Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-12-14  USA, Indianapolis, Indiana Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Luke Garrett 7.49  Andy Denney 7.95  Miles Lentz 9.11
 2x2x2 Cube  Andy Denney 2.63  Luke Garrett 3.02  Samuel Weber 3.16
 4x4x4 Cube  Andy Denney 32.95  Luke Garrett 39.88  Kate Grahame 43.49
 5x5x5 Cube  Andy Denney 1:04.22  James Hildreth 1:18.12  Luke Garrett 1:19.09
 6x6x6 Cube  James Hildreth 2:11.34  Andy Denney 2:24.47  Julious Johnican 2:29.90
 3x3x3 With Feet  Ivan Krueger 39.83  Luke Garrett 47.19  Kate Grahame 1:09.06
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andy Denney 6.51   8.06    USA 9.45 8.47 6.51 7.06 8.66
2 Luke Garrett 6.55   8.46    USA 9.95 10.38 6.55 8.06 7.37
3 Miles Lentz 8.21   8.68    USA 8.52 9.09 9.26 8.21 8.44
4 Samuel Weber 10.62   11.05    USA 10.96 11.21 10.99 13.90 10.62
5 Tyler Brodzinski 9.08   11.37    USA 14.59 10.96 12.05 9.08 11.09
6 Ryan Baker 9.41   11.42    USA 10.30 13.61 9.41 11.15 12.81
7 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 11.14   12.02    USA 13.69 11.41 12.16 12.49 11.14
8 James Hildreth 10.69   12.16    USA 14.26 12.58 13.21 10.69 10.69
9 Ant Irizarry 12.03   12.40    USA 14.24 12.11 12.03 12.14 12.94
10 Knut Peterson 10.30   12.42    USA 12.51 16.17 10.30 13.76 10.99
11 Ivan Krueger 9.82   12.72    USA 12.34 12.82 9.82 14.48 13.01
12 Kate Grahame 11.82   12.81    USA 11.82 12.80 11.89 13.73 17.69
13 Carson Miller 9.73   13.16    USA 13.86 13.40 12.84 13.24 9.73
14 Isaac Fox 10.99   13.29    USA 13.97 10.99 13.41 12.48 14.89
15 Ben Edwards 11.58   13.42    USA 11.58 12.74 15.35 15.73 12.18
16 Alex Lengacher 11.96   13.73    USA 14.60 11.96 13.48 15.30 13.10
17 Benjamin D. Millikan 12.95   13.92    USA 13.53 14.95 14.93 13.30 12.95
18 Elliott Perkins 10.73   14.16    USA 15.07 14.54 DNF 10.73 12.86
19 Corey Tharp 12.81   14.22    USA 12.81 14.11 13.87 14.69 15.12
20 Anderson Fielding 10.63   14.35    USA 14.11 DNF 10.63 16.91 12.02
21 Julious Johnican 9.94   14.50    USA 13.15 16.33 16.33 9.94 14.01
22 Zac Monroe 13.88   14.60    USA 14.12 14.17 13.88 15.52 24.26
23 Matt Gandy 14.27   14.82    USA 14.96 14.83 14.27 15.06 14.68
24 Aden Mcclain 12.64   15.33    USA 16.25 13.76 12.64 15.98 19.03
25 Matthew Kwan 13.37   15.53    Canada 14.85 16.79 14.96 13.37 29.43
26 Sofia Chehab 13.25   15.76    USA 15.74 16.53 15.00 13.25 17.09
27 Tristan Martin 14.15   15.89    USA 14.15 16.57 15.18 17.02 15.92
28 Logan VanArsdale 13.19   15.99    USA 17.12 14.91 15.95 23.82 13.19
29 Layne VanSiegel 12.19   16.48    USA 17.66 17.54 12.19 17.98 14.24
30 Owen Crouch 13.58   17.24    USA 17.32 18.19 13.58 16.88 17.51
31 Nihal Menezes 12.50   17.32    USA 17.23 23.50 12.50 17.86 16.86
32 Adam Wuestefeld 15.64   17.79    USA 17.28 23.95 19.05 17.05 15.64
33 Luke Pearson 16.50   17.96    USA 17.60 19.17 16.50 22.76 17.11
34 Keith A. Bye Jr. 18.27   19.02    USA 21.17 18.91 19.86 18.30 18.27
35 Kenny Malloy 16.47   19.17    USA 16.47 18.80 19.18 19.55 19.52
36 Jason Krug 17.65   19.47    USA 22.00 17.65 19.14 19.95 19.31
37 Ashley Gray 15.60   19.54    USA 20.57 17.40 15.60 20.65 21.55
38 Aaron Smith 16.94   19.78    USA 17.06 21.69 20.60 16.94 DNF
39 Simon Whitworth 18.22   20.16    USA 21.02 20.22 22.23 19.24 18.22
40 Keenan Darkins 17.84   20.24    USA 24.44 18.03 20.38 17.84 22.32
41 Ashtyn Bennett 17.94   20.48    USA 24.16 17.94 18.76 34.02 18.51
42 Nestor Ling 17.12   20.93    USA 18.67 17.12 DNF 22.59 21.54
43 Evan Davidson 18.58   21.06    USA 19.88 18.58 19.44 25.53 23.87
44 Adam Stankiewicz 18.69   21.34    USA 18.69 23.35 21.62 20.66 21.75
45 Joseph Loop 19.68   21.48    USA 20.65 23.38 25.81 20.41 19.68
46 Asher Troxell 17.64   21.96    USA 17.64 22.30 20.37 31.99 23.20
47 Caden Grey 18.00   22.30    USA 21.56 26.72 18.00 22.88 22.45
48 Dane Michael DeCoursey 15.20   22.82    USA 15.20 21.52 23.44 23.49 25.19
49 Dorian Dowd 22.19   22.90    USA 25.52 22.45 22.65 22.19 23.60
50 Jack Fillenwarth 19.34   23.18    USA 25.75 19.34 21.31 24.85 23.38
51 Jonathan Boutell 20.88   23.20    USA 31.73 21.62 20.88 21.63 26.34
52 Brady Dittmer 20.98   23.36    USA 20.98 26.25 21.42 28.73 22.42
53 David Sklorenko IV 21.87   23.49    USA 23.53 28.17 23.72 21.87 23.22
54 Christian Cheng 20.17   24.03    USA 20.64 25.90 25.54 28.06 20.17
55 Zack Ludlam 22.51   24.08    USA 22.76 24.89 22.51 26.89 24.58
56 Aiden Hodges 16.48   24.57    USA 22.56 25.10 16.48 26.04 31.64
57 Oliver Wilderman 22.20   24.64    USA 22.20 33.53 24.82 24.50 24.60
58 Brody James LeClair 19.05   24.68    USA 19.05 23.69 30.64 19.70 32.72
59 Luca Peglow 20.34   24.70    USA 27.98 25.49 20.64 20.34 33.94
60 Yale Han 22.69   24.91    USA 26.42 23.63 28.64 22.69 24.67
61 Ethan Palmer 15.83   25.45    USA 24.40 25.20 15.83 26.74 28.06
62 Ryan Cole 15.11   25.69    USA 15.11 24.92 23.74 DNF 28.42
63 Josh Horowitz 21.61   25.69    USA 24.01 29.19 21.61 27.52 25.54
64 Hillary Yang 23.81   26.45    USA 23.81 25.34 25.85 28.17 DNF
65 Ethan Jewett 25.05   26.55    USA 30.29 26.30 25.05 25.33 28.01
66 Aaron Cook 18.45   26.68    USA 18.45 26.64 DNF 21.98 31.42
67 James LeFebvre 20.43   27.66    USA 28.40 20.43 28.39 26.20 29.18
68 Hamilton Fielding 24.72   27.81    USA 32.88 30.01 24.72 25.28 28.14
69 Benjamin Phillips 23.45   27.83    USA 50.68 25.15 29.85 23.45 28.50
70 Benjamin Vannoy 23.58   28.08    USA 23.58 29.10 36.79 29.95 25.19
71 Bennett Richardson 23.64   28.18    USA 32.32 24.25 23.64 38.66 27.96
72 Silas Ellett 23.07   28.98    USA 31.85 23.07 30.82 29.95 26.16
73 Taylor Burton 24.25   30.37    USA 37.45 34.19 27.06 24.25 29.86
74 Shaeli Castaneda 20.62   31.14    USA 20.62 33.43 32.54 31.93 28.96
75 Benjamin Murray 24.28   32.22    USA 34.52 24.28 33.14 1:02.13 29.01
76 Zachary Germann 27.93   33.04    USA 28.18 27.93 39.55 34.66 36.28
77 Hollis Shaffer 29.51   33.04    USA 29.51 33.14 34.86 32.21 33.76
78 Aidan McGill 25.70   33.70    USA 38.10 36.52 28.52 25.70 36.07
79 Emery Giles 32.24   33.79    USA 32.24 38.09 32.84 35.68 32.85
80 Andrew Buczkowski 27.99   33.98    USA 43.28 32.26 33.42 36.25 27.99
81 Braeden Winston 27.64   34.07    USA 33.81 34.20 34.20 34.69 27.64
82 Ty Greathouse 29.84   35.47    USA 29.84 36.33 37.85 35.74 34.33
83 Ryan Warm 32.86   35.93    USA 36.22 36.82 32.86 36.41 35.16
84 Clark Friedman 29.85   36.60    USA 29.85 42.09 43.92 35.89 31.82
85 Ariel Loran Jr. 30.12   37.01    USA 32.61 30.12 38.43 39.99 DNF
86 Jasper Balaban 36.00   38.54    USA 39.67 36.00 38.81 38.70 38.10
87 Ali Chehab 35.83   38.55    USA 35.83 46.92 36.85 42.16 36.65
88 Ethan Russel 32.69   38.73    USA 40.11 43.96 38.43 32.69 37.65
89 Sully Lemons 32.62   39.77    USA 32.62 36.65 37.05 46.80 45.62
90 Nikash Vari 34.36   40.29    USA 45.08 34.50 34.36 41.30 1:29.60
91 Jordan Yoder 37.27   41.12    USA 42.18 40.35 1:05.57 37.27 40.82
92 Lucas Plunkett 32.15   42.93    USA 32.15 44.76 50.05 42.66 41.38
93 Kaidan Kittivanichkulkrai 32.43   45.37    USA 44.87 32.43 43.93 47.31 1:19.85
94 Matthew Whitworth 37.97   45.40    USA 51.90 46.43 37.97 46.96 42.81
95 Max Estes 31.30   45.89    USA 31.30 44.39 46.36 46.93 DNF
96 William Pickering 35.31   46.43    USA 35.31 49.16 48.12 DNF 42.00
97 Jacob Wilson 41.28   47.09    USA 41.69 41.28 56.07 43.50 1:02.55
98 Brady Enyart 41.81   48.11    USA 48.01 41.81 51.31 48.32 48.01
99 Blake Patton 44.15   49.26    USA 52.36 46.69 51.07 50.02 44.15
100 Alex Quinnette 34.35   50.77    USA 52.16 1:06.14 45.62 34.35 54.53
101 Roman Dailey 44.79   50.86    USA 51.34 53.57 57.11 44.79 47.68
102 Angel Edel Cruz 40.63   50.90    USA 40.63 55.79 49.46 47.46 56.92
103 Benjamin Warm 50.35   54.18    USA 53.63 58.86 52.37 50.35 56.54
104 Cecilia Chehab 47.91   55.28    USA 1:07.33 59.65 55.79 47.91 50.41
105 Noah Kutchera 49.63   55.73    USA 1:02.88 54.17 49.63 50.15 2:02.65
106 Lane Campbell 53.43   56.83    USA 1:08.66 1:01.55 53.89 53.43 55.06
107 Aiden Oliver 44.61   57.60    USA 1:01.82 44.61 1:10.17 1:04.54 46.45
108 Byron Zuniga 38.01   58.10    USA 38.01 54.35 1:07.22 1:01.17 58.79
109 Billy Joe Taylor 51.93   1:01.63    USA 51.93 1:12.51 1:02.08 1:00.03 1:02.78
110 Keaton Rehmel 53.35   1:05.30    USA 1:02.40 54.27 53.35 DNF 1:19.22
111 Nathan Cunningham 1:03.43   1:06.44    USA DNF 1:09.34 1:03.43 1:03.86 1:06.11
112 Christopher Vaught 48.70   1:06.78    USA 1:03.69 1:37.42 48.70 54.84 1:21.80
113 Jake Totten 47.98   1:08.28    USA 47.98 1:35.66 1:22.78 1:08.01 54.04
114 Rohen Barnes 1:00.45   1:18.65    USA 1:28.18 1:18.80 1:00.45 1:08.97 2:18.58
115 Mark Siegel 2:17.81   3:04.12    USA 6:48.15 2:17.81 3:01.93 3:21.49 2:48.93
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Garrett 5.59   6.40    USA 5.89 7.11 7.04 5.59 6.26
2 Andy Denney 5.84   7.73    USA 8.09 5.84 7.57 7.54 9.42
3 Miles Lentz 8.45   9.34    USA 8.45 12.38 9.14 8.67 10.22
4 Ryan Baker 9.47   10.55    USA 10.95 9.47 11.05 13.06 9.64
5 James Hildreth 9.91   11.52    USA 10.17 10.81 13.58 14.72 9.91
6 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 9.74   11.73    USA 13.41 11.99 9.74 14.32 9.78
7 Tyler Brodzinski 11.24   11.87    USA 12.18 11.24 12.16 13.02 11.28
8 Kate Grahame 9.46   12.01    USA 16.86 10.85 10.68 14.51 9.46
9 Anderson Fielding 9.85   12.41    USA 12.27 14.11 9.85 10.84 14.59
10 Samuel Weber 10.97   12.41    USA 11.31 12.68 10.97 14.09 13.23
11 Ivan Krueger 12.26   13.09    USA 14.08 15.22 12.34 12.85 12.26
12 Alex Lengacher 11.65   13.20    USA 14.77 12.46 12.36 11.65 16.39
13 Ant Irizarry 11.79   13.24    USA 13.80 14.75 11.79 12.23 13.68
14 Isaac Fox 11.90   13.33    USA 13.00 13.87 11.90 13.51 13.47
15 Carson Miller 13.00   13.38    USA 13.46 14.47 13.21 13.46 13.00
16 Elliott Perkins 12.84   13.49    USA 13.04 12.84 14.13 13.29 18.41
17 Ben Edwards 12.19   13.62    USA 13.27 13.12 14.48 14.74 12.19
18 Matt Gandy 13.84   14.21    USA 14.05 14.49 13.84 19.94 14.10
19 Zac Monroe 12.41   14.36    USA 14.81 12.41 DNF 14.62 13.65
20 Benjamin D. Millikan 13.10   14.80    USA 15.05 15.93 13.10 13.42 16.97
21 Matthew Kwan 11.13   14.92    Canada 18.91 14.90 13.78 11.13 16.08
22 Julious Johnican 12.46   15.17    USA 14.93 13.66 16.91 19.17 12.46
23 Knut Peterson 12.39   15.28    USA 14.88 16.18 12.39 16.41 14.77
24 Corey Tharp 13.39   15.55    USA 16.99 15.04 18.12 13.39 14.61
25 Sofia Chehab 12.77   15.81    USA 17.64 15.29 14.55 17.58 12.77
