Hudson Valley Winter 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-1-5  USA, Poughkeepsie, New York Hudson Valley Winter 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jonah Crosby 8.33  Blake Thompson 8.68  Louis Meunier 9.07
 2x2x2 Cube  Andrew Bae 3.09  Blake Thompson 3.32  Jaejoon Hwang 3.47
 4x4x4 Cube  Jonah Crosby 29.45  Blake Thompson 35.40  Zach Goldman 35.87
 5x5x5 Cube  Jonah Crosby 58.51  Livia Kleiner 1:00.22  Brandon Delacruz 1:08.43
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Andrew Bae 14.81  Blake Thompson 15.83  Jonah Crosby 16.97
 Pyraminx  Livia Kleiner 2.92  Jinseo Hong 3.07  Abner Brijesh 4.05
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Blake Thompson 7.17   7.99    USA 7.67 9.93 7.17 7.57 8.73
2 Daniel Gutierrez 6.74   8.40    USA 8.15 8.20 8.84 9.09 6.74
3 Louis Meunier 8.32   9.04    USA 8.59 9.89 9.99 8.65 8.32
4 Andrew Bae 7.93   9.22    USA 8.59 10.73 7.93 14.70 8.35
5 Jonah Crosby 7.15   9.33    USA 8.59 11.54 8.85 7.15 10.54
6 Stephen Viray 8.62   9.40    USA 10.52 10.14 8.95 9.12 8.62
7 Arin Khare 8.29   9.76    USA 10.37 9.18 11.34 9.73 8.29
8 Brandon Delacruz 8.78   9.84    USA 8.78 9.66 10.47 9.39 12.39
9 Zach Goldman 9.41   10.22    USA 11.03 9.42 13.60 9.41 10.20
10 Jared Astrof 8.60   10.50    USA 10.65 8.60 11.55 11.41 9.43
11 Livia Kleiner 7.23   10.78    USA 11.11 10.31 7.23 11.40 10.91
12 Matthew Rich 10.27   11.27    USA 11.85 12.83 11.50 10.45 10.27
13 Jinseo Hong 10.07   11.50    Korea 10.07 11.04 11.58 11.95 11.89
14 Pranav Sundararajan 8.79   11.64    USA 8.79 10.30 12.78 11.85 14.80
15 Stanley Nerkowski IV 11.04   11.71    USA 11.64 12.44 11.04 15.47 11.06
16 Eric Zhao 10.56   11.98    USA 13.23 11.78 10.56 11.28 12.89
17 Isaac Katz 9.75   12.14    USA 12.24 DNF 13.33 9.75 10.84
18 Rex Roche 9.92   12.57    USA 9.92 10.92 13.25 15.83 13.53
19 Roy Lee 11.79   12.88    USA 12.67 14.69 12.38 13.59 11.79
20 Zachary Olmoz 11.93   12.94    USA 11.93 13.25 13.05 12.74 13.04
21 Alexander Fetterman 10.71   13.05    USA 12.04 14.25 13.92 13.19 10.71
22 Abner Brijesh 12.18   13.41    USA 13.88 13.49 12.18 12.95 13.80
23 Justin Visser 9.17   13.46    USA 14.26 9.17 13.54 12.59 14.32
24 Noah Kim 11.25   13.77    USA 12.59 14.88 13.83 11.25 16.07
25 Robert Curtis-Hardy 13.40   14.83    USA 14.25 13.40 18.21 16.00 14.25
26 Nate Strout 11.61   14.95    USA 13.81 16.89 11.61 14.99 16.06
27 Johan van Achterberg IV 12.48   15.10    USA 17.96 12.74 18.99 12.48 14.61
28 Arthur Adams 12.45   15.14    USA 15.16 12.45 14.62 15.64 15.80
29 Quinn Butterfield 13.22   15.26    USA 13.92 14.03 17.83 DNF 13.22
30 Nestor Sokhan 14.49   15.93    USA 20.16 17.73 14.49 14.87 15.19
31 Benjamin Enos 13.62   16.12    USA 13.62 18.89 13.80 16.46 18.10
32 Kevin Wilson 11.47   16.23    USA 12.94 DNF 20.71 11.47 15.05
33 Nate Belluche 15.06   16.88    USA 15.79 15.06 21.84 17.52 17.34
34 Aaron Macko 14.99   16.92    USA 17.42 19.25 17.41 14.99 15.92
35 Austin Henry 15.97   17.11    USA 16.63 15.97 18.06 17.20 17.51
36 David Lai 13.61   17.35    USA 13.61 14.68 21.61 18.28 19.09
37 Jadyn Perrotta 13.51   17.40    USA 17.10 13.51 18.25 16.85 21.12
38 Luke Galioto 15.77   17.48    USA 17.87 18.65 15.77 15.93 19.16
39 Levi Gibson 15.87   17.71    USA 19.29 16.43 15.87 19.15 17.54
40 Jordan Vogel 13.32   17.72    USA 17.43 18.56 13.32 24.23 17.16
41 Abhinav Yalamanchili 13.64   18.04    USA 13.64 21.54 15.05 20.77 18.31
42 Jaejoon Hwang 13.64   18.23    Korea 18.86 16.02 13.64 19.81 20.28
43 Rebecca Carballal 13.15   18.55    USA 17.37 19.20 21.09 19.08 13.15
44 Brannon Simera 16.54   19.05    USA 17.65 18.37 16.54 24.07 21.13
45 Harry Larson 16.15   19.21    USA 16.15 17.84 20.21 19.59 26.13
46 Joshua Lucksinger 17.99   19.29    USA 17.99 20.56 19.23 21.90 18.08
47 Drew Pearlstein 15.58   19.33    USA 15.58 26.11 19.44 16.40 22.14
48 John Shebey 17.54   19.54    USA 18.19 24.59 21.33 17.54 19.10
49 Jackson Cowin 14.62   19.55    USA 19.68 14.62 18.99 19.97 20.04
50 Jeffrey Ureta 16.65   19.59    USA 16.65 18.78 22.08 17.91 22.34
51 Nicco A. Klein 17.82   19.76    USA 19.10 20.24 21.05 19.93 17.82
52 Evan Cedeno 16.44   20.12    USA 19.24 21.43 19.68 23.48 16.44
53 Omkar Narayanan 19.42   20.19    USA 20.34 19.63 22.86 19.42 20.60
54 Bob Spinna 16.07   20.57    USA 16.07 18.44 22.51 27.97 20.75
55 Matthew Jacobs 18.09   20.74    USA 20.39 21.46 20.36 18.09 36.86
56 Jourdyn Davis 19.15   20.85    USA 21.56 21.07 20.48 20.99 19.15
57 Maddie Clemmons 17.97   20.87    USA 17.97 24.25 18.00 20.37 25.19
58 Sean Maizel 19.22   21.64    USA 23.13 26.05 19.43 22.37 19.22
59 Leonardo Valdivia 16.95   21.91    USA 16.95 23.52 21.50 23.93 20.70
60 Asa Fleischer 17.12   22.29    USA DNF 27.28 17.12 21.15 18.43
61 Ariel Moya 18.03   22.57    USA 23.37 26.00 20.07 24.26 18.03
62 Aiden H. Gafford 20.21   24.57    USA 29.61 20.21 27.08 24.77 21.87
63 Daniel Goldstein 18.15   24.94    USA 27.25 18.15 28.88 24.51 23.07
64 Aidan Shah 20.97   25.42    USA 26.67 27.82 20.97 23.84 25.74
65 Nelson Nnodim 17.00   26.27    USA DNF 20.10 22.37 17.00 36.33
66 Max Greenhill 21.94   27.89    USA 21.94 27.66 26.87 29.15 33.82
67 Spencer Kurtz 26.82   30.50    USA 28.02 26.82 30.49 33.14 32.99
68 Brandon Villadolid 24.07   30.51    USA 50.52 27.44 31.42 32.67 24.07
69 Maya Rao 25.25   32.47    USA 30.52 33.45 33.44 38.78 25.25
70 Aidan Murphy 25.60   33.16    USA 32.16 DNF 25.60 29.57 37.76
71 Connery Wade 28.14   33.26    USA 28.14 28.52 29.09 42.16 44.64
72 Ariel Rivel 31.59   33.54    USA 32.92 33.88 36.70 31.59 33.83
73 Brandan Visser 17.01   34.13    USA 58.97 17.01 19.47 DNF 23.94
74 Paul Galioto 33.13   37.59    USA 37.30 39.21 33.13 36.99 38.49
75 Zahaan Hussain 32.63   37.63    USA 32.63 46.90 36.35 41.58 34.97
76 Angelo Terpening 33.89   38.62    USA 37.91 36.82 41.14 41.81 33.89
77 Kyle Kurtz 38.97   40.38    USA 38.97 39.48 41.56 55.09 40.11
78 Russell Brunkovsky 36.47   42.15    USA 41.50 36.47 40.38 44.58 47.62
79 Alyssa Lee 37.17   47.71    USA 37.17 42.52 DNF 54.66 45.95
80 Dylan Ko 37.19   48.98    USA 53.32 51.16 46.95 37.19 48.83
81 Aidan Vargas 46.89   50.71    USA 47.63 46.89 51.46 53.76 53.04
82 Jay Blechman 45.36   52.47    USA 53.86 1:08.84 45.36 48.80 54.76
83 Sajjad Arastu 45.64   54.71    USA 57.11 1:49.89 57.23 49.78 45.64
84 Bryce Kenny 42.53   55.87    USA 52.12 42.53 58.05 57.45 58.26
85 Evan Rich 47.37   58.46    USA DNF 59.66 47.37 1:00.02 55.71
86 Matthew Tompkins 49.82   59.12    USA 1:11.26 49.82 1:06.24 55.56 55.57
87 Tyler Lantiegne 50.55   59.16    USA 51.17 50.55 1:10.70 55.62 1:13.84
88 Connor Riley 50.70   1:01.22    USA 55.13 50.70 1:13.85 1:05.10 1:03.42
89 Zachary Binder 54.67   1:02.36    USA 1:05.90 54.67 1:07.51 57.95 1:03.24
90 Austin Kurtz 54.14   1:05.18    USA 54.14 1:01.86 1:17.02 1:05.66 1:08.03
91 Connor Snellings 52.72   1:06.48    USA 1:02.94 52.72 1:03.04 1:19.92 1:13.45
92 Robyn Vogel 1:44.47   2:05.89    USA 2:00.80 2:13.34 2:03.53 1:44.47 2:42.53
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Gutierrez 7.49   7.99    USA 7.49 8.52 7.51 9.47 7.93
2 Jonah Crosby 7.80   8.24    USA 7.95 8.54 8.22 7.80 12.06
3 Louis Meunier 7.58   8.46    USA 7.58 10.07 8.33 8.26 8.78
4 Blake Thompson 6.32   8.75    USA 9.15 9.39 8.24 8.86 6.32
5 Livia Kleiner 8.53   9.65    USA 10.49 9.22 9.49 8.53 10.23
6 Brandon Delacruz 8.88   9.68    USA 9.59 8.88 10.69 9.83 9.61
7 Matthew Rich 9.24   10.08    USA 9.60 10.54 10.62 9.24 10.11
8 Arin Khare 9.76   10.23    USA 10.18 14.36 9.77 9.76 10.75
9 Stephen Viray 9.56   11.07    USA 9.56 9.85 12.81 12.37 11.00
10 Zach Goldman 10.24   11.13    USA 12.52 13.15 10.63 10.24 10.25
11 Jinseo Hong 9.37   11.21    Korea 11.45 11.61 12.49 9.37 10.57
12 Pranav Sundararajan 10.00   11.27    USA 15.96 12.32 10.78 10.70 10.00
13 Isaac Katz 9.32   11.30    USA 11.41 10.34 13.43 12.15 9.32
14 Jared Astrof 9.33   11.37    USA 10.35 13.40 12.18 11.59 9.33
15 Andrew Bae 9.15   11.45    USA 12.95 12.05 DNF 9.35 9.15
16 Stanley Nerkowski IV 10.88   11.66    USA 10.88 11.54 14.84 11.58 11.87
17 Roy Lee 10.83   11.81    USA 11.09 12.52 17.02 11.83 10.83
18 Zachary Olmoz 8.55   12.15    USA 10.72 14.15 13.85 8.55 11.89
19 Eric Zhao 9.88   12.16    USA 12.97 11.94 13.17 9.88 11.58
20 Abner Brijesh 10.30   12.24    USA 12.02 14.33 12.94 11.76 10.30
21 Rex Roche 12.12   12.61    USA 14.18 12.58 12.12 12.63 12.63
22 Noah Kim 9.09   13.73    USA 10.74 14.93 15.51 15.54 9.09
23 Alexander Fetterman 12.26   14.38    USA 14.16 14.70 14.29 15.20 12.26
24 Justin Visser 12.23   14.65    USA 12.23 14.92 15.63 13.75 15.29
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonah Crosby 7.90   8.33    USA 8.48 11.03 8.15 7.90 8.36
2 Blake Thompson 7.05   8.68    USA 7.05 10.16 13.66 7.90 7.99
3 Louis Meunier 8.28   9.07    USA 8.28 10.66 8.44 10.29 8.49
4 Daniel Gutierrez 7.59   9.13    USA 9.56 9.38 10.11 8.45 7.59
5 Livia Kleiner 7.91   9.17    USA 9.57 9.28 9.74 8.66 7.91
6 Stephen Viray 9.28   10.01    USA 9.28 10.25 12.77 10.48 9.30
7 Jinseo Hong 9.86   10.52    Korea 11.11 9.86 10.45 11.30 10.00
8 Zach Goldman 8.26   10.59    USA 10.56 10.70 10.52 8.26 11.36
9 Matthew Rich 8.00   10.78    USA 8.00 11.53 11.88 9.53 11.29
10 Arin Khare 8.99   10.99    USA 11.04 11.24 11.74 8.99 10.70
11 Pranav Sundararajan 9.66   11.11    USA 10.32 10.78 12.49 9.66 12.23
12 Brandon Delacruz 10.11   11.69    USA 12.58 10.11 11.94 10.56 14.31
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Livia Kleiner 2.18   2.88    USA 2.50 2.18 3.54 3.83 2.59
2 Arin Khare 2.00   2.90    USA 2.65 2.00 3.71 2.40 3.66
3 Andrew Bae 2.67   3.32    USA 2.83 4.27 3.75 2.67 3.39
4 Blake Thompson 2.65   3.40    USA 2.65 2.96 3.57 4.35 3.66
5 Louis Meunier 3.05   3.42    USA 3.58 3.61 3.73 3.05 3.07
6 Nelson Nnodim 2.73   3.53    USA 3.84 2.73 3.64 5.51 3.11
7 Jared Astrof 3.35   3.84    USA 3.35 4.35 4.40 3.68 3.50
8 Daniel Gutierrez 2.88   4.30    USA 4.94 5.88 3.17 2.88 4.78
9 Jaejoon Hwang 2.77   4.51    Korea 4.41 3.15 2.77 7.59 5.97
10 Levi Gibson 2.66   4.58    USA 7.36 2.66 4.78 4.94 4.01
11 Brandon Delacruz 3.53   4.64    USA 3.53 4.85 4.99 4.08 5.43
12 Aaron Macko 4.22   4.80    USA 5.12 5.45 4.81 4.22 4.46
13 Rex Roche 3.62   4.81    USA 9.17 5.95 3.84 4.64 3.62
14 Robert Curtis-Hardy 4.65   4.84    USA 4.98 4.65 4.85 4.68 5.44
15 Kevin Wilson 1.93   4.86    USA DNF 1.93 5.27 4.99 4.33
16 Stephen Viray 4.22   5.08    USA 6.84 4.94 4.91 4.22 5.39
17 Jinseo Hong 4.54   5.08    Korea 5.29 4.63 5.31 5.46 4.54
18 Luke Galioto 3.86   5.23    USA 5.47 3.86 4.84 10.55 5.39
19 Maddie Clemmons 3.08   5.24    USA 7.31 3.08 5.96 6.06 3.70
20 Abner Brijesh 2.78   5.28    USA 5.75 DNF 5.27 2.78 4.82
