Hungarian Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-9-20~22  Hungary, Budapest Hungarian Open 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Marek Majerik 8.50  János Bereczki 9.07  Jakub Kipa 9.29
 2x2x2 Cube  Alexey Tsvetkov 2.54  Gergely Novotni 2.65  Jakub Kipa 2.80
 4x4x4 Cube  János Bereczki 27.40  Marek Majerik 32.47  Róbert Maróti 32.52
 5x5x5 Cube  János Bereczki 57.65  Marek Majerik 59.16  Bence Barát 1:02.05
 6x6x6 Cube  Bence Barát 1:46.32  János Bereczki 1:47.24  Marek Majerik 2:00.76
 7x7x7 Cube  János Bereczki 2:33.22  Bence Barát 2:43.38  Tomáš Zatroch 2:44.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Bence Barát 43.63  Marcel Ručigaj 51.15  Jakub Drobný 1:05.73
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Dávid Balog 23.67  Marcel Ručigaj 28.67  Bence Barát 29.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Kristóf Veres 13.40  Salamon Tűzkő 13.49  János Bereczki 13.81
 Rubik's Clock  Niko Ronkainen 8.35  Miklós Mohos 8.85  Niki Placskó 10.91
 Megaminx  Gergely Novotni 49.58  Jakub Drobný 51.13  Bence Barát 1:01.38
 Pyraminx  Jakub Drobný 4.29  Brúnó Bereczki 4.40  Dušan Zakelšek 4.93
 Skewb  Dániel Székely 3.98  Bence Kiácz 4.33  Niko Ronkainen 4.62
 Square-1  Jakub Drobný 15.49  Szabolcs Szántai 15.79  Bence Kiácz 16.64
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Bence Barát 7:03.96  István Kocza 7:22.19  Jakub Drobný 8:51.62
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  István Kocza 16:12.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  István Kocza 15/16 59:39  Marcel Ručigaj 13/18 58:24  András Gelencsér 10/14 56:50
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 30.93  Jakub Drobný 35.89  Szabolcs Szántai 45.16
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Zatroch 6.84   7.82    Slovakia 6.84 9.04 8.13 7.79 7.55
2 Marek Majerik 8.29   8.76    Slovakia 8.29 8.37 9.21 10.76 8.70
3 János Bereczki 7.93   9.21    Romania 10.71 7.93 11.50 8.18 8.75
4 Marcel Ručigaj 7.38   9.38    Slovenia 9.61 10.51 7.38 10.34 8.18
5 Jakub Kipa 6.66   9.42    Poland 8.98 9.15 10.13 6.66 11.12
6 Gábor Slezák 7.35   9.43    Hungary 9.81 9.59 7.35 9.39 9.32
7 Milán Baticz 8.01   9.76    Hungary 8.51 12.13 8.01 8.64 13.62
8 Kristóf Veres 8.91   9.93    Hungary 10.79 9.30 12.98 9.69 8.91
9 Róbert Maróti 9.13   9.94    Hungary 11.17 9.13 9.44 9.59 10.78
10 Salamon Tűzkő 8.28   9.95    Hungary 10.41 9.67 10.31 8.28 9.86
11 Jakub Drobný 8.77   10.07    Slovakia 10.93 9.62 9.67 8.77 11.50
12 Ábris Galler 7.97   10.50    Hungary 9.74 7.97 10.85 10.90 12.15
13 Kornél Vermes 9.67   10.95    Hungary 11.04 10.64 11.61 9.67 11.17
14 Benedek Zimányi 9.82   11.07    Hungary 14.23 10.41 11.79 9.82 11.02
15 Bence Barát 8.35   11.19    Hungary 11.04 12.06 10.47 12.91 8.35
16 Niko Ronkainen 9.80   11.25    Finland 11.90 10.77 9.80 11.09 14.98
17 Gergely Novotni 10.55   11.27    Hungary 10.55 11.24 11.36 11.21 11.42
18 Szabolcs Szántai 9.68   11.36    Hungary 11.02 9.68 11.66 11.41 13.00
19 István Márián 9.72   11.58    Hungary 11.34 11.23 12.18 12.80 9.72
20 Dániel Székely 10.56   11.71    Hungary 12.39 11.91 12.74 10.56 10.83
21 Gergely Sipos 9.66   11.89    Hungary 11.78 9.66 12.85 14.36 11.03
22 György Pintér 10.77   11.98    Hungary 11.92 12.29 10.77 13.68 11.73
23 Alexey Tsvetkov 8.41   12.09    Russia 8.41 13.28 13.16 12.43 10.67
24 Ákos Dél 11.57   12.12    Hungary 12.09 12.42 11.85 11.57 12.82
25 Dániel Varga 11.45   12.20    Hungary 11.71 13.11 11.78 13.48 11.45
26 Dominik Vidaković 11.10   12.21    Croatia 11.61 17.01 11.10 12.92 12.11
27 Erik Petki 11.14   12.33    Hungary 11.14 15.83 12.21 12.24 12.54
28 Gergely Buresch 10.69   12.49    Hungary 12.02 13.22 12.23 10.69 14.63
29 András Gelencsér 11.48   12.57    Hungary 11.69 13.05 11.48 12.97 13.59
30 Pál Szekrényessy 11.62   12.83    Hungary 12.91 14.28 11.72 11.62 13.86
31 Toni Varga 12.38   12.91    Croatia 12.38 13.47 13.69 12.57 12.68
32 Balázs Krasznai 10.82   12.93    Hungary 12.39 14.22 15.96 12.19 10.82
33 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 9.65   12.95    Hungary 15.58 12.47 9.65 13.55 12.83
34 Csaba Farkas 12.00   13.08    Hungary 13.63 12.00 13.37 12.25 26.46
35 Bence Kiácz 11.08   13.18    Hungary 11.08 13.13 13.62 19.96 12.80
36 Tamás Marsi 12.10   13.19    Hungary 12.55 12.10 14.23 12.79 16.52
37 Zsombor Szász 12.82   13.34    Hungary 14.16 12.82 13.05 14.12 12.86
38 Csaba Zsiborás 12.83   13.90    Hungary 16.74 15.12 13.52 12.83 13.06
39 Matej Bolta 12.22   14.26    Slovenia 16.54 12.22 13.40 13.14 16.25
40 Gellért Menyhárt 11.48   14.35    Hungary 18.94 12.71 15.66 11.48 14.67
41 Péter Ákos Barta 13.15   14.41    Hungary 13.29 14.72 15.22 13.15 16.07
42 Barna Őri 13.06   14.43    Hungary 15.45 15.89 14.47 13.06 13.38
43 Botond Ákos Mecséri 13.04   14.79    Hungary 14.22 15.10 15.05 16.09 13.04
44 Ágoston Demény 13.48   14.87    Hungary 14.93 16.43 14.71 14.97 13.48
45 Csenger Molnár 11.20   14.90    Hungary 15.63 13.98 15.08 11.20 16.37
46 Márton Benedek Sass 13.94   14.91    Hungary 13.94 14.30 14.66 15.78 18.40
47 Nándor Tar 14.39   14.92    Hungary 14.39 14.78 14.97 15.00 16.19
48 Kristóf Péter Baumann 13.26   14.94    Hungary 13.26 15.44 14.81 25.62 14.56
49 Bálint Zsolnai 13.72   14.99    Hungary 14.28 16.13 13.72 18.18 14.57
50 Maximilián Zsukov 13.27   15.09    Hungary 14.31 17.17 17.47 13.80 13.27
51 Balázs Kuthi 12.66   15.15    Hungary 16.73 14.63 17.71 14.10 12.66
52 Szilárd Borsi 13.66   15.18    Hungary 16.52 14.84 14.17 13.66 17.02
53 Balázs Polyák 12.31   15.28    Hungary 12.31 16.64 14.74 18.75 14.46
54 Botond Benedek 13.26   15.55    Hungary 13.26 DNF 16.98 14.51 15.17
55 András Pálffy 14.29   15.55    Hungary 15.54 15.60 14.29 16.54 15.52
56 Richárd Kapás 13.04   15.94    Hungary 18.60 15.58 15.07 13.04 17.17
57 Dalma Csernai 14.18   16.07    Hungary 14.18 18.30 15.48 24.07 14.42
58 Bence Durbák 15.30   16.12    Hungary 17.00 15.30 17.01 16.01 15.36
59 László Éliás 15.30   16.18    Hungary 17.63 15.87 16.20 15.30 16.48
60 Kristóf Szekrényessy 14.90   16.19    Hungary 16.63 14.90 16.18 19.45 15.77
61 László Nagy 12.25   16.36    Hungary 16.34 12.25 16.37 18.97 16.37
62 Ladislav Buka 13.90   16.36    Slovakia 17.38 13.90 16.24 15.47 22.29
63 Alexander Olar 13.51   16.44    Hungary 19.52 13.51 34.53 13.67 16.13
64 Zoltán Csöndes 14.37   16.51    Hungary 19.43 14.37 18.11 16.33 15.09
65 Csongor Kővári 14.76   16.54    Hungary 17.01 34.92 14.76 15.47 17.15
66 Laura Juhász 15.96   16.54    Hungary 16.30 15.96 23.11 16.83 16.50
67 Imre Boros 14.48   16.55    Hungary 18.23 19.89 14.48 16.17 15.25
68 Ruben Ducza 14.82   16.57    Hungary 17.08 16.12 17.04 16.55 14.82
69 Dušan Zakelšek 13.91   16.61    Slovenia 17.49 13.91 20.39 14.37 17.98
70 György Józsa 14.32   16.93    Hungary 14.32 14.36 19.62 17.76 18.68
71 Mátyás Ondok 15.59   17.26    Hungary 21.93 17.08 15.59 19.08 15.63
72 Áron Welsh 12.97   17.47    Hungary 19.98 19.27 19.67 12.97 13.47
73 László Bauer 15.83   17.47    Hungary 17.05 18.24 15.83 18.08 17.29
74 Rafael Bózsing 14.43   17.88    Hungary 17.35 18.15 18.15 14.43 18.97
75 András Tory 15.98   18.00    Hungary 18.18 18.61 15.98 19.05 17.22
76 Soma Török 16.99   18.12    Hungary 18.62 16.99 18.42 19.49 17.32
77 Péter Laschek 16.40   18.48    Hungary 16.40 20.21 18.61 19.16 17.67
78 Šimon Borovský 16.57   18.83    Slovakia 16.57 18.49 DNF 19.93 18.06
79 Niki Placskó 17.30   18.89    Hungary 20.16 21.30 17.30 18.77 17.74
80 Balázs Vizy 14.11   19.48    Hungary 14.11 17.33 22.63 21.21 19.90
81 Péter Oriskó 17.42   19.53    Slovakia 20.74 19.31 21.24 18.53 17.42
82 Márk Magyar 17.82   19.56    Hungary 20.12 19.15 19.41 17.82 24.35
83 Gábor Hegedűs 17.64   19.90    Hungary 25.12 17.78 21.60 20.31 17.64
84 Ádám Simon 17.41   20.08    Hungary 36.56 17.41 21.00 19.05 20.18
85 Márton Bendegúz Kós 19.48   20.73    Hungary 19.48 26.09 19.90 19.56 22.72
86 Etele Tóth 18.71   21.46    Hungary 18.71 20.36 22.84 22.10 21.93
87 Zalán Besze 20.61   21.71    Hungary 21.65 24.53 22.86 20.62 20.61
88 Noémi Miglinski 17.32   21.77    Hungary 17.32 20.52 25.24 25.28 19.55
89 László Zsolt Andrássy 18.34   21.92    Hungary 21.66 23.81 26.44 20.29 18.34
90 Ádám Marsi 20.94   22.19    Hungary 24.37 22.04 23.51 20.94 21.02
91 Levente Molnár 17.47   22.22    Hungary 27.40 20.71 18.90 17.47 27.06
92 Adrián Vadoba 18.24   22.28    Hungary DNF 20.46 21.36 25.03 18.24
93 Péter Keszthelyi 20.31   23.02    Hungary 20.45 24.82 24.46 24.14 20.31
94 Péter Torpis 18.72   23.30    Hungary 25.40 18.72 20.62 23.88 27.52
95 Dénes Rózsavölgyi 20.99   23.31    Hungary 24.19 20.99 26.36 21.28 24.45
96 Zoltán Bálint 17.08   23.40    Hungary 22.83 17.08 25.73 37.72 21.63
97 Kristóf Kozma 20.63   23.44    Hungary 25.96 24.23 25.06 20.63 21.04
98 Benett Tibor Balogh 21.65   23.68    Hungary DNF 23.11 24.84 23.09 21.65
99 Vilmos Tibor Belkovics 20.14   23.89    Hungary 20.14 23.10 24.23 25.04 24.35
100 Bence Sarok 23.47   24.80    Hungary 26.48 27.85 23.47 23.55 24.37
101 Rudolf Brezovszki 21.50   25.29    Hungary 29.87 24.87 24.88 21.50 26.11
102 Nándor Gangel 19.85   25.95    Hungary 42.00 26.03 25.06 26.76 19.85
103 Erik Silingi 23.11   26.28    Hungary 23.11 29.71 24.75 32.70 24.38
104 Hunor Vadoba 20.00   26.37    Hungary 30.23 27.37 33.38 20.00 21.51
105 Ákos Csongor Nagy 21.51   26.99    Hungary 32.78 24.26 26.72 21.51 29.98
106 László Tibor Baglyas 22.97   27.79    Hungary 24.75 32.38 26.32 32.30 22.97
107 Gergely Faragó 24.25   27.91    Hungary 29.47 24.25 27.70 28.34 27.68
108 Miklós Mohos 20.27   29.08    Hungary 20.27 38.25 30.84 31.02 25.39
109 Benedek Kovács 27.55   29.28    Hungary 29.30 29.07 29.53 29.47 27.55
110 András Mészáros 26.64   30.70    Hungary 26.64 32.65 29.87 31.82 30.42
111 Mihály Ormos 28.73   31.50    Hungary 28.73 30.12 35.03 29.35 35.77
112 Marcell Szegő 30.65   31.85    Hungary 33.13 30.65 30.91 31.52 45.89
113 Dávid Polyák 28.08   32.25    Hungary 33.42 34.21 34.44 29.12 28.08
114 Martin Nagy 26.83   32.85    Hungary 30.74 26.83 45.16 28.80 39.00
115 Richárd Havasi 27.80   33.07    Hungary 33.63 35.13 30.89 27.80 34.68
116 Márton Dene 34.57   37.26    Hungary 38.61 35.53 39.16 34.57 37.63
117 Attila Zoltán Slezák 30.94   38.05    Hungary 41.30 37.50 38.37 38.29 30.94
118 Arzén Marsi 31.86   40.55    Hungary 42.92 31.86 DNF 39.72 39.00
119 Vince Csendes 33.56   41.93    Hungary 51.99 38.83 33.56 45.56 41.39
120 Károly Szántai 37.96   42.64    Hungary 45.24 37.96 43.65 39.02 1:13.81
121 Tamás Varga 38.72   42.65    Hungary 39.34 45.57 43.05 38.72 54.18
122 Dániel Kökény 41.49   43.52    Hungary 46.63 42.28 41.49 1:01.45 41.66
123 Tamás Gergely 37.12   44.33    Hungary DNF 37.12 41.39 44.75 46.84
124 Bálint Slezák 39.61   45.44    Hungary 39.61 51.45 49.70 42.67 43.95
125 Zalán Pászti 35.53   48.43    Hungary 35.53 49.89 50.30 DNF 45.09
126 Nándor Varjú 50.69   58.47    Hungary 1:06.45 56.25 1:04.89 50.69 54.27
127 Henrietta Matestyák 50.62   1:00.57    Hungary 50.62 DNF 1:11.07 57.34 53.30
128 Máté Nemes 1:08.81   1:12.85    Hungary 1:11.69 1:08.81 1:11.60 1:27.60 1:15.27
129 Tamás Kabók 21.65   DNF    Hungary 23.93 26.14 DNF DNF 21.65
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marek Majerik 7.20   8.09    Slovakia 8.18 8.77 7.20 8.34 7.76
2 Tomáš Zatroch 7.82   8.45    Slovakia 7.84 9.45 8.07 7.82 9.81
3 Jakub Drobný 8.52   9.09    Slovakia 12.23 9.99 8.65 8.52 8.64
4 János Bereczki 8.64   9.34    Romania 9.90 9.58 9.61 8.84 8.64
5 Róbert Maróti 8.37   9.38    Hungary 9.30 9.52 9.32 11.43 8.37
6 Jakub Kipa 7.50   9.57    Poland 12.11 9.03 11.28 7.50 8.41
7 Milán Baticz 9.17   9.72    Hungary 9.18 9.17 10.60 9.37 12.39
8 Marcel Ručigaj 7.54   9.76    Slovenia 10.62 9.55 13.96 9.12 7.54
9 Salamon Tűzkő 8.96   9.88    Hungary 8.96 10.14 12.23 9.63 9.88
10 Kristóf Veres 6.77   10.21    Hungary 10.71 10.43 10.85 6.77 9.49
11 Ákos Dél 8.80   10.23    Hungary 10.82 10.43 12.01 9.45 8.80
12 Szabolcs Szántai 9.41   10.24    Hungary 13.14 9.81 9.41 10.37 10.55
13 Gábor Slezák 7.57   10.48    Hungary 9.60 9.49 12.34 12.36 7.57
14 Ábris Galler 9.80   10.54    Hungary 11.10 10.39 10.14 9.80 11.77
15 Benedek Zimányi 10.06   10.67    Hungary 11.45 10.19 10.06 12.43 10.36
16 Alexey Tsvetkov 8.26   11.00    Russia 11.54 11.34 10.12 20.12 8.26
17 Bence Barát 9.88   11.03    Hungary 12.54 9.88 10.29 13.63 10.26
18 Gergely Novotni 9.68   11.22    Hungary 11.57 9.68 11.27 12.02 10.82
19 Dominik Vidaković 9.04   11.24    Croatia 10.55 10.85 12.31 13.16 9.04
20 Dániel Székely 10.48   11.32    Hungary 10.83 10.48 11.09 12.03 12.78
21 György Pintér 9.77   11.34    Hungary 12.98 11.99 10.54 9.77 11.48
22 Pál Szekrényessy 9.12   11.45    Hungary 12.92 10.21 12.12 9.12 12.01
23 Zsombor Szász 10.13   11.83    Hungary 10.91 12.87 10.13 11.72 14.25
24 Dániel Varga 11.71   11.84    Hungary 11.71 15.35 11.86 11.74 11.92
25 Niko Ronkainen 9.98   11.86    Finland 12.17 12.66 12.58 10.82 9.98
26 Bence Kiácz 11.90   12.41    Hungary 11.99 14.40 11.90 13.25 11.99
27 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 10.66   12.43    Hungary 13.08 11.39 10.66 14.70 12.83
28 Kornél Vermes 10.58   12.44    Hungary 12.80 13.37 10.58 11.50 13.01
29 István Márián 9.63   12.50    Hungary 9.63 20.01 11.09 11.41 15.00
30 Csenger Molnár 11.04   12.65    Hungary 15.29 12.94 11.15 11.04 13.86
31 Barna Őri 10.61   12.71    Hungary 13.06 12.64 15.46 10.61 12.44
32 Gergely Sipos 10.72   12.78    Hungary 12.57 13.80 10.72 14.02 11.98
33 Tamás Marsi 11.03   12.94    Hungary 13.88 13.76 12.67 11.03 12.39
34 Csaba Farkas 11.54   13.02    Hungary 12.01 12.17 11.54 14.89 15.65
35 András Gelencsér 11.67   13.04    Hungary 17.46 13.93 11.80 11.67 13.40
36 Toni Varga 11.09   13.19    Croatia 13.72 12.66 21.11 11.09 13.19
37 Matej Bolta 10.73   13.26    Slovenia 14.56 12.11 13.11 10.73 15.33
38 Erik Petki 12.40   13.29    Hungary 13.39 14.04 16.31 12.40 12.43
39 Botond Ákos Mecséri 12.04   13.55    Hungary 12.72 14.03 12.04 16.04 13.90
40 Gergely Buresch 11.52   13.60    Hungary 12.56 16.62 14.83 11.52 13.40
41 Balázs Polyák 11.99   13.99    Hungary 14.59 11.99 14.07 16.21 13.32
42 Dalma Csernai 12.92   14.06    Hungary 15.26 15.19 13.77 13.21 12.92
43 Balázs Krasznai 13.01   14.22    Hungary 14.62 DNF 15.00 13.05 13.01
44 Péter Ákos Barta 12.75   14.53    Hungary 16.30 12.75 13.95 13.56 16.09
45 László Éliás 13.61   14.68    Hungary 14.84 17.78 14.68 13.61 14.51
46 Ágoston Demény 11.61   14.76    Hungary 13.40 17.76 13.88 11.61 17.01
47 Csaba Zsiborás 13.35   14.79    Hungary 15.57 13.35 14.25 14.86 15.26
48 Kristóf Szekrényessy 11.74   14.97    Hungary 14.46 11.74 16.75 14.52 15.92
49 Maximilián Zsukov 13.29   14.97    Hungary 13.89 15.12 16.11 15.91 13.29
50 László Nagy 13.79   14.98    Hungary 15.46 20.33 15.21 13.79 14.27
51 Szilárd Borsi 11.74   15.07    Hungary 17.01 13.56 14.63 17.17 11.74
52 Soma Török 14.77   15.32    Hungary 18.24 14.99 16.01 14.77 14.96
53 Áron Welsh 13.85   15.39    Hungary 15.18 20.73 13.85 17.12 13.87
54 Botond Benedek 12.46   15.44    Hungary 17.73 14.64 16.70 12.46 14.97
55 András Pálffy 13.23   15.48    Hungary 16.07 15.64 14.72 13.23 16.40
56 Nándor Tar 13.05   15.51    Hungary 13.05 16.63 21.97 15.04 14.86
57 Bálint Zsolnai 13.56   15.51    Hungary 17.09 15.42 16.16 13.56 14.96
58 Richárd Kapás 12.64   15.62    Hungary 14.02 16.34 18.60 12.64 16.50
59 Ladislav Buka 13.21   15.77    Slovakia 13.21 19.16 17.30 15.25 14.77
60 Balázs Kuthi 14.73   15.79    Hungary 15.70 14.73 16.41 15.50 16.16
61 Márton Benedek Sass 13.08   15.85    Hungary 15.39 13.08 16.34 15.82 DNF
62 Gellért Menyhárt 13.14   15.91    Hungary 13.14 16.45 18.92 14.96 16.33
63 András Tory 12.80   16.23    Hungary 17.79 12.80 15.47 15.43 19.11
64 Ruben Ducza 14.67   16.31    Hungary 16.76 14.67 18.01 15.68 16.49
65 Zoltán Csöndes 14.70   16.32    Hungary 14.70 15.11 17.55 16.99 16.87
66 Márk Magyar 14.50   16.68    Hungary 17.13 14.50 16.49 16.41 20.97
67 Dušan Zakelšek 13.58   16.69    Slovenia 13.69 13.58 17.39 21.09 18.99
68 Bence Durbák 14.89   16.75    Hungary 16.77 17.52 14.89 19.29 15.96
69 Csongor Kővári 16.01   16.84    Hungary 17.82 16.01 16.68 16.01 27.22
70 László Bauer 13.05   17.03    Hungary 14.39 13.05 21.70 17.31 19.39
71 Šimon Borovský 14.20   17.05    Slovakia 16.58 14.20 18.23 18.07 16.50
72 György Józsa 16.19   17.10    Hungary 17.29 21.62 17.25 16.76 16.19
73 Péter Laschek 14.62   17.31    Hungary 16.20 15.28 14.62 20.83 20.45
74 Rafael Bózsing 15.09   17.31    Hungary 16.51 16.97 15.09 19.21 18.46
75 Kristóf Péter Baumann 12.80   17.40    Hungary 19.81 33.75 12.80 15.03 17.36
76 Alexander Olar 14.19   17.46    Hungary 19.16 15.40 18.01 14.19 18.98
77 Mátyás Ondok 15.88   17.69    Hungary 18.47 16.48 15.88 20.86 18.12
78 Ádám Simon 15.53   17.71    Hungary 15.53 17.96 19.65 16.81 18.37
79 Imre Boros 16.64   18.53    Hungary DNF 18.89 16.64 17.24 19.47
80 Balázs Vizy 14.69   18.57    Hungary 16.83 14.69 20.29 18.60 21.81
81 Adrián Vadoba 18.02   18.92    Hungary 21.53 18.02 19.00 18.37 19.38
82 Etele Tóth 16.88   19.23    Hungary 20.46 16.88 17.24 19.99 22.47
83 Niki Placskó 15.51   19.33    Hungary 17.74 20.92 15.51 20.87 19.37
84 Levente Molnár 18.01   19.97    Hungary 19.01 19.57 18.01 21.49 21.33
85 Ádám Marsi 17.69   20.05    Hungary DNF 19.22 19.74 17.69 21.20
86 Laura Juhász 18.59   20.75    Hungary 19.53 28.61 20.23 18.59 22.50
87 Gábor Hegedűs 15.59   21.03    Hungary 20.87 21.87 15.59 20.34 23.68
88 Péter Torpis 16.78   21.48    Hungary 25.01 21.97 21.05 21.42 16.78
89 Dénes Rózsavölgyi 21.31   22.23    Hungary 23.31 39.11 21.31 21.47 21.90
90 Márton Bendegúz Kós 20.84   22.82    Hungary 21.91 26.04 22.63 20.84 23.91
91 Zalán Besze 19.06   22.91    Hungary 19.06 20.25 21.66 26.81 DNF
92 László Zsolt Andrássy 20.48   23.22    Hungary 24.10 30.41 20.48 21.69 23.86
93 Noémi Miglinski 20.66   23.29    Hungary 24.62 20.66 22.59 24.61 22.68
94 Zoltán Bálint 22.24   24.84    Hungary 28.88 22.24 24.02 22.55 27.96
95 Péter Keszthelyi 21.44   28.56    Hungary DNF 25.62 21.44 24.64 35.41
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marek Majerik 7.44   8.37    Slovakia 8.56 7.78 9.23 7.44 8.76
2 Jakub Kipa 6.73   8.63    Poland 6.73 8.69 9.16 8.43 8.76
3 Róbert Maróti 7.48   9.07    Hungary 10.03 9.15 7.48 10.05 8.04
4 János Bereczki 7.95   9.18    Romania 10.67 9.05 9.07 7.95 9.43
5 Tomáš Zatroch 7.70   9.19    Slovakia 7.74 11.06 8.78 11.53 7.70
6 Milán Baticz 8.36   9.32    Hungary 9.81 8.36 8.92 10.39 9.23
7 Salamon Tűzkő 8.18   9.38    Hungary 9.79 8.18 9.11 10.18 9.24
8 Gábor Slezák 7.44   9.52    Hungary 11.06 9.79 8.33 7.44 10.44
9 Jakub Drobný 8.81   9.72    Slovakia 9.45 8.81 9.53 10.18 10.19
10 Kristóf Veres 9.62   10.11    Hungary 10.41 12.50 10.21 9.72 9.62
11 Niko Ronkainen 9.78   10.14    Finland 9.99 11.86 9.78 10.23 10.19
12 István Márián 10.02   10.70    Hungary 10.02 11.36 10.70 10.03 11.95
13 Dominik Vidaković 9.09   10.74    Croatia 14.18 10.17 10.86 9.09 11.20
14 Ábris Galler 9.24   10.84    Hungary 9.24 11.84 11.25 10.89 10.39
15 Gergely Novotni 10.40   10.93    Hungary 11.09 10.40 11.16 10.54 11.38
16 Bence Barát 9.55   10.96    Hungary 9.88 11.80 11.20 13.12 9.55
17 Marcel Ručigaj 9.62   11.12    Slovenia 11.72 12.38 10.85 9.62 10.80
18 Benedek Zimányi 9.80   11.18    Hungary 11.50 12.50 11.08 10.96 9.80
19 Alexey Tsvetkov 9.61   11.47    Russia 11.33 11.00 12.74 9.61 12.09
20 Dániel Varga 11.05   11.48    Hungary 11.17 11.05 12.60 11.90 11.36
21 György Pintér 10.36   11.70    Hungary 14.80 12.52 10.36 11.82 10.77
22 Kornél Vermes 10.69   11.84    Hungary 10.69 17.51 10.75 13.75 11.01
23 Ákos Dél 9.11   12.01    Hungary 11.45 11.97 12.60 9.11 14.15
24 Matej Bolta 10.57   12.15    Slovenia 10.57 12.75 15.35 10.97 12.72
25 Szabolcs Szántai 8.55   12.32    Hungary 13.69 12.58 11.80 8.55 12.57
26 Gergely Buresch 11.70   12.54    Hungary 12.93 12.50 13.50 12.18 11.70
27 Zsombor Szász 10.88   12.68    Hungary 13.46 12.26 12.33 10.88 16.57
28 Dániel Székely 11.10   12.68    Hungary 12.71 11.30 14.13 11.10 14.02
29 Gergely Sipos 9.74   12.89    Hungary 10.63 14.94 13.10 15.30 9.74
30 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 12.03   12.91    Hungary 12.62 12.75 16.65 13.36 12.03
31 András Gelencsér 12.27   13.36    Hungary 14.11 12.82 12.27 13.14 15.91
32 Gellért Menyhárt 12.07   13.40    Hungary 12.07 14.17 12.90 14.36 13.13
33 Bence Kiácz 10.26   13.41    Hungary 10.26 13.32 13.67 13.24 13.83
34 Dalma Csernai 11.86   13.45    Hungary 14.55 13.61 16.32 11.86 12.20
35 Csaba Farkas 10.62   13.54    Hungary 11.56 10.62 13.50 15.55 17.59
36 Botond Benedek 10.64   13.64    Hungary 15.21 10.64 13.56 12.15 17.23
37 Barna Őri 12.75   13.69    Hungary 12.75 15.63 13.48 14.35 13.25
38 Botond Ákos Mecséri 12.45   13.71    Hungary 14.03 12.45 15.32 13.45 13.64
39 Kristóf Szekrényessy 12.10   13.83    Hungary 17.35 12.10 13.37 12.93 15.20
40 Márton Benedek Sass 12.51   13.85    Hungary 14.43 13.28 25.23 13.83 12.51
41 Maximilián Zsukov 12.96   13.99    Hungary 13.74 15.92 12.96 14.21 14.01
42 Toni Varga 12.19   14.03    Croatia 14.65 12.19 16.12 12.76 14.69
43 Pál Szekrényessy 11.26   14.13    Hungary 12.34 14.38 17.31 15.66 11.26
44 Ágoston Demény 12.74   14.19    Hungary 16.77 12.74 14.95 13.05 14.57
45 Péter Ákos Barta 13.73   14.83    Hungary 15.17 13.73 14.43 15.69 14.90
46 Erik Petki 10.49   14.92    Hungary 16.01 15.01 13.74 10.49 18.59
47 Balázs Krasznai 10.89   14.96    Hungary 11.11 13.84 19.92 10.89 21.45
48 Bálint Zsolnai 12.86   15.15    Hungary 16.32 12.86 16.19 15.38 13.87
49 Balázs Polyák 14.19   15.52    Hungary 16.20 14.19 16.11 15.81 14.63
50 Szilárd Borsi 12.28   15.66    Hungary 12.28 17.65 16.42 13.81 16.74
51 Ladislav Buka 14.05   15.82    Slovakia 15.23 14.05 14.88 17.34 18.90
52 Nándor Tar 13.58   15.87    Hungary 16.28 13.58 15.69 15.64 18.60
53 László Éliás 14.33   16.16    Hungary 15.74 17.27 15.47 18.30 14.33
54 Csenger Molnár 14.27   16.40    Hungary 18.50 14.27 31.27 15.25 15.45
55 András Pálffy 14.46   16.48    Hungary 16.06 14.46 18.09 16.23 17.16
