Jakarta Mini Open 2020

Date City WCA LInk
2020-3-7~8  Indonesia, Jakarta Jakarta Mini Open 2020

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8.83  Zaky Kurnia Falah 10.26  Leon Marcell Alamanda 10.35
 2x2x2 Cube  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.61  Phillip Maxwell 2.82  Leon Marcell Alamanda 3.29
 4x4x4 Cube  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.53  Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 36.19  Zaky Kurnia Falah 39.76
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Phillip Maxwell 22.36  Leonardo Pranadyar 38.85  Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:56.44
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.49  Leon Marcell Alamanda 15.06  Muhammad Faeyza Koda 16.37
 Pyraminx  Bryan Frank 2.41  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.49  Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.65
 Skewb  Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.29  Leon Marcell Alamanda 3.78  Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.59
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Phillip Maxwell 18/23 52:31  Leonardo Pranadyar 4/5 11:50  Naufal Shidqi 2/3 23:47
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.84   8.74    Indonesia 7.84 8.59 8.36 9.60 9.28
2 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.35   10.11    Indonesia 10.74 13.56 7.35 10.36 9.24
3 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 9.09   10.57    Indonesia 10.40 12.94 9.64 9.09 11.67
4 Evan Setiawan 9.19   11.09    Indonesia 11.76 11.86 9.19 12.05 9.65
5 Zaky Kurnia Falah 9.01   11.16    Indonesia 11.03 13.91 9.01 12.85 9.59
6 Darren Johan 9.69   11.31    Indonesia 10.54 9.69 12.30 11.92 11.47
7 Leon Marcell Alamanda 10.68   11.47    Indonesia 10.68 11.49 11.52 11.83 11.39
8 Naufal Shidqi 11.34   12.07    Indonesia 12.63 13.99 11.61 11.98 11.34
9 Edric Sachio 10.50   12.12    Indonesia 11.42 10.50 12.64 13.68 12.29
10 Muhammad Adib 9.71   12.32    Indonesia 9.71 13.03 14.41 10.42 13.50
11 Mufaridan Rasyad 10.00   12.48    Indonesia 12.21 14.39 10.00 11.73 13.50
12 Dwi Winduha Mardian 9.31   12.72    Indonesia 12.88 13.27 12.64 9.31 12.65
13 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 11.91   12.82    Indonesia 12.75 13.16 14.81 12.54 11.91
14 Thierry Orland Hung 11.18   12.90    Indonesia 12.81 12.92 11.18 12.98 14.92
15 Xavier Aldrich Kanahaya 10.65   13.96    Indonesia 12.04 10.65 16.36 13.55 16.29
16 Elron Shencaka 11.17   14.10    Indonesia 14.79 15.72 11.17 13.34 14.18
17 Tristan Setiawan 14.04   14.65    Indonesia 14.84 15.13 14.72 14.04 14.38
18 Rayhan Yeoh 14.13   15.20    Indonesia 14.34 15.46 17.32 15.80 14.13
19 Gerson Natanael 14.24   15.53    Indonesia 16.24 17.94 15.16 15.18 14.24
20 Darius Nathaniel Sunardy 13.27   15.67    Indonesia 18.01 13.27 15.10 16.00 15.92
21 Muhammad Risyad Fadilla 14.14   15.95    Indonesia 14.14 17.61 15.64 15.42 16.80
22 Ferdinand 15.06   16.48    Indonesia 16.37 17.81 16.18 15.06 16.88
23 Muhammad Rafi Hilmy Permana 11.34   16.54    Indonesia 11.34 16.74 16.96 15.92 18.23
24 Chieh-Hsiang Chang 15.39   16.59    Taiwan 16.28 16.07 DNF 17.43 15.39
25 Johnathan Harel Tombokan 13.42   16.69    Indonesia 15.66 13.42 18.91 15.51 18.94
26 Andrew Sebastian Sujanto 16.30   16.70    Indonesia 16.67 16.44 19.20 16.30 16.98
27 Rafa Maheswara Putra Rukmanto 14.99   16.72    Indonesia 14.99 15.55 17.19 17.43 23.59
28 Josh Bennett Firdaus 13.39   16.92    Indonesia 18.23 19.72 13.39 17.27 15.27
29 Fathi Akbar Nurhidayat 15.15   17.06    Indonesia 16.90 15.15 19.59 17.05 17.24
30 Salman Alfarisi 11.90   17.08    Indonesia 17.93 16.41 11.90 16.89 20.88
31 Karan Ligawirady 15.91   17.36    Indonesia 18.45 17.43 20.73 15.91 16.20
32 Bryan Frank 16.25   17.47    Indonesia 16.29 18.03 16.25 DNF 18.09
33 Fayyaz Afghan Al Ramdhani 15.16   17.72    Indonesia 16.26 18.38 20.09 15.16 18.51
34 Muhammad Satrya Pamungkas 16.42   17.91    Indonesia 24.89 16.95 18.49 16.42 18.28
35 Nathanael Philip Tanuwijaya 13.39   17.96    Indonesia 13.39 21.57 18.34 16.59 18.96
36 Davelno Danish Raziq 11.18   18.18    Indonesia 11.18 24.30 13.57 16.66 DNF
37 Leonardo Pranadyar 14.19   18.45    Indonesia 17.06 25.52 14.19 17.99 20.30
38 Fachry Reifandri Hairiman 17.87   18.53    Indonesia 17.96 24.12 17.87 18.48 19.16
39 Matthew Sugiarto 14.98   18.76    Indonesia 18.61 21.66 16.02 14.98 23.27
40 Darius Rivaldi 16.30   19.74    Indonesia 19.06 16.30 22.81 21.16 19.00
41 Cornelius Matthew Pramono 19.53   20.30    Indonesia 21.49 19.62 19.53 23.39 19.78
42 Rayhan Leonardo 18.26   21.06    Indonesia 19.82 21.13 23.62 22.23 18.26
43 Nico Jeremiah Tjahjadi 18.22   21.13    Indonesia 24.26 20.44 18.22 18.69 26.84
44 Davin Mihardja 18.55   21.63    Indonesia 18.55 21.90 20.72 22.27 24.01
45 Nicholas Thomas Saptendra 17.22   22.12    Indonesia DNF 21.73 22.26 22.38 17.22
46 Hisashi Imai 19.46   23.22    Japan 19.46 24.50 30.05 21.58 23.58
47 Immanuel Abhikamika Benaya 18.82   23.87    Indonesia 24.99 DNF 18.82 23.12 23.51
48 Teuku Aria Hasfinanda 19.16   24.01    Indonesia 31.35 26.42 19.81 19.16 25.80
49 Dionisius Nathan Pratama 22.86   24.67    Indonesia 26.01 26.12 24.81 22.86 23.18
50 Keane Manuel 21.69   25.58    Indonesia 21.69 27.61 24.68 27.34 24.71
51 Laurentinus Heriyanto Setiadi 20.29   26.48    Indonesia 20.29 26.48 27.10 27.29 25.85
52 Edric Sun 22.11   26.95    Indonesia 22.11 24.14 25.30 31.42 31.59
53 Benedict Sebastian Natsir 23.92   27.27    Indonesia 29.98 29.38 27.31 23.92 25.11
54 Nayaka Wangsha 18.83   27.66    Indonesia DNF 28.99 26.96 27.04 18.83
55 Marvel Reiss Mulyadi 20.21   27.76    Indonesia 20.21 31.40 24.28 35.74 27.60
56 Fawwaz Daesta Ayyasy 25.82   27.93    Indonesia 35.88 25.82 28.44 26.72 28.63
57 Alexander Raynard Alyono 23.15   27.99    Indonesia 29.76 24.41 31.46 29.79 23.15
58 Valen Joan 23.65   28.17    Indonesia 23.65 26.11 31.56 29.72 28.67
59 Rayner Reagan Soetanto 24.61   28.82    Indonesia 30.54 30.36 24.61 34.59 25.55
60 Terrino 21.99   28.90    Indonesia 21.99 28.36 DNF 34.81 23.54
61 Jevon Thavea 23.62   29.31    Indonesia 30.41 29.29 29.14 29.51 23.62
62 Calvin Sebastian 26.43   29.49    Indonesia 30.72 26.43 36.24 30.31 27.45
63 Kamal Ahsan 25.21   29.63    Indonesia 28.40 25.21 30.77 31.67 29.73
64 Nathan Cornelius Kim 21.66   29.75    Indonesia 33.93 27.86 21.66 32.31 29.09
65 Richard Franscielo 26.01   30.58    Indonesia 32.19 26.01 30.38 29.16 37.23
66 Yonatan Dwi Putra 28.64   31.38    Indonesia 32.60 31.27 35.83 28.64 30.28
67 Alfa Thurston Kawanda 27.73   31.65    Indonesia 27.73 31.01 35.82 28.11 37.08
68 Michael Gerard Iriawan 30.38   31.70    Indonesia 32.27 31.53 31.30 33.28 30.38
69 Calden Brata 32.11   33.14    Indonesia 32.87 37.05 32.68 32.11 33.86
70 Christian Ang 28.93   33.33    Indonesia 29.23 31.45 39.32 28.93 39.86
71 Nathanael Giorgio 30.05   33.57    Indonesia 36.65 30.05 34.30 35.26 31.15
72 Muhammad Omar Faiz 29.87   33.79    Indonesia 44.65 35.56 31.96 33.84 29.87
73 Ismail Akbar 23.70   33.89    Indonesia 42.27 30.36 29.03 45.79 23.70
74 Raphael Go 24.08   33.92    Indonesia 32.74 35.29 24.08 42.43 33.74
75 Kenzie Ishmael Al-Rashied 22.55   34.77    Indonesia 34.87 35.15 22.55 34.30 35.21
76 Surya Adhitama Winarso 28.17   34.99    Indonesia 31.31 38.49 28.17 49.46 35.18
77 Ethanael Darren Winanto 26.18   35.17    Indonesia 44.83 49.11 28.36 32.31 26.18
78 Jovan Farrell 30.68   35.19    Indonesia 32.57 39.12 30.68 42.29 33.89
79 Eron Dathan 31.10   35.21    Indonesia 50.00 35.98 31.10 31.86 37.80
80 Rajat Gupta 26.62   35.54    Indonesia 26.62 DNF 37.02 34.48 35.11
81 Baim Rizky Ramadhan 29.82   37.15    Indonesia 47.27 38.37 41.71 31.36 29.82
82 Filipus Marco Gunadi 29.55   41.36    Indonesia 45.93 29.55 35.21 47.39 42.93
83 Kenzienaufal Hananditia 33.30   43.51    Indonesia 50.13 1:11.20 37.28 33.30 43.11
84 Zhiza Muhammad Alfateh 42.18   44.93    Indonesia 42.18 44.27 45.02 45.50 DNF
85 Kevin Frandhinez 42.52   45.74    Indonesia 51.07 51.02 42.90 42.52 43.31
86 Kevin Arley Santoso 38.37   49.32    Indonesia 53.08 DNF 38.37 45.57 49.31
87 Yuvraj Rajesh Kapadia 38.48   49.47    Indonesia 58.29 41.25 50.04 57.12 38.48
88 Naura Vania Annissarany 43.50   51.78    Indonesia 43.50 57.15 52.72 51.42 51.20
89 Sammy Zein Rasyad 45.93   51.80    Indonesia 55.12 48.75 56.07 51.52 45.93
90 Yohanes Samuel Noah 43.68   55.20    Indonesia 55.03 52.30 1:08.62 58.28 43.68
91 Tanmay Thomas 40.74   56.92    India 1:08.90 51.71 50.16 40.74 DNF
92 Arfan Eka Diandra 54.55   1:03.30    Indonesia 1:36.07 1:05.93 1:02.87 54.55 1:01.11
93 Nadhif Muhammad Ditra 42.26   1:05.68    Indonesia 1:10.39 1:03.98 1:02.67 1:19.71 42.26
94 Tara Michelle Everdine Kadengkian 1:01.60   1:31.10    Indonesia 1:42.61 1:54.40 1:16.85 1:33.83 1:01.60
95 Christopher Brayden Lauw 25.72   DNF    Canada 38.07 25.83 DNF DNF 25.72
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8.17   8.88    Indonesia 8.22 8.17 8.83 9.59 10.95
2 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 8.78   9.49    Indonesia 10.90 9.50 10.11 8.78 8.85
3 Naufal Shidqi 8.96   10.84    Indonesia 12.08 10.70 10.26 11.57 8.96
4 Leon Marcell Alamanda 9.78   11.03    Indonesia 12.54 9.78 9.99 12.90 10.57
5 Muhammad Adib 9.17   11.13    Indonesia 9.17 14.51 10.48 12.07 10.85
6 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 10.76   11.15    Indonesia 13.38 11.41 11.13 10.90 10.76
7 Thierry Orland Hung 9.69   11.58    Indonesia 16.42 9.69 11.76 11.97 11.01
8 Zaky Kurnia Falah 10.52   11.61    Indonesia 12.73 10.52 10.86 12.33 11.65
9 Darren Johan 9.49   11.66    Indonesia 9.49 11.81 11.05 14.53 12.12
10 Edric Sachio 9.57   11.74    Indonesia 11.34 11.28 15.76 9.57 12.59
11 Evan Setiawan 11.10   12.21    Indonesia 11.10 13.15 12.75 11.85 12.02
12 Rayhan Yeoh 10.92   12.53    Indonesia 10.92 13.21 13.11 15.23 11.26
13 Mufaridan Rasyad 9.86   12.80    Indonesia 19.03 13.06 14.21 9.86 11.12
14 Elron Shencaka 11.41   13.25    Indonesia 15.26 11.41 14.69 13.19 11.88
15 Dwi Winduha Mardian 10.67   13.37    Indonesia 13.56 13.01 10.67 17.50 13.53
16 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 11.90   13.47    Indonesia 13.15 11.90 15.17 12.32 14.93
17 Tristan Setiawan 12.32   13.50    Indonesia 13.09 12.32 13.05 26.45 14.37
18 Xavier Aldrich Kanahaya 12.42   13.77    Indonesia 12.42 13.69 16.13 13.04 14.59
19 Ferdinand 12.37   15.75    Indonesia 14.42 19.05 15.78 17.06 12.37
20 Chieh-Hsiang Chang 14.99   16.42    Taiwan 17.14 14.99 15.42 19.75 16.69
21 Gerson Natanael 11.25   16.51    Indonesia 16.88 18.11 17.86 14.78 11.25
22 Bryan Frank 14.81   16.70    Indonesia 15.71 14.81 15.84 18.55 21.77
23 Muhammad Risyad Fadilla 12.86   16.72    Indonesia 18.25 13.95 21.47 17.95 12.86
24 Salman Alfarisi 15.66   17.01    Indonesia 18.12 16.98 19.23 15.66 15.94
25 Darius Nathaniel Sunardy 14.07   17.12    Indonesia 18.62 15.03 17.72 20.40 14.07
26 Rafa Maheswara Putra Rukmanto 16.43   17.84    Indonesia 16.43 17.31 DNF 16.58 19.64
27 Josh Bennett Firdaus 16.01   18.07    Indonesia 16.60 16.01 19.12 18.50 19.91
28 Muhammad Rafi Hilmy Permana 13.80   18.18    Indonesia 13.80 21.73 14.60 24.04 18.22
29 Andrew Sebastian Sujanto 16.02   18.47    Indonesia 16.02 17.53 20.20 17.67 27.25
30 Johnathan Harel Tombokan 14.20   19.03    Indonesia 18.69 20.00 18.41 14.20 DNF
31 Karan Ligawirady 15.68   19.50    Indonesia 15.68 21.21 18.66 20.76 19.08
32 Fathi Akbar Nurhidayat 16.88   21.85    Indonesia 21.99 22.33 21.23 23.85 16.88
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8.48   8.83    Indonesia 9.01 9.41 8.48 8.93 8.56
2 Zaky Kurnia Falah 9.50   10.26    Indonesia 10.42 10.49 9.88 9.50 11.97
3 Leon Marcell Alamanda 8.94   10.35    Indonesia 10.10 11.87 8.94 9.92 11.04
4 Darren Johan 9.56   10.49    Indonesia 11.88 9.84 10.81 10.82 9.56
5 Edric Sachio 10.24   10.59    Indonesia 11.02 13.04 10.24 10.41 10.35
6 Naufal Shidqi 10.06   11.20    Indonesia 12.60 11.24 10.06 10.50 11.85
7 Evan Setiawan 10.33   11.34    Indonesia 11.34 10.96 11.71 10.33 14.95
8 Muhammad Adib 8.98   11.36    Indonesia 12.79 8.98 11.02 10.51 12.55
9 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 10.59   11.83    Indonesia 11.09 12.49 11.91 13.50 10.59
10 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 8.56   11.88    Indonesia 11.73 11.90 12.01 16.18 8.56
11 Thierry Orland Hung 9.59   12.14    Indonesia 12.38 12.41 9.59 11.62 14.10
12 Rayhan Yeoh 11.54   14.03    Indonesia 18.43 12.54 16.89 11.54 12.66
13 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 10.21   14.05    Indonesia 15.20 12.67 10.21 14.29 20.09
