CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-3-9~10  USA, Cedar Rapids, Iowa Heartland Championship 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  David Nguyen 8.18  Brian Johnson 8.31  Kennan LeJeune 9.05
 2x2x2 Cube  Brian Johnson 2.03  Christopher Olson 2.04  Walker Welch 2.27
 4x4x4 Cube  Brian Johnson 33.18  David Nguyen 34.16  John Brechon 34.56
 5x5x5 Cube  John Brechon 59.42  David Nguyen 1:03.34  Joshua Feran 1:07.44
 6x6x6 Cube  John Brechon 1:52.21  Carter Kucala 2:02.14  Walker Welch 2:02.48
 7x7x7 Cube  John Brechon 2:42.93  Walker Welch 2:54.73  Joshua Feran 3:04.13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Cale Schoon 32.31  Will Cerne 48.56  Joshua Feran 1:11.75
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Walker Welch 21  Cale Schoon 23  Carter Kucala 24
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Brody Lassner 13.85  Brian Johnson 14.65  Carter Kucala 15.02
 Rubik's Clock  Joshua Feran 6.85  Walker Welch 7.60  Max Walaszek 9.42
 Megaminx  John Brechon 54.68  Tyler Robinson 55.99  Joshua Feran 56.11
 Pyraminx  Simon Kellum 3.34  Chris Van Der Brink 3.80  Brian Johnson 4.21
 Skewb  Cale Schoon 3.02  Tyler Robinson 3.18  Simon Kellum 3.26
 Square-1  Cale Schoon 11.44  Brian Johnson 12.43  Carter Kucala 14.35
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Cale Schoon 1:52.13  Joshua Feran 6:01.15  Walker Welch 10:17.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Cale Schoon 4:22.53  Joshua Feran 19:32.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Will Cerne 14/15 58:21  John Brechon 4/5 36:08  Cale Schoon 16/30 1:00:00
 3x3x3 With Feet  Carter Kucala 41.78  Cale Schoon 43.41  Joshua Feran 59.98
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brian Johnson 7.41   8.35    USA 7.89 8.73 9.70 7.41 8.43
2 Kennan LeJeune 7.59   8.35    USA 8.89 8.95 7.62 7.59 8.54
3 David Nguyen 7.13   8.63    USA 7.13 9.04 8.51 11.78 8.34
4 Brody Lassner 8.30   8.74    USA 8.45 8.77 8.30 12.18 9.00
5 Christopher Olson 9.16   9.46    USA 9.62 9.58 11.27 9.17 9.16
6 Carter Bitz 7.61   9.88    USA 7.61 9.94 12.54 9.65 10.06
7 Cale Schoon 9.68   9.88    USA 10.84 9.82 9.74 9.68 10.08
8 Noah Simcox 8.04   9.96    USA 11.26 9.83 10.59 9.47 8.04
9 John Brechon 9.46   10.01    USA 9.84 10.32 11.12 9.87 9.46
10 Carter Kucala 8.05   10.15    USA 8.05 12.20 12.76 9.49 8.76
11 Peter Weyers 9.13   10.36    USA 11.25 10.71 9.56 10.82 9.13
12 Zeke Mackay 8.39   10.48    USA 10.55 8.39 12.29 10.13 10.75
13 Walker Welch 9.76   10.83    USA 11.40 9.76 12.03 11.27 9.81
14 Tyler Robinson 8.49   10.85    USA 11.04 8.49 10.68 10.83 14.96
15 Bennett Bamsey 9.63   10.85    USA 11.03 9.63 16.67 10.71 10.81
16 Will Cerne 10.43   11.06    USA 11.74 10.43 10.89 11.64 10.66
17 David Woner 10.35   11.27    USA 12.18 11.92 10.35 10.70 11.20
18 Joshua Feran 9.31   11.69    USA 11.63 9.31 10.14 14.83 13.29
19 Eric Zhao 10.31   11.70    USA 10.67 13.44 13.99 10.31 11.00
20 Tyler Johnson 11.29   11.74    USA 12.04 11.29 11.93 11.34 11.94
21 Evie Klein 11.69   12.19    USA 11.69 14.87 11.79 12.88 11.89
22 Trevor Schepanski 10.34   12.22    USA 10.34 12.74 11.33 14.35 12.59
23 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 9.50   12.38    USA 15.72 9.50 15.10 10.93 11.12
24 Yusuf Ragab 11.96   12.57    USA 11.96 12.27 12.55 12.90 15.83
25 Nathan Popov 12.44   12.78    USA 12.89 15.41 12.44 12.73 12.71
26 Simon Kellum 10.62   13.09    USA 12.51 15.15 DNF 10.62 11.62
27 Ian Southa 10.15   13.13    USA 14.33 15.18 11.84 10.15 13.23
28 Stephen Griggs 11.08   13.39    USA 11.08 13.56 13.17 13.45 13.91
29 Seth Fregien 11.84   13.39    USA 13.26 12.14 14.77 11.84 15.01
30 Chris Van Der Brink 12.57   13.52    USA 13.54 14.05 12.96 12.57 14.40
31 Jake Geren 11.75   13.63    USA 11.75 14.01 14.11 13.56 13.31
32 David Mortenson 11.60   13.84    USA 14.62 13.22 13.90 14.41 11.60
33 Cole Wohlgemuth 12.27   14.03    USA 14.36 15.48 13.47 14.27 12.27
34 Nic Napier 12.82   14.42    USA 12.86 14.79 31.83 12.82 15.62
35 Eric Waldbillig 12.46   14.50    USA 14.10 15.47 17.59 13.94 12.46
36 Josh Crook 11.52   14.57    USA 11.52 14.93 15.46 13.32 20.90
37 Bennett Capelle 11.10   15.21    USA 17.08 16.15 14.99 14.48 11.10
38 Brandon Mikel 12.05   15.34    USA 15.68 12.05 14.51 19.23 15.84
39 Sarah Cook 12.92   15.39    USA 18.21 14.93 19.37 12.92 13.03
40 Phillip Johnson 14.53   15.52    USA 14.53 16.30 DNF 15.10 15.17
41 Tyler Schepanski 12.49   15.58    USA 17.11 15.05 20.90 14.57 12.49
42 Max Walaszek 14.70   15.98    USA 17.58 17.05 14.70 16.02 14.86
43 Hayden Bosman 13.77   16.11    USA 13.77 16.10 17.88 16.40 15.84
44 Anuj Jani 15.02   16.15    USA 15.02 15.77 17.81 16.57 16.12
45 Phisher Winn 13.97   16.48    USA 17.99 16.83 17.05 15.56 13.97
46 Connor Lyons 15.04   16.57    USA 15.89 17.86 15.04 15.95 20.74
47 Michael Conard 14.13   16.72    USA 23.19 14.13 17.02 17.86 15.27
48 Zachary Johnson 15.37   16.73    USA 16.50 18.29 22.28 15.39 15.37
49 Joseph Ong 12.77   16.82    USA 17.87 12.77 17.47 15.13 21.12
50 John F. Kronkvist 15.58   16.96    USA 17.52 22.51 15.58 17.65 15.71
51 Christopher McGalliard 14.08   17.78    USA 17.57 14.08 20.83 14.95 DNF
52 Tim Sebolt 11.70   17.97    USA 11.70 19.76 17.77 16.38 21.23
53 Elliot Norris 14.72   18.36    USA 17.62 14.72 21.40 16.07 23.00
54 Shane David 15.44   18.67    USA 18.96 17.35 15.44 19.71 20.78
55 Andrew Tyberg 15.13   18.80    USA 19.14 19.48 17.77 21.70 15.13
56 Tristan Hastings 16.66   18.92    USA 18.24 20.89 DNF 16.66 17.62
57 Peyton Lehman 15.54   19.10    USA 15.54 20.93 19.85 18.27 19.17
58 Kris Stuart 14.83   19.14    USA 14.83 18.03 21.61 20.34 19.04
59 Jason Ryan 16.39   19.27    USA 20.02 20.94 16.39 19.59 18.20
60 Reagan Stock 15.54   19.45    USA 15.54 21.03 28.32 17.05 20.27
61 Zach Metzler 14.53   19.59    USA 14.53 20.32 21.28 19.40 19.04
62 Jensen Birdwell 14.71   19.71    USA 14.71 18.04 20.49 20.59 20.66
63 Isaac Twedt-Ball 17.92   19.77    USA 22.89 19.30 19.23 17.92 20.79
64 Nathan Jennings 17.48   19.88    USA 23.18 17.48 18.24 18.23 23.92
65 John Benwell 16.51   20.13    USA 22.38 19.46 18.55 23.88 16.51
66 Owen Hjerpe 15.08   20.26    USA 20.18 20.75 21.50 19.85 15.08
67 Mattan Golay 18.42   21.65    USA 19.55 22.11 23.77 18.42 23.30
68 Brody Schoon 19.83   21.84    USA 22.91 19.83 21.62 23.65 20.99
69 Ayden Paulsen 17.15   22.39    USA 21.16 17.15 29.35 25.16 20.85
70 Parker Sherman 20.74   23.09    USA 23.78 20.74 24.34 28.27 21.15
71 Rachel Feran 17.72   23.35    USA 24.08 34.02 17.72 20.29 25.67
72 William Grooms 19.91   24.68    USA 19.91 26.06 DNF 26.22 21.77
73 Nate McCarthy 24.12   24.95    USA 26.23 24.15 27.45 24.12 24.48
74 Nicolas Bibik 23.90   25.51    USA 25.74 24.44 26.34 23.90 31.27
75 Derrek Campbell 24.10   26.96    USA 24.10 30.56 24.73 26.61 29.54
76 Aditya Suri 23.58   27.20    USA 29.57 26.52 35.49 25.51 23.58
77 Tyler Bitz 21.48   27.39    USA 31.59 21.48 32.24 24.99 25.60
78 Jake Philipak 25.04   27.48    USA 30.10 28.72 25.04 26.28 27.45
79 Cooper Swailes 25.13   28.80    USA 31.32 26.72 28.36 36.53 25.13
80 Ethan Norris 25.12   35.00    USA 36.81 25.12 32.90 37.11 35.28
81 Marlone Barcheski 22.83   37.02    USA 28.15 44.63 38.28 22.83 44.98
82 Adam Fenn 35.67   38.05    USA 39.74 37.48 40.63 36.93 35.67
83 Caleb Patten 34.88   39.14    USA 39.91 47.97 34.88 42.27 35.24
84 Ethan Bryant 33.60   39.21    USA 33.60 46.45 34.59 42.64 40.40
85 Oliver Thompson 39.39   41.41    USA 42.26 42.44 39.96 39.39 42.02
86 Troy Lehman 34.15   42.23    USA 57.18 43.77 38.58 44.33 34.15
87 Lemmy Bosman 40.14   46.36    USA 40.14 46.24 43.07 49.77 51.88
88 Caden James 36.01   47.32    USA 36.46 53.58 51.91 54.98 36.01
89 Christopher Billups 46.80   56.56    USA 46.80 59.62 51.87 58.19 1:15.86
90 Ben Fischer 51.37   1:00.20    USA 55.98 51.37 1:05.54 59.07 1:08.57
91 Mike Bitz 59.86   1:07.60    USA 1:37.31 1:00.59 1:05.18 59.86 1:17.04
92 Cat Madish 1:32.68   2:03.93    USA 2:04.58 1:50.37 2:17.60 2:16.83 1:32.68
93 Alex Rahe 47.59   DNF    USA 47.59 DNF 1:03.72 DNF 48.86
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brian Johnson 6.39   8.48    USA 6.39 8.56 9.05 10.19 7.83
2 David Nguyen 8.46   8.76    USA 8.56 8.62 9.78 8.46 9.11
3 Carter Kucala 7.43   8.97    USA 8.04 9.52 9.35 7.43 10.07
4 Kennan LeJeune 8.04   9.04    USA 9.19 10.19 9.88 8.05 8.04
5 Noah Simcox 8.15   9.06    USA 8.64 9.52 8.15 9.01 9.71
6 Christopher Olson 7.51   9.17    USA 8.72 7.51 9.07 9.72 11.02
7 Brody Lassner 8.50   9.60    USA 8.50 9.55 9.49 DNF 9.77
8 John Brechon 8.50   9.64    USA 9.59 9.66 9.67 8.50 9.82
9 Zeke Mackay 9.08   9.77    USA 9.08 10.37 11.06 9.65 9.28
10 Peter Weyers 8.93   10.11    USA 8.93 10.50 13.62 9.64 10.19
11 Carter Bitz 9.56   10.18    USA 10.38 10.12 10.04 10.54 9.56
12 Tyler Robinson 8.59   10.63    USA 13.42 9.61 12.77 8.59 9.50
13 Bennett Bamsey 8.32   10.82    USA 8.32 11.53 11.28 11.48 9.69
14 Walker Welch 9.60   11.05    USA 9.60 12.04 10.75 10.94 11.47
15 Tyler Johnson 9.84   11.19    USA 12.45 12.35 10.61 9.84 10.61
16 Eric Zhao 10.46   11.33    USA 10.70 12.81 10.46 12.45 10.85
17 David Woner 9.27   11.35    USA 11.77 15.15 9.27 11.40 10.88
18 Joshua Feran 11.16   11.56    USA 13.20 11.21 11.80 11.16 11.67
19 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 10.51   11.70    USA 10.51 12.39 14.18 12.11 10.61
20 Cale Schoon 9.96   11.76    USA 12.35 12.45 9.96 10.83 12.10
21 Simon Kellum 10.81   12.16    USA 14.73 10.89 12.54 13.06 10.81
22 Evie Klein 10.36   12.30    USA 12.34 12.49 12.07 15.69 10.36
23 Ian Southa 10.25   12.32    USA 13.75 10.44 10.25 DNF 12.76
24 Yusuf Ragab 10.11   12.43    USA 14.58 12.02 11.27 14.01 10.11
25 Nathan Popov 10.09   12.61    USA 10.09 12.68 15.64 12.93 12.23
26 Stephen Griggs 9.10   12.72    USA 16.49 9.10 13.78 11.65 12.73
27 Jake Geren 12.41   12.94    USA 15.52 12.41 13.19 12.80 12.84
28 Seth Fregien 12.36   13.31    USA 13.60 12.56 16.93 13.76 12.36
