Huzhou Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-7-13~14  China, Huzhou, Zhejiang Huzhou Open 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 7.21  Zhangyuan He (何章元) 8.52  Yang Li (李扬) 8.67
 2x2x2 Cube  Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 2.21  Yu Tang (唐语) 2.35  Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 2.39
 4x4x4 Cube  Xuming Wang (王旭明) 28.36  Yang Li (李扬) 35.63  Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 35.86
 5x5x5 Cube  Xuming Wang (王旭明) 52.77  Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 56.51  Yu Tang (唐语) 58.57
 6x6x6 Cube  Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:39.79  Kai Su (苏锴) 1:45.38  Yu Tang (唐语) 1:45.44
 7x7x7 Cube  Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:13.64  Kai Su (苏锴) 2:31.62  Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:36.76
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 25.71  Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 37.68  Yang Li (李扬) 48.73
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 14.16  Kai Su (苏锴) 15.30  Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 15.57
 Megaminx  Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 42.75  Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 1:06.13  Yu Tang (唐语) 1:08.58
 Pyraminx  Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.54  Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 3.13  Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 3.87
 Skewb  Qi Zhou (周祺) 3.57  Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 4.02  Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 4.18
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.36   8.08    China 6.36 8.54 7.97 9.22 7.72
2 Kai Su (苏锴) 7.48   8.45    China 10.48 8.61 8.12 8.62 7.48
3 Yang Li (李扬) 7.46   9.11    China 7.46 11.82 9.38 9.62 8.34
4 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 8.35   9.20    China 17.18 8.35 9.13 9.64 8.82
5 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 7.23   9.56    China 7.23 10.32 8.98 9.95 9.74
6 Yu Tang (唐语) 9.10   9.99    China 9.65 9.73 11.08 9.10 10.58
7 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 8.73   10.06    China 12.20 10.03 8.73 10.81 9.34
8 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 8.92   10.24    China 10.84 10.26 10.52 9.95 8.92
9 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 8.83   10.46    China 10.70 10.28 11.58 8.83 10.39
10 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 8.96   10.78    China 13.76 8.96 11.47 10.14 10.74
11 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 9.34   10.84    China 15.14 10.69 9.34 10.92 10.90
12 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 9.31   10.86    China 10.31 10.77 13.86 11.49 9.31
13 Feiyu Lu (卢飞聿) 8.95   10.90    China 9.70 13.01 8.95 10.51 12.49
14 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 9.39   11.19    China 10.14 12.67 11.87 9.39 11.56
15 Yuxin Tang (唐宇鑫) 9.55   11.24    China 10.80 11.63 11.83 9.55 11.30
16 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 8.67   11.27    China 8.67 17.27 12.17 10.39 11.26
17 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 10.46   11.39    China 12.08 13.64 11.02 11.08 10.46
18 Yunfan Li (李云帆) 10.93   11.48    China 10.93 11.47 16.43 11.82 11.16
19 Yu Jin (金煜) 10.73   11.49    China 11.98 10.73 11.70 18.27 10.79
20 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 7.88   11.50    China 7.88 16.12 10.59 14.83 9.09
21 Tianyi Chen (陈添毅) 8.13   12.05    China 11.44 8.13 13.08 14.46 11.62
22 Anchang Wang (王安畅) 10.79   12.11    China 11.88 12.43 10.79 12.47 12.02
23 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 10.75   12.22    China 12.36 11.13 13.17 10.75 13.40
24 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 9.95   12.30    China 12.80 13.14 11.14 9.95 12.95
25 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 10.18   12.31    China 13.23 10.18 11.12 15.82 12.59
26 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 11.25   12.48    China 13.85 11.25 12.17 11.68 13.58
27 Zhihan Liu (刘智涵) 10.19   12.51    China 12.30 12.15 13.87 13.08 10.19
28 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 10.92   12.51    China 12.68 10.92 12.08 12.76 13.05
29 Zixuan Qin (秦子轩) 10.49   12.63    China 12.51 13.28 12.09 15.23 10.49
30 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 11.63   12.66    China 11.68 12.76 11.63 13.53 13.96
31 Kehang Cai (蔡可航) 11.16   12.92    China 16.26 11.16 13.21 13.78 11.77
32 Zihan Xu (徐子涵) 11.30   12.99    China 12.18 14.21 14.91 11.30 12.57
33 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 11.48   13.14    China 11.48 13.85 11.81 15.54 13.76
34 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 9.64   13.19    China 9.64 13.22 12.47 13.88 DNF
35 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 11.81   13.21    China 13.32 22.29 11.81 12.98 13.34
36 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) 12.08   13.21    China 14.21 13.35 16.34 12.08 12.08
37 Panfeng Jiang (江攀峰) 11.16   13.32    China 11.16 12.30 12.76 15.12 14.91
38 Haoran Fei (费浩然) 11.00   13.33    China 12.16 16.42 11.68 16.15 11.00
39 Yintao Wu (吴洇滔) 9.28   13.44    China 9.28 14.76 17.03 13.96 11.59
40 Yan Shi (施妍) 12.20   13.44    China 13.89 15.01 13.96 12.20 12.46
41 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 10.84   13.52    China 13.45 19.18 12.81 10.84 14.31
42 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 11.41   13.53    China 11.41 13.36 14.09 15.33 13.13
43 Qi Zhou (周祺) 11.78   13.54    China 15.76 12.11 12.76 15.89 11.78
44 Tianle Zheng (郑天乐) 12.84   13.63    China 13.77 13.82 13.87 12.84 13.29
45 Xiujun Shi (史修浚) 12.27   13.77    China 14.43 13.74 DNF 12.27 13.14
46 Zheng Xu (许峥) 12.04   13.78    China 13.48 13.40 14.46 15.03 12.04
47 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11.50   13.81    China 18.30 12.57 14.59 11.50 14.26
48 Yajie Lin (林亚杰) 12.54   13.86    China DNF 12.80 12.59 12.54 16.19
49 Junjie Ni (倪俊杰) 12.15   13.90    China 15.67 14.50 14.19 13.01 12.15
50 Yongqi Lin (林咏琪) 12.82   13.91    China 13.06 14.46 17.96 14.20 12.82
51 Zeqi Gao (高泽琦) 11.76   14.02    China 13.29 19.98 13.29 11.76 15.47
52 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 11.40   14.09    China 11.40 12.40 14.81 15.06 DNF
53 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 12.06   14.16    China 12.06 16.43 15.06 14.92 12.49
54 Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇) 12.89   14.23    China 15.29 15.30 12.89 14.41 12.98
55 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 11.24   14.26    China 16.10 15.18 11.24 12.97 14.62
56 Zhuojian Ying (应卓健) 12.69   14.50    China 14.48 15.19 12.69 14.37 14.64
57 Wenjie Zhou (周文杰) 12.64   14.57    China 14.65 14.74 12.64 14.33 16.66
58 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 13.33   14.58    China 16.03 14.03 13.33 18.86 13.67
59 Ruyuan Lin (林如愿) 13.62   14.81    China 15.88 13.62 15.08 15.01 14.35
60 Tian Qiu (邱天) 13.15   14.82    China 28.71 14.63 13.15 15.62 14.21
61 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 12.30   14.83    China 14.94 14.71 14.83 15.08 12.30
62 Yutao Xue (薛宇韬) 13.21   14.89    China 13.21 16.14 DNF 14.26 14.27
63 Hang Wang (王杭) 13.69   14.96    China 15.12 13.69 17.61 14.80 14.97
64 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 12.97   15.03    China 18.81 12.97 17.20 14.51 13.37
65 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 14.23   15.04    China 15.48 14.23 14.77 14.88 18.70
66 Ganquan Ye (叶甘泉) 12.74   15.10    China 15.77 15.79 12.74 17.34 13.73
67 Yuehuan Zhang (张悦欢) 12.07   15.51    China 17.08 15.19 14.26 12.07 24.42
68 Hao Wang (王浩) 13.36   15.52    China 15.37 17.42 18.43 13.78 13.36
69 Tao Wang (王韬) 14.25   15.57    China 17.28 15.81 14.90 15.99 14.25
70 Xinyue Meng (孟心悦) 15.11   15.68    China 15.11 18.09 16.20 15.71 15.14
71 Yuyang Qian (钱宇阳) 14.66   15.79    China 14.92 16.75 14.66 15.71 17.53
72 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 11.11   15.80    China 18.96 11.11 11.89 DNF 16.54
73 Shukun Zhang (张树坤) 14.29   15.86    China 17.84 20.44 14.96 14.78 14.29
74 Lihao Shen (沈李豪) 13.61   15.99    China 13.61 16.89 21.13 14.29 16.79
75 Haoyu Yang (杨浩宇) 14.85   16.06    China 16.07 16.14 18.92 15.97 14.85
76 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 11.83   16.20    China 11.83 16.25 16.14 19.06 16.20
77 Jiadong Xu (徐嘉东) 11.54   16.28    China 16.58 16.53 11.54 15.74 18.05
78 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 13.93   16.35    China 13.98 17.68 13.93 17.38 DNF
79 Yiheng Xiao (肖以恒) 13.30   16.44    China 17.68 16.72 18.40 13.30 14.92
80 Zhihong Lin (林之弘) 13.51   16.69    China 17.53 16.20 21.63 16.33 13.51
81 Yimeng Xu (徐已檬) 15.96   16.98    China 16.76 15.96 16.86 20.70 17.31
82 Yubo Huang (黄昱博) 12.77   17.20    China 23.38 14.58 17.34 12.77 19.68
83 Cong Ye (叶聪) 13.82   17.54    China 18.19 18.93 13.82 17.95 16.48
84 Chenhui Song (宋晨辉) 14.14   17.81    China 18.96 17.96 18.84 16.62 14.14
85 Qixin Zhu (朱琦鑫) 12.83   17.98    China 12.83 DNF 19.84 16.98 17.13
86 Zhedong Wang (王哲栋) 15.99   18.45    China 16.15 15.99 20.95 18.25 22.63
87 Qing Shao (邵卿) 16.25   18.58    China 21.28 16.25 16.37 18.09 22.80
88 Keda Fang (方科达) 15.39   18.87    China 23.17 19.09 15.39 18.86 18.65
89 Yiling Liu (刘翊凌) 16.31   19.09    China 16.31 20.11 21.34 19.56 17.61
90 Zhehao Cai (蔡哲颢) 16.30   19.36    China 19.80 21.85 17.49 20.80 16.30
91 Haiming Yu (于海名) 13.45   19.39    China 23.77 13.45 20.43 20.95 16.79
92 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 18.11   19.50    China 19.40 19.38 20.01 19.73 18.11
93 Pingda Lu (陆平达) 18.41   19.67    China 24.49 18.41 18.63 18.83 21.54
94 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 18.07   19.81    China 18.82 22.77 18.07 21.26 19.34
95 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 18.37   19.96    China 18.37 20.36 20.38 19.14 20.46
96 Jieyu Yang (杨杰予) 17.36   19.97    China 18.42 22.56 17.36 20.16 21.34
97 Huaiyu Zhang (张怀宇) 17.50   20.00    China 18.32 21.20 20.88 20.80 17.50
98 Pengfei Li (李鹏飞) 18.94   20.18    China 23.17 18.94 19.52 19.82 21.19
99 Suhang Li (李苏航) 17.05   20.22    China 21.43 21.97 17.25 17.05 23.78
100 Yicheng Xu (徐翌程) 17.46   20.72    China 17.46 25.08 19.33 17.76 DNF
101 Weicheng Liang (梁伟成) 19.36   20.91    China 19.36 25.22 20.25 21.63 20.84
102 Junzhao Xia (夏骏兆) 17.42   21.07    China 20.15 19.59 23.72 23.48 17.42
103 Yucheng Qiu (邱禹程) 19.79   21.19    China 20.63 21.95 49.37 19.79 21.00
104 Kaige Zhao (赵凯歌) 15.61   21.23    China 21.33 20.84 21.53 15.61 22.81
105 Zhen Feng (冯镇) 14.38   21.68    China 14.38 26.38 19.89 19.81 25.34
106 Ran Ren (任然) 16.33   21.73    China 16.33 22.23 21.52 21.45 22.85
107 Yiwen Liang (梁溢文) 18.60   22.69    China 21.54 23.73 22.81 18.60 28.80
108 Zijun Yan (颜子钧) 19.32   22.87    China 22.57 19.32 22.07 23.97 25.74
109 Zichao Cai (蔡子朝) 20.80   23.35    China 20.80 24.83 24.88 22.34 22.89
110 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 20.40   23.55    China 22.55 24.70 23.39 20.40 24.71
111 Chenyu Huang (黄宸羽) 21.13   24.83    China 30.39 25.05 21.13 26.22 23.21
112 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 23.92   25.84    Taiwan 25.56 28.84 23.92 26.96 25.01
113 Xingqi Chen (陈星岐) 24.64   26.25    China 24.64 25.64 30.53 26.60 26.52
114 Fang Su (苏放) 24.33   26.29    China 25.38 27.30 26.18 33.85 24.33
115 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 24.48   26.39    Taiwan 26.78 25.62 26.77 24.48 31.01
116 Jingchen Xue (薛靖宸) 24.87   26.60    China 33.74 27.91 24.87 25.59 26.29
117 Chaoyu Li (李超宇) 21.56   26.61    China 32.32 21.56 27.37 27.05 25.40
118 Xuehan Ye (叶学翰) 20.16   26.96    China 26.18 31.09 20.16 26.16 28.53
119 Jinhang Zhu (褚锦杭) 23.86   26.99    China 27.91 38.34 23.86 27.47 25.60
120 Yibin Yao (姚伊斌) 24.07   28.11    China 39.51 24.07 28.60 25.16 30.57
121 Yihan Qiu (邱奕涵) 26.71   28.43    China 29.34 26.75 26.71 29.19 31.48
122 Zaiyang Huang (黄在扬) 27.72   29.55    China 41.98 30.19 29.59 27.72 28.86
123 Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚) 24.36   29.70    China 28.69 35.49 31.68 28.72 24.36
124 Ruochen Zhou (周若辰) 25.06   31.19    China 27.15 38.21 56.33 28.21 25.06
125 Yuze Sun (孙雨泽) 27.91   32.29    China 32.62 27.91 35.72 31.75 32.49
126 Ruiyang Pang (庞锐扬) 28.92   33.14    China 39.32 33.73 33.53 32.16 28.92
127 Yuzhe Cai (蔡宇哲) 32.93   35.60    China 37.12 46.48 35.40 34.28 32.93
128 Xinke Yu (俞鑫科) 33.65   37.00    China 36.54 36.26 38.19 41.64 33.65
129 Zhenrun Song (宋贞润) 24.32   37.57    China 50.04 31.19 58.59 24.32 31.49
130 Yihan Zhu (朱薏涵) 36.34   39.65    China 38.71 36.34 46.61 41.41 38.83
131 Xi Wang (王熙) 34.64   41.98    China DNF 35.22 39.98 34.64 50.75
132 Xiyan Jiang (蒋习言) 30.55   43.08    China 30.55 41.96 45.86 DNF 41.42
133 Tianying Hu (胡天璎) 35.24   43.72    China 49.61 39.46 DNF 42.09 35.24
134 Chao Li (李超) 39.97   45.39    China 53.95 48.06 39.97 42.10 46.02
135 Yixuan Zhang (张轶轩) 42.24   48.01    China 48.69 49.68 42.24 51.57 45.67
136 Zizhan Zhang (张子瞻) 42.14   48.15    China 44.09 50.61 49.74 59.94 42.14
137 Hengfei Shao (邵恒飞) 43.32   48.67    China 1:02.05 43.32 43.57 49.63 52.80
138 Yuxin Liu (刘昱鑫) 45.27   48.84    China 52.73 47.04 54.38 45.27 46.76
139 Zhaozhen Qiu (仇兆桢) 44.53   49.97    China 50.66 44.53 45.78 53.46 57.52
140 Minhan Gu (顾敏瀚) 44.25   51.69    China 1:07.07 58.70 50.79 45.58 44.25
141 Xiao Sun (孙逍) 49.70   55.65    China 58.40 54.10 54.44 49.70 1:17.47
142 Ziqiao Zhang (章子乔) 45.93   58.05    China 1:00.99 47.61 1:05.54 1:08.98 45.93
143 Youzhe Shi (施有哲) 52.64   59.01    China 1:03.15 56.10 1:03.94 57.78 52.64
144 Chenxiao Guan (管宸霄) 52.28   1:03.11    China DNF 58.00 1:05.28 1:06.06 52.28
145 Jun Jiang (姜君) 53.74   1:05.79    China 53.74 1:15.34 1:22.25 1:07.12 54.91
146 Zixin Wang (王子鑫) 39.34   1:11.14    China 1:02.32 1:22.32 1:24.31 39.34 1:08.77
147 Han Zheng (郑翰) 1:00.22   1:11.15    China 1:08.06 1:00.22 2:30.70 1:17.70 1:07.68
148 Xiangchen Yin (殷祥宸) 1:01.73   1:11.77    China 1:08.67 1:11.12 1:15.51 DNF 1:01.73
149 Chenxi Lou (楼晨曦) 57.59   1:21.18    China 1:43.56 1:00.65 57.59 DNF 1:19.34
150 Kangqi Ruan (阮康琪) 1:04.60   1:27.10    China 1:36.11 1:29.33 1:04.60 1:42.59 1:15.86
151 Pearl Liu (刘沛然) 56.88   1:30.13    Hong Kong 1:06.85 56.88 3:30.26 2:14.41 1:09.14
152 Kewei Zhao (赵可为) 1:14.73   DNF    China DNF 1:17.94 DNF 2:12.80 1:14.73
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.59   8.27    China 6.59 9.82 7.41 9.11 8.29
2 Yang Li (李扬) 8.14   8.49    China 8.93 8.14 8.76 8.29 8.42
3 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 7.33   9.19    China 9.64 9.89 7.33 8.97 8.97
4 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 7.88   9.47    China 10.42 11.25 8.67 7.88 9.33
5 Kai Su (苏锴) 8.27   9.62    China 10.73 9.16 12.29 8.98 8.27
6 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 7.39   9.68    China 7.82 10.22 11.01 7.39 12.49
7 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 9.26   9.68    China 9.84 9.26 12.89 9.51 9.68
8 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 9.32   10.11    China 9.32 10.86 10.25 10.74 9.34
9 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 9.70   10.24    China 9.70 9.77 12.71 9.80 11.15
10 Anchang Wang (王安畅) 8.15   10.33    China 8.15 10.36 11.02 11.68 9.62
11 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 9.31   10.43    China 9.31 9.31 10.75 11.24 11.34
12 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 8.55   10.69    China 9.60 11.88 11.05 8.55 11.41
13 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 9.30   10.83    China 14.25 9.30 10.29 10.71 11.48
14 Yu Tang (唐语) 9.09   11.00    China 11.12 20.88 9.09 9.42 12.45
15 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 9.48   11.00    China 11.53 12.33 9.48 11.66 9.81
16 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 8.40   11.01    China 11.84 11.12 10.84 8.40 11.07
17 Yunfan Li (李云帆) 9.38   11.37    China 11.65 11.52 11.14 9.38 11.45
18 Feiyu Lu (卢飞聿) 10.46   11.54    China 10.46 11.94 17.14 11.95 10.73
19 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 9.08   11.57    China 11.98 11.21 11.83 11.68 9.08
20 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 9.68   11.59    China 11.44 10.87 12.45 9.68 13.05
21 Yuxin Tang (唐宇鑫) 10.96   11.61    China 11.36 10.96 DNF 12.27 11.21
22 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 9.50   11.65    China 12.68 12.53 11.49 10.93 9.50
23 Kehang Cai (蔡可航) 9.49   11.73    China 9.49 11.25 12.24 12.15 11.80
24 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 10.57   12.08    China 14.53 12.71 12.35 10.57 11.17
25 Panfeng Jiang (江攀峰) 9.28   12.16    China 13.01 13.31 13.02 9.28 10.46
26 Zixuan Qin (秦子轩) 10.98   12.18    China 12.43 12.04 10.98 12.52 12.06
27 Qi Zhou (周祺) 10.31   12.24    China 10.31 12.52 12.84 11.35 14.37
28 Yu Jin (金煜) 9.96   12.31    China 9.96 14.50 11.86 12.66 12.42
29 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 10.40   12.39    China 11.60 16.29 13.82 11.75 10.40
30 Haoran Fei (费浩然) 11.17   12.47    China 14.12 17.76 11.57 11.71 11.17
31 Tianyi Chen (陈添毅) 10.95   12.51    China 20.22 13.85 12.49 10.95 11.19
32 Zihan Xu (徐子涵) 10.80   12.64    China 18.58 12.09 13.11 10.80 12.73
33 Yajie Lin (林亚杰) 11.74   12.78    China 12.16 13.63 11.74 14.08 12.54
34 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 11.01   12.80    China 12.24 13.60 12.56 13.91 11.01
35 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 8.26   12.86    China 10.66 8.26 15.42 13.28 14.63
36 Wenjie Zhou (周文杰) 8.99   12.93    China 14.63 11.12 13.05 8.99 16.70
37 Yintao Wu (吴洇滔) 12.00   12.97    China 12.97 12.83 12.00 14.52 13.10
38 Zhihan Liu (刘智涵) 12.17   13.05    China 12.17 13.55 13.85 12.51 13.10
39 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 11.16   13.12    China 12.87 13.06 11.16 14.21 13.42
40 Zheng Xu (许峥) 12.94   13.14    China 13.19 14.26 13.00 12.94 13.24
41 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11.11   13.20    China DNF 13.54 13.52 11.11 12.53
42 Yan Shi (施妍) 11.74   13.38    China 13.43 16.16 11.74 13.68 13.02
43 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 12.70   13.40    China 13.21 13.82 15.20 13.16 12.70
44 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 13.11   13.44    China 13.56 13.62 DNF 13.11 13.13
45 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 11.40   13.54    China 12.41 11.40 13.98 14.23 15.30
46 Junjie Ni (倪俊杰) 12.25   13.59    China 12.25 14.33 14.09 16.41 12.35
47 Yongqi Lin (林咏琪) 11.15   13.73    China 14.96 14.48 12.53 14.18 11.15
48 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 11.03   13.81    China 12.66 14.20 14.58 11.03 14.65
49 Zeqi Gao (高泽琦) 12.55   13.98    China 13.58 13.67 12.55 14.69 14.95
50 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) 13.45   14.11    China 14.69 13.45 21.98 13.58 14.07
51 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 12.50   14.25    China 15.63 14.86 13.58 14.30 12.50
52 Xiujun Shi (史修浚) 12.69   14.31    China 15.10 12.82 12.69 15.01 15.94
53 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 12.03   14.81    China 12.03 13.15 13.37 17.90 18.24
54 Ruyuan Lin (林如愿) 13.58   14.96    China 15.83 17.75 13.58 13.67 15.39
55 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 11.29   15.61    China 15.23 18.76 12.85 11.29 19.18
56 Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇) 13.83   15.61    China 14.88 16.15 13.83 15.81 56.27
57 Tian Qiu (邱天) 13.99   15.74    China 13.99 15.44 17.69 14.09 20.02
58 Tianle Zheng (郑天乐) 14.44   15.88    China 15.05 16.33 14.44 16.26 16.51
59 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 12.99   16.03    China 17.09 15.97 12.99 15.03 17.56
60 Zhuojian Ying (应卓健) 12.48   16.46    China 12.48 17.76 20.02 14.80 16.82
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.16   7.21    China 7.79 6.94 7.80 6.16 6.89
2 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 7.18   8.52    China 9.08 7.18 8.45 8.55 8.56
3 Yang Li (李扬) 7.93   8.67    China 9.48 7.93 8.33 8.19 11.55
4 Kai Su (苏锴) 8.32   8.94    China 8.32 9.06 8.46 9.31 10.11
5 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 8.28   9.36    China 9.51 8.75 9.82 8.28 10.52
6 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 7.26   9.37    China 7.26 9.89 9.28 12.14 8.94
7 Anchang Wang (王安畅) 9.72   10.12    China 9.72 9.76 9.87 12.96 10.74
8 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 9.31   10.44    China 9.31 9.53 10.96 11.09 10.82
9 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 9.49   10.51    China 11.38 9.49 13.82 10.62 9.54
10 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 8.71   10.67    China 11.93 8.71 10.80 15.30 9.27
11 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 9.93   10.92    China 10.15 12.16 11.52 9.93 11.10
12 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 10.68   11.99    China 12.25 10.68 13.73 12.36 11.36
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 2.09   2.32    China 2.15 3.48 2.55 2.09 2.25
2 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.13   2.39    China 2.13 2.57 2.81 2.35 2.25
3 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1.85   2.59    China 1.85 3.22 1.86 3.11 2.81
4 Zihan Xu (徐子涵) 1.97   2.98    China 3.19 2.73 3.64 1.97 3.03
5 Yunfan Li (李云帆) 2.43   3.04    China 2.80 3.90 2.43 2.85 3.48
6 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.55   3.12    China 2.73 3.16 2.55 3.46 3.48
7 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2.68   3.15    China 2.71 3.89 2.84 2.68 5.44
8 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 2.47   3.27    China 2.47 3.45 3.73 3.94 2.64
9 Yintao Wu (吴洇滔) 2.47   3.39    China 2.47 DNF 2.50 2.65 5.03
10 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 2.69   3.48    China 3.82 3.40 3.21 4.59 2.69
11 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 2.02   3.63    China 2.59 6.25 4.12 2.02 4.17
12 Yongqi Lin (林咏琪) 2.90   3.70    China 3.19 7.27 4.13 2.90 3.78
13 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 3.18   3.72    China 3.18 3.69 4.34 3.63 3.83
14 Panfeng Jiang (江攀峰) 3.41   3.72    China 3.41 3.89 3.80 4.02 3.46
15 Yu Tang (唐语) 1.85   3.78    China 4.01 2.90 4.42 1.85 4.91
16 Haoyu Yang (杨浩宇) 3.63   3.98    China 3.63 9.28 3.79 3.99 4.16
17 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 2.24   4.03    China 4.24 8.86 3.82 2.24 4.02
18 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 3.77   4.18    China 3.77 3.98 4.74 4.10 4.47
19 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 3.47   4.28    China 4.16 11.99 4.47 4.21 3.47
20 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 3.81   4.29    China 4.06 4.66 4.36 4.46 3.81
21 Qing Shao (邵卿) 3.14   4.32    China 3.14 4.53 5.02 3.42 7.67
22 Kehang Cai (蔡可航) 3.81   4.33    China 3.81 4.31 6.04 3.89 4.79
23 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1.57   4.49    China 5.09 DNF 2.35 1.57 6.03
