Italian Championship 2014

Date City WCA LInk
2014-5-10~11  Italy, Monterotondo (Roma) Italian Championship 2014

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Giovanni Contardi 9.12  Paolo Moriello 9.96  Massimiliano Iovane 10.07
 2x2x2 Cube  Massimiliano Iovane 3.36  Mariano D'Imperio 3.55  Sebastiano Tronto 3.62
 4x4x4 Cube  Giovanni Contardi 33.19  Massimiliano Iovane 37.03  Paolo Moriello 43.40
 5x5x5 Cube  Giovanni Contardi 1:11.02  Massimiliano Iovane 1:21.90  Paolo Moriello 1:24.80
 6x6x6 Cube  Massimiliano Iovane 2:22.34  Giovanni Contardi 2:35.66  Paolo Moriello 3:01.52
 7x7x7 Cube  Andrea Natale 3:58.68  Paolo Moriello 4:05.29  Riccardo Simone 4:38.80
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Sebastiano Tronto 28.41  Alessandro Solito 33.08  Kevin Montano 54.15
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Lorenzo Vigani Poli 33  Sebastiano Tronto 34  Massimiliano Iovane 36
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Sebastiano Tronto 15.75  Massimiliano Iovane 17.62  Nicola Barbaro 18.17
 3x3x3 With Feet  Maxim Chechnev 1:57.36  Simone Santarsiero 1:58.03  Mariano D'Imperio 2:30.26
 Rubik's Clock  Simone Santarsiero 14.47  Alessandro Manopulo 17.38  Matteo Colombo 17.89
 Megaminx  Mariano D'Imperio 1:08.59  Giovanni Contardi 1:26.04  Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:27.35
 Pyraminx  Kevin Montano 7.10  Mariano D'Imperio 8.96  Matteo Provasi 10.19
 Skewb  Alessandro Manopulo 7.72  Andrei Ciobotaru 12.59  Simone Santarsiero 14.18
 Square-1  Lorenzo Vigani Poli 55.59  Nicolò Simone  Kevin Montano
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Sebastiano Tronto 5:22.65  Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:38.59  Andrea Pavese 14:47.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Matteo Colombo 15:20.00  Maxim Chechnev 45:19.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 12/13 52:34  Sebastiano Tronto 11/13 47:37  Maxim Chechnev 11/13 1:00:00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Paolo Moriello 8.02   9.34    Italy 8.02 8.91 10.53 8.93 10.18
2 Giovanni Contardi 8.13   9.37    Italy 8.13 9.22 11.05 9.52 9.38
3 Massimiliano Iovane 9.63   9.84    Italy 9.78 10.58 9.77 9.63 9.97
4 Stefano Bevacqua 9.53   11.11    Italy 11.43 11.58 10.33 9.53 12.05
5 Nicola Barbaro 10.11   11.22    Italy 12.21 11.27 10.11 11.96 10.44
6 Kevin Montano 10.31   11.58    Italy 10.31 13.72 10.88 12.50 11.36
7 Riccardo Simone 10.27   11.78    Italy 11.93 11.75 11.66 12.68 10.27
8 Alessandro Manopulo 10.06   11.95    Italy 11.97 13.30 11.69 12.19 10.06
9 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 10.27   12.57    Italy 12.83 12.44 10.27 12.43 12.88
10 Sebastiano Tronto 11.43   12.71    Italy 13.86 12.88 12.19 11.43 13.05
11 Mariano D'Imperio 10.84   12.78    Italy 13.90 10.84 14.05 12.25 12.18
12 Edoardo Annesi 12.03   13.13    Italy 14.91 13.61 13.46 12.03 12.31
13 Simone Santarsiero 11.96   13.86    Italy 12.41 13.28 15.90 11.96 17.65
14 Matteo Provasi 12.97   13.92    Italy 12.97 13.53 13.97 15.34 14.25
15 Federico Basanese 10.90   14.08    Italy 16.41 14.63 12.41 15.19 10.90
16 Giulia Accorsi 13.56   14.28    Italy 14.91 14.36 13.58 26.63 13.56
17 Simone Cantarelli 12.53   14.99    Italy 16.72 13.25 16.68 12.53 15.03
18 Filippo Brancaleoni 13.40   15.22    Italy 20.13 14.16 15.06 16.44 13.40
19 Alessandro Nicolì 14.13   15.35    Italy 16.34 14.13 15.94 15.05 15.05
20 Andrea Natale 13.50   16.32    Italy 15.18 19.52 16.58 17.21 13.50
21 Nicolò Simone 15.41   16.49    Italy 17.53 20.40 16.13 15.41 15.80
22 Gabriele Cappelletti 13.94   16.71    Italy 13.94 18.39 17.81 16.53 15.80
23 Matteo Colombo 15.31   17.25    Italy 19.83 15.88 16.05 15.31 DNF
24 Maxim Chechnev 15.94   17.67    Russia 15.94 22.15 17.16 16.59 19.25
25 Andrei Ciobotaru 15.77   18.55    Romania 27.91 20.72 16.56 18.36 15.77
26 Alessandro Solito 17.16   19.16    Italy DNF 17.16 17.63 18.47 21.38
27 Costantino Corsi 18.16   20.21    Italy 19.58 18.16 20.84 20.22 22.18
28 Alessandro Simone 20.28   20.95    Italy 20.30 21.86 26.22 20.69 20.28
29 Davide Azzini 13.50   21.03    Italy 24.81 22.41 13.50 18.06 22.63
30 Luciano Spada 18.97   21.82    Italy 23.86 19.08 22.53 18.97 24.66
31 Alessandro Sebastiani 19.38   24.90    Italy 28.09 24.80 19.38 21.80 44.43
32 Gianluca Placenti 20.94   25.78    Italy 26.21 23.46 27.66 20.94 DNF
33 Francesco Sportelli Erik 23.00   27.32    Italy 31.86 23.00 25.09 DNF 25.00
34 Riccardo Silvestri 25.34   28.76    Italy 28.22 25.34 27.80 30.27 30.30
35 Iulian Steavu 22.34   29.43    Romania 25.72 33.55 45.05 22.34 29.03
36 Marco Antinori 23.47   29.97    Italy DNF 23.47 25.66 29.33 34.93
37 Miriana Cecchi 27.18   30.10    Italy 30.88 31.75 27.18 29.93 29.50
38 Alejandro Salerno 26.59   31.43    Italy 37.93 26.59 27.63 30.78 35.88
39 Claudio Martone 29.84   32.64    Italy 33.08 29.84 34.05 30.80 DNF
40 Sofia Malatesta 29.22   33.61    Italy 43.83 34.78 34.41 29.22 31.63
41 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 26.63   34.17    Italy 1:58.83 28.96 26.63 31.81 41.75
42 Andrea Pavese 28.94   36.34    Italy 28.94 30.11 46.80 DNF 32.11
43 Anders Larsson 36.13   38.37    Sweden 38.40 36.13 42.61 38.68 38.03
44 Riccardo Munaro 30.40   39.38    Italy 43.84 30.40 37.68 39.18 41.28
45 Gianpaolo Di Nino 38.96   41.78    Italy 40.21 41.28 43.86 38.96 44.33
46 Chiara Spagnoli 30.56   42.23    Italy 30.56 44.27 DNF 33.40 49.03
47 Carlotta Russo 29.28   45.31    Italy 54.96 29.28 1:05.44 41.47 39.50
48 Alessio Cocira 44.16   52.77    Italy 52.81 44.16 DNF 46.30 59.21
49 Matteo Valentini 50.34   56.38    Italy 57.28 50.34 DNF 57.36 54.50
50 Flavio Bocola 1:01.36   1:13.13    Italy 1:20.68 1:07.61 1:11.09 1:01.36 DNF
51 Alice Placenti 1:03.18   1:14.67    Italy 1:16.09 1:09.66 2:02.25 1:18.25 1:03.18
52 Leonardo Marchizza 1:11.68   1:30.02    Italy 1:34.84 2:13.60 1:29.66 1:25.55 1:11.68
53 Daniele Guidoni 1:25.15   1:30.13    Italy 1:30.41 1:31.75 1:28.22 1:25.15 1:36.21
54 Veronica Piccinni 1:25.56   1:43.85    Italy 2:14.19 1:29.02 1:34.50 1:25.56 2:08.03
55 Chiara Placenti 1:27.90   1:52.25    Italy 1:36.00 1:27.90 1:45.59 2:15.16 DNF
56 Nicolò Dilettuso 1:43.84   2:01.40    Italy 2:02.43 1:43.84 2:09.75 1:52.03 2:31.03
57 Valentina Violante 1:59.14   2:33.88    Italy 1:59.14 2:51.27 2:39.56 2:10.80 3:36.81
58 Ginevra Malatesta 4:26.88   DNF    Italy DNF 4:26.88 DNF DNF 5:32.35
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Massimiliano Iovane 8.36   9.04    Italy 9.09 9.00 8.36 10.43 9.02
2 Giovanni Contardi 8.33   9.34    Italy 9.78 9.78 9.53 8.33 8.71
3 Nicola Barbaro 8.97   9.56    Italy 9.75 9.61 10.56 8.97 9.31
4 Paolo Moriello 7.88   9.95    Italy 9.27 10.86 9.71 10.88 7.88
5 Riccardo Simone 9.71   10.71    Italy 9.81 12.97 11.25 11.06 9.71
6 Stefano Bevacqua 8.78   11.45    Italy 10.94 13.28 10.72 12.69 8.78
7 Alessandro Manopulo 10.53   11.78    Italy 10.53 15.03 11.59 12.93 10.81
8 Sebastiano Tronto 9.90   12.04    Italy 12.34 11.86 13.00 9.90 11.91
9 Simone Santarsiero 10.58   12.31    Italy 10.58 11.02 12.68 13.59 13.22
10 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 10.97   12.48    Italy 14.44 12.78 13.66 10.97 11.00
11 Kevin Montano 11.34   12.91    Italy 13.61 14.72 13.30 11.34 11.83
12 Mariano D'Imperio 9.15   13.04    Italy 11.11 13.71 14.83 14.30 9.15
13 Alessandro Nicolì 12.00   13.24    Italy 14.15 13.13 13.30 12.00 13.30
14 Giulia Accorsi 11.18   13.99    Italy 13.91 15.00 14.66 11.18 13.40
15 Edoardo Annesi 12.63   14.01    Italy 14.40 14.05 13.88 12.63 14.09
16 Filippo Brancaleoni 10.19   14.51    Italy 10.19 14.33 14.93 17.88 14.27
17 Matteo Provasi 12.53   15.14    Italy 14.02 22.21 12.53 16.13 15.28
18 Gabriele Cappelletti 14.09   15.27    Italy 14.41 14.69 22.97 14.09 16.72
19 Federico Basanese 11.36   15.40    Italy 16.30 21.13 17.46 12.43 11.36
20 Alessandro Solito 13.33   16.50    Italy 13.33 18.53 17.16 20.96 13.81
21 Simone Cantarelli 13.38   16.72    Italy 17.65 19.27 14.61 17.91 13.38
22 Matteo Colombo 13.61   16.73    Italy 17.52 19.22 13.61 15.69 16.97
23 Nicolò Simone 15.61   16.78    Italy 29.40 18.13 15.61 16.33 15.88
24 Andrei Ciobotaru 15.08   17.65    Romania 15.61 19.11 19.90 18.22 15.08
25 Costantino Corsi 17.21   17.96    Italy 17.21 17.66 18.30 17.93 20.27
26 Andrea Natale 16.80   19.04    Italy 19.77 18.91 19.18 19.02 16.80
27 Davide Azzini 18.56   19.70    Italy 26.53 19.19 18.56 19.02 20.88
28 Alessandro Simone 15.40   20.10    Italy 22.16 27.96 18.08 15.40 20.05
29 Luciano Spada 18.38   20.31    Italy 20.06 20.93 18.38 20.43 20.43
30 Maxim Chechnev 15.38   22.31    Russia 20.50 24.09 22.33 32.71 15.38
31 Gianluca Placenti 20.81   22.50    Italy 21.80 23.68 22.03 20.81 26.44
32 Alessandro Sebastiani 19.00   24.15    Italy 26.93 26.00 19.00 22.69 23.77
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Giovanni Contardi 8.81   9.12    Italy 10.43 8.97 9.47 8.81 8.91
2 Paolo Moriello 9.38   9.96    Italy 12.00 9.38 10.78 9.72 9.38
3 Massimiliano Iovane 9.38   10.07    Italy 10.05 9.84 10.31 9.38 11.97
4 Nicola Barbaro 8.15   10.32    Italy 8.15 9.90 10.43 10.63 10.68
5 Stefano Bevacqua 9.43   11.00    Italy 11.55 10.56 12.55 10.90 9.43
6 Kevin Montano 11.15   12.12    Italy 11.15 12.15 13.05 12.09 12.13
7 Riccardo Simone 10.31   12.37    Italy 10.91 13.11 13.09 10.31 13.28
8 Simone Santarsiero 11.86   12.83    Italy 13.68 13.25 11.86 12.05 13.19
9 Alessandro Manopulo 10.65   13.35    Italy 13.97 13.91 12.16 10.65 15.22
10 Sebastiano Tronto 11.80   13.68    Italy 12.72 13.22 15.11 11.80 15.27
11 Mariano D'Imperio 11.94   14.21    Italy 13.28 15.36 14.52 14.83 11.94
12 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 11.09   15.13    Italy 11.09 13.69 20.40 11.30 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Edoardo Annesi 2.81   3.43    Italy 2.81 3.78 3.06 3.46 3.81
2 Matteo Provasi 3.03   3.70    Italy 3.30 5.91 3.03 3.97 3.83
3 Nicolò Simone 3.34   4.05    Italy 3.63 5.03 3.50 12.53 3.34
4 Kevin Montano 3.46   4.35    Italy 10.91 4.47 4.27 3.46 4.30
5 Riccardo Simone 4.00   4.61    Italy 6.06 4.00 4.90 4.47 4.46
6 Giovanni Contardi 3.38   4.63    Italy 5.94 3.38 5.90 4.02 3.97
7 Mariano D'Imperio 3.15   4.68    Italy 4.46 3.15 14.43 5.52 4.06
8 Massimiliano Iovane 3.58   4.94    Italy 5.44 4.81 4.93 3.58 5.08
9 Filippo Brancaleoni 4.18   4.95    Italy 4.43 4.18 9.21 4.86 5.56
10 Paolo Moriello 4.47   5.33    Italy 4.83 4.47 5.52 6.56 5.65
11 Sebastiano Tronto 3.50   5.35    Italy 3.50 6.78 5.55 5.83 4.68
12 Alessandro Simone 3.43   5.45    Italy 3.43 5.25 4.38 6.72 DNF
13 Alessandro Nicolì 4.08   5.74    Italy 4.08 5.27 5.97 5.97 6.38
14 Nicola Barbaro 4.43   5.79    Italy 8.22 4.93 4.43 7.13 5.30
15 Matteo Colombo 4.38   6.35    Italy 7.88 9.06 5.90 5.27 4.38
16 Luciano Spada 3.08   6.43    Italy 9.56 3.08 7.40 7.78 4.11
17 Alessandro Manopulo 5.16   6.55    Italy 6.80 10.08 5.63 5.16 7.22
18 Simone Cantarelli 5.77   6.73    Italy 7.59 6.78 5.77 11.80 5.83
19 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 5.31   6.88    Italy 8.53 5.97 5.31 6.38 8.28
20 Gabriele Cappelletti 5.36   7.10    Italy 5.91 6.63 DNF 8.77 5.36
21 Alessandro Sebastiani 5.84   7.45    Italy 8.56 9.36 7.08 5.84 6.71
22 Stefano Bevacqua 5.38   7.78    Italy 6.86 7.09 9.38 DNF 5.38
23 Costantino Corsi 5.84   7.88    Italy 10.40 8.90 7.38 5.84 7.36
24 Giulia Accorsi 3.97   8.26    Italy 9.96 7.72 3.97 8.44 8.63
25 Alessandro Solito 5.40   8.54    Italy 9.11 5.40 6.75 9.75 17.81
26 Federico Basanese 7.22   8.71    Italy 8.38 8.90 DNF 7.22 8.86
27 Andrei Ciobotaru 7.09   9.17    Romania 10.50 8.56 7.09 8.46 11.38
28 Maxim Chechnev 7.58   9.29    Russia 9.66 7.58 10.90 8.28 9.94
29 Miriana Cecchi 7.22   9.56    Italy 9.77 11.13 9.96 8.94 7.22
30 Gianluca Placenti 8.28   10.84    Italy 9.55 9.25 13.72 8.28 23.75
31 Davide Azzini 7.44   11.06    Italy 11.15 14.44 12.25 7.44 9.78
32 Sofia Malatesta 9.41   11.52    Italy 12.77 10.81 12.06 11.68 9.41
33 Anders Larsson 9.00   12.00    Sweden 12.08 11.96 9.00 11.97 17.05
34 Iulian Steavu 5.13   12.01    Romania 13.86 DNF 15.69 5.13 6.47
35 Marco Antinori 7.80   12.15    Italy 16.06 7.80 11.83 8.56 22.25
36 Gianpaolo Di Nino 9.16   12.43    Italy 14.55 9.16 13.69 13.44 10.16
37 Alejandro Salerno 7.94   12.89    Italy 14.38 13.88 15.02 7.94 10.41
38 Chiara Spagnoli 11.06   17.74    Italy 18.18 12.86 11.06 22.19 39.08
39 Riccardo Munaro 14.93   20.58    Italy 24.93 25.31 14.93 18.96 17.86
40 Veronica Piccinni 19.66   33.33    Italy 33.27 29.65 49.63 37.06 19.66
41 Chiara Placenti 28.36   46.20    Italy 57.40 41.27 50.63 46.71 28.36
42 Valentina Violante 26.11   55.35    Italy 1:18.56 49.55 1:22.55 26.11 37.93
43 Ginevra Malatesta 29.40   4:23.36    Italy DNF 1:57.31 1:41.47 29.40 9:31.31
44 Simone Santarsiero 5.31   DNF    Italy 6.21 DNF 8.88 5.31 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Massimiliano Iovane 2.83   3.36    Italy 4.56 3.40 2.83 3.22 3.47
2 Mariano D'Imperio 2.25   3.55    Italy 6.77 3.15 2.25 3.41 4.09
3 Sebastiano Tronto 3.15   3.62    Italy 3.53 3.15 4.09 4.41 3.25
4 Edoardo Annesi 2.61   3.68    Italy 3.41 3.36 2.61 4.27 7.59
5 Riccardo Simone 2.61   3.78    Italy 6.06 2.61 3.53 3.91 3.90
6 Nicolò Simone 1.91   3.91    Italy 4.99 3.56 1.91 3.18 6.55
7 Filippo Brancaleoni 3.93   4.43    Italy 10.16 3.93 4.36 4.53 4.41
8 Kevin Montano 2.55   4.48    Italy 4.84 7.71 2.55 4.19 4.40
9 Paolo Moriello 3.05   4.53    Italy 3.05 5.93 4.09 4.21 5.30
10 Matteo Provasi 3.38   4.57    Italy 5.21 3.80 5.30 3.38 4.69
11 Alessandro Simone 3.44   4.83    Italy 4.58 4.96 3.44 6.30 4.96
12 Giovanni Contardi 2.93   4.98    Italy 4.72 4.80 2.93 8.03 5.41
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Giovanni Contardi 31.61   33.04    Italy 33.88 31.61 31.77 33.47 34.44
2 Paolo Moriello 34.41   35.57    Italy 41.06 34.41 34.77 37.28 34.66
3 Massimiliano Iovane 36.52   38.04    Italy 36.52 43.00 38.94 38.43 36.75
4 Stefano Bevacqua 36.72   41.96    Italy 42.00 43.30 36.72 40.58 43.94
5 Alessandro Manopulo 45.06   49.53    Italy 58.68 47.52 54.15 46.93 45.06
6 Alessandro Nicolì 42.78   51.04    Italy 45.66 1:00.25 42.78 47.21 1:19.63
7 Giulia Accorsi 47.63   51.37    Italy 49.00 49.02 58.19 56.08 47.63
8 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 50.16   52.08    Italy 51.50 53.52 51.21 50.16 53.52
9 Riccardo Simone 45.90   52.45    Italy 54.81 47.96 DNF 45.90 54.59
10 Kevin Montano 40.78   52.96    Italy 51.68 1:00.84 50.47 56.72 40.78
11 Nicola Barbaro 50.86   54.30    Italy DNF 50.86 54.63 52.13 56.13
12 Federico Basanese 55.33   1:03.48    Italy 55.33 1:11.69 1:22.90 1:01.00 57.75
13 Edoardo Annesi 1:02.97      Italy 1:24.53 1:02.97
14 Filippo Brancaleoni 1:03.86      Italy 1:06.21 1:03.86
15 Andrei Ciobotaru 1:04.31      Romania 1:04.31 1:11.80
