China DNF 8.55 10.06 8.51 10.18
27 Jin Xie (谢晋) 7.61   9.64    China 12.16 11.42 7.89 9.60 7.61
28 Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤) 9.32   9.91    China 9.86 11.53 9.32 9.39 10.48
29 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 8.70   10.02    China 12.42 11.54 8.70 9.79 8.73
30 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 5.62   10.58    China 11.53 5.62 8.37 11.85 14.84
31 Xiaoxu Zhang (张孝旭) 8.21   10.74    China 8.58 17.20 9.21 8.21 14.43
32 Lu Zhang (张陆) 7.38   11.56    China 16.22 10.02 11.16 13.49 7.38
33 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 9.90   11.95    China 11.41 15.18 9.90 13.00 11.44
34 Zheng Chen (陈政) 9.44   12.00    China 11.67 13.13 9.44 11.21 15.64
35 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 9.55   12.40    China 12.55 12.63 14.11 12.03 9.55
36 Zhengyu Yang (杨正宇) 9.03   12.90    China 15.83 11.14 9.03 15.36 12.20
37 Zimeng Yang (杨子孟) 11.72   13.77    China 12.28 13.69 15.98 15.35 11.72
38 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 11.16   14.23    China 15.54 24.33 13.45 13.69 11.16
39 Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰) 10.48   14.30    China 16.06 13.61 20.16 10.48 13.23
40 Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 13.91   15.30    China 31.01 16.59 15.01 14.30 13.91
41 Yao Gong (龚尧) 8.02   15.56    China 16.93 31.30 8.02 14.62 15.14
42 Xingyu Wu (伍星宇) 12.28   16.14    China 14.66 19.54 12.28 14.22 20.83
43 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 9.12   16.88    China 9.12 23.25 9.73 DNF 17.67
44 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 15.13   17.10    China 17.22 15.13 DNF 16.87 17.22
45 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 12.06   19.37    China 36.95 17.76 17.41 22.95 12.06
46 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 22.77      China 27.92 22.77
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.60   2.97    China 2.87 2.67 2.60 3.38 4.29
2 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.21   3.38    China 2.93 4.89 3.00 2.21 4.21
3 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 3.51   3.85    China 3.51 4.15 4.16 3.78 3.61
4 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 3.72   4.43    China 4.10 4.87 4.33 8.14 3.72
5 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 4.12   4.48    China 5.15 4.13 4.12 5.61 4.15
6 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 3.52   4.98    China 3.52 4.11 6.15 8.22 4.69
7 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 3.97   5.11    China 5.06 3.97 4.12 6.16 6.39
8 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 4.11   5.24    China 4.63 4.98 4.11 6.21 6.10
9 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 4.93   5.39    China 5.24 4.93 5.26 6.32 5.68
10 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 4.31   5.69    China 8.38 4.89 5.57 4.31 6.60
11 Yu Zhou (周煜) 5.10   6.25    China 6.68 5.10 5.76 6.83 6.31
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' L2 B R2 L U2 L B' R2 B2 L2 F2 U L2 F2 U' B2 L2 D
A #2 U' B D2 F R B2 L U L' D2 R' D' R2 D2 R2 U2 R2 F2 B2
A #3 L' B' D L U D B2 U2 R F' U2 L2 B' D2 F' L2 D2 B U2 B
A #4 U R' F D2 B R' F' L' U' D2 L2 D2 F' R2 F2 R2 U2 B U2
A #5 R' D F' U' F2 R2 U2 D' R' F' L2 F U2 L2 D2 B L2 F
A Ex#1 R2 U2 F2 R2 U2 R2 D' L2 U' R' F2 R' D2 B' F2 L U' L2 B F'
A Ex#2 L2 F D2 R2 B' U2 L2 B2 F2 U' L' U2 L2 D' L2 D B R D B2
B #1 B2 F2 R2 U' F2 D' B2 D L2 R' U' L B2 L D2 L B' U' R2
B #2 D2 U' L2 D' F2 D' R2 U' R' B' U B R2 D' B U' F' L D'
B #3 F L' D F L' B R2 U F' U' F' R2 F2 L2 D B2 D2 F2
B #4 B U F B R' L U F' L' D2 L' F2 U2 D2 R2 B D2 B2 L2
B #5 D' B L B U D2 R F' L' U F' U B2 U' F2 U' R2
B Ex#1 F D L D2 F' R L' D2 R2 U L' D2 B2 U2 L2 D2 B' L2 F' D2
B Ex#2 L F2 L' U2 F2 L' F2 L R' F U L D2 F' D' B F2 U' L2
C #1 U2 B2 U' L U B' D B2 R B2 U2 B R2 B' U2 F' R2 B2 L2
C #2 U F2 D F2 D' L2 B2 D2 B2 D2 U2 B' D L2 R' B L' F2 D' U2 F'
C #3 B2 L2 R' U2 L2 D2 R' B2 F' R U' L R2 D' L2 U' B' U' R'
C #4 L2 F' R U' D F L D' L D B2 U2 R2 U2 F' R2 U2 F B L2 B'
C #5 D2 B2 R2 B' U2 B D2 B2 R' D L' R' D2 R' B' R B2 D2
C Ex#1 U2 L' D2 R' U2 R D2 R2 B U' L2 D' F' L R' U2 L' B L
C Ex#2 F' D' R' F D' B' L D2 R' D2 F' D2 L2 U R2 L2 U2 L2 D L2
D #1 B D2 U2 F L2 B L2 U2 F' U' B U2 R' D' L2 B F2 R' U B'
D #2 F2 R' B2 L' R U2 B2 U2 R F L' D2 R2 D' B' L2 B2 U B U'
D #3 B2 L F2 R2 F2 L2 U2 F' D' F2 U2 L D2 R2 F' L' B2 U
D #4 B R' U2 R2 U' D2 B' U' F2 U' D2 B2 U2 L F2 B2 U2 L' U2 L2
D #5 F2 U2 D' B' L F2 U2 B2 R' F' L' U2 F2 R2 U2 B U2 B2 L2
D Ex#1 B R2 B' R2 F R2 F2 U2 F L' F2 R2 D' F' L B L2 F2 L' F
D Ex#2 D2 F2 R F2 U2 D' F R' U B R' U2 R' B2 R' B2 R B2 R2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 R U2 L R2 B2 U2 B2 U2 F L' B' F2 R B' D' B' L2 U'
A #2 U B2 F2 R2 U B2 L2 B' F' L' D2 R D F' L2 B2 U' F U
A #3 L U2 R' B2 D2 L U2 R2 U' L U2 R B D' B L2 B2 L U2
A #4 D2 L' B2 F2 R' F2 U2 L D2 R' U' R2 B' F' D F L F2 U2 R'
A #5 U B' R B L' U2 D' R' B' U' B2 R' U2 B2 L' F2 R' U2 R' D2
A Ex#1 D2 L2 F2 L' B2 F2 U2 R U2 F' R2 B L' D2 U2 R2 D
A Ex#2 D' F' B' D2 B2 L' D F' B U F U' R2 B2 L2 U F2 U' F2 R2
B #1 B2 L2 D F2 U2 R2 U B2 F2 U L2 B' R D' B F L2 U R2 F
B #2 D2 R2 D2 L2 U2 B2 F' U2 R2 F L' R' F' L U B' R2 B' F' U
B #3 R D2 L' B2 D2 L2 U2 L' F2 L2 F D' L' D2 R' U R' F2 D2
B #4 U2 L2 U' B2 F2 U' R2 F2 L' U F' U' B2 F2 R B' R2 B' L2 U'
B #5 D L F2 R' B2 L B' L' D R2 L' B2 D' B2 U' F2 U' L2 U'
B Ex#1 D B2 D' B2 R2 D F2 U2 R' D F2 D2 L2 D' L' R2 B' D' U
B Ex#2 B2 D F R D B D' R2 U2 B' U' F2 D2 R L U2 L
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U2 R F' U2 R' L2 D' R B2 R2 U2 F D2 B L2 B' D2 L2 B
A #2 D' F2 R2 F2 L2 U' B' F2 L U R' U2 B L2 R U' L U2
A #3 U2 R2 F2 U2 R B2 F2 R' B2 D F' U2 B L R D2 L' B F2 U'
A #4 F2 U' L2 R2 D' B2 L2 F' U2 B' D' R2 B D' L2 B2 R F'
A #5 U2 B2 D' B2 U F2 L2 U B2 F D R' D' L2 B' F' L' B2 F'
A Ex#1 B' D2 F2 U2 L F' U' B L2 D F2 L2 U2 F2 R' L F2 L U2 D2
A Ex#2 F2 L2 R' F2 L' D2 R F' D' B2 D' F2 R F2 U' F2 U2 L
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U2 F R U F' R2 U R U'
A #2 R U' R2 U2 F R U R' F R' U'
A #3 U' R F' R' U2 R U' F U2 F' U2
A #4 U' R2 F' U' F R' F' R U' R U'
A #5 R U R' U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R F' U'
A Ex#1 R' F' R U' R' F R2 U R' F R2
A Ex#2 U' R' U' F U' R F U2 F U R
B #1 R F' U2 R2 U' F' U R' U2 F R
B #2 F U R2 F' U' R' U' R' U2 F R
B #3 R' U2 R2 U' R U2 R' U' R' F' U'
B #4 R F' R2 F' R' U' R U' R' F' R
B #5 U2 R2 F U' F U2 R U' R F' R'
B Ex#1 R' U' R U R F' R2 U' F2 U R2
B Ex#2 U R U' F' R2 U' R U R' U' R
C #1 U' R' F U2 R U2 R' U' R U2 R'
C #2 R' F U2 F U R U' R' U' R2 U2
C #3 U R' F2 U F U' R2 U2 R' U' R
C #4 U R' U' F R F' R2 F R2 U' R2
C #5 U' F U2 R F' U2 R U2 R U' R'
C Ex#1 R U' R2 F U R U' R2 F' U' F'
C Ex#2 R F' U' R' U2 R' U2 F U2 R' U'
D #1 U' R2 F R' U' F U R U R U'
D #2 U R F' R' U' R F' U' R' U' R
D #3 U' R' U2 R' F R2 U' R2 U R U'
D #4 U R' F U' R U R' F R' F R
D #5 R U' R' U2 R' F U' F U' F2 R2
D Ex#1 U2 R2 U' F U' F2 R2 U' R2 U' F
D Ex#2 U' R' F' U' R U2 R U2 R2 F' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R' F U2 R U R' F U' F U'
A #2 U2 R U2 F' U' R2 U2 R2 F2 R U
A #3 U' R' U' R F U2 F R U2 R F
A #4 R' F R2 U2 R' U F' U' R' U' R'
A #5 R2 U' F R U R' U2 F' U2 R U'
A Ex#1 R' U' R2 F U' R U' F' R2 F U'
A Ex#2 R' U2 F2 U2 R F U2 R U' R U'
B #1 R' F U' R' U R U' R' F2 R2 U'
B #2 R' U' R U R' F' U' R F U' F
B #3 U' R' F R' U R U R' U' F' R2
B #4 U R U2 R' U' R' F' U' F' U2 R2
B #5 U F2 U' R U' R' U' F R U2 R
B Ex#1 U R' F R2 U' R2 F' U R U' R'
B Ex#2 U' F' U' F U' R U' R' F' U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U2 F U2 R U2 R F' R' U'
A #2 U R' F' R U2 R F' R' U' R2 F'
A #3 R' F U2 R2 U' R2 F' R' U' R2 U'
A #4 R2 F R U2 R' F R U2 F' R2 F
A #5 R U2 R' U R' U R' U2 F U F'
A Ex#1 U2 R U' F' R2 U2 F U2 R' U' R
A Ex#2 R U' R2 F R2 F' U2 R' U2 R' F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B' U2 B R2 U2 R2 D2 R2 U R2 B D2 U2 L' F2 U B2 U B Fw2 Uw2 R2 F L2 U' Rw2 B F D' Rw2 Fw2 D' Rw' D2 F Rw2 D2 Uw' Rw' Uw' Fw' B' U2 L
A #2 U2 L2 B2 R D2 R F2 R B2 L' B' F U' L' D2 B R2 D B' R Uw2 R L2 Uw2 D' R Fw2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 U' R' Fw Rw2 B U2 L B' Uw2 D' Rw U' Fw D F' Uw2
A #3 F2 L2 U2 B2 L U2 F2 L' U2 B' L' U' R B L' F' D2 L U D2 Fw2 L B U2 L' Uw2 L F' Uw2 R' F2 U' L Uw U' R2 F Rw' D' F' Rw2 Uw' L2 B
A #4 B2 R2 F2 D' F2 L2 D2 L2 D R2 D R' D2 B2 R' F U B' U R Rw2 Fw2 B' U Rw2 B D U R2 L2 U' F' D2 Rw Uw2 Fw2 B' R Uw' D2 Fw' Uw2 L2 B Uw2 R
A #5 D2 F2 R' U2 R' F2 R L D2 B U' R' B2 R2 L' U F' U B2 R' Uw2 L' B' F Uw2 U2 L Fw2 Rw2 R U2 B' Uw D' B2 U L2 Uw' Rw Fw R' D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2
A Ex#1 B2 R2 D B2 R2 B2 U2 L2 B2 U L2 F' B' D' L' D' B' R U' Fw2 Rw2 L Uw2 B2 D2 L U' R B2 D R2 Fw U2 F' L2 D' Rw' F2 Uw F2 R Fw2 Rw2 F'
A Ex#2 F2 R2 B2 D' F2 U' L2 D' B2 D2 B' F' L B F L F L' U' L Uw2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 U B' Rw2 D F' Rw2 F Rw' R F' U' F Rw2 U L Fw' Uw' R2 B Uw2
B #1 L U D2 L B2 U' D' L' F R2 F2 U R2 B2 U Uw2 F D F Rw2 Fw2 D' R2 U Fw2 D' U2 F Rw' D Rw R B L Fw' Rw Uw2 Fw' U' Rw2 Fw' U'
B #2 R2 D2 B F' L2 F R2 D2 L2 B' U' L' F U R D2 B' F' D' B' Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 R D Fw2 L2 U2 L' U' Fw2 U' Fw' Uw2 B L Fw' Uw' Fw B2 Uw2 U2 F2
B #3 L U2 B' L D' L B' D B R2 D2 L2 B2 U L2 B2 D' B2 D' L2 Fw2 D Fw2 R2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 R L' U' L' D Fw' U' R2 D Fw2 U' L' Rw' B' Uw U' R' L'
B #4 U' R F R2 U D2 B D F2 U2 R U2 D2 R2 D2 B R2 D2 R2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 L' U' Fw2 L2 R' U' R' F2 D2 U2 Fw' R B' L' Fw' Uw2 Rw' Fw' U' F2 Uw' L' D
B #5 U2 B2 D' F2 L2 U L2 D B R2 F' U D R' D2 F2 U2 L D2 Rw2 Uw2 D L' F2 D Rw2 Fw2 U' F2 L2 Uw2 U' Fw' R D' B' L B' Uw Fw' D' U' Rw2 Fw2 F
B Ex#1 F L2 R' U' B2 D' L' R' B2 D' F D2 F' R2 B D2 F' B2 D2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 R D' Fw2 F2 R B2 L2 D' Fw2 U2 L Fw L2 U R F U2 Uw' B Uw' Rw Fw' R' B'
B Ex#2 F2 D2 R' D2 L2 D2 F2 R L' F' D2 R D' L2 D R' L D L' Rw2 U' Fw2 L U Fw2 R L B2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 F2 Fw' R2 D2 L' B2 F' Uw' Rw D Fw2 R' Uw U
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F U B F U R B' F U B' L2 U' R2 U2 L2 Rw2 U' F2 Uw2 L U2 D Rw2 D L' D' Rw2 Fw R2 U2 Fw' F2 R' Rw B' Rw2 Uw U2 Fw2 R'
A #2 D2 U' B R F D' U L' B R' L' D L2 B2 L2 D2 L2 U' B2 Uw2 F' D' Fw2 F2 U B2 R2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 R B Rw F' R' D2 Fw Rw Uw F D2 Rw2 Fw2
