Houston Winter 2020

Date City WCA LInk
2020-1-25  USA, Houston, Texas Houston Winter 2020

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Max Park 6.45  Dylan Miller 8.37  Om Joshi 8.39
 4x4x4 Cube  Max Park 22.75  Jason Lee 30.50  Riley Norrid 32.33
 5x5x5 Cube  Max Park 40.07  Zachary White 58.16  Jason Lee 1:03.98
 6x6x6 Cube  Max Park 1:15.90  Zachary White 1:47.09  Jason Lee 1:55.92
 7x7x7 Cube  Max Park 1:46.57  Zachary White 2:31.09  Chris Deng 2:48.49
 Skewb  Riley Norrid 3.10  Srijan Datta 5.10  Matt Lee 5.80
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 5.52   6.46    USA 5.78 6.61 7.00 7.07 5.52
2 Dylan Miller 6.25   7.94    USA 7.86 7.69 9.17 8.28 6.25
3 Riley Norrid 6.68   8.11    USA 6.68 7.11 8.96 8.25 10.78
4 Om Joshi 7.90   8.18    USA 7.90 8.04 8.13 11.94 8.38
5 Jadon Castillo 7.83   8.94    USA 8.48 9.03 9.30 7.83 10.44
6 Zachary White 8.11   9.43    USA 14.64 8.11 10.06 9.81 8.41
7 Vincent Chen 7.35   9.67    USA 7.35 9.71 11.01 10.57 8.73
8 Jason Lee 9.00   10.05    USA 9.72 9.00 10.99 11.10 9.44
9 Christopher G. Argueta 9.10   10.17    USA 9.92 10.28 9.10 11.36 10.31
10 Eric Zhao 9.61   10.21    USA 10.32 9.68 DNF 10.63 9.61
11 Caleb Raphael 9.18   10.35    USA 10.33 9.40 11.59 9.18 11.32
12 Vinny Vecchio 9.35   11.27    USA 12.12 14.02 10.71 10.98 9.35
13 Chris Deng 10.61   11.27    USA 10.61 11.32 14.07 11.32 11.17
14 Christopher Connolly 9.05   11.41    Canada 11.86 9.05 12.25 10.15 12.22
15 Jade Breitstein 10.07   11.80    USA 11.31 12.63 11.77 10.07 12.33
16 Ryan Jew 9.92   11.82    USA 12.28 11.04 9.92 12.14 13.75
17 Diego Arturo Reyes 10.48   11.97    USA 13.10 10.48 10.88 12.12 12.92
18 Michael Wang 11.67   12.01    USA 12.54 11.67 11.75 11.75 16.31
19 Adam Tran 10.00   12.20    USA 10.00 12.27 13.35 10.97 13.50
20 RJ Gohn 11.37   12.28    USA 11.94 12.46 14.02 11.37 12.45
21 Matt Lee 10.29   12.39    USA 11.87 10.29 12.38 12.92 13.63
22 Tom Smith 10.87   12.61    USA 12.06 13.88 20.21 11.90 10.87
23 Shonathon Collins 11.23   12.69    USA 13.56 14.54 11.23 11.95 12.56
24 Ronald Ocampo Martínez 11.58   12.86    Costa Rica 11.58 13.52 18.13 12.95 12.12
25 Srijan Datta 11.24   12.93    India 12.67 13.86 11.24 12.27 16.61
26 Isaac M. Farnsworth 12.47   13.24    USA 13.99 13.06 16.00 12.47 12.68
27 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 11.41   13.34    USA 11.41 12.85 14.51 15.06 12.67
28 Jaxon Clough 11.63   13.38    USA 13.51 15.86 11.63 13.99 12.63
29 Anshu Chennuru 12.34   13.42    USA 12.47 12.34 15.27 12.51 17.97
30 Jack Rysz 10.65   13.58    USA 16.15 13.02 12.06 15.65 10.65
31 Angel Anaya 13.14   13.63    USA 17.19 13.54 13.46 13.14 13.89
32 Tristan Patrick 11.28   13.64    USA 12.13 15.75 13.03 11.28 17.29
33 Matthew Bidwell 10.29   13.66    USA 14.68 13.94 10.29 13.36 13.68
34 Ishwara Vasista 12.51   13.74    USA 12.88 13.74 16.01 14.59 12.51
35 Antonio Bonessi 12.96   14.07    USA 14.47 12.96 14.22 13.92 14.08
36 Jacob Nguyen 10.67   14.08    USA 14.24 13.68 18.31 14.33 10.67
37 Charlie Brantley 10.42   14.43    USA 14.25 16.55 12.50 10.42 17.59
38 Page Tan 13.26   14.58    USA 13.79 13.26 15.86 15.87 14.10
39 Hanrong Yu 12.77   14.87    China 14.54 15.55 16.64 12.77 14.53
40 Wesley Grady 10.58   14.91    USA 16.72 15.79 14.09 14.86 10.58
41 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 13.24   15.00    China 17.15 14.32 17.08 13.24 13.61
42 William Henry Ruppert V 12.10   15.20    USA 15.59 18.13 14.62 12.10 15.39
43 Lucas Mohler 13.27   15.39    USA 15.19 13.27 14.41 18.50 16.56
44 William Henry Bany 13.35   15.52    USA 15.70 14.97 15.89 16.75 13.35
45 Hernan Le 13.40   15.54    USA 15.37 16.94 14.30 13.40 17.52
46 Grant Leubner 14.67   16.18    USA 17.57 15.76 15.22 14.67 18.34
47 Cameron Burke 12.22   16.50    USA 15.22 15.67 18.81 18.61 12.22
48 Abhiram Chennuru 12.82   16.65    USA 19.49 12.82 16.32 18.94 14.70
49 Joseph McCreight 14.41   16.71    USA 18.19 22.04 15.86 16.09 14.41
50 Ricardo Victorio 15.32   16.75    USA 15.32 16.40 20.07 18.31 15.55
51 Ariel Mullad 11.91   16.87    USA 21.55 15.79 17.12 11.91 17.70
52 Cameron Pack 14.70   16.96    USA 19.67 14.70 19.21 15.64 16.04
53 John Paul Hinojosa 13.82   17.47    USA 18.04 13.82 17.90 18.33 16.48
54 Damon Francis 16.64   17.65    USA 16.74 17.50 16.64 19.00 18.71
55 Zackary Dannheim 15.92   17.80    USA 17.40 19.84 19.63 16.36 15.92
56 Jacob Stover 15.83   18.00    USA 17.52 18.67 15.83 20.36 17.80
57 Jude Langhout 17.24   18.02    USA 17.40 18.90 17.24 17.77 20.21
58 Humphrey Xu 15.16   18.24    USA 15.16 16.69 26.87 20.78 17.26
59 Jake McCathran 13.61   18.28    USA 13.61 16.50 26.17 16.64 21.69
60 John Scott 16.77   18.35    USA 16.77 17.57 20.36 17.11 20.52
61 Karthik Venkat 13.26   18.37    USA 20.22 18.16 16.74 13.26 20.75
62 James Boone Kelly 17.86   18.80    USA 17.86 18.83 18.02 19.55 25.20
63 Catherine Allan 16.39   19.03    USA 22.91 20.25 20.42 16.41 16.39
64 Henry Peirce 17.81   19.07    USA 18.00 19.73 19.48 17.81 22.95
65 Richmond So 17.34   19.11    USA 19.14 19.56 21.24 17.34 18.64
66 Cooper Ying 17.15   19.33    USA 18.38 20.80 22.02 18.82 17.15
67 Roberto Carcamo 14.15   19.40    USA 20.12 14.15 22.12 18.22 19.85
68 William M. Lam 18.67   19.43    USA 19.93 18.67 19.51 19.64 19.15
69 Ethan Glauser 17.00   19.55    USA 18.02 20.12 21.71 20.50 17.00
70 Desmond Carman 17.09   19.59    USA 19.85 17.09 19.92 22.63 19.01
71 Felix Lee 17.24   19.72    USA 21.10 17.24 20.06 18.00 22.27
72 Seungwoo Ji 15.96   20.58    USA 21.90 21.51 18.33 15.96 22.76
73 Mark Pedroza 20.14   21.05    USA 22.71 20.14 20.51 22.23 20.42
74 Nathan Wei 18.01   21.07    USA 28.04 18.01 20.26 19.83 23.12
75 Gabriel Abaya 17.03   21.24    USA 22.30 21.37 17.03 21.76 20.58
76 Garrett McCaskill 20.79   21.42    USA 22.27 20.96 25.00 21.02 20.79
77 Mark Hulet 21.04   21.61    USA 21.16 21.40 22.28 27.32 21.04
78 Connor Beard 16.06   21.81    USA 26.16 19.18 20.09 16.06 27.13
79 Alan Yao 18.78   21.89    USA 24.02 20.56 22.70 22.40 18.78
80 Matthew Yu 19.62   22.40    USA 24.78 22.21 19.62 26.47 20.21
81 Alan S. Rodriguez 20.53   22.73    USA 20.53 21.07 24.01 23.12 25.74
82 Siddharth Reddy 19.10   22.79    USA 20.10 27.40 19.10 32.44 20.87
83 Bao Luong 20.43   22.81    USA 24.33 24.88 22.21 21.90 20.43
84 Hlib Antykhovych 18.90   22.86    Ukraine 18.90 21.17 24.25 24.82 23.15
85 Nam Tran 18.59   22.89    USA 21.87 18.59 28.26 23.90 22.89
86 Brent Taylor Allen 18.72   23.11    USA 19.95 18.72 27.35 37.88 22.03
87 Michael Luke Florence 19.49   23.11    USA 24.19 23.32 22.87 19.49 23.14
88 Maxime Lefebvre 22.51   23.90    France 25.70 25.32 22.51 22.96 23.41
89 Charles William Jones 21.91   24.31    USA 21.91 27.51 27.15 22.28 23.50
90 Edwin Bello 20.37   24.49    USA 27.23 22.61 27.93 23.64 20.37
91 Carter Langston 19.65   24.56    USA 22.18 28.76 19.65 26.90 24.61
92 Owen Adam Bonsky 21.02   24.62    USA 23.91 26.38 23.58 21.02 27.69
93 Michael Francis Williams II 23.44   24.94    USA 24.64 27.50 23.45 26.73 23.44
94 Sashank Sathishkumar 21.82   25.15    USA 29.43 26.74 26.33 22.37 21.82
95 Peyton Tumy 20.11   25.16    USA 38.53 24.71 20.11 22.54 28.24
96 Alexander Jones 22.25   25.61    USA 22.25 27.88 25.69 23.27 28.42
97 Evan Nicholas Chumbley 22.16   25.96    USA 30.05 23.66 24.17 22.16 30.69
98 Alex Rein 25.92   26.22    USA 25.92 30.69 26.46 26.03 26.17
99 Sam Rasmussen 19.83   26.46    USA 24.22 34.11 26.71 28.46 19.83
100 Frank Garcia 24.15   26.60    USA 27.08 44.13 28.55 24.15 24.18
101 Harrison Hyde 23.06   27.06    USA 38.40 23.21 23.06 25.84 32.12
102 Haashir Qureshi 20.88   27.07    USA 28.65 31.12 20.88 25.64 26.91
103 Zan Chaudhary 25.92   27.64    USA 25.92 29.09 27.15 30.78 26.69
104 Eze Bowe 25.25   27.70    USA 27.44 25.25 27.31 DNF 28.35
105 Aidan Mulkay 27.07   27.74    USA 28.10 35.02 27.07 27.31 27.82
106 Jacob Rodriguez 24.62   27.86    USA 28.70 24.62 24.84 30.42 30.04
107 Ayaan Syed 24.44   28.21    USA 29.33 24.44 32.97 27.53 27.77
108 Justin Argueta 26.16   29.57    USA 26.77 30.04 33.83 31.91 26.16
109 Tyler Howard Wagner 26.77   30.28    USA 28.43 38.11 31.87 30.54 26.77
110 Aubrianna Agustin Del Bosque 24.61   30.49    USA 24.61 31.61 31.32 28.54 36.46
111 Sebastian Quezada 24.30   30.50    USA 35.45 24.30 31.51 35.32 24.67
112 Raj Mhetar 24.11   30.61    USA 32.14 24.11 30.48 46.25 29.22
113 Viktor Montemayor 23.18   30.70    USA 33.52 23.18 28.42 31.57 32.12
114 Keaton Goleman 26.48   30.90    USA 34.87 29.83 30.42 26.48 32.44
115 Johnathan Douglas Sullivan 23.13   31.00    USA 37.91 23.13 26.52 28.57 DNF
116 Dominic Bedia 28.02   31.48    USA 33.52 34.32 28.02 31.53 29.39
117 Aidan J. McCluney 26.38   31.52    USA 42.48 30.60 28.44 35.52 26.38
118 Ian Childs 27.70   31.59    USA 27.70 38.74 31.63 29.46 33.67
119 Pranav Swatantran 28.73   31.65    India 28.73 33.86 31.43 29.92 33.60
120 Heonjun Cheong 20.97   31.70    USA 36.74 32.20 20.97 32.58 30.32
121 Andrew Chapman 22.10   31.80    USA 34.27 32.71 47.11 22.10 28.41
122 Nathan Andrews 28.96   32.67    USA 30.76 30.92 36.34 36.44 28.96
123 Brian Quoc Anh Hoang 26.94   33.24    USA 30.83 31.68 40.49 37.22 26.94
124 Hyeontae Kim 25.56   33.52    USA 40.47 25.56 33.74 35.59 31.24
125 Adam Akkerman 27.21   34.14    USA 33.82 34.15 34.44 27.21 38.50
126 Ethan Bell 26.72   34.77    USA 26.72 37.13 33.14 34.69 36.47
127 Kai Kue 27.80   34.77    USA 45.66 36.11 35.37 32.84 27.80
128 Jan Henrik Pierschke 30.94   34.90    Germany 31.06 39.43 37.67 35.97 30.94
129 Joshua Wilbourn 28.45   35.01    USA 36.80 31.65 28.45 36.58 42.79
130 McCartney Thompson 29.33   35.13    USA 31.25 36.85 37.29 39.78 29.33
131 Saathvik Rao 27.08   35.53    USA 40.77 33.68 33.45 39.47 27.08
132 Seth Soprano 32.04   35.63    USA 36.57 32.04 37.76 32.57 40.31
133 Charles Preston Hill 31.77   36.07    USA 39.57 31.77 35.45 41.18 33.19
134 Stavya Palassery 31.33   36.22    India 38.57 49.78 36.31 31.33 33.78
135 Gillian Martinez 28.26   36.31    USA 41.85 32.92 28.26 38.05 37.96
136 Jacob Andrews 26.84   37.67    USA 37.17 34.35 41.50 43.28 26.84
137 Benjamin Verinder 29.11   39.71    USA 29.11 52.45 35.39 37.19 46.54
138 Samuel Rubinstein 30.98   39.72    USA 1:01.95 36.03 30.98 37.36 45.76
139 Ivan An 35.79   40.30    USA 41.13 52.08 37.32 35.79 42.44
140 Krish Chopra 34.85   41.09    India 41.32 46.46 35.68 34.85 46.27
141 Sebastian Ruiz Rodriguez 39.16   41.32    Mexico 40.25 42.33 39.16 45.49 41.37
142 Luke R. Winter 39.73   42.96    USA 46.21 1:02.72 39.73 42.41 40.25
143 Christian Tan II 40.12   43.47    USA 42.20 44.92 43.30 55.48 40.12
144 Jason Lee Maddoxx Flores 38.31   44.49    USA 38.31 39.76 55.40 1:26.95 38.31
145 Enzo da Silva 36.88   44.93    USA 55.77 41.77 36.88 43.56 49.45
146 Adithya Karthikeyan 39.39   45.07    USA 39.39 48.88 42.80 57.21 43.53
147 Felipe Ambrosio 39.20   46.77    USA 39.20 44.47 56.49 1:06.89 39.35
148 John Maclin Grab 40.87   47.12    USA 40.87 47.45 DNF 43.06 50.84
149 Seth Ritchey 43.23   47.99    USA 48.07 50.04 50.63 45.85 43.23
150 Paul Curry 44.00   48.96    USA 57.60 44.21 55.70 44.00 46.98
151 Pranav Joshi 40.75   49.44    USA 46.36 40.75 58.71 51.09 50.88
152 Cole Davis 37.76   49.83    USA 51.21 DNF 37.76 45.80 52.49
153 Javier Flores 46.04   50.72    USA 49.45 55.56 53.17 49.53 46.04
154 Juan Francisco Coronado Banda 44.77   53.54    USA 56.37 54.41 44.77 49.85 56.69
155 Jackmar Silva 44.45   57.20    USA 57.88 44.45 56.18 57.55 1:05.79
156 Lauren Castillo 50.17   57.99    USA 6:38.44 52.62 50.17 56.52 1:04.82
157 John Doneker 47.83   59.40    USA 58.81 1:05.48 53.92 DNF 47.83
158 Ryland Recio 52.70   59.66    USA 54.32 1:10.86 1:07.42 52.70 57.25
159 Jacobi Stegman 36.18   1:01.99    USA 36.18 58.24 1:08.34 DNF 59.39
160 Connor C. Pickle 51.41   1:04.63    USA 1:10.54 51.41 1:04.60 1:01.82 1:07.48
161 Tianna Tran 59.95   1:09.64    USA 1:15.51 1:01.12 1:12.28 1:16.24 59.95
162 Gavin Doss 1:07.45   1:17.49    USA 1:10.93 1:19.88 1:21.67 1:07.45 1:27.55
163 Wyatt Stevens 50.31   1:18.53    USA 1:14.41 2:14.94 50.31 1:30.50 1:10.68
164 Pranav Vijay 1:04.89   1:21.36    USA 1:31.24 1:04.89 1:28.52 1:22.37 1:13.19
165 Nillso Bonilla 53.90   1:26.44    USA 1:40.38 54.67 2:17.16 53.90 1:44.27
166 Emilio Allende 49.99   1:28.70    USA 1:20.65 DNF 1:26.43 49.99 1:39.03
167 Jacinda Servantes 1:14.46   1:28.73    USA 1:14.46 1:28.01 1:30.85 1:27.32 1:43.58
168 Hussain Kitabi 1:03.71   1:32.95    USA 1:03.71 2:19.80 1:06.74 DNF 1:12.32
169 Aurora Rose Larue McCrady 1:22.76   1:40.32    USA 1:53.96 1:22.76 1:54.30 1:38.21 1:28.79
170 Mario Martinez Rodriguez 1:35.11   1:56.83    USA 2:06.93 2:02.85 1:57.74 1:49.90 1:35.11
171 Giovanni Joel Campos 2:30.28   2:50.42    USA 2:30.28 4:42.76 2:34.41 2:50.36 3:06.50
172 Monty Harkness 15.96   DNF    USA 15.96 19.28 DNF DNF DNS
173 Evan Smith 20.06   DNF    USA 28.94 DNF 21.77 DNF 20.06
174 Lorenzo Vasquez 31.26   DNF    Canada DNF DNF 37.98 32.12 31.26
175 Murphy Chen 38.24   DNF    USA 39.33 45.86 DNF 38.24 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 4.90   5.59   NAR  USA 4.90 5.72 6.53 5.50 5.56
2 Dylan Miller 5.08   7.18    USA 9.57 5.08 7.82 6.54 7.17
3 Jason Lee 7.69   8.42    USA 8.46 8.66 8.17 8.64 7.69
4 Zachary White 7.82   8.66    USA 7.82 8.06 9.61 8.32 9.64
5 Om Joshi 7.59   8.79    USA 7.59 8.38 9.47 8.51 10.01
6 Riley Norrid 8.48   9.09    USA 9.53 8.61 9.52 8.48 9.13
7 Jadon Castillo 8.69   9.99    USA 8.69 10.65 10.54 11.90 8.78
8 Eric Zhao 9.55   10.65    USA 10.61 9.55 11.64 12.05 9.69
9 RJ Gohn 8.84   11.11    USA 10.39 13.36 8.84 12.95 10.00
10 Jaxon Clough 10.21   11.23    USA 11.06 10.21 10.47 13.28 12.15
11 Caleb Raphael 11.08   11.26    USA 13.97 11.41 11.18 11.08 11.20
12 Christopher G. Argueta 10.70   11.64    USA 12.69 11.66 11.71 11.55 10.70
13 Vincent Chen 10.83   11.72    USA 11.71 11.99 11.46 10.83 DNF
14 Adam Tran 10.39   11.77    USA 14.31 10.39 11.47 11.66 12.19
15 Chris Deng 9.85   11.97    USA 12.39 9.85 11.35 13.01 12.16
16 Vinny Vecchio 9.86   12.01    USA 12.43 11.34 12.91 12.26 9.86
17 Shonathon Collins 10.17   12.04    USA 10.37 13.00 10.17 13.59 12.74
18 Christopher Connolly 7.71   12.10    Canada 12.46 7.71 11.59 12.24 13.71
19 Matt Lee 11.07   12.53    USA 16.68 11.66 11.07 14.28 11.64
20 Matthew Bidwell 11.02   12.62    USA 11.63 11.02 14.12 16.22 12.10
21 Angel Anaya 11.77   12.68    USA 13.43 12.77 11.85 13.97 11.77
22 Anshu Chennuru 10.56   12.70    USA 18.06 14.31 12.05 11.74 10.56
23 Jade Breitstein 12.13   12.80    USA 12.64 12.94 12.83 17.40 12.13
24 Jack Rysz 10.24   13.10    USA 13.73 10.24 12.70 12.87 14.54
25 Michael Wang 10.57   13.18    USA 14.16 10.57 14.46 12.19 13.18
26 Charlie Brantley 11.53   13.23    USA 14.26 11.53 12.28 13.15 DNF
27 Tom Smith 12.35   13.47    USA 14.06 13.25 14.14 12.35 13.09
28 Isaac M. Farnsworth 12.42   13.69    USA 14.59 13.03 12.42 13.84 14.19
29 Diego Arturo Reyes 11.21   13.78    USA 11.21 13.72 18.25 11.88 15.74
30 Srijan Datta 13.62   14.07    India 13.62 14.17 13.83 14.74 14.21
31 Ronald Ocampo Martínez 12.30   14.14    Costa Rica 17.18 13.73 13.15 12.30 15.55
32 Antonio Bonessi 12.80   14.15    USA 13.65 12.80 15.89 22.02 12.91
33 Jacob Nguyen 13.17   14.37    USA 15.56 13.66 13.89 18.87 13.17
34 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 12.59   14.49    USA 12.59 12.60 17.02 13.86 DNF
35 Page Tan 12.69   14.50    USA 15.62 13.70 14.19 12.69 17.41
36 William Henry Bany 12.82   14.70    USA 16.26 13.27 16.68 12.82 14.58
37 Tristan Patrick 13.95   14.99    USA 23.25 14.17 14.00 13.95 16.81
38 Cameron Burke 12.25   15.05    USA 12.25 15.73 14.20 15.22 18.47
39 Wesley Grady 11.76   15.22    USA 18.43 11.76 14.75 16.80 14.11
40 Hanrong Yu 12.08   15.32    China 18.07 16.85 13.96 15.15 12.08
41 Ishwara Vasista 13.30   15.37    USA 19.76 14.52 15.58 16.02 13.30
42 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 14.08   16.02    China 16.99 20.68 15.48 15.58 14.08
