Indiana 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-8-16~18  USA, Fort Wayne, Indiana Indiana 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Luke Garrett 7.75  Blake Thompson 8.15  Luke Griesser 8.28
 2x2x2 Cube  Stanley Chapel 2.15  Luke Griesser 3.21  Blake Thompson 3.25
 4x4x4 Cube  Stanley Chapel 30.14  Paul Mahvi 30.79  John Brechon 34.64
 5x5x5 Cube  Stanley Chapel 57.33  Paul Mahvi 1:02.21  Nathan Dwyer 1:03.77
 6x6x6 Cube  Paul Mahvi 1:46.34  Stanley Chapel 1:54.62  John Brechon 1:59.16
 7x7x7 Cube  Stanley Chapel 2:42.55  John Brechon 2:43.66  Paul Mahvi 2:48.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Stanley Chapel 20.94  Mark Boyanowski 34.13  Nathan Dwyer 1:21.25
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Mark Boyanowski 29.00  Ryan DeLine 29.67  Nathan Dwyer 30.67
 Megaminx  Stanley Chapel 53.50  John Brechon 56.74  Michael Muething 58.38
 Pyraminx  Johnathon Gaynor 3.27  Stanley Chapel 3.65  Joshua Weigt 4.08
 Skewb  Anderson Fielding 4.72  Stanley Chapel 5.47  Luke Garrett 5.68
 Square-1  Stanley Chapel 10.16  Nathan Dwyer 12.41  Luke Garrett 17.27
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Mark Boyanowski 2:51.21  Joshua Feran 5:40.20  Mike Hughey 6:45.48
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Mike Hughey 13:10.00  Zachary Zurawski 17:54.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Mark Boyanowski 40/52 59:32  Mike Hughey 15/16 57:55  Joshua Feran 9/10 50:47
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Garrett 5.89   7.83    USA 8.63 8.05 6.99 8.46 5.89
2 Stanley Chapel 6.90   8.21    USA 8.38 8.59 11.29 7.66 6.90
3 Nathan Dwyer 6.97   8.49    USA 8.47 12.80 8.67 6.97 8.34
4 Blake Thompson 6.82   8.66    USA 6.82 8.64 11.02 9.10 8.25
5 Andrew Moy 8.00   9.08    USA 10.65 9.64 8.00 9.56 8.05
6 Paul Mahvi 6.74   9.28    USA 10.97 10.71 9.22 7.91 6.74
7 Luke Griesser 7.88   9.36    USA 7.88 8.47 11.04 8.57 DNF
8 Miles Lentz 7.60   10.02    USA 7.60 10.60 9.93 9.76 10.36
9 John Brechon 8.75   10.02    USA 9.57 10.47 10.64 10.01 8.75
10 Stephen Griggs 9.29   11.08    USA 11.81 11.76 12.39 9.66 9.29
11 Andrew McCormick 10.28   11.16    USA 10.86 13.03 11.81 10.81 10.28
12 Joshua Feran 9.14   11.35    USA 10.64 13.65 9.14 13.49 9.92
13 Ryan Baker 10.71   11.68    USA 11.63 14.50 12.24 11.18 10.71
14 Jacob Grahame 9.83   11.92    USA 12.61 12.65 16.78 10.51 9.83
15 Johnathon Gaynor 8.52   12.05    USA 13.30 11.88 10.97 8.52 13.41
16 Michael DeLaRosa 10.64   12.27    USA 12.14 12.82 15.73 10.64 11.85
17 Tyler Brodzinski 10.48   12.28    USA 10.82 12.93 13.08 10.48 14.31
18 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 10.88   12.48    USA 16.07 15.51 11.00 10.88 10.92
19 Samuel Weber 9.93   12.59    USA 12.15 11.05 9.93 20.88 14.56
20 Michael Muething 10.80   12.70    USA 10.80 13.46 13.05 12.50 12.56
21 Ant Irizarry 11.49   12.91    USA 13.36 12.42 11.49 12.96 18.91
22 Mark Boyanowski 11.40   12.99    USA 13.17 12.69 13.10 11.40 14.32
23 Ethan Cho 9.84   13.05    USA 9.84 12.41 13.87 12.87 17.43
24 James Hildreth 10.42   13.07    USA 12.80 13.31 10.42 14.19 13.09
25 Anderson Fielding 12.94   13.26    USA 13.17 12.94 13.12 13.48 15.68
26 Andrew Dundon 10.32   13.67    USA 15.26 13.81 13.50 10.32 13.70
27 Yuxuan Chen 12.88   13.90    USA 14.61 14.14 12.88 14.23 13.34
28 Caleb Weigt 12.13   13.94    USA 12.13 16.06 14.48 14.32 13.01
29 Carson Miller 10.05   14.13    USA 14.24 14.87 13.27 10.05 15.10
30 Zachary Giesken 12.52   14.49    USA 12.95 13.35 12.52 18.34 17.16
31 James Sehata 12.88   14.76    USA 24.28 15.61 14.86 12.88 13.82
32 Johnathan Wheeldon 13.70   14.86    USA 13.70 17.13 15.64 14.88 14.06
33 Andrew Vauter 13.90   14.86    USA 14.98 13.90 DNF 14.62 14.99
34 Aly Hegazy 13.00   14.89    USA 14.55 13.00 14.66 16.67 15.46
35 Joshua Weigt 14.70   15.44    USA 15.70 25.81 14.70 15.43 15.20
36 Michael Conard 12.32   15.81    USA 12.32 14.37 21.19 17.46 15.59
37 Charlie Zurowski 12.71   15.95    USA 12.71 16.52 16.79 16.11 15.23
38 David Dixon 14.20   16.33    USA 16.55 14.20 15.44 17.38 17.01
39 Ryan DeLine 14.17   16.43    USA 15.94 14.17 15.33 18.47 18.03
40 Mukund Rao 14.57   16.49    USA 15.57 16.20 19.47 14.57 17.69
41 Jacob Nobili 14.61   16.76    USA 16.79 14.61 15.67 17.83 18.85
42 Elliott Perkins 14.70   16.81    USA 17.05 15.31 18.08 14.70 18.86
43 Grant Bruns 16.13   17.39    USA 16.18 20.88 17.16 18.83 16.13
44 Zachary Zurawski 16.42   17.42    USA 18.83 16.70 16.73 16.42 21.42
45 Noah Everett Desserich 14.51   17.63    USA 14.51 17.64 18.75 16.63 18.63
46 Isaac M. Farnsworth 13.29   17.67    USA 25.14 16.53 14.97 13.29 21.51
47 Malcolm Richardson 15.24   17.76    USA 16.50 18.59 18.19 15.24 DNF
48 James Dean Behrle 15.70   17.90    USA 17.38 15.70 18.38 18.74 17.95
49 Isaac Fox 16.87   18.08    USA 17.71 18.63 20.89 17.89 16.87
50 Cody Miller 16.60   18.29    USA 17.14 16.82 20.92 23.79 16.60
51 Tristan Yoder 15.92   18.40    USA 15.92 21.04 28.72 17.96 16.20
52 Finn X. Gotcher 17.93   18.72    USA 19.05 DNF 18.79 18.32 17.93
53 Nikhil Anderson 17.57   18.74    USA 17.77 17.57 20.45 18.72 19.73
54 Andrew Shattuck 16.51   18.82    USA 18.17 16.51 17.73 20.55 27.73
55 Ashley Gray 16.69   18.97    USA 17.79 19.97 19.16 22.28 16.69
56 Nathan Houser 17.36   19.01    USA 18.21 18.69 24.96 20.14 17.36
57 Adam Wuestefeld 16.60   19.04    USA 19.42 16.60 19.49 26.30 18.20
58 Chris Yoder 17.77   19.19    USA 20.32 19.45 17.77 21.79 17.80
59 Tanner David Slabaugh 17.83   19.41    USA 18.60 20.38 19.26 23.29 17.83
60 Noah Dwyer 16.83   19.48    USA 17.79 20.69 DNF 19.97 16.83
61 Gabriel Ludwiski 16.95   19.49    USA 21.05 19.92 16.95 18.44 20.11
62 Brady Mayou 16.37   19.79    USA 26.71 16.37 20.38 21.48 17.50
63 Mike Hughey 18.18   19.81    USA 20.88 21.57 18.18 19.70 18.86
64 Winston Frauhiger 14.45   20.00    USA 20.85 19.71 14.45 DNF 19.44
65 Luke Pearson 17.49   20.01    USA 28.28 17.49 18.08 21.58 20.37
66 Grant Brown 19.06   20.23    USA 19.52 20.96 20.22 24.26 19.06
67 Nihal Menezes 18.84   20.39    USA 23.43 19.91 19.39 21.87 18.84
68 Ethan Cowlbeck 16.93   20.95    USA 18.49 16.93 23.12 25.15 21.25
69 Ender Stanford 16.45   21.05    USA 20.73 20.61 16.45 DNF 21.81
70 Bhavyansh Sabharwal 17.47   21.19    India 17.96 24.15 DNF 21.47 17.47
71 Adam Stankiewicz 19.78   21.52    USA 25.27 21.40 19.78 22.42 20.74
72 Richard Fetyko 17.46   21.65    USA 17.46 23.55 20.50 23.84 20.89
73 Sied Anthony M. Mansojer 19.08   22.06    Philippines 19.39 23.20 32.48 23.59 19.08
74 Joseph Loop 18.33   22.55    USA 21.32 18.33 20.66 25.66 34.24
75 Anderson Valor Hendrix 18.44   22.70    USA 24.38 24.20 25.95 18.44 19.52
76 Rachel Feran 18.92   23.25    USA 25.82 19.84 18.92 29.25 24.09
77 Nicolas Aliaga 19.53   23.30    USA 25.09 19.94 19.53 24.88 28.95
78 Will Huge 21.22   23.88    USA 24.71 27.19 23.62 21.22 23.32
79 Austin Forbing 20.46   23.90    USA 30.75 22.56 20.46 24.49 24.64
80 George Clark 21.11   23.94    USA 21.65 25.18 21.11 25.00 28.89
81 Michael Chalfant 20.34   24.07    USA 24.16 23.74 24.31 20.34 37.17
82 Benjamin Wilson 17.58   24.71    USA 29.58 17.58 24.43 25.46 24.24
83 John Dickerson 22.18   24.71    USA 27.97 23.16 29.06 22.18 23.01
84 Levi Tracy 19.26   25.40    USA 25.06 25.12 26.01 19.26 28.79
85 Benjamin Murray 22.63   25.44    USA 24.84 22.63 23.72 28.48 27.75
86 Elijah Strait 17.82   25.46    USA 17.82 25.92 26.23 24.33 26.13
87 Brandon Ault 24.18   25.71    USA 24.18 25.01 25.37 26.75 42.45
88 Tim Krupinski 20.01   25.72    USA 26.27 25.18 20.01 32.97 25.72
89 Jacob Wiegand 20.44   26.52    USA DNF 23.96 28.64 20.44 26.97
90 Sam Rupp 21.00   26.55    USA 34.78 29.41 28.91 21.32 21.00
91 Rishi Shinde 22.47   26.86    India 29.18 27.44 22.47 23.97 31.19
92 Michael Buoni 22.49   27.72    USA 29.30 25.20 32.42 28.67 22.49
93 Ryan Chen 23.54   27.98    USA 23.54 27.16 31.21 29.61 27.17
94 Emery McFeeter 26.93   28.41    USA 29.19 28.94 26.93 28.64 27.65
95 Will Thompson 25.69   28.69    USA 33.14 26.49 37.20 25.69 26.45
96 Asher Troxell 24.23   28.84    USA 31.21 29.49 31.17 24.23 25.85
97 Luke Compton 25.82   29.28    USA 34.38 26.93 32.62 28.29 25.82
98 Robert Bates 30.23   31.35    USA 31.20 30.51 30.23 50.42 32.34
99 Noah Kolcz 23.04   31.87    USA 23.04 32.66 33.64 37.65 29.32
100 Ty Portzen 30.17   31.93    USA 33.83 32.70 30.17 30.61 32.48
101 Alex Herron 28.30   31.98    USA 28.30 34.25 32.50 32.70 30.75
102 Josh Bey 27.82   33.22    USA 30.36 27.82 34.23 35.06 DNF
103 Bennett Richardson 25.58   33.69    USA 36.36 38.87 34.78 29.92 25.58
104 Ryan Doyle 27.06   33.76    USA 33.64 30.76 DNF 36.88 27.06
105 Ethan Jewett 31.76   34.17    USA 31.76 31.80 36.04 34.66 37.12
106 Nikolas Palassis 30.48   35.64    USA 36.37 47.05 37.59 30.48 32.95
107 Jacob Albrecht 27.58   35.78    USA DNF 40.74 29.99 36.62 27.58
108 Elyse Bean-Catencamp 30.45   36.83    USA 30.45 30.69 38.24 46.09 41.56
109 Charlie Fitz 30.62   37.19    USA 30.67 42.32 41.62 30.62 39.28
110 Zachary Hardin 28.92   37.38    USA 28.92 37.62 36.51 54.56 38.00
111 Elias Martin 29.00   38.09    USA 39.92 35.92 38.43 40.58 29.00
112 Joseph Garrett 34.98   38.15    USA 36.45 38.37 40.44 39.64 34.98
113 Josiah Rajasingh 38.04   39.47    India 39.17 40.47 41.46 38.04 38.77
114 Joshua Bolinger 36.53   39.96    USA 41.87 36.53 38.36 46.96 39.66
115 Troy Brown 34.36   42.94    USA 40.81 49.12 47.41 34.36 40.61
116 Kobe Johnson 39.65   44.55    USA 39.65 DNF 42.61 43.95 47.09
117 Anthony Segyde 33.92   44.71    USA 33.92 54.66 35.20 44.28 DNF
118 Jeremy Hertel 35.87   45.99    USA 44.84 1:05.27 50.72 35.87 42.40
119 Wyatt Surgener 41.12   46.06    USA 41.12 51.44 54.58 43.73 43.01
120 Declan Kilroy 32.03   47.68    USA 47.64 32.03 49.43 57.64 45.96
121 Andrew J. Smith IV 38.20   48.12    USA 50.84 49.05 59.05 38.20 44.48
122 Esteban Arenas 33.39   48.67    USA 33.39 40.56 36.15 1:09.29 DNF
123 Desmond Christopher Jasurda 33.65   48.98    USA 46.07 DNF 49.27 51.60 33.65
124 Nash Niemeier 37.72   49.33    USA 37.72 DNF 38.52 57.50 51.97
125 James Lallos-Harrell 40.22   53.41    USA 53.17 1:06.60 52.76 40.22 54.31
126 David Piasecki 51.10   1:01.01    USA 1:13.00 59.85 1:03.16 51.10 1:00.03
127 Jerry Rosati 54.51   1:01.01    USA 1:03.68 58.12 54.51 1:01.24 DNF
128 Wally Kolcz 1:11.34   1:35.66    USA 2:56.53 1:11.34 1:29.63 1:38.59 1:38.77
129 Rishabh Ranjan 18.35   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF DNF 18.35
130 Ethan Walker 26.87   DNF    USA 26.87 35.84 DNF DNF 29.19
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Griesser 7.03   8.43    USA 9.96 7.41 7.03 7.93 10.37
2 Blake Thompson 6.87   8.53    USA 6.87 8.23 8.78 8.57 8.80
3 Paul Mahvi 7.40   8.90    USA 9.89 8.06 11.39 8.74 7.40
4 Luke Garrett 7.99   8.99    USA DNF 7.99 8.54 8.32 10.11
5 Nathan Dwyer 8.59   9.21    USA 9.17 9.61 8.59 11.87 8.84
6 Stanley Chapel 7.85   9.22    USA 9.27 7.85 8.48 9.92 10.65
7 John Brechon 9.33   10.03    USA 10.67 9.99 10.69 9.33 9.42
8 Miles Lentz 8.47   10.38    USA 10.98 8.47 10.55 9.60 11.37
9 Andrew Moy 8.97   11.16    USA 10.85 8.97 11.69 12.31 10.94
10 Tyler Brodzinski 8.92   11.25    USA 13.00 11.23 12.03 8.92 10.48
11 Joshua Feran 10.37   11.33    USA 11.06 11.40 10.37 11.98 11.53
12 Johnathon Gaynor 10.44   11.64    USA 13.87 11.42 12.94 10.57 10.44
13 Joshua Weigt 8.92   11.99    USA 13.91 10.63 12.19 13.16 8.92
14 Andrew McCormick 9.55   12.19    USA 9.55 11.26 12.87 12.45 14.41
15 Ethan Cho 10.82   12.28    USA 10.82 13.64 12.01 15.77 11.18
16 Ryan Baker 10.95   12.38    USA 14.64 15.80 11.49 10.95 11.00
17 James Hildreth 10.94   12.41    USA 12.36 12.15 12.91 12.73 10.94
18 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 10.92   12.58    USA 11.25 14.25 13.10 13.38 10.92
19 Samuel Weber 8.67   12.61    USA 12.57 15.03 11.93 8.67 13.33
20 Stephen Griggs 9.15   12.65    USA DNF 10.55 10.61 16.78 9.15
21 Yuxuan Chen 11.03   12.65    USA 12.86 14.53 13.25 11.03 11.85
22 Jacob Grahame 11.65   12.68    USA 13.28 12.55 17.01 12.22 11.65
23 Michael Muething 11.03   12.82    USA 13.09 16.90 13.00 12.37 11.03
24 Andrew Vauter 11.41   12.83    USA 11.92 11.41 12.07 14.50 15.70
25 Johnathan Wheeldon 11.29   13.01    USA 13.74 13.47 11.82 16.03 11.29
26 Mark Boyanowski 12.02   13.11    USA 13.56 13.00 15.01 12.76 12.02
27 Charlie Zurowski 10.70   13.15    USA 10.70 13.77 14.31 11.37 21.62
28 James Sehata 10.76   13.26    USA 10.96 11.05 10.76 19.72 17.77
29 Michael DeLaRosa 10.76   13.48    USA 14.94 12.66 12.84 18.00 10.76
30 Caleb Weigt 11.67   13.91    USA 14.03 14.30 15.51 11.67 13.41
31 Carson Miller 11.35   14.08    USA 14.90 11.35 14.87 13.80 13.58
32 Andrew Dundon 11.93   14.31    USA 13.00 14.33 15.59 11.93 17.13
33 Aly Hegazy 13.22   14.36    USA 20.51 15.19 13.22 13.76 14.14
34 Anderson Fielding 12.80   14.61    USA 18.98 15.56 13.56 14.72 12.80
35 James Dean Behrle 12.04   15.56    USA 14.82 12.04 17.81 14.36 17.49
36 Elliott Perkins 15.00   15.76    USA 16.16 15.49 15.63 15.00 16.30
37 Isaac M. Farnsworth 13.29   16.06    USA 18.05 16.36 17.00 13.29 14.82
38 Noah Everett Desserich 11.65   16.41    USA 11.65 14.37 16.74 18.73 18.12
39 Tristan Yoder 15.49   16.71    USA 15.54 19.20 17.21 17.38 15.49
40 Zachary Giesken 13.84   16.93    USA 21.23 13.84 18.57 17.72 14.49
41 Noah Dwyer 14.82   17.09    USA 14.89 17.75 18.99 18.63 14.82
42 Cody Miller 15.69   17.19    USA 17.34 15.69 16.00 18.22 19.52
43 Ashley Gray 13.76   17.31    USA 18.98 15.77 19.51 13.76 17.17
44 Ethan Cowlbeck 14.15   17.38    USA 14.15 20.25 16.58 17.88 17.69
45 Isaac Fox 15.81   17.48    USA 19.50 15.81 18.30 18.20 15.95
46 Michael Conard 13.66   17.59    USA 21.21 16.79 14.78 13.66 DNF
47 Andrew Shattuck 16.71   17.64    USA 19.03 16.85 17.40 18.66 16.71
48 Grant Bruns 15.56   17.95    USA 19.01 16.33 19.28 15.56 18.51
49 Mukund Rao 16.65   18.04    USA 16.97 16.65 18.83 19.38 18.31
50 Finn X. Gotcher 17.25   18.27    USA 19.67 19.26 18.03 17.25 17.53
51 Jacob Nobili 16.52   18.39    USA 16.52 19.52 19.09 21.40 16.56
52 David Dixon 16.19   18.45    USA 19.22 18.21 16.19 17.92 DNF
53 Malcolm Richardson 15.50   18.62    USA DNF 19.64 17.03 19.18 15.50
54 Nikhil Anderson 17.94   18.76    USA 18.94 17.94 19.30 21.34 18.04
55 Zachary Zurawski 16.32   19.01    USA 16.32 24.74 19.31 17.39 20.34
56 Chris Yoder 17.31   19.80    USA 19.37 19.88 20.14 20.46 17.31
57 Gabriel Ludwiski 15.51   20.09    USA 15.51 18.52 22.18 24.89 19.57
58 Adam Wuestefeld 16.23   20.83    USA 19.99 16.23 20.35 DNF 22.16
59 Luke Pearson 15.81   21.01    USA 15.81 22.67 22.24 18.12 42.66
60 Nathan Houser 15.80   21.12    USA 29.75 20.77 17.22 25.37 15.80
61 Richard Fetyko 18.02   21.18    USA 19.49 25.10 18.95 18.02 DNF
62 Grant Brown 18.49   21.20    USA 22.18 18.49 23.14 19.86 21.55
63 Tanner David Slabaugh 17.23   21.24    USA 22.29 19.77 21.65 24.99 17.23
64 Nihal Menezes 19.79   21.93    USA 22.33 19.79 22.02 23.75 21.45
65 Adam Stankiewicz 19.82   23.19    USA 19.82 22.48 35.80 23.14 23.96
66 Brady Mayou 18.92   23.72    USA DNF 30.34 19.57 18.92 21.24
67 Ender Stanford 16.46   25.78    USA 25.46 DNF 25.46 16.46 26.42
68 Ant Irizarry 13.66   DNF    USA 22.34 13.66 DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Garrett 6.00   7.28    USA 6.99 6.00 7.94 6.90 9.33
2 Luke Griesser 6.95   8.07    USA 8.69 8.48 7.96 6.95 7.77
3 Paul Mahvi 7.58   8.81    USA 8.64 12.18 10.05 7.73 7.58
4 Nathan Dwyer 8.12   9.10    USA 8.12 11.15 8.52 10.26 8.51
5 Stanley Chapel 7.62   9.14    USA 9.09 7.62 9.57 8.75 10.06
6 Blake Thompson 6.95   9.47    USA 9.28 9.37 6.95 12.85 9.77
7 Miles Lentz 8.95   9.83    USA 8.95 8.96 11.07 13.14 9.47
8 Joshua Feran 7.73   10.51    USA 10.82 7.73 11.27 11.33 9.45
9 Ryan Baker 10.11   10.54    USA 10.66 10.91 10.63 10.32 10.11
10 Andrew Moy 8.94   10.65    USA 8.94 10.03 9.90 12.45 12.02
11 Johnathon Gaynor 8.66   11.01    USA 9.48 13.93 10.58 12.97 8.66
12 Andrew McCormick 10.55   11.15    USA 10.55 11.04 11.05 11.37 14.37
13 John Brechon 10.86   11.17    USA 11.43 11.02 10.86 11.05 12.64
14 Samuel Weber 9.30   11.41    USA 12.24 9.30 13.59 10.80 11.18
15 Tyler Brodzinski 11.07   11.48    USA 12.39 11.07 11.13 11.38 11.93
16 Jacob Grahame 9.95   11.51    USA 11.58 9.95 12.25 10.70 12.60
17 Michael DeLaRosa 10.43   11.87    USA 11.99 10.43 12.50 13.61 11.12
18 Ethan Cho 9.95   12.12    USA 12.26 16.94 11.64 12.46 9.95
19 Mark Boyanowski 9.63   12.13    USA 12.40 10.87 13.11 9.63 15.63
20 Stephen Griggs 10.96   12.33    USA 10.96 12.88 12.98 13.46 11.14
21 James Hildreth 9.16   12.44    USA 10.86 9.16 14.14 12.31 15.49
22 Joshua Weigt 10.52   12.70    USA 13.45 12.36 10.52 12.28 13.70
23 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 10.37   12.71    USA 11.26 13.56 15.58 10.37 13.32
24 Andrew Dundon 10.95   12.72    USA 12.20 10.95 15.05 13.87 12.08
25 Johnathan Wheeldon 12.19   12.87    USA 14.10 12.19 13.25 12.53 12.83
26 Michael Muething 10.87   13.00    USA 10.87 14.10 16.91 12.70 12.19
27 Yuxuan Chen 10.37   13.16    USA 11.25 10.37 14.38 16.47 13.85
28 Carson Miller 12.34   13.35    USA 14.90 12.76 13.10 12.34 14.20
29 James Sehata 11.91   13.59    USA 11.91 11.97 13.90 14.91 17.88
30 Andrew Vauter 13.31   14.23    USA 13.34 18.24 14.09 13.31 15.27
31 Charlie Zurowski 11.47   16.11    USA 18.37 13.51 16.73 18.09 11.47
32 Caleb Weigt 14.17   16.45    USA 17.14 18.16 14.75 14.17 17.45
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Garrett 6.89   7.75    USA 8.66 7.50 DNF 7.10 6.89
2 Blake Thompson 7.20   8.15    USA 9.18 7.77 7.50 7.20 9.23
3 Luke Griesser 6.90   8.28    USA 8.79 9.02 6.90 7.03 10.89
4 Stanley Chapel 6.87   8.29    USA 9.61 7.01 10.52 6.87 8.26
5 Nathan Dwyer 6.30   9.32    USA 10.17 6.30 9.03 9.88 9.04
6 Paul Mahvi 8.54   9.38    USA 8.54 12.98 8.99 9.68 9.46
7 Joshua Feran 9.18   10.21    USA 10.46 9.18 10.28 12.46 9.88
8 Miles Lentz 8.36   11.08    USA 11.74 10.14 11.35 8.36 14.57
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 1.71   2.65    USA 2.63 2.41 2.92 DNF 1.71
2 Blake Thompson 2.14   2.84    USA 5.11 3.11 3.22 2.14 2.20
3 Luke Garrett 2.66   3.30    USA 5.15 2.66 3.47 3.63 2.81
4 Samuel Weber 2.56   3.31    USA 2.56 3.44 3.76 2.73 4.54
5 Luke Griesser 2.74   3.37    USA 2.91 4.62 2.74 2.93 4.28
6 Anderson Fielding 2.63   3.43    USA 3.53 4.64 3.53 2.63 3.24
7 James Hildreth 2.98   3.49    USA 2.98 4.90 3.69 3.62 3.16
8 Elliott Perkins 2.96   3.51    USA 4.04 3.54 3.21 3.79 2.96
9 Miles Lentz 2.82   3.54    USA 4.67 3.18 2.82 3.02 4.41
10 Michael DeLaRosa 2.82   3.74    USA 3.70 5.27 4.05 3.47 2.82
11 Ryan Baker 3.27   3.77    USA 4.25 3.57 3.27 4.40 3.50
12 Mark Boyanowski 3.37   3.77    USA 4.05 3.63 3.37 6.89 3.64
13 Yuxuan Chen 3.50   3.77    USA 3.82 3.50 5.77 3.87 3.63
14 Jacob Grahame 3.16   3.92    USA 4.17 4.51 4.29 3.16 3.30
15 John Brechon 3.07   4.03    USA 3.07 3.24 7.00 4.92 3.93
16 Andrew Dundon 3.03   4.06    USA 3.49 6.56 5.08 3.03 3.61
17 Nikhil Anderson 3.86   4.06    USA 3.90 4.34 4.30 3.86 3.97
18 Andrew McCormick 2.51   4.21    USA 4.16 4.73 3.75 2.51 5.44
19 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 2.44   4.24    USA 2.44 DNF 3.70 4.50 4.53
20 Tyler Brodzinski 3.87   4.24    USA 4.05 4.33 5.03 3.87 4.34
21 Paul Mahvi 2.27   4.30    USA 2.27 4.88 4.20 6.53 3.82
22 Joshua Weigt 3.56   4.35    USA 4.98 4.35 4.85 3.84 3.56
23 Ethan Cho 3.16   4.43    USA 5.12 4.36 3.80 5.22 3.16
24 Johnathon Gaynor 3.51   4.52    USA 5.05 5.49 4.13 4.38 3.51
25 David Dixon 4.19   4.53    USA 4.62 4.19 4.65 6.14 4.32
26 Jacob Nobili 3.35   4.55    USA 5.12 3.35 4.08 4.44 7.83
27 James Sehata 4.12   4.72    USA 4.99 5.30 4.13 4.12 5.03
28 Stephen Griggs 3.09   4.73    USA 3.09 5.24 4.14 4.81 5.46
29 Carson Miller 4.04   4.75    USA 4.04 5.05 4.33 5.22 4.87
30 Zachary Giesken 3.46   4.79    USA 3.46 5.09 5.76 4.26 5.01
31 Richard Fetyko 4.62   4.80    USA 4.78 4.62 5.32 4.67 4.94
32 Caleb Weigt 3.17   4.82    USA 6.03 4.18 3.17 5.35 4.93
33 Rishabh Ranjan 4.52   4.89    India 5.45 4.62 5.95 4.52 4.60
34 Andrew Moy 4.16   4.99    USA 4.16 4.93 5.51 7.41 4.53
35 Charlie Zurowski 3.36   5.01    USA DNF 6.34 4.18 4.52 3.36
36 Ethan Cowlbeck 4.67   5.01    USA 4.76 5.85 5.24 5.02 4.67
37 Noah Everett Desserich 4.43   5.05    USA 4.82 5.11 13.63 4.43 5.21
38 Joshua Feran 4.06   5.08    USA 5.15 4.06 5.55 7.14 4.53
39 Aly Hegazy 3.15   5.26    USA 6.03 4.97 6.39 4.79 3.15
40 Luke Pearson 5.06   5.27    USA 5.38 5.06 5.16 5.28 5.40
41 Adam Wuestefeld 4.22   5.39    USA 4.91 6.73 4.52 4.22 7.27
42 Malcolm Richardson 4.37   5.54    USA 5.84 5.68 5.10 4.37 6.55
43 Grant Brown 5.39   5.60    USA 5.78 5.60 5.39 DNF 5.42
44 Ender Stanford 4.08   5.61    USA 5.74 6.34 4.76 9.63 4.08
45 Johnathan Wheeldon 4.78   5.64    USA 6.14 4.99 4.78 5.79 6.48
46 Nathan Houser 4.89   5.64    USA 11.26 5.79 5.55 5.59 4.89
47 Winston Frauhiger 4.51   5.81    USA 4.51 6.50 7.34 6.41 4.51
48 Grant Bruns 5.41   5.81    USA 5.75 5.78 5.89 6.66 5.41
49 Noah Dwyer 4.90   5.93    USA 6.55 9.40 4.90 5.85 5.38
50 Levi Tracy 5.24   6.01    USA 5.52 9.10 5.24 5.69 6.82
51 George Clark 4.96   6.08    USA 7.27 4.96 6.77 6.32 5.16
52 Joseph Loop 4.89   6.11    USA 4.89 DNF 5.52 4.98 7.82
53 Alex Herron 5.13   6.12    USA 5.30 5.13 6.75 6.30 7.98
54 Troy Brown 5.07   6.20    USA 7.24 5.74 6.43 6.44 5.07
55 Elijah Strait 4.69   6.22    USA 6.28 4.69 8.26 6.06 6.32
56 Cody Miller 4.82   6.28    USA 6.28 7.16 5.39 4.82 7.52
57 Ashley Gray 4.81   6.43    USA 5.00 8.49 8.39 5.90 4.81
58 Ant Irizarry 3.72   6.51    USA 3.72 6.99 6.80 9.62 5.74
59 Sam Rupp 6.29   6.65    USA 6.70 6.48 6.76 6.29 7.27
60 James Dean Behrle 4.28   6.67    USA 7.51 8.07 5.19 7.32 4.28
61 Mukund Rao 5.27   6.68    USA 5.73 10.52 7.59 6.73 5.27
62 Isaac M. Farnsworth 5.38   6.78    USA 6.33 DNF 7.06 5.38 6.96
63 Michael Conard 4.89   6.80    USA 5.74 4.89 8.52 7.03 7.62
64 Isaac Fox 3.65   6.82    USA 7.99 3.65 7.17 7.35 5.93
65 Nihal Menezes 5.32   6.84    USA 5.69 8.58 7.31 5.32 7.52
66 Andrew Shattuck 6.17   6.86    USA 7.77 7.36 6.83 6.17 6.39
67 Tristan Yoder 3.67   6.89    USA 5.83 7.23 8.03 3.67 7.61
68 Michael Muething 4.94   6.90    USA DNF 7.86 7.23 4.94 5.61
69 Robert Bates 5.61   7.20    USA 5.61 8.17 5.94 7.48 8.33
70 Anderson Valor Hendrix 4.73   7.25    USA 7.81 4.73 6.87 7.07 15.85
71 Finn X. Gotcher 6.63   7.32    USA 8.11 6.99 6.63 6.87 DNF
72 Rishi Shinde 6.57   7.42    India 7.70 7.43 6.57 7.14 7.83
73 Chris Yoder 5.65   7.51    USA 7.01 5.65 8.43 7.10 10.05
74 Nicolas Aliaga 5.41   7.58    USA 9.18 6.13 5.41 7.43 10.44
75 Brady Mayou 5.59   7.67    USA 9.55 8.07 5.59 6.83 8.11
76 Will Huge 7.06   7.80    USA 7.41 7.06 12.38 7.11 8.87
77 Nash Niemeier 7.13   7.83    USA 7.53 7.13 7.22 8.74 10.13
78 Rachel Feran 5.38   7.93    USA 5.38 5.97 8.31 11.13 9.51
79 Brandon Ault 3.55   7.97    USA 6.68 3.55 7.59 9.74 9.65
80 Mike Hughey 7.12   8.16    USA 9.40 7.70 12.66 7.37 7.12
81 Elyse Bean-Catencamp 6.41   8.34    USA 8.01 10.09 11.16 6.92 6.41
82 Bennett Richardson 4.84   8.37    USA 8.89 7.94 8.58 4.84 8.59
83 John Dickerson 6.43   8.41    USA 6.84 6.43 13.79 11.95 6.43
84 Nikolas Palassis 5.23   8.42    USA 9.64 7.86 9.75 7.75 5.23
85 Sied Anthony M. Mansojer 8.16   8.43    Philippines 8.28 9.83 8.69 8.16 8.31
86 Bhavyansh Sabharwal 6.00   8.50    India 8.62 9.74 7.13 10.45 6.00
87 Asher Troxell 4.85   8.56    USA 4.85 8.83 DNF 7.45 9.39
88 Ethan Jewett 6.78   8.67    USA 8.80 6.78 9.56 8.83 8.38