21 Aiden H. Gafford 2.62   5.31    USA 6.47 2.62 6.16 3.31 6.54
22 Matthew Rich 2.53   5.51    USA 5.82 2.53 5.80 5.52 5.21
23 Zach Goldman 4.21   5.53    USA 7.03 5.73 5.46 5.40 4.21
24 Jordan Vogel 3.95   5.64    USA 4.44 3.95 5.69 10.29 6.80
25 Abhinav Yalamanchili 2.58   5.67    USA 6.08 6.47 7.31 2.58 4.45
26 Austin Henry 2.34   5.69    USA 6.52 4.87 6.66 2.34 5.69
27 Nate Strout 5.27   5.69    USA 5.37 6.18 8.92 5.27 5.52
28 Matthew Jacobs 2.70   5.95    USA 7.41 2.70 5.81 6.08 5.96
29 Leonardo Valdivia 3.46   5.95    USA DNF 3.46 5.72 6.35 5.77
30 Stanley Nerkowski IV 3.91   5.97    USA 7.16 6.38 4.97 3.91 6.55
31 Jackson Cowin 4.04   6.25    USA 4.04 6.56 5.70 6.64 6.50
32 Nate Belluche 4.13   6.27    USA 8.33 4.13 6.27 5.47 7.08
33 Noah Kim 4.90   6.27    USA 7.24 6.05 4.90 6.54 6.23
34 Omkar Narayanan 5.66   6.28    USA 6.21 5.66 6.32 6.32 8.07
35 Justin Visser 4.88   6.32    USA 6.87 6.50 6.45 6.02 4.88
36 Mia Ferrante 5.73   6.50    USA 6.98 6.51 5.73 6.94 6.04
37 Bob Spinna 5.39   6.78    USA 6.86 5.39 7.68 8.83 5.80
38 Brandan Visser 5.33   6.85    USA 6.40 8.93 7.94 5.33 6.20
39 Quinn Butterfield 3.19   6.86    USA 6.35 6.71 7.93 3.19 7.53
40 Benjamin Enos 5.53   6.88    USA 5.53 8.42 6.46 6.39 7.80
41 Jadyn Perrotta 4.11   7.03    USA 6.84 7.78 15.31 6.48 4.11
42 Spencer Kurtz 4.98   7.18    USA 8.94 6.64 8.04 4.98 6.86
43 Evan Cedeno 5.22   7.19    USA 9.93 5.50 5.22 7.42 8.66
44 Zachary Olmoz 4.90   7.42    USA 10.54 7.99 6.85 4.90 7.41
45 Johan van Achterberg IV 5.22   7.49    USA 5.56 8.61 5.22 DNF 8.31
46 Nestor Sokhan 3.68   7.65    USA DNF 3.68 10.19 7.42 5.35
47 Drew Pearlstein 5.89   8.24    USA 7.70 5.89 9.45 17.37 7.57
48 David Lai 6.97   8.31    USA 6.97 7.76 8.70 8.48 13.79
49 Sean Maizel 7.81   8.42    USA DNF 8.40 8.95 7.81 7.91
50 Joshua Lucksinger 7.09   8.57    USA DNF 7.09 9.18 7.99 8.53
51 Nicco A. Klein 7.05   8.64    USA 8.88 7.05 9.04 8.01 9.09
52 Max Greenhill 6.56   8.91    USA 9.11 6.56 9.70 9.26 8.36
53 Daniel Goldstein 6.30   9.43    USA 6.30 8.89 13.00 DNF 6.39
54 Alexander Fetterman 3.29   9.56    USA 9.99 7.12 11.57 3.29 DNF
55 John Shebey 6.93   9.68    USA 12.39 14.54 8.54 6.93 8.12
56 Ariel Rivel 5.88   9.86    USA 7.90 10.38 11.30 5.88 DNF
57 Aidan Murphy 6.20   10.39    USA 6.20 21.91 9.29 11.41 10.47
58 Harry Larson 7.32   10.73    USA 12.17 15.26 7.32 11.52 8.50
59 Brandon Villadolid 7.07   10.77    USA 10.61 7.07 13.91 9.80 11.91
60 Maya Rao 7.71   10.93    USA 11.35 8.16 13.44 13.27 7.71
61 Paul Galioto 7.96   10.95    USA DNF 7.96 10.62 8.34 13.88
62 Angelo Terpening 3.81   11.19    USA 3.81 13.40 6.17 14.00 15.28
63 Aidan Shah 4.75   11.30    USA 6.41 4.75 14.42 17.67 13.08
64 Aidan Vargas 7.77   11.32    USA 7.77 12.25 13.05 14.38 8.66
65 Brannon Simera 6.08   12.71    USA 10.82 23.97 16.07 11.23 6.08
66 Alyssa Lee 7.01   13.02    USA 13.26 7.01 DNF 14.10 11.71
67 Bryce Kenny 8.24   14.33    USA 23.90 14.54 8.24 9.75 18.71
68 David Kleiner 11.67   16.78    USA 16.69 18.62 33.03 11.67 15.04
69 Austin Kurtz 5.48   18.15    USA 15.80 5.48 23.04 23.97 15.61
70 Matthew Tompkins 8.95   19.51    USA 8.95 20.48 19.44 21.67 18.62
71 Connor Riley 16.57   20.05    USA 20.86 24.96 18.25 21.03 16.57
72 Zahaan Hussain 15.39   20.41    USA 21.29 15.39 17.11 22.84 36.19
73 Connor Snellings 14.03   21.11    USA 26.25 28.84 17.84 19.25 14.03
74 Evan Rich 12.81   22.79    USA 25.57 31.43 12.81 22.87 19.93
75 Russell Brunkovsky 11.99   22.81    USA 35.60 20.17 28.21 11.99 20.06
76 Zachary Binder 18.98   23.69    USA DNF 18.98 23.56 22.29 25.21
77 Jay Blechman 12.26   34.47    USA 1:07.90 12.26 17.60 DNF 17.90
78 Robyn Vogel 24.97   1:07.73    USA 55.75 31.02 1:56.41 DNF 24.97
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrew Bae 2.72   3.09    USA 2.72 3.30 3.09 2.87 4.11
2 Blake Thompson 2.74   3.32    USA 2.81 4.37 2.74 7.37 2.78
3 Jaejoon Hwang 2.62   3.47    Korea 2.80 4.77 2.83 DNF 2.62
4 Jared Astrof 3.26   3.83    USA 3.88 3.48 3.26 4.14 4.35
5 Nelson Nnodim 3.20   4.00    USA 3.74 4.44 3.81 4.73 3.20
6 Livia Kleiner 2.53   4.07    USA 2.92 4.26 2.53 7.95 5.02
7 Louis Meunier 3.10   4.29    USA 3.33 6.92 3.49 3.10 6.05
8 Arin Khare 3.61   4.73    USA 5.48 4.48 6.87 3.61 4.22
9 Daniel Gutierrez 3.30   5.08    USA 5.05 4.84 5.95 3.30 5.34
10 Levi Gibson 4.76   5.32    USA 4.76 5.33 5.36 5.74 5.27
11 Aaron Macko 4.79   5.42    USA 5.79 4.79 6.40 4.83 5.64
12 Brandon Delacruz 4.21   6.50    USA 7.05 6.40 4.21 6.76 6.35
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonah Crosby 28.67   29.95    USA 30.52 29.58 28.67 35.98 29.76
2 Brandon Delacruz 33.50   36.27    USA 37.15 36.40 33.50 35.66 36.75
3 Blake Thompson 35.90   37.02    USA 35.90 38.19 44.60 36.22 36.65
4 Livia Kleiner 37.17   37.88    USA 39.68 37.48 38.09 37.17 38.08
5 Zach Goldman 35.34   38.63    USA 37.46 35.34 44.27 36.96 41.46
6 Jinseo Hong 39.11   41.33    Korea 43.05 41.84 39.11 41.50 40.64
7 Louis Meunier 38.64   41.49    USA 43.82 54.32 39.55 41.09 38.64
8 Eric Zhao 36.06   42.05    USA 43.68 48.46 43.51 38.97 36.06
9 Jared Astrof 38.13   43.25    USA 44.22 42.60 38.13 44.84 42.94
10 Daniel Gutierrez 39.39   44.43    USA 39.93 51.59 39.39 41.78 DNF
11 Arin Khare 40.25   45.62    USA 47.46 43.59 52.31 40.25 45.80
12 Matthew Rich 45.68   47.59    USA 50.16 45.90 52.73 46.72 45.68
13 Stephen Viray 41.74   47.96    USA 44.99 41.74 50.46 52.77 48.42
14 Stanley Nerkowski IV 44.92   50.81    USA 55.07 45.31 44.92 52.80 54.32
15 Andrew Bae 40.25   53.74    USA 40.25 46.55 DNF 40.88 1:13.80
16 Kevin Wilson 46.92   55.01    USA 59.16 1:17.99 46.92 54.64 51.24
17 Isaac Katz 53.39   55.55    USA 53.39 55.56 54.45 56.64 DNF
18 Abner Brijesh 51.67   55.96    USA 54.18 56.77 1:04.90 56.92 51.67
19 Rex Roche 52.56   58.10    USA 57.04 1:01.26 52.56 55.99 1:01.86
20 Robert Curtis-Hardy 56.29   1:00.53    USA 56.29 58.17 1:03.00 1:00.41 1:04.57
21 Nestor Sokhan 54.39   1:01.88    USA 1:09.88 1:00.03 59.24 54.39 1:06.38
22 Maddie Clemmons 50.78   1:02.70    USA 1:10.37 1:01.28 56.46 50.78 1:45.12
23 Ariel Moya 50.78   1:02.89    USA 58.88 1:00.01 1:17.07 1:09.77 50.78
24 Drew Pearlstein 57.03   1:07.01    USA 1:15.43 1:03.08 DNF 57.03 1:02.52
25 Johan van Achterberg IV 1:02.15   1:08.00    USA DNF 1:02.15 1:15.12 1:06.63 1:02.26
26 Arthur Adams 1:01.07   1:08.12    USA 1:13.44 1:05.91 1:01.07 1:10.90 1:07.56
27 Quinn Butterfield 1:01.71   1:08.42    USA 1:01.71 1:04.11 1:11.83 1:11.42 1:09.73
28 Jordan Vogel 1:04.11   1:09.23    USA 1:04.11 1:06.06 1:13.66 1:16.05 1:07.96
29 Zachary Olmoz 56.09   1:11.88    USA 1:15.44 57.62 1:34.92 1:22.58 56.09
30 Levi Gibson 55.33   1:12.23    USA 1:43.55 1:10.90 1:19.02 55.33 1:06.76
31 Jaejoon Hwang 1:09.56   1:15.91    Korea 1:09.56 1:14.87 1:25.78 1:15.41 1:17.46
32 Nate Strout 1:03.61   1:16.58    USA 1:03.61 1:04.89 1:25.92 1:18.94 1:34.79
33 Aaron Macko 1:05.28   1:18.11    USA 1:19.29 1:18.31 1:05.28 1:16.72 DNF
34 Austin Henry 1:14.65   1:18.52    USA 1:26.36 1:16.76 1:16.43 1:14.65 1:22.38
35 Nate Belluche 1:19.45   1:22.76    USA 1:19.45 1:23.36 1:21.67 1:27.74 1:23.24
36 John Shebey 1:14.56   1:24.46    USA 1:19.75 1:28.81 1:24.82 1:14.56 1:29.14
37 Alexander Fetterman 1:21.91      USA 1:21.91 1:25.57
38 Luke Galioto 1:22.39      USA 1:34.93 1:22.39
39 Abhinav Yalamanchili 1:23.69      USA 1:23.69 1:24.28
40 Brannon Simera 1:32.61      USA 1:32.61 1:34.70
41 Justin Visser 1:39.28      USA 1:39.28 1:41.83
42 Brandon Villadolid 1:46.99      USA 1:54.25 1:46.99
43 David Lai 1:47.47      USA 2:03.95 1:47.47
44 Joshua Lucksinger 1:58.89      USA 1:58.89 2:17.43
45 Nicco A. Klein 2:01.52      USA 2:26.58 2:01.52
46 Daniel Goldstein 2:30.07      USA 2:30.07 2:40.07
47 Aidan Vargas 2:59.17      USA DNF 2:59.17
48 Bryce Kenny DNF      USA DNF DNF
48 Connor Riley DNF      USA DNF DNF
48 Evan Cedeno DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonah Crosby 24.79   29.45    USA 29.74 38.98 26.90 24.79 31.72
2 Blake Thompson 32.00   35.40    USA 35.81 41.81 32.00 33.08 37.32
3 Zach Goldman 33.31   35.87    USA 35.61 33.31 37.46 41.20 34.54
4 Louis Meunier 33.40   36.20    USA 36.87 36.64 35.10 33.40 45.68
5 Livia Kleiner 31.92   37.52    USA 46.75 41.66 38.37 31.92 32.53
6 Brandon Delacruz 36.29   37.81    USA 36.29 42.69 36.83 37.50 39.11
7 Jinseo Hong 37.73   38.99    Korea 47.04 40.59 37.73 37.96 38.42
8 Daniel Gutierrez 36.07   39.77    USA 47.00 42.08 36.07 38.71 38.53
9 Eric Zhao 30.89   40.74    USA 46.58 41.81 45.49 34.91 30.89
10 Arin Khare 39.44   40.90    USA 39.44 40.23 42.05 40.42 44.76
11 Jared Astrof 36.65   41.68    USA 41.45 39.41 36.65 45.36 44.18
12 Matthew Rich 37.12   44.51    USA 42.05 44.20 47.27 37.12 48.23
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonah Crosby 51.94   58.51    USA 1:00.19 57.43 57.90 1:01.27 51.94
2 Livia Kleiner 58.34   1:00.22    USA 1:00.08 1:02.91 1:00.26 1:00.32 58.34
3 Brandon Delacruz 1:00.01   1:08.43    USA 1:09.99 1:09.39 1:07.14 1:00.01 1:08.75
4 Blake Thompson 1:08.93   1:12.64    USA 1:22.20 1:08.93 1:10.13 1:10.88 1:16.92
5 Zach Goldman 1:12.39   1:14.31    USA 1:12.39 1:13.66 1:21.35 1:13.29 1:15.97
6 Daniel Gutierrez 1:09.73   1:14.61    USA 1:22.67 1:14.73 1:17.70 1:09.73 1:11.39
7 Jinseo Hong 1:08.81   1:18.68    Korea 1:48.50 1:08.81 1:17.81 1:24.83 1:13.41
8 Stanley Nerkowski IV 1:10.68   1:19.41    USA 1:23.12 1:10.91 1:24.19 1:10.68 1:35.76
9 Andrew Bae 1:14.50   1:20.30    USA 1:29.17 1:21.49 1:14.50 1:16.45 1:22.95
10 Louis Meunier 1:23.48   1:27.95    USA 1:32.50 1:23.48 1:29.73 1:25.11 1:29.01
11 Eric Zhao 1:19.39   1:28.30    USA 1:30.58 1:19.39 1:30.13 1:31.96 1:24.20
12 Kevin Wilson 1:20.92   1:29.05    USA 1:34.66 1:33.23 1:32.96 1:20.95 1:20.92
13 Jared Astrof 1:19.16   1:29.76    USA 1:19.16 1:29.78 DNF 1:26.40 1:33.09
14 Arin Khare 1:25.84   1:34.30    USA 1:42.68 1:34.11 1:25.84 1:26.12 1:49.33
15 Maddie Clemmons 1:40.86   1:46.77    USA 1:46.69 1:40.86 1:47.40 1:58.45 1:46.21
16 Abner Brijesh 1:45.43   1:53.23    USA 2:05.77 1:45.43 1:57.37 1:55.51 1:46.81
17 Johan van Achterberg IV 1:51.94   1:57.08    USA 2:19.40 2:04.72 1:51.94 1:52.41 1:54.10
18 Stephen Viray 1:46.41   2:00.20    USA 2:09.10 2:03.85 1:47.65 2:09.56 1:46.41
19 Ariel Moya 1:52.85   2:00.56    USA 1:57.08 2:03.16 2:01.45 1:52.85 2:18.33
20 Quinn Butterfield 1:52.62   2:01.22    USA 2:13.57 2:02.55 1:59.96 2:01.14 1:52.62
21 Rex Roche 2:24.52      USA 2:54.48 2:24.52
22 Jordan Vogel 2:33.66      USA 3:12.46 2:33.66
23 Brannon Simera 3:10.13      USA 3:22.06 3:10.13
24 Abhinav Yalamanchili DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrew Bae 13.71   14.81    USA 16.73 13.71 16.18 14.12 14.12
