Indianapolis Cubes 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-3-16  USA, Indianapolis, Indiana Indianapolis Cubes 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Andy Denney 7.65  Lucas Etter 8.04  Luke Griesser 8.83
 2x2x2 Cube  Lucas Etter 1.63  Luke Van Laningham 1.74  Andy Denney 2.38
 4x4x4 Cube  Lucas Etter 31.16  Aryan Kejriwal 33.87  Andy Denney 37.16
 5x5x5 Cube  Aryan Kejriwal 55.51  Lucas Etter 58.54  Andy Denney 1:11.61
 6x6x6 Cube  Aryan Kejriwal 1:38.65  Andy Denney 2:17.63  Joshua Feran 2:20.13
 7x7x7 Cube  Aryan Kejriwal 2:14.88  Joshua Feran 3:01.45  Devin Guerrero 3:21.66
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 6.18   6.24    USA 6.27 6.21 6.25 6.18 7.13
2 Luke Griesser 6.64   7.72    USA 6.64 6.72 8.10 9.86 8.33
3 Luke Garrett 6.36   8.00    USA 6.36 7.20 8.50 8.35 8.45
4 Andy Denney 7.70   8.56    USA 7.70 10.97 8.04 8.62 9.02
5 Luke Van Laningham 8.05   9.27    USA 9.48 9.57 8.05 8.75 9.76
6 Joshua Feran 8.91   10.21    USA 8.91 12.90 10.75 9.92 9.96
7 Aryan Kejriwal 7.88   10.39    USA 10.98 11.08 7.88 10.61 9.59
8 Ryan Fiocca 10.67   11.40    USA 11.99 11.44 10.67 11.11 11.65
9 Jack Engledow 9.97   11.42    USA 12.83 11.28 13.18 10.16 9.97
10 Devin Guerrero 9.68   11.76    USA 10.36 13.02 11.89 9.68 13.47
11 Nick Jackson 10.34   11.80    USA 14.02 12.48 10.44 10.34 12.49
12 Nathanael Heavilin 11.30   11.85    USA 13.20 11.82 11.30 11.86 11.88
13 Tyler Brodzinski 10.91   12.08    USA 12.76 12.62 12.12 11.51 10.91
14 Samuel Weber 10.33   12.12    USA 18.83 10.33 12.67 12.20 11.49
15 Haiden Diemer-McKinney 10.94   12.41    USA 13.27 11.54 10.94 12.41 15.56
16 Michael DeLaRosa 10.98   12.42    USA 11.86 11.99 13.42 10.98 13.75
17 Ant Irizarry 11.04   12.78    USA 14.10 12.80 12.72 11.04 12.83
18 Jordan Seigel 11.97   12.93    USA 13.33 13.21 12.26 11.97 13.35
19 Cory Ellsworth 12.34   13.64    USA 12.34 16.17 14.18 12.53 14.22
20 Julious Johnican 12.88   13.83    USA 13.03 13.14 15.79 12.88 15.32
21 Benjamin D. Millikan 12.00   14.25    USA 14.60 15.11 12.00 13.70 14.46
22 Corey Tharp 12.10   14.31    USA 12.23 16.27 17.45 12.10 14.43
23 Cole Erwin 12.29   14.55    USA 16.35 12.29 19.84 12.75 14.56
24 Andrew Brinker 13.72   14.81    USA 15.32 15.31 20.34 13.72 13.81
25 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 11.94   14.97    China 12.42 11.94 24.54 12.45 20.04
26 Aryan Paliwal 13.35   15.03    USA 13.99 13.81 32.25 13.35 17.30
27 Anderson Fielding 12.97   15.09    USA 16.38 15.08 16.68 13.81 12.97
28 Matthew Kwan 13.80   15.10    Canada 15.06 13.80 21.39 14.09 16.15
29 Elliott Ross 13.04   15.15    USA 14.54 17.16 13.04 16.47 14.45
30 Sam Malone 12.19   15.45    USA 16.90 14.22 17.06 15.23 12.19
31 Matthew Wild 13.09   16.28    USA 15.01 16.88 13.09 20.53 16.95
32 Samuel Thomas 15.25   16.83    USA 15.25 18.01 16.71 16.69 17.08
33 Alex Lengacher 11.92   16.89    USA 15.92 19.86 21.85 14.88 11.92
34 Riley Madden 13.74   17.07    USA 16.68 16.46 19.36 18.07 13.74
35 Sam Meyer 13.86   17.63    USA 19.04 17.92 15.92 13.86 24.05
36 Ashley Gray 15.47   18.84    USA 21.72 21.22 17.57 17.73 15.47
37 Owen Crouch 16.99   20.02    USA 19.78 19.68 20.60 21.04 16.99
38 James Rindfuss 15.39   20.18    USA 20.80 19.81 22.37 19.92 15.39
39 Ben Edwards 19.06   20.51    USA 19.06 23.75 21.92 20.10 19.50
40 Rachel Feran 16.23   20.83    USA 21.01 21.29 20.20 16.23 27.19
41 Logan VanArsdale 19.64   20.89    USA 19.64 28.13 20.47 20.49 21.72
42 Alex Bohac 17.53   20.90    USA 22.52 17.53 20.97 22.96 19.22
43 Rohan Bohra 17.11   20.92    USA 18.98 24.30 20.26 23.52 17.11
44 Branden Swarthout 17.26   21.46    USA 19.58 23.09 17.26 23.13 21.71
45 Sied Anthony M. Mansojer 17.39   21.51    Philippines 18.84 23.21 17.39 27.83 22.49
46 Miles Barger 18.36   21.82    USA 22.06 27.39 18.36 20.84 22.57
47 Layne VanSiegel 19.22   22.49    USA 22.35 21.41 24.40 19.22 23.72
48 Simon Whitworth 18.55   22.85    USA DNF 22.29 25.11 21.15 18.55
49 George Clark 20.69   23.02    USA 25.67 21.62 34.00 21.76 20.69
50 Daniel Carrel 19.16   23.59    USA 23.07 19.16 24.39 23.31 24.87
51 Joshua Park 21.24   23.94    USA 25.05 22.62 24.14 21.24 25.20
52 Evan McConnell 19.82   24.24    USA 21.11 19.82 25.59 34.32 26.03
53 Jenna Jaber 23.10   24.45    USA 23.40 25.08 23.10 24.86 27.27
54 Benjamin Flood 19.04   24.77    USA 26.31 31.78 27.07 20.94 19.04
55 Isaac Fox 22.26   24.90    USA 23.33 31.10 25.38 26.00 22.26
56 Brody James LeClair 19.55   25.23    USA 38.47 23.42 23.20 19.55 29.08
57 Keegan Gabauer 18.88   25.37    USA 37.73 28.26 18.88 26.49 21.37
58 Tim Krupinski 23.71   25.48    USA 32.30 23.71 24.83 25.28 26.33
59 Aaron Smith 23.98   25.76    USA 26.99 24.89 23.98 25.41 27.74
60 Rafe Silbaugh 19.72   26.10    USA 27.74 27.57 38.37 22.98 19.72
61 Sam Hrycaj 23.16   26.15    USA 23.16 34.53 28.67 25.54 24.24
62 Michael Bowerman 21.04   26.36    USA 26.61 23.63 28.83 21.04 30.06
63 Ben Hatfield 23.79   26.64    USA 25.26 27.79 23.79 27.44 27.21
64 Alden Swaby 25.30   27.33    USA 25.30 26.19 31.62 28.02 27.79
65 Isaac Reese Dowell 23.48   27.95    USA 29.65 34.34 26.22 27.97 23.48
66 Benjamin Speck 27.25   28.02    USA 27.69 27.25 28.66 27.72 47.93
67 Benjamin Wilson 25.95   28.21    USA 29.97 28.40 25.95 26.43 29.79
68 Brevon Posey 24.74   28.33    USA 24.74 35.55 27.99 25.82 31.18
69 Elliott Perkins 20.91   28.58    USA 20.91 33.75 35.70 24.60 27.40
70 Andrew J. Burklow 25.87   28.86    USA 29.44 DNF 27.21 29.93 25.87
71 Gabriel Aguilar 20.83   29.51    Colombia 20.83 30.90 33.91 26.30 31.33
72 Parker Luedtke 27.75   30.15    USA 27.75 29.96 28.56 45.49 31.92
73 Joseph Loop 25.13   30.75    USA 35.37 33.16 29.98 25.13 29.12
74 Adam Wuestefeld 25.33   30.83    USA 35.82 DNF 25.62 31.04 25.33
75 Mukund Rao 25.73   31.77    USA 25.73 38.87 33.53 28.09 33.68
76 Yoonsung Lee 29.76   31.82    USA 29.76 33.79 30.99 34.24 30.67
77 Ryan Cole 25.69   32.18    USA 33.90 35.11 32.03 25.69 30.60
78 Jonathan Massey 28.76   32.34    USA 41.57 32.06 28.76 32.15 32.80
79 Owen Robertson 26.95   32.71    USA 29.75 36.24 26.95 38.34 32.15
80 David Albright 29.96   33.04    USA 37.22 29.96 33.43 31.88 33.81
81 Josh Horowitz 30.23   33.08    USA 33.10 34.61 35.55 30.23 31.54
82 Nicholas Choo 32.12   34.31    USA 53.18 32.79 37.36 32.12 32.78
83 Gavin Riley 28.29   34.62    USA 37.88 42.53 28.29 29.97 36.01
84 Oliver Wilderman 25.47   34.64    USA 37.03 29.32 25.47 37.56 37.68
85 Connor Johnson 30.01   34.97    USA 39.82 31.69 30.01 34.99 38.23
86 Austin Posey 25.31   35.28    USA 34.01 34.34 25.31 45.64 37.50
87 Austin Forbing 28.10   35.41    USA 30.27 28.10 35.66 40.37 40.31
88 Diego Dahle 32.45   37.01    USA 32.91 38.24 39.88 32.45 40.02
89 Omar Jaber 28.90   38.33    USA 36.97 48.12 29.89 52.92 28.90
90 Benjamin Vannoy 35.36   39.19    USA 40.39 38.56 38.61 35.36 44.40
91 Warren Howard 34.22   39.49    USA 34.22 41.03 41.75 35.68 42.61
92 Ethan Walker 31.43   39.81    USA 45.45 36.70 31.43 44.67 38.07
93 Gabriel Benninghoff 36.35   39.93    USA 36.35 37.48 45.45 48.55 36.86
94 David Hazelwood 30.81   41.50    USA 30.81 42.49 44.68 40.89 41.12
95 Kyan Cassady 33.61   42.24    USA 39.35 40.75 33.61 48.84 46.61
96 Simon Yeley 38.51   43.75    USA 44.00 38.51 41.18 57.43 46.08
97 Jude Kincade 26.38   45.40    USA 41.09 50.43 44.67 56.41 26.38
98 Elijah Lahmann 36.97   46.28    USA 42.26 1:16.75 41.97 36.97 54.62
99 Brady Enyart 34.59   46.51    USA 49.71 48.16 46.12 45.26 34.59
100 Samuel Tankersley 33.48   46.62    USA 1:07.16 43.71 33.48 47.91 48.23
101 Camden Page 40.63   46.94    USA 41.90 51.17 1:00.05 47.76 40.63
102 Damian Howe 45.01   47.80    USA 46.08 49.01 45.01 48.31 1:19.99
103 Matthew Whitworth 44.55   50.24    USA 47.30 53.11 57.28 50.31 44.55
104 Roger L. Goff 44.90   58.49    USA 1:02.59 1:04.55 48.34 44.90 1:17.89
105 Logan Tankersley 41.37   1:20.43    USA 47.42 DNF 2:19.74 54.12 41.37
106 Wyatt Rutherford 1:11.61   1:22.45    USA 1:16.59 1:35.21 1:28.10 1:22.66 1:11.61
107 Luke Michael Lopez 1:19.43   1:24.63    USA 1:25.87 1:31.05 1:25.49 1:22.54 1:19.43
108 Gavin Johnson 1:10.25   1:27.99    USA 1:25.46 1:27.81 1:10.25 1:30.71 DNF
109 Rick Weber 1:48.30   2:06.55    USA 1:51.78 2:09.76 1:48.30 2:28.85 2:18.10
110 Noah Everett Desserich 20.63   DNF    USA 22.22 DNF 24.10 20.63 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 5.77   6.52    USA 5.77 6.15 7.71 7.44 5.97
2 Luke Garrett 7.02   7.20    USA 7.37 7.44 7.04 7.02 7.20
3 Andy Denney 6.18   7.38    USA 7.31 11.02 6.93 6.18 7.89
4 Luke Griesser 6.79   7.77    USA 6.92 9.70 6.79 7.32 9.07
5 Luke Van Laningham 7.10   9.38    USA 9.00 8.79 7.10 10.34 10.80
6 Aryan Kejriwal 9.25   10.19    USA 9.25 12.24 11.18 9.36 10.03
7 Joshua Feran 9.23   11.24    USA 13.31 DNF 10.72 9.23 9.69
8 Tyler Brodzinski 9.85   11.47    USA 11.66 9.85 13.01 10.81 11.94
9 Nathanael Heavilin 10.17   11.82    USA 10.46 11.83 10.17 14.27 13.17
10 Ryan Fiocca 9.60   11.88    USA 11.19 9.60 14.98 12.19 12.25
11 Devin Guerrero 10.19   12.16    USA 12.32 13.05 10.19 11.12 13.89
12 Nick Jackson 11.37   12.24    USA 13.55 11.64 11.37 11.54 15.19
13 Haiden Diemer-McKinney 10.48   12.26    USA 22.58 11.80 13.07 10.48 11.90
14 Jordan Seigel 11.05   12.28    USA 11.05 15.23 12.03 12.02 12.78
15 Jack Engledow 12.08   12.45    USA 12.47 12.70 12.18 13.45 12.08
16 Michael DeLaRosa 11.64   13.04    USA 11.64 14.17 13.12 13.48 12.52
17 Cory Ellsworth 11.58   13.21    USA 15.47 13.07 12.48 11.58 14.08
18 Samuel Weber 12.19   13.27    USA 13.29 12.19 12.87 13.65 13.98
19 Sam Malone 11.39   13.34    USA 11.39 14.34 13.81 13.95 12.25
20 Aryan Paliwal 12.24   13.38    USA 12.68 14.37 16.48 12.24 13.09
21 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 10.87   13.43    China 11.68 15.61 10.87 15.98 13.00
22 Ant Irizarry 12.95   13.65    USA 14.01 15.26 12.95 13.99 12.96
23 Corey Tharp 13.23   14.46    USA 15.66 14.27 13.23 13.45 20.55
24 Riley Madden 13.08   14.69    USA 14.54 15.88 14.92 13.08 14.61
25 Cole Erwin 11.72   14.81    USA 17.96 14.13 16.83 11.72 13.46
26 Julious Johnican 13.14   14.90    USA 13.14 18.02 16.40 14.60 13.70
27 Matthew Kwan 13.25   15.08    Canada 13.25 16.44 14.51 14.28 17.13
28 Matthew Wild 13.83   15.22    USA 16.18 14.70 17.71 13.83 14.77
29 Andrew Brinker 14.19   15.28    USA 15.97 15.53 15.51 14.80 14.19
30 Samuel Thomas 14.81   15.35    USA 16.28 15.56 14.81 15.18 15.31
31 Benjamin D. Millikan 14.45   15.42    USA 15.77 16.46 14.45 14.71 15.79
32 Anderson Fielding 14.68   16.22    USA 19.58 14.68 15.46 16.59 16.61
33 Sam Meyer 14.26   16.87    USA 14.26 16.95 16.54 18.64 17.12
34 Ashley Gray 14.81   17.00    USA 15.11 14.81 18.16 17.74 19.95
35 Alex Lengacher 15.26   17.04    USA 16.91 15.26 17.04 18.63 17.18
36 Elliott Ross 15.24   17.57    USA 17.88 17.09 17.74 15.24 19.92
37 Ben Edwards 13.31   18.41    USA 16.46 18.96 22.95 19.80 13.31
38 Alex Bohac 14.74   18.72    USA 20.94 17.98 14.74 18.15 20.04
39 James Rindfuss 17.51   19.25    USA 19.25 17.51 19.39 19.12 26.52
40 Rachel Feran 15.16   19.27    USA 21.35 21.16 20.92 15.73 15.16
41 Layne VanSiegel 18.08   19.40    USA 20.00 19.63 18.56 25.39 18.08
42 Simon Whitworth 18.30   19.87    USA 18.34 20.43 18.30 34.79 20.84
43 Evan McConnell 19.06   20.08    USA 20.83 26.07 19.06 19.47 19.94
44 Logan VanArsdale 17.04   21.04    USA 22.63 20.99 19.51 24.41 17.04
45 Branden Swarthout 18.23   21.29    USA 20.98 21.89 22.20 18.23 21.01
46 Rohan Bohra 20.59   21.37    USA 26.03 21.35 21.28 20.59 21.49
47 Sied Anthony M. Mansojer 17.37   22.04    Philippines 17.37 DNF 20.09 20.78 25.25
48 Benjamin Flood 16.92   22.42    USA 26.52 16.92 24.37 23.10 19.78
49 George Clark 21.63   22.73    USA 22.73 22.76 22.69 25.01 21.63
50 Joshua Park 20.93   23.20    USA 20.93 24.23 30.53 23.26 22.11
51 Rafe Silbaugh 23.28   24.27    USA 24.90 25.20 23.28 24.18 23.74
52 Miles Barger 21.70   24.38    USA 26.58 25.22 25.47 22.46 21.70
53 Owen Crouch 17.43   24.45    USA 25.02 17.43 27.85 22.11 26.23
54 Ben Hatfield 22.12   24.78    USA 22.12 25.81 24.73 23.79 30.04
55 Jenna Jaber 21.22   24.95    USA 24.88 22.97 21.22 27.01 32.06
56 Tim Krupinski 23.36   25.66    USA 29.03 25.85 23.53 27.59 23.36
57 Michael Bowerman 20.95   25.83    USA 32.52 20.95 25.89 28.58 23.01
58 Alden Swaby 23.19   26.10    USA 25.96 24.30 36.79 28.03 23.19
59 Keegan Gabauer 21.48   26.85    USA 34.00 27.55 21.48 31.34 21.66
60 Daniel Carrel 18.99   26.91    USA 27.07 25.96 27.84 27.71 18.99
61 Sam Hrycaj 25.19   28.19    USA 27.41 29.72 25.19 45.80 27.43
62 Aaron Smith 25.76   28.21    USA 26.57 30.91 27.16 25.76 32.05
63 Brody James LeClair 20.44   28.48    USA 20.44 28.55 26.79 30.50 30.10
64 Benjamin Speck 24.30   29.39    USA 37.27 29.69 30.73 27.76 24.30
65 Isaac Reese Dowell 26.99   31.20    USA 29.56 26.99 35.26 36.56 28.77
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andy Denney 6.80   7.65    USA 7.39 6.80 8.20 7.54 8.02
2 Lucas Etter 6.19   8.04    USA 6.19 8.59 DNF 9.18 6.36
3 Luke Griesser 7.74   8.83    USA 9.00 7.89 10.37 9.60 7.74
4 Luke Garrett 7.87   9.24    USA 7.87 8.83 DNF 10.57 8.32
5 Aryan Kejriwal 8.33   10.09    USA 13.80 8.33 12.37 8.82 9.07
6 Luke Van Laningham 6.15   10.76    USA 8.96 9.84 14.15 13.47 6.15
7 Joshua Feran 10.48   11.52    USA 12.44 10.83 DNF 10.48 11.28
8 Jack Engledow 9.60   11.63    USA 12.07 11.64 11.79 9.60 11.46
9 Nathanael Heavilin 9.49   11.75    USA 9.49 10.66 12.92 12.95 11.67
10 Tyler Brodzinski 9.84   12.30    USA 11.40 13.18 12.31 15.47 9.84
11 Ryan Fiocca 10.63   12.43    USA 10.63 12.10 13.33 13.32 11.87