26 Owen Crouch 12.49   16.18    USA 16.59 15.18 18.65 12.49 16.76
27 Tristan Martin 12.78   16.39    USA 15.49 12.78 17.02 16.88 16.79
28 Layne VanSiegel 15.37   16.55    USA 17.26 18.43 15.61 16.78 15.37
29 Ashley Gray 13.75   16.84    USA 13.75 15.47 20.51 16.86 18.18
30 Nihal Menezes 12.61   17.10    USA 18.31 16.17 17.60 12.61 17.53
31 Keenan Darkins 15.34   17.53    USA 17.30 18.76 19.33 16.53 15.34
32 Aaron Smith 16.29   17.72    USA 17.20 16.35 20.04 16.29 19.62
33 Luke Pearson 14.76   18.05    USA 20.95 18.26 14.76 20.71 15.18
34 Aden Mcclain 14.60   18.67    USA 16.50 17.24 14.60 22.27 DNF
35 Logan VanArsdale 12.67   18.82    USA 20.00 21.69 16.35 20.10 12.67
36 Kenny Malloy 16.97   19.36    USA 20.04 16.97 18.79 19.24 20.28
37 Simon Whitworth 17.53   19.73    USA DNF 20.20 20.22 18.78 17.53
38 Caden Grey 15.10   19.76    USA 15.57 22.99 15.10 20.73 24.82
39 Nestor Ling 19.31   19.91    USA 19.41 19.58 20.74 19.31 20.74
40 Brody James LeClair 16.83   20.84    USA 16.83 23.22 23.28 18.93 20.36
41 Keith A. Bye Jr. 18.54   20.99    USA 20.80 20.44 18.54 22.83 21.73
42 Dorian Dowd 20.28   21.14    USA 20.28 22.19 20.90 20.34 30.12
43 Jack Fillenwarth 17.01   21.25    USA 21.18 17.01 32.43 22.46 20.11
44 Zack Ludlam 19.31   21.26    USA 19.31 21.15 21.56 21.14 21.48
45 Adam Wuestefeld 18.23   21.47    USA 23.12 18.23 22.40 20.66 21.36
46 Evan Davidson 17.41   21.51    USA 18.14 22.81 17.41 23.98 23.57
47 Dane Michael DeCoursey 18.51   21.68    USA 18.51 23.51 19.16 23.42 22.46
48 Brady Dittmer 19.89   22.01    USA 29.07 19.89 22.16 19.94 23.94
49 Jason Krug 21.25   22.14    USA 21.25 23.12 21.30 22.00 26.78
50 Aaron Cook 19.66   22.74    USA 25.95 24.94 20.79 19.66 22.50
51 Adam Stankiewicz 19.14   22.96    USA 19.14 24.06 22.89 21.92 25.54
52 Oliver Wilderman 20.93   23.37    USA 20.93 22.61 29.95 23.65 23.84
53 Ashtyn Bennett 19.87   23.72    USA 25.73 23.00 19.87 23.30 24.87
54 Christian Cheng 20.69   24.51    USA 20.69 29.08 20.85 24.92 27.77
55 Joseph Loop 21.08   24.87    USA 22.82 29.20 23.52 21.08 28.26
56 Benjamin Phillips 14.68   25.78    USA 25.72 25.65 25.97 14.68 27.53
57 Aiden Hodges 18.45   25.88    USA 24.87 32.77 18.45 22.94 29.84
58 Yale Han 22.64   25.91    USA DNF 27.98 23.70 26.04 22.64
59 Hillary Yang 23.40   25.99    USA 23.70 23.40 26.86 31.70 27.41
60 Jonathan Boutell 22.88   27.22    USA DNF 33.66 22.88 24.92 23.09
61 Josh Horowitz 25.23   27.30    USA 25.23 29.77 26.48 29.30 26.12
62 James LeFebvre 24.91   27.52    USA 26.03 27.89 DNF 28.65 24.91
63 Ethan Jewett 26.54   29.69    USA 30.37 33.78 26.54 28.73 29.97
64 Hamilton Fielding 27.82   30.95    USA 28.17 32.00 27.82 32.69 33.50
65 David Sklorenko IV 21.27   32.24    USA 29.34 DNF 21.27 31.06 36.31
66 Luca Peglow 24.86   32.45    USA DNF 24.86 30.82 29.54 37.00
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Garrett 5.97   7.49    USA DNF 8.10 7.85 6.53 5.97
2 Andy Denney 7.57   7.95    USA 7.62 8.46 7.57 8.78 7.76
3 Miles Lentz 8.52   9.11    USA 9.43 9.18 8.52 8.72 9.57
4 Tyler Brodzinski 9.77   9.94    USA 10.83 10.03 9.77 9.92 9.87
5 Samuel Weber 8.29   11.41    USA 12.44 8.29 22.43 11.77 10.01
6 James Hildreth 9.26   11.41    USA 11.14 9.26 10.71 14.13 12.37
7 Ryan Baker 8.93   11.92    USA 8.93 14.66 11.85 9.88 14.02
8 Kate Grahame 7.40   12.08    USA 11.46 12.25 12.54 7.40 12.89
9 Anderson Fielding 10.54   12.49    USA 11.37 10.54 16.69 13.23 12.86
10 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 10.58   12.63    USA 10.92 10.58 12.59 18.35 14.37
11 Ivan Krueger 11.82   12.77    USA 13.25 11.89 11.82 DNF 13.16
12 Alex Lengacher 12.31   13.38    USA 12.89 14.76 12.50 18.27 12.31
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andy Denney 1.59   2.12    USA 2.09 2.14 4.18 2.14 1.59
2 Luke Garrett 2.39   3.03    USA 3.96 2.39 2.51 3.26 3.33
3 Anderson Fielding 1.81   3.05    USA 1.81 3.36 3.61 4.82 2.18
4 Elliott Perkins 2.84   3.37    USA 3.09 2.84 4.26 4.09 2.92
5 James Hildreth 1.85   3.38    USA 1.85 3.59 3.58 3.06 3.51
6 Corey Tharp 2.85   3.70    USA 2.85 3.83 3.56 5.44 3.71
7 Ben Edwards 1.96   3.80    USA 5.46 10.10 1.96 2.70 3.23
8 Ryan Baker 3.22   3.92    USA 3.22 3.83 3.80 4.13 4.55
9 Samuel Weber 2.45   4.02    USA 4.72 2.93 4.42 9.09 2.45
10 Miles Lentz 3.57   4.15    USA 3.92 3.88 4.65 3.57 5.66
11 Tyler Brodzinski 3.31   4.25    USA 4.87 4.21 3.31 5.86 3.68
12 Ivan Krueger 2.49   4.36    USA 4.96 2.49 5.35 6.33 2.77
13 Nihal Menezes 3.30   4.40    USA 4.30 3.30 4.96 5.50 3.94
14 Matthew Kwan 4.46   4.52    Canada 4.48 4.46 4.60 4.47 8.01
15 Benjamin D. Millikan 3.00   4.68    USA 5.22 3.00 5.64 5.74 3.19
16 Aden Mcclain 4.20   4.75    USA 5.66 4.29 4.20 6.59 4.30
17 Carson Miller 3.75   4.79    USA 5.56 4.92 3.75 5.00 4.45
18 Aaron Smith 3.08   5.09    USA 6.75 6.20 3.08 5.05 4.01
19 Adam Wuestefeld 3.13   5.20    USA 4.33 7.66 5.10 6.17 3.13
20 Kate Grahame 3.24   5.27    USA 5.85 4.88 6.43 3.24 5.08
21 Dane Michael DeCoursey 3.30   5.35    USA 3.30 6.45 4.02 7.74 5.57
22 Simon Whitworth 3.95   5.41    USA 5.60 5.06 6.95 5.57 3.95
23 Luke Pearson 2.98   5.45    USA 5.06 7.43 2.98 5.95 5.35
24 Jack Fillenwarth 2.68   5.49    USA 7.12 13.48 2.68 4.07 5.27
25 Ashley Gray 3.63   5.51    USA 4.79 3.63 7.95 8.13 3.79
26 Julious Johnican 3.71   5.52    USA 8.39 6.60 4.45 5.52 3.71
27 Ant Irizarry 3.08   5.53    USA 3.08 6.05 7.03 5.90 4.63
28 Owen Crouch 2.33   5.58    USA 2.33 7.51 4.63 8.66 4.61
29 Isaac Fox 4.18   5.61    USA 4.18 5.70 6.77 7.26 4.36
30 Joseph Loop 4.91   5.66    USA 7.97 6.28 5.69 4.91 5.01
31 Kenny Malloy 4.91   5.76    USA 6.57 4.91 7.29 5.25 5.47
32 Ashtyn Bennett 4.60   5.80    USA 6.74 4.82 4.60 6.00 6.57
33 Alex Lengacher 5.22   5.83    USA 5.32 6.67 5.22 7.15 5.49
34 Layne VanSiegel 4.36   5.91    USA 7.10 4.36 6.18 4.55 7.01
35 Matt Gandy 2.83   6.04    USA 5.89 2.83 7.46 10.03 4.77
36 Sofia Chehab 4.34   6.05    USA 5.93 6.79 5.44 8.99 4.34
37 Aiden Hodges 4.85   6.21    USA 6.33 6.86 DNF 4.85 5.43
38 Nestor Ling 4.20   6.22    USA 6.47 4.20 7.50 6.17 6.03
39 Zack Ludlam 5.04   6.45    USA 5.79 7.70 6.27 7.29 5.04
40 Taylor Burton 5.65   6.57    USA 6.22 6.41 5.65 7.09 8.37
41 Tristan Martin 4.12   7.06    USA 9.90 7.75 4.12 8.79 4.63
42 Keenan Darkins 5.61   7.14    USA 7.92 7.31 6.23 5.61 7.89
43 Asher Troxell 6.06   7.16    USA 8.03 6.60 6.06 8.86 6.86
44 Logan VanArsdale 4.65   7.31    USA 8.23 4.65 7.55 6.90 7.48
45 Dorian Dowd 5.41   7.36    USA 5.95 5.41 9.45 9.42 6.70
46 Benjamin Phillips 5.05   7.47    USA 7.77 7.38 5.05 7.75 7.27
47 Emery Giles 5.88   7.48    USA 6.87 7.64 7.92 9.61 5.88
48 Jonathan Boutell 7.04   7.62    USA 10.53 7.91 7.81 7.14 7.04
49 Hamilton Fielding 5.22   7.66    USA 5.22 6.94 9.34 7.67 8.36
50 Silas Ellett 6.62   7.72    USA 8.33 7.29 6.62 7.86 8.00
51 Josh Horowitz 6.37   7.89    USA 6.37 9.88 7.84 9.10 6.72
52 Knut Peterson 5.85   8.05    USA 8.19 5.85 7.97 7.99 8.47
53 Ethan Jewett 6.13   8.05    USA 7.03 6.13 7.51 9.60 10.87
54 Evan Davidson 6.46   8.08    USA 7.52 6.46 8.03 12.35 8.70
55 Benjamin Vannoy 7.32   8.08    USA 7.32 7.43 7.59 11.69 9.23
56 Brady Dittmer 5.17   8.12    USA 6.43 DNF 5.17 9.34 8.59
57 Brady Enyart 5.79   8.15    USA 5.79 8.28 DNF 10.22 5.96
58 Brody James LeClair 7.22   8.23    USA 15.55 7.22 8.24 7.80 8.66
59 Oliver Wilderman 5.07   8.36    USA 12.83 5.07 6.24 8.84 10.01
60 Adam Stankiewicz 7.08   8.46    USA 7.43 9.35 7.08 9.94 8.59
61 Ali Chehab 7.47   8.48    USA 16.49 7.68 7.47 9.20 8.55
62 James LeFebvre 6.30   8.50    USA 9.73 8.42 6.30 9.92 7.35
63 Bennett Richardson 5.69   8.72    USA 12.45 9.98 8.66 7.51 5.69
64 Christian Cheng 6.57   8.83    USA 8.12 12.97 6.57 8.48 9.90
65 Benjamin Murray 7.11   9.01    USA 9.34 9.84 11.09 7.11 7.84
66 Ethan Palmer 7.66   9.21    USA 8.23 7.66 8.99 10.42 13.41
67 Zachary Germann 6.67   9.25    USA 9.00 8.28 10.48 12.26 6.67
68 Jordan Yoder 7.02   9.78    USA 9.93 12.49 7.82 11.58 7.02
69 Lucas Plunkett 7.30   9.91    USA 7.77 DNF 10.83 11.12 7.30
70 William Pickering 8.41   10.12    USA 9.75 10.37 8.41 10.23 14.93
71 Jasper Balaban 8.01   10.14    USA 8.01 9.62 12.23 9.87 10.92
72 Caden Grey 7.23   10.49    USA 11.24 7.23 15.94 8.58 11.65
73 Jason Krug 8.46   10.73    USA 10.04 11.35 8.46 10.81 17.71
74 Cecilia Chehab 10.26   11.72    USA 10.42 10.26 18.90 14.12 10.61
75 Aidan McGill 6.70   11.92    USA 6.70 17.79 10.50 12.72 12.54
76 David Sklorenko IV 7.38   12.21    USA 7.38 13.74 13.88 14.60 9.02
77 Benjamin Warm 10.01   12.45    USA 10.01 19.92 14.19 12.71 10.46
78 Keaton Rehmel 10.76   12.90    USA 14.20 11.01 13.49 10.76 15.52
79 Angel Edel Cruz 12.10   13.13    USA 13.97 15.77 12.18 13.25 12.10
80 Jacob Wilson 7.53   13.44    USA 13.40 15.79 7.53 11.13 16.90
81 Sully Lemons 8.23   13.50    USA 16.61 29.09 8.23 11.63 12.25
82 Ariel Loran Jr. 12.32   13.60    USA 14.14 12.32 17.80 12.83 13.82
83 Christopher Vaught 9.78   13.73    USA 29.85 11.66 14.22 9.78 15.32
84 Ryan Warm 7.16   13.84    USA 14.29 7.16 13.89 13.35 15.21
85 Braeden Winston 8.33   14.39    USA 12.32 16.28 8.33 19.97 14.57
86 Ethan Russel 12.81   14.53    USA 13.03 16.89 12.81 14.23 16.33
87 Jake Totten 11.21   14.63    USA 13.84 21.17 11.21 16.33 13.71
88 Billy Joe Taylor 11.82   15.55    USA 19.24 19.55 14.74 11.82 12.68
89 Noah Kutchera 12.34   15.63    USA 17.14 14.26 16.59 16.03 12.34
90 Max Estes 14.25   16.95    USA 14.25 DNF 21.29 15.02 14.53
91 Blake Patton 10.87   17.13    USA 16.20 10.87 22.12 27.10 13.08
92 Alex Quinnette 14.77   17.13    USA 16.00 21.30 14.77 18.77 16.62
93 Byron Zuniga 11.08   20.75    USA 19.24 11.08 24.98 18.03 29.64
94 Lane Campbell 16.67   24.29    USA 29.21 19.03 24.62 30.87 16.67
95 Aiden Oliver 10.64   DNF    USA DNF 16.84 DNF 18.57 10.64
96 Matthew Whitworth 11.34   DNF    USA DNF 17.07 11.34 14.12 DNF
97 Rohen Barnes 32.43      USA DNF 32.43
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andy Denney 0.86   2.63    USA 2.73 3.11 4.87 2.05 0.86
2 Luke Garrett 0.73   3.02    USA 3.53 5.38 2.23 3.31 0.73
3 Samuel Weber 2.28   3.16    USA 3.42 2.28 3.55 4.24 2.52
4 Elliott Perkins 2.02   3.41    USA 3.69 3.60 2.95 5.65 2.02
5 Anderson Fielding 3.10   3.56    USA 6.65 3.43 3.92 3.32 3.10
6 Ben Edwards 1.40   3.89    USA 4.15 3.75 4.52 3.77 1.40
7 Miles Lentz 3.38   4.10    USA 4.95 4.05 3.38 3.59 4.67