43 John Paul Hinojosa 13.95   16.04    USA 17.32 13.95 17.01 15.22 15.88
44 William Henry Ruppert V 13.40   16.42    USA 17.91 13.40 20.52 15.66 15.68
45 Zackary Dannheim 14.23   16.51    USA 18.92 18.15 14.64 16.75 14.23
46 Hernan Le 13.55   16.67    USA 14.42 20.00 21.05 15.58 13.55
47 Humphrey Xu 15.19   16.81    USA 17.39 15.19 19.36 17.00 16.04
48 Ricardo Victorio 13.69   17.26    USA 18.29 15.00 13.69 18.48 18.71
49 Jacob Stover 16.53   17.40    USA 17.70 17.14 17.92 17.36 16.53
50 Cameron Pack 14.84   17.42    USA 17.68 16.85 14.84 17.79 17.73
51 Henry Peirce 15.20   17.89    USA 16.11 19.27 18.28 DNF 15.20
52 Ariel Mullad 15.44   17.89    USA 19.05 15.44 17.04 17.57 19.37
53 Joseph McCreight 15.69   17.89    USA 17.08 18.33 18.27 18.72 15.69
54 Karthik Venkat 17.86   18.81    USA 18.73 18.03 21.00 19.66 17.86
55 Jude Langhout 16.98   19.07    USA 23.80 16.98 17.49 19.31 20.41
56 Abhiram Chennuru 16.90   19.29    USA 20.73 17.76 19.37 20.87 16.90
57 Damon Francis 18.41   19.50    USA 19.86 19.79 19.88 18.86 18.41
58 John Scott 15.17   19.76    USA 18.89 26.09 18.57 15.17 21.82
59 Lucas Mohler 17.42   19.85    USA 22.34 17.60 21.24 17.42 20.70
60 Catherine Allan 15.26   19.90    USA 17.80 19.65 22.82 22.25 15.26
61 Jake McCathran 15.84   20.15    USA 21.38 21.10 19.87 19.47 15.84
62 Grant Leubner 18.85   20.19    USA 21.70 18.85 19.59 25.22 19.27
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 5.89   6.45    USA 6.77 6.72 6.50 6.13 5.89
2 Dylan Miller 7.46   8.37    USA 8.03 7.46 8.89 8.20 9.01
3 Om Joshi 7.92   8.39    USA 8.48 8.55 8.44 8.25 7.92
4 Riley Norrid 6.73   8.40    USA 6.73 8.01 7.83 9.62 9.37
5 Caleb Raphael 7.69   9.80    USA 10.16 11.36 8.03 7.69 11.21
6 Zachary White 8.71   10.29    USA 11.56 10.39 13.39 8.71 8.92
7 Jason Lee 7.94   10.53    USA DNF 11.20 10.58 7.94 9.81
8 Jadon Castillo 9.26   11.16    USA 14.79 10.79 9.26 11.12 11.58
9 RJ Gohn 10.13   11.25    USA 11.14 11.71 11.36 10.13 11.24
10 Christopher G. Argueta 10.39   11.84    USA 11.59 12.59 11.35 10.39 DNF
11 Eric Zhao 10.64   12.90    USA 11.80 12.05 14.86 10.64 DNF
12 Jaxon Clough 12.06   13.60    USA 14.13 12.06 24.03 13.59 13.09
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 21.26   23.44    USA 26.53 22.38 24.47 23.47 21.26
2 Riley Norrid 29.56   33.70    USA 33.37 DNF 33.60 29.56 34.13
3 Jason Lee 30.52   33.71    USA 38.42 30.54 32.16 45.47 30.52
4 Dylan Miller 30.60   35.35    USA 34.71 30.60 36.47 36.75 34.88
5 Jadon Castillo 30.09   35.91    USA 36.41 33.89 40.08 30.09 37.42
6 Eric Zhao 36.23   36.85    USA 36.28 36.75 39.29 37.51 36.23
7 Om Joshi 31.93   37.73    USA 37.71 42.13 38.96 31.93 36.52
8 Zachary White 32.62   38.17    USA 32.62 37.75 37.57 39.19 45.04
9 Christopher G. Argueta 33.86   38.57    USA 40.02 39.54 33.86 38.96 37.21
10 Adam Tran 35.33   38.75    USA 35.33 37.86 42.80 39.87 38.51
11 Wesley Grady 34.59   38.85    USA 34.59 42.93 35.37 38.25 50.38
12 Vincent Chen 36.42   39.12    USA 41.08 36.42 38.91 37.36 46.66
13 Chris Deng 33.99   40.93    USA 45.32 33.99 42.20 40.17 40.41
14 Ryan Jew 38.31   42.20    USA 42.59 1:06.14 38.31 42.49 41.52
15 Matthew Bidwell 41.05   43.91    USA 45.12 44.94 41.05 41.67 50.99
16 Anshu Chennuru 42.43   44.45    USA 53.47 43.22 44.23 45.89 42.43
17 Vinny Vecchio 38.45   44.93    USA 40.02 49.21 38.45 53.27 45.57
18 Shonathon Collins 42.72   45.90    USA 48.79 42.72 46.19 42.72 49.45
19 RJ Gohn 43.97   46.89    USA 48.88 59.49 43.99 47.81 43.97
20 Tristan Patrick 41.82   48.71    USA 43.96 41.82 54.17 48.01 55.09
21 Jade Breitstein 45.55   49.13    USA 50.73 47.78 48.89 45.55 51.76
22 Christopher Connolly 48.07   51.10    Canada 48.82 1:02.17 49.18 48.07 55.29
23 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 46.42   54.87    China 1:01.02 50.31 46.42 53.36 1:00.94
24 Jack Rysz 52.40   55.46    USA 54.23 1:02.03 52.40 54.20 57.94
25 Jaxon Clough 53.17   56.20    USA 53.17 1:02.11 54.48 1:00.42 53.70
26 Ronald Ocampo Martínez 42.80   56.67    Costa Rica 42.80 1:09.52 57.70 1:00.15 52.16
27 Ricardo Victorio 50.51   56.75    USA 1:09.81 50.96 50.51 56.21 1:03.09
28 Jacob Nguyen 49.96   59.10    USA 1:02.85 49.96 1:03.48 1:08.17 50.97
29 Tom Smith 47.05   59.57    USA 59.88 47.05 57.54 1:01.30 DNS
30 Isaac M. Farnsworth 53.87   1:01.01    USA 1:13.71 1:00.56 1:03.88 58.59 53.87
31 Page Tan 49.05   1:01.75    USA 1:03.12 58.38 1:03.74 1:08.14 49.05
32 Cameron Burke 58.92   1:03.18    USA 58.92 1:03.74 1:15.43 1:06.05 59.75
33 Srijan Datta 54.24   1:04.52    India 59.40 54.24 1:07.57 DNF 1:06.58
34 Diego Arturo Reyes 59.91   1:04.57    USA 1:06.39 1:07.31 1:00.01 1:08.51 59.91
35 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 52.52   1:04.79    USA DNF 58.73 52.52 1:05.82 1:09.82
36 Matt Lee 54.17   1:05.16    USA 1:03.37 54.17 1:09.74 1:02.36 1:15.02
37 Hernan Le 59.03   1:06.82    USA 1:05.76 1:42.45 1:12.14 59.03 1:02.55
38 Michael Wang 1:03.30   1:08.30    USA 1:16.91 1:03.48 1:04.51 1:43.02 1:03.30
39 Roberto Carcamo 1:06.89   1:11.33    USA 1:14.59 1:06.89 1:09.99 1:14.99 1:09.42
40 Mark Pedroza 56.54   1:12.69    USA 1:05.82 56.54 1:05.49 1:30.96 1:26.75
41 Ethan Glauser 1:08.40   1:13.99    USA 1:08.40 1:13.71 1:08.65 1:20.60 1:19.61
42 Ishwara Vasista 1:08.60   1:14.75    USA 1:19.77 1:08.60 DNF 1:14.61 1:09.88
43 Monty Harkness 1:04.45   1:16.77    USA 1:27.71 1:07.09 1:18.85 1:24.38 1:04.45
44 Alan Yao 1:04.65   1:18.02    USA 1:47.04 1:04.65 1:04.95 1:32.52 1:16.59
45 Cameron Pack 1:10.62      USA 1:27.90 1:10.62
46 Catherine Allan 1:12.63      USA 1:41.11 1:12.63
47 Jude Langhout 1:13.59      USA 1:28.15 1:13.59
48 John Scott 1:14.84      USA 1:23.23 1:14.84
49 William Henry Bany 1:16.04      USA 1:22.88 1:16.04
50 Frank Garcia 1:19.25      USA 1:54.69 1:19.25
51 William M. Lam 1:19.49      USA 1:19.49 1:19.62
52 Jacob Stover 1:21.08      USA 1:21.08 1:34.09
53 William Henry Ruppert V 1:21.19      USA 1:25.70 1:21.19
54 Grant Leubner 1:22.01      USA 1:26.08 1:22.01
55 Mark Hulet 1:22.40      USA 1:23.83 1:22.40
56 Alex Rein 1:22.92      USA 1:46.85 1:22.92
57 Richmond So 1:23.68      USA 1:23.68 1:26.96
58 Aidan J. McCluney 1:28.98      USA 1:39.14 1:28.98
59 Henry Peirce 1:29.34      USA 1:29.34 DNF
60 Edwin Bello 1:30.17      USA 1:37.75 1:30.17
61 Hlib Antykhovych 1:36.28      Ukraine 1:50.64 1:36.28
62 Joseph McCreight 1:37.83      USA 1:39.51 1:37.83
63 James Boone Kelly 1:38.71      USA 1:38.71 2:07.86
64 Sebastian Quezada 1:40.44      USA 1:40.44 1:54.74
65 Michael Luke Florence 1:41.55      USA 1:52.92 1:41.55
66 Maxime Lefebvre 1:42.52      France 1:43.78 1:42.52
67 Bao Luong 1:42.63      USA 1:42.63 1:46.53
68 Zackary Dannheim 1:44.84      USA 1:44.84 DNF
69 Seungwoo Ji 1:52.14      USA 1:52.14 DNF
70 Brent Taylor Allen 1:53.66      USA 1:53.66 DNF
71 Karthik Venkat 1:54.56      USA 2:05.53 1:54.56
72 Eze Bowe 1:58.77      USA DNF 1:58.77
73 Sebastian Ruiz Rodriguez 2:02.58      Mexico 2:02.58 DNF
74 Adithya Karthikeyan DNF      USA DNF DNF
74 Alan S. Rodriguez DNF      USA DNF DNF
74 Alexander Jones DNF      USA DNF DNF
74 Andrew Chapman DNF      USA DNF DNF
74 Aurora Rose Larue McCrady DNF      USA DNF DNF
74 Charles Preston Hill DNF      USA DNF DNF
74 Charles William Jones DNF      USA DNF DNF
74 Christian Tan II DNF      USA DNF DNF
74 Cole Davis DNF      USA DNF DNF
74 Gillian Martinez DNF      USA DNF DNF
74 Hussain Kitabi DNF      USA DNF DNF
74 John Doneker DNF      USA DNF DNF
74 Kai Kue DNF      USA DNF DNF
74 Lauren Castillo DNF      USA DNF DNF
74 Pranav Joshi DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 20.94   22.50    USA 22.61 21.94 23.25 22.94 20.94
2 Jadon Castillo 29.37   31.65    USA 33.98 32.01 32.96 29.37 29.97
3 Jason Lee 25.76   32.31    USA 34.19 25.76 31.75 36.41 31.00
4 Dylan Miller 27.74   33.93    USA 33.16 37.50 34.55 27.74 34.09
5 Riley Norrid 30.14   33.98    USA 38.42 30.64 34.51 30.14 36.79
6 Om Joshi 33.84   35.05    USA 34.19 35.88 33.84 45.49 35.09
7 Zachary White 33.19   36.33    USA 35.72 45.76 33.19 35.39 37.87
8 Vincent Chen 34.49   37.09    USA 35.50 38.00 38.25 34.49 37.77
9 Chris Deng 33.68   38.77    USA 38.81 38.66 38.84 40.27 33.68
10 Eric Zhao 36.18   41.36    USA 46.48 36.18 49.37 39.13 38.47
11 Christopher G. Argueta 35.73   41.86    USA 41.00 37.62 48.77 46.96 35.73
12 Ryan Jew 37.75   41.96    USA 45.32 39.07 41.49 51.33 37.75
13 Adam Tran 35.11   42.82    USA 43.67 43.43 41.36 35.11 48.22
14 Matthew Bidwell 40.65   44.09    USA 44.66 44.82 45.22 42.78 40.65
15 Wesley Grady 35.96   44.89    USA 44.40 46.11 44.15 35.96 50.79
16 Shonathon Collins 43.55   44.93    USA 43.55 44.79 44.14 45.86 46.75
17 Anshu Chennuru 42.00   45.65    USA 57.35 45.67 42.00 42.36 48.93
18 Vinny Vecchio 35.56   46.48    USA 47.84 42.21 35.56 49.39 50.43
19 Tristan Patrick 46.82   48.82    USA 46.82 52.30 49.68 48.73 48.04
20 RJ Gohn 44.65   49.00    USA 44.65 50.80 49.88 47.23 49.88
21 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 47.49   49.94    China 55.74 53.17 48.16 47.49 48.48
22 Jacob Nguyen 44.74   51.07    USA 44.74 52.87 55.01 54.07 46.28
23 Jack Rysz 49.69   51.16    USA 51.14 55.48 51.09 49.69 51.24
24 Jade Breitstein 49.13   54.67    USA 1:00.36 52.46 56.59 54.96 49.13
25 Christopher Connolly 51.45   56.62    Canada 58.48 57.60 1:00.11 53.78 51.45
26 Page Tan 53.37   57.37    USA 56.87 57.48 57.75 1:11.96 53.37
27 Ricardo Victorio 53.01   58.82    USA 1:02.58 1:02.34 57.32 56.81 53.01
28 Srijan Datta 55.22   58.86    India 1:05.28 55.22 58.38 57.65 1:00.55
29 Isaac M. Farnsworth 59.11   1:02.65    USA 59.11 1:02.57 59.21 1:11.57 1:06.16
30 Jaxon Clough 49.92   1:03.26    USA 49.92 1:14.81 1:02.57 1:07.54 59.66
31 Ronald Ocampo Martínez 54.42   1:04.12    Costa Rica 1:01.14 1:15.66 1:05.11 54.42 1:06.10
32 Cameron Burke 59.35   1:04.14    USA 59.99 59.35 1:09.77 1:12.09 1:02.66
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 20.80   22.75    USA 21.92 22.72 20.80 23.62 26.17
2 Jason Lee 28.70   30.50    USA 29.51 30.58 38.18 28.70 31.42
3 Riley Norrid 31.81   32.33    USA 32.75 31.81 37.06 32.10 32.13
4 Jadon Castillo 31.61   33.07    USA 33.12 31.76 35.48 31.61 34.32
5 Zachary White 33.29   34.87    USA 34.92 33.29 37.73 35.48 34.20
6 Dylan Miller 30.55   37.28    USA 41.91 36.90 30.55 36.98 37.96
7 Om Joshi 35.29   39.41    USA 38.09 43.65 42.76 37.37 35.29
8 Vincent Chen 36.75   41.01    USA 39.10 36.75 45.80 53.06 38.14
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 43.12   45.89    USA 46.72 46.04 50.07 43.12 44.92
2 Zachary White 55.60   59.76    USA 59.86 1:03.29 56.14 55.60 DNF
3 Chris Deng 58.76   1:06.21    USA 1:02.81 58.76 1:02.33 1:16.09 1:13.50
4 Jason Lee 59.15   1:06.47    USA 1:10.82 1:12.32 59.15 1:02.85 1:05.74
5 Eric Zhao 1:05.73   1:07.39    USA 1:07.78 1:10.55 1:07.69 1:05.73 1:06.70
6 Jadon Castillo 1:03.32   1:07.68    USA 1:09.68 1:09.83 1:04.43 1:03.32 1:08.92
7 Om Joshi 1:06.40   1:10.42    USA 1:07.78 DNF 1:06.40 1:14.18 1:09.31
8 Riley Norrid 1:03.62   1:10.63    USA 1:05.55 1:10.50 1:15.85 1:03.62 1:24.09
9 Dylan Miller 1:07.77   1:11.59    USA 1:23.82 1:07.77 1:10.49 1:14.36 1:09.91
10 Vincent Chen 1:06.11   1:11.77    USA 1:16.16 1:06.11 1:14.30 1:08.70 1:12.32
11 Vinny Vecchio 1:03.81   1:12.27    USA 1:03.81 1:12.41 1:11.80 1:13.39 1:12.59
12 Christopher G. Argueta 1:10.31   1:15.56    USA 1:14.26 1:13.84 1:18.58 1:10.31 1:30.75
13 Ryan Jew 1:06.78   1:19.76    USA 1:18.34 1:21.35 1:19.60 1:06.78 1:29.95
14 Adam Tran 1:17.34   1:19.87    USA 1:29.38 1:18.53 1:17.34 1:19.14 1:21.93
15 Matthew Bidwell 1:18.95   1:22.17    USA 1:18.95 1:21.06 1:30.28 1:20.35 1:25.10
16 Shonathon Collins 1:19.61   1:25.82    USA 1:19.61 1:25.40 1:26.98 1:25.98 1:26.09
17 Jade Breitstein 1:23.88   1:32.49    USA 1:33.13 1:23.88 1:34.91 1:35.53 1:29.44
18 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 1:22.36   1:33.19    China 1:40.44 1:54.00 1:31.69 1:27.43 1:22.36
19 Tom Smith 1:21.57   1:33.69    USA 1:21.57 1:25.32 2:02.36 1:41.46 1:34.30
20 Tristan Patrick 1:38.68   1:45.28    USA 1:42.77 1:46.02 1:47.06 1:53.90 1:38.68
21 William M. Lam 1:33.16   1:47.03    USA 1:59.96 1:42.56 1:41.21 1:57.31 1:33.16
22 Wesley Grady 1:42.79   1:48.31    USA 1:46.17 1:51.21 1:42.79 1:47.56 1:51.79
23 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 1:44.87   1:50.21    USA 1:44.87 1:53.56 1:51.97 2:03.70 1:45.11
24 Christopher Connolly 1:43.99   1:51.75    Canada 1:43.99 2:00.33 1:46.66 1:48.26 2:22.42
25 Ethan Glauser 1:36.17   1:52.50    USA 1:36.17 1:47.09 2:03.44 1:55.79 1:54.61
26 Page Tan 1:45.06   1:54.27    USA 1:52.27 2:17.37 1:52.06 1:45.06 1:58.47
27 Diego Arturo Reyes 1:21.03   1:55.79    USA 1:53.96 2:02.71 2:00.48 1:52.93 1:21.03
28 Jaxon Clough 1:48.85   1:56.83    USA 1:49.16 2:00.70 2:00.63 2:07.47 1:48.85
29 Jacob Stover 1:55.45   2:01.52    USA 2:01.46 2:06.10 2:38.23 1:57.01 1:55.45
30 Jacob Nguyen 1:51.43   2:05.58    USA 2:08.01 2:02.60 2:06.13 2:25.11 1:51.43
31 Mark Pedroza 1:55.72   2:07.22    USA 1:55.72 2:31.42 2:14.48 2:03.68 2:03.49
32 Cameron Pack 2:07.21   2:16.73    USA 2:09.67 2:07.21 2:24.46 2:28.46 2:16.06
33 RJ Gohn 2:10.62      USA 2:28.40 2:10.62
34 Ricardo Victorio 2:12.15      USA 2:14.44 2:12.15
35 Hernan Le 2:17.30      USA 2:20.19 2:17.30
36 Alan Yao 2:22.62      USA 2:32.05 2:22.62
37 Isaac M. Farnsworth 2:31.25      USA 3:01.19 2:31.25
38 Ronald Ocampo Martínez 2:33.81      Costa Rica 3:12.03 2:33.81
39 William Henry Ruppert V 2:36.29      USA 2:42.37 2:36.29
40 Monty Harkness 2:43.70      USA 2:43.70 DNF
41 Catherine Allan 2:50.43      USA 2:50.43 DNF
42 Aidan J. McCluney 2:55.41      USA 2:55.41 3:01.15
43 Joseph McCreight 3:00.71      USA DNF 3:00.71
44 Alexander Jones DNF      USA DNF DNF
44 Christian Tan II DNF      USA DNF DNF
44 Gillian Martinez DNF      USA DNF DNF
44 James Boone Kelly DNF      USA DNF DNF
44 John Scott DNF      USA DNF DNF
44 Kai Kue DNF      USA DNF DNF
44 Richmond So DNF      USA DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 34.92   WR 40.07    USA 42.20 38.60 34.92 39.72 41.88
2 Zachary White 54.88   58.16    USA 57.53 59.27 59.97 54.88 57.68
3 Jason Lee 57.43   1:03.98    USA 1:04.76 57.43 1:03.98 1:03.19 1:07.41
4 Chris Deng 57.70   1:06.20    USA 57.70 1:09.11 1:03.29 1:06.19 1:16.03
5 Eric Zhao 1:01.06   1:06.49    USA 1:03.90 1:03.47 1:01.06 1:29.38 1:12.10
6 Jadon Castillo 1:03.71   1:06.88    USA 1:04.72 1:09.15 1:14.34 1:03.71 1:06.77
7 Om Joshi 1:03.70   1:10.11    USA 1:08.15 1:03.70 1:10.04 1:16.88 1:12.14
8 Riley Norrid 1:12.12   1:13.79    USA 1:16.61 1:12.60 1:15.16 1:12.12 1:13.62
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 1:17.53   1:21.45    USA 1:26.30 1:17.53 1:20.53
2 Zachary White 1:43.66   1:49.23    USA 1:43.66 1:49.78 1:54.24
3 Jason Lee 1:58.87   2:02.32    USA 2:06.02 2:02.08 1:58.87
4 Jadon Castillo 1:59.93   2:08.63    USA 2:22.06 2:03.91 1:59.93
5 Vincent Chen 2:02.27   2:09.24    USA 2:13.52 2:11.94 2:02.27
6 Chris Deng 2:05.00   2:14.53    USA 2:15.49 2:23.10 2:05.00
7 Christopher G. Argueta 2:18.29   2:22.25    USA 2:24.90 2:18.29 2:23.55
8 Eric Zhao 2:23.54   2:24.81    USA 2:25.34 2:23.54 2:25.55
9 Matthew Bidwell 2:24.71   2:40.70    USA 2:24.71 2:53.52 2:43.86
10 Ryan Jew 2:37.56   2:48.29    USA 2:37.56 2:58.23 2:49.07
11 Om Joshi 2:29.84   2:49.82    USA 2:29.84 3:02.92 2:56.69
12 Tom Smith 2:33.54   2:53.26    USA 3:07.36 2:33.54 2:58.87
13 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 2:35.33   2:58.41    China 2:50.58 3:29.31 2:35.33
14 Adam Tran 2:34.97   2:58.94    USA 2:47.48 2:34.97 3:34.38
15 Jade Breitstein 2:44.96   2:59.89    USA 2:44.96 3:17.17 2:57.53
16 Tristan Patrick 2:41.89   3:08.78    USA 3:18.17 3:26.29 2:41.89
17 Page Tan 3:09.66   DNF    USA 3:09.66 3:31.18 DNF
18 Christopher Connolly 3:49.10      Canada 3:49.10
19 Diego Arturo Reyes 4:16.79      USA 4:16.79