12 Michael DeLaRosa 11.30   12.53    USA 11.80 11.93 13.85 11.30 14.56
13 Devin Guerrero 9.79   12.71    USA 9.79 12.73 13.95 13.26 12.15
14 Haiden Diemer-McKinney 11.98   13.27    USA 13.64 14.88 11.98 13.05 13.11
15 Jordan Seigel 10.61   13.75    USA 10.61 14.92 13.97 14.53 12.74
16 Nick Jackson 10.71   13.83    USA 14.29 21.84 10.71 13.38 13.81
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Van Laningham 1.55   2.10    USA 2.55 1.96 1.78 1.55 2.62
2 Andy Denney 1.78   2.43    USA 2.00 1.78 5.31 1.94 3.36
3 Lucas Etter 1.86   2.46    USA 3.17 2.20 2.93 2.24 1.86
4 Luke Garrett 2.59   3.11    USA 2.94 2.59 3.70 3.45 2.94
5 Samuel Weber 2.59   3.65    USA 4.78 2.59 4.19 3.51 3.26
6 Aryan Kejriwal 2.73   3.65    USA 2.73 4.92 3.89 2.83 4.22
7 Michael DeLaRosa 2.76   3.87    USA 4.05 2.94 4.76 2.76 4.61
8 Anderson Fielding 2.79   4.04    USA 3.60 2.79 3.87 4.64 4.73
9 Sam Malone 3.45   4.16    USA 3.79 4.54 4.29 4.40 3.45
10 Corey Tharp 3.36   4.19    USA 3.90 3.36 3.76 4.90 4.97
11 Luke Griesser 3.59   4.20    USA 3.99 5.13 3.59 3.87 4.75
12 Alex Bohac 3.74   4.29    USA 4.79 4.20 3.88 4.84 3.74
13 Haiden Diemer-McKinney 4.26   4.55    USA 4.36 5.72 4.86 4.26 4.43
14 Jack Engledow 2.87   4.72    USA 6.70 2.87 5.62 4.10 4.44
15 Benjamin D. Millikan 3.80   4.72    USA 5.39 3.80 4.72 4.11 5.34
16 Ben Edwards 3.42   4.73    USA 5.55 4.27 8.75 4.36 3.42
17 Matthew Kwan 3.33   4.74    Canada 4.55 3.33 4.87 4.81 10.77
18 Jordan Seigel 3.76   4.77    USA 6.38 3.76 4.65 4.65 5.01
19 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 1.94   4.96    China 6.74 3.37 5.77 1.94 5.75
20 Joshua Feran 4.18   4.96    USA 5.68 4.49 4.18 5.43 4.96
21 Devin Guerrero 3.21   4.99    USA 4.69 3.21 6.40 3.88 DNF
22 Ryan Fiocca 4.40   5.01    USA 5.08 6.99 4.40 5.28 4.68
23 Aaron Smith 3.78   5.04    USA 4.23 6.10 6.84 4.78 3.78
24 Tyler Brodzinski 3.50   5.05    USA 4.47 3.50 5.81 4.87 DNF
25 Simon Whitworth 3.16   5.10    USA 5.55 4.08 3.16 5.68 6.15
26 Andrew Brinker 4.82   5.13    USA 4.82 5.94 5.06 5.13 5.20
27 Alex Lengacher 4.49   5.18    USA 4.91 6.07 4.56 4.49 8.75
28 Nathanael Heavilin 2.81   5.28    USA 4.28 2.81 6.21 7.49 5.34
29 Samuel Thomas 4.13   5.28    USA 5.61 4.93 5.59 5.31 4.13
30 Sam Meyer 3.95   5.42    USA 8.39 6.23 4.28 5.75 3.95
31 Michael Bowerman 4.35   5.43    USA 8.12 4.35 5.33 5.76 5.19
32 Julious Johnican 4.21   5.47    USA 4.67 5.76 4.21 6.22 5.97
33 Miles Barger 3.81   5.62    USA 6.77 9.28 5.54 4.56 3.81
34 Elliott Perkins 4.06   5.64    USA 6.10 5.30 5.58 4.06 6.03
35 Aryan Paliwal 4.05   5.67    USA 6.66 5.74 5.92 4.05 5.36
36 Sam Hrycaj 4.40   5.72    USA 7.04 8.41 5.57 4.40 4.56
37 Elliott Ross 4.17   5.74    USA 7.08 4.17 6.42 6.11 4.69
38 Cole Erwin 4.13   5.86    USA 5.86 6.02 4.13 5.70 DNF
39 Owen Crouch 4.60   6.06    USA 5.70 6.10 6.49 4.60 6.38
40 Layne VanSiegel 5.74   6.22    USA 5.89 6.53 6.23 6.53 5.74
41 Ryan Cole 3.38   6.32    USA 7.93 18.36 3.38 5.94 5.10
42 Ant Irizarry 3.18   6.34    USA 7.08 3.18 6.60 5.35 7.62
43 Owen Robertson 4.46   6.50    USA 6.55 8.19 6.28 4.46 6.67
44 Alden Swaby 5.37   6.51    USA 8.54 5.37 7.30 6.73 5.50
45 James Rindfuss 4.25   6.85    USA 7.77 4.91 7.99 7.87 4.25
46 Riley Madden 5.62   6.87    USA 6.87 6.91 6.83 5.62 7.07
47 Matthew Wild 5.25   6.99    USA 6.97 7.04 6.95 5.25 7.36
48 Daniel Carrel 6.19   7.17    USA 7.15 8.16 7.56 6.19 6.81
49 Noah Everett Desserich 6.30   7.31    USA 6.72 7.76 7.45 8.56 6.30
50 Benjamin Vannoy 6.76   7.39    USA 8.16 9.98 7.01 7.01 6.76
51 Ashley Gray 5.80   7.50    USA 7.78 5.80 7.76 10.08 6.95
52 Nicholas Choo 6.87   7.60    USA 7.46 7.59 9.73 7.76 6.87
53 Rachel Feran 6.90   7.64    USA 6.90 7.97 7.15 7.80 9.62
54 Brevon Posey 5.64   7.69    USA 10.68 7.78 5.64 8.26 7.02
55 George Clark 5.87   7.90    USA 6.72 15.48 9.51 7.47 5.87
56 Isaac Fox 5.26   8.00    USA 8.20 8.59 7.22 5.26 10.17
57 Branden Swarthout 6.78   8.07    USA 6.78 8.25 8.90 11.25 7.07
58 Joseph Loop 6.63   8.08    USA 6.63 8.20 8.32 8.81 7.72
59 Rohan Bohra 6.26   8.25    USA 6.99 6.27 11.48 6.26 12.42
60 Austin Posey 6.04   8.28    USA 6.04 6.60 7.94 15.06 10.29
61 Joshua Park 7.68   8.70    USA 7.96 7.68 8.63 9.51 11.65
62 Parker Luedtke 8.14   8.70    USA 9.46 8.46 8.18 8.14 10.37
63 Gavin Riley 5.92   8.83    USA 10.60 11.33 6.63 5.92 9.25
64 Isaac Reese Dowell 7.03   9.07    USA 8.77 10.35 22.03 8.08 7.03
65 Benjamin Speck 6.80   9.23    USA 8.76 9.34 10.52 9.60 6.80
66 Keegan Gabauer 7.22   9.27    USA 7.82 10.61 9.38 15.78 7.22
67 Benjamin Flood 6.26   9.28    USA 9.49 11.79 8.56 6.26 9.79
68 Jenna Jaber 7.54   9.54    USA 9.83 9.78 7.54 11.60 9.01
69 Josh Horowitz 6.74   9.70    USA 11.17 10.49 11.77 6.74 7.45
70 Adam Wuestefeld 7.38   9.76    USA 13.33 11.60 9.75 7.92 7.38
71 Rafe Silbaugh 8.14   9.80    USA 21.84 8.17 8.14 8.60 12.62
72 Tim Krupinski 7.55   9.86    USA 15.08 9.44 9.40 7.55 10.75
73 Mukund Rao 7.09   9.98    USA 12.16 12.84 7.09 9.46 8.32
74 Simon Yeley 8.54   10.08    USA 8.54 8.73 10.22 11.28 12.12
75 Jude Kincade 6.66   10.25    USA 6.66 16.15 8.96 8.69 13.09
76 Omar Jaber 7.36   10.38    USA 8.20 13.75 14.96 9.18 7.36
77 Jonathan Massey 9.44   10.87    USA 25.19 9.44 9.62 12.28 10.72
78 Benjamin Wilson 9.28   10.99    USA 11.47 9.74 11.77 9.28 18.77
79 Evan McConnell 9.23   11.11    USA 11.05 9.23 12.08 20.21 10.20
80 Ben Hatfield 10.43   11.35    USA 11.68 10.72 11.66 10.43 20.61
81 David Albright 8.52   11.54    USA 11.47 16.53 11.69 8.52 11.45
82 Luke Michael Lopez 9.33   11.55    USA 15.06 12.05 9.33 10.34 12.26
83 Kyan Cassady 9.33   11.56    USA DNF 11.61 11.54 9.33 11.52
84 Andrew J. Burklow 10.80   11.56    USA 12.18 10.80 11.43 11.08 12.77
85 Connor Johnson 7.61   11.86    USA 8.30 7.61 14.93 DNF 12.36
86 Diego Dahle 9.75   12.37    USA 9.75 14.65 11.94 10.52 17.20
87 Matthew Whitworth 10.75   12.78    USA 10.75 15.79 13.89 12.56 11.90
88 Yoonsung Lee 11.32   12.90    USA 13.40 11.32 14.20 12.04 13.27
89 Elijah Lahmann 8.16   13.04    USA 11.59 15.87 13.70 13.82 8.16
90 Ethan Walker 11.54   14.19    USA 16.31 13.32 11.54 14.25 15.00
91 Gabriel Aguilar 7.63   14.42    Colombia 12.23 19.72 15.95 15.08 7.63
92 Brady Enyart 5.79   14.50    USA 13.12 5.79 14.71 DNF 15.66
93 Austin Forbing 10.32   15.19    USA 11.14 18.99 15.44 23.95 10.32
94 Sied Anthony M. Mansojer 9.76   15.40    Philippines 21.92 25.49 9.76 13.94 10.35
95 Camden Page 13.88   16.22    USA 14.90 17.13 17.46 13.88 16.64
96 Warren Howard 13.35   17.83    USA 17.49 DNF 13.59 22.41 13.35
97 Gabriel Benninghoff 13.11   19.68    USA 21.30 22.21 16.93 20.81 13.11
98 Roger L. Goff 15.07   21.96    USA 16.51 15.07 32.95 1:00.58 16.43
99 Zaina Jaber 13.51   24.79    USA 37.41 32.51 19.78 22.08 13.51
100 Damian Howe 24.44   25.75    USA 24.49 27.27 25.49 30.25 24.44
101 Gavin Johnson 26.61   32.12    USA 26.61 29.96 32.37 34.60 34.04
102 Wyatt Rutherford 33.67   37.85    USA 37.35 38.17 33.67 38.02 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 1.35   1.63    USA 1.48 1.62 1.79 1.35 1.99
2 Luke Van Laningham 1.47   1.74    USA 1.49 1.53 3.78 1.47 2.20
3 Andy Denney 1.72   2.38    USA 1.72 2.20 2.99 5.83 1.95
4 Luke Griesser 2.22   3.16    USA 2.22 3.23 3.38 3.37 2.89
5 Aryan Kejriwal 2.00   3.34    USA 2.00 3.49 3.17 3.79 3.37
6 Luke Garrett 2.38   3.75    USA 2.38 3.62 4.29 5.69 3.34
7 Samuel Weber 2.23   4.12    USA 3.87 4.80 3.70 2.23 5.87
8 Anderson Fielding 3.46   4.27    USA 3.46 5.06 4.94 4.35 3.51
9 Sam Malone 2.62   4.41    USA 2.62 4.01 6.66 4.69 4.52
10 Michael DeLaRosa 3.10   4.78    USA 3.10 7.84 4.43 3.77 6.14
11 Corey Tharp 3.84   4.85    USA 3.84 5.81 4.23 4.50 7.13
12 Alex Bohac 3.17   5.18    USA 3.17 5.59 6.66 4.70 5.25
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 24.53   27.46    USA 33.24 24.53 28.46 25.64 28.28
2 Aryan Kejriwal 32.69   33.86    USA 33.66 32.69 34.76 33.16 DNF
3 Andy Denney 31.32   35.73    USA 39.37 35.32 31.32 32.50 41.13
4 Luke Van Laningham 32.35   37.24    USA 38.37 44.02 36.35 32.35 37.00
5 Joshua Feran 33.46   40.20    USA 33.46 43.03 40.23 37.33 DNF
6 Michael DeLaRosa 37.24   40.24    USA 40.26 40.33 40.14 37.24 45.83
7 Luke Garrett 39.26   42.34    USA 44.94 41.88 51.20 39.26 40.19
8 Tyler Brodzinski 40.09   44.21    USA 40.09 45.72 43.86 43.05 51.62
9 Luke Griesser 41.95   44.89    USA 46.16 46.55 50.88 41.95 41.95
10 Aryan Paliwal 38.42   46.65    USA 53.87 45.55 46.78 38.42 47.61
11 Devin Guerrero 40.78   46.74    USA 43.29 43.75 53.17 40.78 54.40
12 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 42.98   47.05    China 42.98 47.39 46.55 47.20 51.29
13 Haiden Diemer-McKinney 42.99   48.47    USA 42.99 49.62 54.19 49.31 46.48
14 Jack Engledow 41.72   48.69    USA 43.34 1:01.55 52.34 41.72 50.39
15 Nick Jackson 45.96   49.62    USA 52.51 50.23 46.13 59.38 45.96
16 Ant Irizarry 42.28   51.87    USA 55.72 42.28 50.02 1:03.51 49.86
17 Jordan Seigel 43.07   53.10    USA 50.64 56.05 52.60 43.07 57.23
18 Julious Johnican 52.59   53.83    USA 53.72 57.52 53.31 54.45 52.59
19 Ashley Gray 50.95   54.45    USA 55.27 1:05.71 50.95 51.26 56.82
20 Benjamin D. Millikan 51.76   56.49    USA 57.09 1:02.60 54.63 57.76 51.76
21 Cole Erwin 45.80   56.75    USA 1:04.13 56.77 57.89 55.60 45.80
22 Cory Ellsworth 48.41   56.94    USA 53.86 54.31 1:02.64 48.41 4:02.40
23 Samuel Weber 55.26   56.95    USA 55.26 55.36 1:03.01 58.54 56.94
24 Andrew Brinker 53.83   1:00.60    USA 59.78 58.88 1:03.14 1:13.41 53.83
25 Alex Lengacher 54.37   1:04.52    USA 1:04.00 1:03.40 54.37 1:06.17 1:11.58
26 Rachel Feran 59.19   1:06.62    USA 1:07.06 1:03.41 1:09.38 1:15.22 59.19
27 Sam Malone 58.38   1:08.18    USA 1:06.08 59.31 1:19.14 1:20.26 58.38
28 Nathanael Heavilin 51.96   1:09.85    USA 51.96 1:19.78 53.63 DNF 1:16.13
29 Corey Tharp 1:04.48   1:11.01    USA 1:11.73 1:04.48 1:18.31 1:10.98 1:10.31
30 Alex Bohac 1:02.44   1:13.45    USA 1:12.35 1:23.70 1:02.44 1:13.50 1:14.49
31 Layne VanSiegel 1:07.29   1:15.17    USA 1:27.90 1:21.22 1:11.89 1:12.41 1:07.29
32 Anderson Fielding 1:09.06   1:17.10    USA 1:09.50 1:24.57 1:17.22 1:09.06 1:38.96
33 Elliott Ross 1:15.57   1:20.00    USA 1:15.57 1:20.13 1:17.44 1:25.94 1:22.43
34 Samuel Thomas 1:10.28   1:20.46    USA 1:10.28 1:21.30 1:21.63 1:26.35 1:18.45
35 Matthew Wild 1:15.86   1:21.78    USA 1:21.28 1:32.33 1:21.46 1:15.86 1:22.61
36 Matthew Kwan 1:14.09   1:25.00    Canada 1:14.09 1:41.74 1:31.50 1:17.93 1:25.57
37 Sam Hrycaj 1:20.63   1:26.71    USA 1:24.68 1:26.22 1:49.65 1:20.63 1:29.22
38 Ben Edwards 1:26.10   1:30.43    USA 1:26.10 1:33.71 1:41.24 1:29.19 1:28.39
39 Riley Madden 1:24.05   1:31.25    USA 1:37.75 1:27.28 1:28.73 2:04.22 1:24.05
40 Branden Swarthout 1:30.54      USA 1:41.44 1:30.54
41 Rohan Bohra 1:30.70      USA 1:37.11 1:30.70
42 Miles Barger 1:33.52      USA 1:33.52 1:38.42
43 Isaac Reese Dowell 1:33.76      USA 1:59.97 1:33.76
44 Aaron Smith 1:39.12      USA 1:45.30 1:39.12
45 Parker Luedtke 1:47.59      USA 2:39.75 1:47.59
46 Josh Horowitz 1:49.00      USA 1:49.00 1:55.25
47 Ben Hatfield 1:49.89      USA 1:49.89 DNF
48 Jenna Jaber 2:02.76      USA 2:13.68 2:02.76
49 Michael Bowerman 2:04.46      USA 2:04.46 2:09.78
50 Benjamin Vannoy 2:05.71      USA 2:15.97 2:05.71
51 Evan McConnell 2:20.82      USA 2:20.82 DNF
52 Owen Robertson 2:22.68      USA 2:22.68 2:27.44
53 Warren Howard 2:24.64      USA 3:00.93 2:24.64
54 Diego Dahle 2:30.73      USA 2:30.73 2:31.10
55 Yoonsung Lee 2:36.78      USA 2:55.41 2:36.78
56 Gavin Riley 2:41.78      USA 2:41.78 3:16.98
57 Elliott Perkins 2:42.07      USA 2:42.07 DNF
58 Ethan Walker 2:47.87      USA 3:02.42 2:47.87
59 David Albright 2:48.52      USA 2:48.52 2:53.53
60 Elijah Lahmann 2:56.72      USA 4:26.32 2:56.72
61 Gabriel Benninghoff 3:03.05      USA 3:40.22 3:03.05
62 Jonathan Massey 3:08.92      USA 3:08.92 DNF
63 Benjamin Wilson 4:01.63      USA DNF 4:01.63
64 Jude Kincade DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 28.21   31.16    USA 32.71 28.21 30.21 30.56 32.75
2 Aryan Kejriwal 31.07   33.87    USA 31.07 36.28 34.58 31.64 35.38
3 Andy Denney 34.22   37.16    USA 34.22 36.95 37.02 37.51 41.22
4 Luke Van Laningham 34.17   39.88    USA 39.65 40.61 39.39 57.02 34.17
5 Joshua Feran 33.52   41.80    USA 49.27 39.74 1:01.32 33.52 36.40
6 Michael DeLaRosa 39.65   42.15    USA 42.32 42.06 42.06 49.44 39.65
7 Devin Guerrero 36.90   42.60    USA 37.76 48.00 46.38 43.65 36.90
8 Tyler Brodzinski 40.97   46.65    USA DNF 46.12 51.16 40.97 42.67
9 Luke Garrett 38.66   46.86    USA 51.24 43.06 47.16 50.36 38.66
10 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 47.79   48.80    China 50.36 47.94 50.87 48.09 47.79
11 Luke Griesser 44.38   59.35    USA 57.30 1:03.80 56.96 DNF 44.38
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 55.67   58.16    USA 59.49 1:03.56 57.01 55.67 57.98
2 Lucas Etter 51.38   59.93    USA 1:00.60 51.38 57.88 1:01.30 1:05.77
3 Andy Denney 1:02.29   1:10.60    USA 1:07.69 1:11.63 1:12.64 1:12.48 1:02.29
4 Joshua Feran 1:04.54   1:12.39    USA 1:12.83 1:04.54 1:12.70 1:11.64 1:15.30
5 Luke Van Laningham 1:12.05   1:17.54    USA 1:18.64 1:14.46 1:25.59 1:12.05 1:19.51
6 Devin Guerrero 1:17.85   1:23.37    USA 1:21.15 1:23.08 1:25.89 1:17.85 1:26.62
7 Michael DeLaRosa 1:17.85   1:28.64    USA 1:30.71 1:25.96 1:17.85 1:31.99 1:29.24
8 Haiden Diemer-McKinney 1:25.72   1:32.51    USA 1:31.73 1:38.47 1:32.59 1:25.72 1:33.21
9 Luke Garrett 1:30.74   1:33.12    USA 1:40.65 1:33.08 1:34.30 1:31.98 1:30.74