A #3 R B2 L' D2 L' F2 D2 L' D2 F2 B' U F' L F2 D U R2 D2 B R' Uw2 R' Uw2 F' Uw2 B' Uw2 R U2 F2 U2 Rw2 Uw' Rw2 U' B' Uw2 F' Fw' R2 D Rw Uw2 Fw2 L'
A #4 B R2 U2 B2 R2 B' L2 F' B' R F2 L' B2 U R' B' R2 D Fw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 F Rw2 D2 F2 Uw2 B D2 F' U' Rw B Uw2 F2 Rw R' Uw' F2 R' Uw L' D2 Fw
A #5 F2 R2 D' R2 B2 U2 F2 U B2 D' R' D' R2 B' D2 U2 L' U F D Fw2 L D' Rw2 Uw2 R' D' R F2 Rw2 U B2 D' Fw' D2 F2 R' D2 Fw2 L Uw' Rw D2 B' Uw2 Rw' L2
A Ex#1 D2 R D' F' B' R2 D L D' R2 U F2 B2 R2 B2 U F2 U R2 Fw2 L' Fw2 B' R Uw2 D2 Rw2 F L B Uw2 R2 D R2 Uw Rw2 Uw' B' Rw' Fw' D Fw2 F2 Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 U' L U' B2 R F R2 L F R2 L2 U' B2 F2 R2 F2 U D2 F2 Fw2 R2 D2 R' F Rw2 B Rw2 D2 R' Uw2 F2 D2 Uw' L2 Fw2 F' Rw2 F Rw' Uw' U' L Fw' Rw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw B' Lw U Fw L' D2 L' U2 Bw B2 F Fw R' 3Lw 3Uw U2 Dw' Bw2 3Uw' Bw' B 3Dw Dw' Rw D' 3Uw' Fw Rw2 U' 3Rw2 F Dw' F2 3Uw2 3Dw2 Dw2 B' U2 Fw U 3Fw' 3Dw2 D' 3Lw' Lw2 L2 R' Uw R2 D' L Fw Bw' D2 Uw2 3Dw R' Bw 3Fw Uw 3Dw 3Fw 3Bw' Dw' F U' Bw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 Lw' Dw' L 3Dw' R 3Rw' 3Dw Lw2 Dw 3Lw2 U2 B' 3Uw 3Rw R 3Lw' L' 3Fw' B 3Lw 3Rw2 L' Lw2 Fw Lw' Dw U Uw2 D' B'
A #2 Dw2 Lw 3Fw' L2 Bw' Rw2 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw U' Dw2 Lw D' L D' Uw2 3Fw' B Bw' Uw' U' Rw2 F2 Fw2 Bw2 L' R2 Bw2 Rw Uw2 U' D2 3Rw Fw Lw2 R2 B' Rw Dw2 3Uw2 3Lw U' 3Fw Lw2 L Uw2 U' D' 3Dw' Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 L' Lw2 U2 3Bw' U2 L 3Bw' Bw R2 F2 3Fw2 3Dw' R Dw Fw L 3Fw2 L' U2 D' F Lw2 3Rw2 Uw' B2 U 3Dw' D Dw2 L Bw2 3Fw' 3Dw F' 3Uw' L' 3Dw' Lw 3Rw2 L R2 3Uw' B Bw2 L2 3Uw 3Dw' B2
A #3 3Fw2 3Lw' D' B Fw' D 3Bw' 3Uw 3Lw 3Uw2 Dw' D2 Uw R2 L2 3Dw' 3Bw' L2 3Lw' R' D2 F' 3Rw Dw' U' F' U 3Lw2 Uw Rw2 Fw Uw 3Fw' Dw' 3Lw2 D Dw F2 3Rw' Bw2 Fw' 3Lw Rw2 Lw B' Dw2 Rw2 R' D' U' R' 3Dw' Lw' L Fw2 Rw 3Uw' Bw D 3Bw2 3Dw2 D Dw' 3Bw Lw2 B2 Bw' D2 Dw2 Uw' Rw 3Uw U2 3Rw Rw B Rw' Bw' U' 3Lw2 Rw Fw' Bw' 3Rw D Bw' 3Rw2 D2 3Fw 3Uw Bw 3Rw Lw L2 Dw2 Uw 3Bw2 3Uw Fw' R2
A Ex#1 R Fw' Bw' F' D 3Rw Bw2 Rw2 3Dw' Fw F2 Bw 3Lw2 U 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw2 3Fw' Fw 3Lw' Lw2 Bw 3Dw2 Bw 3Rw Rw2 B' Lw2 3Bw B Lw' Rw D2 Uw' 3Dw' Lw' 3Uw' U2 L' Rw2 R' U2 Bw' B' R2 U' Dw' 3Dw Lw U' 3Dw2 3Uw Uw' B2 3Lw2 Lw' U Rw2 3Rw 3Dw Rw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Dw' U Lw 3Uw2 Dw' R2 3Dw' R' U Fw' 3Fw' U 3Rw R' Uw2 3Dw Fw 3Uw 3Bw Lw2 Uw' F 3Fw' L2 3Rw Dw Rw' 3Bw' 3Dw' Fw2 B Rw' Uw' F 3Rw 3Uw' R'
A Ex#2 D2 Dw Fw2 3Fw' Bw2 Rw R' Bw2 Fw 3Uw2 Fw R F2 Bw2 3Rw B2 Rw' 3Rw Uw 3Uw' Fw Uw B2 3Rw2 3Dw' R Fw' 3Fw' R2 D R' 3Rw' Dw' 3Dw L Lw Fw 3Dw 3Bw R2 3Lw' 3Fw Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw 3Rw Bw Fw2 3Bw' Dw' U2 B' F2 3Uw 3Rw' 3Fw2 F U2 3Fw Lw2 U' Bw' 3Dw 3Lw' 3Uw Dw' R' 3Lw' F' U' L2 U2 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Uw' U2 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Uw' F' 3Lw2 L' R2 Dw' U 3Lw 3Dw' L' Fw2 3Rw' R2 Lw B R' L 3Dw' Bw' B2 F' 3Bw
B #1 R2 Rw2 3Lw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw2 3Fw2 D2 3Dw B2 R2 D' 3Bw B2 3Rw' U2 L' Lw2 F2 D Lw' 3Uw Uw' 3Rw' 3Lw' U Dw2 3Fw2 B D' 3Fw2 F Dw2 Uw' L' U2 3Fw2 3Bw 3Lw Uw Dw' Fw Dw2 Rw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 R2 F' 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Lw 3Fw2 L' Dw2 Uw' 3Rw2 R 3Fw' D' Rw2 D' R' Uw' Rw2 3Lw2 R2 3Fw' Dw' Rw2 B' Uw Rw' 3Uw F' Lw Uw2 L' 3Lw2 D 3Bw R 3Fw Lw L' R 3Lw Dw2 R2 3Uw2 Uw2 3Fw Uw L2 3Fw' 3Lw Uw Fw Bw' Uw
B #2 Bw' 3Dw' 3Bw 3Rw Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 3Dw' B2 3Uw Lw2 L2 3Lw 3Dw 3Uw2 R' 3Bw' Uw 3Rw' Lw' R' 3Uw2 3Rw' Lw2 B U2 Rw' Lw' 3Lw R 3Uw B Dw' Uw2 R Fw 3Uw B 3Bw Dw U2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 Dw F Lw2 Dw' F Dw' Bw Lw 3Dw Lw' Bw' Rw' 3Rw2 B2 R2 Lw2 3Fw Uw Bw' 3Fw' U' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Lw' Uw L' R' F2 D2 Bw' Rw' 3Lw F' Uw2 Lw2 F' Bw 3Dw 3Lw' Rw2 F2 Bw' L' Rw' Lw Uw2 D' Bw U 3Bw2 3Rw L' 3Bw Lw2 Bw 3Dw2
B #3 Dw2 Bw Rw2 Uw 3Rw B2 L2 Rw' F 3Lw' 3Uw 3Dw' Fw' 3Bw2 Rw2 L2 3Fw' D' 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw2 Fw2 Uw' Rw' Bw2 U2 Bw2 R2 L U2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Lw F 3Lw' Bw Rw2 Lw 3Fw' U 3Rw' 3Fw2 Bw' Fw' D2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw Rw 3Rw' R' L Bw2 3Rw L2 3Lw2 Dw 3Uw2 3Bw' U Rw' 3Lw' F' Dw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 R2 Rw B' 3Fw Bw2 Rw2 3Rw' Bw L2 D' F2 L2 B2 3Dw2 Uw D' L 3Dw2 Rw L Bw Uw2 3Uw B2 F2 Bw' 3Dw 3Rw U' Rw2 Bw2 D' Dw F2
B Ex#1 Rw' B2 3Dw2 D Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw 3Dw R L' 3Dw' Dw' R D 3Bw 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Dw Fw2 F L2 3Lw Fw' Uw 3Dw2 R 3Uw Bw' U' Bw2 B L Lw 3Fw B Dw' 3Fw Lw Dw Fw 3Dw Lw2 B2 Fw' Dw' 3Dw' U' L F Dw R 3Lw' Rw' Lw Bw' U Uw 3Lw' 3Fw' R2 Dw' Uw2 D Fw' B2 R2 Uw' D' 3Lw Bw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 Lw2 U2 3Lw 3Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 Lw' 3Dw2 Dw2 U2 L' D' Lw B Rw 3Lw' 3Fw 3Lw2 Uw2 F L B2 U F2 B D' R' Rw'
B Ex#2 D Rw U' L' B 3Bw 3Lw2 3Uw2 Bw 3Bw B2 Dw 3Lw2 B' Lw' F U L 3Lw' U 3Lw 3Fw2 R B2 Rw2 D2 3Uw F' 3Rw' B' 3Uw2 B2 3Dw2 Rw 3Dw B2 U' R2 Bw2 D' 3Dw2 Fw2 Uw' Dw2 3Bw2 F Dw Lw Fw D F' Bw' Dw2 R' Dw' 3Rw 3Lw' 3Dw Dw2 3Fw2 Bw Uw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 L2 Rw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 F' D2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Bw2 F Dw' D2 Rw' L' 3Lw 3Dw' R2 3Dw' Dw2 B' Dw2 Uw Bw D2 Rw U Fw2 F2 D2 Bw' 3Lw 3Bw2 3Rw2 D2 R U
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Lw 3Bw 3Rw2 Bw2 3Dw2 Fw Dw' 3Fw2 3Dw' F2 3Dw F2 Fw' 3Rw2 3Bw' Lw L 3Rw2 Bw2 Lw' Dw2 Rw' Fw' F D2 R' 3Lw2 Rw' Lw2 Fw 3Uw' B2 3Lw2 3Rw 3Dw Bw 3Bw Uw' D2 3Lw 3Fw' Rw 3Dw R' 3Rw' Bw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 R' 3Rw2 Lw Dw' Fw' 3Rw2 Rw' R Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 L' R' Rw 3Lw Uw' F Lw' Uw' 3Lw' 3Fw 3Dw2 3Uw2 Fw R2 3Bw' Lw' L 3Rw2 Rw2 F' 3Rw' 3Bw Fw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Uw2 B2 R2 Lw2 Bw2 3Lw D' Dw' U' L 3Fw' Lw Fw' F' Dw 3Dw'
A #2 3Lw Dw' D 3Bw F 3Rw2 D2 3Uw' 3Rw Dw2 F2 Uw2 Dw' Fw' L2 F' L2 Dw2 D2 3Lw2 3Fw 3Lw U' 3Lw 3Fw Bw2 Fw2 3Uw R' 3Dw' Rw' Dw' U2 B2 F2 Fw' 3Fw' 3Rw' Rw2 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Lw' Dw 3Fw2 F' D Rw B' 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Fw Rw B2 3Dw2 U2 Rw2 U 3Dw D2 L2 3Dw D' Bw2 3Bw2 R2 Dw 3Uw2 Lw2 B 3Dw 3Bw2 L2 R' Fw2 3Dw' D2 3Rw Lw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 U2 3Bw' F' D2 L 3Bw L Dw' 3Lw' R' Rw' Uw B R2 Dw2 3Dw2 B R2 3Lw2 D'
A #3 Rw' R2 D2 Lw R F' Lw 3Uw2 L2 3Dw' L2 Dw2 R' 3Rw' L Bw' 3Dw R' 3Fw2 F2 Dw' 3Fw 3Lw2 F' Bw' 3Dw 3Fw' B U' 3Rw Fw2 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Uw' Uw Fw' 3Dw Dw2 3Fw' Dw L' B R' U2 3Dw 3Fw Uw' F Lw Uw' 3Fw2 Uw U' Dw 3Lw 3Bw Uw2 Rw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Lw F2 Lw 3Rw2 3Uw2 F2 3Dw' Lw2 Dw 3Uw' 3Dw2 Uw D' 3Rw 3Bw U' Fw2 3Bw 3Dw F2 Rw2 L2 R' Lw Dw' Lw R 3Fw 3Bw F2 D 3Dw2 3Fw2 Dw' B Lw2 3Dw2 3Rw 3Lw2 3Uw'
A Ex#1 U' Rw2 R B' Lw 3Dw' Dw B' Rw' R 3Lw Lw' 3Bw2 Fw2 B D2 Bw 3Bw' B2 F 3Lw' R Lw' F D2 L Rw2 3Lw Uw2 3Uw' 3Fw Rw R L2 Bw' 3Fw2 D' Rw2 Lw Fw U2 3Uw2 L2 Uw 3Lw2 F2 3Bw2 L2 3Rw D' F 3Lw2 F' Dw2 R' 3Uw' F' 3Fw' 3Dw' B' F' Lw 3Rw' D2 3Fw2 Bw' 3Dw2 D2 Lw2 3Bw2 Rw2 3Bw' F' Uw 3Bw' Fw' Lw' Fw' Rw2 Bw2 Uw' Bw2 Lw' 3Fw Lw2 3Uw' L2 3Dw Uw2 D Lw' R2 L' B2 3Bw R2 F' B D2 Uw2
A Ex#2 Uw' Bw' 3Lw2 R2 Lw2 B2 3Fw Fw2 Rw U2 D' 3Dw2 3Uw' B2 3Rw L2 3Bw 3Fw' 3Dw2 D Rw D Rw U' B Uw 3Dw' R' Bw Lw2 3Rw F2 D 3Dw2 3Uw Uw B2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' Bw L U2 Uw 3Uw' L' Dw' F' D2 Uw2 3Rw 3Bw 3Fw B' Fw F' Dw' Lw2 Dw Uw2 3Dw F' B R' L2 Fw2 U D 3Bw' Rw Uw2 3Uw' F' 3Lw Rw' Dw D Lw' 3Dw' Bw 3Fw' 3Lw2 U2 Rw 3Lw' U' F2 B' 3Bw2 R2 Uw 3Rw' L' Dw Rw' U Lw' Uw2 Bw L'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U' R2 B2 R2 D' B2 U R U' L D F' L2 F' U' R2 F R
A #2 R2 B L2 B' U2 B' L2 F L2 D F2 L' R F L2 B' R2 B2 D L
A #3 U2 B F U2 B' D2 L2 F2 R F2 L' U2 B L2 D U' B' D' F2
A #4 R' B D2 R2 L2 F R B' L F D L2 F2 D R2 D2 L2 D' R2 D
A #5 D' U B2 L2 R2 U R2 U2 L' B' L2 U2 R' B' F2 L' F' R D U2
A Ex#1 U2 F U' L' U2 D B' U' R U' R2 F2 D2 B2 R2 F2 L F2 U2 L
A Ex#2 U2 R2 F2 B' U B2 D' F B R L' F2 B2 U B2 R2 D2 R2 D L2
B #1 D F2 B' D2 L2 U' F U2 F2 R' D2 B R2 F D2 R2 L2 B2
B #2 B2 L' B2 L2 B2 R2 U2 L B' U2 L' U F' D B L' F D2 L'
B #3 U2 D2 L' U L' F2 R' B' U' F2 D' B2 L' D2 B2 L U2 F2 L
B #4 R2 U2 B' U2 F U2 F' U2 F2 L U' B R2 D' U R D U L'
B #5 U2 R2 F U2 L2 B2 U2 B2 F' U2 L U' L2 B F' R2 F' D R2 F'
B Ex#1 U2 L2 D2 B' U2 B2 L2 D2 R2 U2 F' R U2 B' L' D L B2 L R
B Ex#2 L2 F2 U R D2 F U2 F2 L U2 D' R2 F2 L' F2 D2 R' U2 R'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 R' B2 L B2 U2 F2 R' U' R' D L D' B2 L D2 L B
A #2 D' R' L' U' B' U D' B U F2 L F L2 U2 F2 R2 F' L2 F2
A #3 L2 F2 L2 D' F2 D' U2 B2 L' U2 L2 U' R D2 B R F' L R'
A #4 D' F2 D2 B2 U' F2 D B2 L' D' B2 R B' U2 F' U B U'
A #5 D F B2 U2 B U' B2 D F R' F B2 R' U2 B2 U2 B2 R2 L D2
A Ex#1 U' B' L2 D R' F B2 U' R U' B U2 F B U2 F' R2 L2
A Ex#2 F' B2 R2 D' R2 D' F D' L2 F2 R' F' D2 F L2 B L2 F B2 L2
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L' R B' L' U L U' B' R U u r' b'
A #2 L' R' B U' B R' U L U' B R u' r' b
A #3 R U' L B R U' B' L B L R' u b'
A #4 U B U' L R L' B' R U R B u l' r
A #5 B' L' B' U B' R' L' B' U B' U' u' l' r'
A Ex#1 B' R' L' U R L U R L R L' l
A Ex#2 L' R L' R' U' B' U' L' R L' U' l'
B #1 R' L U' B' U' L U B' R' U' R' u l r' b
B #2 U' B' R' U B' R U' R' B' L R u l' r'
B #3 R' U' R L' R B U' R L' B' R' l' r' b
B #4 R' L U L' U L' R B R L B' l' b'
B #5 L R' B' L' U B R' U' B' L' R u l
B Ex#1 B L U' R L' R' U' L R L B u' l b
B Ex#2 B' U' B' R B' L' U' B' U' R' L r'
C #1 L R L' R B U B L U' B R l r
C #2 L R U B L' R' L' R U' R B u' l' r'
C #3 U B L' R' L U' R' B' R' L' R u r' b'
C #4 B' L' U' R' U R' L' U' L U' B u' r b
C #5 B L' R' L' R' B U' L' B R' U l' r b'
C Ex#1 L' U' B' R' B U' B' R B L R' u b'
C Ex#2 L' R L' R U' B' U R B' U' R u r' b'
D #1 U B L' U' B U' L' U' B L' R u' l r'
D #2 B R B' L R L' R U' L' U' B' u l' r b'
D #3 R L U L U R L' R' B' U' R u
D #4 R' L' R' U' L B R' L R L R' l' r' b
D #5 U' B R' L U' R' B' R B' R' U' l r b
D Ex#1 R U' B' L B R' U L U R B u' l' r b'
D Ex#2 B L' U' L R' B L' B U' B' R' u r b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' L' U' L B' R' U' R L' R r' b
A #2 U' R' L B' U L B' U' R B' R r b