56 Balázs Kuthi 14.38   16.51    Hungary 20.68 16.88 16.87 14.38 15.77
57 Tamás Marsi 13.03   16.75    Hungary 15.47 18.20 13.03 16.59 18.48
58 László Nagy 14.67   16.78    Hungary 14.67 20.03 15.86 16.02 18.46
59 Richárd Kapás 13.72   16.79    Hungary 19.72 13.72 14.85 18.06 17.45
60 Soma Török 14.67   16.94    Hungary 21.70 14.67 17.58 16.44 16.81
61 Csaba Zsiborás 14.40   16.95    Hungary 16.27 DNF 16.35 18.24 14.40
62 Ruben Ducza 14.58   17.08    Hungary 16.46 16.94 14.58 17.96 17.84
63 Áron Welsh 12.19   17.17    Hungary 16.42 12.19 18.16 16.94 18.90
64 András Tory 17.00   19.48    Hungary 23.27 19.16 20.85 17.00 18.42
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marek Majerik 8.14   8.50    Slovakia 9.00 8.30 8.14 8.19 15.64
2 János Bereczki 7.43   9.07    Romania 9.32 7.43 8.57 9.33 13.39
3 Jakub Kipa 7.46   9.29    Poland 8.46 10.82 7.46 8.60 DNF
4 Jakub Drobný 8.12   9.38    Slovakia 8.89 10.19 10.87 9.05 8.12
5 Tomáš Zatroch 8.88   9.73    Slovakia 8.88 11.06 9.64 10.26 9.28
6 Gábor Slezák 7.13   9.91    Hungary 9.16 7.13 9.68 12.63 10.90
7 Milán Baticz 7.53   10.10    Hungary 9.11 10.49 10.71 7.53 11.24
8 Kristóf Veres 7.99   10.31    Hungary 9.30 11.76 10.84 7.99 10.78
9 Róbert Maróti 8.93   10.40    Hungary 9.07 13.65 11.50 10.63 8.93
10 István Márián 9.46   10.42    Hungary 10.93 9.46 13.76 10.67 9.66
11 Salamon Tűzkő 9.12   10.89    Hungary 10.33 12.37 9.96 9.12 12.70
12 Niko Ronkainen 10.45   11.00    Finland 10.57 10.45 13.24 11.47 10.95
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.64   2.25    Russia 8.24 2.35 2.39 2.01 1.64
2 Bence Barát 2.17   2.39    Hungary 2.51 2.86 2.20 2.17 2.46
3 Jakub Drobný 1.47   2.42    Slovakia 1.47 2.85 2.17 4.15 2.25
4 Kornél Vermes 2.30   2.55    Hungary 2.54 2.30 2.69 2.78 2.43
5 Tomáš Zatroch 2.29   2.74    Slovakia 2.29 2.37 3.93 2.78 3.06
6 Róbert Maróti 2.07   2.75    Hungary 2.07 2.90 4.65 2.16 3.20
7 Marcel Ručigaj 1.73   2.80    Slovenia 2.85 2.15 3.39 5.11 1.73
8 Marek Majerik 0.87   NR 2.84    Slovakia 3.72 0.87 3.32 2.55 2.64
9 Dániel Székely 2.05   2.94    Hungary 2.05 3.01 4.15 3.05 2.76
10 Gergely Novotni 1.96   3.03    Hungary 1.96 4.40 2.67 2.77 3.64
11 Szabolcs Szántai 1.29   3.12    Hungary 3.50 3.41 3.12 1.29 2.83
12 Niko Ronkainen 1.92   3.30    Finland 2.24 1.92 4.58 3.08 DNF
13 Kristóf Szekrényessy 3.29   3.55    Hungary 3.98 3.71 3.46 3.47 3.29
14 Dominik Vidaković 2.44   3.60    Croatia 3.99 4.17 3.92 2.90 2.44
15 Benedek Zimányi 2.79   3.65    Hungary 3.67 3.74 6.38 3.55 2.79
16 Kristóf Veres 2.23   3.75    Hungary 3.57 5.73 4.13 2.23 3.54
17 János Bereczki 3.12   3.94    Romania 3.44 3.99 3.12 4.38 4.47
18 György Pintér 2.70   4.03    Hungary 5.16 3.86 2.70 3.94 4.30
19 Csaba Farkas 3.84   4.19    Hungary 4.20 4.13 4.23 3.84 4.42
20 Barna Őri 2.11   4.22    Hungary 4.75 4.08 9.20 2.11 3.82
21 Soma Török 3.46   4.25    Hungary 9.11 4.85 4.44 3.46 3.47
22 Dániel Varga 2.52   4.26    Hungary 3.93 4.80 7.11 2.52 4.04
23 Mátyás Ondok 3.13   4.27    Hungary 3.13 4.29 6.47 3.92 4.59
24 András Gelencsér 2.57   4.28    Hungary 5.30 3.22 4.32 5.52 2.57
25 Gábor Slezák 3.07   4.44    Hungary 5.72 3.37 4.49 5.46 3.07
26 Ruben Ducza 3.58   4.57    Hungary 5.74 3.58 4.15 6.18 3.82
27 Bence Kiácz 3.62   4.59    Hungary 3.62 4.66 4.65 5.92 4.47
28 Ákos Dél 3.04   4.65    Hungary 4.16 5.04 3.04 4.74 6.11
29 Botond Benedek 3.06   4.65    Hungary 4.57 7.06 3.06 5.42 3.95
30 Salamon Tűzkő 3.57   4.66    Hungary 4.56 4.89 3.57 4.53 7.72
31 Jakub Kipa 3.53   4.73    Poland 5.15 4.51 5.03 3.53 4.64
32 Márton Benedek Sass 4.42   4.82    Hungary 4.42 4.66 5.29 5.90 4.50
33 Nándor Tar 3.72   4.87    Hungary 3.87 6.48 3.72 4.96 5.78
34 Bálint Zsolnai 4.14   4.91    Hungary 5.02 5.38 5.87 4.14 4.33
35 Péter Ákos Barta 3.12   4.93    Hungary 5.55 3.12 6.03 3.20 8.73
36 Tamás Marsi 3.99   4.95    Hungary 5.45 3.99 4.59 4.80 11.66
37 Dušan Zakelšek 4.81   4.96    Slovenia 4.85 4.81 6.24 4.83 5.19
38 Zsombor Szász 2.99   5.18    Hungary 6.00 2.99 4.63 6.91 4.92
39 Alexander Olar 3.84   5.28    Hungary 5.47 3.84 4.69 5.69 6.47
40 Balázs Polyák 3.50   5.31    Hungary 8.09 7.89 3.73 4.32 3.50
41 Ábris Galler 2.35   5.32    Hungary 5.15 6.13 7.82 4.68 2.35
42 Šimon Borovský 3.34   5.39    Slovakia 7.15 5.73 5.49 3.34 4.94
43 Pál Szekrényessy 3.85   5.41    Hungary 4.79 6.03 6.08 3.85 5.40
44 Ágoston Demény 3.51   5.42    Hungary 3.51 5.46 5.97 6.78 4.82
45 Dalma Csernai 4.13   5.42    Hungary 6.97 4.53 4.76 4.13 17.90
46 Péter Laschek 4.41   5.42    Hungary 6.11 5.80 5.54 4.41 4.91
47 Balázs Kuthi 4.57   5.53    Hungary 5.70 4.74 6.14 6.14 4.57
48 Gergely Sipos 4.84   5.54    Hungary 6.30 4.89 6.25 5.49 4.84
49 Csaba Zsiborás 4.59   5.56    Hungary DNF 5.90 4.73 6.04 4.59
50 András Tory 4.88   5.61    Hungary 5.31 5.74 5.78 6.97 4.88
51 Gábor Hegedűs 3.22   5.66    Hungary 6.28 4.93 3.22 5.78 6.80
52 Erik Petki 3.53   5.81    Hungary 6.77 5.71 6.45 5.27 3.53
53 Maximilián Zsukov 4.90   5.86    Hungary 5.85 4.90 6.58 5.14 7.04
54 Matej Bolta 4.91   5.94    Slovenia 4.91 5.10 6.00 6.72 DNF
55 György Józsa 4.32   5.98    Hungary 5.57 6.15 7.32 4.32 6.21
56 Richárd Kapás 4.81   6.01    Hungary 5.18 4.81 6.69 6.15 6.75
57 Bence Durbák 3.69   6.02    Hungary 6.56 3.69 5.50 8.41 5.99
58 Ladislav Buka 4.18   6.03    Slovakia 8.37 6.47 7.40 4.18 4.23
59 Kristóf Péter Baumann 4.76   6.15    Hungary 7.93 5.87 7.34 5.23 4.76
60 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 3.07   6.18    Hungary 6.68 3.07 5.62 6.23 8.88
61 László Nagy 4.34   6.21    Hungary 8.14 6.23 4.34 6.47 5.93
62 Gellért Menyhárt 4.85   6.25    Hungary 6.21 7.99 4.85 5.95 6.60
63 Benett Tibor Balogh 5.69   6.29    Hungary 6.87 5.69 6.61 5.94 6.33
64 Ádám Simon 5.52   6.32    Hungary 6.84 6.34 5.52 7.57 5.79
65 Balázs Vizy 5.25   6.36    Hungary 6.65 6.82 7.44 5.60 5.25
66 Péter Keszthelyi 4.97   6.41    Hungary 4.97 5.41 8.21 11.11 5.61
67 András Pálffy 5.55   6.44    Hungary 6.09 6.64 6.59 5.55 8.32
68 Gergely Faragó 4.02   6.46    Hungary 4.02 6.78 13.34 6.82 5.77
69 Ádám Marsi 3.75   6.68    Hungary 6.04 6.75 7.24 9.29 3.75
70 Niki Placskó 6.27   6.68    Hungary 10.86 6.61 7.08 6.27 6.35
71 Márk Magyar 5.65   6.69    Hungary 6.20 5.65 6.44 7.54 7.44
72 László Bauer 6.13   6.76    Hungary 6.28 6.71 7.30 7.31 6.13
73 Martin Nagy 4.76   6.77    Hungary 4.76 7.54 9.53 7.20 5.58
74 László Éliás 4.85   6.82    Hungary 6.99 8.07 6.77 6.70 4.85
75 Imre Boros 5.65   6.85    Hungary 5.65 15.56 7.35 7.15 6.06
76 Adrián Vadoba 5.99   6.90    Hungary 5.99 7.22 8.09 6.46 7.03
77 Csenger Molnár 4.76   6.94    Hungary 6.88 5.20 DNF 8.74 4.76
78 Rafael Bózsing 6.31   6.97    Hungary 14.40 6.34 7.16 6.31 7.41
79 Dénes Rózsavölgyi 3.40   7.03    Hungary 4.95 7.24 DNF 8.90 3.40
80 Botond Ákos Mecséri 6.87   7.49    Hungary 6.92 8.62 6.87 8.20 7.35
81 Levente Molnár 3.29   7.68    Hungary 9.47 3.29 6.57 7.79 8.67
82 Tamás Kabók 4.30   7.79    Hungary 4.30 8.10 11.94 7.76 7.52
83 Péter Torpis 4.63   7.81    Hungary 8.00 7.78 7.65 11.16 4.63
84 Zalán Besze 4.23   8.03    Hungary 7.42 10.41 9.48 4.23 7.20
85 Nándor Gangel 6.27   8.22    Hungary 7.78 9.63 12.26 7.25 6.27
86 Bence Sarok 6.38   8.29    Hungary 11.85 6.38 10.30 8.10 6.48
87 István Márián 1.61   8.31    Hungary 10.02 1.61 10.09 5.01 9.89
88 Vilmos Tibor Belkovics 7.28   8.32    Hungary 10.24 8.18 7.93 7.28 8.86
89 Noémi Miglinski 7.14   8.49    Hungary 7.53 9.98 9.94 7.14 7.99
90 Hunor Vadoba 7.79   8.73    Hungary 7.79 8.96 11.54 8.50 8.73
91 Ákos Csongor Nagy 4.61   8.84    Hungary 9.33 7.95 4.61 DNF 9.23
92 Zoltán Bálint 8.34   8.94    Hungary 17.13 8.67 9.33 8.82 8.34
93 Balázs Krasznai 6.16   8.99    Hungary 9.20 10.51 9.62 6.16 8.14
94 Bálint Slezák 6.90   9.00    Hungary 8.36 8.57 10.96 6.90 10.08
95 Erik Silingi 7.45   9.09    Hungary 8.88 9.77 8.61 7.45 12.36
96 Márton Bendegúz Kós 5.75   9.28    Hungary 12.86 5.75 8.15 12.21 7.48
97 Szilárd Borsi 5.64   9.46    Hungary 9.14 9.09 16.93 5.64 10.14
98 Richárd Havasi 8.86   9.52    Hungary 9.40 13.17 9.28 8.86 9.88
99 Etele Tóth 9.12   10.44    Hungary 12.24 13.21 9.77 9.32 9.12
100 Vince Csendes 5.71   10.95    Hungary 5.71 11.30 14.04 7.51 16.21
101 László Zsolt Andrássy 8.49   10.95    Hungary 9.92 14.28 8.49 8.64 19.04
102 Mihály Ormos 6.22   11.39    Hungary 6.22 15.81 15.54 8.52 10.12
103 Tamás Gergely 7.18   11.46    Hungary 13.72 12.13 8.53 7.18 20.83
104 Henrietta Matestyák 8.80   11.60    Hungary 14.16 10.87 9.77 15.61 8.80
105 András Mészáros 8.18   11.67    Hungary 11.99 11.74 11.27 19.85 8.18
106 Arzén Marsi 8.95   13.44    Hungary 10.66 8.95 DNF 16.25 13.40
107 Miklós Mohos 11.88   13.65    Hungary 16.00 11.88 12.16 14.12 14.66
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.73   1.93    Russia 1.73 1.86 1.80 3.43 2.13
2 Jakub Kipa 2.91   3.05    Poland 3.19 4.18 2.91 3.01 2.95
3 György Pintér 2.30   3.17    Hungary 3.56 3.62 2.30 4.04 2.34
4 Marcel Ručigaj 1.99   3.19    Slovenia 1.99 3.19 3.59 3.09 3.28
5 Gergely Novotni 2.70   3.20    Hungary 2.82 2.94 3.84 3.83 2.70
6 János Bereczki 2.49   3.28    Romania 4.99 3.46 3.49 2.90 2.49
7 Kornél Vermes 3.00   3.31    Hungary 3.68 3.00 3.27 3.53 3.13
8 Szabolcs Szántai 2.08   3.32    Hungary 2.08 3.73 3.58 5.51 2.65
9 Dániel Székely 2.92   3.39    Hungary 3.48 2.92 3.27 3.43 4.35
10 Niko Ronkainen 2.37   3.41    Finland 2.37 3.58 6.21 3.99 2.66
11 Jakub Drobný 2.25   3.45    Slovakia 2.25 5.06 2.98 6.00 2.30
12 Botond Benedek 2.59   3.55    Hungary 3.53 4.05 2.59 4.50 3.08
13 Róbert Maróti 2.28   3.58    Hungary 2.28 2.82 2.46 5.54 5.46
14 Bence Barát 2.09   3.59    Hungary 2.09 5.00 2.81 2.97 4.99
15 Bence Kiácz 2.74   3.67    Hungary 3.53 3.72 2.74 4.50 3.75
16 Tomáš Zatroch 2.27   3.73    Slovakia 4.91 4.92 2.32 3.96 2.27
17 Dániel Varga 3.25   3.88    Hungary 3.25 4.55 3.79 4.30 3.56
18 Benedek Zimányi 2.96   3.93    Hungary 3.95 3.75 2.96 4.09 4.32
19 Salamon Tűzkő 3.22   4.04    Hungary 4.76 3.35 3.22 6.57 4.00
20 Kristóf Szekrényessy 3.21   4.06    Hungary 3.21 3.79 5.91 3.38 5.01
21 Gábor Slezák 3.44   4.09    Hungary 5.03 3.44 4.00 4.43 3.84
22 Marek Majerik 1.98   4.25    Slovakia 5.63 5.18 4.95 1.98 2.63
23 Ákos Dél 2.89   4.26    Hungary 3.91 3.91 7.43 4.97 2.89
24 Kristóf Veres 2.97   4.44    Hungary 4.27 4.85 2.97 4.35 4.70
25 Dominik Vidaković 4.01   4.46    Croatia 4.01 4.61 4.78 4.38 4.38
26 András Gelencsér 3.26   4.58    Hungary 3.26 4.01 4.42 7.20 5.30
27 Dušan Zakelšek 4.21   4.65    Slovenia 4.51 5.61 5.22 4.21 4.23
28 Bálint Zsolnai 3.78   4.70    Hungary 5.08 4.68 5.46 4.35 3.78
29 Ábris Galler 2.15   4.81    Hungary 5.51 5.17 2.15 5.40 3.86
30 Barna Őri 4.00   4.84    Hungary 4.00 5.77 4.39 4.78 5.36
31 Csaba Farkas 4.10   4.90    Hungary 13.52 4.14 4.10 5.06 5.49
32 Ágoston Demény 4.09   4.91    Hungary 4.89 5.49 5.04 4.09 4.81
33 Mátyás Ondok 3.86   4.96    Hungary 4.68 5.12 3.86 5.12 5.07
34 Pál Szekrényessy 3.80   5.04    Hungary 4.40 7.43 5.29 5.44 3.80
35 Šimon Borovský 3.26   5.06    Slovakia 5.14 3.26 6.51 4.28 5.77
36 Maximilián Zsukov 4.34   5.18    Hungary 4.58 4.34 5.84 5.12 6.18
37 Matej Bolta 3.52   5.27    Slovenia 3.77 3.52 8.42 3.62 11.24
38 Soma Török 4.23   5.27    Hungary 7.84 5.19 5.23 5.39 4.23
39 Alexander Olar 4.89   5.35    Hungary 5.63 6.82 5.13 5.28 4.89
40 Ruben Ducza 3.54   5.37    Hungary 3.54 7.38 7.40 4.13 4.59
41 Péter Ákos Barta 4.09   5.44    Hungary 5.12 5.12 4.09 6.20 6.09
42 András Tory 4.81   5.48    Hungary 5.17 6.06 4.81 5.84 5.42
43 Márton Benedek Sass 3.83   5.53    Hungary 3.83 5.55 4.27 6.78 DNF
44 Nándor Tar 4.38   5.63    Hungary 4.43 4.68 7.77 7.99 4.38
45 Balázs Kuthi 5.10   5.65    Hungary 5.20 6.15 5.10 5.61 6.20
46 Bence Durbák 4.33   5.78    Hungary 8.51 5.90 5.48 5.95 4.33
47 György Józsa 4.46   5.82    Hungary 6.02 6.04 8.55 4.46 5.39
48 Benett Tibor Balogh 3.64   5.85    Hungary 3.64 3.67 6.59 8.28 7.30
49 Gergely Sipos 4.18   5.89    Hungary 4.48 5.54 7.65 4.18 11.87
50 Balázs Polyák 3.80   5.91    Hungary 5.92 9.04 7.20 3.80 4.61
51 Péter Laschek 4.29   6.17    Hungary 7.78 6.69 4.29 4.54 7.28
52 Richárd Kapás 3.94   6.25    Hungary 5.65 7.96 7.86 3.94 5.25
53 Dalma Csernai 5.99   6.27    Hungary 5.99 6.05 6.06 7.99 6.69
54 Kristóf Péter Baumann 4.14   6.46    Hungary 6.58 7.69 10.13 4.14 5.11
55 László Nagy 6.02   6.53    Hungary 7.36 6.36 6.13 6.02 7.10
56 Gellért Menyhárt 3.91   6.72    Hungary 6.96 6.16 10.57 7.05 3.91
57 Gábor Hegedűs 5.64   6.81    Hungary 7.14 7.94 7.27 6.01 5.64
58 Csaba Zsiborás 5.00   8.13    Hungary 17.26 5.37 8.78 10.23 5.00
59 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 4.82   8.23    Hungary 4.82 5.06 9.99 9.77 9.86
60 Ádám Simon 4.95   8.23    Hungary 8.08 8.08 4.95 8.52 8.53
61 Ladislav Buka 6.40   8.31    Slovakia 9.58 7.76 7.96 9.21 6.40
62 Zsombor Szász 4.34   11.38    Hungary 4.34 7.10 12.88 17.42 14.15
63 Tamás Marsi 4.53   DNF    Hungary 5.32 4.53 DNF DNF 10.02
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.60   2.54    Russia 4.89 2.45 2.58 1.60 2.58
2 Gergely Novotni 2.42   2.65    Hungary 2.78 2.42 3.62 2.71 2.45
3 Jakub Kipa 1.93   2.80    Poland 1.93 3.07 3.56 3.02 2.32
4 Dániel Székely 2.22   2.82    Hungary 2.31 5.16 2.22 2.70 3.44
5 Marcel Ručigaj 2.03   3.01    Slovenia 4.38 3.38 3.38 2.03 2.28
6 Niko Ronkainen 2.22   3.15    Finland 3.29 3.26 5.52 2.22 2.89
7 György Pintér 2.45   3.28    Hungary 3.41 DNF 2.58 3.84 2.45
8 Szabolcs Szántai 2.62   3.32    Hungary 5.24 3.13 2.62 4.02 2.81
9 Kornél Vermes 2.61   3.36    Hungary 4.05 3.29 3.95 2.84 2.61
10 János Bereczki 2.42   3.60    Romania 3.58 3.44 3.77 3.85 2.42
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 János Bereczki 23.55   NR 30.41    Romania 27.36 28.59 23.55 35.28 36.13
2 Marek Majerik 29.77   31.29    Slovakia 31.25 30.49 32.13 34.08 29.77
3 Tomáš Zatroch 32.78   34.97    Slovakia 32.78 34.31 33.45 38.83 37.14
4 Róbert Maróti 33.36   35.15    Hungary 33.36 37.63 35.17 35.71 34.57
5 Jakub Drobný 33.45   36.66    Slovakia 40.72 36.00 33.45 35.58 38.41
6 Bence Barát 34.30   37.21    Hungary 37.69 38.73 38.98 34.30 35.22
7 Dániel Székely 34.76   38.01    Hungary 36.30 41.15 36.58 47.37 34.76
8 Jakub Kipa 33.00   38.23    Poland 39.90 38.62 33.00 36.17 40.58
9 Kristóf Veres 35.77   38.29    Hungary 43.00 39.61 38.35 36.90 35.77
10 Gergely Novotni 38.59   40.18    Hungary 39.90 38.87 38.59 41.77 42.65
11 Ákos Dél 38.91   42.14    Hungary 42.85 38.91 40.93 47.17 42.65
12 Gábor Slezák 38.13   43.62    Hungary 43.89 44.46 47.31 38.13 42.51
13 Niko Ronkainen 40.37   43.74    Finland 41.58 51.95 40.37 45.33 44.31
14 Kornél Vermes 39.52   43.78    Hungary 47.13 43.82 39.52 45.32 42.20
15 Szabolcs Szántai 39.83   43.78    Hungary 40.12 47.34 43.87 55.88 39.83
16 Dominik Vidaković 37.28   44.01    Croatia 37.28 44.65 47.26 42.62 44.77
17 Salamon Tűzkő 36.72   44.18    Hungary 42.99 45.33 51.80 36.72 44.21
18 György Pintér 38.81   44.86    Hungary 44.35 48.48 38.81 46.83 43.39
19 Ábris Galler 42.48   45.29    Hungary 44.57 1:02.65 42.48 45.49 45.81
20 Dániel Varga 39.42   45.30    Hungary 46.16 42.74 48.33 47.01 39.42
21 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 42.88   46.07    Hungary 45.83 42.88 45.40 55.63 46.98
22 Marcel Ručigaj 39.12   48.63    Slovenia 49.47 50.58 39.12 45.84 56.00
23 Alexey Tsvetkov 38.77   49.40    Russia 58.98 1:00.49 45.15 38.77 44.08
24 István Márián 44.01   49.65    Hungary 53.88 44.01 49.83 50.12 48.99
25 Balázs Kuthi 44.84   50.35    Hungary 50.45 44.84 53.96 48.60 51.99
26 Brúnó Bereczki 47.18   50.43    Hungary 54.69 47.18 49.13 49.50 52.66
27 Tamás Marsi 48.50   50.79    Hungary 52.90 50.88 48.50 48.60 1:00.64
28 András Gelencsér 40.60   51.62    Hungary 56.74 53.77 40.60 55.08 46.02
29 Gábor Róka 49.10   52.20    Hungary 53.21 54.47 50.32 49.10 53.08
30 Bence Kiácz 45.88   53.74    Hungary 55.84 51.87 59.26 53.52 45.88
31 Péter Ákos Barta 46.47   54.48    Hungary 58.58 53.87 1:29.79 51.00 46.47
32 Toni Varga 51.81   55.41    Croatia 56.80 51.81 53.30 1:00.62 56.13
33 Csaba Zsiborás 39.26   56.06    Hungary 52.31 57.81 39.26 58.07 58.70
34 Barna Őri 46.78   56.22    Hungary 1:02.91 46.78 57.31 59.96 51.40
35 Balázs Polyák 47.06   56.60    Hungary 59.35 59.26 47.06 59.82 51.20
36 Matej Bolta 47.46   57.07    Slovenia 53.28 1:02.36 55.58 47.46 DNF
37 Nándor Tar 50.21   57.53    Hungary 1:01.61 56.09 58.44 50.21 58.05
38 Pál Szekrényessy 46.83   57.92    Hungary 1:00.65 58.83 59.33 55.61 46.83
39 Gergely Sipos 49.96   59.12    Hungary 1:09.25 53.30 1:05.44 49.96 58.63
40 Benedek Zimányi 58.91   1:01.04    Hungary 58.91 58.94 1:02.33 1:01.85 DNF
41 Botond Benedek 58.32   1:01.83    Hungary 1:16.35 58.32 58.68 1:01.92 1:04.88
42 Kristóf Péter Baumann 49.63   1:05.01    Hungary DNF 59.07 1:07.50 1:08.47 49.63
43 Ágoston Demény 41.51   1:05.22    Hungary 1:10.68 57.21 1:07.78 1:16.97 41.51
44 Bence Durbák 56.48   1:06.41    Hungary 56.48 1:12.48 56.75 1:13.80 1:10.01
45 László Éliás 1:00.42      Hungary 1:00.42 1:30.01
46 Márton Benedek Sass 1:01.63      Hungary 1:01.63 1:12.36
47 Erik Petki 1:02.42      Hungary 1:02.42 1:16.12
48 András Pálffy 1:02.81      Hungary 1:07.63 1:02.81
49 Botond Ákos Mecséri 1:03.75      Hungary 1:12.48 1:03.75
50 Imre Boros 1:06.51      Hungary 1:25.02 1:06.51
51 Zsombor Szász 1:06.79      Hungary 1:06.79 1:13.96
52 György Józsa 1:06.98      Hungary 1:06.98 1:13.94
53 Kristóf Szekrényessy 1:08.83      Hungary 1:30.75 1:08.83
54 Dušan Zakelšek 1:09.23      Slovenia 1:19.58 1:09.23
55 Richárd Kapás 1:09.82      Hungary 1:14.63 1:09.82
56 Alexander Olar 1:11.55      Hungary 1:18.55 1:11.55
57 Szilárd Borsi 1:12.08      Hungary 1:12.08 1:16.24
58 Ladislav Buka 1:12.60      Slovakia 1:12.60 DNF
59 Ádám Marsi 1:13.28      Hungary 1:20.92 1:13.28
60 Šimon Borovský 1:14.50      Slovakia 1:29.06 1:14.50
61 László Bauer 1:15.76      Hungary 1:32.38 1:15.76
62 Maximilián Zsukov 1:19.25      Hungary 1:19.25 1:20.57
63 Benett Tibor Balogh 1:19.47      Hungary 1:29.35 1:19.47
64 Balázs Krasznai 1:20.16      Hungary 1:20.19 1:20.16
65 Gábor Hegedűs 1:22.65      Hungary DNF 1:22.65
66 Bálint Zsolnai 1:26.86      Hungary 1:26.86 DNF
67 Péter Laschek 1:27.87      Hungary DNF 1:27.87
68 Gergely Faragó 1:29.41      Hungary 1:29.41 2:16.35
69 Etele Tóth 1:31.02      Hungary 1:37.93 1:31.02
70 Vilmos Tibor Belkovics 1:34.38      Hungary 2:00.09 1:34.38
71 Márton Bendegúz Kós 1:35.82      Hungary 1:40.80 1:35.82
72 Márk Magyar 1:35.99      Hungary 1:35.99 1:38.63
73 Bence Sarok 1:36.04      Hungary 1:36.04 1:50.10
74 Dalma Csernai 1:37.75      Hungary 1:37.75 2:18.64
75 Levente Molnár 1:38.58      Hungary 1:52.60 1:38.58
76 Noémi Miglinski 1:40.48      Hungary 1:55.15 1:40.48
77 László Zsolt Andrássy 1:47.23      Hungary 1:47.23 DNF
78 Péter Keszthelyi 2:19.90      Hungary DNF 2:19.90
79 Bálint Slezák 2:21.07      Hungary 2:54.15 2:21.07
80 Ákos Csongor Nagy 2:27.02      Hungary 2:27.02 DNF
81 Tamás Gergely DNF      Hungary DNF DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 János Bereczki 25.01   31.99    Romania 33.38 31.01 25.01 31.58 35.44
2 Tomáš Zatroch 30.54   33.23    Slovakia 38.70 32.07 30.54 34.32 33.30
3 Róbert Maróti 33.09   34.80    Hungary 35.70 34.67 37.77 33.09 34.02
4 Bence Barát 35.88   37.05    Hungary 35.88 36.54 37.14 38.76 37.46
5 Marek Majerik 32.58   37.38    Slovakia 51.63 39.02 32.58 36.63 36.50
6 Gábor Slezák 36.80   39.06    Hungary 42.50 36.80 40.37 37.13 39.69
7 Jakub Drobný 37.30   39.45    Slovakia 43.26 38.35 39.55 37.30 40.46
8 Dominik Vidaković 38.08   39.62    Croatia 40.07 38.67 40.13 38.08 45.56
9 Gergely Novotni 36.07   41.14    Hungary 41.96 36.07 42.55 42.11 39.36
10 György Pintér 37.18   41.57    Hungary 39.08 38.61 50.20 37.18 47.03
11 Dániel Székely 34.49   42.44    Hungary 44.88 40.43 34.49 44.93 42.01
12 Salamon Tűzkő 40.27   43.08    Hungary 40.27 44.58 41.28 47.17 43.39
13 Jakub Kipa 29.38   44.01    Poland 48.55 39.78 29.38 43.71 49.87
14 Szabolcs Szántai 40.72   44.06    Hungary 45.24 45.86 51.18 40.72 41.08
15 Kristóf Veres 34.35   44.42    Hungary 55.70 47.84 44.93 40.48 34.35
16 Kornél Vermes 39.63   44.87    Hungary 41.38 45.53 1:06.65 47.71 39.63
17 Ákos Dél 37.00   44.96    Hungary 45.74 46.90 37.00 42.23 48.43
18 Niko Ronkainen 43.08   47.53    Finland 45.32 48.90 43.08 59.05 48.36
19 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 42.42   47.80    Hungary 49.44 42.42 1:03.83 44.22 49.75
20 Csaba Zsiborás 40.64   48.28    Hungary 55.35 44.72 40.64 48.89 51.24
21 Marcel Ručigaj 44.68   48.68    Slovenia 49.68 50.58 44.68 45.79 1:03.43
22 Tamás Marsi 44.36   49.05    Hungary 56.57 46.83 46.21 44.36 54.12
23 Alexey Tsvetkov 39.76   49.39    Russia 48.06 52.36 52.46 39.76 47.75
24 Barna Őri 44.72   51.43    Hungary 48.33 51.36 44.72 55.84 54.59
25 Dániel Varga 47.98   51.85    Hungary 1:36.92 48.51 47.98 50.61 56.42
26 Balázs Kuthi 47.77   52.63    Hungary 54.17 47.95 1:08.91 55.76 47.77
27 Ábris Galler 44.85   52.64    Hungary 52.81 50.57 59.38 54.55 44.85
28 Péter Ákos Barta 46.54   53.04    Hungary 51.05 54.19 58.88 53.89 46.54
29 Gergely Sipos 44.32   53.35    Hungary 1:01.92 44.32 52.36 58.49 49.21
30 István Márián 41.36   53.67    Hungary 1:03.97 41.36 1:02.46 49.25 49.31
31 Matej Bolta 45.27   53.85    Slovenia 59.48 55.67 46.41 1:07.49 45.27
32 András Gelencsér 51.05   54.34    Hungary 55.02 51.05 59.73 51.47 56.54
33 Balázs Polyák 51.58   56.00    Hungary 57.73 55.50 54.77 1:03.49 51.58
34 Bence Kiácz 48.73   57.19    Hungary 59.09 58.43 48.73 54.06 1:11.42
35 Pál Szekrényessy 53.03   58.16    Hungary 1:02.66 56.05 1:05.63 53.03 55.78
36 Botond Ákos Mecséri 50.64   58.79    Hungary 55.13 59.20 1:05.41 50.64 1:02.04
37 Toni Varga 51.28   59.58    Croatia 1:00.49 51.28 59.38 58.86 1:00.74
38 Benedek Zimányi 56.32   1:01.55    Hungary 1:02.16 DNF 56.32 1:03.07 59.41
39 Botond Benedek 53.34   1:01.74    Hungary 1:01.45 53.34 1:03.47 1:20.42 1:00.30
40 Kristóf Péter Baumann 58.97   1:03.30    Hungary 58.97 1:07.52 1:02.35 1:07.95 1:00.04