10 Julious Johnican 1:30.47   1:33.19    USA 1:35.84 1:37.59 1:32.38 1:31.36 1:30.47
11 Andrew Brinker 1:27.60   1:37.66    USA 1:29.56 1:47.37 2:06.79 1:27.60 1:36.05
12 Ant Irizarry 1:34.40   1:37.91    USA 1:34.87 1:34.40 1:40.79 1:38.06 1:43.94
13 Aryan Paliwal 1:34.81   1:38.11    USA 1:35.69 1:34.81 1:38.59 1:55.98 1:40.05
14 Tyler Brodzinski 1:34.73   1:48.32    USA 1:49.83 1:34.73 1:45.58 1:49.54 1:53.39
15 Benjamin D. Millikan 1:35.94   1:49.24    USA 1:45.66 1:48.92 1:35.94 1:53.13 1:56.41
16 Luke Griesser 1:42.43   1:50.56    USA 1:51.28 1:42.43 1:51.66 1:48.73 2:09.28
17 Jordan Seigel 1:46.73   1:51.70    USA 1:48.49 1:52.37 1:46.73 1:54.24 2:01.35
18 Cole Erwin 1:35.99   1:53.65    USA 1:56.19 1:53.34 1:35.99 1:51.43 2:02.39
19 Jack Engledow 1:39.49   1:54.64    USA 1:46.51 2:00.09 1:57.31 2:18.26 1:39.49
20 Ashley Gray 1:54.49   1:59.73    USA 1:58.31 2:05.42 1:59.58 1:54.49 2:01.30
21 Cory Ellsworth 1:46.98   2:04.23    USA 2:36.38 2:01.77 1:59.87 2:11.04 1:46.98
22 Alex Lengacher 1:44.48   2:05.45    USA 2:10.52 2:04.12 1:44.48 2:01.71 2:31.78
23 Samuel Weber 1:54.77   2:05.95    USA 2:07.58 1:54.77 2:07.15 2:14.94 2:03.11
24 Rachel Feran 2:08.32   2:14.08    USA 2:08.32 2:14.05 2:43.83 2:11.24 2:16.96
25 Samuel Thomas 2:17.52   2:26.28    USA 2:17.52 2:51.15 2:37.92 2:20.00 2:20.92
26 Matthew Wild 2:14.64   2:26.74    USA 2:27.12 2:31.24 2:21.86 2:46.47 2:14.64
27 Branden Swarthout 2:20.42   2:26.82    USA 2:25.12 3:09.26 2:20.42 2:26.83 2:28.51
28 Elliott Ross 2:15.78   2:29.35    USA 2:29.13 2:15.78 2:30.22 2:36.18 2:28.71
29 Alex Bohac 2:22.90   2:42.83    USA 2:25.22 2:22.90 2:48.48 3:11.50 2:54.80
30 Sam Malone 2:30.00      USA 2:47.02 2:30.00
31 Layne VanSiegel 2:36.54      USA 3:03.46 2:36.54
32 Matthew Kwan 2:58.51      Canada 3:46.20 2:58.51
33 Corey Tharp 3:19.74      USA 3:19.84 3:19.74
34 Jenna Jaber 3:23.47      USA 3:23.47 4:11.81
35 Ben Hatfield 3:33.36      USA 3:33.36 3:49.34
36 Aaron Smith 3:37.33      USA 3:38.16 3:37.33
37 Josh Horowitz 4:51.16      USA 4:51.16 DNF
38 Elijah Lahmann 5:17.75      USA 5:42.83 5:17.75
39 Warren Howard 5:59.43      USA 5:59.43 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 51.97   55.51    USA 58.33 51.97 54.95 53.25 59.79
2 Lucas Etter 49.49   58.54    USA 1:01.73 56.74 57.16 49.49 1:02.20
3 Andy Denney 1:05.74   1:11.61    USA 1:05.74 1:13.32 1:09.49 1:12.02 1:14.20
4 Joshua Feran 1:07.32   1:11.92    USA 1:09.31 1:13.68 1:12.76 1:07.32 DNS
5 Luke Van Laningham 1:06.27   1:16.53    USA 1:19.81 1:17.93 1:17.47 1:14.20 1:06.27
6 Devin Guerrero 1:18.98   1:22.58    USA 1:23.36 1:26.41 1:22.05 1:18.98 1:22.34
7 Michael DeLaRosa 1:26.17   1:30.30    USA 1:28.97 1:31.69 1:26.17 1:30.54 1:31.38
8 Julious Johnican 1:23.79   1:37.68    USA 1:40.39 1:44.10 1:42.10 1:30.54 1:23.79
9 Andrew Brinker 1:35.87   1:39.27    USA 1:39.10 1:35.87 1:47.86 1:38.01 1:40.71
10 Ant Irizarry 1:33.31   1:40.24    USA 1:47.33 1:39.23 1:48.04 1:34.16 1:33.31
11 Luke Garrett 1:25.27   1:41.92    USA 2:46.67 1:25.27 1:35.83 1:38.65 1:51.29
12 Haiden Diemer-McKinney 1:26.89   1:46.74    USA 1:55.46 1:26.89 1:49.67 1:48.61 1:41.95
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 1:41.21   1:41.84    USA 1:43.04 1:41.21 1:41.26
2 Lucas Etter 1:51.92   1:56.29    USA 1:56.81 1:51.92 2:00.15
3 Joshua Feran 2:08.28   2:13.05    USA 2:08.28 2:15.67 2:15.19
4 Andy Denney 2:16.80   2:34.30    USA 2:47.89 2:16.80 2:38.22
5 Luke Van Laningham 2:38.76   2:43.86    USA 2:52.28 2:40.53 2:38.76
6 Haiden Diemer-McKinney 2:47.67   2:53.24    USA 2:51.86 3:00.20 2:47.67
7 Andrew Brinker 2:39.82   2:54.07    USA 2:52.71 2:39.82 3:09.67
8 Ant Irizarry 2:44.95   2:56.31    USA 3:14.97 2:44.95 2:49.01
9 Julious Johnican 2:40.58   2:56.78    USA 2:40.58 2:55.66 3:14.11
10 Michael DeLaRosa 3:19.01   3:19.79    USA 3:19.01 3:21.07 3:19.28
11 Tyler Brodzinski 3:18.67   3:32.21    USA 3:43.50 3:34.45 3:18.67
12 Ashley Gray 3:16.75   3:36.12    USA 3:52.52 3:16.75 3:39.10
13 Elliott Ross 3:53.60   4:04.68    USA 3:53.60 4:07.84 4:12.59
14 Benjamin D. Millikan 4:02.25      USA 4:02.25
15 Rachel Feran 4:09.70      USA 4:09.70
16 Cole Erwin 4:11.68      USA 4:11.68
17 Cory Ellsworth 4:42.65      USA 4:42.65
18 Samuel Weber 4:51.57      USA 4:51.57
19 Luke Griesser 4:59.98      USA 4:59.98
20 Branden Swarthout 5:05.93      USA 5:05.93
21 Alex Bohac 5:31.01      USA 5:31.01
22 Samuel Thomas 5:57.55      USA 5:57.55
23 Warren Howard DNF      USA DNF
23 Devin Guerrero DNF      USA DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 1:33.09   1:38.65    USA 1:33.09 1:38.08 1:44.77
2 Andy Denney 2:03.54   2:17.63    USA 2:30.94 2:18.40 2:03.54
3 Joshua Feran 2:10.60   2:20.13    USA 2:16.76 2:33.04 2:10.60
4 Andrew Brinker 2:49.33      USA 2:49.33
5 Haiden Diemer-McKinney 2:52.10      USA 2:52.10
6 Ant Irizarry 2:57.16      USA 2:57.16
7 Luke Van Laningham 2:57.84      USA 2:57.84
8 Michael DeLaRosa 3:23.08      USA 3:23.08
9 Julious Johnican 3:26.22      USA 3:26.22
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 2:20.66   2:24.48    USA 2:23.91 2:20.66 2:28.88
2 Lucas Etter 2:49.93   3:03.60    USA 3:16.68 2:49.93 3:04.20
3 Joshua Feran 2:57.88   3:04.91    USA 3:07.74 3:09.11 2:57.88
4 Devin Guerrero 3:10.36   3:21.33    USA 3:27.56 3:10.36 3:26.07
5 Andy Denney 3:28.45   3:44.00    USA 3:41.57 3:28.45 4:01.97
6 Andrew Brinker 4:14.97   4:26.06    USA 4:14.97 4:27.07 4:36.13
7 Benjamin D. Millikan 4:22.63   4:30.76    USA 4:28.86 4:22.63 4:40.79
8 Julious Johnican 4:03.27   4:38.77    USA 4:29.96 5:23.09 4:03.27
9 Luke Van Laningham 4:23.68   4:39.72    USA 4:58.37 4:23.68 4:37.11
10 Haiden Diemer-McKinney 4:02.27   4:41.35    USA 4:17.48 5:44.31 4:02.27
11 Ant Irizarry 4:28.18   4:50.39    USA 5:08.94 4:54.04 4:28.18
12 Michael DeLaRosa 4:57.96   5:20.79    USA 5:42.21 4:57.96 5:22.21
13 Cory Ellsworth 5:18.46   5:30.55    USA 5:18.46 5:22.45 5:50.73
14 Ashley Gray 5:31.64   5:47.67    USA 5:59.18 5:31.64 5:52.20
15 Alex Bohac 7:15.44      USA 7:15.44
16 Elliott Ross 7:52.31      USA 7:52.31
17 Rachel Feran 7:56.59      USA 7:56.59
18 Samuel Weber DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 2:01.28   2:14.88    USA 2:01.28 2:25.35 2:18.01
2 Joshua Feran 2:53.49   3:01.45    USA 3:05.11 3:05.75 2:53.49
3 Devin Guerrero 3:08.93   3:21.66    USA 3:32.23 3:23.81 3:08.93
4 Luke Van Laningham 3:53.40   DNF    USA 3:54.51 3:53.40 DNF
5 Haiden Diemer-McKinney 4:06.50      USA 4:06.50
6 Andy Denney 4:09.31      USA 4:09.31
7 Benjamin D. Millikan 4:40.94      USA 4:40.94
8 Michael DeLaRosa 5:15.01      USA 5:15.01
9 Andrew Brinker DNF      USA DNF
9 Julious Johnican DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 F' R' F2 L' U F U2 D F' B2 D2 R2 F2 R2 F' U2 R2 B
A #2 D2 U2 B R2 B' U2 B2 L2 U2 R U L U2 B2 L F L D B2 F2
A #3 L2 B2 L2 R2 U R2 D R2 D' L2 F' L D2 U2 L D2 U' F2 R F'
A #4 U2 B D2 R2 F L2 U2 B' F' L' B2 L2 B L R D F' L D F2
A #5 D2 R2 F2 R B2 F2 D2 B2 L' B' D2 U B2 D L2 B L' D U2 L'
A Ex#1 R2 B D2 F' R2 U2 R2 U2 B2 R2 F' U F' L D R' B' U R U F2
A Ex#2 D R2 D F2 U B2 D2 F2 D L2 B F2 R2 D L R' D2 F' L2 D'
B #1 U2 L B' R' F B D' R' D F D' R2 B2 D' F2 D' R2 L2 B2 D2
B #2 D2 R2 D' F2 L2 U F2 U2 R2 U' L' D' F2 U R' U' F U2 B' D' R
B #3 L2 F2 U2 F2 R2 B2 D' F2 L2 U R U' F' L2 B2 L' B D B2 R
B #4 D B2 D2 F2 L2 D2 F2 R2 D2 B2 R' F' L2 B R' F2 L' F2 D B
B #5 L2 B' U2 B L2 F' D2 U2 F2 D F L' U2 B' L D2 B' R D'
B Ex#1 F L2 F' L2 B' D2 B D2 U2 B U F U2 L2 U' R' F U' R' D2
B Ex#2 L2 F2 R2 B2 R2 D' L2 D2 R2 B U' R B U' L F2 R D2 U'
C #1 R2 F2 R2 D' L2 D' F2 U B D B' U' R B2 R' B' D F2 R'
C #2 L2 F D2 F' D2 L2 B' F' L B' R2 D' R D2 R F' L' U B2
C #3 L B2 L' R U2 B2 F2 L B2 R F D' B U B L R' D' U' R2
C #4 B2 R' F2 U2 F2 L' R B2 R' D F' L' F2 D' B D B L R'
C #5 F U R' D L U2 L U2 F2 D F2 U2 R2 D2 R2 B' R2 B U2
C Ex#1 B F D2 U2 F' U2 B R2 F' D2 L2 D B' U2 R' D B' U' F2 U2 B2
C Ex#2 L2 R2 F' D2 B F L2 R2 U2 F L2 U' L' B2 D' F' U' L' R B
D #1 R D2 B2 D2 F2 U2 F2 L' B2 R B R2 U2 B R' B' R D F2 R'
D #2 L' D R2 B U' B' R' F' D2 L B' L2 F R2 D2 B R2 B2 R2
D #3 D2 F2 U2 B' D2 F L2 R2 B' D' R' D R2 D' F' L B D F' R'
D #4 F L2 U2 L2 B2 R2 F L2 D2 L2 B L U2 B' D' F' L U2 F U2
D #5 R2 L U' B' U2 F U L' D B R B2 L2 F2 B2 U2 F2 L U2 F2
D Ex#1 D F2 D2 L2 F2 R2 D' B' U2 R' F' R' D F2 R' B' L2 F'
D Ex#2 B D' F' L2 F2 R B D2 L' F2 R2 F2 B2 U R2 D' R2 U F2 U
E #1 U' B2 U' R2 B2 R2 U' B2 D R2 F U' R U2 L' R' F' D' R2 F'
E #2 U L2 F2 U B2 D' B2 U' R2 D' L2 F' U L U B' R D' U F' R'
E #3 R2 B' D2 B' F R2 F D2 F2 L' F R' U2 F2 L2 U' F' L2 R'
E #4 R2 D2 R2 F2 R2 B2 U2 F2 D' B' L' F' R B' L B R' D F'
E #5 F2 R2 D' L2 F2 D F2 U B F2 U L F' D2 B R' U2 L U
E Ex#1 U F R D' L B' D' L F2 U' R B2 U2 F2 R' B2 R' B2 U2 L
E Ex#2 B2 L B2 R2 D2 R2 F2 L B2 R2 F2 D' R2 B' F R U' L' U' L D2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R' L B' D2 F R2 U' D2 L' U F2 U2 L2 D R2 F2 U D2 R2
A #2 R U2 R' F2 R B2 L D2 B2 R' U R' D B' L R B D2 L'
A #3 F2 D2 L F2 R B2 L2 D2 L2 R2 F U' F2 R F2 R D2 F D' U R2
A #4 R2 U F2 L2 U R2 F2 U L2 R2 D B R2 U B R F L D F2 U'
A #5 F' L' U L2 U2 D L F R L2 F2 L2 U' F2 U' F2 R2 D B2 R2
A Ex#1 D' R' D' R' F D2 R2 L B' U' L2 B2 R2 D' F2 D R2 U2
A Ex#2 B2 F2 D' B2 F2 L2 B2 R2 U F2 U B' D2 L D L2 B2 F' U' B' L2
B #1 R2 U2 B2 D2 R2 B2 R' U2 B R2 F2 U' B F R' U L B2 F'
B #2 R2 D2 L B2 L U2 B2 L' F2 R2 F2 D B R U2 R' U' L' D F'
B #3 F U2 B R B R2 U R2 B' L2 F2 B2 L' B2 D2 L2 B2
B #4 F' R L2 U F' L U R D2 R D2 R2 B2 R2 L2 U' F2
B #5 L' U2 L F2 L2 B2 D2 L' B U L R' U B' D L2 D B2
B Ex#1 U R2 B2 F2 U B2 R2 U B2 R2 B R' B' R' D' B2 D' U L F2
B Ex#2 U B2 D' L2 U2 L2 F2 D R F L2 R2 B' U L' R D2 B2 R
C #1 B2 F2 L2 U F2 U2 F2 L2 D B2 F L D' B2 L D' B R U2 B'
C #2 R F2 U2 R D2 L R2 B2 L' D' B' R B2 L' F U' B' D' B' F
C #3 L D2 R2 B2 L2 R' F2 R2 F L B D' L2 F U B' D2 L2
C #4 R' D2 R D2 B2 U2 F2 U B' F L' B2 R2 B U F U B
C #5 D L2 R2 D2 L2 U F2 D' B2 U R B2 U F U2 L' R' B F D2
C Ex#1 L2 U F2 U B' D F U' F' L D2 B' U2 F R2 D2 L2 F2 R2 L2
C Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 U' L2 U R2 D F D F2 L' U' B U F' L2 B2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 B2 R2 F2 D F2 U' R2 D' R' B' U2 R B U' B2 L R2 F2
A #2 B F' R2 U2 B U2 B' R' F L' B2 U2 R' B U' R' B' U
A #3 B' U L' U2 D2 R' D' B U B2 R U' R2 U' F2 L2 D2 L2 U2 D B2
A #4 R2 F' D B2 R U D2 B' R2 L' F' U F2 R2 U2 R2 U D B2 R2
A #5 L' F2 L' U R L' F L2 D F' B2 D' F2 D' R2 B2 U2 F2 D2 L2
A Ex#1 L2 B2 U2 L D2 F2 R2 F2 R2 U2 F' L2 R' D2 U L2 D U2 L' D2
A Ex#2 D2 B' U2 F2 L2 B' D2 F R' U' R2 D R' F D2 L2 R2 F U'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U R U2 R' F R2 U' R2 U' F
A #2 R' F U R U' R2 U2 F U' R U
A #3 U R U' R' U' F' R2 F' R U2 R
A #4 R U R' F' U' F' U' R U R' U'
A #5 U' R F' R' U R' U' R F U2 F
A Ex#1 R' F U2 F R' U' R U2 R U' R'
A Ex#2 U F U2 F R2 U' R' U R U' R2
B #1 U R U' R' U2 R F2 U2 F U2 R
B #2 U2 F U' F' U2 R U R U' F' R2
B #3 U2 R U' R2 U R' U2 R F' R U
B #4 R U2 R' U R' U F R2 U' R' U2
B #5 U' R F' U' R' U' F2 U2 R2 U' R'
B Ex#1 U2 R' F U' R U' R F R U' R'
B Ex#2 U2 R' U2 R U' R U2 R2 F2 U' R2
C #1 R' F R U' R U' F' U' F' U R'
C #2 R' F U' F U' F U F' U2 F2 R
C #3 U' R F' U' R' U R' F R' F2 R
C #4 R' F U2 R F U' F U' F U2 F
C #5 R F' R' U2 R' U' F' R U R U
C Ex#1 U' R' F' R U' R' U2 F2 R2 U' F'
C Ex#2 R2 U2 F U' R' F R2 U' R' U2 R
D #1 U' R2 U2 F U2 F U' R U R' F
D #2 U' R U' R2 U R U R' U F U'
D #3 R U2 R' U R2 U' R U' F R U'
D #4 U R U2 F' R' U' R' U2 F' R U'
D #5 F U2 F R2 F' R2 F R U2 R U'
D Ex#1 U' R' F' R' F U2 R' U R2 U' R'
D Ex#2 F U2 F R U R' U' F U R2 U'
E #1 U R F' R' U2 F U F2 R U R'
E #2 U' R' U' R U R U2 R' F R' F
E #3 R F' U2 R2 U' F R U R' U R2
E #4 R' U' R2 F2 R U R U' R' U' R
E #5 U R' U' F' U' F U' F U R2 F'
E Ex#1 U' R' U' R2 U' R2 F U' R2 F R
E Ex#2 R' U2 R U R2 U2 F' U2 F R U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F2 R U' F U' F' R U' R'
A #2 U R' F2 U' R U' R' F R U' R
A #3 R U2 R2 F U' F' U' R U' R' F
A #4 U R U' R2 F2 R U' R' U' F2 U2
A #5 R' U2 F R U' R' F R2 U2 R U2
A Ex#1 U R' U2 F R2 F' R2 U' R U2 R
A Ex#2 U' R' U F R U' R2 U' F' U F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 U' R2 D' F2 D B2 D2 B2 R2 F' L' U2 R2 F' U' R' L' B F2 Rw2 F' B2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 U F Rw2 B Uw2 Rw' U' R' D' F' Rw' F' Fw D2 Fw B' Uw' B
A #2 D R2 L2 U R2 U2 R2 L2 U B' D B R2 U F2 U2 F2 L B2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 B Rw2 U' F2 Rw2 F U2 D' F' Rw2 L' Uw2 Rw' F B2 U' Fw2 Uw Fw' Rw2 U2 F2
A #3 L2 F2 U2 R' B2 L' F2 R U2 L F D F2 R2 U2 L' B' F' D' F R' Uw2 Fw2 U' B Rw2 D2 F Rw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 U2 Rw R' F' R D2 Fw' L Uw2 R Uw Rw' F2 D'
A #4 B' F D' B2 R' F' L U' F R D2 U2 F2 R F2 R' D2 R B2 D2 Uw2 B D Fw2 D' L2 F D' L2 D Fw2 B Rw F2 Uw2 R B2 Fw' L2 Fw' D' Rw' Fw2 B2
A #5 L2 U2 B2 D2 F2 R' F2 R' D2 B' U' R' D' U' F' D F2 D' B D Rw2 Uw2 R' F B' L2 Uw2 L R2 Uw2 R Fw2 Uw U' L' F2 D2 B' Rw Fw2 U' Rw' D R Uw2
A Ex#1 B2 R2 D U' F' L U' F D' F' R D2 B2 R L D2 F2 U2 B2 R Fw2 Rw2 F R' Fw2 B2 Rw2 B' U2 L' D2 B L Uw R2 Fw2 Uw U' Rw Uw' L Fw D F' L'
A Ex#2 R' D2 L' U B2 L B' D L2 F D2 L2 B2 D' U' L2 F2 U L2 D Uw2 F Rw2 D L2 Uw2 F U2 Fw2 U Rw2 L U2 Rw' R' U' F2 Uw Fw Uw L Uw' Rw2 U2
B #1 D2 B2 U B2 U2 B2 F2 R2 D F2 D2 L B F2 R D L' D2 B' R U2 Rw2 D2 B D U' Rw2 D' F' Uw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 U' Rw' U' R2 Uw2 Rw' Fw2 D Fw' D2 R' Fw Rw Uw'
B #2 D' B U' F' B R U F2 R U2 B2 D2 L2 F' L2 U2 B' U2 F' R2 Rw2 B2 D L2 Uw2 Rw2 U' F' L2 Fw2 D L2 F Rw' Fw2 R2 B' R' D2 Fw' Rw B' U' Rw2 Fw' Uw2