24 Hao Wang (王浩) 3.48   4.52    China 4.34 5.15 5.30 4.07 3.48
25 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) 3.22   4.53    China 3.22 5.13 4.77 4.55 4.27
26 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 4.26   4.58    China 4.27 9.59 4.26 5.17 4.31
27 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3.50   4.62    China 3.50 3.93 9.01 5.55 4.37
28 Zixuan Qin (秦子轩) 3.67   4.69    China 3.67 6.28 3.75 4.55 5.77
29 Yuehuan Zhang (张悦欢) 4.09   4.71    China 4.09 DNF 5.56 4.31 4.25
30 Xiujun Shi (史修浚) 3.45   4.72    China 4.31 5.51 5.08 3.45 4.77
31 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 4.07   4.83    China 4.07 5.64 7.57 4.32 4.54
32 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 4.65   4.85    China 4.78 5.12 4.66 4.65 5.68
33 Yuxin Tang (唐宇鑫) 3.82   4.86    China 5.48 4.53 3.82 6.52 4.56
34 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 4.41   4.93    China 4.85 4.41 4.82 5.12 5.59
35 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4.45   4.93    China 6.32 4.45 4.49 5.06 5.24
36 Qixin Zhu (朱琦鑫) 4.32   4.97    China 5.42 6.42 4.84 4.32 4.65
37 Anchang Wang (王安畅) 3.88   5.05    China 5.61 4.31 7.25 5.23 3.88
38 Shukun Zhang (张树坤) 3.84   5.06    China 5.28 6.12 4.82 5.09 3.84
39 Yu Jin (金煜) 4.03   5.08    China 4.03 DNF 4.87 4.12 6.25
40 Yuyang Qian (钱宇阳) 3.67   5.16    China 3.67 4.64 5.40 DNF 5.43
41 Qi Zhou (周祺) 4.53   5.21    China 10.76 5.65 4.53 5.06 4.93
42 Zhuojian Ying (应卓健) 3.38   5.23    China 4.38 5.49 5.83 3.38 7.31
43 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 3.75   5.28    China 3.75 6.99 8.66 4.37 4.48
44 Zhihan Liu (刘智涵) 4.63   5.29    China 4.63 5.08 5.03 6.35 5.77
45 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 4.34   5.38    China 4.34 7.88 6.44 4.89 4.81
46 Yajie Lin (林亚杰) 4.50   5.44    China 4.50 5.37 DNF 5.31 5.63
47 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 4.78   5.44    China 5.63 9.24 4.78 5.29 5.39
48 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 3.38   5.48    China DNF 3.38 6.35 5.42 4.67
49 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 4.84   5.54    China 4.84 5.62 7.51 5.72 5.29
50 Tian Qiu (邱天) 4.60   5.65    China 4.60 7.21 6.70 5.20 5.04
51 Tianle Zheng (郑天乐) 5.27   5.70    China 5.92 5.92 5.27 5.27 6.11
52 Zheng Xu (许峥) 3.72   5.89    China 3.90 8.61 12.33 3.72 5.15
53 Yubo Huang (黄昱博) 3.33   5.92    China 6.79 6.33 6.75 4.68 3.33
54 Tianyi Chen (陈添毅) 3.22   5.94    China 6.70 16.77 6.68 3.22 4.44
55 Haoran Fei (费浩然) 3.90   5.94    China 4.70 3.90 10.15 6.15 6.96
56 Junzhao Xia (夏骏兆) 5.34   6.02    China 6.06 6.45 8.49 5.55 5.34
57 Kaige Zhao (赵凯歌) 4.16   6.04    China 4.16 5.37 7.03 8.04 5.72
58 Zeqi Gao (高泽琦) 4.47   6.10    China 8.45 DNF 4.82 4.47 5.04
59 Jinhang Zhu (褚锦杭) 5.41   6.16    China 5.72 6.50 5.41 6.85 6.25
60 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 5.56   6.32    China 12.27 6.51 6.36 5.56 6.08
61 Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇) 3.87   6.33    China 8.91 4.68 34.31 3.87 5.40
62 Wenjie Zhou (周文杰) 5.29   6.45    China 6.33 5.91 5.29 7.11 14.39
63 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 4.95   6.57    China 4.95 5.41 6.01 8.30 9.33
64 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 5.47   6.59    China 5.96 7.72 6.09 8.97 5.47
65 Suhang Li (李苏航) 5.52   6.65    China 5.52 7.58 7.04 5.54 7.36
66 Zhihong Lin (林之弘) 4.91   6.69    China 6.56 8.57 9.57 4.94 4.91
67 Zhedong Wang (王哲栋) 4.46   6.81    China 4.46 DNF 8.19 6.40 5.83
68 Zhenrun Song (宋贞润) 5.58   6.81    China 5.58 10.94 6.54 5.99 7.91
69 Xinyue Meng (孟心悦) 5.87   6.81    China 6.69 8.84 7.03 5.87 6.72
70 Yutao Xue (薛宇韬) 4.59   6.89    China 4.59 9.48 6.87 7.01 6.78
71 Yiling Liu (刘翊凌) 6.34   7.03    China 6.74 6.34 7.38 6.97 11.89
72 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 4.46   7.07    China 4.46 DNF 6.22 7.47 7.51
73 Lihao Shen (沈李豪) 6.72   7.17    China 6.90 7.71 6.72 8.03 6.90
74 Jieyu Yang (杨杰予) 6.15   7.33    China 6.15 7.11 7.94 7.26 7.62
75 Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 5.88   7.42    China 7.83 7.45 6.99 8.96 5.88
76 Ran Ren (任然) 5.68   7.47    China 7.45 7.41 5.68 10.30 7.55
77 Yimeng Xu (徐已檬) 5.82   7.49    China 6.36 7.74 8.37 5.82 DNF
78 Keda Fang (方科达) 5.90   7.63    China 5.90 7.64 8.26 6.98 8.66
79 Tao Wang (王韬) 5.32   7.78    China DNF 8.54 7.86 6.94 5.32
80 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 6.82   8.02    China 7.80 8.32 8.82 6.82 7.94
81 Pingda Lu (陆平达) 6.97   8.03    China 7.13 9.37 7.58 10.26 6.97
82 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 6.90   8.12    Taiwan 19.62 6.97 7.54 6.90 9.84
83 Zijun Yan (颜子钧) 5.40   8.21    China 5.40 7.06 9.72 8.86 8.72
84 Yibin Yao (姚伊斌) 5.76   8.29    China 5.76 9.82 7.89 7.44 9.55
85 Fang Su (苏放) 5.83   8.51    China 9.03 12.07 5.83 7.24 9.26
86 Xingqi Chen (陈星岐) 7.69   8.54    China 9.73 8.56 7.69 8.92 8.14
87 Haiming Yu (于海名) 6.09   8.55    China 6.09 7.18 11.87 10.64 7.82
88 Zichao Cai (蔡子朝) 5.44   8.62    China 10.67 8.60 6.60 5.44 DNF
89 Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚) 7.90   9.16    China 7.92 10.53 9.03 7.90 13.21
90 Yiheng Xiao (肖以恒) 3.96   9.22    China 9.81 11.11 10.14 3.96 7.70
91 Weicheng Liang (梁伟成) 7.92   9.80    China 7.92 10.76 10.28 8.37 12.05
92 Yihan Qiu (邱奕涵) 8.16   9.94    China 9.41 11.63 8.16 10.43 9.99
93 Xi Wang (王熙) 7.85   11.16    China 9.70 11.52 13.06 12.26 7.85
94 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 9.37   11.24    China 9.37 11.44 11.97 10.60 11.69
95 Junyi Sun (孙浚逸) 9.13   11.77    China 9.13 14.59 10.66 DNF 10.06
96 Zhaozhen Qiu (仇兆桢) 9.74   12.36    China 9.74 16.31 12.29 12.34 12.46
97 Zixin Wang (王子鑫) 9.60   14.00    China 18.13 15.07 9.60 14.87 12.07
98 Zizhan Zhang (张子瞻) 12.03   14.39    China 16.14 12.07 14.96 12.03 17.68
99 Chao Li (李超) 13.58   14.39    China 14.88 13.91 14.39 DNF 13.58
100 Yiwen Liang (梁溢文) 8.18   14.72    China 13.17 13.85 8.18 18.12 17.15
101 Zaiyang Huang (黄在扬) 7.16   14.84    China 10.53 DNF 25.16 7.16 8.84
102 Xiao Sun (孙逍) 11.71   16.34    China 15.23 DNF 11.71 16.23 17.57
103 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 8.12   17.73    Taiwan 17.08 8.12 24.28 19.40 16.72
104 Minhan Gu (顾敏瀚) 11.69   17.87    China 17.94 16.98 58.29 18.68 11.69
105 Chenxiao Guan (管宸霄) 20.14   23.50    China 26.90 35.03 22.57 21.04 20.14
106 Han Zheng (郑翰) 19.32   25.64    China 33.42 28.94 21.60 26.38 19.32
107 Youzhe Shi (施有哲) 14.44   28.39    China 14.44 25.74 52.77 30.39 29.04
108 Zhen Feng (冯镇) 4.25   DNF    China 7.64 DNF 5.57 DNF 4.25
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.16   2.09    China 4.43 1.16 1.57 2.21 2.48
2 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1.04   2.46    China 3.12 1.04 2.60 3.37 1.66
3 Yu Tang (唐语) 1.51   2.51    China 2.77 1.51 2.53 3.53 2.22
4 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1.87   2.54    China 2.17 2.78 1.87 3.37 2.66
5 Yunfan Li (李云帆) 2.20   2.60    China 2.48 2.20 2.78 2.64 2.68
6 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.25   2.92    China 3.08 3.43 2.26 2.25 5.98
7 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 0.86   NR 3.11    China DNF 0.86 2.20 3.44 3.70
8 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 2.87   3.36    China 2.87 3.92 2.91 3.90 3.26
9 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1.34   3.44    China 4.12 1.34 2.60 4.10 3.63
10 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1.69   3.46    China 4.54 1.69 3.29 2.72 4.36
11 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 2.26   3.46    China 3.61 2.26 3.22 3.55 3.63
12 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1.20   3.62    China 3.55 1.20 3.56 5.25 3.75
13 Zixuan Qin (秦子轩) 2.98   3.62    China 3.32 DNF 3.59 3.96 2.98
14 Kehang Cai (蔡可航) 3.56   3.81    China 3.89 3.65 3.56 3.88 5.45
15 Panfeng Jiang (江攀峰) 2.36   3.84    China 4.67 2.36 3.00 5.41 3.85
16 Xiujun Shi (史修浚) 3.19   3.86    China 5.78 3.19 3.74 3.99 3.86
17 Yongqi Lin (林咏琪) 2.01   4.01    China 2.01 5.64 3.84 4.16 4.02
18 Zeqi Gao (高泽琦) 2.89   4.15    China 2.89 4.16 3.83 7.07 4.47
19 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 2.38   4.21    China 5.42 2.62 5.07 4.94 2.38
20 Shukun Zhang (张树坤) 2.53   4.25    China 3.19 4.43 2.53 5.66 5.14
21 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 3.22   4.35    China 4.44 4.16 3.22 4.74 4.44
22 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 2.01   4.37    China 4.62 2.01 4.07 4.84 4.41
23 Zihan Xu (徐子涵) 2.27   4.37    China 4.46 2.27 4.41 4.66 4.23
24 Hao Wang (王浩) 3.85   4.47    China 3.85 4.42 4.67 5.34 4.33
25 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 3.90   4.48    China 4.70 4.70 4.04 4.82 3.90
26 Zhihan Liu (刘智涵) 2.56   4.49    China 6.86 5.02 4.56 2.56 3.88
27 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 2.19   4.54    China 5.60 2.19 3.38 4.63 7.61
28 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 3.19   4.59    China 5.04 3.48 6.67 3.19 5.25
29 Yajie Lin (林亚杰) 3.32   4.69    China 3.32 5.83 4.18 4.61 5.29
30 Tianyi Chen (陈添毅) 3.81   4.75    China 4.86 4.40 3.81 5.73 4.99
31 Yintao Wu (吴洇滔) 2.28   4.77    China 2.28 2.49 DNF 9.21 2.62
32 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 3.85   4.80    China 3.85 4.86 4.64 6.06 4.89
33 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) 3.27   4.81    China 4.56 3.27 4.17 5.69 6.47
34 Yuyang Qian (钱宇阳) 4.22   4.82    China 4.72 4.22 4.62 5.24 5.11
35 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 4.15   4.85    China 5.05 4.93 4.56 4.15 6.49
36 Zhuojian Ying (应卓健) 4.29   4.87    China 5.56 4.88 4.29 5.28 4.44
37 Jinhang Zhu (褚锦杭) 2.85   4.94    China 3.46 2.85 6.58 5.86 5.50
38 Anchang Wang (王安畅) 4.10   4.94    China 4.10 6.44 4.27 5.67 4.89
39 Yubo Huang (黄昱博) 4.29   5.09    China 5.17 5.55 4.54 4.29 5.92
40 Qing Shao (邵卿) 4.38   5.10    China 4.38 5.94 4.96 9.49 4.41
41 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 3.63   5.14    China 4.40 5.09 5.92 13.30 3.63
42 Tian Qiu (邱天) 3.93   5.14    China 5.14 5.24 3.93 5.03 8.45
43 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 3.63   5.20    China 5.14 7.31 4.06 6.41 3.63
44 Haoyu Yang (杨浩宇) 3.68   5.22    China 3.68 5.62 6.31 3.73 DNF
45 Yu Jin (金煜) 4.52   5.34    China 4.52 5.54 5.93 4.90 5.57
46 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 4.34   5.41    China 4.83 7.69 5.11 6.30 4.34
47 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 4.79   5.43    China 4.79 4.86 5.79 5.83 5.63
48 Qi Zhou (周祺) 3.89   5.46    China DNF 5.80 6.14 4.45 3.89
49 Qixin Zhu (朱琦鑫) 3.48   5.49    China 6.06 5.73 4.81 3.48 5.92
50 Tianle Zheng (郑天乐) 5.00   5.49    China 5.58 5.66 5.00 5.93 5.24
51 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 4.93   5.62    China 4.93 6.29 6.80 5.21 5.36
52 Junzhao Xia (夏骏兆) 3.94   5.84    China 9.36 3.94 5.88 6.16 5.48
53 Yuxin Tang (唐宇鑫) 2.16   5.96    China 8.69 2.16 4.87 4.33 DNF
54 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 2.85   5.99    China 6.96 2.85 5.77 8.68 5.25
55 Zheng Xu (许峥) 5.04   6.14    China 5.04 5.07 DNF 5.96 7.38
56 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3.45   6.52    China 5.09 4.83 3.45 9.65 DNF
57 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 2.99   6.71    China 7.13 2.99 6.40 6.70 7.04
58 Kaige Zhao (赵凯歌) 5.14   7.26    China 5.14 6.33 7.61 8.25 7.83
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.45   2.21    China 2.09 1.45 1.54 3.36 3.00
2 Yu Tang (唐语) 2.19   2.35    China 2.19 2.29 2.43 2.32 2.80
3 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1.73   2.39    China 2.61 1.73 2.96 2.05 2.52
4 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.13   2.71    China 3.05 2.13 5.03 2.53 2.55
5 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 1.63   3.00    China 2.32 1.63 3.21 3.56 3.46
6 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1.88   3.02    China 2.96 1.98 1.88 4.13 4.36
7 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.95   3.47    China 3.64 1.95 1.99 4.77 5.85
8 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2.48   3.80    China 3.91 4.65 4.92 2.83 2.48
9 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2.95   3.81    China 5.61 3.80 4.38 2.95 3.26
10 Yunfan Li (李云帆) 2.35   3.85    China 3.93 2.35 2.95 4.81 4.66
11 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 1.88   4.08    China 3.56 1.88 3.38 5.31 DNF
12 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 3.45   4.09    China 4.26 3.84 4.97 3.45 4.16
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 27.21   29.00    China 27.83 30.76 28.40 33.31 27.21
2 Yu Tang (唐语) 30.94   33.43    China 30.94 32.54 33.95 35.53 33.81
3 Yang Li (李扬) 32.26   34.09    China 36.81 35.37 32.85 32.26 34.06
4 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 31.62   36.31    China 39.40 42.04 37.25 31.62 32.27
5 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 33.77   37.13    China 37.29 36.04 33.77 52.75 38.07
6 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 35.51   37.62    China 36.89 44.84 36.07 39.90 35.51
7 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 33.06   38.04    China 42.93 33.06 42.94 34.38 36.81
8 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 37.81   39.20    China 39.51 37.81 49.03 39.81 38.27
9 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 37.73   39.45    China 37.93 39.32 41.09 45.41 37.73
10 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 35.73   40.24    China 42.14 35.73 36.89 42.61 41.68
11 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 37.57   40.29    China 40.05 48.08 41.77 39.06 37.57
12 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 36.85   40.82    China 49.46 40.68 39.11 36.85 42.68
13 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 39.48   42.67    China 39.48 40.49 41.79 48.04 45.72
14 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 36.58   42.74    China 41.19 36.58 41.98 45.04 46.56
15 Wenjie Zhou (周文杰) 36.29   43.02    China 42.80 36.29 46.26 43.99 42.28
16 Zhihan Liu (刘智涵) 42.05   44.48    China 42.05 43.61 44.62 45.22 46.77
17 Qi Zhou (周祺) 42.13   45.28    China 48.24 42.13 46.85 45.66 43.33
18 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 42.11   45.61    China 51.13 49.45 42.11 44.18 43.19
19 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 39.80   45.88    China 46.12 55.83 42.89 39.80 48.64
20 Panfeng Jiang (江攀峰) 41.57   46.04    China 52.36 49.30 44.95 43.87 41.57
21 Yuxin Tang (唐宇鑫) 43.16   46.25    China 1:05.12 44.43 50.79 43.16 43.52
22 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 41.58   46.26    China 48.20 45.49 1:01.30 41.58 45.08
23 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 42.21   46.32    China 48.30 42.21 46.96 44.78 47.21
24 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 39.03   46.44    China 46.27 39.03 48.71 47.03 46.03
25 Zheng Xu (许峥) 45.92   48.05    China 45.92 46.39 55.16 49.37 48.40
26 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 48.23   48.76    China 52.90 48.83 48.93 48.53 48.23
27 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 46.13   50.14    China 53.69 46.13 52.74 49.25 48.44
28 Yu Jin (金煜) 43.91   50.16    China 43.91 49.15 51.48 50.29 51.04
29 Xiujun Shi (史修浚) 45.00   51.03    China 59.35 45.00 50.63 48.79 53.68
30 Yongqi Lin (林咏琪) 44.61   51.04    China 56.49 44.61 48.55 59.61 48.08
31 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 41.54   52.50    China 56.49 48.59 52.43 41.54 56.80
32 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 52.78   54.37    China 52.78 53.62 53.19 57.04 56.31
33 Tianle Zheng (郑天乐) 49.28   54.85    China 56.42 56.57 1:04.29 49.28 51.57
34 Chenhui Song (宋晨辉) 53.40   55.40    China 1:03.81 53.40 53.46 54.43 58.30
35 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 47.84   55.45    China 52.69 57.49 1:05.03 47.84 56.18
36 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 51.16   55.59    China 51.16 1:02.74 56.19 54.67 55.91
37 Zhuojian Ying (应卓健) 50.69   55.80    China 50.69 58.13 50.83 1:03.06 58.43
38 Haoran Fei (费浩然) 49.40   55.97    China 57.37 49.40 1:05.80 57.58 52.95
39 Haoyu Yang (杨浩宇) 52.61   56.05    China 55.83 1:16.36 52.61 58.93 53.39
40 Yajie Lin (林亚杰) 50.84   57.86    China 52.13 1:01.47 DNF 59.99 50.84
41 Shukun Zhang (张树坤) 47.44   58.40    China 1:03.21 47.44 54.53 1:02.39 58.28
42 Zeqi Gao (高泽琦) 46.97   59.68    China 58.74 1:15.49 46.97 56.94 1:03.35
43 Zhedong Wang (王哲栋) 53.93   1:00.13    China 1:01.59 57.50 1:01.31 53.93 1:02.33
44 Hao Wang (王浩) 54.13   1:00.53    China 1:02.22 55.53 1:03.84 1:10.18 54.13
45 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 52.98   1:00.59    China 52.98 DNF 1:09.52 58.01 54.23
46 Cong Ye (叶聪) 56.74   1:06.83    China 56.74 1:11.70 1:05.50 1:03.30 1:23.66
47 Yintao Wu (吴洇滔) 49.54   1:13.06    China 1:03.03 49.54 1:22.45 DNF 1:13.70
48 Ruyuan Lin (林如愿) 1:00.84      China 1:00.84 DNF
49 Tianyi Chen (陈添毅) 1:00.94      China 1:00.94 1:02.31
50 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 1:01.00      China 1:11.07 1:01.00
51 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 1:01.30      China 1:12.75 1:01.30
52 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 1:02.69      China 1:02.69 DNF
53 Jiadong Xu (徐嘉东) 1:03.63      China 1:03.63 1:03.90
54 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 1:04.03      China 1:06.58 1:04.03
55 Xinyue Meng (孟心悦) 1:08.12      China 1:08.12 1:29.60
56 Yuyang Qian (钱宇阳) 1:09.77      China 1:18.47 1:09.77
57 Zijun Yan (颜子钧) 1:13.35      China 1:13.35 1:27.41
58 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 1:15.70      Taiwan 1:24.87 1:15.70
59 Jieyu Yang (杨杰予) 1:15.83      China 1:15.83 1:33.46
60 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) 1:17.27      China 1:17.27 1:23.41
61 Haiming Yu (于海名) 1:20.74      China DNF 1:20.74
62 Junzhao Xia (夏骏兆) 1:21.54      China 1:23.29 1:21.54
63 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 1:24.93      Taiwan 1:42.87 1:24.93
64 Yibin Yao (姚伊斌) 1:40.01      China 1:41.18 1:40.01
65 Pingda Lu (陆平达) 1:40.44      China DNF 1:40.44
66 Jinhang Zhu (褚锦杭) 1:48.07      China 1:57.25 1:48.07
67 Ruochen Zhou (周若辰) DNF      China DNF DNF
67 Yiwen Liang (梁溢文) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 26.05   28.36    China 26.05 29.99 30.31 27.08 28.00
2 Yang Li (李扬) 31.87   35.63    China 32.15 41.36 36.73 38.00 31.87
3 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 28.31   35.86    China 33.57 28.31 36.70 39.16 37.30
4 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 31.67   35.88    China 41.16 33.61 31.67 32.87 44.89
5 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 31.34   36.10    China 31.34 37.74 39.09 35.71 34.85
6 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 28.99   36.90    China 28.99 40.78 42.25 35.45 34.48
7 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 34.34   37.16    China 34.95 42.24 34.34 36.25 40.28
8 Yu Tang (唐语) 32.80   37.29    China 35.17 37.19 32.80 39.50 41.21
9 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 37.35   38.20    China 44.07 37.35 39.03 37.69 37.89
10 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 37.92   40.18    China 38.61 37.92 40.66 42.76 41.26
11 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 37.08   41.66    China 38.38 43.71 42.88 37.08 46.52
12 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 40.14   42.74    China 44.51 43.53 40.19 40.14 48.56
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 49.71   54.34    China 57.01 55.61 49.71 51.83 55.58
2 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 54.33   57.38    China 59.40 59.41 54.90 54.33 57.85
3 Kai Su (苏锴) 56.97   58.20    China 56.97 57.30 57.50 59.81 1:12.79
4 Yu Tang (唐语) 54.32   1:02.46    China 1:03.17 1:02.52 54.32 1:03.48 1:01.69
5 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 57.56   1:02.99    China 1:06.65 1:01.15 DNF 1:01.17 57.56
6 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 1:02.79   1:07.59    China 1:09.06 1:07.27 1:08.76 1:06.73 1:02.79
7 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 55.52   1:08.01    China 1:12.56 1:07.87 1:13.48 1:03.61 55.52
8 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 1:02.89   1:13.38    China 1:09.12 DNF 1:17.14 1:02.89 1:13.89
9 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:09.77   1:14.98    China 1:13.30 1:19.83 1:09.77 1:19.20 1:12.43
10 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 1:07.70   1:15.96    China 1:11.11 1:14.45 1:25.12 1:07.70 1:22.31
11 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:13.12   1:16.58    China 1:14.98 1:13.12 1:17.47 1:17.28 1:19.14
12 Yang Li (李扬) 1:08.53   1:16.73    China 1:16.62 1:16.42 1:17.15 1:08.53 1:17.60
13 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 1:09.71   1:17.37    China 1:12.02 1:13.90 1:28.30 1:09.71 1:26.18
14 Zhihan Liu (刘智涵) 1:14.56   1:18.91    China 1:19.17 1:16.41 1:31.11 1:14.56 1:21.15
15 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1:13.52   1:19.39    China 1:13.97 1:25.66 1:18.53 1:29.87 1:13.52
16 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1:08.51   1:19.49    China 1:15.05 1:08.51 1:27.76 1:32.40 1:15.67
17 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 1:15.49   1:22.37    China 1:26.12 1:23.05 1:15.49 1:19.96 1:24.09
18 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 1:24.35   1:24.84    China 1:29.22 1:24.35 1:25.03 1:24.88 1:24.61
19 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 1:12.32   1:27.47    China 1:24.98 1:12.32 1:34.51 1:44.07 1:22.91
20 Panfeng Jiang (江攀峰) 1:16.50   1:28.22    China 1:41.87 1:38.23 1:16.50 1:22.93 1:23.50
21 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 1:26.36   1:30.91    China 1:28.95 1:47.05 1:29.21 1:34.57 1:26.36
22 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 1:22.57   1:31.23    China 1:29.91 1:22.57 1:34.31 1:35.10 1:29.47
23 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 1:25.76   1:32.72    China 1:34.39 1:32.32 1:31.46 1:45.71 1:25.76
24 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 1:23.31   1:32.95    China 1:28.22 1:46.67 1:26.19 1:44.45 1:23.31
25 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1:28.59   1:33.35    China 1:36.33 1:33.31 1:30.41 1:37.84 1:28.59
26 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 1:27.10   1:33.54    China 1:27.10 1:32.91 1:37.57 1:46.77 1:30.13
27 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 1:27.49   1:34.17    China 1:47.72 1:29.64 1:34.13 1:38.74 1:27.49
28 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:26.39   1:35.44    China 1:52.10 1:34.39 1:26.39 1:41.20 1:30.72
29 Zhuojian Ying (应卓健) 1:27.81   1:38.35    China DNF 1:34.38 1:35.45 1:45.23 1:27.81
30 Yu Jin (金煜) 1:40.75   1:44.41    China 1:44.54 1:45.35 1:45.62 1:43.34 1:40.75
31 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 1:37.48   1:45.76    China 1:49.73 1:48.50 1:39.05 1:37.48 1:51.58