2 Blake Thompson 15.21   15.83    USA 17.91 16.42 15.21 15.66 15.40
3 Jonah Crosby 12.83   16.97    USA 17.29 22.57 16.50 17.13 12.83
4 Livia Kleiner 15.14   17.21    USA 15.14 16.41 17.39 17.83 18.16
5 Eric Zhao 15.78   17.62    USA 18.55 16.34 15.78 21.66 17.96
6 Daniel Gutierrez 13.54   17.68    USA 20.39 13.54 17.71 15.80 19.53
7 Brandon Delacruz 15.65   17.99    USA 18.02 19.32 19.37 15.65 16.64
8 Arin Khare 16.08   18.86    USA 18.32 16.08 21.66 21.00 17.25
9 Zach Goldman 18.34   20.50    USA 28.04 19.13 18.34 22.28 20.10
10 Isaac Katz 16.39   20.54    USA 23.03 20.51 24.92 18.07 16.39
11 Louis Meunier 18.56   21.61    USA 26.46 26.15 19.34 19.34 18.56
12 Pranav Sundararajan 20.24   21.97    USA 21.51 40.50 23.06 20.24 21.35
13 Jinseo Hong 17.94   22.16    Korea 27.24 21.02 21.74 23.71 17.94
14 Stephen Viray 20.69   22.35    USA 20.71 24.96 23.11 20.69 23.22
15 Kevin Wilson 18.07   22.42    USA 21.65 21.83 23.77 28.24 18.07
16 Abner Brijesh 20.58   23.60    USA 23.15 29.71 24.01 20.58 23.65
17 Matthew Rich 20.36   23.62    USA 26.52 27.99 22.57 21.78 20.36
18 Roy Lee 18.50   24.30    USA 25.11 20.65 DNF 27.15 18.50
19 Arthur Adams 21.19   24.49    USA 23.75 29.72 24.30 25.42 21.19
20 Nestor Sokhan 24.09   25.69    USA 24.09 24.41 24.40 31.43 28.26
21 Rex Roche 19.94   26.34    USA 29.09 23.96 32.28 25.98 19.94
22 Noah Kim 22.73   26.97    USA 26.75 22.73 29.24 24.91 DNF
23 Rebecca Carballal 24.05   27.31    USA 35.23 28.40 25.54 24.05 28.00
24 Nate Strout 24.93   29.16    USA 33.97 29.62 28.82 24.93 29.03
25 Stanley Nerkowski IV 22.27   30.86    USA 31.77 30.71 34.34 22.27 30.11
26 Quinn Butterfield 30.08   32.30    USA 31.37 39.07 30.08 31.78 33.75
27 Jeffrey Ureta 30.61   34.03    USA 36.92 34.93 30.61 31.04 36.12
28 Aaron Macko 30.71   34.43    USA 31.70 36.63 30.71 34.97 39.12
29 Luke Galioto 30.11   35.11    USA 40.17 32.87 32.29 46.45 30.11
30 Levi Gibson 28.49   36.80    USA 34.87 28.49 35.41 40.12 DNF
31 Abhinav Yalamanchili 30.73   37.02    USA 40.95 32.52 59.44 30.73 37.60
32 Bob Spinna 33.22   38.17    USA 33.46 40.96 41.72 33.22 40.08
33 Jourdyn Davis 34.68   39.01    USA 43.33 35.82 54.69 37.89 34.68
34 Nate Belluche 34.85   40.81    USA 46.29 39.34 51.85 36.80 34.85
35 Ariel Moya 32.51   41.05    USA 32.51 36.66 45.91 41.72 44.78
36 Zachary Olmoz 38.65   41.77    USA 42.78 38.65 40.80 41.73 42.99
37 Johan van Achterberg IV 37.36   41.86    USA 37.36 46.10 45.38 38.22 41.99
38 Jordan Vogel 33.52   42.82    USA 37.89 49.42 41.61 33.52 48.95
39 Austin Henry 38.82   43.46    USA 38.82 44.50 39.95 49.77 45.93
40 Benjamin Enos 30.94   46.92    USA 57.54 30.94 47.68 42.42 50.65
41 Jaejoon Hwang 33.46   50.84    Korea 33.46 51.99 DNF 46.14 54.40
42 John Shebey 40.82   52.32    USA 40.82 1:07.26 58.97 45.72 52.26
43 Alexander Fetterman 43.26   54.09    USA 43.26 52.70 56.83 52.74 57.25
44 Joshua Lucksinger 40.76   58.73    USA 59.04 40.76 52.79 1:12.43 1:04.37
45 Aidan Shah 53.48   59.67    USA 54.61 58.11 1:09.15 53.48 1:06.29
46 David Lai 1:01.95      USA 1:01.95 DNF
47 Connery Wade DNF      USA DNF DNF
47 Harry Larson DNF      USA DNF DNF
47 Nelson Nnodim DNF      USA DNF DNF
47 Nicco A. Klein DNF      USA DNF DNF
47 Omkar Narayanan DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Livia Kleiner 2.55   2.92    USA 2.68 3.00 4.67 3.08 2.55
2 Jinseo Hong 2.46   3.07    Korea 5.19 3.19 2.46 3.38 2.65
3 Abner Brijesh 3.39   4.05    USA 3.39 3.61 4.41 5.43 4.12
4 Daniel Gutierrez 2.96   4.49    USA 2.96 5.26 4.81 3.39 6.27
5 Louis Meunier 3.23   5.29    USA 3.93 4.57 7.38 9.40 3.23
6 Nestor Sokhan 7.12   7.82    USA 7.12 7.29 7.29 9.41 8.87
7 Stanley Nerkowski IV 4.80   7.85    USA 8.46 8.58 6.51 4.80 22.13
8 Austin Henry 6.16   7.95    USA 8.04 7.33 8.58 8.49 6.16
9 Zach Goldman 4.52   8.50    USA 7.38 10.22 7.91 4.52 10.32
10 Jordan Vogel 7.14   8.62    USA 7.78 9.33 12.58 7.14 8.74
11 Kevin Wilson 6.48   8.73    USA 8.76 8.05 6.48 12.24 9.38
12 Aaron Macko 6.11   8.95    USA 6.11 8.29 7.73 10.83 12.32
13 Nelson Nnodim 8.21   9.05    USA 11.36 8.91 8.87 8.21 9.36
14 Arin Khare 7.91   9.12    USA 8.19 9.79 9.37 13.46 7.91
15 Levi Gibson 6.89   9.44    USA 8.44 6.89 10.24 11.85 9.64
16 Abhinav Yalamanchili 7.99   9.93    USA 9.55 7.99 13.68 8.14 12.09
17 Benjamin Enos 6.83   9.98    USA 9.80 6.83 11.70 19.18 8.43
18 Jaejoon Hwang 7.90   10.13    Korea 10.81 9.46 7.90 10.89 10.11
19 Sean Maizel 9.19   10.16    USA 11.01 9.19 9.83 10.00 10.64
20 Stephen Viray 8.80   10.25    USA 14.38 11.18 8.80 9.24 10.32
21 Luke Galioto 8.45   10.28    USA 8.45 14.43 12.08 9.88 8.89
22 Daniel Goldstein 8.99   10.34    USA 11.40 8.99 9.74 11.39 9.89
23 Omkar Narayanan 7.60   10.38    USA 15.92 7.60 9.86 9.24 12.04
24 Arthur Adams 9.19   10.58    USA 9.80 12.82 9.19 10.10 11.83
25 Justin Visser 8.21   10.64    USA 8.43 8.21 9.57 13.93 14.54
26 Matthew Jacobs 8.45   10.65    USA 9.47 12.70 10.61 11.87 8.45
27 Max Greenhill 8.52   10.88    USA 8.52 9.15 12.03 11.45 13.82
28 Paul Galioto 9.87   10.93    USA 16.60 10.66 10.06 9.87 12.06
29 Sajjad Arastu 9.87   11.16    USA 12.01 9.87 10.36 11.10 12.50
30 Matthew Rich 10.67   11.61    USA 17.69 11.28 12.53 10.67 11.01
31 Bob Spinna 9.92   11.90    USA 9.92 10.47 14.48 10.99 14.25
32 Jadyn Perrotta 5.82   12.28    USA 5.82 12.07 18.19 16.55 8.21
33 Noah Kim 11.16   12.47    USA 13.63 12.51 12.98 11.16 11.91
34 Evan Cedeno 8.67   12.50    USA 8.67 10.58 26.25 10.95 15.97
35 John Shebey 9.55   12.57    USA 13.98 11.07 9.55 DNF 12.65
36 Leonardo Valdivia 9.40   12.96    USA 10.18 9.40 13.38 16.52 15.32
37 Zachary Olmoz 7.06   13.09    USA 19.92 11.62 7.06 9.81 17.85
38 Dylan Ko 9.38   13.34    USA 9.38 13.91 14.71 13.59 12.51
39 Connery Wade 10.63   13.39    USA 10.79 22.16 10.63 12.49 16.89
40 Ariel Rivel 9.16   13.77    USA 14.48 9.16 12.98 14.35 13.99
41 Aidan Shah 11.82   13.80    USA 11.82 14.38 13.51 17.55 13.52
42 Harry Larson 9.69   13.95    USA 20.26 11.07 10.52 9.69 21.92
43 Rex Roche 9.32   14.45    USA 19.36 11.42 12.58 DNF 9.32
44 Aiden H. Gafford 12.04   15.35    USA 21.14 14.49 18.71 12.85 12.04
45 Alyssa Lee 11.64   15.94    USA 14.63 16.01 17.19 19.33 11.64
46 Rebecca Carballal 11.91   16.30    USA 18.19 11.91 13.51 19.00 17.21
47 Joshua Lucksinger 14.50   16.41    USA 23.06 15.86 15.61 17.77 14.50
48 Austin Kurtz 10.85   16.99    USA 17.35 18.87 18.26 10.85 15.36
49 Nate Strout 11.13   17.33    USA 16.11 21.90 13.98 22.20 11.13
50 Maya Rao 8.08   17.46    USA 16.34 8.08 20.64 27.69 15.39
51 Russell Brunkovsky 15.71   18.50    USA DNF 15.71 19.34 17.36 18.79
52 Zahaan Hussain 16.91   20.24    USA 26.08 16.91 17.88 21.65 21.20
53 Spencer Kurtz 14.85   20.64    USA 23.49 22.57 18.24 14.85 21.12
54 Jay Blechman 15.55   21.07    USA 24.31 23.17 16.62 15.55 23.43
55 Aidan Vargas 9.05   21.53    USA 27.40 9.05 22.49 26.39 15.71
56 Brandon Villadolid 15.65   22.39    USA 15.65 25.75 25.18 28.16 16.23
57 Bryce Kenny 16.55   23.39    USA 20.98 24.32 24.88 52.88 16.55
58 Nate Belluche 19.17   23.91    USA 25.49 30.26 19.44 19.17 26.80
59 Aidan Murphy 21.00   24.78    USA 24.10 21.00 23.96 32.14 26.29
60 David Kleiner 20.59   30.04    USA 20.61 DNF 21.59 20.59 47.92
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 F' R' B D' R2 D F2 R D' R2 L2 U L2 D' B2 U D B2
A #2 R2 U2 L F2 L2 B2 R' D2 B2 U2 R B' L' D R' U2 R' U' L U2 F
A #3 R2 B2 D F2 U' R2 D2 U' L2 F' L' D2 B' L D' L D2 R B D2
A #4 B2 D' F2 L2 U' B2 L2 U F2 L2 U B' R F2 U R D2 R2 B U' R2
A #5 B2 D R2 U F2 D B2 R2 U L2 F' R B2 U' B' D2 F L2 B R
A Ex#1 R' U F D' R L' D R U F U2 R U2 L2 U2 D2 L B2 L F2 B2
A Ex#2 D L2 D' B2 D' F2 D2 L2 B U2 R' D R2 D L' R B2 F2 U'
B #1 B2 R2 U B2 L2 B2 R2 F' R' B' D2 L R D2 B' D
B #2 U2 F2 R' U2 L' R2 B2 L D2 B2 U B' L' U2 F2 D2 U2 F L B
B #3 U' D L2 B' U' L F2 D2 B R' B2 U L2 F2 U' D2 F2 L2 D2
B #4 D2 B2 U2 L2 D2 U2 B2 F' L2 B2 F' D R2 U2 F' U L D2 F' L2
B #5 U F L' F B2 D F2 R' F' B D' F2 D F2 B2 U' B2 L2 F2
B Ex#1 R D B' L' F2 R F' B' R' D' R2 D2 F U2 F' L2 B D2 F
B Ex#2 L2 U' F' D F D2 R U2 F2 B D' F2 D L2 F2 U F2 D R2 U'
C #1 R2 D F R' F D' B2 D2 R2 L D2 B2 U2 F2 B L2 B' D2 L2
C #2 U2 L2 F2 U2 B' R2 U2 B' L R2 B2 R' U B2 F2 D' B D'
C #3 U' L2 R2 D2 L2 F2 D' L2 B2 U L F D U2 F' D2 B2 L' B' L2
C #4 D2 F U2 L' U R F2 B' R2 D R2 F2 R2 F2 D2 F2 B' D2 F'
C #5 L2 D2 B2 F' R2 F' L2 R2 F' U' B L2 R' U2 L U' B2 L' U
C Ex#1 U' B2 L2 F2 U R2 U B2 D2 R2 F L2 R B' U' B2 D' F' R2 B2 L
C Ex#2 B2 R2 U' L U2 D2 L' B2 U L2 F L2 F L2 U2 B U2 R2 B'
D #1 D2 R' U2 R' F2 L F2 U2 B2 U' F L' U' B R D' U L R2 U2
D #2 R' F2 R B2 R' U2 B2 R2 B2 R D U' F R' B2 D L F L
D #3 F2 R B R2 D R' U2 F' D F B2 D2 F2 U2 R' B2 R' D2 L2 B2
D #4 U' D2 F L' B' U2 R F B D F2 L2 U' R2 D' R2 F2 U2 L2 F2
D #5 U B2 U R2 D F2 U' F2 L2 B D' R D U2 B L' U' B R' B'
D Ex#1 F D2 B R' F2 U R2 D B' U2 F L' D2 L F2 R F2
D Ex#2 R F2 L B' D F2 U D' L' D' F' D2 R2 F2 R2 L2 F2 U B2 D2
E #1 L2 D B2 D B R2 B' R' L U' F2 L' U2 F2 R F2 U2 L'
E #2 U2 L' F2 L2 D2 R' U2 F2 L2 U2 B2 D' L' B2 D' F U L' R D2
E #3 U R2 B2 D F2 L2 U2 F2 D' B2 U' B L2 U R' B' R2 F' U L' D'
E #4 U2 R' D' L B2 L' F R' B2 L' B U D F2 D' L2 U R2 D2
E #5 R2 F2 L2 F2 D2 L2 D' U' L B R2 B L R B' L' U' F' R2
E Ex#1 D2 F2 L' U2 R' B2 R2 U2 R U R' D2 U' F U' R' B U' F2 D'
E Ex#2 B2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U2 R2 D2 R F2 D' U F' D' R D' R U' L F2
F #1 F2 D2 B2 L' U2 L2 F2 L B2 U2 R U' B2 L2 B' D2 R F U B'
F #2 U2 B D2 F R2 B' R2 D2 R2 F2 U' B' F' R' F2 D2 F2 L D' U'
F #3 L2 D L2 U' B2 D2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R' F' L2 F2 U B' D' B' U' L'
F #4 D' L2 D' L2 D' R2 U2 R2 U' R F U L' B' F U L F' D2 L'
F #5 D2 R2 F2 D2 F' L2 B2 U2 B D' B2 F' R U2 R' F2 D2 R' U' L
F Ex#1 L' F2 L2 F2 D2 U2 R' U2 R D2 R2 B U' F' D' B' F2 U2 F R U'
F Ex#2 L2 B2 U2 F2 D2 U' F2 L2 U F2 L U B L2 R' B' U' L D' R'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 F' R F2 L' U2 B' R U F2 U2 F U2 F' U2 B R2 D2
A #2 D2 B L F2 B D2 R2 U F L D2 F2 D2 L2 B R2 F R2 L2 F2 R2
A #3 D2 R' D2 R U2 R' U2 B2 R' F' U2 B' L' F2 U R' B' D' U
A #4 D F' B R' U R2 B L' F2 U' D2 B D2 R2 B' U2 R2 L2 F' D2 B2
A #5 D2 L R2 B2 R' U2 L D2 B2 F2 R B L2 R U' F2 U2 R2 B R2
A Ex#1 L2 D U F2 D' L2 D' R2 U' F' D' R F' U2 F2 D F' U' R'
A Ex#2 B2 U' F2 L2 R2 F2 D2 R D2 R' U' B2 U' R B2 F L2 D
B #1 U2 R2 B' U2 L2 F' D2 F2 L' F D2 U' R F U2 L2 D' F' R2
B #2 D' F2 U R2 D U2 B2 L2 U2 B' R2 D' L' B' F L' B2 R F2
B #3 L2 B2 F2 U' F2 U L2 U R2 D2 L2 B' U' L D B' U F2 R2 U' R
B #4 L2 B2 U2 L2 D' B2 R2 U2 B2 L2 U2 F' D' F2 R U2 F' L' B2 F2
B #5 F D' F' L' D2 L U L' B U D2 F2 B' L2 U2 L2 B' R2 F'
B Ex#1 B D L U' B2 U2 F R' L U F2 R2 L2 F2 R B2 D2 L D2
