Jönköping Side Events 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-8-10~11  Sweden, Jönköping Jönköping Side Events 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 6x6x6 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 1:49.36  Daniel Wallin 2:01.81  William Jensen 2:05.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Martin Vædele Egdal 18.92  Daniel Wallin 27.64  Marcus Moberg 39.37
 3x3x3 With Feet  Laurids Abelsen Holm 31.96  Daniel Vædele Egdal 33.99  Callum Hales-Jepp 43.77
 Rubik's Clock  Daniel Wallin 6.41  Marcus Moberg 7.21  Jan Bentlage 7.77
 Megaminx  Martin Vædele Egdal 51.37  Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 54.47  Callum Hales-Jepp 57.35
 Pyraminx  Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.48  Marcus Moberg 3.51  Martin Vædele Egdal 3.58
 Skewb  Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.19  Marcus Moberg 3.97  Martin Vædele Egdal 4.24
 Square-1  Helmer Ewert 7.56  Martin Vædele Egdal 9.84  Daniel Vædele Egdal 12.77
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Martin Vædele Egdal 2:19.14  Oliver Wheat 3:22.89  Daniel Wallin 3:45.19
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Martin Vædele Egdal 7:11.11  Callum Hales-Jepp 8:29.70  Jan Bentlage 14:00.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Daniel Wallin 30/31 1:00:00  Martin Vædele Egdal 24/27 53:32  Viktor Zenk 20/21 59:05
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:39.90   1:49.36    Denmark 1:58.14 1:39.90 1:50.04
2 Daniel Wallin 1:58.17   2:01.81    Sweden 2:02.02 2:05.23 1:58.17
3 William Jensen 1:58.58   2:05.19    Sweden 2:03.80 2:13.19 1:58.58
4 Vilius Ribinskas 2:06.92   2:10.44   NR  Lithuania 2:13.99 2:06.92 2:10.41
5 Toni Beljo 2:04.61   2:15.74    Croatia 2:14.55 2:28.06 2:04.61
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:08.10   2:15.99    Denmark 2:24.54 2:15.33 2:08.10
7 Callum Hales-Jepp 2:09.01   2:21.61    United Kingdom 2:27.21 2:09.01 2:28.60
8 Jan Bentlage 2:26.75   2:28.00    Germany 2:27.45 2:29.79 2:26.75
9 Joel Lundström 2:17.24   2:28.57    Sweden 2:17.24 2:33.78 2:34.69
10 Helmer Ewert 2:26.14   2:30.86    Sweden 2:39.26 2:27.18 2:26.14
11 Callum Goodyear 2:45.16   2:48.32    United Kingdom 2:45.16 2:49.08 2:50.73
12 Fredrik Trondhjem 2:42.68   2:51.77    Denmark 3:01.60 2:42.68 2:51.03
13 Anders Berggren 2:48.60   2:56.09    Sweden 3:08.62 2:48.60 2:51.04
14 Oliver Wheat 3:07.53   3:12.66    United Kingdom 3:20.64 3:09.81 3:07.53
15 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2:52.93   NR 3:13.42   NR  Pakistan 3:18.26 3:29.07 2:52.93
16 Simone Ohler 3:27.89   3:32.25    Germany 3:37.94 3:27.89 3:30.92
17 Lukas Noel 3:24.60   3:32.41    Sweden 3:41.89 3:24.60 3:30.74
18 David Karlsson 3:37.06   3:48.86    Sweden 3:59.92 3:37.06 3:49.59
19 Konstantin Jaehne 3:48.12   4:03.38    Germany 3:48.12 3:58.54 4:23.49
20 Theodor Nordstrand 4:02.39   4:15.18    Sweden 4:28.97 4:02.39 4:14.17
21 Andy Nicholls 3:34.32   4:24.91    United Kingdom 5:10.07 3:34.32 4:30.34
22 Viktor Zenk 4:25.85   4:51.65    Sweden 5:16.43 4:25.85 4:52.67
23 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 4:37.51   4:56.05    Norway 5:15.06 4:55.58 4:37.51
24 Felix Berglund 5:04.46   5:17.43    Sweden 5:28.20 5:04.46 5:19.63
25 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 6:16.85      Denmark 6:16.85
26 Simon Jansson 6:35.76      Sweden 6:35.76
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 19.08   DNF    Denmark 19.08 DNF DNF
2 Daniel Wallin 24.41   DNF    Sweden DNF 24.41 DNF
3 Marcus Moberg 52.64   DNF    Sweden 52.64 DNF DNF
4 Helmer Ewert 52.78   DNF    Sweden 55.40 52.78 DNF
5 Viktor Zenk 55.64   DNF    Sweden 1:14.73 DNF 55.64
6 Jan Bentlage 1:01.15   1:03.63    Germany 1:05.62 1:04.13 1:01.15
7 Vilius Ribinskas 1:04.38   NR 1:11.77   NR  Lithuania 1:25.71 1:04.38 1:05.21
8 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:04.96   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 1:04.96 1:07.13
9 Konstantin Jaehne 1:06.16   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 1:06.16
10 Callum Goodyear 1:06.46   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 1:06.46 1:49.99
11 Oliver Wheat 1:07.94   DNF    United Kingdom 1:07.94 DNF 1:15.77
12 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:09.81   NR DNF    Pakistan 1:09.81 DNF DNF
13 Simon Jansson 2:01.87   DNF    Sweden DNF 2:01.87 DNF
14 Sebastian Alanen 2:18.87   2:32.18    Sweden 2:57.79 2:19.89 2:18.87
15 Simone Ohler 2:25.55   DNF    Germany 3:02.62 2:25.55 DNF
16 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:25.99   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF 2:25.99
17 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 2:28.62   DNF    Norway DNF 2:28.62 DNF
18 Leo Lindqvist 2:39.43   DNF    Sweden 3:19.74 2:39.43 DNF
19 Thomas Jansson 2:56.70   DNF    Sweden DNF 2:56.70 DNF
20 Joel Lundström 3:32.18   DNF    Sweden DNF 3:32.18 DNF
21 Toni Beljo 3:39.31   DNF    Croatia DNF 3:39.31 DNF
22 Andy Nicholls 4:29.73   DNF    United Kingdom 4:29.73 4:36.78 DNF
23 William Jensen 5:15.07   DNF    Sweden 5:15.07 DNF DNF
24 Theodor Nordstrand DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
24 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
24 Anders Berggren DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
24 Jesper Frisk DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
24 Lukas Noel DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
24 Fredrik Trondhjem DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 19.38   25.81    Denmark 19.38 21.27 36.77
2 Daniel Wallin 20.62   NR DNF    Sweden 20.62 DNF DNF
3 Marcus Moberg 27.39   DNF    Sweden 27.39 38.22 DNF
4 Konstantin Jaehne 41.54   DNF    Germany 41.54 DNF 1:30.16
5 Helmer Ewert 51.16   1:06.80    Sweden 1:21.77 51.16 1:07.47
6 Callum Hales-Jepp 53.61   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 1:17.54 53.61
7 Jan Bentlage 54.55   1:11.22    Germany 1:07.13 54.55 1:31.97
8 Oliver Wheat 56.19   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 59.29 56.19
9 Callum Goodyear 56.94   1:13.59    United Kingdom 1:17.18 56.94 1:26.66
10 Viktor Zenk 57.41   DNF    Sweden DNF 57.41 1:09.40
11 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:38.65   DNF    Denmark 1:39.99 DNF 1:38.65
12 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:51.99   DNF    Pakistan DNF DNF 1:51.99
13 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 2:18.80   DNF    Norway 3:05.01 2:18.80 DNF
14 Simone Ohler 2:34.54   DNF    Germany DNF 2:34.54 2:46.07
15 Sebastian Alanen DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
15 Vilius Ribinskas DNF   DNF    Lithuania DNF DNF DNF
15 Simon Jansson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
15 Thomas Jansson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
15 Joel Lundström DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
15 Leo Lindqvist DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 18.92   NR DNF    Denmark 19.92 DNF 18.92
2 Daniel Wallin 27.64   31.11    Sweden 34.62 31.08 27.64
3 Marcus Moberg 39.37   DNF    Sweden 39.37 DNF 40.34
4 Callum Hales-Jepp 40.60   DNF    United Kingdom 1:23.99 40.60 DNF
5 Jan Bentlage 50.50   1:01.66    Germany 1:12.15 50.50 1:02.33
6 Helmer Ewert 50.99   DNF    Sweden 50.99 DNF DNF
7 Konstantin Jaehne 1:02.73   1:07.85    Germany 1:16.00 1:02.73 1:04.82
8 Callum Goodyear 1:29.20   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 1:29.20 DNF
9 Viktor Zenk 1:34.72   DNF    Sweden 1:34.72 DNF DNF
10 Oliver Wheat DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.38   32.28    Denmark 35.73 30.64 30.47 30.38 39.60
2 Laurids Abelsen Holm 31.47   35.13    Denmark 38.54 34.02 31.47 36.78 34.59
3 Callum Hales-Jepp 35.88   40.64    United Kingdom 42.95 36.84 35.88 43.24 42.13
4 Jesper Frisk 41.83   47.22    Sweden 41.83 47.39 47.99 46.29 DNF
5 Daniel Wallin 43.28   47.68    Sweden 43.92 44.60 DNF 54.53 43.28
6 Helmer Ewert 52.28   53.65    Sweden 53.59 53.01 54.34 1:03.36 52.28
7 Martin Vædele Egdal 48.26   56.91    Denmark 1:09.50 50.31 1:00.05 1:00.36 48.26
8 Marcus Moberg 47.80   1:02.87    Sweden 1:05.09 1:50.11 47.80 59.04 1:04.49
9 Jan Bentlage 51.74   1:05.21    Germany 1:14.56 1:14.36 1:02.73 51.74 58.55
10 William Jensen 1:06.21   1:14.81    Sweden 1:15.79 1:06.21 1:15.69 1:12.94 1:28.28
11 Rasmus Händén 1:09.69   1:16.60    Sweden 1:13.55 1:09.69 2:01.21 1:14.99 1:21.25
12 David Karlsson 1:03.46   1:37.89    Sweden 1:41.24 1:52.14 1:03.46 1:20.28 2:04.85
13 Callum Goodyear 1:33.88   1:41.78    United Kingdom 1:57.99 1:43.52 1:44.42 1:33.88 1:37.40
14 Toni Beljo 1:37.72   2:02.28    Croatia DNF 2:25.89 1:37.72 1:55.06 1:45.88
15 Oliver Wheat 1:58.67   2:10.95    United Kingdom 2:24.36 2:09.80 2:25.28 1:58.67 1:58.70
16 Simon Jansson 1:50.81   2:10.99    Sweden 1:50.81 2:22.80 2:06.79 2:07.29 2:18.90
17 Vilius Ribinskas 1:38.85   2:20.06    Lithuania 1:52.79 3:05.67 2:11.02 2:56.38 1:38.85
18 Joel Lundström 2:10.87   2:26.58    Sweden 2:32.39 2:27.47 2:10.87 DNF 2:19.87
19 Leo Lindqvist 2:06.63   2:27.51    Sweden 2:46.53 2:23.30 2:37.92 2:06.63 2:21.32
20 Felix Berglund 1:48.45   2:39.35    Sweden DNF 2:33.41 3:18.31 2:06.33 1:48.45
21 Viktor Zenk 2:18.34   2:51.27    Sweden DNF 2:57.66 2:18.34 2:30.06 3:06.09
22 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2:10.32   NR 2:55.32   NR  Pakistan 2:43.42 2:10.32 3:46.06 2:42.95 3:19.58
23 Sebastian Alanen 2:39.67   DNF    Sweden 2:39.67 DNF 2:43.56 DNF DNS
24 Lukas Noel 3:20.82      Sweden 3:20.82 DNF
25 Fredrik Trondhjem DNF      Denmark DNF DNS
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Laurids Abelsen Holm 26.74   31.96    Denmark 30.44 32.10 34.49 26.74 33.35
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31.51   33.99    Denmark 35.00 33.36 31.51 33.60 38.23
3 Callum Hales-Jepp 39.09   43.77    United Kingdom 50.01 48.06 40.22 43.04 39.09
4 Jesper Frisk 45.46   49.48    Sweden 46.96 DNF 53.73 47.76 45.46
5 Daniel Wallin 42.98   51.91    Sweden 49.50 50.50 42.98 55.72 56.08
6 Helmer Ewert 53.64   58.06    Sweden 53.64 53.73 56.08 1:08.54 1:04.37
7 Jan Bentlage 53.17   59.92    Germany 58.71 1:03.59 1:02.60 53.17 58.45
8 Marcus Moberg 56.12   1:00.73    Sweden 1:01.02 57.92 56.12 1:05.15 1:03.26
9 Martin Vædele Egdal 50.07   1:01.23    Denmark 57.52 1:07.70 58.48 1:09.56 50.07
10 William Jensen 1:03.44   1:14.27    Sweden 1:12.04 1:12.56 1:24.34 1:03.44 1:18.22
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcus Moberg 5.39   7.12    Sweden 8.66 7.25 6.88 7.23 5.39
2 Vilius Ribinskas 7.16   7.45   NR  Lithuania 7.23 7.50 7.61 7.16 11.89
3 Jan Bentlage 6.95   7.58    Germany 7.76 6.95 7.83 7.84 7.16
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.18   7.74    Denmark 7.18 7.40 7.88 7.95 8.06
5 Daniel Wallin 6.27   8.03    Sweden 6.89 DNF 6.58 10.63 6.27
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.61   8.54    Denmark 8.53 6.61 10.56 8.70 8.39
7 Simone Ohler 8.07   8.73    Germany 9.92 9.64 8.23 8.07 8.31
8 Callum Hales-Jepp 7.44   8.76    United Kingdom 8.74 8.99 14.07 8.54 7.44
9 Rasmus Händén 8.46   9.38    Sweden 10.19 10.07 9.51 8.57 8.46
10 Viktor Zenk 9.23   10.86    Sweden 11.27 9.23 DNF 10.90 10.41
11 William Jensen 10.33   11.30    Sweden 11.37 12.32 10.33 11.36 11.18
12 Laurids Abelsen Holm 10.18   11.53    Denmark 10.18 11.75 12.24 10.59 13.44
13 Oliver Wheat 10.00   12.07    United Kingdom 10.01 12.68 13.51 DNF 10.00
14 Jesper Frisk 9.78   12.60    Sweden 9.78 12.23 13.02 12.55 DNF
15 Callum Goodyear 10.90   12.73    United Kingdom DNF 10.90 11.73 13.69 12.78
16 Konstantin Jaehne 11.95   13.20    Germany 15.53 12.05 14.06 11.95 13.48
17 Joel Lundström 11.17   13.38    Sweden 11.84 11.33 16.96 17.18 11.17
18 Andy Nicholls 12.63   13.56    United Kingdom 14.03 13.93 13.09 13.67 12.63
19 Helmer Ewert 11.57   18.17    Sweden 18.94 26.13 21.27 11.57 14.31
20 Felix Berglund 17.69   19.25    Sweden 17.85 17.69 19.21 20.70 DNF
21 Anders Berggren 13.95   21.38    Sweden DNF 28.84 16.11 13.95 19.20
22 Sebastian Alanen 18.14   22.52    Sweden 21.69 25.99 19.89 DNF 18.14
23 Simon Jansson 22.70   23.36    Sweden 22.70 23.08 22.94 24.05 DNF
24 Lukas Noel 17.35   24.28    Sweden 26.48 17.35 26.87 19.50 DNF
25 Emilia Friberg 23.16   24.46    Sweden 23.57 DNF 23.31 26.50 23.16
26 Leo Lindqvist 20.58   26.99    Sweden 20.58 DNF 22.46 37.68 20.84
27 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 20.18   35.71    Sweden DNF 59.89 20.18 26.34 20.90
28 Toni Beljo 26.03   40.36    Croatia 52.70 37.94 26.03 30.45 1:00.75
29 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 39.11   44.99    Denmark 53.04 39.11 41.00 40.93 1:45.53
30 Fredrik Trondhjem 42.95   51.34    Denmark 1:06.28 59.45 51.10 43.46 42.95
31 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 17.36   DNF    Pakistan DNF 19.86 17.68 17.36 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 6.51   6.74    Sweden 7.12 6.57 6.54 6.51 DNF
2 Jan Bentlage 6.76   7.96    Germany 6.76 9.13 7.85 8.38 7.65
3 Vilius Ribinskas 6.57   7.97    Lithuania 6.97 8.12 8.81 10.50 6.57