41 András Pálffy 47.54   1:03.71    Hungary 1:05.04 47.54 1:05.08 1:01.01 1:05.30
42 Ágoston Demény 58.27   1:04.09    Hungary 1:07.50 58.27 1:06.98 1:02.13 1:03.17
43 Nándor Tar 59.90   1:04.25    Hungary 1:07.10 1:03.55 1:02.11 59.90 DNF
44 György Józsa 1:01.49   1:05.51    Hungary 1:11.20 1:03.29 1:03.47 1:01.49 1:09.78
45 Zsombor Szász 59.00   1:05.67    Hungary 1:03.36 1:03.88 1:22.85 59.00 1:09.76
46 Erik Petki 59.73   1:05.92    Hungary 1:10.83 1:07.72 1:06.43 1:03.61 59.73
47 Dušan Zakelšek 55.15   1:07.58    Slovenia 1:17.03 1:09.99 1:11.42 1:01.33 55.15
48 Bence Durbák 54.72   1:08.77    Hungary 1:13.23 1:03.93 DNF 1:09.14 54.72
49 Imre Boros 59.21   1:12.11    Hungary 1:12.94 1:41.24 1:10.46 59.21 1:12.93
50 Alexander Olar 1:09.55   1:20.74    Hungary 1:19.67 DNF 1:09.55 1:27.28 1:15.27
51 Richárd Kapás 1:11.54   1:21.08    Hungary 1:25.02 1:14.93 1:23.29 1:11.54 1:25.81
52 Kristóf Szekrényessy 1:29.18   1:34.64    Hungary 1:42.22 1:34.92 1:38.76 1:29.18 1:30.25
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 János Bereczki 25.62   27.40   NR  Romania 27.49 30.08 25.62 25.64 29.08
2 Marek Majerik 26.94   NR 32.47    Slovakia 33.84 33.36 26.94 33.75 30.29
3 Róbert Maróti 28.65   32.52    Hungary 30.74 45.54 36.55 30.28 28.65
4 Bence Barát 32.09   33.96    Hungary 32.09 32.95 40.01 36.52 32.40
5 Jakub Drobný 31.44   34.94    Slovakia 39.14 32.75 32.92 42.18 31.44
6 Tomáš Zatroch 35.02   36.51    Slovakia 35.46 35.02 42.14 35.26 38.81
7 Gábor Slezák 32.12   36.83    Hungary 35.29 32.12 36.84 42.03 38.37
8 Dominik Vidaković 35.92   37.83    Croatia 43.44 36.87 35.92 38.81 37.81
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 János Bereczki 50.17   54.87    Romania 50.17 54.73 56.26 55.25 54.62
2 Tomáš Zatroch 57.18   1:00.51    Slovakia 57.49 1:03.83 1:11.13 1:00.22 57.18
3 Bence Barát 1:00.54   1:02.54    Hungary 1:01.71 1:02.17 1:00.54 1:04.22 1:03.75
4 Marek Majerik 59.71   1:04.55    Slovakia 1:05.76 1:03.20 1:13.93 1:04.69 59.71
5 Róbert Maróti 1:00.52   1:06.78    Hungary 1:09.57 1:10.06 1:02.17 1:00.52 1:08.60
6 Jakub Drobný 1:01.67   1:11.52    Slovakia 1:01.67 1:09.16 1:11.44 1:17.23 1:13.95
7 Jakub Kipa 1:08.12   1:15.15    Poland 1:13.09 1:25.26 1:08.12 1:12.68 1:19.69
8 Ákos Dél 1:12.51   1:16.88    Hungary 1:14.84 1:12.51 1:25.90 1:21.11 1:14.70
9 György Pintér 1:09.97   1:17.38    Hungary 1:15.44 1:29.68 1:15.78 1:09.97 1:20.92
10 Niko Ronkainen 1:16.34   1:18.61    Finland 1:17.68 1:20.69 1:31.61 1:16.34 1:17.45
11 Gergely Novotni 1:14.27   1:20.05    Hungary 1:16.96 1:30.86 1:14.27 1:16.27 1:26.93
12 Dániel Varga 1:13.17   1:20.81    Hungary 1:24.80 1:20.31 1:13.17 1:19.39 1:22.74
13 Salamon Tűzkő 1:15.62   1:20.84    Hungary 1:19.20 1:23.53 1:19.80 1:15.62 1:33.28
14 Dominik Vidaković 1:10.38   1:22.77    Croatia 1:27.05 1:10.38 1:20.60 1:26.65 1:21.06
15 Kristóf Veres 1:10.11   1:23.48    Hungary 1:24.79 1:44.36 1:23.82 1:10.11 1:21.84
16 Gábor Slezák 1:16.45   1:25.06    Hungary 1:16.45 1:32.85 1:23.46 1:19.61 1:32.11
17 Szabolcs Szántai 1:20.87   1:26.68    Hungary 1:27.06 1:29.50 1:20.87 1:23.49 1:40.12
18 Marcel Ručigaj 1:19.86   1:27.97    Slovenia 1:35.17 1:36.37 1:20.82 1:27.91 1:19.86
19 András Gelencsér 1:23.70   1:28.81    Hungary 1:31.73 1:37.01 1:29.75 1:23.70 1:24.94
20 Dániel Székely 1:22.55   1:29.53    Hungary 1:31.06 1:36.74 1:28.36 1:22.55 1:29.17
21 Kornél Vermes 1:23.08   1:30.53    Hungary 1:23.08 1:28.31 1:32.44 1:30.85 1:36.94
22 András Pálffy 1:32.39   1:35.56    Hungary 1:36.98 1:36.89 1:32.39 1:43.04 1:32.80
23 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 1:24.74   1:37.46    Hungary 1:39.84 1:34.27 1:38.26 1:42.31 1:24.74
24 Balázs Polyák 1:31.14   1:38.03    Hungary 1:39.90 1:46.01 1:36.22 1:31.14 1:37.98
25 Gábor Róka 1:34.66   1:40.09    Hungary 1:34.66 1:52.82 1:37.45 1:41.82 1:41.00
26 Csaba Zsiborás 1:39.67   1:46.15    Hungary 1:41.74 1:51.51 1:52.59 1:45.19 1:39.67
27 Matej Bolta 1:39.08   1:47.86    Slovenia 1:39.08 2:01.52 1:51.24 1:46.63 1:45.72
28 Balázs Kuthi 1:38.75   1:49.18    Hungary 1:39.78 1:38.75 1:59.87 1:53.46 1:54.29
29 István Márián 1:43.86   1:53.73    Hungary 1:49.25 1:43.86 1:58.20 2:15.00 1:53.73
30 Barna Őri 1:47.18      Hungary 1:47.18 1:49.70
31 Tamás Marsi 1:47.61      Hungary 1:47.61 2:02.60
32 Ábris Galler 1:47.78      Hungary 1:47.78 1:57.62
33 Dušan Zakelšek 1:49.72      Slovenia 1:49.72 2:14.95
34 Benedek Zimányi 1:50.53      Hungary 1:50.53 2:21.28
35 Péter Ákos Barta 1:55.24      Hungary 1:57.19 1:55.24
36 Bence Kiácz 1:55.50      Hungary 1:55.50 2:03.57
37 Nándor Tar 1:56.41      Hungary 1:56.41 2:14.93
38 Ágoston Demény 1:59.73      Hungary 2:03.55 1:59.73
39 Szilárd Borsi 2:01.84      Hungary 2:21.82 2:01.84
40 György Józsa 2:04.38      Hungary 2:04.38 2:12.12
41 Márton Benedek Sass 2:12.53      Hungary 2:12.53 2:16.92
42 Gergely Sipos 2:18.47      Hungary 2:28.14 2:18.47
43 Šimon Borovský 2:23.95      Slovakia 2:23.95 2:51.88
44 Benett Tibor Balogh 2:28.97      Hungary 2:31.75 2:28.97
45 Márton Bendegúz Kós 2:30.32      Hungary 2:35.33 2:30.32
46 Kristóf Péter Baumann 2:30.97      Hungary 2:30.97 2:39.35
47 Áron Welsh 2:38.56      Hungary 2:38.56 3:09.71
48 Bálint Zsolnai 2:40.29      Hungary 3:03.72 2:40.29
49 Gergely Faragó 2:46.55      Hungary 3:00.66 2:46.55
50 Imre Boros 2:49.25      Hungary 2:49.25 3:18.88
51 László Éliás 2:49.88      Hungary 2:56.07 2:49.88
52 Balázs Krasznai 2:50.13      Hungary 3:37.33 2:50.13
53 Pál Szekrényessy 2:51.81      Hungary 2:54.61 2:51.81
54 Toni Varga 3:01.97      Croatia 3:01.97 3:02.35
55 Péter Oriskó 3:07.85      Slovakia 3:07.85 3:15.73
56 Gábor Hegedűs 3:12.20      Hungary 3:24.74 3:12.20
57 Bence Durbák 3:20.53      Hungary 3:37.45 3:20.53
58 Ádám Marsi 3:21.31      Hungary 3:21.31 3:46.84
59 Bence Sarok 3:22.77      Hungary 3:22.77 DNF
60 Noémi Miglinski 3:27.56      Hungary 3:29.56 3:27.56
61 Vilmos Tibor Belkovics 3:36.60      Hungary DNF 3:36.60
62 Kristóf Szekrényessy 3:40.40      Hungary DNF 3:40.40
63 Péter Keszthelyi 3:46.00      Hungary 3:46.00 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 János Bereczki 51.98   57.65    Romania 59.55 1:00.44 51.98 57.10 56.29
2 Marek Majerik 52.49   NR 59.16   NR  Slovakia 1:00.98 55.70 1:00.79 52.49 1:07.33
3 Bence Barát 55.00   1:02.05    Hungary 55.00 1:05.23 59.08 1:01.85 1:12.92
4 Róbert Maróti 56.46   1:02.94    Hungary 1:14.65 1:05.78 56.46 57.74 1:05.30
5 Tomáš Zatroch 57.00   1:03.20    Slovakia 1:04.04 1:02.27 1:03.28 57.00 1:06.40
6 Jakub Kipa 1:02.47   1:12.61    Poland 1:10.99 1:02.47 1:17.23 DNF 1:09.62
7 Jakub Drobný 1:10.86   1:14.52    Slovakia 1:14.64 1:16.83 1:10.86 1:12.10 1:21.12
8 Ákos Dél 1:06.91   1:15.41    Hungary 1:06.91 1:37.99 1:16.30 1:11.47 1:18.46
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 János Bereczki 1:44.85   1:46.65    Romania 1:48.18 1:44.85 1:46.92
2 Marek Majerik 1:40.43   1:46.72   NR  Slovakia 1:46.70 1:40.43 1:53.04
3 Bence Barát 1:44.72   1:51.03    Hungary 1:53.76 1:54.61 1:44.72
4 Tomáš Zatroch 2:00.84   2:01.63    Slovakia 2:00.84 2:03.07 2:00.98
5 Dominik Vidaković 2:09.43   2:16.19    Croatia 2:21.60 2:09.43 2:17.55
6 Róbert Maróti 2:00.55   2:18.11    Hungary 2:30.75 2:23.03 2:00.55
7 Ákos Dél 2:04.94   2:25.02    Hungary 2:04.94 2:46.28 2:23.84
8 Szabolcs Szántai 2:28.49   2:34.29    Hungary 2:45.87 2:28.49 2:28.51
9 Jakub Kipa 2:22.55   2:35.08    Poland 2:29.96 2:52.73 2:22.55
10 Niko Ronkainen 2:29.40   2:37.51    Finland 2:29.40 2:34.62 2:48.51
11 Dániel Varga 2:28.85   2:43.76    Hungary 2:28.85 2:49.90 2:52.53
12 Marcel Ručigaj 2:32.78   2:46.42    Slovenia 2:52.42 2:32.78 2:54.05
13 Kristóf Veres 2:50.97   2:52.37    Hungary 2:55.01 2:50.97 2:51.14
14 György Pintér 2:45.98   2:52.99    Hungary 3:05.60 2:47.39 2:45.98
15 Dániel Székely 2:34.21   2:54.31    Hungary 3:05.45 3:03.26 2:34.21
16 Gábor Slezák 2:54.54   2:57.63    Hungary 3:02.14 2:54.54 2:56.21
17 Gergely Novotni 2:49.28   2:58.32    Hungary 2:52.80 2:49.28 3:12.88
18 Jakub Drobný 2:36.18   3:07.87    Slovakia 3:08.17 2:36.18 3:39.26
19 Gábor Róka 3:24.97      Hungary 3:24.97
20 Ágoston Demény 3:43.91      Hungary 3:43.91
21 Balázs Polyák 3:46.18      Hungary 3:46.18
22 Kornél Vermes 3:59.85      Hungary 3:59.85
23 Márton Bendegúz Kós 4:42.94      Hungary 4:42.94
24 Kristóf Péter Baumann 4:54.49      Hungary 4:54.49
25 Benett Tibor Balogh 5:40.63      Hungary 5:40.63
26 Maximilián Zsukov DNF      Hungary DNF
26 Gergely Faragó DNF      Hungary DNF
26 András Gelencsér DNF      Hungary DNF
26 Pál Szekrényessy DNF      Hungary DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 1:41.04   1:46.32   NR  Hungary 1:53.71 1:44.20 1:41.04
2 János Bereczki 1:42.09   1:47.24    Romania 1:42.09 1:56.47 1:43.15
3 Marek Majerik 1:56.54   2:00.76    Slovakia 2:01.74 1:56.54 2:03.99
4 Tomáš Zatroch 1:58.52   2:02.98    Slovakia 2:09.23 1:58.52 2:01.19
5 Dominik Vidaković 2:01.10   NR 2:16.13    Croatia 2:01.10 2:23.09 2:24.21
6 Róbert Maróti 2:13.25   2:16.98    Hungary 2:19.38 2:13.25 2:18.31
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 János Bereczki 2:23.78   2:30.79    Romania 2:23.78 2:33.54 2:35.06
2 Bence Barát 2:34.25   2:43.54    Hungary 2:46.67 2:49.71 2:34.25
3 Marek Majerik 2:38.99   2:44.36    Slovakia 2:38.99 2:39.22 2:54.88
4 Tomáš Zatroch 2:36.45   2:45.01    Slovakia 2:36.45 2:53.36 2:45.21
5 Róbert Maróti 3:11.02   3:21.21    Hungary 3:11.02 3:28.08 3:24.54
6 Ákos Dél 3:27.46   3:33.40    Hungary 3:38.85 3:27.46 3:33.89
7 Dominik Vidaković 3:32.30   3:40.55    Croatia 3:32.30 3:51.99 3:37.35
8 Dániel Varga 3:31.60   3:43.99    Hungary 3:31.60 3:50.28 3:50.09
9 Szabolcs Szántai 3:41.93   3:47.61    Hungary 3:41.93 3:54.03 3:46.88
10 György Pintér 3:51.08   3:56.49    Hungary 3:51.08 4:02.35 3:56.04
11 Gábor Slezák 3:47.60   3:58.67    Hungary 4:07.15 3:47.60 4:01.26
12 András Gelencsér 4:23.69   4:28.63    Hungary 4:23.69 4:26.78 4:35.41
13 Dániel Székely 4:13.58   4:30.75    Hungary 4:13.58 4:40.78 4:37.89
14 Kristóf Veres 4:38.13      Hungary 4:38.13
15 Kornél Vermes 4:58.46      Hungary 4:58.46
16 Marcel Ručigaj 5:11.41      Slovenia 5:11.41
17 Jakub Drobný 5:37.79      Slovakia 5:37.79
18 Balázs Polyák 5:43.57      Hungary 5:43.57
19 Ágoston Demény 6:14.19      Hungary 6:14.19
20 Márton Bendegúz Kós 6:22.58      Hungary 6:22.58
21 Maximilián Zsukov DNF      Hungary DNF
21 Niko Ronkainen DNF      Finland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 János Bereczki 2:18.95   2:33.22    Romania 2:46.61 2:34.10 2:18.95
2 Bence Barát 2:38.28   2:43.38    Hungary 2:45.02 2:38.28 2:46.85
3 Tomáš Zatroch 2:33.04   NR 2:44.21   NR  Slovakia 2:52.45 2:33.04 2:47.13
4 Marek Majerik 2:36.71   2:46.11    Slovakia 2:58.29 2:43.32 2:36.71
5 Róbert Maróti 3:02.01   3:14.69    Hungary 3:21.55 3:02.01 3:20.50
6 Ákos Dél 3:46.50   3:55.83    Hungary 4:00.31 4:00.68 3:46.50
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 43.20   51.64    Hungary 1:03.77 43.20 47.96
2 István Kocza 43.22   56.12    Hungary 43.22 1:05.94 59.20
3 Marcel Ručigaj 53.19   NR DNF    Slovenia DNF 1:23.00 53.19
4 Jakub Drobný 1:00.57   1:04.00   NR  Slovakia 1:07.54 1:03.88 1:00.57
5 Dániel Székely 1:08.92   DNF    Hungary 1:08.92 DNF DNF
6 Toni Varga 1:14.40   NR DNF    Croatia 1:14.40 1:22.81 DNF
7 András Gelencsér 1:19.71   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF 1:19.71
8 Szabolcs Szántai 1:35.92   DNF    Hungary DNF 1:35.92 DNF
9 Balázs Polyák 1:41.35   DNF    Hungary 1:41.35 DNF 1:44.77
10 Dániel Varga 1:42.80   DNF    Hungary 1:42.80 DNF DNF
11 Dušan Zakelšek 1:55.17   2:13.25    Slovenia 2:42.41 2:02.18 1:55.17
12 István Márián 2:08.55   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF 2:08.55
13 László Éliás 2:11.77   DNF    Hungary 2:11.77 2:35.25 DNF
14 Ákos Dél 2:28.77   DNF    Hungary 2:28.77 DNF DNF
15 Jakub Kipa 2:50.59   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:50.59
16 János Bereczki 3:14.38   DNF    Romania DNF DNF 3:14.38
17 Tamás Marsi 3:36.07   DNF    Hungary 4:39.71 3:36.07 DNF
18 László Nagy DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNS
18 Péter Laschek DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNS
18 Maximilián Zsukov DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNS DNS
18 Dominik Vidaković DNF   DNF    Croatia DNF DNF DNF
18 Marek Majerik DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNS DNS
18 Tomáš Zatroch DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNF DNF
18 Márton Benedek Sass DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNF
18 Matej Bolta DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNF DNF
18 Kristóf Péter Baumann DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNS DNS
18 Péter Ákos Barta DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNF
18 Péter Oriskó DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNF DNS
18 László Zsolt Andrássy DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNS DNS
18 Áron Welsh DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 43.63   DNF    Hungary 50.54 DNF 43.63
2 Marcel Ručigaj 51.15   NR DNF    Slovenia DNF DNF 51.15
3 Jakub Drobný 1:05.73   DNF    Slovakia 1:22.85 1:05.73 DNF
4 András Gelencsér 1:09.18   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF 1:09.18
5 Toni Varga 2:00.47   DNF    Croatia DNF DNF 2:00.47
6 Szabolcs Szántai DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNF
6 Dániel Székely DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dávid Balog 21   NR 23.67   NR  Hungary 21 26 24
2 Marcel Ručigaj 27   28.67   NR  Slovenia 27 30 29
3 Bence Barát 27   29.67    Hungary 28 34 27
4 Kornél Vermes 31   31.67    Hungary 32 31 32
4 Dušan Zakelšek 31   31.67    Slovenia 31 32 32
6 Szabolcs Szántai 28   33.67    Hungary 28 33 40
7 Tomáš Zatroch 29   33.67    Slovakia 33 29 39
8 Dániel Varga 34   35.67    Hungary 35 38 34
8 Jakub Drobný 34   35.67    Slovakia 34 39 34
10 Balázs Kuthi 32   36.67    Hungary 37 41 32
11 Róbert Maróti 35   36.67    Hungary 38 37 35
12 Matej Bolta 36   41.00    Slovenia 42 45 36
13 Niki Placskó 40   44.33    Hungary 47 46 40
14 Dominik Vidaković 47   DNF    Croatia 49 47 DNS
15 Benedek Kovács 51   DNF    Hungary 53 51 DNF
16 Maximilián Zsukov 53   DNF    Hungary 53 DNS DNF
17 Gergely Novotni DNF      Hungary DNF
17 Vilmos Tibor Belkovics DNF      Hungary DNF
17 Nándor Tar DNF      Hungary DNF
17 Ákos Dél DNF      Hungary DNF
17 Niko Ronkainen DNF      Finland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kristóf Veres 11.47   13.35    Hungary 14.25 12.64 13.17 11.47 14.63
2 István Márián 12.93   14.97    Hungary 14.85 16.64 13.43 12.93 17.01
3 Salamon Tűzkő 13.56   15.19    Hungary 17.09 13.88 13.56 15.80 15.89
4 János Bereczki 13.52   15.28    Romania 17.76 14.34 13.52 15.28 16.21
5 Ábris Galler 14.29   15.58    Hungary 23.68 15.02 15.11 14.29 16.60
6 Bence Barát 14.19   16.77    Hungary 17.41 14.91 14.19 18.00 20.12
7 Tomáš Zatroch 13.66   17.19    Slovakia 25.27 13.82 20.55 17.20 13.66
8 Marek Majerik 15.79   18.19    Slovakia 19.19 18.27 19.93 15.79 17.11
9 Marcel Ručigaj 15.25   18.36    Slovenia 21.44 17.73 15.25 17.09 20.25
10 Szabolcs Szántai 16.10   18.65    Hungary 17.76 19.01 19.18 16.10 19.49
11 Róbert Maróti 15.46   19.01    Hungary 18.40 18.47 15.46 20.56 20.17
12 Gábor Slezák 15.33   19.36    Hungary 15.33 19.07 21.48 21.51 17.52
13 Dániel Varga 14.19   19.62    Hungary 14.19 19.01 20.81 20.58 19.27
14 Benedek Zimányi 15.38   19.70    Hungary 22.66 21.05 26.00 15.38 15.40
15 Jakub Kipa 18.51   19.89    Poland 19.72 18.51 20.55 23.52 19.39
16 Jakub Drobný 15.75   20.22    Slovakia 15.75 20.87 19.17 20.61 DNF
17 Niko Ronkainen 16.42   20.44    Finland 19.04 22.89 16.42 22.51 19.78
18 Bence Kiácz 19.11   20.79    Hungary 20.21 21.39 20.76 19.11 22.03
19 Gábor Róka 19.92   21.83    Hungary 20.58 23.34 19.92 21.58 25.58
20 Dominik Vidaković 20.82   22.53    Croatia 25.51 20.82 20.88 21.20 34.79
21 Dániel Székely 18.18   22.97    Hungary 27.47 24.74 18.18 22.77 21.40
22 Barna Őri 14.59   23.01    Hungary 22.88 23.54 22.62 DNF 14.59
23 Kornél Vermes 19.52   23.10    Hungary 22.31 22.88 27.25 19.52 24.10
24 Zsombor Szász 21.32   23.48    Hungary 23.59 28.92 24.02 21.32 22.82
25 Ákos Dél 19.77   23.64    Hungary 21.48 DNF 19.77 23.09 26.36
26 Gergely Novotni 21.67   23.75    Hungary 23.89 22.79 29.97 21.67 24.58
27 Matej Bolta 22.33   24.18    Slovenia 22.33 22.47 24.77 25.29 32.67
28 György Pintér 21.07   24.22    Hungary 22.37 26.53 26.12 21.07 24.16
29 Gergely Sipos 21.80   25.11    Hungary 33.82 25.62 25.91 21.80 23.79
30 Alexey Tsvetkov 22.72   26.73    Russia 22.72 26.23 28.20 25.76 28.99
31 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 25.21   26.78    Hungary 27.67 25.31 27.36 25.21 29.58
32 András Gelencsér 24.29   27.15    Hungary 24.29 34.27 25.66 30.57 25.22
33 Márton Benedek Sass 22.18   27.27    Hungary 27.52 34.02 22.18 26.15 28.13
34 Tamás Marsi 21.58   27.40    Hungary 29.05 26.23 34.23 26.91 21.58
35 Balázs Krasznai 24.16   28.00    Hungary 28.84 27.27 24.16 28.73 28.01
36 Pál Szekrényessy 25.55   28.07    Hungary 28.31 25.55 28.76 41.12 27.14
37 András Pálffy 23.68   28.57    Hungary 26.50 34.97 33.02 23.68 26.18
38 Botond Benedek 19.23   28.82    Hungary 27.97 32.54 19.23 25.94 33.54
39 Ágoston Demény 26.18   28.89    Hungary 34.01 26.18 26.83 32.13 27.70
40 Gellért Menyhárt 25.95   29.04    Hungary 32.26 27.04 35.18 27.81 25.95
41 Szilárd Borsi 25.03   29.84    Hungary 27.37 25.03 33.54 33.91 28.62
42 Richárd Kapás 25.15   31.37    Hungary 37.06 25.15 44.32 28.27 28.79
43 Balázs Kuthi 30.29   33.81    Hungary 30.29 33.23 38.88 34.40 33.79
44 Csaba Zsiborás 31.00   33.87    Hungary 31.00 34.47 34.14 35.29 33.00
45 Balázs Polyák 28.53   35.23    Hungary 36.80 28.53 32.73 36.15 43.53
46 Nándor Tar 26.63   35.95    Hungary 36.50 26.63 40.28 41.88 31.07
47 Bálint Zsolnai 24.17   36.54    Hungary 24.17 35.91 42.11 34.52 39.18
48 Kristóf Péter Baumann 33.57   39.30    Hungary 33.57 41.31 39.14 37.45 46.67
49 Péter Ákos Barta 32.65   42.52    Hungary 54.49 32.92 32.65 1:02.66 40.16
50 Áron Welsh 35.19      Hungary 35.19 38.42
51 Péter Laschek 35.20      Hungary 52.89 35.20
52 Gábor Hegedűs 35.46      Hungary 44.05 35.46
53 Ladislav Buka 35.48      Slovakia 35.48 DNF
54 Maximilián Zsukov 40.84      Hungary 40.84 DNF
55 Šimon Borovský 45.30      Slovakia 50.08 45.30
56 Vilmos Tibor Belkovics 45.70      Hungary 45.70 1:05.19
57 Alexander Olar 46.78      Hungary 47.79 46.78
58 Noémi Miglinski 47.54      Hungary 48.73 47.54
59 Kristóf Szekrényessy 50.34      Hungary 54.93 50.34
60 Benett Tibor Balogh 50.55      Hungary 54.79 50.55
61 Bence Durbák 50.72      Hungary 50.72 1:35.76
62 Dalma Csernai 53.02      Hungary 1:04.99 53.02
63 Gergely Faragó 56.36      Hungary 1:10.42 56.36
64 Péter Keszthelyi 1:12.14      Hungary 1:12.14 1:21.02
65 Ákos Csongor Nagy 1:31.45      Hungary 1:34.97 1:31.45
66 Bálint Slezák 1:36.01      Hungary 1:36.01 1:43.29
67 László Éliás DNF      Hungary DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ábris Galler 10.93   13.00    Hungary 12.51 10.93 12.21 14.27 19.87
2 János Bereczki 12.79   13.56    Romania 14.06 12.79 13.34 17.64 13.29
3 Salamon Tűzkő 13.01   14.30    Hungary 15.25 13.44 14.32 13.01 15.15
4 Kristóf Veres 14.34   14.76    Hungary 14.42 15.32 16.75 14.55 14.34
5 Jakub Kipa 13.89   15.75    Poland 17.13 13.89 14.10 29.59 16.02
6 Tomáš Zatroch 12.86   16.56    Slovakia 12.86 12.95 17.99 18.75 19.86
7 István Márián 16.73   17.75    Hungary 18.28 19.76 16.92 16.73 18.05
8 Róbert Maróti 15.06   17.83    Hungary 18.29 17.10 15.06 26.28 18.10
9 Marcel Ručigaj 14.09   17.89    Slovenia 17.71 14.09 18.78 20.21 17.19
10 Gábor Slezák 13.51   18.10    Hungary 17.44 20.41 20.14 16.71 13.51
11 Bence Barát 16.25   18.28    Hungary 19.45 17.55 17.83 16.25 30.33
12 Jakub Drobný 15.88   18.88    Slovakia 20.27 15.88 18.92 20.34 17.46
13 Dominik Vidaković 16.35   18.88    Croatia 18.76 20.62 21.71 17.26 16.35
14 Benedek Zimányi 14.30   19.00    Hungary 19.70 14.30 20.91 19.40 17.91
15 Szabolcs Szántai 14.66   19.53    Hungary 14.66 19.41 20.93 18.89 20.30
16 Dániel Varga 18.92   19.55    Hungary 18.92 19.37 20.29 21.68 18.99
17 Bence Kiácz 16.73   20.28    Hungary 19.38 16.73 21.12 20.33 21.71
18 Marek Majerik 16.45   20.31    Slovakia 25.74 19.60 23.05 18.27 16.45
19 Ákos Dél 19.06   21.92    Hungary 21.42 22.89 21.44 37.70 19.06
20 Niko Ronkainen 14.59   22.21    Finland 35.48 16.99 14.59 31.42 18.21
21 Gergely Novotni 18.59   22.21    Hungary 19.67 23.26 18.59 23.69 DNF
22 Balázs Krasznai 21.38   22.63    Hungary 24.36 24.32 21.38 22.14 21.44
23 Barna Őri 18.99   22.78    Hungary 27.93 24.25 21.39 18.99 22.70
24 Kornél Vermes 19.97   23.12    Hungary 24.05 24.93 25.60 19.97 20.39
25 Dániel Székely 20.06   23.59    Hungary 26.06 24.40 20.97 25.41 20.06
26 György Pintér 23.90   25.38    Hungary 26.12 23.90 24.42 25.82 25.90
27 Márton Benedek Sass 21.60   25.57    Hungary 28.95 21.60 26.10 25.52 25.10
28 András Gelencsér 17.39   26.09    Hungary 29.83 25.70 26.49 26.09 17.39
29 Tamás Marsi 21.50   26.10    Hungary 28.35 23.47 21.50 26.48 28.79
30 Richárd Kapás 23.30   26.26    Hungary 29.69 24.23 26.67 27.89 23.30
31 Pál Szekrényessy 21.48   26.35    Hungary 23.13 27.65 35.28 28.27 21.48
32 Botond Benedek 23.19   26.63    Hungary 31.11 25.77 23.19 27.28 26.85
33 Gergely Sipos 19.78   26.92    Hungary 19.78 27.57 27.26 25.93 28.04
34 Zsombor Szász 16.77   27.21    Hungary DNF 31.59 16.77 21.60 28.45
35 Alexey Tsvetkov 23.80   27.65    Russia 40.76 28.43 30.42 24.10 23.80
36 András Pálffy 26.34   29.13    Hungary 31.42 29.47 26.34 31.14 26.77
37 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 21.59   29.74    Hungary 32.45 29.97 21.59 43.51 26.80
38 Szilárd Borsi 26.87   30.37    Hungary 31.09 28.58 31.44 26.87 33.59
39 Balázs Kuthi 27.21   31.41    Hungary 27.21 35.15 31.81 31.94 30.49
40 Ágoston Demény 26.39   32.29    Hungary 26.39 34.25 53.13 30.97 31.65
41 Áron Welsh 31.79   33.55    Hungary 40.41 33.10 31.79 34.41 33.15