B Ex#2 U2 D' L2 B' D' F' B2 R' L B U D2 R2 F2 U R2 D R2 D' R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L F' R U2 L' B' L U2 D' F' R2 U' L2 U B2 U2 D B2 D2
A #2 B2 R2 D' F2 U' R2 D' B2 R2 D' R' D2 U2 B' R D L2 F' L' R'
A #3 L U' F D B2 R' U2 F U2 L B' D2 B2 D2 L' D2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R'
A #4 D2 L' F2 R B2 D2 L' U2 R' D2 R B R U' R F2 U' F D' L' B
A #5 B2 D2 L2 B2 F L2 U2 L F L R U F' D2 U' F' U2 F'
A Ex#1 F U L' U' R' F' R2 L' U' L2 F B U2 F2 B' U2 R2 D2 R2 L2
A Ex#2 D F2 R2 U' L2 D2 L2 B2 D2 B2 R F L2 F2 D' R' B L2 F2 L2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U2 R2 U2 F2 R' F R F' R'
A #2 R U2 R2 U' R U2 R' U' R2 U2 R2
A #3 U2 R' F2 U2 F U2 F U' R2 U2 R2
A #4 R U' R' U R' U2 F U' F' R2 F2
A #5 R' U' F U2 R' F R F R U R
A Ex#1 U R' F U2 F' R2 F' R2 U2 F' U2
A Ex#2 R' F' U2 F R2 U' F' R' U' R U2
B #1 U2 R' F R F' R U' R' U' R2 U'
B #2 U2 R' F U' R' F U' R2 U' R' U
B #3 U' R F' R2 U F R U' R' F2 R2
B #4 U' R F' U' F U2 R U' R' U2 R
B #5 U2 R U' R2 F' U' F U2 F U' F
B Ex#1 U2 R' U R F U' R U2 R' U' R
B Ex#2 U' R' F R U R' F R2 F U' R
C #1 R' U' R2 U' R' U R' U2 F' U2 F
C #2 R' U' R F' U' R' U2 R' U' F U2
C #3 R F' U' R' U2 R' U F' U' R2 U'
C #4 U' R' U' F R2 U' R2 U F U2 R2
C #5 U2 R' F U R2 U2 R' F U' F' U'
C Ex#1 U' R' U' R2 U2 R' U2 F' R2 F' R
C Ex#2 R' U2 F U' F U R U' R U2 R'
D #1 U' R2 F' R U2 R F' R2 U2 R U
D #2 U' R F' U2 R' U' R' U2 F' U' R2
D #3 U2 F U' F U2 F U' F R U R
D #4 U R U2 R' U2 R2 U' R2 F R U'
D #5 U' R U2 F' R2 F U R' F2 U2 R
D Ex#1 U R U' F U2 R2 F R U' R U'
D Ex#2 F' R' U2 R' U' R U2 R' F' R2 U'
E #1 R' U' R2 F U' R2 U2 R2 F U2 F'
E #2 R U' R' U R F R2 F' R' U R
E #3 R2 F U2 F R2 F' R2 F U' F' U'
E #4 R U' R' U2 R' U R F' U2 F' U2
E #5 R U2 F' U' R' U' R' U2 R U' R
E Ex#1 U2 R F U2 F U2 F U2 F R2 U2
E Ex#2 R' F R U' R' U2 R U2 R2 U2 F
F #1 U2 R' U2 F2 U' F U2 F U' F U2
F #2 U R U R U2 R2 F U2 F U2 F
F #3 U2 F' U2 R U R' F' R U2 R' U'
F #4 R' F U2 F R U' R F' R2 F' R
F #5 U R' U F U' R U2 R U' R2 F2
F Ex#1 U' F R2 F' R2 U R U' R' U2 R2
F Ex#2 F' R2 U2 F R2 F' R' U' R U' F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U2 R U R' U F R U F
A #2 U R U R' F U' F U' R2 U' R2
A #3 U' R' F R U' F R2 F' R2 U2 R
A #4 U R2 U2 F R U R' U2 R' F R
A #5 U' R' U' F U2 F' U' R U R' F'
A Ex#1 R U' R2 U F' U' R U R2 U' F
A Ex#2 U R' U' R2 F U' R2 U' R2 F R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 B2 U2 R' B2 L2 B2 R2 F' D' B U2 R D F U F' R' U2 Uw2 F2 L' Uw2 L D2 B' Uw2 L2 F' Uw2 F U2 Uw Fw2 F2 D2 F' U Rw B' U Rw' L' Uw B
A #2 D' R2 D U R2 U' L2 U F2 R2 U B' D' U B2 U' L U B2 U F Fw2 D' Rw2 U Rw2 R' B2 Uw2 D2 R2 U2 R' Fw' U2 L D Fw Rw2 D Fw Uw Rw Fw2 Rw B
A #3 D R L' D L' B D' U F' D2 B2 R2 F2 L D2 B2 F2 R' D2 Fw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 R' F' L Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F R2 F' Uw' B2 L2 F D2 Fw' D Fw' Rw' Fw' Rw2 Fw
A #4 L2 B U R' D B R' B2 L F' U2 L R2 B2 L2 F2 L D2 R' F2 R Uw2 Fw2 D2 Fw2 B' Rw2 D' F B U' D F2 Rw' B' D Fw2 B' Rw2 F' B' R' Fw' D' Rw' Fw' L'
A #5 B2 L2 B L2 D2 U' L B' U R2 U2 R' D2 B2 L2 B2 U2 L' F2 Rw2 D' B Rw2 R2 Uw2 U D2 L2 F' U' L2 Rw' Uw2 L' F L' Fw' Rw Uw B Uw D B
A Ex#1 R2 D' B2 D2 B2 U' R2 U' B2 L' D2 R F' B D R L' U' R2 U' Uw2 F' L' Uw2 F' L' F' Uw2 D2 Fw2 R2 F B Uw' R L D L2 Fw Uw2 L Fw2 F2 Rw Fw R2
A Ex#2 R U2 F2 R D2 L' F2 D2 R' D R' U L B2 R' B' F2 D2 U' L Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 B D2 L' Uw2 Fw2 R F2 R Uw R' F Uw R2 U2 L' Fw' R' Uw B L'
B #1 L' B2 L2 D2 R' F2 R B2 L' F2 R2 B' D' L' D' R B2 D' F' D2 L' Uw2 F' U Fw2 U' Fw2 B Uw2 F U2 B2 D R2 Rw' D L2 D2 Rw2 Uw Rw R U Fw B' L Fw
B #2 L2 B2 U2 B' U2 L2 U2 F' B' D2 L' D U' B L' D' U2 F' B2 D' Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 U R2 B F' Uw2 B' R2 F2 B Rw' Uw2 D2 B U2 Fw' Uw B Rw2 B2 U2 B L2
B #3 R' L' D2 R B2 L F2 U2 D2 L F' U' D' L2 F D' F L' F2 Fw2 D2 L' B2 Uw2 D' R Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 L' Fw' Uw2 F2 L U2 B' Rw' Fw2 L' Uw B U F2
B #4 F2 B2 U' F2 D U R2 U' R2 L B U R L' U' R2 U' F D' B' Fw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 D' B D B D2 F2 L' F U' Rw' Uw2 U2 Fw F U Rw' Fw2 F2 D'
B #5 D' F B2 L U' F2 U' R U2 F U' F2 L2 D F2 D' F2 R2 D' L2 Fw2 L' B2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 Uw2 U' R2 U2 B2 Fw Rw2 Fw Rw2 B2 L2 Fw2 R2 Uw R2 Fw2 B' Rw
B Ex#1 U R L F L U' R' L U' R' U2 R2 D' L2 D' B2 U2 B2 L2 F2 U2 Fw2 R2 D Fw2 U' L R2 D' B2 D2 Fw' U L Fw2 L2 R Uw Rw F Uw2 R' B F2
B Ex#2 B2 L2 F2 L2 U D L2 B2 U2 F D' R' F2 L2 D F2 U D F Fw2 D R' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 U' F2 U2 R' B2 D2 Fw D R2 D' Fw2 U L' D2 Rw Fw' R2 F' Rw'
C #1 D2 U F D' B U' L R U' L' D2 R U2 L' F2 R' U2 F2 R Rw2 U' B Rw2 F' L2 F U2 R2 Fw2 U' F U Rw' F' D' L2 Fw2 Rw U Fw2 Rw' Uw Fw L2
C #2 B D R' U' L F' U F D' R U' L2 R2 D' R2 D L2 F2 U L2 U Fw2 R' D Fw2 L' Fw2 U Rw2 R D' R' F2 U' B R2 Fw D' R2 Fw Uw Fw Rw2 D2 U2 Fw
C #3 L D2 F2 L2 D2 R' U2 B2 R' U' R B2 F U' B L' B' D' B' R Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 F Uw2 L2 R B' Uw2 Fw2 R2 F R2 Uw L R' Uw' L2 Rw' D2 U' B' Rw' R Fw'
C #4 B U R' U2 R' D F2 D2 B R' U2 F2 D2 R2 B2 D R2 D' B2 U' Rw2 D2 Fw2 F' R Fw2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 L R' B' Uw' Fw2 Uw2 R2 B' Uw' B' R' Fw' Uw2 F' U2 Rw
C #5 D R B2 D F' U' R2 F2 R' U' F U2 D2 F R2 U2 D2 F B2 L2 F' Fw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 U2 R2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 B R Fw2 B2 Uw' L' Uw' U' Rw2 F2 D Rw' F Uw' Rw' D
C Ex#1 U2 L2 B2 U2 L2 D L2 D' B2 R2 F' L F U2 D2 F L2 B D' R2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 F' L' Uw2 U2 Rw2 F R Uw2 D R' Uw D' B' Fw Rw' B2 Rw' L2 U2 Rw
C Ex#2 D2 R2 F2 B2 U' R2 F2 U D R' F' L2 F' U2 D2 L' D F' B L' Fw2 D' L2 Fw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 D' U B2 R B2 R2 Fw' D' R' Uw2 B' L2 Rw F D' Rw' Fw Rw' F'
D #1 D' B2 U2 R2 D2 R2 D' B2 U2 L' D2 L' B' D' R2 F L U D Rw2 D' Rw2 D L' Uw2 F2 L D' B2 Rw2 D B Uw2 Fw' U F2 Rw2 D' L Uw R' Fw F' R2
D #2 R B' L' F R D2 F D B U F2 R2 B2 D F2 U' R2 D R2 U' Uw2 B' Rw2 U R2 U F2 U Fw2 Uw2 U Rw Uw2 L2 Uw2 D U Rw R Uw' R' L2 Uw2 Fw
D #3 L' U' B' R2 D2 R F L' D F U B2 U' F2 U D2 R2 D' R2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 D F2 B D' Rw2 D F' Rw2 B D' L2 Rw R F' U2 R' Uw' Rw Fw Uw' Rw' D F
D #4 R U2 R2 B2 D2 B2 L2 B2 U2 L2 F D2 L F L2 U' F' R U' F2 Fw2 Rw2 B' L2 D B2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 U2 F Rw2 R D Rw B2 D Rw Fw' Rw R' D2 B2 Uw' F
D #5 R L U2 B' R' D F R' B D2 B2 R' D2 B2 L2 F2 B2 D2 F2 R Uw2 R' Fw2 F L2 D2 B Rw2 F' R' B2 Uw' U L2 Uw B' R Fw Rw2 Uw' Rw D' Fw U'
D Ex#1 B' D2 R2 F U2 F L2 U2 B2 D2 B2 U' L2 R F D' R D2 F L B' Uw2 R2 B' R' B' Uw2 Rw2 R' F Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw' Fw2 Uw' R2 D' U2 B2 Fw L Uw L2 Uw2 R'
D Ex#2 D L2 U L2 U' R2 L2 D R U2 L U' B2 L2 F D' B R2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 D' L2 F Uw2 F' L2 F' D U' L2 Rw' Uw2 Rw D2 R' Uw' B Rw' U2 Fw2 R F'
E #1 D2 F B' U2 F' R2 U2 R2 B' D R' U2 R' D2 B' U L F' U2 L Uw2 Rw2 B L R2 B2 U2 F' Rw2 B' D2 R Uw F' D L B' F' Uw' Fw' Uw' R Fw2 Uw' B
E #2 F L2 D2 L2 B L2 U2 F2 D F U' L U2 L F U F' L Uw2 L' D' Rw2 Fw2 R' U R' U F2 Uw2 L' U' Fw D' U' F2 L2 B' Rw' Uw B' Uw2 Rw
E #3 F' B2 R' B2 U2 D F' L2 D2 R B2 R2 F2 R2 F U2 B L2 F2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 D' R' Fw2 B2 U R' Fw2 D' U' Fw2 L2 Fw' F' L' U F' Uw' B Uw2 R' L2 Fw B2
E #4 U' F' U2 L' D2 R' D2 F B2 D B2 D2 R2 D2 U2 L F2 R F2 Fw2 L' U2 F Uw2 Rw2 F' L2 B' Uw2 F L' Uw Rw2 D2 F R Uw2 L' Rw Fw U2 L Uw B2
E #5 B2 L2 F' D2 F' U2 R2 B' U2 D2 B' U F R2 D2 L F' U F' D2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 U Fw2 L2 D R U R Fw' R' B R2 F Rw D2 Rw' R2 Uw' Rw2 Uw' L'
E Ex#1 B2 R2 F L2 B U2 B' L2 F R2 U' B' R U2 B' L F U' D' F2 Rw2 U L' Fw2 L U' Fw2 F2 U2 L' U2 Rw2 Fw D L' D Rw2 Fw' Uw Rw U2 F Uw2 R' Fw
E Ex#2 U' F' D U' R' B2 R' D' R B2 F2 U2 B2 R2 U2 L2 B' U2 B2 Rw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 F' R2 F Rw2 F2 U' F R D2 Rw' U' R2 Fw2 B' Rw2 Fw Uw Rw2 B' R
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 F2 U2 L' D2 F2 R L' F2 U2 D B' U D F' L U2 R L2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 F' D' Rw2 U2 F Uw2 U Rw2 B' Rw' Fw2 L Fw2 L Fw' F' Uw' B2 Rw' F L' Fw2
A #2 B2 L' F2 R2 U2 B2 F2 R2 L' F2 U F' R D' B' D L U' D2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 L F2 U L2 Uw2 D R Uw2 R D2 Fw' U L' R' U2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw B' Rw' Uw Fw B
A #3 L' D2 B2 L B2 U2 L F2 R B D' R2 U' L' D L B' F' R U' Fw2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 R' F L2 B D2 R2 Uw Fw2 L2 D' F2 Rw B R' U Fw U2 R
A #4 R2 U2 B2 D' B' L2 F' U' B' U' F2 R2 U2 R' B2 U2 L' U2 B2 R' Fw2 U R2 F Uw2 F Rw2 R2 U Fw2 F Uw2 L2 Rw' B2 Rw' Uw2 U2 Rw' Uw L2 Uw L2 Fw2 Uw'
A #5 B2 R' F' D2 R D2 L' R2 B' U' L' D2 L R' F2 U2 L U2 F2 D2 B2 Uw2 F L2 Uw2 L' B' U2 Fw2 U2 F Uw2 F2 U L Uw Rw2 U L Rw Uw Fw' Rw Fw2 Uw L2
A Ex#1 B L2 B2 U2 B' D2 L2 B2 D2 R2 D' R U' R' U2 F U F2 L U Rw2 Fw2 B Uw2 L U2 F B2 Rw2 F' L F2 D2 Uw' F2 D' B Uw R Rw Uw' Fw' L2 Fw' D' L2
A Ex#2 U L2 U R2 D B2 U' R2 F2 U2 F2 B U F2 R2 L F U' L' U' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 B Rw2 D' B D2 Fw2 R2 U Fw2 Rw' R' L' Uw2 D' Rw' Uw F' Rw' R Uw Rw2 D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R' Lw2 Dw2 U Uw2 L2 Dw2 U' B' R U' Lw B2 Lw2 L' Uw2 Fw Uw U2 R Lw2 Rw2 Fw' Dw F2 Lw2 B Lw2 B Uw2 L2 Rw' B' U2 R' Rw' D B' R' Rw' Uw2 Dw' Rw2 B' Uw2 R2 L2 D2 U B' Fw Bw' F2 D' R Fw' Dw2 U2 D'
A #2 Uw Fw' Dw' R' Fw R D F2 D' Uw' B Bw Lw2 F Rw Fw D' F L2 D' F2 U R' Fw' L2 R Dw Fw F2 Bw2 Uw' B R' Uw2 U2 D Dw2 Fw L2 B U2 D Bw Rw2 Bw2 L' Bw Lw' D2 Bw Rw U R' Dw2 Fw2 Bw U2 L' Fw Rw2
A #3 Dw U' L Bw F' Fw U B' Dw Uw2 Fw' Lw2 R L' Dw' B2 D U2 L Bw' F' Dw' R2 D' F2 Uw' B2 D2 Dw Lw2 F2 D Uw Lw2 U2 B' Dw' Bw2 Dw Fw B' Bw' Uw Dw2 D2 Rw' F2 D2 Dw F2 D U R Dw L U' Bw' Rw R2 U2
A #4 Uw Dw2 U' L Lw2 B Bw' R Lw Fw' Uw U Dw2 Lw2 R' U' Fw2 Bw Uw L' R Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 F R U2 Dw Fw F2 B' D Dw2 L2 B2 R' D' Uw U' F2 R Lw2 Fw2 D' B' Rw U2 Fw' B2 Lw Uw D' Lw U2 Uw' R Uw' Lw Uw U2
A #5 Lw' Bw' R Bw Uw' L2 Dw2 U' Uw2 Rw B2 Fw2 Dw L' U' Fw' F Lw R2 U' Dw2 L' Bw B' U2 D' Lw2 D Uw' Dw2 F2 Dw D' F2 Dw' Rw2 Uw2 R Rw' L2 U2 L' Dw Bw2 Fw Dw2 R2 Fw Bw' F' R' Bw R2 Bw' Lw2 B Bw' L U' R
A Ex#1 F2 Rw2 R2 F' Dw2 Bw2 Rw2 Fw B2 L Dw B2 Fw L2 Bw' U' B2 R2 D2 Lw Bw2 D R Dw R2 Rw Lw2 L2 Fw' Uw Bw Lw2 U Uw F2 D' B2 Bw' Fw' U R2 Uw2 R' B' Uw2 Fw' Dw2 U D2 B U' B Bw2 D L Fw R B' Uw Rw
A Ex#2 Dw U2 Rw' F' Bw2 L Rw2 D' B Dw2 F' Rw L F' Dw Bw2 B2 Dw U Bw2 L2 Rw2 Lw2 B' U2 Dw' Fw D Lw2 F2 B Fw2 Lw Uw' L' D2 B' Lw R' Bw B' Dw' F2 Uw Rw2 B F' Fw Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 B Rw2 L U Rw2 B R' Fw