16 Matteo Colombo 1:07.94      Italy 1:07.94 DNF
17 Simone Santarsiero 1:10.86      Italy 1:14.56 1:10.86
18 Nicolò Simone 1:11.33      Italy 1:11.33 1:22.56
19 Matteo Provasi 1:12.25      Italy 1:15.61 1:12.25
20 Iulian Steavu 1:13.44      Romania 1:13.44 1:34.08
21 Alessandro Solito 1:16.54      Italy 1:16.54 1:19.53
22 Simone Cantarelli 1:18.28      Italy DNF 1:18.28
23 Gabriele Cappelletti 1:22.03      Italy 1:27.46 1:22.03
24 Andrea Natale 1:28.58      Italy 1:35.05 1:28.58
25 Davide Azzini 1:33.09      Italy 1:34.44 1:33.09
26 Alessandro Simone 1:35.90      Italy 1:35.90 1:40.38
27 Luciano Spada 1:46.31      Italy 1:59.50 1:46.31
28 Costantino Corsi 1:56.25      Italy 2:35.22 1:56.25
29 Gianluca Placenti 1:56.28      Italy 1:56.28 2:23.61
30 Sofia Malatesta 1:58.33      Italy 2:20.96 1:58.33
31 Maxim Chechnev 2:07.58      Russia 2:07.58 2:23.25
32 Alejandro Salerno 2:09.15      Italy 2:35.63 2:09.15
33 Francesco Sportelli Erik 2:09.59      Italy 2:09.59 2:53.83
34 Miriana Cecchi 2:19.93      Italy 2:19.93 2:20.02
35 Alessandro Sebastiani 2:42.97      Italy 4:58.00 2:42.97
36 Gianpaolo Di Nino 2:57.66      Italy 3:41.13 2:57.66
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Massimiliano Iovane 33.27   36.94    Italy 38.13 36.15 40.88 36.53 33.27
2 Giovanni Contardi 30.90   37.03    Italy 30.90 38.96 35.96 40.00 36.16
3 Paolo Moriello 28.50   39.39    Italy 47.83 40.81 41.15 28.50 36.21
4 Stefano Bevacqua 39.90   41.76    Italy 42.65 39.90 43.25 41.91 40.72
5 Alessandro Nicolì 45.96   48.78    Italy 45.96 51.21 47.59 49.47 49.27
6 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 46.59   49.51    Italy 46.59 49.44 50.53 58.58 48.56
7 Alessandro Manopulo 45.00   50.59    Italy DNF 52.77 48.59 45.00 50.40
8 Riccardo Simone 42.96   50.76    Italy 42.96 54.65 53.43 54.11 44.75
9 Nicola Barbaro 47.06   51.23    Italy 47.06 53.59 50.08 50.02 54.44
10 Giulia Accorsi 49.18   51.84    Italy 55.11 49.18 49.43 54.09 52.00
11 Kevin Montano 51.11   55.10    Italy 54.68 51.11 56.66 1:04.22 53.96
12 Edoardo Annesi 51.36   59.35    Italy 56.08 1:04.44 59.16 51.36 1:02.81
13 Federico Basanese 57.61   1:03.40    Italy 1:06.90 57.61 1:00.86 1:02.44 1:11.34
14 Filippo Brancaleoni 57.00   1:03.51    Italy 1:01.34 1:08.15 DNF 1:01.03 57.00
15 Andrei Ciobotaru 54.05   1:05.09    Romania 54.05 1:03.63 1:13.40 1:06.38 1:05.27
16 Matteo Colombo 53.69   1:05.57    Italy 1:05.16 1:10.53 53.69 1:01.03 DNF
17 Simone Santarsiero 1:01.50   1:06.37    Italy 1:01.50 1:11.38 1:03.88 1:12.80 1:03.86
18 Nicolò Simone 1:04.56   1:15.45    Italy 1:15.44 1:09.83 1:21.08 1:04.56 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Giovanni Contardi 29.22   33.19    Italy 29.22 35.19 35.05 31.21 33.30
2 Massimiliano Iovane 34.77   37.03    Italy 34.77 39.71 36.84 38.06 36.18
3 Paolo Moriello 33.11   43.40    Italy 33.11 43.38 40.77 46.05 48.06
4 Stefano Bevacqua 36.03   44.28    Italy 47.18 36.03 44.75 40.91 54.16
5 Alessandro Manopulo 45.36   47.10    Italy 55.02 47.15 45.36 48.46 45.69
6 Riccardo Simone 43.27   51.38    Italy 54.27 49.19 1:02.36 50.69 43.27
7 Alessandro Nicolì 52.00   52.55    Italy 52.28 57.53 52.81 52.00 52.56
8 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 45.46   52.62    Italy 51.25 51.36 57.31 55.25 45.46
9 Giulia Accorsi 45.78   55.52    Italy 57.44 45.78 1:02.93 59.03 50.08
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Giovanni Contardi 1:05.55   1:07.57   NR  Italy 1:05.55 1:09.09 1:05.75 1:07.86 DNF
2 Massimiliano Iovane 1:13.71   1:19.88    Italy 1:22.66 1:13.71 1:28.58 1:22.28 1:14.69
3 Paolo Moriello 1:19.33   1:23.05    Italy 1:23.88 1:25.31 1:31.68 1:19.33 1:19.96
4 Stefano Bevacqua 1:20.52   1:28.36    Italy 1:20.52 1:28.34 1:22.55 1:40.93 1:34.19
5 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:18.93   1:31.34    Italy 1:37.63 1:30.31 1:39.58 1:18.93 1:26.08
6 Riccardo Simone 1:32.96   1:42.18    Italy 1:43.31 1:36.69 1:46.53 1:32.96 1:51.58
7 Andrea Natale 1:42.68   1:47.92    Italy 1:45.86 1:49.84 1:48.05 1:52.58 1:42.68
8 Alessandro Manopulo 1:51.93      Italy 1:51.93 2:14.47
9 Kevin Montano 1:53.47      Italy 1:53.47 2:04.90
10 Matteo Provasi 2:04.21      Italy 2:04.21 2:09.19
11 Nicola Barbaro 2:05.68      Italy 2:09.84 2:05.68
12 Giulia Accorsi 2:06.25      Italy 2:17.31 2:06.25
13 Filippo Brancaleoni 2:19.83      Italy 2:20.41 2:19.83
14 Andrei Ciobotaru 2:24.91      Romania 2:52.30 2:24.91
15 Alessandro Nicolì 2:32.30      Italy 2:44.34 2:32.30
16 Iulian Steavu 2:33.00      Romania 3:02.13 2:33.00
17 Simone Cantarelli 2:34.52      Italy 2:34.52 2:47.40
18 Federico Basanese 2:47.52      Italy 2:47.52 2:53.06
19 Alessandro Solito 2:53.93      Italy 3:15.77 2:53.93
20 Nicolò Simone 3:05.34      Italy 3:54.11 3:05.34
21 Gianluca Placenti 3:34.61      Italy 3:34.61 4:22.02
22 Luciano Spada 4:19.77      Italy 4:19.77 4:20.56
23 Davide Azzini 4:22.16      Italy 4:22.16 5:10.93
24 Alessandro Sebastiani 4:58.88      Italy 4:58.88 5:29.90
25 Gianpaolo Di Nino 5:21.58      Italy 7:19.52 5:21.58
26 Sofia Malatesta 5:28.13      Italy 5:33.56 5:28.13
27 Alejandro Salerno 5:42.08      Italy DNF 5:42.08
28 Costantino Corsi 6:15.16      Italy 8:06.59 6:15.16
29 Riccardo Munaro DNF      Italy DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Giovanni Contardi 1:01.40   NR 1:11.02    Italy 1:07.53 1:15.61 1:01.40 1:17.30 1:09.91
2 Massimiliano Iovane 1:19.84   1:21.90    Italy 1:23.15 1:21.97 1:19.84 1:20.59 1:24.56
3 Paolo Moriello 1:13.91   1:24.80    Italy 1:28.19 1:30.36 1:13.91 1:24.61 1:21.59
4 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:22.68   1:25.68    Italy 1:26.81 1:22.68 1:24.21 1:31.00 1:26.03
5 Stefano Bevacqua 1:25.00   1:31.78    Italy 1:34.65 1:32.68 1:25.00 1:28.02 1:35.77
6 Riccardo Simone 1:29.88   1:43.22    Italy 1:48.46 1:29.88 1:36.27 1:46.90 1:46.50
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Massimiliano Iovane 2:20.90   2:22.34   NR  Italy 2:20.90 2:21.06 2:25.05
2 Giovanni Contardi 2:18.46   NR 2:35.66    Italy 3:00.18 2:28.33 2:18.46
3 Paolo Moriello 2:54.21   3:01.52    Italy 2:54.21 3:12.94 2:57.41
4 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:01.33   3:06.04    Italy 3:07.58 3:09.21 3:01.33
5 Stefano Bevacqua 2:50.93   3:07.74    Italy 2:50.93 3:16.40 3:15.88
6 Andrea Natale 3:10.08   3:16.22    Italy 3:23.75 3:10.08 3:14.83
7 Alessandro Manopulo 3:05.81   3:21.43    Italy 3:09.88 3:48.61 3:05.81
8 Riccardo Simone 3:42.34      Italy 3:42.34
9 Giulia Accorsi 4:36.21      Italy 4:36.21
10 Alessandro Nicolì 5:31.30      Italy 5:31.30
11 Nicolò Simone 5:54.33      Italy 5:54.33
12 Gianluca Placenti 7:32.22      Italy 7:32.22
13 Iulian Steavu DNF      Romania DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrea Natale 3:28.84   NR 3:58.68    Italy 4:41.30 3:28.84 3:45.90
2 Paolo Moriello 3:56.18   4:05.29    Italy 4:11.06 3:56.18 4:08.63
3 Riccardo Simone 4:15.03   4:38.80    Italy 4:44.08 4:15.03 4:57.30
4 Stefano Bevacqua 4:15.56   4:41.27    Italy 4:15.56 4:36.71 5:11.55
5 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 4:38.47   4:43.74    Italy 4:42.80 4:38.47 4:49.96
6 Giovanni Contardi 4:29.69   4:44.34    Italy 4:29.69 5:00.40 4:42.93
7 Massimiliano Iovane 4:07.77   DNF    Italy 4:10.97 4:07.77 DNF
8 Alessandro Manopulo 5:24.86      Italy 5:24.86
9 Iulian Steavu 7:02.15      Romania 7:02.15
10 Matteo Provasi 7:54.49      Italy 7:54.49
11 Alessandro Nicolì 9:05.46      Italy 9:05.46
12 Nicolò Simone 9:29.33      Italy 9:29.33
13 Gianluca Placenti DNF      Italy DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alessandro Solito 25.44   NR DNF    Italy 34.28 DNF 25.44
2 Sebastiano Tronto 27.06   DNF    Italy 32.72 DNF 27.06
3 Matteo Colombo 46.86   DNF    Italy 46.86 DNF 47.68
4 Kevin Montano 1:14.02   DNF    Italy 1:14.02 DNF DNF
5 Maxim Chechnev 1:15.38   DNF    Russia DNF 1:15.38 1:38.05
6 Mariano D'Imperio 1:19.90   DNF    Italy 1:19.90 DNF DNF
7 Giovanni Contardi 1:34.22   1:50.13    Italy 2:00.46 1:55.72 1:34.22
8 Andrea Pavese 2:05.03   DNF    Italy 2:05.03 DNF 2:17.69
9 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 2:07.46   2:24.04    Italy 2:37.44 2:27.22 2:07.46
10 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:47.72   DNF    Italy DNF DNF 2:47.72
11 Alessandro Manopulo 3:18.41   DNF    Italy DNF DNF 3:18.41
12 Filippo Brancaleoni 3:23.72   DNF    Italy DNF 3:30.72 3:23.72
13 Gianluca Placenti 4:10.19   DNF    Italy DNF 4:12.84 4:10.19
14 Nicolò Simone 4:25.65   DNF    Italy DNF DNF 4:25.65
15 Alessandro Nicolì 4:26.05   DNF    Italy DNF 4:59.31 4:26.05
16 Luciano Spada 4:39.18   5:38.06    Italy 4:39.18 6:33.78 5:41.21
17 Andrei Ciobotaru 7:22.19   DNF    Romania DNF 7:22.19 DNF
18 Sofia Malatesta DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
18 Simone Cantarelli DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
18 Iulian Steavu DNF   DNF    Romania DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alessandro Solito 34.63   DNF    Italy 34.63 39.33 DNF
2 Sebastiano Tronto 34.69   DNF    Italy 51.78 34.69 DNF
3 Matteo Colombo 44.78   DNF    Italy DNF 1:25.84 44.78
4 Kevin Montano 1:34.72   DNF    Italy DNF DNF 1:34.72
5 Maxim Chechnev 1:42.21   DNF    Russia DNF 1:42.21 1:48.71
6 Giovanni Contardi 2:01.56   DNF    Italy DNF 2:48.65 2:01.56
7 Mariano D'Imperio 2:30.03   DNF    Italy DNF DNF 2:30.03
8 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 2:30.46   2:51.52    Italy 2:30.46 3:00.09 3:04.02
9 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:46.25   DNF    Italy DNF DNF 2:46.25
10 Alessandro Manopulo 6:27.30   7:40.73    Italy 8:36.81 6:27.30 7:58.09
11 Andrea Pavese DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
11 Filippo Brancaleoni DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastiano Tronto 28.41   DNF    Italy 28.41 36.18 DNF
2 Alessandro Solito 33.08   DNF    Italy 33.08 38.44 DNF
3 Kevin Montano 54.15   DNF    Italy DNF 1:13.96 54.15
4 Matteo Colombo 1:00.63   DNF    Italy DNF 1:11.58 1:00.63
5 Maxim Chechnev 1:24.58   DNF    Russia 1:24.58 DNF 1:37.71
6 Giovanni Contardi 1:43.31   DNF    Italy DNF 1:43.31 1:45.34
7 Mariano D'Imperio 2:14.38   DNF    Italy DNF 2:14.38 DNF
8 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 2:28.03   3:04.48    Italy 2:28.03 3:04.69 3:40.72
9 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:37.13   DNF    Italy DNF 2:37.13 DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 33      Italy 33
2 Sebastiano Tronto 34      Italy 34
3 Massimiliano Iovane 36      Italy 36
4 Kevin Montano 37      Italy 37
4 Nicolò Simone 37      Italy 37
6 Mariano D'Imperio 45      Italy 45
7 Matteo Provasi 48      Italy 48
8 Simone Cantarelli 50      Italy 50
9 Alessandro Manopulo 51      Italy 51
10 Matteo Colombo 55      Italy 55
10 Filippo Brancaleoni 55      Italy 55
12 Alessandro Nicolì 58      Italy 58
13 Miriana Cecchi 64      Italy 64
14 Riccardo Silvestri DNF      Italy DNF
14 Gabriele Cappelletti DNF      Italy DNF
14 Riccardo Munaro DNF      Italy DNF
14 Sofia Malatesta DNF      Italy DNF
14 Marco Antinori DNF      Italy DNF
14 Veronica Piccinni DNF      Italy DNF
14 Gianpaolo Di Nino DNF      Italy DNF
14 Giovanni Contardi DNF      Italy DNF
14 Alessandro Sebastiani DNF      Italy DNF
14 Paolo Moriello DNF      Italy DNF
14 Iulian Steavu DNF      Romania DNF
14 Simone Santarsiero DNF      Italy DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nicola Barbaro 14.53   16.75    Italy 16.58 14.53 17.44 20.15 16.22
2 Sebastiano Tronto 16.22   18.47    Italy 23.68 17.28 21.56 16.22 16.58
3 Giovanni Contardi 15.71   18.51    Italy 19.80 21.11 15.71 16.63 19.09
4 Paolo Moriello 16.21   18.74    Italy 16.21 18.84 20.06 18.21 19.16
5 Massimiliano Iovane 15.65   19.16    Italy 19.77 18.11 19.59 20.71 15.65
6 Riccardo Simone 18.31   21.02    Italy 19.71 18.31 42.00 20.27 23.08
7 Mariano D'Imperio 18.65   21.73    Italy 22.88 18.65 21.02 21.28 26.69
8 Matteo Provasi 20.68   23.25    Italy 24.88 20.68 24.03 26.56 20.83
9 Kevin Montano 23.00   26.06    Italy 25.53 24.75 23.00 35.21 27.91
10 Filippo Brancaleoni 21.28   26.77    Italy 44.66 28.83 22.11 29.36 21.28
11 Simone Santarsiero 21.30   27.68    Italy 21.30 22.06 36.02 34.83 26.16
12 Edoardo Annesi 23.77   29.63    Italy 23.77 30.34 30.22 28.33 36.77
13 Gabriele Cappelletti 25.72   30.29    Italy 31.81 29.21 25.72 30.50 31.15
14 Stefano Bevacqua 29.19   30.36    Italy 30.47 31.94 29.19 30.06 30.56
15 Alessandro Nicolì 22.55   32.12    Italy 30.80 22.55 35.81 33.22 32.34
16 Simone Cantarelli 28.96   32.98    Italy 38.40 48.08 28.96 30.77 29.78
17 Federico Basanese 27.13   36.92    Italy 36.78 27.13 39.38 36.19 37.78
18 Andrei Ciobotaru 29.91   37.09    Romania 36.53 39.91 DNF 29.91 34.84
19 Luciano Spada 34.40   39.44    Italy DNF 34.65 39.97 34.40 43.69
20 Alessandro Solito 40.81      Italy 40.81 44.19
21 Nicolò Simone 47.08      Italy 47.08 47.56
22 Alessandro Simone 47.11      Italy 47.11 49.81
23 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 47.38      Italy 1:04.02 47.38
24 Giulia Accorsi 54.40      Italy 54.40 1:05.05
25 Costantino Corsi 59.22      Italy 59.22 1:03.81
26 Iulian Steavu 1:00.47      Romania 2:11.68 1:00.47
27 Davide Azzini 1:07.47      Italy 1:07.47 2:28.31
28 Sofia Malatesta 1:07.90      Italy 1:07.90 1:14.30
29 Miriana Cecchi 1:11.71      Italy 1:40.58 1:11.71
30 Alessandro Sebastiani 1:19.27      Italy 1:19.27 2:09.94
31 Francesco Sportelli Erik 1:31.66      Italy 1:49.03 1:31.66
32 Chiara Spagnoli 1:42.72      Italy 1:42.72 2:00.50
33 Gianpaolo Di Nino 1:46.58      Italy 1:46.77 1:46.58
34 Riccardo Munaro DNF      Italy DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastiano Tronto 11.88   15.75   NR  Italy 11.88 15.08 15.90 16.27 24.03
2 Massimiliano Iovane 13.90   17.62    Italy 19.68 18.81 14.36 24.80 13.90
3 Nicola Barbaro 14.90   18.17    Italy 16.77 DNF 16.43 21.31 14.90
4 Giovanni Contardi 13.77   18.24    Italy 22.63 19.71 13.77 16.36 18.66
5 Paolo Moriello 17.31   19.13    Italy 22.08 19.11 18.84 19.44 17.31
6 Riccardo Simone 18.61   20.27    Italy 19.75 18.61 29.41 21.65 19.40
7 Mariano D'Imperio 19.55   20.62    Italy 20.18 21.46 19.55 22.83 20.22
8 Matteo Provasi 18.19   26.84    Italy 18.19 30.16 33.43 28.06 22.30
9 Kevin Montano 23.40   27.77    Italy 24.91 23.40 30.81 31.71 27.59
10 Filippo Brancaleoni 23.46   28.03    Italy 28.47 28.09 23.46 DNF 27.53
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maxim Chechnev 1:46.47   1:57.36    Russia 2:06.27 1:59.33 1:46.47
2 Simone Santarsiero 1:43.81   1:58.03    Italy 2:01.78 1:43.81 2:08.50
3 Mariano D'Imperio 1:49.84   2:30.26    Italy 2:47.72 2:53.22 1:49.84
4 Alessandro Nicolì 4:22.66      Italy 4:22.66
5 Alessandro Manopulo 5:26.59      Italy 5:26.59