29 Bennett Capelle 11.70   13.69    USA 13.58 15.16 14.16 13.33 11.70
30 David Mortenson 10.97   13.72    USA 12.85 17.18 15.95 10.97 12.37
31 Eric Waldbillig 12.28   13.73    USA 12.28 12.92 12.75 15.52 16.22
32 Trevor Schepanski 12.22   13.95    USA 14.43 14.52 16.62 12.91 12.22
33 Chris Van Der Brink 10.73   14.12    USA 13.31 15.70 13.35 15.99 10.73
34 Will Cerne 10.26   14.25    USA 10.26 13.34 13.14 DNF 16.28
35 Nic Napier 13.49   14.70    USA 16.59 15.50 14.10 14.51 13.49
36 Max Walaszek 11.67   14.90    USA 26.74 13.64 14.28 11.67 16.79
37 Hayden Bosman 13.73   15.07    USA 14.42 16.47 15.64 15.16 13.73
38 Zachary Johnson 13.14   15.12    USA 13.14 20.51 14.53 15.82 15.01
39 Tyler Schepanski 13.97   15.34    USA 14.06 13.97 15.03 20.27 16.92
40 Kris Stuart 14.48   15.43    USA 15.31 15.91 22.17 15.06 14.48
41 Sarah Cook 14.96   15.92    USA 15.22 15.93 14.96 16.60 18.34
42 Joseph Ong 13.13   16.00    USA 16.78 13.13 17.31 14.39 16.82
43 Phillip Johnson 11.91   16.05    USA 15.71 17.62 11.91 17.23 15.20
44 Josh Crook 13.90   16.25    USA 16.57 17.39 18.44 13.90 14.78
45 Cole Wohlgemuth 12.67   16.26    USA 17.66 17.04 16.83 14.90 12.67
46 Phisher Winn 14.35   16.35    USA 17.28 15.33 17.05 16.66 14.35
47 Brandon Mikel 13.53   16.61    USA 13.53 18.49 14.45 18.41 16.97
48 Shane David 12.82   16.90    USA 18.87 12.82 17.44 17.83 15.42
49 Christopher McGalliard 14.30   16.95    USA 17.24 18.50 15.53 18.09 14.30
50 Peyton Lehman 15.87   17.07    USA 18.48 16.67 19.16 16.06 15.87
51 Tim Sebolt 14.10   17.12    USA 17.24 14.10 18.42 17.74 16.38
52 Jason Ryan 15.66   17.14    USA 16.12 17.68 17.63 18.84 15.66
53 Elliot Norris 16.26   17.14    USA 18.50 16.68 17.33 16.26 17.42
54 Tristan Hastings 13.01   17.42    USA 18.53 19.24 14.49 19.65 13.01
55 Andrew Tyberg 17.71   18.08    USA 18.01 17.71 18.49 21.00 17.73
56 Michael Conard 15.53   18.09    USA 15.53 17.70 20.20 18.18 18.40
57 Connor Lyons 16.23   19.39    USA 24.54 16.23 17.62 18.11 22.43
58 John F. Kronkvist 16.79   19.66    USA 23.56 21.09 17.98 16.79 19.90
59 Reagan Stock 16.34   22.68    USA 22.38 20.63 27.44 16.34 25.04
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 David Nguyen 6.47   8.18    USA 6.63 9.50 6.47 8.84 9.06
2 Brian Johnson 7.10   8.31    USA 7.10 9.75 7.57 9.97 7.61
3 Kennan LeJeune 7.66   9.05    USA 11.59 10.28 7.86 7.66 9.00
4 Brody Lassner 8.88   9.14    USA 9.29 9.07 9.75 9.07 8.88
5 Noah Simcox 8.57   9.31    USA 9.00 11.24 8.57 8.80 10.14
6 Tyler Robinson 8.73   9.35    USA 9.08 9.09 8.73 9.88 10.11
7 Carter Bitz 8.91   10.09    USA 10.41 11.06 8.91 9.51 10.35
8 Zeke Mackay 8.27   10.19    USA 14.34 8.27 9.87 9.30 11.41
9 Carter Kucala 8.64   10.22    USA 12.46 8.64 9.71 10.11 10.85
10 Christopher Olson 9.27   10.46    USA 9.27 9.67 11.32 10.39 15.47
11 John Brechon 8.77   10.52    USA 9.75 12.42 10.88 10.92 8.77
12 Peter Weyers 8.77   10.68    USA 9.46 11.07 8.77 11.50 14.48
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brian Johnson 1.56   1.90    USA 2.43 1.93 1.56 1.96 1.81
2 Christopher Olson 1.68   2.29    USA 3.62 3.34 1.84 1.68 1.68
3 Carter Kucala 1.84   2.69    USA 4.45 2.98 3.10 1.84 2.00
4 David Woner 2.05   2.98    USA 3.92 3.29 3.08 2.05 2.56
5 Simon Kellum 2.05   2.99    USA 3.01 2.05 3.23 2.74 5.49
6 Brody Lassner 2.51   3.01    USA 3.41 2.97 2.51 2.66 3.80
7 Max Walaszek 2.81   3.03    USA 2.98 2.83 2.81 3.48 3.27
8 David Nguyen 2.66   3.19    USA 6.38 2.97 2.66 3.38 3.22
9 Kennan LeJeune 1.97   3.31    USA 5.44 1.97 2.60 3.44 3.89
10 Noah Simcox 2.27   3.55    USA 4.26 2.93 2.27 5.93 3.46
11 Cale Schoon 3.16   3.56    USA 3.16 4.07 3.75 3.38 3.54
12 Zeke Mackay 2.88   3.58    USA 3.90 2.88 3.81 4.85 3.03
13 Carter Bitz 2.92   3.59    USA 3.09 4.79 3.03 4.65 2.92
14 John Brechon 2.76   4.05    USA 6.90 3.72 4.90 2.76 3.54
15 Will Cerne 2.80   4.15    USA 2.80 7.38 3.71 4.96 3.77
16 Parker Sherman 3.44   4.21    USA 4.19 4.82 3.44 4.27 4.18
17 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 3.25   4.31    USA 3.25 5.08 4.45 3.41 6.92
18 Walker Welch 2.84   4.35    USA 2.84 3.60 3.64 9.19 5.82
19 Bennett Bamsey 3.42   4.38    USA 4.12 3.42 5.77 4.97 4.04
20 Peyton Lehman 3.71   4.42    USA 6.22 3.86 5.16 3.71 4.25
21 Tyler Robinson 3.43   4.47    USA 4.23 5.16 4.12 5.07 3.43
22 Eric Waldbillig 3.47   4.47    USA 4.38 5.15 3.47 4.74 4.29
23 Chris Van Der Brink 3.15   4.60    USA 4.56 5.52 3.73 6.78 3.15
24 Cole Wohlgemuth 4.11   4.60    USA 4.11 4.74 4.56 4.51 4.85
25 Tim Sebolt 4.19   4.61    USA 4.19 6.12 4.19 4.95 4.68
26 Owen Hjerpe 3.95   4.64    USA 4.94 4.91 5.02 3.95 4.06
27 Tyler Johnson 3.89   4.73    USA 5.84 4.30 6.70 4.06 3.89
28 Andrew Tyberg 3.29   4.77    USA 3.29 4.84 4.63 5.78 4.84
29 Joseph Ong 3.66   4.79    USA 4.42 4.87 3.66 7.35 5.08
30 Hayden Bosman 3.64   4.84    USA 5.62 4.95 3.64 3.95 5.86
31 Evie Klein 3.41   4.87    USA 5.51 4.46 4.94 5.21 3.41
32 David Mortenson 3.55   4.89    USA 6.16 3.55 4.80 5.55 4.32
33 Jensen Birdwell 4.00   4.94    USA 4.78 5.86 4.18 4.00 6.16
34 Joshua Feran 4.06   4.94    USA 6.14 4.84 4.06 4.57 5.41
35 Yusuf Ragab 2.26   5.06    USA 5.90 5.59 DNF 3.70 2.26
36 Eric Zhao 3.73   5.06    USA 5.30 4.22 3.73 5.68 5.66
37 Christopher McGalliard 4.38   5.06    USA 4.45 5.72 5.51 5.23 4.38
38 Ian Southa 4.40   5.07    USA 4.95 5.73 DNF 4.52 4.40
39 Nicolas Bibik 4.25   5.08    USA 5.59 5.17 4.48 4.25 6.18
40 Bennett Capelle 4.54   5.09    USA 4.85 4.54 6.32 4.92 5.49
41 Shane David 3.44   5.12    USA 4.93 3.63 3.44 9.83 6.80
42 Kris Stuart 3.51   5.17    USA 3.51 4.25 6.42 DNF 4.85
43 Trevor Schepanski 4.19   5.17    USA 4.19 4.69 6.38 4.45 8.08
44 Michael Conard 4.70   5.25    USA 5.69 4.70 8.65 4.71 5.35
45 Josh Crook 4.18   5.27    USA DNF 4.18 4.77 4.23 6.82
46 Zachary Johnson 3.02   5.34    USA 4.87 6.38 4.77 7.84 3.02
47 Tristan Hastings 4.38   5.36    USA 4.38 5.91 5.05 5.97 5.11
48 Seth Fregien 4.19   5.55    USA 12.20 4.19 5.74 6.41 4.50
49 Nathan Popov 2.48   5.57    USA 5.50 4.84 DNF 6.37 2.48
50 Mattan Golay 4.18   5.74    USA 4.27 6.34 4.18 6.60 7.87
51 Nic Napier 3.04   5.79    USA 6.29 8.46 3.04 4.67 6.40
52 William Grooms 4.23   5.80    USA 7.13 5.48 4.23 5.59 6.33
53 Sarah Cook 5.42   5.81    USA 5.78 7.65 6.02 5.62 5.42
54 Tyler Schepanski 4.95   6.36    USA 8.01 6.58 6.63 5.87 4.95
55 Phillip Johnson 5.37   6.38    USA 6.03 6.96 6.38 6.74 5.37
56 Brody Schoon 5.93   6.40    USA 7.07 5.93 6.06 6.07 9.25
57 Elliot Norris 5.67   6.51    USA 6.35 6.64 6.54 DNF 5.67
58 Jason Ryan 4.43   6.61    USA 7.55 5.36 4.43 14.43 6.92
59 Ayden Paulsen 4.28   6.68    USA 6.13 8.49 4.28 6.57 7.35
60 Anuj Jani 6.60   6.82    USA 8.34 6.60 6.97 6.84 6.66
61 Reagan Stock 5.43   6.94    USA 8.34 9.68 6.42 6.05 5.43
62 Nathan Jennings 4.60   7.08    USA 7.09 8.18 5.97 4.60 8.42
63 John F. Kronkvist 5.92   7.21    USA 6.09 6.55 DNF 8.98 5.92
64 Jake Geren 5.75   7.31    USA 5.75 6.11 6.44 9.39 10.67
65 Rachel Feran 6.49   7.59    USA 14.68 8.15 7.52 6.49 7.09
66 John Benwell 4.76   7.61    USA 16.82 8.54 8.27 6.03 4.76
67 Jake Philipak 6.21   7.63    USA 8.12 6.21 8.19 7.65 7.12
68 Phisher Winn 5.69   7.64    USA 8.85 5.69 8.00 6.27 8.64
69 Connor Lyons 5.52   7.81    USA 5.52 8.26 8.11 7.35 7.97
70 Derrek Campbell 6.77   8.03    USA 8.05 6.77 8.83 8.98 7.21
71 Isaac Twedt-Ball 5.02   8.25    USA 5.02 8.18 8.79 9.33 7.79
72 Troy Lehman 8.03   8.67    USA 9.94 8.03 9.47 8.04 8.51
73 Nate McCarthy 5.69   9.05    USA 7.34 9.26 10.55 5.69 15.01
74 Zach Metzler 6.67   9.64    USA 7.64 11.10 6.67 10.17 21.98
75 Cooper Swailes 5.76   9.85    USA 12.09 7.15 10.32 17.84 5.76
76 Tyler Bitz 7.79   11.25    USA 14.51 9.18 10.06 7.79 16.24
77 Ethan Bryant 8.42   11.61    USA 13.22 13.99 8.42 9.09 12.51
78 Ethan Norris 6.55   12.54    USA 12.14 13.08 6.55 25.05 12.39
79 Oliver Thompson 12.61   13.84    USA 17.52 12.70 12.61 15.19 13.64
80 Marlone Barcheski 10.04   14.54    USA 18.60 10.04 13.29 13.11 17.22
81 Alex Rahe 11.52   15.46    USA 11.52 17.22 13.22 20.87 15.95
82 Caleb Patten 10.48   15.58    USA 17.26 27.01 11.53 17.96 10.48
83 Ben Fischer 13.02   15.73    USA 13.39 27.05 17.36 16.44 13.02
84 Lemmy Bosman 10.52   16.46    USA 16.99 17.17 10.52 15.22 21.93
85 Christopher Billups 12.85   16.58    USA 15.64 18.07 16.04 21.05 12.85
86 Adam Fenn 17.40   26.26    USA 26.21 35.46 26.07 17.40 26.50
87 Cat Madish 28.24   1:08.48    USA 1:21.57 28.24 1:55.62 1:07.17 56.70
88 Peter Weyers 3.74   DNF    USA DNF 9.85 4.78 3.74 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brian Johnson 1.46   1.90    USA 4.02 1.91 1.80 2.00 1.46
2 Christopher Olson 1.72   2.20    USA 1.98 2.40 2.23 2.66 1.72
3 Carter Kucala 1.87   2.56    USA 5.55 2.58 2.15 2.96 1.87
4 Noah Simcox 1.93   2.58    USA 1.93 4.26 2.09 3.13 2.52
5 Brody Lassner 2.13   3.04    USA 3.32 3.39 2.13 2.53 3.27
6 Carter Bitz 2.17   3.11    USA 2.66 3.39 3.48 2.17 3.29
7 David Nguyen 2.17   3.56    USA 6.06 3.58 3.72 2.17 3.37
8 Tyler Johnson 2.91   3.64    USA 3.37 2.91 4.44 3.20 4.35
9 David Woner 2.28   3.81    USA 3.65 4.16 2.28 3.61 4.42
10 Kennan LeJeune 2.09   3.92    USA 5.09 4.02 3.75 2.09 4.00
11 Will Cerne 3.23   3.92    USA 3.85 6.55 3.82 3.23 4.10
12 Walker Welch 2.19   3.96    USA 4.54 2.19 3.41 4.38 4.10
13 Max Walaszek 2.08   4.01    USA 6.89 4.14 5.71 2.08 2.18
14 John Brechon 2.67   4.08    USA 2.67 3.64 4.18 4.95 4.42
15 Ian Southa 3.34   4.12    USA 6.51 4.41 3.34 3.65 4.31
16 Zeke Mackay 3.54   4.16    USA 6.04 3.54 4.24 4.35 3.90
17 Eric Waldbillig 3.92   4.26    USA 4.37 4.37 3.92 4.51 4.04
18 Bennett Bamsey 3.01   4.36    USA 7.59 3.29 4.43 5.36 3.01
19 Tyler Robinson 3.24   4.37    USA 3.24 9.37 4.38 4.55 4.17
20 Hayden Bosman 3.43   4.49    USA 4.33 5.16 3.43 4.98 4.15
21 Cole Wohlgemuth 4.03   4.50    USA 4.33 6.64 4.03 4.47 4.70
22 David Mortenson 3.84   4.72    USA 4.80 5.18 4.19 7.10 3.84
23 Parker Sherman 3.87   4.78    USA 3.87 4.96 5.23 4.95 4.44
24 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 4.09   4.81    USA 4.28 4.09 5.39 10.76 4.76