8 Tyler Brodzinski 1.40   4.22    USA 3.95 4.10 4.97 4.61 1.40
9 Corey Tharp 2.73   4.32    USA 4.64 3.83 5.59 4.49 2.73
10 Ryan Baker 1.47   4.41    USA 4.89 4.61 4.15 4.46 1.47
11 James Hildreth 1.85   4.82    USA 5.09 5.34 4.63 4.75 1.85
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andy Denney 26.80   33.66    USA 33.88 33.89 36.55 26.80 33.20
2 Luke Garrett 36.41   38.91    USA 36.41 54.18 38.94 38.50 39.29
3 Ryan Baker 38.60   42.68    USA 42.01 38.60 40.67 45.36 49.52
4 Miles Lentz 40.15   43.46    USA 53.21 46.11 40.82 40.15 43.44
5 Kate Grahame 40.43   44.05    USA 42.46 43.74 1:07.36 45.95 40.43
6 Tyler Brodzinski 38.70   44.11    USA 49.98 48.71 40.94 42.68 38.70
7 James Hildreth 41.97   45.54    USA 43.90 45.58 48.93 41.97 47.15
8 Ant Irizarry 41.87   47.49    USA 47.07 44.62 50.78 51.53 41.87
9 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 44.59   47.92    USA 44.59 56.92 46.83 45.88 51.06
10 Samuel Weber 46.71   53.65    USA 57.64 59.24 46.81 46.71 56.51
11 Ivan Krueger 51.75   54.20    USA 54.45 51.75 54.98 59.96 53.18
12 Julious Johnican 52.04   55.03    USA 52.04 DNF 57.06 53.18 54.86
13 Carson Miller 46.89   56.39    USA 59.23 54.43 55.51 46.89 1:04.15
14 Elliott Perkins 46.72   56.76    USA 1:06.00 1:06.30 50.25 54.04 46.72
15 Ashley Gray 54.28   58.39    USA 1:08.06 54.28 1:00.48 59.66 55.04
16 Luke Pearson 52.33   58.75    USA 59.19 57.16 DNF 52.33 59.90
17 Alex Lengacher 52.68   59.57    USA 59.99 59.39 59.34 DNF 52.68
18 Benjamin D. Millikan 51.54   59.67    USA 57.20 54.07 1:20.58 1:07.75 51.54
19 Anderson Fielding 57.56   1:00.97    USA 58.79 59.54 1:04.57 57.56 1:13.30
20 Corey Tharp 52.93   1:01.20    USA 1:10.87 1:06.29 57.49 59.83 52.93
21 Ben Edwards 56.47   1:01.72    USA 58.73 1:04.21 56.47 1:04.44 1:02.22
22 Layne VanSiegel 55.28   1:03.41    USA 1:08.18 1:15.81 55.28 57.94 1:04.11
23 Sofia Chehab 59.10   1:05.51    USA 1:09.45 1:05.33 1:01.75 59.10 1:09.46
24 Tristan Martin 48.34   1:06.64    USA 1:10.91 1:04.82 DNF 1:04.19 48.34
25 Jason Krug 1:03.92   1:10.46    USA 1:03.92 1:15.55 1:07.60 1:08.23 1:16.42
26 Aaron Smith 1:06.20   1:15.80    USA 1:14.82 1:06.20 1:16.31 1:17.60 1:16.27
27 Matt Gandy 1:16.12   1:25.08    USA 1:29.19 2:21.60 1:27.94 1:16.12 1:18.12
28 Matthew Kwan 1:19.73   1:25.44    Canada 1:27.04 1:19.73 1:25.43 1:23.84 1:27.16
29 Jonathan Boutell 1:07.17   1:26.24    USA 1:07.17 1:27.44 1:37.03 1:27.42 1:23.86
30 Isaac Fox 1:11.57   1:28.75    USA 1:24.64 1:30.31 1:40.41 1:31.31 1:11.57
31 Owen Crouch 1:10.36   1:31.15    USA 1:31.44 1:10.36 1:28.82 1:49.81 1:33.20
32 Kenny Malloy 1:25.05   1:33.32    USA 1:25.66 1:41.52 1:32.77 1:25.05 DNF
33 Dorian Dowd 1:19.00   1:33.40    USA 1:43.67 1:23.48 1:33.65 1:43.06 1:19.00
34 Keenan Darkins 1:32.71      USA 1:43.29 1:32.71
35 Josh Horowitz 1:39.65      USA 1:39.65 1:45.14
36 Dane Michael DeCoursey 1:40.98      USA 2:00.05 1:40.98
37 Ashtyn Bennett 1:42.75      USA 1:42.75 1:44.44
38 Jack Fillenwarth 1:43.71      USA 1:43.71 DNF
39 Oliver Wilderman 1:46.87      USA 1:55.80 1:46.87
40 Benjamin Vannoy 1:50.53      USA 1:50.53 DNF
41 Joseph Loop 1:54.55      USA 1:54.55 DNF
42 Ethan Jewett 1:58.18      USA DNF 1:58.18
43 Caden Grey 1:59.71      USA 1:59.71 2:19.48
44 David Sklorenko IV 2:12.04      USA 2:12.04 2:14.76
45 Brody James LeClair 2:17.07      USA 2:17.07 2:40.78
46 Ethan Russel 2:24.35      USA 2:26.38 2:24.35
47 Aaron Cook 2:30.22      USA 2:30.22 DNF
48 Ryan Warm 2:32.97      USA 2:32.97 2:42.55
49 Ryan Cole 2:40.73      USA 2:40.73 DNF
50 William Pickering 2:48.47      USA DNF 2:48.47
51 Jake Totten DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andy Denney 29.91   32.95    USA 32.91 32.25 33.69 29.91 35.24
2 Luke Garrett 36.88   39.88    USA 36.88 37.88 40.50 41.26 1:00.37
3 Kate Grahame 37.92   43.49    USA 43.35 37.92 44.26 44.87 42.85
4 Miles Lentz 41.02   44.27    USA 44.40 45.64 54.79 41.02 42.77
5 Ant Irizarry 42.20   46.46    USA 45.48 48.54 42.20 45.61 48.28
6 Tyler Brodzinski 41.96   46.50    USA 46.85 43.84 48.80 41.96 49.47
7 Ryan Baker 44.42   46.97    USA 44.42 46.98 46.76 47.47 47.16
8 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 47.41   48.89    USA 49.90 49.13 48.64 47.41 48.89
9 Samuel Weber 46.66   51.43    USA DNF 48.36 53.37 46.66 52.57
10 Ivan Krueger 47.27   53.12    USA 52.22 58.93 53.35 53.78 47.27
11 Julious Johnican 54.68   56.50    USA 56.84 1:01.32 54.68 55.53 57.14
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andy Denney 1:00.92   1:08.42    USA 1:13.22 1:12.10 1:00.92 1:08.36 1:04.79
2 James Hildreth 1:11.78   1:16.14    USA 1:17.51 1:11.78 1:12.37 1:18.59 1:18.53
3 Luke Garrett 1:04.61   1:17.50    USA 1:23.19 1:19.44 1:27.40 1:04.61 1:09.87
4 Kate Grahame 1:18.40   1:25.45    USA 1:24.63 1:18.43 1:33.28 1:18.40 1:42.99
5 Ryan Baker 1:27.00   1:29.90    USA 1:30.78 1:27.00 1:35.23 1:29.10 1:29.81
6 Ant Irizarry 1:16.38   1:34.56    USA 1:35.39 1:33.41 1:34.89 1:39.97 1:16.38
7 Julious Johnican 1:23.06   1:36.84    USA 1:38.29 1:38.20 1:23.06 1:35.73 1:36.59
8 Miles Lentz 1:24.56   1:39.50    USA 1:48.53 1:43.66 1:24.56 1:31.20 1:43.63
9 Samuel Weber 1:28.99   1:41.07    USA 1:51.55 1:59.85 1:33.20 1:38.47 1:28.99
10 Benjamin D. Millikan 1:30.22   1:41.52    USA 1:33.71 1:45.92 1:44.92 1:30.22 2:01.94
11 Ivan Krueger 1:33.85   1:41.68    USA 1:46.59 1:39.25 1:51.97 1:39.20 1:33.85
12 Tyler Brodzinski 1:38.75   1:43.53    USA 1:45.38 1:38.75 1:48.52 1:42.50 1:42.72
13 Carson Miller 1:37.42   1:45.85    USA 1:37.42 1:44.44 1:51.58 1:55.17 1:41.52
14 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 1:32.35   1:45.91    USA 1:47.98 1:45.03 1:44.72 1:32.35 1:52.01
15 Alex Lengacher 1:42.90   1:47.94    USA 1:51.84 1:54.04 1:43.65 1:48.32 1:42.90
16 Ashley Gray 1:44.59   1:51.79    USA 1:44.59 1:49.65 1:54.08 1:55.88 1:51.63
17 Luke Pearson 1:48.57   1:54.12    USA 1:48.57 1:53.91 1:55.80 1:58.64 1:52.66
18 Ben Edwards 1:52.32   1:57.07    USA 2:00.50 1:57.65 2:03.05 1:52.32 1:53.07
19 Layne VanSiegel 1:52.55   2:04.05    USA 1:56.21 2:15.71 1:52.55 2:00.23 2:15.90
20 Jason Krug 1:59.34   2:06.58    USA 2:12.18 2:05.17 2:04.04 1:59.34 2:10.52
21 Anderson Fielding 2:15.53   2:26.15    USA 2:42.92 2:18.88 2:44.85 2:16.65 2:15.53
22 Tristan Martin 2:04.43   2:31.00    USA 2:37.87 2:18.48 2:44.44 2:04.43 2:36.66
23 Sofia Chehab 2:45.06      USA 2:45.06 3:08.50
24 Knut Peterson 2:46.71      USA 2:46.71 2:54.15
25 Jonathan Boutell 2:56.01      USA 2:56.01 3:29.66
26 Oliver Wilderman 2:57.00      USA 3:33.52 2:57.00
27 Jack Fillenwarth 3:32.99      USA 3:36.52 3:32.99
28 Brody James LeClair 3:49.59      USA 3:52.55 3:49.59
29 Ty Greathouse 3:49.67      USA 3:58.21 3:49.67
30 Caden Grey 3:53.67      USA 4:59.96 3:53.67
31 Josh Horowitz 4:04.44      USA 4:04.44 4:25.69
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andy Denney 53.64   1:04.22    USA 1:01.64 1:03.26 1:07.77 1:11.10 53.64
2 James Hildreth 1:05.51   1:18.12    USA 1:14.36 1:05.51 1:18.50 1:24.86 1:21.49
3 Luke Garrett 1:14.37   1:19.09    USA 1:21.63 1:18.07 1:14.37 1:23.85 1:17.58
4 Kate Grahame 1:19.82   1:24.21    USA 1:19.82 1:22.29 1:24.56 1:29.41 1:25.79
5 Ivan Krueger 1:26.28   1:31.62    USA 1:26.28 1:32.62 1:31.36 1:30.87 1:39.40
6 Ant Irizarry 1:23.77   1:31.76    USA 1:23.77 1:26.17 1:36.03 1:34.74 1:34.38
7 Julious Johnican 1:29.33   1:35.19    USA 1:35.34 1:33.68 1:29.33 1:36.55 1:41.72
8 Ryan Baker 1:26.45   1:36.46    USA 1:39.67 1:26.45 1:34.51 1:38.25 1:36.61
9 Benjamin D. Millikan 1:30.53   1:38.69    USA 1:38.70 1:30.53 1:35.13 1:42.24 2:04.20
10 Tyler Brodzinski 1:32.83   1:38.81    USA 1:41.63 1:32.83 1:38.99 1:38.14 1:39.30
11 Samuel Weber 1:36.35   1:45.94    USA 1:39.02 1:47.94 1:50.86 1:36.35 DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 James Hildreth 2:03.40   2:11.34    USA 2:08.42 2:22.21 2:03.40
2 Andy Denney 2:13.84   2:24.47    USA 2:21.72 2:37.86 2:13.84
3 Julious Johnican 2:08.18   2:29.90    USA 2:34.80 2:46.71 2:08.18
4 Kate Grahame 2:30.35   2:35.39    USA 2:39.11 2:36.70 2:30.35
5 Benjamin D. Millikan 2:45.84   2:57.44    USA 3:08.30 2:45.84 2:58.19
6 Luke Garrett 2:54.32   3:02.45    USA 3:10.38 2:54.32 3:02.64
7 Ryan Baker 2:54.67   3:02.94    USA 3:07.70 2:54.67 3:06.45
8 Ivan Krueger 3:01.04   3:10.37    USA 3:18.67 3:01.04 3:11.40
9 Ant Irizarry 2:55.78   3:17.11    USA 2:55.78 3:16.19 3:39.36
10 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 3:33.89      USA 3:33.89
11 Ashley Gray 3:34.40      USA 3:34.40
12 Jason Krug 4:12.52      USA 4:12.52
13 Samuel Weber 4:19.08      USA 4:19.08
14 Luke Pearson 4:49.93      USA 4:49.93
15 Layne VanSiegel 5:01.65      USA 5:01.65
16 Elliott Perkins DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Krueger 32.68   39.83    USA 42.94 42.81 32.68 43.16 33.73
2 Luke Garrett 32.67   47.19    USA 34.77 57.31 49.48 32.67 DNF
3 Kate Grahame 1:04.38   1:09.06    USA 1:19.20 1:08.52 1:04.81 1:13.86 1:04.38
4 Miles Lentz 1:13.41   1:46.74    USA 1:13.41 1:32.96 1:34.04 DNF 2:13.21
5 Layne VanSiegel 1:49.37   2:18.63    USA 3:41.57 2:10.87 2:28.34 1:49.37 2:16.68
6 Andy Denney 1:49.98   2:42.29    USA 2:58.23 3:28.79 2:45.86 2:22.78 1:49.98
7 Samuel Weber 2:12.46   2:49.73    USA 2:12.46 3:34.70 2:28.23 3:19.05 2:41.92
8 Tyler Brodzinski 2:30.04   3:49.58    USA 3:52.60 2:30.04 DNF 3:32.68 4:03.46
9 Brody James LeClair 3:27.85      USA 3:27.85 DNF
10 Jack Fillenwarth 4:20.58      USA 4:56.04 4:20.58
11 Josh Horowitz 4:35.21      USA 4:35.51 4:35.21
12 Keenan Darkins DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F L' D' F U R2 F R' L2 B2 D B2 U' B2 D B2 U L2
A #2 R2 U R2 D2 U' F2 L2 D' L2 B2 L2 F' L' F' U' B' R U2 L U2 B'
A #3 F L' D F' R F R' F2 R' B' U2 F2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B2 L2 U F2
A #4 F' L' F B D' L B2 D L D2 L' U' F2 R2 D' B2 U R2 L2
A #5 F' U2 B2 F' U2 R2 F L2 B D2 F' R' D' R' B' L' B' D U L F
A Ex#1 F' D' R' U' F' R F2 B' L B U' F' B2 R2 F2 B' D2 F D2
A Ex#2 D2 B D2 F U2 F' L2 R2 D R' U' L D2 U L U2 B2 U' B
B #1 R2 F' L U2 B' U2 B' R B' D' R' F2 R2 U2 R2 L2 B2 R2
B #2 R' D2 L' U2 L2 U2 B2 R2 F2 D R F D' R D B' L' U2 L F'
B #3 L2 D B2 R2 U' L2 B2 U' B2 F2 U' B L R U L D B' R2 D2
B #4 L2 B' F' D2 R2 B L2 R2 D2 B R F' L2 D2 F2 U L' U2 L' F' D
B #5 D' L B' U F2 U B' U D R' D2 R' D2 L' D2 F2 U2 D2 R' F2