6 Nicola Barbaro DNF      Italy DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simone Santarsiero 10.46   14.47    Italy 10.46 14.58 DNF 13.69 15.13
2 Alessandro Manopulo 14.61   17.38    Italy 16.77 14.61 19.47 15.90 26.19
3 Matteo Colombo 15.27   17.89    Italy 15.27 17.22 18.19 18.25 18.77
4 Anders Larsson 20.18   21.17    Sweden 21.96 20.65 20.18 20.91 22.55
5 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 17.69   21.20    Italy 19.40 26.33 17.88 17.69 DNF
6 Marco Antinori 18.34   23.18    Italy 28.66 20.31 18.34 DNF 20.58
7 Miriana Cecchi 23.27   24.79    Italy 34.91 23.53 25.15 23.27 25.68
8 Mariano D'Imperio 17.97   26.54    Italy 17.97 22.16 DNF 34.13 23.33
9 Gabriele Cappelletti 32.75      Italy DNF 32.75
10 Davide Azzini 44.22      Italy 44.22 56.65
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mariano D'Imperio 1:07.06   1:14.48    Italy 1:37.33 1:19.68 1:13.22 1:07.06 1:10.53
2 Giovanni Contardi 1:19.46   1:26.43    Italy 1:32.06 1:19.46 1:28.21 1:22.58 1:28.50
3 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:21.06   1:33.06    Italy 1:33.69 1:30.18 1:35.31 1:38.09 1:21.06
4 Nicola Barbaro 1:28.11   1:36.12    Italy 1:56.38 1:44.80 1:29.40 1:34.16 1:28.11
5 Andrei Ciobotaru 1:39.18   1:43.96    Romania 1:44.91 1:48.88 1:39.18 1:40.83 1:46.13
6 Kevin Montano 2:11.66      Italy 2:11.66 2:38.15
7 Alessandro Nicolì 3:07.44      Italy 3:07.44 4:12.71
8 Giulia Accorsi 3:20.15      Italy 3:20.15 4:19.65
9 Gabriele Cappelletti 3:25.75      Italy 4:19.81 3:25.75
10 Simone Cantarelli 4:04.86      Italy 4:33.27 4:04.86
11 Alessandro Sebastiani 4:21.15      Italy 4:51.58 4:21.15
12 Costantino Corsi 4:23.36      Italy 4:41.41 4:23.36
13 Riccardo Munaro 5:36.08      Italy 8:15.27 5:36.08
14 Gianluca Placenti 5:55.15      Italy 8:07.69 5:55.15
15 Riccardo Silvestri DNF      Italy DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mariano D'Imperio 1:05.33   1:08.59    Italy 1:08.86 1:08.11 1:15.66 1:05.33 1:08.80
2 Giovanni Contardi 1:23.15   1:26.04    Italy 1:30.44 1:23.15 1:29.93 1:24.83 1:23.36
3 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:19.80   1:27.35    Italy 1:34.25 1:19.80 1:36.59 1:21.77 1:26.03
4 Andrei Ciobotaru 1:22.91   NR 1:33.76    Romania 1:38.59 1:38.59 1:33.22 1:22.91 1:29.47
5 Nicola Barbaro 1:31.63   1:43.44    Italy 1:47.25 1:31.63 1:41.55 1:45.15 1:43.63
6 Kevin Montano 2:04.61   2:16.19    Italy 2:22.00 2:04.61 2:14.09 2:12.47 DNS
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Montano 6.77   8.35    Italy 6.77 9.47 7.34 8.25 10.59
2 Mariano D'Imperio 6.68   8.61    Italy 8.52 10.91 8.08 9.22 6.68
3 Giovanni Contardi 5.59   9.09    Italy 5.59 9.16 17.09 10.68 7.44
4 Simone Santarsiero 5.16   9.60    Italy 8.55 11.55 10.43 5.16 9.83
5 Alessandro Nicolì 8.18   10.51    Italy 13.96 11.02 8.18 11.31 9.19
6 Simone Cantarelli 7.34   11.04    Italy 12.06 8.93 12.13 12.50 7.34
7 Matteo Provasi 6.56   11.57    Italy 6.56 9.22 15.59 13.00 12.50
8 Gabriele Cappelletti 9.46   11.92    Italy 12.69 9.46 12.59 41.25 10.47
9 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 7.41   13.12    Italy 7.41 12.43 19.40 12.34 14.58
10 Edoardo Annesi 11.36   13.72    Italy 15.90 11.80 11.36 18.00 13.46
11 Iulian Steavu 10.52   13.84    Romania 16.36 10.52 11.38 13.78 20.80
12 Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 12.15   14.80    China 12.15 21.40 13.53 15.00 15.86
13 Marco Antinori 8.09   14.89    Italy 21.19 15.38 8.09 10.30 19.00
14 Matteo Colombo 10.91   14.98    Italy 12.69 18.86 10.91 15.28 16.96
15 Federico Basanese 10.25   15.57    Italy 13.81 12.53 10.25 DNF 20.36
16 Gianluca Placenti 12.90   16.17    Italy 12.90 13.59 27.41 19.72 15.21
17 Alessandro Simone 11.94   16.58    Italy 18.28 11.94 17.16 16.52 16.06
18 Andrea Pavese 14.63   19.25    Italy 17.00 17.40 23.68 14.63 23.34
19 Riccardo Munaro 18.05   21.69    Italy 24.11 22.80 DNF 18.05 18.15
20 Andrei Ciobotaru 12.19   22.09    Romania 12.19 DNF 21.93 26.44 17.91
21 Gianpaolo Di Nino 14.97   22.37    Italy 21.13 20.90 25.40 14.97 25.08
22 Riccardo Silvestri 15.27   23.52    Italy 21.33 23.83 28.41 25.41 15.27
23 Sofia Malatesta 15.65   24.09    Italy 27.55 15.65 20.16 26.97 25.14
24 Miriana Cecchi 12.66   24.29    Italy 40.94 12.66 16.44 30.63 25.81
25 Alessandro Sebastiani 17.93   25.13    Italy 23.83 21.56 30.00 30.36 17.93
26 Luciano Spada 22.90   41.53    Italy 46.46 DNF 40.96 37.18 22.90
27 Manuel Andreotti 30.30   44.99    Italy 30.30 59.03 1:03.21 44.30 31.65
28 Valentina Violante 32.91   1:26.91    Italy 32.91 2:35.90 DNF 1:05.11 39.71
29 Veronica Piccinni DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Montano 5.53   7.10    Italy 8.34 6.91 12.56 5.53 6.06
2 Mariano D'Imperio 7.36   8.96    Italy 10.94 8.24 8.46 7.36 10.19
3 Matteo Provasi 8.18   10.19    Italy 15.71 10.90 8.25 11.41 8.18
4 Simone Cantarelli 8.66   11.42    Italy 12.90 9.34 18.13 8.66 12.03
5 Giovanni Contardi 7.06   11.58    Italy 16.30 9.22 14.61 7.06 10.91
6 Alessandro Nicolì 8.50   12.05    Italy 13.58 8.50 12.91 14.90 9.65
7 Gabriele Cappelletti 9.63   12.07    Italy 9.63 11.78 12.71 13.17 11.72
8 Simone Santarsiero 9.38   12.12    Italy 11.66 11.59 13.11 9.38 15.84
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alessandro Manopulo 4.93   NR 8.38    Italy 13.86 9.02 8.80 7.33 4.93
2 Marco Antinori 9.27   11.89    Italy 11.80 9.27 11.09 12.78 13.21
3 Nicolò Simone 8.84   12.38    Italy 11.86 13.06 12.21 8.84 14.00
4 Kevin Montano 10.83   12.59    Italy 13.88 13.28 13.18 10.83 11.31
5 Andrei Ciobotaru 8.00   12.76    Romania 11.68 14.66 19.19 8.00 11.93
6 Simone Santarsiero 8.18   16.86    Italy 8.18 20.00 18.41 15.86 16.31
7 Gabriele Cappelletti 5.30   16.98    Italy 20.96 17.78 5.30 16.81 16.34
8 Miriana Cecchi 8.22   17.26    Italy 25.25 22.84 8.22 10.65 18.30
9 Mariano D'Imperio 11.96   17.33    Italy 18.93 19.36 36.28 11.96 13.71
10 Andrea Pavese 15.96   19.02    Italy 18.65 20.06 18.36 15.96 22.18
11 Davide Azzini 11.97   19.82    Italy 30.41 13.19 27.15 19.11 11.97
12 Matteo Colombo 11.55   20.78    Italy 17.41 27.05 17.88 11.55 DNF
13 Alessandro Nicolì 10.71   20.97    Italy 23.97 31.83 19.66 10.71 19.28
14 Edoardo Annesi 17.83   25.86    Italy 36.41 24.34 22.05 31.18 17.83
15 Sofia Malatesta 16.84   28.62    Italy 16.84 28.11 44.28 33.84 23.91
16 Iulian Steavu 24.50   29.39    Romania 34.72 27.59 24.50 29.27 31.30
17 Costantino Corsi 24.56   30.46    Italy 32.66 24.65 34.06 40.40 24.56
18 Gianpaolo Di Nino 20.56   31.83    Italy 20.56 31.88 31.96 38.71 31.65
19 Luciano Spada 24.56   33.25    Italy 37.75 34.40 24.56 35.18 30.18
20 Alessandro Sebastiani 25.47   33.97    Italy 25.47 37.69 36.06 40.88 28.16
21 Valentina Violante 31.19   46.08    Italy 31.19 38.36 54.27 1:14.53 45.61
22 Riccardo Silvestri 20.75   46.22    Italy 36.22 50.68 20.75 51.77 1:04.50
23 Gianluca Placenti 25.41   48.48    Italy 31.21 25.41 1:04.72 49.52 1:20.69
24 Veronica Piccinni 42.69      Italy 42.69 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alessandro Manopulo 6.21   7.72    Italy 7.90 6.21 7.31 8.50 7.94
2 Andrei Ciobotaru 7.91   NR 12.59   NR  Romania 12.28 10.18 7.91 15.31 17.18
3 Simone Santarsiero 12.02   14.18    Italy 12.63 19.50 16.36 12.02 13.55
4 Nicolò Simone 11.25   14.29    Italy 11.25 18.25 16.19 14.02 12.65
5 Kevin Montano 9.77   14.70    Italy 26.56 14.33 9.77 17.36 12.40
6 Marco Antinori 11.36   16.13    Italy 13.28 11.36 28.63 21.19 13.91
7 Gabriele Cappelletti 16.80   18.63    Italy 19.66 16.80 18.96 17.28 22.25
8 Mariano D'Imperio 7.94   19.41    Italy 26.31 15.55 16.38 34.38 7.94
9 Miriana Cecchi 15.44   21.45    Italy 20.31 15.44 23.88 25.81 20.15
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 34.05   55.59    Italy 34.05 58.90 55.19 1:12.36 52.69
2 Nicolò Simone 1:00.46      Italy 1:29.16 1:00.46
3 Kevin Montano 1:05.31      Italy 1:20.41 1:05.31
4 Nicola Barbaro 1:20.71      Italy DNF 1:20.71
5 Gianluca Placenti 1:26.61      Italy 1:26.61 1:39.06
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastiano Tronto 5:22.65      Italy 5:22.65 DNF
2 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:38.59      Italy 9:38.59 DNF
3 Andrea Pavese 14:47.00      Italy 14:47.00 DNF
4 Gianluca Placenti 16:50.00      Italy 16:50.00 17:27.00
5 Maxim Chechnev DNF      Russia DNF DNF
5 Alessandro Solito DNF      Italy DNF DNF
5 Kevin Montano DNF      Italy DNF DNF
5 Mariano D'Imperio DNF      Italy DNF DNF
5 Matteo Colombo DNF      Italy DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matteo Colombo 15:20.00      Italy 15:20.00 DNS
2 Maxim Chechnev 45:19.00      Russia 45:19.00 DNS
3 Sebastiano Tronto DNF      Italy DNF DNF
3 Alessandro Solito DNF      Italy DNF DNF
3 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro DNF      Italy DNF DNF
3 Gianluca Placenti DNF      Italy DNF DNF
3 Mariano D'Imperio DNF      Italy DNF DNF
3 Kevin Montano DNF      Italy DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 12/13 52:34      Italy 11/13 1:00:00 12/13 52:34
2 Sebastiano Tronto 11/13 47:37      Italy 10/15 53:45 11/13 47:37
3 Maxim Chechnev 11/13 1:00:00      Russia 8/11 56:14 11/13 1:00:00
4 Kevin Montano 11/15 44:39      Italy 13/21 54:27 11/15 44:39
5 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 7/8 55:18      Italy 7/8 55:18 6/9 1:00:00
6 Alessandro Solito 3/3 6:55      Italy 3/3 6:55 DNS
7 Andrea Pavese 4/5 38:08      Italy 3/4 22:47 4/5 38:08
8 Gianluca Placenti 5/8 56:13      Italy 5/8 56:13 4/8 53:34
9 Matteo Colombo 2/4 11:16      Italy DNF 2/4 11:16
10 Alessandro Manopulo DNF      Italy DNF DNF
10 Luciano Spada DNF      Italy DNF DNS
10 Alessandro Nicolì DNF      Italy DNF DNF
10 Giovanni Contardi DNF      Italy DNF DNS
10 Iulian Steavu DNF      Romania DNF DNS
10 Mariano D'Imperio DNF      Italy DNF DNF
10 Andrei Ciobotaru DNF      Romania DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 F' R' D R L2 F' U2 R F' D2 B' R2 U2 R2 B U2 B2
A #2 D2 R2 D R2 U' R2 U L2 U L U R2 U2 F2 R B' L B' F
A #3 D2 R B2 R' F2 L' F2 R D' B R' F2 L R2 D L F' L2 R
A #4 L2 F2 D2 L2 F2 D L D' B' L' U2 R' B D L2 U2 F2 R
A #5 R2 F2 R2 B' U2 L2 F U2 L2 R' B2 R B2 D' L R2 D' L2 U F'
A Ex#1 D2 B2 D L2 U R2 U' F2 L' D2 B' F' R U' L' B R F2 U' F2
A Ex#2 L2 U2 B2 L' R' F2 U2 L D' R2 D' U' F' U2 L' B2 D' F2 U'
B #1 B2 F2 D B2 D U2 F2 L2 B U B D' U' R' F2 D B L' R
B #2 L U2 B2 R' F2 L' B2 R2 F2 D' B R U B' F2 U2 L U' L' F'
B #3 D' B2 R2 U2 L2 U' L2 F2 R2 D F R' D F D' R B R D2 F L
B #4 F' B' U' B D R2 B' R F2 B2 D B R2 F' U2 R2 U2 F'
B #5 F2 U F' D' F2 L B R D' B' L' F B2 R2 U2 F U2 D2 B'
B Ex#1 L D R2 D R U' B' R L F L' U2 F2 R F2 R2 F2 B2 U2 R
B Ex#2 R2 U2 B' R2 U2 R2 U2 R2 F2 D' R F D B2 R2 F' L' U' L2 D
C #1 U2 F L2 B2 F D2 R2 F D L U' L2 B2 F' D' F2 D' F R'
C #2 D' L2 B2 U' F2 D U2 F2 R2 B2 F U' B U L F L2 D F' U
C #3 L' B2 U2 R' F D2 B' R' F' R2 B D2 F2 U2 R2 U' R2 F2 R2
C #4 F2 L2 F2 D2 F2 R2 U2 R2 U L F2 L F' L' D' B R D' R2 D2
C #5 B2 D R2 B2 D2 U L2 B2 U' L' U' R' U F' U' B' L' F' L
C Ex#1 F' D B L' F U' L2 U' F2 D' R D2 R2 U' L2 F2 U' F2
C Ex#2 R2 U' F' B' R2 U' F' R' L' F' U' D2 F2 U2 R' D2 R2 B2 D2 R'
D #1 F D2 B D2 U2 R2 B2 F' D B D L2 D2 R' U R' F2 D B'
D #2 F2 U2 B2 F2 R' U2 L R2 B' R2 D2 B2 U B' F2 U' B2 U2 B
D #3 B2 D2 L2 B L2 R2 F' R2 B2 L' D' B F R F U' F R D' U
D #4 B D' F R L' F U R F' D2 F2 U2 D2 R' D2 R2 B2 D2 R2
D #5 L2 F L2 F' R2 U2 F2 L2 U2 R2 B R' D2 F2 D B' F' U' B' D U'
D Ex#1 F U2 R2 B' F' U2 B' F2 D' R' B' F' R2 D B' R F2 U2 B'
D Ex#2 F2 L2 B2 L' B2 D2 L R2 U2 L' D' F' D R2 B F2 L' D B'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 D' B2 D2 F2 R2 D' L' R2 F L D L R2 D B R' U'
A #2 B2 L2 F R2 B L2 B' D2 U2 L' U F2 D B' F' L F' D F
A #3 F L2 U' F' D L D2 L' F' D' B' U2 B' D2 F2 L2 B L2
A #4 F' U D' F' U L2 D F2 D' B2 D F2 L' F2 R' B2 U2 F2 R
A #5 F2 D2 B2 D2 R2 U' L' F' L2 U2 R2 F R D B U B F2
A Ex#1 L2 F' U2 F' D2 F' D2 R2 D F L' F U F D R' F U B2
A Ex#2 R2 F2 U2 B2 R' D2 B2 F2 R F2 D2 B' L2 D' L D U' F R B2
B #1 F2 D2 B2 U' B2 L2 F2 L2 U' R B R U L B D2 U2 B2 F' L'
B #2 U2 F2 U' R2 D2 L2 D2 L B' R2 B' L' R' U' B D2 L' F' R'
B #3 F2 D2 B' U2 F' U2 L2 B' U2 L B R' U B R' B2 R' F' D' U2
B #4 D' L F' B' R' U2 F R U R' U L2 U2 D' B2 D' F2 D' F2
B #5 F' B2 D L' F' R' B2 R' D' L' F R2 B2 R2 D2 L2 B U2 F'
B Ex#1 U2 L' D2 R2 U2 R F2 L B2 D2 R2 U' F R' B F2 U R2 B'
B Ex#2 U' F2 D' F2 U' F2 D' R B2 U' B' L D L R2 D2 B D' R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 L2 B2 R2 B U2 F L' D' B2 L' D F2 L' D' U2 B' F'
A #2 D2 R2 B L2 D2 F' D2 U2 R' U' L' B2 U2 B L2 R' U' R2 B'
A #3 D2 R' D2 L' U2 R' F2 U2 R2 F' U2 R' F D U' L2 B F R D2
A #4 U' B2 D R2 U F2 U L2 B2 U2 L D2 F D B' D2 U' R' F U'
A #5 D2 F2 R' F2 L' U2 L2 B' D R B2 D2 B' D B' F2 U B
A Ex#1 L2 B U2 L D' R2 B L2 F U2 D2 L2 U F2 D B2 D2 L2 B2
A Ex#2 D' R' B R' D2 F' L D F' L' D F2 U2 L2 F2 R2 B2 D'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F U' F U2 R2 U2 R2 U' R
A #2 U' R F' U2 R2 U' F' U2 R U2 R2
A #3 R U F U' R U2 R U2 F' R' U
A #4 R U' R2 U2 F' U' F2 U' R U2 R
A #5 U2 R' F R2 F' R2 F' R2 U' R2 U2
A Ex#1 U2 R F' U' F R2 F' U' R' U' R'
A Ex#2 R' F R U' F U2 F' R U' R' F'
B #1 R' U' F U2 R' U R U2 R2 F R'
B #2 U R' F' U' R U2 R F U' F' U'
B #3 R' U' R U' R' U2 F2 U' F U' F
B #4 U2 R' U2 R' F R U2 R' F U2 F
B #5 U2 R' U F U' R U R2 F R U'
B Ex#1 R F' R' U R' U2 R U F U2 F'
B Ex#2 R' U' R U2 F U' F R2 U2 R' F
C #1 R' U2 F2 R U F' R U' R2 F R
C #2 U2 R' F U2 F' U2 F' R F R U'
C #3 U R' F R U' R' F' U2 R U' R2
C #4 U2 R' F U' F' R2 F' U R' U2 R2
C #5 R' F U2 R2 F R' F U' R U R'
C Ex#1 U' R2 F' U2 R U R' U2 R U2 R
C Ex#2 U' R' F R U' R' U' R F2 U' R2
D #1 U' R' F2 R2 F' R' U' R' F U2 R
D #2 R' U R' F U' R2 U2 R' U2 R U'
D #3 R' F U R U' R2 U2 F U' R U'
D #4 R' U2 F U R2 U' R2 U' R U R
D #5 R F U' F U2 F R' U2 F U2 R
D Ex#1 U' R U' R2 U' R F U' F U' R2
D Ex#2 R F' R2 U' R U F' R U' R' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 F R2 F U' R U' R' U R
A #2 U R U' R2 F U' R' F2 R U R
A #3 U' R U' R' F' U2 R2 F R2 U2 R'
A #4 R' F R U' R U' R' F' R2 U' F
A #5 R' U F U2 F U2 R U' R F' R2
A Ex#1 U R' F R' U' R U2 R' U2 F R2
A Ex#2 U' F R F U' F U2 F U' R U
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D' R2 F2 D' R2 B2 R2 U' R2 F U L' U2 R2 U R' U2 R' B Fw2 D Rw2 U' F' R2 D' Fw2 Uw2 F' B2 Rw' F' D' F' R' Fw Uw' Fw2 F' Rw' B2 Uw D2
A #2 L' D' L' B' R' F' D2 L2 B2 L' D' L2 B2 U L2 B2 D' R2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 R D Fw2 R' U Fw2 D' L2 Fw2 R' Fw' F D2 U' L' Uw2 Fw' R Rw F2 Rw Uw L'
A #3 F2 D2 L R' U2 L F2 R' B2 F2 D L2 R B2 U2 L U' F' U2 Fw2 Uw2 U D B2 Rw2 F U' R2 U2 Rw2 B L' U Rw' F Rw2 L2 Uw R' Uw2 Fw' L' B2 Rw'
A #4 D2 R2 F2 L' U2 L2 R U2 F2 R' F2 D R' B' D U2 L' R' B R2 U' Rw2 Fw2 D2 B' R' Uw2 R' B2 Rw2 D2 B' Rw2 L' F Uw U' B' R2 Rw Fw D B L2 Uw2