20 Jacob Stover 4:41.42      USA 4:41.42
21 Aidan J. McCluney DNF      USA DNF
21 Alexander Jones DNF      USA DNF
21 Joseph McCreight DNF      USA DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 1:09.51   WR 1:15.90   WR  USA 1:09.51 1:23.93 1:14.27
2 Zachary White 1:39.54   1:47.09    USA 1:39.54 1:49.49 1:52.25
3 Jason Lee 1:51.03   1:55.92    USA 2:03.79 1:51.03 1:52.95
4 Chris Deng 1:52.57   1:57.99    USA 1:52.57 1:59.65 2:01.76
5 Jadon Castillo 1:56.18   2:05.28    USA 2:03.87 1:56.18 2:15.78
6 Vincent Chen 1:56.78   2:06.78    USA 2:10.89 1:56.78 2:12.66
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 1:48.98   1:51.88    USA 1:49.36 1:57.31 1:48.98
2 Zachary White 2:32.02   2:36.73    USA 2:44.85 2:33.33 2:32.02
3 Jason Lee 2:41.23   2:46.70    USA 2:49.24 2:41.23 2:49.63
4 Chris Deng 2:57.56   2:58.27    USA 2:57.56 2:59.28 2:57.98
5 Vincent Chen 2:45.38   3:04.89    USA 3:25.71 3:03.59 2:45.38
6 Vinny Vecchio 3:12.31   3:18.79    USA 3:26.70 3:12.31 3:17.35
7 Jadon Castillo 3:28.42   3:37.74    USA 3:33.45 3:51.36 3:28.42
8 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:30.62   3:48.98    China 3:55.72 3:30.62 4:00.60
9 Christopher G. Argueta 3:35.42   3:49.98    USA 4:03.90 3:35.42 3:50.61
10 Om Joshi 3:59.32   4:09.23    USA 3:59.32 4:17.32 4:11.05
11 Adam Tran 4:11.73   4:24.57    USA 4:40.80 4:11.73 4:21.18
12 Matthew Bidwell 4:14.24   4:25.25    USA 4:31.08 4:14.24 4:30.42
13 Ryan Jew 4:23.35   4:39.36    USA 4:36.77 4:23.35 4:57.96
14 Page Tan 4:42.67   4:48.06    USA 4:51.68 4:49.84 4:42.67
15 Tom Smith 4:17.50   4:50.18    USA 4:38.67 5:34.36 4:17.50
16 William M. Lam 4:23.78   4:53.88    USA 5:18.83 4:59.04 4:23.78
17 Christopher Connolly 4:53.09   5:19.75    Canada 4:53.09 5:28.61 5:37.54
18 Tristan Patrick 5:50.97      USA 5:50.97
19 Riley Norrid 5:54.52      USA 5:54.52
20 Diego Arturo Reyes 6:20.22      USA 6:20.22
21 Cameron Burke 6:42.00      USA 6:42.00
22 Mark Pedroza 6:46.70      USA 6:46.70
23 Aidan J. McCluney DNF      USA DNF
23 Alexander Jones DNF      USA DNF
23 Joseph McCreight DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 1:42.12   1:46.57   WR  USA 1:54.24 1:42.12 1:43.34
2 Zachary White 2:27.25   2:31.09    USA 2:29.83 2:36.18 2:27.25
3 Chris Deng 2:38.34   2:48.49    USA 3:07.03 2:40.11 2:38.34
4 Jason Lee 2:40.18   2:50.92    USA 2:40.18 3:07.69 2:44.90
5 Vincent Chen 2:45.71   3:01.65    USA 2:54.37 2:45.71 3:24.86
6 Vinny Vecchio 2:52.36   3:02.08    USA 2:52.36 3:10.09 3:03.78
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Norrid 2.51   3.16    USA 2.55 3.26 3.92 2.51 3.66
2 Srijan Datta 4.75   5.78    India 7.51 5.46 4.75 5.51 6.36
3 Matt Lee 3.42   5.90    USA 7.80 5.51 6.85 5.34 3.42
4 Peyton Tumy 5.42   6.49    USA 9.69 7.20 6.83 5.45 5.42
5 RJ Gohn 4.13   6.67    USA 8.44 6.12 5.46 4.13 9.56
6 Benjamin Verinder 5.66   6.81    USA DNF 5.90 6.07 5.66 8.47
7 Vincent Chen 3.93   7.05    USA 6.98 8.06 6.11 8.97 3.93
8 Charles William Jones 5.10   7.10    USA 8.74 6.06 5.10 8.73 6.52
9 Lucas Mohler 5.97   7.27    USA 8.92 5.97 9.04 6.68 6.21
10 Matthew Bidwell 5.13   7.40    USA 5.13 12.07 8.11 6.96 7.13
11 Page Tan 4.93   7.53    USA 7.26 8.15 7.74 4.93 7.60
12 Jack Rysz 4.40   7.64    USA 9.37 12.88 6.96 4.40 6.60
13 Christopher Connolly 4.71   8.15    Canada 4.71 9.69 6.79 9.04 8.61
14 Zachary White 6.70   8.16    USA 8.05 6.70 8.06 8.37 9.72
15 Connor Beard 7.87   8.45    USA 7.87 8.73 8.07 8.56 10.40
16 William Henry Ruppert V 6.65   8.89    USA 9.08 6.65 8.04 11.67 9.56
17 Evan Smith 7.53   8.90    USA 7.53 9.35 9.02 9.50 8.34
18 Diego Arturo Reyes 6.32   9.11    USA 6.32 7.53 12.49 8.88 10.91
19 Jadon Castillo 6.25   10.25    USA 10.99 12.12 7.64 12.82 6.25
20 Alan Yao 9.50   10.36    USA 9.50 9.95 10.06 11.06 14.34
21 Christopher G. Argueta 7.08   10.54    USA 10.36 9.13 7.08 13.26 12.14
22 Jade Breitstein 7.69   10.80    USA 10.11 11.40 10.89 7.69 16.26
23 Jacob Stover 8.45   11.05    USA 9.45 12.04 8.45 14.58 11.67
24 Grant Leubner 8.49   11.19    USA 9.13 10.25 14.18 8.49 14.53
25 Cameron Pack 7.08   11.34    USA 7.08 14.87 13.23 11.23 9.55
26 Catherine Allan 5.25   11.41    USA 9.97 17.34 5.25 10.74 13.52
27 Jan Henrik Pierschke 8.60   11.99    Germany 8.60 14.68 13.61 9.01 13.34
28 Aidan Mulkay 7.36   12.00    USA 15.68 9.61 12.75 7.36 13.63
29 Edwin Bello 10.02   12.01    USA 11.83 12.86 10.02 13.99 11.34
30 Hanrong Yu 9.34   12.23    China 9.34 11.16 14.84 14.29 11.23
31 William Henry Bany 10.09   12.27    USA 11.78 11.13 13.89 14.26 10.09
32 Chris Deng 8.52   12.28    USA 11.02 14.82 DNF 8.52 11.01
33 John Scott 11.62   13.07    USA 13.12 14.46 11.62 12.77 13.32
34 Jake McCathran 9.41   13.17    USA 13.33 9.41 14.29 21.51 11.89
35 Karthik Venkat 8.32   13.20    USA 8.32 10.67 13.14 18.76 15.78
36 Jude Langhout 8.50   13.53    USA 18.36 13.78 9.48 17.33 8.50
37 Desmond Carman 10.82   13.59    USA 14.47 16.00 10.82 11.78 14.53
38 Alan S. Rodriguez 10.25   13.62    USA 20.06 10.25 16.17 11.78 12.91
39 Jaxon Clough 11.23   13.73    USA 16.41 13.43 12.82 14.94 11.23
40 Alexander Jones 12.98   13.94    USA 13.74 15.88 12.98 14.47 13.62
41 Isaac M. Farnsworth 10.76   13.95    USA 13.43 15.45 17.14 10.76 12.98
42 Michael Francis Williams II 11.74   14.06    USA 20.47 11.74 12.59 16.51 13.07
43 Charlie Brantley 10.43   14.22    USA 12.04 13.26 10.43 23.08 17.36
44 James Boone Kelly 11.64   14.34    USA 14.75 11.64 15.14 14.54 13.72
45 Evan Nicholas Chumbley 12.03   14.43    USA 16.26 16.37 12.03 12.21 14.82
46 Adithya Karthikeyan 10.24   14.97    USA 26.01 13.39 10.24 14.50 17.02
47 Sam Rasmussen 13.18   15.30    USA 13.18 18.84 17.17 15.28 13.44
48 Wesley Grady 8.80   15.46    USA 17.59 8.80 18.23 10.56 DNF
49 Samuel Rubinstein 12.49   15.48    USA 12.49 15.41 19.93 14.52 16.52
50 Richmond So 9.38   15.51    USA 28.11 9.38 16.25 16.39 13.88
51 McCartney Thompson 11.23   15.97    USA 14.52 13.47 11.23 20.07 19.93
52 Alex Rein 11.48   16.12    USA 13.78 14.74 19.85 23.95 11.48
53 Sashank Sathishkumar 14.36   16.23    USA 14.36 14.37 28.72 16.24 18.09
54 Cooper Ying 14.58   16.81    USA 15.85 15.00 19.58 35.06 14.58
55 Brent Taylor Allen 13.14   16.82    USA 13.14 21.42 14.85 22.13 14.18
56 Kai Kue 12.77   17.16    USA 17.07 16.00 18.41 20.12 12.77
57 Jacobi Stegman 11.62   17.53    USA 19.55 20.28 11.62 25.12 12.75
58 Sebastian Quezada 15.34   17.53    USA 15.34 15.95 24.03 19.08 17.57
59 Joseph McCreight 12.24   17.58    USA 27.45 20.45 12.24 15.77 16.51
60 Aidan J. McCluney 11.06   17.75    USA 23.74 13.83 17.34 22.08 11.06
61 Pranav Vijay 13.75   18.29    USA 18.69 18.48 13.75 23.19 17.69
62 Zan Chaudhary 12.32   18.46    USA DNF 16.55 23.82 12.32 15.00
63 Keaton Goleman 16.84   18.61    USA 18.38 24.10 16.84 17.38 20.08
64 Eze Bowe 14.78   18.77    USA 19.25 21.64 14.78 23.81 15.42
65 Michael Wang 9.57   18.96    USA 35.91 17.15 9.57 18.45 21.28
66 Garrett McCaskill 13.86   19.04    USA 20.92 17.11 19.08 13.86 25.26
67 Tristan Patrick 11.49   19.22    USA 11.49 23.32 20.78 18.90 17.99
68 Maxime Lefebvre 12.08   19.23    France 29.89 15.83 18.32 23.55 12.08
69 Felipe Ambrosio 14.71   19.41    USA 22.66 28.31 14.71 16.85 18.73
70 Hussain Kitabi 13.61   19.50    USA 18.99 18.98 22.92 13.61 20.54
71 Zackary Dannheim 10.14   19.63    USA 20.86 21.84 16.18 25.38 10.14
72 Hlib Antykhovych 14.62   19.91    Ukraine 23.23 19.32 22.21 14.62 18.21
73 Andrew Chapman 14.86   21.60    USA 14.86 24.75 19.60 20.46 32.24
74 Carter Langston 16.71   21.78    USA 16.71 17.33 25.95 DNF 22.05
75 Paul Curry 19.82   22.87    USA 31.25 25.78 22.93 19.82 19.90
76 Felix Lee 20.02   23.47    USA 37.07 24.64 20.02 23.89 21.87
77 Justin Argueta 16.74   27.25    USA 33.82 21.64 26.46 33.65 16.74
78 Michael Luke Florence 18.45   28.95    USA 36.92 31.23 18.45 25.39 30.23
79 Ishwara Vasista 22.49   29.03    USA 22.49 35.30 37.26 26.61 25.19
80 Dominic Bedia 25.85   29.73    USA 32.56 39.75 30.14 25.85 26.50
81 Charles Preston Hill 22.10   29.88    USA 29.79 34.32 34.73 22.10 25.52
82 John Maclin Grab 23.26   29.94    USA 23.26 24.29 32.95 32.57 35.16
83 Connor C. Pickle 28.64   39.45    USA 44.67 28.64 38.00 35.68 DNF
84 Mark Pedroza 28.31   45.20    USA 28.31 DNF 50.61 52.46 32.52
85 Lauren Castillo 25.97   49.22    USA 25.97 43.91 55.07 54.69 49.05
86 Gillian Martinez 15.87   DNF    USA DNF 19.85 DNF DNF 15.87
87 Aurora Rose Larue McCrady DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Norrid 2.80   3.10    USA 2.80 3.19 3.30 3.16 2.94
2 Srijan Datta 4.52   5.10    India 4.52 5.45 4.82 5.04 7.50
3 Matt Lee 4.32   5.80    USA 4.32 6.50 5.26 5.64 7.77
4 Vincent Chen 4.64   6.35    USA 4.64 5.76 6.38 7.28 6.92
5 RJ Gohn 5.09   6.84    USA 5.09 7.72 7.30 5.49 7.97
6 Benjamin Verinder 4.50   7.00    USA 7.15 5.44 4.50 10.92 8.40
7 Peyton Tumy 4.78   7.23    USA 25.80 5.93 4.78 7.15 8.61
8 Page Tan 6.63   7.62    USA 6.63 7.54 7.15 8.16 10.08
9 Matthew Bidwell 5.04   7.91    USA 7.60 9.62 8.14 7.99 5.04
10 Charles William Jones 8.86   10.15    USA 8.86 10.01 11.43 9.02 14.73
11 Lucas Mohler 6.14   11.56    USA 6.14 12.85 12.88 14.44 8.95
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 B L2 B D2 R2 F2 R2 B R B' D U' B2 L D' R' F U
A #2 L2 F' D2 B D2 R2 B2 R2 U2 R' B2 D2 U B R' B2 R F2 L' B
A #3 U' F2 U2 L2 U R2 U' R B' U2 F' L' U' L2 D2 B2 F2 R'
A #4 F2 L2 B2 L D2 R' D2 F2 R' F2 R2 U B2 L B' D2 L2 F2 D' L'
A #5 U' B2 D2 U' R2 F2 R2 U' B2 D' R' B U' R' D' L' R B' D'
A Ex#1 U' L2 F2 D2 R U R' D F2 L B U2 R2 U2 F' B D2 F D2
A Ex#2 R2 F D2 F' L2 B2 F' D2 F L D' L2 F' D' U B' F2 D U R'
B #1 L D2 B2 L2 U2 F2 U2 B2 L U2 L' D R B F' U' F U' F'
B #2 B2 U L2 B2 U' F2 U2 B2 F R' F2 L2 D2 U2 B2 D B L' U2
B #3 D2 L B R' F L U2 R U R' U2 R' L2 F2 B2 D2 R' B2 R2
B #4 B2 F2 U2 F2 D B2 R2 D U2 B2 F L' R B L' R D R2 U2 R2
B #5 U' L2 D L2 R2 U2 F2 U' B' R U2 R' D' L U R' D' L' F2
B Ex#1 U L2 D' F2 D R2 U' F2 U' B2 L B2 U L R B L B' D' R
B Ex#2 D2 B2 R2 B2 R' U2 R D2 L' U' R' U2 B2 F D L' D2 B2 U'
C #1 B2 U' L2 B2 D F2 U' R2 U B2 R2 B R U' L2 D B R' U2 R2
C #2 U' B2 U L2 B2 D' U' B2 U F' D2 L2 F D' F' D2 B R D2 B'
C #3 R2 B2 U R' L2 F B' L' U F U2 F2 U' L2 D B2 R2 F2 U' L2
C #4 U2 L R2 B2 D2 F2 D2 L' D2 B2 L D U B L' F' R' U' F'
C #5 D2 B L2 B L2 B2 R2 D2 F' L2 F2 U' F2 R B' D2 B' U' R B2 D
C Ex#1 U' B2 L2 D L2 D B2 R2 F D2 U F2 U2 B' R F2 D2 U R2
C Ex#2 U' D' B' R' F R F2 U' B R U' B2 D' R2 D F2 R2 L2 U'
D #1 L2 B2 D2 F2 D2 F2 U F2 R2 B2 R2 F' U' L2 B2 L2 D' R F' L' U
D #2 L2 B' R' F D' L2 B' U' R' U F2 R2 L2 F' U2 D2 R2 B
D #3 U2 B2 F R2 U2 L2 D2 B R' B' D' U R B R2 D' F2 R B
D #4 L' D2 L' B2 R2 F2 L' R2 B2 L D2 F U B2 D2 B R2 D2 R2 D2
D #5 F2 L' U R' F' L B' U R L' U' F2 U' B2 U F2 L2 U D2 L2 D'
D Ex#1 B' L2 F2 D2 L2 F' U2 R2 U B' L U' B' L R' B U2 R2 B'
D Ex#2 F2 L2 R2 U2 F D2 R2 B U2 L' D U' R' D2 L B U2 R U2
E #1 F2 D' R2 F' U D' F' D F2 U2 B2 D2 R2 B2 U2 L U2 R' D2
E #2 R' U2 L D2 R2 F2 R' B2 R F2 R2 D' U' B2 L' B D2 B U' B R
E #3 L' F L2 B' D R2 L' D' R F U2 B' D2 L2 F2 R2 F L2 B R2
E #4 D' R F D2 L' F2 L B U2 F D2 R' B2 U2 R2 F2 D2 R2 D2
E #5 B2 L2 U L2 R2 B2 D B2 D' U L' U2 R2 B' R' D B2 F' U
E Ex#1 L2 U B2 F2 D U2 R2 D' R2 F2 U L' B' U2 B D' F U2 L' R2 U'
E Ex#2 B L2 F2 L2 D2 F2 D2 B L2 U2 R D' U R U F2 L F' U
F #1 L2 F2 U F2 D2 B2 L2 U' B2 F2 U F' D R' U' F L D2 R2 U F
F #2 U L2 F2 U' F2 L2 U' B' L' B2 D B' R2 B' U2 L2 U2 F'
F #3 B2 F2 U B2 U2 B2 L2 B2 U' F2 U' R F' L F R B' R U B' F'
F #4 F L2 U' R D R' B' L F R' U R2 F2 U' R2 D' R2 B2 U2 R2
F #5 F2 B' U2 D' R2 L F2 B' D' F U' L2 F2 U2 B2 D' F2 U D
F Ex#1 L2 B2 L2 B R2 B R2 F2 D L R F2 U2 F' U2 R2 U' L2 R2
F Ex#2 R2 D2 F2 R2 U2 B2 D L B L2 D B2 F' D' L D' L2 D'
G #1 R2 D' F2 L2 U2 B2 L2 U2 R' D' U2 L B R' B2 U2 B2 R2
G #2 D2 R F2 U2 R2 F2 L' F2 L F L U2 R2 F' U F2 R' D B2
G #3 R2 B2 R2 U B2 F2 D' F2 D2 L2 F' L R2 F2 R B L2 U' F2 L2
G #4 D R L F2 R B L' D F2 B U' D F2 R2 D F2 B2 D
G #5 U' R2 F2 U R2 B2 R2 U2 B2 D R' B2 R2 D' B F2 L2 D' F' U'
G Ex#1 U2 R2 B2 U2 R2 B U2 B' L2 R F' U' B' F2 D2 B' U L R U
G Ex#2 L2 F' D2 F' L2 U2 L2 B' U2 L F R' U' L2 D' F2 R B F U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 L D2 R' B2 L B2 R' U2 R2 B L' U2 R U' F D2 B' D
A #2 D2 L' D L2 B U' B' R2 F' D L B2 R L2 U2 R U2 F2 B2
A #3 U' L2 F2 U' L2 B2 R2 U2 R2 U F L U' B F2 L' B2 R B2 R2 U
A #4 B2 D' U' B2 L2 U2 L2 U' L' B R' U' L U2 F2 U2 R2 D L'
A #5 F U2 F2 R2 B' L2 F2 D2 R2 D2 U R2 U' R F D' F2 R' D2 U2
A Ex#1 D F2 R' L U L F L' F' B U2 B2 L' U2 R2 D2 F2 R D2
A Ex#2 R2 U2 L B2 D2 F2 L2 R' F2 R F D' F' U2 L' U' B2 F2 R'
B #1 U2 L2 D2 U2 B2 L2 B F' L B2 U' F R F2 D' F L' R2 U2
B #2 B2 D2 U F2 R2 D' B2 F2 U' B' F L' U' L2 F2 R2 B2 U2 F2
B #3 D' L2 U2 B2 D R2 U B2 L R2 D' L2 B D2 L' U B' L
B #4 L2 D2 B L2 B R2 U2 B' L' F' U R2 B' R' D2 L R' F' U2
B #5 R F' R2 D2 B U' D' F R' U2 L2 D2 F2 U2 F' R2 L2 F2
B Ex#1 F2 U B2 F2 U' F2 L2 D' U2 L' D' B2 D' B2 F D R B D' F
B Ex#2 D' B2 R2 U L2 R2 U2 B2 F2 R2 U' F' R U' L R' U L2 U2 R
C #1 L D2 R' U R' B U R2 B D2 B2 R' D2 B2 U2 R' B2 R' F2 B2
C #2 U R2 B2 U2 R2 D B2 R2 D F' D L' U2 F2 D2 B' D' B2 L
C #3 L2 U2 F2 D U' F2 U' L2 R2 F U L' D L U' B2 L' U R2
C #4 R U' B2 U B' U B R' F2 R' F' U2 L2 D2 F U2 B U2 L2 B'
C #5 L2 F2 R2 B2 D' U L F2 L2 U2 B' D2 L R' D' B D
C Ex#1 L2 D2 F U2 B2 R2 B' D' L' F' R2 B F R2 D' R2 F
C Ex#2 D' B2 L2 U2 F2 R2 F2 U B' L D' F2 L' F' U F2 R' D
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D' F2 R2 D2 F2 U' F2 D B2 U L' F2 D' F' U2 L2 U L B2
A #2 B2 D2 B2 R2 D' L2 D2 U' B2 L' D' L2 B2 F' L D' U' L' D' R2
A #3 R2 B R F U F2 U F D R' L' U B2 U B2 L2 U B2
A #4 D2 B' R2 F' U2 R2 F' U2 F2 R' B2 L B L' D L B' U2 F
A #5 L U L D2 F' B U L B' R' D B2 L2 B2 U' R2 D2 R2 U2 B2 U
A Ex#1 D2 R' D2 U2 B2 U2 L B2 F2 L F' L' B L2 U' R' F' D' F
A Ex#2 U2 B U2 L2 B U2 B' U2 L2 B2 L D2 B2 U' F2 L U' F' D' B' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F' L' F' B' R' D' F D R B' D2 L2 F D2 U2 B2 R2 F Uw2 L D Fw2 D B2 R2 D Rw2 Fw2 R Uw2 D2 Fw' B2 R U B2 Rw' Uw Fw' R2 Fw2 L Uw'
A #2 R2 B2 L2 U' B2 R2 U R2 D L2 D R' B' U' D2 F' D R2 L2 F D2 Fw2 L' F Rw2 F' L2 Fw2 R F' Uw2 F' Uw' L2 F U' Rw2 L2 Fw' U' Rw' R2 Uw' D Rw Fw
A #3 F2 B2 L2 U F2 D R2 U2 F2 R2 B2 R' D2 B L2 F' L' D2 F' R B Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 F' R' Fw2 B L D2 Rw2 U2 B' Uw R B' L2 U2 Rw Uw' Fw L Fw Rw2 Uw
A #4 F' D2 R2 U2 B' R2 F2 L2 B U2 L' R D' L B U' B R' D2 U2 Rw2 F R2 Uw2 Rw2 L D2 Fw2 U2 B R2 L' Uw' R2 Fw2 Uw L2 D2 Fw R2 U2 Rw Fw F
A #5 D' L2 D R2 D' B2 D2 B2 L U' F2 U F2 B R F' D2 U B Uw2 Rw2 U' B' Uw2 Rw2 B D L2 F2 B' D Rw' B' L Fw2 D2 Rw Uw U L2 Fw F Uw2 Fw
A Ex#1 U2 L2 R2 U2 F U2 F2 B' D2 U R' F2 L2 F' L D R' F' R' Rw2 F Rw2 D Fw2 U F' Rw2 L2 Uw2 R2 U Rw B2 R F Rw' B2 Uw' F' B' Rw2 Uw Rw' D'
A Ex#2 U2 B' D2 L2 B L2 F' U2 F' R2 B2 U' R F L' R U' B' L' B' Fw2 R2 Uw2 U L Uw2 U' L' D2 Rw2 Fw2 D' U2 F' Uw2 Fw D F2 Rw L Fw F D U Rw'
B #1 B' L' F' U' R2 U2 B2 U2 R' B D2 R2 B2 R2 U' L2 B2 U2 R2 B2 Fw2 R F Rw2 Uw2 L' R2 D2 B2 Uw2 B' F Uw Rw2 L' Uw2 U Fw R Uw' F2 D2 R' B'
B #2 U2 L' B2 L2 U2 R2 U2 D' F U L B2 L B2 L D2 R B2 D2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 U' Rw2 R2 B' F2 L2 Uw2 D' B Rw' Fw2 Rw Fw2 L' D Fw' Rw2 L D' B
B #3 B2 R2 B U2 B R2 B' L2 B L2 U' B' D2 R2 B R' D2 U' F R Rw2 F Uw2 F L2 Uw2 D B' U Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 Rw' R F2 D2 B Rw2 Uw' L B' Rw Fw2 F' Rw
B #4 D2 B2 R' B2 U2 F2 D2 L D2 U R2 L' B' D' F2 R2 D' R2 F' Rw2 B' R Uw2 F' L' Uw2 B2 Uw2 F2 D2 B' Uw' F' U Rw2 D' U' Fw D' Rw' Uw2 U' Rw F
B #5 F B R2 F D2 B R2 D2 B R2 D' L B2 U' R2 U2 F' B' R2 Fw2 R U2 Rw2 F' Uw2 L F2 L D2 B Rw2 U2 Uw' R2 F' U L Rw' Uw' Fw2 Uw2 B R' Uw2
B Ex#1 U F2 U2 R' L' B' D R' F2 U R B2 L2 U2 B2 D2 F2 R D2 L' B2 Rw2 D' B' Uw2 Rw2 D' F D' Rw2 B' L2 F' Rw B2 D2 Rw' Uw2 D' U Fw' Rw B2 L Fw' U'
B Ex#2 U2 L R F2 L2 F2 U2 L' D2 F R F' R2 F D U R2 F L2 U Rw2 Uw2 L D R Fw2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 R Uw2 D2 Fw' L' Fw' U2 Fw' U' Rw2 Uw F2 Uw' Rw' Fw B'