89 Gabriel Ludwiski 5.84   8.71    USA 5.84 10.79 7.02 21.22 8.31
90 Anthony Segyde 7.05   8.81    USA 9.34 12.11 9.71 7.05 7.38
91 Benjamin Wilson 7.69   8.94    USA 7.69 9.73 9.26 9.05 8.52
92 Will Thompson 6.82   9.01    USA 10.01 8.74 6.82 9.50 8.78
93 Tim Krupinski 7.32   9.45    USA 9.77 8.37 10.90 7.32 10.20
94 Tanner David Slabaugh 7.78   9.71    USA 7.78 9.79 10.05 9.29 11.86
95 Josh Bey 8.73   9.79    USA 8.73 10.14 9.88 9.34 14.64
96 Benjamin Murray 7.48   9.80    USA 10.51 11.18 7.48 8.13 10.77
97 Esteban Arenas 7.88   9.89    USA 12.66 10.22 8.71 10.75 7.88
98 Luke Compton 6.92   10.29    USA 8.45 6.92 11.72 10.70 11.77
99 Desmond Christopher Jasurda 6.63   10.35    USA 9.72 DNF 11.32 10.00 6.63
100 Adam Stankiewicz 4.69   10.63    USA 7.59 11.54 12.76 4.69 18.20
101 Elias Martin 8.28   10.65    USA 11.36 8.28 8.47 12.11 16.43
102 Ethan Walker 9.71   10.87    USA 9.71 12.77 12.54 10.34 9.74
103 Austin Forbing 8.06   11.17    USA 10.67 8.06 10.82 13.44 12.01
104 Zachary Hardin 7.97   11.28    USA 7.97 18.02 15.98 9.02 8.83
105 Jacob Albrecht 10.95   11.91    USA 10.95 12.73 11.22 13.51 11.78
106 Michael Buoni 5.94   12.04    USA 14.55 8.58 12.99 14.91 5.94
107 Emery McFeeter 6.91   12.58    USA 6.91 12.67 15.41 13.45 11.62
108 Ty Portzen 7.64   13.23    USA 16.43 15.57 7.64 11.03 13.09
109 Ryan Doyle 10.16   13.79    USA 12.61 13.84 24.37 10.16 14.91
110 Declan Kilroy 12.72   14.32    USA 12.93 12.72 13.25 17.03 16.78
111 Noah Kolcz 11.31   14.54    USA 13.93 11.31 16.83 12.87 32.35
112 Kobe Johnson 7.61   15.13    USA 13.49 17.58 14.32 7.61 21.06
113 Charlie Fitz 13.48   15.52    USA 16.88 13.48 13.91 DNF 15.77
114 James Lallos-Harrell 8.90   15.72    USA 24.59 10.60 17.29 19.26 8.90
115 Wally Kolcz 11.52   16.43    USA 18.18 14.55 26.38 11.52 16.55
116 Jerry Rosati 7.37   18.00    USA 21.66 7.37 17.37 14.98 DNF
117 Wyatt Surgener 13.16   18.18    USA 15.59 20.38 27.52 13.16 18.58
118 Joshua Bolinger 8.24   18.19    USA 15.75 17.93 8.24 26.20 20.90
119 Josiah Rajasingh 16.45   18.55    India 20.47 16.45 16.98 18.21 23.02
120 Ryan Chen 14.47   19.20    USA 19.99 22.64 14.47 15.74 21.87
121 Jeremy Hertel 12.42   21.78    USA 12.42 18.29 33.65 DNF 13.39
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 1.79   2.15    USA 2.03 1.80 DNF 1.79 2.62
2 Luke Griesser 2.65   3.21    USA 2.65 3.12 3.74 3.05 3.47
3 Blake Thompson 1.98   3.25    USA 1.98 2.61 3.54 3.81 3.59
4 Luke Garrett 1.98   3.39    USA 1.98 4.24 9.63 3.08 2.84
5 James Hildreth 3.20   3.82    USA 3.57 3.42 5.96 4.47 3.20
6 Miles Lentz 3.02   3.87    USA 4.03 4.51 4.04 3.02 3.54
7 Ryan Baker 2.98   4.08    USA 3.99 2.98 8.31 3.57 4.68
8 Samuel Weber 3.82   4.44    USA 4.78 3.93 4.60 9.11 3.82
9 Anderson Fielding 2.76   4.53    USA 2.76 6.76 5.39 3.63 4.56
10 Elliott Perkins 2.69   4.56    USA 4.93 3.45 5.29 7.56 2.69
11 Michael DeLaRosa 3.37   4.76    USA 4.62 3.37 4.89 4.76 5.60
12 Mark Boyanowski 4.20   5.13    USA 4.57 5.38 5.43 4.20 5.73
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Paul Mahvi 28.08   30.71    USA 32.32 30.18 33.33 28.08 29.62
2 Stanley Chapel 29.19   30.98    USA 33.02 31.00 29.75 32.20 29.19
3 Blake Thompson 32.39   34.62    USA 35.73 40.24 32.72 35.42 32.39
4 Nathan Dwyer 31.93   34.91    USA 36.45 31.93 37.86 34.85 33.42
5 Stephen Griggs 35.96   38.64    USA 35.96 36.44 39.83 42.83 39.64
6 John Brechon 30.12   38.86    USA 50.19 38.74 30.12 36.18 41.67
7 Luke Griesser 36.56   40.75    USA 36.56 46.83 42.92 40.62 38.71
8 Michael DeLaRosa 36.69   42.05    USA 41.29 43.43 41.43 36.69 52.07
9 Luke Garrett 33.30   43.35    USA 33.30 42.50 43.40 45.47 44.14
10 Joshua Feran 34.44   43.85    USA 45.54 50.95 34.44 45.28 40.73
11 James Hildreth 39.93   44.05    USA 39.93 53.54 45.01 43.44 43.70
12 Miles Lentz 38.00   44.75    USA 49.78 41.70 38.00 44.02 48.52
13 Tyler Brodzinski 41.12   46.41    USA 41.12 43.99 51.14 44.11 55.28
14 James Dean Behrle 41.71   46.46    USA 44.34 52.00 48.91 46.12 41.71
15 Michael Muething 41.95   48.04    USA 55.87 47.48 47.83 41.95 48.82
16 Ryan Baker 47.29   49.13    USA 50.50 47.29 50.97 47.79 49.11
17 Mark Boyanowski 43.06   49.55    USA 48.01 47.89 52.74 52.79 43.06
18 Johnathon Gaynor 43.31   49.68    USA 51.97 56.15 43.31 50.99 46.08
19 Andrew McCormick 45.08   49.75    USA 52.78 51.11 49.73 45.08 48.42
20 Ethan Cho 40.26   49.78    USA 56.07 40.26 48.13 45.13 1:07.85
21 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 46.43   51.46    USA 58.93 48.93 55.08 46.43 50.38
22 Samuel Weber 47.53   52.85    USA 59.19 59.28 51.35 48.00 47.53
23 James Sehata 45.98   53.21    USA 55.34 49.73 1:00.67 45.98 54.56
24 Jacob Grahame 43.94   53.28    USA 1:03.45 43.94 54.89 52.66 52.28
25 Yuxuan Chen 52.50   54.18    USA 59.21 53.50 52.50 54.61 54.44
26 Andrew Moy 48.49   54.63    USA 50.69 1:00.47 52.74 1:02.89 48.49
27 Ant Irizarry 47.74   55.20    USA 55.92 55.87 47.74 59.01 53.81
28 Joshua Weigt 53.46   57.00    USA 55.08 1:01.22 53.46 59.65 56.28
29 Zachary Giesken 55.94   57.33    USA 56.82 1:07.92 56.34 58.84 55.94
30 Carson Miller 49.65   59.25    USA 1:02.04 1:02.75 54.97 1:00.75 49.65
31 Zachary Garber 56.05   1:00.16    USA 1:04.50 1:01.67 59.19 56.05 59.63
32 Rishabh Ranjan 44.30   1:00.19    India 1:09.03 44.30 1:00.04 58.52 1:02.02
33 Ethan Cowlbeck 58.63   1:00.67    USA 58.63 1:00.64 1:02.40 58.97 1:08.01
34 Michael Conard 56.29   1:01.19    USA 1:12.15 56.29 57.38 1:02.32 1:03.87
35 Luke Pearson 58.13   1:01.24    USA 58.88 1:02.63 58.13 1:10.90 1:02.21
36 Ashley Gray 59.57   1:04.97    USA DNF 59.57 1:09.64 1:05.24 1:00.04
37 Johnathan Wheeldon 55.72   1:05.93    USA 1:12.16 1:05.30 55.72 1:19.68 1:00.32
38 Caleb Weigt 52.12   1:06.79    USA 1:16.75 1:21.19 1:03.41 1:00.20 52.12
39 Rachel Feran 1:01.58   1:07.08    USA 1:08.99 1:08.10 1:04.37 1:08.76 1:01.58
40 David Dixon 1:03.98   1:07.75    USA 1:08.53 1:06.43 1:08.29 1:03.98 1:12.70
41 Elliott Perkins 1:06.65   1:10.58    USA 1:11.62 1:06.65 1:10.83 1:09.30 1:22.66
42 Cody Miller 1:08.06   1:10.60    USA 1:09.71 1:08.06 1:33.21 1:11.25 1:10.83
43 Tanner David Slabaugh 1:01.65   1:10.69    USA 1:14.32 1:03.42 1:01.65 1:14.33 1:28.37
44 Charlie Zurowski 56.67   1:12.15    USA 1:12.34 1:14.94 1:09.16 1:17.51 56.67
45 Nikhil Anderson 1:05.40   1:12.24    USA 1:06.93 1:12.85 1:35.40 1:16.93 1:05.40
46 Jacob Nobili 1:05.21   1:12.65    USA 1:08.65 1:05.21 1:25.36 1:09.28 1:20.01
47 Finn X. Gotcher 1:04.74   1:12.81    USA 1:09.74 1:04.74 1:14.41 DNF 1:14.29
48 Andrew Shattuck 1:10.09   1:13.91    USA 1:11.90 1:13.91 1:30.13 1:10.09 1:15.93
49 Mukund Rao 1:04.04   1:14.65    USA 1:15.56 1:18.89 1:13.82 1:04.04 1:14.58
50 Grant Bruns 1:06.41   1:14.71    USA 1:19.64 1:06.41 1:09.77 1:23.84 1:14.72
51 Anderson Fielding 1:10.49   1:15.33    USA 1:20.29 1:24.86 1:10.49 1:12.07 1:13.62
52 Malcolm Richardson 1:06.91   1:15.45    USA 1:13.04 1:14.32 1:18.99 1:06.91 DNF
53 Chris Yoder 1:10.85   1:16.15    USA 1:16.16 1:15.78 1:20.45 1:16.52 1:10.85
54 Noah Everett Desserich 1:09.58   1:18.15    USA 1:18.72 1:23.42 1:20.95 1:09.58 1:14.78
55 Aly Hegazy 1:04.68   1:23.54    USA 1:26.69 1:16.58 1:30.70 1:27.35 1:04.68
56 Tristan Yoder 1:10.42   1:30.16    USA 1:29.71 1:10.42 1:30.16 1:30.62 1:34.11
57 Andrew Dundon 1:14.55   1:30.17    USA 1:15.51 1:14.55 1:50.25 1:24.76 1:51.27
58 Grant Brown 1:12.84   1:30.59    USA 1:12.84 1:29.19 1:40.74 1:32.31 1:30.26
59 Noah Dwyer 1:24.66   1:39.04    USA 1:40.07 1:24.66 1:42.03 1:35.01 1:45.06
60 Ender Stanford 1:29.12   1:39.51    USA 2:00.44 1:29.12 1:44.01 1:44.91 1:29.62
61 Joseph Loop 1:32.17      USA 1:47.05 1:32.17
62 Isaac M. Farnsworth 1:35.88      USA 1:44.29 1:35.88
63 Alex Herron 1:38.25      USA 1:46.16 1:38.25
64 Nathan Houser 1:52.02      USA 1:52.02 DNF
65 Michael Chalfant 1:52.11      USA 1:59.09 1:52.11
66 Will Thompson 1:53.67      USA 2:18.24 1:53.67
67 Ryan Chen 1:53.87      USA 1:53.87 2:34.62
68 Levi Tracy 1:58.53      USA 1:58.53 2:29.72
69 Brady Mayou 2:00.11      USA 2:43.59 2:00.11
70 Michael Buoni 2:03.58      USA 2:03.58 2:08.90
71 Desmond Christopher Jasurda 2:09.80      USA 2:19.75 2:09.80
72 Luke Compton 2:13.51      USA 2:13.51 2:52.92
73 Declan Kilroy 2:13.57      USA 2:13.57 DNF
74 Ethan Walker 2:17.84      USA 2:42.13 2:17.84
75 Tim Krupinski 2:25.78      USA DNF 2:25.78
76 Josiah Rajasingh 2:41.39      India DNF 2:41.39
77 Josh Bey 2:42.48      USA 2:42.48 2:46.07
78 Will Huge 2:42.92      USA 2:42.92 DNF
79 Ryan Doyle 2:46.47      USA 2:46.47 DNF
80 Elias Martin 2:51.99      USA 2:51.99 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 29.69   31.85    USA 32.63 32.72 29.69 30.75 32.18
2 John Brechon 30.74   33.48    USA 34.89 30.74 DNF 32.82 32.72
3 Joshua Feran 30.78   34.57    USA 41.25 36.68 34.86 32.16 30.78
4 Nathan Dwyer 31.49   34.92    USA 38.16 35.22 31.49 34.42 35.11
5 Blake Thompson 33.85   35.10    USA 44.12 35.63 34.42 35.24 33.85
6 Paul Mahvi 26.49   35.28    USA 36.32 26.49 35.70 33.82 36.42
7 Stephen Griggs 33.41   36.01    USA 39.12 35.85 35.53 36.65 33.41
8 Mark Boyanowski 41.51   43.53    USA 43.86 43.34 43.38 51.98 41.51
9 Luke Garrett 36.44   44.09    USA 44.20 43.74 44.32 36.44 53.87
10 Michael DeLaRosa 42.98   44.78    USA 45.23 42.98 47.44 43.32 45.79
11 James Dean Behrle 38.13   45.52    USA 49.91 38.13 49.52 46.59 40.46
12 Miles Lentz 38.03   45.81    USA 47.53 49.74 38.03 40.38 49.51
13 Michael Muething 43.17   45.86    USA 43.17 49.32 DNF 44.86 43.40
14 James Hildreth 40.87   46.32    USA 44.98 51.49 44.93 40.87 49.06
15 Andrew McCormick 39.89   46.50    USA 39.89 47.95 51.85 45.64 45.92
16 Johnathon Gaynor 38.66   47.10    USA 50.28 38.66 52.80 38.97 52.04
17 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 43.64   47.30    USA 50.48 43.90 43.64 48.44 49.55
18 Luke Griesser 34.28   47.87    USA 34.28 DNF 43.24 43.91 56.47
19 Tyler Brodzinski 40.61   48.72    USA 50.22 45.15 50.78 1:01.75 40.61
20 Ryan Baker 41.53   48.74    USA 45.63 52.21 48.69 51.90 41.53
21 Ethan Cho 43.99   49.47    USA 43.99 49.24 51.08 48.08 DNF
22 James Sehata 46.37   51.47    USA 55.09 47.99 52.98 46.37 53.44
23 Samuel Weber 42.89   54.42    USA 55.99 42.89 58.45 1:20.59 48.82
24 Jacob Grahame 46.69   54.68    USA 57.78 50.94 46.69 55.31 58.18
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 27.69   30.14    USA 28.87 27.69 28.73 34.64 32.82
2 Paul Mahvi 28.05   30.79    USA 34.60 30.59 28.05 29.92 31.85
3 John Brechon 31.04   34.64    USA 31.04 39.73 37.64 31.48 34.79
4 Nathan Dwyer 30.51   34.86    USA 30.51 33.66 35.15 36.22 35.78
5 Blake Thompson 34.09   36.42    USA 34.09 34.95 39.29 35.03 42.16
6 Stephen Griggs 33.73   38.85    USA 33.73 38.48 39.37 38.73 39.33
7 Joshua Feran 35.14   38.94    USA 41.47 38.91 39.50 35.14 38.41
8 Luke Garrett 39.02   39.98    USA 40.98 39.30 39.65 47.39 39.02
9 Michael DeLaRosa 34.64   40.31    USA 39.43 40.62 40.89 34.64 45.55
10 Miles Lentz 38.56   41.33    USA 45.11 40.79 39.24 38.56 43.95
11 Mark Boyanowski 42.14   46.07    USA 42.14 44.26 45.64 48.61 48.31
12 James Dean Behrle 41.13   46.91    USA 47.05 41.13 48.92 45.75 47.92
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 52.19   58.00    USA 54.78 59.29 59.93 52.19 1:01.77
2 Paul Mahvi 1:02.18   1:03.56    USA 1:14.51 1:04.13 1:03.70 1:02.18 1:02.86
3 John Brechon 59.66   1:05.85    USA 1:08.53 1:08.05 1:04.48 1:05.02 59.66
4 Nathan Dwyer 1:02.21   1:06.17    USA 1:06.25 1:09.95 1:02.45 1:02.21 1:09.82
5 Blake Thompson 1:01.71   1:08.51    USA 1:06.60 1:16.95 1:10.41 1:01.71 1:08.51
6 James Hildreth 1:04.92   1:11.41    USA 1:15.81 1:16.63 1:05.49 1:12.93 1:04.92
7 Joshua Feran 1:04.19   1:14.60    USA 1:14.10 1:43.60 1:04.19 1:17.76 1:11.94
8 Michael DeLaRosa 1:04.02   1:18.21    USA 1:17.05 1:04.02 1:15.32 1:30.99 1:22.25
9 Luke Griesser 1:11.98   1:18.55    USA 1:11.98 1:24.45 1:17.52 1:20.75 1:17.37
10 James Dean Behrle 1:07.94   1:20.19    USA 1:26.13 1:07.94 1:26.72 1:08.12 1:26.33
11 Stephen Griggs 1:09.60   1:21.41    USA 1:36.15 1:22.12 1:26.43 1:15.69 1:09.60
12 Miles Lentz 1:23.26   1:29.25    USA 1:26.39 1:27.55 1:40.71 1:33.80 1:23.26
13 Luke Garrett 1:28.34   1:30.89    USA 1:31.91 1:28.34 1:36.75 1:28.52 1:32.24
14 Ethan Cho 1:27.85   1:32.28    USA 1:32.75 1:45.07 1:27.85 1:35.04 1:29.04
15 Michael Muething 1:22.81   1:33.49    USA 1:22.81 1:36.91 1:33.54 1:35.62 1:31.31
16 Andrew McCormick 1:24.14   1:33.77    USA 1:34.50 DNF 1:24.14 1:32.57 1:34.23
17 Tyler Brodzinski 1:23.11   1:33.89    USA 1:36.30 1:38.46 1:31.46 1:23.11 1:33.92
18 Ryan Baker 1:28.97   1:34.22    USA 1:59.53 1:37.87 1:33.16 1:31.63 1:28.97
19 Ant Irizarry 1:29.27   1:35.50    USA 1:29.27 1:36.58 1:37.14 1:34.81 1:35.11
20 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 1:33.87   1:36.75    USA 1:36.41 1:38.96 1:34.88 1:40.41 1:33.87
21 Jacob Grahame 1:34.93   1:36.97    USA 1:47.82 1:35.17 1:34.93 1:37.76 1:37.99
22 James Sehata 1:39.87   1:42.71    USA 1:44.26 1:39.87 1:40.44 1:46.86 1:43.44
23 Zachary Garber 1:42.61   1:45.74    USA 1:43.94 1:48.31 1:44.96 1:53.15 1:42.61
24 Samuel Weber 1:41.60   1:47.55    USA 1:47.23 1:43.36 1:52.07 1:41.60 2:02.12
25 Ashley Gray 1:42.71   1:49.44    USA 1:53.07 1:42.71 1:48.56 1:46.69 2:05.13
26 Rishabh Ranjan 1:42.39   1:49.97    India 1:47.80 1:55.52 1:46.58 1:42.39 2:06.06
27 Zachary Giesken 1:47.67   1:50.73    USA 2:02.49 1:53.26 1:48.37 1:47.67 1:50.56
28 Yuxuan Chen 1:39.10   1:54.65    USA 2:05.38 1:39.10 2:03.30 1:47.88 1:52.76
29 Johnathon Gaynor 1:53.52   1:59.30    USA 1:53.52 2:02.11 1:54.21 2:05.42 2:01.57
30 Andrew Shattuck 1:54.54   2:00.48    USA 2:05.32 1:57.98 2:35.31 1:58.14 1:54.54
31 Joshua Weigt 1:52.68   2:01.94    USA 1:52.68 2:06.55 2:17.59 1:57.43 2:01.83
32 Ethan Cowlbeck 1:49.12   2:05.60    USA 1:49.12 1:55.91 2:03.95 2:20.16 2:16.95
33 Michael Conard 2:00.55   2:08.92    USA 2:23.67 2:00.55 2:11.47 2:01.99 2:13.29
34 Mukund Rao 1:55.76   2:12.48    USA 1:57.19 2:18.15 1:55.76 2:22.10 2:28.05
35 Finn X. Gotcher 1:51.20   2:17.64    USA 2:34.58 1:59.87 2:28.59 1:51.20 2:24.47
36 Jacob Nobili 2:10.42   2:20.30    USA 2:28.34 2:20.19 2:16.87 2:10.42 2:23.85
37 Johnathan Wheeldon 2:06.73   2:27.98    USA 2:32.50 2:06.73 2:17.48 2:38.70 2:33.96
38 Rachel Feran 2:08.89   2:28.61    USA DNF 2:20.78 2:19.36 2:45.69 2:08.89
39 Luke Pearson 2:28.84   2:30.58    USA 2:36.60 2:28.84 2:28.88 2:33.93 2:28.94
40 Elliott Perkins 2:29.84   2:39.34    USA 2:29.84 2:48.24 3:43.47 2:35.64 2:34.15
41 Charlie Zurowski 2:33.42      USA 2:40.48 2:33.42
42 Grant Bruns 2:35.41      USA 2:35.41 2:52.10
43 Caleb Weigt 2:47.15      USA 3:15.45 2:47.15
44 Nikhil Anderson 2:51.45      USA 2:51.45 3:07.29
45 Michael Buoni 3:22.77      USA 3:22.77 3:41.27
46 Ryan Chen 3:57.22      USA DNF 3:57.22
47 Isaac M. Farnsworth 3:57.55      USA DNF 3:57.55
48 Will Thompson DNF      USA DNF DNF
48 Ender Stanford DNF      USA DNF DNF
48 Josh Bey DNF      USA DNF DNF
48 Josiah Rajasingh DNF      India DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 49.83   54.68    USA 52.00 54.78 57.26 58.37 49.83
2 Paul Mahvi 54.83   57.29    USA 56.12 56.66 54.83 1:00.41 59.10
3 Nathan Dwyer 56.50   1:02.56    USA 1:02.51 1:03.84 1:01.89 1:03.28 56.50
4 John Brechon 1:02.82   1:05.42    USA 1:17.01 1:04.60 1:02.82 1:04.44 1:07.21
5 Blake Thompson 1:03.68   1:06.52    USA 1:05.13 1:12.26 1:08.86 1:05.58 1:03.68
6 Joshua Feran 1:01.94   1:11.12    USA 1:03.19 1:16.19 1:15.79 1:14.37 1:01.94
7 James Hildreth 1:08.52   1:12.06    USA 1:09.54 1:14.60 1:23.23 1:12.05 1:08.52
8 James Dean Behrle 1:06.71   1:14.46    USA 1:14.93 1:06.71 1:14.22 1:18.00 1:14.22
9 Stephen Griggs 1:11.12   1:16.87    USA 1:18.55 1:17.41 1:14.64 1:20.75 1:11.12
10 Michael DeLaRosa 1:18.97   1:20.33    USA 1:19.34 1:43.56 1:22.55 1:19.09 1:18.97
11 Ant Irizarry 1:18.06   1:24.32    USA 1:20.91 1:23.58 1:29.15 1:28.48 1:18.06
12 Andrew McCormick 1:21.85   1:26.24    USA 1:34.99 1:23.36 1:23.14 1:21.85 1:32.23
13 Jacob Grahame 1:20.51   1:26.39    USA 1:30.43 1:26.21 1:27.11 1:25.84 1:20.51
14 Michael Muething 1:19.40   1:26.45    USA 1:30.51 1:19.40 1:23.65 1:28.86 1:26.85
15 Miles Lentz 1:24.80   1:27.28    USA 1:43.26 1:26.80 1:24.80 1:26.63 1:28.41
16 Luke Garrett 1:21.34   1:28.41    USA 1:37.88 1:31.08 1:25.36 1:28.78 1:21.34
17 Ethan Cho 1:16.18   1:28.81    USA 1:41.94 1:16.18 1:37.21 1:32.46 1:16.77
18 Ryan Baker 1:27.75   1:29.51    USA 1:39.51 1:29.63 1:30.71 1:28.18 1:27.75
19 Tyler Brodzinski 1:26.75   1:30.29    USA 1:26.75 1:49.17 1:28.49 1:30.45 1:31.94
20 Luke Griesser 1:25.22   1:34.42    USA 1:32.54 1:30.67 1:40.99 1:25.22 1:40.04
21 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 1:28.03   1:39.53    USA 1:42.10 1:28.03 1:40.25 1:39.11 1:39.23
22 James Sehata 1:35.12   1:44.42    USA 1:40.72 1:56.78 1:53.30 1:39.25 1:35.12
23 Zachary Garber 1:35.18   1:46.74    USA 2:00.78 1:35.18 1:39.58 1:49.09 1:51.56
24 Samuel Weber 1:42.83   1:51.82    USA 1:54.33 1:56.88 1:48.45 1:52.68 1:42.83
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 49.63   57.33    USA 1:04.70 49.63 55.74 57.80 58.44
2 Paul Mahvi 58.02   1:02.21    USA 1:01.74 1:09.42 58.02 1:01.11 1:03.79
3 Nathan Dwyer 1:01.01   1:03.77    USA 1:02.07 1:08.31 1:06.85 1:01.01 1:02.38
4 John Brechon 58.98   1:04.93    USA 1:09.78 1:10.15 58.98 1:01.89 1:03.13
5 Blake Thompson 1:01.29   1:07.59    USA 1:01.29 1:07.22 1:15.15 1:03.77 1:11.79
6 James Hildreth 1:07.53   1:10.75    USA 1:08.36 1:16.03 1:07.53 1:14.86 1:09.02
7 Joshua Feran 1:05.10   1:13.14    USA 1:20.15 1:05.10 1:15.99 1:11.21 1:12.23
8 James Dean Behrle 1:11.36   1:14.25    USA 1:19.68 1:13.73 1:11.36 1:15.62 1:13.39
9 Michael DeLaRosa 1:13.78   1:16.92    USA 1:15.56 1:14.31 1:13.78 1:20.90 1:20.98
10 Stephen Griggs 1:17.99   1:24.56    USA 1:27.48 1:17.99 1:30.20 1:21.63 1:24.58
11 Andrew McCormick 1:18.23   1:27.71    USA 1:23.83 1:33.59 1:18.23 1:25.72 1:37.00
12 Ant Irizarry 1:27.25   1:37.80    USA 1:27.25 1:34.14 1:48.63 1:40.53 1:38.72
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Brechon 1:49.03   1:56.07    USA 1:58.11 2:01.07 1:49.03
2 Paul Mahvi 1:45.85   1:56.35    USA 1:59.03 2:04.18 1:45.85
3 Stanley Chapel 1:47.85   2:00.67    USA 1:47.85 1:48.13 2:26.02
4 James Hildreth 1:58.06   2:09.65    USA 1:58.06 2:09.55 2:21.35
5 Joshua Feran 2:10.55   2:13.21    USA 2:10.55 2:15.25 2:13.83
6 James Dean Behrle 2:07.55   2:17.16    USA 2:35.17 2:07.55 2:08.76
7 Blake Thompson 2:16.75   2:23.99    USA 2:24.74 2:30.47 2:16.75
8 Mark Boyanowski 2:38.07   2:42.06    USA 2:46.16 2:38.07 2:41.96
9 Ant Irizarry 2:34.70   2:48.35    USA 2:34.70 3:02.56 2:47.79
10 Michael Muething 2:39.27   2:48.82    USA 2:47.11 3:00.08 2:39.27
11 Jacob Grahame 2:41.03   2:49.25    USA 2:41.03 3:00.79 2:45.93
12 Stephen Griggs 2:41.27   2:51.76    USA 2:54.29 2:59.71 2:41.27
13 Tyler Brodzinski 2:49.49   3:04.70    USA 3:25.88 2:58.74 2:49.49
14 Andrew McCormick 3:05.65   3:19.34    USA 3:20.90 3:31.47 3:05.65
15 Michael DeLaRosa 3:19.69   3:20.76    USA 3:19.69 3:21.57 3:21.02
16 Ryan Baker 3:07.50   3:25.23    USA 3:07.50 3:47.39 3:20.81
17 Ashley Gray 3:29.26   3:30.68    USA 3:32.66 3:30.13 3:29.26
18 Yuxuan Chen 3:16.78   3:33.83    USA 3:16.78 3:22.65 4:02.05
19 Luke Griesser 3:15.50   3:36.75    USA 3:45.89 3:15.50 3:48.87
20 Zachary Giesken 3:42.56   3:50.51    USA 3:42.56 3:53.17 3:55.81
21 Andrew Shattuck 3:51.91   4:01.84    USA 3:51.91 4:02.01 4:11.60
22 Michael Conard 4:04.22      USA 4:04.22
23 Ethan Cho 4:06.98      USA 4:06.98
24 Samuel Weber 4:07.60      USA 4:07.60
25 Rachel Feran 4:18.72      USA 4:18.72
26 Mike Hughey 4:23.07      USA 4:23.07
27 Luke Pearson 5:14.79      USA 5:14.79
28 Ender Stanford DNF      USA DNF
28 Elliott Perkins DNF      USA DNF
28 Ryan Chen DNF      USA DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Paul Mahvi 1:40.59   1:46.34    USA 1:54.21 1:40.59 1:44.23
2 Stanley Chapel 1:51.27   1:54.62    USA 1:51.27 1:54.69 1:57.90
3 John Brechon 1:47.78   1:59.16    USA 1:47.78 2:06.13 2:03.57
4 James Hildreth 2:04.21   2:10.46    USA 2:08.71 2:04.21 2:18.45
5 Joshua Feran 2:04.25   2:17.37    USA 2:35.95 2:04.25 2:11.92
6 James Dean Behrle 2:16.93   2:26.53    USA 2:21.32 2:41.33 2:16.93
7 Blake Thompson 2:24.02   2:29.47    USA 2:29.62 2:34.78 2:24.02
8 Mark Boyanowski 2:22.63   2:32.10    USA 2:34.00 2:39.68 2:22.63
9 Stephen Griggs 2:21.20   2:37.52    USA 2:54.19 2:37.18 2:21.20
10 Jacob Grahame 2:30.40   2:46.65    USA 2:30.40 2:35.73 3:13.83
11 Michael Muething 2:43.99   2:51.82    USA 2:55.56 2:55.91 2:43.99
12 Ant Irizarry 2:44.99   3:02.27    USA 3:22.48 2:44.99 2:59.34
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Paul Mahvi 2:29.46   2:34.34    USA 2:37.36 2:36.21 2:29.46
2 John Brechon 2:46.85   2:50.16    USA 2:48.50 2:46.85 2:55.13
3 James Dean Behrle 2:55.19   3:05.52    USA 3:08.85 2:55.19 3:12.52
4 James Hildreth 3:02.48   3:18.92    USA 3:20.39 3:33.90 3:02.48
5 Joshua Feran 3:07.64   3:24.97    USA 3:07.64 3:28.67 3:38.60
6 Blake Thompson 3:19.03   3:32.96    USA 3:44.31 3:19.03 3:35.55
7 Mark Boyanowski 3:17.07   3:37.92    USA 3:17.07 3:29.08 4:07.60
8 Andrew McCormick 4:01.72   4:11.42    USA 4:30.69 4:01.86 4:01.72
9 Stephen Griggs 4:01.47   4:12.25    USA 4:20.37 4:01.47 4:14.90
10 Jacob Grahame 4:03.47   4:25.00    USA 4:37.32 4:34.22 4:03.47
11 Stanley Chapel 2:54.14   DNF    USA 2:54.14 3:20.29 DNF
12 Ant Irizarry 4:22.61   DNF    USA 4:22.61 4:41.35 DNF
13 Michael DeLaRosa 5:05.68      USA 5:05.68
14 Johnathon Gaynor 5:30.29      USA 5:30.29
15 Yuxuan Chen 5:45.08      USA 5:45.08
16 Mike Hughey 5:53.13      USA 5:53.13
17 Rachel Feran 6:09.18      USA 6:09.18
18 Andrew Shattuck 6:19.50      USA 6:19.50
19 Samuel Weber 6:57.50      USA 6:57.50
20 Michael Conard 7:14.49      USA 7:14.49
21 Finn X. Gotcher 8:08.24      USA 8:08.24
22 Elliott Perkins 9:43.87      USA 9:43.87
23 Ender Stanford DNF      USA DNF
23 Michael Muething DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 2:32.74   2:42.55    USA 2:51.59 2:32.74 2:43.31
2 John Brechon 2:38.90   2:43.66    USA 2:38.90 2:42.88 2:49.19
3 Paul Mahvi 2:33.47   2:48.75    USA 3:09.66 2:43.12 2:33.47
4 James Dean Behrle 2:49.52   2:56.54    USA 3:02.11 2:49.52 2:58.00
5 Joshua Feran 3:04.66   3:11.69    USA 3:18.63 3:04.66 3:11.77
6 James Hildreth 3:11.80   3:15.05    USA 3:12.88 3:20.48 3:11.80
7 Mark Boyanowski 3:07.29   3:16.16    USA 3:07.29 3:26.17 3:15.02
8 Blake Thompson 3:34.25   3:43.41    USA 3:34.25 3:59.89 3:36.09
9 Stephen Griggs 4:01.14   4:09.45    USA 4:15.22 4:01.14 4:11.98
10 Andrew McCormick 3:42.04   4:09.66    USA 3:42.04 4:03.55 4:43.40
11 Jacob Grahame 4:00.95   4:10.96    USA 4:20.13 4:11.79 4:00.95
12 Ant Irizarry 4:41.81   4:56.55    USA 4:49.84 5:18.01 4:41.81
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 21.26   DNF    USA DNF 22.21 21.26
2 Mark Boyanowski 27.44   28.46    USA 29.17 27.44 28.78
3 Joshua Feran 1:11.82   1:25.28    USA 1:26.92 1:11.82 1:37.10
4 Nathan Dwyer 1:12.09   1:19.34    USA 1:27.16 1:18.77 1:12.09
5 Zachary Zurawski 1:19.41   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:19.41
6 Mike Hughey 1:26.59   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:26.59
7 James Hildreth 1:37.29   DNF    USA 2:06.46 DNF 1:37.29
8 Stephen Griggs 1:39.57   DNF    USA DNF 1:39.57 DNF
9 John Brechon 1:41.84   DNF    USA DNF 1:41.84 DNF
10 Johnathon Gaynor 1:46.23   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:46.23