A #5 D2 B2 U2 B' L2 R2 F2 U2 R2 F' R2 D' R F D2 B' U2 B' D' L2 Rw2 D' F2 U' Rw2 Fw2 U' R' Uw2 F2 R2 U B' R Fw R D2 Fw' Uw' Rw2 F2 B' L' Uw Rw
A Ex#1 D2 F D2 L2 B' R2 F' L2 F2 R2 D' B D L' U2 F2 L D' L R2 F' Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 L' F' U2 L Fw2 R B2 L' B Uw Fw2 R F B Uw' L' Fw Uw Fw2 Uw B'
A Ex#2 L R U2 L' D2 L' U2 L' F2 B U' R2 B D R B' L D' L2 U2 Uw2 L Uw2 F2 Rw2 D2 F' R B2 L Uw2 Fw2 L Uw' L Fw2 F' D2 R' U2 Rw' Fw B Uw2 R2 Uw'
B #1 D R2 D' R2 D' L2 R2 B2 L2 D R U R F L' U R' F R' D Rw2 B U Fw2 D2 F2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 U' F' Rw2 B Rw' D' Fw2 Rw L2 D' Fw' Uw U2 Rw D B2
B #2 U2 R' U2 R2 U2 F2 R D2 R2 B2 U B' F2 U' L' F D R B2 R' Rw2 F L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 D R2 B Uw2 Rw2 B Rw' R U B' Rw Fw Uw' F' D2 R' B2 Uw'
B #3 L2 U F' L2 U' B' D2 L' B R' U2 F' U2 F2 D2 R2 D2 F' D2 B' Fw2 Rw2 F' U2 L Fw2 L' U2 B' Rw2 U2 F Uw' L2 Fw2 F R2 B Rw' R Fw2 Rw D2
B #4 U2 F2 U2 F' D2 B' D2 L2 U2 L2 U L F2 U' R' U' R' F2 B' U2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 U F2 L Fw2 B2 D U Fw D F2 U D2 Fw' Rw F Rw2 L2 Uw' Fw'
B #5 D R2 D' L2 R2 U2 B2 U' L2 U2 R2 F D2 B' D L' R F' D2 F2 Uw2 L F' Uw2 D2 Rw2 B' F' L' Uw2 Rw2 L' Uw' U' R' U' F Rw2 Uw2 L Fw D' Rw' F Uw2 Fw
B Ex#1 D' F2 D2 F2 D2 R2 U' B2 L2 U' R F' D L R D' U2 L' D2 F2 R' Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 B' R2 D Rw2 D Rw2 B' F' D2 B2 Rw' D L' F' Uw' B2 Rw Uw2 L2 Fw Rw' F'
B Ex#2 L2 F L2 B2 R2 B' L2 B R2 F2 D2 R' D2 U R2 B2 D R' D2 B Fw2 L F' Rw2 D2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 F' L' Uw2 L' F2 D' F Uw' F' U2 R' Rw' Uw F' U2 Fw' Uw2 B'
C #1 L R U F2 B' U2 F U L D L F' U2 R2 F R2 F' D2 F2 L2 Fw2 U Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 B2 U2 B' L2 F D2 Rw Fw2 F2 R' L2 F Rw' Uw Fw Rw2 Fw' D2 R'
C #2 U2 L' U2 B2 U2 D2 L' F L2 B' U' L' D' F' R U F2 R Rw2 B' R' Fw2 R' Fw2 F' R Uw2 Rw2 D2 B2 F' Uw Rw2 R' U R Fw' L U Rw Uw' U2 R'
C #3 U' F' D R2 F2 B' D2 U2 B U' R' B2 L' F2 U2 R2 F2 D2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 L Uw2 B' L2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 L' Fw2 B' Uw D' U' R2 D' L Rw' Fw L Uw' Rw' Uw' R
C #4 U2 F2 L' B2 F2 R2 L' F2 D2 L D F' D' U L' F2 R D' U2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Uw2 U Rw2 Uw2 R' D2 L2 U Fw2 R' Fw' B' R D' R Fw Rw Fw L Fw D U2 L
C #5 L2 U2 B' L2 D2 B R2 F L2 U2 B' D' F2 L' F D' L F' R' F' L Rw2 D F2 Rw2 Fw2 D' F' L2 Uw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 B2 Rw' D F2 R2 F Fw L B Rw Fw Uw2 U2 F2
C Ex#1 U B F D F2 L B2 R' F' L U2 B' L2 B D2 B F2 D2 B R2 Fw2 L B' U2 Rw2 Uw2 B D2 Fw2 B' Uw2 B D2 Uw Fw2 R' B Uw' D Fw U B2 D2 Rw' Fw'
C Ex#2 U2 L2 F2 L2 D2 F' B L' D2 L2 F' B2 U2 D' R' F' R2 L Fw2 D U' F' D2 Rw2 U Rw2 B' R2 U' F2 Rw' D2 R2 U F Fw L2 Uw' B Uw2 Rw' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 B' D2 B' L2 D2 U2 L2 D' R' B' L' F L' F' R' U2 B' Fw2 R' F' Uw2 R' Fw2 F' L' Fw2 U2 B Rw2 L2 U' Rw2 Uw F L2 Rw' R' Fw' U2 Rw R
A #2 U2 F D2 B U2 F' L2 B R2 B' L R' U F L2 R2 U L' F' R2 Rw2 Fw2 F' U2 Rw2 U' B F L2 Uw2 U' L2 U' Rw' U' Rw2 D' Uw L' D F2 Rw D2 Fw
A #3 D' B' R2 B2 D L2 R F' R2 D2 R' F2 U2 B2 D2 L2 F2 L' D2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 R' B2 L' F' Uw2 D2 R Fw2 D2 L' Uw F2 L Uw' B D' Rw B Uw L Fw2 Rw B
A #4 L2 B2 F2 U2 B2 R2 U L2 D2 U' R' D' B U2 F2 L' B2 R F2 D Fw2 L D B2 Uw2 F2 D2 Rw2 R' Uw2 U R' D' Fw Rw2 Fw' F' D2 Rw' Uw' L B2 Uw2 U'
A #5 L2 F U2 R2 D2 B U2 F' D U R2 U L2 F R B U' R2 B' Uw2 Rw2 F' R' D2 Rw2 Uw2 L F Rw2 U2 F2 Uw R2 B2 U2 B' Rw' Fw' L Fw U2 Fw2 Rw
A Ex#1 B2 U2 B2 U2 L U2 B2 R D2 U' F2 R2 L' B' D' F R' F' D' Rw2 Fw2 F' U2 Rw2 R2 B Rw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 U' Rw' Fw2 Rw R' L F Fw Rw2 L Uw Fw2 Uw' R
A Ex#2 U2 B' D2 F' U2 B2 U2 R2 B2 R2 L2 D' L' U2 L' U R' B' L U' L' Fw2 Rw2 B' L2 D' Fw2 Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 B' Rw' R B' R U2 Fw Rw' D2 Fw' Uw2 R2 Uw' R2
B #1 F2 U2 R' D2 B2 L D2 R2 F2 R2 F B' R U' F' R2 D2 B R' U Rw2 Fw2 F Uw2 L U2 Fw2 R Fw2 R' Uw2 R' B Uw' B2 L2 D B' Fw' Uw' F2 Rw2 Fw Uw F' L
B #2 R2 B2 U' B2 D' B2 D' B2 F2 D2 F2 L' U D2 L2 R F' R' U' F' R Rw2 Uw2 F D Rw2 U' B' D Rw2 L2 F' U' B2 Rw Fw2 F R D' Fw Rw' Fw' U2 R' F2 Uw
B #3 R B2 R' F2 R D2 R2 U2 R U' F2 L B' F2 D L F L B2 F Rw2 B' D F R2 Fw2 U' Fw2 R2 D Rw2 U' B Rw' B2 U' Rw2 Fw Uw2 Rw' B' Uw Rw2 L F'
B #4 F2 B2 L2 B' R F2 D F2 U L D2 B2 R2 B2 L2 U R2 D' B2 U' Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 L2 D' F' D2 U2 Rw2 F2 Rw' L2 B2 L2 U' Uw' Fw' L' B' Uw' R B Uw
B #5 L2 D2 L' F2 R2 F2 D2 R' B2 L' D' L' U B' L' U' R B' U' R Rw2 B' U2 Rw2 D' B U D2 B' Uw2 U Rw' Fw2 D R' D2 Rw Uw Rw2 U R2 Fw' D
B Ex#1 L2 B F U2 F D R U B' R' D2 L2 B2 F2 U R2 B2 U2 B2 Uw2 B L2 Uw2 D2 F' Rw2 L U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 L Uw R' U Rw2 U B Rw U Rw2 L Uw' L
B Ex#2 F2 R' D2 F2 L2 D2 L U2 L' F R F U2 B' L D' R' F' B2 Fw2 U D Rw2 R' Fw2 L' Uw2 F2 U B2 Fw L B' F2 Rw2 Fw Rw U' R2 Uw F B
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R F' B L U L2 R F2 B' L B2 L2 B' U2 F R2 U2 F Uw2 Rw2 D F' B' R2 U2 B' Uw2 D' Rw2 F' Rw' U' B Uw2 D' Fw2 Uw Rw2 Fw R' D' Fw
A #2 L B' U2 D' L F B D' B R B D2 F' L2 F2 R2 F2 U2 B D2 Fw2 R' Fw2 U' F2 L Fw2 L' R F2 D' Rw2 Fw' F U' R2 Fw' R2 U2 Uw R' F2 Uw' Rw' F'
A #3 R' F L R2 F L2 B' L2 R2 U B' D2 U2 F' L2 U2 L2 B2 L2 Uw2 L D Rw2 R Fw2 U' F2 U' Fw2 L' R' Fw' L' Uw2 F2 D L2 B' Rw' Fw Uw2 D F' L
A #4 D' U L2 F' D' L' R' B2 D L D2 B U2 F' U2 R2 F2 D2 B' Rw2 B R' Uw2 F2 L2 Uw2 F2 R F' Uw' Rw2 U' Rw2 R2 L' Fw' Uw Fw2 B2 L U
A #5 B2 L2 F' U2 R2 F' L2 F' L2 B U2 D' B' U R' F L' D2 R U2 Rw2 Uw2 F R' Uw2 B2 R Uw2 R' B' Rw2 B2 U R2 F2 Uw' L' F2 Rw' Uw' Rw2 U' Fw' L D
A Ex#1 L' D2 R' F2 R U2 D2 L B U' R2 D' F R F2 U2 F' L D' Uw2 Rw2 R' F2 D2 R Fw2 B2 R' Uw2 U' Fw2 U Fw L' U2 L U' D2 Uw F' Rw Uw2 B' Rw' Fw
A Ex#2 D' L2 B2 R2 U F2 D R2 U D' B R2 D L U2 B2 D' L2 D L' Fw2 L' D Fw2 R Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D' R F2 B R Fw R Fw F2 Uw' Fw R' Fw B2 Rw L'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' Lw U Rw Dw F' Rw2 Dw' U2 B' R F D' Fw D2 Fw D2 R' Fw' F2 Bw2 D F2 Dw Fw' U' Bw2 R' Lw' U2 Fw U2 Lw2 Rw Fw D2 U' Lw2 F2 Dw2 R' Uw' Rw D' Uw' Rw2 B2 Dw2 D Rw2 R Uw B' R Dw Rw Lw' Bw' U B2
A #2 Uw F2 Dw' F' Fw2 U2 Uw Fw' Uw2 Lw Uw' Bw' D Dw B2 D' R D R2 Dw2 D U' Fw F' Uw2 Dw2 F' L2 Lw2 B2 F' Rw U Fw U Uw' D' Bw2 Lw' Uw2 L2 U R Fw' Lw' Fw B2 F Bw2 D2 L2 D' Uw B Rw Dw' Bw' F2 Uw2 Rw
A #3 D2 U2 R Bw' Lw2 F B2 R' L' D2 L2 Rw2 Uw' U Fw F2 L' B' Bw Fw' L F' D B L2 Fw L2 F' Bw Dw Bw Uw' D R2 F' Dw' U2 Uw2 Fw Lw' Bw2 R' L2 Fw Lw2 F' B2 R2 B2 L Uw Rw' B2 Bw R' D2 R' Uw F' Dw2
A #4 U2 Rw Lw D Fw' Lw B2 U L2 D Uw Dw2 U' Fw2 D2 Rw' D F' U2 F' Lw2 B2 R' Fw Dw' Lw' D Bw' Rw' L' Lw2 Uw R' Dw' B2 Bw Dw2 Bw' Dw F2 Uw Dw F Dw U Uw' R' Bw2 D Rw' U2 F' Uw Bw' Dw D2 R Fw Lw' Fw
A #5 Dw2 Bw2 D2 R' Lw D2 F2 L2 Bw R' Fw U Bw2 Fw2 Rw' D2 Dw2 Uw' B2 Rw2 L Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw' B' F2 Fw2 Lw Uw' Dw' R2 U' B' R2 L Fw' U2 Bw' D Rw D' U' Bw' R B' R Uw2 Lw2 D R' L2 Bw2 Rw D Rw2 R' U' Dw' L2
A Ex#1 Rw F R Fw' Rw' Bw2 R Dw2 Bw U Uw Fw' Rw D2 B D F2 Lw' Uw2 L B D F2 Dw F' Bw B Lw' L' U F2 L2 B' L' B2 R F Rw2 Fw2 Uw F' U' B F' Dw R' Lw2 Fw2 D2 L Fw' L' U2 D2 R' L Dw2 Fw' B2 U
A Ex#2 Rw' Dw' Bw Fw2 B2 U' R' B2 U2 R' D' Rw' L2 Uw Lw2 Fw F' B' D' Bw R Dw Lw' Bw2 R' Bw' F2 Rw Bw' U' Fw Bw Lw' B2 Uw' Bw' Fw' R2 Rw2 F' Bw2 Uw' Bw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 L Uw R2 Dw' Lw R2 U' Uw' Fw Bw F D Fw' Bw2
B #1 B R2 D' R Uw2 Bw' Rw2 Lw D2 Rw R2 Fw Rw Bw2 Dw B2 Uw' Dw R2 Uw Rw' R B2 R2 U2 B Lw' Dw2 Lw2 Uw Dw' D R Uw Fw2 Uw2 Fw Dw' L' Rw F' R' D Dw2 R Bw' B U2 B' D' Uw' F' B2 Bw' Uw' R' Rw L' B Lw
B #2 Bw2 B F Rw L2 B' L' Lw Fw2 Rw D2 U2 R Bw D Fw' D' B' L Uw L2 U L' Bw2 Fw D Bw' D' F R2 D' Lw' Dw' U Fw' R2 Bw' Dw' Fw F2 B' Bw' L2 Fw' Bw' Dw R2 Bw Rw D' Dw2 L2 R2 B2 F2 D2 Lw2 F Dw2 L'
B #3 Rw' Fw R U' R' L Fw' R' D' B R2 Lw L' Uw2 Lw D' F2 Lw2 L Fw' R2 Lw' D2 U2 B2 L2 Uw2 R Dw' D Lw' Fw2 Lw R' D Uw' Fw' R2 L2 Lw2 U' Lw Bw' Fw2 L' F B2 Lw2 Fw' Bw2 D R2 F2 R2 F' Fw' L' Lw2 D2 U
B #4 D' B2 F2 Lw2 R F U' Dw Uw Rw L2 Fw B2 Rw2 L F' R' L F L2 Uw' F Dw' Fw Dw U' L Rw D' Lw' Rw2 Fw Dw2 F' U2 D2 Dw' Uw' L Bw' D Dw2 L2 Lw2 Fw Uw' B' R2 Uw2 Fw' Uw' Fw B2 Dw F L D' Fw' Bw R
B #5 R2 D' F' Uw' Lw' F2 R2 Bw Lw2 Uw' R2 Fw' Lw Uw Rw' Bw Uw' R' L B' D Fw' Uw D2 Fw R' Rw2 Bw2 F' Rw2 B' Fw D U2 F' D U2 Lw B' U' Uw L F' B' Lw Uw2 B Uw Fw L Fw' Rw' Lw' Dw' Fw2 Uw B2 Uw2 Rw' Bw2
B Ex#1 L' F U' Dw D' Rw2 Uw2 Lw2 L' Bw Rw2 F R2 Rw Dw R2 F Bw2 L' Bw Rw2 B R' Uw R' U Lw2 R' B Rw2 Lw' D Bw2 Lw L2 D U' B' R2 Dw' Fw' D' R' Bw2 Lw2 Bw' U' R Dw2 Rw L' Fw2 Rw2 U2 Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 D'
B Ex#2 Lw2 Bw Lw D' L' F2 R2 B F' L2 R2 Rw' Fw L' Rw2 Dw' D2 Uw' Rw2 R' Dw2 D Bw B' Rw' R U' D' Uw2 Lw' Uw2 L Rw2 Uw L Rw D2 Dw Uw2 Bw U Bw' R Rw' Uw2 F B' L' Fw D2 U2 L2 R2 B2 Rw2 B' Dw2 Bw2 Lw' Dw
C #1 U' D' Rw' Fw' Rw2 R Bw Rw2 F Uw F' B U' Lw L R Rw Bw' F' D' R U' Uw F U' D Fw Bw D U2 Rw Bw Rw' B' Uw' Bw L2 B' Bw' L' Bw Dw Uw2 Fw R2 B' L2 Fw F2 R Dw' U2 F Uw' B' Lw Uw2 F D' Rw
C #2 B' Rw B' Lw2 U F' Lw2 Rw U R2 Bw2 Fw' B' R' U2 B2 Bw' Uw2 Dw' R' F B' L' Dw Lw Bw B2 R' Rw B' F2 Uw' Dw2 F2 Rw' U' Rw Dw2 R' Dw2 R B' F2 D Lw' Dw D2 Bw B L' R2 Fw R' D2 Bw2 Rw' Lw L2 Fw' Uw'
C #3 Dw' U2 Uw2 R D' F' B Dw2 D2 L' Fw D Rw2 R' F' Fw' Bw2 Dw2 B Rw Bw' B2 Dw' Bw' D Uw' R Lw' Rw F Uw' Rw2 Bw' Dw2 R D' Bw Dw2 Uw2 Bw' L2 Rw2 Uw2 Bw' Lw U B2 L2 Bw2 Uw Dw' Rw2 Fw2 Lw' B F2 Bw2 Dw Bw2 Dw'
C #4 Lw' B' Rw' U' Uw2 L2 Lw' Bw2 Rw' D U' Bw2 Rw' Uw Fw Bw' L Bw D2 Lw R2 U' Uw' Dw' L' D L B U' F Rw' R' F' Rw2 F2 B L2 Bw2 B' D' U' Bw' R' L' F2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw D2 U2 Dw2 B2 Uw2 B2 D' F2 L Bw D' Bw
C #5 D Rw2 U2 Dw2 Rw2 Bw' B2 Uw2 R2 Lw F2 B2 Rw' Lw2 U2 D' Bw' Uw2 R2 Bw2 F Lw' F2 U2 F U L' U2 Rw Uw Rw B Fw F U2 Uw D' B2 Bw' Lw2 R L Fw Bw2 Uw2 Bw2 Lw' Fw Dw2 R' Bw' U' B' Dw2 R U F2 Rw2 L F
C Ex#1 Fw D2 U F2 B' L2 B' U2 B' F Uw' U' L Uw R Dw2 R' Uw2 L' Fw R' U' Uw2 L' Uw Rw' B2 F2 D2 Bw U' L' Lw' R Fw B' L Uw' F2 Fw2 L' Uw2 Rw2 U Uw2 Bw Rw' U D2 R' U' B' Rw2 L2 F2 Rw2 Lw B D' Lw'
C Ex#2 Uw' U2 Fw U2 Lw' Dw B' L' B Bw2 F2 Lw B Lw2 R2 Dw B Fw2 R' Rw' Bw2 D2 F' R' Rw2 D Dw2 Bw2 F2 R Fw D2 Dw2 Rw2 Fw L' Uw' R Lw2 Uw2 D F2 Bw' Rw' Fw' U2 D' Bw D2 B Bw D' Fw Uw' R Rw D L2 R2 Dw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D Rw L' Bw F Uw2 L Lw Uw' L' R Fw' U2 Fw' L2 Bw2 Dw D' Lw' Rw' L2 B Dw' Lw Dw2 Uw L Dw' Fw Bw' Dw D2 Bw' B2 F' Lw Uw2 Dw2 Bw2 Dw U Fw' R Rw2 Dw' Fw' B2 R L Bw' Uw2 Rw' Lw' B2 F' U' F2 U2 Fw R'
A #2 Bw' Dw B2 Fw Lw2 R2 B Lw2 D F' D2 U Fw' U' Lw2 U' B' Bw' Lw Uw Lw' Rw Uw2 Rw' Fw Dw' U Bw2 F' U' D2 Dw' Uw2 R' U Dw2 R Rw' D' L' F2 Uw D B L Rw' B' Rw Fw' D2 Uw R' Dw Uw2 Fw2 L2 Dw2 Bw Dw' Bw'
A #3 Dw' F2 Fw' Bw2 L' Dw B2 L' Bw' D' L B Rw2 B' D R2 B D2 U' Lw Uw2 Bw' Dw U2 Rw2 Bw' Rw2 Fw' Rw' Dw' Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 F' Rw2 U2 R L Rw' Lw2 Fw' Uw Fw L' Dw Rw B2 Dw F2 Lw2 U' F2 U' Rw' F2 D' F2 Lw2 Rw2 Dw
A #4 D Rw' R2 B D Uw U' Lw B2 Fw Uw2 B Dw2 Bw' Lw Uw2 R Uw2 U Bw Rw2 U Fw2 B D R2 D' U' Bw' B' U Uw' L B' Rw' R Fw' U2 Uw' Lw R2 Uw2 Bw U Dw' B L' F' U R' Dw D Bw2 Lw2 F2 Fw Dw2 Fw R U'
A #5 D' Fw' Uw R2 B' F' U D' L' D' F' D' Dw' Rw B' F' D2 Lw Fw2 L' Lw' B' Uw Lw' Rw' Dw2 R U2 Dw Fw2 Lw2 Fw' R B' L D' Uw F Lw L2 U2 Bw' U Rw2 U2 Dw Bw L2 Rw' U Lw' L2 Rw2 Dw F' Rw2 L' Bw F R2
A Ex#1 U2 B' Uw' R' Lw F2 R Rw Bw Fw Dw2 L' Dw2 Rw' F2 B D' Lw' L B2 D Fw F' Rw2 Fw' Rw2 R Dw' Lw' Dw' Fw2 Lw' L R2 Dw2 Fw' B' D' R B U R2 Fw Rw Uw' L2 Dw D' Rw2 R U B Bw Lw' Bw L2 Dw2 Bw' Fw' Rw2
A Ex#2 F' R' L Bw Rw U2 Lw' B Dw Rw2 R' Uw2 L2 Lw' U Fw' Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 F' Fw' B2 Uw Dw2 B' F2 U' Rw D2 Lw2 Fw' L Uw D R' Uw' U Fw' L2 Fw2 L2 Dw Bw2 Uw2 L2 D2 Rw2 R D' F2 D2 R' Fw F B Uw Bw Uw2 Rw Bw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 Fw2 Bw' D F 3Fw R Rw' 3Uw U B D2 Lw Uw' U 3Fw' U' Bw2 Fw 3Uw U' Uw' Fw' Uw2 Lw' R2 Uw Dw Bw2 L2 Rw Fw' F2 Uw2 Rw' Uw' U B' 3Rw' Lw' R2 Bw2 3Rw2 F Lw2 Bw U L2 F' Fw B D' 3Rw 3Uw' Dw2 R L Dw2 Rw' B U Dw2 Bw' L2 F2 L 3Rw' Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 Bw' F B' Lw Fw2 Dw Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw Uw
A #2 3Uw Fw2 U' L R' 3Rw' Uw' L' Fw R2 Lw' Uw2 Bw 3Fw F 3Uw' 3Fw' Lw F' U' B2 3Fw2 3Rw' B2 Lw2 Bw2 L2 Rw' Fw Uw' U2 Rw' L2 3Uw2 Uw2 Dw D Fw2 3Rw2 U' Fw Dw' 3Fw Uw2 R2 Fw' B F' Lw2 B2 F2 Bw2 Rw F' Fw' L 3Uw2 Fw L' Lw' U2 F Dw 3Uw Bw2 F' D' Uw' 3Rw 3Uw Lw2 Uw' Fw' Bw2 Uw D' 3Uw2 R2 D2 Uw'
A #3 D 3Rw' R2 F' D2 U 3Fw' F B Fw2 3Uw 3Rw' Lw2 B R Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Bw2 F2 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw' D' Dw2 3Rw D Fw' B' 3Uw2 Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw F 3Rw2 Dw' Lw' Uw R Bw2 Rw L2 3Rw' F' Bw' Uw' U' F' Fw' 3Fw R U2 B' 3Fw' Bw' Uw 3Fw Dw D2 B Uw2 D' Bw' D' Dw 3Uw2 Rw' D' 3Rw' U' R2 3Rw B2 Lw' U' Uw Lw' 3Rw' F R2
A Ex#1 Rw2 Bw2 Lw2 U2 Lw' U' Dw' B' Rw Fw' U2 Bw2 Fw' Dw Rw2 Dw2 B' F Rw' B2 Dw2 D' Bw' Dw2 U' Rw' L' Uw 3Rw2 Fw D2 R' L Rw2 Lw2 3Fw2 R' U Fw2 U' B2 Dw R' D' B2 3Rw' Lw2 Fw' Lw2 R' L U' Dw' B2 Fw Uw B 3Fw D2 3Rw Rw Uw L2 Dw' Lw D' B Lw' Bw 3Fw R' 3Rw2 Fw Uw2 3Fw2 U2 Uw' Rw' L2 Dw2
A Ex#2 Dw Bw2 B' R2 Rw2 3Rw' Fw B' Bw' Rw 3Rw' U' R2 Rw Fw' F2 U 3Uw2 Fw Dw2 U2 3Uw F' Uw Fw' Rw 3Uw' Dw' B' Uw D2 Lw' F' D2 Lw' 3Rw Uw2 3Fw Lw Dw 3Uw2 Bw' R' 3Uw' Uw' Dw' Rw R B' D2 Fw 3Rw' Fw R' Dw L2 Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw L2 3Fw L2 Bw' Dw' R U' 3Fw2 Rw' D F2 Rw2 L2 3Rw' Fw' Lw2 L2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Uw'
B #1 Uw' 3Rw' D' Fw2 L2 Lw' R' 3Rw U B Lw Rw' Bw U F2 B' Uw 3Fw B Uw2 D2 Lw L2 3Uw B2 L2 3Fw 3Rw' D' L R2 U Uw' Bw2 3Rw' 3Fw Uw R2 Bw2 Fw2 L2 Dw2 D' B' Lw Uw' L 3Fw2 Fw' F' U2 Bw2 3Fw Dw' 3Uw2 B Fw2 Uw U' Bw' D' Dw2 L Dw2 B Uw L Lw2 F' 3Rw Lw2 Uw L2 Lw F2 D' F2 3Uw2 Lw' Bw'
B #2 Uw Fw' Bw2 3Rw' Fw' 3Rw' F' L2 U 3Uw Uw2 3Rw F L' Dw' B2 Fw U' B' Fw2 L Uw D' B 3Fw2 Fw' L' F2 R' L2 3Fw' R' Fw' U2 D2 3Fw 3Rw2 Rw L' 3Uw L2 D' F2 Bw' 3Uw2 B Lw2 3Uw D Uw Bw2 Dw2 3Uw 3Rw2 Lw L' 3Uw' 3Rw' B' Uw2 B Fw F2 Uw2 Bw2 Lw Uw' D' U Fw' Rw' R' Uw U Rw 3Fw U' D' Lw 3Rw
B #3 L2 B2 Bw2 Uw2 Fw' D2 R' B2 U' Dw 3Rw U D Rw2 Fw2 F 3Uw2 Lw U' Uw' 3Uw' F B D 3Fw' D' F Uw Dw' 3Fw Dw' Bw' 3Fw Fw D 3Fw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Rw 3Fw Bw' D' Dw2 Rw Dw' D2 Rw' Uw Lw2 D' Bw2 3Rw2 Uw' B 3Fw' Fw2 3Rw2 R Rw' Lw' 3Uw Lw B D' 3Uw 3Rw Bw Dw Uw 3Fw D Uw2 3Rw2 B' F Uw2 L Dw B' Lw'
B Ex#1 Rw 3Uw' 3Rw' F' Fw Dw 3Uw' B' L' Bw2 3Uw2 B2 U F' 3Rw' R' Rw Fw R' Fw L' R2 3Fw Dw F' Bw' U' L' Rw2 B2 Dw2 L2 3Fw' Bw Fw2 U D2 Rw2 Lw' 3Rw' R' F' Lw L2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Fw Rw' F U' 3Fw 3Rw2 Fw2 F2 Rw F2 Fw2 Lw R B' Rw2 B' Bw L Lw2 Dw B 3Uw' F2 3Fw' Fw' Lw' Rw L2 Uw2 B R' Lw 3Rw' 3Uw