14 Mufaridan Rasyad 11.33   14.25    Indonesia 12.33 DNF 18.03 12.40 11.33
15 Elron Shencaka 10.72   14.46    Indonesia 12.97 14.27 10.72 16.15 19.89
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.09   2.71    Indonesia 2.38 2.37 3.39 3.50 2.09
2 Phillip Maxwell 2.32   2.88    Indonesia 2.32 2.92 3.00 2.72 4.13
3 Thierry Orland Hung 1.59   3.52    Indonesia 1.59 6.16 3.93 2.98 3.64
4 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 2.18   3.65    Indonesia 2.47 2.18 4.97 3.51 5.82
5 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.38   4.25    Indonesia 3.78 3.69 3.38 5.82 5.29
6 Matthew Sugiarto 3.41   4.42    Indonesia 3.44 5.40 3.41 7.12 4.42
7 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.72   4.57    Indonesia 4.70 4.25 3.72 4.77 7.14
8 Hisashi Imai 4.12   4.68    Japan 4.72 4.12 4.45 5.68 4.88
9 Davelno Danish Raziq 3.64   4.70    Indonesia 4.16 5.01 4.93 3.64 7.36
10 Edric Sachio 3.76   4.82    Indonesia 4.10 5.64 3.76 5.10 5.25
11 Rayhan Yeoh 3.18   4.88    Indonesia 3.18 4.93 7.65 5.07 4.63
12 Muhammad Adib 4.35   4.89    Indonesia 4.74 4.95 4.35 4.97 5.39
13 Bryan Frank 2.34   5.02    Indonesia 5.51 5.14 4.42 2.34 5.62
14 Evan Setiawan 2.97   5.08    Indonesia 6.10 4.85 2.97 7.92 4.29
15 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.19   5.18    Indonesia 3.19 4.71 4.45 7.43 6.39
16 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.01   5.20    Indonesia 4.01 4.32 7.47 5.33 5.96
17 Darren Johan 5.13   5.33    Indonesia 6.54 5.14 5.57 5.27 5.13
18 Muhammad Satrya Pamungkas 4.84   5.45    Indonesia 4.92 5.98 4.84 6.96 5.44
19 Mufaridan Rasyad 5.54   5.67    Indonesia 5.54 5.64 5.57 5.80 6.07
20 Elron Shencaka 5.27   5.92    Indonesia 5.34 5.27 6.48 5.95 6.46
21 Gerson Natanael 5.42   5.92    Indonesia 5.78 5.88 5.42 6.94 6.11
22 Dwi Winduha Mardian 5.69   5.97    Indonesia 5.69 6.20 5.85 7.32 5.87
23 Fathi Akbar Nurhidayat 4.39   6.03    Indonesia 7.41 6.46 4.39 5.78 5.86
24 Naufal Shidqi 4.29   6.12    Indonesia 9.56 5.68 6.66 4.29 6.02
25 Karan Ligawirady 4.08   6.21    Indonesia 5.14 7.27 6.22 4.08 7.48
26 Fayyaz Afghan Al Ramdhani 4.77   6.29    Indonesia 4.77 7.06 6.46 5.97 6.44
27 Davin Mihardja 5.70   6.40    Indonesia 6.26 8.31 6.99 5.94 5.70
28 Alexander Raynard Alyono 5.85   6.62    Indonesia 5.86 7.03 6.97 7.35 5.85
29 Darius Rivaldi 5.19   6.67    Indonesia 9.40 7.23 5.19 5.49 7.30
30 Muhammad Risyad Fadilla 5.05   6.79    Indonesia 5.05 6.29 8.35 7.50 6.59
31 Rafa Maheswara Putra Rukmanto 6.19   6.79    Indonesia 7.70 6.98 6.30 7.10 6.19
32 Nathanael Philip Tanuwijaya 3.91   6.81    Indonesia 6.54 3.91 7.17 9.18 6.71
33 Johnathan Harel Tombokan 5.73   6.86    Indonesia 8.21 6.35 5.73 6.05 8.18
34 Josh Bennett Firdaus 5.31   6.95    Indonesia 5.31 5.62 7.42 7.81 DNF
35 Andrew Sebastian Sujanto 5.55   7.06    Indonesia 7.66 7.25 5.55 9.63 6.27
36 Leonardo Pranadyar 5.98   7.07    Indonesia 7.06 7.10 14.44 5.98 7.06
37 Terrino 5.17   7.13    Indonesia 11.13 5.75 7.85 7.78 5.17
38 Chieh-Hsiang Chang 5.77   7.40    Taiwan 5.77 6.46 7.20 8.55 10.85
39 Ferdinand 5.77   7.49    Indonesia 13.73 9.66 5.77 6.48 6.32
40 Fachry Reifandri Hairiman 6.24   7.61    Indonesia 7.91 17.14 6.24 7.86 7.06
41 Rayhan Leonardo 6.85   7.62    Indonesia 8.39 7.32 7.16 6.85 9.16
42 Keane Manuel 7.14   7.64    Indonesia 7.91 7.14 7.79 12.24 7.22
43 Immanuel Abhikamika Benaya 6.55   7.76    Indonesia 6.55 7.28 6.97 9.04 11.46
44 Jevon Thavea 5.27   7.81    Indonesia 8.04 7.21 9.18 5.27 8.19
45 Kevin Arley Santoso 6.27   7.89    Indonesia 8.40 14.44 6.27 6.48 8.78
46 Robin Rasidy 5.32   7.90    Indonesia 9.31 5.32 8.96 6.26 8.48
47 Muhammad Rafi Hilmy Permana 6.33   8.11    Indonesia 7.31 DNF 7.93 9.09 6.33
48 Valen Joan 6.53   8.16    Indonesia 8.26 6.53 9.02 7.71 8.50
49 Alfa Thurston Kawanda 5.11   8.23    Indonesia 7.12 8.45 9.11 11.48 5.11
50 Ethanael Darren Winanto 5.85   8.29    Indonesia 17.45 8.54 5.85 9.16 7.16
51 Salman Alfarisi 5.91   8.46    Indonesia 10.61 8.76 6.01 5.91 DNF
52 Rayner Reagan Soetanto 6.20   8.68    Indonesia 9.40 7.99 6.20 8.97 9.07
53 Christopher Brayden Lauw 6.28   8.83    Canada 6.92 10.48 6.28 10.32 9.25
54 Muhammad Omar Faiz 6.99   8.92    Indonesia 9.46 7.29 10.91 10.02 6.99
55 Nathanael Giorgio 7.93   9.15    Indonesia 7.93 8.39 8.96 10.09 21.37
56 Calden Brata 7.13   9.18    Indonesia 7.17 8.88 12.65 11.50 7.13
57 Kamal Ahsan 4.47   9.25    Indonesia 12.27 9.56 4.47 11.99 6.21
58 Edric Sun 8.06   9.36    Indonesia 9.25 10.62 15.59 8.06 8.21
59 Raphael Go 8.27   9.51    Indonesia 8.27 8.32 9.92 10.29 16.07
60 Marvel Reiss Mulyadi 7.59   9.54    Indonesia 9.12 13.56 7.59 9.08 10.43
61 Nico Jeremiah Tjahjadi 7.99   9.59    Indonesia 9.48 13.12 9.59 9.71 7.99
62 Hosea Abednego Mulyanto 3.03   9.61    Indonesia 3.03 10.17 13.05 8.22 10.43
63 Yonatan Dwi Putra 6.57   9.69    Indonesia 6.57 10.95 11.89 10.76 7.37
64 Eron Dathan 8.63   9.93    Indonesia 9.41 12.00 8.63 11.47 8.90
65 Kenzie Ishmael Al-Rashied 8.10   10.83    Indonesia 8.69 11.51 13.29 12.28 8.10
66 Richard Franscielo 8.55   11.07    Indonesia 12.58 8.87 11.75 13.53 8.55
67 Fawwaz Daesta Ayyasy 9.52   11.26    Indonesia 10.09 DNS 9.52 10.75 12.94
68 Yohanes Samuel Noah 8.80   11.51    Indonesia 11.57 13.03 11.72 11.25 8.80
69 Jovan Farrell 9.36   12.00    Indonesia 10.05 10.76 16.76 15.19 9.36
70 Rajat Gupta 10.12   12.12    Indonesia 10.12 22.14 12.61 12.15 11.61
71 Naura Vania Annissarany 7.60   12.63    Indonesia 13.48 16.10 12.76 11.66 7.60
72 Filipus Marco Gunadi 7.83   13.42    Indonesia DNF 7.83 13.92 15.18 11.16
73 Surya Adhitama Winarso 4.61   13.64    Indonesia 18.13 13.76 17.10 10.07 4.61
74 Arfan Eka Diandra 9.96   14.66    Indonesia 13.56 16.72 18.79 9.96 13.69
75 Tanmay Thomas 12.01   14.84    India 14.63 14.98 18.84 14.91 12.01
76 Sammy Zein Rasyad 10.78   14.98    Indonesia 14.91 13.15 10.78 20.43 16.88
77 Kevin Frandhinez 12.32   15.71    Indonesia 18.34 12.32 15.01 20.30 13.77
78 Austin Ferdinand Harriel 12.78   16.25    Indonesia DNF 17.49 12.78 15.65 15.60
79 Zhiza Muhammad Alfateh 13.46   19.49    Indonesia 23.03 13.72 21.71 13.46 26.57
80 Calvin Sebastian 12.61   19.91    Indonesia 18.81 30.35 16.81 12.61 24.12
81 Meiliana Hiu Lienzhie 16.62   20.89    Indonesia 22.98 20.94 20.12 16.62 21.61
82 Tara Michelle Everdine Kadengkian 15.10   22.57    Indonesia 26.85 17.12 35.61 15.10 23.74
83 Yuvraj Rajesh Kapadia 16.52   30.06    Indonesia 44.96 34.41 33.39 22.38 16.52
84 Nadhif Muhammad Ditra 18.45   37.03    Indonesia 18.45 52.58 33.19 50.13 27.78
85 Nathan Cornelius Kim 7.73   DNF    Indonesia DNF 11.25 7.73 DNF 12.22
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.28   2.61    Indonesia 2.36 5.42 2.75 2.71 2.28
2 Phillip Maxwell 2.26   2.82    Indonesia 2.66 2.73 3.87 2.26 3.07
3 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.14   3.29    Indonesia 2.14 3.44 3.32 3.69 3.12
4 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 2.31   3.58    Indonesia 2.31 5.54 2.44 4.24 4.07
5 Thierry Orland Hung 2.84   3.60    Indonesia 3.40 3.90 2.84 DNF 3.50
6 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.50   4.57    Indonesia 3.50 4.53 5.08 4.38 4.81
7 Bryan Frank 4.22   4.65    Indonesia 4.22 5.92 4.46 5.12 4.38
8 Evan Setiawan 3.96   4.80    Indonesia 3.96 6.89 5.00 4.27 5.13
9 Muhammad Adib 3.73   4.89    Indonesia 5.09 6.32 3.73 4.24 5.34
10 Edric Sachio 4.28   4.90    Indonesia 4.97 5.49 4.50 5.23 4.28
11 Davelno Danish Raziq 4.62   5.30    Indonesia 4.96 4.85 6.08 6.50 4.62
12 Rayhan Yeoh 4.39   5.36    Indonesia 5.85 4.39 4.88 5.34 6.16
13 Hisashi Imai 4.85   5.46    Japan 6.47 5.47 5.77 4.85 5.14
14 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.42   5.99    Indonesia 5.09 DNF 4.42 5.04 7.84
15 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4.98   6.04    Indonesia DNF 5.63 4.98 7.37 5.13
16 Matthew Sugiarto 5.19   6.98    Indonesia 9.00 5.19 DNF 5.66 6.29
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.24   32.47    Indonesia 29.24 33.05 50.22 32.04 32.31
2 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 34.91   37.57    Indonesia 38.01 39.18 35.51 34.91 41.60
3 Zaky Kurnia Falah 36.96   38.98    Indonesia 37.07 36.96 40.99 38.89 44.82
4 Edric Sachio 38.05   39.49    Indonesia 38.05 41.01 38.10 39.36 50.29
5 Naufal Shidqi 40.90   45.49    Indonesia 47.36 45.75 43.37 40.90 55.39
6 Muhammad Adib 43.31   47.42    Indonesia 52.47 44.56 43.31 50.65 47.04
7 Gerson Natanael 46.60   48.89    Indonesia 46.60 50.13 48.21 1:05.55 48.32
8 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 40.44   49.09    Indonesia 53.55 46.42 53.23 47.61 40.44
9 Leon Marcell Alamanda 41.12   49.52    Indonesia 41.12 51.42 51.50 45.63 DNF
10 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 45.09   50.94    Indonesia DNF 45.09 52.11 54.16 46.55
11 Rayhan Yeoh 48.94   52.81    Indonesia 55.62 48.94 58.86 53.85 48.95
12 Phillip Maxwell 48.14   57.55    Indonesia 1:01.51 48.14 52.23 58.90 1:01.97
13 Elron Shencaka 50.95   1:02.68    Indonesia 1:04.77 1:04.72 58.56 1:06.34 50.95
14 William Tanuwijaya 1:03.14   1:09.95    Indonesia 1:03.14 1:11.70 DNF 1:04.67 1:13.48
15 Rafa Maheswara Putra Rukmanto 1:17.20      Indonesia 1:17.20 1:23.98
16 Hisashi Imai 1:22.48      Japan 1:45.17 1:22.48
17 Muhammad Satrya Pamungkas 1:23.10      Indonesia 1:28.86 1:23.10
18 Muhammad Risyad Fadilla 1:23.57      Indonesia 1:44.97 1:23.57
19 Andrew Sebastian Sujanto 1:38.64      Indonesia 1:49.42 1:38.64
20 Leonardo Pranadyar 1:52.35      Indonesia 3:01.62 1:52.35
21 Nico Jeremiah Tjahjadi 2:14.33      Indonesia 2:14.33 2:15.07
22 Eron Dathan 2:29.93      Indonesia 2:29.93 2:40.23
23 Keane Manuel 2:42.69      Indonesia 2:42.69 2:57.06
24 Baim Rizky Ramadhan 3:36.05      Indonesia 3:36.05 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 25.64   29.53    Indonesia 26.86 32.09 32.46 25.64 29.64
2 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 32.10   36.19    Indonesia 36.36 45.32 38.73 33.48 32.10
3 Zaky Kurnia Falah 39.11   39.76    Indonesia 40.78 39.11 39.30 42.57 39.19
4 Edric Sachio 39.55   41.19    Indonesia 42.76 39.55 40.94 43.79 39.88
5 Naufal Shidqi 37.45   45.71    Indonesia 46.88 53.44 43.20 47.04 37.45
6 Muhammad Adib 41.37   48.80    Indonesia 46.36 49.89 41.37 50.14 DNF
7 Leon Marcell Alamanda 44.27   50.09    Indonesia 44.27 56.08 46.57 1:01.19 47.62
8 Gerson Natanael 49.10   51.55    Indonesia 51.77 51.30 51.58 54.57 49.10
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Maxwell 25.18   DNF    Indonesia 25.18 DNF DNF
2 Leonardo Pranadyar 30.52   DNF    Indonesia 30.52 DNF DNF
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 49.36   DNF    Indonesia 1:26.45 DNF 49.36
4 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:35.32   DNF    Indonesia DNF 1:35.32 DNF
5 Naufal Shidqi 2:17.00   DNF    Indonesia DNF 2:17.00 DNF
6 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 2:40.34   DNF    Indonesia 2:40.34 DNF DNF
7 Gerson Natanael 5:07.50   DNF    Indonesia DNF 5:07.50 DNF
8 Muhammad Rafi Hilmy Permana 5:24.45   DNF    Indonesia 5:24.45 DNF DNF
9 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
9 Tristan Setiawan DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Maxwell 22.36   DNF    Indonesia 22.36 23.16 DNF
2 Leonardo Pranadyar 38.85   DNF    Indonesia 38.85 DNF DNF
3 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:56.44   DNF    Indonesia DNF 1:56.44 DNF
4 Naufal Shidqi 2:20.52   DNF    Indonesia 2:57.28 DNF 2:20.52
5 Gerson Natanael 3:39.94   DNF    Indonesia 3:39.94 DNF DNF
6 Vincent Hartanto Utomo DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Darren Johan 15.32   16.10    Indonesia 17.01 15.83 15.46 15.32 22.46
2 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 13.74   16.19    Indonesia 17.63 17.54 15.96 13.74 15.07
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 13.58   16.79    Indonesia 13.58 15.84 19.12 18.26 16.27
4 Leon Marcell Alamanda 14.38   17.75    Indonesia 17.73 16.75 18.78 21.29 14.38
5 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 16.47   17.79    Indonesia 17.00 32.37 16.47 17.69 18.67
6 Zaky Kurnia Falah 16.68   18.77    Indonesia 16.68 19.30 21.89 19.01 18.01
7 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 16.87   19.42    Indonesia 20.53 18.37 16.87 19.35 21.84
8 Phillip Maxwell 17.71   20.84    Indonesia 17.71 18.95 23.60 28.91 19.97
9 Edric Sachio 21.13   24.38    Indonesia 35.25 22.36 21.13 27.13 23.66
10 Rayhan Yeoh 20.65   27.51    Indonesia 50.43 30.05 22.00 30.48 20.65
11 Naufal Shidqi 22.28   28.50    Indonesia 45.14 31.31 28.27 22.28 25.91