A #3 B' U' L U R' U' R' U B' R' L u l r
A #4 U L' U R' B' L' U B' R' L B u l' b'
A #5 B' L' U R' L R' U R L' U R u l'
A Ex#1 R' U B R' L' U B U L R' B u' l' r
A Ex#2 U B' U R L' U' B U' B' L' U u' l' r' b
B #1 L U B' U' B R L' U L' U' R u l' b'
B #2 B' R' L B' L U' R U' B' U' B u' l' r b'
B #3 L U R B L U' R U' L' U' B l' r' b'
B #4 B' U L' U' R B' R U' B' R U u' l' r' b
B #5 L' B R U' B R' L' B' R' L' U' b'
B Ex#1 R L' B R' L' U B R' L' R B' u r b
B Ex#2 U R B U' R' L R' B' R' B R' u' l b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R L' R L U' R L' U' L l' b
A #2 L U R' L R' L U B' R' L B' u' l' r'
A #3 R' B' U L' B' R L U B' R U' l' r
A #4 R B L U' R' L' R L' U' R' B l b
A #5 L B U B' R' U B' L' B L U u r'
A Ex#1 L B R L U' R U B' R B' L' u l' r b'
A Ex#2 U' R L B' U' L' U' R' U' B' R u' r b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U B L B R' B L' R B
A #2 L B U B' R' L U' R' L R U'
A #3 L R B U' L' U L U' B' U' R'
A #4 B R' U B' L B' U R' U' L' R'
A #5 U B L' B R U' R' B L' B R
A Ex#1 L B L B R' B' L B' L R B'
A Ex#2 R B L U R' L B' R' U' L B'
B #1 L R U L' B L B L R L R
B #2 R L R B L B' U B U R L
B #3 R L R' U R' U' L' B R L' R
B #4 L U B U B L' R L' B' R L
B #5 B U R' B' U L' R L B L' U
B Ex#1 R U L' R' L U R U' R B' U
B Ex#2 U B L R L' U' L' U' L' U B
C #1 L U' B' L' B U' R' L U L' B
C #2 B L U R U' L B U R U B'
C #3 L U L' R' U' L B U L' B L
C #4 U L R B' U' L B U R' U R'
C #5 U L B R L B U R' L R B'
C Ex#1 R B U B L B R L U' L R'
C Ex#2 R U R L B U B R U' B U'
D #1 L U L U' L B' R' B U R U
D #2 U R U R' U' B L' B' U B L'
D #3 U L B' R' U L' R B U L B
D #4 B U R U' B' L B R B' L R
D #5 U L B R L B R U' L B' L'
D Ex#1 R B R' B U R' B L' R' L R
D Ex#2 R L' R B U' R' U' R L' B L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R L U B R L R B'
A #2 L B L' B U L B L R B' R'
A #3 B L U B' L R' L' U R L' U
A #4 L R L B L' R' L R' U' L' U
A #5 U B L B' R' U R B' R B' U
A Ex#1 R B L U' B' U' B L R' U B'
A Ex#2 B L U L B' R' B' R' U L U
Anjun Tang (唐安军)    China
Anjun Tang (唐安军)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 20.15   26.67   28.37 22.27 29.37 20.15 29.42
Binghe Chen (陈炳合)    China
Binghe Chen (陈炳合)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 13.17   16.40   13.17 18.46 16.48 14.27 19.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 25.11   28.52   31.38 26.21 31.67 27.98 25.11
Bo Hu (胡博)    China
Bo Hu (胡博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 13.02   15.72   15.57 16.13 DNF 15.45 13.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.49   6.20   4.49 6.88 6.43 6.76 5.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 9.49   14.46   13.31 18.90 13.85 16.23 9.49
Bowen Wu (吴博文)    China
Bowen Wu (吴博文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 14.44   16.95   17.37 19.14 14.44 15.78 17.71
Boxi Chen (陈博希)    China
Boxi Chen (陈博希)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.02   12.50   13.95 10.86 14.12 12.68 10.02
First round 25 11.61   12.89   13.38 11.61 12.65 12.65 13.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 40.19   48.73   40.19 41.62 51.73 1:01.22 52.83
Pyraminx Final 4 2.63   3.79   2.63 5.23 3.72 4.58 3.08
Second round 7 2.85   4.25   4.85 3.58 6.30 4.32 2.85
Combined First round 3 2.70   3.93   2.70 3.88 4.26 3.83 4.07
Boyuan Wang (王博元)    China
Boyuan Wang (王博元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 28.90   33.25   36.01 33.95 28.90 29.80 43.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 5.33   9.20   9.98 9.02 10.15 8.59 5.33
Celine Yeung Sum Yin (楊心妍)    Hong Kong
Celine Yeung Sum Yin (楊心妍)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 29.33   35.54   53.04 32.89 42.80 29.33 30.92
Chao Ding (丁超)    China
Chao Ding (丁超)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 15.49   16.26   16.40 15.49 16.20 16.17 16.50
First round 55 13.26   15.29   14.29 13.41 21.70 13.26 18.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 54.77   59.29   1:05.88 54.97 1:05.87 54.77 57.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 4:50.78   4:51.96   4:52.84 4:52.25 4:50.78
Chen Yang (杨宸)    China
Chen Yang (杨宸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 13.78   17.26   16.61 13.78 18.16 19.57 17.00
First round 57 13.24   15.57   17.65 16.41 13.24 13.44 16.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 5.58   6.98   6.44 6.58 5.58 7.92 8.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 50.19   55.46   57.15 55.42 50.19 1:07.19 53.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 31.76     31.76 34.23
Chengyang Li (李承洋)    China
Chengyang Li (李承洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 27.32   33.87   33.96 38.40 27.32 29.26 41.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 5.94   7.71   5.94 7.72 7.59 8.44 7.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 10.09   11.93   10.09 13.42 15.61 11.40 10.98
Chengyang Song (宋成阳)    China
Chengyang Song (宋成阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 4 8.83   9.91   17.83 9.16 10.28 10.30 8.83
Chongshun Li (李崇顺)    China
Chongshun Li (李崇顺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.04   13.24   13.79 12.04 13.26 13.70 12.77
First round 20 11.73   12.25   12.73 11.78 24.19 11.73 12.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.57   6.00   6.84 3.57 5.07 12.62 6.09
First round 16 3.91   4.26   4.83 6.51 3.96 3.91 4.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 18.80   23.21   18.80 26.82 19.71 23.11 DNF
Pyraminx Final 6 3.70   3.93   3.92 3.76 4.12 6.76 3.70
Second round 9 3.46   5.02   4.38 3.46 5.15 12.33 5.52
Combined First round 7 3.74   4.36   3.74 4.63 4.49 4.86 3.95
Skewb Final 7 3.97   5.11   5.06 3.97 4.12 6.16 6.39
Combined First round 3 4.21   4.46   4.28 DNF 4.21 4.80 4.29
Chunlun Kang (康钧仑)    Taiwan
Chunlun Kang (康钧仑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 13.25   14.29   18.04 13.25 15.85 13.47 13.55
First round 58 12.47   15.64   15.67 17.01 22.61 12.47 14.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:47.06     DNF 1:47.06
Dian Jin (金典)    China
Dian Jin (金典)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 39.23   43.53   39.23 41.41 42.82 49.76 46.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 16.46   19.53   16.46 20.68 DNF 20.89 17.02
Foo Yim Sheung (傅艶嫦)    Hong Kong
Foo Yim Sheung (傅艶嫦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 48.74   57.80   58.44 1:09.54 48.95 1:06.01 48.74
Fuwei Chu (褚福崴)    China
Fuwei Chu (褚福崴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.80   13.97   13.96 14.01 13.80 13.99 13.97
First round 53 9.92   15.26   12.06 19.69 17.48 9.92 16.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.61   6.16   5.68 6.65 4.61 6.15 8.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 40.73   43.99   45.16 51.83 42.66 44.15 40.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 44.95     44.95 53.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 5.06   10.21   15.78 12.03 9.10 9.49 5.06
Skewb Combined First round 45 12.06   19.37   36.95 17.76 17.41 22.95 12.06
Han Chu (储菡)    China
Han Chu (储菡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 23.23   39.98   31.86 DNF 41.08 23.23 47.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 11.58   13.51   14.45 13.85 11.58 12.23 22.11
Han Dong (董晗)    China
Han Dong (董晗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.05   12.00   12.10 11.67 11.05 16.33 12.24
First round 42 10.48   14.40   13.86 16.85 10.48 12.49 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:32.91   3:49.44   4:20.41 3:35.01 3:32.91
Combined First round 3 3:16.38   3:33.33   4:00.79 3:22.83 3:16.38
Han Wang (王涵)    China
Han Wang (王涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 16.68   17.67   17.35 20.21 16.76 18.91 16.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.49   6.12   5.86 6.66 4.49 7.35 5.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 39.50     39.82 39.50
Hang Yu (禹杭)    China
Hang Yu (禹杭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 14.08   16.49   17.32 16.43 14.08 15.72 17.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.10   7.63   8.71 6.10 6.42 7.75 9.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 56.72   1:03.50   1:09.42 56.72 1:07.91 1:05.04 57.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 5:25.36     5:25.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 22.58   28.47   22.58 32.07 24.98 28.35 40.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 72 13.40   18.76   22.91 18.76 19.38 18.14 13.40
Hanlin Lin (林瀚林)    China
Hanlin Lin (林瀚林)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 14.14   14.91   14.21 15.66 14.90 14.14 15.61
First round 32 11.31   13.57   11.31 12.23 DNF 14.72 13.77
Hansheng Xu (徐菡声)    China
Hansheng Xu (徐菡声)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 9.80   14.29   DNF 9.80 11.95 16.84 14.07
First round 59 13.59   15.66   DNF 16.54 13.59 15.95 14.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.40   3.96   3.40 8.64 3.99 3.71 4.17
Second round 7 3.06   3.68   3.06 3.36 3.88 4.81 3.79
First round 7 2.65   3.42   3.60 2.65 3.94 3.46 3.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 48.59   51.37   49.00 55.05 53.95 51.16 48.59
Pyraminx Second round 28 5.65   8.85   DNF 10.53 6.69 5.65 9.32
Combined First round 19 6.20   6.56   6.85 7.53 6.43 6.20 6.40
Hao Xu (徐昊)    China
Hao Xu (徐昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 34.99   47.27   1:20.16 46.63 47.72 47.47 34.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 8.80   13.27   14.03 8.80 31.93 12.48 13.29
Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥)    China
Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 12.89   DNF   DNF DNF 17.57 12.89 14.90
First round 38 12.41   14.17   12.41 12.78 14.51 16.64 15.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.62   4.42   5.19 6.86 4.06 3.62 4.01
Second round 12 2.87   4.17   5.67 2.87 3.75 4.55 4.20
First round 26 4.32   4.78   4.87 4.32 4.46 5.00 10.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 39.36   45.78   1:02.00 50.93 45.13 41.27 39.36
Combined First round 12 41.32   42.60   43.62 46.96 41.43 41.32 42.74
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:57.84   3:59.56   3:57.84 3:58.39 4:02.46
Combined First round 7 3:54.61   4:00.09   4:06.37 3:54.61 3:59.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.57   18.20   20.94 16.27 17.39 15.57 25.92
Combined First round 5 16.01   16.92   17.07 16.01 16.84 16.86 20.39