11 Ryan DeLine 1:54.85   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:54.85
12 Joshua Weigt 2:20.33   DNF    USA 3:24.78 2:20.33 DNF
13 Paul Mahvi 2:20.45   DNF    USA DNF 2:20.45 DNF
14 Michael Conard 2:40.98   DNF    USA 2:40.98 DNF DNF
15 Jacob Grahame 4:30.90   DNF    USA 4:30.90 DNF DNF
16 Johnathan Wheeldon 4:31.98   DNF    USA DNF 4:31.98 DNF
17 Grant Bruns 4:42.42   DNF    USA 4:42.42 DNF DNF
18 Chris Yoder 4:51.66   DNF    USA DNF DNF 4:51.66
19 Andrew Vauter DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
19 Tyler Brodzinski DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
19 Tim Krupinski DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
19 Miles Lentz DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
19 Andrew Shattuck DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
19 Jacob Wiegand DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
19 Michael Muething DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
19 Cody Miller DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
19 John Dickerson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
19 Adam Stankiewicz DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 20.94   DNF    USA 24.58 DNF 20.94
2 Mark Boyanowski 34.13   DNF    USA DNF 34.13 37.72
3 Nathan Dwyer 1:21.25   DNF    USA 1:22.25 DNF 1:21.25
4 Zachary Zurawski 1:26.18   DNF    USA DNF 1:26.18 DNF
5 Joshua Feran 1:29.54   DNF    USA DNF 1:29.54 DNF
6 Stephen Griggs 1:46.20   DNF    USA DNF 1:46.20 DNF
7 Paul Mahvi 1:49.13   DNF    USA 1:49.13 DNF 2:03.52
8 Michael Conard 1:52.01   2:13.97    USA 2:42.40 2:07.50 1:52.01
9 James Hildreth DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mark Boyanowski 26   29.00    USA 30 31 26
2 Ryan DeLine 28   29.67    USA 32 29 28
3 Nathan Dwyer 29   30.67    USA 33 29 30
4 Stanley Chapel 30   32.00    USA 30 32 34
5 Mike Hughey 34   35.33    USA 35 37 34
6 Joshua Feran 34   37.00    USA 36 34 41
7 Blake Thompson 26   DNF    USA DNS 26 DNF
8 James Hildreth 34   DNF    USA DNF 34 36
9 Stephen Griggs 46   DNF    USA DNF 46 49
10 Isaac M. Farnsworth 50   DNF    USA DNF DNF 50
11 Andrew Shattuck 52   DNF    USA DNF 52 DNF
12 Rachel Feran DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Ty Portzen DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Zachary Zurawski DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
12 Malcolm Richardson DNF   DNF    USA DNS DNS DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Muething 50.12   54.89    USA 53.06 50.12 57.45 54.17 1:04.29
2 Stanley Chapel 51.96   55.99    USA 54.77 1:01.61 52.50 1:00.70 51.96
3 Joshua Feran 53.51   59.64    USA 1:05.04 56.73 53.51 57.16 1:05.05
4 John Brechon 57.23   1:00.85    USA 1:04.28 1:17.22 57.23 57.58 1:00.69
5 Blake Thompson 58.68   1:03.32    USA 1:03.33 1:02.52 1:04.10 58.68 1:18.49
6 Luke Griesser 1:03.62   1:06.57    USA 1:03.80 1:08.75 1:03.62 1:12.11 1:07.16
7 Paul Mahvi 59.98   1:07.71    USA 1:07.29 59.98 1:03.67 1:29.69 1:12.17
8 Luke Garrett 1:00.77   1:11.59    USA 1:10.44 1:10.89 1:00.77 1:13.43 1:25.46
9 Johnathon Gaynor 1:07.82   1:12.02    USA 1:15.52 1:10.94 1:07.82 1:11.90 1:13.21
10 Mark Boyanowski 1:12.17   1:19.48    USA 1:12.17 1:15.30 1:31.35 1:12.36 1:30.79
11 Stephen Griggs 1:08.97   1:19.50    USA 1:32.91 1:15.99 1:08.97 1:25.48 1:17.03
12 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 1:08.06   1:22.09    USA 1:27.45 1:08.06 1:31.74 1:15.61 1:23.20
13 Miles Lentz 1:22.10   1:31.94    USA 1:32.43 1:27.22 1:56.86 1:22.10 1:36.16
14 James Hildreth 1:18.23   1:32.74    USA 1:18.23 1:27.52 1:31.65 1:39.06 1:51.53
15 Joshua Weigt 1:29.80   1:36.18    USA 1:37.78 1:56.95 1:38.42 1:32.33 1:29.80
16 Jacob Grahame 1:33.18   1:36.72    USA 1:33.18 1:35.98 1:33.99 1:40.20 2:14.07
17 Caleb Weigt 1:16.42   1:37.90    USA 1:41.93 1:16.42 1:30.58 1:55.23 1:41.20
18 Zachary Giesken 1:27.47   1:38.39    USA 1:36.79 1:27.47 1:33.11 1:45.26 DNF
19 James Dean Behrle 1:35.16   1:39.24    USA 1:43.16 1:36.61 1:37.95 1:35.16 1:46.85
20 Andrew McCormick 1:42.64   1:47.15    USA 1:48.87 1:44.77 1:59.92 1:47.82 1:42.64
21 Michael DeLaRosa 1:37.09   1:56.99    USA 1:47.38 2:25.07 1:53.98 2:09.61 1:37.09
22 Jacob Nobili 1:52.77   1:58.32    USA 1:58.01 1:52.77 1:58.46 1:58.50 2:09.42
23 James Sehata 1:51.44   2:02.02    USA 2:03.32 1:54.42 2:08.31 1:51.44 2:16.46
24 Samuel Weber 2:03.68      USA 2:03.68 2:05.90
25 Michael Conard 2:05.44      USA 2:17.80 2:05.44
26 Rishabh Ranjan 2:06.27      India 2:06.27 2:20.56
27 Yuxuan Chen 2:06.30      USA 2:23.56 2:06.30
28 Mike Hughey 2:13.76      USA 2:48.85 2:13.76
29 Rachel Feran 2:28.53      USA 2:28.53 2:57.37
30 Andrew Shattuck 2:31.46      USA 2:38.19 2:31.46
31 Nikhil Anderson 2:39.25      USA 3:07.72 2:39.25
32 Luke Pearson 2:43.41      USA 2:43.41 2:44.36
33 Elliott Perkins 2:56.65      USA 2:59.65 2:56.65
34 Isaac M. Farnsworth 2:57.16      USA 3:17.05 2:57.16
35 Josiah Rajasingh 3:02.89      India 3:02.89 3:36.14
36 Noah Everett Desserich 3:19.02      USA 3:19.02 3:45.22
37 Michael Buoni 3:33.87      USA 3:33.87 DNF
38 Will Thompson DNF      USA DNF DNF
38 Ender Stanford DNF      USA DNF DNS
38 Brady Mayou DNF      USA DNF DNS
38 Esteban Arenas DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 50.21   53.50    USA 54.24 54.64 51.62 1:03.39 50.21
2 John Brechon 53.62   56.74    USA 1:01.10 56.86 53.62 55.18 58.18
3 Michael Muething 52.43   58.38    USA 58.69 DNF 1:02.39 52.43 54.07
4 Blake Thompson 54.65   58.73    USA 1:03.39 57.61 59.41 59.16 54.65
5 Johnathon Gaynor 58.12   1:01.07    USA 58.12 1:02.94 1:00.94 59.34 1:14.04
6 Joshua Feran 55.12   1:02.56    USA 1:04.64 1:00.51 55.12 1:04.42 1:02.76
7 Stephen Griggs 1:01.24   1:10.20    USA 1:01.24 1:26.44 1:15.40 1:05.92 1:09.28
8 Luke Garrett 1:07.32   1:12.24    USA 1:13.92 1:19.01 1:14.52 1:07.32 1:08.27
9 Luke Griesser 1:06.84   1:12.67    USA 1:33.96 1:06.84 1:06.85 1:08.17 1:23.00
10 Paul Mahvi 1:03.14   1:14.09    USA 1:03.14 1:14.45 1:18.54 1:09.27 1:20.60
11 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 1:12.72   1:19.21    USA 1:27.82 1:12.72 1:17.34 1:21.32 1:18.98
12 Mark Boyanowski 1:14.66   1:23.22    USA 1:22.07 1:42.83 1:29.50 1:14.66 1:18.09
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Johnathon Gaynor 2.27   2.90    USA DNF 2.27 2.89 3.38 2.43
2 Joshua Weigt 2.63   3.64    USA DNF 4.20 2.97 3.76 2.63
3 Stanley Chapel 2.75   3.88    USA 3.56 4.94 3.13 5.20 2.75
4 Joshua Feran 3.85   4.33    USA 5.50 3.85 4.17 4.57 4.26
5 Luke Garrett 3.54   4.40    USA 4.15 4.32 4.72 5.86 3.54
6 Andrew McCormick 4.01   4.82    USA 4.01 4.34 6.83 4.75 5.36
7 Cody Miller 3.70   5.04    USA 5.89 6.53 5.03 3.70 4.21
8 Luke Pearson 3.71   5.05    USA 3.71 5.33 5.11 5.63 4.72
9 Elliott Perkins 3.64   5.13    USA 8.50 5.26 4.81 5.32 3.64
10 John Brechon 4.59   5.66    USA 5.59 4.59 6.19 5.59 5.81
11 Andrew Dundon 3.47   5.70    USA 9.19 5.31 5.57 3.47 6.23
12 Blake Thompson 5.04   5.73    USA 5.04 6.44 5.48 5.26 10.20
13 Jacob Nobili 4.64   5.76    USA 9.39 5.45 6.16 5.68 4.64
14 Caleb Weigt 4.57   5.83    USA 5.02 6.26 6.20 12.51 4.57
15 Alex Herron 5.57   6.30    USA 6.46 11.82 5.57 6.11 6.33
16 Paul Mahvi 4.85   6.38    USA 4.85 7.21 5.12 7.54 6.82
17 Nikhil Anderson 4.26   6.48    USA 7.87 7.12 4.44 8.27 4.26
18 Zachary Giesken 3.82   6.56    USA 8.06 7.19 4.89 7.61 3.82
19 Tyler Brodzinski 4.69   6.58    USA 5.91 7.49 6.33 DNF 4.69
20 Samuel Weber 3.81   6.68    USA 6.48 9.16 4.39 10.94 3.81
21 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 4.59   6.68    USA 7.37 6.31 6.44 7.29 4.59
22 Anderson Fielding 4.37   6.71    USA 7.34 4.37 6.03 10.47 6.76
23 Stephen Griggs 4.39   6.76    USA 5.54 9.98 8.24 6.50 4.39
24 Ryan Baker 4.20   6.94    USA 8.91 4.20 5.32 8.48 7.03
25 Adam Wuestefeld 4.44   7.02    USA 7.59 8.87 4.60 12.59 4.44
26 James Hildreth 4.81   7.15    USA 10.93 9.21 4.81 5.66 6.57
27 Yuxuan Chen 5.34   7.30    USA 9.05 5.43 8.32 8.16 5.34
28 Jacob Grahame 5.72   7.41    USA 8.16 6.29 5.72 7.77 9.71
29 Rishabh Ranjan 6.19   7.55    India 8.79 6.31 10.53 7.56 6.19
30 Johnathan Wheeldon 5.30   7.76    USA 8.55 9.68 6.92 7.82 5.30
31 James Dean Behrle 4.39   7.93    USA 9.70 4.39 8.65 9.59 5.54
32 Richard Fetyko 6.23   8.34    USA 10.36 9.97 7.84 7.21 6.23
33 Michael DeLaRosa 6.53   9.12    USA 10.60 9.16 13.84 6.53 7.59
34 James Sehata 7.74   9.12    USA DNF 9.68 9.08 8.61 7.74
35 Michael Conard 4.59   9.19    USA 15.13 5.39 11.05 11.12 4.59
36 Brandon Ault 7.51   9.21    USA 12.69 10.22 7.51 8.65 8.75
37 Chris Yoder 6.95   9.22    USA 9.92 9.29 6.95 8.46 10.03
38 Aly Hegazy 6.63   9.50    USA 10.03 8.35 10.59 6.63 10.13
39 Finn X. Gotcher 7.65   9.97    USA 7.65 9.07 11.27 9.58 16.24
40 Mike Hughey 8.11   9.99    USA 8.11 9.24 14.22 9.45 11.29
41 Levi Tracy 7.18   10.02    USA 13.95 7.18 8.66 7.44 15.09
42 Ant Irizarry 7.00   10.11    USA 13.00 9.76 11.42 7.00 9.14
43 Isaac Fox 8.13   10.14    USA 9.85 9.58 8.13 10.99 13.46
44 Michael Muething 6.41   10.41    USA 12.69 6.41 11.34 12.62 7.27
45 Ryan Chen 8.78   10.53    USA 8.78 11.28 9.08 11.23 14.45
46 Ethan Cowlbeck 9.91   10.63    USA 11.87 9.91 10.46 10.04 11.40
47 Nicolas Aliaga 6.23   10.72    USA 14.15 10.44 10.26 6.23 11.45
48 Ender Stanford 6.90   10.73    USA 15.74 12.45 9.82 9.93 6.90
49 Joseph Loop 6.63   10.79    USA 11.09 10.23 11.05 6.63 11.25
50 Charlie Zurowski 9.41   10.86    USA 10.18 12.00 14.30 9.41 10.39
51 David Piasecki 9.58   10.90    USA 10.33 15.98 12.78 9.59 9.58
52 David Dixon 7.65   11.42    USA 10.00 11.09 16.64 7.65 13.16
53 Isaac M. Farnsworth 7.14   11.52    USA 11.52 7.14 12.42 11.20 11.85
54 Luke Compton 10.25   11.54    USA 10.25 11.78 10.73 12.12 14.45
55 George Clark 10.88   11.63    USA 11.49 10.90 10.88 15.10 12.50
56 Mukund Rao 10.50   11.65    USA 10.64 11.76 12.56 12.60 10.50
57 Malcolm Richardson 9.00   11.76    USA 13.07 10.31 15.22 9.00 11.89
58 Grant Brown 9.38   11.91    USA 9.38 12.26 17.54 10.38 13.09
59 Desmond Christopher Jasurda 7.91   12.05    USA 10.97 19.71 7.91 9.33 15.85
60 Sam Rupp 11.40   12.09    USA 11.40 12.22 12.35 11.69 13.12
61 Declan Kilroy 10.35   12.57    USA 12.88 11.59 14.96 13.24 10.35
62 Rachel Feran 10.26   13.06    USA DNF 11.10 10.26 13.49 14.59
63 Noah Everett Desserich 8.66   13.24    USA 9.87 15.87 13.99 16.01 8.66
64 Winston Frauhiger 10.36   13.30    USA 15.70 15.71 10.36 13.46 10.74
65 Will Huge 12.29   13.33    USA 13.13 20.39 14.30 12.57 12.29
66 Benjamin Murray 9.98   13.34    USA 13.48 18.31 12.52 14.01 9.98
67 Ashley Gray 6.92   13.40    USA 6.92 13.07 15.58 11.55 18.46
68 Andrew Shattuck 8.43   13.55    USA 15.02 11.41 8.43 15.81 14.23
69 Anthony Segyde 10.66   13.64    USA 10.66 17.17 15.92 12.32 12.67
70 Nathan Houser 10.90   14.92    USA 17.23 13.57 18.50 13.95 10.90
71 Tristan Yoder 10.60   15.03    USA 11.92 17.40 17.80 10.60 15.78
72 Robert Bates 12.88   15.04    USA 16.71 12.88 13.34 20.28 15.06
73 Josh Bey 13.28   15.07    USA 14.34 17.34 13.28 13.54 DNF
74 Will Thompson 10.98   15.22    USA 22.06 15.96 13.08 16.61 10.98
75 Jerry Rosati 10.78   15.92    USA 10.78 22.10 13.20 15.72 18.85
76 Elias Martin 12.79   16.26    USA 17.05 13.13 18.60 12.79 21.47
77 Ryan Doyle 14.76   16.42    USA 19.29 15.81 14.76 15.08 18.37
78 Brady Mayou 12.52   16.67    USA 17.34 15.87 16.79 12.52 25.43
79 Michael Buoni 11.79   17.16    USA 11.79 22.35 12.48 20.85 18.15
80 Benjamin Wilson 11.67   17.74    USA 11.67 18.31 20.99 15.19 19.72
81 Nash Niemeier 13.08   18.27    USA 19.63 17.17 13.08 18.02 27.62
82 Ethan Jewett 17.37   19.78    USA 23.52 17.37 20.57 18.84 19.93
83 Joshua Bolinger 15.11   19.81    USA 19.73 21.24 18.46 15.11 DNF
84 Noah Kolcz 13.40   20.86    USA 13.40 22.32 17.59 22.66 49.21
85 Ethan Walker 16.12   21.05    USA 24.25 23.29 17.08 16.12 22.77
86 James Lallos-Harrell 11.55   21.13    USA 11.55 34.38 21.07 12.82 29.49
87 Bennett Richardson 16.02   21.47    USA 16.02 22.10 DNF 19.69 22.61
88 Elyse Bean-Catencamp 20.14   21.73    USA 21.53 22.26 21.39 22.33 20.14
89 Wyatt Surgener 18.22   21.95    USA 26.49 23.68 19.97 18.22 22.21
90 Emery McFeeter 14.50   21.96    USA 49.67 21.16 14.50 19.41 25.31
91 Esteban Arenas 11.75   22.39    USA 26.19 11.75 18.70 DNF 22.28
92 Noah Dwyer 13.19   22.70    USA 13.19 25.66 37.66 14.71 27.74
93 Jacob Albrecht 13.04   22.96    USA 13.04 22.18 21.58 25.11 DNF
94 Tim Krupinski 20.38   23.34    USA 20.38 27.92 22.89 21.65 25.48
95 Josiah Rajasingh 16.38   23.68    India 24.22 27.84 16.38 18.97 55.95
96 Matthew Vovos 18.78   24.60    USA 30.89 21.80 21.11 18.78 36.28
97 Bhavyansh Sabharwal 19.39   26.44    India 19.50 19.39 DNF 27.19 32.63
98 Ty Portzen 25.68   30.20    USA DNF 33.10 30.72 25.68 26.79
99 Ethan Cho 11.38   DNF    USA 14.53 18.98 11.38 DNF DNF
100 Nikolas Palassis 14.66   DNF    USA 26.49 DNF 14.66 29.93 DNF
101 Andrew Moy 17.72   DNF    USA 19.45 17.72 DNF 33.96 DNF
102 Anderson Valor Hendrix 19.14   DNF    USA DNF 19.14 24.87 24.90 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Johnathon Gaynor 2.12   3.27    USA 5.35 4.54 2.56 2.12 2.72
2 Stanley Chapel 2.58   3.65    USA 3.91 3.66 4.10 3.37 2.58
3 Joshua Weigt 1.96   4.08    USA 5.55 5.19 3.64 3.40 1.96
4 Joshua Feran 2.88   4.58    USA 5.01 5.53 6.69 2.88 3.21
5 Luke Garrett 4.46   5.01    USA 5.19 5.47 4.94 4.46 4.91
6 Andrew McCormick 3.82   5.08    USA 5.02 6.40 3.99 3.82 6.24
7 John Brechon 4.43   5.92    USA 6.99 6.03 6.36 4.43 5.37
8 Blake Thompson 4.79   6.12    USA 6.89 6.53 7.21 4.79 4.93
9 Cody Miller 3.49   6.14    USA 5.56 8.86 8.21 4.65 3.49
10 Elliott Perkins 4.35   6.17    USA 6.60 5.68 7.76 6.22 4.35
11 Luke Pearson 4.17   6.19    USA 8.02 5.57 7.16 5.85 4.17
12 Andrew Dundon 4.47   9.33    USA 9.48 DNF 8.72 4.47 9.78
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrew McCormick 2.86   4.69    USA 5.78 4.57 6.28 2.86 3.71
2 Luke Garrett 3.58   4.75    USA 5.05 3.58 5.38 6.51 3.82
3 Stanley Chapel 3.89   5.24    USA 5.99 3.89 5.24 4.50 8.45
4 Paul Mahvi 3.56   5.44    USA 6.04 9.83 5.68 3.56 4.61
5 Anderson Fielding 4.23   5.51    USA 7.36 6.17 4.42 5.94 4.23
6 Blake Thompson 3.85   5.63    USA 8.31 4.59 6.51 5.79 3.85
7 Yuxuan Chen 4.88   5.76    USA 5.62 6.26 5.40 8.30 4.88
8 Joshua Feran 3.38   5.83    USA 7.52 3.38 5.09 5.87 6.54
9 Luke Pearson 4.13   6.30    USA 8.46 4.13 5.10 8.82 5.33
10 Tyler Brodzinski 4.48   6.41    USA 4.48 9.07 8.25 5.85 5.12
11 Charlie Zurowski 6.16   6.80    USA 6.18 7.90 6.16 8.09 6.33
12 Elliott Perkins 3.18   6.95    USA 7.00 3.18 4.88 11.40 8.98
13 David Dixon 6.04   7.27    USA 6.47 8.61 6.04 7.86 7.48
14 Aly Hegazy 5.92   7.49    USA 7.77 8.23 11.38 5.92 6.47
15 James Hildreth 5.93   7.82    USA 5.93 7.08 8.53 9.47 7.85
16 Michael Muething 7.51   8.10    USA 9.70 8.45 7.97 7.88 7.51
17 Samuel Weber 5.78   8.31    USA 6.33 6.27 5.78 18.34 12.34
18 Jacob Grahame 5.37   8.91    USA 10.83 9.14 12.72 6.77 5.37
19 Jacob Nobili 7.03   9.00    USA 13.65 9.02 9.20 7.03 8.79
20 Ethan Cowlbeck 6.46   9.06    USA 8.81 9.52 8.85 10.76 6.46
21 Cody Miller 7.45   9.06    USA 13.45 8.43 7.72 11.03 7.45
22 Ryan Baker 4.59   9.07    USA 9.03 10.11 8.42 4.59 9.75
23 Benjamin Wilson 7.85   9.25    USA 8.32 11.33 11.29 8.15 7.85
24 Miles Lentz 6.55   9.35    USA 11.25 7.45 6.55 9.80 10.80
25 Nathan Houser 6.33   9.50    USA 6.33 13.91 8.80 10.96 8.74
26 Stephen Griggs 7.24   9.56    USA 10.33 8.56 10.48 7.24 9.78
27 Johnathon Gaynor 7.06   9.73    USA 13.88 8.39 7.06 10.61 10.19
28 Nikhil Anderson 4.41   9.80    USA 10.21 4.41 10.87 10.20 9.00
29 Ender Stanford 5.73   9.96    USA 11.52 5.73 6.99 11.37 11.81
30 Michael Conard 7.02   10.09    USA 7.02 10.75 10.41 10.38 9.49
31 Grant Brown 4.71   10.18    USA 9.40 11.17 14.46 4.71 9.98
32 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 9.29   10.26    USA 9.29 10.47 10.01 15.06 10.29
33 Joshua Weigt 8.57   10.48    USA 15.69 10.97 10.63 9.84 8.57
34 James Dean Behrle 7.67   10.52    USA 11.01 12.81 7.67 28.07 7.74
35 Adam Stankiewicz 4.56   10.59    USA 14.41 4.56 11.32 13.80 6.64
36 Andrew Moy 8.21   10.69    USA 15.49 8.21 10.29 11.25 10.52
37 Noah Kolcz 5.87   11.67    USA 10.64 13.01 11.35 5.87 13.96
38 Anthony Segyde 6.86   11.71    USA 19.92 11.53 12.03 6.86 11.58
39 Caleb Weigt 8.20   11.77    USA 10.22 8.20 17.08 12.08 13.00
40 Mukund Rao 10.99   12.10    USA 12.35 10.99 13.69 11.05 12.89
41 Finn X. Gotcher 6.24   12.11    USA 27.60 6.24 11.73 13.48 11.13
42 Andrew Dundon 6.39   12.26    USA 12.12 10.97 6.39 13.68 DNF
43 Joseph Loop 7.61   12.29    USA 14.90 15.48 7.92 14.06 7.61
44 Michael DeLaRosa 9.64   12.62    USA 13.63 9.64 14.50 30.40 9.72
45 Levi Tracy 7.24   12.90    USA 7.24 11.67 16.19 15.93 11.11
46 Ethan Cho 9.97   13.02    USA 13.19 16.37 14.67 11.20 9.97
47 Anderson Valor Hendrix 10.89   13.27    USA 12.66 11.83 15.31 17.85 10.89
48 Brady Mayou 11.85   13.46    USA 12.87 11.85 14.27 18.78 13.23
49 David Piasecki 8.66   13.47    USA 8.66 19.65 12.78 13.05 14.57
50 Will Thompson 12.33   13.51    USA 12.99 12.33 15.72 13.53 14.00
51 Jerry Rosati 7.18   14.45    USA 12.89 15.49 7.18 14.97 17.37
52 Rishabh Ranjan 7.03   14.58    India 17.09 7.03 DNF 15.54 11.11
53 Brandon Ault 9.39   14.70    USA 20.97 10.47 16.82 9.39 16.82
54 Ethan Jewett 9.26   14.75    USA 21.84 16.98 10.16 9.26 17.12
55 Grant Bruns 10.99   14.90    USA 10.99 16.53 18.16 13.40 14.78
56 Ashley Gray 6.60   15.60    USA 6.60 18.24 8.19 22.46 20.38
57 Johnathan Wheeldon 14.73   15.90    USA 14.73 14.79 23.29 17.26 15.65
58 Nash Niemeier 11.98   16.16    USA 15.38 11.98 22.39 17.09 16.02
59 Zachary Garber 6.25   16.28    USA 9.70 20.77 6.25 18.37 DNF
60 Isaac M. Farnsworth 13.07   16.38    USA 19.07 17.79 17.70 13.07 13.65
61 Ryan Chen 14.36   16.45    USA 17.06 17.79 18.26 14.36 14.51
62 Luke Compton 12.33   16.52    USA 19.38 17.08 16.15 16.32 12.33
63 Elias Martin 11.72   16.88    USA 18.30 11.72 17.74 15.04 17.86
64 Tim Krupinski 11.91   17.24    USA 34.20 18.73 19.57 11.91 13.41
65 Alex Herron 14.34   17.30    USA 15.48 19.74 14.34 16.98 19.43
66 Noah Everett Desserich 13.59   17.66    USA 21.17 DNF 13.59 15.24 16.57
67 Josh Bey 12.41   17.84    USA 12.41 12.66 12.54 28.33 33.46
68 Andrew Shattuck 13.40   18.37    USA 19.65 13.40 30.77 21.71 13.74
69 Michael Buoni 11.82   18.40    USA 20.85 11.82 DNF 15.72 18.62
70 Ty Portzen 13.41   18.93    USA 14.57 DNF 13.41 26.17 16.04
71 Andrew J. Smith IV 15.40   19.95    USA 17.96 15.40 25.80 24.01 17.88
72 Zachary Giesken 15.94   20.60    USA 18.75 24.45 DNF 15.94 18.61
73 Esteban Arenas 9.02   20.88    USA 9.44 DNF 37.84 9.02 15.36
74 Noah Dwyer 7.38   21.05    USA 38.35 17.81 18.90 26.45 7.38
75 Ryan Doyle 13.12   22.87    USA 27.59 20.30 20.72 DNF 13.12
76 Jacob Albrecht 11.68   23.46    USA 26.92 18.72 11.68 49.74 24.75
77 Josiah Rajasingh 23.75   29.19    India 28.18 23.75 33.87 25.51 DNF
78 Wyatt Surgener 25.54   31.97    USA 25.54 26.07 36.06 33.77 45.59
79 Desmond Christopher Jasurda 26.21   32.38    USA 33.40 26.21 31.06 DNF 32.67
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anderson Fielding 4.32   4.72    USA 5.00 4.93 4.32 4.47 4.76
2 Stanley Chapel 3.93   5.47    USA 3.93 5.77 5.07 5.57 10.32
3 Luke Garrett 4.97   5.68    USA 5.42 4.97 5.98 7.73 5.63
4 Andrew McCormick 3.72   5.73    USA 5.58 3.72 7.31 5.63 5.97
5 Tyler Brodzinski 4.83   6.09    USA 6.61 4.83 9.02 5.42 6.25
6 Paul Mahvi 5.45   6.16    USA 7.30 5.49 9.03 5.45 5.70
7 Blake Thompson 5.44   6.30    USA DNF 6.89 6.27 5.44 5.73
8 Yuxuan Chen 6.55   6.81    USA 7.09 6.55 6.75 8.18 6.60
9 Joshua Feran 5.58   7.04    USA 6.62 5.58 6.59 7.92 8.99
10 Elliott Perkins 4.44   7.44    USA 7.77 4.44 6.75 9.81 7.81
11 Charlie Zurowski 5.16   7.94    USA 7.08 5.16 8.44 8.31 10.85
12 Luke Pearson 6.27   7.95    USA 7.78 6.27 9.60 7.99 8.09
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 8.60   11.37    USA 8.60 10.35 11.37 12.88 12.39
2 Nathan Dwyer 10.95   13.17    USA 10.95 12.11 16.01 14.42 12.97
3 Blake Thompson 11.42   14.07    USA 11.61 17.13 13.46 11.42 19.99
4 Luke Garrett 13.42   14.92    USA 13.42 14.52 14.06 17.66 16.18
5 Andrew McCormick 9.46   15.86    USA 12.75 18.96 18.53 9.46 16.31
6 Stephen Griggs 14.58   18.48    USA 14.58 14.74 19.88 20.82 32.04
7 Anderson Fielding 14.30   20.08    USA 20.54 36.59 14.30 19.24 20.45
8 Luke Griesser 14.99   20.17    USA 21.58 14.99 22.49 24.73 16.44
9 Paul Mahvi 16.46   20.78    USA 16.46 20.47 17.54 24.33 24.91
10 Miles Lentz 19.23   22.28    USA 19.23 31.76 20.74 22.35 23.76
11 Elliott Perkins 19.48   24.21    USA 24.09 28.92 19.48 19.61 35.78
12 Joshua Feran 18.20   24.98    USA 18.20 DNF 23.74 20.93 30.26
13 Luke Pearson 21.94   27.13    USA 21.94 33.76 26.84 22.47 32.08
14 Aly Hegazy 25.69   28.32    USA 27.12 30.41 27.43 25.69 36.76
15 Mark Boyanowski 22.22   28.83    USA 22.22 28.56 34.45 23.49 42.44
16 Michael DeLaRosa 21.47   32.42    USA 43.43 28.96 28.85 21.47 39.45
17 Noah Everett Desserich 21.34   35.21    USA 33.17 35.10 1:00.91 21.34 37.36
18 James Dean Behrle 29.80   36.17    USA 29.80 39.80 34.31 37.81 36.39
19 Mike Hughey 28.97   41.65    USA 38.72 47.40 28.97 38.83 48.70
20 David Dixon 36.71   45.77    USA 36.71 47.59 47.65 DNF 42.06
21 Jacob Grahame 26.09   46.19    USA 26.09 48.27 34.57 55.72 DNF
22 Ender Stanford 39.51   55.36    USA 1:08.94 39.51 56.68 54.00 55.41
23 Samuel Weber 34.00   1:00.32    USA 34.00 1:18.19 1:06.54 1:05.91 48.52
24 Grant Bruns 27.22   DNF    USA DNF 39.33 58.84 DNF 27.22
25 Michael Conard 48.43      USA 57.58 48.43
26 George Clark 53.43      USA 53.43 53.47
27 Nathan Houser 55.10      USA 55.10 DNF
28 Nicolas Aliaga 56.01      USA 1:02.32 56.01
29 Zachary Giesken 1:03.58      USA 1:03.58 DNF
30 Michael Chalfant 1:16.59      USA 1:38.50 1:16.59
31 Ryan Chen 1:33.14      USA 1:33.14 DNF
32 Will Thompson DNF      USA DNF DNF
32 Andrew Shattuck DNF      USA DNF DNF
32 Josh Bey DNF      USA DNF DNF
32 Finn X. Gotcher DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 7.78   10.16    USA 9.94 7.78 11.38 9.16 12.42
2 Nathan Dwyer 8.95   12.41    USA 11.55 8.95 14.26 16.13 11.42
3 Luke Garrett 11.28   17.27    USA 17.83 11.28 18.97 15.96 18.01
4 Blake Thompson 11.18   17.62    USA 18.22 11.18 15.60 19.04 23.36
5 Andrew McCormick 14.75   17.90    USA 14.75 15.84 23.23 16.04 21.81
6 Stephen Griggs 14.27   17.94    USA 20.81 14.27 15.86 23.19 17.15
7 Miles Lentz 15.76   19.42    USA 18.66 15.76 22.84 19.24 20.35
8 Luke Griesser 17.26   20.17    USA 20.18 18.42 21.91 17.26 28.00
9 Anderson Fielding 14.63   21.62    USA 23.43 20.96 14.63 26.58 20.47
10 Paul Mahvi 17.43   23.78    USA 17.43 23.59 21.68 26.06 32.79
11 Elliott Perkins 15.21   25.22    USA 23.02 15.21 30.83 25.14 27.49
12 Joshua Feran 15.33   31.24    USA 31.62 15.33 41.14 26.66 35.44
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mark Boyanowski 2:51.21   DNF    USA DNF 3:53.99 2:51.21
2 Joshua Feran 5:40.20   6:40.80    USA 6:59.39 7:22.81 5:40.20
3 Mike Hughey 6:45.48   DNF    USA 6:45.48 7:36.21 DNF
4 Stanley Chapel DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Nathan Dwyer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
4 James Hildreth DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Zachary Zurawski DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mike Hughey 13:10.00   DNF    USA 13:10.00 DNF DNF
2 Zachary Zurawski 17:54.00   DNF    USA DNF 17:54.00 DNS