42 Matej Bolta 22.11   33.60    Slovenia 22.11 26.70 51.51 22.60 DNF
43 Gellért Menyhárt 29.18   33.76    Hungary 45.50 29.76 35.85 29.18 35.68
44 Bálint Zsolnai 27.39   34.56    Hungary 27.39 33.79 32.42 48.16 37.47
45 Csaba Zsiborás 30.08   37.09    Hungary 36.94 34.48 39.85 50.81 30.08
46 Nándor Tar 28.52   40.07    Hungary 41.56 38.79 DNF 39.85 28.52
47 Kristóf Péter Baumann 30.47   43.43    Hungary 1:11.51 37.97 52.03 40.28 30.47
48 Péter Ákos Barta 32.87   48.90    Hungary 47.38 40.20 59.11 DNF 32.87
49 Balázs Polyák 36.01   DNF    Hungary DNF 36.01 DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kristóf Veres 9.29   NR 13.40    Hungary 11.35 15.74 9.29 13.10 17.36
2 Salamon Tűzkő 9.53   13.49    Hungary 15.70 9.53 13.87 12.03 14.57
3 János Bereczki 12.84   13.81    Romania 17.35 13.06 15.09 12.84 13.29
4 Ábris Galler 13.82   14.98    Hungary 14.40 15.67 14.87 13.82 18.88
5 Marcel Ručigaj 15.02   16.34    Slovenia 16.91 16.81 16.96 15.31 15.02
6 István Márián 13.00   16.57    Hungary 13.00 16.63 15.98 17.10 17.93
7 Róbert Maróti 10.25   16.59    Hungary 13.09 20.60 10.25 19.19 17.48
8 Tomáš Zatroch 16.00   18.08    Slovakia 16.00 20.57 16.30 20.32 17.63
9 Jakub Kipa 15.81   18.60    Poland 15.81 16.28 18.33 21.18 23.32
10 Gábor Slezák 17.01   19.13    Hungary 21.91 17.01 17.85 17.62 25.48
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Ronkainen 6.20   8.35    Finland 6.20 9.51 7.23 8.32 DNF
2 Miklós Mohos 8.50   8.85    Hungary 9.13 9.60 8.88 8.54 8.50
3 Niki Placskó 10.05   10.91    Hungary 12.07 10.31 10.05 17.90 10.35
4 Szabolcs Szántai 9.41   10.97    Hungary 9.41 11.42 11.30 10.20 14.65
5 Bence Barát 10.02   11.43    Hungary 12.47 13.25 10.02 11.58 10.24
6 Dominik Vidaković 12.42   14.60    Croatia 12.42 14.83 14.00 14.98 29.24
7 Dániel Varga 13.36   15.58    Hungary 15.80 13.36 16.55 19.76 14.39
8 Bence Kiácz 16.48      Hungary 16.48 DNF
9 Ákos Dél 17.03      Hungary 18.51 17.03
10 Gábor Slezák 17.66      Hungary 17.66 20.86
11 Kristóf Veres 19.90      Hungary 19.90 21.61
12 Péter Ákos Barta 20.13      Hungary 20.13 31.50
13 Marek Majerik 21.00      Slovakia 21.00 37.80
14 Imre Horváth 21.52      Hungary 21.52 27.62
15 Botond Benedek 23.61      Hungary 23.61 DNF
16 György Pintér 25.84      Hungary 26.10 25.84
17 Ágoston Demény 26.04      Hungary 30.49 26.04
18 Bálint Zsolnai 29.05      Hungary 42.12 29.05
19 Benett Tibor Balogh 31.29      Hungary DNF 31.29
20 Péter Oriskó 40.52      Slovakia DNF 40.52
21 Márton Benedek Sass DNF      Hungary DNF DNF
21 Jakub Drobný DNF      Slovakia DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gergely Novotni 45.00   49.58    Hungary 45.00 48.58 55.81 46.30 53.85
2 Jakub Drobný 49.18   51.13    Slovakia 49.18 51.93 1:00.71 50.86 50.61
3 Bence Barát 57.39   1:01.38    Hungary 59.31 57.39 1:04.22 1:00.61 1:06.23
4 Matej Bolta 56.80   1:02.47    Slovenia 56.80 1:10.40 58.00 1:08.07 1:01.33
5 Ákos Dél 1:06.07   1:15.66    Hungary 1:34.40 1:18.41 1:15.00 1:06.07 1:13.58
6 Dominik Vidaković 1:11.72   1:17.85    Croatia 1:19.75 1:12.95 1:21.45 1:11.72 1:20.85
7 András Gelencsér 1:06.21   1:18.03    Hungary DNF 1:06.21 1:18.79 1:28.72 1:06.57
8 Csaba Zsiborás 1:11.64   1:22.78    Hungary 1:19.06 1:11.64 1:23.93 1:25.36 1:30.03
9 Tomáš Zatroch 1:17.27   1:23.85    Slovakia 1:20.52 1:17.27 1:32.39 1:20.29 1:30.73
10 Marek Majerik 1:12.68   1:27.03    Slovakia 1:23.54 1:12.68 1:37.08 1:25.39 1:32.17
11 Szabolcs Szántai 1:21.45   1:30.29    Hungary 1:40.39 1:37.22 1:21.45 1:29.29 1:24.35
12 Dániel Varga 1:25.51   1:33.16    Hungary 1:39.32 1:32.11 1:29.08 1:38.29 1:25.51
13 Balázs Kuthi 1:32.69   1:40.36    Hungary 1:39.00 1:54.78 1:32.69 1:41.28 1:40.81
14 Dániel Székely 1:29.10   1:41.21    Hungary 1:29.10 1:37.37 1:31.19 1:55.60 1:55.07
15 Róbert Maróti 1:36.26   1:44.15    Hungary 1:36.26 1:43.09 1:37.87 1:51.48 2:09.20
16 Ágoston Demény 1:47.48      Hungary 2:08.97 1:47.48
17 Nándor Tar 1:48.31      Hungary 2:08.91 1:48.31
18 Kornél Vermes 1:49.95      Hungary 1:49.95 2:08.17
19 Gábor Róka 1:50.48      Hungary 2:10.52 1:50.48
20 Kristóf Veres 2:07.82      Hungary 2:07.82 2:16.93
21 György Pintér 2:11.06      Hungary 2:11.06 2:46.38
22 Balázs Polyák 2:13.76      Hungary 2:13.76 2:31.36
23 Gergely Faragó 2:18.28      Hungary 2:48.37 2:18.28
24 Kristóf Péter Baumann 2:48.56      Hungary 2:59.67 2:48.56
25 Benett Tibor Balogh 3:02.90      Hungary 3:32.09 3:02.90
26 Vilmos Tibor Belkovics 3:06.33      Hungary 3:21.31 3:06.33
27 Pál Szekrényessy 3:17.88      Hungary 3:17.88 DNF
28 Kristóf Szekrényessy 3:21.65      Hungary 3:46.89 3:21.65
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Drobný 2.79   3.00    Slovakia 3.23 2.79 2.91 2.86 3.52
2 Brúnó Bereczki 3.66   4.71    Hungary 5.07 7.02 3.94 3.66 5.12
3 Jakub Kipa 4.36   4.71    Poland 4.48 4.54 5.12 5.67 4.36
4 Ákos Dél 4.46   4.80    Hungary 5.18 4.46 4.71 4.52 5.92
5 Alexey Tsvetkov 4.37   4.97    Russia 4.63 5.93 4.87 4.37 5.40
6 Richárd Kapás 4.23   5.08    Hungary 4.23 6.26 5.33 4.31 5.61
7 Gellért Menyhárt 3.66   5.20    Hungary 6.22 5.92 4.91 3.66 4.78
8 Szabolcs Szántai 4.40   5.24    Hungary 5.46 4.98 4.40 5.95 5.27
9 Dániel Varga 4.07   5.31    Hungary 5.09 6.07 6.03 4.07 4.82
10 Dominik Vidaković 4.60   5.47    Croatia 7.64 5.13 6.32 4.60 4.95
11 Márk Magyar 3.95   5.51    Hungary 6.29 5.59 6.16 4.78 3.95
12 István Márián 3.90   5.59    Hungary 5.83 5.84 5.19 3.90 5.75
13 Tomáš Zatroch 4.48   5.67    Slovakia 5.07 11.90 4.48 5.94 5.99
14 Dušan Zakelšek 4.16   5.72    Slovenia 5.75 8.06 6.02 5.38 4.16
15 Botond Benedek 4.01   5.74    Hungary 6.39 6.19 5.23 5.80 4.01
16 Gergely Novotni 3.08   5.86    Hungary 5.44 6.66 5.72 6.43 3.08
17 Bence Barát 4.58   5.86    Hungary 6.81 4.58 6.58 5.12 5.87
18 Kristóf Szekrényessy 5.45   5.91    Hungary 5.45 7.99 6.28 5.49 5.95
19 Bence Kiácz 5.06   6.10    Hungary 7.46 5.35 7.32 5.06 5.63
20 Niko Ronkainen 5.23   6.10    Finland 6.04 6.15 5.23 6.32 6.12
21 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 4.46   6.70    Hungary 8.05 DNF 4.46 5.66 6.38
22 Gergely Faragó 6.67   6.93    Hungary 7.67 7.27 6.67 6.70 6.82
23 András Gelencsér 4.55   7.09    Hungary 15.53 7.21 5.60 4.55 8.47
24 Kristóf Veres 3.76   7.14    Hungary 8.69 6.02 7.60 7.80 3.76
25 János Bereczki 6.61   7.23    Romania 6.61 7.47 6.67 7.54 12.19
26 Mátyás Ondok 6.78   7.89    Hungary 7.51 7.80 6.78 8.35 9.32
27 Dániel Székely 5.34   7.96    Hungary 7.67 10.39 18.76 5.83 5.34
28 Imre Horváth 6.46   8.03    Hungary 8.73 7.83 7.54 6.46 11.45
29 Ruben Ducza 6.16   8.09    Hungary 7.84 10.68 10.25 6.16 6.19
30 Marek Majerik 2.36   8.14    Slovakia 7.28 8.17 8.98 10.03 2.36
31 Botond Ákos Mecséri 4.88   8.15    Hungary 9.48 7.88 7.09 10.59 4.88
32 Marcel Ručigaj 6.73   8.29    Slovenia 7.80 9.41 7.66 13.12 6.73
33 Pál Szekrényessy 7.08   8.42    Hungary 11.00 7.93 8.63 7.08 8.70
34 Levente Molnár 6.70   8.45    Hungary 9.15 8.39 9.49 7.80 6.70
35 Ágoston Demény 7.47   8.74    Hungary 11.63 8.56 8.86 8.81 7.47
36 Márton Benedek Sass 8.34   8.79    Hungary 8.34 8.54 8.62 DNF 9.21
37 Péter Ákos Barta 6.66   8.85    Hungary 11.02 7.85 10.70 7.99 6.66
38 Gábor Slezák 8.42   8.92    Hungary 10.80 8.62 9.06 8.42 9.08
39 György Pintér 6.79   9.03    Hungary 9.53 14.71 6.79 8.40 9.17
40 Zsombor Szász 6.88   9.05    Hungary 7.77 9.45 16.21 6.88 9.92
41 Barna Őri 7.52   9.33    Hungary 14.96 9.96 10.35 7.52 7.67
42 Nándor Tar 7.65   9.50    Hungary 10.06 9.35 10.63 9.08 7.65
43 Tamás Marsi 8.71   9.64    Hungary 9.70 8.71 10.27 11.13 8.95
44 Balázs Kuthi 6.78   9.88    Hungary 8.33 6.78 16.43 9.83 11.48
45 Niki Placskó 8.80   10.59    Hungary 20.32 10.67 12.13 8.80 8.98
46 Martin Nagy 5.65   10.67    Hungary 11.66 9.05 15.46 11.31 5.65
47 Šimon Borovský 5.89   11.09    Slovakia 16.79 12.31 11.42 9.54 5.89
48 László Éliás 8.93   11.63    Hungary 11.00 13.15 12.80 11.08 8.93
49 Bence Sarok 5.19   11.67    Hungary 11.80 11.94 11.27 14.31 5.19
50 Balázs Polyák 7.07   11.99    Hungary 9.69 16.60 7.07 14.98 11.29
51 Péter Keszthelyi 8.69   12.27    Hungary 18.40 15.76 8.69 11.77 9.28
52 Balázs Krasznai 7.50   12.40    Hungary 14.43 13.73 10.39 13.08 7.50
53 Balázs Vizy 9.59   12.53    Hungary 17.18 14.92 10.59 12.08 9.59
54 Benett Tibor Balogh 8.61   12.70    Hungary 15.42 18.74 11.59 8.61 11.09
55 Bence Durbák 9.45   13.02    Hungary 16.53 16.42 9.45 10.06 12.58
56 Ádám Marsi 11.21   13.03    Hungary 11.81 21.78 15.15 12.12 11.21
57 Noémi Miglinski 9.70   13.13    Hungary 10.64 16.54 9.70 18.13 12.21
58 Alexander Olar 11.02   13.22    Hungary 14.37 11.91 15.22 13.37 11.02
59 Vilmos Tibor Belkovics 11.58   13.35    Hungary 12.83 17.31 15.00 12.23 11.58
60 Dalma Csernai 9.03   13.41    Hungary 11.14 DNF 17.82 11.28 9.03
61 Kristóf Péter Baumann 9.96   13.49    Hungary 26.47 12.94 14.53 12.99 9.96
62 Gábor Hegedűs 8.23   13.89    Hungary 13.18 15.69 22.55 12.81 8.23
63 László Bauer 13.10   15.02    Hungary 17.11 19.63 14.19 13.75 13.10
64 Bálint Slezák 11.69   15.59    Hungary 16.52 16.15 16.03 11.69 14.58
65 Ladislav Buka 12.04   15.63    Slovakia 15.55 23.00 12.04 18.23 13.11
66 Maximilián Zsukov 11.54   16.88    Hungary 12.07 14.54 24.03 11.54 25.68
67 Bálint Zsolnai 8.75   17.10    Hungary 14.75 17.79 18.76 21.63 8.75
68 Márton Bendegúz Kós 13.08   17.22    Hungary 22.27 17.75 20.17 13.73 13.08
69 Richárd Havasi 12.70   18.59    Hungary 33.07 13.80 23.05 18.91 12.70
70 Etele Tóth 15.52   20.14    Hungary 18.71 25.45 19.19 22.51 15.52
71 Tamás Gergely 16.86   21.27    Hungary 25.99 16.86 28.43 18.88 18.94
72 Henrietta Matestyák 14.98   25.97    Hungary 27.44 26.89 14.98 39.86 23.57
73 Szilárd Borsi 19.92   26.77    Hungary 28.92 26.38 29.35 19.92 25.00
74 Péter Laschek 20.29   27.21    Hungary DNF 27.13 29.37 25.12 20.29
75 Miklós Mohos 27.27   DNF    Hungary DNF 45.26 DNF 42.11 27.27
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Drobný 3.38   4.30    Slovakia 4.20 4.20 4.49 DNF 3.38
2 Brúnó Bereczki 3.85   4.31    Hungary 3.85 4.81 3.99 4.38 4.57
3 Gergely Novotni 3.61   4.47    Hungary 3.71 5.08 4.61 7.52 3.61
4 Bence Barát 3.13   5.19    Hungary 3.13 7.57 4.47 6.41 4.68
5 Bence Kiácz 3.78   5.25    Hungary 6.52 7.52 4.82 3.78 4.41
6 Dániel Varga 3.45   5.27    Hungary 3.45 5.65 5.70 6.30 4.46
7 Dušan Zakelšek 4.64   5.52    Slovenia 4.64 5.91 4.78 5.87 7.31
8 Niko Ronkainen 3.96   5.64    Finland 5.15 5.64 3.96 7.59 6.14
9 Richárd Kapás 2.90   6.04    Hungary 2.90 7.14 6.11 6.28 5.73
10 Szabolcs Szántai 4.90   6.04    Hungary 4.90 5.92 5.62 7.00 6.59
11 Alexey Tsvetkov 5.08   6.05    Russia 6.20 9.80 5.08 6.29 5.65
12 Gellért Menyhárt 5.42   6.18    Hungary 6.04 5.65 6.84 10.73 5.42
13 Ákos Dél 5.24   6.26    Hungary 7.84 6.41 6.61 5.24 5.77
14 Kristóf Szekrényessy 4.87   6.48    Hungary 6.22 4.87 5.99 8.90 7.23
15 Tomáš Zatroch 5.79   6.48    Slovakia 7.11 7.14 6.14 5.79 6.18
16 János Bereczki 3.81   6.76    Romania 7.11 6.86 6.32 3.81 7.50
17 Marek Majerik 4.97   6.77    Slovakia 4.97 7.96 6.01 8.19 6.34
18 István Márián 5.43   6.88    Hungary 5.43 6.89 6.80 7.11 6.96
19 Dominik Vidaković 5.23   7.34    Croatia 5.23 6.32 12.03 7.26 8.44
20 Botond Benedek 5.17   7.42    Hungary 5.17 7.25 7.27 7.74 8.83
21 Kristóf Veres 5.73   7.47    Hungary 6.94 7.45 5.73 8.01 9.13
22 Marcel Ručigaj 6.69   7.61    Slovenia 6.69 9.94 8.17 7.45 7.22
23 Dániel Székely 6.68   7.67    Hungary 18.38 7.29 6.68 8.70 7.02
24 Márk Magyar 4.95   7.79    Hungary 4.95 7.86 6.81 8.69 8.81
25 Imre Horváth 6.38   7.86    Hungary 8.86 8.53 6.38 8.47 6.59
26 Ruben Ducza 5.68   7.89    Hungary 7.02 9.53 5.68 8.54 8.10
27 Botond Ákos Mecséri 7.30   8.41    Hungary 9.33 8.04 7.30 10.00 7.86
28 Mátyás Ondok 6.56   8.64    Hungary 10.89 7.20 6.56 9.61 9.12
29 Gergely Faragó 8.21   8.73    Hungary 8.28 8.36 9.83 9.54 8.21
30 András Gelencsér 4.81   9.64    Hungary 4.81 DNF 6.17 14.12 8.64
31 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 7.22   9.71    Hungary 7.22 12.05 7.22 11.92 9.99
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Drobný 2.96   4.29    Slovakia 2.96 3.44 4.33 5.10 9.61
2 Brúnó Bereczki 3.68   4.40    Hungary 4.31 6.11 3.68 4.48 4.40
3 Dušan Zakelšek 4.70   4.93    Slovenia 4.70 6.55 4.99 5.04 4.76
4 Gergely Novotni 4.48   5.04    Hungary 5.00 5.42 4.70 6.40 4.48
5 Niko Ronkainen 3.71   5.37    Finland 3.71 7.01 4.69 5.02 6.39
6 Dániel Varga 4.14   5.51    Hungary 4.14 6.93 4.88 5.09 6.57
7 Bence Kiácz 5.53   6.70    Hungary 6.35 9.88 7.25 6.51 5.53
8 Bence Barát 4.86   6.94    Hungary 4.86 7.27 5.53 8.02 14.55
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dániel Székely 3.08   3.52    Hungary 3.98 3.16 3.08 3.42 4.02
2 Niko Ronkainen 2.43   4.84    Finland 5.67 2.43 4.41 4.45 DNF
3 Gergely Novotni 4.93   5.10    Hungary 5.16 5.07 5.07 4.93 DNF
4 Bence Kiácz 4.41   5.11    Hungary 4.79 4.41 7.04 4.73 5.82
5 Szabolcs Szántai 4.19   5.15    Hungary 5.04 5.48 5.97 4.19 4.94
6 Jakub Drobný 4.43   6.29    Slovakia 5.32 4.43 DNF 6.51 7.03
7 Ákos Dél 4.57   6.29    Hungary 7.73 6.48 5.81 4.57 6.59
8 Zalán Besze 4.14   6.34    Hungary 5.33 7.25 4.14 14.88 6.45
9 Dominik Vidaković 5.74   6.37    Croatia 6.59 5.74 6.05 7.24 6.46
10 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 4.08   6.60    Hungary 8.56 4.08 8.32 5.98 5.50
11 Botond Benedek 5.43   6.76    Hungary 5.43 DNF 5.65 6.91 7.71
12 Gábor Slezák 3.49   7.10    Hungary 8.10 9.08 3.49 5.72 7.49
13 Marek Majerik 4.90   7.15    Slovakia 9.97 6.23 8.09 4.90 7.13
14 Alexey Tsvetkov 4.59   7.58    Russia 8.73 4.59 5.90 8.11 9.69
15 Péter Ákos Barta 6.19   7.59    Hungary 9.19 6.19 6.55 7.04 15.48
16 Mátyás Ondok 4.40   7.66    Hungary 8.03 4.40 8.15 6.79 9.67
17 Bence Barát 4.18   7.68    Hungary 8.31 7.12 8.56 7.61 4.18
18 András Pálffy 4.85   8.17    Hungary 9.90 6.49 4.85 13.31 8.13
19 Barna Őri 7.20   8.41    Hungary 10.42 7.20 10.09 7.61 7.54
20 Dániel Varga 6.11   8.44    Hungary 10.03 8.38 7.29 6.11 9.65
21 Gellért Menyhárt 6.05   8.49    Hungary 9.37 6.05 9.94 7.17 8.94
22 György Pintér 6.42   8.96    Hungary 13.58 6.42 8.30 8.71 9.87
23 Richárd Kapás 7.67   8.96    Hungary 9.20 7.67 13.42 8.18 9.51
24 Bálint Zsolnai 7.01   8.99    Hungary 10.93 7.01 9.63 9.44 7.89
25 Gergely Faragó 7.63   9.21    Hungary 8.27 7.63 10.23 9.14 11.93
26 Tomáš Zatroch 5.97   9.32    Slovakia 7.45 15.42 9.14 11.38 5.97
27 István Márián 7.48   9.38    Hungary 7.48 7.78 14.37 10.78 9.59
28 Ágoston Demény 8.76   9.85    Hungary 10.28 8.76 9.01 10.26 12.69
29 Balázs Kuthi 8.12   10.08    Hungary 11.76 8.51 9.98 18.68 8.12
30 Dávid Szücs 7.60   10.13    Hungary 14.28 8.29 7.81 7.60 DNF
31 Nándor Tar 9.40   10.47    Hungary 9.40 12.35 13.60 9.64 9.42
32 Ábris Galler 4.89   10.53    Hungary 13.06 14.22 4.89 9.24 9.30
33 László Éliás 6.21   10.66    Hungary 9.89 8.87 6.21 13.21 14.00
34 Péter Laschek 9.29   10.71    Hungary 9.92 9.55 9.29 12.67 12.99
35 Benedek Zimányi 9.03   11.26    Hungary 9.03 14.76 12.02 9.84 11.91
36 Vilmos Tibor Belkovics 9.11   11.69    Hungary 11.47 12.98 9.11 10.63 17.36
37 Botond Ákos Mecséri 7.99   11.88    Hungary 19.46 7.99 12.35 11.14 12.15
38 Noémi Miglinski 9.41   11.88    Hungary 12.66 9.41 12.04 10.95 14.15
39 Kristóf Veres 8.86   11.97    Hungary 13.88 25.97 11.42 10.60 8.86
40 Imre Horváth 10.55   12.11    Hungary DNF 11.26 10.55 11.17 13.91
41 Péter Keszthelyi 9.07   13.14    Hungary 15.97 17.74 9.07 11.99 11.47
42 Pál Szekrényessy 11.84   13.61    Hungary 15.43 11.84 13.39 13.06 14.37
43 Gábor Hegedűs 9.32   13.75    Hungary 14.26 15.45 9.32 11.53 15.61
44 Henrietta Matestyák 10.91   14.20    Hungary 19.87 14.51 14.05 10.91 14.03
45 Tamás Marsi 7.51   14.25    Hungary 15.31 7.51 15.09 15.73 12.34
46 Márk Magyar 10.45   14.63    Hungary 17.67 12.66 13.57 10.45 18.55
47 Alexander Olar 12.14   14.97    Hungary 13.28 12.14 16.10 22.61 15.53
48 Martin Nagy 13.95   15.14    Hungary 16.22 14.28 18.04 13.95 14.92
49 Levente Molnár 12.42   15.18    Hungary 17.23 18.02 15.09 12.42 13.22
50 Bence Sarok 12.55   15.71    Hungary 16.55 14.32 21.16 16.25 12.55
51 Bálint Slezák 15.62   18.03    Hungary 39.55 15.62 16.14 19.29 18.65
52 Márton Bendegúz Kós 15.46   19.93    Hungary 15.97 22.11 15.46 21.71 23.63
53 Ladislav Buka 17.78   21.56    Slovakia 20.11 17.78 21.74 23.52 22.82
54 Zsombor Szász 12.40   22.22    Hungary 17.35 12.40 33.08 16.22 DNF
55 Bence Durbák 14.36   22.78    Hungary 37.33 14.98 DNF 14.36 16.02
56 Niki Placskó 14.76   23.78    Hungary 14.76 30.24 17.86 34.04 23.25
57 Ádám Marsi 14.82   23.94    Hungary 34.73 29.80 26.05 14.82 15.97
58 Maximilián Zsukov 23.80   30.52    Hungary 52.39 28.83 35.62 27.11 23.80
59 Etele Tóth 27.48   31.06    Hungary 27.48 29.84 32.51 47.05 30.82
60 Miklós Mohos 27.27   38.96    Hungary 41.21 42.91 27.27 39.28 36.40
61 Richárd Havasi 14.51   DNF    Hungary 14.51 DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dániel Székely 3.08   3.56    Hungary 3.08 4.51 4.20 3.21 3.26
2 Niko Ronkainen 3.17   3.84    Finland 3.22 5.32 4.46 3.17 3.83
3 Bence Kiácz 3.44   4.81    Hungary 4.47 4.27 7.31 3.44 5.70
4 Ákos Dél 4.35   5.15    Hungary 5.46 5.19 6.65 4.81 4.35
5 Szabolcs Szántai 3.63   5.25    Hungary 5.60 5.67 5.27 3.63 4.88
6 Dominik Vidaković 3.66   5.30    Croatia 3.66 10.00 6.08 5.58 4.24
7 Botond Benedek 3.34   5.53    Hungary 3.34 9.05 6.22 5.25 5.12
8 Jakub Drobný 4.03   5.66    Slovakia 5.67 6.78 7.40 4.03 4.52
9 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 3.30   5.80    Hungary 3.30 6.47 6.28 6.08 5.05
10 Gergely Novotni 4.46   6.02    Hungary 4.46 4.88 7.23 7.21 5.98
11 Péter Ákos Barta 4.46   6.17    Hungary 4.46 8.73 6.55 4.85 7.11
12 Alexey Tsvetkov 3.53   6.31    Russia 3.53 7.45 8.11 6.40 5.09
13 Marek Majerik 4.54   6.94    Slovakia 4.54 7.03 8.54 6.44 7.35
14 Mátyás Ondok 4.42   7.01    Hungary 11.58 4.42 6.52 6.58 7.94
15 Barna Őri 4.87   7.05    Hungary 7.45 10.72 6.08 4.87 7.63
16 Zalán Besze 5.32   7.15    Hungary 5.32 6.36 10.47 6.64 8.45
17 Bence Barát 6.08   7.61    Hungary 10.23 6.47 8.96 7.41 6.08
18 András Pálffy 6.12   7.83    Hungary 7.97 9.40 7.77 6.12 7.74
19 Gábor Slezák 6.13   7.86    Hungary 6.13 9.01 8.19 8.81 6.58
20 Gergely Faragó 7.04   8.29    Hungary 10.98 8.92 7.04 7.85 8.10
21 Gellért Menyhárt 6.57   8.38    Hungary 11.28 10.27 6.57 7.05 7.82
22 Bálint Zsolnai 7.25   8.43    Hungary 8.59 8.96 7.74 7.25 11.00
23 Richárd Kapás 8.49   9.47    Hungary 10.32 9.44 8.49 8.64 23.16
24 Dániel Varga 6.77   10.09    Hungary 12.06 11.72 9.91 6.77 8.64
25 Dávid Szücs 7.10   10.09    Hungary 10.57 13.53 9.75 7.10 9.95
26 György Pintér 7.57   10.19    Hungary 8.81 11.30 13.56 7.57 10.47
27 Tomáš Zatroch 6.44   10.37    Slovakia 10.29 6.44 13.40 13.58 7.42
28 Ágoston Demény 7.48   11.71    Hungary 12.40 11.70 7.48 11.02 12.43
29 István Márián 8.48   11.75    Hungary 8.48 13.96 12.62 DNF 8.68
30 Nándor Tar 8.45   13.59    Hungary 15.01 14.29 11.48 15.33 8.45
31 Ábris Galler 10.78   15.12    Hungary 17.91 16.33 23.88 10.78 11.12
32 Balázs Kuthi 13.74   16.26    Hungary 13.74 15.44 22.42 18.57 14.76
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dániel Székely 2.83   3.98    Hungary 4.20 2.83 4.05 4.35 3.70
2 Bence Kiácz 3.42   4.33    Hungary 5.59 4.17 4.56 3.42 4.27
3 Niko Ronkainen 2.40   4.62    Finland 6.61 3.74 2.40 3.50 7.37
4 Ákos Dél 2.82   4.62    Hungary 4.35 3.58 2.82 7.32 5.94
5 Dominik Vidaković 2.87   5.35    Croatia 5.22 7.34 2.87 4.63 6.20
6 Szabolcs Szántai 3.26   5.42    Hungary 5.73 5.05 3.26 5.67 5.54
7 Jakub Drobný 2.79   6.11    Slovakia 6.24 6.40 2.79 5.85 6.25
8 Botond Benedek 5.03   6.37    Hungary 5.49 8.38 5.03 6.11 7.50
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Drobný 9.16   NR 12.90   NR  Slovakia 9.16 11.75 19.46 13.44 13.50
2 Bence Kiácz 13.66   14.66    Hungary 18.39 13.66 14.60 14.84 14.54
3 Szabolcs Szántai 12.12   14.98    Hungary 15.56 16.32 14.35 12.12 15.02
4 Dániel Székely 12.37   15.86    Hungary 18.81 14.71 14.41 18.46 12.37
5 Bence Barát 14.31   16.89    Hungary 16.04 14.31 16.49 18.51 18.13
6 János Bereczki 16.30   17.15    Romania 19.68 16.30 16.50 18.10 16.84
7 Dušan Zakelšek 21.20   23.97    Slovenia 1:06.44 24.30 23.39 21.20 24.22
8 Tomáš Zatroch 19.16   24.22    Slovakia 24.15 22.64 27.74 25.86 19.16
9 Dániel Varga 22.21   25.20    Hungary 22.44 28.89 22.21 24.27 39.38
10 Ákos Dél 26.92   28.79    Hungary 28.08 27.78 30.50 34.68 26.92
11 Marek Majerik 19.85   29.22    Slovakia 35.76 19.85 26.98 30.36 30.31
12 Botond Benedek 25.47   32.68    Hungary 27.93 43.52 30.05 40.07 25.47
13 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 26.99   32.92    Hungary 26.99 35.73 42.83 27.06 35.96
14 Balázs Kuthi 23.38   35.17    Hungary 23.38 37.14 29.43 38.95 46.15
15 Márton Benedek Sass 24.07   37.42    Hungary 36.07 24.07 47.82 28.38 DNF
16 Richárd Kapás 31.30   38.34    Hungary 31.30 33.36 51.96 47.07 34.58
17 Gábor Slezák 32.75   39.91    Hungary 34.09 32.75 40.44 45.19 DNF
18 Gellért Menyhárt 34.09   40.16    Hungary 34.09 42.65 38.57 44.06 39.27
19 Marcel Ručigaj 27.49   40.76    Slovenia 1:07.92 28.00 1:06.75 27.52 27.49
20 Kristóf Veres 32.05   41.85    Hungary 1:38.75 38.37 52.96 34.23 32.05
21 Dávid Szücs 39.21   58.06    Hungary 55.71 39.21 1:04.12 1:23.46 54.36
22 László Éliás 39.24   DNF    Hungary 39.24 DNF DNF 1:36.79 39.82
23 György Pintér 40.20      Hungary 47.87 40.20
24 Ágoston Demény 41.09      Hungary 41.09 49.20
25 Gábor Róka 42.19      Hungary 1:00.21 42.19
26 Botond Ákos Mecséri 43.90      Hungary 59.29 43.90
27 Ladislav Buka 47.80      Slovakia 51.72 47.80
28 Bálint Zsolnai 52.47      Hungary 52.47 1:12.71
29 Šimon Borovský 59.84      Slovakia 59.84 1:07.63
30 Dalma Csernai 1:08.55      Hungary 1:14.51 1:08.55
31 Etele Tóth 1:13.84      Hungary 1:13.84 DNF
32 Szilárd Borsi 1:16.95      Hungary 1:20.47 1:16.95
33 Noémi Miglinski 1:37.64      Hungary DNF 1:37.64
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Drobný 10.69   15.49    Slovakia DNF 14.57 10.69 17.37 14.54
2 Szabolcs Szántai 12.24   15.79    Hungary 15.90 14.17 12.24 17.29 18.52