C #1 R2 F2 R2 D B2 D' F2 U D2 L2 F2 L' D2 B F' R' F R2 U' F2 L' Uw2 Fw2 D R2 B' Uw2 U' F2 B U Fw2 F Uw2 Rw Fw2 F2 D' B' Rw Uw' Fw2 R B L D2 Rw'
C #2 R2 D2 B' L2 R2 B' L2 B L2 R' U' F' U D' B R2 U2 L U2 F Rw2 B D2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 U' R2 B2 F' L2 Rw B' D R2 Uw' Fw' U2 F2 R Fw' B D
C #3 D2 R2 B2 R2 B2 D2 F R2 B' L2 B2 D' B' U' R F2 D B2 D2 B2 Fw2 L' Uw2 L2 F' R' Uw2 R' F2 Uw2 L2 Uw R2 F' Uw' U2 L' Rw R' F Uw' Rw U2 Fw' U'
C #4 R2 D' F2 D2 L2 B2 L2 U2 D2 R' U' B' L F U R' U F2 L U' Rw2 F' R' Uw2 B' R L' Uw2 L2 F' R2 B2 Uw' Rw2 Fw2 R' B2 D' Fw' R' U Rw F Uw' Fw
C #5 L2 U2 F' R2 D2 F' D2 F' D2 L2 F' D' B U B2 L' U2 F R' F D Fw2 Uw2 L2 D' Fw2 F B' D' L2 U Rw2 B2 Rw' U' R2 D Rw L' Uw R' Uw2 Fw' L2 Uw2
C Ex#1 L2 U B2 R2 B2 L2 U' B2 R F2 L U2 B' L2 B' R' B' D' L' Fw2 R2 Uw2 U' R2 D' B Rw2 L2 Fw2 Rw Fw2 R B D2 U' B' Fw D' L Uw Fw D R
C Ex#2 F2 D2 U2 F2 L B2 R2 L D2 B' R B2 L2 U B' F2 L' F' R' L Uw2 L U2 B F Uw2 D2 Fw2 B2 R' Fw2 F2 L' Uw' F' R' L U' Rw' F Rw2 Fw Rw2 D' Rw2 F2
D #1 F2 U2 L U2 R B2 R' U2 R D L' R2 B' L' U' R2 D2 R U' Rw2 U' Fw2 L R2 B2 U' D2 L' Uw2 Rw2 L B2 Fw Rw2 F U Rw2 Fw' B' Uw L2 Uw2 B' Rw F2
D #2 L B2 R' F2 L2 D2 F2 R2 D2 U' F' D L B L2 D' U B R D2 Rw2 D Fw2 R2 Fw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 B U2 B2 D U Rw' D F' L2 U2 Rw D Uw F2 U Fw' Rw U'
D #3 B' L2 B' U2 F' U2 D2 B' R2 F2 U2 D' B2 L' F' U F2 D' R' L' Fw2 L' Uw2 D2 F' L' Fw2 F L2 Uw2 R' F Uw F D' L Fw D Rw' Uw' Rw Uw2 U2
D #4 R L B R U B D2 F' D' L' D2 B2 R F2 U2 L U2 R2 B2 Rw2 B Uw2 D Rw2 F B' U Rw2 Uw2 U Rw F Uw2 B' F' U Fw D' Rw' U2 Fw2 Rw' F'
D #5 B U' R F' U' B D' R2 L' F B2 L2 U2 F2 L' U2 B2 R L2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 F' R' B D2 F2 Uw2 R2 Uw' B' R2 Fw2 F2 U' Fw Uw' Rw B' U F2 L2
D Ex#1 L2 F L2 B2 L2 B' U2 R B2 R' U L F' D' U2 B U2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 L' F2 Uw2 D2 F2 U' B2 R' Fw' F' L F' D Rw Fw2 D' Rw' R2 Uw' D'
D Ex#2 F2 D L F2 D2 R2 B L D2 F' R2 B2 R2 U L2 R2 D' F2 U' Fw2 Rw2 U' R2 F D Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 F' L2 B' Rw B' R2 B2 U Fw' Rw' Fw2 D' U' B' Rw2 F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U2 L' D2 U' B' R2 F' L D R2 D' B2 R2 D B2 F2 D B2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 D B D' Fw2 B' U F D2 Rw' B U' Rw L2 Fw Rw R Fw2 Rw Fw F'
A #2 R2 F2 R' D2 F2 R2 F2 L D2 B2 R F' U2 D2 F' D L2 F R D Rw2 B' R2 Fw2 L D2 L2 Fw2 U2 L' B F' R' Uw L2 Uw' D2 L' Uw2 Rw Uw2 Fw F U2 R' Uw'
A #3 B R B R' F2 D B R L' B2 L2 U L2 B2 U R2 F2 L2 F2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 R' U' Fw2 L2 B2 Uw2 L' B2 Rw2 B' L' D Fw' U F' Rw L Uw' Rw' L' F Rw
A #4 B2 L D B' D L D R' U R D2 U2 L F2 L U2 R' B2 L D2 Fw2 Uw2 L R2 F L2 U2 F Rw2 F' L B2 Uw' B2 L' F2 B2 Uw' Rw F2 D' Fw R B Rw'
A #5 U R2 D2 U' F2 R2 U2 R2 U' B2 U' L D' L2 U R F R' B L' B' Rw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 U B2 L' D2 R Uw2 B2 R' U Fw Rw2 U2 Fw B2 L F' Uw' Fw' Uw' Rw' U2
A Ex#1 R F2 U2 R2 L F2 D2 R' L2 B' D2 F R U' L2 D' B' R L Fw2 D Rw2 F' U2 R2 Fw2 U2 B2 U Rw F' L2 Fw2 U' R' Fw2 Uw' F Rw' Uw B2 L' Fw
A Ex#2 L B' R2 D2 F U2 F2 B' D' R' F' B D2 L2 F' D2 F' U2 L2 B2 Uw2 B' Uw2 F' Uw2 L F' D2 R2 Uw2 B2 F Uw B D2 Fw2 Uw U F' Rw D' B Uw F'
B #1 B2 L2 D2 R2 F2 D F2 L2 D F2 U' R' F D L2 D R2 D' L U2 F' Fw2 Rw2 U' B2 Rw2 B2 U' B D F' L' Fw2 Rw F R B Rw Fw' Rw2 Fw' Rw L'
B #2 L2 R2 U2 L2 U' F2 D L2 D2 B2 D' L' F2 D F2 L F R U2 D' Uw2 R2 B Uw2 B D2 B2 L B' Rw2 D2 Fw2 Uw' Rw2 R B' Uw' B' F' D2 Fw R' Uw' F' Rw2
B #3 R' B2 D2 R F2 D2 F2 R2 U2 L F2 U B R F D' L B2 D R' D Uw2 Fw2 L' R2 F2 Uw2 U' Fw2 Rw2 U R D2 Fw D2 R2 D Rw2 L2 Uw' F2 Rw' Uw2 B' L' U2
B #4 D2 L2 F2 L2 B F R2 B' L2 D2 R D2 R U2 D R' B D' R' D2 Uw2 L' F' B2 Uw2 L B' F2 R' Uw2 L2 F' D2 Uw' L' D' Rw2 B2 U Rw' Uw D Rw Fw2 Rw2 F
B #5 F' D B L2 F2 D' R' B2 F D L2 F U2 L2 B F2 L2 B2 L2 F' Fw2 Uw2 D Rw2 F2 B' L2 Uw2 F Uw2 D2 L2 Rw' F U2 R2 B Fw R' Uw' Fw2 D2 Fw2 Rw
B Ex#1 U B2 U2 B' U2 B R2 B' R' F' L2 F' D2 R2 D2 L2 B' U2 B2 Rw2 U R' L Uw2 U' Fw2 U L Fw2 B2 L F2 Fw' R2 U' Rw2 F D2 Uw' L' Fw Uw2 F2 Rw2
B Ex#2 F' U2 L2 B' R2 F' D2 L2 B2 U B R2 F D B L U2 B' U' L' Uw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L' U2 R2 D2 F Uw2 Rw2 L2 U' B2 L Uw L2 Rw' Uw Rw2 Uw' B Rw2 D2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 F2 U' R2 U L2 D' R2 F L D' R2 F' L U2 F' R' L2 Uw2 Rw2 D' R2 D' Fw2 D F' Rw2 D2 L2 Uw2 B2 Rw' B' Rw2 U2 Rw B Uw' B' Rw' L2 B2 F
A #2 L2 D' L B' R D F2 L' D2 F L2 D' L2 D B2 L2 D B2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 L Fw2 F R B2 L D2 Rw2 F R2 Uw' L2 D R Uw' D' Fw D' Rw Uw F Uw' L2
A #3 D2 U B U2 F R' U B L F2 D' B2 U' L2 D2 F2 L2 D' L2 Fw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 L' D U' Rw2 D Fw2 R2 Fw Rw2 R' Uw2 R Uw' Rw' U B' L' Uw' U'
A #4 L2 U2 D B2 R U' D' F' R' L2 D2 R2 U' R2 B2 L2 U B2 D' R2 Uw2 F' L' Uw2 F' L2 R Fw2 Rw2 F' L2 Uw' B L' U L' U' Rw D' U Fw Rw' L' B'
A #5 B L' U' L U R' D F' D2 L2 U2 L2 F2 R B2 R2 U2 B2 R Uw2 L F Rw2 B' D2 B2 Rw2 B2 D2 R2 Fw2 D2 U' Rw2 Uw F2 L' D Rw' Uw2 Fw D Fw2 R2 Fw
A Ex#1 R2 F2 L2 D F2 R2 D' U' F' R2 U B R' D B L D' R2 L2 Rw2 D Rw2 R2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 U' L' Fw2 R U' Fw' Uw2 D' F L2 Fw2 Uw' Rw2 L' Fw' U L2
A Ex#2 R U2 R2 U2 L' B2 R' B2 L2 D F L D2 R' D2 B' U' B' L' Fw2 Rw2 R' B2 Uw2 D' R' L2 Fw2 L2 U B2 L Fw R' Fw2 D' L F2 Uw Rw' Fw' B' U2 Rw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 U' Lw' D' Fw2 B' Lw2 U D B2 L2 Fw' F2 R2 Bw' Lw Dw2 L Fw2 Bw B' F Uw F' Dw R2 Bw' F Fw' L' R F2 Bw2 Fw' Dw' R2 D2 Uw Lw B2 Lw' Uw Bw2 Uw2 F' D B2 Fw' Rw2 Fw2 Bw' U Rw' Bw U B' Dw Bw Dw2 Fw
A #2 B U' L' Dw B' Fw' Uw' U' D R' U' D' F' Lw' Fw' U' L R Dw' Fw L2 R' B2 D Bw2 U Dw2 Uw Lw Fw2 R2 F2 L Fw Bw' U' D Lw U Lw R2 L' Uw' Fw2 Uw Dw2 Fw2 U L2 Uw' Rw2 B Rw D R2 Dw' Lw' F' Bw2 L'
A #3 B' R2 Rw' U Bw' F Uw' Rw2 Uw' Lw F' Rw L2 B' Lw2 Uw2 Fw Dw' L' Rw2 F2 Rw2 U' Lw' Rw F' Bw D' Fw R' Fw' B' Bw2 Uw Dw2 D Bw' Fw' U Lw Rw2 R2 Fw' F R L' B Bw2 L' Rw Fw L F2 B2 D2 Lw U' Rw2 R2 U'
A #4 B' Fw Bw' Rw2 F D' Rw' F' Lw' Dw Fw' L2 Dw D2 B' F' Fw U D2 Uw' Lw' Fw B' Bw2 Lw2 R B2 D' B' Uw2 D F' R' D2 B2 Fw F Dw2 Rw Lw2 B L2 F' L' Rw' B' Uw Lw' Bw2 Lw' Rw' F' Dw Fw' Bw' L2 B Rw2 U R
A #5 F2 D U Lw' Rw' Fw' D2 Uw L' Lw Dw2 D Fw2 U2 F D' B F' D' Uw B Dw' Uw2 U2 L2 D2 U' Fw2 D Fw2 R Lw' Fw2 Bw Dw' F B2 Lw2 Bw D' B' D Bw R' Rw' Bw' Rw2 Fw2 Lw' U Lw2 Dw' U2 B' F2 Bw2 Rw B2 Fw D
A Ex#1 B' Lw D2 Dw' U' B' U' B R Bw' B R2 Fw2 Lw2 Bw' F Lw D Uw L2 F' Lw2 Uw' B Dw2 B R Bw' F2 Fw' L2 Rw2 Lw' B2 Bw2 D2 L2 F' U Bw U F' Dw2 F2 L2 F2 L' U Uw2 F2 B2 R' Uw2 Rw Lw' R2 D U' Lw2 Bw2
A Ex#2 Bw' F2 Uw Lw Bw' F' L F' Fw' Dw2 D2 U Rw2 U' R' Bw2 L R' Lw2 B2 Uw' Fw2 Bw Dw' D Bw' D2 F Dw2 Bw' Lw' U' F R2 D' R2 Lw2 Fw' Dw2 Bw' F Dw' B U' Fw' R2 Bw B Dw2 Lw2 Dw' D2 Uw B Uw D2 F2 Fw2 D' Lw'
B #1 F2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw' D Dw2 Lw2 U D' Uw B' Rw2 Lw' Uw B Fw' Rw L' Uw2 D' R' Lw' Uw U' Dw L Uw2 D' L Lw' U Rw Dw' Uw Rw' U' Uw Fw2 F Rw Dw' Fw2 B' L F' Dw D R' Dw' D' U' Fw' Uw' D2 Bw2 Dw2 F2 Bw B2 Uw
B #2 F2 Fw' D' R2 Lw Uw' B D B2 D2 L2 Dw B2 Fw Dw' F' Dw Uw' B2 R2 D2 U' Lw' B' Lw' Rw2 U' Fw2 B' Bw' U L2 Lw' Fw Uw2 R' F Bw2 Uw Bw2 Dw2 Uw R2 B2 U' Rw' U2 Dw2 B' Fw Rw2 L F' U2 D' Rw' Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 L'
B #3 R2 F R' L' Dw' R2 Fw2 L Fw D F2 L2 U R Lw2 L2 Dw D F2 Lw Uw' L' Lw' Fw' Bw Rw2 Fw Dw' R D F' Bw B' Rw Fw U2 F L D2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 D2 U' Fw' Uw Dw Fw L2 D2 Dw' L Dw2 U2 F2 Lw Rw F' Rw2 Dw'
B #4 Fw2 F Rw2 Uw2 Bw' R2 B2 R Uw F2 Rw2 F D Dw Fw' Dw' Uw' U2 B2 Bw' Rw Fw Lw' Dw' Lw D2 R2 Dw Lw L U2 Rw' R' Bw B2 L' Lw2 B F2 Uw Bw' R Rw2 Bw' Lw2 D' Lw' Bw2 Rw' Bw2 Fw' Dw2 F2 Uw2 D2 F' Rw2 R' U D
B #5 F U F L' U2 Uw2 Bw2 B2 Fw Uw2 F Lw' R Bw2 Uw2 Fw Dw' D' Uw' Fw D' B' Fw Uw L2 D' Lw2 R2 F' B2 Lw Rw2 Dw2 Bw' U2 B D' R2 B2 U L Dw2 Bw2 F2 Rw2 F' Dw' F2 Lw2 Fw2 D Uw2 U' B Uw' R U B2 R Uw2
B Ex#1 Fw2 U' Dw2 Fw' B2 Rw' Dw Rw' Dw Rw' Dw2 L D' Fw F2 U Lw2 Uw R' Bw B' R' Lw' F' L Lw' B Bw2 Rw' Lw2 R2 F2 Lw' Fw2 Rw L2 U2 Rw' Lw' B2 U2 Bw' D' Fw' F U F Rw2 R2 F Uw Rw2 L B2 F' Uw2 Rw' D2 Lw' B
B Ex#2 Uw2 D' L Rw2 Fw2 L2 Dw' Fw2 Dw D Lw2 Rw' F' Dw D2 Rw Fw B' Dw2 Rw R2 B' R' F2 Fw D2 Fw' Rw' Dw Rw Lw2 L2 D' Bw Dw2 Bw L2 F' Dw R2 F2 Uw Fw' Dw' F2 Rw F2 R' D2 Dw2 Lw' L2 Bw Rw D' U2 Rw2 Fw2 Dw2 Uw2
C #1 U' D2 Lw' Fw' L Lw Rw2 Uw Fw2 Rw L Lw' Uw Fw2 R2 Fw B2 U' L' F2 U2 Uw' Fw2 U' Bw' Uw' F' Fw2 Rw' L B Fw2 F2 D2 L R' Lw Fw' B' D' Uw Rw2 Bw2 F Fw2 R D2 Uw' Lw2 Fw U' B2 Dw F R Fw2 Dw2 Fw' Uw' B
C #2 Uw' R2 D' F2 Bw2 R2 L U Uw2 L Uw Dw B D2 Lw2 Fw U Bw' L2 B D Rw2 U' R U' Lw2 B D F2 Dw2 D2 Rw U R2 Fw2 Rw2 L' Dw B' Bw2 Dw2 L2 Rw F2 Dw' L' D2 Dw' Uw' L Rw Lw Dw Rw2 Bw2 F2 Uw' D' Dw Fw2
C #3 R2 Dw R D Dw2 Lw2 F Uw2 B D2 Bw B Rw Dw2 Uw' Rw2 Bw R2 F' R' Rw2 Bw Dw' D Fw2 L' Dw' Fw' U' Uw Dw Bw2 Fw' U D Uw2 Bw' R' Fw2 L F2 Dw' Lw2 L Dw Bw' Dw F' L2 U' B' U2 R2 Uw' L R' Bw2 D2 Dw2 R2
C #4 U2 B2 Bw2 R Bw2 U' Lw2 F D' Uw2 B' Lw Bw B2 Rw D L2 Uw D' Lw' Dw2 L' F2 D' Rw Lw' Dw D2 B Uw2 Lw' L' B F2 Uw Lw2 Fw' Bw Dw Bw Lw2 Dw Rw' Dw2 D' Rw' Lw' Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw Uw2 Rw2 F B' U Rw' Fw2 Uw2 R2
C #5 Dw Rw Uw' Fw' F B L' R' F Lw Uw' Bw R B Lw' L Uw2 U L' Rw R2 Dw' Bw Lw2 Dw U' L' Fw2 Lw' D2 Bw U' Bw' D Fw Rw' L2 Dw F2 R2 Lw D Lw F2 D2 B2 L2 F2 B L Fw2 L U' Lw' B R2 Lw Dw2 U B'
C Ex#1 L2 U' Bw' Fw' Dw' Lw Fw2 B' Uw2 B' Lw2 Fw2 D2 B2 F2 R' U2 Uw Dw2 Lw Bw2 Rw Uw2 L Dw2 Fw2 Dw' Bw L2 Bw2 B Dw2 B Bw' Rw U Bw2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 F Dw' U' Rw Uw' R2 B R' Lw2 Fw Dw' B L D Bw2 Rw U2 Rw L2 B
C Ex#2 B' Dw2 U' Fw' Lw2 U' F Bw' B' L Uw' Fw R' Fw U L2 F Uw' Lw' B2 L' R Uw' Rw' R' F U2 Lw' B2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw' D' L' Lw2 U F Dw Uw2 R' Rw2 Fw' Uw Bw2 L2 B2 U Lw2 U Rw' L2 Bw Rw' Fw Dw Bw' L2 B Bw2 Fw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 Uw B' D2 Bw R Lw Rw' Dw F' Bw' D2 F2 U L' Rw' Dw2 L Fw2 Lw2 R Bw2 Lw' R' U2 Bw R' Fw2 D' Uw B2 Uw F' Lw' Fw R Fw Lw Fw Lw' F' R2 Fw' U2 Lw F' D' Bw Dw D2 R2 D' Lw2 B2 Dw2 Lw U2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw2
A #2 U F2 Dw F L Uw2 B' Bw U' Lw U Fw2 D' U' R U' B Rw2 Uw2 R L' U2 D' Dw B' F D' F Dw2 Bw' Dw2 Lw' L' B2 F R' F Bw B' D2 Rw Bw' U2 Uw2 L' U' Fw2 Lw' Dw' F D F' R2 Rw' Fw2 Dw Uw Lw' R2 Rw
A #3 U L2 Lw' Fw2 B2 D' Bw2 R' U2 F' Lw2 Dw' Bw' L' R2 Uw2 L Rw B2 Lw2 L' Rw2 R2 U B Bw' Fw' Dw L' Fw' Uw2 L F2 Dw' B' U Dw B Uw Fw2 B' F' Rw2 B Rw' Bw2 D Dw F' Uw2 F Rw' Dw D' Rw R2 F Rw Lw' B'
A #4 R2 U2 B' Bw2 Fw2 R Lw' Bw Lw2 Uw Lw2 R Fw2 U Lw2 Dw L Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 Lw2 F2 D Lw' Fw U2 F2 Dw2 Fw' R2 F' B' Rw2 Lw' Fw Uw R' Fw2 Rw2 Bw' Lw' Dw' Lw D Bw' Dw' F' Bw2 L D2 Lw R' B D' Rw' Dw2 Rw' U Bw L2
A #5 L2 U' B' Fw2 D' R2 Lw2 F R' U' Bw Uw2 R2 Dw2 U2 D' R2 Lw' Dw Bw2 Dw2 F Bw' B Uw' F' D' F2 Dw F2 Rw2 Lw R' U2 B' F L2 Uw2 Fw F' L' F Dw Lw F2 Fw' Bw Uw2 L' Lw2 Rw D2 Uw2 Rw' F2 B R' Uw' R' U2
A Ex#1 Lw L' Dw' D2 R' L' Dw Lw Dw U2 L2 B2 F' L2 F2 Fw2 Bw' L Lw F2 Lw2 D2 U2 F2 Fw2 U2 Rw Fw' B2 D' Uw Rw2 L R2 U2 R2 D2 Bw2 Uw Rw B2 Lw2 Rw U' Uw' Lw2 D' Lw' L' D' Dw Bw' R Fw R D Fw2 B' Dw Rw'
A Ex#2 F2 Rw' R2 U2 D2 L' Dw' Bw D' F' Fw' Bw2 R' Uw2 F2 Rw2 R' Dw' Fw' D2 Uw Dw2 Fw' D' Uw Lw' Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw L' Lw Uw2 U' Fw Bw U' Uw F L2 Dw2 Bw Uw Bw' B' Lw2 R2 L2 B2 Lw2 Bw' Uw Fw' L2 Dw' B R Rw2 Fw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw' Fw' R2 F Rw 3Fw Uw' L D' Bw Lw2 B Uw' U' Bw2 3Uw2 L Rw Bw2 D 3Uw2 F D' Lw' U' Dw' R2 Fw2 D' Rw B 3Fw 3Uw' Uw' 3Fw' D' B Rw Lw' D2 B U' 3Uw' 3Fw Fw Bw' Rw Uw' 3Fw2 B 3Uw' D Dw2 Lw' B' Fw Rw2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Rw' R2 Bw2 D' L' 3Rw 3Fw' F' Uw' 3Fw' R Lw Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw' Bw2 Rw F Rw Lw D'
A #2 U2 Fw' F' U2 Fw2 B 3Uw' R2 U' Fw2 B L2 D' 3Uw' R2 F 3Uw R' 3Uw2 D2 F' U 3Rw2 B' Fw Lw Uw2 3Fw Fw' U' Rw Uw2 3Uw2 F' 3Fw D 3Rw Lw D' B' 3Rw' F Uw' 3Rw2 D2 U' L2 Fw U2 B2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Lw2 Uw' Bw D2 Uw2 L' Dw' 3Rw' B' Lw 3Fw' Uw' Rw' U2 D' F Dw' Uw2 F2 Uw' Rw F Bw2 Rw' F' 3Uw2 L'
A #3 Bw2 R' Fw' 3Rw B2 Uw2 Bw B Fw 3Fw Rw L' 3Fw2 Fw2 Lw L Fw' B2 U Dw2 R2 Uw B2 Bw 3Rw' Fw' D2 L 3Fw R Dw F' Uw2 D U R' D F' Lw' Bw D' Bw 3Uw D2 Uw2 F2 Dw2 D' 3Fw' Uw Bw 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw Uw' R 3Rw' U D2 Bw Fw2 B' R2 Dw2 R' D2 3Rw Uw2 L Uw2 3Uw Bw' 3Uw' D' Rw' U F Bw2 3Rw F2
A Ex#1 L' F B2 Bw Lw2 Fw' L' Uw' L' Uw2 Rw' B' Bw2 Uw' D R2 3Uw' L' Rw' 3Uw L Dw B Dw R2 B2 R U2 Fw' U2 F2 L' 3Rw' 3Uw' Rw F2 3Rw2 Uw2 L B' 3Fw' Rw 3Uw2 Lw F' U2 B' Dw2 L' Lw' Fw2 R2 3Uw' Dw 3Rw2 B' Uw' U L R2 Uw L Rw2 F L Rw2 3Rw2 R' U2 D2 F Dw2 Uw Bw 3Rw2 B' F2 Fw D Lw'
A Ex#2 L 3Uw' U' Lw' 3Fw U2 Uw2 Lw' U 3Uw' Dw' R D Fw' Lw' 3Fw' L Lw2 R2 3Uw' Dw' Fw 3Rw' 3Uw2 F' Dw Bw U F Lw F' Fw' Uw' Fw 3Fw2 Dw' F' D' U2 Uw2 Fw' L2 3Rw' R' B' Rw U2 3Rw' Uw' 3Uw2 Dw' U L2 Lw 3Rw D F2 Fw2 3Uw2 Fw Rw' Bw Rw' Lw 3Fw2 B2 D2 Rw2 Lw 3Rw2 U Fw' 3Uw2 L 3Rw' U' B2 Fw2 3Uw' D
B #1 Dw Uw' F' Bw2 R B Fw' Rw2 Uw2 3Rw2 U Lw2 D' F U2 F D2 R Lw F' L' B R D' F2 Dw' Bw' F L Dw U' Fw2 R 3Rw U' Rw' B' Dw' 3Uw' Rw2 3Rw2 Lw Bw 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw' F' D' 3Uw' Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw R' F Uw2 B2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Fw' R2 Uw R Fw' R2 Fw2 Dw D' F2 L2 Bw' F' 3Fw' B' 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Lw2 L' D
B #2 U F2 L D Dw2 3Rw' Bw' Dw' Lw 3Rw' U2 Uw' 3Uw2 Lw' 3Rw' Dw2 3Fw Dw Rw D' 3Rw' Uw2 R2 3Rw' D 3Uw' Dw' Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw' U' 3Rw' Rw2 D' L2 Uw' 3Fw U Uw Bw2 B U Uw Fw2 U2 Lw2 Uw' 3Rw' Fw' Bw2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 Dw U' L D U' Bw2 D' Uw Bw U Rw' L' Bw' R2 3Uw Dw F' 3Fw' B Rw Dw Fw Rw2 Dw R2 L2 Uw2
B #3 B2 F2 Lw2 U Rw2 Dw R 3Rw 3Fw2 L D' 3Rw U2 Uw Lw' 3Fw 3Rw' 3Fw' L Rw2 Fw Rw' B' U Dw' Fw' B Rw2 L Fw Rw2 R' U2 3Fw' R' 3Rw2 U Lw' Dw L2 Dw U2 L2 U2 B' Uw U2 3Rw2 Rw B' 3Fw' Rw' Uw' U2 3Rw2 Fw F 3Rw2 F' U' Dw2 3Uw2 R' L Dw Rw' Uw2 3Uw2 R2 Rw Lw F2 Dw' Uw2 Rw2 F2 3Uw' Lw R' Rw
B Ex#1 3Fw' Bw' Fw' L2 3Fw' Bw U' B 3Rw2 Bw' F2 Fw L 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw B' Rw' Dw2 U Fw 3Rw 3Fw2 R2 U2 F Lw2 U Lw2 Bw' 3Fw2 Dw 3Fw' B Bw2 Rw 3Uw Fw L' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Uw' Fw2 3Fw B F' Bw' Rw' U' D2 Fw' U R Rw Lw2 3Uw U2 Bw F2 3Uw2 D' Bw' B2 Fw2 Dw2 D2 B2 3Fw2 Lw R2 D2 R' 3Fw2 D' Bw2 3Uw' Lw Rw2 F2 B
B Ex#2 Rw D2 3Rw' B 3Uw R 3Uw' R Rw2 D2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Uw' Fw2 3Uw Uw2 D Fw' L2 Lw' 3Rw' Dw' D Lw 3Uw Bw2 Rw Bw2 3Fw' F' Dw' Lw 3Rw B2 D U' Dw' B2 3Uw2 Dw F2 Bw' L Uw' F2 B Bw Fw' R2 F2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw 3Fw' B' Uw F2 Uw' Dw' D' 3Uw F B2 Lw' 3Fw Fw' Dw' B' R2 L' 3Uw' Dw L 3Uw2 Rw' Uw' 3Fw Lw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' Rw 3Rw' Dw' Lw' D' 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw' B2 Uw' Dw Fw' F2 Rw2 Fw F' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Rw L2 3Fw' L2 Dw Uw2 U2 B R D Uw B2 U2 F 3Fw Bw Rw' 3Rw' B2 3Fw D Uw2 U Fw2 R2 3Fw2 R' 3Fw' Rw' B Rw' R2 Fw D2 3Rw Rw' R2 Dw2 Fw' 3Uw' Lw 3Rw Fw2 B2 3Uw' Fw U' Lw2 3Rw2 R' U2 Dw2 R2 Fw2 Bw' Rw' Fw F' L2 Rw B'
A #2 Bw2 Lw Rw B' 3Fw2 R' Fw2 3Fw2 B 3Rw' Rw' Dw' L' R2 Rw Fw Rw 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw 3Uw Fw B2 R' D' L' 3Uw F2 L2 U2 3Rw Lw' Bw Rw' 3Uw2 Uw F U Lw D 3Uw' U2 3Rw Lw2 Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Fw' R2 Uw' 3Rw2 B' 3Uw2 3Rw2 B' L2 B 3Rw2 Uw Fw2 D R 3Fw L' 3Rw' 3Uw B2 U' F2 L Dw' L 3Rw' Lw' Uw D2 Dw L'
A #3 Uw' Lw2 R2 Rw2 U R F B 3Fw' U' L' F2 D2 B2 L2 Fw 3Fw2 Rw' F R 3Fw' F R2 3Fw Lw B2 Fw' Uw Rw2 F2 Bw2 D' Dw Lw' R2 3Rw Uw' R2 B 3Fw2 Fw' D2 Fw 3Fw Rw' Bw2 L Lw' Rw U' Dw Rw' 3Fw' Rw L Lw' Uw2 B' Fw Dw2 D2 Bw Lw Uw' 3Fw2 D Rw' 3Rw Fw2 D 3Rw L' R U2 L' 3Fw F Dw F 3Rw'