3 Stanley Chapel DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Joshua Feran DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Mark Boyanowski DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mark Boyanowski 40/52 59:32      USA 40/52 59:32
2 Mike Hughey 15/16 57:55      USA 15/16 57:55
3 Joshua Feran 9/10 50:47      USA 9/10 50:47
4 Zachary Zurawski 8/12 42:08      USA 8/12 42:08
5 Andrew Vauter 5/7 48:37      USA 5/7 48:37
6 Ryan DeLine 5/8 43:46      USA 5/8 43:46
7 Stanley Chapel DNF      USA DNF
7 Stephen Griggs DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 R' D2 F2 L2 B2 R U2 L B2 U' L' B R2 U' L2 R2 B' D R
A #2 D2 F2 R2 B2 R' B2 R2 D2 R2 D' L B' F L2 D' R F2 D' F2 U'
A #3 B2 L2 F2 L D2 R U2 L R F U' B' U2 B2 U' L R' U B
A #4 B2 D' F2 R U2 L B' R2 L' F R' D2 L2 B' U2 B R2 F2
A #5 U R' F D' R' U2 D' R2 F R' B2 U2 F2 B2 R F2 L B2 D2 L'
A Ex#1 R2 F2 U' R2 D L2 D R2 U2 R' F' R' F R2 D' L F' R2 D U2
A Ex#2 R' B2 U2 R' B2 F2 R2 F2 U2 L' U' F2 U R' D2 B' L B2 F2
B #1 F2 R2 B F2 R2 U2 R2 D2 B D2 U' R F' U2 B' U' R2 B' L' U2
B #2 F L2 U2 F U2 F U2 L2 F2 R' D' U F L' R2 F' U R B' L'
B #3 R L' F' L B' L B2 U' B' D L2 F' D2 F' L2 B2 R2 F' D2 B2
B #4 R F2 D R' D' L' F D2 R F' U2 L2 D' F2 R2 D R2 L2 D
B #5 L' D F2 R' L F' D R' L F B2 L2 F D2 B' L2 B D2 R2 D2
B Ex#1 D R2 B2 D' R2 F2 D' F2 R2 U' B' L' B' R' B' D B2 F U' F2
B Ex#2 B2 F2 R D2 L2 R F2 R U2 B2 F R' U' F2 L R2 U2 B U' F2
C #1 F' D' R2 L U' R D2 R2 B U' R2 D2 F2 R' F2 R' B2 R2 U2 L' U2
C #2 D2 F R B' R2 D' F L U D F' R2 B D2 R2 B R2 L2 U2 F'
C #3 U2 D2 F' R L2 U2 B U D L' F' D2 F' R2 D2 F' U2 B2 R2 D2 B
C #4 F2 L' U2 D R D L B' D' F2 L D2 L U2 L B2 D2 F2 R' D2
C #5 R' F D' F2 R' F B' U D B2 R F2 U F2 L2 D2 R2 L2 B2 U2
C Ex#1 R2 D2 R2 F' L2 F D2 B' D2 U2 B' D' B U B R B R2 D' F2 L
C Ex#2 F' D L U2 F D' F' L F' U' L D2 B' R2 L2 D2 F R2 U2 F'
D #1 L2 D2 L U2 F2 D2 F2 L' U2 R F U R2 D F' D2 U2 F' D2
D #2 L2 R' F2 U2 B2 U2 L B2 F2 L2 U2 F' L' U F' U B L U2
D #3 L2 F2 U' B2 F2 L2 F2 U F D' L B2 F D L' F' D' U2 B2
D #4 F' B' L' F' R' B' U D' R2 F R2 L' B2 R L2 D2 R D2 B2 D2 B2
D #5 B2 D2 R' U2 L B2 U2 L B2 R' B2 U' B' U' L' R2 D' B' L2
D Ex#1 U' L U2 F' D L B U' F B R U' L2 F2 R2 U' B2 U2 D
D Ex#2 U2 L2 B D2 B' R2 F L B F2 L' R D L2 R2 B R' D
E #1 B R2 F R2 D2 B U2 B U2 R2 U2 L B' U' L' R' B D F R' B2
E #2 U R U2 R D2 L' D2 L' U' F D2 R2 U2 R2 D' R2 F2 R2
E #3 B' R2 B2 R2 U2 F R2 F D' U2 B D B2 D2 F' U2 R' F' R
E #4 D' B2 U2 F2 R2 D2 U' R' F2 D2 B D L' U' L2 D2 R' U
E #5 F2 L2 B2 R2 U2 L2 D2 U' R' D' B' R2 F L D R' F' R2 U'
E Ex#1 B F U2 L2 B D2 R2 D2 B2 D2 F2 R B U' B D R' F D' L' D2
E Ex#2 F' L2 D F R D R' U R L' U2 R2 D F2 D R2 B2 R2 U D
F #1 D2 R' D2 F2 D2 L' B2 L' B2 R F R' D2 U' R' D' R' D' U2 B'
F #2 L2 F2 U2 R' U2 R D2 B2 F2 L2 R' U' F' R2 D U B' U2 L B
F #3 L' B L' F' R' F2 U' F D2 R F2 L2 U' D' F2 U' L2 D R2
F #4 B2 U L2 F2 R2 B2 R2 D' L2 B D2 L' F' R2 U R' F2 R' B' L'
F #5 L2 B2 L2 F' U2 B2 D2 L' R2 F D U2 L2 B2 U' L' D' R
F Ex#1 R' D' B L' D L2 B' D2 L' U' R2 F L2 D2 R2 B' U2 F' D2 F
F Ex#2 D R' U' R2 L U2 R2 F D' L F U L2 U' R2 B2 L2 F2 L2
G #1 L' U2 L D2 L2 R' F2 U2 R D2 B' U2 L' F D F' D2 R' U2
G #2 D2 B D2 B2 U2 B' L2 B L2 U' B U F' L U B' D L' B'
G #3 L B' L D' L' F D' F' D R U B L2 D2 B2 L2 D2 F B'
G #4 R U2 F2 R U2 R' D2 L2 U L' R' U R F2 U F' R D L'
G #5 F B R D2 F' B2 U' D' F D' F2 L2 F2 R2 F2 D B2 U' L2
G Ex#1 L2 R2 F R2 B R2 F' R U L U2 R2 D' F R' F D' B
G Ex#2 F2 D' U2 L2 F2 D L2 R2 D2 U' F' R D2 U F' L2 B2 U R' B
H #1 L D2 R2 F2 L F U2 R' U B2 L' D2 L' U2 L F2 D2 R F2 U2
H #2 R2 U2 R2 B2 F2 D2 U R2 U F' L2 R' F' U R2 D2 L B R' U2
H #3 B2 D F2 L2 B R2 U2 R D' F D2 B2 R B2 L U2 D2 F2 U2 R' D2
H #4 L2 D2 U F2 U' L D2 U B2 L R D2 B' R2 D' F2
H #5 U' B2 R2 D2 L2 D' B2 D B2 D' L2 F D' U2 B' L R' F' R D
H Ex#1 F2 R2 D' L2 D L2 B2 D2 B L' F L F L2 D U B R' D2
H Ex#2 L' U2 L2 U2 B2 U2 R F2 D2 R' B' F L B U' F2 D2 U L
I #1 U2 L2 U F2 D U' B2 L' B' F2 R2 U2 L' D U' F' R' U
I #2 F' L2 F2 L2 F U2 B' D2 F' U2 R2 U' L R2 D2 F' L2 U F' D F
I #3 U' D' B' R L D R' F D' B' U B2 U2 R2 L2 B2 R2 D L2 D F2
I #4 B2 F2 D2 R2 D' F2 R2 U B2 U F' L D2 L' D2 R2 U' R' U R2
I #5 R' L B U F' R D' R' F B2 L2 F' B2 R2 L2 U2 B' D2
I Ex#1 L B' D' F U2 B D R U' B' U' L2 B2 L2 D' R2 F2 U B2 D2
I Ex#2 D' L2 B2 U' R2 F2 U' L2 U' R2 B' F2 D2 L' D' B2 R2 U2 R2 F'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D R2 U' L2 D U2 F2 D2 R2 F L2 R' F2 R' U B' D F' L2
A #2 B' L2 F L2 U2 B L2 B2 U' L' D2 F2 D2 L R' F D2 L2
A #3 D2 F R2 U2 L2 F U2 B D2 U B2 D2 L' D' R U' B L2 B
A #4 F2 D' F2 D U2 R2 U' L2 B R' D2 L D B2 F R F D' R'
A #5 B' L U D2 L' U2 R' B R L' B2 U' B2 R2 U F2 D' R2 U
A Ex#1 R2 B2 D2 B2 D L2 D2 U2 F' D2 R' U L2 D' L' D L2 B D2
A Ex#2 B F R2 B' D2 L2 D2 B' F2 L' U B2 R' D2 U' L F' D L'
B #1 R2 F2 D2 L' R2 D2 B2 R' F' L U' B U L U F2 L U' R'
B #2 F2 D2 L2 D2 B' D2 B D2 R2 F' R2 U' R F R2 B D' R' D2 F
B #3 B2 R' D2 U2 R2 B2 D2 L' R2 F' D2 F U F L' R D B U2
B #4 R2 F' L2 F2 D2 R' U' F B U2 R' U D' R2 D B2 U' B2 R2 B2
B #5 R B2 U2 L F D F R F2 U' B' D F2 L2 D L2 D2 R2 B2 U'
B Ex#1 F2 U' F2 U R2 F2 D2 L2 D' F D' U L R' B D' B D B L'
B Ex#2 U F2 L' U R' L' U2 B U2 L B2 R2 U' L2 B2 U B2 D2 L2
C #1 B' D2 F2 L2 D2 B2 U2 F U2 L F2 U' L2 F' R F' D' L' B' F'
C #2 L D2 F2 D2 F2 R' B2 R' D2 L B L' B2 U2 B' F' D F' R2
C #3 R U' B' U L2 B' U2 D' F D2 L U2 F2 U2 B2 R' F2 D2 L'
C #4 D2 R' U2 L F2 D2 F2 U2 L B2 U R' B' F2 D' B' D2 F2 D'
C #5 F2 U2 B2 R U2 L' U2 L2 D2 R D R2 B D' R' F2 L2 D B U
C Ex#1 D R2 F U' D' R' L B R F2 D L2 B2 D' B2 U' D2 L2 U2 F2
C Ex#2 B F' L2 B' R2 D2 F2 R2 D B D' R' U2 L' D2 R B' L2 F
D #1 D2 R' B D2 R' L F D B R U' B2 U R2 U2 B2 D' F2 D F2
D #2 F R F B2 L2 F' L U2 F' D' F2 D2 B2 R D2 L' F2 R D2 L
D #3 R' D2 R' B2 R F2 L R D2 F' D R' F2 U2 R B U B2 U L'
D #4 D2 F2 L D2 R F D' R F D2 R2 D B2 L2 U' B2 D L2 D R2
D #5 F2 L2 U B2 U R2 D' L2 R' B2 R B' U2 F D2 U' L' U2 B
D Ex#1 F R2 B D2 R2 U' R' D' R B' R2 F2 L D2 R2 B2 R2 F2 B2
D Ex#2 L2 F2 L2 U2 L2 R2 F' D2 R2 F D L F' R' U' B R' U R D
E #1 D2 F2 D2 F' D2 L2 F' L2 B R D' B' U' R D' F' D2 R2 B' D2
E #2 D2 L' U2 R F2 L' B2 F2 L2 B2 D' F2 U' B D' U F L' R2 F
E #3 U B2 U2 B2 U L2 R2 U B2 U2 R' B U' B' L F L B L' B'
E #4 L B2 F2 R' D2 B2 D2 R' F2 R' U2 B' L' R F' L U R2 F2 L
E #5 B2 R U2 L D2 R F2 L U2 R' D2 B D F' D R2 D L D2 U2 L'
E Ex#1 B2 D2 L R2 D2 U2 R' D2 U2 B2 D R2 B' L' F' U2 L' D2 U B'
E Ex#2 L2 D' B2 D2 F2 D B2 F2 D' L' B D L' D' U' B' D B U
F #1 D' F2 U F2 L2 R2 U L2 R' D R F R' B' R2 U2 F2 L' D
F #2 F2 R' U2 F2 D2 L F2 R' B2 L' D L2 R D B F2 R2 F D2 B2
F #3 R2 U L2 D2 U' L2 U' B2 U' R2 U' B' U' F' R' B' F' L2 F
F #4 D2 L2 U' B2 D L2 U B D' L' R' D B U R2 F L F2
F #5 D2 L2 B2 U2 R2 B2 F' R2 B' L F2 D L U2 B' L F U2 B2
F Ex#1 D' F2 R D2 B R2 U2 D' R2 L F2 B U2 F' B2 R2 B2 U2 R2 U2
F Ex#2 D2 L' D2 B2 R B2 R U2 B2 D F' D' L2 D2 B' U L2 D' F2
G #1 L2 F2 L' B U R' U2 F D2 L U B2 U L2 D F2 L2 F2 R2 F2
G #2 L2 U' L' U F2 R' F2 B' U' L2 U2 F L2 F' L2 B' U2 B L2 B'
G #3 B2 U F2 L D' L B' R' L2 F R2 U2 L F2 B2 R U2 L F2 B2 R'
G #4 F' D2 U2 B2 R2 F' R2 F' R U2 B U L D2 F D U' L' U
G #5 D2 R2 B' D L F2 R2 F B D' L2 D2 L U2 R' B2 R' D2 L
G Ex#1 U R2 U2 L2 F2 D R2 B2 U F D' L' B2 L' F2 U2 B' L D' R
G Ex#2 U' B2 R2 D2 U R2 U R2 B R2 D L2 B F' L' D' U F L'
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R D2 L B2 U2 R2 D2 B' L R2 B2 U2 B' D' L' R B F'
A #2 R D2 L F2 R2 U2 D' B R' U' B R2 D2 R2 L2 F' R2 U2 R2
A #3 U2 L2 B' D2 F L2 B D2 F U2 B2 D' B' L F R' B' L2 F U' R2
A #4 U' F2 U' B2 D2 R2 B2 L2 B2 D' R D2 L F U2 L D' B R U
A #5 L2 D R2 D F2 U L2 F2 D' B L D R2 B' R2 F D2 L R U'
A Ex#1 F2 D L2 D2 B2 F2 D B2 D' R U' L2 R2 D2 L B' U' F' D' R
A Ex#2 B' U2 L' D' R2 B2 U2 L U2 B' R2 U2 F2 U B2 D R2 B2 U
B #1 R2 U2 F D2 R2 B2 F R2 B' D' F' U F' D B U' R F2 U2
B #2 R2 U B2 R2 U F2 U' B2 D' B' R2 B' U B D U' L B' D F2
B #3 F2 U' F L U F' L' D' R L' B' D2 L2 U B2 D2 L2 F2 D' F2
B #4 D' R D B2 D2 L2 U' B' R' U' R' D2 R' L' B2 D2 L2 U2 L2
B #5 U' L' B L' F' R2 D R2 U' D2 R2 B R2 L2 D2 F2 R2 F' L2
B Ex#1 D B' U D2 R F2 U R2 F D' F L2 U2 B L2 F2 U2 B'
B Ex#2 U2 L' F' U B R B' L F' U F2 R2 B2 R2 D' R2 B2 D' B2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B2 U B2 L2 D2 U B2 L D' B' R2 B' D' B' U2 F2 L' B2
A #2 D' L2 D B2 D L2 D L2 D2 F D F' D' L' D' R D2 L D2
A #3 B2 D2 F L2 D2 B U2 F D2 U2 B2 L D2 R F D' R2 D2 L'
A #4 R2 B' L2 F' L2 R2 B' U2 B U' R F' U R' D L2 F' D2 R' B2
A #5 F U' R D R2 U2 B' U B L B2 U2 L2 B2 U2 B R2 D2 L2 U2 B
A Ex#1 D U2 F2 D' F2 R2 U2 L2 R2 F' D B R' F2 R2 D' L2 F L F2
A Ex#2 U' B2 L2 D' L2 D B2 L2 D B' F' L2 B2 R' F U L2 D F L2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F' U2 R U' R U2 R2 U' F2
A #2 R' U' R U' R U2 R U' R' F U'
A #3 U2 R U2 R' F R2 U' R2 U2 R U
A #4 U F U' F2 U' R U R' U' R U'
A #5 R' U' F U2 F U2 F U2 F U' R2
A Ex#1 R U' F' R2 F2 U' R U R U' R
A Ex#2 U R' U' R U2 R' U' F' R F' R
B #1 R2 U' R2 U2 R2 F U2 F' R U' R
B #2 R' U2 R U2 R' U' F R' F' U2 R
B #3 U R' U' R U R' U' F U2 F2 R
B #4 U R' F' U2 F U F U2 R2 U2 R'
B #5 U2 R' U' R U' R' U F U' F R2
B Ex#1 U R' U2 R U2 R2 U' F U' R2 F'
B Ex#2 R' U' R2 F' U2 R' U2 R' U F2 U'
C #1 R' F R2 F' R2 F U' R2 U' R U'
C #2 R U' F R U2 R U' R' U2 R U2
C #3 U' R U' F R U R' U2 F' U2 F'
C #4 R F R U2 R' U2 R U R2 F R
C #5 U R' U2 R F U2 F U2 F' U2 R'
C Ex#1 R F' R2 F R U2 R' U2 F U2 R'
C Ex#2 U' F U2 F R2 U' R2 U R U2 R'
D #1 R U' F U2 F R2 U' R' U R' U
D #2 R' U' F U R2 U R U2 R2 F U2
D #3 R' F U' R U' F R U2 R' F U2
D #4 R U' R' U2 R' U R' U F U' R2
D #5 U' R U2 R' U' R' U' F U2 F' U
D Ex#1 U' R' U2 F U' F U2 F2 R' F R
D Ex#2 U' R' F' R U2 R' U2 R F U' F'
E #1 R' F U' R2 U2 R' U R' U' F2 U'
E #2 U2 R2 U2 R U' R F' U R' U2 F
E #3 U F R U R' U' F2 U' F R U'
E #4 R' U R2 U' R' U F' U' R U2 R'
E #5 R' U2 F U2 F' U F' U R U' R'
E Ex#1 R F U2 F U' R F R2 U2 R' U'
E Ex#2 R' U' F' R U R' F U' F2 U F'
F #1 U R U2 R' U R' U' R2 F' U2 R
F #2 R' U' R2 U' R2 F R U' R' U2 R'
F #3 R' F' U2 R2 F' U' R2 U2 R U' R
F #4 R U' R2 U2 F U' F' U F' R U'
F #5 R' F U' R U' R U2 R2 F2 R2 U'
F Ex#1 U R' F R' F U2 R2 U' F' R2 F
F Ex#2 U' R' U' F' R U' R' F U' R U'
G #1 U R' U2 F' U2 R U2 R U' F U'
G #2 R' U' R U' R F U' R U' R' U
G #3 U' R' U2 R' U' F U' F U2 F' U2
G #4 R' F' U' R U R' F U' F2 U2 R2
G #5 R2 U' F R U' R U' R' U R' U
G Ex#1 R' F' U' F R U R2 F U' R U'
G Ex#2 U' F' U2 R2 F2 R U' R U' F U2
H #1 U R' U' R U' R U2 F R U R
H #2 R' U' R U' F2 R U' R' U' R U'
H #3 U2 F' U' R2 U' F R2 U2 R2 U' F'
H #4 F R U' R U' R2 F' U R U R'
H #5 R' U2 F R' U' F U' F R2 U' R'
H Ex#1 R' U' F U2 R U R' U F U2 R
H Ex#2 U' R' U' R2 U' R2 F' R2 F' R' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 R' U2 F R U2 R' U R' F
A #2 R2 U' F' U2 R2 F' R U2 R' U' F
A #3 U' R' U R' F U' R U2 R F' R'
A #4 F' R' U' R F' U' R' U2 R' U' R
A #5 U R' F R' F R' F U' F U2 R
A Ex#1 U R U' R' U2 R2 U' R U' R F
A Ex#2 U' R2 U' R U' R' F' U' F U' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 U F2 U2 R2 D' L2 F2 U' F2 L D2 B D' B R2 U' R B Uw2 R' F' Rw2 F B' R' L Uw2 Rw2 B' U2 L' Uw' B2 L D2 B' Fw' Uw2 Rw U' Fw Uw U' D2
A #2 F D' R' U2 F2 L B U2 R B U2 R2 D B2 D' U2 B2 R2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 F' L F R' Uw2 Fw2 L U2 F2 R F Uw' D' F L Rw' F' Uw' F D2 R2 Uw2 U
A #3 U2 D L2 D F2 U' F2 R2 B2 F2 L' U B F U2 D' L B2 R' U' Uw2 Rw2 L' F' Uw2 F2 Uw2 L' Fw2 L' U2 F B' D' Fw2 Uw Rw2 U2 R Fw' U L' Uw Rw Uw2 Rw
A #4 B2 L' F2 R2 F2 L' D2 F2 R D2 R' D L' F U D' F2 D' L F R' Rw2 Fw2 R2 Fw2 B D F' Uw2 Rw2 F' D F' Rw' D2 L2 U' R' Fw' D2 F Rw Uw2 Rw2 R D'
A #5 U2 L2 D2 F2 R' B2 L U2 B' L' R2 D R2 B' U L2 B' L B2 Rw2 Fw2 L Fw2 U2 F L2 B D2 Rw2 B2 L' B' Uw R2 U2 L Fw' Uw' Fw2 D B L' Uw2 B
A Ex#1 R2 F' D' B' U F2 L2 U' R' U B2 U2 F2 L2 F2 R2 L' B2 R' U2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 R F L Uw2 L' R D2 L Fw2 L2 Fw2 Uw' R U L' F U Fw2 Uw Fw R' Uw' F R
A Ex#2 L' D2 L D2 F2 L2 D2 B2 R D2 L' F L' U L2 F2 U' B' F D' R2 Uw2 Rw2 F' R Uw2 L2 Uw2 L' U2 B L2 B Uw D' R2 Uw F2 Fw' Rw' R2 Fw' D Rw2 D2
B #1 D2 R2 D R2 D F2 D' L2 U2 F' B' L D' R D' F' L' U2 L Uw2 Fw2 D2 B' L2 D' B R2 Fw2 D' B' U' Rw D B Uw2 F' L F2 U' Uw R F Rw Uw'
B #2 U2 B2 D L2 D2 B2 R2 B2 L2 U' R2 B D2 R' F' L2 D' R' L' D L' Uw2 B' U' L2 F' Uw2 D Fw2 D2 F D2 Rw D' B2 L R D2 Uw B2 L Uw Rw B R' F
B #3 D2 B2 R2 U2 B2 R' F2 L2 U2 B F2 U' B' L F' U R U R' D' Uw2 L' F' B' Uw2 L Uw2 Fw2 F' R' Uw2 Rw2 Uw' R2 B D2 L' B' D2 Fw' L2 D' Rw D' Rw2
B #4 L' B2 U2 L' F2 D2 U2 R D2 L2 D2 U' F2 B' L2 U F L' U2 B2 L Uw2 F L2 B2 L' Uw2 R L Fw2 L2 B' Uw L' U' Rw2 Uw U D' B2 Rw' Fw' Uw' Rw U2
B #5 L' D' B2 R F2 R2 D' B' U' F' D B2 D' R2 U F2 U' F2 L2 U' Rw2 D Fw2 Uw2 B' L2 U F2 R2 F' Rw2 B' U2 L F2 U' Fw Rw' D2 F U Rw2 Uw U'
B Ex#1 D' F2 D R2 F2 D L2 D2 B2 D2 R B R' U2 F2 U L B2 F' D Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 L2 R F' D2 F' L2 Fw2 B2 Uw D F2 D' L2 Uw2 Fw L2 Uw' D' R Fw2 L
B Ex#2 B2 L2 U R2 D2 R2 F2 R D R L' D2 F' L2 B' L' B2 D Fw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 R D2 U' Fw2 R' D2 Rw2 D' F2 Fw' L F' D' Fw' U' Rw' Uw' Rw R U2 Fw F'
C #1 L2 D2 R2 F2 D' B2 U D2 F2 U2 F2 L' F2 D' B L' D F D R B Fw2 Rw2 R2 B Uw2 B' Uw2 D' R2 F D' B' Rw' F R B D' Rw2 L' Fw R' Uw Fw2 Rw' L'
C #2 F2 L' B2 U2 B2 F2 L D2 R' U2 F' L' R' U R' U2 L2 B2 L U2 Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 R B2 L Uw2 F Uw2 B' D2 Rw2 D L2 B' Uw Rw2 B U' Rw Fw2 F Uw Rw B'
C #3 L2 B2 U2 F' D2 B L2 D2 B' L2 B' D R L B2 D' F R2 L' F2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 L' B' R2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L' B L2 Uw F' D2 L F2 R' Uw Fw U2 Rw B Uw' B'
C #4 L B2 D U2 F R F D2 U2 B D2 B2 R2 B2 L U2 R' F2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 B' U D2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 D' B2 F D Rw F Uw2 R' F2 L' Fw D L Fw' Uw F' R2
C #5 R D2 B2 F2 R L2 F2 R U2 L2 U2 B' R U B2 D R' U2 R' F2 Fw2 D Fw2 B' F2 D Fw2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 F' B Rw R' B' Uw2 U2 L' Uw Fw' Uw R D Fw' F2
C Ex#1 D' R2 F2 L2 F2 D' R2 U R2 B2 R F' B' U D2 L D B' D' F Uw2 L2 B R' L2 Fw2 Uw2 B' R' U2 B L2 Fw2 Uw' F D Rw2 B' Rw' F' Uw D2 R' U' Rw'
C Ex#2 D' R2 L2 U R2 U2 L2 D' F2 R2 L U' F D' U B2 U2 R2 F D Fw2 Uw2 U R Fw2 D2 L' D' R2 D2 Rw2 L2 B2 Fw R Fw Rw2 B D' L' Uw' Rw' Uw2 B' R'
D #1 B' U' F2 R' B2 U B' D' B2 D L' F2 D2 L2 F2 R F2 Uw2 R' Fw2 R U R D Rw2 F2 D L2 U' Fw D2 R D U2 Fw' Rw' Uw2 F' U Rw' L' U'
D #2 L2 F L2 R2 D2 B D2 L2 F U2 B2 U' L' U F' B2 L' D2 B' U' Fw2 L D' R2 Uw2 L' F2 R2 U2 Rw2 D' L Uw2 Fw' U2 L Fw F2 Rw F2 U' Fw Uw2 F2 L2
D #3 U2 R2 D' B2 L2 R2 U' B2 R2 F2 U2 R' B R2 D U' F D L' D Fw2 Rw2 U F U Fw2 Uw2 R2 B2 F Rw2 D B2 Rw D' L' U Rw L' Fw' Rw2 R2 Fw' F' Rw'
D #4 U F' D2 R D U2 F2 D' L2 F' D2 L U2 B2 F2 L' B2 L2 U2 Rw2 B Uw2 L Uw2 U2 Rw2 F2 B2 R2 L Fw2 Uw' Rw2 L' B' Uw D2 B Rw' D B' R2 F'
D #5 D2 B2 L F2 L' R' B2 R F' D2 F L U' F' U L2 R' F' Fw2 Uw2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Rw2 F R2 D Fw2 D2 F' Rw' F' L' D2 Uw' R2 B Rw2 U' L' Fw Uw
D Ex#1 U' R D2 L2 B2 D' B' U2 B2 U' R2 D2 F L2 F U2 F' L2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 R' D' F2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 U R2 D2 Fw L' F2 Rw2 D' Fw' Uw' B2 L2 Fw' F Rw Fw'
D Ex#2 U2 B2 R U2 R2 D2 L' F2 L2 B' D F' D2 U L' F' L' U' B' R Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 D' R' D2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 F2 Fw' Uw2 R2 Fw' D' F' D2 Rw' Uw' U Fw' Rw L
E #1 R U' D' R2 U2 L B L D' L2 B2 U' L2 U F2 D2 L2 B2 U Rw2 U2 Rw2 B' D' Fw2 Rw2 F Rw2 D' L2 D Rw' F L2 D2 Rw2 Uw' L2 U2 Rw Uw Rw R F
E #2 L2 F2 U' F D U2 B2 R F' D' U2 B2 L' D2 L B2 L R F2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 D' R' Fw2 R U' Rw2 R2 U L D2 B' R Fw' F Uw2 Rw Uw Fw B' R2 Uw F
E #3 D U R' U' B D2 R F' D2 L' D2 L2 R2 D' F2 U' R2 B2 U2 F2 Fw2 R' Uw2 D2 Rw2 D' F2 B2 L D' R U2 B D Rw2 Fw' L F' Rw2 U' Rw D2 U Rw F2 U
E #4 B2 U2 B U2 B U2 R2 U2 B L' F2 D R' B2 U2 B2 R2 U L2 Rw2 D B2 D' Fw2 Uw2 R U' L' Uw2 R2 L2 Fw Uw2 D R2 F L' Rw Uw Fw B L' F Rw2
E #5 F2 D' F2 D' R2 B2 D' L2 U2 L' D B' L F D U' B' L D2 U' Uw2 B Uw2 D' Fw2 D' Rw2 F' L2 U2 D F D2 Rw' L' D R Fw' F2 Uw Fw Uw2 Rw' U
E Ex#1 F' B' R' D F R U2 B' U D L2 B2 D2 F2 L' B2 R' F2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 L U R2 D2 B2 L Uw2 B2 Rw2 R2 Fw R' U' B2 Uw2 D' B2 U' Rw D Fw2 Uw' L'
E Ex#2 R2 B' U F' D2 L' D L2 D R' L2 F R2 B D2 B' D2 B R2 B' Rw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 B' Rw2 D' Rw2 U' L2 F B2 D2 Rw' Uw2 F2 U F Fw U' B' Rw2 Uw' Rw U2 Fw2
F #1 L2 F2 D B2 R2 D2 L2 U B2 D2 B' L' B U' R D2 L2 U2 D2 F' Fw2 Rw2 B' R2 Uw2 U B2 U Fw2 D F Uw2 B Rw' Uw2 B2 R B R' Uw' L Fw' F2 R2 Uw Fw' Rw2
F #2 B' R2 F' D2 B' L2 R2 B2 L U2 R' D' U' B2 R' B2 R' B' R Uw2 Rw2 U2 R B' Uw2 Fw2 B2 R' D2 F L R2 Uw B F R2 U' Fw2 R' Fw Uw' Rw2 D2
F #3 D' B U' L2 F R' B' D2 L' D F2 L2 B2 L B2 R' F2 L2 B2 D2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 Fw2 F' L' D2 R2 Fw2 L' F B2 Uw' R' F' Uw2 Fw2 Rw F' Uw2 L' Fw' L' Fw
F #4 B2 D' L2 B2 L2 U2 L2 U' L2 B' U2 F' D L' F' U' B2 L D2 Fw2 R' Fw2 F2 L' Uw2 Fw2 D' F2 R D' U2 Fw' L' F' Uw2 Fw2 B' Rw' Uw U2 Fw Uw R D2
F #5 R F2 L2 D2 F2 R' U2 L' F2 D' B2 F2 R2 D' F U' B R' U' Fw2 D' R L2 Uw2 D' Fw2 U' L Fw2 D' U' Fw' R F' D' F' Uw2 B' Rw' R2 F Uw' U L
F Ex#1 U' F R' U R' L D' U' B D2 R U2 R D2 R' B2 R' L2 Rw2 F' U Rw2 B Rw2 D' Rw2 F Rw2 Uw2 U' F' Rw Uw2 L2 D2 R' F' D Fw' Uw' D' Fw' L'
F Ex#2 D2 L2 F2 D F2 U R2 B2 U2 L' U' R B R D2 L F' L2 B D2 Rw2 U Fw2 Uw2 F L2 Uw2 U F' D2 B F' Rw F2 U L2 R2 D2 Fw U' Rw' F' D' L' Uw F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' L B' D F U' B' U L R2 D2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U2 B2 Uw2 L F2 Uw2 Rw2 R' U' R2 Uw2 Fw2 B2 R F U R' D Fw F' Rw' D Rw2 Uw Fw L' F
A #2 D2 F2 L U2 R' F2 L2 D2 F2 R B2 D L B' D' B' U' F' U' L R Uw2 R B2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 F Uw2 Rw2 F L2 R2 U' F2 Uw Rw2 B R' Fw Uw Rw D Fw Uw2 Fw'
A #3 D2 R2 F2 U B2 R2 D L2 D' F' D L' D' L2 B L U' L R2 Fw2 U Fw2 B' R2 F' Uw2 B' D2 Fw2 F2 U' Rw' Uw2 R U Rw U2 Fw R Uw2 R2 B' Uw R2
A #4 R2 D B' F U2 R' F' L2 D' F' L2 D2 U2 B2 U2 R' B2 F2 U2 R' Uw2 Rw2 L' U Rw2 U' B2 L2 Fw2 U R2 Uw2 Fw' D' R2 Fw F L' Uw' Fw' Uw F2 U2 Rw R
A #5 D B2 L' F' R2 F2 U' L U F' R2 F2 D2 F U2 F B' U2 L2 Rw2 F2 B' Rw2 L2 D' B Uw2 U' F' L2 Fw2 Rw' R D Fw2 Rw Fw2 L Uw' L2 Uw' U Fw' U'
A Ex#1 F2 R' B2 R2 F2 D2 F2 L F' U2 F' L' F' L2 B U' B2 D2 Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 U F' B' U' F U2 Rw Uw2 D' B2 U L2 Fw' Uw' Fw Uw2 L' D2 B2
A Ex#2 R2 U2 B D' L' U R2 F2 U F2 R2 B2 L2 F U2 B2 L2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 U' F' Uw2 U' L2 Fw2 F' R2 Uw2 U F' Rw B' L' B' Uw Rw L' Fw' L2 Uw Rw L
B #1 F' R' U' R D' R2 D2 L2 F' B2 L D2 U2 L U2 R' D2 B2 L2 F2 Rw2 B' Uw2 R' D2 F2 R' Uw2 R' F L R' Uw' B D2 R2 B' Rw2 R Fw Rw R' Uw' U' Rw B2
B #2 R2 U' F' R U2 B' R2 L' B2 D' R' F2 L2 F2 U2 R D2 F2 L' F2 L Uw2 B R2 Fw2 Uw2 U Fw2 L2 D B L2 D2 Rw' B U' B F2 Uw B2 F Uw2 Fw R' Uw2 L2
B #3 F U2 R2 B' U2 B U2 F2 D2 F D R L U2 B' R F2 R U' L Uw2 Fw2 L Fw2 D U Fw2 F2 R' Fw2 L U2 B D Fw B2 R D Uw R Uw Fw' L' Uw Fw
B #4 B L' F2 U F2 R' U2 F D2 B R F2 L' F2 U2 F2 U2 R L2 D2 Rw2 B2 F' U R2 D' Fw2 B D Rw2 F2 Uw2 Rw D F R' B Uw2 D2 Fw' Uw' D' F Rw' R' B
B #5 D2 B' L2 B U2 F D2 B2 L2 D2 R' B' L2 B2 L2 D2 U' R F' B' Rw2 B F' U Rw2 B' D F Rw2 D Fw2 D F' Rw D2 B D2 Uw' Rw' R2 B' Uw U Rw Fw'
B Ex#1 D2 B' D2 L2 F R2 L2 F L2 B' D2 R' D B L2 B U' R' B' L U' Fw2 Rw2 L' B L R Fw2 B Uw2 D2 Rw2 R2 F Uw R Uw2 B L2 R2 Fw Rw' Uw B2 Rw2 Uw D
B Ex#2 R F' L2 U L' F U' B2 R D' F2 L2 D2 B L2 R2 B' Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 L2 B' Rw2 B2 Rw2 R2 D' B Uw2 Rw B2 D F L' R Fw' U L D' Fw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L2 D2 B' L2 R2 F R2 F' U' L' F L U D R U' F2 D2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U' B' R2 Fw2 F L2 F2 Rw D L Uw2 Rw U' Rw D' R Uw Fw' D2 Rw
A #2 R2 F2 B2 L D2 R2 B2 D2 F2 U' L R' U R F D L' F' U2 Uw2 Rw2 D' F2 L Uw2 L' D F2 L B2 D Fw Uw2 D F' L2 Fw' L Uw' Fw2 R Fw Uw2 Rw2
A #3 R2 U2 F' L2 U2 B2 L2 B L2 D2 L B' U' D2 F D' F2 B2 L' B' Rw2 Uw2 F Rw2 B R2 L F L2 B Uw2 L' Uw' Rw2 F' Uw' Fw' Uw B2 U L' Fw' L2 U
A #4 L F2 U2 R2 U2 R U2 L B2 R' D R2 F U2 B F2 D' B' L2 B Fw2 R B F' Uw2 F2 L Uw2 B2 F' R2 L' D2 Uw' Rw2 B' Uw' B' Fw' L2 Fw F' Rw' F2 L'
A #5 L2 U2 F L2 R2 D2 L2 F2 L2 B' D' L B2 U2 B L' R F D' R' Uw2 B D' U Fw2 F' U Rw2 Fw2 B R2 D' Rw F B2 D B2 Rw' Fw' U' R' Uw D2 Fw' L Uw2
A Ex#1 L' D U2 B' U2 R2 B L' B D B2 U2 L2 F2 L D2 L' B2 D2 L Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 F U' R2 Uw2 Rw2 B' U' F B2 R' U' B2 Rw Uw' L' Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Rw R' D
A Ex#2 L F R D' F2 D F' L B D' B' L2 D2 B' R2 F R2 U2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 F U2 Rw2 D2 R2 F Uw2 U' B2 D2 L' U2 Rw Fw2 U' Fw' B Uw Rw B2 L Uw' R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' Rw2 Lw2 Bw L D U2 Lw B2 Bw' U Dw2 Rw' L2 B Rw2 F Bw Rw2 Lw' Fw' Dw U' Bw L' Lw Uw' B' F' Bw' R2 Fw R2 D' F Bw2 D2 B' Bw2 U Fw' Lw' B' Dw' Uw2 Fw' Bw' Rw' Dw' Rw2 U2 Fw' U' Dw2 B2 Rw U2 R Bw' F
A #2 F Dw Uw D2 L' B L2 D Lw2 Fw2 D' Lw2 Fw F U Bw F' R2 F Dw2 F2 Lw' R U2 Dw' F' R' Bw' F' U Uw F2 B' Fw Lw' B Dw' Fw2 U Uw2 D Bw Dw' Lw L2 Dw Bw R Bw' R' L2 D' B2 D2 B L Lw Dw' L' B2
A #3 Dw L2 Fw' L' Uw2 D' Bw2 L2 F2 B' Rw D R2 U L Dw R' D2 Dw Lw Dw' R F2 B D R' L Lw' Dw2 Lw2 F' L Uw2 R2 Bw Uw Rw2 Fw2 F' Bw' Rw Fw2 L2 F' Dw' R' F' R F Uw' D' Fw Dw2 R D Uw2 B' R2 Lw D2
A #4 R' B Uw Dw2 F Fw2 L' F2 U2 R2 Dw' Bw2 D R' L2 Fw2 D B U' Lw2 L2 R2 F Dw L' B2 D' Dw' Rw' R L' Fw U R' L' Dw2 Bw2 Lw' R2 U' F Bw2 Rw B' Uw' Fw F2 Rw D2 Bw2 U' D Rw2 Dw' L Rw2 F Rw2 Lw Bw2
A #5 D Rw Dw' L Rw2 F D R' B2 L Bw' Dw U Fw2 F' U' L2 B2 R2 F Fw2 Dw F2 Uw U2 Rw Dw U Fw2 Rw' L2 B D2 Bw' Fw' R' Lw2 Fw L' R' Fw' Bw Rw2 U Uw' F2 Dw' Lw' Dw2 Bw U2 Fw' R2 Uw Lw2 Rw Fw' Bw Dw2 Rw'
A Ex#1 D' R Bw' F' R' Rw' Fw2 Rw2 Lw Dw' F' Fw U R' Lw' B R2 B Uw' B2 U Rw2 Uw Fw2 L' Bw L R Lw Bw R Lw2 Bw2 R Fw' Dw U2 D Lw' Fw' F Rw F2 Uw B Uw F2 Bw' B2 L2 Rw Lw2 B Fw2 Dw Uw2 D Lw Bw' B
A Ex#2 D U2 Dw Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 L Dw' U' D2 Fw B F2 Uw Fw Uw Lw' Dw' Uw L F2 B Rw' B' R Lw Dw2 Uw2 B2 Dw' Bw' Uw2 Fw2 Bw Uw2 B R2 Fw2 U Rw Lw2 Fw' Uw' Rw Fw Lw Bw' L' R' Fw' Uw Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 Dw' Rw' Lw' Uw' F'
B #1 Dw' L F Bw2 U' Uw2 F' Rw Bw2 U Rw' D2 L B2 L2 Lw' D' Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 B2 R' Dw Lw' R2 Dw Rw U2 F2 Rw Dw2 F' L' Fw Rw2 D Dw Lw B R' Bw' Uw L' U' B2 Bw L F2 U Lw' Uw2 Fw' Bw' D F Lw Dw2
B #2 F' D Uw2 F D Lw Fw U' L' Dw' Rw B' Lw2 R Bw' L2 Fw' Bw' Lw Dw2 D' Fw Lw D' L Dw' Lw2 Dw Bw2 Dw' F R2 Dw R L' Bw U2 L2 Lw2 Uw2 Fw' Bw2 Rw Bw' Dw F2 U Fw U' Rw2 F' Lw2 B Dw' U L Rw' U Rw' Bw
B #3 U2 B2 R Dw' R' Rw2 Uw Bw' U2 Lw L B L Lw2 R2 Dw' Uw2 Rw F Dw2 D' B2 Lw Rw R L Bw B' Uw L2 B' Fw U2 R Dw' Uw B2 Bw' U2 Fw2 Dw Fw' L2 R Lw2 Uw2 R2 Bw' B' U' Dw2 Lw' U2 Lw2 L2 U Uw2 L' F2 D
B #4 L' Dw F2 U' Bw2 Dw' L Bw R2 Fw Rw' Uw2 Lw Bw R' D' Rw2 R2 Bw2 Dw Lw R B L Dw U Uw Fw Lw L' Rw R' U' Lw' B2 F U' Uw R Dw' U' D' R F2 Bw2 L U Uw' Lw L2 Rw' Bw' R Rw2 F Fw L' Bw' Lw2 Fw
B #5 B' Fw' L Fw' Dw2 Bw Dw' B Dw L' Dw2 U2 Lw2 D2 F' Fw Lw F' Bw Lw' Uw2 Rw2 F' L U' Dw Lw' Bw2 D' Rw Lw' F Fw2 Lw Fw D L' Rw R Lw U B' Fw2 Bw2 F' Uw2 Bw' Fw Dw Uw L Rw Lw2 R' F Rw' L' Dw' L' Fw'
B Ex#1 F2 R B Lw Uw2 Lw' Fw R D Fw' Bw2 L' Dw' Fw' Dw2 R' D' Fw' Lw L2 Dw Rw2 Lw2 D' Rw2 L Fw Dw' L F Rw' Bw Lw Bw Lw' Uw U2 R2 Lw2 D Lw' Dw L2 Dw2 Bw Dw' Rw2 F Rw2 Lw U2 Dw' D' Lw Uw' B Uw U' F' Rw'