12 Rafa Maheswara Putra Rukmanto 22.52   31.20    Indonesia 33.83 30.47 35.74 22.52 29.31
13 Muhammad Adib 20.08   32.37    Indonesia 32.53 20.08 38.05 35.28 29.31
14 Muhammad Rafi Hilmy Permana 30.02   34.62    Indonesia 37.07 46.33 32.47 34.31 30.02
15 Tristan Setiawan 28.12   34.66    Indonesia 34.53 35.52 33.92 35.89 28.12
16 William Tanuwijaya 29.67   34.82    Indonesia 39.14 35.01 DNF 29.67 30.32
17 Gerson Natanael 29.52   35.35    Indonesia 33.22 29.52 DNF 40.64 32.20
18 Alexander Raynard Alyono 32.78   35.85    Indonesia 34.23 41.29 32.78 37.89 35.43
19 Darius Rivaldi 30.71   36.19    Indonesia 30.75 43.03 52.25 34.79 30.71
20 Elron Shencaka 24.08   37.91    Indonesia 39.17 39.91 24.08 36.63 37.94
21 Josh Bennett Firdaus 33.96   41.15    Indonesia 43.10 49.33 33.96 35.79 44.56
22 Andrew Sebastian Sujanto 36.88   42.40    Indonesia 36.88 1:15.09 41.63 47.15 38.41
23 Leonardo Pranadyar 38.80   43.50    Indonesia 1:06.33 38.80 42.56 41.77 46.16
24 Alfa Thurston Kawanda 42.34   47.50    Indonesia 42.34 48.89 50.49 1:02.11 43.13
25 Nico Jeremiah Tjahjadi 32.49   47.68    Indonesia DNF 32.49 52.48 53.88 36.68
26 Karan Ligawirady 42.78   49.04    Indonesia 45.91 44.48 56.73 42.78 DNF
27 Muhammad Satrya Pamungkas 48.54   53.22    Indonesia 51.84 56.04 48.54 51.78 1:05.88
28 Bryan Frank 40.47   55.30    Indonesia 40.47 1:05.91 56.45 50.10 59.35
29 Teuku Aria Hasfinanda 49.57   57.21    Indonesia 49.57 57.18 51.25 1:03.21 1:04.88
30 Hisashi Imai 1:21.41      Japan 1:32.90 1:21.41
31 Baim Rizky Ramadhan 1:31.12      Indonesia 1:45.45 1:31.12
32 Eron Dathan 1:39.22      Indonesia 1:42.43 1:39.22
33 Jevon Thavea 1:41.30      Indonesia 1:59.85 1:41.30
34 Sammy Zein Rasyad 2:46.68      Indonesia 2:56.25 2:46.68
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 10.42   14.49    Indonesia 16.08 10.42 13.01 15.08 15.38
2 Leon Marcell Alamanda 10.26   15.06    Indonesia 17.11 13.26 14.82 10.26 17.45
3 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 14.86   16.37    Indonesia 15.11 14.97 19.04 28.85 14.86
4 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.16   17.73    Indonesia 16.94 16.86 19.39 16.16 19.59
5 Phillip Maxwell 14.76   17.96    Indonesia 14.76 18.32 18.79 18.48 17.07
6 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 16.70   19.36    Indonesia 21.87 19.71 16.70 18.26 20.12
7 Darren Johan 12.84   19.53    Indonesia 18.63 18.99 20.97 12.84 DNF
8 Zaky Kurnia Falah 19.01   23.02    Indonesia 24.38 23.05 28.08 19.01 21.63
9 Edric Sachio 20.72   24.30    Indonesia 24.17 20.72 23.45 44.40 25.29
10 Naufal Shidqi 18.75   25.61    Indonesia 30.57 32.43 26.07 20.20 18.75
11 Muhammad Adib 22.84   27.64    Indonesia 22.84 24.61 34.69 29.31 29.00
12 William Tanuwijaya 30.24   32.61    Indonesia 30.24 34.38 DNF 32.98 30.47
13 Rafa Maheswara Putra Rukmanto 30.28   34.44    Indonesia 32.68 30.28 38.37 33.07 37.57
14 Tristan Setiawan 27.00   39.27    Indonesia 34.83 27.00 52.89 30.08 DNF
15 Rayhan Yeoh 33.25   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF 33.25 34.92 35.74
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bryan Frank 2.42   3.07    Indonesia 2.53 DNF 2.55 4.12 2.42
2 Hisashi Imai 3.67   4.01    Japan 4.19 3.77 4.08 3.67 4.71
3 Davelno Danish Raziq 3.17   4.16    Indonesia 3.17 4.07 3.29 DNF 5.12
4 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.28   4.28    Indonesia 4.87 3.97 3.99 5.00 3.28
5 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.09   4.52    Indonesia 7.21 4.71 4.09 4.70 4.15
6 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.43   4.68    Indonesia 5.68 4.22 3.43 7.60 4.13
7 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.89   5.09    Indonesia 6.81 5.02 5.55 2.89 4.70
8 William Tanuwijaya 3.55   5.31    Indonesia 4.15 6.23 8.62 5.54 3.55
9 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.62   7.34    Indonesia 4.62 7.49 6.19 8.36 8.35
10 Elron Shencaka 5.88   8.14    Indonesia 8.11 13.58 8.05 8.27 5.88
11 Rayhan Yeoh 6.04   8.24    Indonesia 6.04 7.74 11.61 9.58 7.41
12 Matthew Sugiarto 5.24   8.53    Indonesia 11.41 9.37 9.03 5.24 7.19
13 Edric Sachio 7.26   8.71    Indonesia 9.55 20.35 7.26 9.06 7.53
14 Ethanael Darren Winanto 5.78   8.91    Indonesia 9.02 5.78 9.16 8.54 DNF
15 Naufal Shidqi 6.15   9.51    Indonesia 9.40 12.11 9.07 10.07 6.15
16 Phillip Maxwell 8.38   9.90    Indonesia 9.17 8.38 11.89 10.72 9.81
17 Ferdinand 8.83   10.18    Indonesia 10.71 9.80 10.04 8.83 18.69
18 Jevon Thavea 8.93   11.70    Indonesia 10.14 18.92 10.73 14.24 8.93
19 Robin Rasidy 5.22   12.01    Indonesia 14.13 15.45 5.22 19.16 6.44
20 Karan Ligawirady 11.14   12.15    Indonesia 14.83 11.43 11.14 13.54 11.47
21 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 6.60   12.38    Indonesia 14.63 18.29 12.24 6.60 10.28
22 Alfa Thurston Kawanda 9.53   12.47    Indonesia 9.53 12.19 16.51 11.03 14.19
23 Valen Joan 9.64   12.59    Indonesia 15.82 10.09 11.86 9.64 28.35
24 Calden Brata 9.82   12.71    Indonesia DNF 10.10 11.23 9.82 16.81
25 Filipus Marco Gunadi 9.22   12.84    Indonesia 14.16 13.05 11.31 14.80 9.22
26 Fathi Akbar Nurhidayat 6.57   13.05    Indonesia 12.26 16.33 10.57 16.64 6.57
27 Rafa Maheswara Putra Rukmanto 10.62   13.46    Indonesia 23.17 12.92 10.62 11.77 15.69
28 Hosea Abednego Mulyanto 11.04   13.87    Indonesia 11.44 17.15 17.24 13.01 11.04
29 Kamal Ahsan 11.54   13.97    Indonesia 13.31 14.29 11.54 15.36 14.30
30 Rayhan Leonardo 8.81   14.18    Indonesia 12.59 21.42 14.58 15.36 8.81
31 Christopher Brayden Lauw 8.62   14.32    Canada 14.04 18.71 DNF 10.20 8.62
32 Andrew Sebastian Sujanto 11.80   14.69    Indonesia 11.80 15.81 17.30 16.21 12.05
33 Rayner Reagan Soetanto 9.30   14.87    Indonesia 12.99 17.10 23.04 9.30 14.51
34 Alexander Raynard Alyono 8.51   15.65    Indonesia DNF 13.80 20.92 12.23 8.51
35 Christian Ang 13.96   15.87    Indonesia 15.60 13.96 17.09 20.34 14.92
36 Kenzie Ishmael Al-Rashied 8.60   15.98    Indonesia 14.78 28.80 17.06 16.11 8.60
37 Tara Michelle Everdine Kadengkian 9.55   16.01    Indonesia 9.55 17.08 16.15 25.04 14.79
38 Johnathan Harel Tombokan 12.33   18.61    Indonesia 16.78 12.33 16.26 23.96 22.80
39 Muhammad Satrya Pamungkas 14.50   19.26    Indonesia 19.56 22.54 15.68 29.71 14.50
40 Leonardo Pranadyar 10.65   19.70    Indonesia 25.06 21.89 24.35 10.65 12.87
41 Calvin Sebastian 14.82   19.99    Indonesia 20.80 45.14 14.82 22.90 16.26
42 Austin Ferdinand Harriel 18.48   21.31    Indonesia 18.48 23.56 20.69 19.68 28.27
43 Muhammad Omar Faiz 10.62   22.02    Indonesia 24.02 23.58 22.79 19.70 10.62
44 Meiliana Hiu Lienzhie 13.66   22.32    Indonesia 13.66 20.55 26.81 27.03 19.59
45 Yohanes Samuel Noah 15.62   23.10    Indonesia 15.62 DNF 25.86 20.35 23.10
46 Richard Franscielo 18.10   23.91    Indonesia 18.10 22.61 25.06 24.36 24.76
47 Nadhif Muhammad Ditra 13.96   24.32    Indonesia 44.93 19.10 32.39 21.47 13.96
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bryan Frank 2.07   2.41   NR  Indonesia 2.47 2.07 2.50 2.29 2.46
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.35   3.49    Indonesia 3.85 3.48 3.49 3.49 3.35
3 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 2.87   3.65    Indonesia 4.21 4.31 3.38 3.36 2.87
4 Hisashi Imai 3.62   3.95    Japan 4.64 4.30 3.81 3.73 3.62
5 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.59   3.96    Indonesia 4.85 3.59 3.61 4.62 3.66
6 Davelno Danish Raziq 2.87   4.61    Indonesia 6.32 2.99 9.89 2.87 4.53
7 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.13   5.19    Indonesia 4.68 4.13 6.00 4.89 6.30
8 William Tanuwijaya 5.39   6.52    Indonesia 6.51 5.39 6.48 10.91 6.56
9 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.69   7.49    Indonesia 6.71 10.78 9.62 4.69 6.15
10 Ethanael Darren Winanto 6.99   8.77    Indonesia DNF 9.06 6.99 8.91 8.34
11 Elron Shencaka 7.50   8.80    Indonesia 10.36 7.92 8.67 7.50 9.82
12 Rayhan Yeoh 5.15   8.83    Indonesia 10.15 5.15 11.15 9.77 6.57
13 Phillip Maxwell 8.63   9.09    Indonesia 9.20 10.93 8.63 9.17 8.89
14 Naufal Shidqi 6.10   9.22    Indonesia 10.29 6.10 9.58 9.97 8.10
15 Edric Sachio 7.14   9.58    Indonesia 13.40 7.14 7.43 14.02 7.92
16 Matthew Sugiarto 6.42   10.39    Indonesia 10.91 11.41 6.42 11.94 8.86
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.96   3.96    Indonesia 2.96 5.23 3.78 3.46 4.65
2 Leon Marcell Alamanda 3.27   4.12    Indonesia 5.28 3.27 4.81 3.70 3.86
3 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.06   5.02    Indonesia 4.93 4.06 4.96 5.40 5.18
4 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.59   5.13    Indonesia 4.83 6.99 5.34 5.22 3.59
5 Gerson Natanael 4.90   5.36    Indonesia 5.55 5.02 6.33 5.50 4.90
6 Davelno Danish Raziq 3.70   5.55    Indonesia 5.78 3.70 4.98 5.90 6.69
7 Rayhan Yeoh 3.79   5.59    Indonesia 4.47 7.97 6.56 5.74 3.79
8 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5.75   7.08    Indonesia 7.45 7.74 6.05 9.18 5.75
9 Robin Rasidy 5.49   7.24    Indonesia 8.38 9.20 5.49 7.10 6.23
10 Bryan Frank 6.12   8.07    Indonesia 7.55 7.45 9.50 6.12 9.20
11 William Tanuwijaya 5.84   8.32    Indonesia 5.84 9.57 6.80 10.54 8.58
12 Elron Shencaka 6.17   8.38    Indonesia 8.31 8.50 8.33 6.17 9.99
13 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 6.22   8.47    Indonesia 9.93 14.46 6.22 7.37 8.10
14 Matthew Sugiarto 8.89   9.40    Indonesia 8.89 13.24 10.00 9.24 8.95
15 Muhammad Satrya Pamungkas 7.20   10.05    Indonesia 8.92 15.82 8.91 12.33 7.20
16 Valen Joan 9.10   10.05    Indonesia 9.18 9.10 10.14 10.84 12.39
17 Alfa Thurston Kawanda 8.43   10.89    Indonesia DNF 10.36 8.43 9.48 12.83
18 Muhammad Risyad Fadilla 7.36   11.46    Indonesia 11.75 9.36 7.36 13.27 15.78
19 Kenzie Ishmael Al-Rashied 9.21   11.80    Indonesia 14.70 10.85 9.84 17.53 9.21
20 Hisashi Imai 8.93   12.85    Japan 12.02 13.71 15.52 12.83 8.93
21 Naufal Shidqi 8.71   12.97    Indonesia 15.00 11.60 8.71 12.67 14.64
22 Alexander Raynard Alyono 11.03   13.92    Indonesia 12.07 14.04 15.80 11.03 15.66
23 Darren Johan 10.21   14.23    Indonesia 15.33 16.41 16.13 11.24 10.21
24 Raphael Go 10.03   15.58    Indonesia 13.76 10.03 22.80 20.01 12.96
25 Edric Sun 14.66   16.12    Indonesia 16.01 14.66 15.31 17.05 DNF
26 Leonardo Pranadyar 11.54   16.55    Indonesia 17.68 16.69 11.54 24.86 15.28
27 Andrew Sebastian Sujanto 14.76   17.11    Indonesia 24.56 16.50 14.76 17.64 17.19
28 Christian Ang 10.54   18.42    Indonesia 25.83 19.54 10.54 11.76 23.95
29 Rafa Maheswara Putra Rukmanto 16.50   18.90    Indonesia 22.06 20.35 16.76 16.50 19.58
30 Fawwaz Daesta Ayyasy 17.24   22.48    Indonesia 26.62 DNF 17.24 20.94 19.87
31 Nadhif Muhammad Ditra 15.84   30.71    Indonesia 31.15 40.44 20.53 15.84 42.59
32 Karan Ligawirady 21.85   DNF    Indonesia 45.86 DNF 21.85 54.35 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.17   3.29    Indonesia 4.33 2.17 3.46 3.21 3.19
2 Leon Marcell Alamanda 3.16   3.78    Indonesia 7.73 3.16 3.18 3.27 4.88
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.18   4.59    Indonesia 8.98 4.19 3.18 4.20 5.39
4 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.57   4.99    Indonesia 4.91 4.93 4.57 6.18 5.13
5 Davelno Danish Raziq 5.45   6.60    Indonesia 6.91 8.07 5.45 6.69 6.20
6 Gerson Natanael 6.06   7.29    Indonesia 8.15 8.33 6.46 6.06 7.25
7 Bryan Frank 6.02   7.53    Indonesia 6.02 8.42 7.34 6.83 11.28
8 Elron Shencaka 6.94   7.53    Indonesia 9.79 7.53 6.94 7.90 7.17
9 Rayhan Yeoh 6.74   7.86    Indonesia 6.74 6.93 8.83 7.82 9.73
10 Robin Rasidy 7.71   8.31    Indonesia 7.90 7.71 7.84 9.19 9.43
11 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5.49   8.92    Indonesia 7.50 5.49 9.96 9.29 24.95
12 William Tanuwijaya 6.66   9.87    Indonesia DNF 10.31 6.66 10.74 8.55
13 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 6.55   11.38    Indonesia 13.52 9.85 6.55 13.15 11.13
14 Matthew Sugiarto 7.19   11.43    Indonesia 16.50 15.13 9.30 9.87 7.19
15 Muhammad Satrya Pamungkas 8.02   11.81    Indonesia 18.90 8.02 12.38 12.19 10.86
16 Valen Joan 10.25   12.83    Indonesia 17.23 10.81 20.28 10.46 10.25
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Maxwell 18/23 52:31      Indonesia 18/23 52:31
2 Leonardo Pranadyar 4/5 11:50      Indonesia 4/5 11:50
3 Naufal Shidqi 2/3 23:47      Indonesia 2/3 23:47
4 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3/5 37:19      Indonesia 3/5 37:19
5 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat DNF      Indonesia DNF
5 Gerson Natanael DNF      Indonesia DNF
5 Muhammad Faeyza Koda DNF      Indonesia DNF
5 Vincent Hartanto Utomo DNF      Indonesia DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B D R2 B2 D2 B' R F2 R2 U' F2 U F2 D' R2 L2 B2 U