4 Marcus Moberg 6.13   8.13    Sweden 6.13 DNF 7.85 10.26 6.27
5 Simone Ohler 8.21   8.44    Germany 8.54 8.56 8.23 9.88 8.21
6 Callum Hales-Jepp 7.94   8.51    United Kingdom 7.94 8.34 8.56 8.62 9.31
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.91   8.75    Denmark 9.48 8.82 7.91 8.37 9.06
8 Rasmus Händén 8.22   8.84    Sweden 8.46 8.22 9.56 9.41 8.64
9 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.88   9.75    Denmark 7.77 6.88 9.99 DNF 11.49
10 William Jensen 9.04   11.03    Sweden 12.29 11.55 9.04 14.79 9.24
11 Viktor Zenk 10.10   11.03    Sweden 11.04 10.10 11.13 10.93 14.49
12 Callum Goodyear 10.64   11.12    United Kingdom 11.56 10.93 10.64 11.77 10.88
13 Oliver Wheat 10.19   11.79    United Kingdom 15.20 13.14 10.19 10.83 11.39
14 Helmer Ewert 10.30   12.34    Sweden 10.81 10.30 11.62 14.60 17.96
15 Laurids Abelsen Holm 11.28   12.54    Denmark 11.28 16.45 11.54 13.59 12.48
16 Andy Nicholls 12.92   13.62    United Kingdom 13.01 16.00 13.00 12.92 14.84
17 Konstantin Jaehne 11.98   14.40    Germany 12.97 DNF 11.98 16.68 13.56
18 Felix Berglund 15.47   30.70    Sweden 38.76 15.47 17.98 35.36 DNF
19 Joel Lundström 10.83   DNF    Sweden 11.64 10.83 DNF DNF DNF
20 Jesper Frisk 11.05   DNF    Sweden 11.76 DNF 11.45 11.05 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 5.85   6.41    Sweden 5.99 7.72 7.17 6.06 5.85
2 Marcus Moberg 6.03   7.21    Sweden 9.12 6.66 8.60 6.38 6.03
3 Jan Bentlage 6.89   7.77    Germany 6.89 7.97 7.80 7.53 8.87
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.37   7.96    Denmark 8.12 7.37 8.05 10.91 7.72
5 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.19   8.34    Denmark 7.54 10.51 8.03 9.46 6.19
6 Simone Ohler 8.13   8.92    Germany 8.13 9.05 8.13 9.58 10.04
7 Vilius Ribinskas 6.67   9.03    Lithuania 9.17 8.98 8.94 6.67 9.31
8 Viktor Zenk 7.15   9.26    Sweden 10.20 9.36 8.71 9.70 7.15
9 Rasmus Händén 9.52   10.89    Sweden 11.43 11.00 9.52 10.25 DNF
10 William Jensen 9.48   11.55    Sweden 13.23 9.48 13.24 11.22 10.19
11 Callum Goodyear 10.03   11.84    United Kingdom 11.20 13.57 12.81 11.52 10.03
12 Oliver Wheat 9.68   12.00    United Kingdom 11.59 9.68 DNF 11.49 12.91
13 Helmer Ewert 9.33   14.24    Sweden DNF 9.33 12.87 11.22 18.62
14 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.30   DNF    United Kingdom 6.30 7.17 DNF 7.31 DNF
15 Laurids Abelsen Holm 9.68   DNF    Denmark 21.53 DNF 11.57 DNF 9.68
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 46.81   50.73    Denmark 46.81 59.17 48.83 48.46 54.90
2 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 49.49   51.57   NR  Pakistan 52.97 49.49 50.54 52.35 51.81
3 Joel Lundström 53.63   58.05    Sweden 1:08.70 53.63 59.56 57.55 57.04
4 Callum Hales-Jepp 55.03   59.46    United Kingdom 1:00.50 1:02.30 55.03 1:04.35 55.57
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 55.22   1:00.30    Denmark 1:02.82 1:17.05 55.22 56.81 1:01.28
6 Daniel Wallin 58.13   1:01.70    Sweden 58.13 1:14.96 58.74 1:07.33 59.03
7 William Jensen 58.78   1:04.93    Sweden 1:09.30 1:06.79 58.78 1:06.60 1:01.41
8 Toni Beljo 1:01.40   1:07.99    Croatia 1:12.19 1:01.40 1:04.49 1:07.29 1:20.15
9 Callum Goodyear 59.55   1:09.90    United Kingdom 1:19.87 1:09.49 1:05.04 59.55 1:15.16
10 Jan Bentlage 1:00.54   1:10.93    Germany 1:00.54 1:19.34 1:05.88 1:07.57 1:22.52
11 Leo Lindqvist 1:04.18   1:11.80    Sweden 1:19.02 1:13.35 1:04.26 1:04.18 1:17.80
12 Helmer Ewert 1:09.75   1:14.33    Sweden 1:11.41 1:09.75 1:11.24 1:54.71 1:20.35
13 Marcus Moberg 1:10.06   1:15.45    Sweden 1:10.33 1:31.10 1:13.25 1:10.06 1:22.77
14 Jesper Frisk 1:12.04   1:17.39    Sweden 1:12.38 1:32.58 1:12.04 1:18.89 1:20.89
15 Vilius Ribinskas 1:14.69   1:18.92    Lithuania 1:17.13 1:23.44 1:21.94 1:14.69 1:17.69
16 Simone Ohler 1:16.26   1:21.60    Germany 1:27.49 1:36.60 1:16.26 1:19.14 1:18.17
17 Lukas Noel 1:19.78   1:22.39    Sweden 1:21.66 1:19.78 1:24.78 1:23.65 1:21.86
18 Emilia Friberg 1:17.49   1:24.25    Sweden 1:27.91 1:17.49 1:23.15 1:21.68 1:29.39
19 Anders Berggren 1:21.89   1:26.36    Sweden 1:23.69 1:21.89 1:23.75 1:31.63 1:31.63
20 Sebastian Alanen 1:28.66   1:33.87    Sweden 1:28.66 1:31.92 1:32.21 1:37.49 1:45.86
21 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 1:27.91   1:35.16    Sweden 1:39.23 1:37.56 1:27.91 1:32.61 1:35.32
22 David Karlsson 1:35.88   1:39.35    Sweden 1:39.43 1:36.16 1:35.88 1:42.45 1:45.72
23 Rasmus Händén 1:25.34   1:40.12    Sweden 1:46.63 1:36.52 1:25.34 1:37.21 2:03.12
24 Fredrik Trondhjem 1:39.11   1:42.82    Denmark 1:39.69 1:52.30 1:39.11 1:42.51 1:46.27
25 Oliver Wheat 1:26.63   1:43.85    United Kingdom 1:33.79 1:48.61 1:26.63 1:49.15 2:02.45
26 Theo Skoog 1:35.91   1:49.65    Sweden 1:56.26 1:50.64 1:35.91 1:49.72 1:48.58
27 Theodor Nordstrand 1:43.99   1:55.23    Sweden 1:53.89 1:48.51 1:43.99 2:03.29 2:06.39
28 Laurids Abelsen Holm 1:36.63   1:55.60    Denmark 1:58.24 1:36.63 1:51.05 1:57.52 2:04.80
29 Andy Nicholls 2:21.22   2:33.98    United Kingdom 2:41.38 2:21.22 2:29.41 2:39.50 2:33.04
30 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 2:26.76   2:46.63    Norway 2:42.52 2:49.01 2:26.76 2:54.97 2:48.36
31 Viktor Zenk 2:35.09   2:53.39    Sweden 2:35.09 2:40.99 3:01.15 3:21.90 2:58.03
32 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2:54.06   3:15.79    Denmark 3:31.48 3:32.14 3:01.05 2:54.06 3:14.85
33 Simon Jansson 3:17.41   3:33.17    Sweden 3:59.78 3:46.06 3:27.59 3:17.41 3:25.86
34 Felix Berglund 3:39.44   3:57.50    Sweden DNF 3:39.44 3:39.99 4:15.68 3:56.83
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 48.00   51.37    Denmark 48.00 48.32 51.97 54.91 53.83
2 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 49.13   54.47    Pakistan 53.98 56.35 49.13 53.07 58.88
3 Callum Hales-Jepp 55.23   57.35    United Kingdom 1:09.84 57.73 55.23 58.68 55.65
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 54.47   58.39    Denmark 57.46 58.48 59.23 54.47 1:01.31
5 Joel Lundström 54.97   1:00.37    Sweden 58.35 58.95 54.97 1:10.24 1:03.80
6 Daniel Wallin 55.75   1:01.99    Sweden 55.75 1:04.95 55.94 1:05.09 1:09.84
7 Jan Bentlage 1:01.88   1:08.25    Germany 1:02.34 1:07.44 1:14.96 1:01.88 1:23.69
8 William Jensen 1:07.17   1:09.02    Sweden 1:08.43 1:08.72 1:10.98 1:07.17 1:09.90
9 Callum Goodyear 58.42   1:09.20    United Kingdom 1:08.44 DNF 1:15.77 1:03.40 58.42
10 Helmer Ewert 1:04.54   1:09.45    Sweden 1:11.49 1:15.87 1:04.54 1:05.17 1:11.70
11 Toni Beljo 1:05.91   1:10.62    Croatia 1:17.86 1:08.73 1:05.91 1:12.16 1:10.98
12 Leo Lindqvist 1:03.51   1:13.27    Sweden 1:18.09 1:03.51 1:13.56 1:08.17 1:21.02
13 Vilius Ribinskas 1:07.00   1:14.63    Lithuania 1:11.78 1:20.77 1:15.34 1:16.77 1:07.00
14 Marcus Moberg 1:12.28   1:18.85    Sweden 1:21.10 1:12.28 1:17.87 1:19.88 1:18.79
15 Jesper Frisk 1:17.60   1:23.34    Sweden 1:32.11 1:24.69 1:26.37 1:18.95 1:17.60
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.52   2.94    Denmark 5.18 3.36 2.79 2.52 2.66
2 Helmer Ewert 2.69   3.40    Sweden 3.54 2.69 3.80 4.10 2.87
3 Toni Beljo 2.90   3.55    Croatia 4.45 3.29 2.90 2.90 4.98
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.30   4.01    Denmark 3.69 3.30 4.96 7.93 3.38
5 Daniel Wallin 2.82   4.21    Sweden 4.16 5.13 2.82 6.15 3.35
6 Marcus Moberg 1.72   4.33    Sweden 3.89 1.72 5.79 4.00 5.09
7 William Jensen 4.03   4.55    Sweden 4.03 4.15 4.83 4.66 5.05
8 Jan Bentlage 4.24   4.89    Germany 5.00 4.98 4.24 5.74 4.69
9 Theo Skoog 4.26   5.08    Sweden 4.57 4.26 5.56 5.32 5.36
10 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 3.75   5.24    Sweden 5.73 4.90 5.08 3.75 5.77
11 Lukas Noel 3.71   5.45    Sweden 9.40 4.05 3.71 5.81 6.49
12 Vilius Ribinskas 3.89   5.49    Lithuania 8.18 3.89 7.06 4.54 4.87
13 Sebastian Alanen 3.77   5.67    Sweden 3.80 3.77 8.81 4.56 8.66
14 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 3.67   5.70    Norway 5.83 3.67 6.04 7.55 5.23
15 Joel Lundström 4.65   5.81    Sweden 5.26 6.17 6.01 6.80 4.65
16 Callum Hales-Jepp 3.66   5.97    United Kingdom 7.12 3.66 4.41 8.05 6.39
17 Felix Berglund 5.06   6.34    Sweden 6.82 5.06 6.54 5.66 7.70
18 Leo Lindqvist 3.34   6.38    Sweden 6.75 6.14 9.50 3.34 6.25
19 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 5.59   6.74    Pakistan 10.06 5.64 5.59 6.45 8.13
20 Theodor Nordstrand 5.34   6.91    Sweden 8.11 5.34 7.62 6.42 6.68
21 Jesper Frisk 3.69   7.47    Sweden 8.87 3.69 7.30 6.24 12.68
22 Simon Jansson 4.69   7.49    Sweden 11.71 4.69 11.51 5.52 5.43
23 David Karlsson 7.28   8.07    Sweden 12.97 7.48 8.45 7.28 8.27
24 Callum Goodyear 6.36   8.25    United Kingdom 12.53 6.36 10.58 7.40 6.76
25 Rasmus Händén 5.19   8.27    Sweden 9.18 5.19 8.32 12.58 7.30
26 Konstantin Jaehne 5.95   8.28    Germany 9.49 8.09 7.83 5.95 8.91
27 Simone Ohler 7.46   8.63    Germany 7.95 10.46 7.47 7.46 17.07
28 Oliver Wheat 6.02   10.84    United Kingdom 11.52 6.02 12.57 24.48 8.44
29 Laurids Abelsen Holm 8.07   11.43    Denmark 11.67 8.07 14.25 11.46 11.15
30 Anders Berggren 5.86   11.80    Sweden 17.03 11.87 9.80 5.86 13.72
31 Emilia Friberg 7.69   11.86    Sweden 14.19 13.51 8.21 13.87 7.69
32 Viktor Zenk 7.63   12.75    Sweden 21.21 12.50 9.78 7.63 15.96
33 Fredrik Trondhjem 9.41   13.15    Denmark 17.91 10.65 14.23 9.41 14.56
34 Emilio Casadiego 10.38   17.21    Sweden 10.38 17.50 19.79 19.48 14.64
35 Arvid Englund 10.54   17.60    Sweden 18.09 17.10 10.54 17.60 20.46
36 Christian Morad 13.46   19.74    Sweden 13.46 17.03 14.88 27.93 27.30
37 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 11.58   21.55    Denmark 21.70 31.38 23.11 11.58 19.85
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.43   3.48    Denmark 3.63 3.43 4.54 3.39 2.43
2 Marcus Moberg 2.12   3.51    Sweden 2.67 6.32 4.14 3.73 2.12
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.88   3.58    Denmark 2.50 3.33 4.92 DNF 1.88
4 Helmer Ewert 2.77   3.74    Sweden 3.05 4.81 7.28 3.35 2.77
5 Toni Beljo 1.67   3.81    Croatia 2.82 5.23 3.82 4.79 1.67
6 Daniel Wallin 1.90   3.92    Sweden 3.08 4.93 3.74 6.21 1.90
7 Theo Skoog 1.99   4.07    Sweden 3.81 3.86 4.54 6.30 1.99
8 Jan Bentlage 4.01   4.59    Germany 4.94 4.88 4.21 4.68 4.01
9 Lukas Noel 2.95   4.85    Sweden 6.21 4.24 4.28 6.03 2.95
10 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 3.98   5.22    Sweden 3.98 8.07 5.19 5.14 5.32
11 Sebastian Alanen 4.26   5.28    Sweden 4.33 6.03 4.26 5.47 DNF
12 William Jensen 4.02   5.29    Sweden 4.21 8.89 6.93 4.74 4.02
13 Leo Lindqvist 4.16   5.76    Sweden 4.64 6.87 4.16 7.84 5.78
14 Callum Hales-Jepp 2.79   5.92    United Kingdom 7.69 5.74 4.32 8.64 2.79
15 Vilius Ribinskas 4.08   6.22    Lithuania 6.66 6.66 8.09 5.34 4.08
16 Joel Lundström 4.20   6.50    Sweden 4.20 7.78 8.32 6.85 4.88
17 Theodor Nordstrand 4.83   6.86    Sweden 5.58 8.88 4.83 11.27 6.11
18 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 3.81   7.21    Norway 49.72 8.32 5.19 8.12 3.81
19 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 4.21   7.30    Pakistan 4.21 7.88 6.33 7.80 7.76
20 Felix Berglund 5.60   8.22    Sweden 7.76 9.14 7.76 9.37 5.60
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.67   3.05    Denmark 3.45 3.33 2.86 2.67 2.97
2 Daniel Wallin 2.57   3.09    Sweden 3.25 2.57 3.08 2.93 3.37
3 Marcus Moberg 2.28   3.13    Sweden 5.92 2.28 2.52 3.44 3.43
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.61   3.24    Denmark 3.00 3.52 2.61 3.20 3.95
5 Vilius Ribinskas 3.21   4.45    Lithuania 4.16 3.21 4.76 4.43 4.79
6 Rasmus Händén 3.85   5.13    Sweden 3.85 5.98 5.43 3.99 7.24
7 Helmer Ewert 3.23   5.18    Sweden 5.23 3.23 5.60 4.70 5.74
8 Leo Lindqvist 3.57   5.29    Sweden 3.76 5.92 3.57 6.18 6.68
9 Simon Jansson 4.65   5.36    Sweden 6.52 5.75 4.69 4.65 5.63
10 William Jensen 5.50   5.65    Sweden 5.71 5.50 5.58 6.14 5.67
11 Lukas Noel 5.48   5.97    Sweden 5.86 6.02 5.48 6.04 6.85
12 Theodor Nordstrand 4.94   5.98    Sweden 5.68 4.94 6.01 6.24 DNF
13 Anders Berggren 3.36   6.21    Sweden 5.85 7.30 3.36 5.48 10.72
14 Theo Skoog 5.43   6.48    Sweden 5.43 6.74 8.68 6.86 5.85
15 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 5.80   6.64    Sweden 5.80 7.13 6.52 6.27 8.44
16 Jesper Frisk 5.94   6.67    Sweden 6.52 25.61 5.94 6.92 6.57
17 Toni Beljo 4.42   6.68    Croatia 5.24 6.00 4.42 9.81 8.80
18 Callum Hales-Jepp 3.94   6.94    United Kingdom 7.65 6.91 8.42 6.25 3.94
19 Jan Bentlage 5.07   7.04    Germany 9.23 5.87 5.07 6.09 9.17
20 Felix Berglund 4.47   7.12    Sweden 6.22 7.79 9.21 4.47 7.36
21 Fredrik Trondhjem 5.20   7.72    Denmark 8.32 5.20 12.51 7.26 7.58
22 Joel Lundström 4.44   8.44    Sweden 9.10 4.44 8.95 10.51 7.28
23 Laurids Abelsen Holm 5.42   8.87    Denmark 5.42 8.46 11.15 19.87 7.00
24 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 4.56   9.66    Pakistan 5.45 11.89 11.65 4.56 13.25
25 Emilia Friberg 7.82   10.10    Sweden 10.13 7.82 DNF 11.96 8.22
26 Oliver Wheat 4.94   10.95    United Kingdom 13.09 4.94 9.95 12.61 10.28
27 David Karlsson 6.91   11.08    Sweden 18.74 6.91 13.91 10.90 8.44
28 Simone Ohler 6.98   11.24    Germany 9.58 21.89 13.32 10.83 6.98