B Ex#1 R2 D2 L' B2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D L' U F' L2 U' B D' F' U' R'
B Ex#2 U' B2 R B D F' B D' B' R L D R2 U' D' F2 D2 R2 F2
C #1 L2 B' L B' L D' L2 F' L U' F2 B2 D' F2 U' L2 U' B2 D'
C #2 R' L2 B' U L2 U2 F L2 D R' B U2 F2 U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 D2
C #3 U2 B2 F2 R U2 L' R2 D2 B2 L' R2 B' F2 R2 F' R' F2 D' B'
C #4 R2 L' F' B2 D' R' D2 B R' U F' U D R2 B2 R2 B2 U
C #5 B2 R D' B' D L2 D' R' L U B U2 L2 B' D2 R2 L2 F' D2 F
C Ex#1 U B2 U' F U' R' D' B' U L U' D L2 B2 D B2 D2 B2 D R2 F2
C Ex#2 F L2 R2 F L2 B L2 F2 L' R F' L R U2 B2 U' R B2 U2
D #1 B U2 B F D2 R2 D2 B L U R2 U F' R' D' L2 U B2 D'
D #2 D2 L2 U2 F R2 B' D2 R2 F2 R F2 R' B2 D U2 R2 B' R2 D'
D #3 D B2 D' U F2 L2 D2 R2 D R B U2 F2 U2 F' U L' R2 B'
D #4 U' F2 U L2 D2 U L2 F2 U' F' U2 B D B' D2 B' R F R2
D #5 F2 R' U' F' L' U2 D2 R B2 U2 R2 U L2 D' L2 U2 R2 D F2
D Ex#1 F L2 U R D' L D2 B' U' D' F2 R2 B' R2 U2 F' D2 R2 F2
D Ex#2 L' R B2 F2 R' F2 U2 L U2 F2 U L U' L2 B R D' U B
E #1 B' U2 F D2 B' L2 F U2 F' R2 U R' D' U2 L' D L2 D R F
E #2 B L2 U2 B D2 U2 B2 D2 L' B' D' U L' U2 F' U' L2 B D2
E #3 R' U2 R' F2 R D2 B2 F2 R' U F2 L R2 D' U2 B' D R' D2 F
E #4 D B2 D' R2 D2 B2 U R2 U R U2 F D' U' L U B' R D' U'
E #5 R' D' B R2 U2 L2 D R' F B2 R2 F2 U F2 D' L2 D B2 U L2
E Ex#1 D' L2 D2 R2 B2 D' B2 U R U' B2 R U' F' R2 U B2 U2 L2
E Ex#2 R' F2 L' B2 D2 U2 R F2 L' D B' L2 U F' R' B2 F D' L
F #1 L' B2 F2 U2 L' U2 F2 R2 B2 R D2 U' R2 F R B' L' D L R'
F #2 B' R2 D2 B' F' D2 R2 F' D2 L' F2 U F2 L' U B' F2 D L2 B
F #3 U2 R' F2 R2 F2 D2 R F2 L U R' D' U2 F' U2 L2 B R' B' R2
F #4 F2 R2 D B2 D2 B2 F2 R' U R D B2 U' R' F' D2 L2 B2
F #5 R' L U B D R L2 U' B' D F D B2 R2 F2 U2 R2 U' B2
F Ex#1 R2 F2 D' F L B2 U' L2 U2 F' B D2 B2 R' F2 R' D2 R2 D2
F Ex#2 L F2 U2 F2 L R2 F2 U2 L' U F D' R D2 F' D2 U2 R D' F2
G #1 U R D2 B L' B2 L' B2 U' R' D B2 D2 F2 B2 R2 D2 L' U2
G #2 F L' U2 B U B R2 U' R' F L' B2 U' L2 U' L2 D' L2 F2 D'
G #3 D2 F2 D2 B L F L' F' B D' F2 B2 L2 F2 D F2 U L2 U2
G #4 D2 F2 R U2 L R' D2 R' F2 U F D2 L' D' L' R' B F U2
G #5 U2 R2 B' D2 U2 L2 D2 F L U' L F2 D U L' R' U' R2 U2
G Ex#1 D2 R2 U' R D2 F U2 F R2 U D2 F' L2 D2 F2 B U2 B' D2 R2
G Ex#2 U L2 D B2 L2 B2 F2 U2 B2 U' L2 B' U2 R' D L' F2 D' B U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 B' R2 B D2 B' U2 R B' F' D2 R' D L D' B' R2 B
A #2 R' U2 R' U2 F2 D2 F2 L' R' B' R' F L2 D' B' L2 R2 F' D2 F'
A #3 U2 F2 D2 B' R2 B' D2 B L' D' R2 F R B R' F' D2 B' D2
A #4 L' D2 B2 D L2 D2 L' F' B' L' F U2 F D2 F2 B R2 D2 F' R2
A #5 U2 B2 F2 L2 D2 B2 R D2 B2 U L2 F L B' L' D' B D2 F' D'
A Ex#1 D2 R2 U' R2 D B2 F2 L2 R B2 U L B2 L2 U' F2 D' B D2
A Ex#2 U2 F U' L' D B2 R L2 F U' B2 L U2 R' D2 L F2 L' B2 U2
B #1 U B2 U2 L2 D' R2 B2 U2 B2 D' F U' L R2 U2 R' U B R' B2
B #2 L' D2 R F B2 U B' U' L F L2 D2 B U2 D2 F R2 B R2 B2
B #3 L' B2 D F' D2 L U B' U' B2 R2 U2 B' U2 D2 F U2 F2 D2
B #4 L B R' F2 D' F' R U2 D' F B2 L D2 R U2 F2 L D2 R2
B #5 B2 L' B2 L2 R' D2 L U2 B2 L2 D2 F' U' L' F' D' B D2 F D2
B Ex#1 R' B2 U D F R' U D' L D L B2 U2 F' U2 F' L2 B' U2
B Ex#2 F' L' D2 L2 U D2 B2 D' B' D2 B2 U2 B2 R F2 R' D2 L'
C #1 D L2 B2 D F2 L2 B2 F2 D' U2 F2 R' B F' D2 L D' U R' F'
C #2 U2 B2 D2 R2 U R2 D F2 U F2 L2 F' L F2 U F' L2 F2 L' U F'
C #3 L2 D' B2 R2 D L2 U F2 D' B' U' B U L' D' L U' F D' R'
C #4 D' R2 B2 U' R2 F2 U R2 U' B2 D2 F R' D2 L' B' U B' F' U2 B
C #5 F U2 B2 L2 R2 B' R2 D2 U2 F R' D F2 D' L' D R2 U B D'
C Ex#1 L2 F2 D2 U' F2 R2 U R2 D B L2 B D2 L F2 D2 L' U' B L
C Ex#2 L2 B2 L2 D2 B2 D B2 U L2 D R2 F U R2 U2 R D F' L2 D'
D #1 D B2 R2 U B2 F2 R2 D2 U' B R U B2 U2 B2 L R2 B' U'
D #2 R D2 F2 L' D2 F2 R2 U2 R2 D' B' U' L' F2 U' F' U R' D B'
D #3 L2 D' F2 D' R2 D2 F2 D' F2 D B L' R2 F' R2 U' L B2 R2
D #4 U2 B L F' U R F L2 D B L B2 L2 F' B2 L2 D2 B R2
D #5 L2 F' D2 U2 L2 B' D2 L2 R2 U' L R2 D2 B' R2 D L R D U2
D Ex#1 F2 U2 L2 R2 F2 D2 B' R2 B' R2 D' F' L' B U' L2 R D U R2 F
D Ex#2 F' L2 R2 D2 B R2 U2 R2 F R U' F D' U2 F' U2 B D2 U'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 D2 F2 D B2 R2 U2 F2 L2 U F' R D2 R' U B' D2 R2 B2 R2
A #2 L2 D' B U D R2 B R' U L D L2 U F2 U F2 R2 D B2 D L2
A #3 B R2 D2 F' R2 B2 R2 U2 F2 U2 B2 R' U' L D' U' F' U' R' F' L'
A #4 R' D' L2 F U B' D B L' B2 R U L2 D F2 B2 L2 U R2 B2
A #5 R2 L' U L' D2 F' R' B' D' F' U' B2 R2 B2 U F2 D' F2 L2 U2
A Ex#1 L2 F L2 B F D2 F' L2 F R' B U2 B2 D F' U F2 D R'
A Ex#2 R U2 L' U2 R2 B2 L2 B2 R' D U' R D F' L2 B' F' D' B'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U2 R2 U' F' U' R2 U' R F
A #2 R F' R2 F U' F U' R U R U'
A #3 R U' R2 U' F R2 U2 R2 U2 R2 U'
A #4 F' U' R2 U2 R' U R' F' R U' R'
A #5 U R' F' R U2 R' F U2 R U' R
A Ex#1 U' R' F U' F U2 F U' F' U' F
A Ex#2 R' U' R U2 R U' R2 U2 R' F' U'
B #1 U R' U' F' U R U' R' U2 R' U'
B #2 F U R' F R2 U2 F' R' U' R' U2
B #3 U2 R' U2 F' R2 U' R2 U' R F2 U2
B #4 U' R F' R' U R F' R2 U2 F' U2
B #5 R' U2 R F' U2 F' R' U R U' R2
B Ex#1 R' U' F R' F U2 F R U R' F2
B Ex#2 U2 F' R' U' R U' R2 U' R U2 R'
C #1 U' R' U' R F' R2 U2 R U' F U
C #2 F U' F U F' U' F U2 R U R
C #3 R' F R' U2 F R U R' F R' F2
C #4 R' F' R' F U2 R U2 R U' R2 F2
C #5 R F U R U R' F U' F U R'
C Ex#1 U2 R' F R U' R U2 F' U' R2 U2
C Ex#2 U2 R F' R2 U' R U R2 F' R' U'
D #1 U2 R U' F' R2 F2 U' F' R2 U' F'
D #2 U2 R' U2 F U' R U' R2 U' R2 U2
D #3 R' F U2 F U F R U R' F' U'
D #4 R' U' F R2 U' R2 U R U' R U2
D #5 U2 R' U' F R' U' R2 U2 F' U2 R
D Ex#1 F U' F U' R U F' R' U R U2
D Ex#2 R' U' F' U2 F R U' R U' R2 U2
E #1 U' R U2 F' R2 U' F U2 R2 U' R'
E #2 R' U2 R F' U' F' U' R2 F R U2
E #3 R' U2 F' R U' R U2 F' R' U2 F
E #4 U' R U2 F' R' U2 R U2 R2 U2 R
E #5 U2 R F' U' R' U' R' F R' U' R'
E Ex#1 U2 R' F U' F' R U2 R' F' R U
E Ex#2 R' F' U' F R U2 F' R' U R F'
F #1 R U' F' R' U' R U' R2 F U2 F'
F #2 R' U' F U2 F R F R U' R' F
F #3 U2 F' R2 U' F' U2 R2 F U' F R
F #4 U' R' F U' R F' U2 R U R' F
F #5 U2 R U2 R' F' U' R' U R' U2 F2
F Ex#1 U2 R F U2 R U' R U' R2 U' F
F Ex#2 U R' U2 F' U2 F' U2 R U' R' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' R2 F R U R2 U' F U
A #2 R' U' R F U' R2 U R' F U2 F
A #3 U' R U2 F' R2 F U2 R2 F' R2 F'
A #4 U R' U' F U R' U' F2 R U' R
A #5 U R' F' R U R' F R U R F'
A Ex#1 R' U2 F U R U R' U' F' R2 U2
A Ex#2 F' R U2 R' U' F R U R' U' F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 R' D2 B2 U2 B2 L2 U2 R' F' L2 R D' B U' F2 L D2 R Uw2 B' Uw2 F' Uw2 U' F' D F' B Uw2 D2 Rw B' Rw' Fw2 Rw Fw F' D Fw' Uw B' L
A #2 B' U2 F' U2 L2 F U2 F D2 R U' B2 U2 L2 F U' B2 L' R' F Uw2 R B Rw2 F' Uw2 R' B' D2 F' Uw2 L B2 U' Fw2 Uw D2 R2 Uw2 F' Fw' R D' Rw Uw' L
A #3 B' D2 U2 B2 L2 B' D2 B2 F2 D' B2 R F' D' L2 D2 L' U B2 R Fw2 L' B Uw2 Fw2 R' B2 F R' Fw2 R B2 L' Uw Rw2 Uw D2 R2 Rw' L2 D F2 Rw2 Fw Uw
A #4 F2 D' L2 F2 U B2 D2 L' F' R' D' B2 U D2 F B D F Uw2 L2 F Uw2 R' U2 R' B Uw2 B' L F R' Uw B' U2 F2 D Fw' Uw B2 L' B Rw F'
A #5 U B2 U L' B2 U' D2 B' U' D R2 D2 R B2 F2 L D2 B2 U2 R' Rw2 Fw2 F2 D' B' Rw2 R2 U' F2 R2 D Rw B' Rw2 Fw2 B U2 L' Fw R D2 Rw' D' Rw2
A Ex#1 D2 B' D2 U2 B' R2 F2 R2 B' R2 D B' L2 R2 D L' B L' F' U' Uw2 Fw2 U F' Rw2 U' B D' F2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw D' Rw2 F2 Rw' B2 L Fw D2 L Fw' D' Rw2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 U2 F L2 B L2 F L2 D2 U F2 R' D2 F2 L2 D2 L F' D Rw2 Uw2 D R U2 Rw2 Uw2 D R' L2 D2 Fw U2 Fw2 L F Uw2 Rw Fw' R' Uw' Fw R2 B2
B #1 R2 F2 B2 R2 D F2 U2 F2 U F' D R' B R' F R2 U L' D' Uw2 Fw2 B Uw2 D F' R2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 B' F U' Rw F B' R2 Fw Uw' D' R2 Uw' L Fw B2
B #2 U L2 F2 U' R2 U' L2 U' F U2 B2 L D L B' D' L' F2 Fw2 Uw2 R B' L' Uw2 F Uw2 B' Uw2 R' Uw Fw2 F U R2 B F2 Rw Fw' Uw2 F' R' B
B #3 F2 D2 L2 F2 D2 F U2 D2 L2 F2 U2 D' B' R' L' U F U2 D Fw2 Rw2 F Rw2 D' F2 L2 U B' F' Uw2 D Rw D L' B Uw2 Fw D' R2 Fw R' U
B #4 D R2 F2 D' U' B2 U' R F D' U' B D2 B' L2 B' U2 F' R2 B Uw2 B' F2 L Uw2 R F Rw2 L' F Uw2 B2 Uw' R F2 U B Uw Rw2 B' Rw Uw B Rw'
B #5 F R2 D2 B' R2 L2 D2 B L2 U R2 F' U' F2 R' D L D R L2 Fw2 L Uw2 D2 B U2 L F Uw2 Rw2 F' B2 Uw' L' Uw' B2 D' F2 Rw Fw2 Rw B2 L Uw L
B Ex#1 F2 L2 U' R2 F2 R2 F2 D2 B2 F' D' B' F2 U' R L2 U F2 R2 F' Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 F2 D' Fw2 Rw2 F2 B' Uw2 L2 D' L' B Rw' B2 D2 Fw' Uw Fw B2 R' Uw' R Uw2
B Ex#2 L' B L D' F2 U2 R F R U B' U2 D2 R2 F' R2 B2 U2 B U2 Rw2 B' Rw2 U' Fw2 U' F2 D L2 Fw2 D' Rw' Uw2 B L' Fw2 L Fw' Uw F' D L2 B' Rw Fw
C #1 F2 D' L R F U2 R' B R2 B2 L B2 U2 F2 R2 B2 L F2 R Fw2 Rw2 F Rw2 U R2 B2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 U Rw Uw2 Fw2 D' Uw B2 Uw Fw' Rw2 B F2 R'
C #2 F2 D2 F' B2 U2 B D2 R2 B' U' R U2 B2 L D2 F B2 R2 U R' Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 D' B2 D' F' U Rw2 D Fw2 Rw' Fw2 R' D2 F' Uw F R2 Uw D F2 Rw Fw
C #3 U2 R F2 U2 L B2 U2 B2 R F U R2 B' R F U B2 L' D L Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 R F' Rw2 R L B L' Fw2 Uw' Fw2 B' U' R' Uw Rw2 U' Fw L2 Fw Uw Fw'
C #4 B2 L2 B R2 B U2 B L2 U2 L' B' D2 L2 U D2 F L' F2 D R2 Uw2 B' U2 B' L' Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 L' B2 R2 F2 U' B' R' Uw' F R Fw Uw2 L Fw' R Fw' Rw
C #5 B2 U' F B R' D2 B R D' F2 L2 D F2 D L2 R2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 D L' U' R2 Fw2 Rw2 R' U R2 Fw R B' D2 L Rw' B' Uw R2 Uw2 Rw U
C Ex#1 F L2 B' D2 B' L2 B2 R2 F L2 D' F' B2 D' L2 B2 R2 B' R2 L' Rw2 D Fw2 F Uw2 R2 U2 Fw2 R2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw B2 U2 Rw R2 B' Rw Uw' F L2 Uw' Fw R2 L2
C Ex#2 R' U D' F' B' L2 U2 L' U D2 R D2 B2 U' R2 U' D2 L2 U R2 Rw2 F' Rw2 F' Uw2 L' Uw2 B2 D2 U2 R F2 Uw' F Rw2 D L R' Fw' L B2 Uw' Fw B2 Rw'
D #1 U2 L2 B2 D' R2 U2 R2 B2 R2 U' L' F L2 B U B R' U Rw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 B D Rw2 D' B U2 Rw2 B2 Rw B2 L2 D' Rw2 Uw Fw' D F2 Uw Rw' Uw2
D #2 R2 B L2 U2 R2 D2 F' R' B' D U' R2 B U2 R L D2 U2 Rw2 B' L' Fw2 Uw2 F Uw2 R B' R B' R B' Uw' L' B D' U Rw' D2 Fw' Uw2 U Rw' F'
D #3 R D2 R U2 B2 R' B2 L2 U2 L F L U R F U2 R' B R' L2 Fw2 Uw2 U' L' Fw2 U2 L' U Rw2 R L D2 U' Fw' R F' Uw2 R2 F' Uw Rw' Fw B' Rw Uw' R'
D #4 D2 L2 F D2 R2 D2 F' U2 B R2 F' D L B2 L B2 U2 F' R2 U Rw2 Uw2 R F' Rw2 B Uw2 B2 D2 L' B' L2 B Uw F2 D2 R' B' Fw U' Rw' U' Fw F' Rw
D #5 F2 L2 F' U2 D2 L2 D' R' B' U' D2 R L B L2 D Rw2 Uw2 U Rw2 R D' L' U B2 D' R2 Fw2 U' Fw' U L U2 L' Uw' L Uw2 Fw' R' Uw Rw2
D Ex#1 L F B' D2 L' U2 D' B' L2 D' F2 R' F2 R' B2 L' B2 R' F2 Uw2 Fw2 U' B R2 D Rw2 F2 D' L2 Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw L R' F2 R2 Fw' U2 Fw' Uw' B' U' R'