Pyraminx Second round 30 8.18   9.52   9.17 8.18 DNF 11.16 8.23
Combined First round 32 6.79   8.35   15.26 7.24 8.21 6.79 9.60
Skewb Combined First round 16 5.49   7.02   8.04 6.75 8.59 5.49 6.28
Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨)    China
Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 17.36   19.37   17.36 22.31 19.03 19.52 19.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.65   5.92   5.01 10.36 6.49 6.26 3.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 58.81   1:11.64   58.81 1:05.78 1:20.44 1:08.70 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 7.28   9.48   9.86 9.24 11.45 9.33 7.28
Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇)    China
Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 13.69   16.50   DNF 15.55 16.74 13.69 17.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.17   5.89   5.88 6.10 5.69 7.82 4.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 23.95   26.11   36.16 23.95 26.85 26.10 25.37
Huiwen Qiu (邱慧文)    China
Huiwen Qiu (邱慧文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 16.25   18.60   19.70 19.66 19.72 16.43 16.25
Jiade Lin (林家德)    China
Jiade Lin (林家德)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 17.81   19.62   18.54 21.34 17.81 20.30 20.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.06   6.44   8.74 4.06 6.90 6.40 6.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:23.69     DNF 1:23.69
Jiajun Li (李嘉俊)    China
Jiajun Li (李嘉俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.87   12.00   12.70 11.36 15.80 11.94 10.87
Second round 12 11.06   11.99   12.18 12.08 11.06 11.71 12.29
First round 7 9.21   10.26   11.73 9.44 10.55 9.21 10.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 44.29   50.19   53.86 48.98 52.78 48.81 44.29
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 5:13.68   5:17.66   5:19.52 5:13.68 5:19.79
Combined First round 12 4:46.81   4:51.42   4:54.05 4:46.81 4:53.41
Jianxu Chen (陈建旭)    China
Jianxu Chen (陈建旭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 14.70   16.26   17.74 20.03 15.01 14.70 16.02
First round 54 11.87   15.29   17.07 15.53 18.34 13.28 11.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.97   4.81   5.54 2.97 5.18 13.46 3.71
First round 39 4.74   5.65   4.76 6.29 4.74 5.89 7.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 45.07   54.66   57.79 50.55 59.34 55.65 45.07
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:30.67   3:44.79   3:30.67 3:49.26 3:54.45
Combined First round 9 3:58.63   4:13.54   3:58.63 4:37.45 4:04.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 11.84   14.15   11.84 18.32 15.79 14.57 12.08
Skewb Combined First round 35 9.55   12.40   12.55 12.63 14.11 12.03 9.55
Jiaqian Yu (余佳倩)    China
Jiaqian Yu (余佳倩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 10.26   11.02   11.12 11.29 10.92 10.26 11.02
Jiaqing Zhang (章家卿)    China
Jiaqing Zhang (章家卿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 25.26   27.07   26.03 29.00 26.19 25.26 31.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 6.06   9.95   11.56 12.28 8.55 9.75 6.06
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)    China
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.43   8.05   8.23 7.64 7.43 8.27 9.85
Second round 2 8.48   8.85   8.91 8.48 9.14 8.87 8.76
First round 2 8.17   8.94   8.57 9.62 9.29 8.95 8.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.62   4.79   3.67 6.02 3.62 6.14 4.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 25.42   33.55   37.24 25.42 32.21 33.68 34.75
Combined First round 1 33.74   35.55   33.74 34.67 39.41 36.61 35.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.55   15.51   13.59 18.82 13.55 23.91 14.11
Combined First round 3 13.57   15.71   13.57 16.95 16.43 14.56 16.13
Jichen Zha (查吉辰)    China
Jichen Zha (查吉辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 10.49   14.33   DNF 16.22 13.77 12.99 10.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.26   4.35   5.35 3.86 6.11 3.83 3.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 3 34.20   37.06   41.62 39.84 35.44 34.20 35.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 5.06   6.19   6.69 5.45 8.68 5.06 6.43
Jie Ji (季杰)    China
Jie Ji (季杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 29.12   42.38   45.96 1:01.17 42.31 38.88 29.12
Jie Wang (王杰)    China
Jie Wang (王杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 20.03   22.47   21.13 24.60 21.69 20.03 27.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 8.29   9.82   8.87 10.43 8.29 10.16 14.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 11.99   14.65   15.07 11.99 19.98 15.50 13.39
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)    China
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 2 1.47   2.25   1.77 3.87 2.78 1.47 2.21
Jin Xie (谢晋)    China
Jin Xie (谢晋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.94   12.31   12.07 10.94 12.89 11.96 13.99
First round 21 9.99   12.28   12.34 11.83 13.69 9.99 12.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.55   4.50   3.89 2.55 5.35 4.25 6.73
First round 30 3.63   4.89   3.63 12.40 4.69 4.19 5.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 47.02   52.54   47.02 52.35 57.22 54.99 50.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 21.56   23.23   21.68 21.56 25.42 22.60 26.18
Pyraminx Second round 24 6.78   8.10   8.55 8.08 13.12 6.78 7.68
Combined First round 37 8.04   9.20   19.10 8.31 8.58 10.72 8.04
Skewb Combined First round 27 7.61   9.64   12.16 11.42 7.89 9.60 7.61
Jing Chen (陈憬)    China
Jing Chen (陈憬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.68   11.52   12.86 12.42 10.84 10.68 11.29
Second round 7 9.53   11.17   11.90 11.81 9.53 11.51 10.19
First round 18 10.90   12.15   11.34 10.90 13.69 15.11 11.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.79   4.67   5.30 4.08 4.64 8.11 3.79
First round 36 3.98   5.30   3.98 5.06 10.91 5.53 5.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 36.09   42.95   36.09 43.75 41.47 43.62 44.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.38   16.04   16.32 12.38 17.13 18.15 14.68
Combined First round 9 15.87   18.71   16.68 15.87 20.08 21.89 19.36
Jinshun Li (李金顺)    China
Jinshun Li (李金顺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.24   13.25   15.80 11.40 10.24 14.20 14.14
First round 34 11.48   13.70   13.98 13.77 13.36 11.48 14.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 44.40   47.14   46.12 44.40 48.92 51.22 46.37
Pyraminx Second round 18 5.00   6.63   7.20 7.64 5.53 7.17 5.00
Combined First round 15 4.90   5.79   5.76 6.84 4.90 5.41 6.21
Skewb Final 9 4.93   5.39   5.24 4.93 5.26 6.32 5.68
Combined First round 6 4.19   4.74   4.63 4.71 4.89 4.19 6.03
Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲)    China
Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 12.84   16.02   15.74 16.74 15.59 18.28 12.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.04   5.07   5.50 3.04 4.73 6.77 4.99
First round 13 3.28   4.09   3.85 3.91 4.50 5.88 3.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:04.77   1:12.96   1:07.60 1:15.39 1:15.89 1:16.88 1:04.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 25.96   34.48   37.39 27.38 25.96 38.67 38.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 8.27   13.06   8.27 16.00 8.91 16.84 14.27
Skewb Combined First round 38 11.16   14.23   15.54 24.33 13.45 13.69 11.16
Jiuwei Li (李九威)    China
Jiuwei Li (李九威)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 13.85   15.49   16.23 13.88 DNF 13.85 16.35
First round 48 12.99   14.86   20.41 13.65 16.71 12.99 14.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 6.46   6.74   6.46 6.74 6.96 9.37 6.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 51.26   1:00.60   51.26 1:02.08 57.47 1:03.87 1:02.26
Pyraminx Second round 29 8.01   8.87   8.01 9.23 9.03 10.78 8.34
Combined First round 25 5.39   7.11   5.39 9.04 6.52 6.95 7.86
Jun Zhou (周俊)    China
Jun Zhou (周俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 18.42   22.22   18.42 20.75 DNF 23.15 22.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:18.01     1:18.01 DNF
Junjie Fu (傅俊杰)    China
Junjie Fu (傅俊杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 20.30   22.45   21.50 24.54 21.30 20.30 24.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 6.40   8.85   22.11 6.40 9.20 8.42 8.94
Junqi Feng (冯骏骐)    China
Junqi Feng (冯骏骐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 10.30   15.25   10.30 17.46 11.81 16.49 18.47
First round 13 10.44   11.35   10.44 12.69 10.93 11.61 11.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.48   4.98   4.57 5.06 3.48 5.31 5.37
First round 9 2.66   3.92   5.19 2.66 4.93 3.64 3.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 41.56   1:00.37   41.56 47.42 49.19 1:44.47 1:24.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.10   19.41   18.09 23.35 19.48 20.66 16.10
Combined First round 12 19.64   22.28   19.64 22.00 22.65 22.19 23.58
Pyraminx Final 2 2.61   3.31   6.79 3.48 2.81 2.61 3.65
Second round 4 2.25   3.59   3.83 3.72 3.23 4.16 2.25
Combined First round 1 2.50   3.15   2.79 4.36 2.50 3.02 3.64
Skewb Final 3 3.51   3.85   3.51 4.15 4.16 3.78 3.61
Combined First round 10 4.04   5.82   6.18 5.08 4.04 6.82 6.21
Junqi Yang (杨俊祺)    China
Junqi Yang (杨俊祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 16.08   19.03   19.77 22.36 18.88 16.08 18.45
Kaibo Dai (戴凯波)    China
Kaibo Dai (戴凯波)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 14.67   17.28   18.73 14.67 21.96 15.05 18.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 7.90   10.67   10.56 14.16 7.90 9.66 11.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 75 24.19     24.19 31.45
Skewb Combined First round 40 13.91   15.30   31.01 16.59 15.01 14.30 13.91
Le Yu (余乐)    China
Le Yu (余乐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.77   12.94   12.86 13.68 11.77 12.29 14.03
First round 19 11.25   12.24   12.89 12.67 11.25 12.62 11.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.60   5.18   3.60 5.83 4.64 5.07 6.51
Second round 9 3.45   3.76   5.46 3.49 3.45 4.25 3.55
First round 8 2.20   3.50   4.24 2.20 4.14 3.77 2.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 45.84   46.79   46.30 45.92 51.86 45.84 48.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 19.12   23.23   35.15 20.12 25.12 24.46 19.12
Lei Fang (方磊)    China