B Ex#2 F2 Uw R Rw' B2 D Uw2 Dw2 U Lw' R2 D' Lw' L2 R' D Lw2 F2 D2 R Uw' Fw' B' Rw R' L' B U' Bw F2 B' U2 R2 D' Rw2 U F R2 Rw2 U2 Dw' Fw' U2 Lw' Uw F2 Uw' Dw2 L Rw' B' U' D Rw' Dw' D R2 Bw D Lw2
C #1 Uw Dw2 L2 D' Dw2 Bw2 B2 F L Lw' R B2 R2 Lw' Rw2 L2 B2 L Dw' Fw2 Dw' Lw B2 Uw2 R' Rw2 U' F Dw' R Rw B' L' R2 Rw2 Fw Uw' R2 Bw' Fw2 Lw U' F' U2 Uw F2 R2 Lw Bw' R' U D Uw' F' U' Fw' R Bw' U' L2
C #2 Rw2 U' R' Lw' D2 L B L Rw2 F Rw D Lw L R' Uw2 F' B Uw' F' Fw2 Rw2 F' U F' Bw B2 Fw' Dw' U' Fw2 L' F2 B Lw R Dw' L2 Uw2 Dw Lw Rw2 Bw' R2 Dw2 Rw' Fw2 D' L2 R2 U2 Lw L' Uw' Dw' U R U2 Lw B
C #3 Bw2 Dw' U2 L F2 Uw2 D U2 Lw F' R' Rw' D' F R Bw2 U' Rw' R Fw2 R' F2 D F' Uw' L' Rw' Uw Bw' B' R' U2 R B Dw D' R Fw2 R Fw2 Lw2 Dw Rw' Bw' L2 Lw2 R' F2 Dw Lw' B' Fw L' R2 Bw Fw B2 L' Fw' L'
C #4 B2 Uw2 B' Lw2 Rw2 R2 B U2 Uw Lw2 L' B2 D' Bw2 Lw' Uw2 L2 Uw' B2 L B R2 F2 Uw B' R Rw' L' Uw Bw2 R' F L B2 Fw2 Dw U Bw L2 Dw Rw Dw' R' L D2 R D Bw' R Lw2 Uw Dw2 F Rw Bw Lw Bw D2 F2 Rw2
C #5 Lw' Uw2 L Bw Dw' R' D Lw L2 R' Rw2 B L2 U2 Rw D2 Dw' U Lw2 L' Rw' Bw' R' L2 B2 U' L2 D' B2 L Bw Dw L2 B2 U2 Rw' R' Uw L' Fw' F' L U' Bw U2 Dw2 Uw Fw' D' L U' F Rw F Dw L' U2 Bw2 Fw' D'
C Ex#1 L' Uw' Rw U' Uw2 Rw' F2 R' F' Uw U Dw' Fw2 Lw' F' B2 Fw2 D2 F2 Lw' Rw F' Lw' F' Bw' U L D2 Dw R' Bw Rw R F2 B2 Dw Fw2 R2 Fw2 Rw F2 U' F' L Fw' B2 Uw Fw2 Lw' D' B Dw2 Rw2 Fw' D2 Lw' Rw Fw Dw' U
C Ex#2 D Lw' B' L2 U F R Rw2 U' Uw L' D' B2 D Lw2 Fw2 Rw' Dw2 F2 Rw B2 Rw' Dw2 Uw' L R Rw Bw D' Fw' Rw Fw F L' Bw' R2 D2 Uw' Fw' D Rw D F Bw U2 Rw2 U' Dw Uw2 Rw2 R2 U Lw' Rw Fw R' B2 Uw' F R2
D #1 R2 Bw' Dw' F D2 Uw2 F Rw Lw2 U F' Fw2 Dw2 B2 Dw2 L U' B2 U B2 R D U2 B2 U2 Lw2 L Bw' F' D2 U' Rw2 Uw' Dw' B D' R2 D Fw2 D2 Bw Rw Uw2 L' R' Fw' Lw2 Bw2 R2 U2 R' B' F' Uw2 Bw' R F Bw2 L' U'
D #2 Dw L Dw F' Bw2 Dw' R2 D2 B Uw2 U' Fw D2 Rw' F Bw2 Rw' F2 R2 B Lw' Dw' Uw' D' Bw2 L' U' Uw2 Bw2 Uw L B2 F' Rw2 L B' Dw2 F Bw' D2 F' Dw' Fw2 U R' Bw2 Fw' Rw' L' R Fw' D Dw' F' U' Uw' R2 U2 Fw' B2
D #3 L Bw Fw' F2 Dw2 D2 Uw F2 Lw' Dw' B' Lw2 Dw2 B R' U2 F2 Uw Lw D' F R2 Fw' F' Bw' Lw' R' B U Rw D Lw' Bw2 Uw2 L F2 B R' Rw' Dw2 D F' U R2 Bw' Lw' F B' Bw2 Dw2 Rw' R D L2 D' Lw2 Fw2 R2 Uw' D
D #4 Bw' Uw' U Rw' Uw Dw2 F2 Fw R2 Lw' F Lw Dw' Fw' L Rw2 D' R2 F' Rw F Rw U L' F' Bw D2 Lw D' Rw2 U' B2 Bw L' Bw2 F' U' Lw2 D Rw Dw D Lw Bw' B' L2 U' Uw' B' Dw R Fw L R Rw' B2 Lw' D' F2 Bw2
D #5 L' Fw Dw L' F2 Rw2 B2 R Fw' Uw' F2 L F' B Rw' Bw' L Rw R Lw' U' Bw' Lw2 D2 F' D2 Rw U' Rw' F2 B' U' D Uw2 B' Rw Dw Bw' Rw F2 U' Lw R L2 Dw2 Fw2 L' U' Rw U2 Bw2 R' Dw2 U2 Uw2 Bw2 L' Uw' L2 Lw2
D Ex#1 Fw Uw2 Fw Lw2 F' U Uw2 D2 Dw' Rw' Uw' L2 Fw2 Bw' B Lw' Bw2 R Fw' Dw' U' Uw B2 Bw2 D' Fw2 Rw2 U2 F Lw' Bw2 U' F' Lw2 L2 Bw Rw2 B2 Lw2 B2 F D2 Uw2 Fw Rw B U Fw' U' Dw F2 R' Fw2 Rw R' Uw Dw' L' B L2
D Ex#2 L' Bw R2 Bw Lw L' F' Lw2 Dw2 R' Uw Rw2 R Lw U2 Rw' D' Fw' B Dw2 R' Uw' D' F Rw2 L Bw' F Lw Bw2 U' R' U B2 Dw' F' Bw2 R Fw Uw' D2 Dw' Bw2 Dw2 B2 Dw Rw' D F B2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw' Dw2 Uw2 L Bw' U D2 R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 B Fw' Dw2 Uw2 Fw' Dw2 U' Rw' Dw2 F2 L2 F2 Rw' U' Rw L B2 Dw D2 U2 L Uw Fw2 Dw Rw Bw R' Lw2 Rw' Fw' Uw D L D Uw2 U2 Lw2 Uw F U B' Dw' B' Bw2 U2 R2 Rw2 Uw' Dw D U F2 U' Rw B D' Uw' U2 Dw
A #2 Rw Uw2 R Bw2 Fw' Lw2 L2 Uw Bw2 L U Fw Lw L Uw U L2 Rw D U F2 Dw R2 U' Lw U' B' R U' D R' Uw' Dw' Rw Bw2 Dw' B2 Fw R Uw D Dw' L2 Rw2 Dw Rw2 Fw' D F B' Rw2 Uw R2 Rw Uw2 D' L' D2 L Dw2
A #3 F' U2 B2 D2 Lw' L2 Rw D' R Dw' U' B' F D' Fw2 F2 Dw' R' F R Dw' B2 U' Uw2 Fw' Dw2 R2 Fw2 Bw' Dw D2 R' L D Bw' U Bw' Uw' L2 B Fw Uw B2 L' Uw2 B2 D2 U L Fw2 Lw' F2 Uw F' Dw' Rw2 U Fw' D2 R'
A #4 B2 D2 B2 U Bw' F R B' F Lw' Rw F2 D' Fw2 D2 Fw Uw2 Bw2 D2 Uw2 L' U' Fw R Dw B Dw2 Lw Fw' B' F2 Uw2 D Lw' R' D L' Fw F' L2 B F2 Bw' D2 Lw R' Uw2 R2 Fw2 Lw F Uw2 B2 Fw2 Dw Lw' U L2 Dw' B'
A #5 D' F' R' Dw F Rw2 R' Bw' D U' Uw2 Dw2 L2 Fw' L' Dw2 U Uw2 R Dw Bw Rw2 Bw2 Uw' R2 Dw' Lw' Rw Uw Dw' U2 B2 Rw2 Fw' Uw' L Fw U2 L' Bw2 B F2 Uw' U Lw Uw' R D2 B' L Dw Lw R' D' R Fw2 Lw2 U' F Bw2
A Ex#1 Fw2 Dw L2 Bw2 Uw' Bw Fw U2 Lw2 L D' L Fw' B Lw Fw2 R Bw' Uw Rw Fw B2 Dw2 Lw2 Rw' Fw2 Rw' Dw U' L2 U Rw Fw' B2 D2 Rw2 Fw' Lw' F2 Fw' B Bw' L Fw B2 U' Fw B' R2 D R2 F2 L Lw' D2 L' R' U Dw2 R
A Ex#2 Lw2 D Uw B U2 Lw2 B2 F Fw Bw' Rw Fw2 Lw' Rw2 U2 Dw R B L2 R' Lw U2 R2 Rw2 L' F Uw2 L' R' F' Rw' Bw2 Fw Uw L' Rw' Fw F D' L' Dw' Lw F2 Rw' Dw' Lw' Rw2 F' D' Lw Dw U' Lw2 Rw U2 B2 F Fw D Rw2
B #1 Lw' F B' Dw Lw' Uw2 D F' L2 Bw' Rw' Lw2 R Fw Bw' B2 L Fw2 R2 U Fw2 Uw' F Uw Lw2 Fw2 F L2 Uw' Bw Lw' Fw F' Uw Dw' F2 R B' Uw Lw2 B Rw Bw2 Rw2 Uw D R Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 U Bw2 Uw Rw2 Dw Rw B2 Bw2 Lw Dw2
B #2 R2 Rw L U Bw' D' Rw' F Fw2 U' Bw2 F' L' Uw' L B L F' Fw' Bw' D' B Uw' B2 Dw' B D' Lw' Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 D2 Fw2 R F2 Bw' Fw2 Lw2 Fw' B' Rw Lw2 R U' Dw D' Rw' Uw2 R B2 Lw2 Fw L Uw' U L' Fw' U2 Bw2 Dw
B #3 Rw2 Bw Uw B2 Fw2 Rw2 Bw Dw' D U2 Rw2 F2 D2 Fw' D Bw2 B2 U' B Rw F' D2 Bw2 Uw' Fw' Lw Uw Rw2 Uw B2 Bw2 U' Bw F' Uw' Dw' B2 R B2 Bw Fw Rw R B R' F Bw2 Uw' B' F Dw' U B Bw Fw D Fw2 Lw F' B2
B #4 R2 Bw' U2 F' U2 D2 Fw R2 D2 Fw R U Lw2 L U Rw2 D Fw2 U Rw2 U Bw' Rw' Uw' L U' Lw B' D Fw' F2 R Lw' Bw Fw L' Rw U Rw Lw Fw B Lw' L Uw2 Fw2 Uw B Uw Bw2 Uw2 B L' Lw2 Dw' Lw2 U B Fw2 Uw
B #5 Lw2 L F Bw' Rw' B2 L' Bw' Fw R Rw' Dw2 F' Fw' D' Rw' B2 F L D2 L' B' F U' R' L2 B' U' Rw Lw2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw2 Dw Uw' D Fw R F' B2 Fw2 Dw' U' D L' U2 D2 Uw2 L2 Uw F Dw2 D L2 Dw' Lw R' U' Dw L
B Ex#1 Dw Bw2 L R' Rw2 Uw Fw2 Lw2 Rw' Dw Uw2 L' Dw Lw2 F2 Fw2 Bw U Dw Lw2 B Uw Lw2 U Lw2 Dw Lw R2 D' Bw' Fw2 U Fw Lw2 Uw2 Lw2 R2 Fw Bw Rw' Lw2 Uw2 Rw' Fw2 Rw L' B' L2 B' Rw' D Fw' L F2 L2 Uw D2 L' B2 L'
B Ex#2 B2 D2 B2 Rw' Bw' B R2 L Uw B' Dw' Lw2 F2 R' U Lw2 Bw F Dw2 R' Bw2 Uw2 Dw2 R B2 Fw Bw2 Uw2 Lw' B2 Rw' U' B2 U B L' Rw' Uw2 Fw' U' B Fw' U' Rw2 F L Fw2 Dw2 Fw' Uw' B F2 Rw L R2 U2 D L2 U2 Lw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R' Dw2 D2 F' U Lw2 Dw2 U2 L' Uw Fw2 R Rw L' Lw Fw' R2 U2 B2 F' U2 Uw F' Lw' Fw2 Dw' Fw' Rw' L2 Lw2 D' Dw2 Rw' Uw2 U B2 Uw2 R2 L D F U' F2 Lw' Bw2 Lw Uw' D F' L' Dw' Lw D Bw D2 L' B2 Bw2 U'
A #2 Fw' R Rw' U2 Rw' Lw' Fw' Uw' F B Dw F2 Lw2 L Dw' Lw2 Rw2 Bw' R2 B2 Bw' U L' F2 R B' U Rw2 Bw' R' Fw' Rw2 R' U' Lw R2 Uw Bw2 L' F D' R' Bw2 F R2 B U' R' U2 R2 Lw2 D Fw2 B Lw Uw' Lw' L2 Rw2 Fw2
A #3 Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 B2 Uw' Fw2 U Bw2 Rw' Fw B L B' L2 Dw R' D Dw Uw B Dw B' Fw2 Rw' Lw L' Bw2 Lw' F' Dw2 Bw' L2 Lw' Uw2 U B' Fw' Lw R' U F2 Bw Dw2 Bw D' R2 Dw Rw' L2 F Uw' D' Lw2 R2 U' Dw2 Rw Lw2 F' B2
A #4 Bw' B' Dw D' B Dw' R D2 U2 Bw R2 Lw2 L' U' Bw F2 U Bw R B' Lw B Dw2 L Fw' Lw B' U' Dw' R Rw F Lw Rw L2 Dw' B2 Bw D Bw2 Rw Bw2 B2 F2 R' L' U Dw Bw' F Lw2 Dw' Uw' U L Dw' B' Fw U' Fw2
A #5 F' U Dw' Lw' Dw2 D2 L U2 F' R' F' Rw2 R' Lw2 U Dw' Lw' Dw2 B2 Rw' Bw2 F2 Lw2 Dw2 R Uw R U2 F' D2 Rw L D2 Bw Lw' R2 D2 R Uw2 F' Rw2 F' R Bw2 D Fw2 Dw' U Fw F Dw' Lw L' Uw2 F2 R' Fw Uw2 Rw' F'
A Ex#1 Uw Dw2 F' Dw Fw2 Dw2 R2 Bw Lw Rw2 Uw' L2 Bw B Rw' Lw2 F' Lw' F' Fw L B' D R2 Rw L Dw2 D R' U2 D' L2 F Fw2 B' Lw Fw2 Uw Fw Dw' Fw R2 B' Lw' Bw D2 R' Uw' Dw B2 Rw2 L B' U2 Rw2 L2 U L2 Lw2 Fw
A Ex#2 F' Bw' R2 Uw' Rw2 Lw R L U' Dw2 Lw2 B2 Dw R' Dw' Fw' Bw' L Uw F B2 Rw' B2 Bw Fw R Dw' R' Lw L' D L D F2 Dw Fw2 D' U2 Lw2 Uw2 L' Lw2 B2 F2 U2 Bw2 Rw' U2 Bw2 Fw F U D2 Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 U' Lw F Bw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 R2 B2 Uw2 D Fw2 Lw' R2 3Fw2 U R2 3Fw2 3Rw' D' Fw2 F B' 3Fw' U' F' 3Rw2 Rw' U2 3Fw L' 3Rw' U' Lw' Uw R2 3Rw' 3Fw' L' 3Rw' F Uw' Rw' Bw D B U' Fw Bw 3Rw Dw2 D' Fw' Dw2 R' B F Fw' 3Rw' Lw R' F2 Lw' Fw Rw' D' Lw 3Uw' F' 3Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 L Fw Dw' 3Fw F2 B Uw Lw 3Uw Dw2 B2 Bw2 3Fw' Lw'
A #2 U 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Rw B U' Rw 3Uw Fw' Bw' B' R' D R' Uw' D' Dw' 3Rw2 B D2 F Fw' Lw R2 3Fw 3Rw' R Fw2 F' L' F2 3Uw Bw2 Uw B' Lw2 D' U Fw' Lw Dw' 3Rw D' L Fw L' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw F2 Dw Uw Fw2 L2 Lw D Lw' R B' Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw2 Fw U' 3Uw2 F R D' Rw' B2 R2 Uw 3Rw Fw U2 Dw'
A #3 B2 Uw2 Bw2 Dw Rw Uw2 D2 U L' 3Uw 3Fw U Lw' F U2 3Fw2 3Uw2 R Bw2 D2 Dw' F2 3Uw' U' Lw' L R' U Dw D' Fw' 3Fw' Dw' Bw Lw' Dw B2 Uw Rw2 Lw' 3Fw Fw' R2 Lw' 3Fw 3Rw' Dw Uw' 3Fw' Rw B2 Lw D2 Bw' Rw 3Uw' 3Rw Dw2 U' 3Rw2 Dw2 B2 R' L' Fw R Lw L 3Rw U2 Fw 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw2 R2 B R' 3Fw' B Dw'
A Ex#1 Rw2 F' 3Fw Rw F B' 3Rw2 U' Bw2 Fw2 B2 D2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw' Uw' B' 3Uw2 3Fw Lw D2 Rw2 Lw L Bw' Rw2 L' R2 Fw' B 3Uw2 Lw' U2 D2 3Uw2 Bw2 B2 D U2 R L2 Uw' R' U' B2 R2 3Uw2 Fw2 L D Fw2 Rw' D B 3Rw' F' 3Fw 3Uw' Bw U2 3Fw' F2 Lw2 3Uw L2 Rw' 3Uw Rw2 B' F2 D' Lw 3Fw' 3Rw Dw Fw2 B2 Lw2 Bw' L
A Ex#2 R Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 D2 Lw' U2 F' D 3Uw R' Uw' Rw' Uw2 3Fw' B F2 Rw Dw2 Bw2 Uw2 R2 D' B' Dw 3Uw' Fw2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Rw L B2 U D 3Uw2 Dw F2 R2 F' 3Fw2 Uw2 B' Dw' Bw R D 3Rw2 Lw Dw' Rw2 D2 Dw Uw' Rw Uw' D R' L2 Dw Fw2 Bw Dw B U' Dw2 3Rw2 Rw' Lw L' R' Dw' Lw Bw2 R' 3Rw' 3Fw' F2 Lw R2 Rw2
B #1 Bw' 3Uw2 D2 F2 Uw Dw 3Uw2 Bw D2 Uw2 B 3Rw' 3Uw' D B2 Rw L' 3Fw Bw2 Fw Dw2 B2 3Rw Rw2 U' 3Uw' D' R L Bw 3Uw' Dw2 Rw2 L' Lw' B2 3Rw Uw2 3Fw2 Lw R2 U B' R B' Lw Bw2 U2 Uw' Rw' Bw2 L' 3Fw' Uw' Fw 3Rw Lw2 R' 3Uw' L2 Uw U2 Dw Bw' F2 3Fw' L 3Fw' R Rw' B2 F' D' U' Dw' Lw D2 B' F2 3Fw
B #2 Lw' 3Fw2 D U' F2 Uw2 Bw B' Lw' 3Fw2 Bw R' Fw' 3Fw F2 3Uw' R' F B' 3Uw Uw' F' B' 3Rw Uw Lw2 L2 Uw2 B Dw' 3Fw' Uw 3Rw2 Fw' R' Bw' Lw2 Uw2 F 3Fw' B' Dw2 Lw' L2 F' Dw2 3Rw R2 Uw' L' Uw 3Fw Lw2 U 3Uw L2 Dw Fw' 3Rw2 Dw Bw' Dw' L' Uw2 Fw' Rw 3Uw2 Bw2 Fw' 3Uw' Lw2 Bw2 R' 3Rw2 D2 B' U D' Dw 3Rw
B #3 U2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw' Rw 3Fw' Lw Uw R' 3Fw' B2 Rw F Uw L2 Bw R Dw B' F' Fw2 Rw 3Uw' F Lw2 3Fw' D' Bw D' Lw2 R 3Uw' Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw Fw' D F' U2 3Rw' D' 3Fw' U2 3Uw2 3Rw R2 B' L' 3Rw Dw B2 Fw 3Uw 3Fw' L Bw' 3Rw' F2 3Rw2 Uw' Lw' Rw2 Fw' 3Fw2 Uw B 3Fw' Dw B2 Uw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Fw' L2 Lw B2 Lw2 B2
B Ex#1 R Bw2 Lw2 D' F Bw2 Uw R' Rw' Dw' R2 3Fw Dw' B U2 Rw' L2 R2 Dw' 3Fw' Dw2 Fw2 Rw' 3Uw2 Rw Uw' B Rw Lw Fw U2 Uw Lw2 F2 Lw2 Fw' 3Uw' B2 Uw' L' D' R' L' Uw 3Uw2 3Fw' Uw Dw2 3Rw Dw Lw2 Rw2 3Uw2 Uw R2 B Uw' 3Rw2 R F' Dw Lw' Fw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Lw' Rw2 3Uw' Lw' L' R2 3Fw2 B R U2 L R 3Uw2 U F
B Ex#2 Uw' F2 Lw' U Lw 3Fw' D' 3Rw2 3Uw' U D2 R' D Dw2 L' 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw D' B' Bw Dw' Bw' L' 3Rw Uw D' Lw 3Fw F Fw2 3Uw R2 Fw' U' Rw' Bw U' F' 3Uw Rw' U2 R' B2 L D U2 3Uw' Fw' F2 L' D2 L' 3Rw F Dw' Bw2 Rw 3Rw2 3Uw' Fw2 F2 3Fw U 3Fw' L 3Rw Bw' Dw2 D' L2 Dw' U2 D' Bw2 Lw Dw' 3Uw U' Fw
C #1 R 3Uw Uw2 B F2 Lw D' Uw2 Rw' Bw2 Dw D2 Lw' Dw' Lw2 Rw' U2 Bw2 L2 F' D2 F' Bw Uw' Fw2 R' Bw2 3Fw2 Dw U' L2 Lw Fw' Lw2 U2 3Fw U' L' Rw' 3Rw 3Uw U' D' R' U2 D' Lw 3Uw Uw' Fw L2 B Fw' Dw' 3Uw' Fw' Lw 3Rw L2 U Dw 3Fw2 3Rw Lw2 Rw2 U R' 3Fw 3Rw Lw U 3Fw2 3Rw 3Fw' Fw' Bw Rw R F2 Rw
C #2 D2 Fw D' U Rw' Dw2 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw B' L D' 3Rw Uw Rw' B 3Fw' 3Rw R 3Fw' R Rw Bw2 Rw2 L2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 Bw L Fw' B2 3Fw2 Bw2 Dw U Lw D' 3Rw Fw R2 B L' D Bw2 Fw R' D2 L R' F' Uw2 Fw2 B L2 Lw' Fw2 B' U' R' Fw2 Uw2 F' Lw 3Rw' D2 3Rw' Bw' Uw Fw' Lw2 3Fw Uw' U D2 L' U' Rw'
C #3 F2 U2 Lw' Bw R U2 F Dw Bw L Dw' U Bw Dw' 3Fw L2 B2 Rw 3Rw' U' Fw B Rw Lw F2 U F' B' Fw Bw' Lw' Bw' Dw' B' Rw2 D' Fw' 3Rw Uw Fw 3Uw' Fw' F2 U2 Bw' R' Dw' L Rw' B2 3Rw' Lw U2 Dw2 Uw2 3Uw' Bw2 R U Uw 3Rw U2 R' 3Rw' D R' B2 Bw' L2 B2 R Rw Fw' R Bw L2 Rw Fw L R'
C Ex#1 R' Rw Fw' 3Fw' B2 Rw' F Rw L2 Dw' D2 3Rw R' D2 U Rw2 L' F2 U' Lw2 Fw2 3Rw Bw2 3Fw2 Lw' Dw2 Bw' U2 3Fw' 3Uw Fw2 U2 Bw 3Uw' 3Rw Dw' Rw R U2 R2 U Fw R' L 3Fw U Bw2 3Uw' Dw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 D' F Uw' Rw F' Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 B2 F' D L' U F2 Rw' B2 Lw' Uw Dw' U' D' F L' Dw' F R' Fw Lw2 U'
C Ex#2 B2 Bw' 3Fw2 D2 L Dw' Rw' Lw L' R2 Bw' 3Fw' D' R Rw F2 D' 3Fw2 U2 R' F B2 Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Bw2 R' D' B Fw' 3Rw' Lw2 L' D' 3Uw' L2 3Uw2 U' D Lw2 Rw2 F' L' 3Uw Fw2 D' R' 3Uw2 L2 B' Bw 3Uw 3Fw 3Rw2 B2 F' 3Uw2 F2 3Uw' F' R' D L2 3Fw' Rw' Uw' Bw D' 3Uw' U Rw' Lw 3Fw Dw F' D Lw2 Dw2 U' D
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 F2 B2 R' 3Uw' 3Fw' Lw2 D Bw' L2 Fw D 3Rw Bw2 Fw2 Uw' D' U Bw2 F' Rw R2 Bw 3Rw Rw' B2 Bw D' B Bw' U2 Rw D2 F L U' Fw' 3Uw2 L2 F' Rw 3Fw2 L2 Bw' D B2 Fw' Rw2 Fw U Lw U Fw2 Rw B' Fw Lw' R Rw2 U' F2 3Uw' Dw U2 Bw' Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw' R' Rw Lw L' Uw' Rw' Uw R2 Rw2 Bw' Rw2 Fw2
A #2 3Fw F' Dw' B' Lw 3Fw2 F2 D2 F' Dw2 Uw' D2 3Uw' R' 3Uw' Bw2 U2 B L' 3Uw2 Lw' L' Rw U 3Uw' Fw2 L Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 Bw L2 F Bw2 B R2 Fw Uw' R' 3Rw D 3Fw U2 B2 U Lw2 Uw' L 3Uw' Rw' Lw Uw2 L Fw F2 L2 Bw' Fw Lw2 F2 L' Rw' B2 3Rw2 L2 Fw' B U2 Dw2 Rw B F 3Fw' U' 3Uw 3Fw Bw' D2 Lw' Rw2
A #3 Bw2 B2 Dw 3Uw2 B' Uw' Dw' Fw 3Uw Rw 3Rw2 Bw Rw' Uw2 L2 D' Rw2 D' Bw' F' Fw Dw2 R2 Uw R L2 Rw B2 F' 3Uw' Bw D2 U B 3Uw' L2 R 3Rw B Rw' Bw2 Dw 3Fw D2 Rw R2 U2 B Rw' Dw2 Rw2 U2 Fw B' 3Fw2 3Rw' Bw' D' Fw L 3Fw' Lw B Uw2 3Fw Bw2 L' B2 3Rw' 3Uw L2 D2 Fw2 F U 3Uw2 Lw2 Rw2 U' R
A Ex#1 L2 Lw D' 3Rw' F Uw F2 D' U' Lw 3Uw Bw' U Uw2 Fw Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw' U Uw Fw2 U' L2 Bw2 3Uw Uw R' 3Uw2 3Rw Bw2 R Uw2 R2 Lw' Dw' Bw Dw2 Lw' 3Rw' Bw Rw' Lw2 3Fw F2 R2 L B' Lw' 3Uw2 3Rw' Dw2 Bw L D' Lw' Bw2 D Fw Bw' Rw L 3Rw2 B2 3Fw' 3Rw U2 Uw Lw' L R Bw 3Rw2 F R2 D2 Lw2 3Rw' Rw2 Uw2 R
A Ex#2 3Fw R Rw2 L D U2 Rw2 Dw2 3Fw2 B' R B2 Fw' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw2 U' Dw2 L2 Lw' Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw' B' U2 B Lw 3Uw2 Lw Uw R2 D2 Bw2 Rw Fw F' 3Rw2 Bw2 L 3Uw' Dw Rw' Uw' 3Fw' Bw' Dw L' Lw' Rw2 3Fw Fw 3Rw' L2 Rw Bw R2 Uw2 Dw' Bw B2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Uw' Bw' Dw' 3Fw2 Dw B2 D Lw2 R2 Rw' D' Bw' Rw2 Uw' F B 3Fw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 Fw B U' 3Uw2 Bw 3Dw' L 3Bw' F' Dw2 Lw2 3Rw' Rw2 Bw Uw' 3Fw' U' L2 U 3Rw' R' D' Bw2 B2 U' D2 Bw2 B D Fw' R' 3Fw 3Uw Dw D Bw' 3Rw 3Lw' 3Uw 3Lw Fw2 Rw F2 L' 3Uw 3Lw Bw B' R' Fw 3Fw Lw Rw 3Uw2 Uw2 B Bw Dw' Rw 3Lw B' 3Uw' 3Fw' Fw L 3Bw' Uw' B 3Dw2 Rw2 Fw' D2 B 3Dw' Lw L' B2 Lw' R2 F' D R2 Fw2 R' Rw' U2 L' 3Rw Bw2 Uw2 B' 3Dw Rw Bw' B' R D2 3Lw 3Dw2
A #2 B2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 Fw' Rw Dw2 R2 U2 Lw' Rw' Dw2 3Dw Uw' Lw2 3Bw2 Bw U Dw2 Rw' 3Bw F2 Uw2 3Uw' Rw' 3Dw' Bw' B' R' D2 R 3Dw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Fw2 3Fw R2 L2 D L2 3Uw2 3Lw' Lw2 D' 3Uw Uw' 3Dw2 U2 3Bw2 Uw2 F R F' 3Uw2 Fw' Lw2 D2 3Uw' 3Fw Lw' Uw' Fw F2 3Fw 3Uw2 Lw' Uw Rw' 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw' D2 Bw' 3Dw2 Dw' 3Fw2 3Bw' Bw2 R2 U2 F' 3Bw Lw2 B U' 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Uw' U 3Dw' D' R' F 3Fw2 Lw U2 Dw2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Bw
A #3 Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw' D2 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw Fw2 3Lw' Rw F B2 Rw' Dw2 3Lw' D' U2 R 3Dw Rw' D' 3Fw' L' B2 D2 Bw 3Rw' R Dw2 U' D' 3Rw D' Uw2 B' Fw2 D R2 3Dw2 Rw2 B2 Rw D2 F2 Fw' U Dw 3Bw2 3Dw' B Fw2 L2 U' B2 3Bw 3Uw' Fw2 Dw2 3Bw R U2 D2 3Rw F U Dw D2 R' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Rw2 3Rw B' 3Lw' 3Rw 3Bw2 L2 3Rw' 3Bw 3Fw' B' Dw 3Fw' Uw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw D 3Rw' 3Dw Fw' Uw2 3Fw2 Fw' 3Lw2 Dw 3Bw' B2
A Ex#1 B Lw2 3Fw2 3Dw L Lw 3Rw' F2 Fw2 3Rw2 Bw' U Uw 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Lw 3Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 D' 3Lw2 R' F' L 3Bw' Uw' 3Bw Rw' 3Fw' 3Lw 3Fw 3Lw 3Fw2 Dw' 3Bw Uw Rw Dw 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Lw 3Uw2 3Bw Lw L2 D' 3Bw 3Dw2 3Uw2 U2 3Fw2 3Rw Dw 3Uw' Rw' D2 3Lw F' D2 3Lw2 B' Lw' 3Fw' Lw2 R 3Fw2 Rw' Lw' 3Lw B' 3Dw' F2 D2 3Lw Uw2 U' L' F' 3Rw2 Uw 3Uw2 Bw' 3Fw Dw' B2 3Uw2 Rw 3Rw2 Lw' 3Dw' Lw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Bw Rw Bw U' R' Fw
A Ex#2 B Rw Dw 3Rw Dw F' D' Dw Bw2 B 3Uw' L2 Lw B Bw' Fw2 R2 F' 3Uw2 Rw L' B' D' R U 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Uw 3Dw 3Lw R2 D 3Bw2 3Dw U Bw' 3Bw B2 Rw' Dw' R2 Lw' 3Fw F' Uw2 Rw' 3Lw2 L B2 Uw2 R' 3Dw Dw2 Fw2 U 3Rw' Dw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 D 3Lw2 Lw' L2 Uw' B L' Rw' 3Uw F' 3Bw D2 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Dw2 Bw 3Rw2 B' 3Lw Rw 3Bw 3Fw Fw2 Rw 3Dw 3Lw 3Uw2 3Bw2 L2 Uw2 F' Dw2 3Rw2 Dw 3Dw 3Bw Fw 3Uw2 L2
B #1 F 3Rw Fw F 3Dw2 Dw' Lw2 F 3Lw' L2 F2 3Bw 3Lw Fw' Bw2 3Rw F2 Fw Dw2 Bw Rw L' R2 Bw2 U' 3Dw' R Dw' 3Dw2 Uw2 L2 3Bw2 R2 Uw' Rw2 Dw 3Lw 3Uw' U R' Bw 3Dw2 U2 R' 3Lw 3Uw' 3Dw' Bw2 L2 B' 3Bw' Bw U2 Rw Lw Uw B' 3Uw 3Bw2 Fw' Rw 3Dw' D' Dw' 3Lw' 3Bw Uw 3Bw' B Dw' U' 3Lw2 Lw 3Fw2 B F' Fw' U' Uw L' D' R Rw' D2 F2 Lw2 Dw L2 3Dw Uw2 Dw' 3Bw' Uw' Lw Rw2 Uw 3Dw' 3Rw F B
B #2 3Uw' L2 B' L' Rw B' 3Fw2 L' 3Dw' L F' Uw2 D Dw' 3Dw Rw 3Bw' Dw2 F' Uw' 3Uw D R Lw' 3Uw 3Rw' R2 Bw Rw2 3Uw' U2 3Fw Dw D' Fw 3Bw2 Rw2 B' 3Bw' Bw' L Uw2 3Bw B' R 3Rw L' Lw' F' 3Dw2 Dw 3Uw2 Fw2 3Bw' 3Uw B' D2 3Rw 3Bw Uw' 3Fw' Fw U' 3Bw2 D R' Rw' L' 3Rw2 3Uw' Uw2 F L' 3Rw' D' 3Dw' R2 D' F2 3Fw2 Rw' B 3Fw R2 D2 3Uw2 F L' 3Uw Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 3Lw' B2 3Uw2 U Rw2 Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw
B #3 D Fw 3Fw U F 3Rw R Lw Bw2 3Rw R2 3Uw F' Uw' 3Dw' U2 Dw Fw2 3Uw' U' Fw' B' 3Bw' 3Uw' B L Dw Bw' Dw' 3Dw' Uw L' U 3Lw' 3Bw2 Rw2 3Lw 3Uw2 F2 Bw' 3Lw Bw2 3Dw L' Lw2 3Lw 3Rw' B' 3Lw 3Dw2 F Uw 3Lw2 U' Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 R D Rw Lw2 Dw' D Uw' R2 3Rw2 Rw' L2 U2 Lw 3Fw 3Bw Uw2 U' 3Bw Dw' R' Dw 3Rw2 Uw R 3Rw2 3Dw 3Lw2 Bw F' 3Lw' R' L 3Dw' 3Lw2 D' Fw L Uw' R Fw L' 3Lw2 Rw'
B Ex#1 3Lw2 Dw2 Uw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Lw2 B' Lw2 D 3Rw' 3Fw 3Dw2 3Lw 3Dw2 Bw' Dw2 3Dw D2 Rw' 3Dw Dw Uw 3Uw Lw Fw2 3Rw F 3Dw' R2 B' Dw 3Fw Lw2 Bw' 3Fw B2 R2 Rw B 3Lw2 Lw D' Fw L 3Bw2 3Fw' R2 3Uw L' Fw' 3Uw B' Lw2 3Fw B2 3Rw2 F2 U2 L' Dw2 3Lw Bw 3Bw2 Dw' Uw U F 3Dw 3Bw2 Uw D' Fw U2 L2 Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw Bw' Dw2 3Lw 3Uw D' R2 Rw2 Dw' Bw2 U 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw' Bw L' 3Uw' 3Dw Fw2 Lw' 3Rw2 L'
B Ex#2 Lw' F Fw' Bw' L2 3Dw B 3Dw' 3Fw2 Bw Uw B' Dw' F2 Uw Rw' 3Uw2 Dw Lw 3Rw' D2 Bw Lw' R Uw R' F Lw' Uw' Dw' Bw 3Fw2 Lw L' Rw D2 3Dw B2 3Bw F' 3Lw Rw Fw F' B Dw2 R2 D U' 3Fw' U 3Bw' Rw2 Dw2 L' Dw Fw' U 3Bw L2 Dw2 Lw' Dw Uw 3Rw' Fw Lw' U2 3Lw2 R' 3Rw Uw 3Rw 3Fw2 3Dw2 L' R' Lw F 3Rw2 3Fw' Bw Lw2 U' R 3Fw' D' F' 3Lw' Lw 3Rw Fw2 3Lw 3Rw U' 3Rw Fw 3Uw 3Dw2 Fw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw' 3Dw 3Bw' U2 F 3Rw 3Dw' 3Lw 3Uw F' Bw' Uw2 F L2 R 3Fw2 Bw' 3Rw2 U R 3Fw' 3Dw 3Rw R 3Uw Bw2 Fw' B' Lw2 F Bw' 3Lw' Lw2 Bw' L' R' Rw' F' R' F U' B2 D L B2 3Rw2 3Fw2 U2 3Fw2 3Lw' B 3Lw Uw Dw' 3Bw2 Uw F2 3Lw2 B' 3Fw2 R Fw' F Dw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Bw2 B' Fw' D' 3Uw2 U' F Fw Uw2 Fw 3Dw U2 3Rw' Bw Fw' L' 3Uw2 3Dw Rw' Dw2 U2 3Rw2 3Uw Rw' U' R 3Uw Lw' U 3Fw' 3Lw' Bw' Rw'
A #2 3Bw' Lw2 3Fw2 3Bw' L R' 3Bw2 L2 D 3Lw' Fw' U' Fw2 D' Lw' Uw' Bw' 3Fw' U' 3Fw' U2 3Dw' Bw' L' 3Dw' 3Rw' L2 F2 Fw2 L2 D2 Dw' F' Dw2 Lw2 L2 B' 3Fw2 F' 3Bw 3Uw2 R2 D B' Fw' 3Bw 3Uw2 Lw Bw F2 3Fw B D2 L' 3Fw' Fw 3Lw2 B L' U' Lw2 F U Uw' F 3Uw Dw Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw Rw2 Lw U2 3Fw Fw R F U2 3Dw2 3Lw Bw 3Lw F2 3Rw R' D2 3Bw' B 3Fw 3Dw' 3Fw' L D2 3Lw R2 U 3Bw' Rw2 R Dw2
A #3 Rw 3Lw' F2 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 R' 3Lw' Dw Rw2 3Bw2 Bw Dw Bw2 Fw Rw2 B' 3Dw2 3Rw2 Uw' R2 3Lw' Lw' Dw Uw B Lw' 3Lw2 F2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 3Bw' B D L2 3Bw' B' 3Rw' Fw Uw B' Uw2 3Uw2 L' B2 3Bw 3Fw2 Dw Uw' Bw Lw2 3Dw2 F B' D 3Fw2 B Lw 3Bw' Rw2 F2 Uw 3Lw' B2 Bw' Dw2 L F' Dw2 3Lw' B Fw' 3Uw2 B2 3Rw Rw' D' Dw' 3Uw B' Dw R' Fw2 3Rw' Rw' 3Lw Bw 3Dw U2 L' 3Rw2 Uw 3Dw2 Fw 3Bw2 F' Uw Fw Lw2
A Ex#1 Dw F' R2 3Rw' U2 R2 L 3Bw' B2 Fw' 3Uw' Rw Fw Rw R L' Dw2 3Uw R' Rw2 3Bw' F Bw' Rw' 3Bw' Rw F2 3Uw F' U' Bw' F' Uw2 L' F R 3Bw B' Fw2 Lw R 3Bw 3Rw2 Dw' 3Uw' 3Rw 3Bw' L2 3Fw R2 3Dw' 3Fw Uw Rw 3Lw' Dw Fw' 3Bw R' Bw' B2 F' Uw' B' Bw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 D' Bw Lw' B' U2 B2 D2 3Dw2 Dw B2 D' Fw R' U' Lw' Bw' F' R' Bw' U' R2 3Rw2 F' B 3Rw' Bw' F' 3Rw R2 3Uw Dw2 F
A Ex#2 3Uw' 3Lw' Fw 3Rw2 D Fw 3Rw' Fw' 3Fw2 B2 D 3Uw Uw R2 3Dw' Lw' Rw Bw' 3Rw Fw D' U 3Lw' F D Lw' 3Fw' D' L 3Bw Uw 3Fw2 3Lw 3Rw2 B Fw2 Uw Fw U2 Uw2 F2 Rw U2 3Bw B2 Uw B U' Bw2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Dw' R 3Fw 3Dw2 D F 3Rw F Dw' F2 3Uw2 B U Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw B2 Bw D2 3Uw2 U' R' Fw' 3Bw 3Lw Fw' Rw2 Dw2 B2 3Uw' F Dw' 3Lw2 Uw2 3Lw' U' Uw2 3Dw2 F B2 3Uw 3Rw' B Fw Rw2 Dw F' Rw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 D2 R2 U' B2 F2 D F2 D' L2 B' R D' F' L' D F2 R F' R2 Fw Uw
A #2 L2 D2 L2 F2 D2 U' B2 U2 F2 L' B L2 U2 F2 R U' R2 B' F' Uw
A #3 D2 L F2 R B2 L F2 L2 D2 F' D U2 L R' U2 B' U L B' D Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 L' B2 R F2 D2 U2 R' U2 F2 R B2 D L' B D2 U' B F' D' L' B2 Rw2
A Ex#2 B F2 U2 B R2 U2 L2 D2 F L2 U R' D' U2 B' U' R B2 D R U Rw Uw
B #1 U2 B2 U' B2 R2 D' U L2 U' R' U2 L' D B U' F U B2 R Fw Uw2
B #2 U2 B2 L U2 L F2 D2 U2 R' D' L' B F' L2 D' F D U F' Rw' Uw2
B #3 L2 R2 F U2 R2 U2 B2 U2 F D2 F' R D' B L U' R2 D2 R' U' B' Rw2
B Ex#1 R' D2 L' F2 D2 R F2 R F2 R2 D2 F' U' B' L' B2 F L B2 F2 D' Rw' Uw
B Ex#2 B2 L2 U2 B2 R2 D2 B2 U' B R2 B L D B D2 L D R' U2 Rw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 F2 L2 U2 L2 R' B2 L B L F D' B' R' B U F2 L D Fw Uw2
A #2 U2 F' D2 F2 L2 U2 F' R2 F R D' U2 F L2 U2 B U' R' U2 F2 Uw2
A #3 B2 F L2 D2 L2 D2 R2 F D U R U' L2 B' U2 B2 D2 R B' Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 R2 U R2 F2 U' B2 D L2 U' B2 U' B D R U L' F U' B2 R F' Rw' Uw2
A Ex#2 U2 L2 U2 R2 U2 B' F2 D2 F L D L B2 F2 D' L B2 U' B2 D2 Fw Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L' B2 D2 L' B2 L' F2 L R' F2 D L U' F R B' L U2 F' L' U R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L2 B2 D' R2 U F2 U2 R2 F L2 R B2 L2 B L' U2 L2 R2 U2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F R2 B2 U2 B2 D F2 D L2 D' F2 R U2 L R2 D2 B2 D' B D U F' R' U' F
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B U B' L' U R' L U' R' L' l b
A #2 U L' B L' R U L' B' L' U' B u' l r b
A #3 U B L' B R L' B' U' L' R' L' u' l b
A #4 R L B' U L' B R U L B' L' l' r'
A #5 U' B' R' U R' B' L' U B U' B' u' l r' b
A Ex#1 R U' R' L U B R' L' U B' R u r b'
A Ex#2 U' B U' R B' L U B' R U' B u' r' b'
B #1 R' L' U R' L' U' L' B U R L l r
B #2 L' R U L' U' B' U R L' B' U' l' r' b'
B #3 U' L' R' U' R' U L' B R B' R u' l r
B #4 U' R' B' U' R' U B U' R' L B' u r
B #5 U' L U L' R B L B R L B' u l' b'
B Ex#1 B' R L B R B U' R B U L u' l' r' b
B Ex#2 U B' U' L R' B L U B' L' R' u r
C #1 B R' U' R U' R' U' L' U B' R' u r
C #2 U B' R L U' L R' U' B' U' L l r
C #3 R B L' U R' U L R' L' R' U' u' l r
C #4 L' R' L B' U' L U' R L' U L' u r b
C #5 U' R U' R L' U L' R' U' B' L u l r b'
C Ex#1 U R' B U' L R B' L' R B R' u' r'
C Ex#2 R' U R U R' B L U L B U' u r
D #1 R' B' U' R' U R' U' L B' L' R l' r'
D #2 L' B L' U B' L' U R B R' B u l' r b
D #3 B L' R B' L' U R L U' B' R u l'
D #4 U' B' L U R' B' L' B' L' U L'
D #5 R' L B' L' R' L' B' R U L' U u' l' r b
D Ex#1 B' L B U' L R U' R' B R U r
D Ex#2 L' R U L' R B' R' U' B R' L' l' r' b