3 Bence Kiácz 14.86   16.64    Hungary 17.48 14.86 15.22 17.22 23.08
4 Dániel Székely 15.24   17.36    Hungary 15.24 16.48 17.79 17.80 18.73
5 János Bereczki 16.64   20.71    Romania 21.06 26.88 19.19 16.64 21.88
6 Bence Barát 18.07   22.36    Hungary 23.94 26.18 21.50 18.07 21.63
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 7:03.96   DNF    Hungary 7:03.96 DNF DNF
2 István Kocza 7:22.19   DNF    Hungary DNF 7:22.19 9:42.10
3 Jakub Drobný 8:51.62   NR DNF    Slovakia 8:51.62 DNF DNF
4 Szabolcs Szántai DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNS DNS
4 Ákos Dél DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNS DNS
4 Marcel Ručigaj DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNF DNF
4 Dušan Zakelšek DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNS DNS
4 Balázs Polyák DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNS
4 András Gelencsér DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 István Kocza 16:12.00   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF 16:12.00
2 Marcel Ručigaj DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNS DNS
2 Matej Bolta DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNS DNS
2 András Gelencsér DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNS
2 Jakub Drobný DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 István Kocza 15/16 59:39      Hungary 15/16 59:39
2 Marcel Ručigaj 13/18 58:24      Slovenia 13/18 58:24
3 András Gelencsér 10/14 56:50      Hungary 10/14 56:50
4 Matej Bolta 3/3 24:41      Slovenia 3/3 24:41
5 Dušan Zakelšek 5/7 38:11      Slovenia 5/7 38:11
6 Dániel Varga 2/3 20:35      Hungary 2/3 20:35
7 Bence Barát 2/4 21:39      Hungary 2/4 21:39
8 Ákos Dél DNF      Hungary DNF
8 Balázs Polyák DNF      Hungary DNF
8 Dominik Vidaković DNF      Croatia DNF
8 Jakub Drobný DNF      Slovakia DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 28.15   30.93    Poland 28.15 35.48 29.03 34.47 29.29
2 Jakub Drobný 33.81   35.89    Slovakia 53.25 36.07 35.55 36.06 33.81
3 Szabolcs Szántai 34.76   45.16    Hungary 52.41 47.53 45.39 42.56 34.76
4 Kristóf Veres 1:13.07   1:21.86    Hungary 1:23.98 1:28.35 1:13.07 1:25.55 1:16.06
5 Bence Barát 1:21.86   1:36.28    Hungary 1:28.94 1:51.90 1:28.01 1:21.86 1:56.92
6 Dániel Varga 1:14.94   1:47.02    Hungary 1:14.94 2:02.50 1:59.87 1:47.27 1:33.91
7 Ákos Dél 2:14.84      Hungary DNF 2:14.84
8 György Pintér 2:30.17      Hungary 3:30.46 2:30.17
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 L2 B2 R B2 L' D2 L' U2 L U' F' U2 L B D' B F2 D2 B
A #2 F2 R2 D2 F2 D' B2 D' F2 U' R2 U L U' L' R2 B F R' U' B'
A #3 L2 B2 L2 U2 F2 D' F2 U' L2 F' R' D2 L' B' R' D B U' F D'
A #4 F R2 L2 D R2 F2 B' U R B2 L U' F2 L2 U2 F2 R2 U B2
A #5 L' U2 R U2 F' B' U' L' B L' F2 L' D2 B2 D2 L' F2 R D2 L2
A Ex#1 F2 R' F' R B U2 R' B' D B L' D2 F2 R2 B2 L' U2 R' D2
A Ex#2 F2 D2 U2 B' D2 B' F' R2 B L2 D' U2 B2 R B2 F R F2 R D2
B #1 D2 R2 D2 F2 D2 F L2 R2 F' R2 B' L' U' R' B F D' R U2 R' F'
B #2 U2 L2 B L2 B D2 U2 F D L F U L' F R' D2 B R U'
B #3 U B2 D' B2 L2 F2 R' F2 R' D2 F2 R' F2 U' R F R'
B #4 R2 B2 R2 D2 U2 B D2 R2 B D2 U' R' D L2 U L' F' R2 F L2
B #5 D R2 U F2 L2 U' F2 D U2 B D F' D2 L2 B2 R U B D R2
B Ex#1 D2 B2 U2 R2 D2 L B2 U2 B2 D2 R' B F R2 U' F' D2 L D2 B'
B Ex#2 F' U' R' U2 D' B2 U2 R2 L' B R' U2 R' D2 B2 R' U2 R2 U2
C #1 L2 U' B2 L2 D2 B2 D' U2 L R' F' R2 U' R D' L2 U2 F R'
C #2 U2 B2 D2 R U2 L F2 L2 B' L' B2 F2 U B L' F2 D2 F2
C #3 U2 F' L2 D2 F' L2 B2 U L2 B' D' B' F' D' R2 U' L U2
C #4 F R2 U2 F2 U2 B2 U2 F U2 R2 D F D R' B L2 D2 U F2
C #5 R B2 D2 L U2 L' B2 F2 D' U2 B2 D' U L F' U R B D
C Ex#1 F2 R2 D2 L2 U' R2 U' B2 U L2 U' R B' U B2 D L2 F' L F' R
C Ex#2 D2 U' B2 F2 R2 U' F2 U2 R2 B L' F' D' L2 R F2 L' D' B2 U2
D #1 U2 R2 F2 R2 U2 L2 B' R2 D2 R2 D' L F U2 R' D2 B R D' F2
D #2 F2 R B2 R' U2 L2 F2 D2 B2 R F2 D B D2 B U2 F' D2 B2 U'
D #3 R' D F' L2 U2 F U2 D F2 L U' R' L' F2 R' D2 R D2 R2 F2
D #4 U' F D' F R2 U' R' B2 D2 L' U D2 F2 R F2 U2 R2 F2 B2 R'
D #5 F2 U L2 U' B2 R2 D' B2 U2 B2 D' R F U2 B2 R2 B' U' R' B' L'
D Ex#1 U' B2 D L2 B2 U F2 U' B2 R2 U' L' R' U' B2 U2 B' D2 F' L'
D Ex#2 L2 B L2 D2 B2 L2 D2 F2 L2 R' B L R' U B2 F' D U2 R' U'
E #1 D R2 F2 D' R2 D' U2 L2 U' B D R' B2 F D R2 B D U
E #2 U2 R' D2 L F2 R2 B2 F2 L' B2 F R2 D B2 U L D2 B' D U
E #3 D' B U2 R B D F' U F' B2 U F2 L2 F2 U D' B2 D2 R2
E #4 R B U L' U2 R B' U2 L' B2 D F R2 B' U2 L2 F' U2 L2
E #5 D' R' L' B2 U B2 R F D' B R2 L2 U2 R2 U B2 U D2
E Ex#1 D2 R' F2 L F2 D2 F2 L' B2 L B D2 F R' F' L D' B L
E Ex#2 D2 L2 U2 L2 R2 B2 R2 U' R U' R' D2 R' B2 F' U' B U F'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 F' R2 U2 R2 D' R F R2 B2 L2 D F2 L2 U2 D' L2 D'
A #2 B' U2 R2 L' U' F B L D2 L U2 R2 L2 D F2 R2 U' R2 L2 D2
A #3 D B L B2 D' F L' F B2 R' F2 U' B2 R2 D L2 U' D2 L2
A #4 L2 U' F2 U2 L2 U' R2 D R2 D2 U' L' D' B2 F L' R' B D2 B L2
A #5 U' F2 R2 D2 B2 D F2 L2 D2 R2 U2 B L D' F U2 L' F' L2 B2 U2
A Ex#1 B R2 B' U2 B F D2 F' R2 F2 L F' U2 R U' R' F D2 U B'
A Ex#2 L2 R2 D' B2 D' L2 F2 U L2 U2 F2 L' B' D L' F2 D2 F L' U' F
B #1 U2 R2 U2 F' R2 B F L2 B R2 U B2 F' R2 B' L D' U2 B' F'
B #2 D R' F U' L' F' L F B' R' F2 U' R2 U' B2 U' L2 D' B2 D'
B #3 R2 B2 L2 U2 B2 U' R2 B2 L U F L' D L' R B' L R F
B #4 D2 R' B2 D2 U2 R' F U R2 U B2 D2 R' U B2 F L2
B #5 R' U' L2 U2 B D' R2 F2 U B2 U2 F U2 R2 L2 F L2 U2 D2 B
B Ex#1 U2 L2 F R' F U B L F2 L' F' R2 F' L2 F U2 L2 F2 L2 F2
B Ex#2 D2 U2 R' B2 F2 D2 R' F2 L' D2 B' D' F' L R' D2 U' B2 U2 F'
C #1 B2 U' L2 F R F' D2 L' B D B2 U2 L' B2 U2 B2 L B2 L'
C #2 F2 D2 F U F D2 R' B2 U' L U2 F R2 U2 F R2 B2 R2 B
C #3 L2 R2 U2 B' U2 R2 F' R2 B R U L' F R B R' U' L2 D B'
C #4 B2 L2 B F2 L2 F2 R2 U2 R2 F2 U B2 D2 L' D B2 L F' U' R2
C #5 R2 B L2 F L2 B L2 F' L2 B U' L2 R' U L' R2 F U' L2
C Ex#1 L U2 R' B2 L' B2 U2 R F R2 B2 U B2 F L' R B2 L' U2
C Ex#2 D R2 B2 U B2 F2 D U2 B2 F D B' L' R B' R U R F
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R L' F D' R' L B' D' R2 F U2 B U2 F U2 B2 R2 F L2
A #2 L2 B2 U B2 L2 U2 R2 B L' B' F' R2 D' F2 U2 R U2 F2
A #3 D B2 U B2 U2 B2 U B2 U' R F U R' D2 B2 D2 F' L' R D'
A #4 D2 F' D' B' R2 F2 R F' L' B U' D' F2 U' F2 L2 U R2
A #5 F2 L2 D B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 U2 F2 D B' U L2 F' U2 F R D B F'
A Ex#1 U' L2 B2 D2 R2 D B2 D2 F2 U' F' L B U' R2 F2 U B2 R D2
A Ex#2 D2 F2 R' U2 F2 L' F2 L2 F' D F2 U2 B F2 R' D L' D R
B #1 B' R2 B U2 F L2 R2 D2 B2 R2 D' U' F R' F' U2 R B' D' U
B #2 D2 B2 U2 B' U L' U2 F L F2 L2 F R2 B' R2 B' L2 U2
B #3 L2 D' B L F R B L B U R' B2 R' U2 B2 R L B2 R D2
B #4 B2 F2 R2 U L2 F2 U L2 D F D' B' D' F2 L D2 R2 U F' R
B #5 F2 U2 F2 L2 U2 L2 F U2 L2 B' R F L' R2 B' F2 U F L
B Ex#1 F2 R2 D' F2 D2 L2 R2 B2 D' R' F2 L U F' D F L B L' D2
B Ex#2 B2 R2 U R2 F2 L2 B2 D' B' R' U F' D2 L D B' L R2 D
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 F' R U' B' D F2 L2 U L U B2 R2 B2 U' F2 R2 D' B2 D
A #2 U2 D' R' F L2 D F R B2 D F2 D2 L B2 L F2 R B2 L2
A #3 D2 B' L F R' F D L U' L' B2 R2 U2 R2 D L2 D' L2 D
A #4 F2 D2 L' D L2 F D R2 F2 R' D' R2 F2 B L2 B' U2 L2 U2 F U2
A #5 R2 F2 R2 D' L2 D L2 U B2 U L2 B R2 D L' D2 R' D' B D
A Ex#1 R2 U' L F2 R F L B L D B' U2 F L2 F R2 U2 D2 B' L2
A Ex#2 L B2 L' B2 D2 R' D2 R' B2 F2 R2 D' L' R B' D2 B' D2 B'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R F' U2 R2 F2 U' R U' R F
A #2 R U2 R2 F U' F' U' R U2 F' R2
A #3 R' F' R2 F U2 F' R U2 R' U' R
A #4 R U F' U2 F R U2 F U' R U2
A #5 R F' U' R' U' R2 U' R2 F R' U2
A Ex#1 R' F2 R2 U2 R' U2 R' U F U2 F
A Ex#2 U R' U2 F' U F U' F U' R2 U2
B #1 R' U2 F' U' F R2 F U2 R2 U' R'
B #2 R' F R2 U2 F U2 F U' R U' R
B #3 R F' U' R2 F' U F R' U2 R U'
B #4 U R U2 F' U R U2 R' U' R' U'
B #5 R U' R' U F U' R F' R U2 R'
B Ex#1 F U2 R2 U' F' U2 R2 F U2 R U'
B Ex#2 R F' U' F' U2 R2 F U2 F R U'
C #1 U R' U' R U' R' F U' F U' R2
C #2 R F' R' U' R' F U' F2 U F R
C #3 F R2 U2 F' U' F' R' U2 R' F U'
C #4 U2 R' U2 R U' F U R U2 R U2
C #5 R' F R2 U' R U R' F U' R2 U2
C Ex#1 R' U R U' R U' R' U2 R' U' R2
C Ex#2 R' F' R F2 R2 U2 R' U' R F' R2
D #1 U2 R' U2 R F' U' R' U' R2 F U'
D #2 F U2 R U' R U2 R' U R' U2 F2
D #3 U2 R U' R2 F U2 R U' R F' R'
D #4 U' F' U' F R2 U' R' U R' U' F'
D #5 R F' U2 F' R2 U2 R U2 R' U' F
D Ex#1 U R' F U2 R F' R U R' U2 R
D Ex#2 R U' F U F R2 U2 R' U' R' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U2 F R2 F U2 R U R' U'
A #2 R' U2 R U' R2 U2 R' U' R' U' F2
A #3 U' R2 F2 R2 U' R' U2 R' U' R U'
A #4 U' R' U' F U' R2 U2 R2 F U' F'
A #5 R' U2 R' F R2 U' F' U2 R U' R2
A Ex#1 R' F' R U2 R' U F' U2 R2 F' R'
A Ex#2 R U2 R2 U' R2 F' U2 F' R' U R'
B #1 R' U' F U2 F2 R U' R F U2 F
B #2 R' U2 F' U' R2 U R' F' U R2 U'
B #3 R' U2 F R2 U2 R' U2 R' U F2 U'
B #4 R F2 R U2 R F' R2 U' F R U'
B #5 R' F R2 F' R' U2 F U' R2 F' U'
B Ex#1 F' R U' R' U' F' R2 U2 R' U2 R
B Ex#2 R' U2 F2 R2 U' R' U' R2 F' R U
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U' R' F R2 U' R2 U' R U'
A #2 U F' U' R2 U2 R2 U' R2 F R U'
A #3 U' R U' R2 F R' F R' U' R2 U2
A #4 U' F2 U2 R2 U2 R' U' R' U' F R2
A #5 F U' R2 U' R2 F' U' F U2 R U
A Ex#1 R U' R2 U' R2 F U' F U2 R' U2
A Ex#2 U' R' F U' F R U R' U' F R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U2 F' R2 B U2 F R2 U2 L F L2 D U' L U R' B R F2 Rw2 U2 F' R' Uw2 B L F' Uw2 L' F Uw' R L Uw' F' L' Fw' Rw U' R' B Uw Rw2
A #2 L D2 F2 R' L' U2 R' F2 L' U F' U B2 R2 F R' D F L D Rw2 Uw2 R2 U' Fw2 B2 L D' L' Uw2 Rw2 D' B2 Fw D' R' L' D Uw' L U' Rw R2 U' Fw'
A #3 D2 L' U2 R2 D2 F2 R2 B2 L U2 L F' U' R F D' L2 D' U R Rw2 U B2 Uw2 L2 U' Fw2 D Fw2 R2 Fw2 L' D' B' Uw2 Rw' B' U' Uw F2 B L' Uw2 Rw
A #4 R' B2 F2 D2 L B2 R B' R U' L' U' F D U F' U' Fw2 Rw2 B Uw2 L2 F2 U' F U' F Rw2 B' Rw F2 L R2 F' U Rw2 Uw Rw2 Fw' L' Uw2 F'
A #5 R' B2 D2 L F2 D2 R U2 L' B' D' R U2 F2 L' D' F2 R F' L' Uw2 L F2 L2 F Rw2 Fw2 F' R F' L2 D' R Fw2 Uw2 L2 Uw' L Fw Uw2 D2 R' U' Rw
A Ex#1 D L R B' D' U2 L B U' L' F' L2 R2 D L2 D R2 B2 U' B2 Fw2 Rw2 U L' Fw2 D2 Fw2 F2 D B2 R Fw' L' B2 Rw2 Fw B' U2 Uw L' Fw' Rw2 R' Uw' L2
A Ex#2 D' B2 U2 R2 U2 L2 D' B2 D2 R' B' F' U2 L F' L2 D' R2 D2 B2 Uw2 F' U' Fw2 Uw2 D Fw2 L2 U' F2 U R2 Rw U R2 D2 R' Fw' D2 Rw2 R2 L Fw' D2
B #1 D2 L U2 L' B2 R D2 F2 U2 F U' F R' D' F R B' L2 F2 U Uw2 B L' R U2 Rw2 Uw2 L F Rw2 D2 B L Uw B2 Rw2 U' F Uw' L2 U2 Rw' Uw' U B'
B #2 L2 U' B2 L2 D2 L2 D2 B U' R2 F' U L2 B2 L' U2 R2 U Rw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 U' B' L2 B' R2 Uw2 F' Rw F Rw U R' D2 L2 Uw R' Fw F Rw U B2
B #3 R F' D' B U2 L2 R2 F' U' R' F L2 F' D2 B2 R2 D2 F B Uw2 Fw2 D' F D2 Rw2 Fw2 D' F2 B D' U2 R' D2 Rw D R' Fw U' R B Uw' Fw' B2 L
B #4 F' L2 B R2 L2 B U2 F D2 F2 U2 L' F B' R B2 U' B D U2 F' Uw2 Fw2 B L2 U Fw2 D2 Rw2 F' L2 Fw2 R2 Rw U Fw2 B U L' Uw' Fw' B R Fw' Uw2 Fw'
B #5 F2 U F2 U2 L2 D' F2 D2 L2 D2 R2 B' D R F' R2 B L' B R2 Fw2 D2 R' D' Rw2 D2 L2 Fw2 B2 R' U' Fw2 Rw2 Fw' D2 Fw' L' F R' Uw Rw D F2 Uw' Rw
B Ex#1 D2 R' B' D2 F2 D' B' U F R' B L2 R2 B2 U2 B' U2 B2 R2 Uw2 B D' Fw2 D R2 Uw2 U' F' B U D Rw' R U' R D' Fw Uw Rw D' Fw' Uw2 L' Uw'
B Ex#2 L2 F' R F' D R' L2 D U2 R F2 L2 D R2 D' F2 U2 F2 L2 F2 U Uw2 F Uw2 D2 Rw2 D' B2 L2 D Fw2 D B2 F' Rw' Fw2 L2 R F Uw' Fw Uw' Fw' D F2 Uw L
C #1 B2 F2 D2 L2 F2 R2 U2 L2 U B2 D' B L' B' R' L2 B U2 L F' Uw2 Rw2 D' R2 B Rw2 U2 F' Rw2 Fw2 D B Rw D2 Rw' U2 B' Uw' Rw' Uw' B' Uw L2 Fw' U
C #2 U' D' B U R2 F' L2 R' D2 L U' B2 U' B2 U L2 R2 U L2 B2 Rw2 U' F2 Rw2 L' Uw2 L U L2 B2 D' F L' Uw2 Fw' F U Rw' B' Uw' Fw Rw2 Fw F
C #3 F2 R' B2 D2 R2 F L' B2 U' F2 U2 F B' D R D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 R B2 D' B2 D2 R2 Uw2 Fw U L Fw F2 Rw' B2 Uw' F2 D L Uw'
C #4 D F2 L2 D' U2 L2 B2 D B2 U2 L F D' R L' U R B D' F Uw2 Fw2 U2 B Uw2 Rw2 U Rw2 U2 B D2 U' Rw Uw2 R F' Rw F U2 Fw' D2 Rw Fw Uw' R' B2
C #5 D F2 U D' B2 U2 D' B' L F' L' F2 U2 D' R' B R Uw2 Rw2 B2 L' Uw2 Rw2 D2 U R L2 U' B2 Fw R' B R U Fw2 Uw D2 Fw' L Uw L' Fw'
C Ex#1 D' U2 F U2 F2 L' B' R F' R D2 R2 F2 D F2 L2 U R2 B2 D2 Rw2 F L' Uw2 U2 L' F2 D2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 Uw B U' R F2 Uw' Rw Uw R U' Fw' D' R2
C Ex#2 R2 D B2 D' F2 U' F2 U2 F2 B' U' D2 R2 B U' F' L' R B' Uw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 D2 R' F' Uw2 R L Fw2 R D2 Uw' B2 D2 F' Uw Rw' Fw2 R U F Uw2 Fw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 L' F2 R D2 L2 D2 L B F2 U' L2 U R' U2 R L D' L Fw2 Rw2 L Uw2 D2 L2 Uw2 F R' B2 Rw2 F' Uw B' L' F Uw' D' Rw D' Fw' Rw D' Fw U
A #2 B2 L' B2 L' F' U L2 D' L2 D' F' L2 U2 D2 B2 D2 L2 B L2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 R Fw2 B R' F' Uw2 R2 Uw2 R F Uw' D B Rw2 Uw2 U R' Fw Uw' D Rw'
A #3 R F2 L B2 L' B2 L' F2 R B D' L2 B' D' U' B' F2 R F2 U Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 D2 Rw2 L Fw2 L F2 U' R Fw D2 U' F2 R' L2 Uw' Fw' F2 Rw2 Fw' U D'
A #4 B' R' B2 U B' L2 F2 L' F' L U2 L2 U2 B' U2 F' L2 D2 R2 B' Fw2 U2 D' R' Uw2 U2 Rw2 D R L2 B2 Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw' B' D' F Uw' Fw' F2 B2 Rw Uw2 U
A #5 D' B2 U B2 F2 D R2 U' R2 U' F' L' F R2 D' U2 R2 B' Rw2 U2 F' U' Fw2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 B' F Rw B' D B Rw Uw B Rw Uw' R' F2 U' Fw
A Ex#1 B L2 R F2 U2 L' B R' B2 D R2 F2 L2 U2 F2 U2 Fw2 U' L Fw2 L' Fw2 D L R' D' Rw2 Fw2 L Fw R2 B2 R2 D' U2 Rw F' Uw2 Rw' Fw' L U2
A Ex#2 D F2 U B2 U' L2 B2 D' L' R2 F2 U F2 L D' R U2 F R' Fw2 U R Fw2 L2 D L' Uw2 D' R B2 L2 U2 Fw B L2 Rw Uw2 Rw' L2 U2 Fw2 B2
B #1 B' R2 F' D2 F U2 R2 B L2 B' L' B U B U F D2 R2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 B2 R' Uw2 R' B Uw2 B' R B' Uw' D2 R2 Fw2 Uw Rw U Fw' D' Rw Fw F
B #2 U2 B' L2 F2 U2 F2 D2 L2 B2 R2 F2 L' U' B2 R' L2 F R2 U' L2 B' Uw2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 F R2 L2 U F Uw2 B' Uw2 R' B' Rw B' D Rw Uw Rw' B U' R' Uw' R' F'
B #3 R2 F L2 F2 B' R2 B2 U2 L2 D2 B R' F' B R2 L' D R' B R2 Fw2 R' B' Uw2 B' Rw2 F L F' R B L2 Uw Fw2 U' R2 U' D2 Rw' Uw B2 D' Rw Fw' Uw2
B #4 U2 B L2 B L2 U2 R2 B2 R2 D F' L2 D L' F R' B L U F2 Rw2 F' R2 Fw2 Rw2 B' L' D2 Rw2 R' D2 L' Uw' B' L2 Uw2 L F' Fw' Rw L' U2 R' Uw D2
B #5 F2 R' F D2 B2 L' U' F L D' B F' D2 B' L2 F R2 D2 Rw2 F L D2 B' F' U2 Fw2 Rw2 L Uw2 B Uw F2 R2 Uw2 Rw' Uw L2 D2 Rw' L2 U2 Fw
B Ex#1 R' U2 L U2 L2 D2 B2 L D' L2 F2 D2 F' D B' U2 R F2 D Uw2 Rw2 B2 L U2 B2 D L2 Uw2 L Fw2 D Fw' L2 D' L Fw B' U2 Uw' Rw' R Uw' Rw U'
B Ex#2 U R2 L2 U' L' F2 U' B' L F2 D' F2 U2 L2 U B2 U' L2 B2 L2 Rw2 U Rw2 F B D Rw2 Fw2 D L2 B' Uw2 Rw F D' L' F' U2 Fw' Uw Rw' D' R' Fw2 L2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 D2 R' B2 L2 B2 U2 R F' R' U2 F' U D2 L' F' R2 B2 Fw2 R F Rw2 F R' L' F' Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 Uw' Fw2 F' U' L U Fw' Rw2 F' Uw Rw' Fw2 U
A #2 U2 F2 U R2 F2 U R2 F2 D R2 B2 R' F' U2 F' U' B U F' U2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 R B F U2 Rw2 F' Rw2 R' Uw' L' D2 L D B' Fw' Uw2 Fw Rw U2 Fw2 Uw'
A #3 F2 U' D2 R2 B2 U' F2 B2 U2 D' F' L F' R' D B D' L U B D' Fw2 R' B2 U Fw2 R D' Fw2 U' R' D' U Fw L D2 L' F2 Uw' R' L' B2 Rw Uw F
A #4 R' B' L' F L' B2 R2 F' R2 U' B2 D2 B2 D2 F2 R2 D F2 Rw2 F Uw2 U Rw2 D' F' D' R2 Fw2 B' U L' D Rw U2 D Rw' R' Fw Uw' B' Rw' R
A #5 B2 U2 B2 R2 B2 U2 B2 D' U2 F2 L' D' L2 F B' R' B' L U' F Rw2 D' L2 B Uw2 F U2 B2 Rw2 B2 R2 D Rw' D2 L D2 Fw R D2 B2 Uw' Rw' Fw2 Uw2
A Ex#1 R2 D R2 D2 B2 U' R2 D' L2 F2 B2 R D F' D2 R D2 F2 L F Fw2 L' Uw2 U2 B' F' R' B' L R Uw2 Rw2 Uw U' R L' F2 D Fw Rw U Rw Uw' D U2
A Ex#2 F' U F L' B' R' L U B L' U R2 U L2 U B2 L2 U' Uw2 B' R' F' L' Uw2 F R D2 Rw2 B2 R Uw L R2 B Uw2 R' F2 Rw Fw' Uw2 L' B2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D R Lw2 Rw Uw2 Dw U' L U' Dw Rw2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 L Uw2 Rw B' Lw Dw F2 Uw R2 Bw2 F2 Uw' B Uw' B2 Lw' Rw2 D' L U B' Bw L2 Dw2 Fw R' Uw2 F2 R Fw2 Rw2 D2 R' Bw' B L' U2 R2 Bw' B D' Bw2 R2 F D
A #2 Lw Fw2 B2 Rw2 Dw' U' R' Fw Uw' Dw2 U2 Lw2 Uw Dw U Lw F2 Rw Bw2 F Lw2 B Uw Bw2 F2 Uw2 F D B Bw2 F' U2 Bw2 Lw B2 Bw D Dw F Uw2 F2 L' Bw2 D Lw' Fw Dw2 R' Bw' Dw2 Rw2 B U Fw Dw Uw2 Lw Bw' Rw' Uw2
A #3 D U Bw' Dw U' D2 Uw' B2 Uw' R2 B2 Lw Fw' Bw' B Lw2 Dw' Uw D' R2 D2 Fw F Rw Fw2 D2 Bw B' Rw U2 R' F2 R Bw2 Lw U2 Fw2 U L Bw F2 U2 D2 Uw L' Dw R Lw L' Rw' U' Fw' F2 Lw2 D L Lw' Bw' Fw D2
A #4 F Uw2 Bw Lw' Uw' R U2 Uw L Fw2 Dw' B' Lw' U' Bw' D2 U' Bw2 Rw' U2 Rw2 R2 B2 Bw2 F2 Uw B' Rw Lw' B Lw' Fw2 D Uw2 Bw' Lw2 Rw2 L' U' B Bw Fw U' Bw D2 Fw2 Rw' R B Bw F' Dw' Uw' L R2 D2 Rw' B' F2 Dw
A #5 R2 F2 Fw' D L2 U Uw' F Rw Dw2 Uw Fw2 U' F2 U2 R F2 U' L2 Uw Dw2 F Rw Uw' B Fw R2 Uw U' D2 Rw' Bw Fw L Lw2 Bw2 F' D' U Bw' R2 U' F2 R Lw Fw' U2 L F2 Rw2 U2 Dw2 D2 R Bw' Rw2 F' Uw L2 Uw
A Ex#1 L' Dw U Lw2 Rw' R2 Bw2 Uw' R2 Dw R2 Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 Bw' Fw2 F2 L' U2 Bw2 R2 U D2 Lw2 Rw2 B' F' Rw2 F2 U B' U' F B U' R' B2 U' R2 D F' B2 D Fw D Fw2 D2 Uw B' Fw U2 F2 Uw F2 Fw2 L Rw' Fw' F'
A Ex#2 R' Fw2 B Uw2 B2 U' Dw' Lw' L R D' Uw2 U Lw' Dw' U2 R2 Lw2 D Dw U2 Bw' Lw R2 U' F2 Uw2 Dw2 Rw2 Bw' Dw' B2 U Uw Lw B D Dw2 U2 Rw' L' Lw F' Bw B2 D L Rw2 R2 U Bw' Lw2 B' Fw Rw Lw2 Bw2 Fw' F2 Dw
B #1 Fw' L2 Bw2 Dw R2 F B2 Uw2 Lw B' L' F' Bw' Uw2 L Rw2 R' U Lw F Uw' Dw Fw D Dw B' Dw2 D2 Lw2 Uw L2 Rw B2 U' Dw Rw' U2 Fw' Dw F2 B2 U2 Dw2 Fw Bw' U2 B' U D' Bw' Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 U Fw U' Uw2 D2 L Fw'
B #2 Lw2 U2 Fw' Dw Lw Dw' B2 U2 Rw Fw' F Dw Rw' D F2 R' F' Uw' Dw R' L' Bw' F' Uw' Bw2 Fw R2 Dw L2 Rw' Fw B' F' U2 B' L' Dw2 Bw2 F2 U' Lw' Dw2 Lw U' L' Rw' R U2 F Dw' Uw2 Lw2 B2 U' Dw' L Dw2 R2 Bw' Dw2
B #3 D F2 D2 Uw' Dw' Lw' U L2 Rw Fw2 D2 F2 Dw L2 Dw' Uw Bw Rw Uw2 Rw Dw2 D Bw' R' Bw R Lw' Rw U2 Bw2 U2 Dw2 Uw' Rw R L' Lw U B' Fw2 Rw2 B2 Fw L2 B U' Dw' L2 Bw F Rw2 Fw B' Rw Fw L2 Rw2 Uw' Rw Fw2
B #4 Uw' D' Fw Lw' U D R' Dw Uw2 B2 Bw R Bw U F' Uw' R' Dw F D' Dw2 Bw Lw Uw F' Bw Dw2 R2 B' Rw Dw Rw Bw' Lw D' Rw U' Bw2 Uw2 Rw F2 B2 Bw2 Lw' Fw' B Dw2 D' Bw U' D' Lw2 U Fw' Rw' Fw' Dw' Rw2 Lw2 U'
B #5 Rw L2 D F U Lw D Rw' B Uw D' R' L2 Fw2 Lw D2 Bw2 Rw Uw' B Lw2 Uw2 Lw Uw' Dw Rw Uw' U2 D2 Lw2 Dw2 D2 F2 L' R Dw Uw2 L U Rw2 Fw F2 Dw U Lw' Uw Rw2 Fw2 U Lw Fw2 B L F2 U2 Dw2 Bw2 U' Bw L
B Ex#1 Rw2 Fw2 U' B' Uw2 D Dw2 R Lw' Dw' L2 Rw2 B2 Bw Lw U2 Bw2 F Rw Bw Dw' L2 D Fw2 Dw D2 U Fw' Rw D L' Bw' R' B2 Dw2 D B U' F2 Bw2 Fw Rw' F Lw' D2 U F2 U Uw' R2 D' Rw B U Fw Uw2 Dw' F' Dw B
B Ex#2 Bw F2 U2 D F Dw' Bw' F' B' Lw F2 Rw2 B Rw2 F Rw Lw L Dw' Lw2 D Fw' R Dw U' Rw Lw2 D Fw2 B2 U2 D' Rw L2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw' D' Rw' Fw R U' Rw D' Dw' R2 Lw Uw2 Fw' D' Dw U2 Rw' U' Dw L D2 Dw2 U2 R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' U' D2 Bw Fw Uw Dw Lw2 L Rw2 Bw' L' D2 B Dw' F2 D L2 Lw Dw Fw2 Uw Rw' Dw L' Bw' Dw D' Rw U' Dw R2 D B' L2 Dw2 Lw F' R2 Rw Dw2 U' Bw2 Uw R L' Fw' Rw F Bw R2 Bw' D2 Uw' R' Rw Uw Bw' Uw' R2
A #2 Bw2 Fw F' Rw U' L' B2 U Bw' U D2 Dw' Lw Uw F' Bw2 Rw2 Uw Rw B2 R2 B' R' Dw Rw2 L' B Bw' Dw' Fw Dw Lw R2 Uw' D2 Dw F B L2 Uw F Uw2 B' Dw' B' Fw' Uw Fw2 F2 Bw' U B U B L2 Bw D' Uw' Dw2 U
A #3 Fw' U' R' Dw' F2 R' L' Uw2 L2 Dw Bw D Lw Rw L2 U2 Lw' Dw2 Rw Lw' B Lw D B Lw' R' Dw' U' F' D Lw2 Dw' Bw2 Fw2 F2 L Rw Dw2 F Dw B2 Uw L2 F2 Bw D2 F Bw2 D2 L' R Bw' Fw2 F' Dw Fw' F2 B2 Lw' Bw
A #4 R' Rw U Rw2 B' L2 F' Bw U' B' L R F U Lw' U2 Fw Rw' Lw Dw Rw2 F2 Uw' F2 U' D2 Bw D2 Bw2 Lw2 R B2 Lw' L' U' Rw2 D' L' Bw Uw' L' Bw2 B' Dw2 Bw2 Uw2 R' D' Uw Rw2 U2 D2 B Dw2 B2 Bw' Lw' Bw2 D' L'
A #5 Rw B' L' Rw' B D' B' Uw2 B' Uw Rw2 L' D2 R2 Rw Uw Bw' D B' Rw' Lw2 F2 Dw2 R B U' Rw Bw U' Lw Uw' F Lw U' Rw2 B2 Rw2 D Dw' Fw2 L2 R' F Bw2 L2 Uw2 Lw R2 Dw D' B' Bw Uw U' B2 Rw2 Fw U2 R D'
A Ex#1 U' Fw2 D' Bw Fw2 Dw Fw' Bw L Bw' Dw L2 Rw F Bw L Lw F Bw' L Lw2 F2 D' L2 B L Lw2 F2 Bw Lw' Uw B' D' Dw R2 Uw Bw' L2 Dw Rw' F2 Uw2 Bw2 Rw U2 F2 L R2 Bw Rw' L2 Bw' U2 Lw Rw2 Uw L Dw' Uw' Fw
A Ex#2 Dw2 B' D2 F' D2 Lw2 U2 Lw' B2 Dw' L Fw2 R2 D Fw' Dw2 D R' L' Fw2 Dw U' F2 Dw R U Fw2 D2 Dw2 U2 Uw2 B Bw L' Fw2 R' Dw2 L2 Dw2 Bw' D2 Dw Lw' Rw' F Uw Fw2 U2 R Fw Dw' R2 Dw B Bw Dw' R B L Fw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw U' B U' B' Uw 3Fw2 L' 3Rw F2 3Fw' 3Rw2 D 3Uw U' L2 D 3Rw' Lw' Uw2 Dw B' R' Dw2 Uw R' 3Rw2 Bw Rw2 3Fw Fw' D R 3Rw2 B2 L2 3Uw2 B2 Dw2 Rw 3Fw 3Rw R2 Fw Dw' U L2 Uw2 F' Rw 3Rw D Fw L' Rw' 3Uw Rw2 Dw' B' 3Uw2 Uw2 Dw' Lw2 Bw2 F' D2 Dw 3Rw' F' L2 U2 3Uw' B 3Fw2 3Uw' U' F'
A #2 D2 B2 3Fw2 L' F2 3Fw2 3Rw' U2 B F Bw R2 D Dw Uw' Bw2 Uw Fw' 3Uw' Bw' 3Uw2 Lw2 F2 Uw2 L2 R' 3Rw Uw Fw2 Rw2 R2 Bw2 R' Bw2 D2 F2 Lw Dw Lw D2 L2 3Fw' L Dw' F2 3Rw Uw R2 U Fw Lw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw2 Lw Uw2 Bw' D2 F' Fw2 B' Dw Rw' D Bw2 U' L F2 D' B' 3Uw B' R' Fw2 D Rw' F2 3Fw2 Dw R2
A #3 D2 L2 Bw Fw' Rw F' Rw' Lw' 3Uw' Rw Uw' Bw' 3Rw Bw Rw Dw' D2 U F 3Uw Rw' L2 Lw2 3Uw' Rw2 F' 3Fw' U Lw F2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Fw2 F2 B 3Rw' Fw U2 Lw D Lw' Uw' Bw 3Rw2 Dw Fw Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw' U2 3Fw' Uw2 B' R' 3Rw2 D R' Rw2 Uw2 R Fw' 3Uw' Uw' Lw2 3Fw U' Uw Dw F Bw2 D Dw2 Fw2 F D' U' F' Rw Lw' Bw'
A Ex#1 3Rw' L2 Dw2 Rw' Uw Lw2 D2 Lw2 B' U2 Fw' R Uw2 Bw' 3Uw R F2 Uw' D Rw Lw2 3Rw' B F2 Rw' Bw' Lw' B2 3Uw B' Uw2 L' Rw 3Uw' B' L' Lw2 Dw' Bw L' Lw2 R2 F2 Rw' D2 Uw' Fw2 U' L Fw Bw' F' 3Fw Rw B2 U Uw 3Fw2 L2 3Rw' R' Bw2 F2 Rw Dw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw' Lw 3Rw' L2 U' R2 D Fw' 3Fw D' Lw F 3Uw
A Ex#2 Lw' Rw2 Dw Fw F' B' R' 3Fw' F' Lw2 D Bw Dw' L' D2 3Fw2 3Rw L2 Dw B' Rw' 3Rw U2 Uw' B' F2 Dw Uw Rw' Uw2 Rw2 L2 F Uw' D2 Dw' B2 3Fw' Fw2 F2 U 3Fw' L' Uw' Bw' F B' Dw Uw' U2 Rw2 Bw2 Dw L2 3Rw2 B 3Uw2 B 3Rw Bw2 Rw' Uw Fw' Dw' 3Fw2 3Rw R' U' 3Fw B 3Uw Lw2 B2 3Rw2 B2 Bw2 3Rw2 B F2 Bw
B #1 Rw' Dw2 Rw2 U' Rw' F' D 3Uw2 3Rw2 Dw' L2 Lw Uw 3Uw Lw Rw R' Fw' Lw 3Fw' B2 L2 Lw R2 3Rw' Rw' Dw' L 3Uw' D Fw' Bw' Uw Bw Dw' Fw' D R 3Uw 3Fw Rw Uw2 3Fw' R2 3Uw2 D 3Fw U' L2 D' L Rw' B Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 Rw' F' U' B2 Rw U' B2 L2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 F Lw2 Dw' Bw' 3Rw' L' U' F2 3Fw2 3Rw' Uw' R2 B
B #2 Uw F U' 3Rw U' Rw 3Uw2 Fw2 D' Uw2 R2 B' Dw B2 L Bw' D2 Bw 3Rw' 3Fw R Lw D2 Uw 3Uw R2 Rw' 3Uw' L2 Rw' 3Fw2 D L2 Bw U' R' 3Fw D U2 Lw 3Rw2 R' U D2 Uw2 B' R Uw 3Uw' 3Rw2 D2 Dw2 Bw2 D 3Uw' 3Rw 3Fw F' Rw' Uw B2 3Rw D Dw' L Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Dw' D' Rw L' B Bw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Uw L' Dw' Uw2