B #3 B L2 B' L2 F' U2 B' F2 U F' R2 L2 F2 D R L D' F2 L Rw2 B' U2 D B Uw2 F' U2 Rw2 F R2 Rw' B Rw B' Uw' F' Rw Uw L2 Uw D2 R'
B #4 R2 D2 L2 D' B2 U' R2 D' L2 D' R' U' L' F' L F' U F D2 B' Rw2 B D' L2 Uw2 F' L2 Fw2 U Fw2 Uw2 B2 R2 Rw D2 L2 B Fw D F L2 Uw Rw2 U' F'
B #5 L2 F2 R' U F' D' U2 B L2 D R D2 R2 F2 R2 B2 R' B2 D2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 L' Uw2 U' Rw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 U R' Fw U' Fw2 U' R2 D' Uw' Rw F L D' Fw Uw2
B Ex#1 R' F2 B D L' R' D' R' F2 L' F2 R2 D2 F L2 U2 B U2 B Rw2 D F2 Rw2 R2 B2 U' Rw2 D F B2 Uw2 R B' Uw2 Rw U2 D Fw Uw' U' Rw R' U2 Rw'
B Ex#2 B2 R L D' L D B L2 D F D2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F2 U L2 D L2 Uw2 R' Fw2 B R2 L F L2 U2 Fw2 L F2 Uw' Rw2 D' L2 D2 Fw Rw U2 Rw U Fw' U D
C #1 B2 F' D2 L2 R2 B' R' U L B' L2 F2 U' R2 D' F2 L2 D2 L2 U2 Rw2 F2 D Fw2 L' F2 D Fw2 L' F2 D' L' Fw' U Fw2 F' L2 D Rw F' Uw' F' Rw' Uw B'
C #2 U' B2 L' U2 R' B' D L D' L2 F' D2 B2 R2 F R2 F2 R2 L2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 U' L' B2 L U2 Rw2 Fw2 U R D Fw' R D' Rw2 Fw' F2 U' Uw' L D Fw' R U2
C #3 L U2 L D2 R' F2 U2 R' F2 L D F' U R D' B' F D' B2 F' Uw2 Fw2 U Rw2 L2 Uw2 U' B2 R2 Fw2 R2 F U Rw F U Rw B R Fw' Uw D' R' F' R' Fw
C #4 B U2 F2 U2 B' D2 L2 F' R2 B D' L' D2 R' U' F2 U2 L' B U2 Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 R F B' L Fw2 D2 F' Uw Fw2 F' R2 B' R2 Uw' B2 Fw Uw' D' Fw Uw2
C #5 U' R2 D L2 B2 L2 D' U' B2 U' F' U L' U' B' R D' U2 B2 D2 Fw2 L U' Fw2 L Uw2 D Fw2 Rw2 D' F2 R' B2 Fw' U2 B' F D2 Rw Fw2 Uw Rw' R' U' L
C Ex#1 D2 U' B' L' B D' F D U' B2 R' F2 L2 R' D2 B2 R2 F2 L' U2 Uw2 Rw2 L' B' Uw2 D2 B Rw2 L2 B Rw2 F Uw R2 F' Rw2 R2 F U Rw' F L' Fw R2
C Ex#2 F' R' F2 U D2 F L U B R D2 F2 U2 D2 L2 U2 F' R2 B Uw2 Rw2 F D F2 Uw2 D Fw2 B Uw2 D Rw2 U' Rw Uw2 Rw' F' D Rw Fw' Uw Rw R' Uw Rw'
D #1 F2 L U2 L D2 F2 R F2 U2 R' U R' F2 D' R B' F R F L Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 B' R2 Fw2 Rw2 U' R2 U F2 U2 D' Rw U D2 L2 Fw Uw' F2 Rw' R' F' Rw' B'
D #2 B L2 B2 D2 U2 B L2 B2 F' L2 R' F2 D F' D' U2 R' U' L D' F Rw2 D Fw2 Rw2 B' L2 F U' Fw2 U Fw2 L2 F Rw' Uw2 D R' U Uw Fw' Rw Uw2 R2 D2
D #3 R B' U' R2 F2 U' L' B2 L2 F L2 U D2 R2 U R2 F2 U2 R2 U Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 D' Fw2 B F2 D Fw2 B' U Rw' D2 Fw2 B' Uw2 Fw' Rw Fw' R2 B U2 Fw
D #4 F2 L2 U B2 L2 U2 R2 D F2 R' F L' F' D F' R' B2 L B' L Rw2 Uw2 D' B2 Rw2 D2 R U' L B2 U Fw' F B Rw2 R' B Rw' U2 Fw R D2 B Uw'
D #5 D2 L F2 U2 L2 U2 B2 L B2 U' R2 B' D' R' U R U2 F2 U Uw2 R F' L' Uw2 F' Rw2 R' U2 R' B D Rw2 Uw Rw2 B Uw' Fw2 R' Fw U2 R' Uw' R'
D Ex#1 U2 B2 U2 D2 L' B2 L2 U2 F2 L' U B2 D' F' D' L2 B U' R B2 Rw2 D R' B2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 L' Fw2 L D Fw' R2 F B' U F Rw Fw Uw' L2 D2 R'
D Ex#2 F' B U R D' U2 B2 U2 F2 L' D' R2 D L2 B2 U' B2 D2 F2 U' Fw2 R L2 D L Fw2 R' D Rw2 U' R U Fw R' B' L' R2 Uw B' L2 Fw Uw D2 L' B2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 L' D2 R' U2 L F2 U2 L' B2 D' F' D2 U2 F2 R' F D L' F Rw2 F2 U' L2 Fw2 L' Uw2 B2 D' Rw2 Fw2 R Fw2 F' Uw2 Fw D2 L' R' Fw Uw R2 Fw' U2
A #2 R D2 R B2 R2 F2 U2 R' L B' R' F2 U' R2 B2 R D' B' R Fw2 D B2 Uw2 D Fw2 F' Uw2 U F' U' Rw L' Fw2 B Rw' B Fw' U' F L2 Fw Rw L'
A #3 L' D F2 U' F' U' R U2 D' L B' R2 B' R2 B2 D2 F R2 Uw2 Rw2 B U' B2 Uw2 F R2 Fw2 U F2 U2 F' Rw Uw2 U L' D2 L Fw' Uw L Fw2 R U2
A #4 F' B2 L' U2 L' B' R D L F' R U2 R L B2 D2 R F2 Uw2 F Uw2 D2 Rw2 D F Uw2 U2 Fw2 D2 U' B2 Rw' U2 R Fw2 R2 Uw' Rw R Uw B2 Rw2 L'
A #5 B' D2 R2 B2 D2 L2 F U2 B D R2 B' D R' B' F2 D' L D F Uw2 B Rw2 Fw2 L2 Fw2 U2 R' B' L2 B' F Uw L D2 F2 Fw U2 B2 Rw U R2 B2
A Ex#1 D F2 R2 U B2 U' B2 L2 B2 D' B R2 U' B D L F R F' Uw2 Rw2 L2 U Rw2 R2 Fw2 F B2 D' Rw2 D' F Rw' D2 B' F' Fw Uw D2 Rw' U2 F2 D' L'
A Ex#2 F' U' D2 F' D' F' R' U R B2 U2 B2 D2 L2 U D' L2 D' F2 Uw2 Fw2 B' R' B2 Uw2 R' F' L' D2 R Uw2 L Uw' D L' Fw2 F' R D Rw U2 Rw Uw R' U'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw U' F2 Bw' Rw B F' D L' Uw' L' Lw R2 F' U2 L' Bw2 R2 Lw2 L Uw Dw R2 Fw' B' D2 F2 Fw' L2 Uw' B' Fw2 Lw L' D' Fw' B F2 R' L' U L' Bw2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 F Uw Rw D Lw' Dw' Lw' D' Uw' Fw' U' Lw Fw
A #2 Fw2 Dw F Fw Dw' Fw' Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw' U2 Fw D' Lw' B Rw' Fw' Uw2 F U' Fw Uw2 Fw' D' R Lw2 Bw D R' Fw' F' Bw' D2 L2 B' U2 Bw2 Fw Lw' F' Dw2 U R2 Rw B U Uw' R2 Dw2 Uw2 F' U2 Dw Rw' Bw' R' B' F
A #3 L Rw' Lw' Fw2 Bw2 Rw' R D' Uw2 L Lw' F2 Lw L B' Uw2 Bw2 D Rw2 L2 Dw' D' Rw Uw' F2 B Fw' Dw' D Lw' L Uw2 Lw' Fw U Bw' D2 Fw2 F' Dw' B2 Bw' Fw Uw' Lw Dw2 F2 L' Dw2 F2 Fw L D' L' R2 Dw' Bw' Uw2 D Bw2
A #4 L2 D' Lw Fw L Bw F Uw' L' B2 L' R' B Rw Lw R2 Bw' L Fw' B F' Uw' D Dw Bw2 Lw2 Uw Rw' U2 B2 Fw L R' U' Lw Dw2 F' Lw' Fw Uw2 R2 L2 B2 R F' U2 R2 Bw2 Rw2 Dw Lw2 Dw' D Fw L Rw' Lw2 Bw' Rw' Uw2
A #5 Uw Lw2 U' Lw' Fw' Uw Bw B Dw' Lw D Lw2 Dw2 F2 Dw2 F Uw R Uw Bw' U2 Dw' D Lw2 U' F2 U' Bw2 Lw Dw2 Rw Bw2 Dw2 R2 Dw' L D F2 Lw2 F' R U Rw' Dw2 Lw' F2 L2 Bw Fw R' Dw2 B' U L2 Bw Lw' Uw' Fw Rw' Dw2
A Ex#1 Lw2 R' Fw' U2 R Lw U' Dw Fw2 Dw2 D2 U2 Lw2 Dw' U D Uw' Bw Rw Uw' Bw D B Fw F2 D Lw Rw R2 D2 B' Fw F R2 Uw' Dw2 B' Lw' Fw2 Bw2 B Lw' U Rw' Dw' R D2 Rw2 Dw U D2 Lw2 Rw Dw2 F' L R F2 D2 Bw'
A Ex#2 Rw' Lw' U2 Uw2 D2 Bw' Dw2 Bw2 R Lw' Bw Uw' F2 Lw2 Fw Rw2 Uw' F' Uw2 R' Fw' B2 L2 U' Bw Uw' Fw D' B2 Dw2 Uw2 Fw' Uw U2 D' Fw' U2 Lw' B F R L D Fw' Uw F2 Dw' D' R' Lw2 F U' Bw' L Rw2 Dw2 R2 Fw2 F' U'
B #1 B D' Fw B2 D2 Fw L2 F2 R F' Lw Uw' L' U2 Bw' Lw2 D2 U2 F' Uw2 Dw2 D B D' R' Bw' Rw2 R' L' B R2 Lw2 Fw Lw' Fw2 L2 B2 U2 L Fw' F Dw' Rw' R Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 Dw Uw' Fw' Rw' D' Bw' L2 Rw2 Fw' R' Rw2 L2 Uw'
B #2 D2 R' L Uw R' Dw Fw L U' Lw' Uw2 D' Lw' Uw' Rw Lw' R' F' R2 U' F2 R' Uw R2 Fw Uw2 B' L Uw' Lw Fw2 D Uw2 Lw' D2 F' Lw Uw Bw Lw' D L2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 U Uw' L2 Lw' Rw2 Fw2 U' D Fw' R Uw2 R' Fw2 Lw'
B #3 Uw2 B L' Dw Fw' D Lw' Dw2 B2 Uw B U B' Rw2 U' Uw Dw B2 R2 Bw2 Dw' U2 B2 Rw' D Bw Lw2 Bw2 R Dw' D B' Dw F' B Rw' Fw2 F' Rw Uw Bw2 Fw' Lw Bw2 F2 Rw D Bw Rw' Fw2 Bw L' R2 Lw' U2 B' Bw' Rw2 Uw' Bw
B #4 Dw' L2 Lw Uw' B' Bw2 Uw F2 Uw' U Lw Uw B Bw F' U2 D' Uw2 Rw' Fw2 Bw2 Lw' D2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 D F2 Lw U2 B U' Uw2 R' Uw L' Dw' B2 D B Uw' U2 Dw' L Fw' F2 Rw2 B2 L Lw2 Fw' Dw R' F' Dw' Fw2 D' Bw Rw Bw2
B #5 L' B L2 U D' Lw' L R D2 Dw2 Bw' Fw2 Uw2 U' R' Lw2 U' R L D Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 R' Rw' U' Fw' Bw Dw Bw D' Uw' Fw' Lw2 F' Rw2 Dw Fw R L' Dw2 R' Uw' Bw2 F Rw' Bw' U' F' Lw L Fw R' F' Bw R' Rw2 Uw' Bw2 L'
B Ex#1 Dw U F Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 R2 F' Fw' L B' U B' Rw B F Lw Rw Dw R Uw' R Rw B2 Lw2 L' Dw2 Bw Lw' U2 Dw' Fw2 F2 Lw B' R2 Rw B2 Bw2 Lw D Uw2 Fw Uw2 D F2 Bw2 B2 Uw2 U' Fw' R' Uw' L Fw2 Rw Fw2 F' Bw U
B Ex#2 Dw' R' D2 Dw2 Uw' B2 Dw' L Fw' U' L R' Uw B2 U2 R2 F2 Dw D2 Fw2 U2 F2 Dw' R Dw2 R2 Bw2 Uw2 U2 B2 R2 Lw Fw U' R Rw2 D U2 Uw' Fw B R' Dw' U F2 U' F D' Uw2 Fw U R' Dw Bw' Dw' Bw2 L Dw2 L2 Rw
C #1 Rw2 R2 Lw2 B' U B' U2 Dw' Uw2 D Rw' R F2 U' B' U2 L' D' L2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw Fw2 Dw' Uw Fw Uw2 Lw2 Bw F' B' Lw B D Dw Uw U2 Lw L' Uw2 Dw U' Bw L Uw2 B' Uw Lw' Uw Rw2 Bw' U Fw Dw2 Bw' Dw' Lw2 Uw D
C #2 Bw U2 Fw2 Dw Rw R Dw Uw2 R' Dw' B' Fw2 Bw' F Rw' D' Lw2 Rw' Dw' R2 Dw' Fw Dw U Rw U Lw' Uw' Fw Uw U2 Fw' Lw2 Bw D' Lw2 Uw2 U2 B Uw L' U Uw2 B' F L' R Dw' B2 Dw D2 Bw2 F Rw' U L2 Bw' B L2 Lw'
C #3 Dw R Fw2 Uw' Dw D2 Rw' B' Bw' Dw Lw D2 R' Fw U2 Lw Bw R Bw' Uw L2 U2 Dw R2 Rw' D Fw' Rw Bw' Uw' Lw Rw2 R' F' Bw' D' Lw2 Dw Bw' F2 R L F' Uw' Lw2 Uw' R2 Rw' Lw' Uw' Rw2 Lw R2 U' R Bw' U' Bw' Fw2 U2
C #4 U2 L Fw2 L2 Uw' Bw U2 Fw2 F2 Rw Dw2 Uw2 Fw' Lw' Bw' Lw2 Dw R2 U' F2 R2 U2 B2 F' Dw2 Lw' U2 Fw2 Dw' D' F2 Rw Bw' Uw2 R Uw' Fw L Rw2 B2 Dw R' Fw R2 D Bw Dw' Bw2 D' Lw2 Rw Uw2 R2 Uw2 D2 F' L U2 B D
C #5 Fw2 Dw D B Uw Dw D2 B' Lw B2 Uw2 U2 R U Fw2 Dw' B R' F D2 F Uw U Dw' L2 U' Dw2 Bw Uw Lw' Uw' L U2 Bw' U Rw' D2 Lw2 Dw' F' Rw' F Rw' Lw Bw2 Fw D2 U' B' Uw L D2 R Lw' Uw L Uw2 U Dw R'
C Ex#1 Rw' U2 Fw2 Lw' R' Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 Bw U2 Rw2 F' Fw U' R D Lw' R L F2 L2 Bw' Fw Uw' F2 R Lw L Uw' R Uw' Fw' B' Bw D L' R' D2 Uw B Uw' U2 Dw Fw2 Dw2 L2 Fw2 Uw' Fw' Uw' Rw2 D2 Fw2 Bw' R' Dw2 B' L' F Dw'
C Ex#2 U Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 U Uw Dw Rw L' D2 F2 U Lw2 B' R' U2 Uw2 F D Uw' Fw' U2 D' Uw2 Rw2 Uw L' Uw F' R' Rw2 Fw2 Lw' Bw' U Uw' Dw R L Lw2 Bw' F' R2 F Dw' Bw' F2 R' Rw' Bw U B R' D' Fw' Rw' Lw2 R2 Dw2 Rw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' Uw' Fw2 B U' B' Bw2 D' Dw U' F Uw Dw Bw2 F Fw' Lw' Fw' Lw2 F B2 R' Lw2 Bw2 Fw' L U2 D' Rw2 D2 B2 Fw2 U' Dw D2 Uw' B' Rw D2 Fw2 U Uw2 F Lw Bw' Dw2 U Rw' R Uw2 L2 Fw2 Lw' U Uw' Dw' Lw2 Rw2 U
A #2 F' L Dw2 U D Fw' Lw2 Rw2 U' F B Rw B Dw' Fw' B Dw B2 Rw' Fw Bw2 B2 D2 Fw L2 B2 Fw F2 D2 Fw' Lw2 D' B2 R2 D2 Bw2 B2 L2 Bw2 Uw Lw2 Fw' Lw Fw Uw Bw Uw' U Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 Rw' F' Dw' Uw D Lw L2 U' B
A #3 Uw F2 Fw' L Uw2 Rw F2 D' L' U D R2 D' L' Lw Rw' F2 D2 Uw' Bw Dw R2 Lw F R F' Bw Uw Bw' D U Dw B' Uw' Fw2 Rw Lw' L R D2 Dw2 U2 L F U Dw B F Uw D2 L' Rw2 B Dw' L Uw' Bw' Rw' D Rw2
A #4 R2 Uw2 Dw U' B' Bw' Uw Rw' U Rw' Bw2 L2 B Fw' L' F2 U2 F2 Fw2 Rw Fw Lw Bw Lw' D Lw F2 Bw R2 D L2 U' Lw Uw Lw2 B' Uw Lw' U R2 Bw R' B2 Fw' U2 Dw' Rw Dw' U R' U2 Bw' D' B2 U F2 D' U2 Lw2 F
A #5 Rw L' Dw' D Lw2 Bw Dw2 R Dw2 R Uw' U' Rw Fw2 Lw' Dw Fw2 R B R2 Dw' Lw D' B' Uw F L' R' U R Fw' L' Bw L' Lw2 Uw' D F2 Rw' Dw Uw2 Fw' F2 B' Bw' R2 Dw2 B' L' R B2 Uw2 F' Bw2 Uw Lw Fw2 Lw Rw' L'
A Ex#1 Fw2 F' U' F2 U Lw Rw2 L2 B' Dw' Bw' U2 Rw' F' Lw2 F' U2 L Dw2 B' Uw' Dw R2 B2 U Fw' D' Rw F2 R' B Fw' F R2 Fw R L' Bw' B2 R Lw2 L' Uw' L F' Dw U Bw R2 D2 L2 Dw2 Uw U2 Lw2 Fw' Rw' D Bw2 B
A Ex#2 Dw Lw Rw2 Bw2 B' Dw D Fw2 Rw2 D' R2 L' Bw Uw Bw R2 Dw2 Lw' D2 B' Uw Rw Uw Dw Lw' U' R2 L' Lw B' D Fw' Rw2 Fw Bw2 Dw' R' Uw Rw' Dw2 Bw2 R' L Bw' L2 U2 Bw2 Uw' L2 U' Fw F2 L Bw2 Uw' U2 Lw' F2 D2 Rw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 3Uw Fw Uw' Rw L' Fw' 3Fw' Rw' Fw' Rw2 3Rw2 Fw2 Bw Rw' Dw Rw D L' Dw U Lw2 D2 3Uw' 3Fw Uw2 D' B2 Uw' Fw' L Rw2 R2 Fw 3Uw 3Rw' Lw2 B Lw L2 3Fw Rw2 F2 3Fw2 R2 B 3Rw' Lw' Fw' Uw' U' Bw2 F 3Uw' Fw' U' 3Uw Uw' R2 L' F Bw' Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw Bw' Dw' Fw' Uw' Rw' Uw R U' D' L 3Rw2 Fw D Lw2 Bw2
A #2 R2 Uw2 Rw' F U2 D' Rw' Dw2 3Rw' L Uw' U F2 3Uw2 Rw2 Lw' Fw' B Rw2 Bw' R Fw' D 3Rw L2 R D' Rw2 Bw Lw2 F R U2 Rw Bw' D2 Bw2 F' D F' Uw Bw2 Dw2 Uw 3Rw' 3Uw' Lw2 U B Uw2 D' L F' U D R2 Fw2 R Uw Dw' R' Lw2 D' Fw2 B D' R 3Fw' U2 Lw Fw' R U 3Uw 3Fw' Lw' U' Rw' 3Fw Rw2
A #3 Uw' Lw' Dw Lw Uw U2 3Fw2 L Dw2 3Rw F' L' 3Uw Bw' D' L' R' F U' Lw2 3Fw 3Uw2 F' Rw2 R' Bw' B 3Fw' Dw2 Lw Rw U Dw2 Rw' L2 3Rw' D' Bw Uw' Bw' Lw D Fw R 3Rw' 3Uw2 D' B Dw2 R2 U' F2 3Fw' 3Rw B U Bw' Lw' R' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Uw Fw B D Uw2 L' Uw 3Fw' Uw2 U' Dw D2 B L2 3Rw2 B' R' L' U2
A Ex#1 F Uw Rw' B2 L2 Uw R' 3Fw' 3Rw D2 Fw2 3Fw2 R F' Dw R' 3Rw F2 Bw' L 3Uw2 L2 F B2 Dw' U' Lw Bw2 L2 Fw' B' Lw2 F2 R2 Uw' Rw' Fw Dw2 Rw2 R Lw' Bw2 D Fw2 D' U 3Uw' Rw2 L Fw2 B2 3Fw2 L Lw 3Uw Lw' Dw2 L2 Fw' 3Rw Bw2 3Fw Lw2 Fw2 Lw' U' Uw2 3Rw' Uw' B F' Dw 3Rw' Lw2 R2 3Fw2 D2 R2 3Uw2 3Rw'
A Ex#2 Bw B 3Uw' U2 F2 U2 Bw D' Uw' Rw 3Rw2 Dw2 D F' Lw' Rw 3Uw2 Uw' Dw' Bw' 3Fw2 U D2 3Rw' Lw2 Dw' R Bw Fw' Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw R' 3Fw2 Dw2 U D 3Fw' Lw L' B2 F' 3Rw' Lw' Bw B Uw' 3Rw' D Rw' Dw' R' 3Uw2 Fw' Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw Dw' U Fw Lw2 D2 Dw2 Lw R' F Uw D' 3Rw2 3Uw Uw2 R Fw2 Lw2 R2 3Fw R2 3Fw' Rw Lw
B #1 Fw Dw 3Uw' B Lw Fw' Bw Lw U2 Uw' D2 B' Bw Rw' U' Bw2 Uw2 B R2 L2 D2 Lw' Fw' 3Uw' B2 Bw2 3Rw Bw2 R Uw D' 3Rw' Bw Rw' 3Uw2 B' 3Fw2 L' Lw' B F' R' Lw' Bw' 3Rw Fw2 Lw' B2 Bw2 Dw' 3Rw Rw2 U 3Rw Bw B Dw' 3Fw B2 F' U2 D Dw 3Uw2 Uw Bw2 3Fw2 R' F' L' F2 Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw' B Lw2 Dw' 3Uw2 R' F2
B #2 R U2 Uw' D' Rw' B U2 Lw F2 3Fw' U2 3Rw R' B2 Lw2 R2 Uw2 Dw 3Uw Bw' F Dw Rw B Uw2 Lw2 L B' L2 B2 F2 D2 R Dw' L' D2 3Uw' U' L2 F2 Dw R Rw' L2 Uw' Rw2 Fw F Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 3Uw2 Lw L' 3Fw 3Uw2 D' U2 Rw2 Dw2 L2 B' Uw Fw2 3Fw2 L' Fw' B' F2 Bw2 Lw' Dw L' Bw' Rw' Lw' 3Rw2 D F R2
B #3 3Rw2 D2 Fw2 F' U2 Bw2 B D' 3Rw2 3Fw' R2 U' Lw Uw2 Fw Rw' R2 Fw L2 U F2 3Rw' U 3Uw2 3Fw2 Dw2 R Rw2 Uw2 Fw' 3Uw 3Fw2 R2 L Bw2 R2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Bw2 Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw' F' Bw Lw L2 Bw 3Rw2 F' R' 3Rw2 Rw Bw' L 3Uw' F2 L Fw' R2 Dw F2 L2 Bw2 F' L2 3Fw2 F' R 3Rw2 L B 3Uw' U 3Rw2 Lw U2 3Rw' F R2 D2
B Ex#1 F D Dw2 Bw2 3Fw 3Uw2 3Fw U Dw 3Fw2 F' 3Uw2 Rw' U F2 Bw' 3Fw L Dw R2 D' Dw' Rw' Lw' R' Dw 3Uw' Fw2 D2 3Rw Bw2 Lw2 D2 Dw2 Lw U2 3Rw2 D Lw' Dw2 Rw' Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 R' D 3Uw Fw B' U 3Rw' Fw2 L B D F' B' Bw' Dw Rw2 L2 Bw' 3Rw2 Lw L' D2 U2 Uw2 3Fw2 D2 Fw' Dw' U' F' Bw' Dw2 Rw' L2 Dw' 3Rw'
B Ex#2 Rw L' Dw Lw Dw Lw' B Dw2 R 3Fw2 Bw2 Rw' Uw Lw' Bw2 B U2 B2 D' Dw' L 3Fw2 Dw U' Fw' B2 F 3Rw Dw' B R Lw' F Lw' L2 Rw Dw2 D R2 B2 Bw2 Rw2 3Uw2 Uw U2 Dw2 D 3Fw2 B2 R' F B D L2 Fw Dw' U R' D' Dw R' F' Bw Uw B Fw 3Fw' D' U2 F2 B Bw 3Rw' 3Fw B R 3Rw2 Lw' Dw2 3Fw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' Rw2 B' Fw' Lw2 Fw2 Dw Uw 3Rw Lw2 D2 Dw L' B2 Fw2 L2 3Rw' Rw2 Fw2 R' Dw2 F Lw' 3Uw2 D Bw' F2 U R' 3Rw2 Bw L' D Uw' Dw2 F' 3Fw' Lw2 B' R Uw2 Dw U' L Bw U F' R2 3Rw' L Fw' Rw' Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 L2 R U 3Fw 3Uw F' Fw R2 Uw2 3Fw2 D' Uw' 3Fw2 Lw' U2 Rw2 Fw' Rw F Uw' 3Rw' Lw' Rw2 Dw Fw