D Ex#2 D2 U2 R2 F' U2 F2 B' R2 D2 U2 F U' L B R2 D' R2 F U2 R U Uw2 Rw2 D2 F2 Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 R B2 R F' D B Rw2 F Uw' D2 Fw L' Fw2 Rw' Uw2 L B2
E #1 B' L F2 D R D2 B L U' R L2 F2 D2 R2 F2 L' U2 R' B2 R2 Fw2 D' R' Fw2 D2 Rw2 U F2 L B2 D2 Fw U2 Rw2 D' F U Uw Rw' Uw Fw' D L U2
E #2 D2 R2 B2 L2 F2 L' U2 L' F R' D' L U' B2 R U2 D2 F Rw2 U' R2 D Rw2 B' U F' Rw2 Fw2 B2 F' Rw' U' L' F2 Rw' L2 F Uw' Rw R' Uw2 U R'
E #3 B2 L2 D2 B L2 B' L2 F' R2 U D2 L U F2 D R D2 L Rw2 F2 Uw2 D R D Fw2 R' D2 U R D' U' Fw Uw2 D2 Rw2 U B Uw R L2 Uw Rw L2 U
E #4 F' U2 L2 U L' U L2 B2 R B' L2 F2 U2 R2 U' B2 F2 U' F2 D2 Fw2 L D2 B Uw2 R F' Rw2 L2 U2 B2 R2 Uw' R D Fw2 L' B2 Fw Rw' Uw Fw' Rw L' F
E #5 B L2 F R' U' B2 D' L2 F' U F U2 F B2 U2 B R2 F' L2 B Fw2 Uw2 B U' R2 Uw2 R2 B2 D Rw2 U' Fw2 F Rw' D2 B D Uw' R2 F' Rw' D U2 F'
E Ex#1 L' U' F' U2 B2 L' U F' D' L F' R2 B' D2 B' U2 F2 D2 F' Fw2 U2 Rw2 F' Rw2 L2 B D2 L2 U F2 Uw2 Rw' B2 Rw2 R2 U' F Fw' Rw2 R U Fw Uw' Fw' L
E Ex#2 U2 F2 U2 R B2 U2 R2 B2 R' F R2 D' L D2 B2 U B' R2 U2 Uw2 R Fw2 F2 U' Fw2 R' F2 D' R' U2 Fw B F Rw2 R' D' Uw R2 Uw Rw D' Rw' L
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B2 R F2 D2 R' B2 R U2 R F L' F' R U' R2 F2 U2 F' L2 Rw2 U2 F Rw2 L2 Fw2 U2 F U' D2 F U Rw Fw2 Rw' F U' Rw Uw' L' B' Rw F R2
A #2 L2 U B2 D F2 U L2 D' B2 U2 R L' B R' U2 B2 U R' L' D' Uw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 R2 B' Uw2 Fw2 R2 F U2 D R' B2 Rw F2 Rw Uw2 R' Fw U2 Rw Uw B' F D'
A #3 B' D2 F U R' F' U' F' U2 L' U2 L2 D2 R2 D2 F' B2 U2 F2 B Fw2 R2 U' B2 D' Rw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 Rw2 D B2 R' B' U2 Fw Rw2 U2 Uw R B' Rw2 Uw Rw' Uw
A #4 U2 B2 R2 F' B L2 F' D2 L2 R B U2 D' B' L2 D' B2 R' B2 L' Uw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 U2 Fw2 L F' B' R' U2 B Uw' R Fw2 Uw' Rw2 Uw' U' Fw' Uw B' Rw D2 B'
A #5 U2 D2 L' U' R' F L' D B F2 R2 L2 B' U2 F2 R2 D2 B D2 Rw2 Fw2 L Fw2 Uw2 D L Fw2 B2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 D' Fw R Fw B R2 Fw D' Rw' Fw L' Fw
A Ex#1 U L D2 B D L' U' F2 U' B2 R L2 U2 B L2 F' R2 D2 B' R2 Rw2 Fw2 R Uw2 R2 F' B L B' Uw2 U2 L' D2 Uw' Rw2 D B' F Fw' Uw D2 Fw D B' Rw R
A Ex#2 D B D' L U F D' R U F R2 D' B2 U' B2 U B2 U Rw2 F Rw2 R Uw2 Rw2 L2 R Uw2 U2 L' F' R' Uw' Fw2 Uw' Rw2 U2 F2 B' R2 Rw U' Fw' Uw' Rw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw D' L Rw U Rw L2 Dw' Fw2 R2 U' B2 Uw2 Fw D R D' U' Fw R2 Lw Bw' R Uw2 R2 F2 B D' F2 L' R Uw' R Uw' Lw R2 Uw2 L' F B L2 D' Lw Fw' D2 Lw' Bw F Rw2 Fw2 U' Dw2 Lw2 D' L R2 Uw2 Dw D2 Rw'
A #2 R2 Lw2 D F' Lw Bw' Rw2 F2 B2 Dw2 Rw' U Uw2 Lw2 L B' Uw R Rw D2 F2 Lw F2 U' B' Fw' D' Dw L2 Rw Uw' Lw' B2 R' D Dw2 B2 D Fw' L' Fw2 U R Fw D Fw Rw2 Dw2 L2 R Rw' D' Dw F B2 Lw U' Bw' L2 Uw'
A #3 L2 Bw Lw Bw2 Lw' F2 B' R B Fw D Fw2 Dw2 U2 D Fw' Bw' Lw Bw' D' F' L2 U' Uw R' Dw' U2 R L U2 L' B2 U R2 D2 Dw2 Bw U L Uw' Bw2 F2 D Dw2 Bw U R' F Fw2 L' Dw' F D' U2 Fw' B2 Uw' Bw2 R2 Dw2
A #4 Uw Lw' R2 F Rw U2 Fw R L' Fw2 F2 D L' Dw2 Fw Uw R2 Lw' L F2 U' L' Bw2 U2 Bw2 Dw B2 Bw' U' Dw2 R F' Rw' D Fw F' Lw2 Uw' B2 Lw' D' Bw2 Uw' F2 R2 Lw U Dw' B' Lw L' Uw' L2 Bw2 Fw2 Lw' Uw' F' Rw2 Lw'
A #5 Fw F' L2 U2 D2 L U2 Rw' L' Lw' D2 Fw' Dw' Fw' D L' R' Uw' Fw Rw2 Bw Dw2 L R' Lw2 Rw' Fw Lw' U' Fw2 U L2 F' B2 Rw' F' R B' D Rw R' F2 Uw2 U2 D B F' L R2 Lw2 Fw2 Rw' Uw L' Fw Uw F' U2 R2 Uw2
A Ex#1 Fw' Uw Dw' D' R2 F' D' Bw F L' Bw U2 D Fw Uw2 F L2 D2 F' B R U F' L' Fw2 U F2 Rw' Lw' Dw' U Lw2 B' F Uw Bw F Uw' Bw' L R2 Fw2 R B2 U2 R2 B2 Rw2 B F Fw' Bw R U2 D' Rw R2 Lw' Fw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 Fw D2 L2 Lw' F' Uw2 Bw U' Dw' L Uw' Rw' Lw2 Fw' R2 Fw U2 Fw2 D B2 Dw2 F2 Lw2 D' Dw' Uw' R' Uw' D B' Uw F' Fw2 Rw L2 D' Lw Bw Dw' B' Bw2 Uw Rw U' Uw F Fw2 Dw Bw2 D Rw' Lw' F2 Uw L2 R' Bw Lw Fw' B2
B #1 U B2 F R F2 Rw R2 L2 Uw' L' U' Rw B Uw B Rw' Uw2 B2 Rw Bw' B' Lw2 B' D' B' D' Fw U' B' R' Rw' Uw' Dw2 U2 Rw2 B U2 Bw L2 U2 B' L' Uw2 Dw2 Fw2 Dw2 R Bw Uw Lw2 Rw2 U2 B2 D2 Dw' U' Bw Uw Rw L'
B #2 D Fw2 B2 Bw Uw2 D' Rw2 F Rw R' Lw' U2 L Uw Fw B2 Uw Dw2 Rw D' Rw' L' Lw B' Bw' R2 Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 D2 F2 Fw' R' Dw' Rw B2 Lw2 Uw2 L' Bw2 R2 Uw2 R B' Rw B2 U' F' Bw2 Rw' Uw' R2 F' U2 D F2 D' U2 Dw Rw2
B #3 B F Dw' Uw2 L' Fw2 Bw' D' B Bw2 D' L' Dw2 Fw2 D' Bw' B Lw Dw' F' Bw Uw' Fw Uw2 Dw R' F B' L' Rw' Bw2 Rw2 U B' L2 Lw' Uw L' B2 Fw' Dw Rw U2 L2 Lw' F2 Rw' R2 U2 Rw' L2 D Uw Rw2 L2 R Uw2 R' F' Uw2
B #4 Dw' B Rw U' F Dw R2 B U Rw' Lw2 B Fw2 L R Fw D' Fw' Uw F L Fw Dw D' Lw' L2 F' R' Fw B' Lw F' D' Dw2 F2 Uw2 L2 Bw' Lw' F2 U Lw2 Bw Uw Fw2 Uw' F2 B' D2 Fw Rw B' Lw2 F Rw2 Dw' F Rw R' U2
B #5 L2 Bw' U Bw Fw' L2 Fw2 Bw2 D2 Uw' Dw F2 Fw' R U2 Lw Fw' L D' Uw Rw2 R U' D L' U' L' Fw' L' Lw2 Dw' Fw2 L Bw2 B Lw' Fw2 Lw' B2 F2 Lw2 F2 Uw Fw2 L Dw2 L' Bw B Fw D' Uw F' Fw' Bw' R F2 Uw R D2
B Ex#1 Dw' Lw' Bw Rw2 Lw' L' Fw L2 D' Dw Bw2 L' D Bw' Lw2 B Rw Fw Bw' Uw' R D' Lw2 Rw2 Dw2 U' L2 Uw F' D2 L' B' Lw R Rw2 U' F2 Rw2 R F B' D L2 Uw2 Lw Uw R2 Rw Uw Lw2 B2 D' R Dw Lw2 F L2 D' R' F'
B Ex#2 Dw Bw2 B Lw D2 Fw2 Rw Bw Rw B D Rw R2 U2 L' Rw F2 D' B' U B Lw' Dw' B' L2 Dw Uw Fw B' Rw2 Bw' D2 Uw Bw U' Bw Fw2 F' Dw2 Lw2 F2 Bw' Lw Rw2 F2 B' L2 Fw' F2 Lw2 D Bw2 F2 R' U2 F2 R2 Bw Fw R
C #1 L Fw' L2 F L' B2 Bw Fw2 D2 L U D' B2 Dw' Fw Dw2 L' D U' Lw' R' U2 Uw2 Lw Fw' Dw' Fw Uw F Fw B' Rw' Bw' Rw' B' U' Uw2 Lw Bw2 D' F2 R2 Bw2 Fw F' Lw Bw' Uw' U F' U' Fw' R Fw' B' R' Rw2 L F D2
C #2 R2 Lw D B' Bw' Lw' R' Fw L2 Rw2 Lw R Bw Dw' Fw F Bw' D' Dw' B Lw' R D' U R2 Lw' Uw' R U' F L U2 Dw' B2 Bw L2 Fw2 L' Lw2 U2 Uw' F2 Uw R2 L2 Fw2 Bw' L' B2 D2 Bw D2 R2 Rw2 D F Lw' Rw B' U
C #3 D Uw' B2 Dw B D R Dw D' Uw L2 Dw' F R' Lw' L2 F2 Rw2 B D' R2 Lw2 Uw' Dw2 Fw' Lw2 Fw R2 Uw U Rw' Uw R' Fw' U' Fw' Rw' Fw' Rw U' F B Fw' Dw' D L2 D' Lw Rw' R Uw2 Rw Lw L2 F2 Uw Fw Uw F R'
C #4 Fw' Uw2 Fw' Rw U Bw' U Fw D Rw' Dw F2 B' U' Rw2 Lw' Fw' Rw' R' Dw2 R2 Fw2 D Dw2 Lw' Rw' L Bw' U2 Uw Dw' Lw2 Uw2 R' U' L' U' D2 Fw Uw' F' Lw D F2 R' Rw2 U2 Lw2 Bw B' F2 U Rw Bw' Fw Rw' Lw Dw2 Rw2 D'
C #5 Bw' B2 U2 Lw' B2 U' B Rw Dw' B2 Lw' B' Fw2 L' Rw2 Fw2 Bw' Rw L' Fw' Uw Fw2 F Bw' B2 Lw2 Dw L2 U' Lw F' Dw Bw2 U2 B' Bw U L2 Bw' B' Lw D2 Lw Fw2 Rw D2 B' D2 L Fw L2 Bw2 Dw2 R' U Dw2 L' D Dw F'
C Ex#1 R' D2 Fw' Dw' U' Lw' R2 F Dw2 U D B D F2 U2 D' F' B2 Dw2 F' D' Rw' B2 R U Dw Lw F' Rw' D Uw U' Lw' F2 Bw2 U2 Lw' D Fw2 Dw2 L2 Fw2 Lw2 L2 Fw B L2 Bw2 R B' F2 Lw L' F' Uw2 Bw R2 Lw Dw B2
C Ex#2 Rw' U' B2 F' R' D' L' U2 F Fw' L2 Lw' B' F' Lw' D' Dw' U2 Uw' Lw' U' B2 L' Dw' Fw' L' Bw Fw2 Lw2 Bw F2 Fw' L' F Uw' Rw D' Uw' U' R' Rw2 Lw B' D Dw2 L' Bw2 Dw Rw F' U Bw' F2 Fw' U' Lw L2 F2 Rw2 L'
D #1 Dw2 Lw2 R Dw' B L D R2 D Uw' Fw2 U B2 U' B' R B2 R2 Bw2 R' U Bw2 U' Dw' R2 Dw F' L F Fw2 L' Lw' F' Dw U' L' Fw2 Lw2 D Dw Bw2 L' Dw' Uw2 Fw F2 B D2 F2 Uw Bw' U F' R' Lw' F Dw Lw Fw2 Bw
D #2 Uw2 D' Fw2 R' U2 B' R2 L' F Dw' U L2 Uw' Lw' Dw Bw' Dw2 R Dw' L2 U' Bw' B R' Lw2 L' Dw Bw2 Fw' U2 Rw' Uw2 U F2 Uw' F Dw' Bw2 D Fw2 B Uw' B2 Uw Fw Lw Fw' B Uw' L2 U' D' Bw2 R Bw2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' U' Uw'
D #3 F U' Lw2 Bw' F2 Lw' F Dw F' Dw2 D Uw Rw L D' Rw R2 B' Rw' Lw' F Lw2 Bw Fw2 B R Bw2 R' Bw B2 Lw' Dw2 F' Uw2 B' L' D' F Dw Fw L2 Fw2 Bw B2 L R2 B' Lw L Dw2 R2 D U' Dw2 L B' U' Bw2 L' B'
D #4 Fw2 Uw' Lw' U2 R U' Rw Bw2 Uw Lw2 Rw D' Lw' B' Rw2 D2 F' Dw' R2 Rw2 Dw D' Uw B Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 U Rw' Bw2 Dw2 Lw' R D' Rw U F Uw' Dw D Lw' L' Bw' Uw' Bw2 R Lw2 D R2 F' Bw U' Dw B' Uw Bw' Dw' L' U' Uw'
D #5 Rw B2 Fw2 D Lw2 F D2 F D2 B2 F' U2 Bw' L2 Rw' Dw2 Uw2 U F Rw2 F D F2 D2 Rw2 Fw D Dw Lw2 R' Bw Dw L' D' B2 Lw2 Dw' R' Dw Lw' Dw L' Lw2 Dw2 Bw D' Uw' Rw' F' R' D2 B2 F' Lw' Uw2 Fw D2 Bw2 Rw U'
D Ex#1 Lw Uw2 Lw2 R' Dw' L Rw2 Bw' B Lw Bw2 U' F' Fw' Dw2 F' B Rw' F2 B2 Uw' F B Lw' L' U2 Fw' D B' U Rw' Uw' Fw' B D2 Rw L' Lw D Rw2 B L Bw2 B' Dw2 Fw U L2 Uw2 U2 Lw R2 F2 R2 L Fw' Rw D2 U2 R2
D Ex#2 Dw2 Fw' D2 U' Dw' Rw' B2 Rw' Fw2 F2 U' L Bw2 Fw2 Rw' R' Lw' Bw' U' D Fw Uw2 Fw' L2 U2 Dw Lw' Rw2 L' Fw2 Uw' F' Lw' Rw' F D' Fw' Uw2 U2 R' B' Fw Dw Rw2 B2 U Dw2 L2 Uw' Rw2 Bw' Uw Lw2 D Fw' R L' Rw' F Rw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' Uw2 F U Bw' Fw' R2 Fw R2 U' Rw' Fw Bw' F' R' Rw' Fw2 F2 B' Bw' Rw B2 L' U' Lw2 B2 F Dw' B2 F' U2 F' Lw' Rw2 B' F Dw R2 Rw Lw D2 Uw' Fw' L' Fw Bw B2 Dw' D L U Fw' L2 Lw2 Rw B D2 Bw2 Dw2 L2
A #2 D Rw2 Dw F2 U' B' Dw' D' Bw D2 Fw2 U2 R' F R' Dw2 F2 D Rw' R2 Fw R Fw' F2 R2 L2 F' B' Rw Dw' Lw Bw F' D' L2 Fw' R2 Uw' R' Rw2 Fw' B Rw' D2 Rw B' U B2 R Dw' L' U Lw Uw' Dw2 L Lw' D R' Bw
A #3 Dw' D2 Fw Rw2 R' U2 L Lw2 D2 U' Uw2 Bw2 U2 R2 Lw' F U Dw' B Bw2 U B' Lw Fw' R Bw2 L Rw' R' Bw F Lw2 D F' Lw' D' L' D' B2 Dw Uw2 Rw2 R' F Uw' Fw Uw L2 Fw Dw U2 L2 R B Bw2 Uw' U Fw2 Uw2 B
A #4 Rw2 L2 U2 F B2 R D2 Dw Uw2 Fw D2 U' Fw2 Lw Rw' Uw U2 B2 R' Uw2 L' Fw Bw2 F D Uw' R Bw2 Rw Fw' D2 Dw' Fw2 R L' Lw' Fw' Uw Rw2 Fw' Rw' F Lw2 L' Uw2 Dw' Rw2 F2 Dw2 R U' Uw D' B Fw' R2 Lw' Dw D B
A #5 Lw' L2 Dw' R Lw' Bw2 L R2 B2 Fw' Dw Bw2 L' Uw' Rw Lw' U2 L Uw' R' F Uw2 Rw' Fw L2 R' Bw' R2 D U2 Rw' Fw Rw Uw' Fw F B' Dw' Lw B' R2 L2 B Lw2 U' Bw U2 Lw' Bw' Rw2 Fw F2 B D' U Bw' U D2 B' F'
A Ex#1 Rw D' Fw' Uw2 Dw' D2 U Bw' Fw' L2 B' Bw' R' L' Uw Bw Fw R' Lw B' F Dw F2 Lw2 Bw' D' Dw' Fw Uw' R L2 D2 Bw L Uw R D2 Fw' D2 L Uw' L2 R2 U Bw2 R' Fw Rw2 Dw2 U2 Uw Rw2 B' Dw' Fw2 R2 Dw' Rw R F'
A Ex#2 L Bw2 Lw' U2 Rw2 U' R D Bw' Rw D2 Fw2 D2 Bw Uw' Bw2 U F' Uw D F2 Lw2 Dw' R2 Rw' D2 B2 Fw' Bw2 Uw2 L2 D R Rw' Bw2 U Rw2 R' Lw F' Bw U' B' Uw' Lw2 R2 B2 R' Fw2 Uw' F2 R' Bw F' Rw2 U' D Lw' F2 B
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 U 3Uw 3Rw' Lw' D 3Fw 3Uw' F' B2 R2 L 3Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 3Uw2 F' 3Rw' Rw L' F Bw U2 Bw 3Fw' Rw B 3Uw' U2 R2 Dw' Lw Uw2 U2 Bw Uw' R' 3Uw' B' Fw' 3Uw2 L 3Rw B2 L Bw 3Fw' D' U2 B' Lw B 3Rw2 Dw L' Bw' F Fw2 Uw2 3Rw' D2 Dw' 3Uw2 Fw' B2 L' 3Fw' R2 F Bw D' U Rw 3Rw U Dw' R2 Dw R2
A #2 Bw2 3Fw L Lw2 3Rw R2 F2 U Fw' Bw Lw R Dw' F' Dw' Uw' 3Uw' Lw' Dw 3Rw Bw2 U2 3Fw Lw' Bw' Dw' B2 R' Fw' Dw 3Uw' U' Fw2 L Bw2 Dw' 3Rw2 B2 Bw2 3Fw' U' B2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Uw Bw 3Rw L2 3Fw2 Uw' Rw D2 Bw L2 R' Bw2 B' R 3Fw 3Uw 3Rw2 Bw' R' Uw' Rw 3Rw L 3Fw2 D2 3Uw2 Lw2 F' Fw Dw 3Uw Uw' Rw' R2 3Uw2 Rw2
A #3 Lw Rw' Uw Bw2 Lw Bw' B Uw R2 F Bw' Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Dw 3Uw2 3Fw2 R Uw Lw U2 B2 R2 3Fw2 3Uw L' 3Rw' U' R D R' Rw' Fw B' F' Bw' Dw' U' L Bw' F D2 3Fw2 Lw' Uw L' 3Rw2 D Fw2 3Fw2 Bw' D 3Fw' Lw D F L2 3Uw' L Bw Dw2 Rw2 3Rw Dw 3Fw D' 3Uw' Bw' 3Fw2 Lw Rw' Uw' 3Fw' Uw' 3Uw2 Lw 3Rw2 U2 D2