E #1 B U' L U' B' L U' R B L U' u b
E #2 R U' L' B' L B' L R L R U u' b'
E #3 L' R L' B U' R' U' R B' R U' u' l' r
E #4 U' B' U R' B U B U' B' R' U' u l
E #5 B' L' R U L' U L R U B L r'
E Ex#1 R B R' L' B' U' R L' B' R B' u r' b
E Ex#2 R L R L U L' R U B R' U' u' l' r
F #1 L U R' L' B U R U B' R B u' l r b'
F #2 B' L U L' R U L' U' L' R' U u' r
F #3 B R' B' U L B L B' U' L' U l' r'
F #4 L U' B L' U L B U' B' R' L' u r' b'
F #5 B R B U R' B' U L' U' B' U' u' r b
F Ex#1 L' R U B' U' L' U B' L U' B u' r b'
F Ex#2 L U' B L' U' B R' B U' B R' l b
G #1 B' R B U' R' U R U' R' L B' u l r
G #2 U L B L R' L' R' U B' L' U u l' r'
G #3 U' B' L' B' L' U' B L' R' L R' u' l' b'
G #4 L U' B U' R' U' B' U' R' L B' l'
G #5 R B L U' B U B L U R U l b
G Ex#1 L' U' L' U' L R' U' R B U' R' l' r
G Ex#2 B' U R' L' B U R' B' R' U' L r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L' B L R' B L B L' R u l r b
A #2 L' B' R B' L U' L' B R U B' r' b
A #3 U B U B L U B' L R L B' u' l
A #4 U' L' B U B' R B U' R' B' R u' l' r'
A #5 R L' B' L' U' B U R U' L R l b'
A Ex#1 U R' B U L' R U L B L' U' u
A Ex#2 L' U' B L R B' L' U' B L' R' u' l' r
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U R B U' B R' B' R L
A #2 L B R L' R L U L' R L' R'
A #3 U L R U B L B L' R B' R'
A #4 U R L' R' U B' U' L U' R B
A #5 B R U B L U L B' R L U'
A Ex#1 B U R U L' B' U L U' R L
A Ex#2 B L R U' B' L U' B' R B' R
B #1 B L B U L' B L' R' L B L'
B #2 R L U B R' B' U' L' U' R B
B #3 R B R' L' U' R L' R B' R' B'
B #4 B L U' B' R L U' L' B U B
B #5 R B R' B' U L B' R L' B U'
B Ex#1 B U B R B R U' B U R L'
B Ex#2 B L R B U' R' B L' R' L B'
C #1 U B' R U L B U' R' U L' U'
C #2 R B R L B U L' R' U' L R
C #3 U B R U L B U L R B U'
C #4 B R U R' U' L' U B U R' U'
C #5 R L B' R' L' R L' R B U' R'
C Ex#1 R U B' U B' R U' B L' U' L'
C Ex#2 L U B R' L B L U' B' R L
D #1 R U B L R' U' R U R B' U'
D #2 L B R' U B L U' B' L U' B
D #3 R U L U' B L' B L' R' L' B
D #4 U L U R' U' L R' U R B' R'
D #5 L R L U' R B' L' B' R U B'
D Ex#1 B L R' L U' L R' L B' R U'
D Ex#2 L B R U B L B' L' B' L' U'
E #1 U L U R' L' B' U' R' L U' R
E #2 U R U' R L' B U L B R' B'
E #3 B R U L B' R U B U' R L'
E #4 L U R' B R B' R' L' U' R' U'
E #5 U B L R B R' U L B U R'
E Ex#1 R L U B U R' U B L' B R'
E Ex#2 R U L' R U R B U R' U' L'
F #1 U L U L U' L' U' L' R' U' L
F #2 U L U' L R U' B' R B R U
F #3 R B L' R L' U L U' B R' B
F #4 U R U' B L' U' R' L' U' B R
F #5 L B L B' R B' U L B R' B
F Ex#1 L U B R L R' U B L U B'
F Ex#2 U B R' U' B' R L B' U L' R'
G #1 U L R' B' R B' L' R B' U R
G #2 L R' B R U' L' B' R' B L U
G #3 B L B R' B' L B' R' L' B' L
G #4 B U B U B' R U B L R U'
G #5 L U B R L B U' R U' L B
G Ex#1 U L U R' U B' U' B R U' R
G Ex#2 U L U R' B' L R' B L' U L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U B R' U' R' B L U' R U
A #2 L U L U' B R L' R' L B U
A #3 B R U R B R L' B' U B R'
A #4 R B U L U' L U L B R' L'
A #5 R U R' B' U B' R' U R L' R'
A Ex#1 L R B' U' R' B L R B' R U'
A Ex#2 U R B L B R' B U L' U' L
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,-3) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-4,-2) / (0,-2) / (-3,-2)
A #2 (3,-4) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,-4) / (2,0) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (1,0) /
A #3 (0,5) / (1,-5) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0)
A #4 (0,5) / (-5,4) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,-4) / (6,0)
A #5 (-3,5) / (1,4) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-2,-5) /
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (0,6) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-1) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (6,-1)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (0,3) / (5,-1) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (4,-3) / (-2,0) /
B #1 (0,2) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (3,-4)
B #2 (4,0) / (3,6) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,-4) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
B #3 (1,-3) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (-2,-1)
B #4 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (5,-4) / (-2,-3) /
B #5 (0,2) / (4,4) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-1) / (-2,-2) / (-2,0) / (2,-4)
B Ex#1 (3,5) / (4,-5) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (6,-2) / (-4,-1)
B Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-5,4) / (5,5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) /
C #1 (-5,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,6) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (6,0)
C #2 (0,-4) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,-3) / (2,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (6,0)
C #3 (4,-3) / (6,3) / (5,-4) / (3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-4) /
C #4 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (5,5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (1,-2) / (4,-1) /
C #5 (4,0) / (-1,5) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (2,-3) / (1,0)
C Ex#1 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (4,-2) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) /
C Ex#2 (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,-3) / (-5,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (-2,4) / (2,-1) / (1,-2) / (2,-1) / (-5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) /
A #2 (0,-1) / (-2,4) / (5,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (-4,-3)
A #3 (1,0) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0)
A #4 (0,2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (3,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,-1) / (0,-2) / (-4,-3) / (6,0)
A #5 (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,6) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-3,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (3,-4)
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (0,6) / (-1,-1) / (4,-5) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (2,-5) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (-1,0)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-1) / (-4,-4) / (0,-5) / (6,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L' B2 L F2 R' F2 B2 L2 D2 B' U' R F' B2 R' D U2 R' B Fw2 D' Rw2 D' R2 L U' R L2 Fw2 L B2 Fw' U Rw2 F B' R B2 D Rw Uw R Fw2 y'
A #2 B2 R2 B' D2 R2 D2 B R2 B F' D' R' U2 B2 R D B2 F D B Uw2 L' Fw2 B2 L U F2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 D Fw' L' U2 L U' R2 Rw' Uw2 D2 Fw' Rw2 D' Fw2 y'
A #3 D2 L B2 R2 U2 L2 D2 F2 L B2 U2 D R B' R2 B' U B' R2 B2 L Uw2 Fw2 F' R2 B' L' F R2 Uw2 L2 B D2 Uw' L B' U L Fw' Rw' Uw' Rw Uw' R' D2 y
A Ex#1 D2 F U2 B2 U2 R2 D2 U2 B' U2 F' R D2 B L2 U R' B2 U2 R' U' Uw2 B2 R' Fw2 F2 Uw2 F D2 R B R2 Uw2 R2 Uw' D' F' U' D L Fw' L Uw Fw' D Fw x'
A Ex#2 B L' R D' L2 F2 L F2 D' F U R2 B2 U L2 F2 L2 F2 D R2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 L U' Fw2 B2 R' D2 B2 R U' R2 D' Fw R2 L F2 Uw2 B' Uw' Rw R D2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 x'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' Rw Dw L Lw2 B' R2 L2 Rw' Uw2 L' Dw' R' Lw Bw F' U Uw2 L2 R' D' Lw' Rw U' Fw B2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw D' R Rw2 Dw2 R2 Uw' Fw F' B' Rw R' F' Fw2 U' Lw' Fw Uw' Lw2 R F2 R2 L2 Rw Fw2 F' Lw2 Uw Fw2 L2 R' F' 3Rw2 3Uw2
A #2 B U' R' B' U Uw' B' Uw' Fw' L F2 Fw2 U' Dw2 Fw' D Lw2 R2 U2 Bw R D R' L2 Dw' F D L2 Uw2 U2 R L Rw2 U' Fw Dw U' B Uw2 L2 Fw' Dw' B2 Rw' Fw Bw' U' Bw2 F2 L Bw2 Fw L2 Uw2 R2 Bw2 B' Lw F2 U2 3Fw 3Uw
A #3 F2 R Dw' Lw2 U Uw Rw' Lw F D Rw2 F' Lw Dw B Bw2 Lw F R2 Uw U2 F2 Dw B Bw2 D R Lw' Uw2 Rw Lw2 L' F Dw2 Uw L2 Dw Bw' U Lw' L' B2 F2 Lw2 R' D' U Rw Uw' Dw2 R' Bw Uw2 Bw2 D2 R2 L F2 L2 Dw2 3Fw
A Ex#1 Uw R' F' L2 B' U F U Lw2 L2 Uw Dw' D' U2 F D' U' Bw2 U R Bw' B2 Lw' L' Rw' R2 D2 Fw R2 U' Fw' L Lw2 F2 L' U Fw Dw Uw' Fw' Rw' Fw' U Dw' Rw' Dw2 Fw' D' Bw Fw F D' Uw Lw' Fw R' Dw Fw2 Dw2 B2 3Uw2
A Ex#2 D2 Bw2 Dw' R2 Fw B' Dw' U R' L2 Dw D' R D' Bw' F2 Rw' R2 Bw' F Fw2 Uw' U2 Fw' Lw' R2 Dw2 D' B' F Dw2 Rw2 B' R2 U Dw' Uw Fw L2 F2 D' U2 B2 F2 U' B' D Lw2 Uw B' Rw Dw U2 D Lw Rw Bw2 B2 F' L 3Rw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 U2 R F2 L2 D2 L2 R' U2 F' U R' F R F' R2 B' U' B' Uw U B2 L2 D B2 D2 F2 U' L2 U2 B2 L' D B2 D2 B L' R' F L R' Uw' B2 L2 F2 U2 L D2 U2 L' D2 L B' D' U L U' F D2 F U' L2 Fw D' F2 D' U2 F2 L2 F2 L2 D2 B R' U' B2 F D' U2 L' F2 D' Rw' Uw' B2 R2 F2 R2 F2 U2 R2 U' B2 U2 L' R2 B2 U B R B2 U' B U Rw2 Uw2 D2 F2 U F2 L2 D2 L2 U R2 U F U R' U2 L2 B D2 F2 L2 R' F' Rw2 Uw2 F2 L2 F D2 R2 F' L2 F2 D2 B' R' D' R' B' R B' L' U2 R2 B' Rw' L2 U2 R2 F2 L2 U' F2 L2 R2 F' L R2 F R B F D' R2 F' B2 L2 U2 B2 F2 L' B2 R2 U2 F2 U2 B' L D R D F2 U' B R' D2 Rw2 Uw R2 D' B2 L2 U2 R2 D2 U' B2 U B L2 D' F R F' D2 U B' L2 Fw Uw L' D2 L B2 L' B2 U2 L D2 B' R' U B' F' D' L B R U' F' L2 F2 U' L2 B2 L2 U L2 D U B F' L' F2 D' B2 R' D2 L' U2 B2 Rw Uw B2 R' B2 U2 L' R2 U2 R B2 D F' D' B' L F2 D F' L' U L2 F2 L2 F2 D2 U' L2 D' R2 F2 D L F' D2 L2 D B2 L' R' U' L B' Rw Uw' R2 U2 R2 D2 F2 D2 R' D2 R B2 F D R B U2 L D' L2 B' L2 B2 Rw2 Uw' R2 U' F2 D' F2 L2 U' F2 L2 B L B D U R B D F' R B2 L' Uw2 D2 F2 L D2 L' U2 F2 D2 L2 D2 R2 B D B2 L F2 D' F' D L Uw U R2 U B2 U F2 L2 U2 R2 U2 F D2 L' F' R2 F' R' U2 B D Rw Uw U B2 R2 F2 U' B2 D' U' L2 B L R2 D F R2 D2 L2 F U2 R' Uw' U2 R2 B2 D2 F' L2 F L2 B2 U2 F' L' B R' U' B' U2 F2 R' F' Uw' U2 F2 L2 F2 L2 U F2 R2 U B2 U2 B L' R F U2 B' U2 R F U2 Rw' Uw2 R2 D2 B2 U B2 D R2 U R2 U B' D2 B2 L2 U' R D2 L' F D' B' Rw' B U2 L2 B L2 R2 F' R2 F' D2 U R' B2 D' R U2 R U L D2 Fw Uw F R2 F R2 F D2 U2 F2 U2 L2 F' U' L' B D' F' R' D' U' L U Fw Uw' U2 B' D2 B' D2 U2 F2 D L' U L2 D' B R2 B2 U L2 F Uw' R2 B L2 B D2 L2 U2 F' L' F' L' U' L B' L' D' B' R2 D Fw' Uw' B2 L2 B' U2 B L2 B L2 R2 B' L R2 D' F D F2 R' F U B2 R2 Uw2 L2 U2 B2 R F2 L B2 F2 U2 B2 R D' U2 F L' D2 F' R D B F' Rw Uw2 U' R2 U' L2 U' L2 D2 B2 F' D L' F2 U2 L B' R' F' U2 Fw Uw' R2 F2 D L2 R2 U B2 D' R2 D2 L' B' L' R' B2 F' D' U F' R U2 Fw Uw' D' B2 F2 D' R2 D F2 U' F2 D R F D' U R2 F' D2 U2 R2 B2 L' Fw' Uw' L U2 B2 R' B2 L' F2 U F' L' F U F L D L R2 F Uw' L2 U' F2 R2 U' L2 D' U2 R2 D F D2 L R2 U R F' D R2 F U Fw Uw2 L2 D2 R2 U2 L B2 F2 R' B2 U' F L2 R' D' F2 D B R D' L2 Fw Uw B2 D2 L D2 R' F2 L2 R B2 L2 F L2 D' R2 B' F' D B2 R2 D2 Rw L2 U2 B L2 F' D2 R2 U2 L2 R U B2 L B R2 B2 R' F D' B Rw Uw L2 D2 R2 D2 F' U2 L2 R2 B R2 B2 D F L2 B' L D2 U2 B F D' Rw2 R2 D2 U' F2 L2 D2 B2 L2 D B' L' U L' B D2 B2 D2 F' L' F' Rw2 Uw R2 F2 L F2 R' U2 F2 L' D2 R' D' U B' F2 R' F2 U' R2 B' U' Rw2 Uw D' R2 F2 D R2 U2 F2 U' F2 U' R2 B R D F2 R D F' L D U Fw' Uw U2 B2 U2 L2 U2 F2 L R' F' U2 B D' L D' L R2 B2 L' U2 Rw Uw2 B2 U2 L2 D2 B' L2 F' U2 F' R2 F' D L' F2 U2 L2 F U' B' L B Rw2 R2 B R2 F L2 B' F2 U2 B2 U R' B2 F L D2 B' R F' R2 D2 Rw2 Uw' B' U2 B2 F' U2 L2 F' L2 B' D F' U' L D L' D2 B' D2 L' R Uw D' B2 F2 R2 U B2 U' L2 D L' U R B' U B R2 U R U B' Rw2 Uw2 B2 F' D2 F' U2 L2 F U2 L2 D' F R2 D2 F2 U' R B L U2 B Rw2 Uw D2 F2 U2 B' F' U2 R2 B L' D R B' R B' U2 B' L U2 B2 Rw' Uw2 B D2 R2 D2 B2 D2 B' R2 U' F' L2 B F2 D' F' L B L R' Uw U2 B F2 D2 R2 B2 F L2 B' U2 L U R U B2 U' B2 U L' F Uw' F2 D R2 D B2 R2 U' B2 F2 U2 F2 L' B2 F' D B D L F2 R2 U' Fw' Uw' U2 L2 R2 D' F2 L2 D L' B U2 B D2 L' B' R' D2 U' B U Rw U2 D2 F2 D F U F2 R' U2 D2 F R2 F' D2 B R2 D2 F R2 U2 L2 B D2 L2 B R2 B R2 F2 L' R2 F2 U' L2 U' L D' B2 D Rw' Uw B U2 B2 U2 B D2 L2 B' F2 L' D F2 U R' D' L2 D' F' L D2 Rw2 Uw U' B2 U L2 F2 U B2 D2 R2 B2 F' R2 B2 L F D L F' R2 Fw' Uw2 B R2 F D2 F' R2 F' L2 B2 U2 L B2 U F2 R D' L U' F' R' F2 Rw' Uw2 D' U2 F2 D' L2 D' F2 L2 B2 R F L' R2 U2 F2 R B2 L2 F2 U2 Rw' Uw' R' B2 R F2 R' B2 L' R2 F D F2 R' D' L2 U R2 U2 F' R2 Fw' Uw' R2 B D2 R2 U2 R2 B' L U' B F R' U B F R B' R2 Fw' Uw' L2 B2 F U2 L2 R2 B' L2 F R2 F' D' B' L R U B2 D2 F2 D' Fw'
Adam Stankiewicz    USA
Adam Stankiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 19.82   23.19   19.82 22.48 35.80 23.14 23.96
First round 71 19.78   21.52   25.27 21.40 19.78 22.42 20.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 4.69   10.63   7.59 11.54 12.76 4.69 18.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Skewb First round 35 4.56   10.59   14.41 4.56 11.32 13.80 6.64
Adam Wuestefeld    USA
Adam Wuestefeld
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 16.23   20.83   19.99 16.23 20.35 DNF 22.16
First round 57 16.60   19.04   19.42 16.60 19.49 26.30 18.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.22   5.39   4.91 6.73 4.52 4.22 7.27
Pyraminx First round 25 4.44   7.02   7.59 8.87 4.60 12.59 4.44
Alex Herron    USA
Alex Herron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 28.30   31.98   28.30 34.25 32.50 32.70 30.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.13   6.12   5.30 5.13 6.75 6.30 7.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:38.25     1:46.16 1:38.25
Pyraminx First round 15 5.57   6.30   6.46 11.82 5.57 6.11 6.33
Skewb First round 65 14.34   17.30   15.48 19.74 14.34 16.98 19.43
Aly Hegazy    USA
Aly Hegazy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.22   14.36   20.51 15.19 13.22 13.76 14.14
First round 34 13.00   14.89   14.55 13.00 14.66 16.67 15.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 3.15   5.26   6.03 4.97 6.39 4.79 3.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:04.68   1:23.54   1:26.69 1:16.58 1:30.70 1:27.35 1:04.68
Pyraminx First round 38 6.63   9.50   10.03 8.35 10.59 6.63 10.13
Skewb First round 14 5.92   7.49   7.77 8.23 11.38 5.92 6.47
Square-1 Combined First round 14 25.69   28.32   27.12 30.41 27.43 25.69 36.76
Anderson Fielding    USA
Anderson Fielding
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.80   14.61   18.98 15.56 13.56 14.72 12.80
First round 25 12.94   13.26   13.17 12.94 13.12 13.48 15.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.76   4.53   2.76 6.76 5.39 3.63 4.56
First round 6 2.63   3.43   3.53 4.64 3.53 2.63 3.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:10.49   1:15.33   1:20.29 1:24.86 1:10.49 1:12.07 1:13.62
Pyraminx First round 22 4.37   6.71   7.34 4.37 6.03 10.47 6.76
Skewb Final 1 4.32   4.72   5.00 4.93 4.32 4.47 4.76
First round 5 4.23   5.51   7.36 6.17 4.42 5.94 4.23
Square-1 Final 9 14.63   21.62   23.43 20.96 14.63 26.58 20.47
Combined First round 7 14.30   20.08   20.54 36.59 14.30 19.24 20.45
Anderson Valor Hendrix    USA
Anderson Valor Hendrix
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 18.44   22.70   24.38 24.20 25.95 18.44 19.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 4.73   7.25   7.81 4.73 6.87 7.07 15.85
Pyraminx First round 102 19.14   DNF   DNF 19.14 24.87 24.90 DNF
Skewb First round 47 10.89   13.27   12.66 11.83 15.31 17.85 10.89
Andrew Dundon    USA
Andrew Dundon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 10.95   12.72   12.20 10.95 15.05 13.87 12.08
Second round 32 11.93   14.31   13.00 14.33 15.59 11.93 17.13
First round 26 10.32   13.67   15.26 13.81 13.50 10.32 13.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.03   4.06   3.49 6.56 5.08 3.03 3.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:14.55   1:30.17   1:15.51 1:14.55 1:50.25 1:24.76 1:51.27
Pyraminx Final 12 4.47   9.33   9.48 DNF 8.72 4.47 9.78
First round 11 3.47   5.70   9.19 5.31 5.57 3.47 6.23
Skewb First round 42 6.39   12.26   12.12 10.97 6.39 13.68 DNF
Andrew J. Smith IV    USA
Andrew J. Smith IV
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 38.20   48.12   50.84 49.05 59.05 38.20 44.48
Skewb First round 71 15.40   19.95   17.96 15.40 25.80 24.01 17.88
Andrew McCormick    USA
Andrew McCormick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 12 10.55   11.15   10.55 11.04 11.05 11.37 14.37
Second round 14 9.55   12.19   9.55 11.26 12.87 12.45 14.41
First round 11 10.28   11.16   10.86 13.03 11.81 10.81 10.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 2.51   4.21   4.16 4.73 3.75 2.51 5.44
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 39.89   46.50   39.89 47.95 51.85 45.64 45.92
Combined First round 19 45.08   49.75   52.78 51.11 49.73 45.08 48.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:18.23   1:27.71   1:23.83 1:33.59 1:18.23 1:25.72 1:37.00
Second round 12 1:21.85   1:26.24   1:34.99 1:23.36 1:23.14 1:21.85 1:32.23
Combined First round 16 1:24.14   1:33.77   1:34.50 DNF 1:24.14 1:32.57 1:34.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 3:05.65   3:19.34   3:20.90 3:31.47 3:05.65
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 3:42.04   4:09.66   3:42.04 4:03.55 4:43.40
Combined First round 8 4:01.72   4:11.42   4:30.69 4:01.86 4:01.72
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:42.64   1:47.15   1:48.87 1:44.77 1:59.92 1:47.82 1:42.64
Pyraminx Final 6 3.82   5.08   5.02 6.40 3.99 3.82 6.24
First round 6 4.01   4.82   4.01 4.34 6.83 4.75 5.36
Skewb Final 4 3.72   5.73   5.58 3.72 7.31 5.63 5.97
First round 1 2.86   4.69   5.78 4.57 6.28 2.86 3.71
Square-1 Final 5 14.75   17.90   14.75 15.84 23.23 16.04 21.81
Combined First round 5 9.46   15.86   12.75 18.96 18.53 9.46 16.31
Andrew Moy    USA
Andrew Moy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 10 8.94   10.65   8.94 10.03 9.90 12.45 12.02
Second round 9 8.97   11.16   10.85 8.97 11.69 12.31 10.94
First round 5 8.00   9.08   10.65 9.64 8.00 9.56 8.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.16   4.99   4.16 4.93 5.51 7.41 4.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 48.49   54.63   50.69 1:00.47 52.74 1:02.89 48.49
Pyraminx First round 101 17.72   DNF   19.45 17.72 DNF 33.96 DNF
Skewb First round 36 8.21   10.69   15.49 8.21 10.29 11.25 10.52
Andrew Shattuck    USA
Andrew Shattuck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 16.71   17.64   19.03 16.85 17.40 18.66 16.71
First round 54 16.51   18.82   18.17 16.51 17.73 20.55 27.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.17   6.86   7.77 7.36 6.83 6.17 6.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:10.09   1:13.91   1:11.90 1:13.91 1:30.13 1:10.09 1:15.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:54.54   2:00.48   2:05.32 1:57.98 2:35.31 1:58.14 1:54.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 3:51.91   4:01.84   3:51.91 4:02.01 4:11.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 6:19.50     6:19.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 52   DNF   DNF 52 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:31.46     2:38.19 2:31.46
Pyraminx First round 68 8.43   13.55   15.02 11.41 8.43 15.81 14.23
Skewb First round 68 13.40   18.37   19.65 13.40 30.77 21.71 13.74
Square-1 Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Andrew Vauter    USA
Andrew Vauter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 13.31   14.23   13.34 18.24 14.09 13.31 15.27
Second round 24 11.41   12.83   11.92 11.41 12.07 14.50 15.70
First round 33 13.90   14.86   14.98 13.90 DNF 14.62 14.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/7 48:37     5/7 48:37
Ant Irizarry    USA
Ant Irizarry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 13.66   DNF   22.34 13.66 DNF DNS DNS
First round 21 11.49   12.91   13.36 12.42 11.49 12.96 18.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 3.72   6.51   3.72 6.99 6.80 9.62 5.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 47.74   55.20   55.92 55.87 47.74 59.01 53.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:27.25   1:37.80   1:27.25 1:34.14 1:48.63 1:40.53 1:38.72
Second round 11 1:18.06   1:24.32   1:20.91 1:23.58 1:29.15 1:28.48 1:18.06
Combined First round 19 1:29.27   1:35.50   1:29.27 1:36.58 1:37.14 1:34.81 1:35.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 2:44.99   3:02.27   3:22.48 2:44.99 2:59.34
Combined First round 9 2:34.70   2:48.35   2:34.70 3:02.56 2:47.79
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 4:41.81   4:56.55   4:49.84 5:18.01 4:41.81
Combined First round 12 4:22.61   DNF   4:22.61 4:41.35 DNF
Pyraminx First round 42 7.00   10.11   13.00 9.76 11.42 7.00 9.14
Anthony Segyde    USA
Anthony Segyde
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 33.92   44.71   33.92 54.66 35.20 44.28 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 7.05   8.81   9.34 12.11 9.71 7.05 7.38
Pyraminx First round 69 10.66   13.64   10.66 17.17 15.92 12.32 12.67
Skewb First round 38 6.86   11.71   19.92 11.53 12.03 6.86 11.58
Asher Troxell    USA
Asher Troxell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 24.23   28.84   31.21 29.49 31.17 24.23 25.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 4.85   8.56   4.85 8.83 DNF 7.45 9.39
Ashley Gray    USA
Ashley Gray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 13.76   17.31   18.98 15.77 19.51 13.76 17.17
First round 55 16.69   18.97   17.79 19.97 19.16 22.28 16.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 4.81   6.43   5.00 8.49 8.39 5.90 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 59.57   1:04.97   DNF 59.57 1:09.64 1:05.24 1:00.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:42.71   1:49.44   1:53.07 1:42.71 1:48.56 1:46.69 2:05.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:29.26   3:30.68   3:32.66 3:30.13 3:29.26
Pyraminx First round 67 6.92   13.40   6.92 13.07 15.58 11.55 18.46
Skewb First round 56 6.60   15.60   6.60 18.24 8.19 22.46 20.38
Austin Forbing    USA
Austin Forbing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 20.46   23.90   30.75 22.56 20.46 24.49 24.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 8.06   11.17   10.67 8.06 10.82 13.44 12.01
Benjamin Murray    USA
Benjamin Murray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 22.63   25.44   24.84 22.63 23.72 28.48 27.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 7.48   9.80   10.51 11.18 7.48 8.13 10.77
Pyraminx First round 66 9.98   13.34   13.48 18.31 12.52 14.01 9.98
Benjamin Wilson    USA
Benjamin Wilson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 17.58   24.71   29.58 17.58 24.43 25.46 24.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 7.69   8.94   7.69 9.73 9.26 9.05 8.52
Pyraminx First round 80 11.67   17.74   11.67 18.31 20.99 15.19 19.72
Skewb First round 23 7.85   9.25   8.32 11.33 11.29 8.15 7.85
Bennett Richardson    USA
Bennett Richardson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 25.58   33.69   36.36 38.87 34.78 29.92 25.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 4.84   8.37   8.89 7.94 8.58 4.84 8.59
Pyraminx First round 87 16.02   21.47   16.02 22.10 DNF 19.69 22.61
Bhavyansh Sabharwal    India
Bhavyansh Sabharwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 17.47   21.19   17.96 24.15 DNF 21.47 17.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 6.00   8.50   8.62 9.74 7.13 10.45 6.00
Pyraminx First round 97 19.39   26.44   19.50 19.39 DNF 27.19 32.63
Blake Thompson    USA
Blake Thompson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.20   8.15   9.18 7.77 7.50 7.20 9.23
Semi Final 6 6.95   9.47   9.28 9.37 6.95 12.85 9.77
Second round 2 6.87   8.53   6.87 8.23 8.78 8.57 8.80
First round 4 6.82   8.66   6.82 8.64 11.02 9.10 8.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.98   3.25   1.98 2.61 3.54 3.81 3.59
First round 2 2.14   2.84   5.11 3.11 3.22 2.14 2.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.09   36.42   34.09 34.95 39.29 35.03 42.16
Second round 5 33.85   35.10   44.12 35.63 34.42 35.24 33.85