A Ex#1 Bw 3Fw2 D 3Fw2 D2 B' D' L Rw2 Lw2 3Rw' Uw' L 3Uw Lw' 3Uw2 Bw U2 3Fw2 Bw2 3Uw Dw2 L2 3Fw2 3Uw' B2 Bw2 R' Fw B2 Uw' D Fw' Lw2 Uw B Uw2 Rw2 Uw B' Fw' Rw2 L' 3Uw' Uw2 Fw U2 F 3Rw2 R Bw' Lw 3Fw R' 3Rw' Uw' D2 Dw F2 Fw2 L' Bw2 3Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Bw Rw' Lw2 U2 3Uw2 Dw2 F Fw' L2 U' B U' Lw2 L2
A Ex#2 Dw2 R L' F' U2 3Fw' D' Bw2 Fw2 3Rw' L2 R' U' Uw' D' R' B2 Lw' Dw2 F' D 3Uw L2 3Uw2 Dw2 L2 3Rw' D' L' 3Rw' 3Fw U Dw2 Fw2 Bw2 B' 3Rw' 3Uw Bw Lw F Bw R Fw2 Lw' R2 Uw' U2 F2 U2 3Rw Uw L2 D2 R' Rw' Dw R2 B' D2 3Uw R' Rw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Bw Uw' 3Uw 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Lw2 Uw Rw2 B2 Uw D' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Dw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Lw F2 3Bw 3Rw' 3Lw' Dw' 3Uw2 3Dw Uw' 3Bw' 3Lw B Lw2 3Fw 3Rw' Rw 3Bw L' 3Bw' 3Uw Uw' Bw' Fw 3Fw2 R' Dw Uw2 U F 3Fw Bw 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw B2 Dw Lw' R' B' Rw Lw L 3Dw Bw' F 3Lw Fw Bw' F Rw' F2 3Dw' U 3Fw 3Bw' D 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Bw2 F' B' L2 3Lw' Lw2 3Bw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 Uw2 Bw' R' 3Rw2 3Bw R Uw' Fw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 Lw Rw' Uw D Rw' Dw2 D Lw' B 3Dw2 Lw2 3Rw 3Bw R' Bw' F2 3Rw R' L' U'
A #2 L 3Bw2 B Bw Fw 3Lw2 Rw2 Lw2 Fw Lw2 Uw2 3Uw 3Dw2 B' F' 3Dw' 3Rw F 3Bw' Uw' 3Uw2 Fw Uw' Dw U 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Dw U' 3Rw 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 Bw2 F' L Rw U2 3Fw B2 3Dw' Bw2 3Uw2 L Dw2 L2 3Fw Bw' 3Dw Fw D2 3Uw' B 3Rw Bw2 Uw Bw2 Rw F U 3Dw2 F2 Lw' U2 Bw' 3Rw2 Lw' Rw' 3Dw 3Bw' 3Fw2 Fw Bw F' D2 B2 F2 U 3Bw2 Uw' Rw 3Rw2 U2 L2 3Dw' Dw' L B Rw2 Bw B' D Dw2 Fw' B Uw 3Lw2 B2 Fw L2
A #3 3Fw Uw' D' B' F2 Fw 3Fw Bw 3Dw2 Bw U2 3Lw 3Bw 3Uw' Lw2 3Bw 3Dw' Uw 3Rw' L' 3Lw Uw' Rw Lw 3Fw' Bw R' Rw Fw B' Dw2 R2 Uw' Lw' D' Uw2 Lw2 U' Lw' Dw 3Lw 3Dw' F' 3Dw Dw' R' Fw 3Rw Bw' 3Rw 3Dw' Dw' 3Uw' L Bw2 3Bw' 3Rw' Bw2 D 3Lw 3Dw2 D F U' Uw' 3Dw' Dw' R2 Dw 3Bw 3Rw' Dw2 Lw' 3Uw' D' U Dw2 3Lw2 L' Rw2 3Uw' U Fw' 3Bw' Bw U' R2 D Fw Uw2 3Dw2 Fw 3Dw2 3Rw 3Uw2 Uw R' Bw2 3Lw' L2
A Ex#1 L2 Lw U' Fw2 Lw' F2 3Rw' D' 3Fw' 3Rw2 B D2 B' Dw 3Uw2 B' 3Fw' F' Dw 3Rw' 3Dw2 Dw Bw' R D Lw 3Uw2 U Bw B' R2 F' L' Fw U' D' 3Lw R' B2 F 3Dw 3Fw2 R' Lw2 Dw2 U' 3Uw Uw' R Fw2 F' Bw R2 3Dw' F' Dw' 3Dw Fw D U' Lw2 Fw' L D 3Dw Uw L 3Bw2 R Fw 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 F 3Uw2 B2 3Dw' Uw D' R Lw 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Lw 3Fw' Bw 3Rw L2 3Lw 3Bw 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Fw D L' 3Uw' L Bw F'
A Ex#2 Bw Rw' Dw R F Lw D' 3Fw R' 3Uw' 3Rw' U' 3Lw 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Bw' Fw R2 3Fw2 Fw2 Lw' Fw2 Lw' R2 L2 Rw' B 3Lw2 Dw2 3Uw2 Fw Bw' Rw2 3Uw2 R D2 Uw' Dw' L' Dw 3Fw' Lw 3Rw2 3Dw2 Lw2 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Lw' Lw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 R' Uw2 Dw' R' L 3Dw' L' D2 3Lw2 R2 B2 Bw 3Dw' 3Fw 3Uw Bw Rw' L' Bw F' 3Rw2 3Bw F Rw2 F 3Dw2 3Fw L' B2 Rw 3Uw 3Dw2 F U2 3Uw2 F' U' Fw Lw' Fw2 Bw' 3Fw Dw2 L Bw' 3Lw' Uw 3Lw' 3Uw
B #1 Fw L2 3Fw 3Rw2 Rw' L Lw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 Uw2 L2 3Bw' Rw D2 Uw' U' 3Bw Lw2 D 3Lw B2 U' 3Uw' 3Rw Lw Fw' Bw2 B2 Dw2 F' R 3Dw Lw' D L R2 3Dw' Uw' 3Uw' F' 3Lw Bw' Fw' 3Uw2 Uw' U' L 3Lw2 3Uw L' 3Uw2 3Fw2 D' Bw2 F' L2 Rw' 3Lw2 3Rw2 B Dw L Fw B U2 Fw2 3Bw' Uw Rw R' Uw2 Rw Dw B Rw' Uw' F2 Rw' U2 Uw' 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Bw' D 3Lw' D2 F Bw' L Lw' 3Uw' L' Dw' 3Rw Uw' 3Dw' U' L2 3Bw2 3Lw'
B #2 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Fw R 3Bw' Uw2 Rw2 3Dw' Lw 3Lw' Bw Uw' R Bw2 Rw2 B F' 3Lw' Lw2 Rw' Bw 3Fw' F' D 3Dw Fw' 3Uw2 L2 Bw' L2 3Uw 3Fw' Bw2 3Rw2 Uw2 U2 Lw2 Fw' B F2 U' Uw' Dw2 D 3Uw Bw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 R Rw D U' 3Bw Dw' 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Dw' Fw U2 3Rw' 3Lw Rw2 Uw' D2 Fw' Bw' L Fw' Lw' B2 F' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Bw' Fw 3Bw2 Dw' U Rw Bw' 3Lw 3Fw' 3Rw' Lw U2 3Dw D2 B2 F' 3Dw' L2 Fw2 3Dw Bw2 Dw B' 3Uw' L' B 3Dw
B #3 Lw2 U' Lw' 3Dw2 Fw' Lw Uw' 3Fw' F B2 3Lw' Dw Bw U2 R' D 3Uw' Fw Bw' U' 3Fw2 Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 R U 3Rw Rw' Dw 3Fw2 Dw' Lw Fw' B2 F2 R' 3Lw2 B Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw Bw Lw' Bw Rw' Bw D2 3Fw B' 3Rw' Fw2 U2 Fw2 Lw' Uw2 Bw2 3Dw' R Lw 3Lw' 3Fw' Fw2 R 3Fw B' U 3Bw2 B' 3Fw 3Dw 3Rw' L Lw' Uw2 Bw' 3Lw U Lw' 3Lw 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Fw F' Bw2 B Dw2 Rw' 3Bw' 3Dw Uw' 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Rw' B' L' D Lw2 Dw 3Dw'
B Ex#1 Dw' 3Fw' Dw U2 R' 3Fw2 Bw 3Lw' Uw2 3Rw2 L2 Lw D' Rw 3Dw2 Rw2 3Uw' Bw' 3Rw2 U2 D Bw Dw' U' 3Fw 3Dw L2 D F' Rw2 3Dw2 Rw' Uw 3Uw2 Bw2 3Fw 3Bw B2 L' D 3Uw Dw Fw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 Dw F2 3Fw2 3Bw' U' Rw Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 L 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw Uw' Dw D2 F L' Lw' F' 3Rw2 R 3Dw2 Uw 3Lw Uw2 Lw2 Bw Uw' B' Lw 3Lw2 R2 Uw' Fw 3Fw2 D 3Rw 3Fw' R' B' 3Uw Bw 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 L' 3Dw B D R2 3Fw 3Dw2 Lw' 3Rw'
B Ex#2 3Uw2 3Bw B F 3Lw' D 3Bw' Uw2 D 3Fw' 3Dw2 D' Dw' 3Fw2 Dw' B F 3Dw2 R' B2 Rw L2 3Uw2 F2 3Uw2 Lw' Uw' 3Rw2 D' U2 3Lw Bw' 3Bw' Rw L2 R2 B' Rw' F2 R' 3Uw L 3Uw' D' 3Dw Rw D2 L Dw' Bw L' Dw R2 Rw2 U 3Dw Bw D2 L F' 3Bw2 Uw2 B Uw2 3Dw 3Bw' F' 3Lw' F2 B 3Fw2 U' R 3Fw Rw2 3Lw' D 3Lw Fw2 Uw2 3Lw' 3Rw D2 Dw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 Rw' Bw' U2 Bw 3Fw2 R Lw' Dw' 3Lw Rw2 3Fw2 Fw2 L2 D
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D Bw' 3Uw L2 3Bw2 F' Bw2 3Dw Lw D2 L 3Uw' D 3Dw R2 3Rw Fw' Rw' 3Rw U' L Rw' 3Bw' Dw' 3Uw2 U 3Lw2 B Bw2 Dw' 3Rw2 3Dw D F' 3Bw' D' L' R2 Bw Rw Fw2 R2 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Bw F' U' Rw 3Lw Uw' 3Rw' Uw 3Fw 3Bw' Fw' Dw U Fw' B' Lw 3Fw U' L2 F2 D2 F 3Fw' Fw' Lw 3Bw2 3Fw2 D 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Dw 3Rw' F2 Uw2 3Dw 3Lw R' 3Dw' Lw2 3Fw2 L' Lw2 F2 Fw R 3Uw' D' F U2 F U Rw2 Lw' R' 3Lw'
A #2 R F2 Lw2 D2 R U' Fw' Uw Fw2 3Dw' Rw2 F Uw 3Uw' U' 3Fw' 3Bw' L2 F' 3Uw 3Fw' 3Rw2 F' B' 3Lw' L' R' U Fw2 3Dw 3Uw' Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw L' 3Bw2 Uw2 3Lw' Fw2 R2 Rw2 F' R' 3Uw' Lw' 3Lw Rw 3Dw F2 B' Rw2 Dw' F B Uw' U D2 Lw' Dw' Fw' L B R L' 3Rw' U2 Bw' 3Bw2 3Fw Uw F' 3Uw2 F' Uw2 B2 Bw' Rw' Dw2 U' F' Bw 3Lw' Uw2 R' U R' L' 3Lw2 Bw U Bw Dw Rw2 3Rw F' 3Fw 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw 3Rw
A #3 B2 Dw Rw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Uw' Lw2 3Rw2 Bw F 3Dw' 3Fw 3Uw' D' Lw2 3Bw' 3Lw2 Fw 3Bw2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw' B2 Lw' 3Fw 3Dw2 3Uw' Dw2 F 3Lw' Bw Lw 3Fw' D2 Bw' R' 3Fw2 3Dw2 F' 3Lw 3Bw Lw2 Rw' 3Uw R' 3Rw' B 3Uw2 L' U 3Lw' U2 Fw' U' 3Bw Uw D' B Dw' 3Bw' Dw2 F' 3Bw' D2 L' 3Lw' 3Rw 3Fw2 R2 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 R' U' Lw2 Dw2 Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Bw R2 3Lw' Rw' Dw' F' 3Dw2 Rw R 3Dw2 Uw 3Uw R' 3Bw' 3Dw Rw' U Uw2 Fw2
A Ex#1 3Rw' F2 D' 3Lw Dw' 3Fw B2 F Fw' D L2 Lw2 U2 F' B Rw2 3Uw B' Rw2 Bw' F' L' U2 Uw' Fw2 3Uw2 D2 Dw R' Uw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 L2 3Fw2 Uw F2 Rw2 3Bw Dw' 3Lw' Lw Fw Uw2 3Uw D2 F Rw' 3Uw2 Uw2 3Fw 3Uw Lw' D Fw' B2 Bw' Dw 3Uw Fw' D2 R L 3Uw2 F2 3Rw' B2 Fw' 3Rw2 D2 3Uw' Uw Fw Uw 3Bw' B2 Bw2 U Rw2 3Lw2 Fw2 Rw F Lw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 B2 Fw R 3Dw Rw Uw L' 3Dw' 3Lw' Lw' 3Uw2 Uw2 D F2 Fw
A Ex#2 Bw' 3Lw R' D 3Fw' L F2 D' L2 B2 3Bw Bw 3Uw' Rw R' 3Bw' 3Dw 3Rw R2 3Lw2 3Bw2 Rw' F Rw' U' Bw' U2 3Fw2 B' Fw' U2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Uw' U2 Lw 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Bw' Fw L 3Dw 3Lw' Uw' 3Fw L' U Uw2 R' Fw' L2 U 3Rw' U2 D Dw2 Rw' Dw2 L' Lw' Uw' Dw 3Dw B L Bw U' Fw' R' B Bw 3Dw2 D2 Rw2 3Lw Lw2 F2 3Lw2 Rw' F' Uw B U' B2 Fw' Rw2 D2 R2 Bw' R 3Rw Dw2 3Dw U Fw 3Rw R Bw2 Uw'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R' B' R L B L' U' R B'
A #2 B L B R L' B' L R' U' R' U
A #3 L R B U B' R' L R' L B L
A #4 L B R U' R U B' L U' B L'
A #5 R B' U L' R' L U B' L U B
A Ex#1 B L R' B U' L B R' B U B
A Ex#2 R B L B R' L B' U L' R B
B #1 L R U' B' L R L' B R' U R'
B #2 L R U L' R L B' R U' L R'
B #3 U L R B L B R' L R' L B
B #4 U B L U' B R L' U L' R L'
B #5 R U R B' U R U' L U' R U
B Ex#1 L B U R' U B' U' R L' R L'
B Ex#2 B L R B' U' R U L' R L' U
C #1 B U L' U' B' L R' L' U' R U
C #2 U L B U' L R B L R B' U'
C #3 L R U B' U B' U R' L' U L
C #4 B L R B' R L' B' R' B' U B'
C #5 R B L' B R' U' L' B' L B R'
C Ex#1 R B R L R U' B L R B R
C Ex#2 L U L B U L U R B' L' U
D #1 B U B R' B' R' B L' R B' U
D #2 U B L U' R B' R U L' U' L
D #3 R U B' R' L' U R' B' L U B
D #4 R U L' B U B U' B R' B' L'
D #5 U L B' L' U' L U B' L' B R'
D Ex#1 R B L' U' L' B R B' L U L'
D Ex#2 R B R' B U' B L' R' L' R' L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L B' R B R' U R' B R L'
A #2 L R L' R' U L' R U' L' R B'
A #3 U B R' U' L B' R B L' B' U
A #4 L B L R U' B L R' U' R U'
A #5 U B L R L B' R B R' B R'
A Ex#1 B L R U' B' R L' B' R U' L
A Ex#2 B R U' L R' L U' R U' R B
Abhiram Chennuru    USA
Abhiram Chennuru
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 16.90   19.29   20.73 17.76 19.37 20.87 16.90
First round 48 12.82   16.65   19.49 12.82 16.32 18.94 14.70
Adam Akkerman    USA
Adam Akkerman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 27.21   34.14   33.82 34.15 34.44 27.21 38.50
Adam Tran    USA
Adam Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.39   11.77   14.31 10.39 11.47 11.66 12.19
First round 19 10.00   12.20   10.00 12.27 13.35 10.97 13.50
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 35.11   42.82   43.67 43.43 41.36 35.11 48.22
Combined First round 10 35.33   38.75   35.33 37.86 42.80 39.87 38.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:17.34   1:19.87   1:29.38 1:18.53 1:17.34 1:19.14 1:21.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 2:34.97   2:58.94   2:47.48 2:34.97 3:34.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 4:11.73   4:24.57   4:40.80 4:11.73 4:21.18
Adithya Karthikeyan    USA
Adithya Karthikeyan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 39.39   45.07   39.39 48.88 42.80 57.21 43.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 46 10.24   14.97   26.01 13.39 10.24 14.50 17.02
Aidan J. McCluney    USA
Aidan J. McCluney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 26.38   31.52   42.48 30.60 28.44 35.52 26.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:28.98     1:39.14 1:28.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:55.41     2:55.41 3:01.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF
Skewb First round 60 11.06   17.75   23.74 13.83 17.34 22.08 11.06
Aidan Mulkay    USA
Aidan Mulkay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 27.07   27.74   28.10 35.02 27.07 27.31 27.82
Skewb First round 28 7.36   12.00   15.68 9.61 12.75 7.36 13.63
Alan S. Rodriguez    USA
Alan S. Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 20.53   22.73   20.53 21.07 24.01 23.12 25.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 38 10.25   13.62   20.06 10.25 16.17 11.78 12.91
Alan Yao    USA
Alan Yao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 18.78   21.89   24.02 20.56 22.70 22.40 18.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:04.65   1:18.02   1:47.04 1:04.65 1:04.95 1:32.52 1:16.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:22.62     2:32.05 2:22.62
Skewb First round 20 9.50   10.36   9.50 9.95 10.06 11.06 14.34
Alex Rein    USA
Alex Rein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 25.92   26.22   25.92 30.69 26.46 26.03 26.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:22.92     1:46.85 1:22.92
Skewb First round 52 11.48   16.12   13.78 14.74 19.85 23.95 11.48
Alexander Jones    USA
Alexander Jones
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 22.25   25.61   22.25 27.88 25.69 23.27 28.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF
Skewb First round 40 12.98   13.94   13.74 15.88 12.98 14.47 13.62
Andrew Chapman    USA
Andrew Chapman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 22.10   31.80   34.27 32.71 47.11 22.10 28.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 73 14.86   21.60   14.86 24.75 19.60 20.46 32.24
Angel Anaya    USA
Angel Anaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.77   12.68   13.43 12.77 11.85 13.97 11.77
First round 31 13.14   13.63   17.19 13.54 13.46 13.14 13.89
Anshu Chennuru    USA
Anshu Chennuru
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.56   12.70   18.06 14.31 12.05 11.74 10.56
First round 29 12.34   13.42   12.47 12.34 15.27 12.51 17.97
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 42.00   45.65   57.35 45.67 42.00 42.36 48.93
Combined First round 16 42.43   44.45   53.47 43.22 44.23 45.89 42.43
Antonio Bonessi    USA
Antonio Bonessi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.80   14.15   13.65 12.80 15.89 22.02 12.91
First round 35 12.96   14.07   14.47 12.96 14.22 13.92 14.08
Ariel Mullad    USA
Ariel Mullad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 15.44   17.89   19.05 15.44 17.04 17.57 19.37
First round 51 11.91   16.87   21.55 15.79 17.12 11.91 17.70
Aubrianna Agustin Del Bosque    USA
Aubrianna Agustin Del Bosque
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 24.61   30.49   24.61 31.61 31.32 28.54 36.46
Aurora Rose Larue McCrady    USA
Aurora Rose Larue McCrady
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 169 1:22.76   1:40.32   1:53.96 1:22.76 1:54.30 1:38.21 1:28.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 87 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Ayaan Syed    USA
Ayaan Syed
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 24.44   28.21   29.33 24.44 32.97 27.53 27.77
Bao Luong    USA
Bao Luong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 20.43   22.81   24.33 24.88 22.21 21.90 20.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:42.63     1:42.63 1:46.53
Benjamin Verinder    USA
Benjamin Verinder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 29.11   39.71   29.11 52.45 35.39 37.19 46.54
Skewb Final 6 4.50   7.00   7.15 5.44 4.50 10.92 8.40
First round 6 5.66   6.81   DNF 5.90 6.07 5.66 8.47
Brent Taylor Allen    USA
Brent Taylor Allen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 18.72   23.11   19.95 18.72 27.35 37.88 22.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:53.66     1:53.66 DNF
Skewb First round 55 13.14   16.82   13.14 21.42 14.85 22.13 14.18
Brian Quoc Anh Hoang    USA
Brian Quoc Anh Hoang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 26.94   33.24   30.83 31.68 40.49 37.22 26.94
Caleb Raphael    USA
Caleb Raphael
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.69   9.80   10.16 11.36 8.03 7.69 11.21
Second round 11 11.08   11.26   13.97 11.41 11.18 11.08 11.20
First round 11 9.18   10.35   10.33 9.40 11.59 9.18 11.32
Cameron Burke    USA
Cameron Burke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.25   15.05   12.25 15.73 14.20 15.22 18.47
First round 47 12.22   16.50   15.22 15.67 18.81 18.61 12.22
4x4x4 Cube Second round 32 59.35   1:04.14   59.99 59.35 1:09.77 1:12.09 1:02.66
Combined First round 32 58.92   1:03.18   58.92 1:03.74 1:15.43 1:06.05 59.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 6:42.00     6:42.00
Cameron Pack    USA
Cameron Pack
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 14.84   17.42   17.68 16.85 14.84 17.79 17.73
First round 52 14.70   16.96   19.67 14.70 19.21 15.64 16.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:10.62     1:27.90 1:10.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:07.21   2:16.73   2:09.67 2:07.21 2:24.46 2:28.46 2:16.06