A Ex#1 Bw2 3Rw2 U 3Fw2 Fw 3Uw B2 3Rw' F' 3Fw D L2 R2 Fw2 R2 Bw Fw F2 B 3Rw' F' D' Lw' D2 Lw Uw U Dw F' Rw' Uw Dw' 3Fw2 Bw' B' Dw2 D2 Uw2 L Dw' Bw2 Lw D' Lw 3Uw2 Dw Fw2 Uw' 3Fw D2 Dw2 L2 Dw2 Fw2 Bw Uw' R 3Rw' D2 3Uw2 B2 3Rw' Fw Lw' B L2 3Fw2 Lw D2 Rw U2 3Rw' D2 R Lw' U R 3Uw' 3Fw2 Fw'
A Ex#2 Lw Bw' Uw D Lw' Dw R2 B' D U' Dw' R2 F Dw' Bw' L' D' Fw' U2 B' Uw2 Fw' L2 Uw' Bw' 3Rw Dw B Rw2 Uw2 Lw Uw2 Lw' U2 Rw' Fw' Rw2 L U' L Dw' Lw 3Rw U2 B2 3Fw U2 B' Lw2 Dw Uw2 Rw Dw2 3Rw2 Rw' Bw2 F2 Fw 3Fw2 D' R B2 Dw' Fw U Dw2 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw U' R2 Dw B' F2 Uw' L B' R 3Rw2 Fw'
B #1 Fw2 R' Rw2 Fw' L' Fw2 Bw Rw R F' 3Fw' L' 3Rw2 3Uw 3Rw' Fw Bw' 3Fw Dw U2 3Rw2 Bw U2 R2 3Rw2 3Uw2 L D2 3Fw F 3Rw' R L B2 Fw' 3Uw Lw' F2 Dw2 3Rw2 B2 3Rw' 3Fw' R2 Lw2 Fw2 Dw U L' 3Fw B Rw2 R' 3Fw 3Rw2 B 3Rw D' Bw R2 D2 F Uw L' Uw2 R' D' U F' Uw Fw' Rw2 U Rw' D' Dw U Fw R' F
B #2 U' B' Uw2 Dw2 3Rw Rw2 Fw' D2 B2 U 3Fw 3Uw' 3Rw Uw' 3Fw Uw B2 Dw R D2 Rw' Dw' Rw2 L R Fw2 R' D2 Rw' L D' B2 U 3Rw2 Rw D2 F' L 3Fw F' Dw 3Rw' Fw B' Rw 3Rw' Uw2 D2 F' D' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Rw 3Fw' Fw 3Uw2 Bw' Rw' B' Fw D2 Bw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Lw2 Fw' L 3Uw' Fw' U2 Uw2 Dw' R2 3Rw F2 D2 3Rw2 D Uw F'
B #3 Rw2 3Fw' D 3Rw Lw Bw2 B R2 Bw 3Fw Uw2 3Fw' B2 Rw2 Dw' B' Dw' F Lw' Bw Fw2 3Uw' L2 Uw' Dw Rw2 Bw Dw L B' Uw2 D Rw Dw2 3Rw' Bw2 F2 3Rw2 F2 3Rw' Fw Uw2 3Uw' Fw2 R2 B U 3Uw' Bw' 3Rw2 Dw L D' Rw2 Bw2 Fw' D2 Bw2 L2 F D' Lw' B2 R 3Rw2 L Rw2 Dw2 U2 Bw2 Rw' 3Uw Bw2 Rw2 Fw Rw Uw R' 3Fw L'
B Ex#1 L' Lw2 U L2 Uw2 Dw Rw' D' Fw U' L' R' Rw2 F L' D' Fw' Lw' F D 3Uw2 U2 B2 Uw' D2 R' 3Uw' 3Fw2 U' 3Uw' Dw2 F' Bw2 D' 3Uw' Uw 3Rw 3Fw 3Uw U2 D2 Uw F' Fw' 3Rw Lw' Dw' Bw F2 B2 3Fw 3Uw2 B Rw' Dw' F R' Bw R 3Rw2 L2 F R' Dw2 U' B2 Uw2 R' L Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw' L2 F' 3Fw2 L' Lw2 Fw Dw U'
B Ex#2 Rw2 3Rw Bw2 Rw' R' L2 Lw2 F' Bw' 3Fw2 B2 3Rw2 Bw2 B2 D' R' Dw2 Bw B 3Rw2 U' F D' Dw 3Rw2 Dw 3Fw R' 3Fw2 Uw Bw' U Lw B' L' Uw' B2 R Uw2 B2 Dw' L' F' Uw2 R' Uw2 3Uw F' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Fw2 Lw2 Bw B' Rw Bw' D Uw2 B2 D' B D2 U2 3Fw' Uw' F U2 Rw2 Bw Rw2 3Fw' U Bw L 3Rw2 Uw' B 3Uw2 Fw2 L2
C #1 D' F U2 3Uw2 3Rw2 U' Fw' Rw U B Dw' Uw2 U R2 3Fw R2 Rw' 3Uw Rw Fw2 Uw 3Uw' L2 F' D2 Dw F2 Uw2 B' Lw Uw2 Lw D Rw' Dw2 3Uw' Rw' Lw Fw' F' U2 3Fw L' 3Rw Bw 3Rw2 Rw2 L Dw2 Rw' 3Rw' Fw' Uw' 3Uw2 Dw2 F' R Lw2 L 3Fw Rw' R Uw' L2 Dw 3Rw2 R' 3Uw Fw 3Rw' Dw Bw2 3Fw' Fw Uw2 Dw' U' R' Rw' L
C #2 Dw2 D F R2 L2 D2 3Fw Lw 3Fw Dw' R' F2 3Fw L Lw' D' F' Fw2 3Rw D 3Rw' D' 3Fw' Rw B' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Bw Lw Rw2 Fw' Dw F' R 3Fw' Bw Lw2 Uw' B' Fw' Rw2 Dw2 3Fw' R' Rw2 L' B2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Fw2 F Bw Uw' Fw Dw U2 Uw2 Lw2 R2 Dw B' Rw' D F' B2 3Uw2 L' B R Lw' Fw2 3Fw2 F' Rw2 U2 L2 R' B Uw2 Rw
C #3 Uw' 3Rw F Rw 3Uw2 B2 3Fw' Rw2 B2 F2 Lw Fw U2 Fw2 Bw' 3Uw Fw D U2 L' R' D' F U D' R Rw2 Lw' Uw' D' 3Fw2 Uw' L2 D2 3Fw2 L R2 Lw2 Uw2 Lw Dw' L R' Uw' B Lw' Bw 3Fw' 3Rw F2 D2 Bw 3Fw2 Rw2 F 3Uw' Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 B' Lw2 Dw D' B F' Lw' 3Rw F L Rw B' Rw2 Lw' U' Uw2 Fw 3Rw L' Bw
C Ex#1 Dw Rw2 Dw2 B' Lw2 3Fw2 B2 Lw Uw' D Dw' U L' B' U2 3Uw' Lw Bw 3Rw' Rw' L' Dw' Uw2 Lw2 Bw' R' D 3Uw2 Dw2 U' B2 L Rw' F U' Bw R Bw2 D R2 3Fw Rw2 U Dw Rw' D' Rw2 3Fw2 U' R2 B 3Uw2 R F' 3Rw2 L2 Bw' Uw' Rw 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw U Bw2 Dw Bw2 Rw' R' 3Uw Bw Uw' Rw 3Fw U Bw' Dw2 3Uw' Lw2 3Rw2 L'
C Ex#2 F' B' 3Uw2 F' R2 3Fw Fw' Rw2 Dw2 3Fw2 U2 3Uw2 Rw2 F 3Uw B' Uw' R2 Lw' Dw Bw Uw2 3Fw2 Fw' 3Rw B2 3Fw' 3Rw Rw Uw' U2 3Uw2 3Rw R Lw2 Uw' Lw2 Bw2 B R Dw Rw' 3Uw2 Lw2 L2 Uw2 Rw Bw' Fw2 L Bw' 3Fw Dw2 Uw 3Uw 3Fw2 B2 Uw' 3Fw2 Fw' F2 Bw U2 3Rw' Uw L2 3Fw' Uw2 D Bw L2 3Fw2 U2 R F 3Uw 3Fw Fw2 Dw' R
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R' D F' R' L' D2 L' B U R2 U2 B2 U L2 D2 B2 D' L2 U2
A #2 B L2 F B R' U' L2 D' F D' F2 D2 R2 D2 L2 F B
A #3 U R B' D' B L F2 B U2 D' L2 D2 F R2 B' U2 B L2 B2
A #4 D2 B2 D2 L2 B2 L2 U' F2 R F L2 U2 B' F2 D B2 D2 R F
A #5 D R2 D R2 D F2 R2 F2 U' B R2 U' R F L' B2 D L2 B' F
A Ex#1 B L' D F B R' F R F R' B2 U' F2 D' R2 B2 D2 F2 D' F2
A Ex#2 U' D R B L' F2 D' B2 D2 L U L2 D2 F' U2 B' L2 F D2
Aaron Cook    USA
Aaron Cook
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 19.66   22.74   25.95 24.94 20.79 19.66 22.50
First round 66 18.45   26.68   18.45 26.64 DNF 21.98 31.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 2:30.22     2:30.22 DNF
Aaron Smith    USA
Aaron Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 16.29   17.72   17.20 16.35 20.04 16.29 19.62
First round 38 16.94   19.78   17.06 21.69 20.60 16.94 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 3.08   5.09   6.75 6.20 3.08 5.05 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:06.20   1:15.80   1:14.82 1:06.20 1:16.31 1:17.60 1:16.27
Adam Stankiewicz    USA
Adam Stankiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 19.14   22.96   19.14 24.06 22.89 21.92 25.54
First round 44 18.69   21.34   18.69 23.35 21.62 20.66 21.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 7.08   8.46   7.43 9.35 7.08 9.94 8.59
Adam Wuestefeld    USA
Adam Wuestefeld
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 18.23   21.47   23.12 18.23 22.40 20.66 21.36
First round 32 15.64   17.79   17.28 23.95 19.05 17.05 15.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 3.13   5.20   4.33 7.66 5.10 6.17 3.13
Aden Mcclain    USA
Aden Mcclain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.60   18.67   16.50 17.24 14.60 22.27 DNF
First round 24 12.64   15.33   16.25 13.76 12.64 15.98 19.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 4.20   4.75   5.66 4.29 4.20 6.59 4.30
Aidan McGill    USA
Aidan McGill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 25.70   33.70   38.10 36.52 28.52 25.70 36.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 6.70   11.92   6.70 17.79 10.50 12.72 12.54
Aiden Hodges    USA
Aiden Hodges
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 18.45   25.88   24.87 32.77 18.45 22.94 29.84
First round 56 16.48   24.57   22.56 25.10 16.48 26.04 31.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 4.85   6.21   6.33 6.86 DNF 4.85 5.43
Aiden Oliver    USA
Aiden Oliver
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 44.61   57.60   1:01.82 44.61 1:10.17 1:04.54 46.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 95 10.64   DNF   DNF 16.84 DNF 18.57 10.64
Alex Lengacher    USA
Alex Lengacher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.31   13.38   12.89 14.76 12.50 18.27 12.31
Second round 12 11.65   13.20   14.77 12.46 12.36 11.65 16.39
First round 16 11.96   13.73   14.60 11.96 13.48 15.30 13.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 5.22   5.83   5.32 6.67 5.22 7.15 5.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 52.68   59.57   59.99 59.39 59.34 DNF 52.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:42.90   1:47.94   1:51.84 1:54.04 1:43.65 1:48.32 1:42.90
Alex Quinnette    USA
Alex Quinnette
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 34.35   50.77   52.16 1:06.14 45.62 34.35 54.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 92 14.77   17.13   16.00 21.30 14.77 18.77 16.62
Ali Chehab    USA
Ali Chehab
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 35.83   38.55   35.83 46.92 36.85 42.16 36.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 7.47   8.48   16.49 7.68 7.47 9.20 8.55
Anderson Fielding    USA
Anderson Fielding
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.54   12.49   11.37 10.54 16.69 13.23 12.86
Second round 9 9.85   12.41   12.27 14.11 9.85 10.84 14.59
First round 20 10.63   14.35   14.11 DNF 10.63 16.91 12.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.10   3.56   6.65 3.43 3.92 3.32 3.10
Combined First round 3 1.81   3.05   1.81 3.36 3.61 4.82 2.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 57.56   1:00.97   58.79 59.54 1:04.57 57.56 1:13.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:15.53   2:26.15   2:42.92 2:18.88 2:44.85 2:16.65 2:15.53
Andrew Buczkowski    USA
Andrew Buczkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 27.99   33.98   43.28 32.26 33.42 36.25 27.99
Andy Denney    USA
Andy Denney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.57   7.95   7.62 8.46 7.57 8.78 7.76
Second round 2 5.84   7.73   8.09 5.84 7.57 7.54 9.42
First round 1 6.51   8.06   9.45 8.47 6.51 7.06 8.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 0.86   2.63   2.73 3.11 4.87 2.05 0.86
Combined First round 1 1.59   2.12   2.09 2.14 4.18 2.14 1.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.91   32.95   32.91 32.25 33.69 29.91 35.24
Combined First round 1 26.80   33.66   33.88 33.89 36.55 26.80 33.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 53.64   1:04.22   1:01.64 1:03.26 1:07.77 1:11.10 53.64
Combined First round 1 1:00.92   1:08.42   1:13.22 1:12.10 1:00.92 1:08.36 1:04.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:13.84   2:24.47   2:21.72 2:37.86 2:13.84
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:49.98   2:42.29   2:58.23 3:28.79 2:45.86 2:22.78 1:49.98
Angel Edel Cruz    USA
Angel Edel Cruz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 40.63   50.90   40.63 55.79 49.46 47.46 56.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 12.10   13.13   13.97 15.77 12.18 13.25 12.10
Ant Irizarry    USA
Ant Irizarry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.79   13.24   13.80 14.75 11.79 12.23 13.68
First round 9 12.03   12.40   14.24 12.11 12.03 12.14 12.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 3.08   5.53   3.08 6.05 7.03 5.90 4.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.20   46.46   45.48 48.54 42.20 45.61 48.28
Combined First round 8 41.87   47.49   47.07 44.62 50.78 51.53 41.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:23.77   1:31.76   1:23.77 1:26.17 1:36.03 1:34.74 1:34.38
Combined First round 6 1:16.38   1:34.56   1:35.39 1:33.41 1:34.89 1:39.97 1:16.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:55.78   3:17.11   2:55.78 3:16.19 3:39.36
Ariel Loran Jr.    USA
Ariel Loran Jr.