29 Konstantin Jaehne 9.27   11.54    Germany 12.93 9.27 10.30 11.38 16.13
30 Sebastian Alanen 9.61   12.20    Sweden 11.00 15.27 13.74 11.87 9.61
31 Viktor Zenk 5.89   12.97    Sweden 31.33 5.89 13.55 7.97 17.38
32 Callum Goodyear 9.02   13.65    United Kingdom 17.55 9.02 13.51 13.58 13.86
33 Arvid Englund 9.98   18.35    Sweden 10.97 19.79 24.29 9.98 DNF
34 Emilio Casadiego 13.58   21.47    Sweden DNF 19.68 19.35 25.39 13.58
35 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 37.02   45.85    Denmark 46.37 50.75 37.02 43.36 47.82
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.04   3.26    Denmark 3.20 3.04 3.24 3.34 3.66
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.14   3.41    Denmark 3.17 3.14 3.46 3.60 6.96
3 Marcus Moberg 3.40   4.19    Sweden 4.75 3.97 3.85 6.12 3.40
4 Toni Beljo 5.12   5.21    Croatia 5.12 5.18 5.63 5.17 5.27
5 Jan Bentlage 3.60   5.40    Germany 3.60 4.51 9.59 7.01 4.68
6 Leo Lindqvist 4.68   5.62    Sweden 5.82 4.68 4.96 6.08 7.26
7 Joel Lundström 3.63   5.65    Sweden 3.63 4.58 11.84 8.25 4.11
8 Helmer Ewert 4.26   5.67    Sweden 6.19 4.26 6.47 5.04 5.77
9 Vilius Ribinskas 4.54   5.84    Lithuania 7.19 4.54 4.60 11.27 5.74
10 Rasmus Händén 4.77   5.86    Sweden 8.16 5.58 6.34 5.65 4.77
11 Daniel Wallin 2.55   5.96    Sweden 2.55 5.80 4.17 7.90 DNF
12 Anders Berggren 5.73   6.02    Sweden 6.22 7.00 5.98 5.85 5.73
13 Theo Skoog 5.16   6.13    Sweden 9.23 5.16 7.74 5.19 5.46
14 Laurids Abelsen Holm 6.18   6.77    Denmark 8.11 6.24 6.18 7.28 6.78
15 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 5.73   6.89    Sweden 6.98 5.73 10.48 6.51 7.17
16 Jesper Frisk 5.21   6.90    Sweden 14.58 5.98 6.89 7.84 5.21
17 William Jensen 5.92   6.95    Sweden 7.30 7.65 6.86 6.68 5.92
18 Felix Berglund 6.12   7.05    Sweden 8.75 7.07 7.79 6.29 6.12
19 Theodor Nordstrand 5.87   7.53    Sweden 8.44 7.41 8.26 5.87 6.93
20 Callum Hales-Jepp 5.43   7.64    United Kingdom 7.32 5.43 9.01 9.04 6.60
21 Lukas Noel 6.60   8.10    Sweden 9.65 6.60 7.66 9.46 7.17
22 Simon Jansson 4.68   8.19    Sweden 4.68 9.06 6.98 8.52 19.52
23 Emilia Friberg 6.14   9.80    Sweden 8.37 6.14 11.46 10.99 10.03
24 Fredrik Trondhjem 6.55   9.90    Denmark 9.66 6.55 9.76 10.27 23.04
25 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 5.94   10.90    Pakistan 10.37 5.94 8.87 13.45 13.57
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.40   3.19    Denmark 3.72 3.12 2.40 2.72 4.11
2 Marcus Moberg 2.50   3.97    Sweden 2.68 6.16 4.16 5.06 2.50
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.03   4.24    Denmark 7.28 4.32 3.90 3.03 4.49
4 Vilius Ribinskas 4.38   5.46    Lithuania 8.57 5.94 5.18 4.38 5.25
5 Helmer Ewert 4.68   5.55    Sweden 5.84 6.06 4.68 4.76 6.75
6 Leo Lindqvist 3.83   5.58    Sweden 4.60 3.83 5.64 7.00 6.49
7 Rasmus Händén 4.47   5.86    Sweden 6.24 6.08 5.27 4.47 6.23
8 Jan Bentlage 5.52   6.39    Germany 5.52 6.77 5.76 9.46 6.64
9 Toni Beljo 4.64   7.17    Croatia 8.84 6.39 4.64 8.65 6.47
10 Joel Lundström 6.17   7.79    Sweden 7.11 7.53 6.17 11.86 8.73
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Helmer Ewert 5.77   NR 7.97    Sweden 9.13 5.77 7.75 7.24 8.92
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.71   10.53    Denmark 12.61 10.31 12.33 7.71 8.96
3 Daniel Wallin 9.84   11.13    Sweden 9.84 12.11 11.80 11.44 10.14
4 Marcus Moberg 9.82   13.57    Sweden 15.07 9.82 14.65 16.18 10.98
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 11.48   15.35    Denmark 20.56 11.67 16.05 18.34 11.48
6 Leo Lindqvist 13.58   15.72    Sweden 13.58 14.06 17.12 15.99 18.29
7 William Jensen 10.10   16.16    Sweden 10.10 18.30 18.90 14.71 15.47
8 Toni Beljo 14.89   17.94   NR  Croatia 14.89 16.51 25.76 17.32 19.99
9 Jan Bentlage 9.92   19.29    Germany 9.92 21.93 20.15 20.44 17.28
10 Callum Hales-Jepp 14.80   19.94    United Kingdom 14.80 17.89 26.17 24.91 17.02
11 Sebastian Alanen 13.49   20.58    Sweden DNF 24.93 19.56 17.26 13.49
12 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 18.77   21.15    Pakistan 22.36 19.41 18.77 25.47 21.67
13 Joel Lundström 19.01   23.07    Sweden 19.01 21.49 22.40 35.08 25.32
14 Rasmus Händén 20.56   24.40    Sweden 26.46 29.87 24.74 22.01 20.56
15 Vilius Ribinskas 19.74   24.48    Lithuania 26.83 19.74 26.53 30.93 20.08
16 Simone Ohler 20.20   24.59    Germany 20.20 27.13 21.25 29.20 25.38
17 Oliver Wheat 17.92   25.12    United Kingdom 17.92 24.08 25.24 26.04 30.65
18 Konstantin Jaehne 22.39   27.25    Germany 33.68 23.35 24.71 38.59 22.39
19 Lukas Noel 21.83   28.95    Sweden 40.92 21.83 22.31 36.18 28.37
20 Theo Skoog 17.46   30.08    Sweden 27.21 26.70 17.46 36.33 41.64
21 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 25.28   30.43    Sweden 27.73 25.28 27.62 39.57 35.95
22 Simon Jansson 28.96   32.86    Sweden 33.80 32.11 28.96 32.68 35.28
23 Laurids Abelsen Holm 31.23   33.14    Denmark 52.52 32.76 31.43 31.23 35.23
24 Jesper Frisk 30.71   36.18    Sweden 34.49 DNF 42.85 31.20 30.71
25 Anders Berggren 28.95   36.34    Sweden 36.28 37.68 35.05 1:29.75 28.95
26 Callum Goodyear 31.86   41.36    United Kingdom 45.79 47.45 38.63 31.86 39.67
27 Fredrik Trondhjem 29.34   41.93    Denmark 29.34 1:35.37 29.83 58.91 37.04
28 Andy Nicholls 40.33   53.46    United Kingdom 49.73 58.76 40.33 1:00.34 51.88
29 Theodor Nordstrand 31.20   54.57    Sweden 58.68 58.43 46.61 1:00.95 31.20
30 Viktor Zenk 54.63   1:13.45    Sweden 1:39.37 55.97 1:05.02 1:49.82 54.63
31 Felix Berglund 56.09   1:13.96    Sweden 1:21.26 1:23.73 56.89 1:28.08 56.09
32 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2:11.41      Denmark 2:11.41 2:13.14
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Helmer Ewert 6.92   7.56   NR  Sweden 14.09 7.80 7.04 6.92 7.85
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.36   9.84    Denmark 11.28 8.18 11.69 7.36 10.05
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.71   12.77    Denmark 15.21 11.45 11.96 14.91 9.71
4 Daniel Wallin 11.39   13.76    Sweden 14.54 11.73 15.01 41.47 11.39
5 Marcus Moberg 9.94   15.49    Sweden 19.94 12.51 17.03 16.93 9.94
6 Leo Lindqvist 13.56   15.65    Sweden 17.99 15.79 15.57 15.59 13.56
7 Sebastian Alanen 14.39   16.15    Sweden 19.15 14.39 16.30 17.14 15.02
8 William Jensen 16.38   17.43    Sweden 17.59 17.02 16.38 17.95 17.68
9 Jan Bentlage 16.99   18.04    Germany 18.18 17.27 20.17 16.99 18.68
10 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 16.31   20.15   NR  Pakistan 21.22 19.15 20.09 23.40 16.31
11 Vilius Ribinskas 15.89   21.14    Lithuania 23.03 15.89 22.37 20.12 20.94
12 Callum Hales-Jepp 16.79   21.97    United Kingdom 22.49 16.79 26.11 26.26 17.32
13 Toni Beljo 20.74   23.75    Croatia 33.19 20.74 23.15 20.94 27.15
14 Joel Lundström 16.70   23.83    Sweden 22.81 16.70 27.29 34.42 21.39
15 Rasmus Händén 23.92   25.57    Sweden 24.89 25.77 26.05 23.92 41.74
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:19.14   NR DNF    Denmark 2:39.67 DNF 2:19.14
2 Oliver Wheat 3:22.89   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 3:22.89 DNF
3 Daniel Wallin 3:45.19   NR DNF    Sweden 3:45.19 DNF DNF
4 Jan Bentlage 4:53.95   6:27.83    Germany 5:44.23 4:53.95 8:45.30
5 Konstantin Jaehne 8:39.81   DNF    Germany DNF 8:39.81 11:05.00
6 Callum Goodyear 10:55.00   12:48.00    United Kingdom 10:55.00 13:17.00 14:11.00
7 Helmer Ewert 11:59.00   17:25.00    Sweden 20:36.00 11:59.00 19:39.00
8 Vilius Ribinskas 15:07.00   NR DNF    Lithuania DNF 15:07.00 DNF
9 Andy Nicholls 19:07.00   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF 19:07.00
10 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 24:31.00   DNF    Norway 24:31.00 DNS DNS
11 Sebastian Alanen 26:43.00   DNF    Sweden 26:43.00 DNF DNS
12 Marcus Moberg DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
12 Theodor Nordstrand DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNS DNS
12 Viktor Zenk DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
12 Callum Hales-Jepp DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
12 Simone Ohler DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
12 Simon Jansson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNS DNS
12 Jesper Frisk DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
12 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz DNF   DNF    Pakistan DNF DNF DNF
12 Daniel Vædele Egdal DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 7:11.11   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF 7:11.11
2 Callum Hales-Jepp 8:29.70   8:44.52   NR  United Kingdom 9:07.15 8:36.70 8:29.70
3 Jan Bentlage 14:00.00   DNF    Germany DNF 14:00.00 DNF
4 Helmer Ewert 14:40.00   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 14:40.00
5 Viktor Zenk 22:12.00   DNF    Sweden 22:12.00 DNF DNS
6 Marcus Moberg 23:58.00   DNF    Sweden 23:58.00 DNF DNF
7 Ole Nikolai Gjerset DNF   DNF    Norway DNF DNS DNS
7 Daniel Wallin DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
7 Konstantin Jaehne DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
7 Callum Goodyear DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNS DNS
7 Simone Ohler DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
7 Oliver Wheat DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 30/31 1:00:00   NR    Sweden 29/30 59:06 DNS 30/31 1:00:00
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 24/27 53:32   NR    Denmark DNS 24/27 53:32 DNS
3 Viktor Zenk 20/21 59:05      Sweden 16/23 1:00:00 20/21 59:05 15/23 1:00:00
4 Jan Bentlage 18/21 59:00      Germany 17/21 1:00:00 17/21 58:01 18/21 59:00
5 Konstantin Jaehne 9/9 53:39      Germany 10/13 1:00:00 9/11 1:00:00 9/9 53:39
6 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/19 58:49      United Kingdom 13/19 1:00:00 14/19 58:49 DNF
7 Oliver Wheat 12/16 58:16      United Kingdom DNS 12/16 58:16 DNS
8 Helmer Ewert 11/15 56:27      Sweden DNF 9/16 59:45 11/15 56:27
9 Simone Ohler 5/5 25:47      Germany 5/9 54:27 5/9 53:47 5/5 25:47
10 Vilius Ribinskas 6/7 37:09      Lithuania DNF DNF 6/7 37:09
11 Marcus Moberg 10/15 1:00:00      Sweden 10/15 1:00:00 9/14 54:22 DNF
12 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 3/3 19:13      Norway DNF DNF 3/3 19:13
13 Andy Nicholls 3/3 25:34      United Kingdom DNF DNF 3/3 25:34
14 Peter Andersson 6/9 1:00:00      Sweden 6/9 1:00:00 DNF DNS
15 Callum Goodyear 3/4 14:04      United Kingdom DNF 3/4 14:04 DNF
16 Toni Beljo 2/2 16:28      Croatia 2/3 23:54 2/2 16:28 DNS
17 Daniel Vædele Egdal 4/6 48:04      Denmark DNS 4/6 48:04 DNS
18 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2/3 16:11      Pakistan DNS DNF 2/3 16:11
19 Sebastian Alanen 3/5 44:20      Sweden 3/5 44:20 4/7 56:56 DNF
20 Theodor Nordstrand DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNF
20 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen DNF      Denmark DNF DNF DNF
20 Simon Jansson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNF
20 Thomas Jansson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNF
20 William Jensen DNF      Sweden DNF DNS DNS
20 Jesper Frisk DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNF
20 Joel Lundström DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNF
20 Lukas Noel DNF      Sweden DNS DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw 3Rw 3Uw2 Uw' 3Fw' R Bw2 3Fw' Lw2 3Rw' Dw2 U' R2 Lw2 3Uw2 3Rw' L2 Fw' Uw 3Fw2 D' 3Fw' Rw2 L U' 3Rw Uw' 3Fw' Fw Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 D' 3Uw 3Fw' Fw2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Fw' Bw R' Fw 3Fw 3Rw' Fw2 U2 F2 Bw L2 Bw2 Dw 3Fw 3Uw2 Lw Rw U' D Lw 3Rw' Uw' Rw2 L2 Fw Rw' 3Rw2 Bw' Dw D L2 Bw' Fw' 3Uw2 L2 Uw' L Fw2 Bw2 F Rw' Dw
A #2 Lw' U2 Fw2 D 3Uw2 L 3Uw' F2 Fw 3Fw' Rw2 D' Rw' Fw U2 D' 3Fw' Dw' F Rw2 D2 R' Fw2 U2 R' Lw' Rw2 Uw2 L Bw' L Fw' Rw Fw Bw2 R L' U 3Fw2 Uw B 3Uw2 Bw' B' Dw2 3Uw' Lw Uw2 R2 D Lw' F' L 3Fw L2 Dw' R2 Uw2 B' 3Rw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Fw2 Bw' D' Bw2 Fw2 3Uw2 D2 Bw2 L' 3Rw D U' Lw F2 U 3Uw' D2 Fw'
A #3 D' 3Fw Fw' B Lw' 3Rw Bw2 3Rw D' Rw' F2 U2 Fw' B Rw2 F' U2 D' Fw Lw Bw2 Uw2 3Uw' L' 3Uw Rw' L' B Rw 3Fw' 3Rw Lw' D2 U Bw2 U L U 3Fw2 U' Dw' R D' 3Uw2 U2 Lw' Uw L' Fw' Lw2 Dw Lw 3Rw' F' 3Rw D Rw' D 3Uw' Dw' L' Fw2 Dw2 D' L2 Rw' 3Uw Rw' B R2 Dw2 Lw' Uw2 Lw R2 3Rw' Dw' D' 3Fw2 R2
A Ex#1 Uw B' 3Uw F2 Fw D' R Fw' Lw 3Uw' R F D' Dw2 R' L 3Rw Lw2 Uw' 3Rw F Lw L Fw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw U2 Rw2 Lw' 3Fw B' R Dw2 Lw' 3Rw L' U2 Rw2 Lw2 3Fw Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw' R2 Bw Dw2 3Uw' Lw 3Uw Rw' Fw' Uw 3Fw2 D' Dw Lw Uw' L 3Fw2 Lw' 3Rw' D2 L F2 U' L' D 3Uw Fw2 L' Bw2 Fw Uw' Lw' D2 F' Rw2 Fw2
A Ex#2 B2 Fw 3Rw2 Bw2 U2 D Rw2 D' Dw' Uw' F B' 3Fw' Rw Fw2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw' U F' 3Uw Bw' 3Rw' R L 3Fw' Fw Rw' Fw L D2 3Rw2 3Fw R2 B Bw2 F' D' L' Rw2 Bw 3Fw L' 3Uw' U' Lw' B2 3Fw' Fw' Lw 3Rw2 Dw U2 Bw Lw2 Uw Rw 3Rw' B' U2 Rw 3Rw' F' U' Bw' Rw2 Fw2 U2 Lw2 D B2 3Uw2 Lw2 D' 3Uw Dw2 Fw R2 F2 R'
B #1 3Uw' Fw U Bw2 3Fw Fw2 F' D R Rw2 U Uw' D' Dw2 F2 3Fw2 U R2 U Rw Dw B2 Dw' 3Fw2 U' Lw2 R' B F2 3Uw' Uw' 3Fw R2 Uw2 U Lw' 3Uw' D2 Bw 3Rw2 L2 Fw' 3Rw' Lw2 F' U Fw' F' 3Rw2 F' 3Rw' R Bw' D U' 3Uw' 3Fw' R2 Lw' Fw' R2 3Fw2 Dw2 L 3Fw Fw D2 Dw2 Bw Rw2 B2 Fw U' R' B R 3Rw U L' Fw