Combined First round 3 32.39   34.62   35.73 40.24 32.72 35.42 32.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:01.29   1:07.59   1:01.29 1:07.22 1:15.15 1:03.77 1:11.79
Second round 5 1:03.68   1:06.52   1:05.13 1:12.26 1:08.86 1:05.58 1:03.68
Combined First round 5 1:01.71   1:08.51   1:06.60 1:16.95 1:10.41 1:01.71 1:08.51
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:24.02   2:29.47   2:29.62 2:34.78 2:24.02
Combined First round 7 2:16.75   2:23.99   2:24.74 2:30.47 2:16.75
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:34.25   3:43.41   3:34.25 3:59.89 3:36.09
Combined First round 6 3:19.03   3:32.96   3:44.31 3:19.03 3:35.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 26   DNF   DNS 26 DNF
Megaminx Final 4 54.65   58.73   1:03.39 57.61 59.41 59.16 54.65
Combined First round 5 58.68   1:03.32   1:03.33 1:02.52 1:04.10 58.68 1:18.49
Pyraminx Final 8 4.79   6.12   6.89 6.53 7.21 4.79 4.93
First round 12 5.04   5.73   5.04 6.44 5.48 5.26 10.20
Skewb Final 7 5.44   6.30   DNF 6.89 6.27 5.44 5.73
First round 6 3.85   5.63   8.31 4.59 6.51 5.79 3.85
Square-1 Final 4 11.18   17.62   18.22 11.18 15.60 19.04 23.36
Combined First round 3 11.42   14.07   11.61 17.13 13.46 11.42 19.99
Brady Mayou    USA
Brady Mayou
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 18.92   23.72   DNF 30.34 19.57 18.92 21.24
First round 62 16.37   19.79   26.71 16.37 20.38 21.48 17.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 5.59   7.67   9.55 8.07 5.59 6.83 8.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 2:00.11     2:43.59 2:00.11
Megaminx Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 78 12.52   16.67   17.34 15.87 16.79 12.52 25.43
Skewb First round 48 11.85   13.46   12.87 11.85 14.27 18.78 13.23
Brandon Ault    USA
Brandon Ault
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 24.18   25.71   24.18 25.01 25.37 26.75 42.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 3.55   7.97   6.68 3.55 7.59 9.74 9.65
Pyraminx First round 36 7.51   9.21   12.69 10.22 7.51 8.65 8.75
Skewb First round 53 9.39   14.70   20.97 10.47 16.82 9.39 16.82
Caleb Weigt    USA
Caleb Weigt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 14.17   16.45   17.14 18.16 14.75 14.17 17.45
Second round 30 11.67   13.91   14.03 14.30 15.51 11.67 13.41
First round 28 12.13   13.94   12.13 16.06 14.48 14.32 13.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.17   4.82   6.03 4.18 3.17 5.35 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 52.12   1:06.79   1:16.75 1:21.19 1:03.41 1:00.20 52.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:47.15     3:15.45 2:47.15
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:16.42   1:37.90   1:41.93 1:16.42 1:30.58 1:55.23 1:41.20
Pyraminx First round 14 4.57   5.83   5.02 6.26 6.20 12.51 4.57
Skewb First round 39 8.20   11.77   10.22 8.20 17.08 12.08 13.00
Carson Miller    USA
Carson Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 12.34   13.35   14.90 12.76 13.10 12.34 14.20
Second round 31 11.35   14.08   14.90 11.35 14.87 13.80 13.58
First round 29 10.05   14.13   14.24 14.87 13.27 10.05 15.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.04   4.75   4.04 5.05 4.33 5.22 4.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 49.65   59.25   1:02.04 1:02.75 54.97 1:00.75 49.65
Charlie Fitz    USA
Charlie Fitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 30.62   37.19   30.67 42.32 41.62 30.62 39.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 13.48   15.52   16.88 13.48 13.91 DNF 15.77
Charlie Zurowski    USA
Charlie Zurowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 11.47   16.11   18.37 13.51 16.73 18.09 11.47
Second round 27 10.70   13.15   10.70 13.77 14.31 11.37 21.62
First round 37 12.71   15.95   12.71 16.52 16.79 16.11 15.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 3.36   5.01   DNF 6.34 4.18 4.52 3.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 56.67   1:12.15   1:12.34 1:14.94 1:09.16 1:17.51 56.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:33.42     2:40.48 2:33.42
Pyraminx First round 50 9.41   10.86   10.18 12.00 14.30 9.41 10.39
Skewb Final 11 5.16   7.94   7.08 5.16 8.44 8.31 10.85
First round 11 6.16   6.80   6.18 7.90 6.16 8.09 6.33
Chris Yoder    USA
Chris Yoder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 17.31   19.80   19.37 19.88 20.14 20.46 17.31
First round 58 17.77   19.19   20.32 19.45 17.77 21.79 17.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 5.65   7.51   7.01 5.65 8.43 7.10 10.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:10.85   1:16.15   1:16.16 1:15.78 1:20.45 1:16.52 1:10.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 4:51.66   DNF   DNF DNF 4:51.66
Pyraminx First round 37 6.95   9.22   9.92 9.29 6.95 8.46 10.03
Cody Miller    USA
Cody Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 15.69   17.19   17.34 15.69 16.00 18.22 19.52
First round 50 16.60   18.29   17.14 16.82 20.92 23.79 16.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 4.82   6.28   6.28 7.16 5.39 4.82 7.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:08.06   1:10.60   1:09.71 1:08.06 1:33.21 1:11.25 1:10.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 9 3.49   6.14   5.56 8.86 8.21 4.65 3.49
First round 7 3.70   5.04   5.89 6.53 5.03 3.70 4.21
Skewb First round 21 7.45   9.06   13.45 8.43 7.72 11.03 7.45
David Dixon    USA
David Dixon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 16.19   18.45   19.22 18.21 16.19 17.92 DNF
First round 38 14.20   16.33   16.55 14.20 15.44 17.38 17.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.19   4.53   4.62 4.19 4.65 6.14 4.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:03.98   1:07.75   1:08.53 1:06.43 1:08.29 1:03.98 1:12.70
Pyraminx First round 52 7.65   11.42   10.00 11.09 16.64 7.65 13.16
Skewb First round 13 6.04   7.27   6.47 8.61 6.04 7.86 7.48
Square-1 Combined First round 20 36.71   45.77   36.71 47.59 47.65 DNF 42.06
David Piasecki    USA
David Piasecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 51.10   1:01.01   1:13.00 59.85 1:03.16 51.10 1:00.03
Pyraminx First round 51 9.58   10.90   10.33 15.98 12.78 9.59 9.58
Skewb First round 49 8.66   13.47   8.66 19.65 12.78 13.05 14.57
Declan Kilroy    USA
Declan Kilroy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 32.03   47.68   47.64 32.03 49.43 57.64 45.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 12.72   14.32   12.93 12.72 13.25 17.03 16.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 2:13.57     2:13.57 DNF
Pyraminx First round 61 10.35   12.57   12.88 11.59 14.96 13.24 10.35
Desmond Christopher Jasurda    USA
Desmond Christopher Jasurda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 33.65   48.98   46.07 DNF 49.27 51.60 33.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 6.63   10.35   9.72 DNF 11.32 10.00 6.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 2:09.80     2:19.75 2:09.80
Pyraminx First round 59 7.91   12.05   10.97 19.71 7.91 9.33 15.85
Skewb First round 79 26.21   32.38   33.40 26.21 31.06 DNF 32.67
Elias Martin    USA
Elias Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 29.00   38.09   39.92 35.92 38.43 40.58 29.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 8.28   10.65   11.36 8.28 8.47 12.11 16.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 2:51.99     2:51.99 DNF
Pyraminx First round 76 12.79   16.26   17.05 13.13 18.60 12.79 21.47
Skewb First round 63 11.72   16.88   18.30 11.72 17.74 15.04 17.86
Elijah Strait    USA
Elijah Strait
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 17.82   25.46   17.82 25.92 26.23 24.33 26.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.69   6.22   6.28 4.69 8.26 6.06 6.32
Elliott Perkins    USA
Elliott Perkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 15.00   15.76   16.16 15.49 15.63 15.00 16.30
First round 42 14.70   16.81   17.05 15.31 18.08 14.70 18.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.69   4.56   4.93 3.45 5.29 7.56 2.69
First round 8 2.96   3.51   4.04 3.54 3.21 3.79 2.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:06.65   1:10.58   1:11.62 1:06.65 1:10.83 1:09.30 1:22.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:29.84   2:39.34   2:29.84 2:48.24 3:43.47 2:35.64 2:34.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 9:43.87     9:43.87
Megaminx Combined First round 33 2:56.65     2:59.65 2:56.65
Pyraminx Final 10 4.35   6.17   6.60 5.68 7.76 6.22 4.35
First round 9 3.64   5.13   8.50 5.26 4.81 5.32 3.64
Skewb Final 10 4.44   7.44   7.77 4.44 6.75 9.81 7.81
First round 12 3.18   6.95   7.00 3.18 4.88 11.40 8.98
Square-1 Final 11 15.21   25.22   23.02 15.21 30.83 25.14 27.49
Combined First round 11 19.48   24.21   24.09 28.92 19.48 19.61 35.78
Elyse Bean-Catencamp    USA
Elyse Bean-Catencamp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 30.45   36.83   30.45 30.69 38.24 46.09 41.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 6.41   8.34   8.01 10.09 11.16 6.92 6.41
Pyraminx First round 88 20.14   21.73   21.53 22.26 21.39 22.33 20.14
Emery McFeeter    USA
Emery McFeeter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 26.93   28.41   29.19 28.94 26.93 28.64 27.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 6.91   12.58   6.91 12.67 15.41 13.45 11.62
Pyraminx First round 90 14.50   21.96   49.67 21.16 14.50 19.41 25.31
Ender Stanford    USA
Ender Stanford
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 16.46   25.78   25.46 DNF 25.46 16.46 26.42
First round 69 16.45   21.05   20.73 20.61 16.45 DNF 21.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.08   5.61   5.74 6.34 4.76 9.63 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:29.12   1:39.51   2:00.44 1:29.12 1:44.01 1:44.91 1:29.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 48 6.90   10.73   15.74 12.45 9.82 9.93 6.90
Skewb First round 29 5.73   9.96   11.52 5.73 6.99 11.37 11.81
Square-1 Combined First round 22 39.51   55.36   1:08.94 39.51 56.68 54.00 55.41
Esteban Arenas    USA
Esteban Arenas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 33.39   48.67   33.39 40.56 36.15 1:09.29 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 7.88   9.89   12.66 10.22 8.71 10.75 7.88
Megaminx Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 91 11.75   22.39   26.19 11.75 18.70 DNF 22.28
Skewb First round 73 9.02   20.88   9.44 DNF 37.84 9.02 15.36
Ethan Cho    USA
Ethan Cho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 9.95   12.12   12.26 16.94 11.64 12.46 9.95
Second round 15 10.82   12.28   10.82 13.64 12.01 15.77 11.18
First round 23 9.84   13.05   9.84 12.41 13.87 12.87 17.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.16   4.43   5.12 4.36 3.80 5.22 3.16
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 43.99   49.47   43.99 49.24 51.08 48.08 DNF
Combined First round 20 40.26   49.78   56.07 40.26 48.13 45.13 1:07.85
5x5x5 Cube Second round 17 1:16.18   1:28.81   1:41.94 1:16.18 1:37.21 1:32.46 1:16.77
Combined First round 14 1:27.85   1:32.28   1:32.75 1:45.07 1:27.85 1:35.04 1:29.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 4:06.98     4:06.98
Pyraminx First round 99 11.38   DNF   14.53 18.98 11.38 DNF DNF
Skewb First round 46 9.97   13.02   13.19 16.37 14.67 11.20 9.97
Ethan Cowlbeck    USA
Ethan Cowlbeck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 14.15   17.38   14.15 20.25 16.58 17.88 17.69
First round 68 16.93   20.95   18.49 16.93 23.12 25.15 21.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.67   5.01   4.76 5.85 5.24 5.02 4.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 58.63   1:00.67   58.63 1:00.64 1:02.40 58.97 1:08.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:49.12   2:05.60   1:49.12 1:55.91 2:03.95 2:20.16 2:16.95
Pyraminx First round 46 9.91   10.63   11.87 9.91 10.46 10.04 11.40
Skewb First round 20 6.46   9.06   8.81 9.52 8.85 10.76 6.46
Ethan Jewett    USA
Ethan Jewett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 31.76   34.17   31.76 31.80 36.04 34.66 37.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 6.78   8.67   8.80 6.78 9.56 8.83 8.38
Pyraminx First round 82 17.37   19.78   23.52 17.37 20.57 18.84 19.93
Skewb First round 54 9.26   14.75   21.84 16.98 10.16 9.26 17.12
Ethan Walker    USA
Ethan Walker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 26.87   DNF   26.87 35.84 DNF DNF 29.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 9.71   10.87   9.71 12.77 12.54 10.34 9.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 2:17.84     2:42.13 2:17.84
Pyraminx First round 85 16.12   21.05   24.25 23.29 17.08 16.12 22.77
Finn X. Gotcher    USA
Finn X. Gotcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 17.25   18.27   19.67 19.26 18.03 17.25 17.53
First round 52 17.93   18.72   19.05 DNF 18.79 18.32 17.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 6.63   7.32   8.11 6.99 6.63 6.87 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:04.74   1:12.81   1:09.74 1:04.74 1:14.41 DNF 1:14.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:51.20   2:17.64   2:34.58 1:59.87 2:28.59 1:51.20 2:24.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 8:08.24     8:08.24
Pyraminx First round 39 7.65   9.97   7.65 9.07 11.27 9.58 16.24
Skewb First round 41 6.24   12.11   27.60 6.24 11.73 13.48 11.13
Square-1 Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Gabriel Ludwiski    USA
Gabriel Ludwiski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 15.51   20.09   15.51 18.52 22.18 24.89 19.57
First round 61 16.95   19.49   21.05 19.92 16.95 18.44 20.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 5.84   8.71   5.84 10.79 7.02 21.22 8.31
George Clark    USA
George Clark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 21.11   23.94   21.65 25.18 21.11 25.00 28.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.96   6.08   7.27 4.96 6.77 6.32 5.16
Pyraminx First round 55 10.88   11.63   11.49 10.90 10.88 15.10 12.50
Square-1 Combined First round 26 53.43     53.43 53.47
Grant Brown    USA
Grant Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 18.49   21.20   22.18 18.49 23.14 19.86 21.55
First round 66 19.06   20.23   19.52 20.96 20.22 24.26 19.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.39   5.60   5.78 5.60 5.39 DNF 5.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:12.84   1:30.59   1:12.84 1:29.19 1:40.74 1:32.31 1:30.26
Pyraminx First round 58 9.38   11.91   9.38 12.26 17.54 10.38 13.09
Skewb First round 31 4.71   10.18   9.40 11.17 14.46 4.71 9.98
Grant Bruns    USA
Grant Bruns
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 15.56   17.95   19.01 16.33 19.28 15.56 18.51
First round 43 16.13   17.39   16.18 20.88 17.16 18.83 16.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.41   5.81   5.75 5.78 5.89 6.66 5.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:06.41   1:14.71   1:19.64 1:06.41 1:09.77 1:23.84 1:14.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:35.41     2:35.41 2:52.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 4:42.42   DNF   4:42.42 DNF DNF
Skewb First round 55 10.99   14.90   10.99 16.53 18.16 13.40 14.78
Square-1 Combined First round 24 27.22   DNF   DNF 39.33 58.84 DNF 27.22
Isaac Fox    USA
Isaac Fox
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 15.81   17.48   19.50 15.81 18.30 18.20 15.95
First round 49 16.87   18.08   17.71 18.63 20.89 17.89 16.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 3.65   6.82   7.99 3.65 7.17 7.35 5.93
Pyraminx First round 43 8.13   10.14   9.85 9.58 8.13 10.99 13.46
Isaac M. Farnsworth    USA
Isaac M. Farnsworth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.29   16.06   18.05 16.36 17.00 13.29 14.82
First round 46 13.29   17.67   25.14 16.53 14.97 13.29 21.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 5.38   6.78   6.33 DNF 7.06 5.38 6.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:35.88     1:44.29 1:35.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 3:57.55     DNF 3:57.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 50   DNF   DNF DNF 50
Megaminx Combined First round 34 2:57.16     3:17.05 2:57.16
Pyraminx First round 53 7.14   11.52   11.52 7.14 12.42 11.20 11.85
Skewb First round 60 13.07   16.38   19.07 17.79 17.70 13.07 13.65
Jacob Albrecht    USA
Jacob Albrecht
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 27.58   35.78   DNF 40.74 29.99 36.62 27.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 10.95   11.91   10.95 12.73 11.22 13.51 11.78
Pyraminx First round 93 13.04   22.96   13.04 22.18 21.58 25.11 DNF
Skewb First round 76 11.68   23.46   26.92 18.72 11.68 49.74 24.75
Jacob Grahame    USA
Jacob Grahame
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 9.95   11.51   11.58 9.95 12.25 10.70 12.60
Second round 22 11.65   12.68   13.28 12.55 17.01 12.22 11.65
First round 14 9.83   11.92   12.61 12.65 16.78 10.51 9.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.16   3.92   4.17 4.51 4.29 3.16 3.30
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 46.69   54.68   57.78 50.94 46.69 55.31 58.18
Combined First round 24 43.94   53.28   1:03.45 43.94 54.89 52.66 52.28
5x5x5 Cube Second round 13 1:20.51   1:26.39   1:30.43 1:26.21 1:27.11 1:25.84 1:20.51
Combined First round 21 1:34.93   1:36.97   1:47.82 1:35.17 1:34.93 1:37.76 1:37.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:30.40   2:46.65   2:30.40 2:35.73 3:13.83
Combined First round 11 2:41.03   2:49.25   2:41.03 3:00.79 2:45.93
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 4:00.95   4:10.96   4:20.13 4:11.79 4:00.95
Combined First round 10 4:03.47   4:25.00   4:37.32 4:34.22 4:03.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 4:30.90   DNF   4:30.90 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:33.18   1:36.72   1:33.18 1:35.98 1:33.99 1:40.20 2:14.07
Pyraminx First round 28 5.72   7.41   8.16 6.29 5.72 7.77 9.71
Skewb First round 18 5.37   8.91   10.83 9.14 12.72 6.77 5.37
Square-1 Combined First round 21 26.09   46.19   26.09 48.27 34.57 55.72 DNF
Jacob Nobili    USA
Jacob Nobili
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 16.52   18.39   16.52 19.52 19.09 21.40 16.56
First round 41 14.61   16.76   16.79 14.61 15.67 17.83 18.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.35   4.55   5.12 3.35 4.08 4.44 7.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:05.21   1:12.65   1:08.65 1:05.21 1:25.36 1:09.28 1:20.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:10.42   2:20.30   2:28.34 2:20.19 2:16.87 2:10.42 2:23.85
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:52.77   1:58.32   1:58.01 1:52.77 1:58.46 1:58.50 2:09.42
Pyraminx First round 13 4.64   5.76   9.39 5.45 6.16 5.68 4.64
Skewb First round 19 7.03   9.00   13.65 9.02 9.20 7.03 8.79
Jacob Wiegand    USA
Jacob Wiegand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 20.44   26.52   DNF 23.96 28.64 20.44 26.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
James Dean Behrle    USA
James Dean Behrle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.04   15.56   14.82 12.04 17.81 14.36 17.49
First round 48 15.70   17.90   17.38 15.70 18.38 18.74 17.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 4.28   6.67   7.51 8.07 5.19 7.32 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 41.13   46.91   47.05 41.13 48.92 45.75 47.92
Second round 11 38.13   45.52   49.91 38.13 49.52 46.59 40.46
Combined First round 14 41.71   46.46   44.34 52.00 48.91 46.12 41.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:11.36   1:14.25   1:19.68 1:13.73 1:11.36 1:15.62 1:13.39
Second round 8 1:06.71   1:14.46   1:14.93 1:06.71 1:14.22 1:18.00 1:14.22
Combined First round 10 1:07.94   1:20.19   1:26.13 1:07.94 1:26.72 1:08.12 1:26.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:16.93   2:26.53   2:21.32 2:41.33 2:16.93
Combined First round 6 2:07.55   2:17.16   2:35.17 2:07.55 2:08.76
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:49.52   2:56.54   3:02.11 2:49.52 2:58.00
Combined First round 3 2:55.19   3:05.52   3:08.85 2:55.19 3:12.52
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:35.16   1:39.24   1:43.16 1:36.61 1:37.95 1:35.16 1:46.85
Pyraminx First round 31 4.39   7.93   9.70 4.39 8.65 9.59 5.54
Skewb First round 34 7.67   10.52   11.01 12.81 7.67 28.07 7.74
Square-1 Combined First round 18 29.80   36.17   29.80 39.80 34.31 37.81 36.39
James Hildreth    USA
James Hildreth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 9.16   12.44   10.86 9.16 14.14 12.31 15.49
Second round 17 10.94   12.41   12.36 12.15 12.91 12.73 10.94
First round 24 10.42   13.07   12.80 13.31 10.42 14.19 13.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.20   3.82   3.57 3.42 5.96 4.47 3.20
First round 7 2.98   3.49   2.98 4.90 3.69 3.62 3.16
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 40.87   46.32   44.98 51.49 44.93 40.87 49.06
Combined First round 11 39.93   44.05   39.93 53.54 45.01 43.44 43.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:07.53   1:10.75   1:08.36 1:16.03 1:07.53 1:14.86 1:09.02
Second round 7 1:08.52   1:12.06   1:09.54 1:14.60 1:23.23 1:12.05 1:08.52
Combined First round 6 1:04.92   1:11.41   1:15.81 1:16.63 1:05.49 1:12.93 1:04.92
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:04.21   2:10.46   2:08.71 2:04.21 2:18.45
Combined First round 4 1:58.06   2:09.65   1:58.06 2:09.55 2:21.35
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:11.80   3:15.05   3:12.88 3:20.48 3:11.80
Combined First round 4 3:02.48   3:18.92   3:20.39 3:33.90 3:02.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 1:37.29   DNF   2:06.46 DNF 1:37.29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 34   DNF   DNF 34 36
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:18.23   1:32.74   1:18.23 1:27.52 1:31.65 1:39.06 1:51.53
Pyraminx First round 26 4.81   7.15   10.93 9.21 4.81 5.66 6.57
Skewb First round 15 5.93   7.82   5.93 7.08 8.53 9.47 7.85
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
James Lallos-Harrell    USA
James Lallos-Harrell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 40.22   53.41   53.17 1:06.60 52.76 40.22 54.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 114 8.90   15.72   24.59 10.60 17.29 19.26 8.90
Pyraminx First round 86 11.55   21.13   11.55 34.38 21.07 12.82 29.49
James Sehata    USA
James Sehata
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 11.91   13.59   11.91 11.97 13.90 14.91 17.88
Second round 28 10.76   13.26   10.96 11.05 10.76 19.72 17.77
First round 31 12.88   14.76   24.28 15.61 14.86 12.88 13.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.12   4.72   4.99 5.30 4.13 4.12 5.03
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 46.37   51.47   55.09 47.99 52.98 46.37 53.44
Combined First round 23 45.98   53.21   55.34 49.73 1:00.67 45.98 54.56
5x5x5 Cube Second round 22 1:35.12   1:44.42   1:40.72 1:56.78 1:53.30 1:39.25 1:35.12
Combined First round 22 1:39.87   1:42.71   1:44.26 1:39.87 1:40.44 1:46.86 1:43.44
Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:51.44   2:02.02   2:03.32 1:54.42 2:08.31 1:51.44 2:16.46
Pyraminx First round 34 7.74   9.12   DNF 9.68 9.08 8.61 7.74
Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni    USA
Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 10.37   12.71   11.26 13.56 15.58 10.37 13.32