A #2 Fw' R2 L2 U' R' Uw 3Uw' B2 D 3Fw2 Bw Rw Lw Bw Rw2 Dw' 3Uw' Fw' B2 R2 Dw2 Lw' F L' 3Uw2 Uw Dw2 U' 3Rw' D Lw 3Rw' B2 R' 3Fw' B Bw' Fw Uw' B2 Lw 3Fw' 3Uw' Lw2 D2 R' 3Uw' D2 R Lw2 B2 Fw Dw' Bw2 3Uw2 Bw' F L2 3Rw D' Lw2 B2 Uw F' D Uw' Fw 3Uw R' Bw Rw2 D 3Uw 3Fw' F2 L B' 3Fw Lw2 D
A #3 D' U 3Fw2 L2 3Rw' Fw' Dw Rw2 Fw2 Uw' R U2 F2 3Rw Rw2 Lw' Uw Bw U D' 3Fw' 3Rw B' L2 Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 F' U' Fw2 D2 Dw' U' Fw2 R F Lw F' R' Bw2 R Rw' Fw' U2 3Rw Rw' Bw2 Fw 3Fw' R D Dw L R2 Dw' D' 3Uw' U' Uw2 B2 Lw2 D2 U' Lw R' U2 Rw2 R F B2 D2 L Dw2 Rw 3Fw R' L Rw2 Bw' Fw'
A Ex#1 3Rw Bw2 Uw' Bw' U2 Bw2 D Rw2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw' 3Fw' Rw2 Bw' U2 3Fw2 U' 3Uw2 Bw 3Uw D2 F' Rw2 Fw2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw' F2 3Rw2 Bw' L U Lw2 3Rw R2 Dw2 L' Bw' Uw' U Rw' D' Fw F' Dw Bw 3Fw' L' Rw Lw B' Fw' 3Uw2 B2 Bw2 R 3Fw L' 3Rw Lw2 Uw' Rw2 3Uw' Rw 3Uw' Bw2 D' R Bw D' 3Uw' Uw' Fw Bw2 Rw' 3Fw B R 3Fw2
A Ex#2 R Rw B' Lw 3Rw2 3Uw R Dw2 R' 3Uw' Dw 3Fw B2 Uw Bw R U Rw' Lw Dw' Lw 3Rw D2 R D' B 3Uw Dw Lw R2 3Rw2 F' Fw' Uw' L F Dw2 Uw2 L B2 R2 3Uw 3Rw' U' Uw R' 3Rw' D' Dw' L 3Uw' Uw2 Bw' Fw2 D2 Uw2 B' F Bw' Dw' L 3Fw' U Uw2 R2 Fw 3Rw' Rw2 L2 U 3Rw Uw' Bw Rw 3Uw Fw' Dw' Uw2 F2 B'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Dw2 Lw R' 3Lw' Fw' D' Uw2 3Bw2 R' F' 3Dw2 3Rw 3Lw' L2 Lw2 U2 Fw' D' F2 Rw' 3Fw' L2 3Uw 3Dw2 L Rw R U2 Uw2 3Fw L' Bw Uw' L Bw 3Uw' F2 Uw Bw B Lw B' 3Uw2 R2 3Rw2 3Dw2 R 3Lw Lw 3Bw2 F' Bw' L Lw2 3Uw B' 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw U B U' 3Rw F 3Lw' L 3Rw Rw2 R' Dw' 3Rw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 B Rw Uw' 3Lw2 U' Lw' Dw' B L' 3Lw2 3Rw2 3Bw' Uw 3Lw R' Lw' D' 3Rw2 B' F' 3Dw' L Lw2 3Rw' 3Dw2
A #2 Rw 3Uw 3Dw' 3Lw2 Lw 3Rw' B Lw2 Fw' Dw' F L2 3Uw2 U D 3Dw' Lw' 3Lw' 3Fw' Dw' B' R' U 3Rw' Fw R2 U' Dw2 Fw' 3Fw L2 F' 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw U' 3Uw2 R' Bw' U2 Dw D' Rw' Fw2 Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 D Dw Lw2 B' 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw2 Lw2 3Uw 3Dw 3Lw' Fw2 Bw L2 Dw' R2 B' 3Dw F2 3Uw 3Lw' Dw' R' 3Rw' U2 F' 3Bw' Rw2 Fw2 U' 3Lw' Lw' Uw2 3Rw R' 3Bw' 3Dw2 U2 Bw2 3Uw' U' Fw' R Lw L' Rw' 3Dw L Fw' Bw' Lw D'
A #3 Lw D 3Dw2 3Bw Rw Lw' Uw' 3Uw2 U' F2 R2 3Fw2 3Lw Uw 3Bw Lw' 3Uw2 3Lw R' Rw L' 3Fw D 3Fw D' Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Lw Dw2 3Rw2 Lw2 B' R 3Lw2 L' Lw2 Fw Dw' Rw F2 3Rw' F' 3Fw2 3Bw 3Rw Fw' Uw Dw2 Bw2 3Fw Fw' L 3Uw 3Rw2 Dw' 3Fw 3Lw2 Fw Uw2 3Lw2 Fw 3Lw2 3Bw' L' 3Dw' Uw' B 3Dw2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Dw D2 R 3Dw Fw' L2 Rw' R 3Bw2 F' L' U R' 3Lw 3Fw B 3Uw2 D2 B L' 3Fw' Dw' 3Uw' Uw2 Fw' 3Rw' Dw' F
A Ex#1 D F2 Dw F2 Uw' 3Bw Lw 3Lw Dw' Rw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 Fw' B Rw 3Bw L2 3Fw 3Bw2 B Lw2 B2 R 3Dw Lw2 D 3Lw2 3Rw B2 Dw' 3Fw2 3Bw' Dw U F' 3Fw2 Uw Dw 3Lw Rw B' 3Lw 3Bw2 Fw2 F' B D' F B' U2 Dw Fw 3Rw' Dw' 3Rw2 Rw' Dw2 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Dw2 B' Bw' 3Dw2 Dw2 Uw2 3Fw' D' 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 Fw 3Lw2 D2 3Rw Uw' L' Fw2 Dw2 3Uw 3Fw' Dw' Bw' F' 3Dw' 3Lw2 Uw' 3Rw R' Bw 3Uw' Dw B 3Dw L2 U2 3Lw' U Rw' Dw'
A Ex#2 U' Uw' Bw' Lw' 3Bw F 3Uw' L' B D2 B' 3Bw2 F' R2 D Rw2 R2 3Fw U2 D2 L 3Uw2 3Fw D U2 Fw' Uw 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 B2 L Lw2 Rw' R 3Rw' 3Uw2 L' Dw L2 3Rw' F' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Uw 3Bw D 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Dw B2 Bw2 L Uw2 Fw' Lw2 L Bw' Uw Bw' 3Fw 3Uw' Fw2 3Uw2 F' Lw R F' R' Dw 3Fw Dw2 Lw2 R' F' Bw2 3Fw 3Bw Dw2 B' Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Uw' B' Lw R 3Lw 3Uw D' Dw2 3Bw Lw2 Dw2 3Fw 3Dw2 Uw2 3Bw'
B #1 Rw 3Uw2 F L2 Dw Rw2 L Bw2 Dw2 U' Lw2 D' L' B2 Uw2 L' U 3Bw2 F' 3Fw Fw' 3Lw 3Bw' Uw2 3Bw R' 3Fw2 D B 3Uw Uw2 Fw 3Fw 3Rw U2 Dw2 3Lw D2 3Lw' Bw' L2 F' Uw' 3Fw2 D2 3Uw Uw' Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 B2 U D2 F 3Lw' Rw 3Fw Bw2 B2 Rw2 B' Dw L' Bw L F2 Bw' R2 D2 3Rw2 Rw' Lw' F Dw2 Bw2 3Uw D' U Bw' Uw' Rw 3Lw2 U Fw2 R Bw' 3Uw 3Lw' 3Rw2 L R Fw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Rw' Fw U' 3Dw2 D Fw'
B #2 3Bw R F2 D2 Fw' Uw' Rw' U D 3Rw 3Bw' Dw' 3Lw D Uw Fw' 3Lw2 D Rw' R Dw F 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw 3Dw R L2 Dw2 L 3Uw2 Bw' 3Bw 3Fw2 F D2 R' 3Bw2 3Dw' F2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Dw D 3Fw2 3Dw2 Dw2 D 3Rw' U 3Uw Uw Fw' Lw F2 3Rw' Uw Rw Dw 3Rw Rw 3Dw' Rw' Lw2 L Dw 3Fw2 U' 3Fw Lw' 3Bw Dw Rw' Bw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 R L2 3Uw Uw2 Rw' 3Rw' F' Fw Uw2 D2 Lw2 D' Lw' 3Lw F' Bw2 Rw' L 3Fw 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Dw' Bw
B #3 Fw2 Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 L' Lw2 Fw' R' 3Dw2 Rw2 Fw2 Bw L2 3Bw' Lw Uw U' 3Uw B2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 Dw B2 D Uw2 3Rw2 B F 3Uw Dw' 3Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 Lw D2 Uw2 U2 B2 F' Fw 3Uw2 Bw 3Dw' 3Uw' Lw2 Uw 3Rw' 3Dw' Fw2 3Dw' U' 3Rw' Dw' L Bw2 Dw2 U' R' B D 3Rw2 D' 3Uw2 L 3Uw2 R 3Rw2 F' 3Bw2 B2 3Dw2 U Lw' Fw' 3Bw2 3Dw' F2 3Uw2 Uw' Lw Fw 3Uw D 3Lw U2 Bw' U 3Fw R' 3Uw' F Rw' 3Bw U' Uw2 3Uw2 Fw 3Dw' R2
B Ex#1 Rw 3Uw Bw 3Rw L' 3Fw' Uw Fw2 3Lw' D2 Uw F' U' Dw' D2 3Fw' 3Bw 3Lw Dw2 3Fw2 D' Rw F 3Dw F' D' Dw2 Fw2 3Bw2 3Uw2 Rw' Bw' 3Bw2 3Rw Lw2 3Dw Dw2 3Fw U' Fw2 Uw2 B2 L2 F' Fw' B Rw2 D F2 3Lw Fw2 Rw' Bw' F Fw2 U2 3Fw' L U' Lw' F2 Uw2 3Lw2 Lw' R' Uw' U2 3Uw' B Bw' Dw' R' 3Uw F2 Bw2 3Bw2 Lw' Fw L Bw U L 3Bw R Lw B' 3Lw Bw2 U' F2 R Rw 3Rw2 F2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw Dw2 3Rw2 Fw'
B Ex#2 Rw' Bw2 D L Dw2 3Dw' U' Rw2 R2 L Dw2 3Dw' D2 3Fw' B Uw U 3Uw 3Bw 3Uw2 Fw 3Uw' 3Dw2 F Dw' Bw2 3Fw Fw 3Rw' L D2 Rw2 3Rw 3Dw2 Fw 3Fw2 U 3Rw' Dw' U' Bw2 R Rw 3Bw' F2 Lw' Rw2 3Lw' U2 3Lw' L2 F2 Rw' 3Lw Bw2 3Bw' Rw F L' 3Fw 3Lw F U 3Fw2 B2 Bw2 F' L' R2 3Rw 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw U' R2 Fw2 B' 3Lw' F' 3Dw' B2 D Fw2 D2 3Uw U2 B' Rw' B' 3Fw' D2 3Lw2 3Dw2 Lw' D 3Dw2 Rw 3Dw' F2 Bw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' Rw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 Fw' R2 Bw 3Bw U 3Uw D2 Rw2 3Fw2 3Lw 3Dw2 3Bw 3Uw2 3Fw B Bw' Dw Lw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 D' R2 U' 3Uw2 B' U2 D' Dw' Rw D2 Rw' L 3Bw2 Bw 3Dw2 Lw2 3Fw 3Rw2 D' 3Rw F Rw 3Dw2 Dw 3Lw 3Fw 3Bw' 3Dw2 Rw R' 3Dw2 D2 Lw2 Fw2 3Dw' Rw2 Dw Bw' 3Uw2 Dw Bw' L Bw2 D R' D2 R Rw2 Dw 3Bw' Dw2 3Bw Lw2 3Dw' 3Fw' Fw 3Bw2 Dw Lw Fw 3Fw2 3Lw' D Bw' Fw Rw Lw 3Bw' 3Fw2 Fw' Rw2 Bw 3Uw2 B D2 3Bw
A #2 Lw' Rw' L2 3Uw' 3Bw Dw' B' 3Bw' U' 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Lw' Rw 3Rw' 3Fw 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Rw L2 3Fw' 3Bw2 D 3Dw 3Rw2 3Bw F 3Rw Uw' Lw2 3Fw Lw2 Bw' U 3Dw Rw 3Lw2 F' R Uw' 3Uw Dw' D' F' L Bw B2 Fw Rw' Lw 3Rw2 3Lw' D' 3Dw' Fw' B' Dw2 Uw 3Fw2 Fw' U2 R2 3Dw Dw' R' 3Rw2 3Uw' Rw' B2 3Rw Bw Dw2 3Uw2 3Bw' Fw' D' Rw2 3Lw 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Dw' L2 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Rw D Dw 3Lw' Bw2 Lw F 3Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 D' 3Lw' F B'
A #3 Rw2 Dw 3Fw2 L Dw2 F L' 3Rw' Dw2 Uw' R2 F 3Bw' 3Rw' Bw2 Uw2 R U Lw' Fw 3Rw' R2 Bw2 3Uw Bw2 Lw Bw2 B 3Rw' 3Dw B' Rw 3Uw' D Bw R Bw' Fw' Dw R' B Rw' Fw2 3Bw2 R Rw2 3Rw' 3Fw' Lw Rw2 D2 Dw2 Rw Bw R' 3Fw2 3Bw' B Fw2 Uw2 Lw' L2 3Bw Rw 3Lw2 R2 3Rw' F R Fw 3Bw2 Bw R' Dw Lw Bw' D' 3Bw' U' Uw' Dw2 R' Dw' 3Rw' L' Rw2 3Fw' Rw' Lw Uw2 3Rw Bw2 Rw2 D2 Bw' 3Dw' B U' 3Fw' 3Rw2
A Ex#1 3Uw2 F' 3Bw' U 3Fw' U Uw D2 3Lw2 3Rw' Rw' L F2 Bw2 3Fw Rw2 3Bw' 3Dw 3Uw' U 3Bw L F Dw' Fw' B2 D2 U' Dw' Fw Uw' 3Bw L 3Rw' B Fw2 3Lw2 Lw F' R 3Uw' 3Rw B2 3Dw2 3Rw' U' Fw2 Uw2 Bw Lw' 3Rw' 3Dw 3Bw Rw' U2 3Fw2 L2 Fw' 3Rw 3Fw' R' Dw' Lw' R Fw2 R2 3Bw' 3Rw' F2 Fw2 R2 Lw F' Lw U' 3Lw' L 3Fw' 3Dw U' Rw2 L' Uw2 3Rw2 B2 U2 3Rw' Lw2 3Fw' D U2 Fw' D2 3Fw' 3Dw R2 3Bw2 Rw Dw2 F
A Ex#2 3Uw2 R2 3Lw L' B2 R' 3Dw2 Dw' B Uw2 Lw2 Dw Bw2 Rw' Dw2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Lw' B2 U2 Lw 3Fw' Uw 3Rw2 B Dw' Lw2 U' Uw' D2 R F 3Rw Rw' D F' Uw' 3Uw2 B2 L 3Dw' B Lw F B 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Fw' L' F' Rw 3Lw2 3Bw Rw' 3Dw2 L' 3Dw 3Bw2 3Fw' Rw 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Dw2 B2 3Lw 3Fw Rw D2 R F2 Bw L2 3Rw' R 3Fw2 L' Rw2 3Bw2 B Lw2 3Dw L Fw F2 L' Lw' 3Rw' 3Uw' Bw 3Bw2 U Bw2 Rw2 U2 Fw' F' 3Bw 3Rw2 B2
Aaron Smith    USA
Aaron Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 25.76   28.21   26.57 30.91 27.16 25.76 32.05
First round 59 23.98   25.76   26.99 24.89 23.98 25.41 27.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.78   5.04   4.23 6.10 6.84 4.78 3.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:39.12     1:45.30 1:39.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 3:37.33     3:38.16 3:37.33
Adam Wuestefeld    USA
Adam Wuestefeld
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 25.33   30.83   35.82 DNF 25.62 31.04 25.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 7.38   9.76   13.33 11.60 9.75 7.92 7.38
Alden Swaby    USA
Alden Swaby
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 23.19   26.10   25.96 24.30 36.79 28.03 23.19
First round 64 25.30   27.33   25.30 26.19 31.62 28.02 27.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.37   6.51   8.54 5.37 7.30 6.73 5.50
Alex Bohac    USA
Alex Bohac
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 14.74   18.72   20.94 17.98 14.74 18.15 20.04
First round 42 17.53   20.90   22.52 17.53 20.97 22.96 19.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.17   5.18   3.17 5.59 6.66 4.70 5.25
First round 12 3.74   4.29   4.79 4.20 3.88 4.84 3.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:02.44   1:13.45   1:12.35 1:23.70 1:02.44 1:13.50 1:14.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:22.90   2:42.83   2:25.22 2:22.90 2:48.48 3:11.50 2:54.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 5:31.01     5:31.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 7:15.44     7:15.44
Alex Lengacher    USA
Alex Lengacher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.26   17.04   16.91 15.26 17.04 18.63 17.18
First round 33 11.92   16.89   15.92 19.86 21.85 14.88 11.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.49   5.18   4.91 6.07 4.56 4.49 8.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 54.37   1:04.52   1:04.00 1:03.40 54.37 1:06.17 1:11.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:44.48   2:05.45   2:10.52 2:04.12 1:44.48 2:01.71 2:31.78
Anderson Fielding    USA
Anderson Fielding
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.68   16.22   19.58 14.68 15.46 16.59 16.61
First round 27 12.97   15.09   16.38 15.08 16.68 13.81 12.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.46   4.27   3.46 5.06 4.94 4.35 3.51
First round 8 2.79   4.04   3.60 2.79 3.87 4.64 4.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:09.06   1:17.10   1:09.50 1:24.57 1:17.22 1:09.06 1:38.96
Andrew Brinker    USA
Andrew Brinker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.19   15.28   15.97 15.53 15.51 14.80 14.19
First round 24 13.72   14.81   15.32 15.31 20.34 13.72 13.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.82   5.13   4.82 5.94 5.06 5.13 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 53.83   1:00.60   59.78 58.88 1:03.14 1:13.41 53.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:35.87   1:39.27   1:39.10 1:35.87 1:47.86 1:38.01 1:40.71
Combined First round 11 1:27.60   1:37.66   1:29.56 1:47.37 2:06.79 1:27.60 1:36.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:49.33     2:49.33
Combined First round 7 2:39.82   2:54.07   2:52.71 2:39.82 3:09.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Combined First round 6 4:14.97   4:26.06   4:14.97 4:27.07 4:36.13
Andrew J. Burklow    USA
Andrew J. Burklow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 25.87   28.86   29.44 DNF 27.21 29.93 25.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 10.80   11.56   12.18 10.80 11.43 11.08 12.77
Andy Denney    USA
Andy Denney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.80   7.65   7.39 6.80 8.20 7.54 8.02
Second round 3 6.18   7.38   7.31 11.02 6.93 6.18 7.89
First round 4 7.70   8.56   7.70 10.97 8.04 8.62 9.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.72   2.38   1.72 2.20 2.99 5.83 1.95
First round 2 1.78   2.43   2.00 1.78 5.31 1.94 3.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.22   37.16   34.22 36.95 37.02 37.51 41.22
Combined First round 3 31.32   35.73   39.37 35.32 31.32 32.50 41.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:05.74   1:11.61   1:05.74 1:13.32 1:09.49 1:12.02 1:14.20
Combined First round 3 1:02.29   1:10.60   1:07.69 1:11.63 1:12.64 1:12.48 1:02.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:03.54   2:17.63   2:30.94 2:18.40 2:03.54
Combined First round 4 2:16.80   2:34.30   2:47.89 2:16.80 2:38.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:09.31     4:09.31
Combined First round 5 3:28.45   3:44.00   3:41.57 3:28.45 4:01.97
Ant Irizarry    USA
Ant Irizarry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.95   13.65   14.01 15.26 12.95 13.99 12.96
First round 17 11.04   12.78   14.10 12.80 12.72 11.04 12.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.18   6.34   7.08 3.18 6.60 5.35 7.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 42.28   51.87   55.72 42.28 50.02 1:03.51 49.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:33.31   1:40.24   1:47.33 1:39.23 1:48.04 1:34.16 1:33.31