B #2 Rw2 L' R B Fw D R2 Rw' L2 Uw2 R2 B2 3Uw' Fw' Dw2 Lw' B' 3Rw2 L' Fw' 3Fw2 Dw Rw Fw2 3Fw2 Dw Uw' 3Rw2 Fw2 Bw' Lw' Fw2 3Rw Lw Dw Uw2 3Rw2 Uw 3Uw2 B Dw' 3Uw' D2 Lw B' 3Rw Bw' 3Rw' F' D F 3Uw 3Rw2 Bw' L Rw' D' Lw D Uw2 Lw Fw' Bw' R2 D2 R2 D2 B' 3Uw2 3Fw' Uw2 Fw' 3Fw Dw2 3Rw Lw' Fw L' F2 3Uw2
B #3 3Fw' 3Uw2 F Fw B' 3Rw R' L2 3Uw2 U2 Rw' Dw' L Dw' 3Uw D Lw2 3Rw F L' Bw F' U 3Fw Rw Lw 3Rw' B2 L R2 D 3Uw2 Lw U' 3Uw2 B2 Dw 3Fw Rw' Lw' L U' B Lw' B' 3Rw 3Uw2 U' F2 U' 3Rw' Bw' 3Uw Lw' D' Fw' Rw Fw R2 Uw Fw2 B' Dw' Lw' 3Fw' Lw2 3Fw2 L' B Uw' U R2 3Uw2 3Fw R U F 3Rw2 Dw' Lw2
B Ex#1 Rw2 Dw2 Bw 3Fw 3Rw U2 B Fw' Lw B Bw' L' Dw R2 3Fw D' 3Uw2 L 3Rw2 Fw' Uw D' 3Uw Rw 3Rw' Lw2 L' Uw' 3Uw R L Dw 3Rw D2 B L' Bw2 R 3Fw2 Bw2 F L2 Dw' Uw2 R 3Rw Dw B 3Rw' B Bw2 3Uw2 Bw' Lw' R D Uw' B' R2 3Fw 3Uw Dw Fw2 3Rw' Uw2 Fw D2 Lw' 3Uw2 Fw' D Uw Lw2 Bw B U2 Uw' F' Fw Dw'
B Ex#2 Bw' B2 R2 3Uw Dw' B' 3Uw Lw2 B' Rw' B2 3Fw' Uw2 3Rw2 Lw' Fw2 B Dw2 Uw' R' Lw Bw2 D Bw' Uw2 Dw Fw Uw2 R Fw L Bw2 3Rw' 3Fw' B U Fw Dw' L' 3Uw Dw2 3Fw Fw' Uw Lw2 F Uw R' B' Fw' D2 3Rw U2 F R2 Bw Rw2 L Lw' D' B 3Rw F' 3Fw2 Bw' Lw' Uw' Lw F' Fw L2 3Rw2 Rw Uw Dw 3Fw2 3Rw2 U' Dw2 3Fw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' F2 R2 B D2 R2 U2 L2 F D2 F' R' U2 R D' L' F L2 B' L' Fw Uw2
A #2 D2 R2 B2 L2 D' L2 F2 D F2 U2 R B L' F2 D' L B' F' L' R' D2 Rw2 Uw'
A #3 B2 D U L2 B2 U2 L2 D' R2 U' F R B D' L' D' B U' L2 R' U2 Rw Uw
A Ex#1 L U2 L F2 R' B2 L D2 L' U2 B F R2 U R U2 F2 R2 U' R Uw'
A Ex#2 D2 U2 L' D2 L2 B2 U2 B2 L R' F2 D' B2 F' L R2 F R' D' U' B2 Rw'
B #1 B2 U R2 U L2 F2 R2 U' B2 L2 R2 F' L' B2 L' R2 F' L B2 R2 U Fw' Uw'
B #2 U' R2 D' F2 D' U' B2 R' B F' D2 U R F L U F' D2 Fw' Uw'
B #3 D2 R U2 F2 L2 D2 U2 L F U2 B L U' R B' L U L U2 Fw Uw'
B Ex#1 B2 D L2 D' R2 F2 D' B2 F2 D' R F' D B U F2 L' F D' B' L Uw
B Ex#2 D F2 U2 L2 B2 U F2 D' B' D' L' B' U2 B2 F D F' D' U' Fw' Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 B2 R2 U R2 D2 U L2 F2 R' D R U' B D2 R B D2 B' D2 Rw2 Uw2
A #2 U2 L2 B2 F2 D F2 R2 U L D L2 R2 B' D R F2 D B' R' Fw' Uw2
A #3 D2 L2 F D2 F2 L2 D2 F2 U2 F D' B' R B' F R2 B D B' L2 Fw Uw
A Ex#1 B2 L2 D F2 D2 F2 D L2 B2 L2 F L' D R2 D U' R' U' L2 D' L Fw'
A Ex#2 D R2 D' R2 U' R2 F2 D F2 U' F' R' F L2 B R2 B D F U Rw2 Uw'
B #1 L2 F2 U2 B2 R2 U R2 B2 D F2 L2 B L F2 D' B' U' B2 F L2 R2 Fw Uw
B #2 B2 U2 F2 D L2 U' R2 U B' D' F D2 R' B L U L' D' F' Rw Uw2
B #3 D' R2 B2 F2 D B2 L2 U L2 R2 U' F' L D2 R B L2 F' D' U2 B' Rw Uw'
B Ex#1 R F' R' F U F' L' B D' F B2 R D2 F2 D2 R2 B2 R' D2 L
B Ex#2 B2 U2 B2 D L2 R2 D F2 U2 L' B' L R U F' D' U2 F2 D' Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 U R2 F2 U B2 L2 D R2 U' B' F U2 B' R F2 D' U' B F' Rw Uw'
A #2 F' U2 L2 F2 L2 U2 F' D2 B2 F' R' U L2 R F2 R B' U F2 R' U2 Fw Uw'
A #3 B2 F' R2 F D2 F' R2 D2 F2 D2 R2 U L U' F2 D R U L B U2 Fw
A Ex#1 B D2 L' B R' D' B D L F' R2 L2 U2 D' B2 D F2 D' L2 F2
A Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 B2 R2 U R2 F' U2 B' R F' R' U2 F2 L F2 Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 R2 D F2 D' B2 D2 F2 L2 F' D L' B2 R B' L2 D2 L' B
A #2 U D R L D L' B D2 L' B' R2 L2 B D2 B R2 F D2 L2
A #3 B R2 D2 R2 F L2 B2 F R2 D2 F' L' D R' U2 R B2 R' U' L F
A #4 L2 F2 U2 B2 F2 R' B2 R2 F2 R' B2 D L2 B' R B' U' B U2 F' D'
A #5 L2 B2 D' L2 U B2 R2 B2 R2 F' D2 U' B L2 B D' L R U' L
A Ex#1 F2 U2 L' D2 R F2 L D2 L R' U2 F' L F2 R' U' B F2 D U'
A Ex#2 U2 R2 U B2 U2 F2 D B2 R2 U2 R' D' F' R2 B2 L' D' R U' B
B #1 B2 R2 D2 B2 R2 D2 U' B2 D F2 U' R F U2 L' F' D' U' L2
B #2 F2 U' B2 U' F2 U2 B2 R2 D L2 F' R2 D U' F L U2 R' B2 F D
B #3 F2 L' F2 R B2 R D2 B2 U2 F2 L B D' B F' L B D U R
B #4 B2 U B2 L2 R2 D' F2 U' L2 R2 D' L R2 D B F U2 F' L F'
B #5 B' L2 B R2 B' F' R2 U2 F D' L2 U F' D L D B' F' U
B Ex#1 F' L' F' U2 F2 L B' L D L2 F' L2 D2 F' B2 L2 F' D2 B D2
B Ex#2 B' R' U2 B R' L' U D' R U2 B2 U L2 F2 U' R2 U D2 B2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 B' R2 D2 U2 R2 B2 D2 L F2 L D R' B2 L F' R F' R
A #2 D2 L2 D2 F2 L2 U2 R' D2 R B2 L F U' F2 L2 D' R' F L D' F
A #3 L2 B D2 B2 R2 B R2 D2 U2 L' D' F D2 U2 L' U' L B R'
A #4 B L2 U2 B' D2 L2 F L2 B2 R2 U2 L F D2 L' D U R2 F2 R'
A #5 D U B2 U' F2 U' L2 B2 F2 D' F2 L R F2 D' L2 U B2 F' L
A Ex#1 R2 L2 D' R L2 U' B D2 F' B2 R2 L B2 D2 R D2 R' F2 R' U2
A Ex#2 U' R' L2 D B U D F' U L2 D2 R' U2 B2 L F2 R D2 R D2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR2- DL1- UL2+ U4- R1+ D4- L4+ ALL4- y2 U2- R6+ D4+ L4+ ALL1- UR DR DL
A #2 UR1- DR4- DL4- UL3- U5+ R2- D2- L5+ ALL1+ y2 U3+ R2- D4+ L1+ ALL1- DR DL
A #3 UR5+ DR3- DL4- UL4- U4- R1+ D4- L3- ALL1+ y2 U2- R5- D1- L1+ ALL3- UR DR DL
A #4 UR5- DR5+ DL3+ UL4- U2- R2- D3+ L2- ALL6+ y2 U1+ R6+ D1- L0+ ALL2+ UR DR DL
A #5 UR1+ DR1+ DL3- UL4+ U0+ R1+ D1- L5+ ALL5- y2 U5+ R1+ D3- L2- ALL2- DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR0+ DL4- UL3+ U5- R6+ D2+ L2- ALL5+ y2 U4- R5- D5- L2+ ALL2+ UR DR
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR3- DL5- UL3- U2- R1+ D1+ L5+ ALL1- y2 U5- R0+ D4+ L3- ALL4- UR DL
B #1 UR2+ DR4- DL3+ UL1+ U2+ R1- D6+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U4- R6+ D3- L2+ ALL6+ UR DR DL UL
B #2 UR1- DR5+ DL4- UL5+ U2+ R6+ D5- L1+ ALL2+ y2 U4- R5+ D2- L1- ALL5+ UR
B #3 UR1- DR6+ DL5- UL2+ U5- R2+ D5+ L2- ALL5+ y2 U4- R6+ D1+ L2- ALL1+ DL UL
B #4 UR5- DR4- DL2- UL2+ U6+ R4- D1- L5- ALL2- y2 U6+ R3+ D5+ L3- ALL5+ UR UL
B #5 UR4+ DR1- DL1+ UL4- U4+ R4- D0+ L5- ALL1+ y2 U3+ R4+ D4+ L4- ALL4- DR UL
B Ex#1 UR5+ DR6+ DL1+ UL5+ U2- R4+ D0+ L6+ ALL0+ y2 U1- R2- D3+ L2+ ALL2- UL
B Ex#2 UR1- DR4+ DL6+ UL3- U5+ R1- D2+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U3+ R3- D0+ L1- ALL3- UR DR UL
  Rubik's Clock   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5- DR5- DL1+ UL2+ U1+ R5- D2+ L4- ALL4+ y2 U4- R2+ D4- L2- ALL1- UR DL
A #2 UR2- DR5- DL2+ UL5+ U3+ R0+ D2- L3+ ALL1+ y2 U4+ R5- D5- L0+ ALL5- UR DR DL
A #3 UR1- DR2- DL4- UL3- U2+ R0+ D1+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U2+ R1- D2+ L2- ALL4+ DL UL
A #4 UR2- DR5+ DL2- UL1+ U5+ R3+ D2- L4- ALL2- y2 U4- R6+ D2- L5+ ALL3+ UR DR DL
A #5 UR5- DR1- DL2+ UL2- U0+ R0+ D3+ L3+ ALL6+ y2 U4+ R1+ D1- L5+ ALL0+ DL
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR3+ DL4+ UL2+ U1+ R4- D2- L1- ALL1- y2 U3+ R1+ D4+ L0+ ALL3+ DR DL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR1+ DL2- UL2+ U1- R5+ D2- L6+ ALL5- y2 U1- R1+ D1+ L0+ ALL6+
B #1 UR1- DR3- DL4- UL3+ U6+ R2- D0+ L4- ALL2+ y2 U5+ R3+ D3+ L4+ ALL2- DR DL UL
B #2 UR6+ DR3- DL4+ UL5- U5- R4- D5- L5- ALL1- y2 U4- R5- D0+ L4- ALL0+ DR
B #3 UR4- DR2+ DL3+ UL2- U3+ R0+ D4- L4+ ALL2- y2 U0+ R0+ D1+ L6+ ALL6+ UR DR DL
B #4 UR6+ DR0+ DL2+ UL5- U6+ R5+ D6+ L3+ ALL5- y2 U2- R3+ D1- L3+ ALL2+ DL UL
B #5 UR4+ DR2- DL1- UL2+ U4- R5+ D1- L1- ALL1+ y2 U2+ R3- D6+ L2- ALL1+ DL
B Ex#1 UR6+ DR2- DL3+ UL6+ U0+ R2- D3- L0+ ALL4+ y2 U3- R2+ D5- L2+ ALL5+
B Ex#2 UR2- DR5- DL1+ UL3+ U1+ R6+ D3+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R5- D2- L3- ALL3+ DR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR2- DL1+ UL4+ U4+ R1+ D5- L5+ ALL4+ y2 U6+ R4- D1+ L5+ ALL0+ UR DR UL
A #2 UR3+ DR5+ DL4+ UL2- U0+ R2+ D0+ L1+ ALL5- y2 U0+ R3+ D5- L5- ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR2- DR2+ DL4- UL4+ U4- R1+ D1- L5- ALL3- y2 U5- R1- D5+ L3+ ALL5- UL
A #4 UR1+ DR1+ DL3+ UL1- U3- R5+ D5+ L4- ALL6+ y2 U4- R3- D5- L2+ ALL0+ UR DR UL
A #5 UR1- DR1+ DL6+ UL3+ U6+ R1+ D5- L3- ALL5+ y2 U1- R5+ D5+ L1+ ALL5+
A Ex#1 UR2+ DR1- DL2+ UL3- U5- R0+ D6+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R3- D6+ L6+ ALL1+ DL UL
A Ex#2 UR4- DR4+ DL0+ UL1+ U2- R2- D6+ L6+ ALL5+ y2 U5+ R3- D4- L2- ALL6+
B #1 UR6+ DR3+ DL0+ UL3+ U2- R3+ D5- L5+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R5- D0+ L3+ ALL4- UR DL
B #2 UR3+ DR1- DL1+ UL2- U5- R1- D4+ L5- ALL4+ y2 U1- R1- D5- L4+ ALL1- UR
B #3 UR1- DR6+ DL5+ UL3- U2+ R0+ D6+ L3+ ALL3- y2 U2+ R3+ D2+ L2- ALL2- UL
B #4 UR5- DR2- DL3- UL1+ U4- R2- D1- L4- ALL1+ y2 U3- R0+ D3- L2- ALL1- UR UL
B #5 UR3- DR1+ DL4+ UL3- U1- R5- D3- L5- ALL2- y2 U5+ R1- D4- L0+ ALL3+ UR UL
B Ex#1 UR2- DR5- DL5- UL2+ U3+ R1- D6+ L4+ ALL1- y2 U4- R3+ D3+ L2- ALL3- UR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR1+ DR6+ DL6+ UL2- U4+ R2- D1- L3- ALL2- y2 U5- R3+ D2+ L1+ ALL2+ DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L' B' U L B U L' B R B u' l' r b
A #2 R B U L R' U' L B R U' B u l' r
A #3 U' L R' U B' L' U B U B' U u' r'
A #4 R B U B' R' L U L' U' L' U' u' l r' b'
A #5 U L' U R L' U R L' B' L' U' r'
A Ex#1 U B' R' B R' U B' L B' R' U' u r'
A Ex#2 R' U' R L B U L' R U B R l' b'
B #1 R B' U' R' L B R' U R U' B' l' r'
B #2 L' B R' L B' U' B L' R L' U u' r'
B #3 U L U' L' B' R U B' L U' R' u l' b'
B #4 L R' L R' B' R B' U L' U R' u l r' b
B #5 U' R B' U B L' U' L B' R' U' r' b
B Ex#1 R B R U' R' B L B L B R b'
B Ex#2 R' B' U' L' R' L B U' B' R' B' u r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B R' L' U L' B' L' B L' R' u l r
A #2 L' U' B' U L U' B' R U B L' u l b
A #3 U L' U B' L' U B' U B L' R' u r b'
A #4 B' L' B' L R' B U L B' R U' u' l' r b
A #5 R' L U' L' U' L' U' L R U' R b
A Ex#1 L' R L U' L R U L' R U L u l' r
A Ex#2 R U' L' R B U' L' B U' B' R r' b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R' U L B R' U' R L' B' R'
A #2 U L R U R U' L' R U R U
A #3 U L R L' R' U B U B' U B'
A #4 R U L U R' U R U' B' U B
A #5 R U L R' U' B U B U' B U
A Ex#1 B R B R B U B U B R' L'
A Ex#2 L U B L B L' R' U' L B R
B #1 R B' L' U' R' B' R' L R' U' R
B #2 U L' U R' U B L U B U' L
B #3 L U L' U' L R' U' R U L' U
B #4 L B R B' L' U B' R' L B R
B #5 B R L' U L' U L U R' L' B'
B Ex#1 U L R U' R B L U R' B U'
B Ex#2 L U B L' U L R U' R' U R'
B Ex#3 L R' B' R' B L R B' R' B U'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R L' R' L R U R U' B U'
A #2 U L U R L' B R' L' R B U'
A #3 B R B U L' R B' U L R' L'
A #4 U R B' R' U R L U L' R' B'
A #5 L B L B L' R U' L B' U' L
A Ex#1 L B R' U L B R' B' R L' B
A Ex#2 U L B L R U' B L B' L' U'
B #1 L U L U B' U' B' R' L U L'
B #2 B L U' B U B' U R' B U' R
B #3 U B L U' R' L B' U L B' L
B #4 U R B' U' B L R' B U R' L'
B #5 L B U' B L' B U' B L R U
B Ex#1 R U B' U L U' L' R U R' L'
B Ex#2 L R B U L' B' R' L' U R' L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L U L' B' U B L R' B U'
A #2 B L R' L B' U L U B' R' U'
A #3 U R L U' L' U' L B' L' B' R'
A #4 U R L B U' L' R' L R U' L
A #5 L R U R' U' B' U' R' L U R
A Ex#1 U R B' R U' R U' B' R L' R'
A Ex#2 R U L' B R' U L U L B L
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (4,-5) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-4)
A #2 (0,2) / (4,-5) / (3,-3) / (2,-1) / (4,-5) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (-1,0)
A #3 (1,-3) / (5,-4) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0)
A #4 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,3) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (-4,-2) / (4,-3) / (1,0)
A #5 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0)
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (-5,1) / (0,3) / (5,-4) / (3,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (5,-2) / (0,-5) / (6,0) /
A Ex#2 (-3,5) / (1,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-5,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-4) / (2,-4)
B #1 (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (6,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) /
B #2 (0,-1) / (-2,1) / (2,-4) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (6,-4) / (4,-5)
B #3 (1,0) / (2,5) / (-2,4) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (3,-4) / (-4,-3) / (2,0) / (2,0)
B #4 (-3,2) / (3,-3) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-1,-1)
B #5 (-2,0) / (-1,5) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (6,-2) / (5,0) / (6,-4) / (-1,0) /
B Ex#1 (3,5) / (-2,-5) / (6,-3) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-2) / (5,0) / (4,-1) / (2,0) /
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (4,-4) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (-5,-2) / (5,2) / (1,-2) / (5,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-5)
A #2 (0,5) / (6,-3) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,-4)
A #3 (-5,0) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (3,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) /
A #4 (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,-3) / (3,-2) /
A #5 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (-1,-4) / (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (-4,0) / (6,-2) / (-4,-2)
A Ex#1 (3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (4,0) / (4,-4)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-5,4) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (6,-3) / (-3,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (-1,0) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L F' U' B R F2 D B F2 L U2 L2 U B2 D' F2 U2 B2 L2 U' Rw2 F' U' L2 Fw2 B' Rw2 D' L2 U' B' U' Fw2 Rw' D2 Rw L U' Rw2 Fw' D Fw2 Rw2 Uw' Fw2 z' y'