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 30.12   37.01   32.61 30.12 38.43 39.99 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 82 12.32   13.60   14.14 12.32 17.80 12.83 13.82
Asher Troxell    USA
Asher Troxell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 17.64   21.96   17.64 22.30 20.37 31.99 23.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 6.06   7.16   8.03 6.60 6.06 8.86 6.86
Ashley Gray    USA
Ashley Gray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.75   16.84   13.75 15.47 20.51 16.86 18.18
First round 37 15.60   19.54   20.57 17.40 15.60 20.65 21.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 3.63   5.51   4.79 3.63 7.95 8.13 3.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 54.28   58.39   1:08.06 54.28 1:00.48 59.66 55.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:44.59   1:51.79   1:44.59 1:49.65 1:54.08 1:55.88 1:51.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:34.40     3:34.40
Ashtyn Bennett    USA
Ashtyn Bennett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 19.87   23.72   25.73 23.00 19.87 23.30 24.87
First round 41 17.94   20.48   24.16 17.94 18.76 34.02 18.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 4.60   5.80   6.74 4.82 4.60 6.00 6.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:42.75     1:42.75 1:44.44
Ben Edwards    USA
Ben Edwards
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.19   13.62   13.27 13.12 14.48 14.74 12.19
First round 15 11.58   13.42   11.58 12.74 15.35 15.73 12.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.40   3.89   4.15 3.75 4.52 3.77 1.40
Combined First round 7 1.96   3.80   5.46 10.10 1.96 2.70 3.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 56.47   1:01.72   58.73 1:04.21 56.47 1:04.44 1:02.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:52.32   1:57.07   2:00.50 1:57.65 2:03.05 1:52.32 1:53.07
Benjamin D. Millikan    USA
Benjamin D. Millikan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.10   14.80   15.05 15.93 13.10 13.42 16.97
First round 17 12.95   13.92   13.53 14.95 14.93 13.30 12.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.00   4.68   5.22 3.00 5.64 5.74 3.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 51.54   59.67   57.20 54.07 1:20.58 1:07.75 51.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:30.53   1:38.69   1:38.70 1:30.53 1:35.13 1:42.24 2:04.20
Combined First round 10 1:30.22   1:41.52   1:33.71 1:45.92 1:44.92 1:30.22 2:01.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:45.84   2:57.44   3:08.30 2:45.84 2:58.19
Benjamin Murray    USA
Benjamin Murray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 24.28   32.22   34.52 24.28 33.14 1:02.13 29.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 7.11   9.01   9.34 9.84 11.09 7.11 7.84
Benjamin Phillips    USA
Benjamin Phillips
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 14.68   25.78   25.72 25.65 25.97 14.68 27.53
First round 69 23.45   27.83   50.68 25.15 29.85 23.45 28.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 5.05   7.47   7.77 7.38 5.05 7.75 7.27
Benjamin Vannoy    USA
Benjamin Vannoy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 23.58   28.08   23.58 29.10 36.79 29.95 25.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 7.32   8.08   7.32 7.43 7.59 11.69 9.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:50.53     1:50.53 DNF
Benjamin Warm    USA
Benjamin Warm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 50.35   54.18   53.63 58.86 52.37 50.35 56.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 10.01   12.45   10.01 19.92 14.19 12.71 10.46
Bennett Richardson    USA
Bennett Richardson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 23.64   28.18   32.32 24.25 23.64 38.66 27.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 5.69   8.72   12.45 9.98 8.66 7.51 5.69
Billy Joe Taylor    USA
Billy Joe Taylor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 51.93   1:01.63   51.93 1:12.51 1:02.08 1:00.03 1:02.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 88 11.82   15.55   19.24 19.55 14.74 11.82 12.68
Blake Patton    USA
Blake Patton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 44.15   49.26   52.36 46.69 51.07 50.02 44.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 91 10.87   17.13   16.20 10.87 22.12 27.10 13.08
Brady Dittmer    USA
Brady Dittmer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 19.89   22.01   29.07 19.89 22.16 19.94 23.94
First round 52 20.98   23.36   20.98 26.25 21.42 28.73 22.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 5.17   8.12   6.43 DNF 5.17 9.34 8.59
Brady Enyart    USA
Brady Enyart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 41.81   48.11   48.01 41.81 51.31 48.32 48.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 5.79   8.15   5.79 8.28 DNF 10.22 5.96
Braeden Winston    USA
Braeden Winston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 27.64   34.07   33.81 34.20 34.20 34.69 27.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 85 8.33   14.39   12.32 16.28 8.33 19.97 14.57
Brody James LeClair    USA
Brody James LeClair
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 16.83   20.84   16.83 23.22 23.28 18.93 20.36
First round 58 19.05   24.68   19.05 23.69 30.64 19.70 32.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 7.22   8.23   15.55 7.22 8.24 7.80 8.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 2:17.07     2:17.07 2:40.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 3:49.59     3:52.55 3:49.59
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 3:27.85     3:27.85 DNF
Byron Zuniga    USA
Byron Zuniga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 38.01   58.10   38.01 54.35 1:07.22 1:01.17 58.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 93 11.08   20.75   19.24 11.08 24.98 18.03 29.64
Caden Grey    USA
Caden Grey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 15.10   19.76   15.57 22.99 15.10 20.73 24.82
First round 47 18.00   22.30   21.56 26.72 18.00 22.88 22.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 7.23   10.49   11.24 7.23 15.94 8.58 11.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:59.71     1:59.71 2:19.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 3:53.67     4:59.96 3:53.67
Carson Miller    USA
Carson Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 13.00   13.38   13.46 14.47 13.21 13.46 13.00
First round 13 9.73   13.16   13.86 13.40 12.84 13.24 9.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.75   4.79   5.56 4.92 3.75 5.00 4.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 46.89   56.39   59.23 54.43 55.51 46.89 1:04.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:37.42   1:45.85   1:37.42 1:44.44 1:51.58 1:55.17 1:41.52
Cecilia Chehab    USA
Cecilia Chehab
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 47.91   55.28   1:07.33 59.65 55.79 47.91 50.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 10.26   11.72   10.42 10.26 18.90 14.12 10.61
Christian Cheng    USA
Christian Cheng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 20.69   24.51   20.69 29.08 20.85 24.92 27.77
First round 54 20.17   24.03   20.64 25.90 25.54 28.06 20.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 6.57   8.83   8.12 12.97 6.57 8.48 9.90
Christopher Vaught    USA
Christopher Vaught
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 48.70   1:06.78   1:03.69 1:37.42 48.70 54.84 1:21.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 83 9.78   13.73   29.85 11.66 14.22 9.78 15.32
Clark Friedman    USA
Clark Friedman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 29.85   36.60   29.85 42.09 43.92 35.89 31.82
Corey Tharp    USA
Corey Tharp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.39   15.55   16.99 15.04 18.12 13.39 14.61
First round 19 12.81   14.22   12.81 14.11 13.87 14.69 15.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.73   4.32   4.64 3.83 5.59 4.49 2.73
Combined First round 6 2.85   3.70   2.85 3.83 3.56 5.44 3.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 52.93   1:01.20   1:10.87 1:06.29 57.49 59.83 52.93
Dane Michael DeCoursey    USA
Dane Michael DeCoursey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 18.51   21.68   18.51 23.51 19.16 23.42 22.46
First round 48 15.20   22.82   15.20 21.52 23.44 23.49 25.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 3.30   5.35   3.30 6.45 4.02 7.74 5.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:40.98     2:00.05 1:40.98
David Sklorenko IV    USA
David Sklorenko IV
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 21.27   32.24   29.34 DNF 21.27 31.06 36.31
First round 53 21.87   23.49   23.53 28.17 23.72 21.87 23.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 7.38   12.21   7.38 13.74 13.88 14.60 9.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 2:12.04     2:12.04 2:14.76
Dorian Dowd    USA
Dorian Dowd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 20.28   21.14   20.28 22.19 20.90 20.34 30.12
First round 49 22.19   22.90   25.52 22.45 22.65 22.19 23.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 5.41   7.36   5.95 5.41 9.45 9.42 6.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:19.00   1:33.40   1:43.67 1:23.48 1:33.65 1:43.06 1:19.00
Elliott Perkins    USA
Elliott Perkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.84   13.49   13.04 12.84 14.13 13.29 18.41
First round 18 10.73   14.16   15.07 14.54 DNF 10.73 12.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.02   3.41   3.69 3.60 2.95 5.65 2.02
Combined First round 4 2.84   3.37   3.09 2.84 4.26 4.09 2.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 46.72   56.76   1:06.00 1:06.30 50.25 54.04 46.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
Emery Giles    USA
Emery Giles
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 32.24   33.79   32.24 38.09 32.84 35.68 32.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 5.88   7.48   6.87 7.64 7.92 9.61 5.88
Ethan Jewett    USA
Ethan Jewett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 26.54   29.69   30.37 33.78 26.54 28.73 29.97
First round 65 25.05   26.55   30.29 26.30 25.05 25.33 28.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 6.13   8.05   7.03 6.13 7.51 9.60 10.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:58.18     DNF 1:58.18
Ethan Palmer    USA
Ethan Palmer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 15.83   25.45   24.40 25.20 15.83 26.74 28.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 7.66   9.21   8.23 7.66 8.99 10.42 13.41
Ethan Russel    USA
Ethan Russel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 32.69   38.73   40.11 43.96 38.43 32.69 37.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 86 12.81   14.53   13.03 16.89 12.81 14.23 16.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 2:24.35     2:26.38 2:24.35
Evan Davidson    USA
Evan Davidson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 17.41   21.51   18.14 22.81 17.41 23.98 23.57
First round 43 18.58   21.06   19.88 18.58 19.44 25.53 23.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 6.46   8.08   7.52 6.46 8.03 12.35 8.70
Hamilton Fielding    USA
Hamilton Fielding
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 27.82   30.95   28.17 32.00 27.82 32.69 33.50
First round 68 24.72   27.81   32.88 30.01 24.72 25.28 28.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 5.22   7.66   5.22 6.94 9.34 7.67 8.36
Hillary Yang    USA
Hillary Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 23.40   25.99   23.70 23.40 26.86 31.70 27.41
First round 64 23.81   26.45   23.81 25.34 25.85 28.17 DNF
Hollis Shaffer    USA
Hollis Shaffer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 29.51   33.04   29.51 33.14 34.86 32.21 33.76
Isaac Fox    USA
Isaac Fox
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.90   13.33   13.00 13.87 11.90 13.51 13.47
First round 14 10.99   13.29   13.97 10.99 13.41 12.48 14.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.18   5.61   4.18 5.70 6.77 7.26 4.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:11.57   1:28.75   1:24.64 1:30.31 1:40.41 1:31.31 1:11.57
Ivan Krueger    USA
Ivan Krueger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.82   12.77   13.25 11.89 11.82 DNF 13.16
Second round 11 12.26   13.09   14.08 15.22 12.34 12.85 12.26
First round 11 9.82   12.72   12.34 12.82 9.82 14.48 13.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 2.49   4.36   4.96 2.49 5.35 6.33 2.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 47.27   53.12   52.22 58.93 53.35 53.78 47.27
Combined First round 11 51.75   54.20   54.45 51.75 54.98 59.96 53.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:26.28   1:31.62   1:26.28 1:32.62 1:31.36 1:30.87 1:39.40
Combined First round 11 1:33.85   1:41.68   1:46.59 1:39.25 1:51.97 1:39.20 1:33.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:01.04   3:10.37   3:18.67 3:01.04 3:11.40
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 32.68   39.83   42.94 42.81 32.68 43.16 33.73
Jack Fillenwarth    USA
Jack Fillenwarth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 17.01   21.25   21.18 17.01 32.43 22.46 20.11
First round 50 19.34   23.18   25.75 19.34 21.31 24.85 23.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 2.68   5.49   7.12 13.48 2.68 4.07 5.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:43.71     1:43.71 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 3:32.99     3:36.52 3:32.99
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 4:20.58     4:56.04 4:20.58
Jacob Wilson    USA
Jacob Wilson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 41.28   47.09   41.69 41.28 56.07 43.50 1:02.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 7.53   13.44   13.40 15.79 7.53 11.13 16.90
Jake Totten    USA
Jake Totten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 47.98   1:08.28   47.98 1:35.66 1:22.78 1:08.01 54.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 87 11.21   14.63   13.84 21.17 11.21 16.33 13.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 DNF     DNF DNF
James Hildreth    USA
James Hildreth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.26   11.41   11.14 9.26 10.71 14.13 12.37
Second round 5 9.91   11.52   10.17 10.81 13.58 14.72 9.91
First round 8 10.69   12.16   14.26 12.58 13.21 10.69 10.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 1.85   4.82   5.09 5.34 4.63 4.75 1.85
Combined First round 5 1.85   3.38   1.85 3.59 3.58 3.06 3.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 7 41.97   45.54   43.90 45.58 48.93 41.97 47.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:05.51   1:18.12   1:14.36 1:05.51 1:18.50 1:24.86 1:21.49
Combined First round 2 1:11.78   1:16.14   1:17.51 1:11.78 1:12.37 1:18.59 1:18.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:03.40   2:11.34   2:08.42 2:22.21 2:03.40
James LeFebvre    USA
James LeFebvre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 24.91   27.52   26.03 27.89 DNF 28.65 24.91
First round 67 20.43   27.66   28.40 20.43 28.39 26.20 29.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 6.30   8.50   9.73 8.42 6.30 9.92 7.35
Jason Krug    USA
Jason Krug
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 21.25   22.14   21.25 23.12 21.30 22.00 26.78
First round 36 17.65   19.47   22.00 17.65 19.14 19.95 19.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 8.46   10.73   10.04 11.35 8.46 10.81 17.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:03.92   1:10.46   1:03.92 1:15.55 1:07.60 1:08.23 1:16.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:59.34   2:06.58   2:12.18 2:05.17 2:04.04 1:59.34 2:10.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:12.52     4:12.52
Jasper Balaban    USA
Jasper Balaban
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 36.00   38.54   39.67 36.00 38.81 38.70 38.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 8.01   10.14   8.01 9.62 12.23 9.87 10.92
Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni    USA
Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.58   12.63   10.92 10.58 12.59 18.35 14.37
Second round 6 9.74   11.73   13.41 11.99 9.74 14.32 9.78
First round 7 11.14   12.02   13.69 11.41 12.16 12.49 11.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 47.41   48.89   49.90 49.13 48.64 47.41 48.89
Combined First round 9 44.59   47.92   44.59 56.92 46.83 45.88 51.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:32.35   1:45.91   1:47.98 1:45.03 1:44.72 1:32.35 1:52.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:33.89     3:33.89
Jonathan Boutell    USA
Jonathan Boutell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 22.88   27.22   DNF 33.66 22.88 24.92 23.09
First round 51 20.88   23.20   31.73 21.62 20.88 21.63 26.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 7.04   7.62   10.53 7.91 7.81 7.14 7.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:07.17   1:26.24   1:07.17 1:27.44 1:37.03 1:27.42 1:23.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:56.01     2:56.01 3:29.66
Jordan Yoder    USA
Jordan Yoder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 37.27   41.12   42.18 40.35 1:05.57 37.27 40.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 7.02   9.78   9.93 12.49 7.82 11.58 7.02
Joseph Loop    USA
Joseph Loop
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 21.08   24.87   22.82 29.20 23.52 21.08 28.26
First round 45 19.68   21.48   20.65 23.38 25.81 20.41 19.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 4.91   5.66   7.97 6.28 5.69 4.91 5.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:54.55     1:54.55 DNF
Josh Horowitz    USA
Josh Horowitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 25.23   27.30   25.23 29.77 26.48 29.30 26.12
First round 63 21.61   25.69   24.01 29.19 21.61 27.52 25.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 6.37   7.89   6.37 9.88 7.84 9.10 6.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:39.65     1:39.65 1:45.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 4:04.44     4:04.44 4:25.69
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 4:35.21     4:35.51 4:35.21
Julious Johnican    USA
Julious Johnican
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.46   15.17   14.93 13.66 16.91 19.17 12.46
First round 21 9.94   14.50   13.15 16.33 16.33 9.94 14.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 3.71   5.52   8.39 6.60 4.45 5.52 3.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 54.68   56.50   56.84 1:01.32 54.68 55.53 57.14
Combined First round 12 52.04   55.03   52.04 DNF 57.06 53.18 54.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:29.33   1:35.19   1:35.34 1:33.68 1:29.33 1:36.55 1:41.72
Combined First round 7 1:23.06   1:36.84   1:38.29 1:38.20 1:23.06 1:35.73 1:36.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:08.18   2:29.90   2:34.80 2:46.71 2:08.18
Kaidan Kittivanichkulkrai    USA
Kaidan Kittivanichkulkrai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 32.43   45.37   44.87 32.43 43.93 47.31 1:19.85
Kate Grahame    USA
Kate Grahame
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.40   12.08   11.46 12.25 12.54 7.40 12.89
Second round 8 9.46   12.01   16.86 10.85 10.68 14.51 9.46
First round 12 11.82   12.81   11.82 12.80 11.89 13.73 17.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 3.24   5.27   5.85 4.88 6.43 3.24 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.92   43.49   43.35 37.92 44.26 44.87 42.85
Combined First round 5 40.43   44.05   42.46 43.74 1:07.36 45.95 40.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:19.82   1:24.21   1:19.82 1:22.29 1:24.56 1:29.41 1:25.79
Combined First round 4 1:18.40   1:25.45   1:24.63 1:18.43 1:33.28 1:18.40 1:42.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:30.35   2:35.39   2:39.11 2:36.70 2:30.35
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:04.38   1:09.06   1:19.20 1:08.52 1:04.81 1:13.86 1:04.38
Keaton Rehmel    USA
Keaton Rehmel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 53.35   1:05.30   1:02.40 54.27 53.35 DNF 1:19.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 10.76   12.90   14.20 11.01 13.49 10.76 15.52
Keenan Darkins    USA
Keenan Darkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.34   17.53   17.30 18.76 19.33 16.53 15.34
First round 40 17.84   20.24   24.44 18.03 20.38 17.84 22.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 5.61   7.14   7.92 7.31 6.23 5.61 7.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:32.71     1:43.29 1:32.71
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
Keith A. Bye Jr.    USA
Keith A. Bye Jr.