Combined First round 12 1:34.40   1:37.91   1:34.87 1:34.40 1:40.79 1:38.06 1:43.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:57.16     2:57.16
Combined First round 8 2:44.95   2:56.31   3:14.97 2:44.95 2:49.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 4:28.18   4:50.39   5:08.94 4:54.04 4:28.18
Aryan Kejriwal    USA
Aryan Kejriwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.33   10.09   13.80 8.33 12.37 8.82 9.07
Second round 6 9.25   10.19   9.25 12.24 11.18 9.36 10.03
First round 7 7.88   10.39   10.98 11.08 7.88 10.61 9.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.00   3.34   2.00 3.49 3.17 3.79 3.37
First round 6 2.73   3.65   2.73 4.92 3.89 2.83 4.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.07   33.87   31.07 36.28 34.58 31.64 35.38
Combined First round 2 32.69   33.86   33.66 32.69 34.76 33.16 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 51.97   55.51   58.33 51.97 54.95 53.25 59.79
Combined First round 1 55.67   58.16   59.49 1:03.56 57.01 55.67 57.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:33.09   1:38.65   1:33.09 1:38.08 1:44.77
Combined First round 1 1:41.21   1:41.84   1:43.04 1:41.21 1:41.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:01.28   2:14.88   2:01.28 2:25.35 2:18.01
Combined First round 1 2:20.66   2:24.48   2:23.91 2:20.66 2:28.88
Aryan Paliwal    USA
Aryan Paliwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.24   13.38   12.68 14.37 16.48 12.24 13.09
First round 26 13.35   15.03   13.99 13.81 32.25 13.35 17.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.05   5.67   6.66 5.74 5.92 4.05 5.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 38.42   46.65   53.87 45.55 46.78 38.42 47.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:34.81   1:38.11   1:35.69 1:34.81 1:38.59 1:55.98 1:40.05
Ashley Gray    USA
Ashley Gray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.81   17.00   15.11 14.81 18.16 17.74 19.95
First round 36 15.47   18.84   21.72 21.22 17.57 17.73 15.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.80   7.50   7.78 5.80 7.76 10.08 6.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 50.95   54.45   55.27 1:05.71 50.95 51.26 56.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:54.49   1:59.73   1:58.31 2:05.42 1:59.58 1:54.49 2:01.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 3:16.75   3:36.12   3:52.52 3:16.75 3:39.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 5:31.64   5:47.67   5:59.18 5:31.64 5:52.20
Austin Forbing    USA
Austin Forbing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 28.10   35.41   30.27 28.10 35.66 40.37 40.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 10.32   15.19   11.14 18.99 15.44 23.95 10.32
Austin Posey    USA
Austin Posey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 25.31   35.28   34.01 34.34 25.31 45.64 37.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 6.04   8.28   6.04 6.60 7.94 15.06 10.29
Ben Edwards    USA
Ben Edwards
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.31   18.41   16.46 18.96 22.95 19.80 13.31
First round 39 19.06   20.51   19.06 23.75 21.92 20.10 19.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.42   4.73   5.55 4.27 8.75 4.36 3.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:26.10   1:30.43   1:26.10 1:33.71 1:41.24 1:29.19 1:28.39
Ben Hatfield    USA
Ben Hatfield
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 22.12   24.78   22.12 25.81 24.73 23.79 30.04
First round 63 23.79   26.64   25.26 27.79 23.79 27.44 27.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 10.43   11.35   11.68 10.72 11.66 10.43 20.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:49.89     1:49.89 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 3:33.36     3:33.36 3:49.34
Benjamin D. Millikan    USA
Benjamin D. Millikan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.45   15.42   15.77 16.46 14.45 14.71 15.79
First round 21 12.00   14.25   14.60 15.11 12.00 13.70 14.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.80   4.72   5.39 3.80 4.72 4.11 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 51.76   56.49   57.09 1:02.60 54.63 57.76 51.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:35.94   1:49.24   1:45.66 1:48.92 1:35.94 1:53.13 1:56.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 4:02.25     4:02.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:40.94     4:40.94
Combined First round 7 4:22.63   4:30.76   4:28.86 4:22.63 4:40.79
Benjamin Flood    USA
Benjamin Flood
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 16.92   22.42   26.52 16.92 24.37 23.10 19.78
First round 54 19.04   24.77   26.31 31.78 27.07 20.94 19.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 6.26   9.28   9.49 11.79 8.56 6.26 9.79
Benjamin Speck    USA
Benjamin Speck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 24.30   29.39   37.27 29.69 30.73 27.76 24.30
First round 66 27.25   28.02   27.69 27.25 28.66 27.72 47.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 6.80   9.23   8.76 9.34 10.52 9.60 6.80
Benjamin Vannoy    USA
Benjamin Vannoy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 35.36   39.19   40.39 38.56 38.61 35.36 44.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 6.76   7.39   8.16 9.98 7.01 7.01 6.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 2:05.71     2:15.97 2:05.71
Benjamin Wilson    USA
Benjamin Wilson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 25.95   28.21   29.97 28.40 25.95 26.43 29.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 9.28   10.99   11.47 9.74 11.77 9.28 18.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 4:01.63     DNF 4:01.63
Brady Enyart    USA
Brady Enyart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 34.59   46.51   49.71 48.16 46.12 45.26 34.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 5.79   14.50   13.12 5.79 14.71 DNF 15.66
Branden Swarthout    USA
Branden Swarthout
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 18.23   21.29   20.98 21.89 22.20 18.23 21.01
First round 44 17.26   21.46   19.58 23.09 17.26 23.13 21.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 6.78   8.07   6.78 8.25 8.90 11.25 7.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:30.54     1:41.44 1:30.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:20.42   2:26.82   2:25.12 3:09.26 2:20.42 2:26.83 2:28.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 5:05.93     5:05.93
Brevon Posey    USA
Brevon Posey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 24.74   28.33   24.74 35.55 27.99 25.82 31.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.64   7.69   10.68 7.78 5.64 8.26 7.02
Brody James LeClair    USA
Brody James LeClair
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 20.44   28.48   20.44 28.55 26.79 30.50 30.10
First round 56 19.55   25.23   38.47 23.42 23.20 19.55 29.08
Camden Page    USA
Camden Page
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 40.63   46.94   41.90 51.17 1:00.05 47.76 40.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 13.88   16.22   14.90 17.13 17.46 13.88 16.64
Cole Erwin    USA
Cole Erwin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.72   14.81   17.96 14.13 16.83 11.72 13.46
First round 23 12.29   14.55   16.35 12.29 19.84 12.75 14.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.13   5.86   5.86 6.02 4.13 5.70 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 45.80   56.75   1:04.13 56.77 57.89 55.60 45.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:35.99   1:53.65   1:56.19 1:53.34 1:35.99 1:51.43 2:02.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 4:11.68     4:11.68
Connor Johnson    USA
Connor Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 30.01   34.97   39.82 31.69 30.01 34.99 38.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 7.61   11.86   8.30 7.61 14.93 DNF 12.36
Corey Tharp    USA
Corey Tharp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.23   14.46   15.66 14.27 13.23 13.45 20.55
First round 22 12.10   14.31   12.23 16.27 17.45 12.10 14.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.84   4.85   3.84 5.81 4.23 4.50 7.13
First round 10 3.36   4.19   3.90 3.36 3.76 4.90 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:04.48   1:11.01   1:11.73 1:04.48 1:18.31 1:10.98 1:10.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 3:19.74     3:19.84 3:19.74
Cory Ellsworth    USA
Cory Ellsworth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.58   13.21   15.47 13.07 12.48 11.58 14.08
First round 19 12.34   13.64   12.34 16.17 14.18 12.53 14.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 48.41   56.94   53.86 54.31 1:02.64 48.41 4:02.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:46.98   2:04.23   2:36.38 2:01.77 1:59.87 2:11.04 1:46.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 4:42.65     4:42.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 5:18.46   5:30.55   5:18.46 5:22.45 5:50.73
Damian Howe    USA
Damian Howe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 45.01   47.80   46.08 49.01 45.01 48.31 1:19.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 24.44   25.75   24.49 27.27 25.49 30.25 24.44
Daniel Carrel    USA
Daniel Carrel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 18.99   26.91   27.07 25.96 27.84 27.71 18.99
First round 50 19.16   23.59   23.07 19.16 24.39 23.31 24.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 6.19   7.17   7.15 8.16 7.56 6.19 6.81
David Albright    USA
David Albright
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 29.96   33.04   37.22 29.96 33.43 31.88 33.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 8.52   11.54   11.47 16.53 11.69 8.52 11.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 2:48.52     2:48.52 2:53.53
David Hazelwood    USA
David Hazelwood
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 30.81   41.50   30.81 42.49 44.68 40.89 41.12
Devin Guerrero    USA
Devin Guerrero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 9.79   12.71   9.79 12.73 13.95 13.26 12.15
Second round 11 10.19   12.16   12.32 13.05 10.19 11.12 13.89
First round 10 9.68   11.76   10.36 13.02 11.89 9.68 13.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.21   4.99   4.69 3.21 6.40 3.88 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.90   42.60   37.76 48.00 46.38 43.65 36.90
Combined First round 11 40.78   46.74   43.29 43.75 53.17 40.78 54.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:18.98   1:22.58   1:23.36 1:26.41 1:22.05 1:18.98 1:22.34
Combined First round 6 1:17.85   1:23.37   1:21.15 1:23.08 1:25.89 1:17.85 1:26.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:08.93   3:21.66   3:32.23 3:23.81 3:08.93
Combined First round 4 3:10.36   3:21.33   3:27.56 3:10.36 3:26.07
Diego Dahle    USA
Diego Dahle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 32.45   37.01   32.91 38.24 39.88 32.45 40.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 9.75   12.37   9.75 14.65 11.94 10.52 17.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 2:30.73     2:30.73 2:31.10
Elijah Lahmann    USA
Elijah Lahmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 36.97   46.28   42.26 1:16.75 41.97 36.97 54.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 8.16   13.04   11.59 15.87 13.70 13.82 8.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 2:56.72     4:26.32 2:56.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 5:17.75     5:42.83 5:17.75
Elliott Perkins    USA
Elliott Perkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 20.91   28.58   20.91 33.75 35.70 24.60 27.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.06   5.64   6.10 5.30 5.58 4.06 6.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 2:42.07     2:42.07 DNF
Elliott Ross    USA
Elliott Ross
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 15.24   17.57   17.88 17.09 17.74 15.24 19.92
First round 29 13.04   15.15   14.54 17.16 13.04 16.47 14.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.17   5.74   7.08 4.17 6.42 6.11 4.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:15.57   1:20.00   1:15.57 1:20.13 1:17.44 1:25.94 1:22.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:15.78   2:29.35   2:29.13 2:15.78 2:30.22 2:36.18 2:28.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:53.60   4:04.68   3:53.60 4:07.84 4:12.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 7:52.31     7:52.31
Ethan Walker    USA
Ethan Walker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 31.43   39.81   45.45 36.70 31.43 44.67 38.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 11.54   14.19   16.31 13.32 11.54 14.25 15.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 2:47.87     3:02.42 2:47.87
Evan McConnell    USA
Evan McConnell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 19.06   20.08   20.83 26.07 19.06 19.47 19.94
First round 52 19.82   24.24   21.11 19.82 25.59 34.32 26.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 9.23   11.11   11.05 9.23 12.08 20.21 10.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 2:20.82     2:20.82 DNF
Gabriel Aguilar    Colombia
Gabriel Aguilar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 20.83   29.51   20.83 30.90 33.91 26.30 31.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 7.63   14.42   12.23 19.72 15.95 15.08 7.63
Gabriel Benninghoff    USA