Lei Fang (方磊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 43.48   51.30   44.89 51.64 43.48 1:10.27 57.37
Liang Yu (余亮)    China
Liang Yu (余亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 12.50   15.45   17.93 16.08 12.50 14.34 15.92
First round 24 9.87   12.71   14.03 15.25 10.51 13.59 9.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.52   6.37   5.63 5.52 6.92 6.57 8.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 52.74   1:00.82   53.61 1:06.77 52.74 1:11.23 1:02.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 20.86   23.11   20.86 22.49 24.12 25.01 22.72
Pyraminx Second round 31 5.96   9.61   7.81 8.96 12.05 12.40 5.96
Combined First round 39 6.69   9.43   10.96 11.58 6.69 8.61 8.72
Licen Mao (毛李岑)    China
Licen Mao (毛李岑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 1:03.26   1:20.96   1:50.16 1:37.41 1:09.07 1:03.26 1:16.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 21.29   24.61   26.16 23.78 21.29 23.88 40.05
Lin Chen (陈霖)    China
Lin Chen (陈霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.21   9.41   8.78 7.21 8.79 10.66 13.42
Second round 3 6.09   9.23   9.43 8.34 9.92 6.09 10.49
First round 8 9.16   10.53   10.65 12.17 10.38 9.16 10.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:45.58   2:53.16   2:57.43 2:45.58 2:56.46
Combined First round 1 2:30.65   2:49.06   2:55.97 3:00.56 2:30.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.14   13.76   13.95 13.47 15.67 13.85 12.14
Combined First round 1 13.70   14.70   13.70 15.31 15.09 13.71 16.78
Lu Zhang (张陆)    China
Lu Zhang (张陆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 14.25   17.36   18.37 14.25 16.94 16.78 18.57
First round 41 13.83   14.35   13.83 14.31 17.03 14.17 14.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.36   5.98   4.36 5.83 7.36 5.05 7.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 8.06   10.19   8.06 13.62 8.20 8.98 13.39
Skewb Combined First round 32 7.38   11.56   16.22 10.02 11.16 13.49 7.38
Lukas Shelley    Denmark
Lukas Shelley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.88   7.48   NR 7.20 6.88 7.56 8.53 7.69
Second round 1 6.95   8.45   9.31 6.95 8.95 7.74 8.67
First round 1 8.29   8.50   8.29 9.65 8.58 8.39 8.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.21   2.43   2.23 2.25 2.81 2.21 3.27
Second round 3 2.01   2.17   2.06 2.56 2.13 2.33 2.01
First round 1 1.41   1.95   1.75 1.41 2.42 DNF 1.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.72   39.85   45.15 36.72 37.69 39.32 42.55
Combined First round 6 30.27   37.66   47.06 41.34 37.14 34.49 30.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.29   15.65   12.29 13.61 17.13 29.23 16.20
Combined First round 8 15.05   18.07   15.56 18.94 15.05 19.72 21.90
Minyang Li (李旻旸)    China
Minyang Li (李旻旸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 13.10   14.16   13.62 17.31 13.27 15.59 13.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.94   5.00   5.96 3.94 5.63 5.15 4.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 25.82   28.98   32.18 27.96 DNF 25.82 26.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 7.94   11.03   11.54 12.48 12.82 7.94 9.08
Skewb Combined First round 20 5.31   8.05   10.55 7.10 5.31 8.51 8.55
Muyue Hu (胡暮悦)    China
Muyue Hu (胡暮悦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 13.90   21.59   22.96 23.85 19.84 21.98 13.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 4.81   6.91   7.85 4.81 8.13 5.46 7.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:16.01     1:16.01 1:16.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 7.79   10.28   7.79 10.61 10.72 9.51 16.67
Skewb Final 6 3.52   4.98   3.52 4.11 6.15 8.22 4.69
Combined First round 11 3.85   6.06   7.99 3.85 5.38 4.82 15.23
Ning Xu (许宁)    China
Ning Xu (许宁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 19.67   20.30   21.15 19.67 19.90 19.84 21.40
Qi Di (狄琦)    China
Qi Di (狄琦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 18.75   25.85   38.98 20.34 18.75 37.84 19.36
Pyraminx Second round 19 5.71   6.86   7.57 8.50 6.10 6.91 5.71
Combined First round 20 5.69   6.60   5.69 10.77 6.86 6.38 6.56
Qi Zhou (周祺)    China
Qi Zhou (周祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.66   13.64   14.65 11.66 14.19 12.08 17.59
First round 45 11.24   14.72   14.88 14.61 15.29 14.68 11.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:21.63     DNF 1:21.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 17.25   23.03   26.57 17.25 20.63 21.89 31.79
Combined First round 11 19.11   19.51   19.24 19.72 26.27 19.58 19.11
Pyraminx Final 10 6.46   7.36   6.72 6.46 10.81 7.17 8.20
Second round 12 5.12   5.99   5.62 5.99 6.36 6.72 5.12
Combined First round 21 6.09   6.66   6.31 6.68 7.03 7.00 6.09
Skewb Final 2 2.21   3.38   2.93 4.89 3.00 2.21 4.21
Combined First round 1 2.85   4.05   5.45 2.85 3.24 3.46 5.84
Qianbu Meng (孟千卜)    China
Qianbu Meng (孟千卜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 21.79   25.79   23.65 21.79 29.52 28.56 25.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 6.05   6.95   7.48 6.90 6.47 6.05 7.69
Ran An (安然)    China
Ran An (安然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 31.48   37.63   35.69 36.93 31.48 40.26 43.81
Pyraminx Second round 33 7.33   10.15   8.68 11.08 14.44 10.70 7.33
Combined First round 34 6.42   8.70   11.04 8.71 8.75 8.63 6.42
Ruihang Xu (许瑞航)    China
Ruihang Xu (许瑞航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.13   11.41   11.27 9.13 14.37 11.28 11.69
Second round 5 9.94   10.60   11.53 10.23 12.20 9.94 10.05
First round 6 9.41   10.20   13.24 10.87 9.71 9.41 10.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.22   4.26   4.83 5.84 3.22 4.49 3.46
First round 23 3.93   4.66   5.14 5.32 4.76 3.93 4.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 28.23   30.55   28.23 DNF 28.95 29.98 32.72
Pyraminx Second round 21 5.99   7.52   7.38 9.67 8.62 6.56 5.99
Combined First round 28 5.82   7.71   6.96 8.19 7.97 9.34 5.82
Ruijiao Qu (曲睿姣)    China
Ruijiao Qu (曲睿姣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 23.69   28.22   28.99 24.92 DNF 30.74 23.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 6.41   10.44   12.70 9.56 11.59 6.41 10.18
Shaoting Wen (温绍庭)    China
Shaoting Wen (温绍庭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.40   13.05   12.06 15.20 10.40 11.88 26.26
First round 15 9.98   11.66   11.79 11.25 9.98 13.11 11.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.67   4.75   4.79 5.11 7.76 4.34 3.67
First round 25 3.73   4.75   4.30 5.71 3.73 7.62 4.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 45.94   50.79   50.72 59.68 48.68 52.98 45.94
Skewb Combined First round 26 8.51   9.60   DNF 8.55 10.06 8.51 10.18
Shengqi Pan (潘盛琪)    China
Shengqi Pan (潘盛琪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.17   14.13   15.54 14.86 13.60 13.93 11.17
First round 56 14.05   15.49   17.23 14.42 14.05 14.81 20.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.02   7.45   7.50 8.17 5.02 8.16 6.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 16.70   22.39   19.38 25.80 22.00 16.70 DNF
Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)    China
Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.21   13.19   11.21 13.13 18.03 13.23 13.21
First round 33 11.08   13.63   11.95 15.66 16.40 11.08 13.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.30   4.33   8.36 4.59 4.71 3.30 3.68
Second round 10 3.02   3.80   3.02 3.55 4.21 3.65 5.64
First round 5 2.27   2.47   2.65 2.27 2.36 8.80 2.41
Shiyuan Feng (冯诗原)    China
Shiyuan Feng (冯诗原)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 16.98   19.33   21.04 17.42 16.98 19.53 24.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 5.54   7.52   10.18 7.04 5.54 6.52 9.00
Shujie Fang (方述杰)    China
Shujie Fang (方述杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.06   11.18   11.08 11.09 8.06 11.37 11.49
Second round 6 9.37   10.92   9.37 9.79 13.01 15.16 9.97
First round 5 9.58   10.13   10.12 10.24 10.04 10.43 9.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.04   3.09   3.46 2.93 2.88 2.04 5.09
Second round 4 2.10   2.57   2.75 DNF 2.48 2.47 2.10
First round 3 1.86   2.28   1.86 3.61 2.10 2.18 2.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 35.50   44.82   DNF 35.50 41.95 40.51 52.01
Combined First round 8 35.68   39.89   39.19 35.68 41.48 39.00 47.85
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:29.19   3:42.12   3:37.84 3:29.19 3:59.32
Combined First round 4 3:32.05   3:43.50   3:43.36 3:32.05 3:55.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.20   15.37   16.32 16.38 17.61 12.20 13.41
Combined First round 2 13.84   15.57   17.21 15.39 16.06 15.27 13.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 5.35   6.91   7.32 10.35 6.25 5.35 7.17
Shuyong Tu (屠舒泳)    China
Shuyong Tu (屠舒泳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 23.91   31.22   33.48 29.67 30.51 36.36 23.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 5.86   8.44   5.86 9.67 11.06 8.03 7.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 74 20.05     20.05 20.60
Sijia Shao (邵思佳)    China
Sijia Shao (邵思佳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 20.07   27.57   20.07 28.33 26.49 27.90 29.19
Pyraminx Second round 26 7.34   8.74   9.60 7.34 9.24 8.98 8.00
Combined First round 29 6.66   7.71   7.34 6.66 7.75 8.50 8.04
Sizhe Ren (任思哲)    China
Sizhe Ren (任思哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.70   12.86   13.40 9.70 14.03 14.92 11.16
First round 17 11.19   11.73   12.16 14.79 11.32 11.19 11.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 36.10   43.16   46.60 40.14 42.94 36.10 46.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 13.78   18.06   13.78 19.63 33.37 19.00 15.56
Combined First round 10 15.51   19.21   22.88 22.06 15.51 17.05 18.52
Skewb Final 5 4.12   4.48   5.15 4.13 4.12 5.61 4.15
Combined First round 2 3.65   4.38   4.36 4.51 4.26 5.36 3.65
Tao Zhou (周涛)    China
Tao Zhou (周涛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 15.29   18.68   19.23 15.29 21.83 20.09 16.71
Tiancai Zhu (朱田才)    China
Tiancai Zhu (朱田才)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 29.10   34.45   42.10 38.19 35.29 29.10 29.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 10.30   12.19   12.24 10.30 DNF 10.97 13.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 71 9.59   16.47   17.78 18.67 18.00 9.59 13.63
Skewb Combined First round 46 22.77     27.92 22.77