B Ex#2 L2 Fw 3Fw Dw' Rw F B2 R2 Rw2 D2 3Uw' U F2 U2 3Rw Fw' Bw2 3Rw2 R Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Fw Uw2 R L2 F' 3Uw2 Bw' U' Dw2 L2 F' L' 3Uw2 Rw F Uw' D' Dw2 U 3Rw2 R2 B2 D' Dw' Fw Lw2 Rw Uw2 3Fw Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 Bw 3Fw' Fw' Rw' F' Dw Bw2 3Fw Rw2 F B' R B' D 3Uw' U2 Rw' 3Uw 3Fw 3Rw2 R D Bw R' Lw' Uw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R Dw Lw Bw2 R2 U L2 3Rw2 Lw U' 3Bw D R2 U2 Fw' Uw2 3Uw 3Lw2 Uw 3Uw D 3Fw 3Uw' 3Bw Dw 3Fw2 U2 Fw2 Uw 3Uw2 R D U2 3Rw' 3Bw2 B Uw2 R' D Rw' D' 3Bw U2 Dw' B 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw Bw2 Fw' 3Dw2 F' U F Lw' D2 B U2 Fw2 Lw2 3Rw B L 3Fw Bw Dw' 3Dw F2 R2 Lw F' 3Bw2 3Fw2 B Uw R' U2 L2 Rw2 U' R 3Dw D2 Uw Dw F B2 D2 3Uw' Dw L2 B' Fw 3Bw F Lw' Dw 3Fw 3Uw2
A #2 3Rw' L' B2 Lw2 D2 R Lw U' B2 D L B 3Bw R2 Dw 3Lw' Uw' U' 3Fw2 3Rw' F' Rw 3Dw Bw U' D' B 3Rw2 Lw2 L B' U' L B' Uw' Rw' Fw2 3Dw Bw2 R' 3Dw L' F 3Lw2 F2 L 3Lw' F U Rw2 L2 B2 R2 3Rw 3Bw Bw2 R' 3Bw 3Dw F2 3Bw2 3Dw' Bw2 D2 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw Lw' 3Lw2 Fw2 3Uw Fw2 3Lw' L2 Lw2 3Rw 3Dw Rw' Fw 3Bw' 3Uw Bw2 Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Dw F' R2 Rw' B Dw' Lw' Rw Dw2 Rw' L 3Uw' 3Rw' Dw2 Fw'
A #3 F2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw2 F2 Lw2 L Bw2 3Uw' U Dw' D' R2 Bw' Fw' Dw Uw2 3Bw2 Rw 3Lw2 U2 F' 3Lw2 L2 Bw' 3Dw 3Rw 3Bw B R' Lw2 D' Uw' 3Dw' Rw2 B D' Bw Dw' 3Fw Bw B' 3Lw U' B Lw2 U' 3Uw' B2 R Bw 3Rw2 3Dw' Uw' Fw2 R' 3Bw2 Uw R2 Fw' L' Lw2 F2 R2 B U' Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Uw R2 Uw2 U' 3Lw' R2 3Dw' Dw Bw' R' Rw' B D 3Bw' Uw' L2 3Dw' Uw' Rw' 3Uw L' F2 U2 F' Dw Uw Lw' U2 3Dw F' R2
A Ex#1 3Lw' Rw' B' Dw2 3Lw2 3Dw 3Rw2 3Bw U Bw2 D Uw2 3Bw2 Bw2 R 3Dw 3Rw B' L R' D2 L2 Uw2 3Uw D' U2 Fw2 Bw Dw 3Dw' R' F2 Dw2 3Bw' Fw F' Rw' L' Lw 3Lw 3Rw D R2 B U2 R F B 3Bw2 L' D2 Dw2 3Bw' B' Fw' 3Fw 3Lw Dw' Uw Lw' 3Bw 3Dw' Fw Dw2 L2 Rw Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw' B2 3Rw' 3Uw' L R' Rw Lw' 3Bw2 L 3Fw' Uw U2 L 3Bw2 3Lw R2 L' 3Rw' Dw D2 Uw2 3Rw2 F2 Rw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 Rw F' 3Rw 3Uw' L'
A Ex#2 3Bw' F Lw' Fw' L R' 3Lw Uw2 U2 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Lw' U' 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Fw B 3Uw B 3Rw2 R' U 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Lw' D2 R' 3Bw' F' D2 Bw' Rw' Bw Fw2 3Rw B Bw' R 3Dw' U Uw2 3Uw2 3Rw R2 D 3Dw2 3Lw' F L' Uw' 3Uw' Lw' 3Fw' Fw' Rw' B2 D' Rw' F 3Dw2 U2 Dw2 Rw' Fw R' Uw' U2 Bw' Rw' R2 Bw2 Rw2 U F' U' Bw2 3Bw2 Fw R Dw2 R' Lw' 3Lw2 L D' L2 Fw 3Uw Bw2 L' Bw2 Lw Dw2 Bw F 3Uw2 D L D2
B #1 3Uw2 Uw2 3Lw' Lw Uw' 3Fw2 Bw F 3Bw2 3Dw 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Dw' Fw D' F2 B Rw' U 3Bw 3Fw U Bw2 Rw B' Dw' B Uw2 F' L2 D 3Dw' 3Fw 3Lw 3Dw 3Lw2 Rw Bw' 3Rw U2 R2 Bw2 Lw 3Fw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Bw Uw' Rw' B 3Lw Uw' F2 3Lw' U L' Uw' 3Lw' B Fw' Bw' 3Lw2 B2 Bw F2 3Lw2 Rw2 Lw2 F2 Uw R 3Bw Fw2 Bw2 D2 3Uw' Dw2 Bw2 L2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw' Rw2 Dw U2 R F2 3Bw2 Bw' L' R2 Lw2 3Dw2 Bw' R L2 F2 Bw
B #2 3Dw2 B' 3Bw2 R' U' D' 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Dw' Bw L 3Bw2 D' L' Fw 3Lw2 Lw2 3Bw U 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Lw D L R2 3Fw2 B2 3Bw' L' Bw2 L' Bw' U2 F2 3Bw Dw2 F' Bw2 3Rw2 Dw Bw' U D' Dw' 3Dw' L2 Fw2 3Rw' D2 Fw' Lw' 3Bw 3Rw' F' 3Bw2 Fw' 3Fw2 Dw' R2 Uw2 Rw 3Bw2 3Uw Bw 3Uw2 Fw' Uw' 3Bw2 Fw2 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 Dw 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Lw Dw Rw R' Dw B' F 3Fw' D2 Rw' Bw L 3Bw2 3Lw' B Fw2 3Bw Lw 3Rw' Rw' 3Bw2 R L2 3Lw'
B #3 Dw' Uw' 3Uw' D' L' 3Lw 3Bw U2 R' Uw Dw2 3Bw U' Dw' 3Bw U' F Bw' L2 3Fw' Lw 3Rw' Rw2 3Dw R2 Lw' 3Dw2 Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw B2 Lw' U' 3Dw' Uw' 3Fw' F B R' 3Lw2 3Rw' Uw2 3Bw2 R D2 F' 3Lw2 Fw 3Uw' Fw' Lw Uw' B2 Fw F 3Rw Lw2 Dw2 Bw 3Lw' R2 Bw2 F' D2 3Uw2 Uw2 Dw' 3Rw' U' Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw Lw' 3Lw F Dw2 Fw Lw' 3Bw' F' L 3Dw' 3Lw L R' Dw' Lw Bw Dw2 B' 3Bw U F R Bw' 3Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Dw' L'
B Ex#1 B' 3Fw2 L 3Lw2 3Uw B' 3Rw 3Bw2 F 3Uw' 3Bw D B2 L Dw' F' Bw2 L 3Bw2 Lw' 3Lw2 F' Fw2 Dw Lw' 3Dw Rw2 3Fw2 Bw Fw2 3Lw' D' Lw 3Fw' B Bw D2 Rw Dw2 Uw2 Bw Rw Bw2 3Uw' L2 3Lw Fw' Uw Dw' Bw2 R' L Rw2 3Lw 3Uw2 3Rw 3Fw' L2 3Uw F' 3Fw2 Dw2 L2 3Dw U 3Fw' R' 3Uw 3Fw' R2 U' 3Dw2 B 3Uw' L 3Rw' Dw Fw Bw' 3Uw' Bw' 3Uw2 Dw2 Lw L B 3Rw 3Uw' Rw2 D 3Dw2 L Fw' Rw L2 B2 3Lw2 3Uw2 L 3Dw2
B Ex#2 3Fw Bw2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Rw 3Fw' Lw' D 3Bw2 D Bw' 3Rw2 Rw2 F B2 Dw' Lw2 3Uw L2 3Rw' B Uw2 R U' Rw' R2 D 3Fw2 3Dw2 Dw2 D B2 Uw2 3Rw 3Uw2 B' F2 Uw' 3Uw2 3Fw' B' 3Lw' U' B' 3Uw Dw2 Fw2 L2 3Uw2 B Bw' 3Uw R 3Rw' F 3Bw D2 B' 3Dw' Fw2 L2 Lw B 3Bw2 Dw2 B 3Dw L2 3Dw' Fw 3Lw' R2 F' Fw Uw 3Fw Uw' Rw 3Rw' D2 U 3Fw' U2 L D' Lw2 3Uw 3Rw' 3Bw2 L' R2 3Uw F2 L2 B2 Bw' D2 3Dw' U2 3Fw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B2 U L2 R2 D L2 F2 L' D' L2 D B2 L' D R U F U2 R Fw' Uw2
A #2 L2 F2 L D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 L' D B L' F2 L D' R' D2 B2 U F Rw2
A #3 L2 B2 R2 F2 U' R2 D F2 U' B2 L' U' B D2 B2 R' B L F' Rw Uw
A Ex#1 R2 F2 D2 F L2 R2 B U2 F D' R2 F L' F' D F2 U R2 F U' Rw Uw
A Ex#2 F2 L2 B2 L2 D' U' L2 F2 D2 F' U L' U F' D2 R' U F' U Fw' Uw
B #1 L2 R2 D2 B2 L2 D' L2 D' U2 R' D B' U L B2 L' F' D B2 D2
B #2 R2 U2 B F U2 F L2 F R2 U2 L' D' F R B' R2 U' F2 U' R2 F Rw2 Uw2
B #3 R2 F2 D2 L D2 L F2 U2 B D' B L' B U2 B' U2 F2 D F2 Rw Uw2
B Ex#1 U' R2 F2 D2 U L2 D B2 F2 L F R' U' L' B2 F D2 B' D2 R Fw'
B Ex#2 L2 R2 B2 R2 D2 U L2 D' L R2 U' R U2 F' R B L2 D2 L R' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 U R2 B2 D2 B2 L' B' F2 D2 L2 R2 U' B' F2 R' U L2 Fw Uw2
A #2 F2 L2 F2 L B2 L B2 R F' R' U2 L2 R' D' B D' F' U R' Fw Uw2
A #3 F2 L D2 B2 L' F2 R U2 B' U2 L2 R' D F' U R2 U R F2 Uw
A Ex#1 U' L2 F2 D' R2 F2 U F L D2 B' F' L' D U2 L2 D2 B D Fw' Uw
A Ex#2 R2 D' B2 D2 U R2 D' L2 B2 R2 F L D B2 L R2 D R2 D2 U' F' Rw Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 U' F2 D2 F2 U' F' D' B2 U' L U' L D2 U' F R2 B' Rw Uw2
A #2 L2 B2 R2 F2 U2 B2 D B2 U L' F L R D2 F2 L' U' F' D' Fw Uw'
A #3 B U2 B L2 B' F2 R2 F L2 R D R B' U R' B' L' U' B Rw
A Ex#1 R' B2 F2 L' R2 U2 F2 R2 B2 R' U L' U2 F R D2 R' B' D' L' F2 Rw Uw
A Ex#2 F' U2 L2 U2 L2 B2 F' U2 F' D' B2 L D' B2 F U2 B' L' D' Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 L2 U2 F2 R2 U' F2 U F' U' L2 D2 L2 B' L' D2 U' L2 R'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D B2 L D' R2 B2 U F B D2 F2 B2 R U2 F2 L2 B2 R'
A #2 L' B' U2 B L' D' B2 U2 L2 F' R' B L2 D2 B U2 B' L2 B
A #3 U' L2 D2 B2 D2 F2 D L F' L2 R2 D2 R2 B D' L U' L2
A #4 L F2 U2 D B2 L B' D R2 B L2 B2 L2 U' F2 U2 L2 F2 R2
A #5 L2 D2 R2 F' R2 F2 L2 F U2 L D' U' L F' L' R B' U' L
A Ex#1 F2 L B2 U2 R2 U2 L U2 R' F R U' L2 R D' U L' U2 B F'
A Ex#2 L' R' B2 D2 R' D2 L F2 U2 R2 B' R' U L B' D F' L R
B #1 D2 F2 U L2 U F2 U F2 U2 R' D2 F L' D B L R F R D
B #2 L2 R2 D' B2 D B2 U' R' F R U' B D2 U' L R' B2 L2 F
B #3 B2 R F2 L' B2 L R' B2 D' R2 D' B L' R2 B U' L' D' R
B #4 U' B2 D U R2 U' F2 L D' R' B' D2 F' U R U2 B L2 D2
B #5 F D2 B' D2 B' U2 B' L2 B D' F R2 U F' R D R' B R' B2
B Ex#1 F L' D R D B' D2 F2 U B' U2 D2 B R2 F' B' R2 U2 R2
B Ex#2 D2 B F D2 B D2 U2 R2 B' L2 F' L F L2 D R2 B' D U2 L R2
C #1 F2 L2 D2 L F2 R U2 L' U2 R2 D L2 U F R2 D' U B' R B F
C #2 D' B2 R2 B2 U' F2 D' L2 D R' B2 U2 F L2 U2 F U' L' B'
C #3 B R2 L F2 D' B U' F2 L2 U F' D2 L U2 F2 R F2 L2 U2 L
C #4 L U F' R' U B' U' B R' U' R U2 R2 F2 R2 U2 F2 D F2 B2
C #5 D' B2 D' U2 B2 L2 U2 B D2 F2 L2 B' R' U B' U F' L R
C Ex#1 F2 R2 U2 B2 L' R' B2 R D2 F' L' R2 B' D B2 D L B L'
C Ex#2 B2 L2 B2 D2 B2 D' F2 L' B2 U B2 F2 L F U2 F L2 U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F2 D2 F2 U2 L2 B' L2 D' B U F2 L F' L U2 B2 U2
A #2 R2 D' U2 F2 D' R2 B' R U2 L2 F L2 B2 F' U' B2 F
A #3 B2 D B2 F2 D' F2 R2 F2 L D B2 F D L2 D2 B' L2 D L2 U'
A #4 L B R2 F B R2 D2 F' U L B2 R' D2 R L2 U2 B2 L
A #5 D2 B2 L2 F L2 R2 U2 L2 D B R2 D L2 D' U' B R' D2 R
A Ex#1 F D2 L D' L D' R B2 U L2 F' U B2 D' F2 U F2 B2 U'
A Ex#2 L2 R2 D' R2 F2 D L' U2 R B2 R2 B2 F' D F U' R U
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 R' D R U2 D2 B' U B R U2 B D2 R2 F2 L2 F R2 F'
A #2 D2 L' D2 R D2 F2 D2 R2 F2 U B L' R D F U F' R' D2 F2
A #3 D2 L2 B2 L2 D' R2 D F' D' B2 F' U R F' U2 B L R U2
A Ex#1 U2 B2 D2 R2 F' R2 U2 B L' B' U' R2 U' L R' D B2 U' L2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 F' D2 B2 F' R2 U2 L F' U R D' R2 U L U R' U'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR6+ DL3+ UL1- U5- R5+ D0+ L3- ALL6+ y2 U5+ R4+ D3+ L0+ ALL3- UR DL UL
A #2 UR5+ DR0+ DL3+ UL2+ U0+ R4+ D5+ L0+ ALL4+ y2 U0+ R1- D3+ L2- ALL4+ UR DL UL
A #3 UR1- DR2- DL4- UL5- U6+ R3+ D4+ L4- ALL2+ y2 U3+ R3- D3+ L1+ ALL5- UR DR
A #4 UR5- DR3+ DL5+ UL5- U3- R2- D2+ L5+ ALL4- y2 U5- R2+ D6+ L2+ ALL4- DR DL
A #5 UR2+ DR3+ DL5+ UL4- U2+ R2- D1- L5- ALL1- y2 U3+ R2- D1- L3- ALL3- DR DL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR3- DL3- UL2- U4- R4+ D6+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U1- R6+ D0+ L2+ ALL2+ UR DR UL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR3+ DL5+ UL2- U5- R4- D2- L3+ ALL5+ y2 U4- R5+ D5+ L1+ ALL6+ DR
B #1 UR2- DR5- DL3+ UL0+ U2+ R2+ D0+ L2- ALL2+ y2 U6+ R2+ D0+ L1- ALL1+ UR DL
B #2 UR5+ DR3+ DL5- UL5- U3- R6+ D5+ L5- ALL2- y2 U2- R2- D3+ L3- ALL1- UR
B #3 UR4+ DR5+ DL4+ UL6+ U5- R0+ D1- L3+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R1+ D4- L2+ ALL2+ UR DR
B #4 UR1- DR1- DL3- UL1- U3+ R0+ D3+ L0+ ALL4- y2 U3+ R4+ D4- L1+ ALL3- UR DR DL UL
B #5 UR0+ DR2+ DL2+ UL3- U3- R5+ D3+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U3- R1- D5+ L4- ALL1+
B Ex#1 UR3+ DR4- DL3+ UL1+ U2- R3+ D5+ L5+ ALL1- y2 U5- R4- D1+ L4+ ALL1- UR DL
B Ex#2 UR1- DR3- DL2- UL5+ U1+ R6+ D0+ L2- ALL1+ y2 U4- R3+ D3- L5- ALL3+ DR UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U L U B' L R' B U B R l r' b
A #2 L R' L U R B' U' L U' L' U' l' r
A #3 R B U L' R L' R B L' B R' u l r b
A #4 U R' B L U' R' U' L' R L' R' u l' b
A #5 B U' L B' R' U B U R' U' B' u' r' b
A Ex#1 B' R' B' L' R' B U' L U' B' R' u l r
A Ex#2 B R L U' B U' R U L' B' R l r'
B #1 R' B' L B' U B' L' R B' U L l' b
B #2 L' R L U L' U L' B R L' B l r'
B #3 L B' L R' U L' B' L U' L U u l r'
B #4 B U R' L' B' U' R' U' B' R B' u' r' b
B #5 R B' R' U' R B' R' L' U B R l' b
B Ex#1 R B' U B' R L U B U B' R' u' l' b
B Ex#2 L B U B U R B U' B L' U' u r' b'
C #1 R B' L' B U L R L B U R r
C #2 L R B U' B U' R U L B L l r' b'
C #3 B' L U B' U L' B' U B' R' L u b'
C #4 B R B' R' L' B L' R' L' R B' u' r' b
C #5 R' L U' B L' U' L' U L' B' R u l r' b
C Ex#1 R B' U' R L' U' L U' B' L' U' u' r' b'
C Ex#2 L' R' L' B U L' B' U' L R' B l r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L R' L' U B' U' R' U' L B' l r
A #2 U' L R' L' B' U R' U' B' R' U u' l r
A #3 L B' L' U' B U' B U' L R U' u' l' r'
A #4 U R' L U L' B' U' R B L' R l' r
A #5 U' B' R' B' R' B' U L' U' B L u' l r' b'
A Ex#1 L' B' L U R L U' B R L U' l r b
A Ex#2 U L R' U R B R' U R' L B l r' b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L U' B' L B U' B R L
A #2 L R U L' U' L U' B U' R U
A #3 L R L' B' R B L' B' L' U' L
A #4 L R B L R' L' B U L U R'
A #5 L R' B' U' R U' L B' L U' B
A Ex#1 L R L U' R L' U B R L B
A Ex#2 L R L' R B L B' R' B' R' U'
B #1 L R B' U B U' L U R' B U
B #2 L R L B U' L' R' B R' L R
B #3 L R L R L B' U' B L R L
B #4 L R L' R' L' B' L' B' L' U B'
B #5 L R L R' U L U' B' R' U' B
B Ex#1 L R L R' L' B' R B U' R' U'
B Ex#2 L R U' R' B L' B' L' R' L U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L B' L U' L' U R' B' R
A #2 L R L R' B' L' R' U' B' L' B
A #3 L R L' R' U R' B' U' L' U B'
A #4 L R L' B' U' L' B R B U' R
A #5 L R L B' R' L' B R' B' U B
A Ex#1 L R L B' R' B L R' L' B U'
A Ex#2 L R L' B' L B U' B L' U L
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (3,3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (4,0) / (6,-4) / (-1,0) / (-2,0)
A #2 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (4,-3) / (-4,-5) / (0,-2) / (-2,-3) / (3,0)
A #3 (-3,-4) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (2,-2) / (-4,0)
A #4 (0,-1) / (6,0) / (3,3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,-2) / (-2,-4) / (-3,-4) /
A #5 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-5) / (4,-3) / (4,-5) /
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (3,6) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) /
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (1,-2) / (6,-3) / (0,-3)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R D2 U2 F2 D2 L' F2 R2 F R2 F U2 B' L' D' F U2 R2 Rw2 B2 U' B' Uw2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 R2 D Rw2 F' D' Rw D' L2 F2 Fw' L2 D2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' B L x2 y'
A #2 D2 L2 B2 F U2 B L2 B U2 R U' R D B2 F2 L' U' B' R' Uw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 R U2 B' Uw2 R' D2 L2 Fw2 L2 Uw' R' D2 B2 Fw D' B2 Uw2 F2 Rw Fw z' y
A Ex#1 R D2 U2 L' R2 U2 F2 L2 D2 B D R2 B' D2 U F' D U R' Uw2 Fw2 D B2 F' U2 L2 F Rw2 F2 D' Rw2 B' Rw' Uw2 L' D' L2 D2 B' Fw' L' R Uw' Fw B' y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 L2 Dw2 Fw2 F2 Uw L2 Uw' Dw' F2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2 Lw2 R2 Rw B2 Bw' U' R' L Uw D' L Fw' B2 Lw Uw2 F Dw Fw2 L Rw' U2 Bw2 Rw Lw2 B2 Fw R' Bw' Lw' R B L D Lw Rw2 B Bw2 L' F2 Uw2 Bw' Rw2 Fw Uw F U Fw 3Fw' 3Uw
A #2 Rw' Lw' R2 Fw Lw2 U D Dw2 R' L' Fw' U R2 Bw F' Fw2 R Uw Dw' Lw2 B' Bw2 Uw2 B R' Bw' B2 U' Uw Fw2 B2 Lw2 Dw2 U2 F R2 Rw Lw2 F' Fw2 Lw' F Rw L' F' R2 U' Lw F' Lw U2 Bw2 Lw2 F' B Uw' F2 U2 Fw2 U2 3Fw' 3Uw