25 Andrew Tyberg 4.17   4.81    USA 6.39 5.32 4.20 4.17 4.90
26 Bennett Capelle 4.56   4.83    USA 5.06 4.68 4.56 4.76 7.42
27 Evie Klein 3.83   4.86    USA 5.09 4.56 3.83 4.93 6.08
28 Chris Van Der Brink 3.27   4.91    USA 5.65 3.27 5.02 5.58 4.14
29 Joseph Ong 4.01   5.11    USA 4.01 5.21 5.21 4.90 6.67
30 Simon Kellum 3.30   5.22    USA 3.30 5.33 11.62 5.13 5.21
31 Owen Hjerpe 4.40   5.28    USA 4.88 7.26 6.38 4.40 4.59
32 Eric Zhao 5.04   5.38    USA 5.07 5.34 5.04 5.74 6.39
33 Joshua Feran 4.71   5.51    USA 6.10 4.71 5.31 5.79 5.42
34 Tim Sebolt 4.67   5.61    USA 6.15 4.67 5.29 8.09 5.38
35 Yusuf Ragab 4.10   5.63    USA 6.12 4.10 4.48 6.28 6.35
36 Nicolas Bibik 5.14   6.01    USA 6.68 5.14 8.59 5.27 6.07
37 Christopher McGalliard 3.60   6.14    USA 7.48 5.37 3.60 5.58 12.85
38 Jensen Birdwell 4.78   6.75    USA 6.25 7.60 6.40 10.26 4.78
39 Peyton Lehman 6.01   DNF    USA 6.07 DNF 6.01 7.63 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brian Johnson 1.61   2.03    USA 2.16 2.04 3.68 1.61 1.89
2 Christopher Olson 1.55   2.04    USA 2.63 2.36 1.60 1.55 2.15
3 Walker Welch 1.78   2.27    USA 2.13 2.55 2.14 1.78 2.81
4 Carter Kucala 2.11   2.73    USA 2.74 4.47 3.18 2.11 2.28
5 Brody Lassner 1.86   2.98    USA 3.46 3.44 2.04 1.86 4.84
6 David Woner 2.56   3.11    USA 4.55 3.28 2.94 2.56 3.11
7 David Nguyen 2.15   3.20    USA 3.25 3.15 3.21 2.15 3.45
8 Will Cerne 2.57   3.45    USA 6.01 3.97 2.60 2.57 3.78
9 Noah Simcox 2.17   3.47    USA 4.24 3.61 2.57 2.17 7.79
10 Kennan LeJeune 3.03   3.72    USA 4.48 4.24 3.32 3.59 3.03
11 Carter Bitz 2.43   3.85    USA 3.72 5.65 2.43 2.82 5.02
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brian Johnson 27.63   29.89    USA 30.19 27.63 29.96 33.85 29.52
2 John Brechon 31.57   34.23    USA 38.33 33.10 31.57 33.03 36.56
3 Carter Bitz 32.31   35.48    USA 32.31 32.99 37.83 37.91 35.63
4 David Nguyen 32.76   36.18    USA 37.74 38.30 33.78 37.02 32.76
5 Carter Kucala 31.48   37.59    USA 37.74 37.22 37.95 37.80 31.48
6 Tyler Robinson 33.64   37.93    USA 37.51 35.61 40.67 33.64 45.12
7 Joshua Feran 35.56   38.33    USA 35.56 37.26 39.11 40.79 38.63
8 Walker Welch 35.95   38.36    USA 35.95 39.00 39.68 36.69 39.40
9 David Woner 32.28   38.59    USA 34.71 38.91 44.07 32.28 42.14
10 Christopher Olson 35.75   39.12    USA 44.73 42.88 38.29 35.75 36.20
11 Cale Schoon 38.90   40.58    USA 41.84 39.35 40.54 38.90 44.45
12 Eric Zhao 39.05   41.66    USA 50.66 39.67 39.05 43.73 41.58
13 Kennan LeJeune 36.45   42.40    USA 42.44 36.45 40.97 48.97 43.80
14 Brody Lassner 36.89   42.42    USA 45.04 39.95 36.89 46.89 42.28
15 Tyler Johnson 38.26   43.91    USA 42.11 46.04 43.59 47.74 38.26
16 Ian Southa 42.70   44.38    USA 43.06 42.70 44.34 50.13 45.74
17 Bennett Capelle 41.40   45.05    USA 41.40 54.52 46.51 43.77 44.88
18 Zeke Mackay 41.31   45.23    USA 42.81 46.95 46.81 41.31 46.06
19 Will Cerne 40.09   45.42    USA 47.09 49.78 44.40 44.77 40.09
20 Peter Weyers 39.52   46.04    USA 51.78 49.92 43.65 44.56 39.52
21 Jake Geren 41.45   46.23    USA 49.44 41.45 43.91 51.24 45.34
22 David Mortenson 38.34   48.02    USA 52.54 50.68 38.34 53.82 40.84
23 Yusuf Ragab 45.96   48.81    USA 45.96 54.05 47.76 46.37 52.30
24 Phillip Johnson 40.98   48.94    USA 49.57 40.98 49.21 48.03 56.15
25 Bennett Bamsey 40.59   49.01    USA 55.30 43.69 52.34 51.01 40.59
26 Evie Klein 46.67   49.08    USA 46.83 53.65 46.75 57.85 46.67
27 Simon Kellum 43.90   49.11    USA 48.63 50.67 48.55 50.15 43.90
28 Cole Wohlgemuth 42.28   49.67    USA 47.97 52.04 49.73 42.28 51.30
29 Shane David 46.15   51.00    USA 50.32 51.79 46.15 50.88 52.89
30 Josh Crook 47.60   53.79    USA 57.37 56.65 47.60 51.20 53.52
31 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 49.50   53.88    USA 1:04.52 49.50 52.41 57.45 51.77
32 John F. Kronkvist 47.17   53.96    USA 56.17 1:01.69 47.17 55.09 50.61
33 Chris Van Der Brink 52.74   56.46    USA 52.74 55.58 1:00.11 57.42 56.39
34 Sarah Cook 46.00   56.60    USA 58.00 53.11 58.69 1:47.37 46.00
35 Nic Napier 49.47   1:00.29    USA 59.74 1:03.63 1:06.07 49.47 57.51
36 Max Walaszek 57.21   1:01.09    USA 58.03 1:07.20 1:23.30 58.03 57.21
37 Eric Waldbillig 55.95   1:01.54    USA 1:01.68 1:16.92 55.95 1:02.38 1:00.56
38 Noah Simcox 54.54   1:03.87    USA 1:06.93 1:05.09 1:11.97 59.59 54.54
39 John Benwell 56.55   1:04.34    USA 1:13.91 1:02.88 1:01.87 56.55 1:08.28
40 Seth Fregien 58.69   1:06.13    USA 1:02.28 1:09.64 58.69 1:08.14 1:07.96
41 Nathan Popov 1:01.60   1:06.55    USA 1:06.05 1:01.60 1:18.77 1:02.60 1:10.99
42 Brandon Mikel 1:01.65   1:06.59    USA 1:03.61 1:06.30 1:14.55 1:01.65 1:09.85
43 Christopher McGalliard 58.36   1:06.97    USA 1:15.55 1:02.35 58.36 1:14.28 1:04.28
44 Anuj Jani 1:05.10   1:08.21    USA 1:09.66 1:13.21 1:06.46 1:08.52 1:05.10
45 Joseph Ong 57.58   1:10.70    USA 1:13.67 1:10.57 1:07.87 57.58 1:20.12
46 Hayden Bosman 1:08.50   1:10.74    USA 1:08.50 1:19.79 1:10.19 1:11.38 1:10.65
47 Zachary Johnson 58.81   1:13.66    USA 2:05.93 1:14.73 58.81 1:15.29 1:10.95
48 Andrew Tyberg 1:04.91   1:14.74    USA 1:14.67 1:13.55 1:17.13 1:04.91 1:15.99
49 Owen Hjerpe 1:03.23   1:15.14    USA 1:10.49 1:03.23 1:32.81 1:16.61 1:18.33
50 Rachel Feran 1:08.69   1:16.01    USA 1:21.24 1:19.44 1:08.69 1:18.79 1:09.81
51 Michael Conard 1:08.47   1:16.19    USA 1:13.10 1:27.12 1:17.54 1:17.92 1:08.47
52 Peyton Lehman 1:10.19   1:16.45    USA 1:10.19 1:17.57 1:24.14 1:13.71 1:18.06
53 Phisher Winn 1:11.95   1:17.29    USA 1:17.42 1:11.95 DNF 1:16.74 1:17.72
54 Connor Lyons 1:10.98   1:18.02    USA 1:24.46 1:28.92 1:14.34 1:10.98 1:15.27
55 Jason Ryan 1:08.47   1:19.00    USA 1:17.93 1:39.87 1:19.12 1:19.96 1:08.47
56 Trevor Schepanski 1:03.06   1:20.45    USA 1:29.02 1:22.31 1:03.06 1:21.30 1:17.74
57 Tim Sebolt 1:10.30   1:25.86    USA 1:24.87 1:30.61 1:30.82 1:10.30 1:22.11
58 Mattan Golay 1:06.44   1:26.28    USA DNF 1:26.45 1:28.78 1:23.61 1:06.44
59 Tristan Hastings 1:08.96   1:26.30    USA 1:30.05 1:17.70 DNF 1:31.16 1:08.96
60 Derrek Campbell 1:14.44   1:28.50    USA 1:41.66 1:17.51 1:44.17 1:14.44 1:26.33
61 Isaac Twedt-Ball 1:23.01   1:30.76    USA 1:36.70 1:23.01 1:28.07 1:27.51 1:45.53
62 Elliot Norris 1:27.80   1:34.62    USA 1:30.31 1:27.80 1:42.58 1:35.15 1:38.40
63 Jensen Birdwell 1:24.14   1:43.13    USA 1:52.91 1:24.14 1:37.06 1:40.95 1:51.37
64 Nate McCarthy 1:16.51   1:54.50    USA 2:16.54 1:16.51 1:47.85 1:56.87 1:58.78
65 Nicolas Bibik 1:52.58      USA 1:52.58 2:03.31
66 Tyler Schepanski 1:55.92      USA 1:58.46 1:55.92
67 Parker Sherman 2:09.94      USA DNF 2:09.94
68 Ethan Norris 2:20.67      USA 2:48.51 2:20.67
69 Caleb Patten 2:38.02      USA 2:38.02 2:59.80
70 Ayden Paulsen 2:46.80      USA 2:46.80 2:55.73
71 Adam Fenn 2:52.79      USA DNF 2:52.79
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brian Johnson 25.64   33.63    USA 25.64 32.70 37.73 36.39 31.79
2 John Brechon 29.96   33.95    USA 42.74 34.86 33.18 33.82 29.96
3 Carter Bitz 32.68   36.14    USA 32.68 34.04 37.39 37.47 36.99
4 David Nguyen 35.09   36.53    USA 39.71 35.09 35.48 39.01 35.09
5 Carter Kucala 33.44   36.86    USA 38.97 37.42 36.05 33.44 37.10
6 Joshua Feran 34.88   38.16    USA 34.88 38.56 38.36 41.85 37.57
7 Tyler Robinson 35.01   38.25    USA 38.45 43.46 36.56 35.01 39.73
8 David Woner 37.50   38.85    USA 37.50 40.30 42.02 37.75 38.49
9 Kennan LeJeune 35.04   39.11    USA 52.25 37.88 35.04 44.21 35.24
10 Christopher Olson 37.84   39.28    USA 39.51 37.84 38.33 40.00 40.33
11 Eric Zhao 34.90   39.57    USA 38.91 39.85 50.01 39.96 34.90
12 Ian Southa 35.98   40.15    USA 35.98 43.28 46.39 37.05 40.12
13 Cale Schoon 33.91   41.73    USA 33.91 53.31 40.88 40.43 43.87
14 Zeke Mackay 38.59   42.24    USA 38.59 46.59 40.30 43.96 42.46
15 Peter Weyers 40.18   42.58    USA 42.45 40.18 48.93 41.35 43.93
16 Jake Geren 39.53   44.23    USA 49.29 39.53 41.82 46.71 44.15
17 Brody Lassner 33.28   44.54    USA 48.36 41.47 49.97 33.28 43.78
18 Walker Welch 34.65   44.95    USA 41.06 34.65 52.34 42.35 51.43
19 Will Cerne 40.93   46.63    USA 40.93 47.87 51.19 46.33 45.68
20 Simon Kellum 41.84   46.72    USA 45.92 44.51 49.73 41.84 51.07
21 Tyler Johnson 44.23   47.05    USA 45.34 46.69 44.23 49.11 50.14
22 David Mortenson 40.14   47.31    USA 46.31 40.14 53.43 49.05 46.58
23 Yusuf Ragab 44.81   47.98    USA 50.68 44.81 45.75 56.50 47.51
24 Bennett Bamsey 44.96   48.10    USA 1:27.65 50.57 47.54 44.96 46.18
25 Evie Klein 45.72   49.38    USA 53.45 47.47 45.72 49.04 51.64
26 Phillip Johnson 46.11   49.59    USA 46.22 55.05 46.11 50.90 51.65
27 Cole Wohlgemuth 42.73   49.81    USA 48.35 1:09.29 42.73 52.53 48.54
28 John F. Kronkvist 45.58   50.49    USA 49.18 51.14 45.58 52.04 51.14
29 Bennett Capelle 43.26   51.17    USA 51.70 43.26 55.63 1:09.81 46.17
30 Shane David 47.40   52.88    USA 55.21 53.96 52.89 47.40 51.79
31 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 41.91   53.18    USA 49.44 56.90 41.91 53.93 56.18
32 Nic Napier 48.69   53.70    USA 56.62 1:54.11 51.11 53.38 48.69
33 Sarah Cook 45.76   55.07    USA 45.76 52.30 55.25 57.65 1:00.87
34 Chris Van Der Brink 53.06   57.82    USA 1:01.36 1:13.04 56.37 55.72 53.06
35 Eric Waldbillig 47.29   1:00.25    USA 47.29 53.09 59.26 1:10.25 1:08.40
36 Josh Crook 51.40   1:00.48    USA 1:01.18 58.87 1:10.50 51.40 1:01.39
37 Max Walaszek 51.93   1:02.17    USA 1:04.20 51.93 1:13.58 1:02.41 59.90
38 John Benwell 1:01.54   1:02.94    USA 1:03.11 1:02.48 1:07.44 1:03.22 1:01.54
39 Seth Fregien 57.93   1:04.32    USA 1:06.40 57.93 DNF 59.03 1:07.52
40 Noah Simcox 55.13   1:04.71    USA 1:01.17 1:05.88 55.13 1:11.66 1:07.07
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brian Johnson 27.90   33.18    USA 35.27 34.07 31.17 27.90 34.31
2 David Nguyen 31.46   34.16    USA 34.28 51.39 32.30 31.46 35.89
3 John Brechon 31.81   34.56    USA 36.67 34.37 38.74 32.64 31.81
4 Carter Bitz 33.32   34.93    USA 34.56 34.12 33.32 36.12 38.45