Tianxin Gong (龚田欣)    China
Tianxin Gong (龚田欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 33.74   41.17   33.74 41.78 41.16 40.56 DNF
Weichen Yin (殷维晨)    China
Weichen Yin (殷维晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 18.29   22.12   24.08 24.72 19.29 18.29 23.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 9.43   10.90   9.43 15.76 11.69 10.14 10.88
Weiting Ma (马尉庭)    China
Weiting Ma (马尉庭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 23.64   28.12   DNF 23.64 28.26 28.53 27.57
Wenbo Yu (郁文博)    China
Wenbo Yu (郁文博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 36.95   DNF   DNF DNF 44.07 36.95 38.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 11.82   14.87   15.48 17.67 11.82 12.91 16.21
Wenjie Cao (曹文杰)    China
Wenjie Cao (曹文杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 16.52   18.29   23.81 18.72 17.89 18.26 16.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 57.93   1:00.70   1:04.52 58.76 58.82 1:25.97 57.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 46.19     53.08 46.19
Wenrui Qian (钱文睿)    China
Wenrui Qian (钱文睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 15.83   17.10   18.20 17.09 15.83 16.02 20.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.43   5.70   4.43 6.27 5.38 7.62 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 54.41   59.73   59.25 DNF 54.41 56.78 1:03.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 5:53.41     5:53.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 35.26     37.82 35.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 11 5.33   5.57   5.42 6.55 5.68 5.60 5.33
Wenting Ni (倪雯婷)    China
Wenting Ni (倪雯婷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 16.98   20.60   20.67 22.73 21.66 16.98 19.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 6.76   8.47   8.05 7.53 6.76 9.88 9.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 9.37   12.39   14.84 12.80 11.55 12.83 9.37
Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩)    China
Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.32   10.03   9.69 9.88 10.53 9.32 10.90
Second round 9 8.95   11.85   10.85 9.48 DNF 8.95 15.23
First round 9 9.61   10.54   10.44 10.26 10.93 11.49 9.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.47   38.25   35.47 40.58 39.96 39.24 35.55
Combined First round 5 33.04   37.50   35.11 38.84 33.04 38.56 42.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:55.92   3:06.31   2:55.92 3:11.40 3:11.60
Combined First round 2 2:55.55   3:05.33   3:20.32 3:00.11 2:55.55
Xiangjie Li (李祥杰)    China
Xiangjie Li (李祥杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 13.75   16.04   16.93 20.69 13.75 14.62 16.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 24.37   26.73   28.97 30.39 25.51 24.37 25.70
Skewb Combined First round 13 5.50   6.52   DNF 7.67 5.90 6.00 5.50
Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰)    China
Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.03   10.36   10.88 10.03 12.00 10.07 10.12
Second round 11 9.70   11.96   12.81 15.46 9.70 13.01 10.05
First round 11 9.00   10.88   11.16 10.69 9.00 15.69 10.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.74   4.26   3.74 3.98 4.22 4.58 6.64
Second round 11 3.15   4.05   4.03 4.32 3.15 3.80 7.53
First round 10 2.72   4.05   4.46 2.72 6.42 3.59 4.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.39   38.82   31.39 40.07 36.00 40.55 40.39
Combined First round 4 34.49   37.33   39.64 36.37 34.49 35.98 42.58
Xiaoxu Zhang (张孝旭)    China
Xiaoxu Zhang (张孝旭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 20.10   24.00   20.10 DNF 22.33 22.92 26.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 6.63   7.60   7.93 9.17 7.95 6.92 6.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 8.27   10.03   9.56 10.15 11.35 10.37 8.27
Skewb Combined First round 31 8.21   10.74   8.58 17.20 9.21 8.21 14.43
Xiaoyu Ge (葛小钰)    China
Xiaoyu Ge (葛小钰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 17.22   21.62   28.26 23.40 17.44 17.22 24.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 7.92   8.83   11.87 9.37 7.92 8.92 8.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 55.30   1:07.60   55.30 1:21.72 1:05.96 1:09.43 1:07.42
Xingyu Wu (伍星宇)    China
Xingyu Wu (伍星宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 18.41   19.53   18.41 18.65 21.42 18.51 21.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 8.22   9.06   9.17 8.51 12.90 8.22 9.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 56.82   1:01.96   56.82 1:13.84 1:00.97 1:06.17 58.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 41.77     41.77 49.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 8.09   9.59   8.09 11.89 8.26 9.07 11.44
Skewb Combined First round 42 12.28   16.14   14.66 19.54 12.28 14.22 20.83
Xingyu Wu (吴惺宇)    China
Xingyu Wu (吴惺宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.07   13.74   13.14 14.67 15.95 13.41 12.07
First round 47 13.69   14.84   14.59 15.56 17.63 14.37 13.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 5.09   6.39   9.57 5.87 7.33 5.98 5.09
First round 37 4.79   5.49   6.62 4.79 5.71 5.39 5.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 53.54   1:03.25   53.54 1:00.14 1:11.29 1:12.45 58.31
Pyraminx Second round 25 6.80   8.63   8.69 9.78 6.80 DNF 7.41
Combined First round 33 7.27   8.69   DNF 9.71 8.08 8.29 7.27
Skewb Combined First round 17 6.26   7.32   7.40 6.68 7.88 6.26 8.72
Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰)    China
Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.74   11.13   13.11 11.74 9.74 9.77 11.88
Second round 10 10.79   11.93   14.12 11.65 11.81 10.79 12.32
First round 10 9.89   10.64   10.31 10.99 10.63 12.82 9.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.83   4.95   2.83 3.37 3.92 9.03 7.57
Second round 5 2.64   3.32   2.64 3.55 2.75 5.87 3.65
First round 12 2.81   4.09   2.81 6.39 5.12 3.77 3.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.67   39.32   35.67 45.08 41.76 40.05 36.16
Combined First round 9 38.67   41.01   45.92 38.67 44.43 38.84 39.75
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 4:00.96   4:13.37   4:20.08 4:00.96 4:19.07
Combined First round 6 3:41.11   3:55.68   4:01.66 3:41.11 4:04.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 21.70   26.55   29.82 DNF 22.90 26.94 21.70
Pyraminx Final 8 3.67   4.65   3.67 4.71 5.44 6.01 3.79
Second round 8 3.34   4.68   5.33 5.24 4.44 4.36 3.34
Combined First round 14 3.51   5.79   5.95 5.51 DNF 3.51 5.92
Skewb Combined First round 15 4.46   6.99   7.17 7.59 6.52 4.46 7.27
Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟)    China
Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.00   12.75   14.78 22.20 10.00 11.97 11.51
First round 22 10.78   12.32   13.83 12.00 10.78 11.90 13.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.22   5.07   3.58 3.22 4.41 9.18 7.22
First round 28 3.86   4.79   5.68 4.61 3.86 4.80 4.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 42.25   43.44   43.63 42.25 43.27 43.41 45.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 23.48   28.06   29.71 27.44 27.03 30.79 23.48
Pyraminx Second round 17 4.75   6.37   5.25 10.43 7.79 4.75 6.08
Combined First round 12 4.99   5.62   4.99 7.87 5.06 6.35 5.45
Skewb Combined First round 24 6.34   9.43   7.65 11.78 10.41 6.34 10.22
Xinyuan Fan (范歆远)    China
Xinyuan Fan (范歆远)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.66   13.83   14.57 22.15 12.66 13.70 13.23
First round 26 11.48   13.02   11.48 17.59 11.72 13.19 14.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.77   2.77   4.97 3.10 1.77 2.18 3.02
Second round 2 1.18   2.14   2.31 1.18 1.91 4.26 2.21
First round 4 1.69   2.42   2.20 1.69 2.44 4.57 2.62
Xuexuan Zhang (张雪萱)    China
Xuexuan Zhang (张雪萱)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb Combined First round 18 5.77   7.77   9.70 11.25 7.42 5.77 6.18
Xunlei Jing (荆迅雷)    China
Xunlei Jing (荆迅雷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 19.87   25.84   23.56 28.34 44.67 19.87 25.62
Yang Tang (汤炀)    China
Yang Tang (汤炀)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 22.28   29.04   30.07 37.86 22.28 27.86 29.18
Yang Xia (夏洋)    China
Yang Xia (夏洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 13.05   18.63   DNF 19.54 17.07 13.05 19.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.89   5.34   4.89 5.41 5.92 5.46 5.16
First round 33 3.57   5.04   4.01 3.57 13.57 5.55 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 54.94   1:02.05   1:00.45 58.02 54.94 1:07.67 1:10.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 31.57     31.57 33.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 10.95   12.48   10.95 25.84 11.19 12.23 14.02
Skewb Combined First round 21 7.14   8.60   9.44 15.62 7.14 7.85 8.52
Yao Gong (龚尧)    China
Yao Gong (龚尧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 19.80   27.33   32.36 30.07 31.13 19.80 20.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 9.98   10.84   10.65 10.41 11.49 11.47 9.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:25.16     DNF 1:25.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 49.51     49.51 55.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 9.15   13.06   10.58 13.46 9.15 15.14 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 41 8.02   15.56   16.93 31.30 8.02 14.62 15.14
Yapeng Shi (施亚鹏)    China
Yapeng Shi (施亚鹏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 12.21   15.82   18.78 16.11 16.57 14.79 12.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF
Yeung Hin Kei (楊顯基)    Hong Kong
Yeung Hin Kei (楊顯基)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 26.16   29.65   29.19 43.61 26.16 28.16 31.60
Yi Wang (王旖)    China
Yi Wang (王旖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.23   12.80   12.59 14.12 11.23 13.01 12.81
First round 28 12.02   13.28   12.31 14.08 13.70 13.83 12.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 19.82   22.38   24.14 DNF 19.82 21.24 21.77
Pyraminx Final 3 2.59   3.75   2.59 4.95 3.30 5.09 3.00
Second round 2 2.90   3.40   3.24 3.80 3.85 3.16 2.90
Combined First round 2 2.30   3.18   2.83 3.35 3.36 2.30 3.78
Skewb Combined First round 14 5.03   6.59   7.82 5.38 6.85 5.03 7.54
Yichen Ma (马奕宸)    China
Yichen Ma (马奕宸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 14.92   17.46   16.83 16.56 14.92 19.00 19.24
Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡)    China
Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 13.33   15.29   15.33 13.75 13.33 16.79 19.46
First round 44 13.85   14.69   15.88 14.01 13.85 16.49 14.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.93   5.33   DNF 4.55 5.11 3.93 6.32
First round 15 3.52   4.16   4.40 3.52 4.17 3.90 6.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 15.23   27.84   31.14 15.23 30.14 25.67 27.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 7.21   9.72   11.37 7.21 7.22 15.65 10.57
Skewb Combined First round 30 5.62   10.58   11.53 5.62 8.37 11.85 14.84
Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓)    China
Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.63   13.61   13.49 12.63 14.56 16.16 12.79
First round 60 14.92   15.67   15.38 16.32 19.67 15.30 14.92
Pyraminx Final 5 3.23   3.79   3.93 3.69 3.23 3.76 4.29
Second round 3 2.99   3.45   3.40 3.23 3.97 3.72 2.99
Combined First round 8 2.82   4.54   5.43 3.68 2.82 7.19 4.52
Skewb Final 1 2.60   2.97   2.87 2.67 2.60 3.38 4.29
Combined First round 4 3.53   4.49   6.14 3.56 3.53 3.83 6.09
Yikang Mao (毛逸康)    China
Yikang Mao (毛逸康)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 14.51   18.23   18.11 19.27 19.23 14.51 17.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 5.65   7.07   6.96 5.65 6.87 7.38 8.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 58.84   1:09.08   1:08.00 58.84 1:17.80 1:03.58 1:15.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 47.46     58.74 47.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 9.26   10.11   12.20 10.49 10.57 9.26 9.26
Skewb Combined First round 22 7.56   8.61   7.88 8.74 7.56 9.20 9.87
Yilin Miao (苗宜琳)    China
Yilin Miao (苗宜琳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 13.43   18.50   19.38 18.49 13.43 21.47 17.62
Pyraminx Second round 11 3.98   5.18   4.61 4.31 6.62 3.98 7.54
Combined First round 9 3.97   4.60   4.89 4.84 3.97 5.68 4.07
Yiling Liu (刘翊凌)    China
Yiling Liu (刘翊凌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 25.10   28.52   30.89 28.44 DNF 26.24 25.10
Yinfei Wang (王寅飞)    China
Yinfei Wang (王寅飞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.58   12.23   11.96 11.58 12.32 12.41 12.40
First round 16 11.28   11.71   11.78 11.50 11.28 11.86 13.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.07   3.87   3.28 4.35 4.10 3.07 4.22
Second round 8 2.68   3.71   3.34 5.11 4.24 3.56 2.68
First round 24 4.12   4.69   4.60 5.12 4.35 4.12 8.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 37.81   42.97   40.90 37.81 44.67 46.83 43.35
Combined First round 11 39.21   41.40   39.21 39.51 41.81 42.89 46.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 21.32   24.28   21.32 22.71 26.35 25.98 24.16
Pyraminx Second round 14 5.24   6.13   7.43 5.24 5.70 5.26 8.51
Combined First round 26 5.66   7.12   8.41 5.66 7.33 6.92 7.10
Skewb Final 4 3.72   4.43   4.10 4.87 4.33 8.14 3.72
Combined First round 5 3.45   4.52   4.96 3.45 4.17 4.42 7.37
Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰)    China
Yinfeng Lu (陆寅峰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 14.04   16.04   14.04 15.18 14.23 22.40 18.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 2.09   6.07   7.28 2.09 4.92 6.99 6.29
First round 18 3.83   4.34   5.05 3.83 4.18 4.73 4.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 44.50   50.41   44.50 58.47 55.19 44.96 51.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 23.35   26.08   27.32 37.30 25.00 25.93 23.35
Pyraminx Second round 10 4.74   5.14   6.22 5.61 5.03 4.74 4.79
Combined First round 18 5.55   6.54   7.99 5.81 8.38 5.55 5.81
Skewb Combined First round 39 10.48   14.30   16.06 13.61 20.16 10.48 13.23
Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪)    China
Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.70   9.34   8.71 10.12 8.70 9.46 9.85
Second round 4 7.54   9.72   7.54 8.82 10.66 11.42 9.69
First round 3 8.29   9.54   8.29 10.35 9.89 9.82 8.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.58   1.95   1.93 2.13 2.72 1.58 1.80
Second round 1 1.51   2.12   1.94 1.51 2.10 DNF 2.32
First round 6 1.56   3.16   6.36 1.56 2.70 2.15 4.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.94   33.73   31.27 30.94 37.24 43.31 32.68
Combined First round 2 30.83   35.71   33.34 30.83 37.36 37.12 36.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.06   16.51   13.06 18.28 19.07 16.66 14.60
Combined First round 6 12.08   17.12   12.08 17.63 14.48 19.24 23.33
Pyraminx Second round 15 4.64   6.19   7.42 6.59 6.85 4.64 5.12
Combined First round 10 4.51   5.25   4.51 5.64 4.98 5.12 7.25
Skewb Final 8 4.11   5.24   4.63 4.98 4.11 6.21 6.10
Combined First round 7 3.95   5.31   3.95 5.89 6.08 3.97 6.21
Yirong Chen (陈奕镕)    China
Yirong Chen (陈奕镕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 16.21   23.56   DNF 23.93 16.21 21.63 25.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 6.18   9.00   25.61 6.18 6.85 13.05 7.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 9.04   9.71   10.93 9.64 9.04 10.20 9.28
Yitao Hong (洪奕涛)    China
Yitao Hong (洪奕涛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.00   13.24   13.71 14.66 12.00 12.85 13.17
First round 27 10.75   13.21   10.75 11.69 13.21 15.66 14.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 39.65   47.30   39.65 53.39 DNF 45.20 43.31
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:43.63   3:50.37   3:46.34 4:01.13 3:43.63
Combined First round 8 3:45.16   4:08.96   3:45.16 4:08.86 4:32.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 21.51   28.16   29.45 41.82 21.51 31.83 23.20
Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄)    China
Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.64   13.52   16.68 13.81 11.64 11.78 14.97
First round 46 11.95   14.84   13.80 21.02 15.69 15.02 11.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.03   5.23   7.63 4.03 5.02 4.75 5.91
First round 20 4.21   4.36   4.21 5.81 4.49 4.33 4.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 50.19   52.19   53.67 50.19 52.11 50.78 58.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 22.56   28.60   22.56 34.15 28.87 22.77 35.79
Skewb Combined First round 23 6.08   9.04   14.39 10.16 8.45 6.08 8.51
Yixue Lu (陆逸雪)    China
Yixue Lu (陆逸雪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 25.13   27.18   26.11 27.97 25.13 27.45 33.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 7.64   9.04   13.57 7.64 8.69 8.43 10.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 11.64   16.10   DNF 14.98 11.64 17.71 15.60
Yizhi Wang (王易知)    China
Yizhi Wang (王易知)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 13.24   21.37   17.50 22.04 26.25 13.24 24.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.77   5.76   5.33 5.46 4.77 7.93 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:01.55   1:09.95   1:14.09 1:07.92 1:14.43 1:07.83 1:01.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 5.97   7.91   8.08 6.56 9.10 5.97 9.35
Skewb Combined First round 33 9.90   11.95   11.41 15.18 9.90 13.00 11.44
Yu Zhou (周煜)    China
Yu Zhou (周煜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.77   13.26   15.03 13.24 12.77 13.15 13.38
First round 39 13.08   14.24   13.08 17.12 14.01 14.14 14.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.71   4.72   4.35 3.71 5.24 4.56 5.38
First round 21 3.31   4.49   3.92 12.03 5.31 4.25 3.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 42.99   44.09   42.99 43.50 43.75 45.02 50.45
Combined First round 10 36.59   41.34   42.74 40.74 41.57 41.72 36.59
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 3:59.35   DNF   4:15.98 DNF 3:59.35
Combined First round 11 4:00.96   4:26.04   4:34.57 4:00.96 4:42.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 21.52   26.68   25.95 25.03 21.52 29.06 29.13
Pyraminx Second round 23 6.74   7.85   9.50 6.74 7.41 7.65 8.48
Combined First round 24 5.31   6.94   6.97 10.19 5.31 7.02 6.84
Skewb Final 11 5.10   6.25   6.68 5.10 5.76 6.83 6.31
Combined First round 9 4.38   5.70   4.39 6.81 5.91 4.38 9.91
Yu-Chuan Chen (陳宥銓)    Taiwan
Yu-Chuan Chen (陳宥銓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 14.01   15.21   16.89 14.71 14.01 16.70 14.21
First round 52 12.64   15.07   14.32 15.94 19.68 14.94 12.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 4.70   6.24   DNF 4.70 6.11 6.35 6.26
Yu-Hsiang Chen (陳宥翔)    Taiwan
Yu-Hsiang Chen (陳宥翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 19.34   28.18   31.55 19.34 30.52 28.07 25.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 7.19   7.80   7.76 7.86 7.19 7.79 8.01
Yue Jiang (蒋越)    China
Yue Jiang (蒋越)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.08   12.43   DNF 13.16 10.08 11.38 12.75
Second round 8 11.05   11.66   12.20 11.05 11.94 11.86 11.17
First round 23 9.91   12.34   13.13 DNF 12.77 11.13 9.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.55   5.06   5.63 4.55 5.27 5.25 4.67
First round 35 4.96   5.21   5.40 4.96 5.26 8.36 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 42.07   44.94   43.82 43.93 49.48 47.07 42.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.19   19.06   19.00 23.23 20.66 17.19 17.53
Combined First round 7 16.08   17.74   17.34 16.08 19.03 16.98 18.90
Pyraminx Second round 13 5.44   6.06   6.39 5.51 5.44 6.28 DNF
Combined First round 17 4.55   6.35   6.71 6.34 4.55 6.10 6.61
Yue Liu (刘越)    China
Yue Liu (刘越)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 22.89   27.89   24.74 26.49 32.44 39.07 22.89
Yujiang Wang (王玉江)    China
Yujiang Wang (王玉江)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 13.82   15.11   21.43 14.55 16.63 13.82 14.16
First round 49 12.75   14.88   14.22 12.75 16.17 20.64 14.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.82   5.74   5.18 4.82 6.47 7.46 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 40.21   47.13   40.21 50.06 53.83 43.23 48.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 17.56   22.37   19.51 21.65 17.56 25.95 27.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 8.01   11.47   9.18 11.16 8.01 14.08 15.23
Skewb Combined First round 25 8.83   9.54   9.48 11.82 10.11 8.83 9.02
Yulun Wu (吴宇伦)    China
Yulun Wu (吴宇伦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.02   14.17   12.02 14.63 12.70 15.18 21.19
First round 35 12.44   13.91   13.80 16.29 14.70 12.44 13.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.62   5.28   4.81 6.44 3.62 6.56 4.59