A #2 R' U' D F U2 L' D F' L2 B D2 B2 L2 D2 F2 R2 D F2 D' R2 L2 Rw2 B' F2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 D' Rw2 B' R2 Uw2 R2 Rw L' U' Rw2 B2 F R' Uw U Fw' R Uw' U' x2 y2
A #3 D' F U2 R F2 D B U' R U' F2 R' F2 L R2 F2 U2 F2 L U2 D2 Rw2 D L2 Uw2 R' D' B2 U Fw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 U Fw U Rw2 R' Fw2 Rw Uw' F R Fw L' B2 x
A Ex#1 L2 U2 B R2 B L2 D2 R2 F U2 F2 U' B' R2 F2 L' F2 U F D F Fw2 U2 L2 U Rw2 Uw2 B' U2 Rw2 R2 L2 D' Rw' Fw2 U B2 L U' Fw Rw' Uw2 Rw L R' Uw B y'
A Ex#2 F R2 B' U2 B' L2 B' U2 B' R2 U2 D L' B U2 L2 F L' B D' F' Uw2 L2 Fw2 U' F' R2 L2 Uw2 U B D' Rw2 D2 L Fw2 Rw' U2 Fw2 Uw Fw' Uw U L' Uw' D' z'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D Bw2 Uw2 R F2 D' B' F2 Rw Lw2 F2 R2 Bw' Fw2 D2 Rw Bw F Lw' Rw Bw' Fw' D L Fw2 L' U Bw' F2 Uw' Lw L2 U2 Uw' R B' Dw L' R' U' D' Uw Rw Dw2 Rw' F2 Lw L2 U2 L2 Lw' Uw' Lw F' B L2 D' U2 L2 3Rw
A #2 Bw' Fw2 Lw2 L U2 Fw' D Uw L' Bw2 Fw' Lw' Fw2 Lw L D R2 B' R2 Lw Bw' L F B2 U F' Bw2 D2 L2 D2 F D2 Fw2 L2 D' Lw2 B L Rw B Dw L2 U' Lw' Bw' D' L' U Dw' L U Fw2 L2 F2 Fw' Bw Dw D' Lw Bw' 3Uw
A #3 Rw' Lw' B' Rw2 L' F2 U Rw' B' U' L2 Uw' Bw U' Uw2 Bw U2 Uw' Dw B Bw2 Dw2 Rw Fw' Uw Fw U2 R2 L' D2 B Rw2 D' Uw' Fw Bw D' Rw2 F Lw B2 Lw Dw2 Uw2 U' D Fw Rw B2 Bw F2 L Dw R Bw' B' U2 Lw' Dw Rw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Lw2 Rw Fw' Dw' F Lw2 B2 Dw' Bw2 R D2 Lw F2 Lw Rw D' Fw2 D2 B' R' L Bw2 R' Uw Rw' D2 F B U2 D2 B2 R' L' F2 U2 Uw2 F2 Fw2 L2 Uw Rw Uw2 R Uw2 D2 F2 Uw' U D Fw' B2 U' Uw' L2 Fw2 D Lw2 Rw' L' D' 3Rw2
A Ex#2 Bw F' R2 Uw2 Lw' R Bw2 L2 U Bw2 Dw' R Uw' D' Rw R' Lw2 Dw' D Uw F Uw2 Fw' L' Fw2 U2 R2 Rw B' Rw Bw' Lw Uw' Rw2 Uw D' Rw' B2 D F R L F' L Rw' B' U' F2 D2 Bw' B' F D' U2 Dw F Dw' Uw' Fw' Bw 3Uw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U2 L' F2 R2 U2 L U2 B2 L2 F' D2 U' L' D' R' B U2 R2 D' Fw' Uw' D R2 B2 U2 B2 U' R2 D L R' B' U' R' U B D F2 D B2 Uw' U2 B2 D U2 R2 D F2 L2 B2 U' B' L' D' F D2 F' R' B2 L2 F' Uw' D' F2 L2 U' B2 L2 B2 L2 U' F L2 R' F L2 B' D2 R2 U L D2 Fw' Uw2 D2 L D2 L' R2 F2 U2 R2 B L' D' F2 R2 F' D2 R' D' R Fw' D2 U2 L2 B2 F2 U2 B2 R' B2 F' U' B R B L2 U' F U B Rw2 Uw' R2 D2 F' D2 L2 D2 B2 D2 U2 R2 U L D2 F' L B2 R U2 L D' U2 Fw' F L2 D2 R2 U2 B' D2 L2 B D2 U' B D' L D F' U B' L F' Rw Uw' R2 U2 B2 R2 D2 F2 D L2 D B' L' B2 L2 B' F L' R2 D R D2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 F2 U' F2 U F2 L2 D' U2 B2 F' L' F L2 U' R2 D' R B2 D U Rw' Uw U2 F2 L B2 D2 L F2 U2 L U2 R' U' B' U2 L2 U F2 L D F2 D' Fw Uw2 F L2 U2 L2 U2 R2 F2 R2 B' L2 F' D F2 R' B F2 L' R F U F Rw2 U2 R F2 D2 R D2 L' R2 D2 B2 L' D U2 B R B2 U2 B2 L' U F2 Rw' U2 B' R2 U2 R2 U2 F R2 F L B2 U2 F2 D2 B D' F' D L' B' Rw2 Uw R2 D2 L2 U' L2 D B2 U L2 R2 B' R2 D' U L' U' F2 R2 B U F Rw2 Uw2 F2 R2 B2 U2 L2 U F2 D2 L2 B' D F' U2 R' B2 L2 D' L2 R' U' Rw Uw U R2 D' B2 F2 D U2 R2 B2 D' B' U' R F' R D B R F' R2 U Rw L2 U B2 L2 D2 F2 U' F2 D B R' F2 R2 D U' F' L2 F D2 B2 Rw' Uw2 L2 B2 D2 R2 U F2 U2 L2 F2 R' D' U2 R D2 F L' B' U' F' D2 U2 Fw' Uw U R2 B2 D B2 L2 D2 R2 D R2 D L' F' L2 U F' R2 D L R U' Fw Uw D' U2 R2 B2 U' L2 B2 R2 U R D2 L' D B U2 F' L' U F' R Uw2 U2 B U2 F' U2 L2 B' F2 R2 B R2 U' F' U L' U' B F2 U' L2 R' Fw' Uw L2 F2 R2 U' F2 L2 U R2 D B2 D2 L' B2 D2 L' F' L D L2 F Uw R' B2 F2 D2 B2 F2 R D2 L R2 U' F D R U' F' D' L' U2 R2 Fw Uw D2 B2 U' R2 B2 U B2 U2 L2 R2 U' L B2 F' R F U L2 D L' D2 Rw Uw F2 D2 R D2 U2 L' D2 L2 F2 U2 B' D F U B' U R2 D B' R' U2 Fw Uw' B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 D' B2 R2 U L' U R F' L B2 F2 R2 B D L U2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 F R2 B2 R2 B' R2 D2 F' L F2 D' B' U R' D2 F L2 R F' Rw D R' L' B2 U' L F' L B D' B2 D2 B' R2 B L2 D2 R2 U2 F2 D B2 D2 B2 U' B2 U' L2 R2 B' F' R2 B' D' R D2 U' L' F2 U' Rw Uw2 D2 R2 F' L2 B' R2 F' L2 F2 D2 L' F2 U' L F R' B' R' U' B2 F2 Uw' R2 F2 D2 R2 F' R2 U2 R2 B2 F' R' B2 D2 B U' B2 R' U' L F Rw2 Uw2 F D2 F' U2 L2 B D2 F2 R2 F' L2 R' F L' D' L' U' R' U2 F' L' Uw' B2 D2 U' B2 D L2 D B2 U' B' D' U2 B' F2 R' D' B L2 F L' D Fw Uw U R2 F2 U2 R2 B2 U L2 D B2 L' F D' F' D2 B F2 D2 R2 D2 Fw D2 R2 U' R2 D' F2 L2 U' R2 D2 B' L D' R F D R F' D' F U2 Fw Uw2 F2 D2 L2 F2 D' L2 F2 D2 B L' B2 R U F' L2 B2 D2 F' D' Fw Uw' F2 L2 B2 U' L2 D' R2 B2 D' R D L B D' F L' U' B' U2 Fw' L2 R2 F2 D R2 U2 B2 L2 U2 R2 F' R F2 D' B' D' F' R U' L2 F2 Rw Uw2 R2 D R2 B2 D' B2 R2 D F R' B' D' U F' U' F2 U B' L Uw
A #2 F2 R' U2 R U2 L B2 L2 U2 L F2 D' F' L D R' B' L R' B' F2 Uw2 F2 D' L2 D' U' F2 D' F2 R2 B2 L B2 F' U B D2 L' U2 R2 F2 U Fw Uw' U2 L2 U2 L2 B2 L' D U2 R' B D' U' L2 D2 F2 L' R Uw2 F2 U R2 D U2 B2 F2 R2 U B2 L U2 L' U' L B' R' D U2 F Rw Uw R2 F' U2 B' U2 F2 R2 D2 U' R2 D B2 D' L U R' D' R' D Rw R2 B2 R' U2 F2 U2 F2 U2 F' D' R2 F L2 D B' R B2 U F Rw2 Uw2 U' L2 R2 U2 F2 D R2 D B F2 D L U2 B' R U F' D2 U' Rw' B2 F L2 D2 R2 U2 R2 B' F' U' R B' F R' D' L F2 L' R' F' Uw2 R' U2 B2 R2 D2 B2 R B2 L2 B' U L D' L' B2 F' R2 F2 L' D' Fw' Uw' R2 D F2 L2 D R2 D B2 R2 F2 R U B D2 L U' R2 D F L' F2 Rw Uw D2 L U2 L2 R' B2 U2 L U B D2 F L' F2 L2 D B' U' Fw' Uw R2 D L2 U B2 D B2 L' D' L2 B U2 F' R' B' F' L' R U Fw' B2 L2 R2 U' B2 D' B2 U2 L2 U B D U B U L' F' D' R Fw' Uw L2 F2 R B2 D2 B2 L' F2 L2 D' L2 F2 U F U F2 U2 F' R2 U' Fw Uw2 D2 F' L2 R2 B2 L2 R2 U2 B' R F2 D2 B2 D B2 L' U2 R F D Rw2 Uw' F2 U' F2 L2 D' F2 D L2 D2 R2 B L' B' F' L2 D U2 F D2 B U Rw' D2 U2 F2 U2 L' F2 R2 F2 D' F2 D2 R' D' B' D' R B D L2 Fw Uw L' B2 R' D2 U2 R2 F2 L D' R' F' R2 F' R B' D U R' F Rw Uw2 F2 L2 D' R2 F2 U F2 U R2 D' R' F2 D2 U B' L' U F' R' B D2 Rw' Uw' L2 R2 F' R2 U2 R2 D2 R2 F' U L D2 L2 R' U2 B' U' R D' U Rw' Uw2 F2 L2 B' U2 L2 F' R2 D R' D B U L2 B' D U B' F' Rw' B' R2 B' R2 B' D2 F' U R' B2 R2 D2 U' F L' D' F' Rw' Uw R2 B2 D2 L2 B' U2 L2 U2 B2 D' L' D' U B2 L R2 D' R' U2 F' Rw Uw R2 B L2 F2 U2 B' R2 U2 L2 U2 F' D R2 B' D2 B2 R' F U L' D' Rw' R' F2 U2 R B2 R' B2 D2 L2 R2 D F2 U B' U L R D' R B U Rw2 L2 D2 R B2 F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 F D B R' F2 R2 D' L2 F' L' F' Rw2 Uw R' U2 R' D2 B2 L B2 L F2 U L F L2 D' B' R' D2 U' R U Fw Uw2 L2 B2 L2 D' L2 D L2 U' F2 L U F U R F L D B D Rw' Uw2 L2 D2 F D2 F2 U2 L2 F' L F2 U2 B D2 B U2 B' U' R' B' Rw' Uw D B2 D R2 U2 F2 D2 U' F U B L' D' U' L2 B D2 L B U' Fw' Uw L2 D2 R2 F2 D2 B F2 D2 B' R2 U' F D L B2 R' B2 F' D Fw Uw2 U' F2 R2 U2 B2 L2 D R2 F R2 D R F U2 B U2 L' R2 F2 Rw2 Uw L2 R2 F2 D F2 D2 L2 R2 F R B' U L2 B' L B D2 L F U' Rw2 Uw D2 F' L2 F' R2 U2 L2 B2 U2 R2 B2 D L' U L2 R F L' U F' D2 Fw' L2 B2 R' U2 F2 L' D2 B2 D2 L' F R' B' D' B2 R B2 D2 F2 Rw' Uw2 R' D2 U2 B2 R U2 B2 L2 B2 U B2 D U2 F R D' B D' L' B Rw2 L2 R2 U R2 U2 F2 R2 D' U' R2 B' L' B' F2 R D L' F' R2 D' U' Rw' Uw' B' L2 F R2 D2 F' U2 L2 B' L' B' D' U L' U' F D L' U' R2 Fw' Uw D2 L' R' U2 B2 R' U2 B2 R' B F2 R B2 R' D' B' F L R2 F Uw2 B2 D L2 D B2 F2 L2 U L2 F' R' B2 D U' F2 R D' R2 B U2 L' Fw Uw'
A #3 L B2 F2 L D2 F2 D2 F2 R' F2 U B R2 B2 L2 U L U2 B' Rw Uw2 D2 L D2 F2 D2 U2 L2 D2 F2 R' D' F L' U L D B' L' R2 U Fw' D' U F2 D B2 D' R2 D L U' L' D R' F' R2 B2 L' F' L Uw F2 U2 L2 U' B2 U F2 D2 B2 L2 F2 L D' B2 L2 D' F' D U L' Fw Uw2 R B2 R' U2 L2 B2 L' D2 B2 D2 B' F' D' L' B2 D2 L B D2 L' Fw' L' U2 F2 L2 F2 L' U2 B2 D2 L' D' R' U2 F L2 D' B' F' R D' Rw2 Uw B D2 B' R2 B' D2 R2 B' D2 B F2 L D F' D2 R' B2 D B2 D Rw Uw D U' R2 F2 D' R2 B2 U B U B' F D L' R F2 U' R2 F Uw2 D2 F' R2 B' D2 B' D2 F2 L2 F' R D2 B' F2 L' U B2 F U L Uw U2 L2 D L2 F2 R2 D2 F2 D F2 L' F2 D R2 B L' U R B2 F' R2 Fw D' L2 F2 D L2 R2 D2 F2 U' R2 F' R2 B2 D R D' L2 B D2 F' Rw2 Uw2 F2 L2 F2 R F2 R B2 L2 U' F2 U' B2 D L2 U' R' B' D B Rw Uw' U2 L2 U2 R2 B' L2 B2 D2 F2 D2 F R' F' D' F R B2 D2 R U2 Rw2 Uw' R D2 L U2 L B2 R B2 F2 D2 L2 D' F D U' B' L U2 B R U Rw Uw' B' F2 U2 L2 D2 R2 U2 B D2 B' D2 U B D R F D' B' R' B2 D Fw Uw U2 F2 R2 F2 U F2 U' L2 D2 F' U2 R' B2 U' F' U2 L' R B' D Rw2 Uw L' U2 L2 U2 L' B2 D2 F2 L' D' R F' U' F' L B' R' D2 U' R' Fw Uw2 D2 B' D2 U2 B R2 U2 L2 B2 L R D' L B2 F L' B L' U2 F' Rw2 R2 B2 R2 B2 D L2 D2 U' B L' B' F L' B D U2 R D' U2 Rw2 Uw' U2 R' D2 L B2 L R2 U2 R U F' D L' U' B2 L2 R' F D2 U' Rw F2 R B2 L2 F2 L F2 U2 L F2 U' F2 U2 B' F L' U2 R' B2 D' Rw' Uw' U B2 R2 D2 U' B2 F2 L2 B2 D' U' L F L2 D' R2 D F' U B' D Fw Uw2 F2 R2 D L2 D' U2 B2 L2 D R U2 B' D2 U B D L2 B2 R2 U' Rw' Uw' F2 L2 D2 R' F2 R2 B2 U2 R B2 D' F' U' L D' U2 R2 D R2 F2 Rw2 F2 D' L2 D' F2 L2 U' F2 L2 F' D2 U B' F' U2 R' F2 D2 R' F' D Fw U2 F2 L2 B2 L' R2 U2 R U2 B U L2 R2 U R U B' D' B2 D Rw' Uw2 D2 L2 R2 B D2 L2 B F D2 B2 R U' L' D' L2 D B' L F' U2 F2 Uw2 L2 U2 R2 U B2 U' B2 D2 R2 D' R' B U2 R2 B' D R' U B' R Uw L2 U R2 D L2 B2 L2 F' L' F D B2 R2 F R2 D' B D' Rw2 L2 F2 L2 B' L2 F2 U2 L2 D2 U R' U2 F2 U2 F R2 D U2 B D' R2 Fw' B D2 U2 F' R2 B L2 F2 L2 D2 F L' U' F2 D' B F' U R' U' B Rw L2 F' D2 F' U2 F' D2 F D2 U2 R2 D B F2 L' B2 F R2 B' D' Rw Uw' D2 U2 L2 U2 F2 U2 B' L2 U2 F' D L2 U2 B' R' B' F2 D U L Fw' Uw2 R2 B2 D' F2 D L2 B2 L2 D' U R' U L F' D' B' D R B D R2 Fw Uw' D' L2 B2 D2 R2 B2 D2 U B2 U2 L D' R2 D F' L D2 B' D' U2 Fw B2 L2 D2 B' U2 B2 D2 B' L R2 U F2 U L F' D' R' D L Fw' L2 D2 R B2 R U2 L' U2 L' F2 D2 F L' D L B D2 L B2 D' F Rw Uw2 D' L2 U2 F2 U' L2 F2 D R2 B' D2 R F2 L' D R2 D B D2 Rw' Uw U2 F2 R' D2 L' D2 R2 D2 L' D2 B2 U R B D B' R' F' R2 U Rw Uw' U2 B' U2 F R2 F' D2 B' U2 F U2 L' F' D' B' L2 B' L' B F R Fw Uw
A Ex#1 L' D2 L' U2 F2 L2 R F2 R' U2 F2 D F' L B2 U2 R B' R' U' L' Fw Uw2 B2 F' L2 F R2 U2 B L2 F' R U' R F L R U' R D F2 Rw' Uw2 U2 B R2 B L2 B' U2 L2 F U B2 F' R D B2 L2 F' D2 B D2 Fw D F2 D2 U' F2 R2 D' F2 L2 U' F' D2 U2 L D' R B2 D' L' F2 U2 Rw2 Uw' L2 F' U2 B' U2 R2 F U2 R2 B' L R2 U' L' B2 F' L' R' D U' Rw Uw L2 D2 L2 D2 R2 U2 F' D2 B U' B L' D2 F' L U2 R F R' F2 Rw2 Uw U R2 B2 D F2 D2 B2 R2 F2 R2 F' L' B2 L' B' D' B' D R U2 R Fw Uw2 U2 B2 D2 L' U2 L2 R' U R U B2 R D U F2 R F Rw' Uw2 R2 U2 L2 R2 B2 U2 B' R2 B F2 U B2 R2 D2 F' D' L' B2 R2 D' B' D2 U2 R2 D2 B2 U2 F' U2 B' L2 R' B' R2 F' D' B U L R' D Fw Uw' D2 L2 F2 D U2 R2 U2 F2 L2 F2 R' F' R' D' R F2 R2 D2 B2 Rw Uw2 L2 D' U' R2 F2 U F2 D2 L2 B' U' F' L B2 U L' B D2 L U2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 D' L2 R2 F2 D L2 R2 D2 L2 R' F2 U' B2 U B2 L' F' D B' F2 Rw Uw' R2 B2 R2 F L2 F D2 B2 U2 F D L D' B' D' R2 D2 R F U' Rw R2 D' U R2 B2 D F2 L2 D B2 F R D L' B F2 D' B R2 B D' Fw Uw U2 R2 D2 B2 D2 B2 F2 L D2 B U' F2 R' B R2 F R2 B R D Rw Uw' D2 R' D2 L2 B2 D2 F2 D2 U' F U F U' R' U B F2 U2 F2 Rw' Uw2 F L2 B2 D2 F' L2 F' D2 U2 F' D' L' F R2 D B U R U' B' Rw' Uw2 U2 B' L2 U2 F2 L2 U2 B2 L2 F' U' B R B2 D' B2 D2 U' B' L Fw Uw2 D2 F' U2 L2 U2 R2 B D2 B' R2 U L' B2 D2 B' D' R U' L D B Rw2 Uw2 L2 F2 U' L2 B2 U F2 D L2 D B U2 B L2 B2 D R B' L F' R' Fw Uw D' B2 L2 D R2 D2 B2 D' B2 R F2 R D' B D2 L D U' R B2 Uw2 F2 D' B2 L2 U' L2 B2 D' B2 R2 B' L' F U2 R D' L' U2 L' D2 F2 Rw Uw2 R' B2 R U2 L2 B2 F2 L U2 L2 U' B U' R' F' D2 R D L2 R2 F Uw' U R U' D B' U' L F' D2 R' U B2 R2 B2 L2 U F2 U' B2 L' D2 R2 B2 L2 B2 U2 L2 D2 U B2 F2 L F U L' B D L Uw' B2 D' F2 U B2 L2 D' F2 U2 B' U F2 L' B F U' L' B' R2 D Rw2 R2 D2 U2 B2 R2 U2 F' L2 F D2 F2 R D' L2 U L' D F2 U B Rw' R2 B L2 F' U2 F' D2 F2 R2 D2 B D B L' U' L R' D' L2 U Fw' Uw2 R2 B' D2 L2 F2 U2 F D2 F U2 L' D' L B D2 B U' F' D R' Uw U2 B L' F2 U' L2 F2 R' B L D B2 U F2 U L2 U' F2 U' B2 D2 R2 D2 L2 B' D2 R2 F U2 L2 F' R' D2 U L' F2 L' B F D' U' U2 L2 B2 L B2 U2 R2 D2 U2 B2 F U' L' D2 U' B' D2 U' R2 U Rw Uw D' B2 D2 U' B2 R2 B2 F2 U' R B2 F' U R2 U L U R F' D2 F2 Rw' Uw2 B2 L D2 L' B2 L' U2 R2 F2 R' B D R2 U2 F' D' L2 F D' U' Rw2 Uw2 R2 B2 U2 F2 D2 R F2 R' F2 R D R F2 U F' D U2 B2 D B L Uw2 D2 F2 R2 D' B2 D' F2 L2 D' F2 R2 B' L F R D L F' L B R Fw' Uw2 R2 B2 R2 D2 L2 R2 D B2 D F2 L D2 B' L B2 D' L U2 B Rw2 U' B2 U2 L2 F2 L2 F2 D F' L' R' F2 D U' L F L2 B' D2 Fw' Uw' B2 L2 U2 F2 U2 B D2 L2 B' R2 F' L D B D' U R' D2 L B2 D' Rw