A #2 B D2 F R2 B U2 F D2 U F2 D2 U' L' B2 F U2 L D2
A #3 U F2 U R2 L D' R2 F' U B2 U' R2 D R2 B2 D' B2 L2 D2
A #4 F2 L2 U B2 L2 U2 F2 U B2 D B F' D2 U' R2 U2 F' L B' L'
A #5 R U2 R F R' B2 U' F' U' F' L' F R2 F' R2 D2 B L2 B
A Ex#1 R B2 L' R' B2 D2 L U2 R' B L2 B' D F R F U' B2 R2
A Ex#2 B2 U2 L2 D' B2 U2 F2 U' L2 R B' D' R' D' F' U R' F2 D B'
B #1 F' L2 F' U L D F L U B2 D2 B2 U2 D2 L2 D2 F' U2 B' U2
B #2 U2 F L2 B L2 U2 F D2 F' L' R2 B' R2 D' L F' U2 R' B2
B #3 L B2 D F' B' R D' L' B D2 L F2 U2 D2 R2 B2 U' R2 F2 L2
B #4 D' L2 F U' R F B' L B' R' F2 L2 F2 B2 U D F2 D' B2
B #5 U' B2 D' L2 R2 D' L2 U' B R' U' R F2 L' F R B' R
B Ex#1 R2 B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 F2 U' F2 L U' B F R' B D F' U2 B D'
B Ex#2 R2 F2 R2 U2 F2 D2 B' L2 F' U L R B U' L U2 R' D2 B2
C #1 B U2 B R2 D2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B' D2 U' B' L F R2 B D R2 B2 U2
C #2 D R2 F2 D' L2 R2 B2 D F2 R2 B' L' B' R B F' L D B2 D R2
C #3 F' R2 B D2 B U2 R B2 F' D F R' D U F R' U'
C #4 B2 R B2 U2 L' D2 L F2 D2 L2 U' B2 D2 R F U2 R2 U' B2 U2
C #5 B D' F' R' U R2 B U' F2 L2 F L2 F2 U2 F' D2 L2 F' D2
C Ex#1 R' B R2 U L U D B' U2 R' F2 L D2 F2 U2 D2 R2 U2
C Ex#2 B2 L2 U R2 D F2 R2 D' F2 L D2 R F D' R' F' U2 B2 U' L'
D #1 D2 L' F L' F L F' D B L' B2 U D R2 D' B2 U F2 R2 F2 R2
D #2 D2 U' L2 U R2 B2 U2 F2 U' R F' D F2 D B U' R B' R2 F
D #3 U2 R2 D F2 D' R2 F2 U2 F2 U' R B R' F R2 D' L' U L2 B R
D #4 B' D2 B U R' F2 R2 U' R F' L2 U2 R2 U R2 U' L2 U' L2
D #5 U B2 R F' U' F' B R2 L U' B' U F2 U F2 R2 L2 B2 D'
D Ex#1 D U' L2 B2 U B2 D' F2 L B R2 U' L2 R2 D' L B2 L R'
D Ex#2 U2 D' F' R2 B D B L' U2 F' B2 R2 L2 D B2 L2 U B2 U
E #1 F2 L2 F2 U2 B2 U2 R2 F2 L B2 L' F D2 U L B R' B2 D2 B' F'
E #2 B2 F2 L2 U2 B2 U' R2 F2 U R' F D R F L' U2 B' R' B' U2
E #3 L' B2 U2 L U F R2 B U2 L' B2 F D' B R'
E #4 L2 D2 R2 B F L2 D2 B' U2 L' U2 B U' B' D R' D R B2 F
E #5 D' L2 D R2 U F2 D' U' R2 F D2 U' L' U' B' R' D L2 B' L'
E Ex#1 L' D B2 L F2 B2 L' D' L' F' L' D2 R F2 B2 U2 L2
E Ex#2 D' F2 U F2 L2 D2 U' F2 R2 U B2 R' F' U2 B' U' B F L D' B
F #1 B R2 F' R2 D2 B' F' R2 D2 L2 R' D F L2 B D' B' F' U' F'
F #2 F' D F B L' D2 F2 L F U' R F2 L' F2 U2 F2 B2 U2 L F2 U2
F #3 U' L2 R2 D' B2 D2 F2 U B2 D' L' B2 F' L D' F D' B
F #4 L U F2 D' B D' R2 D' F2 L2 U2 F2 L U2 B2 L U2 B2 R
F #5 D2 U F2 L2 D' L2 U B' U' R' U' L U2 B2 U' L R F
F Ex#1 D' F2 R2 U2 F2 U B2 U' L2 U2 B2 L' B2 U2 F2 U' L F' D U2 L'
F Ex#2 R' F U' R' U D F' B U2 L F2 D2 L2 D F2 U' R2 U' F2 D'
G #1 U' R2 F U2 R' U2 F' B U R' L2 U2 B2 U F2 U' B2 D'
G #2 U2 F U2 B2 D2 L2 F2 U' B R' B R2 B' R U' R' D F'
G #3 R2 B F2 L2 B2 L2 U2 R' U' L' F2 U' B2 R' U' F2 R2 U
G #4 D L F2 L' U' L F' R2 U' B L2 F2 R2 D2 F' R2 B2 U2 D2 R2
G #5 F' R B2 R2 U F2 U2 F' U B L D2 F2 R U2 L2 F2 D2 R
G Ex#1 U' L2 D' F L' F2 B' L' U D R D2 R2 D2 F2 L B2 R U2 R2
G Ex#2 R2 D2 B2 U2 B2 R2 F R2 D2 F' R' U' F D' R2 B' F2 R' D U2
H #1 L2 R2 D2 B2 D R2 U' R2 D R' F2 D R F' U' B' D' L R2 U2
H #2 B D2 L2 D2 B2 F' L2 F U F' R2 B2 U R F2 U' R' B L
H #3 F2 U2 R' D2 R D2 L F2 U' L' B2 L2 B2 D B' F2 U' F D2
H #4 L2 B R2 D2 F R2 D2 B F2 L' F' L2 F2 R' D' U B R' F'
H #5 F2 R2 D' U' L2 D L2 B2 U R2 B L D' B2 R' D2 B U' R' U
H Ex#1 B L D2 F D' B D' B' U' B U2 D2 B2 L U2 B2 L2 F2 L D2
H Ex#2 R2 U' L2 U' F2 R2 D2 R2 D' R B2 U' R F L D U2 F2 U2 B
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 D2 F2 R2 F' L2 D L2 B2 R F2 L F2 D' R2 U' L
A #2 B2 D2 L2 D2 U' R2 U2 F' R' B' D L2 D F' D2 L B2 L
A #3 D R2 D U B2 D U2 R2 U' L R U F2 R' F L B2 R D B'
A #4 U' D' F' R2 L2 B U L' U' R' D2 L2 F2 U2 B U2 R2 D2 B2 U2 L2
A #5 F2 R2 D2 B2 R D2 B2 L' B F R2 U' L2 R F L' R D' R'
A Ex#1 U R' B2 D F' U B' L' B' D2 R2 U F2 D' F2 U B2 D' F2 D'
A Ex#2 B2 D' F2 D' B' U2 R F B U B2 R2 D2 R2 L D2 R U2 L F2 L'
B #1 D2 B2 R B2 R' D2 L' F2 R F' R' U2 R2 F' U2 F2 D F' U' R
B #2 F' D' R' F B' R2 B2 L2 U' B2 D2 L2 B2 D2 R' D2 L2 F2 R D2
B #3 D2 B F2 L2 R2 U2 F L2 F R2 U L2 U' L2 R' B' F2 L2 U2 R F'
B #4 U2 D R F U B L2 F' L' F B2 R2 U2 B2 D2 L2 B' U2 F L2
B #5 R2 F2 L2 F2 D' F2 L2 D2 B U' F' L U' F2 D' U F R' U'
B Ex#1 D2 B F L2 R2 F U2 B' U' L' B L U' R B2 D' F' U2 L
B Ex#2 L B U' R U R2 F2 L' U2 F' L2 U F2 U L2 B2 R2 U2 B2 U
C #1 B2 F2 D' L2 D2 F2 U B2 L2 U2 L2 R' D' L2 R2 F R2 D F2 U F'
C #2 U2 L2 D2 U2 F2 R' D F U2 L' F2 D F D L2 D'
C #3 F2 B' L F U R' B R2 D F U2 B2 L' D2 R U2 R2 U2 F2 L'
C #4 L D R' L' F' R' U' F2 R' F B L2 F2 R' B2 U2 L2 D2 R'
C #5 F2 D2 R2 U' L2 B2 R2 U F2 D F' R' F2 R2 D U' L F' R D2
C Ex#1 R2 U2 B L2 B D2 L2 F2 D F U2 B L' F R2 B2 F D' B2
C Ex#2 R U2 F2 U2 L' D2 R' B2 R' B R' B' F' D' L F' U' L
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D L2 F2 R2 U' F2 U B2 U2 B2 L B U2 R D L' U L U2
A #2 U' L2 B U' R2 B2 R' U2 B D L D L2 U' F2 U' R2 D2 R2 L2
A #3 B2 F D2 F' R2 F2 L2 B2 D' L' B F' U2 L2 R' B' R' U' B
A #4 F2 L' F2 R' U2 F2 R F2 R2 F' D F R B2 L U F D R2
A #5 R2 U' R2 D2 F2 D U2 F2 U B L U L' R' D2 B' L' F U2 R
A Ex#1 R D2 B2 D' L' F D' R F' L' U2 R2 D2 B2 L B2 R2
A Ex#2 L' D2 R B L' U F' L D F' R L2 D2 F2 U2 D2 F2 D F2
B #1 R2 D2 F2 R2 D2 B D2 B' R2 F D2 L' F2 D F2 R2 U' R2 D F R'
B #2 D L2 U2 L2 U F2 R2 B2 U2 L B' L B2 D' B2 U2 B' L D2 F'
B #3 B' R2 F' U2 B' U2 B R2 F R2 F D U2 R' F' U' B2 F2 D' B
B #4 R2 U F2 D F2 U' B2 D B2 L2 U F' D R2 D B D' L' B L U2
B #5 B' D2 U2 B R2 B' U2 B2 D' R U' L2 D2 F' R2 F U B2
B Ex#1 D2 B2 U B2 U L2 R2 D R2 D2 R F' U' B U2 R2 U2 F' D' F
B Ex#2 D R2 U R2 U' B2 D' U F2 R' F2 U2 B L2 R F D L' U' B
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' U2 R2 U' R2 F2 U2 R U2 R
A #2 R' F R2 F' U2 R2 F U2 R U2 R
A #3 U2 R' F U' R U2 R' U' F' U R'
A #4 U' F' R2 U' R2 U' F R2 F' U' R'
A #5 R' U' F U R2 U2 R2 U' F R U'
A Ex#1 R' F R2 F U' R U F U' R U'
A Ex#2 R' F2 U2 F' R U2 R' F U' R' U2
B #1 U R' U2 F U F R U R' U F2
B #2 U' R U2 F' R' U2 R' U' R2 F' U'
B #3 R' U' F R' U' R U2 R2 U' F U'
B #4 R' U' F' R U2 R U' F' U' R2 U'
B #5 R' F2 R2 U2 R2 U' F' U2 R U2 R
B Ex#1 U' R' F' U R2 U2 R2 F U' R2 U'
B Ex#2 U2 R2 U2 F R U R U2 R2 U' R
C #1 U R' F2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F R U' R2
C #2 R' U' F U R' U2 R' U' F' U2 R2
C #3 R' U2 R U R' F U2 R' F U' R2
C #4 U F' U' F2 U' R U' R U' R' U'
C #5 R' U2 F' U2 F2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' R
C Ex#1 U' R' U' R2 U2 R' F' R' U' R U'
C Ex#2 F U2 R2 U2 F' R' U R' U' R U
D #1 U' R2 U R' U' F R2 U' R2 F U'
D #2 R F' R2 U' F' R2 F' R' U2 R' U'
D #3 U2 F U' F U R' U2 R2 U2 R' U
D #4 U2 R' U' R' U2 F R' U' R U R'
D #5 U' R' F R U R2 U2 F' U' F2 U2
D Ex#1 U' F2 U2 F U' F U2 R U R' U2
D Ex#2 F2 U' R U R' F R U R' U2 R2
E #1 R U' R2 U' R2 U' F U' F' U' F
E #2 R' F2 R' U2 F R U' R' F R2 U2
E #3 U2 R U2 F' R2 F U' F R' U2 R
E #4 R' U R2 F' R' U R' U R' F U'
E #5 R F' U2 R' U R F R' F R U'
E Ex#1 U R U' R2 U2 R U2 R' F R' U2
E Ex#2 R U' F' R' U' R U' F U' R2 U2
F #1 U2 R' F' R U R' F U' R2 U2 R'
F #2 R F R U2 R F' R' U2 R' U' R2
F #3 R2 U' F R2 U2 R' U R U' R' U2
F #4 R' U' F' R U' R' U' F2 U2 R U2
F #5 U' F U2 F' R U' R U2 F' R2 U'
F Ex#1 U R U' R2 U2 F2 R U' R' U' F2
F Ex#2 R2 F U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F U R U
G #1 R' U2 R2 U' R2 F' U R2 U2 R' U2
G #2 U' R U' R' F U' R2 U2 F R U'
G #3 R U' R2 U' R U R' F' U R2 U
G #4 U2 R U2 R2 F U F R' U2 R U2
G #5 U' R U' R' U R' F' R U F' U
G Ex#1 U' R' F U' R2 F U2 R U2 R U'
G Ex#2 U2 R' U2 F' R U' R U R' F' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 U' F R U R U' R2 F R
A #2 R U' R' U' R F' U' R2 F2 R U
A #3 R' U' F U2 R U R F' R2 U' R
A #4 R F' U' F' U' R2 U F' U' F' R
A #5 U2 R U2 R2 F U2 R' U' R U' F'
A Ex#1 U2 R' U2 F U' R2 U2 R2 U R U2
A Ex#2 R F R2 U' R' U2 R F U2 R2 U'
B #1 U2 R F' U' R' U' R2 U' R U' F
B #2 R U2 R' U2 R' F R' U R' U F
B #3 R' U R2 U' R F' U2 F' R' U R'
B #4 U' R2 U2 R' F R U' R' F U' R
B #5 U R2 F U' F U' R2 U' R2 F' R
B Ex#1 R U' R' U' R' U2 F R' U' F R2
B Ex#2 R U' R' F' R U2 R F' R2 F R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 D2 F2 D2 F' R2 F D2 F L F' B' R' D' R U L' D2 F2 B2 Fw2 L D2 Rw2 B2 L F Uw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 F Uw2 U F R2 B' Uw U' Rw Uw' Rw R' F2 Rw2 F
A #2 U L B2 U' R' B' U' F' L2 D' U2 F R2 B R2 B L2 B Fw2 Rw2 B2 R' B D2 F' Rw2 B' Rw2 B Uw' R2 B' Rw2 B2 Uw2 R2 Rw' Uw' F Uw2 Fw2 F2 B
A #3 R2 U2 R2 L2 B' F' L2 F D2 F2 R B' L2 U B R2 L' F' U2 R' Fw2 Rw2 D L' Fw2 Rw2 B2 U Fw2 L U L2 D' Fw' D Rw2 Fw' L2 Uw R2 Uw Fw D' Fw B2
A #4 D2 L2 B L2 F D2 R2 F' U' L' F2 R D R D' L2 R' D' R' Rw2 Fw2 D2 B D2 R Fw2 F' Rw2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 U' R2 Uw B' L' D2 Fw' Uw' D2 Fw' L2 R' B2
A #5 L2 D2 F2 R U2 B2 F2 L' U2 F U' F' L' R2 D' B' L2 F2 U Rw2 D' R2 Fw2 U L R' Uw2 D' F2 Rw2 U2 Fw' L U2 F' Rw2 B Rw' F Uw' B F' Uw2 Rw'
A Ex#1 B2 R' B' R2 D L2 U' F L' U R L2 U2 F2 L D2 F2 L U2 L Rw2 B' U D2 B' Uw2 L2 F' Uw2 B2 D' Rw2 L' F' Rw' F U Fw2 R2 Uw' Rw' B' F Uw B'
A Ex#2 U2 F2 R' D2 L' F2 R U2 F2 R' F D2 B L' D2 R2 D' F2 L' U Uw2 R' F Uw2 L' Uw2 F' Rw2 D2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 F' D' Fw2 B Uw Fw Uw Rw' Fw2 Rw' D L2
B #1 B' L2 U' F' U F' D2 F2 R B' R2 B2 L B2 R D2 F2 U2 L2 B2 L' Uw2 Rw2 F' L2 Uw2 U' Fw2 B' D' L2 Uw2 D2 F2 L' U Rw' Fw2 D Fw' Uw R' L2 F2 B Rw Uw'
B #2 F2 R2 F' R' B F' U' D' R D' R2 B U2 F' L2 U2 F' L2 F' D2 Fw2 Uw2 U' L' Fw2 R2 L Uw2 R2 D F2 R' Fw' F' U F' Rw2 F Uw B Rw Uw' B' D Fw2
B #3 L2 D L2 U' R2 U' D2 L2 U2 B2 R2 F' L R2 U' F' U R D2 R' Rw2 F' U' D2 L2 B Uw2 R2 D2 B' Rw2 Fw2 Rw L' F2 B Rw Uw D R Fw L U' Rw' U
B #4 F2 B' R2 F' U F B' D' B' U2 F2 L2 U2 L' F2 R' D2 B2 D2 R2 Rw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U B' U Rw2 D2 Rw2 R2 B Rw D2 Rw2 B' Uw' Rw R F' Uw B' D' L'
B #5 D2 R' D R' B2 U2 F2 L B U B2 D2 R2 F' L2 B2 U2 B L2 B' Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 L Fw2 F2 U' L' Uw2 D2 B2 Fw L2 Fw' R B Rw Uw' Rw' B D2 Rw2 B2
B Ex#1 U2 L' D2 F2 D2 R2 U2 L' D' B2 U F2 R' U' F' U2 B R2 F Fw2 R' Fw2 L B2 Rw2 F' B2 Uw2 R D2 F2 D' Fw2 Uw' D' L2 Fw' D2 Fw Rw' U2 R Fw Uw2
B Ex#2 L2 D2 F2 L B2 D2 R' F2 U2 R' F U L' D R2 B2 R' F2 R' F Rw2 Uw2 B' R' U2 L' D2 F' Rw2 R B' Uw B Rw2 D F Uw' Rw' Fw D2 B2 Uw' Rw F
C #1 U' F2 D' F2 D B2 U' L2 D2 L' B' R' U2 B2 U F' D2 L U' Fw2 D F Uw2 Fw2 D Rw2 F D' Rw2 B' Rw' U R Uw2 Rw2 U B Rw U2 Fw Uw' U2 Rw
C #2 B' F2 D2 F' U2 L2 D2 F2 D2 L' D B' F2 U2 L' D' F2 R D R2 Uw2 Fw2 R' Fw2 B' F' Rw2 R2 B' L' F Uw' Fw2 L' R U Rw2 R2 Fw R' U' Rw2 Uw Rw F'
C #3 F' U2 R2 F2 D2 F' D2 F' R2 D L U' R B' D2 B' D R' B2 Uw2 L' B Uw2 F R2 Fw2 F' R B Rw2 Fw2 Uw' R' B2 D2 L U2 Fw Rw' D Fw' L B Rw2
C #4 U2 B2 U2 L' F2 R' B2 D2 R' L2 B' U' R D' L F R B2 U2 B' Rw2 D' Rw2 F B Rw2 U Rw2 U B' D2 Fw2 L2 Rw' R U L F' Uw L R2 Uw R F B2
C #5 B2 R B2 L' D' B2 F' D' B' U D' F2 U' R2 D L2 R2 F2 Fw2 R F L Fw2 Rw2 R B' Uw2 R D2 B2 D2 Uw R2 B' U2 L2 Fw2 Rw Uw Rw' Uw2 Rw' F'
C Ex#1 D2 F' U2 L2 R2 B D2 B' D2 F' U2 L D2 F' L2 U' F L R D2 Rw2 F' D Rw2 F' U L2 D Rw2 U' F' D Rw' L R D2 F' Rw' Fw' Uw2 Fw' B2 R2 U Rw2
C Ex#2 R' F' R L D' B U' R' D' B' L' D2 L' U2 B2 R D2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 D F Rw2 U L2 B' Rw2 D2 Fw2 B F Rw U L D' R2 Fw' Uw' D R2 Fw' F Uw' Rw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L U L' D' L D' L2 U F' R' D2 F2 D2 R L B2 L2 D2 Uw2 F' U Rw2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 D F D' Rw' D' Fw2 B' D2 Fw U2 Fw' U' Rw Uw' Rw F2
A #2 D B2 U L2 F2 L2 B2 U D2 B2 D B' L2 R2 D' B D L F' L R2 Fw2 Rw2 F L2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 B2 D' Fw2 D' R B U Rw' L' U Fw' B R2 Uw' F Rw' Uw' R
A #3 D' B2 F2 D' U2 R2 B2 D' B' R B2 D' F R' D2 U F' U2 B2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 U B' F' U Fw2 R2 U Fw2 U' Rw' U B' D2 Fw2 B' Uw D2 Fw D' Fw Uw' B
A #4 L2 D2 B' U R' F D F2 U2 L' U' B2 R2 D' B2 L2 U' L2 U R2 Fw2 Rw2 R' F2 D' L Uw2 R' Fw2 L Fw D R2 Fw B' U2 R' Uw' Fw F Rw B' D
A #5 L B2 U2 R2 U2 R2 B2 R' B D' U F U2 L D2 B F' D U' L Rw2 Uw2 B2 L' F Rw2 Fw2 F L' Uw2 R' Fw2 U2 Uw' L' B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2 U' L' Uw F' B'
A Ex#1 U2 F' U2 F' L2 B' D2 F' U2 L2 B2 R D2 U' F D2 B2 R' U2 F2 Fw2 D Rw2 U2 F Uw2 Fw2 D B R2 Fw2 D Rw' L' Uw2 L' B2 Fw' R2 Fw2 Uw' Fw2 Uw' R' Fw'
A Ex#2 F2 U2 F' R2 D2 F D2 B2 D R2 F' U R D' F L R' U' B2 Fw2 Uw2 R D L' Uw2 L' U' L U L' Fw' B L' U' Rw2 F2 Uw' R B' Uw R Fw Rw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 U L2 R2 U2 L' U2 F D' L' F2 R2 U' B' D U Fw
A #2 U' F2 R2 B2 L2 F2 D2 B2 U' B2 F2 R' B2 D' U2 R2 F U' B' D2 Fw'
A #3 R2 F2 U2 L2 B2 D2 L2 F' U2 R2 F L B F' R2 D R2 B' U2 F Uw'