5 Carter Kucala 27.80   35.92    USA 32.20 37.86 37.69 27.80 40.15
6 Tyler Robinson 32.36   38.87    USA 37.22 44.71 48.26 32.36 34.68
7 Kennan LeJeune 38.65   39.50    USA 40.22 38.65 42.05 39.06 39.21
8 Eric Zhao 37.20   39.66    USA 40.47 37.20 41.98 38.30 40.22
9 Cale Schoon 36.64   39.74    USA 37.03 42.08 36.64 40.10 58.39
10 Christopher Olson 34.79   40.96    USA DNF 34.79 39.48 46.80 36.61
11 Joshua Feran 33.20   40.97    USA 42.68 33.20 43.01 38.15 42.07
12 David Woner 37.78   41.16    USA 41.37 38.94 43.18 44.07 37.78
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Brechon 56.43   59.32    USA 56.43 1:11.86 1:01.48 58.76 57.72
2 David Nguyen 1:02.37   1:05.15    USA 1:06.29 1:12.87 1:02.37 1:02.71 1:06.44
3 Tyler Robinson 1:04.26   1:07.23    USA 1:13.49 1:08.76 1:06.69 1:04.26 1:06.23
4 Carter Kucala 1:03.78   1:08.48    USA 1:06.57 1:12.19 1:03.78 1:09.38 1:09.48
5 Eric Zhao 1:03.94   1:08.94    USA 1:06.56 1:14.59 1:03.94 1:07.32 1:12.95
6 Brian Johnson 1:08.23   1:10.32    USA 1:08.23 1:11.07 1:11.54 1:09.17 1:10.71
7 Carter Bitz 1:05.63   1:10.61    USA 1:09.10 1:10.94 1:05.63 1:11.80 1:18.09
8 Walker Welch 1:10.31   1:11.82    USA 1:18.48 1:13.45 1:11.63 1:10.39 1:10.31
9 Christopher Olson 1:08.60   1:14.13    USA 1:18.02 1:11.21 1:08.60 1:13.69 1:17.48
10 Joshua Feran 1:11.71   1:16.30    USA 1:11.71 1:13.77 1:21.25 1:17.21 1:17.92
11 Cale Schoon 1:07.04   1:17.90    USA 1:21.35 1:25.83 1:18.11 1:14.23 1:07.04
12 David Woner 1:11.51   1:18.58    USA 1:18.90 1:19.16 1:17.68 1:24.16 1:11.51
13 Ian Southa 1:11.81   1:21.63    USA 1:34.05 1:25.05 1:19.90 1:11.81 1:19.93
14 Peter Weyers 1:14.26   1:22.76    USA 1:19.49 1:14.26 1:29.26 1:19.54 1:48.32
15 Tyler Johnson 1:15.87   1:22.80    USA 1:32.72 1:24.57 1:19.92 1:15.87 1:23.92
16 Stephen Griggs 1:12.91   1:24.51    USA 1:20.63 1:12.91 1:23.26 1:29.65 1:36.91
17 Brody Lassner 1:20.60   1:24.74    USA 1:25.99 1:25.02 1:24.19 1:20.60 1:25.00
18 Jake Geren 1:18.29   1:25.01    USA 1:38.42 1:29.26 1:25.74 1:18.29 1:20.04
19 Cole Wohlgemuth 1:15.87   1:25.03    USA 1:27.36 1:29.16 1:23.70 1:15.87 1:24.03
20 Will Cerne 1:22.14   1:25.26    USA 1:25.46 1:26.24 1:24.08 1:22.14 1:35.86
21 Josh Crook 1:22.76   1:29.79    USA 1:37.63 1:27.18 1:24.56 1:22.76 DNF
22 Bennett Bamsey 1:19.69   1:29.92    USA 1:26.96 1:30.23 1:19.69 1:45.93 1:32.56
23 Simon Kellum 1:18.04   1:29.96    USA 1:32.36 1:34.49 1:18.04 1:27.92 1:29.61
24 Zeke Mackay 1:24.30   1:32.99    USA 1:32.32 1:42.72 1:38.00 1:28.64 1:24.30
25 David Mortenson 1:15.58   1:33.29    USA 1:34.95 1:41.83 1:37.31 1:27.61 1:15.58
26 Kennan LeJeune 1:24.61   1:35.65    USA 1:31.75 1:59.28 1:24.61 1:41.68 1:33.52
27 Evie Klein 1:27.07   1:37.40    USA 1:36.40 1:27.07 1:39.87 1:40.01 1:35.92
28 Christopher McGalliard 1:22.79   1:39.88    USA 1:39.31 1:22.79 1:39.78 1:40.56 1:42.91
29 Yusuf Ragab 1:37.22   1:45.12    USA 1:37.73 1:54.89 1:53.81 1:43.81 1:37.22
30 Shane David 1:36.21   1:46.35    USA 1:41.85 1:49.46 1:59.33 1:47.73 1:36.21
31 Bennett Capelle 1:40.17   1:47.22    USA 1:49.80 1:47.66 1:40.17 1:44.19 DNF
32 Nic Napier 1:33.21   1:48.43    USA 1:47.14 1:55.60 1:33.21 1:56.95 1:42.55
33 Chris Van Der Brink 1:46.85   1:49.74    USA 2:02.25 1:51.83 1:48.38 1:46.85 1:49.01
34 Sarah Cook 1:32.71   1:51.38    USA 1:50.32 2:07.29 1:48.82 1:54.99 1:32.71
35 Connor Lyons 1:38.97   1:54.09    USA 1:38.97 2:06.27 1:49.38 2:10.12 1:46.61
36 John F. Kronkvist 1:41.61   1:55.88    USA 1:41.61 1:52.52 1:59.96 1:56.80 1:58.32
37 Max Walaszek 1:52.56   2:03.14    USA 2:11.80 1:55.25 1:52.56 2:10.44 2:03.74
38 Seth Fregien 1:47.32   2:10.75    USA 1:47.32 2:15.18 2:05.27 2:11.80 2:17.12
39 Anuj Jani 1:40.20   2:11.51    USA 2:03.48 1:40.20 2:17.57 2:31.95 2:13.49
40 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 1:57.77   2:25.49    USA 2:24.72 1:57.77 2:26.84 2:24.91 DNF
41 Hayden Bosman 2:00.87      USA 2:11.08 2:00.87
42 John Benwell 2:02.52      USA 2:02.52 2:21.13
43 Joseph Ong 2:02.54      USA 2:02.54 2:10.55
44 Eric Waldbillig 2:05.04      USA 2:16.81 2:05.04
45 Owen Hjerpe 2:09.16      USA 2:09.16 2:23.94
46 Zachary Johnson 2:11.73      USA 2:11.73 2:36.85
47 Nathan Popov 2:18.85      USA 2:18.85 2:28.90
48 Rachel Feran 2:19.23      USA 3:03.31 2:19.23
49 Tim Sebolt 2:22.60      USA 2:45.83 2:22.60
50 Michael Conard 2:29.76      USA 2:45.96 2:29.76
51 Andrew Tyberg 2:38.44      USA 2:47.72 2:38.44
52 Phisher Winn 3:01.93      USA 3:01.93 3:11.77
53 Trevor Schepanski 3:12.14      USA 3:46.05 3:12.14
54 Peyton Lehman 3:13.20      USA DNF 3:13.20
55 Nicolas Bibik 3:16.18      USA 3:16.18 3:30.03
56 Elliot Norris 3:27.19      USA DNF 3:27.19
57 Nate McCarthy 3:42.78      USA DNF 3:42.78
58 Isaac Twedt-Ball DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Brechon 54.34   59.42    USA 1:04.76 56.68 54.34 1:02.17 59.42
2 David Nguyen 53.76   1:03.34    USA 1:05.53 1:05.39 1:03.51 53.76 1:01.12
3 Joshua Feran 1:03.41   1:07.44    USA 1:03.41 1:11.19 1:18.11 1:05.63 1:05.51
4 Carter Kucala 1:02.05   1:07.83    USA 1:15.47 1:05.04 1:02.05 1:11.36 1:07.10
5 Eric Zhao 58.18   1:07.97    USA 1:17.37 58.60 58.18 1:10.04 1:15.26
6 Brian Johnson 1:08.04   1:11.58    USA 1:08.04 1:18.68 1:10.21 1:12.93 1:11.59
7 Walker Welch 1:03.44   1:11.91    USA 1:03.44 1:13.54 1:14.63 1:17.61 1:07.57
8 Cale Schoon 1:06.30   1:13.24    USA 1:12.48 1:14.58 1:12.66 1:06.30 1:19.77
9 Carter Bitz 1:06.44   1:13.59    USA 1:06.44 1:18.07 1:11.00 1:23.69 1:11.70
10 David Woner 1:09.74   1:14.52    USA 1:17.72 1:09.74 1:10.18 1:20.81 1:15.66
11 Tyler Robinson 1:07.37   1:15.07    USA 1:07.37 1:07.70 1:11.31 1:27.04 1:26.20
12 Christopher Olson 1:13.87   1:20.92    USA 1:26.19 1:19.73 1:13.87 1:19.62 1:23.42
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Brechon 1:44.13   1:48.30    USA 1:46.15 1:44.13 1:54.62
2 Walker Welch 1:56.80   2:02.51    USA 1:59.89 2:10.84 1:56.80
3 Carter Bitz 2:04.77   2:13.14    USA 2:04.77 2:08.80 2:25.86
4 Joshua Feran 2:13.91   2:14.63    USA 2:15.88 2:14.11 2:13.91
5 Carter Kucala 2:13.98   2:14.85    USA 2:13.98 2:13.99 2:16.57
6 Ian Southa 2:21.43   2:26.96    USA 2:28.47 2:21.43 2:30.99
7 Brian Johnson 2:16.34   2:28.77    USA 2:43.97 2:25.99 2:16.34
8 Cale Schoon 2:16.15   2:30.14    USA 2:16.15 2:42.14 2:32.14
9 Eric Zhao 2:25.72   2:32.88    USA 2:25.72 2:39.86 2:33.05
10 Tyler Johnson 2:20.50   2:34.93    USA 2:37.33 2:20.50 2:46.97
11 Cole Wohlgemuth 2:20.33   2:36.69    USA 2:20.33 2:44.04 2:45.71
12 Tyler Robinson 2:31.19   2:38.83    USA 2:31.19 2:42.46 2:42.84
13 Christopher Olson 2:36.45   2:41.87    USA 2:41.36 2:36.45 2:47.79
14 David Woner 2:27.67   2:43.93    USA 2:37.22 2:27.67 3:06.89
15 Brody Lassner 2:48.27   2:53.26    USA 2:48.27 2:51.28 3:00.22
16 Bennett Bamsey 2:20.57   2:53.93    USA 2:20.57 3:02.99 3:18.23
17 David Mortenson 2:48.68   2:54.77    USA 2:55.10 3:00.53 2:48.68
18 Will Cerne 2:50.75   3:03.16    USA 3:13.11 2:50.75 3:05.61
19 Simon Kellum 2:48.92   3:03.46    USA 2:52.29 2:48.92 3:29.16
20 Nic Napier 2:50.95   3:07.79    USA 3:15.26 2:50.95 3:17.16
21 Peter Weyers 2:39.22   3:08.09    USA 3:48.86 2:39.22 2:56.19
22 Evie Klein 3:03.59   3:16.81    USA 3:29.48 3:03.59 3:17.35
23 John F. Kronkvist 3:10.36   3:18.67    USA 3:10.36 3:25.73 3:19.93
24 Jake Geren 3:14.35   3:22.18    USA 3:14.35 3:20.95 3:31.23
25 Chris Van Der Brink 3:23.79   3:30.49    USA 3:23.79 3:31.54 3:36.15
26 Christopher McGalliard 3:13.06   3:41.26    USA 3:45.64 4:05.08 3:13.06
27 Zeke Mackay 3:36.79   3:44.01    USA 3:45.14 3:50.09 3:36.79
28 Eric Waldbillig 3:51.59   3:58.93    USA 3:51.59 4:04.28 4:00.93
29 David Nguyen 2:48.97   DNF    USA 2:48.97 DNF DNS
30 Phillip Johnson 3:49.45   DNF    USA 3:49.45 DNS DNS
31 Anuj Jani 4:07.12      USA 4:07.12
32 Joseph Ong 4:24.11      USA 4:24.11
33 Max Walaszek 4:27.10      USA 4:27.10
34 Connor Lyons 4:37.79      USA 4:37.79
35 Sarah Cook 4:38.77      USA 4:38.77
36 John Benwell 4:42.30      USA 4:42.30
37 Andrew Tyberg 4:45.17      USA 4:45.17
38 Owen Hjerpe 4:48.00      USA 4:48.00
39 Bennett Capelle 4:52.12      USA 4:52.12
40 Michael Conard 5:17.97      USA 5:17.97
41 Nathan Popov 5:39.45      USA 5:39.45
42 Peyton Lehman 5:42.24      USA 5:42.24
43 Nicolas Bibik 6:17.33      USA 6:17.33
44 Rachel Feran DNF      USA DNF
44 Tim Sebolt DNF      USA DNF
44 Hayden Bosman DNF      USA DNF
44 Yusuf Ragab DNF      USA DNF
44 Shane David DNF      USA DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Brechon 1:42.86   1:52.21    USA 1:42.86 2:02.90 1:50.88
2 Carter Kucala 1:54.59   2:02.14    USA 2:05.21 1:54.59 2:06.61
3 Walker Welch 1:50.59   2:02.48    USA 2:10.05 2:06.79 1:50.59
4 Carter Bitz 2:00.87   2:06.68    USA 2:00.87 2:05.93 2:13.24
5 Joshua Feran 2:06.92   2:13.71    USA 2:13.99 2:06.92 2:20.21
6 Brian Johnson 2:06.71   2:25.80    USA 2:50.95 2:19.74 2:06.71
7 Cole Wohlgemuth 2:24.33   2:28.92    USA 2:24.33 2:31.74 2:30.69
8 Tyler Robinson 2:19.77   2:31.14    USA 2:19.77 2:42.55 2:31.10
9 Tyler Johnson 2:21.29   2:32.35    USA 2:38.22 2:37.53 2:21.29
10 Cale Schoon 2:19.21   2:35.75    USA 2:46.81 2:19.21 2:41.23
11 Ian Southa 2:35.08   2:45.92    USA 2:39.86 3:02.83 2:35.08
12 Eric Zhao 2:35.70   DNF    USA 2:35.70 2:42.48 DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Brechon 2:37.70   2:44.33    USA 2:46.77 2:37.70 2:48.51
2 Walker Welch 2:45.53   2:49.05    USA 2:46.16 2:45.53 2:55.45
3 Joshua Feran 2:53.77   3:03.47    USA 2:53.77 3:12.93 3:03.71
4 Carter Bitz 3:05.26   3:20.40    USA 3:13.02 3:05.26 3:42.92
5 Carter Kucala 3:08.29   3:27.21    USA 3:28.14 3:08.29 3:45.20
6 Cole Wohlgemuth 3:16.22   3:36.84    USA 3:38.67 3:55.64 3:16.22
7 Tyler Robinson 3:35.94   3:51.88    USA 3:35.94 4:03.10 3:56.61
8 Brian Johnson 3:41.78   3:54.32    USA 4:01.33 3:59.84 3:41.78
9 Christopher Olson 3:42.43   3:55.25    USA 4:14.23 3:49.10 3:42.43
10 Peter Weyers 3:35.08   3:56.84    USA 3:54.41 4:21.04 3:35.08