B #3 U Dw L2 R' Dw L' Bw2 U' F2 Rw2 Lw U2 B 3Rw' L F' B' Bw 3Fw2 Dw Fw F 3Uw2 Rw' Fw' 3Rw Fw' 3Fw' D' 3Rw B Lw L' 3Uw2 B2 U' Dw2 L B2 Uw' D F Fw' 3Uw' Bw2 U2 Lw2 3Fw2 F2 3Rw U D' 3Uw2 Fw 3Rw' L2 Bw2 B' F 3Fw' L Uw2 B' 3Uw2 F L2 Rw2 3Uw' L' R 3Fw Uw Lw2 Dw2 U Rw' Fw2 Lw 3Fw' R'
B Ex#1 3Uw Lw Fw2 Uw Fw U Uw B' 3Uw' 3Fw2 U Dw' Lw2 F 3Uw B Rw2 3Fw R' L B2 Dw' 3Fw L Fw' R B Lw B D L 3Fw' Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw D 3Fw B Lw' Uw' L2 Fw 3Rw2 Bw' F' Dw 3Fw' Bw U' Dw Fw' Lw D2 Dw' Bw' Uw' F U F' L' Rw2 F' U D' Rw Uw 3Fw Rw' 3Rw' B' Dw2 3Fw F L R' 3Rw2 Lw 3Fw2 Bw' R2
B Ex#2 D2 F' Rw 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw 3Uw' R' Bw' F' Uw' D' 3Fw2 3Uw2 F2 R' 3Uw' Rw2 L2 3Fw2 Lw B' Fw' Uw' F' Bw2 B Lw' F B2 Fw Lw D2 F2 3Uw 3Fw' Bw2 R' B Uw2 Lw2 3Uw B2 Rw2 B' Lw2 Bw' Dw2 R L2 Dw2 Lw L' D Dw' Lw' D Lw2 Dw F2 U 3Rw F 3Rw' L' 3Fw Dw D' Rw' 3Fw' Lw' L' U2 3Fw 3Uw2 Rw' D2 U' 3Uw Rw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R Uw' Bw' U 3Fw' U2 F2 3Uw' Lw Fw' F Uw' Fw2 Dw2 Uw' F2 L' 3Rw' Dw' Lw' 3Fw2 D2 F' R F 3Rw' L' Bw' 3Rw L2 U L' R' D2 3Uw Fw' Bw B' Lw2 Dw 3Uw2 L' U 3Rw B' F2 3Fw U2 3Fw2 Fw Dw Fw' 3Rw Rw' F Fw' Rw2 U' Rw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Rw' Lw' U' Fw F Dw2 U' Fw2 Bw' U2 F Dw2 R Bw' Lw' U' Rw U
A #2 F B2 L' D' Uw Fw' Dw2 F2 L2 F' R' Bw2 Rw Bw U Dw Fw F Dw' 3Rw2 F2 U Lw' Fw2 3Rw Dw' Uw' L2 R' Lw' Uw Rw2 Uw Fw Bw2 3Rw2 U2 Dw2 F2 Dw2 3Uw' R' U Rw' R Uw' B' Uw L B2 Uw' 3Rw' U Uw2 3Rw' Lw' Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 F L D2 Dw 3Rw R2 F D' R D U' Uw2 Bw2 R' B L2 U' D' 3Uw' Rw2 B
A #3 Uw F2 Fw Dw' Uw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw2 Fw2 Bw F' 3Fw' D' Fw2 3Fw2 B' F U' 3Fw2 L 3Rw Uw2 3Rw2 R' Bw2 Lw U D Bw' Uw' B' F2 D F2 3Fw2 Dw2 U2 Uw 3Rw Fw Uw 3Fw R2 F 3Rw2 Lw B2 3Rw' Lw' Bw2 3Uw2 B2 Lw 3Fw' B' R2 Uw' Bw Lw2 3Rw2 D' U2 3Fw D2 U2 3Fw Lw Dw Bw2 L' Lw2 3Rw2 Dw' Rw Bw2 Uw' D' Rw' Fw Uw2
A Ex#1 U2 R B' U Bw2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Rw2 R Fw2 Lw2 Dw' R2 U2 3Fw' B2 R2 Bw2 F2 Rw U' D Lw 3Fw2 Fw' U Fw' 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw B2 3Uw2 Fw Uw' 3Rw2 R 3Uw 3Fw' R U 3Rw2 B2 Lw' Uw' R' F2 L2 Rw Fw2 R' D' Bw 3Rw2 B' D Lw Fw2 3Uw2 Dw' Fw2 3Fw' Bw' B R' Dw 3Fw' Rw Lw2 F2 3Rw 3Uw F2 Lw' B Rw' D' 3Rw2 R2 Lw B'
A Ex#2 3Rw Bw' U' R' Uw Lw' 3Uw2 U' B 3Rw2 Bw Rw' B Uw2 3Uw2 R2 Bw' Lw' 3Fw' D2 Dw2 Uw Bw Rw2 Fw' 3Fw R' D Uw' 3Uw B2 3Uw2 Uw' D Fw Uw U2 Lw 3Uw L U' D2 3Rw2 F2 Fw R 3Fw' Rw 3Rw L2 R U' Rw Uw F2 Uw D2 Dw F B D' Fw2 D' F2 R2 Uw 3Rw2 Lw' B' Lw Fw' F D' B Fw 3Uw Lw Fw' B2 Dw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 Dw R' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 R' F' Lw' F' D 3Fw 3Lw 3Dw' 3Lw 3Rw D2 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Bw' U2 3Lw2 F2 B2 R2 F' 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 D R' 3Fw' 3Rw Fw Lw' Dw 3Dw Fw Lw Uw' L Rw' R' 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw R 3Dw Fw2 3Lw2 R2 U 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Rw B R' 3Lw Bw' D Lw Bw' 3Lw' 3Dw Lw' 3Dw2 R 3Uw2 Lw' D2 L2 3Rw' D' 3Bw2 3Dw Lw 3Uw2 Uw Bw Fw F Dw 3Dw' R2 3Fw2 Lw' Bw Fw F D' Fw Rw' Bw2 B' R2 Dw' R' Rw2
A #2 D2 B' Rw L2 3Rw 3Uw2 U' Uw2 3Rw2 Uw' 3Bw Fw 3Dw F2 D' 3Dw2 L2 Fw F' 3Fw L Rw' Lw2 3Dw' L2 Uw' F Lw2 3Lw 3Uw F L' 3Bw2 L' U' Fw F 3Uw2 U2 3Bw L2 D' 3Fw2 D' Dw' L2 Lw' B2 Fw' R2 Fw F2 D F 3Bw' 3Lw2 Uw' 3Fw2 Uw2 3Bw2 F' 3Uw Fw' Lw2 3Uw2 F2 Bw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 B2 D2 Lw 3Uw2 Rw2 3Uw' Dw Uw' Fw' Uw L2 Uw 3Fw2 3Lw2 Rw2 F2 B' 3Lw' Fw2 Uw Bw' U2 3Bw Dw 3Fw' L' D' 3Lw2 Fw 3Uw2 Bw
A #3 Lw Rw' 3Rw2 Dw' R' D Uw Bw2 Uw Rw Uw 3Lw Bw2 F2 B2 3Fw Fw Dw F2 B2 3Fw2 Fw L B' L2 3Dw D' B 3Bw' 3Dw Fw D' U2 F R Lw' Bw' L Lw D Fw' D Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 Dw 3Bw' 3Uw2 Bw' F2 3Fw' 3Bw2 B2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Dw' L2 3Lw' Uw2 Dw2 F' Uw' 3Lw' Lw' Fw' 3Lw 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 R 3Fw2 B Fw 3Lw Rw' D' Bw' 3Lw Fw2 Bw2 L' Lw2 3Bw2 B D' Fw 3Fw2 Lw 3Dw2 U2 Fw U' 3Rw2 L' Lw2 Dw' 3Lw L2 R F2
A Ex#1 3Rw Rw' L2 3Dw Lw2 U Uw 3Lw' F2 Uw F' 3Bw B2 3Fw' D2 Lw' Uw 3Rw' F2 Dw 3Fw' 3Lw2 F Uw' 3Lw' B' 3Rw' 3Bw2 L D U' Uw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Dw U Lw' 3Bw Fw' Uw2 3Bw' L2 Fw2 B' Lw2 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw U R' B Rw' Dw2 Lw 3Bw Dw2 Bw Fw 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 F2 B Dw2 L' B L Dw2 F' Rw' 3Uw' Dw 3Rw2 U 3Uw' L2 3Fw Rw' R2 L' Uw' Rw2 U' Dw2 B2 D2 Lw Fw' 3Dw' B2 3Lw' B U Fw U Dw Rw' F2 3Dw'
A Ex#2 U' 3Bw Dw' Uw' 3Lw2 3Dw Bw2 D' B' Fw' Rw' 3Rw Lw2 3Lw' Fw Dw' Uw' 3Bw2 Rw2 3Uw Dw2 Rw Bw' 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Bw U' 3Fw 3Rw R' Bw' L2 U2 3Uw2 3Rw 3Lw D' Uw2 Lw Bw2 Fw2 L2 D2 3Dw' L 3Lw R2 B2 Lw2 L Bw 3Fw2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 L2 F R Uw' 3Uw R2 3Lw 3Fw2 3Rw2 D' Bw2 L2 U' Fw2 Uw2 B Bw2 3Dw' Bw' R 3Lw' Rw' 3Dw' F 3Uw' Rw' Dw' L2 3Uw 3Bw2 Dw' U' Uw2 L2 3Rw F2 3Lw' Fw2 Lw' R' D' 3Lw 3Bw' Lw
B #1 L 3Dw B' 3Rw' F' Fw Bw 3Dw Rw U 3Dw 3Lw2 Lw Bw2 3Fw B' 3Lw 3Dw2 B Lw2 Bw' 3Bw2 B2 3Dw2 3Uw' U' 3Lw2 Uw Lw' 3Rw' R D2 Dw' Fw2 3Fw Uw2 3Rw' Lw' 3Lw' R' 3Dw' Fw 3Fw D Fw 3Fw2 B2 Bw' Dw2 3Lw 3Bw Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Bw Bw 3Dw 3Fw 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Fw F' 3Lw2 3Bw D2 Lw Dw' 3Fw Lw 3Fw2 Bw' R 3Bw' Fw L' Uw2 3Uw2 F2 L' R' Dw D2 L' 3Lw R' Fw' F2 Bw 3Dw' Fw L2 3Rw Lw Uw 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Lw'
B #2 3Bw2 Lw' 3Uw Uw2 Bw2 Lw' 3Uw2 U' Dw2 Uw Rw' D2 3Uw 3Lw2 Dw 3Lw2 Bw' Lw2 Dw' 3Dw2 Uw2 Bw Dw2 Uw B2 Uw2 Fw' 3Bw' D 3Fw2 3Dw' D2 Rw B 3Rw' Dw B' 3Dw 3Bw' Lw B 3Rw' Uw' 3Uw' Lw 3Dw 3Lw Fw' B2 Dw' R2 3Dw2 Uw U' Lw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Uw2 L' U Fw' Lw2 Rw 3Fw2 Rw' B' Lw U Dw' L' 3Dw 3Rw2 U2 Rw2 F Bw' 3Rw Fw' Bw2 3Fw' 3Bw' B2 D Bw' Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Rw U' 3Lw' Fw Uw Lw 3Rw D' R' F2 D2 Uw2 3Bw
B #3 F Uw2 Fw R' 3Fw' B F' 3Rw R' 3Fw' Bw Lw' R2 3Fw2 Bw' U2 D2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Dw 3Rw Uw2 R' F2 D 3Fw 3Uw2 B' F2 D' 3Dw Uw2 F2 3Dw Bw2 U D2 F L' Bw2 3Uw 3Dw' Bw F' 3Bw' 3Dw' L2 Rw B2 Rw' D2 3Fw2 R Rw Dw' Rw L 3Uw2 Uw2 B2 3Bw 3Uw' Lw 3Uw 3Rw2 F 3Bw2 Bw2 Uw Dw' 3Dw 3Rw 3Uw Uw2 Fw2 3Fw2 D 3Fw' D2 Bw2 U R2 B' F' Dw' Lw2 3Dw2 L Uw2 U B' R F' 3Uw2 Rw R' 3Lw 3Rw' F' Fw2
B Ex#1 Rw' U 3Lw' Uw 3Fw Rw' 3Rw 3Bw2 D' Rw2 3Fw2 3Lw' R2 Lw2 3Dw2 3Uw' F2 U' D2 3Uw Bw2 U2 3Rw2 3Dw U' Bw L 3Uw' Bw 3Fw U2 Uw Bw L' 3Dw2 Lw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Bw' D' Uw B' 3Rw2 B2 F 3Uw' Bw2 Rw2 3Bw Lw2 D Lw2 R' 3Dw2 Uw' Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw 3Uw B2 D' L Dw U2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 F2 3Lw Rw2 Bw2 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Rw Dw Fw2 F' L Fw2 3Rw 3Fw' D2 3Bw2 Dw2 3Bw2 B2 Rw2 U 3Dw2 B D2 Dw' B' 3Bw2 3Lw Bw' B
B Ex#2 3Uw' F2 R B 3Lw2 Dw2 U2 D' 3Rw' D U B2 F' R2 F' L R' U Dw 3Bw2 R F D Bw2 3Dw2 3Rw' D2 3Uw2 Uw' 3Lw2 Fw' 3Rw2 3Bw2 Rw Dw' B' 3Lw' 3Rw Bw 3Rw2 3Bw Uw2 Dw U 3Fw' 3Dw2 B2 3Dw R U2 R Bw2 Dw 3Dw2 Fw Rw' 3Dw' Uw' 3Bw Dw' Lw 3Rw2 Rw R' B' Bw' Uw' 3Rw R2 Bw2 Rw Bw' 3Uw Uw L' Dw R 3Bw' 3Uw2 Dw' 3Lw' 3Rw Bw' Rw B' F2 3Dw D U2 Fw Uw' F' 3Rw Lw' D' Bw2 3Uw2 3Bw B2 Fw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Lw2 Fw B2 3Fw L' Lw2 3Lw2 Dw' Fw' U Bw 3Uw D' 3Dw' Rw B2 D2 L2 Bw2 3Bw2 D' U Lw' 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Dw' Lw' 3Fw Fw2 3Rw F Dw 3Lw' Uw' 3Uw' Dw' Fw 3Rw' Lw' 3Dw2 U2 R Dw2 B Dw2 L2 Lw2 3Dw2 3Bw Lw2 Rw' L' 3Uw L2 Lw2 3Dw Bw Uw Fw F2 3Bw2 3Uw 3Fw2 3Uw2 F' Lw B2 3Fw Uw D F2 3Lw' Rw' F2 Fw 3Rw2 Uw2 B U' 3Bw 3Fw' Lw 3Bw2 L' B2 3Bw2 Rw2 F2 3Bw2 Fw L' 3Dw' L Fw' U 3Lw2 L2 3Bw
A #2 Lw 3Lw2 Fw2 3Dw Rw' R 3Lw 3Dw2 3Lw 3Rw' R 3Bw2 Bw Fw R2 D' B Lw2 F 3Lw Dw 3Uw 3Lw2 3Dw2 D2 3Lw R 3Bw' Rw2 Bw' Fw Lw2 3Fw Bw2 Lw2 U2 Bw' R L' Fw2 F2 3Dw B Fw' Dw' 3Uw' Lw B2 Uw' R2 Lw2 3Lw 3Rw Rw' Uw D R2 Fw L' Uw2 3Dw2 B2 F2 U Lw' 3Rw' 3Uw 3Fw Rw2 3Lw B2 3Bw Dw2 U2 Rw2 Lw2 3Uw D2 Lw' 3Lw' B Fw' Rw U' Fw 3Bw D R Rw 3Lw 3Bw2 L Rw Lw 3Uw' B' R' 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw2
A #3 3Fw Fw2 Bw2 L 3Dw2 Rw' U2 Lw 3Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 Uw' 3Dw 3Fw' L' 3Dw2 R 3Fw2 Rw' F 3Bw2 Uw2 3Bw2 Lw2 Uw Bw2 U2 3Uw 3Lw U' 3Uw2 Fw Rw2 B' U 3Uw F' 3Dw Bw2 U2 L Rw2 3Fw' Uw2 U2 D2 3Fw 3Bw' D2 R2 Bw' 3Dw' 3Rw F2 Bw Dw Lw F2 3Lw' R' Uw2 3Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 F 3Uw' 3Bw L Rw' F2 3Uw' 3Fw2 B' D' L Dw 3Bw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 B Uw 3Rw' 3Bw2 Rw' Dw2 3Lw' Lw B2 U2 3Dw2 R' B2 Dw2 Bw Lw 3Lw 3Fw' 3Rw
A Ex#1 R Uw2 F2 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 D' Dw2 Bw' Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 R2 3Lw' Lw' F' Fw R 3Fw' R2 D B2 L' U' F2 D' 3Dw2 Rw' D' Dw Fw Dw2 3Fw Dw2 Uw' Fw2 3Fw 3Lw Lw B' Fw L D R2 3Rw2 U 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Fw Lw2 Uw' Dw Fw2 3Lw U' Lw D' B 3Rw L' R' Fw' Rw Lw' 3Lw' F2 3Dw2 Bw' Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 3Dw 3Bw2 Fw' Uw2 3Lw D 3Fw2 3Lw2 Lw Bw L2 Dw2 Uw' Rw2 3Uw2 Lw D Fw F2 3Bw 3Fw 3Dw Rw D Uw' Rw' Bw2
A Ex#2 B 3Fw2 3Dw' R' D' 3Uw2 3Fw 3Bw L' B' Lw2 3Dw 3Bw U2 3Dw' 3Lw' R2 Lw' 3Fw2 B2 Bw2 3Lw 3Rw 3Dw' F Lw R' Bw2 3Fw F2 Lw 3Lw2 Fw' Dw D 3Dw' Uw 3Fw2 3Uw' R L 3Rw' Bw2 Dw F2 3Bw2 Bw' R' Dw Uw R2 3Uw Lw' F2 3Uw U2 L2 F2 3Uw2 Lw Dw Rw B Fw2 R' Uw' U L' R' U' Fw' B 3Dw' F R2 3Bw' R 3Bw' 3Lw2 L D2 3Fw2 R' B Lw' B' U2 3Uw2 L2 Rw' 3Lw 3Dw' 3Rw 3Dw Dw2 3Bw 3Lw' U F' 3Bw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 R2 D2 B2 L' R F2 R2 U L D2 B' D R2 D' U R2 Fw' Uw
A #2 D2 B2 U B2 D R2 U R2 U F2 L F2 D B R U' B2 R B L U Fw' Uw
A #3 U2 R2 U' R2 U' B2 U B2 L2 R2 F2 L U B2 R D2 B2 D Fw
A Ex#1 F2 U2 B2 L U2 B2 L2 D2 L D2 B2 F' D' U' R2 B R D U2 F2 R Uw'
A Ex#2 B' R2 U2 R2 U2 B D2 L2 R2 F' U L' B R D' R D' B2 D' Rw Uw2
B #1 L2 D U2 B2 L2 D2 U' L2 B2 F R D2 U2 L D U' L D' U' R Fw Uw2
B #2 R' D2 F2 R U2 R B2 L' B2 F D' R' B' U2 B' D2 L D U Fw'
B #3 U2 L F2 U2 R F2 L F2 L' D2 B D2 R D' L' D L F R' F Rw' Uw
B Ex#1 D F2 U' R2 D R2 F2 U2 B2 U B' D R B2 L' R2 U' R' F R Fw' Uw2
B Ex#2 F' D2 L2 D2 B L2 B2 F' D2 F L2 U F2 R B' L2 U' F2 L2 R' U Rw Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' D2 U2 F2 L F2 L R U B' R' D' B' R2 D F U B' F Rw Uw2
A #2 B L2 D2 B' L2 D2 F2 U2 B2 F' R2 D' F D' L' B R' D2 L2 B D' Fw Uw'
A #3 B2 U2 B2 R U2 F2 L B2 L U2 L2 D' F' R' F2 L R' B R B U Rw' Uw'
A Ex#1 F2 D' U2 B2 L2 F2 R2 D' B2 F L2 F D2 R' U B U R' F U' Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 F2 U2 B L2 B' F2 U2 R2 U2 L2 R' F D U B' R' D U' R B U Rw' Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L2 F2 L B2 L B2 D2 L2 U2 R D' F2 U F' U' L D B' R' F2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L' B2 R U2 B2 D2 F2 L' D' B D2 L' B' U2 F2 L2 B2 R F R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U2 R2 B U2 B' U2 L2 R2 B2 L' D2 R' D B D L' F D' R2 F' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F2 D2 B2 R F2 R2 B2 L' D2 B2 F' D' R U' R2 D2 U' R2 B D2
A #2 L' F2 L B2 L' U2 L' D2 R U L' F L' B' D' F2 U L' R D
A #3 L D' R U R' F2 U L F' U' L2 B U2 D2 R2
A #4 D2 F2 L2 U2 F' R2 B' L2 R2 B U L' R F' U R' B L2 R'
A #5 L2 B L2 F' D2 F' R2 D2 B2 L2 D' R B L2 F' L U R2 F' R
A Ex#1 F2 U' L2 F2 U2 B2 F D' F U' L R' U' F U' L U
A Ex#2 B U B2 U2 B' L' B2 U2 L' U R2 D2 L2 U' B2 L2 D F2 U B2
B #1 D' R2 U' L2 U' B2 U L2 D' F R' U L' B2 R' B' R D' R' D2
B #2 D2 U2 B' L2 F' U2 B' L2 F D2 U R' B2 L F R2 U2 L B2 L2
B #3 B L B' R2 L2 U F D' F' R F' D2 F' B' D2 R2 D2 B' U2 F'
B #4 R F D2 F2 R2 B2 L' F' D2 L U' L2 B2 D2 R2 U2 R2 L
B #5 D L2 F2 U B2 D R2 F2 R2 U F2 R U2 B' D2 F2 L2 B U' R' D
B Ex#1 R F2 U F L' U' R' B' U' L' D2 F2 B2 U' F2 D' R2 D2 F2
B Ex#2 R2 L U' B2 L2 D R' F2 L' F D2 R B2 L F2 L2 U2 R' D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 F2 L2 F' U L' B' L2 B' D2 R2 U2 D2 B2 L2 D B2
A #2 D2 B2 L U2 F' B R U D2 L' U2 B2 U2 R2 F2 R2 F D2 F' U2 B2
A #3 B2 R2 F2 R2 U L2 D2 U F2 D2 L' B F2 D L' U2 F2 R F2
A #4 B' U' L2 D' R' D2 B2 L2 B' L U F2 R2 L B2 R' D2 R U2 L2
A #5 D' F2 L2 D' B2 R2 D2 U2 B L2 F' R U' F2 L' U2 B L U
A Ex#1 U D L2 B' U' R F2 D2 F' D' L2 U B2 U2 F2 D L2 F2 U R2
A Ex#2 B' L2 U2 B' D2 F2 D2 L B D2 B2 D' R2 U2 L2 R U2 R2
B #1 R' D2 F' L' B' R' L B D F' R L2 F2 U2 L B2 U2 L' B2 L2
B #2 U R' U L2 U' B D2 L F2 B L2 U2 L2 D F2 D' R2 D R2 L2
B #3 F2 L2 F R2 U2 F2 U2 R2 F' R2 U B D R' B' R2 U' B2 L2 F
B #4 R' U' L2 D R2 U2 L' B' R2 U2 B2 U' B2 D' L2 D2 F2 L2 F2
B #5 U2 D B' D2 B U' B2 R L D R U L2 D2 L2 F2 U L2 B2
B Ex#1 R' B2 L' U2 B2 R' D2 B2 L2 D B2 D' R' B L' R D2 R2 D'
B Ex#2 L2 D2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U L2 R2 F2 R' B' L2 R' U2 L' D R' U F' D'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 R' F2 U2 B2 R2 B2 U R' F R' U L2 F' L' B2 L2 U'
A #2 R2 D2 R2 D2 B2 L2 D L2 U2 R2 B D R' D2 B' F D2 U2 R2 D'
A #3 D R2 U F2 D' F2 U' L2 R D' L D' B D B2 U L2 R' D
A #4 B2 R2 F D2 B2 U2 B U2 F' L' D L D' R B2 U' B F' D' B
A #5 D2 F2 U2 R F2 R2 B2 U2 R F D' L R' F' D' U' F L D2 R'
A Ex#1 B2 U R2 B2 D' F2 L2 F2 D R2 F' D' R' B' U' R D2 L2 B' R'
A Ex#2 U' F2 R2 U' L2 D B2 D2 R2 B2 D R' B' L' B' R2 U' B' F D' B'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR4+ DL1+ UL5+ U2- R4- D5- L2+ ALL4+ y2 U6+ R6+ D0+ L1+ ALL3- UR UL
A #2 UR2- DR3- DL5- UL6+ U2- R4+ D0+ L6+ ALL1- y2 U5+ R0+ D5- L3- ALL5- DL UL
A #3 UR2+ DR6+ DL3- UL6+ U0+ R4+ D2- L3- ALL3+ y2 U2- R2+ D1- L2+ ALL1+ DR DL
A #4 UR3- DR3+ DL3+ UL4- U2- R6+ D4+ L4- ALL2- y2 U2+ R6+ D6+ L2- ALL4- UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR4+ DR1- DL0+ UL1- U5+ R4- D4- L2- ALL0+ y2 U2+ R4- D2+ L5+ ALL3+ UR DR DL
A Ex#1 UR4- DR0+ DL5+ UL1- U2+ R1- D4- L2- ALL3- y2 U3+ R5- D6+ L5- ALL6+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR0+ DL6+ UL3+ U4+ R5- D5+ L1+ ALL6+ y2 U4+ R6+ D6+ L2- ALL4- UR DL
B #1 UR2- DR2+ DL1- UL5+ U6+ R1+ D3+ L1- ALL3+ y2 U3- R4+ D0+ L4+ ALL0+ UR DR
B #2 UR5- DR6+ DL3+ UL3- U2- R5- D5- L4+ ALL2- y2 U5- R2- D0+ L1+ ALL1- DR DL UL
B #3 UR2+ DR4- DL3+ UL4+ U2- R1- D1- L0+ ALL3- y2 U2- R2- D2- L2+ ALL1+
B #4 UR6+ DR0+ DL5- UL0+ U3- R4+ D2- L3- ALL3+ y2 U1+ R6+ D5- L6+ ALL4-
B #5 UR4- DR2- DL3+ UL1- U5+ R2+ D5- L1- ALL0+ y2 U3- R2- D2+ L4- ALL1+ UR UL
B Ex#1 UR0+ DR0+ DL2+ UL3- U4+ R0+ D3- L2- ALL2+ y2 U2+ R1- D4+ L6+ ALL2- UR DL
B Ex#2 UR5+ DR1- DL3- UL3+ U2+ R2+ D5- L4- ALL4- y2 U1+ R3- D1- L1- ALL3+
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L B' U R' U' L' B' R' L' U u' l' b
A #2 R B L B R U' R' L' U B L u' l' b
A #3 R' U' R' B' R' L' U' R' U' R' U u
A #4 U R' B' U L' R' B' U L U' B u
A #5 B' U' R' B L R' B L B' U' B u'
A Ex#1 U R' L B U L' B U R' B R' u l b'
A Ex#2 U B L U B' R L B R' U' B l
B #1 L' U' B' U R' L U R U' B L l' r' b
B #2 R B' U R' U B R L' U' R' L' l' r b'
B #3 L' U L' B' R U R L U' R L l r b'
B #4 R' U R' U L R' U' B' U' R' L r' b'
B #5 U B' L' B L' U B R B' R U u' l
B Ex#1 U' R U' R B' R' L' R' B' L' U u' l' b'
B Ex#2 R U' L' R' U R' L U' B' R' L u l r b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B R L' R B' R' U' L U L l
A #2 U' B' L R' L' R L U B' L' U u' l' r
A #3 B U' R' B U' B' R' U' B L' U' b
A #4 U' L R U R' B R' U L R' L u r b'
A #5 B L' R B' L U' L B' U L U u l
A Ex#1 B U' L R B' R' U' B' R L B' u l
A Ex#2 R L' U' B U R U' R' U B' R' u' l' b'
B #1 R L R' L R' L B U' L B' L l b
B #2 L B' R' L U R L R U' B R u' l' r b'
B #3 B' L R B' R B' L U L U' R u' l' r'
B #4 U' L' R B' L R B L' U' R B l' r b
B #5 R U B U' R' B L' R U B' R l' r b'
B Ex#1 B R' U' R U' L' B R' L U' B' u l r b'
B Ex#2 U' B' R L' B' L B L' U' B' R u l r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B U' L U' R U R U' B U r
A #2 R L' R B' R U L' R B R L' u l r b'
A #3 U L B R' U R L B L R U' u' l' r
A #4 R U L U' L' U' L' U L U' L u' l r b
A #5 L R' L U R' B' L' U R' L U l' r
A Ex#1 L R U' B U L' B' L R' L' R' u' l' r' b'
A Ex#2 L B L R U' L R L' R' B R r
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U B U R L' B' U B' R' U'
A #2 U B' R L U' L B' U' R L U
A #3 U L R' B L B' U' R U R' B'
A #4 U L B R B' R U B R' B' R'
A #5 U L R L R' B U' L' R' L' B
A Ex#1 R L R' B' L' U' L U' R B U
A Ex#2 R U R U R U' L B R L B'
B #1 R U L B' U B' U' B' R U L'
B #2 U L R B' L' U' B U B' R' U
B #3 R B R L' R L' R' B' U L B
B #4 U L R B' L R B U' L' U' B'
B #5 R B R' U B' L' B R' U L' U'
B Ex#1 R B U' B' U B' L' B U' B' R
B Ex#2 U B L R B U B' U R B' L'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B R' U' R L' B' R B' U R'
A #2 R U' L B' R' U' R' L U' L R
A #3 B U B' R B L' R U B R' L
A #4 U L R' U B R' U B' U R' B'
A #5 B U' B' U R L' R U R' B U'
A Ex#1 U R L B R' U L U' B R L
A Ex#2 U L B L R U R' L U' R L
B #1 B L R L R' U R L B' R U'
B #2 U B R B L U' B' U' R U' L'
B #3 L R B' U' B' R L R U' R L
B #4 L U L' R L' U' L R U B' L
B #5 L R B' U' R' U' L R' L' U' B'
B Ex#1 U B L B L R B' R U' R' B
B Ex#2 R U L B U R U B' R L' U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L R U' R B' U R B' L B
A #2 U R B L' B U' B' U B R' U'
A #3 L R L' R' U R B L B' U' L
A #4 B U R L' B' U R L U L' R
A #5 B L U' R U R' B U' B U' B'
A Ex#1 L R U B L' B' U R B R' U
A Ex#2 U B L U R' B' R L' R L U
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (3,-3) / (6,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) /
A #2 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (2,-2) / (6,-4) / (0,-4) /
A #3 (0,2) / (-5,1) / (-4,-1) / (1,-5) / (2,-1) / (-3,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0)
A #4 (1,0) / (5,-4) / (-5,-2) / (5,-1) / (-2,-5) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,-1) / (-5,0)
A #5 (4,0) / (-4,-1) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (3,-5) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,-1) / (4,0) / (-4,-2)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (2,2) / (4,1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-3) / (6,-3) / (-4,-5) / (4,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0)
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-2,4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (3,-4) / (2,-3)
B #1 (1,0) / (3,3) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-4) / (2,0) /
B #2 (-3,-1) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (4,-5) / (-3,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (4,-1)
B #3 (1,0) / (-3,6) / (-4,2) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (4,-5) /
B #4 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (-4,-4) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) /
B #5 (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) /
B Ex#1 (-5,-3) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (6,-3) / (3,-3) / (-4,0)
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (6,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,-4)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (-3,-3) / (-3,3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
A #2 (0,2) / (4,-5) / (5,2) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-3)
A #3 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,6) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (1,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-2) / (-3,0) /
A #4 (-2,3) / (-1,2) / (3,-3) / (4,-2) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (6,-5) /
A #5 (0,5) / (1,-5) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-4) /
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (1,1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (3,-2) / (-4,0) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U' D' R' D' L' R2 F2 U F R2 D2 F' L2 B2 L2 U2 F' D2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 R U Rw2 Uw2 D' F2 D2 U' Rw2 D B D Fw' L2 Fw' B F2 L2 Uw L' Fw' Rw' D Rw'
A #2 U2 L' U2 B2 L F2 L F2 R2 U2 L2 U L' B' L B' L' D' F' Fw2 Rw2 F2 R F2 U L' Uw2 L Uw2 D2 F2 D' Fw U2 Fw' U2 Fw' B Uw' Fw' Rw2 B' Uw' D z
A #3 R2 F2 R2 U2 R2 U' L2 D' R2 U B2 R B' D' L' U2 B2 F U2 L2 Uw2 B' Rw2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 L' B Rw2 F Rw2 D2 L2 Uw Rw2 U2 F' U' B2 Rw' D' U' Fw Rw' B2 Rw' y2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 U2 L2 B' U2 R2 B' F2 D' L' R U' D2 B' D2 B2 R B2 F Uw2 B Rw2 U2 L2 B D' L2 D' B2 Rw' Fw2 F D' F' Rw' Uw R2 B Uw2 Fw Rw2 B L z y2
A Ex#2 R2 U' F2 U' B2 D R2 B2 L2 B2 R U' L' B' U2 L' B2 D B2 U Uw2 B2 L' F2 Rw2 Fw2 D' R Fw2 F2 Uw2 U F2 Fw R' D L' U Uw' B F D' Fw Uw2 R2 z y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' Bw Lw2 Dw Rw2 L R Lw2 Bw F D' L2 R Fw D B Bw' F Dw' B2 U2 Dw2 Fw Bw' B2 U' Lw' F Dw2 F Dw' Fw' F2 R2 F2 L' F2 B' Lw2 Dw2 L Lw R2 Dw' L2 Rw Fw L2 U' F' Dw' D2 F Fw Lw' Bw' Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 D 3Rw 3Uw
A #2 D2 Uw2 B2 D' B' Uw' D2 U2 Dw' F U Uw' B' L B' U' F2 B' Lw Dw2 B' Rw2 Lw2 D Rw' U2 L' R Lw' D Lw' U D' Fw' U2 Rw' B' Bw Dw Rw2 Fw2 Lw' Dw2 Lw2 Bw' U' Fw Uw' L' F' Fw2 Rw Fw' D' U' Rw B' Fw' Dw R' 3Fw 3Uw'
A #3 Fw' D' Rw' U Fw L' F2 L U L Rw2 Bw2 Dw Bw' F' L' B' U' Lw' F' Uw Bw' Lw2 L2 B' Uw Lw2 Uw R2 Bw Fw' R2 Uw Fw' Dw Fw2 L U' L F2 B Dw2 U' D2 R F' D2 L2 D2 Uw Lw' U' Fw' R' Fw Lw' Uw' Lw2 B' F' 3Rw2 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Fw' Bw2 U' Bw Lw' Uw2 U L Bw B2 Lw' U Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 D B' D' U Rw2 L2 Uw2 Lw2 L2 U2 F' Fw D2 Uw Rw2 D' Rw Uw L Fw' Rw' B' L B R' Bw2 U2 Dw2 F' Lw D2 Bw' L' Fw L' Fw2 Dw2 L2 Bw' L Lw' Rw B' U' Fw 3Rw' 3Uw