A Ex#1 D2 B2 L2 B2 U R2 B2 U2 R2 F2 U R B2 U B U' F' R2 D F U' Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 B2 U2 R2 F L2 F2 U2 F' D' L R D2 R2 U L B2 D2 B' R' Uw'
B #1 R2 U' B2 D L2 D2 L2 U' R B' D R' D2 B' U2 B2 L U' F' U' Rw' Uw'
B #2 R2 F2 D2 B' F2 U2 F D2 U' B' F' L F' L' D' U' R U2 F2 Rw' Uw2
B #3 B2 R2 D2 L' F2 L' F2 D2 L' B' L2 U' R2 D2 R2 F L B2 U F2 Rw Uw2
B Ex#1 D R2 D B2 F2 U R2 U' R2 U2 B D' U2 L U R B R U' R
B Ex#2 D L2 U2 L2 B2 U' F2 U' B' R2 D' F' D2 R D R F' L' B' U' Rw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 R2 U' F2 D' L2 B2 R2 D2 R U L' R2 U' L2 D B D U' Rw Uw
A #2 U2 F2 U F2 U' B2 D F U2 R B' R2 B' U R' F R B' F' Uw2
A #3 F2 D2 B2 D' L2 R2 D2 F' L2 U' R D U' F L B2 F' D' L Fw Uw
A Ex#1 B2 D' F2 R2 D' R2 B2 F2 D' F' R' D' L' D2 U' B L2 U2 F2 L Fw Uw2
A Ex#2 D2 U2 R' D2 F2 L R D2 F' L2 D R D2 F D2 F2 U2 L F2 Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D L B' U L D B2 D L' U2 D2 B' R2 L2 B' L2 D2 B' D2
A #2 L' U2 R' U2 L2 D2 R' U2 L B2 R' D B R' F D B' F2 R B2 L
A #3 B' D2 U2 L2 F' R2 D2 B2 D2 F' U2 L D B L R2 U2 R2 D' U' L
A #4 F2 U' F' D' R' D B D F D2 F2 U2 F2 L2 U2 B2 R' B2 U2 L'
A #5 B L' F' D2 F' U' L' B2 U' B' L2 U2 R2 D2 B' L2 U2 L2 U2 F2
A Ex#1 B2 U B' U' L2 U' R D2 F R F2 U2 R L2 U2 R L2 F2 D2 B2
A Ex#2 F2 L2 R F2 L' B2 U2 L2 F' R F2 U' B' F2 D2 U' B2 D' R'
B #1 U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 U' R2 B2 D B2 U' L R' F' D R' B U2 L B F2
B #2 B2 D B' L D B' R2 L' B' R' D2 B' D2 R2 F2 B' L2 B R2 B R2
B #3 L2 R2 D' R2 F2 R2 D2 L2 F2 L F2 U' L' B L2 R' D2 L U R'
B #4 R' F2 L' D F2 R' U B' R2 U' D2 R2 F' B' L2 B D2 B' U2
B #5 F' D2 U2 R2 B R2 D2 R2 B2 L U2 B2 F' R2 B' U' L' R2 D'
B Ex#1 L U2 F2 D2 U2 R B2 D2 L B2 R' U R' F R2 B' U L R' D U2
B Ex#2 F2 D R2 D R2 U2 B2 U2 B2 U2 B' L D R' U' B' U2 L' D B
C #1 D F2 D' F2 L2 U L2 D2 B2 F L' R B' L2 U R B U2 B'
C #2 F2 U L2 R2 U' F2 D' R2 U B F2 D' F2 L2 R B' R' B2 D'
C #3 B2 L R2 U2 B2 L B2 D2 U' L D B' F R' U2 F L B' F
C #4 R2 U2 R2 D2 R' F2 U2 F2 R2 F2 L F' R' B2 L2 D' B' F' D B2 L
C #5 D2 B' L2 F' L2 U2 B R2 F' L' F D U B2 D F' L2 F2 U
C Ex#1 B R2 B U2 R2 U2 F2 U2 L U L D L R2 D2 F2 U F'
C Ex#2 F2 L2 B' R2 U2 L2 D2 B' R2 B' F' D F D' B2 L' F R' D' U2
D #1 U2 B2 L2 F L2 U2 B D2 U2 L2 D' U F' R B' D' B' L' R2 D B
D #2 U2 F2 L2 D B2 U' L2 D2 U B2 U' R B' R2 F2 L B2 R D2
D #3 D2 B' L2 F' U2 F2 D2 R2 F D2 B' D' L' R' B' R2 B' D U2 B' U'
D #4 F2 D U' F2 L2 D L2 R2 F2 R B D L' U2 F' L2 D2 U' B' L'
D #5 R' F2 L2 R' B2 D2 F2 R' B2 R' F' L' R' U' B L R2 B2 D2 U2
D Ex#1 D2 B2 D2 F2 U2 L2 D' L2 B2 L2 F' U2 R B F R' B' R F'
D Ex#2 F2 L2 R2 D2 L2 B F D2 B' R2 B' R' F2 D F2 L2 D L' D2 F'
E #1 D' F B' U L' F2 D' R' B' L' U L2 D2 F2 L2 D' L2 U D R2 L2
E #2 D2 B' R2 B' L2 F2 D2 B R2 F U L F D' U' B' D2 U L2 D2
E #3 U2 F2 U2 L B2 L2 U2 F2 R2 U R' B' U2 L2 U2 R2 U2 B D'
E #4 D2 U2 L2 B' L2 D2 B L2 R2 B2 D' B2 D' R' F U' F2 L' R2 D
E #5 L2 R' D2 L' F2 R D2 U2 R2 B D' L F L2 D2 U F D L' F2
E Ex#1 R U L U2 F' B' R B U' R2 D2 F R2 F L2 F' R2 B R2 D2
E Ex#2 L' D R' U R' F2 D' L2 B' U L2 F2 U L2 U2 F2 D B2 U' R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 R F' L2 U' F2 R2 L U2 B' U2 R2 B2 U2 B2 R2 F2 D R2
A #2 R2 D2 U2 B2 L2 U2 F2 R2 B R2 F U' R' D' L' F2 R D' F D'
A #3 F2 L' U2 L R F2 R D2 L' D' F R U' B' L2 B2 L D B2 L'
A #4 F' U2 B' R2 D2 B U2 F R2 B2 R D U R F' D L' B' U' L F2
A #5 F2 L2 D' F2 U' R2 U B2 D2 B L' F R2 B2 L U2 R' F' D' L'
A Ex#1 F B2 U F2 D R2 L F U D2 L2 B L2 U2 B' R2 F' D2 F' R2
A Ex#2 R2 B F L2 F2 R2 D2 R2 F L R F' R' B L2 U B' D' B L
B #1 L2 D U' L2 D' R2 F2 L2 U' R F' L2 B F2 D2 L B R' D L2
B #2 U2 R F2 L' D L F' B L' U' F' D2 F2 L2 F R2 B2 D2 R2 D2 F
B #3 D2 R F' L' B' U' F R2 D L2 U' F2 R2 F2 U2 F2 L2
B #4 B R2 F2 L2 F' D2 B' L2 B D2 F' L R2 D L U R2 B L' R' U
B #5 F' D2 B D2 R2 B D2 R' F' U R B L2 D' B2 F2 D' U'
B Ex#1 B L U R D L2 B2 U2 B' R' D' F2 L2 F2 U B2 U B2 L2
B Ex#2 B R' L D' L D2 F B' R B U2 F R2 F2 L2 F D2 F2 L2 F'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R B' U' L B' L' U' L' U L' r
A #2 U' R' U R' U B R' B U' B' R' b
A #3 U' B L R' B R L B R' U B l b'
A #4 U' L U' R B' L' R' B' R' L' R u l' r b
A #5 L' U' R' U' R' B' L' U' B' R B' u l' r'
A Ex#1 U' L' B R' U R' L B' U' B R' u l r'
A Ex#2 B' U' B' L' R L' R L U R' L u l
B #1 R L' R B L' B' U' L' R' U R u' l' r b'
B #2 R B' L U R' L U L' U' B' R u' r' b'
B #3 B U R' B' L U' R B L R' B' u' r' b
B #4 R L' U' B' L U' R' L' U' B' R u' r
B #5 B' R B' L' U B R' L' R' L' U u
B Ex#1 B L R' L B' U B' R U B' U u' r'
B Ex#2 B' U' B U' R U' L B' L' U' L' u' l r' b'
C #1 L R' B U R B' U' R' L' B' R' u' r' b
C #2 U' L' U L B L' B' R L' B L l
C #3 L U' B' U R L' U L' R U B' r b'
C #4 U R' U L' U L' U' R' L U L u b
C #5 U R' U' R B' L U' L R' B' L' u' l' r
C Ex#1 B' U' R' B' R L R B R' B U u b'
C Ex#2 L' R' L R L' U L' B' L' R B' u' l' b'
D #1 L' U' L' B R U' B R L' U' L l' r b
D #2 L B L' U' B R B' L' U' B' L' u' l' r' b'
D #3 L' R B' U R' L' U L' U R' L' u l' r' b'
D #4 R' L' R' L R L' U B U B U b'
D #5 L' R' L U' R B R' L R L' B u r b
D Ex#1 U B' L U' L B R U R B U' u l' b'
D Ex#2 R' U B' R U' B L R B' L' U u' l' r'
E #1 L U B R L' R' B' R' B' R L u' l' b'
E #2 R U L' R' B R' U' B U R' U' u' l' b
E #3 R B' U' B' R L' U R U' B L' u r b'
E #4 L R U B' R U' R' L B' R' L u l' r b'
E #5 B' R' U' L U B' R L' R B U b'
E Ex#1 B' R B' L' R' B L R U' R L u'
E Ex#2 B U B' R U' R U' R U R' U' u l' r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R B U L' B' U L' U' L' U' u' l
A #2 L R U' B U L B' R B R U' l r'
A #3 B' L R' L U' L R B' R' B R l r'
A #4 B' L U' R' L' U R' B L' U' B u l r
A #5 L R L' R L' B R L' U' B' L r'
A Ex#1 U' L R' U' B U L B' U B' U' u' l r'
A Ex#2 R B U R' B L' B L' U L' U l b'
B #1 B' U R' L R B' R U' R L B u l' r b'
B #2 L R' B U' L B U L' U' L' U b'
B #3 L' B' R' U' B R L' U' B' U B' u
B #4 B' U R L' B' L' R' L U' R B r' b'
B #5 L' B' L' B U' R' L' B' R' L' U' u' l r' b'
B Ex#1 L U' R' L R' B R' U' R L U' u l' r' b
B Ex#2 U' L' B' L' R' U L' B' L' U R' u' l' r b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U L' B R' B L B R B
A #2 U L R' B L U R U L' B R'
A #3 U L B' L' B U' L' U L' R' U
A #4 B R L U R' U' R' U' R' U' L
A #5 L B R B' R U L R L' U' R'
A Ex#1 U R B' U B L U' L' R U L'
A Ex#2 L R U B R' U' R' U' R B R
B #1 B L U' L' B U R B U B L'
B #2 R U L' R' L U' B' R U R B
B #3 B U B' R' B' R B' U R B' R'
B #4 U L B U L' R' B U R L' R'
B #5 B L B' L R B' L' B' R L B
B Ex#1 L R U' L B' U L B' R' L U'
B Ex#2 U L B' U L' R' U L' R' B U'
C #1 U L' B R' L U' B' R' B R' U'
C #2 L U R B R' B' R L B' U B
C #3 U L U B R B' R L U' R' B
C #4 R L' B U R L B U' L' R B
C #5 L B U R' B' R B' U' B R' L
C Ex#1 R B L B' L B' L' R' U B R'
C Ex#2 U L U' R' U' R L' B' R B R'
D #1 B L B' L R' U' L' B' U B' U
D #2 R B U' L B R B' R' U' L B
D #3 B U L R' U B' R' B' R' U B
D #4 R U L U L' U B' L' U R' U
D #5 B R B R U L' R' U' L' B' R
D Ex#1 R U L U' B U L' B L' B R'
D Ex#2 U R L' R' B' R B L' R L B
E #1 B U' R U' R L B' L' B' R' B
E #2 L B' R U' B L R B L U B'
E #3 L R L U' R' L B' U L' R B'
E #4 B U B' U L U' B' L' B' R' U
E #5 R U R B' L U B U' L' B' L'
E Ex#1 B R L R' L' U' L R U B' R
E Ex#2 L R U B' L R' B' R B' R B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R L' U R' U' L' R' L' U' L
A #2 B R' U L' B L B' U' B L' B'
A #3 L R L' B' U L' R' U R B' R
A #4 B R U R' U' B' R L' U' R B
A #5 B R U R' U' B' U L' R' U' L
A Ex#1 B L R' B L U L' R' L' R U
A Ex#2 L R L R' B' R' L' B' L B R
B #1 L R L B U' R U B' R U' L
B #2 U B L U B L' B U' L U' R'
B #3 L R B' U' B R L' B L' U L
B #4 R L B L' U' L' U B' U R' L'
B #5 U R B' U R L' R U L' R B
B Ex#1 R B R L R' B' R' L' B U B'
B Ex#2 U L R B' U' L R B' L' B' R'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D U2 B2 D' L2 R2 B2 R' F U B2 U2 F' U' R D R' U' Rw' Uw2 U F2 U' F2 L2 F2 U B2 D' F' R2 D' B' D' L F D' U2 R' U' Fw' Uw2 L2 D F2 U L2 U' B2 F' R' U' L2 R2 D' R U' R2 B' R' B' Rw2 Uw2 R2 F2 L2 U2 F2 R2 D L2 U' R2 U F' R' B L2 D B' L' F2 Rw2 F' D2 L2 D2 R2 B' F L2 U2 F U' R' B2 U F L2 B2 R' F D' Fw' Uw F2 U2 B R2 B U2 L2 D2 B2 L2 B' R' U2 R D' L2 B2 D R B2 F2 Rw' Uw2 B2 D' R2 D L2 D' B2 D' L2 B L2 D' F D2 F D L' B2 R U2 Rw' R2 F U2 L2 R2 F D2 F' R2 B2 D B L B' D' F D' L' F2 L' Fw D2 R2 B2 L2 B2 U' L2 R2 D' R2 U2 F' L U L' U2 L2 F L' B' R' Fw Uw D2 B2 D2 L D2 L' B2 D2 L D2 L2 D' R B' U L' D B' D2 R2 D Fw' Uw' B2 D R2 B2 L2 U R' F R' U R2 F2 L' D2 B2 D' B2 F2 Rw' F2 R2 U2 L2 F L2 D2 F2 U2 F L D' F D B F2 L B2 D' U' Rw2 Uw2 U2 F' D2 B2 F' R2 D2 F2 D2 R2 D B2 R' B F2 R2 D F U2 L2 U Rw2 Uw D2 F2 D2 R2 F2 L2 D' R' D2 U F U' F U B F2 D2 R Fw L' B2 D2 B2 R' U2 R D2 R B L D' R' D L D2 L' B R2 U' Rw' Uw' F U2 B' D2 F' D2 F' D2 R2 F2 U2 R' D' U' B2 R B D' B2 D2 L Uw U' R2 B2 U F2 U R2 U2 F R' B L' U' L R' D R' F2 L' F2 Rw' Uw' U2 F2 L2 D' F2 L2 D2 U' L2 B2 U B' L' U R B F2 D' U2 F' Uw2 F2 U2 R2 U2 L' B2 D2 R B2 L2 D L D' B D B U' B F2 R' Uw2 B2 D U2 L2 D B2 L2 F L' U2 L R' U L' D2 L2 B' D F' Rw Uw D2 U2 B' U2 R2 F D2 F2 U2 F' R' D' L' B D' U2 L' U2 B2 R' F' Rw Uw2 D2 L' U2 R U2 B2 L2 R' U2 R' F R' D2 U' R F2 L' D B' L2 D' Rw' R2 F' D2 B R2 F U2 L2 R F' D L R U F2 L' U' L' R F' Uw2 L2 D2 B2 L2 F U2 F' U2 B2 D2 U B2 L D L F2 L' B2 F D Fw' Uw' U' F2 U' B2 F2 R2 B D2 F' U F R D U2 B2 D2 R2 B Uw2 R2 D2 R2 B2 U2 R2 U2 B L2 F' U L' D' R B D F U L U Fw' Uw2 D2 F' L2 B' F' D2 F' U2 L2 D' B U' R B D2 B F2 U2 F L Uw F2 R2 F2 D' R2 F2 R2 D2 F L D' R D2 R U R' U F2 D Rw Uw'
Alexander Raynard Alyono    Indonesia
Alexander Raynard Alyono
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 23.15   27.99   29.76 24.41 31.46 29.79 23.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.85   6.62   5.86 7.03 6.97 7.35 5.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 32.78   35.85   34.23 41.29 32.78 37.89 35.43
Pyraminx First round 34 8.51   15.65   DNF 13.80 20.92 12.23 8.51
Skewb First round 22 11.03   13.92   12.07 14.04 15.80 11.03 15.66
Alfa Thurston Kawanda    Indonesia
Alfa Thurston Kawanda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 27.73   31.65   27.73 31.01 35.82 28.11 37.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.11   8.23   7.12 8.45 9.11 11.48 5.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 42.34   47.50   42.34 48.89 50.49 1:02.11 43.13
Pyraminx First round 22 9.53   12.47   9.53 12.19 16.51 11.03 14.19
Skewb First round 17 8.43   10.89   DNF 10.36 8.43 9.48 12.83
Andrew Sebastian Sujanto    Indonesia
Andrew Sebastian Sujanto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.02   18.47   16.02 17.53 20.20 17.67 27.25
First round 26 16.30   16.70   16.67 16.44 19.20 16.30 16.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.55   7.06   7.66 7.25 5.55 9.63 6.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:38.64     1:49.42 1:38.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 36.88   42.40   36.88 1:15.09 41.63 47.15 38.41
Pyraminx First round 32 11.80   14.69   11.80 15.81 17.30 16.21 12.05
Skewb First round 27 14.76   17.11   24.56 16.50 14.76 17.64 17.19
Arfan Eka Diandra    Indonesia
Arfan Eka Diandra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 54.55   1:03.30   1:36.07 1:05.93 1:02.87 54.55 1:01.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 9.96   14.66   13.56 16.72 18.79 9.96 13.69
Austin Ferdinand Harriel    Indonesia
Austin Ferdinand Harriel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 12.78   16.25   DNF 17.49 12.78 15.65 15.60
Pyraminx First round 42 18.48   21.31   18.48 23.56 20.69 19.68 28.27
Baim Rizky Ramadhan    Indonesia
Baim Rizky Ramadhan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 29.82   37.15   47.27 38.37 41.71 31.36 29.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 3:36.05     3:36.05 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 1:31.12     1:45.45 1:31.12
Benedict Sebastian Natsir    Indonesia
Benedict Sebastian Natsir
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 23.92   27.27   29.98 29.38 27.31 23.92 25.11
Bryan Frank    Indonesia
Bryan Frank
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.81   16.70   15.71 14.81 15.84 18.55 21.77
First round 32 16.25   17.47   16.29 18.03 16.25 DNF 18.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.22   4.65   4.22 5.92 4.46 5.12 4.38
First round 13 2.34   5.02   5.51 5.14 4.42 2.34 5.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 40.47   55.30   40.47 1:05.91 56.45 50.10 59.35
Pyraminx Final 1 2.07   2.41   NR 2.47 2.07 2.50 2.29 2.46
First round 1 2.42   3.07   2.53 DNF 2.55 4.12 2.42
Skewb Final 7 6.02   7.53   6.02 8.42 7.34 6.83 11.28
First round 10 6.12   8.07   7.55 7.45 9.50 6.12 9.20
Calden Brata    Indonesia
Calden Brata