A Ex#2 U2 B2 R2 U R2 D' B2 U' F2 L2 F' R F' R2 F' D2 U' L2 D2 L' B' Rw Uw2 R2 B2 U2 R2 F' R2 D2 B' U' R' B2 F' U' R D B2 L B2 F Uw2 L2 F' R2 F R2 F D2 L2 D' B' F' R' U2 B2 F' U L U' B Rw Uw' R2 F2 D2 B2 F' U2 B L2 B' F2 D' L U' B R2 U2 R' D2 F L Uw2 D2 L' U2 L D2 B2 L R2 D' U2 F' U L' B2 F2 R' B' F2 L2 Fw Uw F2 D B2 U B2 F2 D B2 R2 F2 L2 B' L' D B L2 F2 R B' F' Rw2 B2 F2 U2 R2 B2 F' L2 B' D U' B F L U2 L' B' L2 D2 F2 Rw2 Uw' R2 U F2 D2 R2 D R2 U L2 F' L D R' D2 F' L' F' D2 R Uw' R F2 L' R2 U2 F2 L B2 R' B' D' L U' R' U F2 U B' R' U' Fw B2 L2 D2 F2 R2 D R2 F2 U2 B2 L F U2 R2 F' D' B' L F D L Fw' Uw U' L2 D2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R2 U F L' D' U F D' L U' L' B' Rw' F2 D2 B2 F2 D' L2 F2 D U2 B2 R' U' L B U' R B2 F' U' B2 Uw' L2 B2 R2 F U2 F' L2 F U2 F' D' L2 R' F' L' D R D2 L2 D B' Rw L2 B2 L2 B2 U R2 U2 B2 D' R' U L' F L' D2 L F2 R2 B F' Rw' U2 B2 D2 B2 L2 R B2 R2 D2 L2 B F' D' L' U' B R' F R2 U L' Fw' R2 B2 D' B2 U' B2 R2 U2 R' F D B L B U' B R2 F2 Rw Uw' L2 B2 D2 L2 D2 L2 F R2 B L2 F' R' F L U' L2 R D R2 U R2 Fw B2 L2 R2 B' L2 B2 D2 R2 U2 R2 D B' R U2 B' U' B2 L2 F' R Fw D' L2 U L2 U' R2 F2 D' F2 D2 R' B' U2 F2 L D B2 D2 U2 L R Fw Uw B2 D2 F U2 B' F' U2 L2 D' F2 U B R F' D L' U B2 U2 F' Rw Uw R2 U' L2 U2 L2 B2 D2 L' F' D2 R F2 L' D' R D L D' Fw' Uw' F2 L2 D2 U2 R' D2 R2 B2 L2 F2 R' B R' D' U' L' D' F R2 D' Rw Uw2 U' L2 U' F2 U F2 D2 L2 B' U B' F' R D' B' F' U2 F R' U Rw Uw' L2 D' B2 U L2 D L2 U2 F2 L2 D L U F' L2 D F' D2 L2 D R Fw Uw B2 U2 L2 R' D2 L' B2 R U' L D' F2 U2 L R2 B' F2 U Rw2 Uw L2 D L2 B2 D U' B2 D2 U' F2 R F R2 B2 U' L B U' L' D2 F' Uw L2 U2 L U2 R B2 R2 U2 B2 D L' R B U2 L' F L2 F2 D' F Rw' R2 B F2 L2 D2 F' U2 B' F2 R' U' F' U2 B D2 R B2 R2 U2 F2 Rw L2 D' L2 D' F2 U F2 R2 D U' R' U2 L F' L B F' D2 L Fw Uw2 L2 B2 F2 R U2 L' D2 B2 L F' R' F' D' L D2 L2 U2 B2 L2 Fw Uw' R2 D F2 R2 U' L2 R2 U' L' F2 D' F L D' L' F' U' R' Fw' F' R2 B F U2 L2 D2 L2 B' D2 F D R2 D' F2 U' R' D L R U Fw' Uw2 U' F2 L2 B2 D2 B2 R2 D R2 D' R B' L F L2 D R' D2 U L Uw2 D2 L2 U2 R B2 F2 L B2 R D2 R F D L' F' U' B R D' F' D Fw' Uw' R2 U2 F2 D2 B2 U2 R' D2 L' U F' R B2 U' F' R2 U L2 B' F Rw2 R2 B2 L2 F D2 L2 B' R2 B D' L' F R D' L' B2 U2 R F U' Rw' Uw' D2 F2 U2 F' U2 L2 F' D2 B2 U2 L D L' R' U B L' D R2 U2 R' Fw' U2 F2 D2 F2 L2 B2 D' R2 F2 L' B U' L F2 L2 F' U2 L R D' F2 L2 D L2 R2 B2 R2 U R2 D L B2 R' U2 B' L2 U2 F R' B Rw Uw2 F2 U' L2 R2 D F2 D U L D2 F2 L2 D2 B2 F' L F' R' B U' Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#3 R2 D' L2 B2 U2 L2 D U2 F2 U' F L' R' D' R2 D B R F' D2 R' Uw2 B' R2 B2 R2 B' L2 U2 B2 D2 B' R2 U F R B F D2 L U' Rw' R B2 F2 U2 L' F2 R' B2 U2 F R B' R' B2 U' R D2 B2 L2 Fw' Uw2 R' D2 L F2 L2 B2 D2 L B2 R2 U' R' D2 B' D' F R B D' F' R2 Fw' Uw' L2 D2 B2 D2 U' L2 R2 F L2 U2 L U' F' R2 D' R2 F R' U' Rw2 F' U2 B' F2 R2 B R2 D2 R' D2 F L R2 B L2 B2 R U B' L D2 L2 U2 L D2 B2 D2 U2 R' B2 F R' U R2 U' B2 D F U' R' Fw R2 B' U2 R2 F' U2 B' F2 U2 F' L' U' F' L' B U2 L2 U R U' B2 Rw2 Uw L2 U2 F2 U' B2 D' L2 F2 D2 F' R2 F L D L' B' R D' B2 D' U Rw L2 R2 D2 R2 B2 D' L2 U B2 D2 B2 L B' L2 F' D R2 U R F' Rw2 D2 B L2 B' R2 U2 B' D2 B2 L D2 F' D' U2 R' B L' U' F R Fw' D U2 F2 D' F2 U' R2 U R B2 L D' R U' R' B' D2 B Rw' D2 L' U2 L' U2 L' D2 L' B2 U B2 U F D' U2 F' D2 L B2 F Rw2 U2 F2 R2 U F2 R2 D2 R2 D B R2 B L2 U' L U2 B L2 B L' Uw D' L2 R2 U2 B2 D' L2 D' B2 U B' D' L R' F2 D' B F D B U' Rw Uw' L2 U' L2 U2 L2 U' L2 B2 L' D' U2 B' R F U' L2 B' F' D2 U2 Fw R2 D B2 D B2 R2 F2 D2 R2 D2 B R U2 F2 D' R F D' U B Rw Uw' U2 B2 U' R2 D2 L2 B2 U' B R D F' L' R' D' U' L D2 F Rw' Uw2 D2 L U2 R2 U2 R' F2 L F2 U L2 F' R B' L D U2 B2 L' D Rw2 Uw D U2 R2 D2 R2 U' B2 U' F2 R B' D2 L2 U R U R2 D' F' Rw Uw2 B' F' U2 B L2 F D2 L2 F' U2 F' D L D R' D2 L2 F D' B' R' Fw' Uw' L' R2 B2 L' R2 F2 D2 F U2 L2 U2 R2 F U F2 L B' Uw' B2 F2 D2 L D2 B2 F2 L' B' R2 B D2 R' B U L U2 F U2 Fw U2 R' D2 R2 F2 U2 F' R' B U2 F U' L2 B2 U2 L' U Rw' R2 U' B2 R2 U2 F2 D L2 B2 U L' B' R' F L D U B F' D' F' Uw R2 B2 R' D2 B2 U2 L2 D2 R' B' U2 B2 R D' L B2 D B' L F2 Rw' Uw2 F2 U' L2 R2 F2 U' B2 R2 B2 L2 U L B' R' D F' L2 B' F2 Rw' Uw2 R2 B2 R2 U F2 U' L2 U' L2 D L' F L' B L R2 D B' R B D2 Fw' Uw2
B #1 B2 L U2 R' U2 F2 L2 B2 R' D F2 U R B F2 U2 L D' L2 R' Fw B2 F2 D' B2 D' L2 U2 R2 U' R D2 F L D2 F' L' F U B2 D' Rw Uw' R2 U2 R2 U2 F' D2 L2 F U2 B U' F U B' R U L2 F R D Fw' Uw' D B2 U' R2 D R2 D L2 U2 L' D' L R2 D F' R' B D' L2 B2 Uw2 R' U2 R' F2 R' U2 L' F2 D2 R' D2 B' U' F2 U' R F' R D L Fw Uw R2 D2 B' R2 F R2 D2 F D2 L2 U' R D F' U' R2 B D' B' L2 Fw' Uw U2 B2 U R2 D2 U' B2 U B2 F2 U2 F' U2 L' U B' F R' D' F U Fw Uw2 U2 R2 D' R2 U B2 D2 F R U' L F U' F2 U B2 R D' U2 Rw' Uw2 B' F' R2 F' D2 B' R2 U2 R2 B' F2 R' D B L' B2 D2 L B L' D2 Rw2 B U2 F U2 F R2 U2 B2 L2 D2 R2 D' F' D2 B R' F D2 U2 R F' Rw' Uw U2 L2 B2 R2 F2 U B2 D2 U2 B' R F' R B2 L F2 R U R F Uw R2 U2 R U2 B2 U2 R B' L' D' L2 B2 R B2 U F R' D2 Rw2 Uw2 B D2 B2 R2 B U2 F' D2 U' B F' D2 F' R2 F D U2 R U2 Fw' Uw' R2 D2 L2 B2 U2 F' L2 B2 F2 D F R F U2 L B2 U' B2 F' D Rw Uw' L2 D B2 D B2 L2 R2 U B2 D L R2 B2 D B' L' F2 U2 R2 F2 Rw' L' F D' R2 U' L2 F' L D2 R' F2 D L2 B2 U2 D F2 B2 L2 U2 L F2 U2 R' F2 R2 B2 F2 R D2 U' R U F' L B' U F U' F' Rw' Uw' B2 R' U2 B2 D2 L U2 R' D' L2 F2 U B' R F' L2 D R' U' Fw' U2 F2 D2 B L2 U2 L2 F' U2 B' R B' D R2 U2 F D U F L' Uw2 F2 R2 D U2 L2 B2 U' B2 D R2 F L2 U F2 D R U F2 L B' D2 Rw Uw L2 D2 F2 U B2 D B2 D' R2 U R D' L U2 L2 U B' F2 R' U' Rw2 Uw' D F2 U2 R2 D' R2 F2 D R2 U' R F R D F2 L' U2 R2 F' Rw2 R B2 R2 B2 D2 R F2 R B2 L2 D F L2 F2 R2 U R D B2 R Fw Uw2 F2 L2 D2 R2 D2 B2 D2 F2 R2 B F' L' D F2 R2 D B' L B' D2 B' Rw' Uw' B2 U F2 R2 B2 D' F2 D' R2 D2 L' F' D' F' L U2 B U' F' D' Fw Uw2 F2 R2 D2 U2 B2 D2 R2 U' R D R' B' F2 U F L F R B Rw D2 L2 F2 U2 L2 F R2 F2 R U' B2 R F2 D2 U L' U B2 D Fw' L2 R2 D2 B' R2 F2 R2 B' L2 D2 L F2 U B2 U' F L' D2 R2 F2 Rw' Uw' B2 R D2 R2 D2 L' B2 U2 B2 F' L U2 B' U' L R' F2 U' L2 F2 Uw2 L2 R2 F D2 F L2 B R2 F D2 R' D' B2 D F U B2 L' B R D2 Rw2 D2 U2 R2 U2 B2 U2 L D2 B2 U B F D R U B' L2 F L F' Rw Uw U2 L F2 R' U2 L U2 L B2 U2 B2 F L' U' B' R2 B2 R' U F2 Rw2 Uw' U' L2 B2 D' F2 L2 U' L2 R2 D' U' B' L2 R F' R F2 D2 F' L' U Fw' Uw2 B2 U R2 U R2 U' B2 L2 D' L2 U L U' R D F R F R2 B U2 Rw' Uw' R2 U2 F2 R2 D2 U2 R' B2 R F' R2 D' U R U2 B L' D F D' Fw' Uw D2 F2 R2 B F' R2 U2 F' R2 D' R' F L' U2 R' D B2 R' F D2 Fw' F' L2 R2 D2 F' D2 R2 B' F2 D R U F' L R F' R U B' D' Fw' Uw D2 R2 F2 R2 B2 D2 B2 U' L2 D U2 B' R2 F U' R D F' U2 R' B' U2 F' D2 F' U2 B' D2 R2 U2 B2 D' L' D2 R' D2 F D' U2 Fw D2 B2 F' D2 L2 D2 R2 B2 L2 U2 R B' R B' F L' U R' F U Fw' Uw2
Amanda Gutic Kekonius    Sweden
Amanda Gutic Kekonius
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 27 20.18   35.71   DNF 59.89 20.18 26.34 20.90
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:27.91   1:35.16   1:39.23 1:37.56 1:27.91 1:32.61 1:35.32
Pyraminx Final 10 3.98   5.22   3.98 8.07 5.19 5.14 5.32
First round 10 3.75   5.24   5.73 4.90 5.08 3.75 5.77
Skewb Second round 15 5.73   6.89   6.98 5.73 10.48 6.51 7.17
First round 15 5.80   6.64   5.80 7.13 6.52 6.27 8.44
Square-1 Combined First round 21 25.28   30.43   27.73 25.28 27.62 39.57 35.95
Anders Berggren    Sweden
Anders Berggren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:48.60   2:56.09   3:08.62 2:48.60 2:51.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 13.95   21.38   DNF 28.84 16.11 13.95 19.20
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:21.89   1:26.36   1:23.69 1:21.89 1:23.75 1:31.63 1:31.63
Pyraminx First round 30 5.86   11.80   17.03 11.87 9.80 5.86 13.72
Skewb Second round 12 5.73   6.02   6.22 7.00 5.98 5.85 5.73
First round 13 3.36   6.21   5.85 7.30 3.36 5.48 10.72
Square-1 Combined First round 25 28.95   36.34   36.28 37.68 35.05 1:29.75 28.95
Andy Nicholls    United Kingdom
Andy Nicholls
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 3:34.32   4:24.91   5:10.07 3:34.32 4:30.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 4:29.73   DNF   4:29.73 4:36.78 DNF
Rubik's Clock Second round 16 12.92   13.62   13.01 16.00 13.00 12.92 14.84
Combined First round 18 12.63   13.56   14.03 13.93 13.09 13.67 12.63
Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:21.22   2:33.98   2:41.38 2:21.22 2:29.41 2:39.50 2:33.04
Square-1 Combined First round 28 40.33   53.46   49.73 58.76 40.33 1:00.34 51.88
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 19:07.00   DNF   DNF DNF 19:07.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 3/3 25:34     DNF DNF 3/3 25:34
Arvid Englund    Sweden
Arvid Englund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 35 10.54   17.60   18.09 17.10 10.54 17.60 20.46
Skewb First round 33 9.98   18.35   10.97 19.79 24.29 9.98 DNF
Callum Goodyear    United Kingdom
Callum Goodyear
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:45.16   2:48.32   2:45.16 2:49.08 2:50.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:29.20   DNF   DNF 1:29.20 DNF
Second round 9 56.94   1:13.59   1:17.18 56.94 1:26.66
First round 10 1:06.46   DNF   DNF 1:06.46 1:49.99
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 13 1:33.88   1:41.78   1:57.99 1:43.52 1:44.42 1:33.88 1:37.40
Rubik's Clock Final 11 10.03   11.84   11.20 13.57 12.81 11.52 10.03
Second round 12 10.64   11.12   11.56 10.93 10.64 11.77 10.88
Combined First round 15 10.90   12.73   DNF 10.90 11.73 13.69 12.78
Megaminx Final 9 58.42   1:09.20   1:08.44 DNF 1:15.77 1:03.40 58.42
Combined First round 9 59.55   1:09.90   1:19.87 1:09.49 1:05.04 59.55 1:15.16
Pyraminx First round 24 6.36   8.25   12.53 6.36 10.58 7.40 6.76
Skewb First round 32 9.02   13.65   17.55 9.02 13.51 13.58 13.86
Square-1 Combined First round 26 31.86   41.36   45.79 47.45 38.63 31.86 39.67
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 10:55.00   12:48.00   10:55.00 13:17.00 14:11.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 3/4 14:04     DNF 3/4 14:04 DNF
Callum Hales-Jepp    United Kingdom
Callum Hales-Jepp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:09.01   2:21.61   2:27.21 2:09.01 2:28.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 40.60   DNF   1:23.99 40.60 DNF
Second round 6 53.61   DNF   DNF 1:17.54 53.61
First round 8 1:04.96   DNF   DNF 1:04.96 1:07.13
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 39.09   43.77   50.01 48.06 40.22 43.04 39.09
Combined First round 3 35.88   40.64   42.95 36.84 35.88 43.24 42.13
Rubik's Clock Final 14 6.30   DNF   6.30 7.17 DNF 7.31 DNF
Second round 6 7.94   8.51   7.94 8.34 8.56 8.62 9.31
Combined First round 8 7.44   8.76   8.74 8.99 14.07 8.54 7.44
Megaminx Final 3 55.23   57.35   1:09.84 57.73 55.23 58.68 55.65
Combined First round 4 55.03   59.46   1:00.50 1:02.30 55.03 1:04.35 55.57
Pyraminx Final 14 2.79   5.92   7.69 5.74 4.32 8.64 2.79
First round 16 3.66   5.97   7.12 3.66 4.41 8.05 6.39
Skewb Second round 20 5.43   7.64   7.32 5.43 9.01 9.04 6.60
First round 18 3.94   6.94   7.65 6.91 8.42 6.25 3.94
Square-1 Final 12 16.79   21.97   22.49 16.79 26.11 26.26 17.32
Combined First round 10 14.80   19.94   14.80 17.89 26.17 24.91 17.02
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 8:29.70   8:44.52   NR 9:07.15 8:36.70 8:29.70
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 14/19 58:49     13/19 1:00:00 14/19 58:49 DNF
Christian Morad    Sweden
Christian Morad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 36 13.46   19.74   13.46 17.03 14.88 27.93 27.30
Daniel Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:08.10   2:15.99   2:24.54 2:15.33 2:08.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 1:38.65   DNF   1:39.99 DNF 1:38.65
First round 16 2:25.99   DNF   DNF DNF 2:25.99
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 31.51   33.99   35.00 33.36 31.51 33.60 38.23
Combined First round 1 30.38   32.28   35.73 30.64 30.47 30.38 39.60
Rubik's Clock Final 4 7.37   7.96   8.12 7.37 8.05 10.91 7.72
Second round 7 7.91   8.75   9.48 8.82 7.91 8.37 9.06
Combined First round 6 6.61   8.54   8.53 6.61 10.56 8.70 8.39
Megaminx Final 4 54.47   58.39   57.46 58.48 59.23 54.47 1:01.31
Combined First round 5 55.22   1:00.30   1:02.82 1:17.05 55.22 56.81 1:01.28
Pyraminx Final 1 2.43   3.48   3.63 3.43 4.54 3.39 2.43
First round 4 3.30   4.01   3.69 3.30 4.96 7.93 3.38
Skewb Final 1 2.40   3.19   3.72 3.12 2.40 2.72 4.11
Second round 1 3.04   3.26   3.20 3.04 3.24 3.34 3.66
First round 1 2.67   3.05   3.45 3.33 2.86 2.67 2.97
Square-1 Final 3 9.71   12.77   15.21 11.45 11.96 14.91 9.71
Combined First round 5 11.48   15.35   20.56 11.67 16.05 18.34 11.48
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 17 4/6 48:04     DNS 4/6 48:04 DNS
Daniel Wallin    Sweden
Daniel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:58.17   2:01.81   2:02.02 2:05.23 1:58.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 27.64   31.11   34.62 31.08 27.64
Second round 2 20.62   NR DNF   20.62 DNF DNF
First round 2 24.41   DNF   DNF 24.41 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 42.98   51.91   49.50 50.50 42.98 55.72 56.08
Combined First round 5 43.28   47.68   43.92 44.60 DNF 54.53 43.28
Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.85   6.41   5.99 7.72 7.17 6.06 5.85
Second round 1 6.51   6.74   7.12 6.57 6.54 6.51 DNF
Combined First round 5 6.27   8.03   6.89 DNF 6.58 10.63 6.27
Megaminx Final 6 55.75   1:01.99   55.75 1:04.95 55.94 1:05.09 1:09.84
Combined First round 6 58.13   1:01.70   58.13 1:14.96 58.74 1:07.33 59.03
Pyraminx Final 6 1.90   3.92   3.08 4.93 3.74 6.21 1.90
First round 5 2.82   4.21   4.16 5.13 2.82 6.15 3.35
Skewb Second round 11 2.55   5.96   2.55 5.80 4.17 7.90 DNF
First round 2 2.57   3.09   3.25 2.57 3.08 2.93 3.37
Square-1 Final 4 11.39   13.76   14.54 11.73 15.01 41.47 11.39
Combined First round 3 9.84   11.13   9.84 12.11 11.80 11.44 10.14
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 3:45.19   NR DNF   3:45.19 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 30/31 1:00:00   NR   29/30 59:06 DNS 30/31 1:00:00
David Karlsson    Sweden
David Karlsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:37.06   3:48.86   3:59.92 3:37.06 3:49.59
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 12 1:03.46   1:37.89   1:41.24 1:52.14 1:03.46 1:20.28 2:04.85
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:35.88   1:39.35   1:39.43 1:36.16 1:35.88 1:42.45 1:45.72
Pyraminx First round 23 7.28   8.07   12.97 7.48 8.45 7.28 8.27
Skewb First round 27 6.91   11.08   18.74 6.91 13.91 10.90 8.44
Emilia Friberg    Sweden