A Ex#2 R' Rw2 U2 Rw' U' Rw D2 U2 Lw2 U Rw2 F' D B' Lw Dw D U2 F2 D2 F' D2 Bw' Lw2 B U Dw R F Fw R2 B R2 F2 Dw' F2 Bw Lw' Bw2 L' R Rw' D L' Lw Fw2 D Fw' Dw D' U' R' F' D2 B Uw2 Bw' D' Fw Rw2 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 D2 U2 R B2 R' U2 L' D2 U' B R B D' B' D2 B2 L D F' Rw2 Uw' F L2 U2 L2 R2 U2 B U2 F2 D2 R2 D L U' F' U L2 D2 R' D Fw Uw' R2 B2 U R2 U2 L2 F2 L2 U' B2 F2 L' B' U' L F2 D' L B2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 R2 F2 D U2 L2 D' L2 B' U B2 R F' L2 B' R2 B' F L' Fw' Uw' B2 F2 D R2 U B2 D2 R2 D2 L D L' R U' F' U' B' L U' R2 Fw' Uw L' U2 L' U2 B2 F2 R' D2 L' F D' B' F D R D F2 U' F2 Rw Uw F' U2 L2 F' U2 F2 L2 D2 B L B F U B R B' D F' U2 R Fw' L2 R2 D' R2 F2 D' F2 U B2 D2 L' B2 R B' D L2 R B' F2 R' F2 Rw2 B2 U' R2 F2 R2 B2 D2 F2 U' R2 B2 R' B U' F' D B U' B R2 Fw Uw2 F' D2 U2 R2 F D2 F' U2 R2 D' R2 U L' R F2 D' B' D2 F' U2 Fw Uw L F2 L2 R D2 B2 F2 R U2 R' U' B L2 R2 D' R' F R' U' R Fw' Uw' B D2 B D2 R2 F' L2 D2 R2 D' B L F' L' U2 L' R D F' R' Fw' Uw' F2 L2 R2 D L2 D2 R2 B2 U' B2 U2 B' L2 U F' L' R B L F2 U Fw' Uw B2 D F2 R2 B2 U' L2 U' L2 F2 R' B U' L2 U2 B' R2 F2 L U Rw L2 B2 F R2 B2 F L2 D2 B U2 L F D' B2 U L' R' U R' F Uw2 U2 F' D2 R2 B F' L2 R2 U F2 L' F R D F L' F U2 F Rw' Uw' L' R D2 B2 L' F2 L2 B L' D2 B2 L R2 D' L2 R U2 F2 Uw U2 R2 D' R2 U' B2 L' F' D' U2 F' L U R2 F' D' U' R Uw2 F L2 D2 B2 R2 F L2 F D' L' U F L U2 B F' R2 F' U2 Fw Uw L2 B2 U2 L2 D' B2 L' U L2 B2 U R' B F' L2 D2 U' F2 Rw2 Uw' U R2 F2 D2 U2 B L F2 L2 U' B' R' F2 U F2 L' U' Rw' Uw' U2 L2 B F2 U2 F L2 F R U' L2 F L' B' F2 U' L' F U' Fw D2 F' R2 F' L2 F2 D2 L' F' L' U' R U2 F' U' B D' B U' Fw Uw' L2 D2 U2 R F2 D2 R2 D2 U L' B D2 R' F2 U' L U' R' B' Uw D' R2 B2 D' U2 R2 U' R2 F2 R F L U F' U' F' D' U' R F' Rw2 Uw
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' F2 D' B2 F2 D' U B2 L2 B' D' B2 F U2 R U' F' U2
A #2 B2 R U2 L D2 R' F2 R F2 D B L' U' B' F D L' D F
A #3 D2 L F2 L R B2 R2 B U R2 B2 F2 U' R' D2 F R' U
A #4 D R2 D2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U R2 F2 R' F2 R2 D2 B' F2 L R' U' F'
A #5 F L U F U L2 F' D' B' D2 R2 F2 U' L2 B2 D' F2 L2 U2
A Ex#1 B' L2 F2 L' F2 D' B2 U' F U2 D2 R' D2 F2 R2 D2 R2 U2 L B2
A Ex#2 L2 B2 U2 R2 F2 U' F2 U' F2 R' D R2 F D2 B2 F2 D L D' R
B #1 L2 F2 U2 F L2 U2 F2 L D F' L2 D U2 L D' R2 D
B #2 L' D2 L2 U2 F2 U2 L' B2 R D' F' L2 U' L' B2 U2 L' R' U
B #3 U' B2 R2 D' L2 B2 R2 U L2 B' U L' F L2 R' U B' D R2 B2
B #4 L2 D U R2 F2 U2 B2 D R2 F R B2 F D' L D' F' U L' R'
B #5 F2 R2 U2 R2 B D2 B R2 B' D2 F' D' L2 D' R D2 U2 F' D R'
B Ex#1 U2 R2 D2 U2 L' U2 F2 U2 B2 R D F D' B L' D R' U2 R2 U2
B Ex#2 F2 U2 B2 U R2 U R2 F2 D' B2 F' D' R2 U' F' D' U2 L' R' D'
Ábris Galler    Hungary
Ábris Galler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 14 9.24   10.84   9.24 11.84 11.25 10.89 10.39
Second round 14 9.80   10.54   11.10 10.39 10.14 9.80 11.77
First round 12 7.97   10.50   9.74 7.97 10.85 10.90 12.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 2.15   4.81   5.51 5.17 2.15 5.40 3.86
First round 41 2.35   5.32   5.15 6.13 7.82 4.68 2.35
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 44.85   52.64   52.81 50.57 59.38 54.55 44.85
Combined First round 19 42.48   45.29   44.57 1:02.65 42.48 45.49 45.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:47.78     1:47.78 1:57.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.82   14.98   14.40 15.67 14.87 13.82 18.88
Second round 1 10.93   13.00   12.51 10.93 12.21 14.27 19.87
Combined First round 5 14.29   15.58   23.68 15.02 15.11 14.29 16.60
Skewb Second round 31 10.78   15.12   17.91 16.33 23.88 10.78 11.12
First round 32 4.89   10.53   13.06 14.22 4.89 9.24 9.30
Ádám Marsi    Hungary
Ádám Marsi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 85 17.69   20.05   DNF 19.22 19.74 17.69 21.20
First round 90 20.94   22.19   24.37 22.04 23.51 20.94 21.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 3.75   6.68   6.04 6.75 7.24 9.29 3.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:13.28     1:20.92 1:13.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 58 3:21.31     3:21.31 3:46.84
Pyraminx First round 56 11.21   13.03   11.81 21.78 15.15 12.12 11.21
Skewb First round 57 14.82   23.94   34.73 29.80 26.05 14.82 15.97
Ádám Simon    Hungary
Ádám Simon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 15.53   17.71   15.53 17.96 19.65 16.81 18.37
First round 84 17.41   20.08   36.56 17.41 21.00 19.05 20.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 60 4.95   8.23   8.08 8.08 4.95 8.52 8.53
First round 64 5.52   6.32   6.84 6.34 5.52 7.57 5.79
Adrián Vadoba    Hungary
Adrián Vadoba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 81 18.02   18.92   21.53 18.02 19.00 18.37 19.38
First round 92 18.24   22.28   DNF 20.46 21.36 25.03 18.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 5.99   6.90   5.99 7.22 8.09 6.46 7.03
Ágoston Demény    Hungary
Ágoston Demény
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 44 12.74   14.19   16.77 12.74 14.95 13.05 14.57
Second round 46 11.61   14.76   13.40 17.76 13.88 11.61 17.01
First round 44 13.48   14.87   14.93 16.43 14.71 14.97 13.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.09   4.91   4.89 5.49 5.04 4.09 4.81
First round 44 3.51   5.42   3.51 5.46 5.97 6.78 4.82
4x4x4 Cube Second round 42 58.27   1:04.09   1:07.50 58.27 1:06.98 1:02.13 1:03.17
Combined First round 43 41.51   1:05.22   1:10.68 57.21 1:07.78 1:16.97 41.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 1:59.73     2:03.55 1:59.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 3:43.91     3:43.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 6:14.19     6:14.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 40 26.39   32.29   26.39 34.25 53.13 30.97 31.65
Combined First round 39 26.18   28.89   34.01 26.18 26.83 32.13 27.70
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 26.04     30.49 26.04
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:47.48     2:08.97 1:47.48
Pyraminx First round 35 7.47   8.74   11.63 8.56 8.86 8.81 7.47
Skewb Second round 28 7.48   11.71   12.40 11.70 7.48 11.02 12.43
First round 28 8.76   9.85   10.28 8.76 9.01 10.26 12.69
Square-1 Combined First round 24 41.09     41.09 49.20
Ákos Csongor Nagy    Hungary
Ákos Csongor Nagy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 21.51   26.99   32.78 24.26 26.72 21.51 29.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 4.61   8.84   9.33 7.95 4.61 DNF 9.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 2:27.02     2:27.02 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 1:31.45     1:34.97 1:31.45
Ákos Dél    Hungary
Ákos Dél
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 9.11   12.01   11.45 11.97 12.60 9.11 14.15
Second round 11 8.80   10.23   10.82 10.43 12.01 9.45 8.80
First round 24 11.57   12.12   12.09 12.42 11.85 11.57 12.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 2.89   4.26   3.91 3.91 7.43 4.97 2.89
First round 28 3.04   4.65   4.16 5.04 3.04 4.74 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 37.00   44.96   45.74 46.90 37.00 42.23 48.43
Combined First round 11 38.91   42.14   42.85 38.91 40.93 47.17 42.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:06.91   1:15.41   1:06.91 1:37.99 1:16.30 1:11.47 1:18.46
Combined First round 8 1:12.51   1:16.88   1:14.84 1:12.51 1:25.90 1:21.11 1:14.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 2:04.94   2:25.02   2:04.94 2:46.28 2:23.84
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:46.50   3:55.83   4:00.31 4:00.68 3:46.50
Combined First round 6 3:27.46   3:33.40   3:38.85 3:27.46 3:33.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 2:28.77   DNF   2:28.77 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 19.06   21.92   21.42 22.89 21.44 37.70 19.06
Combined First round 25 19.77   23.64   21.48 DNF 19.77 23.09 26.36
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 17.03     18.51 17.03
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:06.07   1:15.66   1:34.40 1:18.41 1:15.00 1:06.07 1:13.58
Pyraminx Second round 13 5.24   6.26   7.84 6.41 6.61 5.24 5.77
First round 4 4.46   4.80   5.18 4.46 4.71 4.52 5.92
Skewb Final 4 2.82   4.62   4.35 3.58 2.82 7.32 5.94
Second round 4 4.35   5.15   5.46 5.19 6.65 4.81 4.35
First round 7 4.57   6.29   7.73 6.48 5.81 4.57 6.59
Square-1 Combined First round 10 26.92   28.79   28.08 27.78 30.50 34.68 26.92
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 2:14.84     DNF 2:14.84
Alexander Olar    Hungary
Alexander Olar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 14.19   17.46   19.16 15.40 18.01 14.19 18.98
First round 63 13.51   16.44   19.52 13.51 34.53 13.67 16.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.89   5.35   5.63 6.82 5.13 5.28 4.89
First round 39 3.84   5.28   5.47 3.84 4.69 5.69 6.47
4x4x4 Cube Second round 50 1:09.55   1:20.74   1:19.67 DNF 1:09.55 1:27.28 1:15.27
Combined First round 56 1:11.55     1:18.55 1:11.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 46.78     47.79 46.78
Pyraminx First round 58 11.02   13.22   14.37 11.91 15.22 13.37 11.02
Skewb First round 47 12.14   14.97   13.28 12.14 16.10 22.61 15.53
Alexey Tsvetkov    Russia
Alexey Tsvetkov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 9.61   11.47   11.33 11.00 12.74 9.61 12.09
Second round 16 8.26   11.00   11.54 11.34 10.12 20.12 8.26
First round 23 8.41   12.09   8.41 13.28 13.16 12.43 10.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.60   2.54   4.89 2.45 2.58 1.60 2.58
Second round 1 1.73   1.93   1.73 1.86 1.80 3.43 2.13
First round 1 1.64   2.25   8.24 2.35 2.39 2.01 1.64
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 39.76   49.39   48.06 52.36 52.46 39.76 47.75
Combined First round 23 38.77   49.40   58.98 1:00.49 45.15 38.77 44.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 35 23.80   27.65   40.76 28.43 30.42 24.10 23.80
Combined First round 30 22.72   26.73   22.72 26.23 28.20 25.76 28.99
Pyraminx Second round 11 5.08   6.05   6.20 9.80 5.08 6.29 5.65
First round 5 4.37   4.97   4.63 5.93 4.87 4.37 5.40
Skewb Second round 12 3.53   6.31   3.53 7.45 8.11 6.40 5.09
First round 14 4.59   7.58   8.73 4.59 5.90 8.11 9.69
András Gelencsér    Hungary
András Gelencsér
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 12.27   13.36   14.11 12.82 12.27 13.14 15.91
Second round 35 11.67   13.04   17.46 13.93 11.80 11.67 13.40
First round 29 11.48   12.57   11.69 13.05 11.48 12.97 13.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.26   4.58   3.26 4.01 4.42 7.20 5.30
First round 24 2.57   4.28   5.30 3.22 4.32 5.52 2.57
4x4x4 Cube Second round 32 51.05   54.34   55.02 51.05 59.73 51.47 56.54
Combined First round 28 40.60   51.62   56.74 53.77 40.60 55.08 46.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:23.70   1:28.81   1:31.73 1:37.01 1:29.75 1:23.70 1:24.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 4:23.69   4:28.63   4:23.69 4:26.78 4:35.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:09.18   DNF   DNF DNF 1:09.18
First round 7 1:19.71   DNF   DNF DNF 1:19.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 17.39   26.09   29.83 25.70 26.49 26.09 17.39
Combined First round 32 24.29   27.15   24.29 34.27 25.66 30.57 25.22
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:06.21   1:18.03   DNF 1:06.21 1:18.79 1:28.72 1:06.57
Pyraminx Second round 30 4.81   9.64   4.81 DNF 6.17 14.12 8.64
First round 23 4.55   7.09   15.53 7.21 5.60 4.55 8.47
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 10/14 56:50     10/14 56:50
András Mészáros    Hungary
András Mészáros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 26.64   30.70   26.64 32.65 29.87 31.82 30.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 8.18   11.67   11.99 11.74 11.27 19.85 8.18
András Pálffy    Hungary
András Pálffy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 55 14.46   16.48   16.06 14.46 18.09 16.23 17.16
Second round 55 13.23   15.48   16.07 15.64 14.72 13.23 16.40
First round 55 14.29   15.55   15.54 15.60 14.29 16.54 15.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 5.55   6.44   6.09 6.64 6.59 5.55 8.32
4x4x4 Cube Second round 41 47.54   1:03.71   1:05.04 47.54 1:05.08 1:01.01 1:05.30
Combined First round 48 1:02.81     1:07.63 1:02.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:32.39   1:35.56   1:36.98 1:36.89 1:32.39 1:43.04 1:32.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 36 26.34   29.13   31.42 29.47 26.34 31.14 26.77
Combined First round 37 23.68   28.57   26.50 34.97 33.02 23.68 26.18
Skewb Second round 18 6.12   7.83   7.97 9.40 7.77 6.12 7.74
First round 18 4.85   8.17   9.90 6.49 4.85 13.31 8.13
András Tory    Hungary
András Tory
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 64 17.00   19.48   23.27 19.16 20.85 17.00 18.42
Second round 63 12.80   16.23   17.79 12.80 15.47 15.43 19.11
First round 75 15.98   18.00   18.18 18.61 15.98 19.05 17.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 4.81   5.48   5.17 6.06 4.81 5.84 5.42
First round 50 4.88   5.61   5.31 5.74 5.78 6.97 4.88
Áron Welsh    Hungary
Áron Welsh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 63 12.19   17.17   16.42 12.19 18.16 16.94 18.90
Second round 53 13.85   15.39   15.18 20.73 13.85 17.12 13.87
First round 72 12.97   17.47   19.98 19.27 19.67 12.97 13.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 2:38.56     2:38.56 3:09.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 41 31.79   33.55   40.41 33.10 31.79 34.41 33.15
Combined First round 50 35.19     35.19 38.42
Arzén Marsi    Hungary
Arzén Marsi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 31.86   40.55   42.92 31.86 DNF 39.72 39.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 8.95   13.44   10.66 8.95 DNF 16.25 13.40
Attila Zoltán Slezák    Hungary
Attila Zoltán Slezák
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 30.94   38.05   41.30 37.50 38.37 38.29 30.94
Balázs Krasznai    Hungary
Balázs Krasznai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 47 10.89   14.96   11.11 13.84 19.92 10.89 21.45
Second round 43 13.01   14.22   14.62 DNF 15.00 13.05 13.01
First round 32 10.82   12.93   12.39 14.22 15.96 12.19 10.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 6.16   8.99   9.20 10.51 9.62 6.16 8.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:20.16     1:20.19 1:20.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 2:50.13     3:37.33 2:50.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 21.38   22.63   24.36 24.32 21.38 22.14 21.44
Combined First round 35 24.16   28.00   28.84 27.27 24.16 28.73 28.01
Pyraminx First round 52 7.50   12.40   14.43 13.73 10.39 13.08 7.50
Balázs Kuthi    Hungary
Balázs Kuthi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 56 14.38   16.51   20.68 16.88 16.87 14.38 15.77
Second round 60 14.73   15.79   15.70 14.73 16.41 15.50 16.16
First round 51 12.66   15.15   16.73 14.63 17.71 14.10 12.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 5.10   5.65   5.20 6.15 5.10 5.61 6.20
First round 47 4.57   5.53   5.70 4.74 6.14 6.14 4.57
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 47.77   52.63   54.17 47.95 1:08.91 55.76 47.77
Combined First round 25 44.84   50.35   50.45 44.84 53.96 48.60 51.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:38.75   1:49.18   1:39.78 1:38.75 1:59.87 1:53.46 1:54.29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Combined Final 10 32   36.67   37 41 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 39 27.21   31.41   27.21 35.15 31.81 31.94 30.49
Combined First round 43 30.29   33.81   30.29 33.23 38.88 34.40 33.79
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:32.69   1:40.36   1:39.00 1:54.78 1:32.69 1:41.28 1:40.81
Pyraminx First round 44 6.78   9.88   8.33 6.78 16.43 9.83 11.48
Skewb Second round 32 13.74   16.26   13.74 15.44 22.42 18.57 14.76
First round 29 8.12   10.08   11.76 8.51 9.98 18.68 8.12
Square-1 Combined First round 14 23.38   35.17   23.38 37.14 29.43 38.95 46.15
Balázs Polyák    Hungary
Balázs Polyák
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 49 14.19   15.52   16.20 14.19 16.11 15.81 14.63
Second round 41 11.99   13.99   14.59 11.99 14.07 16.21 13.32
First round 53 12.31   15.28   12.31 16.64 14.74 18.75 14.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 3.80   5.91   5.92 9.04 7.20 3.80 4.61
First round 40 3.50   5.31   8.09 7.89 3.73 4.32 3.50
4x4x4 Cube Second round 33 51.58   56.00   57.73 55.50 54.77 1:03.49 51.58
Combined First round 35 47.06   56.60   59.35 59.26 47.06 59.82 51.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:31.14   1:38.03   1:39.90 1:46.01 1:36.22 1:31.14 1:37.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 3:46.18     3:46.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 5:43.57     5:43.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 1:41.35   DNF   1:41.35 DNF 1:44.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 49 36.01   DNF   DNF 36.01 DNF DNS DNS
Combined First round 45 28.53   35.23   36.80 28.53 32.73 36.15 43.53
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:13.76     2:13.76 2:31.36
Pyraminx First round 50 7.07   11.99   9.69 16.60 7.07 14.98 11.29
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Balázs Vizy    Hungary
Balázs Vizy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 80 14.69   18.57   16.83 14.69 20.29 18.60 21.81
First round 80 14.11   19.48   14.11 17.33 22.63 21.21 19.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 5.25   6.36   6.65 6.82 7.44 5.60 5.25
Pyraminx First round 53 9.59   12.53   17.18 14.92 10.59 12.08 9.59
Bálint Slezák    Hungary
Bálint Slezák
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 39.61   45.44   39.61 51.45 49.70 42.67 43.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 6.90   9.00   8.36 8.57 10.96 6.90 10.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 79 2:21.07     2:54.15 2:21.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 1:36.01     1:36.01 1:43.29
Pyraminx First round 64 11.69   15.59   16.52 16.15 16.03 11.69 14.58
Skewb First round 51 15.62   18.03   39.55 15.62 16.14 19.29 18.65
Bálint Zsolnai    Hungary
Bálint Zsolnai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 48 12.86   15.15   16.32 12.86 16.19 15.38 13.87
Second round 57 13.56   15.51   17.09 15.42 16.16 13.56 14.96
First round 49 13.72   14.99   14.28 16.13 13.72 18.18 14.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.78   4.70   5.08 4.68 5.46 4.35 3.78
First round 34 4.14   4.91   5.02 5.38 5.87 4.14 4.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:26.86     1:26.86 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 2:40.29     3:03.72 2:40.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 44 27.39   34.56   27.39 33.79 32.42 48.16 37.47
Combined First round 47 24.17   36.54   24.17 35.91 42.11 34.52 39.18
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 29.05     42.12 29.05
Pyraminx First round 67 8.75   17.10   14.75 17.79 18.76 21.63 8.75
Skewb Second round 22 7.25   8.43   8.59 8.96 7.74 7.25 11.00
First round 24 7.01   8.99   10.93 7.01 9.63 9.44 7.89
Square-1 Combined First round 28 52.47     52.47 1:12.71
Barna Őri    Hungary
Barna Őri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 37 12.75   13.69   12.75 15.63 13.48 14.35 13.25
Second round 31 10.61   12.71   13.06 12.64 15.46 10.61 12.44
First round 42 13.06   14.43   15.45 15.89 14.47 13.06 13.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.00   4.84   4.00 5.77 4.39 4.78 5.36
First round 20 2.11   4.22   4.75 4.08 9.20 2.11 3.82
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 44.72   51.43   48.33 51.36 44.72 55.84 54.59
Combined First round 34 46.78   56.22   1:02.91 46.78 57.31 59.96 51.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:47.18     1:47.18 1:49.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 18.99   22.78   27.93 24.25 21.39 18.99 22.70
Combined First round 22 14.59   23.01   22.88 23.54 22.62 DNF 14.59
Pyraminx First round 41 7.52   9.33   14.96 9.96 10.35 7.52 7.67
Skewb Second round 15 4.87   7.05   7.45 10.72 6.08 4.87 7.63
First round 19 7.20   8.41   10.42 7.20 10.09 7.61 7.54
Bence Barát    Hungary
Bence Barát
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 9.55   10.96   9.88 11.80 11.20 13.12 9.55
Second round 17 9.88   11.03   12.54 9.88 10.29 13.63 10.26
First round 15 8.35   11.19   11.04 12.06 10.47 12.91 8.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.09   3.59   2.09 5.00 2.81 2.97 4.99
First round 2 2.17   2.39   2.51 2.86 2.20 2.17 2.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.09   33.96   32.09 32.95 40.01 36.52 32.40
Second round 4 35.88   37.05   35.88 36.54 37.14 38.76 37.46
Combined First round 6 34.30   37.21   37.69 38.73 38.98 34.30 35.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 55.00   1:02.05   55.00 1:05.23 59.08 1:01.85 1:12.92
Combined First round 3 1:00.54   1:02.54   1:01.71 1:02.17 1:00.54 1:04.22 1:03.75
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:41.04   1:46.32   NR 1:53.71 1:44.20 1:41.04
Combined First round 3 1:44.72   1:51.03   1:53.76 1:54.61 1:44.72
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:38.28   2:43.38   2:45.02 2:38.28 2:46.85
Combined First round 2 2:34.25   2:43.54   2:46.67 2:49.71 2:34.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 43.63   DNF   50.54 DNF 43.63
First round 1 43.20   51.64   1:03.77 43.20 47.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Combined Final 3 27   29.67   28 34 27
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 16.25   18.28   19.45 17.55 17.83 16.25 30.33
Combined First round 6 14.19   16.77   17.41 14.91 14.19 18.00 20.12
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 10.02   11.43   12.47 13.25 10.02 11.58 10.24
Megaminx Combined Final 3 57.39   1:01.38   59.31 57.39 1:04.22 1:00.61 1:06.23
Pyraminx Final 8 4.86   6.94   4.86 7.27 5.53 8.02 14.55
Second round 4 3.13   5.19   3.13 7.57 4.47 6.41 4.68
First round 17 4.58   5.86   6.81 4.58 6.58 5.12 5.87
Skewb Second round 17 6.08   7.61   10.23 6.47 8.96 7.41 6.08
First round 17 4.18   7.68   8.31 7.12 8.56 7.61 4.18
Square-1 Final 6 18.07   22.36   23.94 26.18 21.50 18.07 21.63
Combined First round 5 14.31   16.89   16.04 14.31 16.49 18.51 18.13
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 7:03.96   DNF   7:03.96 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/4 21:39     2/4 21:39