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 32.11   33.14   32.87 37.05 32.68 32.11 33.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 7.13   9.18   7.17 8.88 12.65 11.50 7.13
Pyraminx First round 24 9.82   12.71   DNF 10.10 11.23 9.82 16.81
Calvin Sebastian    Indonesia
Calvin Sebastian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 26.43   29.49   30.72 26.43 36.24 30.31 27.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 12.61   19.91   18.81 30.35 16.81 12.61 24.12
Pyraminx First round 41 14.82   19.99   20.80 45.14 14.82 22.90 16.26
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat    Indonesia
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.21   14.05   15.20 12.67 10.21 14.29 20.09
Second round 16 11.90   13.47   13.15 11.90 15.17 12.32 14.93
First round 13 11.91   12.82   12.75 13.16 14.81 12.54 11.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.98   6.04   DNF 5.63 4.98 7.37 5.13
First round 5 3.38   4.25   3.78 3.69 3.38 5.82 5.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 40.44   49.09   53.55 46.42 53.23 47.61 40.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.70   19.36   21.87 19.71 16.70 18.26 20.12
Combined First round 7 16.87   19.42   20.53 18.37 16.87 19.35 21.84
Pyraminx First round 21 6.60   12.38   14.63 18.29 12.24 6.60 10.28
Skewb Final 13 6.55   11.38   13.52 9.85 6.55 13.15 11.13
First round 13 6.22   8.47   9.93 14.46 6.22 7.37 8.10
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Chieh-Hsiang Chang    Taiwan
Chieh-Hsiang Chang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.99   16.42   17.14 14.99 15.42 19.75 16.69
First round 24 15.39   16.59   16.28 16.07 DNF 17.43 15.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.77   7.40   5.77 6.46 7.20 8.55 10.85
Christian Ang    Indonesia
Christian Ang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 28.93   33.33   29.23 31.45 39.32 28.93 39.86
Pyraminx First round 35 13.96   15.87   15.60 13.96 17.09 20.34 14.92
Skewb First round 28 10.54   18.42   25.83 19.54 10.54 11.76 23.95
Christopher Brayden Lauw    Canada
Christopher Brayden Lauw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 25.72   DNF   38.07 25.83 DNF DNF 25.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 6.28   8.83   6.92 10.48 6.28 10.32 9.25
Pyraminx First round 31 8.62   14.32   14.04 18.71 DNF 10.20 8.62
Cornelius Matthew Pramono    Indonesia
Cornelius Matthew Pramono
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 19.53   20.30   21.49 19.62 19.53 23.39 19.78
Darius Nathaniel Sunardy    Indonesia
Darius Nathaniel Sunardy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.07   17.12   18.62 15.03 17.72 20.40 14.07
First round 20 13.27   15.67   18.01 13.27 15.10 16.00 15.92
Darius Rivaldi    Indonesia
Darius Rivaldi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 16.30   19.74   19.06 16.30 22.81 21.16 19.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.19   6.67   9.40 7.23 5.19 5.49 7.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 30.71   36.19   30.75 43.03 52.25 34.79 30.71
Darren Johan    Indonesia
Darren Johan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.56   10.49   11.88 9.84 10.81 10.82 9.56
Second round 9 9.49   11.66   9.49 11.81 11.05 14.53 12.12
First round 6 9.69   11.31   10.54 9.69 12.30 11.92 11.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 5.13   5.33   6.54 5.14 5.57 5.27 5.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 12.84   19.53   18.63 18.99 20.97 12.84 DNF
Combined First round 1 15.32   16.10   17.01 15.83 15.46 15.32 22.46
Skewb First round 23 10.21   14.23   15.33 16.41 16.13 11.24 10.21
Davelno Danish Raziq    Indonesia
Davelno Danish Raziq
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 11.18   18.18   11.18 24.30 13.57 16.66 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.62   5.30   4.96 4.85 6.08 6.50 4.62
First round 9 3.64   4.70   4.16 5.01 4.93 3.64 7.36
Pyraminx Final 6 2.87   4.61   6.32 2.99 9.89 2.87 4.53
First round 3 3.17   4.16   3.17 4.07 3.29 DNF 5.12
Skewb Final 5 5.45   6.60   6.91 8.07 5.45 6.69 6.20
First round 6 3.70   5.55   5.78 3.70 4.98 5.90 6.69
Davin Mihardja    Indonesia
Davin Mihardja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 18.55   21.63   18.55 21.90 20.72 22.27 24.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.70   6.40   6.26 8.31 6.99 5.94 5.70
Dionisius Nathan Pratama    Indonesia
Dionisius Nathan Pratama
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 22.86   24.67   26.01 26.12 24.81 22.86 23.18
Dwi Winduha Mardian    Indonesia
Dwi Winduha Mardian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.67   13.37   13.56 13.01 10.67 17.50 13.53
First round 12 9.31   12.72   12.88 13.27 12.64 9.31 12.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 5.69   5.97   5.69 6.20 5.85 7.32 5.87
Edric Sachio    Indonesia
Edric Sachio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.24   10.59   11.02 13.04 10.24 10.41 10.35
Second round 10 9.57   11.74   11.34 11.28 15.76 9.57 12.59
First round 9 10.50   12.12   11.42 10.50 12.64 13.68 12.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.28   4.90   4.97 5.49 4.50 5.23 4.28
First round 10 3.76   4.82   4.10 5.64 3.76 5.10 5.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.55   41.19   42.76 39.55 40.94 43.79 39.88
Combined First round 4 38.05   39.49   38.05 41.01 38.10 39.36 50.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.72   24.30   24.17 20.72 23.45 44.40 25.29
Combined First round 9 21.13   24.38   35.25 22.36 21.13 27.13 23.66
Pyraminx Final 15 7.14   9.58   13.40 7.14 7.43 14.02 7.92
First round 13 7.26   8.71   9.55 20.35 7.26 9.06 7.53
Edric Sun    Indonesia
Edric Sun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 22.11   26.95   22.11 24.14 25.30 31.42 31.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 8.06   9.36   9.25 10.62 15.59 8.06 8.21
Skewb First round 25 14.66   16.12   16.01 14.66 15.31 17.05 DNF
Elron Shencaka    Indonesia
Elron Shencaka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.72   14.46   12.97 14.27 10.72 16.15 19.89
Second round 14 11.41   13.25   15.26 11.41 14.69 13.19 11.88
First round 16 11.17   14.10   14.79 15.72 11.17 13.34 14.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.27   5.92   5.34 5.27 6.48 5.95 6.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 50.95   1:02.68   1:04.77 1:04.72 58.56 1:06.34 50.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 24.08   37.91   39.17 39.91 24.08 36.63 37.94
Pyraminx Final 11 7.50   8.80   10.36 7.92 8.67 7.50 9.82
First round 10 5.88   8.14   8.11 13.58 8.05 8.27 5.88
Skewb Final 8 6.94   7.53   9.79 7.53 6.94 7.90 7.17
First round 12 6.17   8.38   8.31 8.50 8.33 6.17 9.99
Eron Dathan    Indonesia
Eron Dathan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 31.10   35.21   50.00 35.98 31.10 31.86 37.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 8.63   9.93   9.41 12.00 8.63 11.47 8.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 2:29.93     2:29.93 2:40.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 1:39.22     1:42.43 1:39.22
Ethanael Darren Winanto    Indonesia
Ethanael Darren Winanto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 26.18   35.17   44.83 49.11 28.36 32.31 26.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.85   8.29   17.45 8.54 5.85 9.16 7.16
Pyraminx Final 10 6.99   8.77   DNF 9.06 6.99 8.91 8.34
First round 14 5.78   8.91   9.02 5.78 9.16 8.54 DNF
Evan Setiawan    Indonesia
Evan Setiawan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.33   11.34   11.34 10.96 11.71 10.33 14.95
Second round 11 11.10   12.21   11.10 13.15 12.75 11.85 12.02
First round 4 9.19   11.09   11.76 11.86 9.19 12.05 9.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.96   4.80   3.96 6.89 5.00 4.27 5.13
First round 14 2.97   5.08   6.10 4.85 2.97 7.92 4.29
Fachry Reifandri Hairiman    Indonesia
Fachry Reifandri Hairiman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 17.87   18.53   17.96 24.12 17.87 18.48 19.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.24   7.61   7.91 17.14 6.24 7.86 7.06
Fathi Akbar Nurhidayat    Indonesia
Fathi Akbar Nurhidayat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 16.88   21.85   21.99 22.33 21.23 23.85 16.88
First round 29 15.15   17.06   16.90 15.15 19.59 17.05 17.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.39   6.03   7.41 6.46 4.39 5.78 5.86
Pyraminx First round 26 6.57   13.05   12.26 16.33 10.57 16.64 6.57
Fawwaz Daesta Ayyasy    Indonesia
Fawwaz Daesta Ayyasy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 25.82   27.93   35.88 25.82 28.44 26.72 28.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 9.52   11.26   10.09 DNS 9.52 10.75 12.94
Skewb First round 30 17.24   22.48   26.62 DNF 17.24 20.94 19.87
Fayyaz Afghan Al Ramdhani    Indonesia
Fayyaz Afghan Al Ramdhani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 15.16   17.72   16.26 18.38 20.09 15.16 18.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.77   6.29   4.77 7.06 6.46 5.97 6.44
Ferdinand    Indonesia
Ferdinand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.37   15.75   14.42 19.05 15.78 17.06 12.37
First round 22 15.06   16.48   16.37 17.81 16.18 15.06 16.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.77   7.49   13.73 9.66 5.77 6.48 6.32
Pyraminx First round 17 8.83   10.18   10.71 9.80 10.04 8.83 18.69
Filipus Marco Gunadi    Indonesia
Filipus Marco Gunadi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 29.55   41.36   45.93 29.55 35.21 47.39 42.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 7.83   13.42   DNF 7.83 13.92 15.18 11.16
Pyraminx First round 25 9.22   12.84   14.16 13.05 11.31 14.80 9.22
Gerson Natanael    Indonesia
Gerson Natanael
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.25   16.51   16.88 18.11 17.86 14.78 11.25
First round 19 14.24   15.53   16.24 17.94 15.16 15.18 14.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.42   5.92   5.78 5.88 5.42 6.94 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 49.10   51.55   51.77 51.30 51.58 54.57 49.10
Combined First round 7 46.60   48.89   46.60 50.13 48.21 1:05.55 48.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:39.94   DNF   3:39.94 DNF DNF
First round 7 5:07.50   DNF   DNF 5:07.50 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 29.52   35.35   33.22 29.52 DNF 40.64 32.20
Skewb Final 6 6.06   7.29   8.15 8.33 6.46 6.06 7.25
First round 5 4.90   5.36   5.55 5.02 6.33 5.50 4.90
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Hisashi Imai    Japan
Hisashi Imai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 19.46   23.22   19.46 24.50 30.05 21.58 23.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.85   5.46   6.47 5.47 5.77 4.85 5.14
First round 8 4.12   4.68   4.72 4.12 4.45 5.68 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:22.48     1:45.17 1:22.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 1:21.41     1:32.90 1:21.41
Pyraminx Final 4 3.62   3.95   4.64 4.30 3.81 3.73 3.62
First round 2 3.67   4.01   4.19 3.77 4.08 3.67 4.71
Skewb First round 20 8.93   12.85   12.02 13.71 15.52 12.83 8.93
Hosea Abednego Mulyanto    Indonesia
Hosea Abednego Mulyanto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 3.03   9.61   3.03 10.17 13.05 8.22 10.43
Pyraminx First round 28 11.04   13.87   11.44 17.15 17.24 13.01 11.04
Immanuel Abhikamika Benaya    Indonesia
Immanuel Abhikamika Benaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 18.82   23.87   24.99 DNF 18.82 23.12 23.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.55   7.76   6.55 7.28 6.97 9.04 11.46
Ismail Akbar    Indonesia
Ismail Akbar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 23.70   33.89   42.27 30.36 29.03 45.79 23.70
Jevon Thavea    Indonesia
Jevon Thavea
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 23.62   29.31   30.41 29.29 29.14 29.51 23.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.27   7.81   8.04 7.21 9.18 5.27 8.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 1:41.30     1:59.85 1:41.30
Pyraminx First round 18 8.93   11.70   10.14 18.92 10.73 14.24 8.93
Johnathan Harel Tombokan    Indonesia
Johnathan Harel Tombokan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.20   19.03   18.69 20.00 18.41 14.20 DNF
First round 25 13.42   16.69   15.66 13.42 18.91 15.51 18.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.73   6.86   8.21 6.35 5.73 6.05 8.18
Pyraminx First round 38 12.33   18.61   16.78 12.33 16.26 23.96 22.80
Josh Bennett Firdaus    Indonesia