Gabriel Benninghoff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 36.35   39.93   36.35 37.48 45.45 48.55 36.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 13.11   19.68   21.30 22.21 16.93 20.81 13.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 3:03.05     3:40.22 3:03.05
Gavin Johnson    USA
Gavin Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 1:10.25   1:27.99   1:25.46 1:27.81 1:10.25 1:30.71 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 26.61   32.12   26.61 29.96 32.37 34.60 34.04
Gavin Riley    USA
Gavin Riley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 28.29   34.62   37.88 42.53 28.29 29.97 36.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.92   8.83   10.60 11.33 6.63 5.92 9.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 2:41.78     2:41.78 3:16.98
George Clark    USA
George Clark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 21.63   22.73   22.73 22.76 22.69 25.01 21.63
First round 49 20.69   23.02   25.67 21.62 34.00 21.76 20.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 5.87   7.90   6.72 15.48 9.51 7.47 5.87
Haiden Diemer-McKinney    USA
Haiden Diemer-McKinney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 11.98   13.27   13.64 14.88 11.98 13.05 13.11
Second round 13 10.48   12.26   22.58 11.80 13.07 10.48 11.90
First round 15 10.94   12.41   13.27 11.54 10.94 12.41 15.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.26   4.55   4.36 5.72 4.86 4.26 4.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 42.99   48.47   42.99 49.62 54.19 49.31 46.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:26.89   1:46.74   1:55.46 1:26.89 1:49.67 1:48.61 1:41.95
Combined First round 8 1:25.72   1:32.51   1:31.73 1:38.47 1:32.59 1:25.72 1:33.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:52.10     2:52.10
Combined First round 6 2:47.67   2:53.24   2:51.86 3:00.20 2:47.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:06.50     4:06.50
Combined First round 10 4:02.27   4:41.35   4:17.48 5:44.31 4:02.27
Isaac Fox    USA
Isaac Fox
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 22.26   24.90   23.33 31.10 25.38 26.00 22.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.26   8.00   8.20 8.59 7.22 5.26 10.17
Isaac Reese Dowell    USA
Isaac Reese Dowell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 26.99   31.20   29.56 26.99 35.26 36.56 28.77
First round 65 23.48   27.95   29.65 34.34 26.22 27.97 23.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 7.03   9.07   8.77 10.35 22.03 8.08 7.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:33.76     1:59.97 1:33.76
Jack Engledow    USA
Jack Engledow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.60   11.63   12.07 11.64 11.79 9.60 11.46
Second round 15 12.08   12.45   12.47 12.70 12.18 13.45 12.08
First round 9 9.97   11.42   12.83 11.28 13.18 10.16 9.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.87   4.72   6.70 2.87 5.62 4.10 4.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 41.72   48.69   43.34 1:01.55 52.34 41.72 50.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:39.49   1:54.64   1:46.51 2:00.09 1:57.31 2:18.26 1:39.49
James Rindfuss    USA
James Rindfuss
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 17.51   19.25   19.25 17.51 19.39 19.12 26.52
First round 38 15.39   20.18   20.80 19.81 22.37 19.92 15.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.25   6.85   7.77 4.91 7.99 7.87 4.25
Jenna Jaber    USA
Jenna Jaber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 21.22   24.95   24.88 22.97 21.22 27.01 32.06
First round 53 23.10   24.45   23.40 25.08 23.10 24.86 27.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 7.54   9.54   9.83 9.78 7.54 11.60 9.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 2:02.76     2:13.68 2:02.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 3:23.47     3:23.47 4:11.81
Jonathan Massey    USA
Jonathan Massey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 28.76   32.34   41.57 32.06 28.76 32.15 32.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 9.44   10.87   25.19 9.44 9.62 12.28 10.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 3:08.92     3:08.92 DNF
Jordan Seigel    USA
Jordan Seigel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.61   13.75   10.61 14.92 13.97 14.53 12.74
Second round 14 11.05   12.28   11.05 15.23 12.03 12.02 12.78
First round 18 11.97   12.93   13.33 13.21 12.26 11.97 13.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.76   4.77   6.38 3.76 4.65 4.65 5.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 43.07   53.10   50.64 56.05 52.60 43.07 57.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:46.73   1:51.70   1:48.49 1:52.37 1:46.73 1:54.24 2:01.35
Joseph Loop    USA
Joseph Loop
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 25.13   30.75   35.37 33.16 29.98 25.13 29.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 6.63   8.08   6.63 8.20 8.32 8.81 7.72
Josh Horowitz    USA
Josh Horowitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 30.23   33.08   33.10 34.61 35.55 30.23 31.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 6.74   9.70   11.17 10.49 11.77 6.74 7.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:49.00     1:49.00 1:55.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 4:51.16     4:51.16 DNF
Joshua Feran    USA
Joshua Feran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.48   11.52   12.44 10.83 DNF 10.48 11.28
Second round 7 9.23   11.24   13.31 DNF 10.72 9.23 9.69
First round 6 8.91   10.21   8.91 12.90 10.75 9.92 9.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.18   4.96   5.68 4.49 4.18 5.43 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.52   41.80   49.27 39.74 1:01.32 33.52 36.40
Combined First round 5 33.46   40.20   33.46 43.03 40.23 37.33 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:07.32   1:11.92   1:09.31 1:13.68 1:12.76 1:07.32 DNS
Combined First round 4 1:04.54   1:12.39   1:12.83 1:04.54 1:12.70 1:11.64 1:15.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:10.60   2:20.13   2:16.76 2:33.04 2:10.60
Combined First round 3 2:08.28   2:13.05   2:08.28 2:15.67 2:15.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:53.49   3:01.45   3:05.11 3:05.75 2:53.49
Combined First round 3 2:57.88   3:04.91   3:07.74 3:09.11 2:57.88
Joshua Park    USA
Joshua Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 20.93   23.20   20.93 24.23 30.53 23.26 22.11
First round 51 21.24   23.94   25.05 22.62 24.14 21.24 25.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 7.68   8.70   7.96 7.68 8.63 9.51 11.65
Jude Kincade    USA
Jude Kincade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 26.38   45.40   41.09 50.43 44.67 56.41 26.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 6.66   10.25   6.66 16.15 8.96 8.69 13.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 DNF     DNF DNF
Julious Johnican    USA
Julious Johnican
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.14   14.90   13.14 18.02 16.40 14.60 13.70
First round 20 12.88   13.83   13.03 13.14 15.79 12.88 15.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.21   5.47   4.67 5.76 4.21 6.22 5.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 52.59   53.83   53.72 57.52 53.31 54.45 52.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:23.79   1:37.68   1:40.39 1:44.10 1:42.10 1:30.54 1:23.79
Combined First round 10 1:30.47   1:33.19   1:35.84 1:37.59 1:32.38 1:31.36 1:30.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:26.22     3:26.22
Combined First round 9 2:40.58   2:56.78   2:40.58 2:55.66 3:14.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Combined First round 8 4:03.27   4:38.77   4:29.96 5:23.09 4:03.27
Keegan Gabauer    USA
Keegan Gabauer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 21.48   26.85   34.00 27.55 21.48 31.34 21.66
First round 57 18.88   25.37   37.73 28.26 18.88 26.49 21.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 7.22   9.27   7.82 10.61 9.38 15.78 7.22
Kyan Cassady    USA
Kyan Cassady
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 33.61   42.24   39.35 40.75 33.61 48.84 46.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 9.33   11.56   DNF 11.61 11.54 9.33 11.52
Layne VanSiegel    USA
Layne VanSiegel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 18.08   19.40   20.00 19.63 18.56 25.39 18.08
First round 47 19.22   22.49   22.35 21.41 24.40 19.22 23.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 5.74   6.22   5.89 6.53 6.23 6.53 5.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:07.29   1:15.17   1:27.90 1:21.22 1:11.89 1:12.41 1:07.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:36.54     3:03.46 2:36.54
Logan Tankersley    USA
Logan Tankersley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 41.37   1:20.43   47.42 DNF 2:19.74 54.12 41.37
Logan VanArsdale    USA
Logan VanArsdale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 17.04   21.04   22.63 20.99 19.51 24.41 17.04
First round 41 19.64   20.89   19.64 28.13 20.47 20.49 21.72
Lucas Etter    USA
Lucas Etter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.19   8.04   6.19 8.59 DNF 9.18 6.36
Second round 1 5.77   6.52   5.77 6.15 7.71 7.44 5.97
First round 1 6.18   6.24   6.27 6.21 6.25 6.18 7.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.35   1.63   1.48 1.62 1.79 1.35 1.99
First round 3 1.86   2.46   3.17 2.20 2.93 2.24 1.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.21   31.16   32.71 28.21 30.21 30.56 32.75
Combined First round 1 24.53   27.46   33.24 24.53 28.46 25.64 28.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 49.49   58.54   1:01.73 56.74 57.16 49.49 1:02.20
Combined First round 2 51.38   59.93   1:00.60 51.38 57.88 1:01.30 1:05.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 2 1:51.92   1:56.29   1:56.81 1:51.92 2:00.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 2 2:49.93   3:03.60   3:16.68 2:49.93 3:04.20
Luke Garrett    USA
Luke Garrett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.87   9.24   7.87 8.83 DNF 10.57 8.32
Second round 2 7.02   7.20   7.37 7.44 7.04 7.02 7.20
First round 3 6.36   8.00   6.36 7.20 8.50 8.35 8.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.38   3.75   2.38 3.62 4.29 5.69 3.34
First round 4 2.59   3.11   2.94 2.59 3.70 3.45 2.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 38.66   46.86   51.24 43.06 47.16 50.36 38.66
Combined First round 7 39.26   42.34   44.94 41.88 51.20 39.26 40.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:25.27   1:41.92   2:46.67 1:25.27 1:35.83 1:38.65 1:51.29
Combined First round 9 1:30.74   1:33.12   1:40.65 1:33.08 1:34.30 1:31.98 1:30.74
Luke Griesser    USA
Luke Griesser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.74   8.83   9.00 7.89 10.37 9.60 7.74
Second round 4 6.79   7.77   6.92 9.70 6.79 7.32 9.07
First round 2 6.64   7.72   6.64 6.72 8.10 9.86 8.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.22   3.16   2.22 3.23 3.38 3.37 2.89
First round 11 3.59   4.20   3.99 5.13 3.59 3.87 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 44.38   59.35   57.30 1:03.80 56.96 DNF 44.38
Combined First round 9 41.95   44.89   46.16 46.55 50.88 41.95 41.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:42.43   1:50.56   1:51.28 1:42.43 1:51.66 1:48.73 2:09.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 4:59.98     4:59.98
Luke Michael Lopez    USA
Luke Michael Lopez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 1:19.43   1:24.63   1:25.87 1:31.05 1:25.49 1:22.54 1:19.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 9.33   11.55   15.06 12.05 9.33 10.34 12.26
Luke Van Laningham    USA
Luke Van Laningham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 6.15   10.76   8.96 9.84 14.15 13.47 6.15
Second round 5 7.10   9.38   9.00 8.79 7.10 10.34 10.80
First round 5 8.05   9.27   9.48 9.57 8.05 8.75 9.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.47   1.74   1.49 1.53 3.78 1.47 2.20
First round 1 1.55   2.10   2.55 1.96 1.78 1.55 2.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 34.17   39.88   39.65 40.61 39.39 57.02 34.17
Combined First round 4 32.35   37.24   38.37 44.02 36.35 32.35 37.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:06.27   1:16.53   1:19.81 1:17.93 1:17.47 1:14.20 1:06.27
Combined First round 5 1:12.05   1:17.54   1:18.64 1:14.46 1:25.59 1:12.05 1:19.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:57.84     2:57.84
Combined First round 5 2:38.76   2:43.86   2:52.28 2:40.53 2:38.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:53.40   DNF   3:54.51 3:53.40 DNF
Combined First round 9 4:23.68   4:39.72   4:58.37 4:23.68 4:37.11
Matthew Kwan    Canada
Matthew Kwan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.25   15.08   13.25 16.44 14.51 14.28 17.13
First round 28 13.80   15.10   15.06 13.80 21.39 14.09 16.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.33   4.74   4.55 3.33 4.87 4.81 10.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:14.09   1:25.00   1:14.09 1:41.74 1:31.50 1:17.93 1:25.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:58.51     3:46.20 2:58.51
Matthew Whitworth    USA
Matthew Whitworth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 44.55   50.24   47.30 53.11 57.28 50.31 44.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 10.75   12.78   10.75 15.79 13.89 12.56 11.90
Matthew Wild    USA
Matthew Wild