32 Zhedong Wang (王哲栋) 1:32.21   1:48.64    China 1:55.60 1:55.34 1:35.51 1:32.21 1:55.08
33 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 1:35.89   1:48.93    China 1:48.19 1:53.55 1:35.89 1:45.06 1:56.87
34 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 1:46.53   1:49.07    China 1:50.18 1:49.97 1:47.05 1:46.53 2:03.10
35 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 1:42.01   1:49.21    China 1:58.97 1:42.01 1:44.82 1:47.74 1:55.06
36 Xiujun Shi (史修浚) 1:42.31   1:52.46    China 1:53.84 2:14.05 1:58.94 1:42.31 1:44.61
37 Ruyuan Lin (林如愿) 1:37.16   1:52.62    China 2:25.14 1:37.16 1:48.62 1:57.84 1:51.40
38 Yajie Lin (林亚杰) 1:52.52   1:57.86    China 1:59.72 2:25.04 1:58.67 1:52.52 1:55.18
39 Yongqi Lin (林咏琪) 1:48.45   1:57.94    China 2:01.76 1:55.14 2:02.63 1:48.45 1:56.93
40 Kaige Zhao (赵凯歌) 1:40.68   1:59.97    China 2:06.61 1:53.51 1:40.68 2:20.49 1:59.78
41 Yuxin Tang (唐宇鑫) 1:41.23   2:00.51    China 1:58.44 1:46.80 DNF 1:41.23 2:16.30
42 Cong Ye (叶聪) 1:57.11   2:08.35    China 1:57.11 2:27.42 2:13.33 2:09.68 2:02.04
43 Tianle Zheng (郑天乐) 2:02.32      China 2:10.48 2:02.32
44 Yuyang Qian (钱宇阳) 2:04.69      China 2:04.69 2:16.69
45 Tianyi Chen (陈添毅) 2:16.05      China DNF 2:16.05
46 Junzhao Xia (夏骏兆) 2:37.09      China 2:50.11 2:37.09
47 Pingda Lu (陆平达) 2:46.61      China 2:46.61 DNF
48 Jieyu Yang (杨杰予) DNF      China DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 47.99   52.77    China 47.99 50.46 58.91 53.24 54.60
2 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 52.26   56.51    China 52.26 53.56 56.31 59.65 59.83
3 Yu Tang (唐语) 56.71   58.57    China 57.86 1:02.10 59.12 56.71 58.73
4 Kai Su (苏锴) 58.44   1:01.25    China 58.44 59.25 1:02.38 1:03.28 1:02.13
5 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1:00.00   1:02.82    China 1:01.22 1:06.38 1:01.89 1:00.00 1:05.35
6 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 57.16   1:05.46    China 1:02.83 1:11.04 57.16 1:05.40 1:08.16
7 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1:04.60   1:14.05    China 1:08.76 1:18.38 1:17.60 1:04.60 1:15.78
8 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 1:08.05   1:14.59    China 1:15.66 1:15.68 DNF 1:08.05 1:12.44
9 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:09.82   1:14.70    China 1:15.58 DNF 1:17.92 1:09.82 1:10.61
10 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:13.83   1:15.92    China 1:13.83 1:15.10 1:14.85 1:20.06 1:17.80
11 Yang Li (李扬) 1:09.65   1:16.07    China 1:13.27 1:21.32 1:13.61 1:30.05 1:09.65
12 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 1:14.58   1:16.43    China 1:28.22 1:14.58 1:15.48 1:16.19 1:17.62
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:38.89   1:41.34    China 1:38.89 1:46.24 1:38.89
2 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:46.13   1:50.10    China 1:53.36 1:50.80 1:46.13
3 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:42.66   1:50.94    China 1:42.66 1:49.11 2:01.06
4 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:55.48   2:01.90    China 1:55.48 2:13.42 1:56.79
5 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:59.07   2:09.43    China 2:10.93 2:18.30 1:59.07
6 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2:13.03   2:14.00    China 2:15.35 2:13.03 2:13.63
7 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:13.02   2:18.45    China 2:13.02 2:23.70 2:18.63
8 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:08.74   2:25.72    China 2:08.74 2:48.37 2:20.04
9 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 2:11.83   2:35.17    China 2:36.00 2:57.68 2:11.83
10 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 2:22.84   2:35.83    China 2:22.84 2:55.10 2:29.54
11 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:29.32   2:39.08    China 2:38.81 2:29.32 2:49.12
12 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 2:30.90   2:47.90    China 3:04.03 2:30.90 2:48.76
13 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2:43.64   2:48.06    China 2:45.68 2:43.64 2:54.86
14 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 2:43.92   2:50.50    China 2:43.92 2:55.50 2:52.08
15 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 2:48.11   2:56.64    China 2:57.49 3:04.31 2:48.11
16 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 2:32.33   2:59.39    China 2:46.28 3:39.55 2:32.33
17 Zhihan Liu (刘智涵) 2:56.77   3:05.13    China 2:56.77 3:12.48 3:06.15
18 Panfeng Jiang (江攀峰) 3:04.71   3:17.92    China 3:17.60 3:31.45 3:04.71
19 Ruyuan Lin (林如愿) 3:17.12   3:19.62    China 3:20.90 3:17.12 3:20.85
20 Xiujun Shi (史修浚) 3:31.94      China 3:31.94
21 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3:39.01      China 3:39.01
22 Hao Wang (王浩) 3:40.84      China 3:40.84
23 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 3:48.45      China 3:48.45
24 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 3:51.50      China 3:51.50
25 Zhuojian Ying (应卓健) 4:03.15      China 4:03.15
26 Zhedong Wang (王哲栋) 4:19.76      China 4:19.76
27 Sihan Chen (陈思翰) DNF      China DNF
27 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) DNF      China DNF
27 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) DNF      China DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:35.52   1:39.79    China 1:37.57 1:46.29 1:35.52
2 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:39.07   1:45.38    China 1:39.07 1:52.54 1:44.52
3 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:42.48   1:45.44    China 1:43.95 1:42.48 1:49.90
4 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:40.67   1:48.36    China 1:43.09 2:01.32 1:40.67
5 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 1:58.69   2:10.53    China 1:58.69 2:14.15 2:18.75
6 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:09.62   2:12.61    China 2:11.61 2:09.62 2:16.60
7 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 2:07.31   2:13.17    China 2:13.15 2:19.05 2:07.31
8 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:05.24   2:21.93    China 2:26.66 2:05.24 2:33.88
9 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 2:20.50   2:23.06    China 2:27.85 2:20.50 2:20.82
10 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:29.31   2:35.14    China 2:31.17 2:29.31 2:44.93
11 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 2:27.57   2:41.75    China 2:52.24 2:27.57 2:45.43
12 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 2:52.45   2:56.02    China 2:56.13 2:59.48 2:52.45
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:23.09   2:27.65    China 2:30.36 2:29.51 2:23.09
2 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:26.91   2:31.19    China 2:28.57 2:26.91 2:38.08
3 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:33.10   2:35.84    China 2:34.75 2:39.66 2:33.10
4 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:34.37   2:43.98    China 2:39.80 2:34.37 2:57.76
5 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:53.13   3:00.82    China 3:06.23 3:03.11 2:53.13
6 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 3:01.24   3:09.17    China 3:01.24 3:14.60 3:11.67
7 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3:10.52   3:24.91    China 3:10.52 3:36.74 3:27.46
8 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:12.23   3:25.24    China 3:12.23 3:28.07 3:35.42
9 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 3:17.01   3:26.90    China 3:31.03 3:32.65 3:17.01
10 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 3:38.42   3:44.51    China 3:44.40 3:38.42 3:50.71
11 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 3:49.02   3:51.07    China 3:49.02 3:53.29 3:50.89
12 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 3:54.35   4:08.64    China 3:54.35 4:12.39 4:19.18
13 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 4:01.70   4:09.16    China 4:14.14 4:11.63 4:01.70
14 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 4:10.96   4:16.86    China 4:10.96 4:22.36 4:17.25
15 Panfeng Jiang (江攀峰) 4:08.24   4:24.08    China 4:40.92 4:08.24 4:23.08
16 Zhihan Liu (刘智涵) 4:19.81   4:33.73    China 4:45.97 4:35.41 4:19.81
17 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 4:05.28   4:42.59    China 4:32.49 5:29.99 4:05.28
18 Qi Zhou (周祺) 5:04.53      China 5:04.53
19 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 5:46.47      China 5:46.47
20 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 5:46.62      China 5:46.62
21 Sihan Chen (陈思翰) DNF      China DNF
21 Zhedong Wang (王哲栋) DNF      China DNF
21 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) DNF      China DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.19   2:13.64    China 2:16.24 2:11.19 2:13.48
2 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:28.56   2:31.62    China 2:28.56 2:32.36 2:33.95
3 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:29.76   2:36.76    China 2:43.12 2:37.41 2:29.76
4 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:50.02   2:56.23    China 3:04.89 2:53.79 2:50.02
5 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2:56.45   3:07.54    China 3:17.46 2:56.45 3:08.70
6 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 3:11.68   3:29.38    China 3:21.57 3:54.90 3:11.68
7 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 3:21.13   3:30.58    China 3:42.43 3:21.13 3:28.17
8 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3:24.67   3:32.54    China 3:45.97 3:24.67 3:26.97
9 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:23.57   3:34.21    China 3:35.05 3:44.02 3:23.57
10 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 3:45.82   3:59.99    China 4:01.47 4:12.67 3:45.82
11 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 3:58.15   4:07.80    China 4:18.49 4:06.77 3:58.15
12 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:32.15   DNF    China 2:53.00 2:32.15 DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 27.16   DNF    China 27.16 DNF 29.06
2 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 36.57   44.91    China 36.57 51.91 46.25
3 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 50.07   1:03.70    China 1:03.64 50.07 1:17.39
4 Yang Li (李扬) 1:07.61   DNF    China 1:07.61 DNF DNF
5 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:15.19   DNF    China 1:15.19 DNF DNF
6 Dong Zhu (朱栋) 1:21.23   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:21.23
7 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1:34.74   1:42.66    China 1:34.74 1:44.13 1:49.10
8 Wenjie Zhou (周文杰) 1:37.05   DNF    China DNF 1:37.05 DNF
9 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 2:02.95   DNF    China DNF 2:02.95 3:42.59
10 Zheng Xu (许峥) 2:12.09   DNF    China DNF 2:12.09 DNF
11 Xiujun Shi (史修浚) 3:15.00   DNF    China DNF 3:15.00 DNF
12 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 3:21.93   DNF    China 3:21.93 DNF DNF
13 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 3:38.13   DNF    China DNF DNF 3:38.13
14 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 3:50.92   DNF    China DNF 3:50.92 DNF
15 Haoyu Qian (钱昊宇) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
15 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
15 Panfeng Jiang (江攀峰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
15 Shukun Zhang (张树坤) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
15 Tian Qiu (邱天) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 25.71   DNF    China 28.51 DNF 25.71
2 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 37.68   DNF    China DNF DNF 37.68
3 Yang Li (李扬) 48.73   57.06    China 1:06.73 48.73 55.72
4 Dong Zhu (朱栋) 1:26.84   DNF    China DNF 1:26.84 DNF
5 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 2:27.82   DNF    China DNF 2:59.59 2:27.82
6 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 2:56.15   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:56.15
7 Xiujun Shi (史修浚) 3:30.93   DNF    China 3:31.89 DNF 3:30.93
8 Wenjie Zhou (周文杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
8 Zheng Xu (许峥) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
8 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
8 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
8 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 12.15   14.45    China 16.33 13.26 13.75 12.15 17.01
2 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 13.58   14.85    China 16.62 15.62 14.62 14.30 13.58
3 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 13.26   15.17    China 15.66 13.91 13.26 15.95 17.91
4 Kai Su (苏锴) 13.34   16.66    China 17.56 21.84 13.34 16.90 15.51
5 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 16.42   17.32    China 16.42 19.96 18.18 16.69 17.10
6 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 16.95   17.78    China 23.35 18.21 17.77 16.95 17.37
7 Yu Jin (金煜) 14.44   17.82    China 19.15 17.79 18.29 14.44 17.38
8 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 15.24   18.15    China 16.89 22.38 15.99 15.24 21.56
9 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 13.73   18.43    China 20.26 17.40 13.73 17.63 20.90
10 Yang Li (李扬) 15.31   18.54    China 18.95 29.00 19.92 16.74 15.31
11 Ruijie Xu (徐锐杰) 14.87   19.08    China 14.87 22.00 16.67 DNF 18.56
12 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 15.12   19.20    China 15.12 15.84 34.50 20.86 20.91
13 Yuxin Tang (唐宇鑫) 14.57   19.39    China 21.36 20.69 14.57 DNF 16.11
14 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 16.03   19.48    China 22.69 18.31 23.00 16.03 17.45
15 Anchang Wang (王安畅) 16.76   19.68    China 19.83 16.76 19.54 19.68 21.53
16 Yutao Xue (薛宇韬) 14.99   19.76    China 36.82 14.99 19.82 20.38 19.08
17 Qi Zhou (周祺) 18.43   19.84    China 18.43 20.11 19.87 38.67 19.53
18 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 18.30   20.20    China 19.93 21.77 24.24 18.30 18.91
19 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 15.18   20.43    China 18.40 17.73 15.18 30.17 25.17
20 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 13.81   20.46    China 21.38 22.38 18.85 13.81 21.16
21 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 15.65   20.61    China 15.65 22.12 21.05 18.66 41.38
22 Tianyi Chen (陈添毅) 18.53   20.62    China 21.83 18.53 19.98 20.06 25.37
23 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 18.12   20.87    China 22.51 19.70 29.45 20.39 18.12
24 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 18.53   21.69    China 18.53 18.64 24.56 23.02 23.41
25 Zhihan Liu (刘智涵) 19.23   21.90    China 20.99 22.19 22.53 19.23 25.24
26 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 20.35   22.07    China 22.65 20.35 22.82 23.26 20.74
27 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 20.58   22.13    China 20.72 22.58 25.49 20.58 23.10
28 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 21.81   22.50    China 21.88 21.81 23.19 26.24 22.43
29 Yongqi Lin (林咏琪) 18.75   22.89    China 23.05 34.52 18.75 19.73 25.88
30 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 18.33   23.49    China 24.95 27.14 DNF 18.33 18.39
31 Zheng Xu (许峥) 21.21   23.53    China 21.21 25.36 21.27 24.70 24.61
32 Jiadong Xu (徐嘉东) 17.56   23.77    China DNF 17.56 23.69 21.07 26.55
33 Yajie Lin (林亚杰) 20.51   24.12    China 20.51 29.33 22.08 24.46 25.83
34 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) 20.25   24.44    China 22.38 20.25 25.48 25.47 30.48
35 Haoyu Yang (杨浩宇) 22.80   25.01    China 23.72 22.80 25.96 25.34 29.49
36 Yiheng Xiao (肖以恒) 19.87   25.30    China 27.74 24.23 19.87 33.74 23.94
37 Zhedong Wang (王哲栋) 22.95   25.44    China 22.95 34.31 29.50 23.68 23.13
38 Panfeng Jiang (江攀峰) 24.04   25.99    China 25.94 29.68 27.81 24.04 24.22
39 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 24.69   26.47    China 24.69 25.77 44.88 26.75 26.88
40 Zeqi Gao (高泽琦) 24.93   26.51    China 28.53 25.52 25.49 33.48 24.93
41 Yintao Wu (吴洇滔) 21.18   26.52    China 25.12 27.66 26.77 DNF 21.18
42 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 23.31   27.42    China 29.93 25.81 26.52 34.75 23.31
43 Shukun Zhang (张树坤) 25.34   27.99    China 25.34 26.49 26.45 31.04 31.61
44 Ganquan Ye (叶甘泉) 24.33   28.48    China 29.10 24.33 28.86 35.21 27.49
45 Hao Wang (王浩) 25.06   29.29    China 34.73 25.06 26.34 26.89 34.65
46 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 25.80   29.29    China 29.23 44.86 31.02 27.61 25.80
47 Junyi Sun (孙浚逸) 27.66   29.89    China 27.66 32.75 29.42 30.58 29.68
48 Xiujun Shi (史修浚) 24.76   31.07    China 49.64 28.37 24.76 33.30 31.53
49 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 27.99   32.14    China 49.03 27.99 30.83 34.06 31.52
50 Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇) 26.10   32.21    China 34.46 29.19 33.98 26.10 33.45
51 Yuyang Qian (钱宇阳) 26.19   34.33    China 39.76 26.19 33.63 29.61 56.48
52 Chenhui Song (宋晨辉) 30.44      China 30.44 51.41
53 Shuyi Guo (郭舒宜) 30.51      China 30.51 41.55
54 Zixuan Qin (秦子轩) 32.08      China 37.33 32.08
55 Huaiyu Zhang (张怀宇) 32.41      China 32.41 DNF
56 Qing Shao (邵卿) 32.60      China 34.75 32.60
57 Xinyue Meng (孟心悦) 34.48      China 34.48 38.52
58 Jieyu Yang (杨杰予) 49.67      China 49.67 53.29
59 Pingda Lu (陆平达) 51.93      China 51.93 53.15
60 Pengfei Li (李鹏飞) 52.19      China 52.19 DNF
61 Zijun Yan (颜子钧) DNF      China DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 11.78   14.16    China 15.22 16.10 14.55 12.72 11.78
2 Kai Su (苏锴) 14.10   15.30    China 16.09 31.12 14.43 15.37 14.10
3 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 12.49   15.57    China 12.49 19.01 17.27 15.43 14.02
4 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 13.79   16.39    China 18.03 16.91 14.24 13.79 18.56
5 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 15.11   16.75    China 15.11 17.11 18.07 17.66 15.47
6 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 11.51   17.00    China 20.63 13.98 20.53 16.50 11.51
7 Yang Li (李扬) 15.28   17.01    China 15.28 18.30 16.34 17.67 17.01
8 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 14.90   17.21    China 19.56 20.71 16.81 14.90 15.25
9 Yu Jin (金煜) 15.13   18.03    China 18.08 15.13 17.84 18.72 18.18
10 Ruijie Xu (徐锐杰) 15.93   18.66    China 15.93 18.11 18.24 19.62 25.35
11 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 19.66   19.91    China 19.66 19.66 20.39 20.46 19.67
12 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 17.07   22.90    China 17.07 17.86 24.61 26.24 28.71
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 44.58   46.95    China 46.49 44.58 47.77 46.78 47.59
2 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 56.22   59.59    China 59.34 1:05.16 1:02.26 56.22 57.18
3 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1:03.60   1:05.87    China 1:10.33 1:07.28 1:04.09 1:06.24 1:03.60
4 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:07.18   1:13.95    China 1:16.01 1:07.18 1:20.76 1:12.03 1:13.81
5 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1:04.16   1:14.75    China 1:05.43 2:05.83 1:15.84 1:22.97 1:04.16
6 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1:09.79   1:15.66    China 1:09.79 1:17.64 1:25.18 1:15.72 1:13.61
7 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 1:19.54   1:22.36    China 1:30.56 1:23.69 1:19.54 1:22.59 1:20.81
8 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 1:20.76   1:25.55    China 1:25.99 1:26.10 1:36.72 1:24.56 1:20.76
9 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:22.54   1:27.15    China 1:22.54 1:24.44 1:47.72 1:26.07 1:30.93
10 Zhihan Liu (刘智涵) 1:23.60   1:34.28    China 1:23.60 1:38.40 1:40.37 1:33.25 1:31.19
11 Xiujun Shi (史修浚) 1:28.23   1:40.47    China 1:47.56 1:40.04 1:39.15 1:28.23 1:42.22
12 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:35.65   1:45.61    China 1:38.43 1:56.32 1:35.65 2:03.84 1:42.08
13 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 1:47.08   1:50.64    China 1:47.08 2:04.35 1:53.53 1:50.02 1:48.37
14 Hang Wang (王杭) 1:38.39   1:53.78    China 1:56.73 1:45.90 2:32.84 1:58.70 1:38.39
15 Yutao Xue (薛宇韬) 1:40.66   2:02.20    China 2:02.06 1:40.66 2:11.17 1:55.65 2:08.88
16 Panfeng Jiang (江攀峰) 1:48.54   2:08.03    China 1:48.54 2:11.04 2:07.20 2:45.22 2:05.84
17 Yongqi Lin (林咏琪) 2:03.15      China 2:23.39 2:03.15
18 Jieyu Yang (杨杰予) 2:46.14      China DNF 2:46.14
19 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) DNF      China DNF DNF
19 Zijun Yan (颜子钧) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 41.87   42.75    China 41.89 41.87 43.59 42.77 46.98
2 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 59.74   1:06.13    China 59.74 1:04.39 1:12.65 1:02.80 1:11.20
3 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:02.17   1:08.58    China 1:04.37 1:02.17 1:09.08 1:12.78 1:12.30
4 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1:06.89   1:08.94    China 1:07.40 1:06.89 1:10.78 1:10.26 1:09.15
5 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1:07.68   1:11.81    China 1:10.00 1:13.17 1:12.27 1:07.68 1:19.51
6 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1:07.42   1:12.59    China 1:26.17 1:09.76 1:10.97 1:17.05 1:07.42
7 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 1:13.62   1:20.87    China 1:14.89 1:34.28 1:25.59 1:22.13 1:13.62
8 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:12.50   1:22.86    China 1:12.50 1:33.23 1:22.54 1:22.34 1:23.69
9 Zhihan Liu (刘智涵) 1:12.16   1:24.76    China 1:28.47 1:49.54 1:12.16 1:13.46 1:32.35
10 Xiujun Shi (史修浚) 1:36.89   1:39.68    China 1:43.13 1:49.81 1:37.39 1:38.53 1:36.89
11 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:27.07   1:47.42    China 1:47.19 1:59.84 1:51.71 1:43.35 1:27.07
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.65   2.39    China 2.63 2.16 1.65 2.37 2.81
2 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.97   2.42    China 1.97 3.44 2.18 2.62 2.46
3 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 2.81   4.05    China 2.81 5.54 4.56 4.59 3.00
4 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3.60   4.20    China 3.88 3.60 3.75 5.63 4.98
5 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 2.67   4.48    China 2.67 6.39 4.02 4.31 5.10
6 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3.11   4.53    China 4.76 10.23 3.11 4.64 4.20
7 Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 3.96   5.01    China 5.35 5.36 8.34 4.32 3.96
8 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 4.50   5.27    China 6.73 5.26 5.63 4.50 4.92
9 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 4.85   5.39    China 4.85 5.31 5.84 5.61 5.24
10 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 4.91   5.51    China 5.60 5.08 4.91 5.84 7.65
11 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 4.59   5.55    China 4.59 9.56 5.59 4.72 6.35
12 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 4.97   5.59    China 5.67 5.08 6.43 6.02 4.97
13 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 4.34   5.88    China 4.34 7.00 5.16 5.48 DNF