Josh Bennett Firdaus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 16.01   18.07   16.60 16.01 19.12 18.50 19.91
First round 28 13.39   16.92   18.23 19.72 13.39 17.27 15.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.31   6.95   5.31 5.62 7.42 7.81 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 33.96   41.15   43.10 49.33 33.96 35.79 44.56
Jovan Farrell    Indonesia
Jovan Farrell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 30.68   35.19   32.57 39.12 30.68 42.29 33.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 9.36   12.00   10.05 10.76 16.76 15.19 9.36
Kamal Ahsan    Indonesia
Kamal Ahsan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 25.21   29.63   28.40 25.21 30.77 31.67 29.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 4.47   9.25   12.27 9.56 4.47 11.99 6.21
Pyraminx First round 29 11.54   13.97   13.31 14.29 11.54 15.36 14.30
Karan Ligawirady    Indonesia
Karan Ligawirady
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.68   19.50   15.68 21.21 18.66 20.76 19.08
First round 31 15.91   17.36   18.45 17.43 20.73 15.91 16.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.08   6.21   5.14 7.27 6.22 4.08 7.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 42.78   49.04   45.91 44.48 56.73 42.78 DNF
Pyraminx First round 20 11.14   12.15   14.83 11.43 11.14 13.54 11.47
Skewb First round 32 21.85   DNF   45.86 DNF 21.85 54.35 DNF
Keane Manuel    Indonesia
Keane Manuel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 21.69   25.58   21.69 27.61 24.68 27.34 24.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 7.14   7.64   7.91 7.14 7.79 12.24 7.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 2:42.69     2:42.69 2:57.06
Kenzie Ishmael Al-Rashied    Indonesia
Kenzie Ishmael Al-Rashied
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 22.55   34.77   34.87 35.15 22.55 34.30 35.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 8.10   10.83   8.69 11.51 13.29 12.28 8.10
Pyraminx First round 36 8.60   15.98   14.78 28.80 17.06 16.11 8.60
Skewb First round 19 9.21   11.80   14.70 10.85 9.84 17.53 9.21
Kenzienaufal Hananditia    Indonesia
Kenzienaufal Hananditia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 33.30   43.51   50.13 1:11.20 37.28 33.30 43.11
Kevin Arley Santoso    Indonesia
Kevin Arley Santoso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 38.37   49.32   53.08 DNF 38.37 45.57 49.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 6.27   7.89   8.40 14.44 6.27 6.48 8.78
Kevin Frandhinez    Indonesia
Kevin Frandhinez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 42.52   45.74   51.07 51.02 42.90 42.52 43.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 12.32   15.71   18.34 12.32 15.01 20.30 13.77
Laurentinus Heriyanto Setiadi    Indonesia
Laurentinus Heriyanto Setiadi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 20.29   26.48   20.29 26.48 27.10 27.29 25.85
Leon Marcell Alamanda    Indonesia
Leon Marcell Alamanda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.94   10.35   10.10 11.87 8.94 9.92 11.04
Second round 4 9.78   11.03   12.54 9.78 9.99 12.90 10.57
First round 7 10.68   11.47   10.68 11.49 11.52 11.83 11.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.14   3.29   2.14 3.44 3.32 3.69 3.12
First round 16 4.01   5.20   4.01 4.32 7.47 5.33 5.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 44.27   50.09   44.27 56.08 46.57 1:01.19 47.62
Combined First round 9 41.12   49.52   41.12 51.42 51.50 45.63 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.26   15.06   17.11 13.26 14.82 10.26 17.45
Combined First round 4 14.38   17.75   17.73 16.75 18.78 21.29 14.38
Pyraminx Final 7 4.13   5.19   4.68 4.13 6.00 4.89 6.30
First round 5 4.09   4.52   7.21 4.71 4.09 4.70 4.15
Skewb Final 2 3.16   3.78   7.73 3.16 3.18 3.27 4.88
First round 2 3.27   4.12   5.28 3.27 4.81 3.70 3.86
Leonardo Pranadyar    Indonesia
Leonardo Pranadyar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 14.19   18.45   17.06 25.52 14.19 17.99 20.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.98   7.07   7.06 7.10 14.44 5.98 7.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:52.35     3:01.62 1:52.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 38.85   DNF   38.85 DNF DNF
First round 2 30.52   DNF   30.52 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 38.80   43.50   1:06.33 38.80 42.56 41.77 46.16
Pyraminx First round 40 10.65   19.70   25.06 21.89 24.35 10.65 12.87
Skewb First round 26 11.54   16.55   17.68 16.69 11.54 24.86 15.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 4/5 11:50     4/5 11:50
Marvel Reiss Mulyadi    Indonesia
Marvel Reiss Mulyadi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 20.21   27.76   20.21 31.40 24.28 35.74 27.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.59   9.54   9.12 13.56 7.59 9.08 10.43
Matthew Sugiarto    Indonesia
Matthew Sugiarto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 14.98   18.76   18.61 21.66 16.02 14.98 23.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 5.19   6.98   9.00 5.19 DNF 5.66 6.29
First round 6 3.41   4.42   3.44 5.40 3.41 7.12 4.42
Pyraminx Final 16 6.42   10.39   10.91 11.41 6.42 11.94 8.86
First round 12 5.24   8.53   11.41 9.37 9.03 5.24 7.19
Skewb Final 14 7.19   11.43   16.50 15.13 9.30 9.87 7.19
First round 14 8.89   9.40   8.89 13.24 10.00 9.24 8.95
Meiliana Hiu Lienzhie    Indonesia
Meiliana Hiu Lienzhie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 16.62   20.89   22.98 20.94 20.12 16.62 21.61
Pyraminx First round 44 13.66   22.32   13.66 20.55 26.81 27.03 19.59
Michael Gerard Iriawan    Indonesia
Michael Gerard Iriawan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 30.38   31.70   32.27 31.53 31.30 33.28 30.38
Mufaridan Rasyad    Indonesia
Mufaridan Rasyad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 11.33   14.25   12.33 DNF 18.03 12.40 11.33
Second round 13 9.86   12.80   19.03 13.06 14.21 9.86 11.12
First round 11 10.00   12.48   12.21 14.39 10.00 11.73 13.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 5.54   5.67   5.54 5.64 5.57 5.80 6.07
Muhammad Adib    Indonesia
Muhammad Adib
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.98   11.36   12.79 8.98 11.02 10.51 12.55
Second round 5 9.17   11.13   9.17 14.51 10.48 12.07 10.85
First round 10 9.71   12.32   9.71 13.03 14.41 10.42 13.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.73   4.89   5.09 6.32 3.73 4.24 5.34
First round 12 4.35   4.89   4.74 4.95 4.35 4.97 5.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.37   48.80   46.36 49.89 41.37 50.14 DNF
Combined First round 6 43.31   47.42   52.47 44.56 43.31 50.65 47.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 22.84   27.64   22.84 24.61 34.69 29.31 29.00
Combined First round 13 20.08   32.37   32.53 20.08 38.05 35.28 29.31
Muhammad Faeyza Koda    Indonesia
Muhammad Faeyza Koda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.59   11.83   11.09 12.49 11.91 13.50 10.59
Second round 6 10.76   11.15   13.38 11.41 11.13 10.90 10.76
First round 3 9.09   10.57   10.40 12.94 9.64 9.09 11.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.31   3.58   2.31 5.54 2.44 4.24 4.07
First round 4 2.18   3.65   2.47 2.18 4.97 3.51 5.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 45.09   50.94   DNF 45.09 52.11 54.16 46.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 2:40.34   DNF   2:40.34 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.86   16.37   15.11 14.97 19.04 28.85 14.86
Combined First round 5 16.47   17.79   17.00 32.37 16.47 17.69 18.67
Pyraminx Final 3 2.87   3.65   4.21 4.31 3.38 3.36 2.87
First round 4 3.28   4.28   4.87 3.97 3.99 5.00 3.28
Skewb Final 4 4.57   4.99   4.91 4.93 4.57 6.18 5.13
First round 3 4.06   5.02   4.93 4.06 4.96 5.40 5.18
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Muhammad Omar Faiz    Indonesia
Muhammad Omar Faiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 29.87   33.79   44.65 35.56 31.96 33.84 29.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 6.99   8.92   9.46 7.29 10.91 10.02 6.99
Pyraminx First round 43 10.62   22.02   24.02 23.58 22.79 19.70 10.62
Muhammad Rafi Hilmy Permana    Indonesia
Muhammad Rafi Hilmy Permana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.80   18.18   13.80 21.73 14.60 24.04 18.22
First round 23 11.34   16.54   11.34 16.74 16.96 15.92 18.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 6.33   8.11   7.31 DNF 7.93 9.09 6.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 5:24.45   DNF   5:24.45 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 30.02   34.62   37.07 46.33 32.47 34.31 30.02
Muhammad Risyad Fadilla    Indonesia
Muhammad Risyad Fadilla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.86   16.72   18.25 13.95 21.47 17.95 12.86
First round 21 14.14   15.95   14.14 17.61 15.64 15.42 16.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.05   6.79   5.05 6.29 8.35 7.50 6.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:23.57     1:44.97 1:23.57
Skewb First round 18 7.36   11.46   11.75 9.36 7.36 13.27 15.78
Muhammad Satrya Pamungkas    Indonesia
Muhammad Satrya Pamungkas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 16.42   17.91   24.89 16.95 18.49 16.42 18.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.84   5.45   4.92 5.98 4.84 6.96 5.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:23.10     1:28.86 1:23.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 48.54   53.22   51.84 56.04 48.54 51.78 1:05.88
Pyraminx First round 39 14.50   19.26   19.56 22.54 15.68 29.71 14.50
Skewb Final 15 8.02   11.81   18.90 8.02 12.38 12.19 10.86
First round 15 7.20   10.05   8.92 15.82 8.91 12.33 7.20
Nadhif Muhammad Ditra    Indonesia
Nadhif Muhammad Ditra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 42.26   1:05.68   1:10.39 1:03.98 1:02.67 1:19.71 42.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 18.45   37.03   18.45 52.58 33.19 50.13 27.78
Pyraminx First round 47 13.96   24.32   44.93 19.10 32.39 21.47 13.96
Skewb First round 31 15.84   30.71   31.15 40.44 20.53 15.84 42.59
Nathan Cornelius Kim    Indonesia
Nathan Cornelius Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 21.66   29.75   33.93 27.86 21.66 32.31 29.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 7.73   DNF   DNF 11.25 7.73 DNF 12.22
Nathanael Giorgio    Indonesia
Nathanael Giorgio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 30.05   33.57   36.65 30.05 34.30 35.26 31.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 7.93   9.15   7.93 8.39 8.96 10.09 21.37
Nathanael Philip Tanuwijaya    Indonesia
Nathanael Philip Tanuwijaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 13.39   17.96   13.39 21.57 18.34 16.59 18.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.91   6.81   6.54 3.91 7.17 9.18 6.71
Naufal Shidqi    Indonesia
Naufal Shidqi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.06   11.20   12.60 11.24 10.06 10.50 11.85
Second round 3 8.96   10.84   12.08 10.70 10.26 11.57 8.96
First round 8 11.34   12.07   12.63 13.99 11.61 11.98 11.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.29   6.12   9.56 5.68 6.66 4.29 6.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.45   45.71   46.88 53.44 43.20 47.04 37.45
Combined First round 5 40.90   45.49   47.36 45.75 43.37 40.90 55.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:20.52   DNF   2:57.28 DNF 2:20.52
First round 5 2:17.00   DNF   DNF 2:17.00 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.75   25.61   30.57 32.43 26.07 20.20 18.75
Combined First round 11 22.28   28.50   45.14 31.31 28.27 22.28 25.91
Pyraminx Final 14 6.10   9.22   10.29 6.10 9.58 9.97 8.10
First round 15 6.15   9.51   9.40 12.11 9.07 10.07 6.15
Skewb First round 21 8.71   12.97   15.00 11.60 8.71 12.67 14.64
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/3 23:47     2/3 23:47
Naura Vania Annissarany    Indonesia
Naura Vania Annissarany
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 43.50   51.78   43.50 57.15 52.72 51.42 51.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 7.60   12.63   13.48 16.10 12.76 11.66 7.60
Nayaka Wangsha    Indonesia
Nayaka Wangsha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 18.83   27.66   DNF 28.99 26.96 27.04 18.83
Nicholas Thomas Saptendra    Indonesia
Nicholas Thomas Saptendra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 17.22   22.12   DNF 21.73 22.26 22.38 17.22
Nico Jeremiah Tjahjadi    Indonesia