11 Ian Southa 3:42.04   4:01.65    USA 4:09.65 3:42.04 4:13.25
12 Cale Schoon 3:41.80   4:02.95    USA 4:06.46 3:41.80 4:20.59
13 Tyler Johnson 3:34.15   4:03.87    USA 4:24.29 3:34.15 4:13.18
14 David Mortenson 3:54.39   4:13.94    USA 4:18.68 3:54.39 4:28.76
15 Eric Zhao 4:05.72   4:15.52    USA 4:26.57 4:14.26 4:05.72
16 Brody Lassner 4:04.79   4:15.87    USA 4:04.79 4:34.11 4:08.70
17 Bennett Bamsey 3:58.58   4:19.13    USA 4:17.93 4:40.88 3:58.58
18 David Woner 4:25.19   4:30.83    USA 4:36.03 4:31.28 4:25.19
19 Nic Napier 4:25.67   4:51.83    USA 4:52.06 4:25.67 5:17.76
20 Jake Geren 4:35.96   4:53.05    USA 4:52.15 4:35.96 5:11.05
21 Simon Kellum 4:52.89   4:58.30    USA 4:52.89 5:07.33 4:54.68
22 Shane David 4:50.37   5:00.92    USA 4:57.40 4:50.37 5:14.99
23 Chris Van Der Brink 4:50.98   5:04.67    USA 4:50.98 5:01.78 5:21.25
24 Will Cerne 4:51.32   5:05.63    USA 5:20.17 5:05.39 4:51.32
25 Evie Klein 4:52.37   5:07.80    USA 5:34.90 4:52.37 4:56.12
26 Yusuf Ragab 5:11.39   5:22.16    USA 5:12.97 5:11.39 5:42.11
27 Christopher McGalliard 5:08.39   5:30.01    USA 5:35.83 5:08.39 5:45.81
28 Connor Lyons 5:36.45   DNF    USA 5:36.45 6:56.31 DNS
29 Zeke Mackay 6:08.39      USA 6:08.39
30 Hayden Bosman 6:16.01      USA 6:16.01
31 Max Walaszek 6:24.59      USA 6:24.59
32 Michael Conard 6:55.20      USA 6:55.20
33 Sarah Cook 7:03.50      USA 7:03.50
34 Rachel Feran 7:16.19      USA 7:16.19
35 Joseph Ong 7:21.60      USA 7:21.60
36 Bennett Capelle 7:22.80      USA 7:22.80
37 Eric Waldbillig 7:27.80      USA 7:27.80
38 Owen Hjerpe 7:28.26      USA 7:28.26
39 John Benwell 7:42.72      USA 7:42.72
40 Andrew Tyberg 8:33.46      USA 8:33.46
41 Peyton Lehman 9:09.27      USA 9:09.27
42 Tim Sebolt DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Brechon 2:37.78   2:42.93    USA 2:37.78 2:52.57 2:38.43
2 Walker Welch 2:46.78   2:54.73    USA 3:06.27 2:46.78 2:51.14
3 Joshua Feran 2:47.01   3:04.13    USA 3:06.17 2:47.01 3:19.22
4 Carter Kucala 2:59.23   3:16.69    USA 3:37.39 3:13.46 2:59.23
5 Cole Wohlgemuth 3:31.38   3:38.67    USA 3:31.38 3:46.51 3:38.11
6 Peter Weyers 3:35.09   3:43.10    USA 3:36.04 3:58.18 3:35.09
7 Cale Schoon 3:30.85   3:44.22    USA 3:44.70 3:57.10 3:30.85
8 Tyler Robinson 3:37.67   3:46.34    USA 3:45.13 3:37.67 3:56.21
9 Ian Southa 3:34.51   3:47.51    USA 3:34.51 3:45.70 4:02.33
10 Christopher Olson 3:48.73   3:54.70    USA 3:48.73 3:54.19 4:01.19
11 Carter Bitz 3:19.04   DNF    USA 3:23.23 3:19.04 DNF
12 Brian Johnson 4:09.69   DNF    USA 4:09.69 DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cale Schoon 55.43   DNF    USA DNF 1:08.82 55.43
2 Will Cerne 55.87   DNF    USA DNF 55.87 DNF
3 Walker Welch 1:26.10   DNF    USA 1:26.10 DNF DNF
4 Brandon Mikel 1:31.96   DNF    USA 2:01.91 1:31.96 DNF
5 John F. Kronkvist 1:58.97   DNF    USA DNF 1:58.97 2:47.90
6 Joshua Feran 2:07.68   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:07.68
7 Eric Waldbillig 2:19.55   DNF    USA DNF 2:19.55 DNF
8 Tyler Robinson 2:23.63   DNF    USA 2:23.63 3:05.40 DNF
9 Zeke Mackay 3:10.44   DNF    USA 3:10.44 DNF DNF
10 David Mortenson 4:53.66   DNF    USA 4:53.66 DNF DNF
11 John Benwell DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
11 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Carter Kucala DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Carter Bitz DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 David Nguyen DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
11 John Brechon DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Brody Lassner DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Stephen Griggs DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Michael Conard DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
11 Peyton Lehman DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
11 Chris Van Der Brink DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
11 Yusuf Ragab DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Peter Weyers DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Simon Kellum DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Evie Klein DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
11 David Woner DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cale Schoon 32.31   DNF    USA 32.31 DNF DNF
2 Will Cerne 48.56   DNF    USA DNF DNF 48.56
3 Joshua Feran 1:11.75   DNF    USA 1:11.75 1:25.09 DNF
4 Walker Welch 1:35.13   DNF    USA DNF 1:35.13 DNF
5 Tyler Robinson 1:43.55   DNF    USA 1:43.55 DNF DNF
6 Zeke Mackay 1:48.81   2:13.29    USA 1:48.81 2:44.31 2:06.74
7 David Mortenson 3:56.08   DNF    USA DNF 3:56.08 DNF
8 John F. Kronkvist DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
8 Brandon Mikel DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Walker Welch 21      USA 21
2 Cale Schoon 23      USA 23
3 Carter Kucala 24      USA 24
4 Tyler Robinson 31      USA 31
5 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 34      USA 34
5 David Woner 34      USA 34
7 Nathan Jennings 37      USA 37
8 Joshua Feran 38      USA 38
8 Michael Conard 38      USA 38
10 Stephen Griggs 40      USA 40
10 Yusuf Ragab 40      USA 40
10 Zeke Mackay 40      USA 40
13 Ian Southa 41      USA 41
14 Brandon Mikel 52      USA 52
15 Zachary Johnson DNF      USA DNF
15 Rachel Feran DNF      USA DNF
15 Carter Bitz DNF      USA DNF
15 Tim Sebolt DNF      USA DNF
15 Hayden Bosman DNF      USA DNF
15 Peter Weyers DNF      USA DNF
15 Owen Hjerpe DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brian Johnson 11.15   13.95    USA 11.15 14.47 12.86 16.83 14.51
2 Brody Lassner 11.92   14.00    USA 11.92 13.51 15.03 17.20 13.46
3 Carter Kucala 12.11   14.22    USA 12.48 12.11 14.31 15.88 17.67
4 Eric Zhao 13.67   16.23    USA 15.04 17.63 16.71 13.67 16.94
5 Carter Bitz 14.60   17.22    USA 14.60 18.50 17.34 15.81 18.71
6 David Nguyen 14.19   17.32    USA 17.85 14.19 19.97 17.59 16.52
7 Christopher Olson 15.08   17.85    USA 17.13 23.58 15.08 16.37 20.05
8 Tyler Robinson 16.39   18.09    USA 16.73 17.29 20.24 29.07 16.39
9 David Woner 16.39   18.26    USA 16.39 16.92 DNF 17.45 20.40
10 John Brechon 16.05   18.41    USA 18.77 17.67 23.38 16.05 18.80
11 Simon Kellum 18.57   19.34    USA 20.10 18.86 18.57 19.21 19.94
12 Zeke Mackay 17.41   19.58    USA 18.54 19.38 20.81 36.42 17.41
13 Walker Welch 15.77   19.96    USA 24.15 19.51 22.59 17.77 15.77
14 Joshua Feran 16.55   20.18    USA 17.65 16.55 25.13 20.81 22.09
15 Cale Schoon 19.95   20.19    USA 20.26 20.23 20.70 20.07 19.95
16 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 17.35   20.87    USA DNF 17.35 23.71 19.80 19.11
17 Tyler Johnson 12.28   21.04    USA 18.36 28.63 12.28 23.27 21.49
18 Bennett Bamsey 19.22   21.78    USA 19.22 21.32 22.87 21.16 31.97
19 Kennan LeJeune 15.58   22.36    USA 30.85 23.58 23.60 19.91 15.58
20 David Mortenson 21.23   23.19    USA 23.98 21.23 24.37 23.27 22.32
21 Ian Southa 19.60   23.68    USA 24.40 35.03 23.30 19.60 23.33
22 Eric Waldbillig 23.01   25.09    USA 24.78 23.01 25.96 24.54 32.26
23 Yusuf Ragab 19.45   25.14    USA 19.45 29.45 22.13 29.93 23.85
24 Noah Simcox 23.61   25.70    USA 23.61 27.65 24.88 24.57 32.27
25 Nic Napier 18.92   26.33    USA 24.71 30.70 18.92 23.58 30.73
26 Trevor Schepanski 24.61   26.93    USA 26.22 28.72 29.38 25.84 24.61
27 Tyler Schepanski 24.10   27.38    USA 26.75 24.10 31.40 28.80 26.58
28 Peter Weyers 22.67   27.92    USA 22.67 29.73 25.86 28.16 36.68
29 Josh Crook 25.92   28.69    USA 25.92 29.46 28.40 28.22 DNF
30 Anuj Jani 24.28   28.71    USA 24.91 30.24 36.98 30.98 24.28
31 Chris Van Der Brink 24.97   29.04    USA 31.87 24.97 40.13 25.64 29.60
32 Jake Geren 23.70   29.60    USA 26.17 32.65 32.05 23.70 30.59
33 Will Cerne 26.96   30.31    USA 31.81 28.47 31.05 26.96 31.41
34 Michael Conard 29.25   31.50    USA 29.25 29.77 32.30 46.72 32.43
35 Andrew Tyberg 24.39   32.32    USA 24.39 32.52 36.18 DNF 28.27
36 Zachary Johnson 29.71   32.73    USA 35.48 30.06 40.82 32.66 29.71
37 Owen Hjerpe 26.94   33.82    USA 42.55 31.92 26.94 35.79 33.74
38 Seth Fregien 27.87   35.15    USA 34.35 27.87 35.98 35.11 38.20
39 Bennett Capelle 26.59   36.47    USA 37.08 DNF 27.86 44.46 26.59
40 Nathan Jennings 34.55   36.85    USA 34.55 38.20 38.98 34.67 37.68
41 Max Walaszek 29.52   37.30    USA 37.13 37.52 29.52 37.26 DNF
42 Cole Wohlgemuth 32.34   37.80    USA 32.34 51.73 33.56 39.19 40.64
43 Phillip Johnson 30.64   38.88    USA 37.24 30.64 42.42 46.15 36.98
44 Hayden Bosman 32.53   39.45    USA 32.53 39.75 1:09.40 34.32 44.28
45 Evie Klein 32.37   39.55    USA 43.92 39.94 34.79 32.37 52.39
46 Phisher Winn 30.06   40.89    USA 1:05.75 34.84 43.92 30.06 43.90
47 Reagan Stock 33.93   40.97    USA 41.34 39.14 42.43 33.93 44.54
48 John Benwell 28.81   41.06    USA 38.70 28.81 39.10 45.39 45.92
49 Isaac Twedt-Ball 30.14   41.27    USA 46.10 30.14 38.85 38.86 1:26.82
50 Peyton Lehman 34.11   43.02    USA 44.35 47.84 44.17 40.54 34.11
51 Brody Schoon 36.99   45.64    USA 36.99 56.48 47.29 48.54 41.08
52 Joseph Ong 41.45   45.87    USA 47.76 42.80 41.45 47.06 49.51
53 Elliot Norris 38.19   46.85    USA 38.19 46.70 43.51 50.35 1:32.49
54 Connor Lyons 34.60   47.31    USA 34.60 1:31.54 47.22 44.38 50.34
55 Tim Sebolt 41.00   48.02    USA 45.79 41.00 DNF 50.79 47.47
56 Ayden Paulsen 41.52   48.20    USA 55.09 44.33 48.89 51.38 41.52
57 Nathan Popov 28.78   48.33    USA 43.94 51.36 51.82 28.78 49.69
58 Rachel Feran 41.98   53.33    USA 1:02.56 41.98 1:20.05 42.86 54.57
59 Kris Stuart 49.40      USA 49.40 51.03
60 Jason Ryan 52.76      USA 1:02.22 52.76
61 Parker Sherman 1:02.73      USA 1:02.73 1:31.26
62 Nicolas Bibik 1:03.48      USA 1:08.22 1:03.48
63 Sarah Cook 1:09.06      USA 1:09.06 1:17.62
64 Ethan Bryant DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brody Lassner 11.40   13.85    USA 13.29 11.40 14.90 13.36 15.11
2 Brian Johnson 12.74   14.65    USA 13.80 12.74 16.20 15.49 14.66
3 Carter Kucala 12.20   15.02    USA 12.20 22.66 13.85 14.66 16.54