14 Hao Wang (王浩) 4.43   6.16    China 4.43 6.24 5.18 7.06 7.11
15 Qi Zhou (周祺) 5.31   6.17    China 6.57 6.20 5.73 6.80 5.31
16 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4.75   6.24    China 5.57 6.82 4.75 6.33 DNF
17 Yintao Wu (吴洇滔) 4.43   6.28    China 5.48 12.20 4.43 7.20 6.16
18 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.82   6.39    China 2.82 5.12 9.38 4.67 DNF
19 Kehang Cai (蔡可航) 6.12   6.63    China 6.59 6.42 13.03 6.12 6.87
20 Hang Wang (王杭) 5.59   7.06    China 8.75 6.28 6.60 5.59 8.29
21 Zhihan Liu (刘智涵) 5.57   7.18    China 5.57 9.49 6.34 6.25 8.94
22 Xiujun Shi (史修浚) 5.94   7.24    China 5.94 6.15 6.82 8.96 8.76
23 Shukun Zhang (张树坤) 6.10   7.31    China 6.74 10.31 8.64 6.54 6.10
24 Feiyu Lu (卢飞聿) 5.86   7.61    China 6.72 7.05 10.26 9.06 5.86
25 Zixuan Qin (秦子轩) 4.12   7.64    China 7.51 7.45 9.33 7.96 4.12
26 Tian Qiu (邱天) 6.36   7.93    China 6.55 9.24 8.00 6.36 10.54
27 Yunfan Li (李云帆) 6.13   7.94    China 6.78 7.22 6.13 9.81 DNF
28 Yuyang Qian (钱宇阳) 5.84   8.68    China 5.84 9.22 11.98 7.22 9.59
29 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 7.99   8.88    China 7.99 8.51 12.92 9.68 8.45
30 Zhuojian Ying (应卓健) 5.52   9.28    China 5.52 23.93 9.88 10.16 7.79
31 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 7.61   9.28    China 7.61 11.54 7.83 10.02 9.99
32 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 8.49   9.33    China 8.49 11.15 10.47 8.62 8.91
33 Kaige Zhao (赵凯歌) 7.42   9.49    China 7.42 10.19 8.56 10.28 9.73
34 Zeqi Gao (高泽琦) 6.66   9.77    China 8.31 6.66 13.58 10.88 10.12
35 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 8.29   9.90    China 11.85 9.63 9.61 10.45 8.29
36 Tao Wang (王韬) 8.55   10.00    China 11.11 10.39 10.43 9.19 8.55
37 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 5.77   10.08    China 10.90 11.89 12.22 5.77 7.44
38 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 8.79   10.11    China 9.77 9.84 8.79 12.12 10.71
39 Junzhao Xia (夏骏兆) 9.33   10.19    China 9.33 10.68 9.83 15.05 10.06
40 Yibin Yao (姚伊斌) 9.03   10.32    China 9.30 9.58 DNF 12.08 9.03
41 Keda Fang (方科达) 9.55   10.33    China 9.55 11.21 10.04 15.66 9.74
42 Zijun Yan (颜子钧) 9.56   10.56    China 9.56 15.68 10.49 11.37 9.82
43 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 8.02   10.68    China 8.02 14.12 9.42 11.83 10.79
44 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 8.34   10.94    Taiwan 8.34 11.49 10.52 10.82 15.85
45 Zihan Xu (徐子涵) 9.19   10.99    China 9.19 12.16 12.08 11.04 9.85
46 Anchang Wang (王安畅) 7.56   11.07    China 17.61 9.42 12.78 11.02 7.56
47 Yongqi Lin (林咏琪) 6.06   11.24    China 6.19 15.87 6.06 11.65 18.44
48 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 10.83   11.36    China 11.20 10.83 11.06 11.82 19.36
49 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) 8.53   11.37    China 8.53 13.91 14.60 9.16 11.04
50 Zaiyang Huang (黄在扬) 7.00   11.50    China 14.47 7.00 8.57 13.11 12.82
51 Yimeng Xu (徐已檬) 9.62   11.63    China 11.95 11.05 9.62 13.21 11.88
52 Fang Su (苏放) 9.18   11.92    China 12.48 10.78 12.49 9.18 DNF
53 Chao Li (李超) 10.50   12.13    China 10.50 21.48 11.04 11.36 13.99
54 Tianle Zheng (郑天乐) 8.37   12.16    China 12.62 12.06 8.37 12.43 11.99
55 Yuze Sun (孙雨泽) 9.40   12.28    China 9.40 12.87 13.04 10.94 13.27
56 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 7.70   12.65    China 10.35 13.18 7.70 18.54 14.42
57 Panfeng Jiang (江攀峰) 8.08   12.66    China 9.62 16.17 12.19 8.08 26.36
58 Pingda Lu (陆平达) 10.24   13.16    China 11.25 22.81 12.18 16.04 10.24
59 Zichao Cai (蔡子朝) 7.60   13.24    China 12.04 12.47 7.60 16.00 15.22
60 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 9.09   13.24    Taiwan 17.91 9.09 14.76 13.66 11.30
61 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 10.28   13.63    China 14.14 12.42 14.91 10.28 14.32
62 Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚) 9.59   14.29    China 12.72 16.23 9.59 26.84 13.91
63 Qixin Zhu (朱琦鑫) 9.47   15.14    China DNF 12.70 13.19 19.52 9.47
64 Zixin Wang (王子鑫) 9.23   15.17    China 17.35 17.49 13.80 14.35 9.23
65 Yiling Liu (刘翊凌) 10.36   15.63    China 10.36 28.44 18.30 12.05 16.54
66 Zhenrun Song (宋贞润) 13.69   16.51    China 13.69 18.64 14.13 19.47 16.75
67 Yihan Qiu (邱奕涵) 17.13   19.31    China 22.44 17.94 17.55 17.13 23.80
68 Xinyue Meng (孟心悦) 9.32   19.69    China 21.11 18.50 9.32 24.08 19.46
69 Han Zheng (郑翰) 17.16   19.73    China 19.90 19.97 19.31 17.16 21.64
70 Zhaozhen Qiu (仇兆桢) 17.50   21.07    China 28.39 19.43 17.50 21.97 21.80
71 Haiming Yu (于海名) 16.23   24.20    China 29.15 19.52 40.61 16.23 23.93
72 Weicheng Liang (梁伟成) 19.98   25.15    China 25.47 19.98 26.80 23.17 27.00
73 Chenxiao Guan (管宸霄) 24.87   32.11    China 24.87 45.25 33.54 32.00 30.79
74 Yichen Xiang (项羿辰) 25.52   39.47    China 25.52 44.56 53.27 37.84 36.00
75 Jieyu Yang (杨杰予) 11.44   DNF    China DNF 15.08 11.44 DNF 12.47
76 Zizhan Zhang (张子瞻) 14.75   DNF    China DNF 17.40 DNF 14.75 18.98
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.50   2.54    China 2.86 2.78 1.50 3.11 1.99
2 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.79   3.13    China 3.23 2.99 5.88 2.79 3.18
3 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 2.73   3.87    China 3.96 4.79 2.73 7.07 2.87
4 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3.41   4.12    China 4.69 3.61 3.41 4.06 4.97
5 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3.70   4.41    China 3.70 3.99 4.68 8.75 4.57
6 Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 4.28   4.45    China 4.61 4.28 4.28 5.21 4.45
7 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 3.46   5.09    China 3.92 5.41 3.46 5.95 6.24
8 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 4.33   5.35    China 4.57 4.33 5.69 9.29 5.79
9 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 4.37   5.46    China 6.41 4.43 6.58 5.54 4.37
10 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 4.39   5.72    China 5.29 7.45 4.39 6.24 5.62
11 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 4.29   6.53    China 12.60 5.62 4.29 8.26 5.72
12 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 5.08   DNF    China 9.61 5.08 9.03 DNS DNS
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hang Wang (王杭) 3.59   4.23    China 3.94 5.68 4.82 3.93 3.59
2 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 2.20   4.43    China 4.32 5.04 7.47 3.93 2.20
3 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 3.76   4.51    China 4.07 5.59 4.80 4.67 3.76
4 Qi Zhou (周祺) 3.03   4.65    China 3.18 5.46 5.31 3.03 6.84
5 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 3.15   4.85    China 4.98 5.61 3.15 6.21 3.97
6 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3.36   5.27    China 6.88 8.14 3.36 3.37 5.57
7 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 4.12   5.48    China 4.12 6.39 5.83 5.19 5.43
8 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 3.80   5.76    China 7.36 5.40 3.80 4.51 9.20
9 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 5.04   6.22    China 5.04 5.47 6.02 7.16 7.78
10 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 6.13   6.59    China 7.75 6.19 6.13 6.88 6.70
11 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 3.80   6.69    China 6.38 7.70 3.80 6.00 8.64
12 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3.38   6.81    China 3.38 5.68 DNF 10.42 4.33
13 Zhuojian Ying (应卓健) 6.17   6.85    China 6.84 6.17 6.47 7.23 7.41
14 Hao Wang (王浩) 2.80   7.02    China 5.29 7.58 2.80 8.18 9.03
15 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 5.16   7.16    China 8.08 8.60 5.16 7.59 5.82
16 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 6.11   7.25    China 7.78 8.87 7.62 6.11 6.36
17 Qing Shao (邵卿) 5.14   8.32    China 5.14 9.64 6.57 13.70 8.75
18 Junzhao Xia (夏骏兆) 7.43   8.51    China 9.44 7.66 8.43 13.63 7.43
19 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 7.57   8.79    China 8.58 8.24 9.55 10.38 7.57
20 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 6.53   8.97    China 6.53 9.68 7.93 9.29 10.15
21 Shukun Zhang (张树坤) 7.06   9.16    China 11.54 7.43 8.52 7.06 15.41
22 Yunfan Li (李云帆) 6.73   9.23    China 8.12 8.88 10.71 6.73 10.68
23 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 6.09   9.24    China 6.09 10.63 10.25 10.51 6.96
24 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 6.26   9.25    China 6.26 9.99 11.61 8.25 9.52
25 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) 5.23   9.49    China 5.23 12.27 14.27 8.88 7.33
26 Yuyang Qian (钱宇阳) 6.18   9.53    China 6.18 10.67 9.31 8.61 12.81
27 Jieyu Yang (杨杰予) 8.26   9.78    China 16.83 9.80 8.26 10.79 8.76
28 Yutao Xue (薛宇韬) 5.69   10.15    China 15.68 8.74 5.69 6.02 DNF
29 Anchang Wang (王安畅) 8.53   10.24    China 10.65 8.53 10.43 9.65 11.43
30 Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 9.16   10.41    China 9.77 10.15 11.88 9.16 11.30
31 Yintao Wu (吴洇滔) 5.47   10.56    China 5.47 9.18 12.69 9.80 13.10
32 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 9.09   10.85    China 11.63 11.19 9.74 9.09 14.43
33 Xiujun Shi (史修浚) 5.38   10.92    China 10.33 9.47 5.38 12.95 15.01
34 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 7.31   11.66    China 7.31 9.28 14.13 16.49 11.57
35 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 7.87   12.08    China 11.34 11.64 13.27 7.87 DNF
36 Zihan Xu (徐子涵) 9.61   12.56    China 9.61 14.35 12.16 11.93 13.60
37 Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚) 11.04   12.62    China 13.56 13.04 14.05 11.04 11.27
38 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 7.64   12.82    China 19.89 16.35 8.89 13.21 7.64
39 Pingda Lu (陆平达) 5.80   13.13    China 5.80 14.73 DNF 14.08 10.59
40 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 8.69   13.56    Taiwan 18.11 9.69 17.53 13.46 8.69
41 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 11.58   13.65    China 14.01 12.06 17.02 11.58 14.89
42 Kehang Cai (蔡可航) 9.41   14.24    China 11.36 16.82 14.53 9.41 18.89
43 Tianle Zheng (郑天乐) 13.41   14.43    China 13.41 14.10 13.45 17.74 15.74
44 Haiming Yu (于海名) 11.15   15.51    China 16.39 13.98 17.48 16.15 11.15
45 Fang Su (苏放) 12.81   15.99    China 16.40 12.85 18.72 19.75 12.81
46 Zixuan Qin (秦子轩) 12.15   16.53    China 19.04 25.03 12.15 16.83 13.71
47 Xiao Sun (孙逍) 15.95   19.95    China 26.34 18.19 21.59 15.95 20.08
48 Xinyue Meng (孟心悦) 12.44   19.97    China 12.44 13.64 16.19 41.87 30.09
49 Panfeng Jiang (江攀峰) 16.12   20.94    China 16.12 21.26 22.13 19.43 23.66
50 Zixin Wang (王子鑫) 14.09   23.09    China 25.76 22.34 21.17 14.09 DNF
51 Yibin Yao (姚伊斌) 18.09   23.66    China 18.09 DNF 21.27 22.33 27.39
52 Yiling Liu (刘翊凌) 18.67   25.99    China 30.86 19.08 28.02 18.67 35.93
53 Yihan Qiu (邱奕涵) 16.20   26.33    China 43.69 21.94 29.77 16.20 27.27
54 Zizhan Zhang (张子瞻) 23.35   28.00    China 35.82 23.51 24.66 23.35 55.42
55 Yichen Xiang (项羿辰) 19.21   31.47    China 35.25 19.21 34.04 25.12 36.19
56 Chao Li (李超) 14.02   31.65    China 36.40 14.02 47.64 16.87 41.67
57 Chenxiao Guan (管宸霄) 27.70   36.10    China DNF 42.84 29.86 35.60 27.70
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.88   3.57    China 2.88 5.16 2.88 3.75 4.08
2 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 3.31   4.02    China 5.09 4.41 4.06 3.31 3.58
3 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3.89   4.18    China 4.37 4.12 4.06 3.89 5.53
4 Hang Wang (王杭) 3.59   4.33    China 4.52 3.59 4.27 4.21 DNF
5 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 3.48   5.15    China 5.27 4.90 7.47 3.48 5.28
6 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 4.59   5.31    China 5.78 7.29 4.59 5.54 4.60
7 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 3.22   5.40    China 7.59 7.31 4.46 3.22 4.44
8 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 3.35   5.57    China 5.34 5.54 6.39 3.35 5.84
9 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 4.50   5.75    China 6.13 4.50 5.10 6.06 6.09
10 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 3.25   6.09    China 5.83 5.19 9.33 3.25 7.24
11 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 4.83   6.32    China 8.00 5.88 8.79 5.08 4.83
12 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 6.16   7.35    China DNF 8.07 7.62 6.36 6.16
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' U2 B2 R' U2 D' F R D B' D2 F2 L F2 L' B2 R2
A #2 L2 F2 R' D2 L' R2 U2 R D' L' D2 R D2 U2 F' U' B F'
A #3 D2 R2 D2 B2 L2 B U2 B2 L' U' B' D L B' R D F' L U2
A #4 F2 R2 D2 L' F' D R' B U' F2 L D2 R' U2 L D2 R' B2 D2 R'
A #5 B F2 U2 B' D2 R2 U2 F L U' R2 B F2 U' B F2 U' F' L2
A Ex#1 B2 L2 B2 U D F2 R F2 R' B L' U L2 U B2 U2 D' R2 F2
A Ex#2 F U' B' L D' R2 L F2 L2 B' R B2 R2 D2 L D2 B2 D2 R2 D2
B #1 R U2 B2 D2 B2 U2 F2 R2 B' U F D2 R' U F' D2 R' D2 F2
B #2 U' F2 U B2 D' L2 B' F D' L2 U R' F' D' B D2 F2 L'
B #3 F L2 F2 D2 U2 L2 D2 F L2 B' D2 L D R' U2 B D F2 L' U' F
B #4 D F2 U' B2 R2 U' B2 U B2 L2 B D' L' B' D L2 D' L R' D2
B #5 F' U2 R' D' L2 F' R2 F2 R2 U' B L' F2 L U2 R' B2 R
B Ex#1 R' F2 L2 U2 L B2 U2 R' F R F2 D' F U2 R' D U' L' B'
B Ex#2 B2 D2 F B' L' D2 B' U L B D B2 U2 R' B2 R' B2 L' D2
C #1 B' R2 D2 L2 R2 F2 U2 R2 B D' R2 B U2 L R2 F2 D F' U R
C #2 R2 U R2 U2 L2 D' B2 D2 R2 F R' U' L U2 B' U2 B2 D F
C #3 F U2 B D2 B F L2 F D2 R B L' D' L B2 R2 D B2 R D
C #4 U L2 D B2 F2 D B2 L F2 D F R' D' U R B2 U' R' U'
C #5 L D' L' B D' R2 U2 R' L' F B2 L U2 B2 D2 F2 R2 U2 R' D2
C Ex#1 L2 R U2 B2 L' B2 R' F2 U L2 B' R B' L B U2 F' U' F'
C Ex#2 F2 R' D2 L' D2 F2 L2 F2 R' F L F' L' R2 D R U L R2
D #1 D2 B2 R D' L2 U' F' D B2 R' L2 B R2 F2 R2 L2 D2 F' D2 R2
D #2 F2 U2 L B2 U2 B2 R2 U2 R F' D2 F' R' F' L' B2 D' U R'
D #3 B2 D2 R2 U R2 U' R2 U' B' U2 F2 U B2 R U' L' F' L'
D #4 R2 B2 U L2 B2 L2 R2 D' F2 D' L' F2 R' B F R D B2 F D U
D #5 F' D F' R2 L2 D2 L' B L2 B U2 B2 L2 U B2 D F2 D' L2 B2
D Ex#1 D2 F' L2 B2 D' B R' U F' D2 R' F2 R U2 L U2 R2 D2 L2
D Ex#2 L' D2 U2 L2 F2 R F2 U2 B2 D' L U2 B D2 U' F2 R D2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 D L2 U' B2 U' F2 D2 B2 D F D' R U L D2 U2 R2 F' D'
A #2 R D F2 L F R' D' B R U B2 R2 U2 D2 L F2 D2 L' B2 U2 L2
A #3 D' L2 B2 U B2 R2 D U R D U' F' L B' U2 L' B L2 F
A #4 F2 R B2 L' F2 L2 U2 L U2 F D' R' U' B F D' L2 U2 L B
A #5 D B U F2 L U B R' B2 U2 F' U R2 B2 U' R2 U B2 D L2
A Ex#1 B2 F2 D2 B2 R U2 F2 L2 B2 U' B L2 D U F' R' U B D L'
A Ex#2 B R2 F U2 R2 F U2 B R2 D' R2 B' F R F' L' B' D' F R2
B #1 R D F R B2 U2 R U D2 B R F B' L2 B' D2 R2 U2 F
B #2 D F2 D' L2 D B2 U L2 U' R B' F D R U L' R2 B' R' D2 F'
B #3 F' U' B' U' B D2 F2 L B2 R2 U2 D F2 L2 U' R2 D2 F2
B #4 F2 R' U2 L B2 D2 B2 L' R2 D2 U' B' F' U F' R' U2 B2 D F2
B #5 U' R' B2 L D L' U' D2 B' U B R' U2 R B2 L2
B Ex#1 L2 B2 R' D2 L' R2 D2 R2 D' L' U' B2 U' R F' R' U2 B' R
B Ex#2 U2 R2 D2 L2 F L2 B' F2 U2 F R' D' B L' D' L D' F2 U' L'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 F R2 F L2 F2 D2 R U' L' U' R2 D U2 F U B R
A #2 L F U' B2 L2 U' F' D' L2 F' R' D' B2 U D2 R2 F2 B2
A #3 B' R' F2 D F' B2 D R' D B2 R' D2 B2 D' B2 D' L2 U D
A #4 R B2 R F2 U2 R U2 R' B' L F2 D' F R B D F D B
A #5 D2 B2 U F' U2 B' L' U' F2 R F' R2 U2 F2 D2 R2 B D2 L2
A Ex#1 B' R2 B R2 F L2 D2 B D2 B' L' R B' U' B2 R' D' B2 F2 U' F'
A Ex#2 F2 R F2 L' B2 L R2 B2 U' L2 D2 L F' D B U B' F R2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U2 R2 U' F' U2 R F U' F
A #2 U2 R' F' U2 F U' F R' U2 R U'
A #3 R U' R' U R' U R2 F' R2 U' F
A #4 R2 F U' R2 U2 R2 F U2 F U' R2
A #5 R' U' R U R2 F' R2 U F' R U
A Ex#1 R U' F U' R U2 R U2 R' U' R
A Ex#2 U' R' U R2 U' F R2 F' U' R' U
B #1 U R' U2 F U' R U' R2 F U R2
B #2 R' U2 R U2 R' U' F2 R' U R U'
B #3 U' R' U R U' R' F R2 F' U2 R2
B #4 U' R' U2 F R U R2 F2 U2 R2 U'
B #5 U R U' R' U2 R2 F' R2 F' R' U2
B Ex#1 U' R U' R2 F' R2 F' U2 R2 U' F
B Ex#2 R' U' R' F R2 F' U2 R2 F R' U'
C #1 U' R2 F U2 F U2 F R2 U2 R F'
C #2 U' R' U' R2 U' R2 U' R U2 F U
C #3 R U' R' F' R2 F R2 U' R' U R
C #4 R' U2 F' U' R2 U' R2 F' U2 R U2
C #5 R' F U F' R U' R2 F U2 F R2
C Ex#1 F U' F U R' U' F U2 F U' R
C Ex#2 U' R U' R2 U' R' F2 R U' R' U'
D #1 R U2 F' U2 F' U' R2 U R' U2 R2
D #2 R' U' R' F U2 R' F U R U R'
D #3 U R' F' R U2 R' U F U' F U2
D #4 U2 R' F U2 R' U' F U' F U' F
D #5 R U2 R2 F R U2 R' U R2 U R
D Ex#1 R' U F' U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F U F
D Ex#2 F U2 F U' R U R' F R2 U2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F R2 F' R2 F R U R U' R'
A #2 R U' R' U2 R U2 R' U' R' U' R
A #3 R2 F' R2 U' F U2 F R U R' U
A #4 U' R' U' F U2 R U R F2 U' R2
A #5 U' R' F R U R' F R F' U2 R
A Ex#1 U R' F U' R U' F' R' U R2 U2
A Ex#2 R2 U F U2 F R U R' U' F U2
B #1 U' R2 F R2 U' F' R2 U2 F' U' R
B #2 R' F' R U2 F' R U2 R' F' U' F
B #3 U' R F U2 F U' F' R U2 R F
B #4 U' R' F R U' R' U2 F2 U2 R2 U'
B #5 U' R' U' F R' U R U2 R' F R
B Ex#1 U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R U' R' F' U2 R
B Ex#2 F' U' F R U R' U' F R2 F' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R U2 R' F' R U2 R U' R' U2
A #2 U2 R F' U2 R2 F U' F' R2 U2 R'
A #3 U' R' F U2 F' R2 F' R' U' R' U2
A #4 U R' U' F U2 F' R U2 R2 U' R2
A #5 R' U' F' R' F' R U R U2 R' U
A Ex#1 R U' R' U R' U2 R2 U' R' U' F
A Ex#2 U2 R U' F' U' R2 U R2 U2 R' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D F2 R2 F D' L B' R' D' U2 R2 B2 U2 F' L2 D2 B' U2 B Rw2 B U Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 F Uw2 U Fw2 Rw Fw2 U' B F' Rw Fw U' Rw' Uw B2 U2
A #2 R2 F' D F' B U' D' B2 R F' D2 B2 L2 U L2 F2 U L2 U2 B2 Uw2 F L' Uw2 R F' Rw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 L' B Uw F Uw2 U2 F' Uw Fw' Rw2 Fw Uw' Rw L2 F2
A #3 R2 B D R D L' D2 L' F' D L F2 R2 D2 L' U2 B2 L F2 U2 Fw2 L D2 Rw2 U' Fw2 U2 F2 L Fw2 Rw2 U' Fw' F Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw' U2 Rw Uw L' Uw Fw2 B'
A #4 F' D' B' D2 L' B' R' U R U2 L2 F2 L2 D L2 D2 B2 D2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 L B Rw2 U2 R F2 Uw2 F2 L' Uw2 U L Uw Rw2 R F' D' Rw' Uw2 D' Rw' F' B2 Rw2
A #5 U' R2 D2 B2 F' R' D U' L' B D F2 D2 B2 U F2 R2 D' R2 U Uw2 Rw2 L' U L2 D2 Rw2 U F2 L' U' Fw2 Rw2 Fw F' L2 R' B L' Uw' R Fw R' Uw' Fw Rw
A Ex#1 L2 D2 L' U D R' F B' U' L U2 L2 F R2 D2 F U2 F U2 B' Rw2 Fw2 F' B2 U L2 U2 Rw2 F Rw2 U' F Rw' D2 Rw' D' B2 Fw Uw' L D F' Uw2 R2 F'
A Ex#2 R2 D2 B L2 U2 B' R2 U2 R2 D' F R L' B2 F2 R' D U R' F' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 R U Fw2 U' D' L U' Fw D2 B' L D' Fw B Uw Fw' F2 Rw U2 Fw' B'
B #1 R' U2 B2 D2 B2 R' F2 L2 B2 D' F' U2 R' L F' D R2 L2 D' L Rw2 Uw2 B2 D Fw2 L' D U2 L' Fw2 U2 L' F U Fw L2 Fw B2 Rw Fw B' F2 Rw L' D
B #2 D2 U2 F2 D2 F' L2 F' D2 R2 D' R B2 L2 F R' L2 D U L Uw2 Fw2 B2 D' F' Uw2 F' D F' U B' Rw' B2 U' D F U Uw' L' Fw' D' Rw2 L D
B #3 F2 D L2 R2 F2 U2 D R2 B2 L2 F U R F2 D' L' U' R' B Rw2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 B' D' Rw2 R2 U2 B F2 D Rw2 R' F2 Rw' R' U Fw L2 B' Rw R Uw L2
B #4 L2 B2 L' U2 L' D2 B2 D2 R2 D L' R2 U2 L2 U B2 F D2 F' Fw2 U Rw2 U' B' Rw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 F' D2 L2 Rw D U L' U Rw' R' Uw' B2 L' Uw2 U R
B #5 U2 R' B2 R U2 R' F2 L D2 F R2 D U' R' B R F' U' R F Uw2 Fw2 R L2 Uw2 B' Rw2 B D2 Rw2 U2 L' U' R2 Uw R' Uw2 B' U2 Fw' Rw U2 Rw' L2 Uw'
B Ex#1 F L' R D' F2 D2 L D' F L F2 L2 D2 F2 R2 U2 F2 L' B2 D2 Fw2 U Fw2 U2 L' Uw2 D' F2 L2 Uw2 Fw' U' L' D2 Fw R' Fw2 Rw F D Rw' F2 Uw'
B Ex#2 B' R D2 L2 R U2 R' B D' L2 U2 B2 L' F2 L' R2 D2 U2 B2 L' Fw2 Uw2 F' Uw2 R2 B D' B U' R2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2 L' U Rw Uw' Rw F' D2 L' D' Fw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L D2 B2 R B2 R' B2 L' D2 B' D R2 B U' F' D B' L D Uw2 Fw2 U D2 Fw2 L F2 D2 L2 R Fw2 B2 F Rw2 Fw R' U F' D' Uw Fw2 B2 Uw' Rw R
A #2 R2 U B2 D' B2 R2 U D B2 L2 F R' D F2 D2 R2 F' L' F' D' Fw2 Uw2 D B Rw2 L2 Uw2 F D' Fw2 F2 U' F2 Rw Uw2 D Rw' L U2 Fw Rw' Uw2 F U2 Fw F
A #3 B2 L D' L' F' U2 B R' B2 L D2 F L2 F2 L2 B' D2 B L2 B' Rw2 D' L Fw2 Uw2 R U Fw2 B2 L2 D' U' B2 Fw' D2 U' Fw' Uw' B' F' Uw' L' B D'
A #4 F' R2 B F2 D2 L' U' L' U2 F L2 U' F2 R2 U L2 B2 F2 U Fw2 U' R2 Uw2 F2 D F2 D' Rw2 R Fw B L Uw2 D Rw B2 R2 Uw D B' Rw'
A #5 F2 B2 L2 B2 D' R2 D' R2 U2 B2 D B D R' U D B2 L F' R Rw2 Uw2 F Uw2 D F2 U' R2 D2 F' R2 Fw2 D2 Rw' B' D2 R Uw Rw F2 B2 D' Fw Uw U'
A Ex#1 D2 R2 U2 F R2 L2 D2 B' D2 F U' R' F U' B R2 U2 F' D2 Uw2 F' D2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 U L2 U2 Fw2 B' R Uw2 B Rw F Fw B Rw2 Uw U' Fw' B' R'
A Ex#2 B2 R F R' D2 R2 B' D' L' B U2 B' R2 U2 B' D2 F' U2 Fw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 L2 B' D' Fw2 Uw2 U2 F U B2 Rw L' U R' Uw F Rw B2 Uw2 U' R' Uw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B R' Lw2 F Bw' R' Fw' F Uw2 Lw' Fw Uw2 Bw R L Uw' D' Bw Fw B2 D' U' Uw2 Dw2 R Rw F2 Uw2 R' Uw Rw B' Rw Fw F B Dw' Fw' Rw' Fw2 Dw F Rw' U2 F' Dw Rw L' Uw2 D' Rw' Dw2 Lw' Bw' Uw Rw' U Uw2 Dw2
A #2 D' L2 U F' B2 R' D2 Fw' B F2 D U B' Lw' Dw Uw2 L' Rw' Lw2 R Dw' F' B' Lw Uw2 U Dw2 D R2 Fw' Rw Uw2 B F' Fw' L2 Uw' U' L R2 Rw' Lw Fw' Bw2 Uw Rw2 R F' L R' Lw Uw2 R Dw Uw L' Uw2 Lw B2 Dw'
A #3 D Bw D F2 B2 D2 Lw' Uw D2 Lw' Fw2 D' B' Lw Uw U2 F Lw' Dw' D' F2 B2 Bw' Rw U D R' Uw R Bw2 B Uw' F' Lw2 Fw2 Lw' F Uw2 F2 D2 U Rw2 Bw2 Lw2 R Uw' D F' Uw' Dw2 F Uw B Rw' Dw' Uw2 R F' Lw' Dw'
A #4 R' Uw R2 B L' Bw' Dw' R2 F B' Bw Dw' L' F' U Dw2 F' U L' F L2 U Uw2 Dw Bw' Fw' R2 U' Bw U Rw U D' R2 Dw2 L' Dw D2 B R2 U F Dw2 Lw' Bw2 Uw' U2 Fw Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 D' B Rw2 F2 Dw' Lw' Dw2 Fw D'
A #5 U B U2 L F2 Uw Rw2 Bw2 Dw' Lw' U' D2 Lw2 D Uw2 F2 Rw Dw' Uw2 B' R' L2 Dw Uw Bw2 Lw L2 Uw' Dw2 L Bw' Rw B2 Lw2 Dw Rw2 Lw2 D2 U' Bw' R2 L' Lw Uw2 B' F2 Lw' D Fw2 Lw' Dw D' Fw' D Fw Uw Rw Lw U' Fw'
A Ex#1 L' B2 Bw' Uw' Fw D' Dw Fw' U' Lw2 Fw' U2 R' F' Dw2 Uw' Lw' F Uw D2 Rw' D B' D2 Dw2 U Uw2 R Fw' Bw' Lw' L D2 Fw U R2 L2 Fw B Lw2 B2 L2 Fw Rw Bw Fw Uw B' Rw F L2 Lw Dw' Lw Rw B2 Uw' Fw' D2 Dw'
A Ex#2 U2 D2 Lw U2 L Rw2 Bw2 L' Rw' Lw' F2 Bw' D' Uw2 L Uw2 U' L Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 L' B Dw Lw2 Fw' Rw' Uw2 Dw2 L' Lw B Rw' Fw' F2 Bw' R' Fw Rw Dw2 Uw' Lw2 Uw2 U2 Bw2 D F' Rw D' Uw Bw2 D2 F' Fw' Rw' B' U Rw' R B2
B #1 Uw' U2 Fw' Dw2 Uw2 Bw2 Fw Rw R L2 Uw' R' Fw2 L Bw' D2 Fw2 F' Dw2 U2 F Fw' B' Dw2 U2 L Rw F2 R L' Bw D' Rw' Uw' Fw' F B2 L2 Uw2 Dw' Bw Rw Lw D2 Fw L F' Bw2 Dw F B' Uw2 Lw2 L B D' Dw Uw' B D2
B #2 L2 Lw2 R' D2 Dw' Bw2 L Bw2 Uw' B' R' L' Rw' Uw Rw D Uw Rw2 F' B2 U2 Fw' R F Bw R' Dw2 F' L' Dw2 F' Dw D Bw2 R' B D2 Rw Fw' R' D Fw' Dw' B Uw2 B' R2 D Bw2 R F' U' Lw' Bw Fw Lw' Dw' Lw2 F Fw'
B #3 B U' Bw U Uw' Fw2 Uw Fw' Dw' Uw F' D' Fw R B' U L' Bw' U2 B2 D2 Fw Lw2 B' D2 F' Fw' Lw U' Rw' U Rw L2 Uw' Bw Uw Dw' D' B2 Dw2 Uw' Lw U2 Lw L R' Rw2 U2 Bw' Dw Fw2 L2 U Rw2 Dw2 L' U' B2 R F2
B #4 Lw' Rw Fw2 Lw Fw2 D' Rw' D L2 R2 Dw2 Uw' Fw2 D' Fw2 Rw' F' B Uw' R Dw' Bw2 L Lw' U Lw D' Dw' B F2 R' Fw' U2 Dw D Bw' Dw' R' Uw Lw' R2 Dw' Rw' R Lw' Uw L' U' B' F2 D' F2 Uw D2 B' D' R Uw2 Fw' Uw2