Skewb First round 25 7.08   11.34   7.08 14.87 13.23 11.23 9.55
Carter Langston    USA
Carter Langston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 19.65   24.56   22.18 28.76 19.65 26.90 24.61
Skewb First round 74 16.71   21.78   16.71 17.33 25.95 DNF 22.05
Catherine Allan    USA
Catherine Allan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 15.26   19.90   17.80 19.65 22.82 22.25 15.26
First round 63 16.39   19.03   22.91 20.25 20.42 16.41 16.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:12.63     1:41.11 1:12.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:50.43     2:50.43 DNF
Skewb First round 26 5.25   11.41   9.97 17.34 5.25 10.74 13.52
Charles Preston Hill    USA
Charles Preston Hill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 31.77   36.07   39.57 31.77 35.45 41.18 33.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 81 22.10   29.88   29.79 34.32 34.73 22.10 25.52
Charles William Jones    USA
Charles William Jones
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 21.91   24.31   21.91 27.51 27.15 22.28 23.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Final 10 8.86   10.15   8.86 10.01 11.43 9.02 14.73
First round 8 5.10   7.10   8.74 6.06 5.10 8.73 6.52
Charlie Brantley    USA
Charlie Brantley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.53   13.23   14.26 11.53 12.28 13.15 DNF
First round 37 10.42   14.43   14.25 16.55 12.50 10.42 17.59
Skewb First round 43 10.43   14.22   12.04 13.26 10.43 23.08 17.36
Chris Deng    USA
Chris Deng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.85   11.97   12.39 9.85 11.35 13.01 12.16
First round 13 10.61   11.27   10.61 11.32 14.07 11.32 11.17
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 33.68   38.77   38.81 38.66 38.84 40.27 33.68
Combined First round 13 33.99   40.93   45.32 33.99 42.20 40.17 40.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 57.70   1:06.20   57.70 1:09.11 1:03.29 1:06.19 1:16.03
Combined First round 3 58.76   1:06.21   1:02.81 58.76 1:02.33 1:16.09 1:13.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:52.57   1:57.99   1:52.57 1:59.65 2:01.76
Combined First round 6 2:05.00   2:14.53   2:15.49 2:23.10 2:05.00
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:38.34   2:48.49   3:07.03 2:40.11 2:38.34
Combined First round 4 2:57.56   2:58.27   2:57.56 2:59.28 2:57.98
Skewb First round 32 8.52   12.28   11.02 14.82 DNF 8.52 11.01
Christian Tan II    USA
Christian Tan II
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 40.12   43.47   42.20 44.92 43.30 55.48 40.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Christopher Connolly    Canada
Christopher Connolly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 7.71   12.10   12.46 7.71 11.59 12.24 13.71
First round 14 9.05   11.41   11.86 9.05 12.25 10.15 12.22
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 51.45   56.62   58.48 57.60 1:00.11 53.78 51.45
Combined First round 22 48.07   51.10   48.82 1:02.17 49.18 48.07 55.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:43.99   1:51.75   1:43.99 2:00.33 1:46.66 1:48.26 2:22.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 3:49.10     3:49.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 4:53.09   5:19.75   4:53.09 5:28.61 5:37.54
Skewb First round 13 4.71   8.15   4.71 9.69 6.79 9.04 8.61
Christopher G. Argueta    USA
Christopher G. Argueta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.39   11.84   11.59 12.59 11.35 10.39 DNF
Second round 12 10.70   11.64   12.69 11.66 11.71 11.55 10.70
First round 9 9.10   10.17   9.92 10.28 9.10 11.36 10.31
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 35.73   41.86   41.00 37.62 48.77 46.96 35.73
Combined First round 9 33.86   38.57   40.02 39.54 33.86 38.96 37.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:10.31   1:15.56   1:14.26 1:13.84 1:18.58 1:10.31 1:30.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 2:18.29   2:22.25   2:24.90 2:18.29 2:23.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 3:35.42   3:49.98   4:03.90 3:35.42 3:50.61
Skewb First round 21 7.08   10.54   10.36 9.13 7.08 13.26 12.14
Cole Davis    USA
Cole Davis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 37.76   49.83   51.21 DNF 37.76 45.80 52.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 DNF     DNF DNF
Connor Beard    USA
Connor Beard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 16.06   21.81   26.16 19.18 20.09 16.06 27.13
Skewb First round 15 7.87   8.45   7.87 8.73 8.07 8.56 10.40
Connor C. Pickle    USA
Connor C. Pickle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 160 51.41   1:04.63   1:10.54 51.41 1:04.60 1:01.82 1:07.48
Skewb First round 83 28.64   39.45   44.67 28.64 38.00 35.68 DNF
Cooper Ying    USA
Cooper Ying
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 17.15   19.33   18.38 20.80 22.02 18.82 17.15
Skewb First round 54 14.58   16.81   15.85 15.00 19.58 35.06 14.58
Damon Francis    USA
Damon Francis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 18.41   19.50   19.86 19.79 19.88 18.86 18.41
First round 54 16.64   17.65   16.74 17.50 16.64 19.00 18.71
Desmond Carman    USA
Desmond Carman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 17.09   19.59   19.85 17.09 19.92 22.63 19.01
Skewb First round 37 10.82   13.59   14.47 16.00 10.82 11.78 14.53
Diego Arturo Reyes    USA
Diego Arturo Reyes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.21   13.78   11.21 13.72 18.25 11.88 15.74
First round 17 10.48   11.97   13.10 10.48 10.88 12.12 12.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 59.91   1:04.57   1:06.39 1:07.31 1:00.01 1:08.51 59.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:21.03   1:55.79   1:53.96 2:02.71 2:00.48 1:52.93 1:21.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 4:16.79     4:16.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 6:20.22     6:20.22
Skewb First round 18 6.32   9.11   6.32 7.53 12.49 8.88 10.91
Dominic Bedia    USA
Dominic Bedia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 28.02   31.48   33.52 34.32 28.02 31.53 29.39
Skewb First round 80 25.85   29.73   32.56 39.75 30.14 25.85 26.50
Dylan Miller    USA
Dylan Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.46   8.37   8.03 7.46 8.89 8.20 9.01
Second round 2 5.08   7.18   9.57 5.08 7.82 6.54 7.17
First round 2 6.25   7.94   7.86 7.69 9.17 8.28 6.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 30.55   37.28   41.91 36.90 30.55 36.98 37.96
Second round 4 27.74   33.93   33.16 37.50 34.55 27.74 34.09
Combined First round 4 30.60   35.35   34.71 30.60 36.47 36.75 34.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:07.77   1:11.59   1:23.82 1:07.77 1:10.49 1:14.36 1:09.91
Edwin Bello    USA
Edwin Bello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 20.37   24.49   27.23 22.61 27.93 23.64 20.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:30.17     1:37.75 1:30.17
Skewb First round 29 10.02   12.01   11.83 12.86 10.02 13.99 11.34
Emilio Allende    USA
Emilio Allende
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 166 49.99   1:28.70   1:20.65 DNF 1:26.43 49.99 1:39.03
Enzo da Silva    USA
Enzo da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 36.88   44.93   55.77 41.77 36.88 43.56 49.45
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.64   12.90   11.80 12.05 14.86 10.64 DNF
Second round 8 9.55   10.65   10.61 9.55 11.64 12.05 9.69
First round 10 9.61   10.21   10.32 9.68 DNF 10.63 9.61
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 36.18   41.36   46.48 36.18 49.37 39.13 38.47
Combined First round 6 36.23   36.85   36.28 36.75 39.29 37.51 36.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:01.06   1:06.49   1:03.90 1:03.47 1:01.06 1:29.38 1:12.10
Combined First round 5 1:05.73   1:07.39   1:07.78 1:10.55 1:07.69 1:05.73 1:06.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 2:23.54   2:24.81   2:25.34 2:23.54 2:25.55
Ethan Bell    USA
Ethan Bell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 26.72   34.77   26.72 37.13 33.14 34.69 36.47
Ethan Glauser    USA
Ethan Glauser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 17.00   19.55   18.02 20.12 21.71 20.50 17.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:08.40   1:13.99   1:08.40 1:13.71 1:08.65 1:20.60 1:19.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:36.17   1:52.50   1:36.17 1:47.09 2:03.44 1:55.79 1:54.61
Evan Nicholas Chumbley    USA
Evan Nicholas Chumbley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 22.16   25.96   30.05 23.66 24.17 22.16 30.69
Skewb First round 45 12.03   14.43   16.26 16.37 12.03 12.21 14.82
Evan Smith    USA
Evan Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 173 20.06   DNF   28.94 DNF 21.77 DNF 20.06
Skewb First round 17 7.53   8.90   7.53 9.35 9.02 9.50 8.34
Eze Bowe    USA
Eze Bowe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 25.25   27.70   27.44 25.25 27.31 DNF 28.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:58.77     DNF 1:58.77
Skewb First round 64 14.78   18.77   19.25 21.64 14.78 23.81 15.42
Felipe Ambrosio    USA
Felipe Ambrosio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 39.20   46.77   39.20 44.47 56.49 1:06.89 39.35
Skewb First round 69 14.71   19.41   22.66 28.31 14.71 16.85 18.73
Felix Lee    USA
Felix Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 17.24   19.72   21.10 17.24 20.06 18.00 22.27
Skewb First round 76 20.02   23.47   37.07 24.64 20.02 23.89 21.87
Frank Garcia    USA
Frank Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 24.15   26.60   27.08 44.13 28.55 24.15 24.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:19.25     1:54.69 1:19.25
Gabriel Abaya    USA
Gabriel Abaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 17.03   21.24   22.30 21.37 17.03 21.76 20.58
Garrett McCaskill    USA
Garrett McCaskill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 20.79   21.42   22.27 20.96 25.00 21.02 20.79
Skewb First round 66 13.86   19.04   20.92 17.11 19.08 13.86 25.26
Gavin Doss    USA
Gavin Doss
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 1:07.45   1:17.49   1:10.93 1:19.88 1:21.67 1:07.45 1:27.55
Gillian Martinez    USA
Gillian Martinez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 28.26   36.31   41.85 32.92 28.26 38.05 37.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 86 15.87   DNF   DNF 19.85 DNF DNF 15.87
Giovanni Joel Campos    USA
Giovanni Joel Campos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 171 2:30.28   2:50.42   2:30.28 4:42.76 2:34.41 2:50.36 3:06.50
Grant Leubner    USA
Grant Leubner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 18.85   20.19   21.70 18.85 19.59 25.22 19.27
First round 46 14.67   16.18   17.57 15.76 15.22 14.67 18.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:22.01     1:26.08 1:22.01
Skewb First round 24 8.49   11.19   9.13 10.25 14.18 8.49 14.53
Haashir Qureshi    USA
Haashir Qureshi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 20.88   27.07   28.65 31.12 20.88 25.64 26.91
Hanrong Yu    China
Hanrong Yu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.08   15.32   18.07 16.85 13.96 15.15 12.08
First round 39 12.77   14.87   14.54 15.55 16.64 12.77 14.53
Skewb First round 30 9.34   12.23   9.34 11.16 14.84 14.29 11.23
Harrison Hyde    USA
Harrison Hyde
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 23.06   27.06   38.40 23.21 23.06 25.84 32.12
Henry Peirce    USA
Henry Peirce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 15.20   17.89   16.11 19.27 18.28 DNF 15.20
First round 64 17.81   19.07   18.00 19.73 19.48 17.81 22.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:29.34     1:29.34 DNF
Heonjun Cheong    USA
Heonjun Cheong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 20.97   31.70   36.74 32.20 20.97 32.58 30.32
Hernan Le    USA
Hernan Le
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.55   16.67   14.42 20.00 21.05 15.58 13.55
First round 45 13.40   15.54   15.37 16.94 14.30 13.40 17.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 59.03   1:06.82   1:05.76 1:42.45 1:12.14 59.03 1:02.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:17.30     2:20.19 2:17.30
Hlib Antykhovych    Ukraine
Hlib Antykhovych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 18.90   22.86   18.90 21.17 24.25 24.82 23.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:36.28     1:50.64 1:36.28
Skewb First round 72 14.62   19.91   23.23 19.32 22.21 14.62 18.21
Humphrey Xu    USA
Humphrey Xu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 15.19   16.81   17.39 15.19 19.36 17.00 16.04
First round 58 15.16   18.24   15.16 16.69 26.87 20.78 17.26
Hussain Kitabi    USA
Hussain Kitabi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 168 1:03.71   1:32.95   1:03.71 2:19.80 1:06.74 DNF 1:12.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 70 13.61   19.50   18.99 18.98 22.92 13.61 20.54
Hyeontae Kim    USA
Hyeontae Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 25.56   33.52   40.47 25.56 33.74 35.59 31.24
Ian Childs    USA
Ian Childs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 27.70   31.59   27.70 38.74 31.63 29.46 33.67
Isaac M. Farnsworth    USA
Isaac M. Farnsworth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.42   13.69   14.59 13.03 12.42 13.84 14.19
First round 26 12.47   13.24   13.99 13.06 16.00 12.47 12.68
4x4x4 Cube Second round 29 59.11   1:02.65   59.11 1:02.57 59.21 1:11.57 1:06.16
Combined First round 30 53.87   1:01.01   1:13.71 1:00.56 1:03.88 58.59 53.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:31.25     3:01.19 2:31.25
Skewb First round 41 10.76   13.95   13.43 15.45 17.14 10.76 12.98
Ishwara Vasista    USA
Ishwara Vasista
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.30   15.37   19.76 14.52 15.58 16.02 13.30
First round 34 12.51   13.74   12.88 13.74 16.01 14.59 12.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:08.60   1:14.75   1:19.77 1:08.60 DNF 1:14.61 1:09.88
Skewb First round 79 22.49   29.03   22.49 35.30 37.26 26.61 25.19
Ivan An    USA
Ivan An
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 35.79   40.30   41.13 52.08 37.32 35.79 42.44
Jacinda Servantes    USA
Jacinda Servantes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 1:14.46   1:28.73   1:14.46 1:28.01 1:30.85 1:27.32 1:43.58
Jack Rysz    USA
Jack Rysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.24   13.10   13.73 10.24 12.70 12.87 14.54
First round 30 10.65   13.58   16.15 13.02 12.06 15.65 10.65
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 49.69   51.16   51.14 55.48 51.09 49.69 51.24
Combined First round 24 52.40   55.46   54.23 1:02.03 52.40 54.20 57.94
Skewb First round 12 4.40   7.64   9.37 12.88 6.96 4.40 6.60
Jackmar Silva    USA
Jackmar Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 44.45   57.20   57.88 44.45 56.18 57.55 1:05.79
Jacob Andrews    USA
Jacob Andrews
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 26.84   37.67   37.17 34.35 41.50 43.28 26.84
Jacob Nguyen    USA
Jacob Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.17   14.37   15.56 13.66 13.89 18.87 13.17
First round 36 10.67   14.08   14.24 13.68 18.31 14.33 10.67
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 44.74   51.07   44.74 52.87 55.01 54.07 46.28
Combined First round 28 49.96   59.10   1:02.85 49.96 1:03.48 1:08.17 50.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:51.43   2:05.58   2:08.01 2:02.60 2:06.13 2:25.11 1:51.43
Jacob Rodriguez    USA
Jacob Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 24.62   27.86   28.70 24.62 24.84 30.42 30.04
Jacob Stover    USA
Jacob Stover
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 16.53   17.40   17.70 17.14 17.92 17.36 16.53