4 Christopher Olson 14.26   16.23    USA 14.26 16.27 17.51 14.92 21.57
5 Tyler Robinson 15.08   17.65    USA 19.78 18.09 18.27 16.60 15.08
6 Eric Zhao 15.58   17.69    USA 18.88 17.51 15.58 16.67 19.85
7 Simon Kellum 16.11   17.72    USA 17.62 19.62 19.07 16.48 16.11
8 David Woner 15.05   17.83    USA 18.07 15.05 17.96 17.47 20.34
9 Carter Bitz 17.08   18.48    USA 17.70 20.05 17.08 17.69 23.77
10 Zeke Mackay 16.61   19.48    USA 21.75 19.39 20.21 16.61 18.85
11 John Brechon 18.42   19.53    USA 22.26 18.42 20.11 18.49 20.00
12 David Nguyen 17.91   22.26    USA 24.97 19.60 17.91 22.21 28.64
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joshua Feran 6.03   6.56    USA 9.23 6.64 6.03 6.27 6.77
2 Nathan Popov 8.92   9.43    USA 9.91 9.45 8.94 8.92 10.31
3 Max Walaszek 7.93   9.78    USA 11.10 DNF 9.14 7.93 9.09
4 Stephen Griggs 8.06   9.89    USA 11.56 11.27 9.60 8.81 8.06
5 David Woner 9.93   10.85    USA 11.77 10.39 10.39 14.02 9.93
6 Rachel Feran 10.24   10.88    USA 10.73 10.79 11.11 DNF 10.24
7 Carter Kucala 7.48   11.49    USA 10.37 12.02 12.08 13.74 7.48
8 Cale Schoon 8.49   11.95    USA 23.10 12.66 10.29 8.49 12.91
9 Walker Welch 8.33   12.08    USA 9.80 9.73 DNF 16.71 8.33
10 Simon Kellum 11.40   12.13    USA 12.24 12.01 11.40 12.15 16.49
11 Eric Zhao 11.88   12.55    USA 12.00 14.13 12.83 12.83 11.88
12 Ian Southa 10.72   13.36    USA DNF 12.39 10.72 12.89 14.81
13 Owen Hjerpe 9.78   13.85    USA 15.53 13.61 DNF 9.78 12.40
14 Carter Bitz 12.08   14.07    USA 12.96 14.23 15.01 17.57 12.08
15 John Brechon 10.19   14.52    USA 11.38 18.97 10.19 20.23 13.22
16 Michael Conard 13.03   15.93    USA 17.88 13.03 14.84 15.06 DNF
17 Tyler Johnson 13.08   16.01    USA DNF 17.19 14.48 16.36 13.08
18 Evie Klein 14.98   17.63    USA 25.20 16.16 17.95 18.79 14.98
19 William Grooms 17.02   18.72    USA 19.49 18.03 18.65 17.02 20.94
20 Will Cerne 16.38   19.53    USA 20.57 22.48 17.67 20.34 16.38
21 Brandon Mikel 11.49   19.95    USA 15.06 11.49 13.02 31.76 DNF
22 Peter Weyers 18.02   21.84    USA 22.34 22.59 36.29 20.60 18.02
23 Sarah Cook 18.84   23.73    USA 26.26 22.24 25.88 18.84 23.08
24 Chris Van Der Brink 21.48   23.80    USA 37.17 23.96 22.51 21.48 24.92
25 Andrew Tyberg 19.68   24.22    USA 19.68 22.02 26.93 DNF 23.70
26 Joseph Ong 16.87   24.59    USA 18.80 35.06 19.91 16.87 DNF
27 Ethan Norris 27.63   29.08    USA 29.91 29.41 34.04 27.92 27.63
28 Oliver Thompson 29.75   36.72    USA 34.58 29.75 43.16 DNF 32.41
29 John Benwell 29.72   43.94    USA 29.72 49.95 DNF 31.67 50.21
30 Brody Schoon 15.82   DNF    USA DNF 16.73 15.82 DNF DNS
31 Tim Sebolt 21.26   DNF    USA DNF 23.46 DNF 21.26 30.13
31 Christopher McGalliard 21.26   DNF    USA DNF 21.26 26.87 DNF 53.97
33 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 25.40   DNF    USA 27.70 32.15 25.40 DNF DNF
34 Nate McCarthy 30.47      USA DNF 30.47
35 Nicolas Bibik 31.78      USA 35.03 31.78
36 Jason Ryan 38.59      USA 38.59 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joshua Feran 6.47   6.85    USA 7.05 6.86 6.65 6.47 7.64
2 Walker Welch 6.36   7.60    USA 7.65 8.50 6.36 6.65 8.86
3 Max Walaszek 7.04   9.42    USA 11.14 9.15 7.98 7.04 11.90
4 Cale Schoon 9.32   9.66    USA 9.67 10.29 9.32 9.39 9.92
5 David Woner 8.50   9.94    USA 9.87 8.50 10.38 11.59 9.56
6 Stephen Griggs 7.60   10.33    USA 10.08 DNF 7.60 10.09 10.81
7 Carter Kucala 9.46   11.15    USA 10.25 9.46 DNF 11.18 12.02
8 Ian Southa 10.54   11.46    USA 10.54 10.91 10.80 12.92 12.66
9 Eric Zhao 10.09   11.62    USA 10.09 11.45 11.77 11.64 13.26
10 Rachel Feran 7.67   11.88    USA 10.30 10.21 7.67 15.13 DNF
11 Simon Kellum 10.12   12.52    USA 13.29 11.91 10.12 12.37 DNF
12 Nathan Popov 6.47   12.70    USA 18.59 10.06 DNF 6.47 9.46
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tyler Robinson 52.11   56.28    USA 54.27 1:00.79 1:00.82 53.78 52.11
2 John Brechon 57.17   1:00.01    USA 57.50 1:09.61 57.50 1:05.04 57.17
3 Carter Kucala 50.39   1:00.35    USA 59.28 59.05 1:02.73 1:02.83 50.39
4 Joshua Feran 56.47   1:02.24    USA 1:05.07 1:06.35 1:00.34 1:01.30 56.47
5 Brian Johnson 55.73   1:02.98    USA 58.54 DNF 1:00.77 55.73 1:09.62
6 Walker Welch 58.93   1:03.25    USA 58.93 1:10.89 1:05.19 59.49 1:05.07
7 Sarah Cook 1:02.74   1:06.14    USA 1:07.85 1:05.44 1:02.74 1:05.14 1:10.73
8 David Woner 1:01.30   1:06.16    USA 1:03.26 1:13.03 1:07.98 1:01.30 1:07.25
9 Simon Kellum 1:04.07   1:10.44    USA 1:07.91 1:17.83 1:21.97 1:05.59 1:04.07
10 David Nguyen 1:10.11   1:13.19    USA 1:10.11 1:16.45 1:12.96 1:10.16 1:17.60
11 Stephen Griggs 1:15.22   1:18.34    USA 1:17.28 1:15.22 1:16.26 1:21.49 1:23.13
12 Eric Waldbillig 1:20.25   1:21.66    USA 1:22.01 1:22.33 1:34.99 1:20.25 1:20.65
13 Bennett Bamsey 1:20.36   1:24.54    USA 1:23.26 1:28.26 1:22.09 1:20.36 1:28.61
14 Cale Schoon 1:18.79   1:26.12    USA 1:18.79 1:37.46 1:22.84 1:30.61 1:24.91
15 Carter Bitz 1:28.27   1:29.94    USA 1:28.47 1:28.50 1:40.46 1:32.86 1:28.27
16 Brody Lassner 1:12.03   1:31.00    USA 1:34.31 1:30.72 1:27.98 1:34.91 1:12.03
17 Zeke Mackay 1:25.85   1:32.20    USA 1:47.79 1:25.85 1:29.39 1:38.45 1:28.76
18 Cole Wohlgemuth 1:23.91   1:33.28    USA 1:23.91 1:35.49 1:48.38 1:36.06 1:28.29
19 Peter Weyers 1:25.69   1:37.80    USA 1:41.60 1:44.03 1:36.09 1:25.69 1:35.70
20 Shane David 1:34.66   1:38.52    USA 1:42.04 1:37.08 1:34.66 1:36.45 1:42.09
21 Eric Zhao 1:31.68   1:40.24    USA 1:47.19 1:31.68 2:16.44 1:37.33 1:36.19
22 Josh Crook 1:24.70   1:42.03    USA 1:37.49 1:50.94 DNF 1:24.70 1:37.65
23 Tyler Johnson 1:32.68   1:44.23    USA 1:43.86 1:47.53 1:32.68 1:59.51 1:41.29
24 Evie Klein 1:31.70   1:44.68    USA 2:04.24 1:34.55 1:54.39 1:45.10 1:31.70
25 Yusuf Ragab 1:44.92   1:50.56    USA 1:57.25 1:49.40 1:48.25 1:44.92 1:54.02
26 David Mortenson 1:39.89   1:51.09    USA 1:55.14 1:49.27 2:03.93 1:39.89 1:48.86
27 Will Cerne 1:41.77   1:53.43    USA 1:49.73 2:45.49 2:00.01 1:50.55 1:41.77
28 Jake Geren 1:37.48   1:54.87    USA 1:57.63 2:05.39 1:37.48 2:02.71 1:44.28
29 Bennett Capelle 1:53.30   2:08.63    USA 2:22.05 1:53.30 2:09.10 1:54.74 2:33.12
30 Nathan Popov 1:55.19   2:10.59    USA 2:17.01 1:57.58 3:19.19 1:55.19 2:17.18
31 Max Walaszek 2:01.40      USA 2:26.00 2:01.40
32 Connor Lyons 2:12.98      USA 2:12.98 2:18.75
33 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 2:20.06      USA 2:37.95 2:20.06
34 Peyton Lehman 2:21.81      USA 2:53.88 2:21.81
35 John Benwell 2:25.08      USA 2:48.08 2:25.08
36 Owen Hjerpe 2:25.29      USA 2:25.29 2:36.28
37 Rachel Feran 2:26.83      USA 2:26.83 3:26.45
38 Phillip Johnson 2:32.83      USA 2:32.83 2:52.21
39 Hayden Bosman 2:38.08      USA 2:38.08 2:45.92
40 Michael Conard 2:43.04      USA 3:43.27 2:43.04
41 Andrew Tyberg 2:47.73      USA 2:47.73 3:18.41
42 Joseph Ong 2:50.90      USA 2:50.90 3:18.18
43 Ethan Bryant 2:51.01      USA 3:07.72 2:51.01
44 Trevor Schepanski 2:52.38      USA 2:55.62 2:52.38
45 Tim Sebolt 2:53.71      USA 3:12.19 2:53.71
46 Isaac Twedt-Ball 3:19.24      USA 3:19.24 3:20.12
47 Aditya Suri 3:23.82      USA 3:24.48 3:23.82
48 Ethan Norris DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Brechon 49.85   54.68    USA 57.19 55.39 51.45 58.06 49.85
2 Tyler Robinson 50.32   55.99    USA 54.16 54.49 50.32 59.31 1:01.96
3 Joshua Feran 53.85   56.11    USA 56.42 53.85 54.75 57.36 57.15
4 Brian Johnson 51.09   56.26    USA 58.05 59.44 51.09 54.09 56.64
5 Carter Kucala 57.36   1:02.93    USA 1:02.21 1:09.28 57.36 59.13 1:07.45
6 Sarah Cook 59.01   1:05.08    USA 1:01.23 1:21.58 1:04.32 59.01 1:09.68
7 David Woner 1:02.23   1:07.19    USA 1:08.59 1:07.39 1:02.23 1:17.42 1:05.59
8 Walker Welch 1:05.77   1:08.30    USA 1:09.35 1:09.19 1:20.23 1:06.37 1:05.77
9 David Nguyen 1:06.21   1:10.05    USA 1:09.98 1:11.31 1:06.21 1:15.06 1:08.86
10 Simon Kellum 1:02.60   1:10.77    USA 1:14.36 1:02.60 1:09.59 1:15.17 1:08.35
11 Stephen Griggs 1:05.34   1:12.76    USA 1:19.26 1:05.34 1:15.32 1:09.18 1:13.77
12 Eric Waldbillig 1:11.54   1:25.89    USA 1:29.54 1:11.54 1:23.41 1:33.60 1:24.72
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Kellum 1.93   3.38    USA 4.15 3.30 3.30 1.93 3.53
2 Chris Van Der Brink 3.35   3.97    USA 3.35 5.97 3.83 4.56 3.51
3 Brian Johnson 2.96   4.00    USA 4.01 2.96 3.00 4.99 5.17
4 Carter Kucala 3.12   4.78    USA 7.51 5.06 4.51 3.12 4.77
5 Joshua Feran 3.64   4.78    USA 3.74 4.24 6.69 6.36 3.64
6 Walker Welch 2.75   4.82    USA 4.06 7.45 6.15 2.75 4.25
7 Cale Schoon 3.91   4.86    USA 4.15 5.18 7.41 3.91 5.26
8 Tyler Johnson 4.45   4.98    USA 4.45 5.06 5.76 4.60 5.29
9 Eric Waldbillig 3.48   5.10    USA 8.37 5.37 5.50 3.48 4.42
10 Tyler Robinson 4.92   5.41    USA 5.28 5.65 6.03 5.30 4.92
11 Nathan Popov 4.82   5.47    USA 7.75 5.67 5.88 4.85 4.82
12 Josh Crook 4.02   6.16    USA 6.08 DNF 6.29 6.10 4.02
13 Max Walaszek 5.03   6.22    USA 6.66 6.84 5.03 6.72 5.29
14 Zeke Mackay 5.79   6.30    USA 6.32 5.85 8.04 6.73 5.79
15 Connor Lyons 4.06   6.36    USA 6.58 4.06 10.30 4.99 7.51
16 Will Cerne 4.29   7.02    USA 7.03 10.54 9.33 4.29 4.69
17 Carter Bitz 5.33   7.21    USA 7.51 13.20 8.11 6.00 5.33
18 John Brechon 5.91   7.30    USA 5.91 8.58 6.15 7.16 8.98
19 Bennett Bamsey 5.97   7.73    USA 8.19 8.47 9.16 5.97 6.52
20 David Woner 4.51   7.78    USA 9.11 4.51 9.20 7.90 6.34
21 John F. Kronkvist 7.36   8.25    USA 7.59 7.36 9.23 10.91 7.93
22 David Mortenson 7.52   8.41    USA 10.21 7.52 8.35 9.09 7.80
23 Peter Weyers 6.09   8.48    USA 9.68 8.23 7.53 6.09 10.41
24 Zachary Johnson 7.39   8.54    USA 9.76 9.83 7.39 7.66 8.21
25 William Grooms 6.22   8.67    USA 13.11 9.48 6.58 9.95 6.22
26 Joseph Ong 6.55   8.76    USA 9.72 9.15 8.82 8.31 6.55
27 Jason Ryan 7.46   8.86    USA 10.32 9.90 8.69 7.98 7.46
28 Shane David 4.80   9.03    USA 10.34 4.80 8.95 9.23 8.92
29 Sarah Cook 7.81   9.10    USA 9.76 15.44 9.05 8.50 7.81
30 Brody Lassner 6.46   9.11    USA 9.52 6.46 6.97 11.99 10.85
31 Ian Southa 6.63   9.14    USA 10.80 6.63 11.44 7.66 8.96