Nico Jeremiah Tjahjadi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 18.22   21.13   24.26 20.44 18.22 18.69 26.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 7.99   9.59   9.48 13.12 9.59 9.71 7.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 2:14.33     2:14.33 2:15.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 32.49   47.68   DNF 32.49 52.48 53.88 36.68
Phillip Maxwell    Indonesia
Phillip Maxwell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.26   2.82   2.66 2.73 3.87 2.26 3.07
First round 2 2.32   2.88   2.32 2.92 3.00 2.72 4.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 48.14   57.55   1:01.51 48.14 52.23 58.90 1:01.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 22.36   DNF   22.36 23.16 DNF
First round 1 25.18   DNF   25.18 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.76   17.96   14.76 18.32 18.79 18.48 17.07
Combined First round 8 17.71   20.84   17.71 18.95 23.60 28.91 19.97
Pyraminx Final 13 8.63   9.09   9.20 10.93 8.63 9.17 8.89
First round 16 8.38   9.90   9.17 8.38 11.89 10.72 9.81
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 18/23 52:31     18/23 52:31
Rafa Maheswara Putra Rukmanto    Indonesia
Rafa Maheswara Putra Rukmanto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 16.43   17.84   16.43 17.31 DNF 16.58 19.64
First round 27 14.99   16.72   14.99 15.55 17.19 17.43 23.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 6.19   6.79   7.70 6.98 6.30 7.10 6.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:17.20     1:17.20 1:23.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 30.28   34.44   32.68 30.28 38.37 33.07 37.57
Combined First round 12 22.52   31.20   33.83 30.47 35.74 22.52 29.31
Pyraminx First round 27 10.62   13.46   23.17 12.92 10.62 11.77 15.69
Skewb First round 29 16.50   18.90   22.06 20.35 16.76 16.50 19.58
Rajat Gupta    Indonesia
Rajat Gupta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 26.62   35.54   26.62 DNF 37.02 34.48 35.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 10.12   12.12   10.12 22.14 12.61 12.15 11.61
Raphael Go    Indonesia
Raphael Go
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 24.08   33.92   32.74 35.29 24.08 42.43 33.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 8.27   9.51   8.27 8.32 9.92 10.29 16.07
Skewb First round 24 10.03   15.58   13.76 10.03 22.80 20.01 12.96
Rayhan Leonardo    Indonesia
Rayhan Leonardo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 18.26   21.06   19.82 21.13 23.62 22.23 18.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.85   7.62   8.39 7.32 7.16 6.85 9.16
Pyraminx First round 30 8.81   14.18   12.59 21.42 14.58 15.36 8.81
Rayhan Yeoh    Indonesia
Rayhan Yeoh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.54   14.03   18.43 12.54 16.89 11.54 12.66
Second round 12 10.92   12.53   10.92 13.21 13.11 15.23 11.26
First round 18 14.13   15.20   14.34 15.46 17.32 15.80 14.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.39   5.36   5.85 4.39 4.88 5.34 6.16
First round 11 3.18   4.88   3.18 4.93 7.65 5.07 4.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 48.94   52.81   55.62 48.94 58.86 53.85 48.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 33.25   DNF   DNF DNF 33.25 34.92 35.74
Combined First round 10 20.65   27.51   50.43 30.05 22.00 30.48 20.65
Pyraminx Final 12 5.15   8.83   10.15 5.15 11.15 9.77 6.57
First round 11 6.04   8.24   6.04 7.74 11.61 9.58 7.41
Skewb Final 9 6.74   7.86   6.74 6.93 8.83 7.82 9.73
First round 7 3.79   5.59   4.47 7.97 6.56 5.74 3.79
Rayner Reagan Soetanto    Indonesia
Rayner Reagan Soetanto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 24.61   28.82   30.54 30.36 24.61 34.59 25.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.20   8.68   9.40 7.99 6.20 8.97 9.07
Pyraminx First round 33 9.30   14.87   12.99 17.10 23.04 9.30 14.51
Richard Franscielo    Indonesia
Richard Franscielo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 26.01   30.58   32.19 26.01 30.38 29.16 37.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 8.55   11.07   12.58 8.87 11.75 13.53 8.55
Pyraminx First round 46 18.10   23.91   18.10 22.61 25.06 24.36 24.76
Robin Rasidy    Indonesia
Robin Rasidy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.32   7.90   9.31 5.32 8.96 6.26 8.48
Pyraminx First round 19 5.22   12.01   14.13 15.45 5.22 19.16 6.44
Skewb Final 10 7.71   8.31   7.90 7.71 7.84 9.19 9.43
First round 9 5.49   7.24   8.38 9.20 5.49 7.10 6.23
Salman Alfarisi    Indonesia
Salman Alfarisi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.66   17.01   18.12 16.98 19.23 15.66 15.94
First round 30 11.90   17.08   17.93 16.41 11.90 16.89 20.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.91   8.46   10.61 8.76 6.01 5.91 DNF
Sammy Zein Rasyad    Indonesia
Sammy Zein Rasyad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 45.93   51.80   55.12 48.75 56.07 51.52 45.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 10.78   14.98   14.91 13.15 10.78 20.43 16.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 2:46.68     2:56.25 2:46.68
Surya Adhitama Winarso    Indonesia
Surya Adhitama Winarso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 28.17   34.99   31.31 38.49 28.17 49.46 35.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 4.61   13.64   18.13 13.76 17.10 10.07 4.61
Tanmay Thomas    India
Tanmay Thomas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 40.74   56.92   1:08.90 51.71 50.16 40.74 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 12.01   14.84   14.63 14.98 18.84 14.91 12.01
Tara Michelle Everdine Kadengkian    Indonesia
Tara Michelle Everdine Kadengkian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 1:01.60   1:31.10   1:42.61 1:54.40 1:16.85 1:33.83 1:01.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 15.10   22.57   26.85 17.12 35.61 15.10 23.74
Pyraminx First round 37 9.55   16.01   9.55 17.08 16.15 25.04 14.79
Terrino    Indonesia
Terrino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 21.99   28.90   21.99 28.36 DNF 34.81 23.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.17   7.13   11.13 5.75 7.85 7.78 5.17
Teuku Aria Hasfinanda    Indonesia
Teuku Aria Hasfinanda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 19.16   24.01   31.35 26.42 19.81 19.16 25.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 49.57   57.21   49.57 57.18 51.25 1:03.21 1:04.88
Thierry Orland Hung    Indonesia
Thierry Orland Hung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.59   12.14   12.38 12.41 9.59 11.62 14.10
Second round 7 9.69   11.58   16.42 9.69 11.76 11.97 11.01
First round 14 11.18   12.90   12.81 12.92 11.18 12.98 14.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.84   3.60   3.40 3.90 2.84 DNF 3.50
First round 3 1.59   3.52   1.59 6.16 3.93 2.98 3.64
Tristan Setiawan    Indonesia
Tristan Setiawan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.32   13.50   13.09 12.32 13.05 26.45 14.37
First round 17 14.04   14.65   14.84 15.13 14.72 14.04 14.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 27.00   39.27   34.83 27.00 52.89 30.08 DNF
Combined First round 15 28.12   34.66   34.53 35.52 33.92 35.89 28.12
Valen Joan    Indonesia
Valen Joan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 23.65   28.17   23.65 26.11 31.56 29.72 28.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 6.53   8.16   8.26 6.53 9.02 7.71 8.50
Pyraminx First round 23 9.64   12.59   15.82 10.09 11.86 9.64 28.35
Skewb Final 16 10.25   12.83   17.23 10.81 20.28 10.46 10.25
First round 16 9.10   10.05   9.18 9.10 10.14 10.84 12.39
Vincent Hartanto Utomo    Indonesia
Vincent Hartanto Utomo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.48   8.83   9.01 9.41 8.48 8.93 8.56
Second round 1 8.17   8.88   8.22 8.17 8.83 9.59 10.95
First round 1 7.84   8.74   7.84 8.59 8.36 9.60 9.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.28   2.61   2.36 5.42 2.75 2.71 2.28
First round 1 2.09   2.71   2.38 2.37 3.39 3.50 2.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 25.64   29.53   26.86 32.09 32.46 25.64 29.64
Combined First round 1 29.24   32.47   29.24 33.05 50.22 32.04 32.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 49.36   DNF   1:26.45 DNF 49.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.42   14.49   16.08 10.42 13.01 15.08 15.38
Combined First round 3 13.58   16.79   13.58 15.84 19.12 18.26 16.27
Pyraminx Final 2 3.35   3.49   3.85 3.48 3.49 3.49 3.35
First round 6 3.43   4.68   5.68 4.22 3.43 7.60 4.13
Skewb Final 3 3.18   4.59   8.98 4.19 3.18 4.20 5.39
First round 4 3.59   5.13   4.83 6.99 5.34 5.22 3.59
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
William Tanuwijaya    Indonesia
William Tanuwijaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:03.14   1:09.95   1:03.14 1:11.70 DNF 1:04.67 1:13.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 30.24   32.61   30.24 34.38 DNF 32.98 30.47
Combined First round 16 29.67   34.82   39.14 35.01 DNF 29.67 30.32
Pyraminx Final 8 5.39   6.52   6.51 5.39 6.48 10.91 6.56
First round 8 3.55   5.31   4.15 6.23 8.62 5.54 3.55
Skewb Final 12 6.66   9.87   DNF 10.31 6.66 10.74 8.55
First round 11 5.84   8.32   5.84 9.57 6.80 10.54 8.58
Wilson Alvis (陈智胜)    Indonesia
Wilson Alvis (陈智胜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.56   11.88   11.73 11.90 12.01 16.18 8.56
Second round 2 8.78   9.49   10.90 9.50 10.11 8.78 8.85
First round 2 7.35   10.11   10.74 13.56 7.35 10.36 9.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.50   4.57   3.50 4.53 5.08 4.38 4.81
First round 7 3.72   4.57   4.70 4.25 3.72 4.77 7.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.10   36.19   36.36 45.32 38.73 33.48 32.10
Combined First round 2 34.91   37.57   38.01 39.18 35.51 34.91 41.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:56.44   DNF   DNF 1:56.44 DNF
First round 4 1:35.32   DNF   DNF 1:35.32 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.16   17.73   16.94 16.86 19.39 16.16 19.59
Combined First round 2 13.74   16.19   17.63 17.54 15.96 13.74 15.07
Pyraminx Final 9 4.69   7.49   6.71 10.78 9.62 4.69 6.15
First round 9 4.62   7.34   4.62 7.49 6.19 8.36 8.35
Skewb Final 11 5.49   8.92   7.50 5.49 9.96 9.29 24.95
First round 8 5.75   7.08   7.45 7.74 6.05 9.18 5.75
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/5 37:19     3/5 37:19
Xavier Aldrich Kanahaya    Indonesia
Xavier Aldrich Kanahaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.42   13.77   12.42 13.69 16.13 13.04 14.59
First round 15 10.65   13.96   12.04 10.65 16.36 13.55 16.29
Yohanes Samuel Noah    Indonesia
Yohanes Samuel Noah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 43.68   55.20   55.03 52.30 1:08.62 58.28 43.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 8.80   11.51   11.57 13.03 11.72 11.25 8.80
Pyraminx First round 45 15.62   23.10   15.62 DNF 25.86 20.35 23.10
Yonatan Dwi Putra    Indonesia
Yonatan Dwi Putra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 28.64   31.38   32.60 31.27 35.83 28.64 30.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 6.57   9.69   6.57 10.95 11.89 10.76 7.37
Yuvraj Rajesh Kapadia    Indonesia
Yuvraj Rajesh Kapadia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 38.48   49.47   58.29 41.25 50.04 57.12 38.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 16.52   30.06   44.96 34.41 33.39 22.38 16.52
Zaky Kurnia Falah    Indonesia
Zaky Kurnia Falah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.50   10.26   10.42 10.49 9.88 9.50 11.97
Second round 8 10.52   11.61   12.73 10.52 10.86 12.33 11.65
First round 5 9.01   11.16   11.03 13.91 9.01 12.85 9.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.42   5.99   5.09 DNF 4.42 5.04 7.84
First round 15 3.19   5.18   3.19 4.71 4.45 7.43 6.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.11   39.76   40.78 39.11 39.30 42.57 39.19
Combined First round 3 36.96   38.98   37.07 36.96 40.99 38.89 44.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.01   23.02   24.38 23.05 28.08 19.01 21.63
Combined First round 6 16.68   18.77   16.68 19.30 21.89 19.01 18.01
Pyraminx Final 5 3.59   3.96   4.85 3.59 3.61 4.62 3.66
First round 7 2.89   5.09   6.81 5.02 5.55 2.89 4.70
Skewb Final 1 2.17   3.29   4.33 2.17 3.46 3.21 3.19
First round 1 2.96   3.96   2.96 5.23 3.78 3.46 4.65
Zhiza Muhammad Alfateh    Indonesia
Zhiza Muhammad Alfateh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 42.18   44.93   42.18 44.27 45.02 45.50 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 13.46   19.49   23.03 13.72 21.71 13.46 26.57