First round 56 15.83   18.00   17.52 18.67 15.83 20.36 17.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:21.08     1:21.08 1:34.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:55.45   2:01.52   2:01.46 2:06.10 2:38.23 1:57.01 1:55.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 4:41.42     4:41.42
Skewb First round 23 8.45   11.05   9.45 12.04 8.45 14.58 11.67
Jacobi Stegman    USA
Jacobi Stegman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 159 36.18   1:01.99   36.18 58.24 1:08.34 DNF 59.39
Skewb First round 57 11.62   17.53   19.55 20.28 11.62 25.12 12.75
Jade Breitstein    USA
Jade Breitstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.13   12.80   12.64 12.94 12.83 17.40 12.13
First round 15 10.07   11.80   11.31 12.63 11.77 10.07 12.33
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 49.13   54.67   1:00.36 52.46 56.59 54.96 49.13
Combined First round 21 45.55   49.13   50.73 47.78 48.89 45.55 51.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:23.88   1:32.49   1:33.13 1:23.88 1:34.91 1:35.53 1:29.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 2:44.96   2:59.89   2:44.96 3:17.17 2:57.53
Skewb First round 22 7.69   10.80   10.11 11.40 10.89 7.69 16.26
Jadon Castillo    USA
Jadon Castillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.26   11.16   14.79 10.79 9.26 11.12 11.58
Second round 7 8.69   9.99   8.69 10.65 10.54 11.90 8.78
First round 5 7.83   8.94   8.48 9.03 9.30 7.83 10.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.61   33.07   33.12 31.76 35.48 31.61 34.32
Second round 2 29.37   31.65   33.98 32.01 32.96 29.37 29.97
Combined First round 5 30.09   35.91   36.41 33.89 40.08 30.09 37.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:03.71   1:06.88   1:04.72 1:09.15 1:14.34 1:03.71 1:06.77
Combined First round 6 1:03.32   1:07.68   1:09.68 1:09.83 1:04.43 1:03.32 1:08.92
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:56.18   2:05.28   2:03.87 1:56.18 2:15.78
Combined First round 4 1:59.93   2:08.63   2:22.06 2:03.91 1:59.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 3:28.42   3:37.74   3:33.45 3:51.36 3:28.42
Skewb First round 19 6.25   10.25   10.99 12.12 7.64 12.82 6.25
Jake McCathran    USA
Jake McCathran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 15.84   20.15   21.38 21.10 19.87 19.47 15.84
First round 59 13.61   18.28   13.61 16.50 26.17 16.64 21.69
Skewb First round 34 9.41   13.17   13.33 9.41 14.29 21.51 11.89
James Boone Kelly    USA
James Boone Kelly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 17.86   18.80   17.86 18.83 18.02 19.55 25.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:38.71     1:38.71 2:07.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 44 11.64   14.34   14.75 11.64 15.14 14.54 13.72
Jan Henrik Pierschke    Germany
Jan Henrik Pierschke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 30.94   34.90   31.06 39.43 37.67 35.97 30.94
Skewb First round 27 8.60   11.99   8.60 14.68 13.61 9.01 13.34
Jason Lee    USA
Jason Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.94   10.53   DNF 11.20 10.58 7.94 9.81
Second round 3 7.69   8.42   8.46 8.66 8.17 8.64 7.69
First round 8 9.00   10.05   9.72 9.00 10.99 11.10 9.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.70   30.50   29.51 30.58 38.18 28.70 31.42
Second round 3 25.76   32.31   34.19 25.76 31.75 36.41 31.00
Combined First round 3 30.52   33.71   38.42 30.54 32.16 45.47 30.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 57.43   1:03.98   1:04.76 57.43 1:03.98 1:03.19 1:07.41
Combined First round 4 59.15   1:06.47   1:10.82 1:12.32 59.15 1:02.85 1:05.74
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:51.03   1:55.92   2:03.79 1:51.03 1:52.95
Combined First round 3 1:58.87   2:02.32   2:06.02 2:02.08 1:58.87
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:40.18   2:50.92   2:40.18 3:07.69 2:44.90
Combined First round 3 2:41.23   2:46.70   2:49.24 2:41.23 2:49.63
Jason Lee Maddoxx Flores    USA
Jason Lee Maddoxx Flores
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 38.31   44.49   38.31 39.76 55.40 1:26.95 38.31
Javier Flores    USA
Javier Flores
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 46.04   50.72   49.45 55.56 53.17 49.53 46.04
Jaxon Clough    USA
Jaxon Clough
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.06   13.60   14.13 12.06 24.03 13.59 13.09
Second round 10 10.21   11.23   11.06 10.21 10.47 13.28 12.15
First round 28 11.63   13.38   13.51 15.86 11.63 13.99 12.63
4x4x4 Cube Second round 30 49.92   1:03.26   49.92 1:14.81 1:02.57 1:07.54 59.66
Combined First round 25 53.17   56.20   53.17 1:02.11 54.48 1:00.42 53.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:48.85   1:56.83   1:49.16 2:00.70 2:00.63 2:07.47 1:48.85
Skewb First round 39 11.23   13.73   16.41 13.43 12.82 14.94 11.23
Jianxu Chen (陈建旭)    China
Jianxu Chen (陈建旭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.08   16.02   16.99 20.68 15.48 15.58 14.08
First round 41 13.24   15.00   17.15 14.32 17.08 13.24 13.61
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 47.49   49.94   55.74 53.17 48.16 47.49 48.48
Combined First round 23 46.42   54.87   1:01.02 50.31 46.42 53.36 1:00.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:22.36   1:33.19   1:40.44 1:54.00 1:31.69 1:27.43 1:22.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:35.33   2:58.41   2:50.58 3:29.31 2:35.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 3:30.62   3:48.98   3:55.72 3:30.62 4:00.60
John Doneker    USA
John Doneker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 47.83   59.40   58.81 1:05.48 53.92 DNF 47.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 DNF     DNF DNF
John Maclin Grab    USA
John Maclin Grab
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 40.87   47.12   40.87 47.45 DNF 43.06 50.84
Skewb First round 82 23.26   29.94   23.26 24.29 32.95 32.57 35.16
John Paul Hinojosa    USA
John Paul Hinojosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 13.95   16.04   17.32 13.95 17.01 15.22 15.88
First round 53 13.82   17.47   18.04 13.82 17.90 18.33 16.48
John Scott    USA
John Scott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 15.17   19.76   18.89 26.09 18.57 15.17 21.82
First round 60 16.77   18.35   16.77 17.57 20.36 17.11 20.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:14.84     1:23.23 1:14.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 33 11.62   13.07   13.12 14.46 11.62 12.77 13.32
Johnathan Douglas Sullivan    USA
Johnathan Douglas Sullivan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 23.13   31.00   37.91 23.13 26.52 28.57 DNF
Joseph McCreight    USA
Joseph McCreight
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 15.69   17.89   17.08 18.33 18.27 18.72 15.69
First round 49 14.41   16.71   18.19 22.04 15.86 16.09 14.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:37.83     1:39.51 1:37.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 3:00.71     DNF 3:00.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF
Skewb First round 59 12.24   17.58   27.45 20.45 12.24 15.77 16.51
Joshua Wilbourn    USA
Joshua Wilbourn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 28.45   35.01   36.80 31.65 28.45 36.58 42.79
Juan Francisco Coronado Banda    USA
Juan Francisco Coronado Banda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 44.77   53.54   56.37 54.41 44.77 49.85 56.69
Jude Langhout    USA
Jude Langhout
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 16.98   19.07   23.80 16.98 17.49 19.31 20.41
First round 57 17.24   18.02   17.40 18.90 17.24 17.77 20.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:13.59     1:28.15 1:13.59
Skewb First round 36 8.50   13.53   18.36 13.78 9.48 17.33 8.50
Justin Argueta    USA
Justin Argueta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 26.16   29.57   26.77 30.04 33.83 31.91 26.16
Skewb First round 77 16.74   27.25   33.82 21.64 26.46 33.65 16.74
Kai Kue    USA
Kai Kue
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 27.80   34.77   45.66 36.11 35.37 32.84 27.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 56 12.77   17.16   17.07 16.00 18.41 20.12 12.77
Karthik Venkat    USA
Karthik Venkat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 17.86   18.81   18.73 18.03 21.00 19.66 17.86
First round 61 13.26   18.37   20.22 18.16 16.74 13.26 20.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:54.56     2:05.53 1:54.56
Skewb First round 35 8.32   13.20   8.32 10.67 13.14 18.76 15.78
Keaton Goleman    USA
Keaton Goleman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 26.48   30.90   34.87 29.83 30.42 26.48 32.44
Skewb First round 63 16.84   18.61   18.38 24.10 16.84 17.38 20.08
Krish Chopra    India
Krish Chopra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 34.85   41.09   41.32 46.46 35.68 34.85 46.27
Lauren Castillo    USA
Lauren Castillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 50.17   57.99   6:38.44 52.62 50.17 56.52 1:04.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 85 25.97   49.22   25.97 43.91 55.07 54.69 49.05
Lorenzo Vasquez    Canada
Lorenzo Vasquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 174 31.26   DNF   DNF DNF 37.98 32.12 31.26
Lucas Mohler    USA
Lucas Mohler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 17.42   19.85   22.34 17.60 21.24 17.42 20.70
First round 43 13.27   15.39   15.19 13.27 14.41 18.50 16.56
Skewb Final 11 6.14   11.56   6.14 12.85 12.88 14.44 8.95
First round 9 5.97   7.27   8.92 5.97 9.04 6.68 6.21
Luke R. Winter    USA
Luke R. Winter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 39.73   42.96   46.21 1:02.72 39.73 42.41 40.25
Mario Martinez Rodriguez    USA
Mario Martinez Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 170 1:35.11   1:56.83   2:06.93 2:02.85 1:57.74 1:49.90 1:35.11
Mark Hulet    USA
Mark Hulet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 21.04   21.61   21.16 21.40 22.28 27.32 21.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:22.40     1:23.83 1:22.40
Mark Pedroza    USA
Mark Pedroza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 20.14   21.05   22.71 20.14 20.51 22.23 20.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 56.54   1:12.69   1:05.82 56.54 1:05.49 1:30.96 1:26.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:55.72   2:07.22   1:55.72 2:31.42 2:14.48 2:03.68 2:03.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 6:46.70     6:46.70
Skewb First round 84 28.31   45.20   28.31 DNF 50.61 52.46 32.52
Matt Lee    USA
Matt Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.07   12.53   16.68 11.66 11.07 14.28 11.64
First round 21 10.29   12.39   11.87 10.29 12.38 12.92 13.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 54.17   1:05.16   1:03.37 54.17 1:09.74 1:02.36 1:15.02
Skewb Final 3 4.32   5.80   4.32 6.50 5.26 5.64 7.77
First round 3 3.42   5.90   7.80 5.51 6.85 5.34 3.42
Matthew Bidwell    USA
Matthew Bidwell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.02   12.62   11.63 11.02 14.12 16.22 12.10
First round 33 10.29   13.66   14.68 13.94 10.29 13.36 13.68
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 40.65   44.09   44.66 44.82 45.22 42.78 40.65
Combined First round 15 41.05   43.91   45.12 44.94 41.05 41.67 50.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:18.95   1:22.17   1:18.95 1:21.06 1:30.28 1:20.35 1:25.10
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:24.71   2:40.70   2:24.71 2:53.52 2:43.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 4:14.24   4:25.25   4:31.08 4:14.24 4:30.42
Skewb Final 9 5.04   7.91   7.60 9.62 8.14 7.99 5.04
First round 10 5.13   7.40   5.13 12.07 8.11 6.96 7.13
Matthew Yu    USA
Matthew Yu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 19.62   22.40   24.78 22.21 19.62 26.47 20.21
Max Park    USA
Max Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.89   6.45   6.77 6.72 6.50 6.13 5.89
Second round 1 4.90   5.59   NAR 4.90 5.72 6.53 5.50 5.56
First round 1 5.52   6.46   5.78 6.61 7.00 7.07 5.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 20.80   22.75   21.92 22.72 20.80 23.62 26.17
Second round 1 20.94   22.50   22.61 21.94 23.25 22.94 20.94
Combined First round 1 21.26   23.44   26.53 22.38 24.47 23.47 21.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 34.92   WR 40.07   42.20 38.60 34.92 39.72 41.88
Combined First round 1 43.12   45.89   46.72 46.04 50.07 43.12 44.92
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:09.51   WR 1:15.90   WR 1:09.51 1:23.93 1:14.27
Combined First round 1 1:17.53   1:21.45   1:26.30 1:17.53 1:20.53
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 1:42.12   1:46.57   WR 1:54.24 1:42.12 1:43.34
Combined First round 1 1:48.98   1:51.88   1:49.36 1:57.31 1:48.98
Maxime Lefebvre    France
Maxime Lefebvre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 22.51   23.90   25.70 25.32 22.51 22.96 23.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:42.52     1:43.78 1:42.52
Skewb First round 68 12.08   19.23   29.89 15.83 18.32 23.55 12.08
McCartney Thompson    USA
McCartney Thompson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 29.33   35.13   31.25 36.85 37.29 39.78 29.33
Skewb First round 51 11.23   15.97   14.52 13.47 11.23 20.07 19.93
Michael Francis Williams II    USA
Michael Francis Williams II
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 23.44   24.94   24.64 27.50 23.45 26.73 23.44
Skewb First round 42 11.74   14.06   20.47 11.74 12.59 16.51 13.07
Michael Luke Florence    USA
Michael Luke Florence
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 19.49   23.11   24.19 23.32 22.87 19.49 23.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:41.55     1:52.92 1:41.55
Skewb First round 78 18.45   28.95   36.92 31.23 18.45 25.39 30.23
Michael Wang    USA
Michael Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.57   13.18   14.16 10.57 14.46 12.19 13.18
First round 18 11.67   12.01   12.54 11.67 11.75 11.75 16.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:03.30   1:08.30   1:16.91 1:03.48 1:04.51 1:43.02 1:03.30
Skewb First round 65 9.57   18.96   35.91 17.15 9.57 18.45 21.28
Monty Harkness    USA
Monty Harkness
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 172 15.96   DNF   15.96 19.28 DNF DNF DNS
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:04.45   1:16.77   1:27.71 1:07.09 1:18.85 1:24.38 1:04.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:43.70     2:43.70 DNF
Murphy Chen    USA
Murphy Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 175 38.24   DNF   39.33 45.86 DNF 38.24 DNF
Nam Tran    USA
Nam Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 18.59   22.89   21.87 18.59 28.26 23.90 22.89
Nathan Andrews    USA
Nathan Andrews
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 28.96   32.67   30.76 30.92 36.34 36.44 28.96
Nathan Wei    USA
Nathan Wei
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 18.01   21.07   28.04 18.01 20.26 19.83 23.12
Nathaniel Elijah Paz    USA
Nathaniel Elijah Paz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.59   14.49   12.59 12.60 17.02 13.86 DNF
First round 27 11.41   13.34   11.41 12.85 14.51 15.06 12.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 52.52   1:04.79   DNF 58.73 52.52 1:05.82 1:09.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:44.87   1:50.21   1:44.87 1:53.56 1:51.97 2:03.70 1:45.11
Nillso Bonilla    USA
Nillso Bonilla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 165 53.90   1:26.44   1:40.38 54.67 2:17.16 53.90 1:44.27
Om Joshi    USA
Om Joshi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.92   8.39   8.48 8.55 8.44 8.25 7.92
Second round 5 7.59   8.79   7.59 8.38 9.47 8.51 10.01
First round 4 7.90   8.18   7.90 8.04 8.13 11.94 8.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.29   39.41   38.09 43.65 42.76 37.37 35.29