First round 22 3.87   4.59   4.88 4.29 3.87 4.61 5.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 22.59   23.71   24.19 23.30 25.86 23.64 22.59
Pyraminx Final 1 2.61   3.10   2.88 10.85 2.61 3.10 3.32
Second round 1 2.31   2.58   2.31 2.95 4.29 2.47 2.32
Combined First round 5 2.88   4.25   4.95 3.91 DNF 3.90 2.88
Skewb Combined First round 29 8.70   10.02   12.42 11.54 8.70 9.79 8.73
Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天)    China
Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 15.47   17.09   16.17 18.90 16.19 23.37 15.47
First round 43 13.21   14.59   13.21 13.54 16.16 14.06 18.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.42   5.82   6.32 6.33 6.08 5.07 4.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:01.23   1:07.68   1:05.37 1:13.22 1:01.23 1:04.44 1:17.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 37.02     37.02 42.71
Pyraminx Second round 16 4.06   6.27   7.31 5.78 8.79 4.06 5.71
Combined First round 13 5.02   5.76   5.52 6.37 5.02 5.38 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 44 15.13   17.10   17.22 15.13 DNF 16.87 17.22
Yushan Li (李玉山)    China
Yushan Li (李玉山)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 41.88   50.22   49.42 DNS 51.09 41.88 50.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 16.88   20.89   16.88 21.20 DNF 23.24 18.24
Yuting Lin (林雨庭)    China
Yuting Lin (林雨庭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 20.35   24.23   23.48 31.06 22.52 20.35 26.69
Zekang Xia (夏泽康)    China
Zekang Xia (夏泽康)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.03   12.83   14.24 12.53 11.71 11.03 14.27
First round 31 11.35   13.51   11.54 15.42 15.57 13.58 11.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.99   4.61   4.72 4.48 4.83 4.63 2.99
Second round 6 3.01   3.36   5.59 3.63 3.42 3.01 3.02
First round 32 4.27   5.02   4.72 5.73 4.27 4.85 5.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 7.00   9.78   9.47 10.43 9.45 7.00 13.26
Zesheng Li (李泽生)    China
Zesheng Li (李泽生)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 11.53   14.10   13.32 14.97 32.79 11.53 14.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.43   4.29   5.48 3.43 4.36 3.93 4.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 50.83   56.30   50.83 57.55 54.13 57.23 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 5:13.45     5:13.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 20.47   23.05   21.33 24.35 23.70 24.12 20.47
Skewb Combined First round 8 3.89   5.37   7.49 11.25 4.57 4.06 3.89
Zeyu Dai (戴泽宇)    China
Zeyu Dai (戴泽宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 42.08   48.30   49.59 57.96 52.99 42.08 42.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 73 17.95   23.11   23.98 17.95 27.08 21.08 24.26
Zheng Chen (陈政)    China
Zheng Chen (陈政)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 12.82   17.10   15.72 12.82 17.89 DNF 17.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.59   6.39   7.57 5.94 5.59 6.82 6.40
First round 34 3.59   5.13   6.60 4.70 5.32 5.36 3.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 57.56   59.89   59.97 58.08 1:05.88 57.56 1:01.63
Pyraminx Final 9 4.55   5.49   4.55 6.07 5.15 6.15 5.25
Second round 5 3.10   4.09   4.20 4.34 4.04 3.10 4.03
Combined First round 6 3.97   4.25   4.41 3.97 4.07 4.28 6.89
Skewb Combined First round 34 9.44   12.00   11.67 13.13 9.44 11.21 15.64
Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯)    China
Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 14.54   18.20   22.95 16.13 16.14 14.54 22.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 4.77   6.82   4.77 6.98 7.41 8.64 6.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:15.38     1:15.38 1:27.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 21.00   30.87   34.04 29.23 21.00 DNF 29.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 8.96   12.18   8.96 10.03 13.13 14.26 13.39
Skewb Combined First round 19 4.93   7.85   9.25 6.96 4.93 7.75 8.83
Zhengyu Yang (杨正宇)    China
Zhengyu Yang (杨正宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.49   13.27   14.61 13.83 13.38 12.59 11.49
First round 29 10.77   13.32   10.77 16.33 11.86 11.78 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.71   4.49   3.81 5.16 5.05 3.71 4.60
First round 29 3.33   4.83   4.79 5.92 3.33 3.79 6.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 43.74   47.53   56.80 47.80 43.74 44.67 50.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 19.03   23.19   27.24 19.03 20.91 21.42 34.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 7.64   9.65   10.75 19.21 7.64 7.84 10.37
Skewb Combined First round 36 9.03   12.90   15.83 11.14 9.03 15.36 12.20
Zhihao Zhou (周志豪)    China
Zhihao Zhou (周志豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 15.38   16.45   17.17 16.35 17.57 15.84 15.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.75   5.77   4.75 5.61 6.40 7.87 5.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 50.45   1:01.68   1:00.55 1:06.71 1:09.61 57.77 50.45
Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)    China
Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.82   14.55   17.20 15.37 13.82 14.10 14.17
First round 30 12.89   13.37   14.06 13.15 12.89 28.23 12.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.73   5.48   7.34 5.99 4.73 4.91 5.53
First round 38 4.39   5.55   5.71 5.85 5.08 6.67 4.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:26.20     DNF 1:26.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 19.50   28.40   29.85 19.50 29.26 29.69 26.24
Pyraminx Second round 32 8.23   10.07   9.94 8.23 14.12 11.03 9.23
Combined First round 40 5.07   9.44   10.56 8.27 5.07 9.48 12.43
Skewb Final 10 4.31   5.69   8.38 4.89 5.57 4.31 6.60
Combined First round 12 4.93   6.27   7.80 4.93 5.15 6.10 7.57
Zhiyuan Wu (吴志远)    China
Zhiyuan Wu (吴志远)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 18.96   22.29   24.66 19.70 29.00 18.96 22.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 8.02   8.74   9.42 8.44 8.37 8.02 15.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 9.00   13.35   DNF 12.99 14.76 12.29 9.00
Zhongqi Miao (缪中琦)    China
Zhongqi Miao (缪中琦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.20   14.74   14.78 15.67 16.01 12.20 13.78
First round 51 12.99   15.06   12.99 18.96 16.89 13.54 14.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.55   6.31   6.90 7.84 6.21 5.55 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 48.83   57.67   48.83 52.66 1:11.98 57.63 1:02.72
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.37   6.99   6.20 5.37 6.99 7.79 8.50
Combined First round 27 5.70   7.40   7.33 8.10 7.99 6.88 5.70
Zhuo Li (李卓)    China
Zhuo Li (李卓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 14.61   17.12   14.61 15.90 16.50 20.28 18.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.70   6.76   5.70 7.52 6.25 8.50 6.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 37.04     38.66 37.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 10.56   12.13   10.56 14.24 15.03 10.57 11.59
Zian Song (宋子安)    China
Zian Song (宋子安)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 7.84   13.23   18.21 12.26 7.84 13.80 13.62
First round 12 9.82   11.22   12.70 9.82 12.06 10.55 11.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.81   4.37   5.03 3.81 4.73 4.05 4.33
First round 14 3.87   4.13   4.65 4.00 3.87 4.51 3.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 34.67   39.84   42.43 34.67 39.78 38.76 40.98
Combined First round 7 33.30   39.14   41.82 37.81 33.30 45.86 37.79
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:20.68   3:41.39   3:20.68 4:08.52 3:34.98
Combined First round 5 3:33.74   3:45.86   3:33.74 3:38.19 4:05.66
Pyraminx Final 7 3.07   4.65   4.65 5.13 4.16 5.86 3.07
Second round 6 3.23   4.10   3.23 4.04 5.61 4.99 3.27
Combined First round 4 3.17   4.21   3.74 5.67 3.17 6.47 3.21
Zifan Zhu (朱梓凡)    China
Zifan Zhu (朱梓凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 37.12   46.92   46.80 53.50 37.12 54.05 40.47
Zimeng Yang (杨子孟)    China
Zimeng Yang (杨子孟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 16.17   22.78   16.17 24.64 25.08 18.62 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 6.34   9.78   10.14 8.58 6.34 DNF 10.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 6.62   8.12   9.94 6.62 8.85 7.38 8.13
Skewb Combined First round 37 11.72   13.77   12.28 13.69 15.98 15.35 11.72
Ziyang Wang (王子扬)    China
Ziyang Wang (王子扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 14.45   14.98   14.47 17.27 15.37 15.09 14.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.14   6.01   4.14 5.82 6.19 7.05 6.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 6.24   9.27   10.84 9.70 6.24 9.46 8.66
Ziyang Yuan (袁子阳)    China
Ziyang Yuan (袁子阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 15.23   17.32   DNF 15.24 15.23 15.66 21.05
Zizheng Li (李子铮)    China
Zizheng Li (李子铮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 17.53   19.45   17.53 19.44 17.87 22.82 21.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 17.73   23.61   23.95 22.31 17.73 25.16 24.57
Skewb Combined First round 43 9.12   16.88   9.12 23.25 9.73 DNF 17.67
Zongwen Mu (牟宗文)    China
Zongwen Mu (牟宗文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.13   12.87   17.03 15.48 12.40 10.13 10.74
First round 14 9.65   11.36   9.65 11.30 12.53 11.25 11.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.11   4.83   3.11 3.84 5.39 7.57 5.26
First round 11 3.38   4.08   4.32 3.38 5.05 4.34 3.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 40.62   45.92   42.70 44.11 53.54 50.94 40.62
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 4:28.35   4:39.77   4:28.35 4:46.54 4:44.42
Combined First round 10 4:08.75   4:22.73   4:33.17 4:08.75 4:26.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.19   18.07   16.63 21.56 19.90 17.69 14.19
Combined First round 4 14.86   15.99   15.72 14.86 19.71 16.63 15.61
Pyraminx Second round 27 5.94   8.79   9.07 10.26 7.05 13.73 5.94
Combined First round 35 8.34   9.08   8.70 8.34 9.05 12.89 9.50
Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤)    China
Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 27.37   42.29   47.36 56.78 27.37 42.96 36.56
Pyraminx Second round 22 5.12   7.82   7.31 10.71 8.11 8.05 5.12
Combined First round 22 5.49   6.84   7.87 8.85 5.62 7.02 5.49
Skewb Combined First round 28 9.32   9.91   9.86 11.53 9.32 9.39 10.48