B #5 Fw Dw' B' Bw2 R' Lw' Rw' L2 Dw L2 B' Dw Bw Rw F' L Rw2 R' F2 Uw' Dw F' B' Bw Lw' F' Bw2 L' U' Rw2 Dw' D' L2 Lw2 D2 Bw' F' B2 Uw L' F' L D2 F2 Uw' Rw B2 Lw2 Bw Lw' F B2 Rw' B2 D2 L B2 Uw' Fw2 R'
B Ex#1 B Uw' Rw2 B2 L2 U D' Fw Lw' Bw2 L' Bw D L D' Dw2 Fw' L Uw' U2 Lw2 D' Bw Lw' R2 U' Uw2 D' Bw2 R2 B2 F2 D' B2 Lw' Dw2 Fw2 Dw L2 D' L D L' Dw' Bw2 Lw' F B Rw2 R' L2 Uw2 Dw F' Dw Rw Bw2 B Uw U2
B Ex#2 R2 Lw2 D' Bw' Dw' Bw' D Dw' Fw F' Uw2 L' Lw D2 Rw' Lw' D' L D Uw B' Dw L2 U D Fw F B2 Uw' Bw2 U2 Rw Bw' Fw R2 B' Rw2 D2 B2 Uw2 F U' Rw Lw2 D' U2 Bw' Fw2 U' B R F' R2 Dw2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 D' Lw2 R
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U Rw2 B2 D2 Fw2 Dw L R F Dw' U' F' Rw' D B D2 Fw Uw2 U Fw' R' Dw2 L Fw2 L2 F' U2 D L' R' Rw B2 Lw Bw L2 R U' Uw L2 Dw2 B F' Rw' U2 Rw' R Uw2 Rw' Dw' Fw' B' Lw B2 R Uw' Dw Rw B R Fw
A #2 D B Bw2 U' Rw2 U2 Lw' Rw R U2 Bw Lw' L B' D U Rw2 R Dw2 Uw Fw B L2 U Rw' R' Fw' D' Dw2 F U2 Fw' R Lw' U2 Lw' Rw2 Uw' Lw R2 Fw' L' Lw2 Bw2 B' F R' L2 U' L2 Fw F2 Bw U2 Fw2 D2 Dw' Lw2 Rw2 Uw
A #3 Lw' Uw' B' R' Uw L' Bw Uw B D' Fw2 Dw U R2 L F2 Fw2 Dw Bw' U' Bw Lw' F' U' F' U Uw2 Rw F' Lw' L2 Rw' U Dw2 Fw' Dw2 Bw R' L D2 Bw L Lw2 D2 Rw2 B L2 B' F Bw2 Rw U' Fw Lw' U' Rw' Bw' U2 Fw2 B'
A #4 L F' Rw' Uw R U' Bw' L2 Dw2 Bw Lw2 R2 F Lw2 Rw2 Dw Lw Uw2 U2 L Dw F R2 Rw' B2 Lw B2 Dw2 B' Lw' Uw' U' L Dw2 F2 Dw2 Lw2 R U2 Uw' R2 D L' Lw R Fw F' Bw2 D Rw' R' L Dw Uw' D2 Rw Bw Rw2 B' Lw2
A #5 F' B D' Uw R Rw2 B Fw U R' Uw Dw Rw' Uw2 F D' Bw2 D' L D' Lw2 R' B' Fw' Uw2 B Fw' F2 D' Rw' L2 Dw Uw Fw' B2 R Bw R2 Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 Lw' B' Bw' Fw' D' Bw2 L Uw L U' F' Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw B2 Lw Fw Bw2
A Ex#1 U2 L Uw B L2 R2 B2 R Lw' Bw' D2 Uw' Rw Lw' Uw2 U2 Dw Fw2 R' L' U' Dw D Bw Rw' Dw' L' Uw' Lw Fw B' Rw' R2 Lw D2 R' L2 Uw F Rw L R Fw Lw Uw' Dw2 Fw D' L2 F' R' Bw' Rw' B2 Fw Bw' U' Lw' Fw D2
A Ex#2 Rw2 L' Lw2 U2 Bw2 D' Uw' Dw' R' F' Lw2 F2 Dw' Bw Uw2 Bw L' Rw' Fw2 L' Rw' Dw2 L Uw2 R' Lw Uw' D' U L F Lw' D2 Bw2 Rw F' R2 Uw2 Fw R' F2 B Lw L R2 Fw Bw D Dw Fw2 L' Lw U' R2 Fw2 F' Lw Bw2 D2 F2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw U' 3Fw2 F2 U2 3Fw R2 3Uw L Dw2 B2 F' Rw2 U2 L2 F Lw U2 Uw Rw' F2 Uw Lw' Rw' L2 D U2 Bw' R' Fw Bw2 U2 Uw2 Dw2 Rw Dw2 U' 3Fw' Bw Fw2 U Uw' 3Rw2 B2 F2 Lw2 Dw' Uw Rw' Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 Rw D2 F2 L2 3Uw' Bw 3Rw' Lw2 R Dw2 3Fw2 Bw 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw' U2 L R Bw Uw' L' 3Fw2 B Bw2 3Uw' Lw F2 B
A #2 D' 3Fw R2 3Uw' U2 B Bw R2 Dw2 Rw' Fw2 B' D Dw' R2 Lw' Bw Lw' U' L2 Uw Dw 3Fw' R' L' Bw' B' U Rw' F' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Fw' F2 Rw2 L B Fw2 3Uw' Bw' Uw2 Dw' 3Uw2 L' Fw2 3Uw Dw2 B' L2 Bw' B2 3Rw2 B D Uw2 L Rw U2 Lw' L2 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw 3Rw Dw2 Bw' U 3Fw2 Rw2 Fw' B2 L' Bw F2 L 3Fw 3Rw2 R Fw 3Uw
A #3 Bw2 F2 Lw2 3Rw Fw2 B2 Rw 3Uw F' Bw Lw' F' D2 3Fw' Lw' Rw2 L2 3Uw Fw' F2 B R' Rw2 Dw B' Fw' U' B Fw' R2 D' 3Uw2 L' D' Uw2 3Rw2 L2 3Fw2 Lw 3Rw' R Uw' Bw2 F Dw' F2 Uw2 B2 3Rw' Dw D' 3Uw2 F' Fw2 Dw' B' Dw2 3Fw U' B 3Rw Rw2 L Uw 3Rw Lw' R Fw B2 F2 Dw2 L Lw2 Fw' Uw' Lw' F2 Lw2 3Rw' Rw
A Ex#1 Lw' Fw F2 U 3Uw' Uw2 L2 D' 3Rw 3Fw' R' Bw2 B' Fw' 3Fw Dw2 R2 Dw 3Fw' Fw' 3Uw Bw Rw2 F2 R2 Lw U Dw Rw2 B Bw2 R F2 Rw2 3Rw U2 3Fw 3Uw2 Bw' F' Uw Rw' D2 Rw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 F2 Rw2 3Fw Lw' L2 D Rw' Dw D2 B Fw D Fw L D 3Rw U2 3Uw Rw' Fw' 3Fw2 Uw L Dw Bw Rw Fw2 Rw 3Fw' Dw2 B' Lw2 D 3Rw
A Ex#2 Dw2 D 3Rw 3Fw Bw2 F Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw' Fw' L' D Dw2 B' Dw Uw' F2 Fw2 Bw' 3Rw 3Uw U Uw' Bw' F 3Uw2 L2 Fw2 Lw2 D2 B' 3Rw2 3Fw' Dw2 D' R U' L2 Fw 3Uw' Lw2 3Fw2 L' Uw' L Dw2 3Uw F2 R2 3Uw' R2 3Uw' Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 Uw' Lw' 3Fw U2 Dw' B' 3Fw Uw 3Fw2 3Uw U2 Lw' R 3Rw2 Fw 3Rw Uw2 B Bw R 3Fw2 L U R'
B #1 F B' Bw Lw' 3Uw' Uw' R' 3Rw2 Lw Rw Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Fw Lw' Bw2 3Fw2 U' Dw L' U' D' R 3Fw Rw2 Uw Bw2 3Fw B' Rw' F 3Rw2 3Fw' L F2 Bw Rw 3Rw B' D2 Lw' D' Dw2 3Rw' F 3Uw' U2 Dw2 L U2 Rw Lw2 D Uw2 L' Lw' Rw' 3Rw2 D2 3Fw' D2 Bw' Lw' B Dw2 F' Lw2 R Uw' Fw D2 R Rw' Lw D Uw' Fw2 D U' Dw
B #2 3Fw2 3Rw2 L' Lw2 R2 Uw Bw Uw2 Fw2 Rw Uw2 Dw Fw2 3Rw' Dw' Bw2 3Uw2 Bw2 Rw F' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Fw' 3Rw Uw Lw' Rw' Fw F2 D' Uw U2 R2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw Fw' R' Lw' L2 U' F' R 3Rw Rw' F D2 Fw R' L D F Uw' B2 3Rw Dw L2 D' 3Uw' U' Lw' Rw2 Uw' 3Uw B2 Bw2 Fw Rw2 3Rw F2 Uw2 Bw2 3Uw L' 3Rw U2 3Rw L Rw' Lw'
B #3 U2 Bw' U2 Uw' 3Uw' 3Rw Dw' D Uw Lw U Dw' Fw2 R2 3Fw' B Dw2 3Uw2 Rw' Lw' F' Dw B2 Bw' Fw2 F' L' R F' Dw L2 3Uw' Rw2 R D2 Bw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Uw Bw2 3Rw D Bw2 3Fw 3Uw' D L2 D' U2 Bw' 3Uw' Lw R' 3Uw 3Rw' B' 3Rw2 Rw' D2 R Uw' 3Uw' D' 3Rw' D' U2 F 3Fw Rw Lw' U2 F Fw2 L2 F' Bw Fw Lw F' Bw'
B Ex#1 L2 3Fw2 U' F 3Fw' 3Uw Rw2 3Fw2 L U' Rw2 D Rw2 D2 Rw' Bw' Fw Rw Bw' 3Fw2 D' 3Uw Uw2 3Rw' D2 3Uw' Bw2 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 R' Bw' Uw2 3Rw' Lw' Rw2 3Uw2 L2 3Uw2 U2 Bw U' 3Uw 3Rw2 F2 Dw' Lw' B' U2 Bw2 F' Dw' L' Dw2 Lw 3Uw Uw Rw' R' 3Rw2 Fw 3Uw2 Rw2 Bw' Rw2 U' Dw Bw2 Fw' Dw2 Lw2 U 3Fw2 B' Dw' B' F' 3Uw2 Bw' R'
B Ex#2 Lw Dw2 B' Lw 3Uw Rw' U L2 Bw F' 3Uw R Uw' Dw D2 L' 3Uw Rw2 L Bw2 D2 Bw Uw2 B' F2 3Fw Fw' 3Uw U' Fw2 U Uw 3Uw2 D2 B 3Uw R' U Bw 3Fw Lw' Fw' R Bw' Lw Rw' Dw' 3Fw Fw' D2 Fw 3Rw 3Fw 3Rw' U Fw F 3Uw Bw D2 Rw F L2 Uw B Rw' Lw2 R 3Fw' Fw 3Rw Dw Lw2 3Uw' Uw' Rw2 Bw L2 Uw L
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B 3Uw' 3Fw2 R2 3Fw2 R2 Uw2 L' Rw 3Rw2 Uw2 Lw' Fw' Dw' U2 Fw' Rw2 F 3Rw2 F' 3Uw' L Bw R' Dw' F2 B 3Fw2 D2 Lw2 Dw2 3Uw 3Fw2 L D Rw' Bw' Lw2 Uw' 3Rw' U' Uw' 3Fw Bw Uw2 Dw 3Uw' Fw' Dw2 U2 L2 3Uw2 U2 D' Dw F Fw2 D2 Uw Rw2 3Uw L U Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw2 Bw2 L B2 Bw Fw 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw R2 L' Uw' R2
A #2 D U Rw' R2 F2 3Uw U2 Bw2 F2 3Fw Lw' D' Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Fw2 D B F Uw2 3Rw F' Bw Fw2 R' B 3Fw Dw2 Fw Lw2 R 3Rw' 3Fw 3Uw Rw 3Uw2 Bw' D Bw' 3Fw2 U' Rw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 U Lw2 B2 Rw2 L Bw' 3Uw2 R Lw' F B Dw2 R Bw2 D Dw F' Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 B' L' F' 3Uw F2 3Rw' D' 3Rw 3Fw2 Lw' L 3Rw2 Fw F
A #3 R2 Lw Rw2 U2 R' 3Fw Dw U' Lw2 U Rw Uw' 3Rw D' B2 Bw2 D Uw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw 3Rw' Lw' Rw2 U2 Fw2 Bw D2 Fw' Lw Rw2 3Uw' L2 Uw Fw2 Uw B' 3Uw' R 3Fw' L' Rw2 B' Dw2 D' Uw U Lw' B2 Rw' Uw2 R' Rw' F' Lw' D' Lw' U' 3Uw Rw' D' 3Uw2 U' 3Fw Lw 3Fw2 3Uw2 U 3Fw2 R 3Fw Dw' U Rw2 B' Lw' L2 Fw' Lw' D'
A Ex#1 Bw2 Uw2 Bw' U2 3Fw Uw2 L D Rw2 F 3Rw2 D' F' 3Rw R2 Rw Lw Dw2 3Fw2 L' U' Dw Lw2 Rw Fw D 3Rw Fw2 F D 3Uw' U2 B 3Uw2 Dw Rw2 Fw' Rw R 3Rw2 F Fw2 U2 Fw Bw' D2 U' Uw 3Uw' F Fw Lw2 3Fw' L' R' Lw 3Fw2 Bw D2 3Rw' Dw Uw' U' 3Rw' Fw' U Bw Uw 3Rw Dw2 Uw' D Rw2 Uw L Fw 3Fw Uw2 D L'
A Ex#2 Rw B2 Fw R2 3Uw' L' Bw2 3Rw2 D2 U 3Rw2 L' 3Fw Lw R2 F2 Bw Rw2 D' Fw B Dw Lw' Rw2 3Fw Dw 3Rw Bw2 Uw D Lw F' L' 3Rw' Rw' Dw' L2 D2 Uw B R' Uw2 R' F2 Lw Dw L Rw2 Bw F2 B2 3Fw Rw2 R' 3Rw2 3Fw' L' Fw2 U D2 Fw' L F Dw' Bw2 B2 L' D' Lw' Uw' U2 Lw2 U' D2 B2 3Fw U' 3Uw2 L F2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 F2 L B R' L U2 3Bw Dw2 Fw2 Dw' F' B2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Dw2 R' Dw' F' 3Fw 3Lw D' 3Rw' D' U2 B2 U 3Dw' 3Bw' Fw F L' F' Lw Bw 3Rw' R2 3Dw Dw D2 Bw Rw2 R' 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Bw 3Uw' Uw2 3Dw' F Uw Fw' Lw2 3Lw2 3Uw 3Lw2 Rw R' D' Rw 3Rw B Fw2 Lw Dw' F B Dw2 3Fw' Bw2 F 3Lw' Uw 3Uw 3Lw2 3Rw 3Dw' Lw 3Dw 3Lw2 U2 F Uw2 Lw' U' 3Lw2 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw B2 3Dw' B' 3Lw' U Fw Bw2 D' 3Bw
A #2 Bw' R 3Rw U2 L' Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw B' 3Bw' 3Fw 3Lw 3Rw2 3Fw B Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw U2 Fw' 3Dw' Lw' 3Dw R2 3Bw' Rw' R' Uw2 Bw' F B' 3Fw2 3Uw2 B2 3Bw 3Uw' L' B 3Rw Dw 3Bw2 Dw' R2 B2 3Dw2 Rw U' Lw2 L U2 D Bw F2 Fw2 R B2 3Rw2 B2 L2 Fw2 Rw' 3Fw R2 B' Lw Bw2 Dw 3Rw2 Fw 3Uw Dw2 3Lw Dw' 3Uw 3Fw' R 3Uw' Rw 3Bw R2 3Fw' Dw2 3Dw' B Lw2 B2 Dw2 Lw2 D2 Rw2 Fw' 3Fw' 3Lw2 R2 3Rw' B2 U Rw
A #3 D' 3Rw' L2 Dw2 Uw' 3Dw' D2 Fw L2 3Lw 3Rw2 Uw Rw Bw' Dw2 Bw' Rw 3Bw Uw2 Dw2 3Uw 3Dw2 R Dw2 Rw2 Dw' Rw' 3Uw F Dw2 3Lw2 D Rw 3Bw2 Bw L' D' L Rw Bw' Uw' D2 Lw2 3Fw' Rw' Uw Bw' L' U Fw2 B U2 R2 Uw2 R D U2 R2 Lw Dw R2 Dw' 3Lw Bw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Lw2 Lw2 Bw 3Uw D2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Dw' 3Rw' Bw L2 F2 3Fw D' Rw' Fw Lw Rw2 Uw' Bw' 3Bw2 Uw' 3Rw' Dw Lw2 3Dw2 Lw 3Bw F2 Fw' Lw' L2 3Rw' 3Lw
A Ex#1 3Lw' Fw' Dw 3Fw 3Dw2 3Lw D' 3Uw R2 3Bw' D2 Uw 3Fw2 Dw' Bw2 Lw2 3Lw 3Bw2 L2 Dw' Lw 3Lw 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Dw R Uw2 F2 3Bw' B' Fw2 3Rw2 U2 D F2 3Uw Uw' B' 3Lw' 3Rw' U Rw' Bw' 3Rw2 Fw' Bw2 R' Lw' Rw' 3Dw2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw' Uw' Bw2 3Dw2 R' L Lw2 3Uw' Fw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 L2 Bw R2 D2 B' Dw 3Rw' L2 B D 3Bw U2 Dw' Uw Bw 3Fw 3Lw' Rw2 D2 3Rw2 3Uw B 3Lw2 L U2 3Dw 3Bw U 3Uw Dw 3Fw' 3Dw' B D Lw' 3Bw2
A Ex#2 Uw' 3Dw2 Fw2 Rw2 Lw 3Dw2 Bw' 3Bw' Dw B 3Lw F2 U Bw2 Lw2 3Bw U 3Bw' Fw' U2 F Fw 3Dw2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw' Rw F 3Fw' U' 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Uw 3Fw D 3Rw2 D 3Rw2 Dw2 3Uw 3Dw Fw2 3Uw U' Rw U2 3Dw B' R2 U2 3Lw2 D2 L2 B Rw' Dw' 3Rw' Lw F2 L R2 Dw' U' R' Lw' Bw2 3Bw U' B D' U Fw2 Rw' Bw' 3Fw' Fw2 B2 L' 3Uw2 Fw 3Dw2 Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Dw Lw 3Bw' Uw R 3Rw2 U D' Fw 3Dw Uw2 3Fw' Bw' D Fw2 Dw
B #1 3Bw' U R L 3Bw2 B' D2 L' Uw' L2 Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw B' D' 3Fw Uw B2 F R D Bw2 D2 Dw2 R L' D' 3Bw2 D2 Dw' B2 3Bw 3Rw2 Rw' 3Bw2 B' F2 R D 3Lw2 Bw2 L Dw' 3Dw R U2 Rw' U' Lw Dw Rw2 U Bw Lw R' 3Dw' U 3Uw' Dw2 Bw2 D' B 3Bw' Bw 3Fw 3Dw Bw L2 B2 3Fw2 L2 D U 3Lw2 R' D' 3Uw Bw' Lw' 3Bw F' Dw Rw' 3Uw Dw' Bw2 U 3Fw' Lw2 Bw U 3Lw 3Bw Dw 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw 3Uw' Rw' 3Lw
B #2 3Dw2 Rw D2 3Fw' Fw2 3Uw D2 Bw2 F' Dw' F 3Rw' Bw' Dw D' Lw2 3Bw2 Fw' Bw' 3Lw2 B R2 D2 Bw2 3Lw' Dw2 U 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw' 3Bw D 3Lw' Uw Dw2 Rw' B 3Lw' L Dw' 3Fw2 Fw2 B 3Dw2 D 3Fw Fw 3Uw 3Lw' F2 R' 3Rw U 3Lw R 3Dw' 3Uw2 Lw' Rw' Bw2 Rw' Dw2 L' B2 Lw2 D' 3Rw B' 3Bw2 3Dw F Bw2 B2 Fw' R L2 Uw' 3Lw2 Fw2 D' F2 U' F2 L2 R2 3Uw L' 3Uw2 3Lw2 Dw Uw' 3Fw Lw F' 3Uw Lw' 3Bw' Bw 3Dw 3Fw'
B #3 3Bw' 3Fw' B Dw' 3Uw' L2 3Rw' F2 Rw 3Rw' L' D2 3Rw' Fw' 3Dw Rw' 3Lw2 3Rw' B 3Bw Lw2 3Lw' Dw 3Uw' 3Fw B' Fw Rw2 Bw' 3Lw' B2 3Dw' Lw2 Fw2 3Fw' Rw2 3Uw' U' R' Fw2 3Uw D2 L' Bw Dw' Lw' 3Lw L2 3Rw' F 3Lw' 3Dw 3Lw' Rw2 3Uw2 D' Lw Bw 3Dw2 Uw B' Bw2 3Uw2 F2 Uw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Fw R 3Dw 3Rw Lw2 F 3Bw' Fw2 Bw' Dw' 3Fw2 Dw B' Lw' 3Uw Rw' Bw' Lw' D2 B 3Lw2 Fw' 3Fw2 Dw D U2 R Rw2 Dw R' 3Lw'
B Ex#1 U 3Lw U' F2 L' Uw2 3Lw2 R2 L2 U L2 3Bw2 3Fw2 R2 3Uw' 3Fw' Bw 3Dw' Uw2 Bw2 U' 3Lw Dw' D' 3Rw' Lw 3Lw 3Bw 3Uw 3Bw2 Bw R Rw2 3Uw2 Bw' U2 Lw' D' Lw' 3Fw' D 3Lw D' 3Bw 3Uw B 3Dw 3Lw' Lw Rw2 3Dw 3Fw2 U 3Lw 3Bw' 3Fw Dw 3Rw' L R' B2 R U' Rw Dw2 3Lw' U' 3Bw2 Rw Fw2 3Dw F' 3Fw R' 3Dw' L' Dw' 3Uw2 D' U' F' L Lw' U 3Bw' B2 D2 Lw 3Lw2 Fw 3Rw F2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw Lw2 Rw' 3Uw D' U2
B Ex#2 R Lw' 3Bw 3Lw2 Dw L' B 3Uw2 Rw' B R' Uw' 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Uw 3Bw2 D Bw' F B' 3Rw2 3Bw B U' Fw2 F2 3Lw2 Dw L D2 3Uw2 F 3Uw' B2 Dw Bw2 3Lw2 Fw' 3Bw' Lw' 3Uw' Bw2 3Dw 3Fw Rw 3Lw 3Dw' B Uw' 3Uw' 3Bw' U 3Rw 3Fw2 3Lw 3Fw Uw' 3Lw 3Uw L 3Bw' Dw U' Bw Rw 3Lw2 R2 3Dw' Lw' Bw' 3Lw Bw2 U2 F2 Uw2 B' 3Lw2 Bw' U2 Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw Dw' Uw2 3Bw2 3Rw Lw Uw' 3Bw2 3Dw2 D2 3Lw' Fw2 Uw 3Lw 3Dw Lw2 3Dw' 3Fw D'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' F' Lw2 R2 U 3Fw2 Rw 3Bw 3Lw L 3Rw2 3Bw' Fw F2 3Lw2 3Dw' Bw2 3Uw 3Rw' U2 3Lw 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Fw 3Uw' L' B' 3Fw U 3Rw2 F' Dw2 L Fw' D2 B' Dw' Rw 3Fw' 3Rw 3Bw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Fw U2 3Dw' 3Bw' Rw2 Bw 3Dw2 3Bw2 Fw Lw Fw 3Rw2 Lw2 Dw Bw D2 R2 Fw2 F' 3Bw2 3Dw' Fw' 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Fw Fw2 B Rw' F B2 U2 Uw 3Dw2 3Lw 3Fw B 3Uw Fw 3Lw' Bw' Dw2 3Fw' 3Lw' Dw Lw2 L2 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Fw U Bw B2 3Lw'
A #2 Dw 3Rw2 3Lw' L2 Uw' D2 3Lw2 Uw U' 3Fw2 U Fw' Lw' Dw 3Lw' 3Bw L2 Fw Lw' U B 3Uw Rw2 3Fw F' B Bw 3Dw2 Fw2 3Rw' Dw' F Rw2 F' Bw 3Rw U Dw Uw' Fw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 R' Lw' D' Uw' Dw Fw 3Lw U' Fw2 3Bw Bw2 F 3Uw' F2 Rw Uw' 3Uw2 3Dw Rw' D2 U Fw' Lw2 Dw 3Lw' Fw' Rw2 U Bw 3Dw' U Bw Uw Bw2 Dw2 Bw B2 3Dw2 3Lw 3Rw2 Uw' B 3Rw2 3Uw Fw R U' Bw' Uw' 3Lw2 F' D Lw2 Fw2 3Uw D Rw 3Rw
A #3 Fw' 3Dw2 R' Bw2 3Bw' 3Fw' Uw2 Fw 3Rw 3Lw' 3Fw2 L' Fw' Bw2 Lw' 3Bw2 Bw2 D2 Lw2 B2 Rw' R2 F2 3Bw U' Dw F 3Fw' L F Uw2 U' D Dw' L2 B2 R2 Dw R' 3Bw' R2 Fw' D 3Fw' Fw U2 Uw' Lw2 3Dw2 Lw2 3Fw2 R' 3Dw2 Dw2 3Uw' Lw' L 3Fw' F2 3Rw 3Fw2 Uw' Lw 3Dw2 Bw B' Rw' B2 3Dw L R' 3Lw2 D2 Lw Rw2 Uw' Bw2 L R 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw' Dw Uw' L' Fw2 U2 Rw 3Bw2 D 3Lw2 3Rw2 Uw' Rw2 R D2 Uw' R' U 3Uw'
A Ex#1 3Dw' Uw' Dw2 Bw' D Bw' Dw' 3Dw' F2 B L' Rw Fw2 3Rw Bw2 D' Dw 3Lw2 Bw2 3Fw Lw Fw2 3Dw F' R Uw 3Lw2 R2 Dw2 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Fw' Rw' Uw 3Uw2 D2 3Fw2 B2 3Rw Bw 3Bw2 3Rw Lw Rw2 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw L2 Rw' F2 B' L' Rw Lw' R Bw2 R' 3Bw' 3Uw' F2 3Uw 3Dw' Lw 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 R L 3Dw 3Fw' Bw 3Uw' Rw' L' 3Rw Bw' Rw 3Uw' 3Bw2 R Uw D2 R2 Dw' 3Dw2 F' B' 3Fw Fw' 3Rw2 Uw' Fw L 3Dw2 R F D' 3Lw
A Ex#2 3Lw2 U 3Dw' Uw F2 D2 Bw2 Dw2 3Uw2 B2 L 3Lw D' Bw 3Fw2 U R Uw Rw' Bw2 Lw2 F 3Lw2 D' 3Lw2 3Rw2 U' B' D' 3Bw2 R' 3Bw2 Dw 3Dw F U' 3Fw2 B Lw 3Lw2 Fw' B D Fw2 B2 U' D2 R F L2 Dw2 3Rw Rw2 U' B2 Rw 3Dw' U' R L' Uw' D R' 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Dw U2 3Bw D2 Dw2 3Rw' Fw B 3Dw2 U 3Bw2 3Dw R' 3Uw' Rw R' U Dw Rw 3Dw' Rw' 3Fw F2 Rw2 3Lw' R' 3Rw2 3Dw' F 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw' Dw2 B' 3Bw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 U2 B2 R' B2 F2 U R' B' F' L' D' R' D' L' B' F2 Rw' Uw
A #2 D2 B2 R2 U' B2 D' R2 U' F2 R' D F2 L D' R F L' B2 R' B' Rw Uw
A #3 U' F2 U' B2 D L2 D2 R2 B2 U2 F' L' R' D U' R' B' L' U2 B2 Uw'
A Ex#1 F2 D R2 U B2 U' F2 D U2 F' D' L' F2 D' F D' R B2 F' L Fw' Uw'
A Ex#2 D2 R D2 L U2 B2 L' U2 F2 D2 U B' D B' U' R2 D2 F2 L D Rw'
B #1 D2 B2 D2 U' B2 D R2 D' B' F2 U L' R2 D L' D2 U2 F D Rw' Uw'
B #2 U' B2 D2 B2 U R2 U' L2 R2 D' R' F2 D L F2 R2 D' B L' U2 Rw' Uw2
B #3 D R2 U' R2 U' R2 F2 D' B2 R U' B2 L' F2 R2 D2 B U F' Rw' Uw
B Ex#1 L' U2 L' F2 L' F2 L2 B2 L' D B2 L U L' F U B' U2 B' U' Fw Uw2
B Ex#2 U' R2 D' B2 U2 R2 U2 B' R2 D' F L2 U R F' L2 F' L2 D Fw Uw2
C #1 R2 U2 B2 D U2 F2 L2 U F2 U' R' F R2 D R' B F R' U R2 Fw'
C #2 F2 R2 B L2 U2 B' F' L2 D2 U' R' F' U B' D' F2 D L' F2 D2 Rw2
C #3 L2 D2 B R2 B2 F' D2 B2 F' L2 F' L' U' F D F2 R' U R2 B' F' Rw Uw
C Ex#1 L U2 L2 B2 L' B2 L D2 R' F' U F D' L' B F2 U' R' U R' Uw'
C Ex#2 R2 F2 D B2 U' F2 L2 U B2 F2 L D F U' B' F U F R D'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 R2 D2 L2 D2 B' R2 B F U' L2 B' L U2 B' D L F R2 D' Rw' Uw'
A #2 B2 U2 B2 R2 B' U2 R2 F2 D' B' F' R D' R2 U' F' L R' B2 Rw Uw2
A #3 L2 D2 B2 U L2 U R2 U R D' U B' D2 B' L R' F' D U R' Uw'
A Ex#1 D2 L2 U F2 D L2 U R' D L' D2 L F2 R2 B2 D2 B R2 F' Rw2
A Ex#2 F2 D2 B L2 D2 B' R2 D2 B2 U2 F2 U' R B' L D B2 F D R2 F2 Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U2 B2 U2 L2 F' U2 B' R B' U L D2 L U F' D U L'
A #2 B' U R2 U' F' D R D' F B' L2 U2 L B2 U2 R U2 B2 R'
A #3 L' D2 L2 U2 L B2 R F2 D2 R D' L B' R B L2 U' R D
A #4 B U' F2 R2 L F' B R2 U2 F U F2 D' F2 B2 R2 F2 D L2
A #5 R' L2 B2 R F2 D F2 L' F B L U2 F' R2 F' B' R2 F2
A Ex#1 F2 U2 R2 B2 U2 L2 D R' B D' L F' R U R' D' R2 B2 D'
A Ex#2 F2 D' R2 F' L2 U' F2 R2 F R L U2 R B2 L U2 L2 D2 R B2
B #1 R2 D' U2 R2 F2 U' F2 D' U2 F R2 B R D' F2 D' L' D U L
B #2 B' D' B' L2 U R' U D2 B' U L U B2 U2 F2 U L2 U'
B #3 B2 F2 D2 R2 F2 D B2 U' R' U' F D' R' B F R' D U' F2 U2
B #4 B2 D' B' U F' U2 D2 L F2 L' D R D2 R D2 R2 D2 L' U2 F2
B #5 U2 F R2 L D' F2 R2 L F D2 R F2 D2 L2 D L2 D B2 L2 F2
B Ex#1 B2 R' D2 L U2 F2 L2 D2 R2 F R D2 F' D' U R U B2
B Ex#2 D2 B L2 D B' U' R L B D2 R' U' B2 U' R2 F2 D' R2 D' R2
C #1 F2 D2 F2 U2 L2 F R2 F2 D2 L B2 R' B D F' L R2 D B R2
C #2 F D B' D' R U' B2 U F R' D' B2 L2 F2 L D2 F2
C #3 U2 D' R B2 R D2 B L2 D' F R2 D2 B' U2 R2 B' R2 F2 B
C #4 D2 B2 R2 D' U2 F2 U' B U R' B2 F' R' F' U2 L' D2 B2
C #5 B' U L' D' R2 F' D R2 D2 F B2 U2 F2 R D2 B2 L2 U2 L' B2 D2
C Ex#1 U B2 R2 B2 U' F2 R2 D' B' L' F D' L D2 R' B2 U2 R' D'
C Ex#2 U D' F U' B U2 D L' U' R' L' D2 B D2 F L2 F' L2 B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F B2 L D B2 U B' L2 B2 L' B' R2 U2 F2 D' L2 B2 D
A #2 R2 U2 L2 R2 F2 L2 D U2 B2 F U F2 D2 L U F' U' B' R' F'
A #3 L F2 R D' R2 U L' U R B' U' R2 F2 B2 R2 D2 B D2 B2
A #4 R' F2 L R D2 L2 D2 F2 D2 F' R D B R' U' F2 U' B2
A #5 F L2 R2 D2 B' D2 B2 U2 L2 U F' D' U' L' U L B F' U L'
A Ex#1 R2 B2 D2 U2 B' D2 B' D2 L2 F U' B2 L F2 R2 U' B2 R B' U
A Ex#2 R2 D B2 D2 B2 U F2 R2 U L' D' F' R' U R' D2 B2 L' D F'
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' B' U B R' U L' B' L U' r
A #2 B' L' B L' B R' U' B R B' R' u l' r b'
A #3 R' L U R B' L' R' B R' B R' u l r' b
A #4 U R' U L' B' U' B' R' L U' L' u r b
A #5 L' B' R' U L B U' B L' U' L l' r' b
A Ex#1 B R' U B' L U' L' R B L' U u l' r' b'
A Ex#2 L' R' U' B U B' L U' L' U B' u r' b'
B #1 L' U R U L' U' B' R' L R B u' r'
B #2 B U L' B U' L B R U B U' u' r' b'
B #3 B L' B' R' B' R' U R U' B' U l' b'
B #4 L B' R U' R B' R' B' L' U' B' u' l' r b
B #5 L' U' L' U' R' L U' R' U' L B' l' r'
B Ex#1 R U' L' U' L R B' R' L' U R l r b
B Ex#2 R' B U' R' U B' U R' B L' B u l' r b'
C #1 R B' R' B R' U B R' B' L' R u' l b'
C #2 R' L B' L' U' B L U R L' B u l' r' b
C #3 R U B' R U' L' B' U B R' L' u' l b
C #4 R U' B' R U B' R B L U B' u' l b'
C #5 R U B R' U' R L' U' R' B L l r' b
C Ex#1 B' U' L' R' U' R' U B L' R' U l b'
C Ex#2 L' R' L' R' B' L' R B R' L' B' r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B' U L R' B' R L B' R' U u l r' b'
A #2 R' L U' R B R L' R U B' L' u' l' r'
A #3 B R' L R' U' L' B' R U R L l r b
A #4 L' B' R B U L R B U' B' L u' l r b'
A #5 R U L' R B' L R' L R' U B' u l' b'
A Ex#1 R L U' R' L U' L R L U' L r b'
A Ex#2 U R' U L' R L U B U B U r
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U L R B' U' B L' R L'
A #2 R L R' L U L' R' U L' U L'
A #3 R L R' B R L B U' B R L'
A #4 U L R B' U' R B' R L B' R
A #5 R U B' R B L U' R' B' U B
A Ex#1 U L U' R' U R B' R B' L' U'
A Ex#2 B L U' B L' R' U' L B' U R
B #1 R B L B R' L B' U' B L' R'
B #2 U R B L B' U' L B L B U
B #3 B R U L R B' L B L U B'
B #4 L U L R' B' L' U R L' B U'
B #5 U R B R L' R U' B U L U'
B Ex#1 U L R' L' U B' L R L B R
B Ex#2 B R L B' R' B L R B' U' B
C #1 L R U L B L' R U' R' B U'
C #2 B R U R' U L' R B' U R B
C #3 R B U' L B' R U' R L' R B'
C #4 B U L B U' B' R' U' L U' B'
C #5 L R B R' L R' B U' B' L B'
C Ex#1 B L B' U' L R' L' R B' L' U'
C Ex#2 B U' B R B' U' L' R' L U B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U L' R' U' L B' U R U'
A #2 L R B L' R L U L' U R' B
A #3 R B U L U' R' B L U' L U'
A #4 R B U' R U' L' R U L R L'
A #5 B U B R U L B' L' U' L' B
A Ex#1 R B L R' B U' L B' L U L'
A Ex#2 U L B L U L R B' R B' L'
Anchang Wang (王安畅)    China
Anchang Wang (王安畅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.72   10.12   9.72 9.76 9.87 12.96 10.74
Second round 10 8.15   10.33   8.15 10.36 11.02 11.68 9.62
First round 22 10.79   12.11   11.88 12.43 10.79 12.47 12.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 4.10   4.94   4.10 6.44 4.27 5.67 4.89
First round 37 3.88   5.05   5.61 4.31 7.25 5.23 3.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 16.76   19.68   19.83 16.76 19.54 19.68 21.53
Pyraminx First round 46 7.56   11.07   17.61 9.42 12.78 11.02 7.56
Skewb First round 29 8.53   10.24   10.65 8.53 10.43 9.65 11.43
Anqi Song (宋岸琪)    China
Anqi Song (宋岸琪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 11.83   16.20   11.83 16.25 16.14 19.06 16.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 6.82   8.02   7.80 8.32 8.82 6.82 7.94
Pyraminx First round 29 7.99   8.88   7.99 8.51 12.92 9.68 8.45
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)    China
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 52.26   56.51   52.26 53.56 56.31 59.65 59.83
Combined First round 2 54.33   57.38   59.40 59.41 54.90 54.33 57.85
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:40.67   1:48.36   1:43.09 2:01.32 1:40.67
Combined First round 3 1:42.66   1:50.94   1:42.66 1:49.11 2:01.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:11.19   2:13.64   2:16.24 2:11.19 2:13.48
Combined First round 1 2:23.09   2:27.65   2:30.36 2:29.51 2:23.09
Chao Li (李超)    China
Chao Li (李超)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 39.97   45.39   53.95 48.06 39.97 42.10 46.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 13.58   14.39   14.88 13.91 14.39 DNF 13.58
Pyraminx First round 53 10.50   12.13   10.50 21.48 11.04 11.36 13.99
Skewb First round 56 14.02   31.65   36.40 14.02 47.64 16.87 41.67
Chaoyu Li (李超宇)    China
Chaoyu Li (李超宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 21.56   26.61   32.32 21.56 27.37 27.05 25.40
Chenge Liu (刘晨舸)    China
Chenge Liu (刘晨舸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.48   11.00   11.53 12.33 9.48 11.66 9.81
First round 17 10.46   11.39   12.08 13.64 11.02 11.08 10.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 4.79   5.43   4.79 4.86 5.79 5.83 5.63
First round 19 3.47   4.28   4.16 11.99 4.47 4.21 3.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 41.54   52.50   56.49 48.59 52.43 41.54 56.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:37.48   1:45.76   1:49.73 1:48.50 1:39.05 1:37.48 1:51.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 15.18   20.43   18.40 17.73 15.18 30.17 25.17
Pyraminx First round 35 8.29   9.90   11.85 9.63 9.61 10.45 8.29
Skewb First round 24 6.26   9.25   6.26 9.99 11.61 8.25 9.52
Chenhui Song (宋晨辉)    China
Chenhui Song (宋晨辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 14.14   17.81   18.96 17.96 18.84 16.62 14.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 53.40   55.40   1:03.81 53.40 53.46 54.43 58.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 30.44     30.44 51.41
Chenxi Lou (楼晨曦)    China
Chenxi Lou (楼晨曦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 57.59   1:21.18   1:43.56 1:00.65 57.59 DNF 1:19.34
Chenxiao Guan (管宸霄)    China
Chenxiao Guan (管宸霄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 52.28   1:03.11   DNF 58.00 1:05.28 1:06.06 52.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 20.14   23.50   26.90 35.03 22.57 21.04 20.14
Pyraminx First round 73 24.87   32.11   24.87 45.25 33.54 32.00 30.79