B #1 B2 F' D' U' L2 R' Lw' F2 U' D2 Rw' Lw2 Dw2 Uw' Fw2 Rw' Dw Bw2 F' U R2 U Fw U2 F' Rw2 B Rw2 L2 U2 Uw Fw' D2 Bw2 U B D2 R Fw2 F2 Lw2 F2 Uw D B D Lw' U' Dw2 R Rw2 Lw2 F2 B2 D2 L' R2 U Lw2 U'
B #2 L2 R Lw2 F' B Bw2 L2 F2 Rw2 R F' L' Lw' Dw2 F' L Bw Fw D Rw' Dw2 L Rw Lw2 Uw' D2 Fw2 R' L2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 D' Bw U2 F2 Fw2 Bw' Lw D2 L' D R2 Uw L2 Lw' B D' F2 Lw' B2 F' L2 R U Uw2 R' Rw F U'
B #3 U2 R2 Fw' F Bw' U' Dw2 B' L' Uw' F2 Dw L R Fw2 Bw' B Dw2 Uw D R' Uw Bw' F B U2 Dw' F2 U Fw Dw B Dw L D' Rw2 Fw2 Dw' Rw' Bw' Dw R' Dw Fw' D' F Fw2 U Dw' Rw F' L2 D2 Uw2 B2 R2 L Fw' R U
B #4 R' F' Dw Rw Uw Dw Fw2 D' F D' R2 L' Fw' U' Bw Fw' R2 Uw Dw Rw' Lw' Fw' L' U' D2 F' Uw Bw L Dw' Uw D R Rw2 L2 Fw2 R' Bw L' F Lw' U Bw Uw' Bw U2 D' Fw2 U2 L' Rw' D U Bw2 R2 Dw2 Uw' Rw Dw2 L'
B #5 U2 Lw Bw R2 Bw' F' Rw Uw L2 Bw B2 F2 Uw' Fw' B2 Rw Bw U Bw2 B2 F Uw' Fw' F' B' D Rw2 Dw' Bw2 Uw' D2 L' D U Lw' D B Uw' Rw L2 F' Lw2 Uw Fw' D Fw' R' F2 Fw L2 Lw Dw2 Lw D2 U' B2 Uw' Rw2 D2 Dw2
B Ex#1 L F2 R U B2 Fw' F Bw2 Rw U2 Uw D' F' R B U' Uw Lw' F2 L R2 Bw L B Uw B D2 Uw' Fw B2 Uw2 R L' Lw D' Uw F2 Rw Dw' Rw2 R F' Fw2 Uw Dw' B' U' Rw Lw L2 F2 Dw F2 U2 Dw Lw Dw' Bw U2 Lw
B Ex#2 Uw U2 Bw D' U2 Lw D2 F2 L2 Rw2 Lw Uw' F U2 Lw2 D' Lw Bw2 F Dw Lw' U Fw D' L' Uw Rw U' B U' Uw' D2 L2 Rw2 U' Bw2 U2 R2 Bw Rw2 R F2 Rw2 Lw2 F D2 Fw2 B Rw D' U Dw' F2 D Bw2 Uw Fw Uw2 Bw Lw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R L2 D2 F' B U R' L B' R2 U' R2 B2 D B2 D' L2 D
A #2 R2 D B2 R' B2 U' L2 F R F L D2 B2 U2 R' D2 R L2 F2
A #3 B' R' D' B L2 U' R D L' F L2 U L2 D' B2 U D B2 L2 D2 B2
A #4 R D2 L B2 D2 R U2 R F D' F2 R' F2 U' B2 R' U B D'
A #5 D2 R2 D2 L D2 L' D2 U2 B2 D' L D B R' F D' R' B2 U2
A Ex#1 L2 U R2 F2 D F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 F' R2 B R' D F L' F U' B
A Ex#2 U2 F' D' R' U' B2 D2 R2 D L' D2 F2 B' D2 R2 L2 B2 L2 F'
B #1 R2 B2 U R2 D' U' B2 F2 L2 F' R' B2 U' L F2 D' L' D2 U2 B
B #2 D' R' L D' F2 R' B' R D' F R2 B2 U' D2 R2 D' B2 U F2
B #3 B2 L2 F2 U2 L2 F2 U2 F' D2 F U R' D U L B2 R2 F' R2 F'
B #4 R2 U2 R2 D R2 D F2 D' L2 R F2 D B L2 D2 R' B2 F' L D
B #5 U B2 F2 D U2 F2 D' R2 U2 L' D' B L R B' F2 R U2 R
B Ex#1 B L U2 B R U L' F' D' R U B2 R2 F2 U L2 B2 D2 F2 B2
B Ex#2 L' D L U F L' F' R B' U' F2 L2 U F2 D B2 R2 L2 D2
C #1 U2 F2 L U2 L R2 D2 L U2 F2 L' B' L' B' L' D2 U' B R D' L
C #2 U2 L2 R2 D' L2 D' B2 D F2 R2 B L' R' F R D' R' D2 L U2
C #3 B L2 F D2 R2 B2 D2 R2 F2 R F D R2 D2 L' B F R U2
C #4 L' R' F2 L' F2 U2 B L2 F D2 L D' L R2 D' U2 L2
C #5 F' D2 B R2 D2 U2 B2 F L' R F' R2 U' L' R2 B' L
C Ex#1 F2 D2 L' B2 R B2 L' F2 R' B2 U2 F U2 F L' B2 D U L' U' B
C Ex#2 B2 R2 U2 L2 R2 D B2 R2 D F L' U' R' U L2 D2 F U B
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R L U' B' U L' U L' B' R r' b'
A #2 U R U B' U R B U' L' B' R u l b
A #3 L B U R' B' U' B' R U' B' L u' l' r b'
A #4 U' L' B' R' B R' U R B' U B' u l' r'
A #5 B' L U' B' U' L U' R' L B' R' u l r
A Ex#1 L U' R L R' U' B U B' U' B' u' r'
A Ex#2 B U R' L B' U' B U R' L' U' u l r
B #1 L' U L U L' U' L' R B' R L l
B #2 L R L' R U R U B L' U B' u' r' b
B #3 L B' L U' R L' B' U' B' R L' u r b
B #4 L' U' R B U' B' L R' B' L U' u l' r b'
B #5 B' R B R L R U R B' R B l b'
B Ex#1 R' U' R B' U B' R B R' L B' u' l r' b'
B Ex#2 R B' R' B U B L U' L' U L' u l' r'
C #1 U L' U' B' R B U' B' R B' U l r
C #2 U B R L' B R' U L' R' L B' u' r
C #3 R' L' U' B U' L' B R U B' R b
C #4 R U' R' U' R L' U' R L' B U' u' l b
C #5 R' L' B R B' U L' R B' R U l'
C Ex#1 B' L B' U L R U L R' L' U r b
C Ex#2 R B U' L' B' R B' U R B' U u' r
D #1 B' R B' R U' B' L U B' L U' u l r'
D #2 R L' U' R L' B' R B' U L' U' r b
D #3 U R' L' U' B U' R' L' U' B L' b
D #4 L U B' L' R U' B U L U B u' r'
D #5 U' B' L U' L B U B' U R' L u' l' r b'
D Ex#1 B R L U' R U' B' U' B' R L' u' l r b'
D Ex#2 L' R U' B R' L' U L U R U' u' l b'
Aaron Macko    USA
Aaron Macko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 14.99   16.92   17.42 19.25 17.41 14.99 15.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.79   5.42   5.79 4.79 6.40 4.83 5.64
First round 12 4.22   4.80   5.12 5.45 4.81 4.22 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:05.28   1:18.11   1:19.29 1:18.31 1:05.28 1:16.72 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 30.71   34.43   31.70 36.63 30.71 34.97 39.12
Pyraminx Final 12 6.11   8.95   6.11 8.29 7.73 10.83 12.32
Abhinav Yalamanchili    USA
Abhinav Yalamanchili
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 13.64   18.04   13.64 21.54 15.05 20.77 18.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 2.58   5.67   6.08 6.47 7.31 2.58 4.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:23.69     1:23.69 1:24.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 30.73   37.02   40.95 32.52 59.44 30.73 37.60
Pyraminx Final 16 7.99   9.93   9.55 7.99 13.68 8.14 12.09
Abner Brijesh    USA
Abner Brijesh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.30   12.24   12.02 14.33 12.94 11.76 10.30
First round 22 12.18   13.41   13.88 13.49 12.18 12.95 13.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 2.78   5.28   5.75 DNF 5.27 2.78 4.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 51.67   55.96   54.18 56.77 1:04.90 56.92 51.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:45.43   1:53.23   2:05.77 1:45.43 1:57.37 1:55.51 1:46.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 20.58   23.60   23.15 29.71 24.01 20.58 23.65
Pyraminx Final 3 3.39   4.05   3.39 3.61 4.41 5.43 4.12
Aidan Murphy    USA
Aidan Murphy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 25.60   33.16   32.16 DNF 25.60 29.57 37.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 6.20   10.39   6.20 21.91 9.29 11.41 10.47
Pyraminx Final 59 21.00   24.78   24.10 21.00 23.96 32.14 26.29
Aidan Shah    USA
Aidan Shah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 20.97   25.42   26.67 27.82 20.97 23.84 25.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.75   11.30   6.41 4.75 14.42 17.67 13.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 45 53.48   59.67   54.61 58.11 1:09.15 53.48 1:06.29
Pyraminx Final 41 11.82   13.80   11.82 14.38 13.51 17.55 13.52
Aidan Vargas    USA
Aidan Vargas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 46.89   50.71   47.63 46.89 51.46 53.76 53.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 7.77   11.32   7.77 12.25 13.05 14.38 8.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 2:59.17     DNF 2:59.17
Pyraminx Final 55 9.05   21.53   27.40 9.05 22.49 26.39 15.71
Aiden H. Gafford    USA
Aiden H. Gafford
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 20.21   24.57   29.61 20.21 27.08 24.77 21.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 2.62   5.31   6.47 2.62 6.16 3.31 6.54
Pyraminx Final 44 12.04   15.35   21.14 14.49 18.71 12.85 12.04
Alexander Fetterman    USA
Alexander Fetterman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.26   14.38   14.16 14.70 14.29 15.20 12.26
First round 21 10.71   13.05   12.04 14.25 13.92 13.19 10.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 3.29   9.56   9.99 7.12 11.57 3.29 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:21.91     1:21.91 1:25.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 43 43.26   54.09   43.26 52.70 56.83 52.74 57.25
Alyssa Lee    USA
Alyssa Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 37.17   47.71   37.17 42.52 DNF 54.66 45.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 7.01   13.02   13.26 7.01 DNF 14.10 11.71
Pyraminx Final 45 11.64   15.94   14.63 16.01 17.19 19.33 11.64
Andrew Bae    USA
Andrew Bae
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.15   11.45   12.95 12.05 DNF 9.35 9.15
First round 4 7.93   9.22   8.59 10.73 7.93 14.70 8.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.72   3.09   2.72 3.30 3.09 2.87 4.11
First round 3 2.67   3.32   2.83 4.27 3.75 2.67 3.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 40.25   53.74   40.25 46.55 DNF 40.88 1:13.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:14.50   1:20.30   1:29.17 1:21.49 1:14.50 1:16.45 1:22.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 13.71   14.81   16.73 13.71 16.18 14.12 14.12
Angelo Terpening    USA
Angelo Terpening
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 33.89   38.62   37.91 36.82 41.14 41.81 33.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 3.81   11.19   3.81 13.40 6.17 14.00 15.28
Ariel Moya    USA
Ariel Moya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 18.03   22.57   23.37 26.00 20.07 24.26 18.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 50.78   1:02.89   58.88 1:00.01 1:17.07 1:09.77 50.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:52.85   2:00.56   1:57.08 2:03.16 2:01.45 1:52.85 2:18.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 32.51   41.05   32.51 36.66 45.91 41.72 44.78
Ariel Rivel    USA
Ariel Rivel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 31.59   33.54   32.92 33.88 36.70 31.59 33.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.88   9.86   7.90 10.38 11.30 5.88 DNF
Pyraminx Final 40 9.16   13.77   14.48 9.16 12.98 14.35 13.99
Arin Khare    USA
Arin Khare
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.99   10.99   11.04 11.24 11.74 8.99 10.70
Second round 8 9.76   10.23   10.18 14.36 9.77 9.76 10.75
First round 7 8.29   9.76   10.37 9.18 11.34 9.73 8.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.61   4.73   5.48 4.48 6.87 3.61 4.22
First round 2 2.00   2.90   2.65 2.00 3.71 2.40 3.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 39.44   40.90   39.44 40.23 42.05 40.42 44.76
Combined First round 11 40.25   45.62   47.46 43.59 52.31 40.25 45.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:25.84   1:34.30   1:42.68 1:34.11 1:25.84 1:26.12 1:49.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 16.08   18.86   18.32 16.08 21.66 21.00 17.25
Pyraminx Final 14 7.91   9.12   8.19 9.79 9.37 13.46 7.91
Arthur Adams    USA
Arthur Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 12.45   15.14   15.16 12.45 14.62 15.64 15.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:01.07   1:08.12   1:13.44 1:05.91 1:01.07 1:10.90 1:07.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 21.19   24.49   23.75 29.72 24.30 25.42 21.19
Pyraminx Final 24 9.19   10.58   9.80 12.82 9.19 10.10 11.83
Asa Fleischer    USA
Asa Fleischer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 17.12   22.29   DNF 27.28 17.12 21.15 18.43
Austin Henry    USA