Second round 18 10.92   12.58   11.25 14.25 13.10 13.38 10.92
First round 18 10.88   12.48   16.07 15.51 11.00 10.88 10.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 2.44   4.24   2.44 DNF 3.70 4.50 4.53
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 43.64   47.30   50.48 43.90 43.64 48.44 49.55
Combined First round 21 46.43   51.46   58.93 48.93 55.08 46.43 50.38
5x5x5 Cube Second round 21 1:28.03   1:39.53   1:42.10 1:28.03 1:40.25 1:39.11 1:39.23
Combined First round 20 1:33.87   1:36.75   1:36.41 1:38.96 1:34.88 1:40.41 1:33.87
Megaminx Final 11 1:12.72   1:19.21   1:27.82 1:12.72 1:17.34 1:21.32 1:18.98
Combined First round 12 1:08.06   1:22.09   1:27.45 1:08.06 1:31.74 1:15.61 1:23.20
Pyraminx First round 21 4.59   6.68   7.37 6.31 6.44 7.29 4.59
Skewb First round 32 9.29   10.26   9.29 10.47 10.01 15.06 10.29
Jeremy Hertel    USA
Jeremy Hertel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 35.87   45.99   44.84 1:05.27 50.72 35.87 42.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 12.42   21.78   12.42 18.29 33.65 DNF 13.39
Jerry Rosati    USA
Jerry Rosati
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 54.51   1:01.01   1:03.68 58.12 54.51 1:01.24 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 7.37   18.00   21.66 7.37 17.37 14.98 DNF
Pyraminx First round 75 10.78   15.92   10.78 22.10 13.20 15.72 18.85
Skewb First round 51 7.18   14.45   12.89 15.49 7.18 14.97 17.37
John Brechon    USA
John Brechon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 13 10.86   11.17   11.43 11.02 10.86 11.05 12.64
Second round 7 9.33   10.03   10.67 9.99 10.69 9.33 9.42
First round 9 8.75   10.02   9.57 10.47 10.64 10.01 8.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.07   4.03   3.07 3.24 7.00 4.92 3.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.04   34.64   31.04 39.73 37.64 31.48 34.79
Second round 2 30.74   33.48   34.89 30.74 DNF 32.82 32.72
Combined First round 6 30.12   38.86   50.19 38.74 30.12 36.18 41.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 58.98   1:04.93   1:09.78 1:10.15 58.98 1:01.89 1:03.13
Second round 4 1:02.82   1:05.42   1:17.01 1:04.60 1:02.82 1:04.44 1:07.21
Combined First round 3 59.66   1:05.85   1:08.53 1:08.05 1:04.48 1:05.02 59.66
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:47.78   1:59.16   1:47.78 2:06.13 2:03.57
Combined First round 1 1:49.03   1:56.07   1:58.11 2:01.07 1:49.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:38.90   2:43.66   2:38.90 2:42.88 2:49.19
Combined First round 2 2:46.85   2:50.16   2:48.50 2:46.85 2:55.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 1:41.84   DNF   DNF 1:41.84 DNF
Megaminx Final 2 53.62   56.74   1:01.10 56.86 53.62 55.18 58.18
Combined First round 4 57.23   1:00.85   1:04.28 1:17.22 57.23 57.58 1:00.69
Pyraminx Final 7 4.43   5.92   6.99 6.03 6.36 4.43 5.37
First round 10 4.59   5.66   5.59 4.59 6.19 5.59 5.81
John Dickerson    USA
John Dickerson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 22.18   24.71   27.97 23.16 29.06 22.18 23.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 6.43   8.41   6.84 6.43 13.79 11.95 6.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Johnathan Wheeldon    USA
Johnathan Wheeldon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 12.19   12.87   14.10 12.19 13.25 12.53 12.83
Second round 25 11.29   13.01   13.74 13.47 11.82 16.03 11.29
First round 32 13.70   14.86   13.70 17.13 15.64 14.88 14.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.78   5.64   6.14 4.99 4.78 5.79 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 55.72   1:05.93   1:12.16 1:05.30 55.72 1:19.68 1:00.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:06.73   2:27.98   2:32.50 2:06.73 2:17.48 2:38.70 2:33.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 4:31.98   DNF   DNF 4:31.98 DNF
Pyraminx First round 30 5.30   7.76   8.55 9.68 6.92 7.82 5.30
Skewb First round 57 14.73   15.90   14.73 14.79 23.29 17.26 15.65
Johnathon Gaynor    USA
Johnathon Gaynor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 11 8.66   11.01   9.48 13.93 10.58 12.97 8.66
Second round 12 10.44   11.64   13.87 11.42 12.94 10.57 10.44
First round 15 8.52   12.05   13.30 11.88 10.97 8.52 13.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.51   4.52   5.05 5.49 4.13 4.38 3.51
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 38.66   47.10   50.28 38.66 52.80 38.97 52.04
Combined First round 18 43.31   49.68   51.97 56.15 43.31 50.99 46.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:53.52   1:59.30   1:53.52 2:02.11 1:54.21 2:05.42 2:01.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 5:30.29     5:30.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 1:46.23   DNF   DNF DNF 1:46.23
Megaminx Final 5 58.12   1:01.07   58.12 1:02.94 1:00.94 59.34 1:14.04
Combined First round 9 1:07.82   1:12.02   1:15.52 1:10.94 1:07.82 1:11.90 1:13.21
Pyraminx Final 1 2.12   3.27   5.35 4.54 2.56 2.12 2.72
First round 1 2.27   2.90   DNF 2.27 2.89 3.38 2.43
Skewb First round 27 7.06   9.73   13.88 8.39 7.06 10.61 10.19
Joseph Garrett    USA
Joseph Garrett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 34.98   38.15   36.45 38.37 40.44 39.64 34.98
Joseph Loop    USA
Joseph Loop
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 18.33   22.55   21.32 18.33 20.66 25.66 34.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 4.89   6.11   4.89 DNF 5.52 4.98 7.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:32.17     1:47.05 1:32.17
Pyraminx First round 49 6.63   10.79   11.09 10.23 11.05 6.63 11.25
Skewb First round 43 7.61   12.29   14.90 15.48 7.92 14.06 7.61
Josh Bey    USA
Josh Bey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 27.82   33.22   30.36 27.82 34.23 35.06 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 8.73   9.79   8.73 10.14 9.88 9.34 14.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 2:42.48     2:42.48 2:46.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 73 13.28   15.07   14.34 17.34 13.28 13.54 DNF
Skewb First round 67 12.41   17.84   12.41 12.66 12.54 28.33 33.46
Square-1 Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Joshua Bolinger    USA
Joshua Bolinger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 36.53   39.96   41.87 36.53 38.36 46.96 39.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 118 8.24   18.19   15.75 17.93 8.24 26.20 20.90
Pyraminx First round 83 15.11   19.81   19.73 21.24 18.46 15.11 DNF
Joshua Feran    USA
Joshua Feran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.18   10.21   10.46 9.18 10.28 12.46 9.88
Semi Final 8 7.73   10.51   10.82 7.73 11.27 11.33 9.45
Second round 11 10.37   11.33   11.06 11.40 10.37 11.98 11.53
First round 12 9.14   11.35   10.64 13.65 9.14 13.49 9.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.06   5.08   5.15 4.06 5.55 7.14 4.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.14   38.94   41.47 38.91 39.50 35.14 38.41
Second round 3 30.78   34.57   41.25 36.68 34.86 32.16 30.78
Combined First round 10 34.44   43.85   45.54 50.95 34.44 45.28 40.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:05.10   1:13.14   1:20.15 1:05.10 1:15.99 1:11.21 1:12.23
Second round 6 1:01.94   1:11.12   1:03.19 1:16.19 1:15.79 1:14.37 1:01.94
Combined First round 7 1:04.19   1:14.60   1:14.10 1:43.60 1:04.19 1:17.76 1:11.94
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:04.25   2:17.37   2:35.95 2:04.25 2:11.92
Combined First round 5 2:10.55   2:13.21   2:10.55 2:15.25 2:13.83
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:04.66   3:11.69   3:18.63 3:04.66 3:11.77
Combined First round 5 3:07.64   3:24.97   3:07.64 3:28.67 3:38.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:29.54   DNF   DNF 1:29.54 DNF
First round 3 1:11.82   1:25.28   1:26.92 1:11.82 1:37.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 34   37.00   36 34 41
Megaminx Final 6 55.12   1:02.56   1:04.64 1:00.51 55.12 1:04.42 1:02.76
Combined First round 3 53.51   59.64   1:05.04 56.73 53.51 57.16 1:05.05
Pyraminx Final 4 2.88   4.58   5.01 5.53 6.69 2.88 3.21
First round 4 3.85   4.33   5.50 3.85 4.17 4.57 4.26
Skewb Final 9 5.58   7.04   6.62 5.58 6.59 7.92 8.99
First round 8 3.38   5.83   7.52 3.38 5.09 5.87 6.54
Square-1 Final 12 15.33   31.24   31.62 15.33 41.14 26.66 35.44
Combined First round 12 18.20   24.98   18.20 DNF 23.74 20.93 30.26
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 5:40.20   6:40.80   6:59.39 7:22.81 5:40.20
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 9/10 50:47     9/10 50:47
Joshua Weigt    USA
Joshua Weigt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 10.52   12.70   13.45 12.36 10.52 12.28 13.70
Second round 13 8.92   11.99   13.91 10.63 12.19 13.16 8.92
First round 35 14.70   15.44   15.70 25.81 14.70 15.43 15.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.56   4.35   4.98 4.35 4.85 3.84 3.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 53.46   57.00   55.08 1:01.22 53.46 59.65 56.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:52.68   2:01.94   1:52.68 2:06.55 2:17.59 1:57.43 2:01.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:20.33   DNF   3:24.78 2:20.33 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:29.80   1:36.18   1:37.78 1:56.95 1:38.42 1:32.33 1:29.80
Pyraminx Final 3 1.96   4.08   5.55 5.19 3.64 3.40 1.96
First round 2 2.63   3.64   DNF 4.20 2.97 3.76 2.63
Skewb First round 33 8.57   10.48   15.69 10.97 10.63 9.84 8.57
Josiah Rajasingh    India
Josiah Rajasingh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 38.04   39.47   39.17 40.47 41.46 38.04 38.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 119 16.45   18.55   20.47 16.45 16.98 18.21 23.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 2:41.39     DNF 2:41.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 35 3:02.89     3:02.89 3:36.14
Pyraminx First round 95 16.38   23.68   24.22 27.84 16.38 18.97 55.95
Skewb First round 77 23.75   29.19   28.18 23.75 33.87 25.51 DNF
Kobe Johnson    USA
Kobe Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 39.65   44.55   39.65 DNF 42.61 43.95 47.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 7.61   15.13   13.49 17.58 14.32 7.61 21.06
Levi Tracy    USA
Levi Tracy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 19.26   25.40   25.06 25.12 26.01 19.26 28.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.24   6.01   5.52 9.10 5.24 5.69 6.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:58.53     1:58.53 2:29.72
Pyraminx First round 41 7.18   10.02   13.95 7.18 8.66 7.44 15.09
Skewb First round 45 7.24   12.90   7.24 11.67 16.19 15.93 11.11
Luke Compton    USA
Luke Compton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 25.82   29.28   34.38 26.93 32.62 28.29 25.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 6.92   10.29   8.45 6.92 11.72 10.70 11.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 2:13.51     2:13.51 2:52.92
Pyraminx First round 54 10.25   11.54   10.25 11.78 10.73 12.12 14.45
Skewb First round 62 12.33   16.52   19.38 17.08 16.15 16.32 12.33
Luke Garrett    USA
Luke Garrett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.89   7.75   8.66 7.50 DNF 7.10 6.89
Semi Final 1 6.00   7.28   6.99 6.00 7.94 6.90 9.33
Second round 4 7.99   8.99   DNF 7.99 8.54 8.32 10.11
First round 1 5.89   7.83   8.63 8.05 6.99 8.46 5.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.98   3.39   1.98 4.24 9.63 3.08 2.84
First round 3 2.66   3.30   5.15 2.66 3.47 3.63 2.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.02   39.98   40.98 39.30 39.65 47.39 39.02
Second round 9 36.44   44.09   44.20 43.74 44.32 36.44 53.87
Combined First round 9 33.30   43.35   33.30 42.50 43.40 45.47 44.14
5x5x5 Cube Second round 16 1:21.34   1:28.41   1:37.88 1:31.08 1:25.36 1:28.78 1:21.34
Combined First round 13 1:28.34   1:30.89   1:31.91 1:28.34 1:36.75 1:28.52 1:32.24
Megaminx Final 8 1:07.32   1:12.24   1:13.92 1:19.01 1:14.52 1:07.32 1:08.27
Combined First round 8 1:00.77   1:11.59   1:10.44 1:10.89 1:00.77 1:13.43 1:25.46
Pyraminx Final 5 4.46   5.01   5.19 5.47 4.94 4.46 4.91
First round 5 3.54   4.40   4.15 4.32 4.72 5.86 3.54
Skewb Final 3 4.97   5.68   5.42 4.97 5.98 7.73 5.63
First round 2 3.58   4.75   5.05 3.58 5.38 6.51 3.82
Square-1 Final 3 11.28   17.27   17.83 11.28 18.97 15.96 18.01
Combined First round 4 13.42   14.92   13.42 14.52 14.06 17.66 16.18
Luke Griesser    USA
Luke Griesser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.90   8.28   8.79 9.02 6.90 7.03 10.89
Semi Final 2 6.95   8.07   8.69 8.48 7.96 6.95 7.77
Second round 1 7.03   8.43   9.96 7.41 7.03 7.93 10.37
First round 7 7.88   9.36   7.88 8.47 11.04 8.57 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.65   3.21   2.65 3.12 3.74 3.05 3.47
First round 5 2.74   3.37   2.91 4.62 2.74 2.93 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 34.28   47.87   34.28 DNF 43.24 43.91 56.47
Combined First round 7 36.56   40.75   36.56 46.83 42.92 40.62 38.71
5x5x5 Cube Second round 20 1:25.22   1:34.42   1:32.54 1:30.67 1:40.99 1:25.22 1:40.04
Combined First round 9 1:11.98   1:18.55   1:11.98 1:24.45 1:17.52 1:20.75 1:17.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 3:15.50   3:36.75   3:45.89 3:15.50 3:48.87
Megaminx Final 9 1:06.84   1:12.67   1:33.96 1:06.84 1:06.85 1:08.17 1:23.00
Combined First round 6 1:03.62   1:06.57   1:03.80 1:08.75 1:03.62 1:12.11 1:07.16
Square-1 Final 8 17.26   20.17   20.18 18.42 21.91 17.26 28.00
Combined First round 8 14.99   20.17   21.58 14.99 22.49 24.73 16.44
Luke Pearson    USA
Luke Pearson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 15.81   21.01   15.81 22.67 22.24 18.12 42.66
First round 65 17.49   20.01   28.28 17.49 18.08 21.58 20.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 5.06   5.27   5.38 5.06 5.16 5.28 5.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 58.13   1:01.24   58.88 1:02.63 58.13 1:10.90 1:02.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:28.84   2:30.58   2:36.60 2:28.84 2:28.88 2:33.93 2:28.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 27 5:14.79     5:14.79
Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:43.41     2:43.41 2:44.36
Pyraminx Final 11 4.17   6.19   8.02 5.57 7.16 5.85 4.17
First round 8 3.71   5.05   3.71 5.33 5.11 5.63 4.72
Skewb Final 12 6.27   7.95   7.78 6.27 9.60 7.99 8.09
First round 9 4.13   6.30   8.46 4.13 5.10 8.82 5.33
Square-1 Combined First round 13 21.94   27.13   21.94 33.76 26.84 22.47 32.08
Malcolm Richardson    USA
Malcolm Richardson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 15.50   18.62   DNF 19.64 17.03 19.18 15.50
First round 47 15.24   17.76   16.50 18.59 18.19 15.24 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.37   5.54   5.84 5.68 5.10 4.37 6.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:06.91   1:15.45   1:13.04 1:14.32 1:18.99 1:06.91 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNS DNS DNF
Pyraminx First round 57 9.00   11.76   13.07 10.31 15.22 9.00 11.89
Mark Boyanowski    USA
Mark Boyanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 9.63   12.13   12.40 10.87 13.11 9.63 15.63
Second round 26 12.02   13.11   13.56 13.00 15.01 12.76 12.02
First round 22 11.40   12.99   13.17 12.69 13.10 11.40 14.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.20   5.13   4.57 5.38 5.43 4.20 5.73
First round 12 3.37   3.77   4.05 3.63 3.37 6.89 3.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 42.14   46.07   42.14 44.26 45.64 48.61 48.31
Second round 8 41.51   43.53   43.86 43.34 43.38 51.98 41.51
Combined First round 17 43.06   49.55   48.01 47.89 52.74 52.79 43.06
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:22.63   2:32.10   2:34.00 2:39.68 2:22.63
Combined First round 8 2:38.07   2:42.06   2:46.16 2:38.07 2:41.96
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:07.29   3:16.16   3:07.29 3:26.17 3:15.02
Combined First round 7 3:17.07   3:37.92   3:17.07 3:29.08 4:07.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 34.13   DNF   DNF 34.13 37.72
First round 2 27.44   28.46   29.17 27.44 28.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26   29.00   30 31 26
Megaminx Final 12 1:14.66   1:23.22   1:22.07 1:42.83 1:29.50 1:14.66 1:18.09
Combined First round 10 1:12.17   1:19.48   1:12.17 1:15.30 1:31.35 1:12.36 1:30.79
Square-1 Combined First round 15 22.22   28.83   22.22 28.56 34.45 23.49 42.44
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:51.21   DNF   DNF 3:53.99 2:51.21
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 40/52 59:32     40/52 59:32
Matthew Vovos    USA
Matthew Vovos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 96 18.78   24.60   30.89 21.80 21.11 18.78 36.28
Michael Buoni    USA
Michael Buoni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 22.49   27.72   29.30 25.20 32.42 28.67 22.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 5.94   12.04   14.55 8.58 12.99 14.91 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 2:03.58     2:03.58 2:08.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 3:22.77     3:22.77 3:41.27
Megaminx Combined First round 37 3:33.87     3:33.87 DNF
Pyraminx First round 79 11.79   17.16   11.79 22.35 12.48 20.85 18.15
Skewb First round 69 11.82   18.40   20.85 11.82 DNF 15.72 18.62
Michael Chalfant    USA
Michael Chalfant
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 20.34   24.07   24.16 23.74 24.31 20.34 37.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:52.11     1:59.09 1:52.11
Square-1 Combined First round 30 1:16.59     1:38.50 1:16.59
Michael Conard    USA
Michael Conard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.66   17.59   21.21 16.79 14.78 13.66 DNF
First round 36 12.32   15.81   12.32 14.37 21.19 17.46 15.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.89   6.80   5.74 4.89 8.52 7.03 7.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 56.29   1:01.19   1:12.15 56.29 57.38 1:02.32 1:03.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:00.55   2:08.92   2:23.67 2:00.55 2:11.47 2:01.99 2:13.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 4:04.22     4:04.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 7:14.49     7:14.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:52.01   2:13.97   2:42.40 2:07.50 1:52.01
First round 14 2:40.98   DNF   2:40.98 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:05.44     2:17.80 2:05.44
Pyraminx First round 35 4.59   9.19   15.13 5.39 11.05 11.12 4.59
Skewb First round 30 7.02   10.09   7.02 10.75 10.41 10.38 9.49
Square-1 Combined First round 25 48.43     57.58 48.43
Michael DeLaRosa    USA
Michael DeLaRosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 10.43   11.87   11.99 10.43 12.50 13.61 11.12
Second round 29 10.76   13.48   14.94 12.66 12.84 18.00 10.76
First round 16 10.64   12.27   12.14 12.82 15.73 10.64 11.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.37   4.76   4.62 3.37 4.89 4.76 5.60
First round 10 2.82   3.74   3.70 5.27 4.05 3.47 2.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 34.64   40.31   39.43 40.62 40.89 34.64 45.55
Second round 10 42.98   44.78   45.23 42.98 47.44 43.32 45.79
Combined First round 8 36.69   42.05   41.29 43.43 41.43 36.69 52.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:13.78   1:16.92   1:15.56 1:14.31 1:13.78 1:20.90 1:20.98
Second round 10 1:18.97   1:20.33   1:19.34 1:43.56 1:22.55 1:19.09 1:18.97
Combined First round 8 1:04.02   1:18.21   1:17.05 1:04.02 1:15.32 1:30.99 1:22.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 3:19.69   3:20.76   3:19.69 3:21.57 3:21.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 5:05.68     5:05.68
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:37.09   1:56.99   1:47.38 2:25.07 1:53.98 2:09.61 1:37.09
Pyraminx First round 33 6.53   9.12   10.60 9.16 13.84 6.53 7.59
Skewb First round 44 9.64   12.62   13.63 9.64 14.50 30.40 9.72
Square-1 Combined First round 16 21.47   32.42   43.43 28.96 28.85 21.47 39.45
Michael Muething    USA
Michael Muething
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 10.87   13.00   10.87 14.10 16.91 12.70 12.19
Second round 23 11.03   12.82   13.09 16.90 13.00 12.37 11.03
First round 20 10.80   12.70   10.80 13.46 13.05 12.50 12.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 4.94   6.90   DNF 7.86 7.23 4.94 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 43.17   45.86   43.17 49.32 DNF 44.86 43.40
Combined First round 15 41.95   48.04   55.87 47.48 47.83 41.95 48.82
5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 1:19.40   1:26.45   1:30.51 1:19.40 1:23.65 1:28.86 1:26.85
Combined First round 15 1:22.81   1:33.49   1:22.81 1:36.91 1:33.54 1:35.62 1:31.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:43.99   2:51.82   2:55.56 2:55.91 2:43.99
Combined First round 10 2:39.27   2:48.82   2:47.11 3:00.08 2:39.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Final 3 52.43   58.38   58.69 DNF 1:02.39 52.43 54.07
Combined First round 1 50.12   54.89   53.06 50.12 57.45 54.17 1:04.29
Pyraminx First round 44 6.41   10.41   12.69 6.41 11.34 12.62 7.27
Skewb First round 16 7.51   8.10   9.70 8.45 7.97 7.88 7.51
Mike Hughey    USA
Mike Hughey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 18.18   19.81   20.88 21.57 18.18 19.70 18.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 7.12   8.16   9.40 7.70 12.66 7.37 7.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 4:23.07     4:23.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 5:53.13     5:53.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 1:26.59   DNF   DNF DNF 1:26.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 34   35.33   35 37 34
Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:13.76     2:48.85 2:13.76
Pyraminx First round 40 8.11   9.99   8.11 9.24 14.22 9.45 11.29
Square-1 Combined First round 19 28.97   41.65   38.72 47.40 28.97 38.83 48.70
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 6:45.48   DNF   6:45.48 7:36.21 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 13:10.00   DNF   13:10.00 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 15/16 57:55     15/16 57:55
Miles Lentz    USA
Miles Lentz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.36   11.08   11.74 10.14 11.35 8.36 14.57
Semi Final 7 8.95   9.83   8.95 8.96 11.07 13.14 9.47
Second round 8 8.47   10.38   10.98 8.47 10.55 9.60 11.37
First round 8 7.60   10.02   7.60 10.60 9.93 9.76 10.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.02   3.87   4.03 4.51 4.04 3.02 3.54
First round 9 2.82   3.54   4.67 3.18 2.82 3.02 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 38.56   41.33   45.11 40.79 39.24 38.56 43.95
Second round 12 38.03   45.81   47.53 49.74 38.03 40.38 49.51
Combined First round 12 38.00   44.75   49.78 41.70 38.00 44.02 48.52
5x5x5 Cube Second round 15 1:24.80   1:27.28   1:43.26 1:26.80 1:24.80 1:26.63 1:28.41
Combined First round 12 1:23.26   1:29.25   1:26.39 1:27.55 1:40.71 1:33.80 1:23.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:22.10   1:31.94   1:32.43 1:27.22 1:56.86 1:22.10 1:36.16
Skewb First round 24 6.55   9.35   11.25 7.45 6.55 9.80 10.80
Square-1 Final 7 15.76   19.42   18.66 15.76 22.84 19.24 20.35
Combined First round 10 19.23   22.28   19.23 31.76 20.74 22.35 23.76