Second round 6 33.84   35.05   34.19 35.88 33.84 45.49 35.09
Combined First round 7 31.93   37.73   37.71 42.13 38.96 31.93 36.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:03.70   1:10.11   1:08.15 1:03.70 1:10.04 1:16.88 1:12.14
Combined First round 7 1:06.40   1:10.42   1:07.78 DNF 1:06.40 1:14.18 1:09.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:29.84   2:49.82   2:29.84 3:02.92 2:56.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 3:59.32   4:09.23   3:59.32 4:17.32 4:11.05
Owen Adam Bonsky    USA
Owen Adam Bonsky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 21.02   24.62   23.91 26.38 23.58 21.02 27.69
Page Tan    USA
Page Tan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.69   14.50   15.62 13.70 14.19 12.69 17.41
First round 38 13.26   14.58   13.79 13.26 15.86 15.87 14.10
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 53.37   57.37   56.87 57.48 57.75 1:11.96 53.37
Combined First round 31 49.05   1:01.75   1:03.12 58.38 1:03.74 1:08.14 49.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:45.06   1:54.27   1:52.27 2:17.37 1:52.06 1:45.06 1:58.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:09.66   DNF   3:09.66 3:31.18 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 4:42.67   4:48.06   4:51.68 4:49.84 4:42.67
Skewb Final 8 6.63   7.62   6.63 7.54 7.15 8.16 10.08
First round 11 4.93   7.53   7.26 8.15 7.74 4.93 7.60
Paul Curry    USA
Paul Curry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 44.00   48.96   57.60 44.21 55.70 44.00 46.98
Skewb First round 75 19.82   22.87   31.25 25.78 22.93 19.82 19.90
Peyton Tumy    USA
Peyton Tumy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 20.11   25.16   38.53 24.71 20.11 22.54 28.24
Skewb Final 7 4.78   7.23   25.80 5.93 4.78 7.15 8.61
First round 4 5.42   6.49   9.69 7.20 6.83 5.45 5.42
Pranav Joshi    USA
Pranav Joshi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 40.75   49.44   46.36 40.75 58.71 51.09 50.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 DNF     DNF DNF
Pranav Swatantran    India
Pranav Swatantran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 28.73   31.65   28.73 33.86 31.43 29.92 33.60
Pranav Vijay    USA
Pranav Vijay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 164 1:04.89   1:21.36   1:31.24 1:04.89 1:28.52 1:22.37 1:13.19
Skewb First round 61 13.75   18.29   18.69 18.48 13.75 23.19 17.69
Raj Mhetar    USA
Raj Mhetar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 24.11   30.61   32.14 24.11 30.48 46.25 29.22
Ricardo Victorio    USA
Ricardo Victorio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 13.69   17.26   18.29 15.00 13.69 18.48 18.71
First round 50 15.32   16.75   15.32 16.40 20.07 18.31 15.55
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 53.01   58.82   1:02.58 1:02.34 57.32 56.81 53.01
Combined First round 27 50.51   56.75   1:09.81 50.96 50.51 56.21 1:03.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:12.15     2:14.44 2:12.15
Richmond So    USA
Richmond So
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 17.34   19.11   19.14 19.56 21.24 17.34 18.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:23.68     1:23.68 1:26.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNS
Skewb First round 50 9.38   15.51   28.11 9.38 16.25 16.39 13.88
Riley Norrid    USA
Riley Norrid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 6.73   8.40   6.73 8.01 7.83 9.62 9.37
Second round 6 8.48   9.09   9.53 8.61 9.52 8.48 9.13
First round 3 6.68   8.11   6.68 7.11 8.96 8.25 10.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.81   32.33   32.75 31.81 37.06 32.10 32.13
Second round 5 30.14   33.98   38.42 30.64 34.51 30.14 36.79
Combined First round 2 29.56   33.70   33.37 DNF 33.60 29.56 34.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:12.12   1:13.79   1:16.61 1:12.60 1:15.16 1:12.12 1:13.62
Combined First round 8 1:03.62   1:10.63   1:05.55 1:10.50 1:15.85 1:03.62 1:24.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 5:54.52     5:54.52
Skewb Final 1 2.80   3.10   2.80 3.19 3.30 3.16 2.94
First round 1 2.51   3.16   2.55 3.26 3.92 2.51 3.66
RJ Gohn    USA
RJ Gohn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.13   11.25   11.14 11.71 11.36 10.13 11.24
Second round 9 8.84   11.11   10.39 13.36 8.84 12.95 10.00
First round 20 11.37   12.28   11.94 12.46 14.02 11.37 12.45
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 44.65   49.00   44.65 50.80 49.88 47.23 49.88
Combined First round 19 43.97   46.89   48.88 59.49 43.99 47.81 43.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:10.62     2:28.40 2:10.62
Skewb Final 5 5.09   6.84   5.09 7.72 7.30 5.49 7.97
First round 5 4.13   6.67   8.44 6.12 5.46 4.13 9.56
Roberto Carcamo    USA
Roberto Carcamo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 14.15   19.40   20.12 14.15 22.12 18.22 19.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:06.89   1:11.33   1:14.59 1:06.89 1:09.99 1:14.99 1:09.42
Ronald Ocampo Martínez    Costa Rica
Ronald Ocampo Martínez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.30   14.14   17.18 13.73 13.15 12.30 15.55
First round 24 11.58   12.86   11.58 13.52 18.13 12.95 12.12
4x4x4 Cube Second round 31 54.42   1:04.12   1:01.14 1:15.66 1:05.11 54.42 1:06.10
Combined First round 26 42.80   56.67   42.80 1:09.52 57.70 1:00.15 52.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 2:33.81     3:12.03 2:33.81
Ryan Jew    USA
Ryan Jew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 16 9.92   11.82   12.28 11.04 9.92 12.14 13.75
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 37.75   41.96   45.32 39.07 41.49 51.33 37.75
Combined First round 14 38.31   42.20   42.59 1:06.14 38.31 42.49 41.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:06.78   1:19.76   1:18.34 1:21.35 1:19.60 1:06.78 1:29.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 2:37.56   2:48.29   2:37.56 2:58.23 2:49.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 4:23.35   4:39.36   4:36.77 4:23.35 4:57.96
Ryland Recio    USA
Ryland Recio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 52.70   59.66   54.32 1:10.86 1:07.42 52.70 57.25
Saathvik Rao    USA
Saathvik Rao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 27.08   35.53   40.77 33.68 33.45 39.47 27.08
Sam Rasmussen    USA
Sam Rasmussen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 19.83   26.46   24.22 34.11 26.71 28.46 19.83
Skewb First round 47 13.18   15.30   13.18 18.84 17.17 15.28 13.44
Samuel Rubinstein    USA
Samuel Rubinstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 30.98   39.72   1:01.95 36.03 30.98 37.36 45.76
Skewb First round 49 12.49   15.48   12.49 15.41 19.93 14.52 16.52
Sashank Sathishkumar    USA
Sashank Sathishkumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 21.82   25.15   29.43 26.74 26.33 22.37 21.82
Skewb First round 53 14.36   16.23   14.36 14.37 28.72 16.24 18.09
Sebastian Quezada    USA
Sebastian Quezada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 24.30   30.50   35.45 24.30 31.51 35.32 24.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:40.44     1:40.44 1:54.74
Skewb First round 58 15.34   17.53   15.34 15.95 24.03 19.08 17.57
Sebastian Ruiz Rodriguez    Mexico
Sebastian Ruiz Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 39.16   41.32   40.25 42.33 39.16 45.49 41.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 2:02.58     2:02.58 DNF
Seth Ritchey    USA
Seth Ritchey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 43.23   47.99   48.07 50.04 50.63 45.85 43.23
Seth Soprano    USA
Seth Soprano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 32.04   35.63   36.57 32.04 37.76 32.57 40.31
Seungwoo Ji    USA
Seungwoo Ji
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 15.96   20.58   21.90 21.51 18.33 15.96 22.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:52.14     1:52.14 DNF
Shonathon Collins    USA
Shonathon Collins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.17   12.04   10.37 13.00 10.17 13.59 12.74
First round 23 11.23   12.69   13.56 14.54 11.23 11.95 12.56
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 43.55   44.93   43.55 44.79 44.14 45.86 46.75
Combined First round 18 42.72   45.90   48.79 42.72 46.19 42.72 49.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:19.61   1:25.82   1:19.61 1:25.40 1:26.98 1:25.98 1:26.09
Siddharth Reddy    USA
Siddharth Reddy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 19.10   22.79   20.10 27.40 19.10 32.44 20.87
Srijan Datta    India
Srijan Datta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.62   14.07   13.62 14.17 13.83 14.74 14.21
First round 25 11.24   12.93   12.67 13.86 11.24 12.27 16.61
4x4x4 Cube Second round 28 55.22   58.86   1:05.28 55.22 58.38 57.65 1:00.55
Combined First round 33 54.24   1:04.52   59.40 54.24 1:07.57 DNF 1:06.58
Skewb Final 2 4.52   5.10   4.52 5.45 4.82 5.04 7.50
First round 2 4.75   5.78   7.51 5.46 4.75 5.51 6.36
Stavya Palassery    India
Stavya Palassery
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 31.33   36.22   38.57 49.78 36.31 31.33 33.78
Tianna Tran    USA
Tianna Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 161 59.95   1:09.64   1:15.51 1:01.12 1:12.28 1:16.24 59.95
Tom Smith    USA
Tom Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.35   13.47   14.06 13.25 14.14 12.35 13.09
First round 22 10.87   12.61   12.06 13.88 20.21 11.90 10.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 47.05   59.57   59.88 47.05 57.54 1:01.30 DNS
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:21.57   1:33.69   1:21.57 1:25.32 2:02.36 1:41.46 1:34.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 2:33.54   2:53.26   3:07.36 2:33.54 2:58.87
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 4:17.50   4:50.18   4:38.67 5:34.36 4:17.50
Tristan Patrick    USA
Tristan Patrick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.95   14.99   23.25 14.17 14.00 13.95 16.81
First round 32 11.28   13.64   12.13 15.75 13.03 11.28 17.29
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 46.82   48.82   46.82 52.30 49.68 48.73 48.04
Combined First round 20 41.82   48.71   43.96 41.82 54.17 48.01 55.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:38.68   1:45.28   1:42.77 1:46.02 1:47.06 1:53.90 1:38.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 2:41.89   3:08.78   3:18.17 3:26.29 2:41.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 5:50.97     5:50.97
Skewb First round 67 11.49   19.22   11.49 23.32 20.78 18.90 17.99
Tyler Howard Wagner    USA
Tyler Howard Wagner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 26.77   30.28   28.43 38.11 31.87 30.54 26.77
Viktor Montemayor    USA
Viktor Montemayor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 23.18   30.70   33.52 23.18 28.42 31.57 32.12
Vincent Chen    USA
Vincent Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.83   11.72   11.71 11.99 11.46 10.83 DNF
First round 7 7.35   9.67   7.35 9.71 11.01 10.57 8.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 36.75   41.01   39.10 36.75 45.80 53.06 38.14
Second round 8 34.49   37.09   35.50 38.00 38.25 34.49 37.77
Combined First round 12 36.42   39.12   41.08 36.42 38.91 37.36 46.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:06.11   1:11.77   1:16.16 1:06.11 1:14.30 1:08.70 1:12.32
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 1:56.78   2:06.78   2:10.89 1:56.78 2:12.66
Combined First round 5 2:02.27   2:09.24   2:13.52 2:11.94 2:02.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 2:45.71   3:01.65   2:54.37 2:45.71 3:24.86
Combined First round 5 2:45.38   3:04.89   3:25.71 3:03.59 2:45.38
Skewb Final 4 4.64   6.35   4.64 5.76 6.38 7.28 6.92
First round 7 3.93   7.05   6.98 8.06 6.11 8.97 3.93
Vinny Vecchio    USA
Vinny Vecchio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.86   12.01   12.43 11.34 12.91 12.26 9.86
First round 12 9.35   11.27   12.12 14.02 10.71 10.98 9.35
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 35.56   46.48   47.84 42.21 35.56 49.39 50.43
Combined First round 17 38.45   44.93   40.02 49.21 38.45 53.27 45.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:03.81   1:12.27   1:03.81 1:12.41 1:11.80 1:13.39 1:12.59
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 2:52.36   3:02.08   2:52.36 3:10.09 3:03.78
Combined First round 6 3:12.31   3:18.79   3:26.70 3:12.31 3:17.35
Wesley Grady    USA
Wesley Grady
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 11.76   15.22   18.43 11.76 14.75 16.80 14.11
First round 40 10.58   14.91   16.72 15.79 14.09 14.86 10.58
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 35.96   44.89   44.40 46.11 44.15 35.96 50.79
Combined First round 11 34.59   38.85   34.59 42.93 35.37 38.25 50.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:42.79   1:48.31   1:46.17 1:51.21 1:42.79 1:47.56 1:51.79
Skewb First round 48 8.80   15.46   17.59 8.80 18.23 10.56 DNF
William Henry Bany    USA
William Henry Bany
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.82   14.70   16.26 13.27 16.68 12.82 14.58
First round 44 13.35   15.52   15.70 14.97 15.89 16.75 13.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:16.04     1:22.88 1:16.04
Skewb First round 31 10.09   12.27   11.78 11.13 13.89 14.26 10.09
William Henry Ruppert V    USA
William Henry Ruppert V
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 13.40   16.42   17.91 13.40 20.52 15.66 15.68
First round 42 12.10   15.20   15.59 18.13 14.62 12.10 15.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:21.19     1:25.70 1:21.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:36.29     2:42.37 2:36.29
Skewb First round 16 6.65   8.89   9.08 6.65 8.04 11.67 9.56
William M. Lam    USA
William M. Lam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 18.67   19.43   19.93 18.67 19.51 19.64 19.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:19.49     1:19.49 1:19.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:33.16   1:47.03   1:59.96 1:42.56 1:41.21 1:57.31 1:33.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 4:23.78   4:53.88   5:18.83 4:59.04 4:23.78
Wyatt Stevens    USA
Wyatt Stevens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 163 50.31   1:18.53   1:14.41 2:14.94 50.31 1:30.50 1:10.68
Zachary White    USA
Zachary White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.71   10.29   11.56 10.39 13.39 8.71 8.92
Second round 4 7.82   8.66   7.82 8.06 9.61 8.32 9.64
First round 6 8.11   9.43   14.64 8.11 10.06 9.81 8.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.29   34.87   34.92 33.29 37.73 35.48 34.20
Second round 7 33.19   36.33   35.72 45.76 33.19 35.39 37.87
Combined First round 8 32.62   38.17   32.62 37.75 37.57 39.19 45.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 54.88   58.16   57.53 59.27 59.97 54.88 57.68
Combined First round 2 55.60   59.76   59.86 1:03.29 56.14 55.60 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:39.54   1:47.09   1:39.54 1:49.49 1:52.25
Combined First round 2 1:43.66   1:49.23   1:43.66 1:49.78 1:54.24
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:27.25   2:31.09   2:29.83 2:36.18 2:27.25
Combined First round 2 2:32.02   2:36.73   2:44.85 2:33.33 2:32.02
Skewb First round 14 6.70   8.16   8.05 6.70 8.06 8.37 9.72
Zackary Dannheim    USA
Zackary Dannheim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 14.23   16.51   18.92 18.15 14.64 16.75 14.23
First round 55 15.92   17.80   17.40 19.84 19.63 16.36 15.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:44.84     1:44.84 DNF
Skewb First round 71 10.14   19.63   20.86 21.84 16.18 25.38 10.14
Zan Chaudhary    USA
Zan Chaudhary
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 25.92   27.64   25.92 29.09 27.15 30.78 26.69
Skewb First round 62 12.32   18.46   DNF 16.55 23.82 12.32 15.00