Austin Henry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 15.97   17.11   16.63 15.97 18.06 17.20 17.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 2.34   5.69   6.52 4.87 6.66 2.34 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:14.65   1:18.52   1:26.36 1:16.76 1:16.43 1:14.65 1:22.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 39 38.82   43.46   38.82 44.50 39.95 49.77 45.93
Pyraminx Final 8 6.16   7.95   8.04 7.33 8.58 8.49 6.16
Austin Kurtz    USA
Austin Kurtz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 54.14   1:05.18   54.14 1:01.86 1:17.02 1:05.66 1:08.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 5.48   18.15   15.80 5.48 23.04 23.97 15.61
Pyraminx Final 48 10.85   16.99   17.35 18.87 18.26 10.85 15.36
Benjamin Enos    USA
Benjamin Enos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 13.62   16.12   13.62 18.89 13.80 16.46 18.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 5.53   6.88   5.53 8.42 6.46 6.39 7.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 30.94   46.92   57.54 30.94 47.68 42.42 50.65
Pyraminx Final 17 6.83   9.98   9.80 6.83 11.70 19.18 8.43
Blake Thompson    USA
Blake Thompson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.05   8.68   7.05 10.16 13.66 7.90 7.99
Second round 4 6.32   8.75   9.15 9.39 8.24 8.86 6.32
First round 1 7.17   7.99   7.67 9.93 7.17 7.57 8.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.74   3.32   2.81 4.37 2.74 7.37 2.78
First round 4 2.65   3.40   2.65 2.96 3.57 4.35 3.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.00   35.40   35.81 41.81 32.00 33.08 37.32
Combined First round 3 35.90   37.02   35.90 38.19 44.60 36.22 36.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:08.93   1:12.64   1:22.20 1:08.93 1:10.13 1:10.88 1:16.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 15.21   15.83   17.91 16.42 15.21 15.66 15.40
Bob Spinna    USA
Bob Spinna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 16.07   20.57   16.07 18.44 22.51 27.97 20.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.39   6.78   6.86 5.39 7.68 8.83 5.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 33.22   38.17   33.46 40.96 41.72 33.22 40.08
Pyraminx Final 31 9.92   11.90   9.92 10.47 14.48 10.99 14.25
Brandan Visser    USA
Brandan Visser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 17.01   34.13   58.97 17.01 19.47 DNF 23.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.33   6.85   6.40 8.93 7.94 5.33 6.20
Brandon Delacruz    USA
Brandon Delacruz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.11   11.69   12.58 10.11 11.94 10.56 14.31
Second round 6 8.88   9.68   9.59 8.88 10.69 9.83 9.61
First round 8 8.78   9.84   8.78 9.66 10.47 9.39 12.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.21   6.50   7.05 6.40 4.21 6.76 6.35
First round 11 3.53   4.64   3.53 4.85 4.99 4.08 5.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.29   37.81   36.29 42.69 36.83 37.50 39.11
Combined First round 2 33.50   36.27   37.15 36.40 33.50 35.66 36.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:00.01   1:08.43   1:09.99 1:09.39 1:07.14 1:00.01 1:08.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 15.65   17.99   18.02 19.32 19.37 15.65 16.64
Brandon Villadolid    USA
Brandon Villadolid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 24.07   30.51   50.52 27.44 31.42 32.67 24.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 7.07   10.77   10.61 7.07 13.91 9.80 11.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:46.99     1:54.25 1:46.99
Pyraminx Final 56 15.65   22.39   15.65 25.75 25.18 28.16 16.23
Brannon Simera    USA
Brannon Simera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 16.54   19.05   17.65 18.37 16.54 24.07 21.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 6.08   12.71   10.82 23.97 16.07 11.23 6.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:32.61     1:32.61 1:34.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:10.13     3:22.06 3:10.13
Bryce Kenny    USA
Bryce Kenny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 42.53   55.87   52.12 42.53 58.05 57.45 58.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 8.24   14.33   23.90 14.54 8.24 9.75 18.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 57 16.55   23.39   20.98 24.32 24.88 52.88 16.55
Connery Wade    USA
Connery Wade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 28.14   33.26   28.14 28.52 29.09 42.16 44.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 47 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 39 10.63   13.39   10.79 22.16 10.63 12.49 16.89
Connor Riley    USA
Connor Riley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 50.70   1:01.22   55.13 50.70 1:13.85 1:05.10 1:03.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 16.57   20.05   20.86 24.96 18.25 21.03 16.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Connor Snellings    USA
Connor Snellings
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 52.72   1:06.48   1:02.94 52.72 1:03.04 1:19.92 1:13.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 14.03   21.11   26.25 28.84 17.84 19.25 14.03
Daniel Goldstein    USA
Daniel Goldstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 18.15   24.94   27.25 18.15 28.88 24.51 23.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 6.30   9.43   6.30 8.89 13.00 DNF 6.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 2:30.07     2:30.07 2:40.07
Pyraminx Final 22 8.99   10.34   11.40 8.99 9.74 11.39 9.89
Daniel Gutierrez    USA
Daniel Gutierrez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.59   9.13   9.56 9.38 10.11 8.45 7.59
Second round 1 7.49   7.99   7.49 8.52 7.51 9.47 7.93
First round 2 6.74   8.40   8.15 8.20 8.84 9.09 6.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.30   5.08   5.05 4.84 5.95 3.30 5.34
First round 8 2.88   4.30   4.94 5.88 3.17 2.88 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 36.07   39.77   47.00 42.08 36.07 38.71 38.53
Combined First round 10 39.39   44.43   39.93 51.59 39.39 41.78 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:09.73   1:14.61   1:22.67 1:14.73 1:17.70 1:09.73 1:11.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 13.54   17.68   20.39 13.54 17.71 15.80 19.53
Pyraminx Final 4 2.96   4.49   2.96 5.26 4.81 3.39 6.27
David Kleiner    USA
David Kleiner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 11.67   16.78   16.69 18.62 33.03 11.67 15.04
Pyraminx Final 60 20.59   30.04   20.61 DNF 21.59 20.59 47.92
David Lai    USA
David Lai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 13.61   17.35   13.61 14.68 21.61 18.28 19.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 6.97   8.31   6.97 7.76 8.70 8.48 13.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:47.47     2:03.95 1:47.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 46 1:01.95     1:01.95 DNF
Drew Pearlstein    USA
Drew Pearlstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 15.58   19.33   15.58 26.11 19.44 16.40 22.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.89   8.24   7.70 5.89 9.45 17.37 7.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 57.03   1:07.01   1:15.43 1:03.08 DNF 57.03 1:02.52
Dylan Ko    USA
Dylan Ko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 37.19   48.98   53.32 51.16 46.95 37.19 48.83
Pyraminx Final 38 9.38   13.34   9.38 13.91 14.71 13.59 12.51
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.88   12.16   12.97 11.94 13.17 9.88 11.58
First round 16 10.56   11.98   13.23 11.78 10.56 11.28 12.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 30.89   40.74   46.58 41.81 45.49 34.91 30.89
Combined First round 8 36.06   42.05   43.68 48.46 43.51 38.97 36.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:19.39   1:28.30   1:30.58 1:19.39 1:30.13 1:31.96 1:24.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 15.78   17.62   18.55 16.34 15.78 21.66 17.96
Evan Cedeno    USA
Evan Cedeno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 16.44   20.12   19.24 21.43 19.68 23.48 16.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.22   7.19   9.93 5.50 5.22 7.42 8.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 34 8.67   12.50   8.67 10.58 26.25 10.95 15.97
Evan Rich    USA
Evan Rich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 47.37   58.46   DNF 59.66 47.37 1:00.02 55.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 12.81   22.79   25.57 31.43 12.81 22.87 19.93
Harry Larson    USA
Harry Larson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 16.15   19.21   16.15 17.84 20.21 19.59 26.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 7.32   10.73   12.17 15.26 7.32 11.52 8.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 47 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 42 9.69   13.95   20.26 11.07 10.52 9.69 21.92
Isaac Katz    USA
Isaac Katz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.32   11.30   11.41 10.34 13.43 12.15 9.32
First round 17 9.75   12.14   12.24 DNF 13.33 9.75 10.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 53.39   55.55   53.39 55.56 54.45 56.64 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 16.39   20.54   23.03 20.51 24.92 18.07 16.39
Jackson Cowin    USA
Jackson Cowin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 14.62   19.55   19.68 14.62 18.99 19.97 20.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.04   6.25   4.04 6.56 5.70 6.64 6.50
Jadyn Perrotta    USA
Jadyn Perrotta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 13.51   17.40   17.10 13.51 18.25 16.85 21.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.11   7.03   6.84 7.78 15.31 6.48 4.11
Pyraminx Final 32 5.82   12.28   5.82 12.07 18.19 16.55 8.21
Jaejoon Hwang    Korea
Jaejoon Hwang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 13.64   18.23   18.86 16.02 13.64 19.81 20.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.62   3.47   2.80 4.77 2.83 DNF 2.62
First round 9 2.77   4.51   4.41 3.15 2.77 7.59 5.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:09.56   1:15.91   1:09.56 1:14.87 1:25.78 1:15.41 1:17.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 33.46   50.84   33.46 51.99 DNF 46.14 54.40
Pyraminx Final 18 7.90   10.13   10.81 9.46 7.90 10.89 10.11
Jared Astrof    USA
Jared Astrof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.33   11.37   10.35 13.40 12.18 11.59 9.33
First round 10 8.60   10.50   10.65 8.60 11.55 11.41 9.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.26   3.83   3.88 3.48 3.26 4.14 4.35