32 Parker Sherman 6.96   9.48    USA 11.72 8.46 8.25 6.96 12.09
33 Andrew Tyberg 7.30   9.50    USA 9.78 10.31 11.93 8.42 7.30
34 Hayden Bosman 5.15   9.55    USA 8.62 5.15 DNF 9.74 10.29
35 Tim Sebolt 5.23   9.63    USA 14.71 10.99 6.22 11.69 5.23
36 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 7.79   9.65    USA 9.28 9.30 12.43 10.38 7.79
37 Rachel Feran 6.24   9.91    USA 13.42 6.47 15.13 9.84 6.24
38 Cole Wohlgemuth 8.51   9.93    USA 9.69 26.48 9.69 10.42 8.51
39 Nic Napier 6.44   10.19    USA 11.81 8.22 23.55 10.53 6.44
40 Evie Klein 8.86   10.20    USA 12.19 10.50 10.11 8.86 9.98
41 Anuj Jani 7.47   10.50    USA 9.78 11.04 10.68 7.47 18.50
42 Owen Hjerpe 7.53   10.52    USA 12.46 11.20 7.53 8.31 12.04
43 Bennett Capelle 8.85   10.59    USA 11.20 8.85 10.76 9.97 11.04
44 Yusuf Ragab 7.04   10.64    USA 7.76 7.04 12.52 12.61 11.64
45 Peyton Lehman 7.51   10.88    USA 14.64 12.00 11.06 7.51 9.58
46 Tyler Schepanski 5.82   11.24    USA 12.79 12.83 10.79 10.15 5.82
47 Brody Schoon 9.38   11.40    USA 14.71 12.81 11.48 9.38 9.90
48 Tristan Hastings 6.72   11.60    USA 11.69 11.37 6.72 11.73 13.51
49 Zach Metzler 10.57   12.02    USA 12.37 10.57 10.73 15.10 12.96
50 Noah Simcox 9.60   12.30    USA 14.65 9.60 12.67 10.69 13.53
51 Eric Zhao 7.28   12.73    USA 16.11 16.50 7.28 13.15 8.93
52 Ethan Bryant 9.51   13.20    USA DNF 15.25 12.72 11.63 9.51
53 Caleb Patten 13.16   14.03    USA 13.35 14.40 14.33 13.16 16.49
54 Mattan Golay 10.35   14.18    USA 20.65 17.62 12.68 10.35 12.25
55 Isaac Twedt-Ball 9.33   14.27    USA 18.22 14.04 12.25 9.33 16.52
56 Alex Rahe 12.51   14.31    USA 13.04 13.90 12.51 15.98 DNF
57 Phillip Johnson 6.67   14.63    USA 12.26 22.75 14.67 6.67 16.97
58 Tyler Bitz 10.54   15.23    USA 11.11 18.40 10.54 18.69 16.19
59 Seth Fregien 12.81   15.47    USA 15.98 17.58 12.84 12.81 DNF
60 John Benwell 10.45   15.85    USA 18.46 14.59 10.45 16.03 16.92
61 Elliot Norris 12.94   16.34    USA 26.30 16.06 17.87 15.08 12.94
62 Derrek Campbell 13.15   16.52    USA 21.79 14.18 15.82 13.15 19.56
63 Michael Conard 12.87   16.55    USA 12.87 17.39 14.42 17.83 26.02
64 Nicolas Bibik 10.29   16.69    USA 17.76 13.05 19.26 10.29 31.34
65 Nate McCarthy 10.16   16.92    USA 19.18 10.16 17.18 20.03 14.39
66 Phisher Winn 11.59   17.88    USA 19.18 19.49 14.96 11.59 21.99
67 Ayden Paulsen 9.68   18.13    USA 32.37 21.36 13.13 19.91 9.68
68 Trevor Schepanski 14.08   18.77    USA 35.52 18.36 14.08 21.13 16.83
69 Jake Philipak 16.91   19.61    USA 22.40 18.93 28.56 16.91 17.51
70 Lemmy Bosman 6.89   20.39    USA 18.82 21.41 31.06 20.93 6.89
71 Troy Lehman 15.20   21.25    USA 15.20 DNF 20.32 22.80 20.63
72 Marlone Barcheski 10.98   22.07    USA 25.42 10.98 21.82 18.98 27.47
73 Adam Fenn 16.36   23.41    USA 29.32 16.36 21.75 31.49 19.17
74 Oliver Thompson 18.19   23.44    USA 23.36 26.77 24.69 22.27 18.19
75 Ethan Norris 17.76   24.61    USA 17.76 30.10 19.04 30.35 24.69
76 Christopher Billups 18.10   25.12    USA 26.52 23.40 18.10 25.44 26.94
77 Ben Fischer 17.68   27.24    USA 17.68 20.47 37.25 29.89 31.37
78 Cat Madish 30.42   45.15    USA 43.00 30.42 39.63 DNF 52.83
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Kellum 1.75   3.34    USA 1.75 4.33 2.76 3.63 3.62
2 Chris Van Der Brink 2.60   3.80    USA 2.60 6.17 3.44 3.71 4.25
3 Brian Johnson 1.95   4.21    USA 1.95 5.55 3.94 4.12 4.57
4 Joshua Feran 3.78   4.80    USA 3.78 5.89 4.17 4.58 5.65
5 Eric Waldbillig 4.64   5.07    USA 4.72 6.82 4.64 5.61 4.88
6 Tyler Robinson 3.74   5.08    USA 3.74 8.78 3.81 5.58 5.85
7 Carter Kucala 3.45   5.10    USA 3.45 9.08 4.54 4.56 6.19
8 Tyler Johnson 3.78   5.45    USA 3.98 6.67 3.78 5.90 6.48
9 Josh Crook 3.59   5.63    USA 3.59 4.72 6.43 7.93 5.74
10 Walker Welch 3.60   5.64    USA 3.60 5.74 5.89 7.86 5.29
11 Nathan Popov 3.61   6.48    USA DNF 7.21 5.98 3.61 6.24
12 Cale Schoon 2.79   6.96    USA 2.79 8.49 6.01 8.08 6.78
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carter Kucala 2.43   3.07    USA 2.57 3.09 3.54 2.43 4.48
2 Tyler Robinson 2.64   3.10    USA 2.98 3.18 2.64 4.27 3.14
3 Simon Kellum 3.03   3.26    USA 3.23 3.51 4.16 3.03 3.04
4 Brian Johnson 3.17   3.51    USA 3.31 3.17 3.30 3.93 3.99
5 Cale Schoon 3.07   3.75    USA 4.68 3.10 3.07 3.55 4.60
6 Zach Metzler 3.72   4.85    USA 3.72 4.89 4.57 5.72 5.09
7 Max Walaszek 3.84   5.05    USA 3.84 5.67 4.81 4.67 8.40
8 Walker Welch 4.58   5.49    USA 4.58 6.17 5.39 6.36 4.91
9 Kennan LeJeune 4.65   5.52    USA 5.23 5.50 4.65 5.82 DNS
10 Zeke Mackay 5.32   5.66    USA 5.32 5.92 5.89 5.72 5.38
11 Ian Southa 4.31   5.67    USA 5.28 6.43 5.69 6.04 4.31
12 Tyler Johnson 4.70   5.68    USA 6.32 7.10 5.23 4.70 5.48
13 Jensen Birdwell 4.39   5.75    USA 5.44 10.41 6.36 5.44 4.39
14 Andrew Tyberg 4.26   5.77    USA 4.96 12.69 4.26 5.36 6.98
15 Eric Waldbillig 3.32   5.94    USA 3.32 5.69 5.70 6.65 6.43
16 Bennett Bamsey 4.33   6.23    USA 5.72 6.24 4.33 6.73 8.45
17 Brody Lassner 5.75   6.39    USA 6.72 6.20 5.75 6.82 6.24
18 Noah Simcox 4.71   6.63    USA 4.71 8.72 5.10 15.97 6.07
19 Chris Van Der Brink 4.99   6.75    USA 4.99 6.31 6.00 7.95 9.03
20 John Brechon 4.24   6.84    USA 4.24 7.43 7.06 14.75 6.03
21 Trevor Schepanski 5.03   6.90    USA DNF 6.00 8.24 6.45 5.03
22 Carter Bitz 3.83   7.01    USA 5.76 7.59 3.83 9.09 7.68
23 Owen Hjerpe 4.58   7.11    USA 4.58 6.88 6.80 7.68 7.65
24 Yusuf Ragab 4.15   7.29    USA 7.96 4.15 6.47 8.24 7.45
25 Stephen Griggs 6.34   7.68    USA 6.46 9.80 6.78 11.77 6.34
26 Will Cerne 5.54   8.13    USA 6.66 5.54 11.50 9.93 7.80
27 Mattan Golay 7.43   8.34    USA 8.22 8.40 7.43 9.66 8.41
28 Reagan Stock 6.51   8.39    USA 7.68 6.81 6.51 10.69 12.46
29 Joseph Ong 7.02   8.54    USA 10.18 8.14 7.02 8.09 9.39
30 Connor Lyons 7.36   9.18    USA 8.05 10.34 9.16 7.36 10.59
31 Cole Wohlgemuth 7.58   9.23    USA 7.58 11.89 8.62 9.16 9.90
32 Jason Ryan 7.39   9.33    USA 7.39 9.47 11.87 9.08 9.43
33 Bennett Capelle 6.17   9.44    USA 6.17 18.34 10.29 8.49 9.55
34 Joshua Feran 6.61   9.53    USA 6.61 9.38 11.16 8.05 11.92
35 Nicolas Bibik 8.11   9.57    USA 8.82 11.36 8.11 8.53 12.37
36 Hayden Bosman 9.51   9.90    USA 9.67 10.12 11.23 9.51 9.90
37 Seth Fregien 7.22   10.15    USA 11.66 7.48 7.22 11.64 11.34
38 Parker Sherman 7.83   10.23    USA 12.64 7.83 10.66 8.22 11.80
39 Shane David 8.24   10.32    USA 11.35 8.85 8.24 10.76 13.87
40 David Mortenson 8.50   10.33    USA 8.50 11.29 9.74 9.96 13.55
41 David Woner 8.46   10.35    USA 8.55 10.54 11.96 8.46 14.60
42 Nathan Popov 7.54   10.45    USA 10.51 7.54 11.06 10.13 10.70
43 Zachary Johnson 8.44   10.50    USA 10.78 9.93 8.44 11.23 10.78
44 Peter Weyers 8.91   11.70    USA 8.91 11.62 9.19 14.30 22.70
45 William Grooms 8.82   11.86    USA 12.42 12.24 8.82 15.81 10.93
46 Tim Sebolt 8.72   12.14    USA 8.72 13.89 11.77 12.26 12.38
47 Eric Zhao 8.18   12.29    USA 10.12 8.18 15.93 13.58 13.16
48 Nic Napier 10.05   12.37    USA 11.34 15.24 10.05 13.71 12.05
49 Evie Klein 9.13   12.38    USA 9.69 DNF 13.27 14.18 9.13
50 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 5.99   12.40    USA 11.73 13.97 5.99 11.50 23.81
51 Phillip Johnson 10.92   12.57    USA 11.69 11.13 10.92 14.89 17.92
52 John F. Kronkvist 9.54   13.21    USA 10.10 13.02 16.50 19.45 9.54
53 Ayden Paulsen 10.33   13.32    USA 10.33 12.65 16.14 13.03 14.28
54 Oliver Thompson 11.36   13.44    USA 11.43 15.15 13.75 11.36 15.56
55 Tyler Schepanski 10.94   13.50    USA 11.39 13.99 10.94 15.12 16.62
56 Nate McCarthy 10.86   13.78    USA 15.36 13.23 13.44 10.86 14.67
57 Tristan Hastings 10.56   14.14    USA 11.67 10.56 16.16 16.80 14.59
58 Michael Conard 11.86   14.17    USA 19.46 11.86 14.39 13.64 14.47
59 John Benwell 9.83   15.14    USA 9.83 20.21 18.11 12.59 14.71
60 Isaac Twedt-Ball 9.24   15.50    USA 9.24 14.07 14.59 19.07 17.85
61 Cat Madish 12.14   15.53    USA 13.94 30.94 12.33 12.14 20.31
62 Peyton Lehman 8.30   15.55    USA 18.73 17.16 12.43 17.05 8.30
63 Caleb Patten 9.23   16.22    USA 9.23 DNF 19.21 15.48 13.96
64 Derrek Campbell 9.00   16.27    USA 9.00 16.48 17.24 16.58 15.75
65 Ethan Bryant 7.81   19.04    USA 24.26 19.72 22.66 14.73 7.81
66 Tyler Bitz 14.00   20.68    USA 14.00 23.42 23.85 19.93 18.69
67 Ethan Norris 18.32   21.13    USA 22.17 24.53 18.32 20.64 20.57
68 Cooper Swailes 13.85   24.36    USA 16.78 28.70 27.61 13.85 34.94
69 Nathan Jennings 13.88   24.61    USA 21.46 13.88 23.48 40.96 28.90
70 Phisher Winn 13.87   26.75    USA 19.03 22.47 DNF 13.87 38.76
71 Lemmy Bosman 33.41   48.16    USA 42.33 45.35 33.41 DNF 56.79
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tyler Robinson 2.22   3.20    USA 2.22 4.03 2.81 4.12 2.76
2 Simon Kellum 1.81   3.36    USA 3.34 3.48 3.25 1.81 4.38
3 Carter Kucala 1.39   NAR 3.38    USA 3.45 3.78 5.44 1.39 2.91
4 Cale Schoon 2.61   3.69    USA 2.90 4.85 3.86 2.61 4.31
5 Brian Johnson 2.86   3.89    USA 8.98 3.54 4.90 2.86 3.23
6 Zach Metzler 3.71   4.55    USA 5.33 3.71 4.99 4.49 4.16
7 Tyler Johnson 3.62   4.74    USA 4.66 9.61 4.30 3.62 5.27
8 Max Walaszek 4.44   4.97    USA 4.44 4.93 7.48 4.78 5.21
9 Zeke Mackay 3.86   5.46    USA 5.34 5.92 5.12 3.86 6.56
10 Kennan LeJeune 3.45   6.10    USA 7.59 5.86 9.69 3.45 4.86
11 Walker Welch 3.63   6.26    USA 6.80 3.63 9.01 4.92 7.06
12 Bennett Bamsey 4.80   6.30    USA 6.04 5.25 8.07 4.80 7.61
13 Carter Bitz 4.40   6.50    USA 6.18 8.70 4.40 5.42 7.89
14 Reagan Stock 4.69   6.65    USA 6.71 7.46 5.79 4.69 8.59
15 Eric Waldbillig 4.67   6.80    USA 11.57 5.42 9.68 4.67 5.31
16 Andrew Tyberg 4.73   6.89    USA 8.39 7.38 15.04 4.90 4.73
17 Owen Hjerpe 6.17   7.10    USA 6.54 6.53 9.94 8.22 6.17
18 Brody Lassner 5.03   7.42    USA 9.04 7.90 5.33 5.03 10.62
19 Jensen Birdwell 6.42   7.45    USA 6.96 9.88 6.42 8.00 7.39
20 Joshua Feran 3.98   7.55    USA 6.55 9.93 3.98 9.51 6.59
21 Chris Van Der Brink 5.22   7.66    USA 7.25 6.83 8.90 11.63 5.22
22 John Brechon 5.97   7.89    USA 7.46 7.66 8.55 5.97 11.66