Skewb First round 57 27.70   36.10   DNF 42.84 29.86 35.60 27.70
Chenyu Huang (黄宸羽)    China
Chenyu Huang (黄宸羽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 21.13   24.83   30.39 25.05 21.13 26.22 23.21
Chongshun Li (李崇顺)    China
Chongshun Li (李崇顺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 11.29   15.61   15.23 18.76 12.85 11.29 19.18
First round 33 11.48   13.14   11.48 13.85 11.81 15.54 13.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 3.85   4.80   3.85 4.86 4.64 6.06 4.89
First round 18 3.77   4.18   3.77 3.98 4.74 4.10 4.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:27.10   1:33.54   1:27.10 1:32.91 1:37.57 1:46.77 1:30.13
Megaminx Final 2 59.74   1:06.13   59.74 1:04.39 1:12.65 1:02.80 1:11.20
Combined First round 2 56.22   59.59   59.34 1:05.16 1:02.26 56.22 57.18
Pyraminx First round 13 4.34   5.88   4.34 7.00 5.16 5.48 DNF
Skewb Final 2 3.31   4.02   5.09 4.41 4.06 3.31 3.58
First round 2 2.20   4.43   4.32 5.04 7.47 3.93 2.20
Cong Ye (叶聪)    China
Cong Ye (叶聪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 13.82   17.54   18.19 18.93 13.82 17.95 16.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 56.74   1:06.83   56.74 1:11.70 1:05.50 1:03.30 1:23.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 1:57.11   2:08.35   1:57.11 2:27.42 2:13.33 2:09.68 2:02.04
Dong Zhu (朱栋)    China
Dong Zhu (朱栋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:26.84   DNF   DNF 1:26.84 DNF
First round 6 1:21.23   DNF   DNF DNF 1:21.23
En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈)    Taiwan
En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 23.92   25.84   25.56 28.84 23.92 26.96 25.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 8.12   17.73   17.08 8.12 24.28 19.40 16.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:15.70     1:24.87 1:15.70
Pyraminx First round 44 8.34   10.94   8.34 11.49 10.52 10.82 15.85
Fang Su (苏放)    China
Fang Su (苏放)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 24.33   26.29   25.38 27.30 26.18 33.85 24.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 5.83   8.51   9.03 12.07 5.83 7.24 9.26
Pyraminx First round 52 9.18   11.92   12.48 10.78 12.49 9.18 DNF
Skewb First round 45 12.81   15.99   16.40 12.85 18.72 19.75 12.81
Feiyu Lu (卢飞聿)    China
Feiyu Lu (卢飞聿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.46   11.54   10.46 11.94 17.14 11.95 10.73
First round 13 8.95   10.90   9.70 13.01 8.95 10.51 12.49
Pyraminx First round 24 5.86   7.61   6.72 7.05 10.26 9.06 5.86
Ganquan Ye (叶甘泉)    China
Ganquan Ye (叶甘泉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 12.74   15.10   15.77 15.79 12.74 17.34 13.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 24.33   28.48   29.10 24.33 28.86 35.21 27.49
Haiming Yu (于海名)    China
Haiming Yu (于海名)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 13.45   19.39   23.77 13.45 20.43 20.95 16.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 6.09   8.55   6.09 7.18 11.87 10.64 7.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:20.74     DNF 1:20.74
Pyraminx First round 71 16.23   24.20   29.15 19.52 40.61 16.23 23.93
Skewb First round 44 11.15   15.51   16.39 13.98 17.48 16.15 11.15
Han Zheng (郑翰)    China
Han Zheng (郑翰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 1:00.22   1:11.15   1:08.06 1:00.22 2:30.70 1:17.70 1:07.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 19.32   25.64   33.42 28.94 21.60 26.38 19.32
Pyraminx First round 69 17.16   19.73   19.90 19.97 19.31 17.16 21.64
Hang Wang (王杭)    China
Hang Wang (王杭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 13.69   14.96   15.12 13.69 17.61 14.80 14.97
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:38.39   1:53.78   1:56.73 1:45.90 2:32.84 1:58.70 1:38.39
Pyraminx First round 20 5.59   7.06   8.75 6.28 6.60 5.59 8.29
Skewb Final 4 3.59   4.33   4.52 3.59 4.27 4.21 DNF
First round 1 3.59   4.23   3.94 5.68 4.82 3.93 3.59
Hao Wang (王浩)    China
Hao Wang (王浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 13.36   15.52   15.37 17.42 18.43 13.78 13.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.85   4.47   3.85 4.42 4.67 5.34 4.33
First round 24 3.48   4.52   4.34 5.15 5.30 4.07 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 54.13   1:00.53   1:02.22 55.53 1:03.84 1:10.18 54.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 3:40.84     3:40.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 25.06   29.29   34.73 25.06 26.34 26.89 34.65
Pyraminx First round 14 4.43   6.16   4.43 6.24 5.18 7.06 7.11
Skewb First round 14 2.80   7.02   5.29 7.58 2.80 8.18 9.03
Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵)    China
Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 18.07   19.81   18.82 22.77 18.07 21.26 19.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.95   6.57   4.95 5.41 6.01 8.30 9.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:04.03     1:06.58 1:04.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 27.99   32.14   49.03 27.99 30.83 34.06 31.52
Pyraminx First round 38 8.79   10.11   9.77 9.84 8.79 12.12 10.71
Skewb First round 41 11.58   13.65   14.01 12.06 17.02 11.58 14.89
Haoran Fei (费浩然)    China
Haoran Fei (费浩然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.17   12.47   14.12 17.76 11.57 11.71 11.17
First round 38 11.00   13.33   12.16 16.42 11.68 16.15 11.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 3.90   5.94   4.70 3.90 10.15 6.15 6.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 49.40   55.97   57.37 49.40 1:05.80 57.58 52.95
Haoyu Qian (钱昊宇)    China
Haoyu Qian (钱昊宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Haoyu Yang (杨浩宇)    China
Haoyu Yang (杨浩宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 14.85   16.06   16.07 16.14 18.92 15.97 14.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 3.68   5.22   3.68 5.62 6.31 3.73 DNF
First round 16 3.63   3.98   3.63 9.28 3.79 3.99 4.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 52.61   56.05   55.83 1:16.36 52.61 58.93 53.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 22.80   25.01   23.72 22.80 25.96 25.34 29.49
Hengfei Shao (邵恒飞)    China
Hengfei Shao (邵恒飞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 43.32   48.67   1:02.05 43.32 43.57 49.63 52.80
Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同)    China
Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.68   11.59   11.44 10.87 12.45 9.68 13.05
First round 30 11.63   12.66   11.68 12.76 11.63 13.53 13.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.45   4.09   4.26 3.84 4.97 3.45 4.16
Second round 10 1.69   3.46   4.54 1.69 3.29 2.72 4.36
First round 17 2.24   4.03   4.24 8.86 3.82 2.24 4.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 34.34   37.16   34.95 42.24 34.34 36.25 40.28
Combined First round 10 35.73   40.24   42.14 35.73 36.89 42.61 41.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:13.83   1:15.92   1:13.83 1:15.10 1:14.85 1:20.06 1:17.80
Combined First round 11 1:13.12   1:16.58   1:14.98 1:13.12 1:17.47 1:17.28 1:19.14
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:20.50   2:23.06   2:27.85 2:20.50 2:20.82
Combined First round 5 1:59.07   2:09.43   2:10.93 2:18.30 1:59.07
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:11.68   3:29.38   3:21.57 3:54.90 3:11.68
Combined First round 9 3:17.01   3:26.90   3:31.03 3:32.65 3:17.01
Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇)    China
Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 13.83   15.61   14.88 16.15 13.83 15.81 56.27
First round 54 12.89   14.23   15.29 15.30 12.89 14.41 12.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 3.87   6.33   8.91 4.68 34.31 3.87 5.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 26.10   32.21   34.46 29.19 33.98 26.10 33.45
Huaiyu Zhang (张怀宇)    China
Huaiyu Zhang (张怀宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 17.50   20.00   18.32 21.20 20.88 20.80 17.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 32.41     32.41 DNF
Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚)    China
Jiacheng Ye (叶家诚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 24.36   29.70   28.69 35.49 31.68 28.72 24.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 7.90   9.16   7.92 10.53 9.03 7.90 13.21
Pyraminx First round 62 9.59   14.29   12.72 16.23 9.59 26.84 13.91
Skewb First round 37 11.04   12.62   13.56 13.04 14.05 11.04 11.27
Jiadong Xu (徐嘉东)    China
Jiadong Xu (徐嘉东)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 11.54   16.28   16.58 16.53 11.54 15.74 18.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:03.63     1:03.63 1:03.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 17.56   23.77   DNF 17.56 23.69 21.07 26.55
Jiayong Tian (田佳勇)    China
Jiayong Tian (田佳勇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.93   10.92   10.15 12.16 11.52 9.93 11.10
Second round 12 8.55   10.69   9.60 11.88 11.05 8.55 11.41
First round 23 10.75   12.22   12.36 11.13 13.17 10.75 13.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.22   4.35   4.44 4.16 3.22 4.74 4.44
First round 48 3.38   5.48   DNF 3.38 6.35 5.42 4.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 37.08   41.66   38.38 43.71 42.88 37.08 46.52
Combined First round 6 35.51   37.62   36.89 44.84 36.07 39.90 35.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:14.58   1:16.43   1:28.22 1:14.58 1:15.48 1:16.19 1:17.62
Combined First round 10 1:07.70   1:15.96   1:11.11 1:14.45 1:25.12 1:07.70 1:22.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:56.15   DNF   DNF DNF 2:56.15
First round 9 2:02.95   DNF   DNF 2:02.95 3:42.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 17.07   22.90   17.07 17.86 24.61 26.24 28.71
Combined First round 5 16.42   17.32   16.42 19.96 18.18 16.69 17.10
Jieyu Yang (杨杰予)    China
Jieyu Yang (杨杰予)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 17.36   19.97   18.42 22.56 17.36 20.16 21.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 6.15   7.33   6.15 7.11 7.94 7.26 7.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:15.83     1:15.83 1:33.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 49.67     49.67 53.29
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:46.14     DNF 2:46.14
Pyraminx First round 75 11.44   DNF   DNF 15.08 11.44 DNF 12.47
Skewb First round 27 8.26   9.78   16.83 9.80 8.26 10.79 8.76
Jingchen Xue (薛靖宸)    China
Jingchen Xue (薛靖宸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 24.87   26.60   33.74 27.91 24.87 25.59 26.29
Jinhang Zhu (褚锦杭)    China
Jinhang Zhu (褚锦杭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 23.86   26.99   27.91 38.34 23.86 27.47 25.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 2.85   4.94   3.46 2.85 6.58 5.86 5.50
First round 59 5.41   6.16   5.72 6.50 5.41 6.85 6.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:48.07     1:57.25 1:48.07
Jiyi Wang (王吉怡)    China
Jiyi Wang (王吉怡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 11.03   13.81   12.66 14.20 14.58 11.03 14.65
First round 42 11.41   13.53   11.41 13.36 14.09 15.33 13.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 4.34   5.41   4.83 7.69 5.11 6.30 4.34
First round 32 4.65   4.85   4.78 5.12 4.66 4.65 5.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 39.03   46.44   46.27 39.03 48.71 47.03 46.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:09.82   1:14.70   1:15.58 DNF 1:17.92 1:09.82 1:10.61
Combined First round 9 1:09.77   1:14.98   1:13.30 1:19.83 1:09.77 1:19.20 1:12.43
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:09.62   2:12.61   2:11.61 2:09.62 2:16.60
Combined First round 8 2:08.74   2:25.72   2:08.74 2:48.37 2:20.04
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:23.57   3:34.21   3:35.05 3:44.02 3:23.57
Combined First round 8 3:12.23   3:25.24   3:12.23 3:28.07 3:35.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 18.30   20.20   19.93 21.77 24.24 18.30 18.91
Megaminx Final 8 1:12.50   1:22.86   1:12.50 1:33.23 1:22.54 1:22.34 1:23.69
Combined First round 9 1:22.54   1:27.15   1:22.54 1:24.44 1:47.72 1:26.07 1:30.93
Juewei Hu (胡珏伟)    China
Juewei Hu (胡珏伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 13.11   13.44   13.56 13.62 DNF 13.11 13.13
First round 35 11.81   13.21   13.32 22.29 11.81 12.98 13.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 37.35   38.20   44.07 37.35 39.03 37.69 37.89
Combined First round 12 36.85   40.82   49.46 40.68 39.11 36.85 42.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:08.05   1:14.59   1:15.66 1:15.68 DNF 1:08.05 1:12.44
Combined First round 6 1:02.79   1:07.59   1:09.06 1:07.27 1:08.76 1:06.73 1:02.79
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:05.24   2:21.93   2:26.66 2:05.24 2:33.88
Combined First round 7 2:13.02   2:18.45   2:13.02 2:23.70 2:18.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:50.02   2:56.23   3:04.89 2:53.79 2:50.02
Combined First round 5 2:53.13   3:00.82   3:06.23 3:03.11 2:53.13
Jun Jiang (姜君)    China
Jun Jiang (姜君)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 53.74   1:05.79   53.74 1:15.34 1:22.25 1:07.12 54.91
Junjie Fu (傅俊杰)    China
Junjie Fu (傅俊杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 20.40   23.55   22.55 24.70 23.39 20.40 24.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 9.37   11.24   9.37 11.44 11.97 10.60 11.69
Junjie Ni (倪俊杰)    China
Junjie Ni (倪俊杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 12.25   13.59   12.25 14.33 14.09 16.41 12.35
First round 49 12.15   13.90   15.67 14.50 14.19 13.01 12.15
Junqi Feng (冯骏骐)    China
Junqi Feng (冯骏骐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.40   12.39   11.60 16.29 13.82 11.75 10.40
First round 25 10.18   12.31   13.23 10.18 11.12 15.82 12.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 3:51.50     3:51.50
Pyraminx Final 1 1.50   2.54   2.86 2.78 1.50 3.11 1.99
First round 1 1.65   2.39   2.63 2.16 1.65 2.37 2.81
Skewb Final 5 3.48   5.15   5.27 4.90 7.47 3.48 5.28
First round 3 3.76   4.51   4.07 5.59 4.80 4.67 3.76
Junyi Sun (孙浚逸)    China
Junyi Sun (孙浚逸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 9.13   11.77   9.13 14.59 10.66 DNF 10.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 27.66   29.89   27.66 32.75 29.42 30.58 29.68
Junzhao Xia (夏骏兆)    China
Junzhao Xia (夏骏兆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 17.42   21.07   20.15 19.59 23.72 23.48 17.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 52 3.94   5.84   9.36 3.94 5.88 6.16 5.48
First round 56 5.34   6.02   6.06 6.45 8.49 5.55 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:21.54     1:23.29 1:21.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 2:37.09     2:50.11 2:37.09
Pyraminx First round 39 9.33   10.19   9.33 10.68 9.83 15.05 10.06
Skewb First round 18 7.43   8.51   9.44 7.66 8.43 13.63 7.43
Kai Su (苏锴)    China
Kai Su (苏锴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.32   8.94   8.32 9.06 8.46 9.31 10.11
Second round 5 8.27   9.62   10.73 9.16 12.29 8.98 8.27
First round 2 7.48   8.45   10.48 8.61 8.12 8.62 7.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 58.44   1:01.25   58.44 59.25 1:02.38 1:03.28 1:02.13
Combined First round 3 56.97   58.20   56.97 57.30 57.50 59.81 1:12.79
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:39.07   1:45.38   1:39.07 1:52.54 1:44.52
Combined First round 2 1:46.13   1:50.10   1:53.36 1:50.80 1:46.13
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:28.56   2:31.62   2:28.56 2:32.36 2:33.95
Combined First round 2 2:26.91   2:31.19   2:28.57 2:26.91 2:38.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.10   15.30   16.09 31.12 14.43 15.37 14.10
Combined First round 4 13.34   16.66   17.56 21.84 13.34 16.90 15.51
Kaige Zhao (赵凯歌)    China
Kaige Zhao (赵凯歌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 15.61   21.23   21.33 20.84 21.53 15.61 22.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 58 5.14   7.26   5.14 6.33 7.61 8.25 7.83
First round 57 4.16   6.04   4.16 5.37 7.03 8.04 5.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 1:40.68   1:59.97   2:06.61 1:53.51 1:40.68 2:20.49 1:59.78
Pyraminx First round 33 7.42   9.49   7.42 10.19 8.56 10.28 9.73
Kailin Sun (孙凯霖)    China
Kailin Sun (孙凯霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.30   10.83   14.25 9.30 10.29 10.71 11.48
First round 16 8.67   11.27   8.67 17.27 12.17 10.39 11.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 2.19   4.54   5.60 2.19 3.38 4.63 7.61
First round 43 3.75   5.28   3.75 6.99 8.66 4.37 4.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 37.92   40.18   38.61 37.92 40.66 42.76 41.26
Combined First round 9 37.73   39.45   37.93 39.32 41.09 45.41 37.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:09.71   1:17.37   1:12.02 1:13.90 1:28.30 1:09.71 1:26.18
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 2:52.45   2:56.02   2:56.13 2:59.48 2:52.45
Combined First round 12 2:30.90   2:47.90   3:04.03 2:30.90 2:48.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 4:01.70   4:09.16   4:14.14 4:11.63 4:01.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 3:50.92   DNF   DNF 3:50.92 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.79   16.39   18.03 16.91 14.24 13.79 18.56
Combined First round 2 13.58   14.85   16.62 15.62 14.62 14.30 13.58
Megaminx Final 7 1:13.62   1:20.87   1:14.89 1:34.28 1:25.59 1:22.13 1:13.62
Combined First round 7 1:19.54   1:22.36   1:30.56 1:23.69 1:19.54 1:22.59 1:20.81
Pyraminx First round 31 7.61   9.28   7.61 11.54 7.83 10.02 9.99
Skewb First round 23 6.09   9.24   6.09 10.63 10.25 10.51 6.96
Kangqi Ruan (阮康琪)    China
Kangqi Ruan (阮康琪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 1:04.60   1:27.10   1:36.11 1:29.33 1:04.60 1:42.59 1:15.86
Kanting Shi (史勘霆)    China
Kanting Shi (史勘霆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.08   11.57   11.98 11.21 11.83 11.68 9.08
First round 11 9.34   10.84   15.14 10.69 9.34 10.92 10.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.48   3.80   3.91 4.65 4.92 2.83 2.48
Second round 9 1.34   3.44   4.12 1.34 2.60 4.10 3.63
First round 13 3.18   3.72   3.18 3.69 4.34 3.63 3.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 40.14   42.74   44.51 43.53 40.19 40.14 48.56
Combined First round 11 37.57   40.29   40.05 48.08 41.77 39.06 37.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:08.51   1:19.49   1:15.05 1:08.51 1:27.76 1:32.40 1:15.67
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:29.31   2:35.14   2:31.17 2:29.31 2:44.93
Combined First round 11 2:29.32   2:39.08   2:38.81 2:29.32 2:49.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.49   15.57   12.49 19.01 17.27 15.43 14.02
Combined First round 9 13.73   18.43   20.26 17.40 13.73 17.63 20.90
Megaminx Final 4 1:06.89   1:08.94   1:07.40 1:06.89 1:10.78 1:10.26 1:09.15
Combined First round 3 1:03.60   1:05.87   1:10.33 1:07.28 1:04.09 1:06.24 1:03.60
Pyraminx Final 10 4.39   5.72   5.29 7.45 4.39 6.24 5.62
First round 10 4.91   5.51   5.60 5.08 4.91 5.84 7.65
Skewb First round 16 6.11   7.25   7.78 8.87 7.62 6.11 6.36
Keda Fang (方科达)    China
Keda Fang (方科达)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 15.39   18.87   23.17 19.09 15.39 18.86 18.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 5.90   7.63   5.90 7.64 8.26 6.98 8.66
Pyraminx First round 41 9.55   10.33   9.55 11.21 10.04 15.66 9.74
Kehang Cai (蔡可航)    China
Kehang Cai (蔡可航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.49   11.73   9.49 11.25 12.24 12.15 11.80
First round 31 11.16   12.92   16.26 11.16 13.21 13.78 11.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.56   3.81   3.89 3.65 3.56 3.88 5.45
First round 22 3.81   4.33   3.81 4.31 6.04 3.89 4.79
Pyraminx First round 19 6.12   6.63   6.59 6.42 13.03 6.12 6.87
Skewb First round 42 9.41   14.24   11.36 16.82 14.53 9.41 18.89
Kewei Zhao (赵可为)    China
Kewei Zhao (赵可为)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 1:14.73   DNF   DNF 1:17.94 DNF 2:12.80 1:14.73
Lihao Shen (沈李豪)    China
Lihao Shen (沈李豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 13.61   15.99   13.61 16.89 21.13 14.29 16.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 6.72   7.17   6.90 7.71 6.72 8.03 6.90
Mingzhi Da (达明志)    China
Mingzhi Da (达明志)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 14.23   15.04   15.48 14.23 14.77 14.88 18.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.15   4.85   5.05 4.93 4.56 4.15 6.49
First round 49 4.84   5.54   4.84 5.62 7.51 5.72 5.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 3:38.13   DNF   DNF DNF 3:38.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 16.03   19.48   22.69 18.31 23.00 16.03 17.45
Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:20.76   1:25.55   1:25.99 1:26.10 1:36.72 1:24.56 1:20.76
Pyraminx First round 37 5.77   10.08   10.90 11.89 12.22 5.77 7.44
Skewb First round 38 7.64   12.82   19.89 16.35 8.89 13.21 7.64
Minhan Gu (顾敏瀚)    China
Minhan Gu (顾敏瀚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 44.25   51.69   1:07.07 58.70 50.79 45.58 44.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 11.69   17.87   17.94 16.98 58.29 18.68 11.69
Nachuan Sun (孙纳川)    China
Nachuan Sun (孙纳川)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 11.40   13.54   12.41 11.40 13.98 14.23 15.30
First round 28 10.92   12.51   12.68 10.92 12.08 12.76 13.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 4.93   5.62   4.93 6.29 6.80 5.21 5.36
First round 31 4.07   4.83   4.07 5.64 7.57 4.32 4.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.11   16.75   15.11 17.11 18.07 17.66 15.47
Combined First round 12 15.12   19.20   15.12 15.84 34.50 20.86 20.91
Pyraminx Final 11 4.29   6.53   12.60 5.62 4.29 8.26 5.72
First round 12 4.97   5.59   5.67 5.08 6.43 6.02 4.97
Skewb Final 7 3.22   5.40   7.59 7.31 4.46 3.22 4.44
First round 5 3.15   4.85   4.98 5.61 3.15 6.21 3.97
Panfeng Jiang (江攀峰)    China
Panfeng Jiang (江攀峰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 9.28   12.16   13.01 13.31 13.02 9.28 10.46
First round 37 11.16   13.32   11.16 12.30 12.76 15.12 14.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.36   3.84   4.67 2.36 3.00 5.41 3.85
First round 14 3.41   3.72   3.41 3.89 3.80 4.02 3.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 41.57   46.04   52.36 49.30 44.95 43.87 41.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:16.50   1:28.22   1:41.87 1:38.23 1:16.50 1:22.93 1:23.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 3:04.71   3:17.92   3:17.60 3:31.45 3:04.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 4:08.24   4:24.08   4:40.92 4:08.24 4:23.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 24.04   25.99   25.94 29.68 27.81 24.04 24.22
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:48.54   2:08.03   1:48.54 2:11.04 2:07.20 2:45.22 2:05.84