First round 7 3.35   3.84   3.35 4.35 4.40 3.68 3.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 36.65   41.68   41.45 39.41 36.65 45.36 44.18
Combined First round 9 38.13   43.25   44.22 42.60 38.13 44.84 42.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:19.16   1:29.76   1:19.16 1:29.78 DNF 1:26.40 1:33.09
Jay Blechman    USA
Jay Blechman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 45.36   52.47   53.86 1:08.84 45.36 48.80 54.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 12.26   34.47   1:07.90 12.26 17.60 DNF 17.90
Pyraminx Final 54 15.55   21.07   24.31 23.17 16.62 15.55 23.43
Jeffrey Ureta    USA
Jeffrey Ureta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 16.65   19.59   16.65 18.78 22.08 17.91 22.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 30.61   34.03   36.92 34.93 30.61 31.04 36.12
Jinseo Hong    Korea
Jinseo Hong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.86   10.52   11.11 9.86 10.45 11.30 10.00
Second round 11 9.37   11.21   11.45 11.61 12.49 9.37 10.57
First round 13 10.07   11.50   10.07 11.04 11.58 11.95 11.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.54   5.08   5.29 4.63 5.31 5.46 4.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.73   38.99   47.04 40.59 37.73 37.96 38.42
Combined First round 6 39.11   41.33   43.05 41.84 39.11 41.50 40.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:08.81   1:18.68   1:48.50 1:08.81 1:17.81 1:24.83 1:13.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 17.94   22.16   27.24 21.02 21.74 23.71 17.94
Pyraminx Final 2 2.46   3.07   5.19 3.19 2.46 3.38 2.65
Johan van Achterberg IV    USA
Johan van Achterberg IV
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 12.48   15.10   17.96 12.74 18.99 12.48 14.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.22   7.49   5.56 8.61 5.22 DNF 8.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:02.15   1:08.00   DNF 1:02.15 1:15.12 1:06.63 1:02.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:51.94   1:57.08   2:19.40 2:04.72 1:51.94 1:52.41 1:54.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 37.36   41.86   37.36 46.10 45.38 38.22 41.99
John Shebey    USA
John Shebey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 17.54   19.54   18.19 24.59 21.33 17.54 19.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.93   9.68   12.39 14.54 8.54 6.93 8.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:14.56   1:24.46   1:19.75 1:28.81 1:24.82 1:14.56 1:29.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 42 40.82   52.32   40.82 1:07.26 58.97 45.72 52.26
Pyraminx Final 35 9.55   12.57   13.98 11.07 9.55 DNF 12.65
Jonah Crosby    USA
Jonah Crosby
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.90   8.33   8.48 11.03 8.15 7.90 8.36
Second round 2 7.80   8.24   7.95 8.54 8.22 7.80 12.06
First round 5 7.15   9.33   8.59 11.54 8.85 7.15 10.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 24.79   29.45   29.74 38.98 26.90 24.79 31.72
Combined First round 1 28.67   29.95   30.52 29.58 28.67 35.98 29.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 51.94   58.51   1:00.19 57.43 57.90 1:01.27 51.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 12.83   16.97   17.29 22.57 16.50 17.13 12.83
Jordan Vogel    USA
Jordan Vogel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 13.32   17.72   17.43 18.56 13.32 24.23 17.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.95   5.64   4.44 3.95 5.69 10.29 6.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:04.11   1:09.23   1:04.11 1:06.06 1:13.66 1:16.05 1:07.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:33.66     3:12.46 2:33.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 33.52   42.82   37.89 49.42 41.61 33.52 48.95
Pyraminx Final 10 7.14   8.62   7.78 9.33 12.58 7.14 8.74
Joshua Lucksinger    USA
Joshua Lucksinger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 17.99   19.29   17.99 20.56 19.23 21.90 18.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 7.09   8.57   DNF 7.09 9.18 7.99 8.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:58.89     1:58.89 2:17.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 44 40.76   58.73   59.04 40.76 52.79 1:12.43 1:04.37
Pyraminx Final 47 14.50   16.41   23.06 15.86 15.61 17.77 14.50
Jourdyn Davis    USA
Jourdyn Davis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 19.15   20.85   21.56 21.07 20.48 20.99 19.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 34.68   39.01   43.33 35.82 54.69 37.89 34.68
Justin Visser    USA
Justin Visser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.23   14.65   12.23 14.92 15.63 13.75 15.29
First round 23 9.17   13.46   14.26 9.17 13.54 12.59 14.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.88   6.32   6.87 6.50 6.45 6.02 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:39.28     1:39.28 1:41.83
Pyraminx Final 25 8.21   10.64   8.43 8.21 9.57 13.93 14.54
Kevin Wilson    USA
Kevin Wilson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 11.47   16.23   12.94 DNF 20.71 11.47 15.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 1.93   4.86   DNF 1.93 5.27 4.99 4.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 46.92   55.01   59.16 1:17.99 46.92 54.64 51.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:20.92   1:29.05   1:34.66 1:33.23 1:32.96 1:20.95 1:20.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 18.07   22.42   21.65 21.83 23.77 28.24 18.07
Pyraminx Final 11 6.48   8.73   8.76 8.05 6.48 12.24 9.38
Kyle Kurtz    USA
Kyle Kurtz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 38.97   40.38   38.97 39.48 41.56 55.09 40.11
Leonardo Valdivia    USA
Leonardo Valdivia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 16.95   21.91   16.95 23.52 21.50 23.93 20.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.46   5.95   DNF 3.46 5.72 6.35 5.77
Pyraminx Final 36 9.40   12.96   10.18 9.40 13.38 16.52 15.32
Levi Gibson    USA
Levi Gibson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 15.87   17.71   19.29 16.43 15.87 19.15 17.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.76   5.32   4.76 5.33 5.36 5.74 5.27
First round 10 2.66   4.58   7.36 2.66 4.78 4.94 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 55.33   1:12.23   1:43.55 1:10.90 1:19.02 55.33 1:06.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 28.49   36.80   34.87 28.49 35.41 40.12 DNF
Pyraminx Final 15 6.89   9.44   8.44 6.89 10.24 11.85 9.64
Livia Kleiner    USA
Livia Kleiner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.91   9.17   9.57 9.28 9.74 8.66 7.91
Second round 5 8.53   9.65   10.49 9.22 9.49 8.53 10.23
First round 11 7.23   10.78   11.11 10.31 7.23 11.40 10.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.53   4.07   2.92 4.26 2.53 7.95 5.02
First round 1 2.18   2.88   2.50 2.18 3.54 3.83 2.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 31.92   37.52   46.75 41.66 38.37 31.92 32.53
Combined First round 4 37.17   37.88   39.68 37.48 38.09 37.17 38.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 58.34   1:00.22   1:00.08 1:02.91 1:00.26 1:00.32 58.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 15.14   17.21   15.14 16.41 17.39 17.83 18.16
Pyraminx Final 1 2.55   2.92   2.68 3.00 4.67 3.08 2.55
Louis Meunier    USA
Louis Meunier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.28   9.07   8.28 10.66 8.44 10.29 8.49
Second round 3 7.58   8.46   7.58 10.07 8.33 8.26 8.78
First round 3 8.32   9.04   8.59 9.89 9.99 8.65 8.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.10   4.29   3.33 6.92 3.49 3.10 6.05
First round 5 3.05   3.42   3.58 3.61 3.73 3.05 3.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.40   36.20   36.87 36.64 35.10 33.40 45.68
Combined First round 7 38.64   41.49   43.82 54.32 39.55 41.09 38.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:23.48   1:27.95   1:32.50 1:23.48 1:29.73 1:25.11 1:29.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 18.56   21.61   26.46 26.15 19.34 19.34 18.56
Pyraminx Final 5 3.23   5.29   3.93 4.57 7.38 9.40 3.23
Luke Galioto    USA
Luke Galioto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 15.77   17.48   17.87 18.65 15.77 15.93 19.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.86   5.23   5.47 3.86 4.84 10.55 5.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:22.39     1:34.93 1:22.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 30.11   35.11   40.17 32.87 32.29 46.45 30.11
Pyraminx Final 21 8.45   10.28   8.45 14.43 12.08 9.88 8.89
Maddie Clemmons    USA
Maddie Clemmons
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 17.97   20.87   17.97 24.25 18.00 20.37 25.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.08   5.24   7.31 3.08 5.96 6.06 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 50.78   1:02.70   1:10.37 1:01.28 56.46 50.78 1:45.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:40.86   1:46.77   1:46.69 1:40.86 1:47.40 1:58.45 1:46.21
Matthew Jacobs    USA
Matthew Jacobs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 18.09   20.74   20.39 21.46 20.36 18.09 36.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 2.70   5.95   7.41 2.70 5.81 6.08 5.96
Pyraminx Final 26 8.45   10.65   9.47 12.70 10.61 11.87 8.45
Matthew Rich    USA
Matthew Rich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.00   10.78   8.00 11.53 11.88 9.53 11.29
Second round 7 9.24   10.08   9.60 10.54 10.62 9.24 10.11
First round 12 10.27   11.27   11.85 12.83 11.50 10.45 10.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 2.53   5.51   5.82 2.53 5.80 5.52 5.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 37.12   44.51   42.05 44.20 47.27 37.12 48.23
Combined First round 12 45.68   47.59   50.16 45.90 52.73 46.72 45.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 20.36   23.62   26.52 27.99 22.57 21.78 20.36
Pyraminx Final 30 10.67   11.61   17.69 11.28 12.53 10.67 11.01
Matthew Tompkins    USA
Matthew Tompkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 49.82   59.12   1:11.26 49.82 1:06.24 55.56 55.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 8.95   19.51   8.95 20.48 19.44 21.67 18.62
Max Greenhill    USA
Max Greenhill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 21.94   27.89   21.94 27.66 26.87 29.15 33.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.56   8.91   9.11 6.56 9.70 9.26 8.36
Pyraminx Final 27 8.52   10.88   8.52 9.15 12.03 11.45 13.82
Maya Rao    USA
Maya Rao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 25.25   32.47   30.52 33.45 33.44 38.78 25.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.71   10.93   11.35 8.16 13.44 13.27 7.71