Emilia Friberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 25 23.16   24.46   23.57 DNF 23.31 26.50 23.16
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:17.49   1:24.25   1:27.91 1:17.49 1:23.15 1:21.68 1:29.39
Pyraminx First round 31 7.69   11.86   14.19 13.51 8.21 13.87 7.69
Skewb Second round 23 6.14   9.80   8.37 6.14 11.46 10.99 10.03
First round 25 7.82   10.10   10.13 7.82 DNF 11.96 8.22
Emilio Casadiego    Sweden
Emilio Casadiego
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 34 10.38   17.21   10.38 17.50 19.79 19.48 14.64
Skewb First round 34 13.58   21.47   DNF 19.68 19.35 25.39 13.58
Felix Berglund    Sweden
Felix Berglund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 5:04.46   5:17.43   5:28.20 5:04.46 5:19.63
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 20 1:48.45   2:39.35   DNF 2:33.41 3:18.31 2:06.33 1:48.45
Rubik's Clock Second round 18 15.47   30.70   38.76 15.47 17.98 35.36 DNF
Combined First round 20 17.69   19.25   17.85 17.69 19.21 20.70 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 34 3:39.44   3:57.50   DNF 3:39.44 3:39.99 4:15.68 3:56.83
Pyraminx Final 20 5.60   8.22   7.76 9.14 7.76 9.37 5.60
First round 17 5.06   6.34   6.82 5.06 6.54 5.66 7.70
Skewb Second round 18 6.12   7.05   8.75 7.07 7.79 6.29 6.12
First round 20 4.47   7.12   6.22 7.79 9.21 4.47 7.36
Square-1 Combined First round 31 56.09   1:13.96   1:21.26 1:23.73 56.89 1:28.08 56.09
Fredrik Trondhjem    Denmark
Fredrik Trondhjem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:42.68   2:51.77   3:01.60 2:42.68 2:51.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 30 42.95   51.34   1:06.28 59.45 51.10 43.46 42.95
Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:39.11   1:42.82   1:39.69 1:52.30 1:39.11 1:42.51 1:46.27
Pyraminx First round 33 9.41   13.15   17.91 10.65 14.23 9.41 14.56
Skewb Second round 24 6.55   9.90   9.66 6.55 9.76 10.27 23.04
First round 21 5.20   7.72   8.32 5.20 12.51 7.26 7.58
Square-1 Combined First round 27 29.34   41.93   29.34 1:35.37 29.83 58.91 37.04
Helmer Ewert    Sweden
Helmer Ewert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:26.14   2:30.86   2:39.26 2:27.18 2:26.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 50.99   DNF   50.99 DNF DNF
Second round 5 51.16   1:06.80   1:21.77 51.16 1:07.47
First round 4 52.78   DNF   55.40 52.78 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 53.64   58.06   53.64 53.73 56.08 1:08.54 1:04.37
Combined First round 6 52.28   53.65   53.59 53.01 54.34 1:03.36 52.28
Rubik's Clock Final 13 9.33   14.24   DNF 9.33 12.87 11.22 18.62
Second round 14 10.30   12.34   10.81 10.30 11.62 14.60 17.96
Combined First round 19 11.57   18.17   18.94 26.13 21.27 11.57 14.31
Megaminx Final 10 1:04.54   1:09.45   1:11.49 1:15.87 1:04.54 1:05.17 1:11.70
Combined First round 12 1:09.75   1:14.33   1:11.41 1:09.75 1:11.24 1:54.71 1:20.35
Pyraminx Final 4 2.77   3.74   3.05 4.81 7.28 3.35 2.77
First round 2 2.69   3.40   3.54 2.69 3.80 4.10 2.87
Skewb Final 5 4.68   5.55   5.84 6.06 4.68 4.76 6.75
Second round 8 4.26   5.67   6.19 4.26 6.47 5.04 5.77
First round 7 3.23   5.18   5.23 3.23 5.60 4.70 5.74
Square-1 Final 1 6.92   7.56   NR 14.09 7.80 7.04 6.92 7.85
Combined First round 1 5.77   NR 7.97   9.13 5.77 7.75 7.24 8.92
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 11:59.00   17:25.00   20:36.00 11:59.00 19:39.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 14:40.00   DNF   DNF DNF 14:40.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 11/15 56:27     DNF 9/16 59:45 11/15 56:27
Jan Bentlage    Germany
Jan Bentlage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:26.75   2:28.00   2:27.45 2:29.79 2:26.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 50.50   1:01.66   1:12.15 50.50 1:02.33
Second round 7 54.55   1:11.22   1:07.13 54.55 1:31.97
First round 6 1:01.15   1:03.63   1:05.62 1:04.13 1:01.15
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 53.17   59.92   58.71 1:03.59 1:02.60 53.17 58.45
Combined First round 9 51.74   1:05.21   1:14.56 1:14.36 1:02.73 51.74 58.55
Rubik's Clock Final 3 6.89   7.77   6.89 7.97 7.80 7.53 8.87
Second round 2 6.76   7.96   6.76 9.13 7.85 8.38 7.65
Combined First round 3 6.95   7.58   7.76 6.95 7.83 7.84 7.16
Megaminx Final 7 1:01.88   1:08.25   1:02.34 1:07.44 1:14.96 1:01.88 1:23.69
Combined First round 10 1:00.54   1:10.93   1:00.54 1:19.34 1:05.88 1:07.57 1:22.52
Pyraminx Final 8 4.01   4.59   4.94 4.88 4.21 4.68 4.01
First round 8 4.24   4.89   5.00 4.98 4.24 5.74 4.69
Skewb Final 8 5.52   6.39   5.52 6.77 5.76 9.46 6.64
Second round 5 3.60   5.40   3.60 4.51 9.59 7.01 4.68
First round 19 5.07   7.04   9.23 5.87 5.07 6.09 9.17
Square-1 Final 9 16.99   18.04   18.18 17.27 20.17 16.99 18.68
Combined First round 9 9.92   19.29   9.92 21.93 20.15 20.44 17.28
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 4:53.95   6:27.83   5:44.23 4:53.95 8:45.30
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 14:00.00   DNF   DNF 14:00.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 18/21 59:00     17/21 1:00:00 17/21 58:01 18/21 59:00
Jesper Frisk    Sweden
Jesper Frisk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 45.46   49.48   46.96 DNF 53.73 47.76 45.46
Combined First round 4 41.83   47.22   41.83 47.39 47.99 46.29 DNF
Rubik's Clock Second round 20 11.05   DNF   11.76 DNF 11.45 11.05 DNF
Combined First round 14 9.78   12.60   9.78 12.23 13.02 12.55 DNF
Megaminx Final 15 1:17.60   1:23.34   1:32.11 1:24.69 1:26.37 1:18.95 1:17.60
Combined First round 14 1:12.04   1:17.39   1:12.38 1:32.58 1:12.04 1:18.89 1:20.89
Pyraminx First round 21 3.69   7.47   8.87 3.69 7.30 6.24 12.68
Skewb Second round 16 5.21   6.90   14.58 5.98 6.89 7.84 5.21
First round 16 5.94   6.67   6.52 25.61 5.94 6.92 6.57
Square-1 Combined First round 24 30.71   36.18   34.49 DNF 42.85 31.20 30.71
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Joel Lundström    Sweden
Joel Lundström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:17.24   2:28.57   2:17.24 2:33.78 2:34.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 20 3:32.18   DNF   DNF 3:32.18 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 18 2:10.87   2:26.58   2:32.39 2:27.47 2:10.87 DNF 2:19.87
Rubik's Clock Second round 19 10.83   DNF   11.64 10.83 DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 17 11.17   13.38   11.84 11.33 16.96 17.18 11.17
Megaminx Final 5 54.97   1:00.37   58.35 58.95 54.97 1:10.24 1:03.80
Combined First round 3 53.63   58.05   1:08.70 53.63 59.56 57.55 57.04
Pyraminx Final 16 4.20   6.50   4.20 7.78 8.32 6.85 4.88
First round 15 4.65   5.81   5.26 6.17 6.01 6.80 4.65
Skewb Final 10 6.17   7.79   7.11 7.53 6.17 11.86 8.73
Second round 7 3.63   5.65   3.63 4.58 11.84 8.25 4.11
First round 22 4.44   8.44   9.10 4.44 8.95 10.51 7.28
Square-1 Final 14 16.70   23.83   22.81 16.70 27.29 34.42 21.39
Combined First round 13 19.01   23.07   19.01 21.49 22.40 35.08 25.32
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Konstantin Jaehne    Germany
Konstantin Jaehne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:48.12   4:03.38   3:48.12 3:58.54 4:23.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:02.73   1:07.85   1:16.00 1:02.73 1:04.82
Second round 4 41.54   DNF   41.54 DNF 1:30.16
First round 9 1:06.16   DNF   DNF DNF 1:06.16
Rubik's Clock Second round 17 11.98   14.40   12.97 DNF 11.98 16.68 13.56
Combined First round 16 11.95   13.20   15.53 12.05 14.06 11.95 13.48
Pyraminx First round 26 5.95   8.28   9.49 8.09 7.83 5.95 8.91
Skewb First round 29 9.27   11.54   12.93 9.27 10.30 11.38 16.13
Square-1 Combined First round 18 22.39   27.25   33.68 23.35 24.71 38.59 22.39
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 8:39.81   DNF   DNF 8:39.81 11:05.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 9/9 53:39     10/13 1:00:00 9/11 1:00:00 9/9 53:39
Laurids Abelsen Holm    Denmark
Laurids Abelsen Holm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 26.74   31.96   30.44 32.10 34.49 26.74 33.35
Combined First round 2 31.47   35.13   38.54 34.02 31.47 36.78 34.59
Rubik's Clock Final 15 9.68   DNF   21.53 DNF 11.57 DNF 9.68
Second round 15 11.28   12.54   11.28 16.45 11.54 13.59 12.48
Combined First round 12 10.18   11.53   10.18 11.75 12.24 10.59 13.44
Megaminx Combined First round 28 1:36.63   1:55.60   1:58.24 1:36.63 1:51.05 1:57.52 2:04.80
Pyraminx First round 29 8.07   11.43   11.67 8.07 14.25 11.46 11.15
Skewb Second round 14 6.18   6.77   8.11 6.24 6.18 7.28 6.78
First round 23 5.42   8.87   5.42 8.46 11.15 19.87 7.00
Square-1 Combined First round 23 31.23   33.14   52.52 32.76 31.43 31.23 35.23
Leo Lindqvist    Sweden
Leo Lindqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 18 2:39.43   DNF   3:19.74 2:39.43 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 19 2:06.63   2:27.51   2:46.53 2:23.30 2:37.92 2:06.63 2:21.32
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 26 20.58   26.99   20.58 DNF 22.46 37.68 20.84
Megaminx Final 12 1:03.51   1:13.27   1:18.09 1:03.51 1:13.56 1:08.17 1:21.02
Combined First round 11 1:04.18   1:11.80   1:19.02 1:13.35 1:04.26 1:04.18 1:17.80
Pyraminx Final 13 4.16   5.76   4.64 6.87 4.16 7.84 5.78
First round 18 3.34   6.38   6.75 6.14 9.50 3.34 6.25
Skewb Final 6 3.83   5.58   4.60 3.83 5.64 7.00 6.49
Second round 6 4.68   5.62   5.82 4.68 4.96 6.08 7.26
First round 8 3.57   5.29   3.76 5.92 3.57 6.18 6.68
Square-1 Final 6 13.56   15.65   17.99 15.79 15.57 15.59 13.56
Combined First round 6 13.58   15.72   13.58 14.06 17.12 15.99 18.29
Lukas Noel    Sweden
Lukas Noel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:24.60   3:32.41   3:41.89 3:24.60 3:30.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 24 3:20.82     3:20.82 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 17.35   24.28   26.48 17.35 26.87 19.50 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:19.78   1:22.39   1:21.66 1:19.78 1:24.78 1:23.65 1:21.86
Pyraminx Final 9 2.95   4.85   6.21 4.24 4.28 6.03 2.95
First round 11 3.71   5.45   9.40 4.05 3.71 5.81 6.49
Skewb Second round 21 6.60   8.10   9.65 6.60 7.66 9.46 7.17
First round 11 5.48   5.97   5.86 6.02 5.48 6.04 6.85
Square-1 Combined First round 19 21.83   28.95   40.92 21.83 22.31 36.18 28.37
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 20 DNF     DNS DNF DNF
Marcus Moberg    Sweden
Marcus Moberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 39.37   DNF   39.37 DNF 40.34
Second round 3 27.39   DNF   27.39 38.22 DNF
First round 3 52.64   DNF   52.64 DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 56.12   1:00.73   1:01.02 57.92 56.12 1:05.15 1:03.26
Combined First round 8 47.80   1:02.87   1:05.09 1:50.11 47.80 59.04 1:04.49
Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.03   7.21   9.12 6.66 8.60 6.38 6.03
Second round 4 6.13   8.13   6.13 DNF 7.85 10.26 6.27
Combined First round 1 5.39   7.12   8.66 7.25 6.88 7.23 5.39
Megaminx Final 14 1:12.28   1:18.85   1:21.10 1:12.28 1:17.87 1:19.88 1:18.79
Combined First round 13 1:10.06   1:15.45   1:10.33 1:31.10 1:13.25 1:10.06 1:22.77
Pyraminx Final 2 2.12   3.51   2.67 6.32 4.14 3.73 2.12
First round 6 1.72   4.33   3.89 1.72 5.79 4.00 5.09
Skewb Final 2 2.50   3.97   2.68 6.16 4.16 5.06 2.50
Second round 3 3.40   4.19   4.75 3.97 3.85 6.12 3.40
First round 3 2.28   3.13   5.92 2.28 2.52 3.44 3.43
Square-1 Final 5 9.94   15.49   19.94 12.51 17.03 16.93 9.94
Combined First round 4 9.82   13.57   15.07 9.82 14.65 16.18 10.98
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 23:58.00   DNF   23:58.00 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 10/15 1:00:00     10/15 1:00:00 9/14 54:22 DNF
Martin Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Martin Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:39.90   1:49.36   1:58.14 1:39.90 1:50.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 18.92   NR DNF   19.92 DNF 18.92
Second round 1 19.38   25.81   19.38 21.27 36.77
First round 1 19.08   DNF   19.08 DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 50.07   1:01.23   57.52 1:07.70 58.48 1:09.56 50.07
Combined First round 7 48.26   56.91   1:09.50 50.31 1:00.05 1:00.36 48.26
Rubik's Clock Final 5 6.19   8.34   7.54 10.51 8.03 9.46 6.19
Second round 9 6.88   9.75   7.77 6.88 9.99 DNF 11.49
Combined First round 4 7.18   7.74   7.18 7.40 7.88 7.95 8.06
Megaminx Final 1 48.00   51.37   48.00 48.32 51.97 54.91 53.83
Combined First round 1 46.81   50.73   46.81 59.17 48.83 48.46 54.90
Pyraminx Final 3 1.88   3.58   2.50 3.33 4.92 DNF 1.88
First round 1 2.52   2.94   5.18 3.36 2.79 2.52 2.66
Skewb Final 3 3.03   4.24   7.28 4.32 3.90 3.03 4.49
Second round 2 3.14   3.41   3.17 3.14 3.46 3.60 6.96
First round 4 2.61   3.24   3.00 3.52 2.61 3.20 3.95
Square-1 Final 2 7.36   9.84   11.28 8.18 11.69 7.36 10.05
Combined First round 2 7.71   10.53   12.61 10.31 12.33 7.71 8.96
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:19.14   NR DNF   2:39.67 DNF 2:19.14
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 7:11.11   DNF   DNF DNF 7:11.11