Pyraminx First round 57 8.08   12.66   9.62 16.17 12.19 8.08 26.36
Skewb First round 49 16.12   20.94   16.12 21.26 22.13 19.43 23.66
Pearl Liu (刘沛然)    Hong Kong
Pearl Liu (刘沛然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 56.88   1:30.13   1:06.85 56.88 3:30.26 2:14.41 1:09.14
Pengfei Li (李鹏飞)    China
Pengfei Li (李鹏飞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 18.94   20.18   23.17 18.94 19.52 19.82 21.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 52.19     52.19 DNF
Pingda Lu (陆平达)    China
Pingda Lu (陆平达)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 18.41   19.67   24.49 18.41 18.63 18.83 21.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 6.97   8.03   7.13 9.37 7.58 10.26 6.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:40.44     DNF 1:40.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 2:46.61     2:46.61 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 51.93     51.93 53.15
Pyraminx First round 58 10.24   13.16   11.25 22.81 12.18 16.04 10.24
Skewb First round 39 5.80   13.13   5.80 14.73 DNF 14.08 10.59
Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶)    Taiwan
Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 24.48   26.39   26.78 25.62 26.77 24.48 31.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 6.90   8.12   19.62 6.97 7.54 6.90 9.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:24.93     1:42.87 1:24.93
Pyraminx First round 60 9.09   13.24   17.91 9.09 14.76 13.66 11.30
Skewb First round 40 8.69   13.56   18.11 9.69 17.53 13.46 8.69
Qi Zhou (周祺)    China
Qi Zhou (周祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.31   12.24   10.31 12.52 12.84 11.35 14.37
First round 43 11.78   13.54   15.76 12.11 12.76 15.89 11.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 3.89   5.46   DNF 5.80 6.14 4.45 3.89
First round 41 4.53   5.21   10.76 5.65 4.53 5.06 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 42.13   45.28   48.24 42.13 46.85 45.66 43.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:13.52   1:19.39   1:13.97 1:25.66 1:18.53 1:29.87 1:13.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:43.64   2:48.06   2:45.68 2:43.64 2:54.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 5:04.53     5:04.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 18.43   19.84   18.43 20.11 19.87 38.67 19.53
Megaminx Final 6 1:07.42   1:12.59   1:26.17 1:09.76 1:10.97 1:17.05 1:07.42
Combined First round 5 1:04.16   1:14.75   1:05.43 2:05.83 1:15.84 1:22.97 1:04.16
Pyraminx First round 15 5.31   6.17   6.57 6.20 5.73 6.80 5.31
Skewb Final 1 2.88   3.57   2.88 5.16 2.88 3.75 4.08
First round 4 3.03   4.65   3.18 5.46 5.31 3.03 6.84
Qijun Li (李奇骏)    China
Qijun Li (李奇骏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 11.16   13.12   12.87 13.06 11.16 14.21 13.42
First round 24 9.95   12.30   12.80 13.14 11.14 9.95 12.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.38   4.21   5.42 2.62 5.07 4.94 2.38
First round 26 4.26   4.58   4.27 9.59 4.26 5.17 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 47.84   55.45   52.69 57.49 1:05.03 47.84 56.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:35.89   1:48.93   1:48.19 1:53.55 1:35.89 1:45.06 1:56.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 18.12   20.87   22.51 19.70 29.45 20.39 18.12
Qing Shao (邵卿)    China
Qing Shao (邵卿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 16.25   18.58   21.28 16.25 16.37 18.09 22.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 4.38   5.10   4.38 5.94 4.96 9.49 4.41
First round 21 3.14   4.32   3.14 4.53 5.02 3.42 7.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 32.60     34.75 32.60
Skewb First round 17 5.14   8.32   5.14 9.64 6.57 13.70 8.75
Qixin Zhu (朱琦鑫)    China
Qixin Zhu (朱琦鑫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 12.83   17.98   12.83 DNF 19.84 16.98 17.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 3.48   5.49   6.06 5.73 4.81 3.48 5.92
First round 36 4.32   4.97   5.42 6.42 4.84 4.32 4.65
Pyraminx First round 63 9.47   15.14   DNF 12.70 13.19 19.52 9.47
Ran Ren (任然)    China
Ran Ren (任然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 16.33   21.73   16.33 22.23 21.52 21.45 22.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 5.68   7.47   7.45 7.41 5.68 10.30 7.55
Ruihang Xu (许瑞航)    China
Ruihang Xu (许瑞航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.16   7.21   7.79 6.94 7.80 6.16 6.89
Second round 1 6.59   8.27   6.59 9.82 7.41 9.11 8.29
First round 1 6.36   8.08   6.36 8.54 7.97 9.22 7.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.73   2.39   2.61 1.73 2.96 2.05 2.52
Second round 4 1.87   2.54   2.17 2.78 1.87 3.37 2.66
First round 3 1.85   2.59   1.85 3.22 1.86 3.11 2.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 41.58   46.26   48.20 45.49 1:01.30 41.58 45.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.66   19.91   19.66 19.66 20.39 20.46 19.67
Combined First round 8 15.24   18.15   16.89 22.38 15.99 15.24 21.56
Pyraminx Final 7 3.46   5.09   3.92 5.41 3.46 5.95 6.24
First round 5 2.67   4.48   2.67 6.39 4.02 4.31 5.10
Ruijie Xu (徐锐杰)    China
Ruijie Xu (徐锐杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.93   18.66   15.93 18.11 18.24 19.62 25.35
Combined First round 11 14.87   19.08   14.87 22.00 16.67 DNF 18.56
Ruiyang Pang (庞锐扬)    China
Ruiyang Pang (庞锐扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 28.92   33.14   39.32 33.73 33.53 32.16 28.92
Ruochen Zhou (周若辰)    China
Ruochen Zhou (周若辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 25.06   31.19   27.15 38.21 56.33 28.21 25.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 DNF     DNF DNF
Ruyuan Lin (林如愿)    China
Ruyuan Lin (林如愿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 13.58   14.96   15.83 17.75 13.58 13.67 15.39
First round 59 13.62   14.81   15.88 13.62 15.08 15.01 14.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:00.84     1:00.84 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:37.16   1:52.62   2:25.14 1:37.16 1:48.62 1:57.84 1:51.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 3:17.12   3:19.62   3:20.90 3:17.12 3:20.85
Shenghai Fang (方胜海)    China
Shenghai Fang (方胜海)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.57   12.08   14.53 12.71 12.35 10.57 11.17
First round 41 10.84   13.52   13.45 19.18 12.81 10.84 14.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.01   4.37   4.62 2.01 4.07 4.84 4.41
First round 35 4.45   4.93   6.32 4.45 4.49 5.06 5.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:23.31   1:32.95   1:28.22 1:46.67 1:26.19 1:44.45 1:23.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 37.68   DNF   DNF DNF 37.68
First round 2 36.57   44.91   36.57 51.91 46.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 15.65   20.61   15.65 22.12 21.05 18.66 41.38
Pyraminx First round 16 4.75   6.24   5.57 6.82 4.75 6.33 DNF
Shukun Zhang (张树坤)    China
Shukun Zhang (张树坤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 14.29   15.86   17.84 20.44 14.96 14.78 14.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.53   4.25   3.19 4.43 2.53 5.66 5.14
First round 38 3.84   5.06   5.28 6.12 4.82 5.09 3.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 47.44   58.40   1:03.21 47.44 54.53 1:02.39 58.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 25.34   27.99   25.34 26.49 26.45 31.04 31.61
Pyraminx First round 23 6.10   7.31   6.74 10.31 8.64 6.54 6.10
Skewb First round 21 7.06   9.16   11.54 7.43 8.52 7.06 15.41
Shuyi Guo (郭舒宜)    China
Shuyi Guo (郭舒宜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 30.51     30.51 41.55
Sicheng Gu (顾思成)    China
Sicheng Gu (顾思成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 8.40   11.01   11.84 11.12 10.84 8.40 11.07
First round 8 8.92   10.24   10.84 10.26 10.52 9.95 8.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.45   2.21   2.09 1.45 1.54 3.36 3.00
Second round 1 1.16   2.09   4.43 1.16 1.57 2.21 2.48
First round 1 2.09   2.32   2.15 3.48 2.55 2.09 2.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 36.58   42.74   41.19 36.58 41.98 45.04 46.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:28.59   1:33.35   1:36.33 1:33.31 1:30.41 1:37.84 1:28.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 18.33   23.49   24.95 27.14 DNF 18.33 18.39
Megaminx Final 5 1:07.68   1:11.81   1:10.00 1:13.17 1:12.27 1:07.68 1:19.51
Combined First round 6 1:09.79   1:15.66   1:09.79 1:17.64 1:25.18 1:15.72 1:13.61
Pyraminx Final 3 2.73   3.87   3.96 4.79 2.73 7.07 2.87
First round 3 2.81   4.05   2.81 5.54 4.56 4.59 3.00
Skewb Final 10 3.25   6.09   5.83 5.19 9.33 3.25 7.24
First round 10 6.13   6.59   7.75 6.19 6.13 6.88 6.70
Sihan Chen (陈思翰)    China
Sihan Chen (陈思翰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF
Suhang Li (李苏航)    China
Suhang Li (李苏航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 17.05   20.22   21.43 21.97 17.25 17.05 23.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 5.52   6.65   5.52 7.58 7.04 5.54 7.36
Tantian Shen (沈谈天)    China
Tantian Shen (沈谈天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 12.03   14.81   12.03 13.15 13.37 17.90 18.24
First round 58 13.33   14.58   16.03 14.03 13.33 18.86 13.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.19   4.59   5.04 3.48 6.67 3.19 5.25
First round 10 2.69   3.48   3.82 3.40 3.21 4.59 2.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:02.69     1:02.69 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:27.82   DNF   DNF 2:59.59 2:27.82
First round 12 3:21.93   DNF   3:21.93 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 25.80   29.29   29.23 44.86 31.02 27.61 25.80
Pyraminx First round 32 8.49   9.33   8.49 11.15 10.47 8.62 8.91
Skewb First round 34 7.31   11.66   7.31 9.28 14.13 16.49 11.57
Tao Wang (王韬)    China
Tao Wang (王韬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 14.25   15.57   17.28 15.81 14.90 15.99 14.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 5.32   7.78   DNF 8.54 7.86 6.94 5.32
Pyraminx First round 36 8.55   10.00   11.11 10.39 10.43 9.19 8.55
Tian Qiu (邱天)    China
Tian Qiu (邱天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 13.99   15.74   13.99 15.44 17.69 14.09 20.02
First round 60 13.15   14.82   28.71 14.63 13.15 15.62 14.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 3.93   5.14   5.14 5.24 3.93 5.03 8.45
First round 50 4.60   5.65   4.60 7.21 6.70 5.20 5.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 26 6.36   7.93   6.55 9.24 8.00 6.36 10.54
Tianle Zheng (郑天乐)    China
Tianle Zheng (郑天乐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 14.44   15.88   15.05 16.33 14.44 16.26 16.51
First round 44 12.84   13.63   13.77 13.82 13.87 12.84 13.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 5.00   5.49   5.58 5.66 5.00 5.93 5.24
First round 51 5.27   5.70   5.92 5.92 5.27 5.27 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 49.28   54.85   56.42 56.57 1:04.29 49.28 51.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:02.32     2:10.48 2:02.32
Pyraminx First round 54 8.37   12.16   12.62 12.06 8.37 12.43 11.99
Skewb First round 43 13.41   14.43   13.41 14.10 13.45 17.74 15.74
Tianyi Chen (陈添毅)    China
Tianyi Chen (陈添毅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 10.95   12.51   20.22 13.85 12.49 10.95 11.19
First round 21 8.13   12.05   11.44 8.13 13.08 14.46 11.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.81   4.75   4.86 4.40 3.81 5.73 4.99
First round 54 3.22   5.94   6.70 16.77 6.68 3.22 4.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:00.94     1:00.94 1:02.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 2:16.05     DNF 2:16.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 18.53   20.62   21.83 18.53 19.98 20.06 25.37
Tianying Hu (胡天璎)    China
Tianying Hu (胡天璎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 35.24   43.72   49.61 39.46 DNF 42.09 35.24
Weicheng Liang (梁伟成)    China
Weicheng Liang (梁伟成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 19.36   20.91   19.36 25.22 20.25 21.63 20.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 7.92   9.80   7.92 10.76 10.28 8.37 12.05
Pyraminx First round 72 19.98   25.15   25.47 19.98 26.80 23.17 27.00
Weikang Zheng (郑炜康)    China
Weikang Zheng (郑炜康)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 12.50   14.25   15.63 14.86 13.58 14.30 12.50
First round 55 11.24   14.26   16.10 15.18 11.24 12.97 14.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 2.85   5.99   6.96 2.85 5.77 8.68 5.25
First round 34 4.41   4.93   4.85 4.41 4.82 5.12 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:01.30     1:12.75 1:01.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:46.53   1:49.07   1:50.18 1:49.97 1:47.05 1:46.53 2:03.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 5:46.62     5:46.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 24.69   26.47   24.69 25.77 44.88 26.75 26.88
Pyraminx First round 56 7.70   12.65   10.35 13.18 7.70 18.54 14.42
Skewb First round 32 9.09   10.85   11.63 11.19 9.74 9.09 14.43
Wenjie Zhou (周文杰)    China
Wenjie Zhou (周文杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 8.99   12.93   14.63 11.12 13.05 8.99 16.70
First round 57 12.64   14.57   14.65 14.74 12.64 14.33 16.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 5.29   6.45   6.33 5.91 5.29 7.11 14.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 36.29   43.02   42.80 36.29 46.26 43.99 42.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 1:37.05   DNF   DNF 1:37.05 DNF
Xi Wang (王熙)    China
Xi Wang (王熙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 34.64   41.98   DNF 35.22 39.98 34.64 50.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 7.85   11.16   9.70 11.52 13.06 12.26 7.85
Xiang Shao (邵翔)    China
Xiang Shao (邵翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 12.99   16.03   17.09 15.97 12.99 15.03 17.56
First round 53 12.06   14.16   12.06 16.43 15.06 14.92 12.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 46.13   50.14   53.69 46.13 52.74 49.25 48.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:22.57   1:31.23   1:29.91 1:22.57 1:34.31 1:35.10 1:29.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 2:32.33   2:59.39   2:46.28 3:39.55 2:32.33
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 3:45.82   3:59.99   4:01.47 4:12.67 3:45.82
Combined First round 10 3:38.42   3:44.51   3:44.40 3:38.42 3:50.71
Xiangchen Yin (殷祥宸)    China
Xiangchen Yin (殷祥宸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 1:01.73   1:11.77   1:08.67 1:11.12 1:15.51 DNF 1:01.73
Xiao Sun (孙逍)    China
Xiao Sun (孙逍)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 49.70   55.65   58.40 54.10 54.44 49.70 1:17.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 11.71   16.34   15.23 DNF 11.71 16.23 17.57
Skewb First round 47 15.95   19.95   26.34 18.19 21.59 15.95 20.08
Xiaobo Jin (金晓波)    China
Xiaobo Jin (金晓波)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 8.26   12.86   10.66 8.26 15.42 13.28 14.63
First round 12 9.31   10.86   10.31 10.77 13.86 11.49 9.31
Xingkai Yin (尹星凯)    China
Xingkai Yin (尹星凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 9.50   11.65   12.68 12.53 11.49 10.93 9.50
First round 9 8.83   10.46   10.70 10.28 11.58 8.83 10.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.95   3.47   3.64 1.95 1.99 4.77 5.85
Second round 7 0.86   NR 3.11   DNF 0.86 2.20 3.44 3.70
First round 6 2.55   3.12   2.73 3.16 2.55 3.46 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 28.31   35.86   33.57 28.31 36.70 39.16 37.30
Combined First round 8 37.81   39.20   39.51 37.81 49.03 39.81 38.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:04.60   1:14.05   1:08.76 1:18.38 1:17.60 1:04.60 1:15.78
Combined First round 7 55.52   1:08.01   1:12.56 1:07.87 1:13.48 1:03.61 55.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 2:56.45   3:07.54   3:17.46 2:56.45 3:08.70
Combined First round 6 3:01.24   3:09.17   3:01.24 3:14.60 3:11.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.78   14.16   15.22 16.10 14.55 12.72 11.78
Combined First round 1 12.15   14.45   16.33 13.26 13.75 12.15 17.01
Megaminx Final 1 41.87   42.75   41.89 41.87 43.59 42.77 46.98
Combined First round 1 44.58   46.95   46.49 44.58 47.77 46.78 47.59
Pyraminx Final 2 2.79   3.13   3.23 2.99 5.88 2.79 3.18
First round 2 1.97   2.42   1.97 3.44 2.18 2.62 2.46
Skewb Final 8 3.35   5.57   5.34 5.54 6.39 3.35 5.84
First round 7 4.12   5.48   4.12 6.39 5.83 5.19 5.43
Xingqi Chen (陈星岐)    China
Xingqi Chen (陈星岐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 24.64   26.25   24.64 25.64 30.53 26.60 26.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 7.69   8.54   9.73 8.56 7.69 8.92 8.14
Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰)    China
Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.68   11.99   12.25 10.68 13.73 12.36 11.36
Second round 7 9.26   9.68   9.84 9.26 12.89 9.51 9.68
First round 20 7.88   11.50   7.88 16.12 10.59 14.83 9.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.13   2.71   3.05 2.13 5.03 2.53 2.55
Second round 6 2.25   2.92   3.08 3.43 2.26 2.25 5.98
First round 2 2.13   2.39   2.13 2.57 2.81 2.35 2.25
Pyraminx First round 18 2.82   6.39   2.82 5.12 9.38 4.67 DNF
Skewb Final 9 4.50   5.75   6.13 4.50 5.10 6.06 6.09
First round 6 3.36   5.27   6.88 8.14 3.36 3.37 5.57
Xinke Yu (俞鑫科)    China
Xinke Yu (俞鑫科)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 33.65   37.00   36.54 36.26 38.19 41.64 33.65
Xinyue Meng (孟心悦)    China
Xinyue Meng (孟心悦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 15.11   15.68   15.11 18.09 16.20 15.71 15.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 5.87   6.81   6.69 8.84 7.03 5.87 6.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:08.12     1:08.12 1:29.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 34.48     34.48 38.52
Pyraminx First round 68 9.32   19.69   21.11 18.50 9.32 24.08 19.46
Skewb First round 48 12.44   19.97   12.44 13.64 16.19 41.87 30.09
Xiujun Shi (史修浚)    China
Xiujun Shi (史修浚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 12.69   14.31   15.10 12.82 12.69 15.01 15.94
First round 45 12.27   13.77   14.43 13.74 DNF 12.27 13.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.19   3.86   5.78 3.19 3.74 3.99 3.86
First round 30 3.45   4.72   4.31 5.51 5.08 3.45 4.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 45.00   51.03   59.35 45.00 50.63 48.79 53.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:42.31   1:52.46   1:53.84 2:14.05 1:58.94 1:42.31 1:44.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 3:31.94     3:31.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:30.93   DNF   3:31.89 DNF 3:30.93
First round 11 3:15.00   DNF   DNF 3:15.00 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 24.76   31.07   49.64 28.37 24.76 33.30 31.53
Megaminx Final 10 1:36.89   1:39.68   1:43.13 1:49.81 1:37.39 1:38.53 1:36.89
Combined First round 11 1:28.23   1:40.47   1:47.56 1:40.04 1:39.15 1:28.23 1:42.22
Pyraminx First round 22 5.94   7.24   5.94 6.15 6.82 8.96 8.76
Skewb First round 33 5.38   10.92   10.33 9.47 5.38 12.95 15.01
Xiyan Jiang (蒋习言)    China
Xiyan Jiang (蒋习言)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 30.55   43.08   30.55 41.96 45.86 DNF 41.42
Xuehan Ye (叶学翰)    China
Xuehan Ye (叶学翰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 20.16   26.96   26.18 31.09 20.16 26.16 28.53
Xuming Wang (王旭明)    China
Xuming Wang (王旭明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.28   9.36   9.51 8.75 9.82 8.28 10.52
Second round 6 7.39   9.68   7.82 10.22 11.01 7.39 12.49
First round 4 8.35   9.20   17.18 8.35 9.13 9.64 8.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 26.05   28.36   26.05 29.99 30.31 27.08 28.00
Combined First round 1 27.21   29.00   27.83 30.76 28.40 33.31 27.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 47.99   52.77   47.99 50.46 58.91 53.24 54.60
Combined First round 1 49.71   54.34   57.01 55.61 49.71 51.83 55.58
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:35.52   1:39.79   1:37.57 1:46.29 1:35.52
Combined First round 1 1:38.89   1:41.34   1:38.89 1:46.24 1:38.89
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:29.76   2:36.76   2:43.12 2:37.41 2:29.76
Combined First round 3 2:33.10   2:35.84   2:34.75 2:39.66 2:33.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 11.51   17.00   20.63 13.98 20.53 16.50 11.51
Combined First round 3 13.26   15.17   15.66 13.91 13.26 15.95 17.91
Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋)    China
Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 18.11   19.50   19.40 19.38 20.01 19.73 18.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 2.99   6.71   7.13 2.99 6.40 6.70 7.04
First round 60 5.56   6.32   12.27 6.51 6.36 5.56 6.08
Pyraminx First round 48 10.83   11.36   11.20 10.83 11.06 11.82 19.36
Yajie Lin (林亚杰)    China
Yajie Lin (林亚杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.74   12.78   12.16 13.63 11.74 14.08 12.54
First round 48 12.54   13.86   DNF 12.80 12.59 12.54 16.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.32   4.69   3.32 5.83 4.18 4.61 5.29
First round 46 4.50   5.44   4.50 5.37 DNF 5.31 5.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 50.84   57.86   52.13 1:01.47 DNF 59.99 50.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 1:52.52   1:57.86   1:59.72 2:25.04 1:58.67 1:52.52 1:55.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 20.51   24.12   20.51 29.33 22.08 24.46 25.83
Yan Shi (施妍)    China
Yan Shi (施妍)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 11.74   13.38   13.43 16.16 11.74 13.68 13.02
First round 40 12.20   13.44   13.89 15.01 13.96 12.20 12.46
Yang Li (李扬)    China
Yang Li (李扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.93   8.67   9.48 7.93 8.33 8.19 11.55
Second round 2 8.14   8.49   8.93 8.14 8.76 8.29 8.42
First round 3 7.46   9.11   7.46 11.82 9.38 9.62 8.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.87   35.63   32.15 41.36 36.73 38.00 31.87
Combined First round 3 32.26   34.09   36.81 35.37 32.85 32.26 34.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:09.65   1:16.07   1:13.27 1:21.32 1:13.61 1:30.05 1:09.65
Combined First round 12 1:08.53   1:16.73   1:16.62 1:16.42 1:17.15 1:08.53 1:17.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 48.73   57.06   1:06.73 48.73 55.72
First round 4 1:07.61   DNF   1:07.61 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.28   17.01   15.28 18.30 16.34 17.67 17.01
Combined First round 10 15.31   18.54   18.95 29.00 19.92 16.74 15.31
Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪)    China
Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 18.37   19.96   18.37 20.36 20.38 19.14 20.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:01.00     1:11.07 1:01.00
Skewb Final 11 4.83   6.32   8.00 5.88 8.79 5.08 4.83
First round 11 3.80   6.69   6.38 7.70 3.80 6.00 8.64