Pyraminx Final 50 8.08   17.46   16.34 8.08 20.64 27.69 15.39
Mia Ferrante    USA
Mia Ferrante
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.73   6.50   6.98 6.51 5.73 6.94 6.04
Nate Belluche    USA
Nate Belluche
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 15.06   16.88   15.79 15.06 21.84 17.52 17.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.13   6.27   8.33 4.13 6.27 5.47 7.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:19.45   1:22.76   1:19.45 1:23.36 1:21.67 1:27.74 1:23.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 34.85   40.81   46.29 39.34 51.85 36.80 34.85
Pyraminx Final 58 19.17   23.91   25.49 30.26 19.44 19.17 26.80
Nate Strout    USA
Nate Strout
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 11.61   14.95   13.81 16.89 11.61 14.99 16.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.27   5.69   5.37 6.18 8.92 5.27 5.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:03.61   1:16.58   1:03.61 1:04.89 1:25.92 1:18.94 1:34.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 24.93   29.16   33.97 29.62 28.82 24.93 29.03
Pyraminx Final 49 11.13   17.33   16.11 21.90 13.98 22.20 11.13
Nelson Nnodim    USA
Nelson Nnodim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 17.00   26.27   DNF 20.10 22.37 17.00 36.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.20   4.00   3.74 4.44 3.81 4.73 3.20
First round 6 2.73   3.53   3.84 2.73 3.64 5.51 3.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 47 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 13 8.21   9.05   11.36 8.91 8.87 8.21 9.36
Nestor Sokhan    USA
Nestor Sokhan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 14.49   15.93   20.16 17.73 14.49 14.87 15.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.68   7.65   DNF 3.68 10.19 7.42 5.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 54.39   1:01.88   1:09.88 1:00.03 59.24 54.39 1:06.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 24.09   25.69   24.09 24.41 24.40 31.43 28.26
Pyraminx Final 6 7.12   7.82   7.12 7.29 7.29 9.41 8.87
Nicco A. Klein    USA
Nicco A. Klein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 17.82   19.76   19.10 20.24 21.05 19.93 17.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 7.05   8.64   8.88 7.05 9.04 8.01 9.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 2:01.52     2:26.58 2:01.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 47 DNF     DNF DNF
Noah Kim    USA
Noah Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 9.09   13.73   10.74 14.93 15.51 15.54 9.09
First round 24 11.25   13.77   12.59 14.88 13.83 11.25 16.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.90   6.27   7.24 6.05 4.90 6.54 6.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 22.73   26.97   26.75 22.73 29.24 24.91 DNF
Pyraminx Final 33 11.16   12.47   13.63 12.51 12.98 11.16 11.91
Omkar Narayanan    USA
Omkar Narayanan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 19.42   20.19   20.34 19.63 22.86 19.42 20.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.66   6.28   6.21 5.66 6.32 6.32 8.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 47 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 23 7.60   10.38   15.92 7.60 9.86 9.24 12.04
Paul Galioto    USA
Paul Galioto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 33.13   37.59   37.30 39.21 33.13 36.99 38.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 7.96   10.95   DNF 7.96 10.62 8.34 13.88
Pyraminx Final 28 9.87   10.93   16.60 10.66 10.06 9.87 12.06
Pranav Sundararajan    USA
Pranav Sundararajan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.66   11.11   10.32 10.78 12.49 9.66 12.23
Second round 12 10.00   11.27   15.96 12.32 10.78 10.70 10.00
First round 14 8.79   11.64   8.79 10.30 12.78 11.85 14.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 20.24   21.97   21.51 40.50 23.06 20.24 21.35
Quinn Butterfield    USA
Quinn Butterfield
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 13.22   15.26   13.92 14.03 17.83 DNF 13.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 3.19   6.86   6.35 6.71 7.93 3.19 7.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:01.71   1:08.42   1:01.71 1:04.11 1:11.83 1:11.42 1:09.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:52.62   2:01.22   2:13.57 2:02.55 1:59.96 2:01.14 1:52.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 30.08   32.30   31.37 39.07 30.08 31.78 33.75
Rebecca Carballal    USA
Rebecca Carballal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 13.15   18.55   17.37 19.20 21.09 19.08 13.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 24.05   27.31   35.23 28.40 25.54 24.05 28.00
Pyraminx Final 46 11.91   16.30   18.19 11.91 13.51 19.00 17.21
Rex Roche    USA
Rex Roche
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.12   12.61   14.18 12.58 12.12 12.63 12.63
First round 18 9.92   12.57   9.92 10.92 13.25 15.83 13.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.62   4.81   9.17 5.95 3.84 4.64 3.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 52.56   58.10   57.04 1:01.26 52.56 55.99 1:01.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:24.52     2:54.48 2:24.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 19.94   26.34   29.09 23.96 32.28 25.98 19.94
Pyraminx Final 43 9.32   14.45   19.36 11.42 12.58 DNF 9.32
Robert Curtis-Hardy    USA
Robert Curtis-Hardy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 13.40   14.83   14.25 13.40 18.21 16.00 14.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.65   4.84   4.98 4.65 4.85 4.68 5.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 56.29   1:00.53   56.29 58.17 1:03.00 1:00.41 1:04.57
Robyn Vogel    USA
Robyn Vogel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 1:44.47   2:05.89   2:00.80 2:13.34 2:03.53 1:44.47 2:42.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 24.97   1:07.73   55.75 31.02 1:56.41 DNF 24.97
Roy Lee    USA
Roy Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.83   11.81   11.09 12.52 17.02 11.83 10.83
First round 19 11.79   12.88   12.67 14.69 12.38 13.59 11.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 18.50   24.30   25.11 20.65 DNF 27.15 18.50
Russell Brunkovsky    USA
Russell Brunkovsky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 36.47   42.15   41.50 36.47 40.38 44.58 47.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 11.99   22.81   35.60 20.17 28.21 11.99 20.06
Pyraminx Final 51 15.71   18.50   DNF 15.71 19.34 17.36 18.79
Sajjad Arastu    USA
Sajjad Arastu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 45.64   54.71   57.11 1:49.89 57.23 49.78 45.64
Pyraminx Final 29 9.87   11.16   12.01 9.87 10.36 11.10 12.50
Sean Maizel    USA
Sean Maizel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 19.22   21.64   23.13 26.05 19.43 22.37 19.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 7.81   8.42   DNF 8.40 8.95 7.81 7.91
Pyraminx Final 19 9.19   10.16   11.01 9.19 9.83 10.00 10.64
Spencer Kurtz    USA
Spencer Kurtz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 26.82   30.50   28.02 26.82 30.49 33.14 32.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.98   7.18   8.94 6.64 8.04 4.98 6.86
Pyraminx Final 53 14.85   20.64   23.49 22.57 18.24 14.85 21.12
Stanley Nerkowski IV    USA
Stanley Nerkowski IV
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.88   11.66   10.88 11.54 14.84 11.58 11.87
First round 15 11.04   11.71   11.64 12.44 11.04 15.47 11.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.91   5.97   7.16 6.38 4.97 3.91 6.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 44.92   50.81   55.07 45.31 44.92 52.80 54.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:10.68   1:19.41   1:23.12 1:10.91 1:24.19 1:10.68 1:35.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 22.27   30.86   31.77 30.71 34.34 22.27 30.11
Pyraminx Final 7 4.80   7.85   8.46 8.58 6.51 4.80 22.13
Stephen Viray    USA
Stephen Viray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.28   10.01   9.28 10.25 12.77 10.48 9.30
Second round 9 9.56   11.07   9.56 9.85 12.81 12.37 11.00
First round 6 8.62   9.40   10.52 10.14 8.95 9.12 8.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.22   5.08   6.84 4.94 4.91 4.22 5.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 41.74   47.96   44.99 41.74 50.46 52.77 48.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:46.41   2:00.20   2:09.10 2:03.85 1:47.65 2:09.56 1:46.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 20.69   22.35   20.71 24.96 23.11 20.69 23.22
Pyraminx Final 20 8.80   10.25   14.38 11.18 8.80 9.24 10.32
Tyler Lantiegne    USA
Tyler Lantiegne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 50.55   59.16   51.17 50.55 1:10.70 55.62 1:13.84
Zach Goldman    USA
Zach Goldman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.26   10.59   10.56 10.70 10.52 8.26 11.36
Second round 10 10.24   11.13   12.52 13.15 10.63 10.24 10.25
First round 9 9.41   10.22   11.03 9.42 13.60 9.41 10.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.21   5.53   7.03 5.73 5.46 5.40 4.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.31   35.87   35.61 33.31 37.46 41.20 34.54
Combined First round 5 35.34   38.63   37.46 35.34 44.27 36.96 41.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:12.39   1:14.31   1:12.39 1:13.66 1:21.35 1:13.29 1:15.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 18.34   20.50   28.04 19.13 18.34 22.28 20.10
Pyraminx Final 9 4.52   8.50   7.38 10.22 7.91 4.52 10.32
Zachary Binder    USA
Zachary Binder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 54.67   1:02.36   1:05.90 54.67 1:07.51 57.95 1:03.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 18.98   23.69   DNF 18.98 23.56 22.29 25.21
Zachary Olmoz    USA
Zachary Olmoz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 8.55   12.15   10.72 14.15 13.85 8.55 11.89
First round 20 11.93   12.94   11.93 13.25 13.05 12.74 13.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.90   7.42   10.54 7.99 6.85 4.90 7.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 56.09   1:11.88   1:15.44 57.62 1:34.92 1:22.58 56.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 38.65   41.77   42.78 38.65 40.80 41.73 42.99
Pyraminx Final 37 7.06   13.09   19.92 11.62 7.06 9.81 17.85
Zahaan Hussain    USA
Zahaan Hussain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 32.63   37.63   32.63 46.90 36.35 41.58 34.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 15.39   20.41   21.29 15.39 17.11 22.84 36.19
Pyraminx Final 52 16.91   20.24   26.08 16.91 17.88 21.65 21.20