A Ex#1 Fw Rw' D' Fw L2 Bw F2 Fw' R' L' Uw2 Dw' L2 Uw2 Bw2 Lw Bw2 L' Rw2 Uw' Dw U2 D B' Rw' Fw2 U Rw2 Dw Uw2 Fw B' Dw2 Uw' D2 F' B Lw Uw2 Rw2 D' L Dw Rw2 L2 Dw' U' Lw D' Rw2 F2 Bw B2 R B' Dw2 F Uw Rw2 Uw 3Rw 3Uw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R2 U2 L2 U2 F' R2 U2 F2 R' B D' B' F2 D U L2 D' R D' Rw2 Uw R2 U2 R2 B R2 D2 B' D2 B2 D2 L D' U2 F L' F' R' B D' B Rw2 Uw2 B2 L2 U L2 U2 F2 R F U2 L B2 L B L D' L2 R2 U Rw Uw' U B2 R2 U' F2 U' L2 F2 D' B' L' B2 F R B R B' R B D Rw Uw D2 R2 B2 L2 U2 F2 D2 F U2 L B L R U' B' R' B' U2 R D' Rw Uw' B' R2 B D2 L2 B2 U2 F' L F R2 U B F2 R2 D' F D B2 Uw' D' R2 U B2 U' B2 D' L2 D' R F D' R2 D L' B2 L D2 L D2 Rw2 Uw' B2 R U2 B2 D2 L2 U2 L D2 R U' L B R' U2 F' R F' D' B' Rw' Uw2 F R2 B' R2 F D2 B U2 B R2 D R' U2 B' L' D F' D L2 Fw D B2 U2 F2 R2 D' R2 B2 F2 L' U L2 F D2 R D2 R B' L U Fw Uw R F2 L' B2 D2 U2 R' U2 B2 U L' U2 L F' L' U F D2 U2 Rw2 Uw B2 F2 L2 D2 L' F2 U2 R2 F2 D2 R' U B L D' L' B2 D' R F U' Rw' Uw' D2 B2 R2 D2 F2 U2 B D2 F U2 R2 D R U B2 D2 U2 F' D2 L' U2 Fw Uw2 L2 U2 B R2 F' R2 U2 F' L2 B2 L2 U L2 R' B2 D' U' L U' L2 U' Rw' Uw2 U' R2 U' F2 R2 D U B F2 D2 L U B2 U R' D R' F2 U Rw2 Uw L2 F U2 B R2 F' D2 R2 B' D' U' B L' F' L2 D' U' R' B2 U R2 B' R2 D2 R2 D2 B' L2 D2 B2 R U B L U R F R2 D2 L' F' Uw2 R2 B F L2 F U2 R2 D2 L2 B D2 U' R' D2 B R' B2 D' L U B Rw Uw D2 B' R2 B' R2 U2 B' D2 F R B U R2 B U F L D2 L2 D Rw2 Uw' U' B2 U R2 U B2 U' L2 B2 D' L U' L2 F R D' L' U' R2 Uw2 D L2 D U2 L2 B2 F2 L' B' R' B' U L2 F' D2 L2 D' B U' Fw' Uw2 R2 B R2 D2 B D2 L2 D2 F' L D2 R F' U2 R B U L D2 R' Fw Uw' L2 U' F2 U' L2 R2 D' R2 U2 B2 L D L2 B' R D2 U2 R2 U' F D2 Rw D2 F' D2 L2 D2 F2 R2 F U2 L2 R U2 B' D F2 L' R' U' F' U2 Fw' Uw' L2 F2 U L2 U' B2 U' B2 R2 F2 L' U' L' D2 R2 D' R2 F' L2 D2 R' Fw L' B2 U2 R D2 L R2 D2 L2 D2 R' U' F2 L' F' L2 F D2 L2 B' R2 Fw Uw2 R2 U2 F2 U' F2 L2 D2 B F R D R D2 B' L U2 B2 L2 U Fw Uw' L2 D2 R2 B2 R2 F2 D L2 D2 U F' L2 U2 L U2 L' F' D B' U' Rw Uw D' B2 F2 D L2 B2 D2 U' L2 B2 R' B D2 L D2 R U' R' U R Fw' Uw2 U2 L2 D' F2 L2 U R2 U' B2 L2 F2 L' D B' R2 D' B' U R D' R Fw' Uw
A #2 D2 F' L2 B F2 D2 F2 D2 L2 B2 L B2 U R' D L' U2 F' R' U' Rw B' L2 U2 L2 B D2 B' F2 D2 B D L U' R' U F' R' F R' F Uw' B2 U2 R' U2 L2 U2 B2 L D2 U2 B R2 U F' L' F D F R U Rw2 Uw2 F2 U' B2 D2 U' L2 B2 U F' R2 B' F' D2 R' F' D B' F2 D2 Rw' Uw B2 R2 D' L2 F2 D2 R2 D' L' F2 D' R B' D B2 L F' R' B2 Rw2 D2 L2 B2 R2 D B2 R2 F2 U2 R' B2 F' D U' L2 F' D2 L2 R F' Rw F2 D2 U' F2 U2 F2 L2 U' B' L2 D' L2 R B R' F D' R' D2 L Fw Uw' D B2 U B2 R2 U' B2 U2 L2 F2 U' L' B2 L' D F' U' B' D U' Rw Uw2 F2 D' B2 R2 F2 D2 L2 U' L2 B' U R' U L D U F2 L R' F Uw D2 L2 R D2 L B2 R2 B2 D B2 F L U2 L2 D' U2 B' R' B Rw2 Uw U L2 U2 F2 D' R2 D2 F2 L' D F L D L D L F2 L' B L Uw2 B' L2 F' L2 D2 R2 D2 B U2 F' D F U R' B U2 L' D F' R2 Fw' Uw U2 R2 B2 U R2 B2 U2 B2 U' B2 R' U2 L' D' F R' U2 L2 B2 R' D Rw2 Uw2 B2 D' L2 B2 D L2 B2 D2 F' L' D B2 R2 U' B' U B2 F' D Rw' Uw2 L2 R2 D' B2 R2 U' F' L2 B' D' B L B U' R' D U F Rw Uw2 D U B2 U F2 U2 L2 B2 D2 L' B R F L' B2 U F U' B U' Fw' Uw2 R2 U2 B D2 F2 D2 L2 B2 L2 U2 F D R U R2 D' L2 U' R F' R' Fw L D2 R' U2 B2 U2 L2 F2 L' D2 B L2 R' D U2 F' D U2 B D Rw2 Uw F2 R' B2 F2 U2 B2 R D2 L' D2 B L' D U' R' U B' L D2 U B' Rw' Uw' U' R2 D' L2 D2 B2 U F L2 B2 R D' U2 B' R' F L R D Fw' Uw' D2 F U2 F' D2 L2 D2 B L' F U' L' U' B R' B F' L' F2 Rw Uw' R2 D' B2 F2 D F2 U F2 D R B2 D' U F' D L2 F2 R B' D2 Fw Uw2 B2 L' U2 R' D2 B2 D2 U2 L' F2 L2 B' L2 R U F R D' L R Fw B2 R' U2 R2 D2 U2 R D2 R' F L D' F' D B' R U' R U L2 Uw2 B2 U2 B L2 B D2 F' D2 L2 R' D L F2 D2 R2 D B' D' R2 D2 Rw' Uw' R2 B L2 D2 F D2 B' D2 F2 U2 F2 L B U' L2 D2 F' R' U' R2 L2 U L2 U B2 U' B2 D2 L B' U L R2 D U' F R' F R' Fw Uw F2 U2 R2 U B2 R2 D' L2 B2 F' L2 F2 L D' R' F' R' U2 R D Fw Uw' B2 U' R2 F2 D U L2 D2 R D2 U' L' R' U' F' R' D2 R2 D' Rw Uw' L2 B2 R' U2 L' F2 D2 R F2 R2 F' U' B2 D' F2 U' B' D R U R' Fw' Uw2
Alejandro Salerno    Italy
Alejandro Salerno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 26.59   31.43   37.93 26.59 27.63 30.78 35.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 7.94   12.89   14.38 13.88 15.02 7.94 10.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 2:09.15     2:35.63 2:09.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 5:42.08     DNF 5:42.08
Alessandro Manopulo    Italy
Alessandro Manopulo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.65   13.35   13.97 13.91 12.16 10.65 15.22
Second round 7 10.53   11.78   10.53 15.03 11.59 12.93 10.81
First round 8 10.06   11.95   11.97 13.30 11.69 12.19 10.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 5.16   6.55   6.80 10.08 5.63 5.16 7.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.36   47.10   55.02 47.15 45.36 48.46 45.69
Second round 7 45.00   50.59   DNF 52.77 48.59 45.00 50.40
Combined First round 5 45.06   49.53   58.68 47.52 54.15 46.93 45.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 1:51.93     1:51.93 2:14.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:05.81   3:21.43   3:09.88 3:48.61 3:05.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:24.86     5:24.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 10 6:27.30   7:40.73   8:36.81 6:27.30 7:58.09
First round 11 3:18.41   DNF   DNF DNF 3:18.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 51     51
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 5:26.59     5:26.59
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 14.61   17.38   16.77 14.61 19.47 15.90 26.19
Skewb Final 1 6.21   7.72   7.90 6.21 7.31 8.50 7.94
Combined First round 1 4.93   NR 8.38   13.86 9.02 8.80 7.33 4.93
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
Alessandro Nicolì    Italy
Alessandro Nicolì
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 12.00   13.24   14.15 13.13 13.30 12.00 13.30
First round 19 14.13   15.35   16.34 14.13 15.94 15.05 15.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.08   5.74   4.08 5.27 5.97 5.97 6.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 52.00   52.55   52.28 57.53 52.81 52.00 52.56
Second round 5 45.96   48.78   45.96 51.21 47.59 49.47 49.27
Combined First round 6 42.78   51.04   45.66 1:00.25 42.78 47.21 1:19.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:32.30     2:44.34 2:32.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 5:31.30     5:31.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 9:05.46     9:05.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 4:26.05   DNF   DNF 4:59.31 4:26.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 58     58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 22.55   32.12   30.80 22.55 35.81 33.22 32.34
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 4:22.66     4:22.66
Megaminx Combined First round 7 3:07.44     3:07.44 4:12.71
Pyraminx Final 6 8.50   12.05   13.58 8.50 12.91 14.90 9.65
First round 5 8.18   10.51   13.96 11.02 8.18 11.31 9.19
Skewb Combined First round 13 10.71   20.97   23.97 31.83 19.66 10.71 19.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
Alessandro Sebastiani    Italy
Alessandro Sebastiani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 19.00   24.15   26.93 26.00 19.00 22.69 23.77
First round 31 19.38   24.90   28.09 24.80 19.38 21.80 44.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.84   7.45   8.56 9.36 7.08 5.84 6.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 2:42.97     4:58.00 2:42.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 4:58.88     4:58.88 5:29.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 1:19.27     1:19.27 2:09.94
Megaminx Combined First round 11 4:21.15     4:51.58 4:21.15
Pyraminx First round 25 17.93   25.13   23.83 21.56 30.00 30.36 17.93
Skewb Combined First round 20 25.47   33.97   25.47 37.69 36.06 40.88 28.16
Alessandro Simone    Italy
Alessandro Simone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.40   20.10   22.16 27.96 18.08 15.40 20.05
First round 28 20.28   20.95   20.30 21.86 26.22 20.69 20.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.44   4.83   4.58 4.96 3.44 6.30 4.96
First round 12 3.43   5.45   3.43 5.25 4.38 6.72 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:35.90     1:35.90 1:40.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 47.11     47.11 49.81
Pyraminx First round 17 11.94   16.58   18.28 11.94 17.16 16.52 16.06
Alessandro Solito    Italy
Alessandro Solito
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.33   16.50   13.33 18.53 17.16 20.96 13.81
First round 26 17.16   19.16   DNF 17.16 17.63 18.47 21.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.40   8.54   9.11 5.40 6.75 9.75 17.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:16.54     1:16.54 1:19.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:53.93     3:15.77 2:53.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 33.08   DNF   33.08 38.44 DNF
Second round 1 34.63   DNF   34.63 39.33 DNF
First round 1 25.44   NR DNF   34.28 DNF 25.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 40.81     40.81 44.19
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/3 6:55     3/3 6:55 DNS
Alessio Cocira    Italy
Alessio Cocira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 44.16   52.77   52.81 44.16 DNF 46.30 59.21
Alice Placenti    Italy
Alice Placenti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 1:03.18   1:14.67   1:16.09 1:09.66 2:02.25 1:18.25 1:03.18
Anders Larsson    Sweden
Anders Larsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 36.13   38.37   38.40 36.13 42.61 38.68 38.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 9.00   12.00   12.08 11.96 9.00 11.97 17.05
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 20.18   21.17   21.96 20.65 20.18 20.91 22.55
Andrea Natale    Italy
Andrea Natale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 16.80   19.04   19.77 18.91 19.18 19.02 16.80
First round 20 13.50   16.32   15.18 19.52 16.58 17.21 13.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:28.58     1:35.05 1:28.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 1:42.68   1:47.92   1:45.86 1:49.84 1:48.05 1:52.58 1:42.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:10.08   3:16.22   3:23.75 3:10.08 3:14.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:28.84   NR 3:58.68   4:41.30 3:28.84 3:45.90
Andrea Pavese    Italy
Andrea Pavese
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 28.94   36.34   28.94 30.11 46.80 DNF 32.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 2:05.03   DNF   2:05.03 DNF 2:17.69
Pyraminx First round 18 14.63   19.25   17.00 17.40 23.68 14.63 23.34
Skewb Combined First round 10 15.96   19.02   18.65 20.06 18.36 15.96 22.18
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 14:47.00     14:47.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 4/5 38:08     3/4 22:47 4/5 38:08
Andrei Ciobotaru    Romania
Andrei Ciobotaru
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.08   17.65   15.61 19.11 19.90 18.22 15.08
First round 25 15.77   18.55   27.91 20.72 16.56 18.36 15.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 7.09   9.17   10.50 8.56 7.09 8.46 11.38
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 54.05   1:05.09   54.05 1:03.63 1:13.40 1:06.38 1:05.27
Combined First round 15 1:04.31     1:04.31 1:11.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:24.91     2:52.30 2:24.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 7:22.19   DNF   DNF 7:22.19 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 29.91   37.09   36.53 39.91 DNF 29.91 34.84
Megaminx Final 4 1:22.91   NR 1:33.76   1:38.59 1:38.59 1:33.22 1:22.91 1:29.47
Combined First round 5 1:39.18   1:43.96   1:44.91 1:48.88 1:39.18 1:40.83 1:46.13
Pyraminx First round 20 12.19   22.09   12.19 DNF 21.93 26.44 17.91
Skewb Final 2 7.91   NR 12.59   NR 12.28 10.18 7.91 15.31 17.18
Combined First round 5 8.00   12.76   11.68 14.66 19.19 8.00 11.93
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF DNS
Carlotta Russo    Italy
Carlotta Russo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 29.28   45.31   54.96 29.28 1:05.44 41.47 39.50
Chiara Placenti    Italy
Chiara Placenti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 1:27.90   1:52.25   1:36.00 1:27.90 1:45.59 2:15.16 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 28.36   46.20   57.40 41.27 50.63 46.71 28.36
Chiara Spagnoli    Italy
Chiara Spagnoli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 30.56   42.23   30.56 44.27 DNF 33.40 49.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 11.06   17.74   18.18 12.86 11.06 22.19 39.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 1:42.72     1:42.72 2:00.50
Claudio Martone    Italy
Claudio Martone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 29.84   32.64   33.08 29.84 34.05 30.80 DNF
Costantino Corsi    Italy
Costantino Corsi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 17.21   17.96   17.21 17.66 18.30 17.93 20.27
First round 27 18.16   20.21   19.58 18.16 20.84 20.22 22.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.84   7.88   10.40 8.90 7.38 5.84 7.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:56.25     2:35.22 1:56.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 6:15.16     8:06.59 6:15.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 59.22     59.22 1:03.81
Megaminx Combined First round 12 4:23.36     4:41.41 4:23.36
Skewb Combined First round 17 24.56   30.46   32.66 24.65 34.06 40.40 24.56
Daniele Guidoni    Italy
Daniele Guidoni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 1:25.15   1:30.13   1:30.41 1:31.75 1:28.22 1:25.15 1:36.21
Davide Azzini    Italy
Davide Azzini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 18.56   19.70   26.53 19.19 18.56 19.02 20.88
First round 29 13.50   21.03   24.81 22.41 13.50 18.06 22.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 7.44   11.06   11.15 14.44 12.25 7.44 9.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:33.09     1:34.44 1:33.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 4:22.16     4:22.16 5:10.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 1:07.47     1:07.47 2:28.31
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 44.22     44.22 56.65
Skewb Combined First round 11 11.97   19.82   30.41 13.19 27.15 19.11 11.97
Edoardo Annesi    Italy
Edoardo Annesi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.63   14.01   14.40 14.05 13.88 12.63 14.09
First round 12 12.03   13.13   14.91 13.61 13.46 12.03 12.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.61   3.68   3.41 3.36 2.61 4.27 7.59
First round 1 2.81   3.43   2.81 3.78 3.06 3.46 3.81
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 51.36   59.35   56.08 1:04.44 59.16 51.36 1:02.81
Combined First round 13 1:02.97     1:24.53 1:02.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 23.77   29.63   23.77 30.34 30.22 28.33 36.77
Pyraminx First round 10 11.36   13.72   15.90 11.80 11.36 18.00 13.46
Skewb Combined First round 14 17.83   25.86   36.41 24.34 22.05 31.18 17.83
Fabrizio Cirnigliaro    Italy
Fabrizio Cirnigliaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 26.63   34.17   1:58.83 28.96 26.63 31.81 41.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:28.03   3:04.48   2:28.03 3:04.69 3:40.72
Second round 8 2:30.46   2:51.52   2:30.46 3:00.09 3:04.02
First round 9 2:07.46   2:24.04   2:37.44 2:27.22 2:07.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 9:38.59     9:38.59 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 12/13 52:34     11/13 1:00:00 12/13 52:34
Federico Basanese    Italy
Federico Basanese
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.36   15.40   16.30 21.13 17.46 12.43 11.36