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 24/27 53:32   NR   DNS 24/27 53:32 DNS
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen    Denmark
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 6:16.85     6:16.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 29 39.11   44.99   53.04 39.11 41.00 40.93 1:45.53
Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:54.06   3:15.79   3:31.48 3:32.14 3:01.05 2:54.06 3:14.85
Pyraminx First round 37 11.58   21.55   21.70 31.38 23.11 11.58 19.85
Skewb First round 35 37.02   45.85   46.37 50.75 37.02 43.36 47.82
Square-1 Combined First round 32 2:11.41     2:11.41 2:13.14
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz    Pakistan
Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 2:52.93   NR 3:13.42   NR 3:18.26 3:29.07 2:52.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 12 1:51.99   DNF   DNF DNF 1:51.99
First round 12 1:09.81   NR DNF   1:09.81 DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 22 2:10.32   NR 2:55.32   NR 2:43.42 2:10.32 3:46.06 2:42.95 3:19.58
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 31 17.36   DNF   DNF 19.86 17.68 17.36 DNF
Megaminx Final 2 49.13   54.47   53.98 56.35 49.13 53.07 58.88
Combined First round 2 49.49   51.57   NR 52.97 49.49 50.54 52.35 51.81
Pyraminx Final 19 4.21   7.30   4.21 7.88 6.33 7.80 7.76
First round 19 5.59   6.74   10.06 5.64 5.59 6.45 8.13
Skewb Second round 25 5.94   10.90   10.37 5.94 8.87 13.45 13.57
First round 24 4.56   9.66   5.45 11.89 11.65 4.56 13.25
Square-1 Final 10 16.31   20.15   NR 21.22 19.15 20.09 23.40 16.31
Combined First round 12 18.77   21.15   22.36 19.41 18.77 25.47 21.67
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 18 2/3 16:11     DNS DNF 2/3 16:11
Ole Nikolai Gjerset    Norway
Ole Nikolai Gjerset
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 4:37.51   4:56.05   5:15.06 4:55.58 4:37.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 13 2:18.80   DNF   3:05.01 2:18.80 DNF
First round 17 2:28.62   DNF   DNF 2:28.62 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:26.76   2:46.63   2:42.52 2:49.01 2:26.76 2:54.97 2:48.36
Pyraminx Final 18 3.81   7.21   49.72 8.32 5.19 8.12 3.81
First round 14 3.67   5.70   5.83 3.67 6.04 7.55 5.23
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 10 24:31.00   DNF   24:31.00 DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 3/3 19:13     DNF DNF 3/3 19:13
Oliver Wheat    United Kingdom
Oliver Wheat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:07.53   3:12.66   3:20.64 3:09.81 3:07.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 8 56.19   DNF   DNF 59.29 56.19
First round 11 1:07.94   DNF   1:07.94 DNF 1:15.77
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 15 1:58.67   2:10.95   2:24.36 2:09.80 2:25.28 1:58.67 1:58.70
Rubik's Clock Final 12 9.68   12.00   11.59 9.68 DNF 11.49 12.91
Second round 13 10.19   11.79   15.20 13.14 10.19 10.83 11.39
Combined First round 13 10.00   12.07   10.01 12.68 13.51 DNF 10.00
Megaminx Combined First round 25 1:26.63   1:43.85   1:33.79 1:48.61 1:26.63 1:49.15 2:02.45
Pyraminx First round 28 6.02   10.84   11.52 6.02 12.57 24.48 8.44
Skewb First round 26 4.94   10.95   13.09 4.94 9.95 12.61 10.28
Square-1 Combined First round 17 17.92   25.12   17.92 24.08 25.24 26.04 30.65
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 3:22.89   DNF   DNF 3:22.89 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 12/16 58:16     DNS 12/16 58:16 DNS
Peter Andersson    Sweden
Peter Andersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 6/9 1:00:00     6/9 1:00:00 DNF DNS
Rasmus Händén    Sweden
Rasmus Händén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 11 1:09.69   1:16.60   1:13.55 1:09.69 2:01.21 1:14.99 1:21.25
Rubik's Clock Final 9 9.52   10.89   11.43 11.00 9.52 10.25 DNF
Second round 8 8.22   8.84   8.46 8.22 9.56 9.41 8.64
Combined First round 9 8.46   9.38   10.19 10.07 9.51 8.57 8.46
Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:25.34   1:40.12   1:46.63 1:36.52 1:25.34 1:37.21 2:03.12
Pyraminx First round 25 5.19   8.27   9.18 5.19 8.32 12.58 7.30
Skewb Final 7 4.47   5.86   6.24 6.08 5.27 4.47 6.23
Second round 10 4.77   5.86   8.16 5.58 6.34 5.65 4.77
First round 6 3.85   5.13   3.85 5.98 5.43 3.99 7.24
Square-1 Final 15 23.92   25.57   24.89 25.77 26.05 23.92 41.74
Combined First round 14 20.56   24.40   26.46 29.87 24.74 22.01 20.56
Sebastian Alanen    Sweden
Sebastian Alanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 14 2:18.87   2:32.18   2:57.79 2:19.89 2:18.87
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 23 2:39.67   DNF   2:39.67 DNF 2:43.56 DNF DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 18.14   22.52   21.69 25.99 19.89 DNF 18.14
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:28.66   1:33.87   1:28.66 1:31.92 1:32.21 1:37.49 1:45.86
Pyraminx Final 11 4.26   5.28   4.33 6.03 4.26 5.47 DNF
First round 13 3.77   5.67   3.80 3.77 8.81 4.56 8.66
Skewb First round 30 9.61   12.20   11.00 15.27 13.74 11.87 9.61
Square-1 Final 7 14.39   16.15   19.15 14.39 16.30 17.14 15.02
Combined First round 11 13.49   20.58   DNF 24.93 19.56 17.26 13.49
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 26:43.00   DNF   26:43.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 19 3/5 44:20     3/5 44:20 4/7 56:56 DNF
Simon Jansson    Sweden
Simon Jansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 6:35.76     6:35.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 13 2:01.87   DNF   DNF 2:01.87 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 16 1:50.81   2:10.99   1:50.81 2:22.80 2:06.79 2:07.29 2:18.90
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 23 22.70   23.36   22.70 23.08 22.94 24.05 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 33 3:17.41   3:33.17   3:59.78 3:46.06 3:27.59 3:17.41 3:25.86
Pyraminx First round 22 4.69   7.49   11.71 4.69 11.51 5.52 5.43
Skewb Second round 22 4.68   8.19   4.68 9.06 6.98 8.52 19.52
First round 9 4.65   5.36   6.52 5.75 4.69 4.65 5.63
Square-1 Combined First round 22 28.96   32.86   33.80 32.11 28.96 32.68 35.28
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Simone Ohler    Germany
Simone Ohler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:27.89   3:32.25   3:37.94 3:27.89 3:30.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 14 2:34.54   DNF   DNF 2:34.54 2:46.07
First round 15 2:25.55   DNF   3:02.62 2:25.55 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 6 8.13   8.92   8.13 9.05 8.13 9.58 10.04
Second round 5 8.21   8.44   8.54 8.56 8.23 9.88 8.21
Combined First round 7 8.07   8.73   9.92 9.64 8.23 8.07 8.31
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:16.26   1:21.60   1:27.49 1:36.60 1:16.26 1:19.14 1:18.17
Pyraminx First round 27 7.46   8.63   7.95 10.46 7.47 7.46 17.07
Skewb First round 28 6.98   11.24   9.58 21.89 13.32 10.83 6.98
Square-1 Combined First round 16 20.20   24.59   20.20 27.13 21.25 29.20 25.38
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 5/5 25:47     5/9 54:27 5/9 53:47 5/5 25:47
Theo Skoog    Sweden
Theo Skoog
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined First round 26 1:35.91   1:49.65   1:56.26 1:50.64 1:35.91 1:49.72 1:48.58
Pyraminx Final 7 1.99   4.07   3.81 3.86 4.54 6.30 1.99
First round 9 4.26   5.08   4.57 4.26 5.56 5.32 5.36
Skewb Second round 13 5.16   6.13   9.23 5.16 7.74 5.19 5.46
First round 14 5.43   6.48   5.43 6.74 8.68 6.86 5.85
Square-1 Combined First round 20 17.46   30.08   27.21 26.70 17.46 36.33 41.64
Theodor Nordstrand    Sweden
Theodor Nordstrand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:02.39   4:15.18   4:28.97 4:02.39 4:14.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 24 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 27 1:43.99   1:55.23   1:53.89 1:48.51 1:43.99 2:03.29 2:06.39
Pyraminx Final 17 4.83   6.86   5.58 8.88 4.83 11.27 6.11
First round 20 5.34   6.91   8.11 5.34 7.62 6.42 6.68
Skewb Second round 19 5.87   7.53   8.44 7.41 8.26 5.87 6.93
First round 12 4.94   5.98   5.68 4.94 6.01 6.24 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 29 31.20   54.57   58.68 58.43 46.61 1:00.95 31.20
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Thomas Jansson    Sweden
Thomas Jansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 19 2:56.70   DNF   DNF 2:56.70 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Toni Beljo    Croatia
Toni Beljo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:04.61   2:15.74   2:14.55 2:28.06 2:04.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 3:39.31   DNF   DNF 3:39.31 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 14 1:37.72   2:02.28   DNF 2:25.89 1:37.72 1:55.06 1:45.88
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 28 26.03   40.36   52.70 37.94 26.03 30.45 1:00.75
Megaminx Final 11 1:05.91   1:10.62   1:17.86 1:08.73 1:05.91 1:12.16 1:10.98
Combined First round 8 1:01.40   1:07.99   1:12.19 1:01.40 1:04.49 1:07.29 1:20.15
Pyraminx Final 5 1.67   3.81   2.82 5.23 3.82 4.79 1.67
First round 3 2.90   3.55   4.45 3.29 2.90 2.90 4.98
Skewb Final 9 4.64   7.17   8.84 6.39 4.64 8.65 6.47
Second round 4 5.12   5.21   5.12 5.18 5.63 5.17 5.27
First round 17 4.42   6.68   5.24 6.00 4.42 9.81 8.80
Square-1 Final 13 20.74   23.75   33.19 20.74 23.15 20.94 27.15
Combined First round 8 14.89   17.94   NR 14.89 16.51 25.76 17.32 19.99
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 16 2/2 16:28     2/3 23:54 2/2 16:28 DNS
Viktor Zenk    Sweden
Viktor Zenk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:25.85   4:51.65   5:16.43 4:25.85 4:52.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:34.72   DNF   1:34.72 DNF DNF
Second round 10 57.41   DNF   DNF 57.41 1:09.40
First round 5 55.64   DNF   1:14.73 DNF 55.64
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 21 2:18.34   2:51.27   DNF 2:57.66 2:18.34 2:30.06 3:06.09
Rubik's Clock Final 8 7.15   9.26   10.20 9.36 8.71 9.70 7.15
Second round 11 10.10   11.03   11.04 10.10 11.13 10.93 14.49
Combined First round 10 9.23   10.86   11.27 9.23 DNF 10.90 10.41
Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:35.09   2:53.39   2:35.09 2:40.99 3:01.15 3:21.90 2:58.03
Pyraminx First round 32 7.63   12.75   21.21 12.50 9.78 7.63 15.96
Skewb First round 31 5.89   12.97   31.33 5.89 13.55 7.97 17.38
Square-1 Combined First round 30 54.63   1:13.45   1:39.37 55.97 1:05.02 1:49.82 54.63
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 22:12.00   DNF   22:12.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 20/21 59:05     16/23 1:00:00 20/21 59:05 15/23 1:00:00
Vilius Ribinskas    Lithuania
Vilius Ribinskas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:06.92   2:10.44   NR 2:13.99 2:06.92 2:10.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 1:04.38   NR 1:11.77   NR 1:25.71 1:04.38 1:05.21
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 17 1:38.85   2:20.06   1:52.79 3:05.67 2:11.02 2:56.38 1:38.85
Rubik's Clock Final 7 6.67   9.03   9.17 8.98 8.94 6.67 9.31
Second round 3 6.57   7.97   6.97 8.12 8.81 10.50 6.57
Combined First round 2 7.16   7.45   NR 7.23 7.50 7.61 7.16 11.89
Megaminx Final 13 1:07.00   1:14.63   1:11.78 1:20.77 1:15.34 1:16.77 1:07.00
Combined First round 15 1:14.69   1:18.92   1:17.13 1:23.44 1:21.94 1:14.69 1:17.69
Pyraminx Final 15 4.08   6.22   6.66 6.66 8.09 5.34 4.08
First round 12 3.89   5.49   8.18 3.89 7.06 4.54 4.87
Skewb Final 4 4.38   5.46   8.57 5.94 5.18 4.38 5.25
Second round 9 4.54   5.84   7.19 4.54 4.60 11.27 5.74
First round 5 3.21   4.45   4.16 3.21 4.76 4.43 4.79
Square-1 Final 11 15.89   21.14   23.03 15.89 22.37 20.12 20.94
Combined First round 15 19.74   24.48   26.83 19.74 26.53 30.93 20.08
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 15:07.00   NR DNF   DNF 15:07.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 6/7 37:09     DNF DNF 6/7 37:09
William Jensen    Sweden
William Jensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:58.58   2:05.19   2:03.80 2:13.19 1:58.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 23 5:15.07   DNF   5:15.07 DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 1:03.44   1:14.27   1:12.04 1:12.56 1:24.34 1:03.44 1:18.22
Combined First round 10 1:06.21   1:14.81   1:15.79 1:06.21 1:15.69 1:12.94 1:28.28
Rubik's Clock Final 10 9.48   11.55   13.23 9.48 13.24 11.22 10.19
Second round 10 9.04   11.03   12.29 11.55 9.04 14.79 9.24
Combined First round 11 10.33   11.30   11.37 12.32 10.33 11.36 11.18
Megaminx Final 8 1:07.17   1:09.02   1:08.43 1:08.72 1:10.98 1:07.17 1:09.90
Combined First round 7 58.78   1:04.93   1:09.30 1:06.79 58.78 1:06.60 1:01.41
Pyraminx Final 12 4.02   5.29   4.21 8.89 6.93 4.74 4.02
First round 7 4.03   4.55   4.03 4.15 4.83 4.66 5.05
Skewb Second round 17 5.92   6.95   7.30 7.65 6.86 6.68 5.92
First round 10 5.50   5.65   5.71 5.50 5.58 6.14 5.67
Square-1 Final 8 16.38   17.43   17.59 17.02 16.38 17.95 17.68
Combined First round 7 10.10   16.16   10.10 18.30 18.90 14.71 15.47
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 20 DNF     DNF DNS DNS