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 18.54   20.99   20.80 20.44 18.54 22.83 21.73
First round 34 18.27   19.02   21.17 18.91 19.86 18.30 18.27
Kenny Malloy    USA
Kenny Malloy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 16.97   19.36   20.04 16.97 18.79 19.24 20.28
First round 35 16.47   19.17   16.47 18.80 19.18 19.55 19.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 4.91   5.76   6.57 4.91 7.29 5.25 5.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:25.05   1:33.32   1:25.66 1:41.52 1:32.77 1:25.05 DNF
Knut Peterson    USA
Knut Peterson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.39   15.28   14.88 16.18 12.39 16.41 14.77
First round 10 10.30   12.42   12.51 16.17 10.30 13.76 10.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 5.85   8.05   8.19 5.85 7.97 7.99 8.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:46.71     2:46.71 2:54.15
Lane Campbell    USA
Lane Campbell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 53.43   56.83   1:08.66 1:01.55 53.89 53.43 55.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 94 16.67   24.29   29.21 19.03 24.62 30.87 16.67
Layne VanSiegel    USA
Layne VanSiegel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.37   16.55   17.26 18.43 15.61 16.78 15.37
First round 29 12.19   16.48   17.66 17.54 12.19 17.98 14.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.36   5.91   7.10 4.36 6.18 4.55 7.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 55.28   1:03.41   1:08.18 1:15.81 55.28 57.94 1:04.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:52.55   2:04.05   1:56.21 2:15.71 1:52.55 2:00.23 2:15.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:01.65     5:01.65
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:49.37   2:18.63   3:41.57 2:10.87 2:28.34 1:49.37 2:16.68
Logan VanArsdale    USA
Logan VanArsdale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.67   18.82   20.00 21.69 16.35 20.10 12.67
First round 28 13.19   15.99   17.12 14.91 15.95 23.82 13.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 4.65   7.31   8.23 4.65 7.55 6.90 7.48
Luca Peglow    USA
Luca Peglow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 24.86   32.45   DNF 24.86 30.82 29.54 37.00
First round 59 20.34   24.70   27.98 25.49 20.64 20.34 33.94
Lucas Plunkett    USA
Lucas Plunkett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 32.15   42.93   32.15 44.76 50.05 42.66 41.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 7.30   9.91   7.77 DNF 10.83 11.12 7.30
Luke Garrett    USA
Luke Garrett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.97   7.49   DNF 8.10 7.85 6.53 5.97
Second round 1 5.59   6.40   5.89 7.11 7.04 5.59 6.26
First round 2 6.55   8.46   9.95 10.38 6.55 8.06 7.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 0.73   3.02   3.53 5.38 2.23 3.31 0.73
Combined First round 2 2.39   3.03   3.96 2.39 2.51 3.26 3.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.88   39.88   36.88 37.88 40.50 41.26 1:00.37
Combined First round 2 36.41   38.91   36.41 54.18 38.94 38.50 39.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:14.37   1:19.09   1:21.63 1:18.07 1:14.37 1:23.85 1:17.58
Combined First round 3 1:04.61   1:17.50   1:23.19 1:19.44 1:27.40 1:04.61 1:09.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:54.32   3:02.45   3:10.38 2:54.32 3:02.64
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 32.67   47.19   34.77 57.31 49.48 32.67 DNF
Luke Pearson    USA
Luke Pearson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 14.76   18.05   20.95 18.26 14.76 20.71 15.18
First round 33 16.50   17.96   17.60 19.17 16.50 22.76 17.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 2.98   5.45   5.06 7.43 2.98 5.95 5.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 52.33   58.75   59.19 57.16 DNF 52.33 59.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:48.57   1:54.12   1:48.57 1:53.91 1:55.80 1:58.64 1:52.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 4:49.93     4:49.93
Mark Siegel    USA
Mark Siegel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 2:17.81   3:04.12   6:48.15 2:17.81 3:01.93 3:21.49 2:48.93
Matt Gandy    USA
Matt Gandy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.84   14.21   14.05 14.49 13.84 19.94 14.10
First round 23 14.27   14.82   14.96 14.83 14.27 15.06 14.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 2.83   6.04   5.89 2.83 7.46 10.03 4.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:16.12   1:25.08   1:29.19 2:21.60 1:27.94 1:16.12 1:18.12
Matthew Kwan    Canada
Matthew Kwan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.13   14.92   18.91 14.90 13.78 11.13 16.08
First round 25 13.37   15.53   14.85 16.79 14.96 13.37 29.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 4.46   4.52   4.48 4.46 4.60 4.47 8.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:19.73   1:25.44   1:27.04 1:19.73 1:25.43 1:23.84 1:27.16
Matthew Whitworth    USA
Matthew Whitworth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 37.97   45.40   51.90 46.43 37.97 46.96 42.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 96 11.34   DNF   DNF 17.07 11.34 14.12 DNF
Max Estes    USA
Max Estes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 31.30   45.89   31.30 44.39 46.36 46.93 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 90 14.25   16.95   14.25 DNF 21.29 15.02 14.53
Miles Lentz    USA
Miles Lentz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.52   9.11   9.43 9.18 8.52 8.72 9.57
Second round 3 8.45   9.34   8.45 12.38 9.14 8.67 10.22
First round 3 8.21   8.68   8.52 9.09 9.26 8.21 8.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.38   4.10   4.95 4.05 3.38 3.59 4.67
Combined First round 10 3.57   4.15   3.92 3.88 4.65 3.57 5.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.02   44.27   44.40 45.64 54.79 41.02 42.77
Combined First round 4 40.15   43.46   53.21 46.11 40.82 40.15 43.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 1:24.56   1:39.50   1:48.53 1:43.66 1:24.56 1:31.20 1:43.63
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:13.41   1:46.74   1:13.41 1:32.96 1:34.04 DNF 2:13.21
Nathan Cunningham    USA
Nathan Cunningham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 1:03.43   1:06.44   DNF 1:09.34 1:03.43 1:03.86 1:06.11
Nestor Ling    USA
Nestor Ling
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 19.31   19.91   19.41 19.58 20.74 19.31 20.74
First round 42 17.12   20.93   18.67 17.12 DNF 22.59 21.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 4.20   6.22   6.47 4.20 7.50 6.17 6.03
Nihal Menezes    USA
Nihal Menezes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.61   17.10   18.31 16.17 17.60 12.61 17.53
First round 31 12.50   17.32   17.23 23.50 12.50 17.86 16.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.30   4.40   4.30 3.30 4.96 5.50 3.94
Nikash Vari    USA
Nikash Vari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 34.36   40.29   45.08 34.50 34.36 41.30 1:29.60
Noah Kutchera    USA
Noah Kutchera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 49.63   55.73   1:02.88 54.17 49.63 50.15 2:02.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 89 12.34   15.63   17.14 14.26 16.59 16.03 12.34
Oliver Wilderman    USA
Oliver Wilderman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 20.93   23.37   20.93 22.61 29.95 23.65 23.84
First round 57 22.20   24.64   22.20 33.53 24.82 24.50 24.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 5.07   8.36   12.83 5.07 6.24 8.84 10.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:46.87     1:55.80 1:46.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:57.00     3:33.52 2:57.00
Owen Crouch    USA
Owen Crouch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.49   16.18   16.59 15.18 18.65 12.49 16.76
First round 30 13.58   17.24   17.32 18.19 13.58 16.88 17.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 2.33   5.58   2.33 7.51 4.63 8.66 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:10.36   1:31.15   1:31.44 1:10.36 1:28.82 1:49.81 1:33.20
Rohen Barnes    USA
Rohen Barnes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 1:00.45   1:18.65   1:28.18 1:18.80 1:00.45 1:08.97 2:18.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 97 32.43     DNF 32.43
Roman Dailey    USA
Roman Dailey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 44.79   50.86   51.34 53.57 57.11 44.79 47.68
Ryan Baker    USA
Ryan Baker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.93   11.92   8.93 14.66 11.85 9.88 14.02
Second round 4 9.47   10.55   10.95 9.47 11.05 13.06 9.64
First round 6 9.41   11.42   10.30 13.61 9.41 11.15 12.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 1.47   4.41   4.89 4.61 4.15 4.46 1.47
Combined First round 8 3.22   3.92   3.22 3.83 3.80 4.13 4.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 44.42   46.97   44.42 46.98 46.76 47.47 47.16
Combined First round 3 38.60   42.68   42.01 38.60 40.67 45.36 49.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:26.45   1:36.46   1:39.67 1:26.45 1:34.51 1:38.25 1:36.61
Combined First round 5 1:27.00   1:29.90   1:30.78 1:27.00 1:35.23 1:29.10 1:29.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:54.67   3:02.94   3:07.70 2:54.67 3:06.45
Ryan Cole    USA
Ryan Cole
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 15.11   25.69   15.11 24.92 23.74 DNF 28.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 2:40.73     2:40.73 DNF
Ryan Warm    USA
Ryan Warm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 32.86   35.93   36.22 36.82 32.86 36.41 35.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 84 7.16   13.84   14.29 7.16 13.89 13.35 15.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 2:32.97     2:32.97 2:42.55
Samuel Weber    USA
Samuel Weber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.29   11.41   12.44 8.29 22.43 11.77 10.01
Second round 10 10.97   12.41   11.31 12.68 10.97 14.09 13.23
First round 4 10.62   11.05   10.96 11.21 10.99 13.90 10.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.28   3.16   3.42 2.28 3.55 4.24 2.52
Combined First round 9 2.45   4.02   4.72 2.93 4.42 9.09 2.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 46.66   51.43   DNF 48.36 53.37 46.66 52.57
Combined First round 10 46.71   53.65   57.64 59.24 46.81 46.71 56.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:36.35   1:45.94   1:39.02 1:47.94 1:50.86 1:36.35 DNF
Combined First round 9 1:28.99   1:41.07   1:51.55 1:59.85 1:33.20 1:38.47 1:28.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:19.08     4:19.08
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 2:12.46   2:49.73   2:12.46 3:34.70 2:28.23 3:19.05 2:41.92
Shaeli Castaneda    USA
Shaeli Castaneda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 20.62   31.14   20.62 33.43 32.54 31.93 28.96
Silas Ellett    USA
Silas Ellett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 23.07   28.98   31.85 23.07 30.82 29.95 26.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 6.62   7.72   8.33 7.29 6.62 7.86 8.00
Simon Whitworth    USA
Simon Whitworth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 17.53   19.73   DNF 20.20 20.22 18.78 17.53
First round 39 18.22   20.16   21.02 20.22 22.23 19.24 18.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 3.95   5.41   5.60 5.06 6.95 5.57 3.95
Sofia Chehab    USA
Sofia Chehab
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.77   15.81   17.64 15.29 14.55 17.58 12.77
First round 26 13.25   15.76   15.74 16.53 15.00 13.25 17.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 4.34   6.05   5.93 6.79 5.44 8.99 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 59.10   1:05.51   1:09.45 1:05.33 1:01.75 59.10 1:09.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:45.06     2:45.06 3:08.50
Sully Lemons    USA
Sully Lemons
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 32.62   39.77   32.62 36.65 37.05 46.80 45.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 8.23   13.50   16.61 29.09 8.23 11.63 12.25
Taylor Burton    USA
Taylor Burton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 24.25   30.37   37.45 34.19 27.06 24.25 29.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 5.65   6.57   6.22 6.41 5.65 7.09 8.37
Tristan Martin    USA
Tristan Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.78   16.39   15.49 12.78 17.02 16.88 16.79
First round 27 14.15   15.89   14.15 16.57 15.18 17.02 15.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 4.12   7.06   9.90 7.75 4.12 8.79 4.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 48.34   1:06.64   1:10.91 1:04.82 DNF 1:04.19 48.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:04.43   2:31.00   2:37.87 2:18.48 2:44.44 2:04.43 2:36.66
Ty Greathouse    USA
Ty Greathouse
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 29.84   35.47   29.84 36.33 37.85 35.74 34.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 3:49.67     3:58.21 3:49.67
Tyler Brodzinski    USA
Tyler Brodzinski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.77   9.94   10.83 10.03 9.77 9.92 9.87
Second round 7 11.24   11.87   12.18 11.24 12.16 13.02 11.28
First round 5 9.08   11.37   14.59 10.96 12.05 9.08 11.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.40   4.22   3.95 4.10 4.97 4.61 1.40
Combined First round 11 3.31   4.25   4.87 4.21 3.31 5.86 3.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.96   46.50   46.85 43.84 48.80 41.96 49.47
Combined First round 6 38.70   44.11   49.98 48.71 40.94 42.68 38.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:32.83   1:38.81   1:41.63 1:32.83 1:38.99 1:38.14 1:39.30
Combined First round 12 1:38.75   1:43.53   1:45.38 1:38.75 1:48.52 1:42.50 1:42.72
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 2:30.04   3:49.58   3:52.60 2:30.04 DNF 3:32.68 4:03.46
William Pickering    USA
William Pickering
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 35.31   46.43   35.31 49.16 48.12 DNF 42.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 8.41   10.12   9.75 10.37 8.41 10.23 14.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 2:48.47     DNF 2:48.47
Yale Han    USA
Yale Han
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 22.64   25.91   DNF 27.98 23.70 26.04 22.64
First round 60 22.69   24.91   26.42 23.63 28.64 22.69 24.67
Zac Monroe    USA
Zac Monroe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.41   14.36   14.81 12.41 DNF 14.62 13.65
First round 22 13.88   14.60   14.12 14.17 13.88 15.52 24.26
Zachary Germann    USA
Zachary Germann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 27.93   33.04   28.18 27.93 39.55 34.66 36.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 6.67   9.25   9.00 8.28 10.48 12.26 6.67
Zack Ludlam    USA
Zack Ludlam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 19.31   21.26   19.31 21.15 21.56 21.14 21.48
First round 55 22.51   24.08   22.76 24.89 22.51 26.89 24.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 5.04   6.45   5.79 7.70 6.27 7.29 5.04