First round 15 10.90   14.08   16.41 14.63 12.41 15.19 10.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 7.22   8.71   8.38 8.90 DNF 7.22 8.86
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 57.61   1:03.40   1:06.90 57.61 1:00.86 1:02.44 1:11.34
Combined First round 12 55.33   1:03.48   55.33 1:11.69 1:22.90 1:01.00 57.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:47.52     2:47.52 2:53.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 27.13   36.92   36.78 27.13 39.38 36.19 37.78
Pyraminx First round 15 10.25   15.57   13.81 12.53 10.25 DNF 20.36
Filippo Brancaleoni    Italy
Filippo Brancaleoni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.19   14.51   10.19 14.33 14.93 17.88 14.27
First round 18 13.40   15.22   20.13 14.16 15.06 16.44 13.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.93   4.43   10.16 3.93 4.36 4.53 4.41
First round 9 4.18   4.95   4.43 4.18 9.21 4.86 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 57.00   1:03.51   1:01.34 1:08.15 DNF 1:01.03 57.00
Combined First round 14 1:03.86     1:06.21 1:03.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:19.83     2:20.41 2:19.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 12 3:23.72   DNF   DNF 3:30.72 3:23.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 55     55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 23.46   28.03   28.47 28.09 23.46 DNF 27.53
Combined First round 10 21.28   26.77   44.66 28.83 22.11 29.36 21.28
Flavio Bocola    Italy
Flavio Bocola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 1:01.36   1:13.13   1:20.68 1:07.61 1:11.09 1:01.36 DNF
Francesco Sportelli Erik    Italy
Francesco Sportelli Erik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 23.00   27.32   31.86 23.00 25.09 DNF 25.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 2:09.59     2:09.59 2:53.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 1:31.66     1:49.03 1:31.66
Gabriele Cappelletti    Italy
Gabriele Cappelletti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 14.09   15.27   14.41 14.69 22.97 14.09 16.72
First round 22 13.94   16.71   13.94 18.39 17.81 16.53 15.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.36   7.10   5.91 6.63 DNF 8.77 5.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:22.03     1:27.46 1:22.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 25.72   30.29   31.81 29.21 25.72 30.50 31.15
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 32.75     DNF 32.75
Megaminx Combined First round 9 3:25.75     4:19.81 3:25.75
Pyraminx Final 7 9.63   12.07   9.63 11.78 12.71 13.17 11.72
First round 8 9.46   11.92   12.69 9.46 12.59 41.25 10.47
Skewb Final 7 16.80   18.63   19.66 16.80 18.96 17.28 22.25
Combined First round 7 5.30   16.98   20.96 17.78 5.30 16.81 16.34
Gianluca Placenti    Italy
Gianluca Placenti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 20.81   22.50   21.80 23.68 22.03 20.81 26.44
First round 32 20.94   25.78   26.21 23.46 27.66 20.94 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 8.28   10.84   9.55 9.25 13.72 8.28 23.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:56.28     1:56.28 2:23.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 3:34.61     3:34.61 4:22.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 7:32.22     7:32.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 4:10.19   DNF   DNF 4:12.84 4:10.19
Megaminx Combined First round 14 5:55.15     8:07.69 5:55.15
Pyraminx First round 16 12.90   16.17   12.90 13.59 27.41 19.72 15.21
Skewb Combined First round 23 25.41   48.48   31.21 25.41 1:04.72 49.52 1:20.69
Square-1 Combined Final 5 1:26.61     1:26.61 1:39.06
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 16:50.00     16:50.00 17:27.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 5/8 56:13     5/8 56:13 4/8 53:34
Gianpaolo Di Nino    Italy
Gianpaolo Di Nino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 38.96   41.78   40.21 41.28 43.86 38.96 44.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 9.16   12.43   14.55 9.16 13.69 13.44 10.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 2:57.66     3:41.13 2:57.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 5:21.58     7:19.52 5:21.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 1:46.58     1:46.77 1:46.58
Pyraminx First round 21 14.97   22.37   21.13 20.90 25.40 14.97 25.08
Skewb Combined First round 18 20.56   31.83   20.56 31.88 31.96 38.71 31.65
Ginevra Malatesta    Italy
Ginevra Malatesta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 4:26.88   DNF   DNF 4:26.88 DNF DNF 5:32.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 29.40   4:23.36   DNF 1:57.31 1:41.47 29.40 9:31.31
Giovanni Contardi    Italy
Giovanni Contardi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.81   9.12   10.43 8.97 9.47 8.81 8.91
Second round 2 8.33   9.34   9.78 9.78 9.53 8.33 8.71
First round 2 8.13   9.37   8.13 9.22 11.05 9.52 9.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.93   4.98   4.72 4.80 2.93 8.03 5.41
First round 6 3.38   4.63   5.94 3.38 5.90 4.02 3.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.22   33.19   29.22 35.19 35.05 31.21 33.30
Second round 2 30.90   37.03   30.90 38.96 35.96 40.00 36.16
Combined First round 1 31.61   33.04   33.88 31.61 31.77 33.47 34.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:01.40   NR 1:11.02   1:07.53 1:15.61 1:01.40 1:17.30 1:09.91
Combined First round 1 1:05.55   1:07.57   NR 1:05.55 1:09.09 1:05.75 1:07.86 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:18.46   NR 2:35.66   3:00.18 2:28.33 2:18.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:29.69   4:44.34   4:29.69 5:00.40 4:42.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:43.31   DNF   DNF 1:43.31 1:45.34
Second round 6 2:01.56   DNF   DNF 2:48.65 2:01.56
First round 7 1:34.22   1:50.13   2:00.46 1:55.72 1:34.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.77   18.24   22.63 19.71 13.77 16.36 18.66
Combined First round 3 15.71   18.51   19.80 21.11 15.71 16.63 19.09
Megaminx Final 2 1:23.15   1:26.04   1:30.44 1:23.15 1:29.93 1:24.83 1:23.36
Combined First round 2 1:19.46   1:26.43   1:32.06 1:19.46 1:28.21 1:22.58 1:28.50
Pyraminx Final 5 7.06   11.58   16.30 9.22 14.61 7.06 10.91
First round 3 5.59   9.09   5.59 9.16 17.09 10.68 7.44
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF DNS
Giulia Accorsi    Italy
Giulia Accorsi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.18   13.99   13.91 15.00 14.66 11.18 13.40
First round 16 13.56   14.28   14.91 14.36 13.58 26.63 13.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.97   8.26   9.96 7.72 3.97 8.44 8.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 45.78   55.52   57.44 45.78 1:02.93 59.03 50.08
Second round 10 49.18   51.84   55.11 49.18 49.43 54.09 52.00
Combined First round 7 47.63   51.37   49.00 49.02 58.19 56.08 47.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 2:06.25     2:17.31 2:06.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:36.21     4:36.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 54.40     54.40 1:05.05
Megaminx Combined First round 8 3:20.15     3:20.15 4:19.65
Iulian Steavu    Romania
Iulian Steavu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 22.34   29.43   25.72 33.55 45.05 22.34 29.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.13   12.01   13.86 DNF 15.69 5.13 6.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:13.44     1:13.44 1:34.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:33.00     3:02.13 2:33.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 7:02.15     7:02.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 1:00.47     2:11.68 1:00.47
Pyraminx First round 11 10.52   13.84   16.36 10.52 11.38 13.78 20.80
Skewb Combined First round 16 24.50   29.39   34.72 27.59 24.50 29.27 31.30
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF DNS
Kevin Montano    Italy
Kevin Montano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.15   12.12   11.15 12.15 13.05 12.09 12.13
Second round 11 11.34   12.91   13.61 14.72 13.30 11.34 11.83
First round 6 10.31   11.58   10.31 13.72 10.88 12.50 11.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.55   4.48   4.84 7.71 2.55 4.19 4.40
First round 4 3.46   4.35   10.91 4.47 4.27 3.46 4.30
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 51.11   55.10   54.68 51.11 56.66 1:04.22 53.96
Combined First round 10 40.78   52.96   51.68 1:00.84 50.47 56.72 40.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:53.47     1:53.47 2:04.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 54.15   DNF   DNF 1:13.96 54.15
Second round 4 1:34.72   DNF   DNF DNF 1:34.72
First round 4 1:14.02   DNF   1:14.02 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 23.40   27.77   24.91 23.40 30.81 31.71 27.59
Combined First round 9 23.00   26.06   25.53 24.75 23.00 35.21 27.91
Megaminx Final 6 2:04.61   2:16.19   2:22.00 2:04.61 2:14.09 2:12.47 DNS
Combined First round 6 2:11.66     2:11.66 2:38.15
Pyraminx Final 1 5.53   7.10   8.34 6.91 12.56 5.53 6.06
First round 1 6.77   8.35   6.77 9.47 7.34 8.25 10.59
Skewb Final 5 9.77   14.70   26.56 14.33 9.77 17.36 12.40
Combined First round 4 10.83   12.59   13.88 13.28 13.18 10.83 11.31
Square-1 Combined Final 3 1:05.31     1:20.41 1:05.31
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 11/15 44:39     13/21 54:27 11/15 44:39
Leonardo Marchizza    Italy
Leonardo Marchizza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 1:11.68   1:30.02   1:34.84 2:13.60 1:29.66 1:25.55 1:11.68
Lorenzo Vigani Poli    Italy
Lorenzo Vigani Poli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.09   15.13   11.09 13.69 20.40 11.30 DNF
Second round 10 10.97   12.48   14.44 12.78 13.66 10.97 11.00
First round 9 10.27   12.57   12.83 12.44 10.27 12.43 12.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 5.31   6.88   8.53 5.97 5.31 6.38 8.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 45.46   52.62   51.25 51.36 57.31 55.25 45.46
Second round 6 46.59   49.51   46.59 49.44 50.53 58.58 48.56
Combined First round 8 50.16   52.08   51.50 53.52 51.21 50.16 53.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:22.68   1:25.68   1:26.81 1:22.68 1:24.21 1:31.00 1:26.03
Combined First round 5 1:18.93   1:31.34   1:37.63 1:30.31 1:39.58 1:18.93 1:26.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:01.33   3:06.04   3:07.58 3:09.21 3:01.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:38.47   4:43.74   4:42.80 4:38.47 4:49.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:37.13   DNF   DNF 2:37.13 DNF
Second round 9 2:46.25   DNF   DNF DNF 2:46.25
First round 10 2:47.72   DNF   DNF DNF 2:47.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 47.38     1:04.02 47.38
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 17.69   21.20   19.40 26.33 17.88 17.69 DNF
Megaminx Final 3 1:19.80   1:27.35   1:34.25 1:19.80 1:36.59 1:21.77 1:26.03
Combined First round 3 1:21.06   1:33.06   1:33.69 1:30.18 1:35.31 1:38.09 1:21.06
Pyraminx First round 9 7.41   13.12   7.41 12.43 19.40 12.34 14.58
Square-1 Combined Final 1 34.05   55.59   34.05 58.90 55.19 1:12.36 52.69
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 7/8 55:18     7/8 55:18 6/9 1:00:00
Luciano Spada    Italy
Luciano Spada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 18.38   20.31   20.06 20.93 18.38 20.43 20.43
First round 30 18.97   21.82   23.86 19.08 22.53 18.97 24.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.08   6.43   9.56 3.08 7.40 7.78 4.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:46.31     1:59.50 1:46.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 4:19.77     4:19.77 4:20.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 4:39.18   5:38.06   4:39.18 6:33.78 5:41.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 34.40   39.44   DNF 34.65 39.97 34.40 43.69
Pyraminx First round 26 22.90   41.53   46.46 DNF 40.96 37.18 22.90
Skewb Combined First round 19 24.56   33.25   37.75 34.40 24.56 35.18 30.18
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF DNS
Manuel Andreotti    Italy
Manuel Andreotti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 27 30.30   44.99   30.30 59.03 1:03.21 44.30 31.65
Marco Antinori    Italy
Marco Antinori
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 23.47   29.97   DNF 23.47 25.66 29.33 34.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 7.80   12.15   16.06 7.80 11.83 8.56 22.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 18.34   23.18   28.66 20.31 18.34 DNF 20.58
Pyraminx First round 13 8.09   14.89   21.19 15.38 8.09 10.30 19.00
Skewb Final 6 11.36   16.13   13.28 11.36 28.63 21.19 13.91
Combined First round 2 9.27   11.89   11.80 9.27 11.09 12.78 13.21
Mariano D'Imperio    Italy
Mariano D'Imperio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.94   14.21   13.28 15.36 14.52 14.83 11.94
Second round 12 9.15   13.04   11.11 13.71 14.83 14.30 9.15
First round 11 10.84   12.78   13.90 10.84 14.05 12.25 12.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.25   3.55   6.77 3.15 2.25 3.41 4.09
First round 7 3.15   4.68   4.46 3.15 14.43 5.52 4.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:14.38   DNF   DNF 2:14.38 DNF
Second round 7 2:30.03   DNF   DNF DNF 2:30.03
First round 6 1:19.90   DNF   1:19.90 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.55   20.62   20.18 21.46 19.55 22.83 20.22
Combined First round 7 18.65   21.73   22.88 18.65 21.02 21.28 26.69
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:49.84   2:30.26   2:47.72 2:53.22 1:49.84
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 17.97   26.54   17.97 22.16 DNF 34.13 23.33
Megaminx Final 1 1:05.33   1:08.59   1:08.86 1:08.11 1:15.66 1:05.33 1:08.80
Combined First round 1 1:07.06   1:14.48   1:37.33 1:19.68 1:13.22 1:07.06 1:10.53
Pyraminx Final 2 7.36   8.96   10.94 8.24 8.46 7.36 10.19
First round 2 6.68   8.61   8.52 10.91 8.08 9.22 6.68
Skewb Final 8 7.94   19.41   26.31 15.55 16.38 34.38 7.94
Combined First round 9 11.96   17.33   18.93 19.36 36.28 11.96 13.71
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
Massimiliano Iovane    Italy
Massimiliano Iovane
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.38   10.07   10.05 9.84 10.31 9.38 11.97
Second round 1 8.36   9.04   9.09 9.00 8.36 10.43 9.02
First round 3 9.63   9.84   9.78 10.58 9.77 9.63 9.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.83   3.36   4.56 3.40 2.83 3.22 3.47
First round 8 3.58   4.94   5.44 4.81 4.93 3.58 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.77   37.03   34.77 39.71 36.84 38.06 36.18
Second round 1 33.27   36.94   38.13 36.15 40.88 36.53 33.27