Yibin Yao (姚伊斌)    China
Yibin Yao (姚伊斌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 24.07   28.11   39.51 24.07 28.60 25.16 30.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 5.76   8.29   5.76 9.82 7.89 7.44 9.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:40.01     1:41.18 1:40.01
Pyraminx First round 40 9.03   10.32   9.30 9.58 DNF 12.08 9.03
Skewb First round 51 18.09   23.66   18.09 DNF 21.27 22.33 27.39
Yichen Xiang (项羿辰)    China
Yichen Xiang (项羿辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 74 25.52   39.47   25.52 44.56 53.27 37.84 36.00
Skewb First round 55 19.21   31.47   35.25 19.21 34.04 25.12 36.19
Yicheng Xu (徐翌程)    China
Yicheng Xu (徐翌程)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 17.46   20.72   17.46 25.08 19.33 17.76 DNF
Yifan Wang (王逸帆)    China
Yifan Wang (王逸帆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 11.11   13.20   DNF 13.54 13.52 11.11 12.53
First round 47 11.50   13.81   18.30 12.57 14.59 11.50 14.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 5.47   6.59   5.96 7.72 6.09 8.97 5.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 39.80   45.88   46.12 55.83 42.89 39.80 48.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:26.36   1:30.91   1:28.95 1:47.05 1:29.21 1:34.57 1:26.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 25.71   DNF   28.51 DNF 25.71
First round 1 27.16   DNF   27.16 DNF 29.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 21.81   22.50   21.88 21.81 23.19 26.24 22.43
Megaminx Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 3.41   4.12   4.69 3.61 3.41 4.06 4.97
First round 4 3.60   4.20   3.88 3.60 3.75 5.63 4.98
Skewb First round 20 6.53   8.97   6.53 9.68 7.93 9.29 10.15
Yihan Chen (陈奕涵)    China
Yihan Chen (陈奕涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.26   9.37   7.26 9.89 9.28 12.14 8.94
Second round 3 7.33   9.19   9.64 9.89 7.33 8.97 8.97
First round 5 7.23   9.56   7.23 10.32 8.98 9.95 9.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 1.88   4.08   3.56 1.88 3.38 5.31 DNF
Second round 8 2.87   3.36   2.87 3.92 2.91 3.90 3.26
First round 11 2.02   3.63   2.59 6.25 4.12 2.02 4.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 52.98   1:00.59   52.98 DNF 1:09.52 58.01 54.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 20.35   22.07   22.65 20.35 22.82 23.26 20.74
Yihan Qiu (邱奕涵)    China
Yihan Qiu (邱奕涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 26.71   28.43   29.34 26.75 26.71 29.19 31.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 8.16   9.94   9.41 11.63 8.16 10.43 9.99
Pyraminx First round 67 17.13   19.31   22.44 17.94 17.55 17.13 23.80
Skewb First round 53 16.20   26.33   43.69 21.94 29.77 16.20 27.27
Yihan Zhu (朱薏涵)    China
Yihan Zhu (朱薏涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 36.34   39.65   38.71 36.34 46.61 41.41 38.83
Yiheng Xiao (肖以恒)    China
Yiheng Xiao (肖以恒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 13.30   16.44   17.68 16.72 18.40 13.30 14.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 3.96   9.22   9.81 11.11 10.14 3.96 7.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 19.87   25.30   27.74 24.23 19.87 33.74 23.94
Yiling Liu (刘翊凌)    China
Yiling Liu (刘翊凌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 16.31   19.09   16.31 20.11 21.34 19.56 17.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 6.34   7.03   6.74 6.34 7.38 6.97 11.89
Pyraminx First round 65 10.36   15.63   10.36 28.44 18.30 12.05 16.54
Skewb First round 52 18.67   25.99   30.86 19.08 28.02 18.67 35.93
Yimeng Xu (徐已檬)    China
Yimeng Xu (徐已檬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 15.96   16.98   16.76 15.96 16.86 20.70 17.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 5.82   7.49   6.36 7.74 8.37 5.82 DNF
Pyraminx First round 51 9.62   11.63   11.95 11.05 9.62 13.21 11.88
Yintao Wu (吴洇滔)    China
Yintao Wu (吴洇滔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.00   12.97   12.97 12.83 12.00 14.52 13.10
First round 39 9.28   13.44   9.28 14.76 17.03 13.96 11.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 2.28   4.77   2.28 2.49 DNF 9.21 2.62
First round 9 2.47   3.39   2.47 DNF 2.50 2.65 5.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 49.54   1:13.06   1:03.03 49.54 1:22.45 DNF 1:13.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 21.18   26.52   25.12 27.66 26.77 DNF 21.18
Pyraminx First round 17 4.43   6.28   5.48 12.20 4.43 7.20 6.16
Skewb First round 31 5.47   10.56   5.47 9.18 12.69 9.80 13.10
Yiwen Liang (梁溢文)    China
Yiwen Liang (梁溢文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 18.60   22.69   21.54 23.73 22.81 18.60 28.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 8.18   14.72   13.17 13.85 8.18 18.12 17.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 DNF     DNF DNF
Yixuan Zhang (张轶轩)    China
Yixuan Zhang (张轶轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 42.24   48.01   48.69 49.68 42.24 51.57 45.67
Yizhi Wang (王易知)    China
Yizhi Wang (王易知)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.01   12.80   12.24 13.60 12.56 13.91 11.01
First round 26 11.25   12.48   13.85 11.25 12.17 11.68 13.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.90   4.48   4.70 4.70 4.04 4.82 3.90
First round 20 3.81   4.29   4.06 4.66 4.36 4.46 3.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 39.48   42.67   39.48 40.49 41.79 48.04 45.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:15.49   1:22.37   1:26.12 1:23.05 1:15.49 1:19.96 1:24.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 2:48.11   2:56.64   2:57.49 3:04.31 2:48.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 4:10.96   4:16.86   4:10.96 4:22.36 4:17.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 18.53   21.69   18.53 18.64 24.56 23.02 23.41
Pyraminx Final 9 4.37   5.46   6.41 4.43 6.58 5.54 4.37
First round 9 4.85   5.39   4.85 5.31 5.84 5.61 5.24
Skewb First round 19 7.57   8.79   8.58 8.24 9.55 10.38 7.57
Yizhou Wang (王翼洲)    China
Yizhou Wang (王翼洲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 5.88   7.42   7.83 7.45 6.99 8.96 5.88
Pyraminx Final 6 4.28   4.45   4.61 4.28 4.28 5.21 4.45
First round 7 3.96   5.01   5.35 5.36 8.34 4.32 3.96
Skewb First round 30 9.16   10.41   9.77 10.15 11.88 9.16 11.30
Yongqi Lin (林咏琪)    China
Yongqi Lin (林咏琪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 11.15   13.73   14.96 14.48 12.53 14.18 11.15
First round 50 12.82   13.91   13.06 14.46 17.96 14.20 12.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.01   4.01   2.01 5.64 3.84 4.16 4.02
First round 12 2.90   3.70   3.19 7.27 4.13 2.90 3.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 44.61   51.04   56.49 44.61 48.55 59.61 48.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:48.45   1:57.94   2:01.76 1:55.14 2:02.63 1:48.45 1:56.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 18.75   22.89   23.05 34.52 18.75 19.73 25.88
Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:03.15     2:23.39 2:03.15
Pyraminx First round 47 6.06   11.24   6.19 15.87 6.06 11.65 18.44
Youzhe Shi (施有哲)    China
Youzhe Shi (施有哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 52.64   59.01   1:03.15 56.10 1:03.94 57.78 52.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 14.44   28.39   14.44 25.74 52.77 30.39 29.04
Yu Jin (金煜)    China
Yu Jin (金煜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 9.96   12.31   9.96 14.50 11.86 12.66 12.42
First round 19 10.73   11.49   11.98 10.73 11.70 18.27 10.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 4.52   5.34   4.52 5.54 5.93 4.90 5.57
First round 39 4.03   5.08   4.03 DNF 4.87 4.12 6.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 43.91   50.16   43.91 49.15 51.48 50.29 51.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:40.75   1:44.41   1:44.54 1:45.35 1:45.62 1:43.34 1:40.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.13   18.03   18.08 15.13 17.84 18.72 18.18
Combined First round 7 14.44   17.82   19.15 17.79 18.29 14.44 17.38
Yu Tang (唐语)    China
Yu Tang (唐语)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.09   11.00   11.12 20.88 9.09 9.42 12.45
First round 6 9.10   9.99   9.65 9.73 11.08 9.10 10.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.19   2.35   2.19 2.29 2.43 2.32 2.80
Second round 3 1.51   2.51   2.77 1.51 2.53 3.53 2.22
First round 15 1.85   3.78   4.01 2.90 4.42 1.85 4.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 32.80   37.29   35.17 37.19 32.80 39.50 41.21
Combined First round 2 30.94   33.43   30.94 32.54 33.95 35.53 33.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 56.71   58.57   57.86 1:02.10 59.12 56.71 58.73
Combined First round 4 54.32   1:02.46   1:03.17 1:02.52 54.32 1:03.48 1:01.69
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:42.48   1:45.44   1:43.95 1:42.48 1:49.90
Combined First round 4 1:55.48   2:01.90   1:55.48 2:13.42 1:56.79
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 2:32.15   DNF   2:53.00 2:32.15 DNF
Combined First round 4 2:34.37   2:43.98   2:39.80 2:34.37 2:57.76
Megaminx Final 3 1:02.17   1:08.58   1:04.37 1:02.17 1:09.08 1:12.78 1:12.30
Combined First round 4 1:07.18   1:13.95   1:16.01 1:07.18 1:20.76 1:12.03 1:13.81
Yubo Huang (黄昱博)    China
Yubo Huang (黄昱博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 12.77   17.20   23.38 14.58 17.34 12.77 19.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.29   5.09   5.17 5.55 4.54 4.29 5.92
First round 53 3.33   5.92   6.79 6.33 6.75 4.68 3.33
Yucheng Qiu (邱禹程)    China
Yucheng Qiu (邱禹程)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 19.79   21.19   20.63 21.95 49.37 19.79 21.00
Yuehuan Zhang (张悦欢)    China
Yuehuan Zhang (张悦欢)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 12.07   15.51   17.08 15.19 14.26 12.07 24.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.09   4.71   4.09 DNF 5.56 4.31 4.25
Yunfan Li (李云帆)    China
Yunfan Li (李云帆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.38   11.37   11.65 11.52 11.14 9.38 11.45
First round 18 10.93   11.48   10.93 11.47 16.43 11.82 11.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.35   3.85   3.93 2.35 2.95 4.81 4.66
Second round 5 2.20   2.60   2.48 2.20 2.78 2.64 2.68
First round 5 2.43   3.04   2.80 3.90 2.43 2.85 3.48
Pyraminx First round 27 6.13   7.94   6.78 7.22 6.13 9.81 DNF
Skewb First round 22 6.73   9.23   8.12 8.88 10.71 6.73 10.68
Yunqi Liu (刘云起)    China
Yunqi Liu (刘云起)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 12.97   15.03   18.81 12.97 17.20 14.51 13.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 3.63   5.20   5.14 7.31 4.06 6.41 3.63
First round 45 4.34   5.38   4.34 7.88 6.44 4.89 4.81
Pyraminx Final 12 5.08   DNF   9.61 5.08 9.03 DNS DNS
First round 8 4.50   5.27   6.73 5.26 5.63 4.50 4.92
Skewb First round 15 5.16   7.16   8.08 8.60 5.16 7.59 5.82
Yutao Xue (薛宇韬)    China
Yutao Xue (薛宇韬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 13.21   14.89   13.21 16.14 DNF 14.26 14.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 4.59   6.89   4.59 9.48 6.87 7.01 6.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 14.99   19.76   36.82 14.99 19.82 20.38 19.08
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:40.66   2:02.20   2:02.06 1:40.66 2:11.17 1:55.65 2:08.88
Skewb First round 28 5.69   10.15   15.68 8.74 5.69 6.02 DNF
Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔)    China
Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 13.45   14.11   14.69 13.45 21.98 13.58 14.07
First round 36 12.08   13.21   14.21 13.35 16.34 12.08 12.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.27   4.81   4.56 3.27 4.17 5.69 6.47
First round 25 3.22   4.53   3.22 5.13 4.77 4.55 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:17.27     1:17.27 1:23.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 20.25   24.44   22.38 20.25 25.48 25.47 30.48
Pyraminx First round 49 8.53   11.37   8.53 13.91 14.60 9.16 11.04
Skewb First round 25 5.23   9.49   5.23 12.27 14.27 8.88 7.33
Yuxin Liu (刘昱鑫)    China
Yuxin Liu (刘昱鑫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 45.27   48.84   52.73 47.04 54.38 45.27 46.76
Yuxin Tang (唐宇鑫)    China
Yuxin Tang (唐宇鑫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.96   11.61   11.36 10.96 DNF 12.27 11.21
First round 15 9.55   11.24   10.80 11.63 11.83 9.55 11.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 2.16   5.96   8.69 2.16 4.87 4.33 DNF
First round 33 3.82   4.86   5.48 4.53 3.82 6.52 4.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 43.16   46.25   1:05.12 44.43 50.79 43.16 43.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 1:41.23   2:00.51   1:58.44 1:46.80 DNF 1:41.23 2:16.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 14.57   19.39   21.36 20.69 14.57 DNF 16.11
Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩)    China
Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 11.11   15.80   18.96 11.11 11.89 DNF 16.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 48.23   48.76   52.90 48.83 48.93 48.53 48.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:12.32   1:27.47   1:24.98 1:12.32 1:34.51 1:44.07 1:22.91
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:27.57   2:41.75   2:52.24 2:27.57 2:45.43
Combined First round 10 2:22.84   2:35.83   2:22.84 2:55.10 2:29.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:21.13   3:30.58   3:42.43 3:21.13 3:28.17
Combined First round 11 3:49.02   3:51.07   3:49.02 3:53.29 3:50.89
Skewb Final 6 4.59   5.31   5.78 7.29 4.59 5.54 4.60
First round 8 3.80   5.76   7.36 5.40 3.80 4.51 9.20
Yuyang Qian (钱宇阳)    China
Yuyang Qian (钱宇阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 14.66   15.79   14.92 16.75 14.66 15.71 17.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.22   4.82   4.72 4.22 4.62 5.24 5.11
First round 40 3.67   5.16   3.67 4.64 5.40 DNF 5.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:09.77     1:18.47 1:09.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:04.69     2:04.69 2:16.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 26.19   34.33   39.76 26.19 33.63 29.61 56.48
Pyraminx First round 28 5.84   8.68   5.84 9.22 11.98 7.22 9.59
Skewb First round 26 6.18   9.53   6.18 10.67 9.31 8.61 12.81
Yuze Sun (孙雨泽)    China
Yuze Sun (孙雨泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 27.91   32.29   32.62 27.91 35.72 31.75 32.49
Pyraminx First round 55 9.40   12.28   9.40 12.87 13.04 10.94 13.27
Yuzhe Cai (蔡宇哲)    China
Yuzhe Cai (蔡宇哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 32.93   35.60   37.12 46.48 35.40 34.28 32.93
Zaiyang Huang (黄在扬)    China
Zaiyang Huang (黄在扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 27.72   29.55   41.98 30.19 29.59 27.72 28.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 7.16   14.84   10.53 DNF 25.16 7.16 8.84
Pyraminx First round 50 7.00   11.50   14.47 7.00 8.57 13.11 12.82
Zeqi Gao (高泽琦)    China
Zeqi Gao (高泽琦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 12.55   13.98   13.58 13.67 12.55 14.69 14.95
First round 51 11.76   14.02   13.29 19.98 13.29 11.76 15.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.89   4.15   2.89 4.16 3.83 7.07 4.47
First round 58 4.47   6.10   8.45 DNF 4.82 4.47 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 46.97   59.68   58.74 1:15.49 46.97 56.94 1:03.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 24.93   26.51   28.53 25.52 25.49 33.48 24.93
Pyraminx First round 34 6.66   9.77   8.31 6.66 13.58 10.88 10.12
Zhangyuan He (何章元)    China
Zhangyuan He (何章元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.18   8.52   9.08 7.18 8.45 8.55 8.56
Second round 4 7.88   9.47   10.42 11.25 8.67 7.88 9.33
First round 7 8.73   10.06   12.20 10.03 8.73 10.81 9.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.63   3.00   2.32 1.63 3.21 3.56 3.46
Second round 11 2.26   3.46   3.61 2.26 3.22 3.55 3.63
First round 8 2.47   3.27   2.47 3.45 3.73 3.94 2.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.67   35.88   41.16 33.61 31.67 32.87 44.89
Combined First round 5 33.77   37.13   37.29 36.04 33.77 52.75 38.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:27.49   1:34.17   1:47.72 1:29.64 1:34.13 1:38.74 1:27.49
Zhaozhen Qiu (仇兆桢)    China
Zhaozhen Qiu (仇兆桢)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 44.53   49.97   50.66 44.53 45.78 53.46 57.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 9.74   12.36   9.74 16.31 12.29 12.34 12.46
Pyraminx First round 70 17.50   21.07   28.39 19.43 17.50 21.97 21.80
Zhedong Wang (王哲栋)    China
Zhedong Wang (王哲栋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 15.99   18.45   16.15 15.99 20.95 18.25 22.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 4.46   6.81   4.46 DNF 8.19 6.40 5.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 53.93   1:00.13   1:01.59 57.50 1:01.31 53.93 1:02.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:32.21   1:48.64   1:55.60 1:55.34 1:35.51 1:32.21 1:55.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 4:19.76     4:19.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 22.95   25.44   22.95 34.31 29.50 23.68 23.13
Zhehao Cai (蔡哲颢)    China
Zhehao Cai (蔡哲颢)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 16.30   19.36   19.80 21.85 17.49 20.80 16.30
Zhen Feng (冯镇)    China
Zhen Feng (冯镇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 14.38   21.68   14.38 26.38 19.89 19.81 25.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 4.25   DNF   7.64 DNF 5.57 DNF 4.25
Zheng Xu (许峥)    China
Zheng Xu (许峥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.94   13.14   13.19 14.26 13.00 12.94 13.24
First round 46 12.04   13.78   13.48 13.40 14.46 15.03 12.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 55 5.04   6.14   5.04 5.07 DNF 5.96 7.38
First round 52 3.72   5.89   3.90 8.61 12.33 3.72 5.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 45.92   48.05   45.92 46.39 55.16 49.37 48.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 2:12.09   DNF   DNF 2:12.09 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 21.21   23.53   21.21 25.36 21.27 24.70 24.61
Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯)    China
Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 13.93   16.35   13.98 17.68 13.93 17.38 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 3.63   5.14   4.40 5.09 5.92 13.30 3.63
First round 47 4.78   5.44   5.63 9.24 4.78 5.29 5.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 51.16   55.59   51.16 1:02.74 56.19 54.67 55.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:42.01   1:49.21   1:58.97 1:42.01 1:44.82 1:47.74 1:55.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 3:48.45     3:48.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 23.31   27.42   29.93 25.81 26.52 34.75 23.31
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:47.08   1:50.64   1:47.08 2:04.35 1:53.53 1:50.02 1:48.37
Pyraminx First round 43 8.02   10.68   8.02 14.12 9.42 11.83 10.79
Skewb Final 12 6.16   7.35   DNF 8.07 7.62 6.36 6.16
First round 9 5.04   6.22   5.04 5.47 6.02 7.16 7.78
Zhengli Ning (宁郑立)    China
Zhengli Ning (宁郑立)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.49   10.51   11.38 9.49 13.82 10.62 9.54
Second round 8 9.32   10.11   9.32 10.86 10.25 10.74 9.34
First round 34 9.64   13.19   9.64 13.22 12.47 13.88 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.88   3.02   2.96 1.98 1.88 4.13 4.36
Second round 2 1.04   2.46   3.12 1.04 2.60 3.37 1.66
First round 23 1.57   4.49   5.09 DNF 2.35 1.57 6.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 28.99   36.90   28.99 40.78 42.25 35.45 34.48
Combined First round 7 33.06   38.04   42.93 33.06 42.94 34.38 36.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:00.00   1:02.82   1:01.22 1:06.38 1:01.89 1:00.00 1:05.35
Combined First round 5 57.56   1:02.99   1:06.65 1:01.15 DNF 1:01.17 57.56
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:07.31   2:13.17   2:13.15 2:19.05 2:07.31
Combined First round 9 2:11.83   2:35.17   2:36.00 2:57.68 2:11.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 1:34.74   1:42.66   1:34.74 1:44.13 1:49.10
Zhenrun Song (宋贞润)    China
Zhenrun Song (宋贞润)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 24.32   37.57   50.04 31.19 58.59 24.32 31.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 5.58   6.81   5.58 10.94 6.54 5.99 7.91
Pyraminx First round 66 13.69   16.51   13.69 18.64 14.13 19.47 16.75
Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋)    China
Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 12.30   14.83   14.94 14.71 14.83 15.08 12.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 42.11   45.61   51.13 49.45 42.11 44.18 43.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:24.35   1:24.84   1:29.22 1:24.35 1:25.03 1:24.88 1:24.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 2:43.92   2:50.50   2:43.92 2:55.50 2:52.08
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 3:58.15   4:07.80   4:18.49 4:06.77 3:58.15
Combined First round 12 3:54.35   4:08.64   3:54.35 4:12.39 4:19.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 50.07   1:03.70   1:03.64 50.07 1:17.39
Zhihan Liu (刘智涵)    China
Zhihan Liu (刘智涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.17   13.05   12.17 13.55 13.85 12.51 13.10
First round 27 10.19   12.51   12.30 12.15 13.87 13.08 10.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 2.56   4.49   6.86 5.02 4.56 2.56 3.88
First round 44 4.63   5.29   4.63 5.08 5.03 6.35 5.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 42.05   44.48   42.05 43.61 44.62 45.22 46.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:14.56   1:18.91   1:19.17 1:16.41 1:31.11 1:14.56 1:21.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 2:56.77   3:05.13   2:56.77 3:12.48 3:06.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 4:19.81   4:33.73   4:45.97 4:35.41 4:19.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 19.23   21.90   20.99 22.19 22.53 19.23 25.24
Megaminx Final 9 1:12.16   1:24.76   1:28.47 1:49.54 1:12.16 1:13.46 1:32.35
Combined First round 10 1:23.60   1:34.28   1:23.60 1:38.40 1:40.37 1:33.25 1:31.19
Pyraminx First round 21 5.57   7.18   5.57 9.49 6.34 6.25 8.94
Zhihong Lin (林之弘)    China
Zhihong Lin (林之弘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 13.51   16.69   17.53 16.20 21.63 16.33 13.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 4.91   6.69   6.56 8.57 9.57 4.94 4.91
Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)    China
Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.71   10.67   11.93 8.71 10.80 15.30 9.27
Second round 9 9.70   10.24   9.70 9.77 12.71 9.80 11.15
First round 14 9.39   11.19   10.14 12.67 11.87 9.39 11.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.95   3.81   5.61 3.80 4.38 2.95 3.26
Second round 12 1.20   3.62