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.83   15.22   16.18 14.70 17.71 13.83 14.77
First round 31 13.09   16.28   15.01 16.88 13.09 20.53 16.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.25   6.99   6.97 7.04 6.95 5.25 7.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:15.86   1:21.78   1:21.28 1:32.33 1:21.46 1:15.86 1:22.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:14.64   2:26.74   2:27.12 2:31.24 2:21.86 2:46.47 2:14.64
Michael Bowerman    USA
Michael Bowerman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 20.95   25.83   32.52 20.95 25.89 28.58 23.01
First round 62 21.04   26.36   26.61 23.63 28.83 21.04 30.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.35   5.43   8.12 4.35 5.33 5.76 5.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 2:04.46     2:04.46 2:09.78
Michael DeLaRosa    USA
Michael DeLaRosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.30   12.53   11.80 11.93 13.85 11.30 14.56
Second round 16 11.64   13.04   11.64 14.17 13.12 13.48 12.52
First round 16 10.98   12.42   11.86 11.99 13.42 10.98 13.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.10   4.78   3.10 7.84 4.43 3.77 6.14
First round 7 2.76   3.87   4.05 2.94 4.76 2.76 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.65   42.15   42.32 42.06 42.06 49.44 39.65
Combined First round 6 37.24   40.24   40.26 40.33 40.14 37.24 45.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:26.17   1:30.30   1:28.97 1:31.69 1:26.17 1:30.54 1:31.38
Combined First round 7 1:17.85   1:28.64   1:30.71 1:25.96 1:17.85 1:31.99 1:29.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:23.08     3:23.08
Combined First round 10 3:19.01   3:19.79   3:19.01 3:21.07 3:19.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:15.01     5:15.01
Combined First round 12 4:57.96   5:20.79   5:42.21 4:57.96 5:22.21
Miles Barger    USA
Miles Barger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 21.70   24.38   26.58 25.22 25.47 22.46 21.70
First round 46 18.36   21.82   22.06 27.39 18.36 20.84 22.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.81   5.62   6.77 9.28 5.54 4.56 3.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:33.52     1:33.52 1:38.42
Mukund Rao    USA
Mukund Rao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 25.73   31.77   25.73 38.87 33.53 28.09 33.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 7.09   9.98   12.16 12.84 7.09 9.46 8.32
Nathanael Heavilin    USA
Nathanael Heavilin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.49   11.75   9.49 10.66 12.92 12.95 11.67
Second round 9 10.17   11.82   10.46 11.83 10.17 14.27 13.17
First round 12 11.30   11.85   13.20 11.82 11.30 11.86 11.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 2.81   5.28   4.28 2.81 6.21 7.49 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 51.96   1:09.85   51.96 1:19.78 53.63 DNF 1:16.13
Nicholas Choo    USA
Nicholas Choo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 32.12   34.31   53.18 32.79 37.36 32.12 32.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.87   7.60   7.46 7.59 9.73 7.76 6.87
Nick Jackson    USA
Nick Jackson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 10.71   13.83   14.29 21.84 10.71 13.38 13.81
Second round 12 11.37   12.24   13.55 11.64 11.37 11.54 15.19
First round 11 10.34   11.80   14.02 12.48 10.44 10.34 12.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 45.96   49.62   52.51 50.23 46.13 59.38 45.96
Noah Everett Desserich    USA
Noah Everett Desserich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 20.63   DNF   22.22 DNF 24.10 20.63 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 6.30   7.31   6.72 7.76 7.45 8.56 6.30
Oliver Wilderman    USA
Oliver Wilderman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 25.47   34.64   37.03 29.32 25.47 37.56 37.68
Omar Jaber    USA
Omar Jaber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 28.90   38.33   36.97 48.12 29.89 52.92 28.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 7.36   10.38   8.20 13.75 14.96 9.18 7.36
Owen Crouch    USA
Owen Crouch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 17.43   24.45   25.02 17.43 27.85 22.11 26.23
First round 37 16.99   20.02   19.78 19.68 20.60 21.04 16.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.60   6.06   5.70 6.10 6.49 4.60 6.38
Owen Robertson    USA
Owen Robertson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 26.95   32.71   29.75 36.24 26.95 38.34 32.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.46   6.50   6.55 8.19 6.28 4.46 6.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 2:22.68     2:22.68 2:27.44
Parker Luedtke    USA
Parker Luedtke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 27.75   30.15   27.75 29.96 28.56 45.49 31.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 8.14   8.70   9.46 8.46 8.18 8.14 10.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:47.59     2:39.75 1:47.59
Rachel Feran    USA
Rachel Feran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.16   19.27   21.35 21.16 20.92 15.73 15.16
First round 40 16.23   20.83   21.01 21.29 20.20 16.23 27.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 6.90   7.64   6.90 7.97 7.15 7.80 9.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 59.19   1:06.62   1:07.06 1:03.41 1:09.38 1:15.22 59.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:08.32   2:14.08   2:08.32 2:14.05 2:43.83 2:11.24 2:16.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 4:09.70     4:09.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 7:56.59     7:56.59
Rafe Silbaugh    USA
Rafe Silbaugh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 23.28   24.27   24.90 25.20 23.28 24.18 23.74
First round 60 19.72   26.10   27.74 27.57 38.37 22.98 19.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 8.14   9.80   21.84 8.17 8.14 8.60 12.62
Rick Weber    USA
Rick Weber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 1:48.30   2:06.55   1:51.78 2:09.76 1:48.30 2:28.85 2:18.10
Riley Madden    USA
Riley Madden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.08   14.69   14.54 15.88 14.92 13.08 14.61
First round 34 13.74   17.07   16.68 16.46 19.36 18.07 13.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.62   6.87   6.87 6.91 6.83 5.62 7.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:24.05   1:31.25   1:37.75 1:27.28 1:28.73 2:04.22 1:24.05
Roger L. Goff    USA
Roger L. Goff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 44.90   58.49   1:02.59 1:04.55 48.34 44.90 1:17.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 15.07   21.96   16.51 15.07 32.95 1:00.58 16.43
Rohan Bohra    USA
Rohan Bohra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 20.59   21.37   26.03 21.35 21.28 20.59 21.49
First round 43 17.11   20.92   18.98 24.30 20.26 23.52 17.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 6.26   8.25   6.99 6.27 11.48 6.26 12.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:30.70     1:37.11 1:30.70
Ryan Cole    USA
Ryan Cole
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 25.69   32.18   33.90 35.11 32.03 25.69 30.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 3.38   6.32   7.93 18.36 3.38 5.94 5.10
Ryan Fiocca    USA
Ryan Fiocca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.63   12.43   10.63 12.10 13.33 13.32 11.87
Second round 10 9.60   11.88   11.19 9.60 14.98 12.19 12.25
First round 8 10.67   11.40   11.99 11.44 10.67 11.11 11.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.40   5.01   5.08 6.99 4.40 5.28 4.68
Sam Hrycaj    USA
Sam Hrycaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 25.19   28.19   27.41 29.72 25.19 45.80 27.43
First round 61 23.16   26.15   23.16 34.53 28.67 25.54 24.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.40   5.72   7.04 8.41 5.57 4.40 4.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:20.63   1:26.71   1:24.68 1:26.22 1:49.65 1:20.63 1:29.22
Sam Malone    USA
Sam Malone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.39   13.34   11.39 14.34 13.81 13.95 12.25
First round 30 12.19   15.45   16.90 14.22 17.06 15.23 12.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.62   4.41   2.62 4.01 6.66 4.69 4.52
First round 9 3.45   4.16   3.79 4.54 4.29 4.40 3.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 58.38   1:08.18   1:06.08 59.31 1:19.14 1:20.26 58.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:30.00     2:47.02 2:30.00
Sam Meyer    USA
Sam Meyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 14.26   16.87   14.26 16.95 16.54 18.64 17.12
First round 35 13.86   17.63   19.04 17.92 15.92 13.86 24.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.95   5.42   8.39 6.23 4.28 5.75 3.95
Samuel Tankersley    USA
Samuel Tankersley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 33.48   46.62   1:07.16 43.71 33.48 47.91 48.23
Samuel Thomas    USA
Samuel Thomas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.81   15.35   16.28 15.56 14.81 15.18 15.31
First round 32 15.25   16.83   15.25 18.01 16.71 16.69 17.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.13   5.28   5.61 4.93 5.59 5.31 4.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:10.28   1:20.46   1:10.28 1:21.30 1:21.63 1:26.35 1:18.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:17.52   2:26.28   2:17.52 2:51.15 2:37.92 2:20.00 2:20.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 5:57.55     5:57.55
Samuel Weber    USA
Samuel Weber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.19   13.27   13.29 12.19 12.87 13.65 13.98
First round 14 10.33   12.12   18.83 10.33 12.67 12.20 11.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.23   4.12   3.87 4.80 3.70 2.23 5.87
First round 5 2.59   3.65   4.78 2.59 4.19 3.51 3.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 55.26   56.95   55.26 55.36 1:03.01 58.54 56.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:54.77   2:05.95   2:07.58 1:54.77 2:07.15 2:14.94 2:03.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 4:51.57     4:51.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
Sied Anthony M. Mansojer    Philippines
Sied Anthony M. Mansojer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 17.37   22.04   17.37 DNF 20.09 20.78 25.25
First round 45 17.39   21.51   18.84 23.21 17.39 27.83 22.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 9.76   15.40   21.92 25.49 9.76 13.94 10.35
Simon Whitworth    USA
Simon Whitworth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 18.30   19.87   18.34 20.43 18.30 34.79 20.84
First round 48 18.55   22.85   DNF 22.29 25.11 21.15 18.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.16   5.10   5.55 4.08 3.16 5.68 6.15
Simon Yeley    USA
Simon Yeley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 38.51   43.75   44.00 38.51 41.18 57.43 46.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 8.54   10.08   8.54 8.73 10.22 11.28 12.12
Tim Krupinski    USA
Tim Krupinski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 23.36   25.66   29.03 25.85 23.53 27.59 23.36
First round 58 23.71   25.48   32.30 23.71 24.83 25.28 26.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 7.55   9.86   15.08 9.44 9.40 7.55 10.75
Tyler Brodzinski    USA
Tyler Brodzinski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.84   12.30   11.40 13.18 12.31 15.47 9.84
Second round 8 9.85   11.47   11.66 9.85 13.01 10.81 11.94
First round 13 10.91   12.08   12.76 12.62 12.12 11.51 10.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.50   5.05   4.47 3.50 5.81 4.87 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.97   46.65   DNF 46.12 51.16 40.97 42.67
Combined First round 8 40.09   44.21   40.09 45.72 43.86 43.05 51.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:34.73   1:48.32   1:49.83 1:34.73 1:45.58 1:49.54 1:53.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 3:18.67   3:32.21   3:43.50 3:34.45 3:18.67
Warren Howard    USA
Warren Howard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 34.22   39.49   34.22 41.03 41.75 35.68 42.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 13.35   17.83   17.49 DNF 13.59 22.41 13.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 2:24.64     3:00.93 2:24.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 5:59.43     5:59.43 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF
Wyatt Rutherford    USA
Wyatt Rutherford
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 1:11.61   1:22.45   1:16.59 1:35.21 1:28.10 1:22.66 1:11.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 33.67   37.85   37.35 38.17 33.67 38.02 DNF
Yoonsung Lee    USA
Yoonsung Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 29.76   31.82   29.76 33.79 30.99 34.24 30.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 11.32   12.90   13.40 11.32 14.20 12.04 13.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 2:36.78     2:55.41 2:36.78
Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬)    China
Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.87   13.43   11.68 15.61 10.87 15.98 13.00
First round 25 11.94   14.97   12.42 11.94 24.54 12.45 20.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 1.94   4.96   6.74 3.37 5.77 1.94 5.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 47.79   48.80   50.36 47.94 50.87 48.09 47.79
Combined First round 12 42.98   47.05   42.98 47.39 46.55 47.20 51.29
Zaina Jaber    USA
Zaina Jaber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 13.51   24.79   37.41 32.51 19.78 22.08 13.51