Combined First round 3 36.52   38.04   36.52 43.00 38.94 38.43 36.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:19.84   1:21.90   1:23.15 1:21.97 1:19.84 1:20.59 1:24.56
Combined First round 2 1:13.71   1:19.88   1:22.66 1:13.71 1:28.58 1:22.28 1:14.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:20.90   2:22.34   NR 2:20.90 2:21.06 2:25.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:07.77   DNF   4:10.97 4:07.77 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.90   17.62   19.68 18.81 14.36 24.80 13.90
Combined First round 5 15.65   19.16   19.77 18.11 19.59 20.71 15.65
Matteo Colombo    Italy
Matteo Colombo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.61   16.73   17.52 19.22 13.61 15.69 16.97
First round 23 15.31   17.25   19.83 15.88 16.05 15.31 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.38   6.35   7.88 9.06 5.90 5.27 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 53.69   1:05.57   1:05.16 1:10.53 53.69 1:01.03 DNF
Combined First round 16 1:07.94     1:07.94 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:00.63   DNF   DNF 1:11.58 1:00.63
Second round 3 44.78   DNF   DNF 1:25.84 44.78
First round 3 46.86   DNF   46.86 DNF 47.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 55     55
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 15.27   17.89   15.27 17.22 18.19 18.25 18.77
Pyraminx First round 14 10.91   14.98   12.69 18.86 10.91 15.28 16.96
Skewb Combined First round 12 11.55   20.78   17.41 27.05 17.88 11.55 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 15:20.00     15:20.00 DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 2/4 11:16     DNF 2/4 11:16
Matteo Provasi    Italy
Matteo Provasi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.53   15.14   14.02 22.21 12.53 16.13 15.28
First round 14 12.97   13.92   12.97 13.53 13.97 15.34 14.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.38   4.57   5.21 3.80 5.30 3.38 4.69
First round 2 3.03   3.70   3.30 5.91 3.03 3.97 3.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:12.25     1:15.61 1:12.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 2:04.21     2:04.21 2:09.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 7:54.49     7:54.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 48     48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.19   26.84   18.19 30.16 33.43 28.06 22.30
Combined First round 8 20.68   23.25   24.88 20.68 24.03 26.56 20.83
Pyraminx Final 3 8.18   10.19   15.71 10.90 8.25 11.41 8.18
First round 7 6.56   11.57   6.56 9.22 15.59 13.00 12.50
Matteo Valentini    Italy
Matteo Valentini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 50.34   56.38   57.28 50.34 DNF 57.36 54.50
Maxim Chechnev    Russia
Maxim Chechnev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 15.38   22.31   20.50 24.09 22.33 32.71 15.38
First round 24 15.94   17.67   15.94 22.15 17.16 16.59 19.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 7.58   9.29   9.66 7.58 10.90 8.28 9.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 2:07.58     2:07.58 2:23.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:24.58   DNF   1:24.58 DNF 1:37.71
Second round 5 1:42.21   DNF   DNF 1:42.21 1:48.71
First round 5 1:15.38   DNF   DNF 1:15.38 1:38.05
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:46.47   1:57.36   2:06.27 1:59.33 1:46.47
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 45:19.00     45:19.00 DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/13 1:00:00     8/11 56:14 11/13 1:00:00
Miriana Cecchi    Italy
Miriana Cecchi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 27.18   30.10   30.88 31.75 27.18 29.93 29.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 7.22   9.56   9.77 11.13 9.96 8.94 7.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 2:19.93     2:19.93 2:20.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 64     64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 1:11.71     1:40.58 1:11.71
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 23.27   24.79   34.91 23.53 25.15 23.27 25.68
Pyraminx First round 24 12.66   24.29   40.94 12.66 16.44 30.63 25.81
Skewb Final 9 15.44   21.45   20.31 15.44 23.88 25.81 20.15
Combined First round 8 8.22   17.26   25.25 22.84 8.22 10.65 18.30
Nicola Barbaro    Italy
Nicola Barbaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.15   10.32   8.15 9.90 10.43 10.63 10.68
Second round 3 8.97   9.56   9.75 9.61 10.56 8.97 9.31
First round 5 10.11   11.22   12.21 11.27 10.11 11.96 10.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.43   5.79   8.22 4.93 4.43 7.13 5.30
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 47.06   51.23   47.06 53.59 50.08 50.02 54.44
Combined First round 11 50.86   54.30   DNF 50.86 54.63 52.13 56.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 2:05.68     2:09.84 2:05.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.90   18.17   16.77 DNF 16.43 21.31 14.90
Combined First round 1 14.53   16.75   16.58 14.53 17.44 20.15 16.22
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Final 5 1:31.63   1:43.44   1:47.25 1:31.63 1:41.55 1:45.15 1:43.63
Combined First round 4 1:28.11   1:36.12   1:56.38 1:44.80 1:29.40 1:34.16 1:28.11
Square-1 Combined Final 4 1:20.71     DNF 1:20.71
Nicolò Dilettuso    Italy
Nicolò Dilettuso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 1:43.84   2:01.40   2:02.43 1:43.84 2:09.75 1:52.03 2:31.03
Nicolò Simone    Italy
Nicolò Simone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 15.61   16.78   29.40 18.13 15.61 16.33 15.88
First round 21 15.41   16.49   17.53 20.40 16.13 15.41 15.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.91   3.91   4.99 3.56 1.91 3.18 6.55
First round 3 3.34   4.05   3.63 5.03 3.50 12.53 3.34
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 1:04.56   1:15.45   1:15.44 1:09.83 1:21.08 1:04.56 DNF
Combined First round 18 1:11.33     1:11.33 1:22.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 3:05.34     3:54.11 3:05.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 5:54.33     5:54.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 9:29.33     9:29.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 4:25.65   DNF   DNF DNF 4:25.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 47.08     47.08 47.56
Skewb Final 4 11.25   14.29   11.25 18.25 16.19 14.02 12.65
Combined First round 3 8.84   12.38   11.86 13.06 12.21 8.84 14.00
Square-1 Combined Final 2 1:00.46     1:29.16 1:00.46
Paolo Moriello    Italy
Paolo Moriello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.38   9.96   12.00 9.38 10.78 9.72 9.38
Second round 4 7.88   9.95   9.27 10.86 9.71 10.88 7.88
First round 1 8.02   9.34   8.02 8.91 10.53 8.93 10.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.05   4.53   3.05 5.93 4.09 4.21 5.30
First round 10 4.47   5.33   4.83 4.47 5.52 6.56 5.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.11   43.40   33.11 43.38 40.77 46.05 48.06
Second round 3 28.50   39.39   47.83 40.81 41.15 28.50 36.21
Combined First round 2 34.41   35.57   41.06 34.41 34.77 37.28 34.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:13.91   1:24.80   1:28.19 1:30.36 1:13.91 1:24.61 1:21.59
Combined First round 3 1:19.33   1:23.05   1:23.88 1:25.31 1:31.68 1:19.33 1:19.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:54.21   3:01.52   2:54.21 3:12.94 2:57.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:56.18   4:05.29   4:11.06 3:56.18 4:08.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.31   19.13   22.08 19.11 18.84 19.44 17.31
Combined First round 4 16.21   18.74   16.21 18.84 20.06 18.21 19.16
Riccardo Munaro    Italy
Riccardo Munaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 30.40   39.38   43.84 30.40 37.68 39.18 41.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 14.93   20.58   24.93 25.31 14.93 18.96 17.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 13 5:36.08     8:15.27 5:36.08
Pyraminx First round 19 18.05   21.69   24.11 22.80 DNF 18.05 18.15
Riccardo Silvestri    Italy
Riccardo Silvestri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 25.34   28.76   28.22 25.34 27.80 30.27 30.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 22 15.27   23.52   21.33 23.83 28.41 25.41 15.27
Skewb Combined First round 22 20.75   46.22   36.22 50.68 20.75 51.77 1:04.50
Riccardo Simone    Italy
Riccardo Simone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.31   12.37   10.91 13.11 13.09 10.31 13.28
Second round 5 9.71   10.71   9.81 12.97 11.25 11.06 9.71
First round 7 10.27   11.78   11.93 11.75 11.66 12.68 10.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.61   3.78   6.06 2.61 3.53 3.91 3.90
First round 5 4.00   4.61   6.06 4.00 4.90 4.47 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 43.27   51.38   54.27 49.19 1:02.36 50.69 43.27
Second round 8 42.96   50.76   42.96 54.65 53.43 54.11 44.75
Combined First round 9 45.90   52.45   54.81 47.96 DNF 45.90 54.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:29.88   1:43.22   1:48.46 1:29.88 1:36.27 1:46.90 1:46.50
Combined First round 6 1:32.96   1:42.18   1:43.31 1:36.69 1:46.53 1:32.96 1:51.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:42.34     3:42.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:15.03   4:38.80   4:44.08 4:15.03 4:57.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.61   20.27   19.75 18.61 29.41 21.65 19.40
Combined First round 6 18.31   21.02   19.71 18.31 42.00 20.27 23.08
Rongjin Huang (黄荣进)    China
Rongjin Huang (黄荣进)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 12 12.15   14.80   12.15 21.40 13.53 15.00 15.86
Sebastiano Tronto    Italy
Sebastiano Tronto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.80   13.68   12.72 13.22 15.11 11.80 15.27
Second round 8 9.90   12.04   12.34 11.86 13.00 9.90 11.91
First round 10 11.43   12.71   13.86 12.88 12.19 11.43 13.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.15   3.62   3.53 3.15 4.09 4.41 3.25
First round 11 3.50   5.35   3.50 6.78 5.55 5.83 4.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 28.41   DNF   28.41 36.18 DNF
Second round 2 34.69   DNF   51.78 34.69 DNF
First round 2 27.06   DNF   32.72 DNF 27.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.88   15.75   NR 11.88 15.08 15.90 16.27 24.03
Combined First round 2 16.22   18.47   23.68 17.28 21.56 16.22 16.58
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 5:22.65     5:22.65 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 11/13 47:37     10/15 53:45 11/13 47:37
Simone Cantarelli    Italy
Simone Cantarelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.38   16.72   17.65 19.27 14.61 17.91 13.38
First round 17 12.53   14.99   16.72 13.25 16.68 12.53 15.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 5.77   6.73   7.59 6.78 5.77 11.80 5.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:18.28     DNF 1:18.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:34.52     2:34.52 2:47.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 50     50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 28.96   32.98   38.40 48.08 28.96 30.77 29.78
Megaminx Combined First round 10 4:04.86     4:33.27 4:04.86
Pyraminx Final 4 8.66   11.42   12.90 9.34 18.13 8.66 12.03
First round 6 7.34   11.04   12.06 8.93 12.13 12.50 7.34
Simone Santarsiero    Italy
Simone Santarsiero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.86   12.83   13.68 13.25 11.86 12.05 13.19
Second round 9 10.58   12.31   10.58 11.02 12.68 13.59 13.22
First round 13 11.96   13.86   12.41 13.28 15.90 11.96 17.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.31   DNF   6.21 DNF 8.88 5.31 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 1:01.50   1:06.37   1:01.50 1:11.38 1:03.88 1:12.80 1:03.86
Combined First round 17 1:10.86     1:14.56 1:10.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 21.30   27.68   21.30 22.06 36.02 34.83 26.16
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:43.81   1:58.03   2:01.78 1:43.81 2:08.50
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 10.46   14.47   10.46 14.58 DNF 13.69 15.13
Pyraminx Final 8 9.38   12.12   11.66 11.59 13.11 9.38 15.84
First round 4 5.16   9.60   8.55 11.55 10.43 5.16 9.83
Skewb Final 3 12.02   14.18   12.63 19.50 16.36 12.02 13.55
Combined First round 6 8.18   16.86   8.18 20.00 18.41 15.86 16.31
Sofia Malatesta    Italy
Sofia Malatesta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 29.22   33.61   43.83 34.78 34.41 29.22 31.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 9.41   11.52   12.77 10.81 12.06 11.68 9.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:58.33     2:20.96 1:58.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 5:28.13     5:33.56 5:28.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 1:07.90     1:07.90 1:14.30
Pyraminx First round 23 15.65   24.09   27.55 15.65 20.16 26.97 25.14
Skewb Combined First round 15 16.84   28.62   16.84 28.11 44.28 33.84 23.91
Stefano Bevacqua    Italy
Stefano Bevacqua
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.43   11.00   11.55 10.56 12.55 10.90 9.43
Second round 6 8.78   11.45   10.94 13.28 10.72 12.69 8.78
First round 4 9.53   11.11   11.43 11.58 10.33 9.53 12.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 5.38   7.78   6.86 7.09 9.38 DNF 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.03   44.28   47.18 36.03 44.75 40.91 54.16
Second round 4 39.90   41.76   42.65 39.90 43.25 41.91 40.72
Combined First round 4 36.72   41.96   42.00 43.30 36.72 40.58 43.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:25.00   1:31.78   1:34.65 1:32.68 1:25.00 1:28.02 1:35.77
Combined First round 4 1:20.52   1:28.36   1:20.52 1:28.34 1:22.55 1:40.93 1:34.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:50.93   3:07.74   2:50.93 3:16.40 3:15.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:15.56   4:41.27   4:15.56 4:36.71 5:11.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 29.19   30.36   30.47 31.94 29.19 30.06 30.56
Valentina Violante    Italy
Valentina Violante
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 1:59.14   2:33.88   1:59.14 2:51.27 2:39.56 2:10.80 3:36.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 26.11   55.35   1:18.56 49.55 1:22.55 26.11 37.93
Pyraminx First round 28 32.91   1:26.91   32.91 2:35.90 DNF 1:05.11 39.71
Skewb Combined First round 21 31.19   46.08   31.19 38.36 54.27 1:14.53 45.61
Veronica Piccinni    Italy
Veronica Piccinni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 1:25.56   1:43.85   2:14.19 1:29.02 1:34.50 1:25.56 2:08.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 19.66   33.33   33.27 29.65 49.63 37.06 19.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 24 42.69     42.69 DNF