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:21.86   1:36.28   1:28.94 1:51.90 1:28.01 1:21.86 1:56.92
Bence Durbák    Hungary
Bence Durbák
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 14.89   16.75   16.77 17.52 14.89 19.29 15.96
First round 58 15.30   16.12   17.00 15.30 17.01 16.01 15.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 4.33   5.78   8.51 5.90 5.48 5.95 4.33
First round 57 3.69   6.02   6.56 3.69 5.50 8.41 5.99
4x4x4 Cube Second round 48 54.72   1:08.77   1:13.23 1:03.93 DNF 1:09.14 54.72
Combined First round 44 56.48   1:06.41   56.48 1:12.48 56.75 1:13.80 1:10.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 3:20.53     3:37.45 3:20.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 50.72     50.72 1:35.76
Pyraminx First round 55 9.45   13.02   16.53 16.42 9.45 10.06 12.58
Skewb First round 55 14.36   22.78   37.33 14.98 DNF 14.36 16.02
Bence Kiácz    Hungary
Bence Kiácz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 33 10.26   13.41   10.26 13.32 13.67 13.24 13.83
Second round 26 11.90   12.41   11.99 14.40 11.90 13.25 11.99
First round 35 11.08   13.18   11.08 13.13 13.62 19.96 12.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.74   3.67   3.53 3.72 2.74 4.50 3.75
First round 27 3.62   4.59   3.62 4.66 4.65 5.92 4.47
4x4x4 Cube Second round 34 48.73   57.19   59.09 58.43 48.73 54.06 1:11.42
Combined First round 30 45.88   53.74   55.84 51.87 59.26 53.52 45.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:55.50     1:55.50 2:03.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 16.73   20.28   19.38 16.73 21.12 20.33 21.71
Combined First round 18 19.11   20.79   20.21 21.39 20.76 19.11 22.03
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 16.48     16.48 DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 5.53   6.70   6.35 9.88 7.25 6.51 5.53
Second round 5 3.78   5.25   6.52 7.52 4.82 3.78 4.41
First round 19 5.06   6.10   7.46 5.35 7.32 5.06 5.63
Skewb Final 2 3.42   4.33   5.59 4.17 4.56 3.42 4.27
Second round 3 3.44   4.81   4.47 4.27 7.31 3.44 5.70
First round 4 4.41   5.11   4.79 4.41 7.04 4.73 5.82
Square-1 Final 3 14.86   16.64   17.48 14.86 15.22 17.22 23.08
Combined First round 2 13.66   14.66   18.39 13.66 14.60 14.84 14.54
Bence Sarok    Hungary
Bence Sarok
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 23.47   24.80   26.48 27.85 23.47 23.55 24.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 6.38   8.29   11.85 6.38 10.30 8.10 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:36.04     1:36.04 1:50.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 3:22.77     3:22.77 DNF
Pyraminx First round 49 5.19   11.67   11.80 11.94 11.27 14.31 5.19
Skewb First round 50 12.55   15.71   16.55 14.32 21.16 16.25 12.55
Benedek Kovács    Hungary
Benedek Kovács
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 27.55   29.28   29.30 29.07 29.53 29.47 27.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Combined Final 15 51   DNF   53 51 DNF
Benedek Zimányi    Hungary
Benedek Zimányi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 9.80   11.18   11.50 12.50 11.08 10.96 9.80
Second round 15 10.06   10.67   11.45 10.19 10.06 12.43 10.36
First round 14 9.82   11.07   14.23 10.41 11.79 9.82 11.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.96   3.93   3.95 3.75 2.96 4.09 4.32
First round 15 2.79   3.65   3.67 3.74 6.38 3.55 2.79
4x4x4 Cube Second round 38 56.32   1:01.55   1:02.16 DNF 56.32 1:03.07 59.41
Combined First round 40 58.91   1:01.04   58.91 58.94 1:02.33 1:01.85 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:50.53     1:50.53 2:21.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 14.30   19.00   19.70 14.30 20.91 19.40 17.91
Combined First round 14 15.38   19.70   22.66 21.05 26.00 15.38 15.40
Skewb First round 35 9.03   11.26   9.03 14.76 12.02 9.84 11.91
Benett Tibor Balogh    Hungary
Benett Tibor Balogh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 21.65   23.68   DNF 23.11 24.84 23.09 21.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 3.64   5.85   3.64 3.67 6.59 8.28 7.30
First round 63 5.69   6.29   6.87 5.69 6.61 5.94 6.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:19.47     1:29.35 1:19.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:28.97     2:31.75 2:28.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 5:40.63     5:40.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 50.55     54.79 50.55
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 31.29     DNF 31.29
Megaminx Combined Final 25 3:02.90     3:32.09 3:02.90
Pyraminx First round 54 8.61   12.70   15.42 18.74 11.59 8.61 11.09
Botond Ákos Mecséri    Hungary
Botond Ákos Mecséri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 38 12.45   13.71   14.03 12.45 15.32 13.45 13.64
Second round 39 12.04   13.55   12.72 14.03 12.04 16.04 13.90
First round 43 13.04   14.79   14.22 15.10 15.05 16.09 13.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 6.87   7.49   6.92 8.62 6.87 8.20 7.35
4x4x4 Cube Second round 36 50.64   58.79   55.13 59.20 1:05.41 50.64 1:02.04
Combined First round 49 1:03.75     1:12.48 1:03.75
Pyraminx Second round 27 7.30   8.41   9.33 8.04 7.30 10.00 7.86
First round 31 4.88   8.15   9.48 7.88 7.09 10.59 4.88
Skewb First round 37 7.99   11.88   19.46 7.99 12.35 11.14 12.15
Square-1 Combined First round 26 43.90     59.29 43.90
Botond Benedek    Hungary
Botond Benedek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 36 10.64   13.64   15.21 10.64 13.56 12.15 17.23
Second round 54 12.46   15.44   17.73 14.64 16.70 12.46 14.97
First round 54 13.26   15.55   13.26 DNF 16.98 14.51 15.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.59   3.55   3.53 4.05 2.59 4.50 3.08
First round 29 3.06   4.65   4.57 7.06 3.06 5.42 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Second round 39 53.34   1:01.74   1:01.45 53.34 1:03.47 1:20.42 1:00.30
Combined First round 41 58.32   1:01.83   1:16.35 58.32 58.68 1:01.92 1:04.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 23.19   26.63   31.11 25.77 23.19 27.28 26.85
Combined First round 38 19.23   28.82   27.97 32.54 19.23 25.94 33.54
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 23.61     23.61 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.17   7.42   5.17 7.25 7.27 7.74 8.83
First round 15 4.01   5.74   6.39 6.19 5.23 5.80 4.01
Skewb Final 8 5.03   6.37   5.49 8.38 5.03 6.11 7.50
Second round 7 3.34   5.53   3.34 9.05 6.22 5.25 5.12
First round 11 5.43   6.76   5.43 DNF 5.65 6.91 7.71
Square-1 Combined First round 12 25.47   32.68   27.93 43.52 30.05 40.07 25.47
Brúnó Bereczki    Hungary
Brúnó Bereczki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 47.18   50.43   54.69 47.18 49.13 49.50 52.66
Pyraminx Final 2 3.68   4.40   4.31 6.11 3.68 4.48 4.40
Second round 2 3.85   4.31   3.85 4.81 3.99 4.38 4.57
First round 2 3.66   4.71   5.07 7.02 3.94 3.66 5.12
Csaba Farkas    Hungary
Csaba Farkas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 35 10.62   13.54   11.56 10.62 13.50 15.55 17.59
Second round 34 11.54   13.02   12.01 12.17 11.54 14.89 15.65
First round 34 12.00   13.08   13.63 12.00 13.37 12.25 26.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.10   4.90   13.52 4.14 4.10 5.06 5.49
First round 19 3.84   4.19   4.20 4.13 4.23 3.84 4.42
Csaba Zsiborás    Hungary
Csaba Zsiborás
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 61 14.40   16.95   16.27 DNF 16.35 18.24 14.40
Second round 47 13.35   14.79   15.57 13.35 14.25 14.86 15.26
First round 38 12.83   13.90   16.74 15.12 13.52 12.83 13.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 58 5.00   8.13   17.26 5.37 8.78 10.23 5.00
First round 49 4.59   5.56   DNF 5.90 4.73 6.04 4.59
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 40.64   48.28   55.35 44.72 40.64 48.89 51.24
Combined First round 33 39.26   56.06   52.31 57.81 39.26 58.07 58.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:39.67   1:46.15   1:41.74 1:51.51 1:52.59 1:45.19 1:39.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 45 30.08   37.09   36.94 34.48 39.85 50.81 30.08
Combined First round 44 31.00   33.87   31.00 34.47 34.14 35.29 33.00
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:11.64   1:22.78   1:19.06 1:11.64 1:23.93 1:25.36 1:30.03
Csenger Molnár    Hungary
Csenger Molnár
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 54 14.27   16.40   18.50 14.27 31.27 15.25 15.45
Second round 30 11.04   12.65   15.29 12.94 11.15 11.04 13.86
First round 45 11.20   14.90   15.63 13.98 15.08 11.20 16.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 4.76   6.94   6.88 5.20 DNF 8.74 4.76
Csongor Kővári    Hungary
Csongor Kővári
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 16.01   16.84   17.82 16.01 16.68 16.01 27.22
First round 65 14.76   16.54   17.01 34.92 14.76 15.47 17.15
Dalma Csernai    Hungary
Dalma Csernai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 11.86   13.45   14.55 13.61 16.32 11.86 12.20
Second round 42 12.92   14.06   15.26 15.19 13.77 13.21 12.92
First round 57 14.18   16.07   14.18 18.30 15.48 24.07 14.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 5.99   6.27   5.99 6.05 6.06 7.99 6.69
First round 45 4.13   5.42   6.97 4.53 4.76 4.13 17.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:37.75     1:37.75 2:18.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 53.02     1:04.99 53.02
Pyraminx First round 60 9.03   13.41   11.14 DNF 17.82 11.28 9.03
Square-1 Combined First round 30 1:08.55     1:14.51 1:08.55
Dániel Kökény    Hungary
Dániel Kökény
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 41.49   43.52   46.63 42.28 41.49 1:01.45 41.66
Dániel Székely    Hungary
Dániel Székely
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 11.10   12.68   12.71 11.30 14.13 11.10 14.02
Second round 20 10.48   11.32   10.83 10.48 11.09 12.03 12.78
First round 20 10.56   11.71   12.39 11.91 12.74 10.56 10.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.22   2.82   2.31 5.16 2.22 2.70 3.44
Second round 9 2.92   3.39   3.48 2.92 3.27 3.43 4.35
First round 9 2.05   2.94   2.05 3.01 4.15 3.05 2.76
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 34.49   42.44   44.88 40.43 34.49 44.93 42.01
Combined First round 7 34.76   38.01   36.30 41.15 36.58 47.37 34.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:22.55   1:29.53   1:31.06 1:36.74 1:28.36 1:22.55 1:29.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 2:34.21   2:54.31   3:05.45 3:03.26 2:34.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 4:13.58   4:30.75   4:13.58 4:40.78 4:37.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 1:08.92   DNF   1:08.92 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 20.06   23.59   26.06 24.40 20.97 25.41 20.06
Combined First round 21 18.18   22.97   27.47 24.74 18.18 22.77 21.40
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:29.10   1:41.21   1:29.10 1:37.37 1:31.19 1:55.60 1:55.07
Pyraminx Second round 23 6.68   7.67   18.38 7.29 6.68 8.70 7.02
First round 27 5.34   7.96   7.67 10.39 18.76 5.83 5.34
Skewb Final 1 2.83   3.98   4.20 2.83 4.05 4.35 3.70
Second round 1 3.08   3.56   3.08 4.51 4.20 3.21 3.26
First round 1 3.08   3.52   3.98 3.16 3.08 3.42 4.02
Square-1 Final 4 15.24   17.36   15.24 16.48 17.79 17.80 18.73
Combined First round 4 12.37   15.86   18.81 14.71 14.41 18.46 12.37
Dániel Varga    Hungary
Dániel Varga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 11.05   11.48   11.17 11.05 12.60 11.90 11.36
Second round 24 11.71   11.84   11.71 15.35 11.86 11.74 11.92
First round 25 11.45   12.20   11.71 13.11 11.78 13.48 11.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.25   3.88   3.25 4.55 3.79 4.30 3.56
First round 22 2.52   4.26   3.93 4.80 7.11 2.52 4.04
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 47.98   51.85   1:36.92 48.51 47.98 50.61 56.42
Combined First round 20 39.42   45.30   46.16 42.74 48.33 47.01 39.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:13.17   1:20.81   1:24.80 1:20.31 1:13.17 1:19.39 1:22.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:28.85   2:43.76   2:28.85 2:49.90 2:52.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 3:31.60   3:43.99   3:31.60 3:50.28 3:50.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 1:42.80   DNF   1:42.80 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Combined Final 8 34   35.67   35 38 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 18.92   19.55   18.92 19.37 20.29 21.68 18.99
Combined First round 13 14.19   19.62   14.19 19.01 20.81 20.58 19.27
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 13.36   15.58   15.80 13.36 16.55 19.76 14.39
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:25.51   1:33.16   1:39.32 1:32.11 1:29.08 1:38.29 1:25.51
Pyraminx Final 6 4.14   5.51   4.14 6.93 4.88 5.09 6.57
Second round 6 3.45   5.27   3.45 5.65 5.70 6.30 4.46
First round 9 4.07   5.31   5.09 6.07 6.03 4.07 4.82
Skewb Second round 24 6.77   10.09   12.06 11.72 9.91 6.77 8.64
First round 20 6.11   8.44   10.03 8.38 7.29 6.11 9.65
Square-1 Combined First round 9 22.21   25.20   22.44 28.89 22.21 24.27 39.38
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/3 20:35     2/3 20:35
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:14.94   1:47.02   1:14.94 2:02.50 1:59.87 1:47.27 1:33.91
Dávid Balog    Hungary
Dávid Balog
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Combined Final 1 21   NR 23.67   NR 21 26 24
Dávid Polyák    Hungary
Dávid Polyák
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 28.08   32.25   33.42 34.21 34.44 29.12 28.08
Dávid Szücs    Hungary
Dávid Szücs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb Second round 25 7.10   10.09   10.57 13.53 9.75 7.10 9.95
First round 30 7.60   10.13   14.28 8.29 7.81 7.60 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 21 39.21   58.06   55.71 39.21 1:04.12 1:23.46 54.36
Dénes Rózsavölgyi    Hungary
Dénes Rózsavölgyi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 89 21.31   22.23   23.31 39.11 21.31 21.47 21.90
First round 95 20.99   23.31   24.19 20.99 26.36 21.28 24.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 3.40   7.03   4.95 7.24 DNF 8.90 3.40
Dominik Vidaković    Croatia
Dominik Vidaković
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 13 9.09   10.74   14.18 10.17 10.86 9.09 11.20
Second round 19 9.04   11.24   10.55 10.85 12.31 13.16 9.04
First round 26 11.10   12.21   11.61 17.01 11.10 12.92 12.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.01   4.46   4.01 4.61 4.78 4.38 4.38
First round 14 2.44   3.60   3.99 4.17 3.92 2.90 2.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.92   37.83   43.44 36.87 35.92 38.81 37.81
Second round 8 38.08   39.62   40.07 38.67 40.13 38.08 45.56
Combined First round 16 37.28   44.01   37.28 44.65 47.26 42.62 44.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:10.38   1:22.77   1:27.05 1:10.38 1:20.60 1:26.65 1:21.06
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:01.10   NR 2:16.13   2:01.10 2:23.09 2:24.21
Combined First round 5 2:09.43   2:16.19   2:21.60 2:09.43 2:17.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 3:32.30   3:40.55   3:32.30 3:51.99 3:37.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Combined Final 14 47   DNF   49 47 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 16.35   18.88   18.76 20.62 21.71 17.26 16.35
Combined First round 20 20.82   22.53   25.51 20.82 20.88 21.20 34.79
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 12.42   14.60   12.42 14.83 14.00 14.98 29.24
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:11.72   1:17.85   1:19.75 1:12.95 1:21.45 1:11.72 1:20.85
Pyraminx Second round 19 5.23   7.34   5.23 6.32 12.03 7.26 8.44
First round 10 4.60   5.47   7.64 5.13 6.32 4.60 4.95
Skewb Final 5 2.87   5.35   5.22 7.34 2.87 4.63 6.20
Second round 6 3.66   5.30   3.66 10.00 6.08 5.58 4.24
First round 9 5.74   6.37   6.59 5.74 6.05 7.24 6.46
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Dušan Zakelšek    Slovenia
Dušan Zakelšek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 13.58   16.69   13.69 13.58 17.39 21.09 18.99
First round 69 13.91   16.61   17.49 13.91 20.39 14.37 17.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.21   4.65   4.51 5.61 5.22 4.21 4.23
First round 37 4.81   4.96   4.85 4.81 6.24 4.83 5.19
4x4x4 Cube Second round 47 55.15   1:07.58   1:17.03 1:09.99 1:11.42 1:01.33 55.15
Combined First round 54 1:09.23     1:19.58 1:09.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:49.72     1:49.72 2:14.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 1:55.17   2:13.25   2:42.41 2:02.18 1:55.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Combined Final 4 31   31.67   31 32 32
Pyraminx Final 3 4.70   4.93   4.70 6.55 4.99 5.04 4.76
Second round 7 4.64   5.52   4.64 5.91 4.78 5.87 7.31
First round 14 4.16   5.72   5.75 8.06 6.02 5.38 4.16
Square-1 Combined First round 7 21.20   23.97   1:06.44 24.30 23.39 21.20 24.22
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/7 38:11     5/7 38:11
Erik Petki    Hungary
Erik Petki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 46 10.49   14.92   16.01 15.01 13.74 10.49 18.59
Second round 38 12.40   13.29   13.39 14.04 16.31 12.40 12.43
First round 27 11.14   12.33   11.14 15.83 12.21 12.24 12.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 3.53   5.81   6.77 5.71 6.45 5.27 3.53
4x4x4 Cube Second round 46 59.73   1:05.92   1:10.83 1:07.72 1:06.43 1:03.61 59.73
Combined First round 47 1:02.42     1:02.42 1:16.12
Erik Silingi    Hungary
Erik Silingi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 23.11   26.28   23.11 29.71 24.75 32.70 24.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 7.45   9.09   8.88 9.77 8.61 7.45 12.36
Etele Tóth    Hungary
Etele Tóth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 82 16.88   19.23   20.46 16.88 17.24 19.99 22.47
First round 86 18.71   21.46   18.71 20.36 22.84 22.10 21.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 9.12   10.44   12.24 13.21 9.77 9.32 9.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:31.02     1:37.93 1:31.02
Pyraminx First round 70 15.52   20.14   18.71 25.45 19.19 22.51 15.52
Skewb First round 59 27.48   31.06   27.48 29.84 32.51 47.05 30.82
Square-1 Combined First round 31 1:13.84     1:13.84 DNF
Gábor Hegedűs    Hungary
Gábor Hegedűs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 87 15.59   21.03   20.87 21.87 15.59 20.34 23.68
First round 83 17.64   19.90   25.12 17.78 21.60 20.31 17.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 5.64   6.81   7.14 7.94 7.27 6.01 5.64
First round 51 3.22   5.66   6.28 4.93 3.22 5.78 6.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:22.65     DNF 1:22.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 3:12.20     3:24.74 3:12.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 35.46     44.05 35.46
Pyraminx First round 62 8.23   13.89   13.18 15.69 22.55 12.81 8.23
Skewb First round 43 9.32   13.75   14.26 15.45 9.32 11.53 15.61
Gábor Róka    Hungary
Gábor Róka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 49.10   52.20   53.21 54.47 50.32 49.10 53.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:34.66   1:40.09   1:34.66 1:52.82 1:37.45 1:41.82 1:41.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 3:24.97     3:24.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 19.92   21.83   20.58 23.34 19.92 21.58 25.58
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:50.48     2:10.52 1:50.48
Square-1 Combined First round 25 42.19     1:00.21 42.19
Gábor Slezák    Hungary
Gábor Slezák
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.13   9.91   9.16 7.13 9.68 12.63 10.90
Semi Final 8 7.44   9.52   11.06 9.79 8.33 7.44 10.44
Second round 13 7.57   10.48   9.60 9.49 12.34 12.36 7.57
First round 6 7.35   9.43   9.81 9.59 7.35 9.39 9.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.44   4.09   5.03 3.44 4.00 4.43 3.84
First round 25 3.07   4.44   5.72 3.37 4.49 5.46 3.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 32.12   36.83   35.29 32.12 36.84 42.03 38.37
Second round 6 36.80   39.06   42.50 36.80 40.37 37.13 39.69
Combined First round 12 38.13   43.62   43.89 44.46 47.31 38.13 42.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:16.45   1:25.06   1:16.45 1:32.85 1:23.46 1:19.61 1:32.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 2:54.54   2:57.63   3:02.14 2:54.54 2:56.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 3:47.60   3:58.67   4:07.15 3:47.60 4:01.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.01   19.13   21.91 17.01 17.85 17.62 25.48
Second round 10 13.51   18.10   17.44 20.41 20.14 16.71 13.51
Combined First round 12 15.33   19.36   15.33 19.07 21.48 21.51 17.52
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 17.66     17.66 20.86
Pyraminx First round 38 8.42   8.92   10.80 8.62 9.06 8.42 9.08
Skewb Second round 19 6.13   7.86   6.13 9.01 8.19 8.81 6.58
First round 12 3.49   7.10   8.10 9.08 3.49 5.72 7.49
Square-1 Combined First round 17 32.75   39.91   34.09 32.75 40.44 45.19 DNF
Gellért Menyhárt    Hungary
Gellért Menyhárt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 12.07   13.40   12.07 14.17 12.90 14.36 13.13
Second round 62 13.14   15.91   13.14 16.45 18.92 14.96 16.33
First round 40 11.48   14.35   18.94 12.71 15.66 11.48 14.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 56 3.91   6.72   6.96 6.16 10.57 7.05 3.91
First round 62 4.85   6.25   6.21 7.99 4.85 5.95 6.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 43 29.18   33.76   45.50 29.76 35.85 29.18 35.68
Combined First round 40 25.95   29.04   32.26 27.04 35.18 27.81 25.95
Pyraminx Second round 12 5.42   6.18   6.04 5.65 6.84 10.73 5.42
First round 7 3.66   5.20   6.22 5.92 4.91 3.66 4.78
Skewb Second round 21 6.57   8.38   11.28 10.27 6.57 7.05 7.82
First round 21 6.05   8.49   9.37 6.05 9.94