23 Noah Simcox 5.98   8.30    USA 8.61 10.77 8.10 5.98 8.20
24 Jason Ryan 6.58   8.55    USA 8.32 10.22 8.94 8.39 6.58
25 Ian Southa 7.42   8.73    USA 8.06 7.42 DNF 8.39 9.75
26 Parker Sherman 4.33   9.21    USA 10.84 9.77 4.33 8.46 9.39
27 Joseph Ong 7.78   9.28    USA 9.19 7.78 9.31 9.34 9.88
28 Connor Lyons 6.28   9.85    USA 9.73 11.65 8.18 6.28 20.45
29 Will Cerne 8.56   10.01    USA 8.56 12.04 9.94 8.94 11.15
30 Yusuf Ragab 6.16   10.32    USA 11.62 11.60 9.42 6.16 9.93
31 Cole Wohlgemuth 9.18   10.45    USA 14.67 9.83 10.48 11.04 9.18
32 David Mortenson 9.93   10.52    USA 11.20 10.34 9.93 18.30 10.02
33 Bennett Capelle 6.44   10.54    USA 9.95 6.44 15.02 11.42 10.26
34 Seth Fregien 8.19   10.70    USA 10.79 15.61 8.19 9.94 11.38
35 Stephen Griggs 5.58   10.73    USA 9.37 11.17 11.64 12.21 5.58
36 Shane David 7.36   10.91    USA 7.36 11.97 9.75 11.02 16.76
37 Trevor Schepanski 10.72   11.61    USA 12.43 16.23 10.72 10.93 11.46
38 Mattan Golay 8.31   12.50    USA 11.63 14.36 8.31 14.77 11.52
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cale Schoon 1.81   3.02    USA 3.40 2.53 3.13 3.67 1.81
2 Tyler Robinson 2.98   3.18    USA 3.03 3.27 5.65 2.98 3.24
3 Simon Kellum 1.71   3.26    USA 3.46 2.74 7.31 3.58 1.71
4 Carter Kucala 2.49   3.48    USA 4.04 4.91 3.03 3.38 2.49
5 Brian Johnson 2.20   3.65    USA 3.37 3.69 3.88 3.98 2.20
6 Tyler Johnson 4.32   4.74    USA 4.72 4.32 5.19 4.48 5.01
7 Kennan LeJeune 2.64   4.89    USA 6.03 3.38 5.26 6.84 2.64
8 Walker Welch 1.79   5.13    USA 6.92 3.91 4.57 9.19 1.79
9 Zach Metzler 4.48   5.41    USA 4.76 4.96 7.35 6.50 4.48
10 Max Walaszek 2.18   5.72    USA 6.57 5.60 4.98 11.09 2.18
11 Zeke Mackay 2.62   5.85    USA 5.62 8.49 4.71 7.23 2.62
12 Bennett Bamsey 3.33   6.95    USA 6.42 7.07 7.36 8.17 3.33
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cale Schoon 9.00   9.79    USA 10.12 12.64 10.23 9.00 9.03
2 Carter Kucala 8.70   10.36    USA 10.17 13.43 8.70 11.31 9.60
3 Ian Southa 9.00   11.23    USA 13.74 10.46 10.42 9.00 12.80
4 Tyler Robinson 11.06   12.89    USA 12.16 14.20 11.06 20.71 12.32
5 Brian Johnson 10.40   13.83    USA 14.29 11.04 22.50 10.40 16.17
6 Yusuf Ragab 11.57   14.67    USA 11.57 17.33 14.74 15.70 13.57
7 Zeke Mackay 12.42   14.98    USA 12.42 13.87 20.48 16.02 15.06
8 Simon Kellum 13.11   15.99    USA 14.76 21.62 16.85 16.37 13.11
9 Eric Waldbillig 15.92   17.90    USA 16.43 20.91 17.18 15.92 20.08
10 Will Cerne 16.63   18.62    USA 20.47 16.63 17.33 23.70 18.07
11 John Brechon 13.32   18.68    USA 17.71 13.32 20.84 17.49 21.26
12 Brody Lassner 14.77   19.25    USA 21.48 20.20 14.77 24.28 16.07
13 David Woner 15.64   19.56    USA 15.64 26.79 17.98 16.60 24.10
14 Walker Welch 15.65   20.53    USA 15.65 28.95 16.58 16.07 32.12
15 Carter Bitz 18.23   23.03    USA 22.72 28.14 21.10 25.28 18.23
16 Stephen Griggs 19.89   23.85    USA 19.89 24.27 21.95 25.34 26.76
17 Max Walaszek 21.79   26.46    USA 28.34 22.75 28.30 21.79 29.09
18 Peter Weyers 24.43   26.77    USA 24.69 27.84 24.43 34.47 27.79
19 Joseph Ong 22.27   26.86    USA 26.34 25.91 22.27 28.32 32.31
20 Bennett Bamsey 28.56   31.32    USA 29.07 41.74 28.79 36.10 28.56
21 Joshua Feran 20.74   32.63    USA 29.19 1:27.44 24.55 44.15 20.74
22 David Mortenson 28.16   32.76    USA 28.16 50.38 28.17 31.89 38.21
23 Chris Van Der Brink 31.94   35.24    USA 31.94 42.98 35.18 37.28 33.26
24 John F. Kronkvist 29.08   36.44    USA 42.33 37.76 29.08 35.33 36.22
25 Isaac Twedt-Ball 31.72   38.41    USA 37.01 31.72 54.29 38.12 40.11
26 Tim Sebolt 32.74   40.47    USA 51.86 32.74 35.89 33.66 1:06.60
27 Christopher McGalliard 31.92   41.49    USA 41.76 31.92 35.28 47.42 49.65
28 Andrew Tyberg 29.21   43.95    USA 42.28 51.03 29.21 49.29 40.28
29 Owen Hjerpe 42.95   44.21    USA 44.62 42.95 51.72 44.90 43.10
30 Trevor Schepanski 34.13   45.40    USA 34.13 42.66 57.06 38.04 55.51
31 Cole Wohlgemuth 31.40   48.30    USA 1:06.07 42.91 57.50 31.40 44.48
32 Brody Schoon 47.34      USA 47.34 1:17.60
33 Phisher Winn 51.14      USA 51.14 1:15.03
34 Hayden Bosman 52.96      USA 52.96 1:13.84
35 Connor Lyons 53.36      USA 53.36 1:19.03
36 Nicolas Bibik 1:17.36      USA 1:17.36 1:23.27
37 Ethan Norris 1:32.77      USA 1:33.20 1:32.77
38 Peyton Lehman 1:42.92      USA 1:42.92 DNF
39 John Benwell DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cale Schoon 8.87   11.44    USA 8.87 12.83 13.91 9.46 12.04
2 Brian Johnson 10.05   12.43    USA 13.40 11.92 22.97 10.05 11.96
3 Carter Kucala 8.60   14.35    USA 12.17 16.90 13.97 8.60 DNF
4 Tyler Robinson 13.64   15.07    USA 15.72 14.01 16.20 13.64 15.49
5 Ian Southa 8.83   15.41    USA 18.54 13.56 21.60 8.83 14.14
6 Zeke Mackay 10.58   15.41    USA 14.96 16.99 14.27 10.58 20.34
7 Simon Kellum 13.86   16.45    USA 24.04 14.25 19.91 13.86 15.18
8 Yusuf Ragab 10.36   17.86    USA 23.43 14.73 15.42 10.36 24.55
9 Eric Waldbillig 16.87   19.23    USA 23.69 16.87 19.80 18.36 19.54
10 John Brechon 16.88   21.00    USA 16.88 18.94 34.78 20.26 23.79
11 Will Cerne 20.46   23.28    USA 21.45 24.55 23.83 29.81 20.46
12 Brody Lassner 20.25   23.72    USA 22.44 20.25 25.42 23.29 25.59
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cale Schoon 1:52.13   DNF    USA DNF 1:52.13 2:29.67
2 Joshua Feran 6:01.15   7:54.87    USA 7:23.47 6:01.15 10:20.00
3 Walker Welch 10:17.00   DNF    USA DNF 10:17.00 DNS
4 John F. Kronkvist DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
4 Carter Kucala DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 John Brechon DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
4 Michael Conard DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
4 Will Cerne DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Zeke Mackay DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
4 Simon Kellum DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
4 Eric Waldbillig DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cale Schoon 4:22.53   DNF    USA 5:09.13 4:22.53 DNF
2 Joshua Feran 19:32.00   DNF    USA DNF 19:32.00 DNF
3 Walker Welch DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
3 Carter Kucala DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 John Brechon DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
3 Will Cerne DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
3 Eric Waldbillig DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Will Cerne 14/15 58:21      USA 14/15 58:21
2 John Brechon 4/5 36:08      USA 4/5 36:08
3 Cale Schoon 16/30 1:00:00      USA 16/30 1:00:00
4 John F. Kronkvist 2/3 18:50      USA 2/3 18:50
5 Zeke Mackay 2/3 22:10      USA 2/3 22:10
6 Eric Waldbillig 2/4 20:11      USA 2/4 20:11
7 Simon Kellum 3/6 51:17      USA 3/6 51:17
8 Joshua Feran DNF      USA DNF
8 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) DNF      USA DNF
8 Stephen Griggs DNF      USA DNF
8 Michael Conard DNF      USA DNF
8 Yusuf Ragab DNF      USA DNF
8 David Mortenson DNF      USA DNF
8 Evie Klein DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carter Kucala 34.66   41.78    USA 53.67 40.82 43.04 34.66 41.49
2 Cale Schoon 34.85   43.41    USA 1:00.03 44.82 34.85 49.59 35.81
3 Joshua Feran 50.37   59.98    USA 1:44.26 1:04.95 51.87 50.37 1:03.11
4 Zeke Mackay 56.81   1:06.67    USA 1:08.65 1:06.53 56.81 1:10.91 1:04.82
5 Walker Welch 57.99   1:06.86    USA 1:05.40 1:10.84 57.99 1:22.97 1:04.33
6 Brian Johnson 1:07.80   1:12.67    USA 1:13.98 1:12.12 1:23.55 1:07.80 1:11.91
7 Eric Waldbillig 1:36.84   1:51.71    USA 2:02.45 2:11.30 1:40.85 1:36.84 1:51.84
8 David Woner 1:27.54   1:57.86    USA 2:43.29 2:21.74 1:45.92 1:27.54 1:45.92
9 Simon Kellum 1:54.57   2:12.01    USA 2:26.48 2:40.93 2:07.80 1:54.57 2:01.74
10 Stephen Griggs 1:41.76   2:51.27    USA 2:56.14 1:41.76 4:59.40 3:16.02 2:21.65
11 Owen Hjerpe 2:23.94   3:33.39    USA DNF 2:23.94 3:19.57 3:04.24 4:16.37
12 Will Cerne 2:25.48   3:57.08    USA DNF 2:25.48 5:00.31 3:45.26 3:05.66
13 Michael Conard 2:37.14      USA 3:38.91 2:37.14
14 Brody Schoon 2:40.23      USA 3:15.06 2:40.23
15 John Brechon 2:41.90      USA 2:41.90 3:12.36
16 Eric Zhao 2:59.13      USA 4:34.21 2:59.13
17 Rachel Feran DNF      USA DNF DNF
17 Phisher Winn DNF      USA DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 F D2 F' U2 R2 B R2 F' L' F2 D' F' L B' F2 D F R D2
A #2 F2 L F' R' F2 L' U2 R' D' B' D L2 U2 F2 U' R2 U' F2 B2
A #3 F2 L2 D U2 R2 U F2 R' U' L2 D' R2 B2 R' B' L2 D2 R' F
A #4 D2 B2 F2 R2 B2 U B2 D U2 L2 B' U F L' B R' F2 D U B2
A #5 L2 U2 R D2 U2 F2 R' U2 R B U' L2 R F U B R D2 B' F
A Ex#1 F L' F D' L D' R B' U2 F D F U2 L2 B2 L2 F2 B L2
A Ex#2 B' F2 R2 U2 R2 F' D2 U2 L2 D' L' R2 D2 R2 U' R U2 B' R F2
B #1 L F2 U' B' D2 B U' F D R' U' L2 F2 B D2 L2 F2
B #2 D2 R2 D' U2 F2 U B2 U' L2 F R2 F2 D2 B' L' R' U' F' U2 L2
B #3 D' F U B2 R2 U' B' R2 L F2 R B2 D2 L2 B2 U2 F L2 D2
B #4 B2 U' R2 B2 D2 U' L B' L' U L R D B2 U F' D2 U2
B #5 L2 U L' F' D F2 R B' U' D' R2 L F2 R U2 L' D2 L2 D2
B Ex#1 D2 R2 U' B' U' R2 L' B R L2 F' R2 U2 D R2 U2 L2 B2 U R2
B Ex#2 B2 L2 R' D2 F2 R2 U2 R' B2 D' R' B U2 L' F' D' L' U' R' B
C #1 B2 D' B2 D2 L' F D R U L B2 D2 F2 D2 R' B2 D2 L
C #2 D2 F R2 B' U L2 D' L' F R' F2 L2 U F2 U2 F2 D L2 B2 D'
C #3 F2 U' F2 D' U2 B2 U' B U L F R U L2 D F2 D' L F2
C #4 B2 U' B2 U2 F2 R2 B2 U' R2 B2 L D L' U' L R' B D2 B'
C #5 D' R2 D L2 U2 L2 B2 U F L' D R2 F2 R' U2 F' U' B' L
C Ex#1 L2 B2 U2 B' D2 U2 L2 F' R F2 U' L' D F2 D B2 D' R2 U
C Ex#2 D L2 D2 U L2 D2 F2 U' B R2 B D' B2 R' D' B' D2 L2 R'
D #1 U2 R2 B2 R2 U F2 R2 F' D' B2 D L' F' L2 F D2 R' B'
D #2 U2 B2 D L' U' F' U2 R' D2 F' R2 U R2 U2 B2 U' F2 B2 U2 F2
D #3 B2 U' F2 D' R2 U' L2 R2 U F2 D2 L B' U' L' D2 L' D' B2 R U
D #4 D' L2 D U2 L2 D2 R2 U' F2 L B R D R' B' L2 F L2 F'
D #5 U' B D R' U2 B L2 F2 D L2 U' F2 L' F2 R2 L U2 L2 D2
D Ex#1 B2 R' B2 L2 U2 R2 D2 R' U2 B L' B' U2 L2 R' B U' L2 D2
D Ex#2 D2 L2 D B2 U B2 U' L D F L' D U2 B R2 F D2 U2 R
E #1 R2 D' L D2 F R2 L' D2 L' F D F R2 L2 D2 F2 B' U2
E #2 F U' B2 D' B R2 L2 D2 F' L D2 L2 U2 B2 U2 F' U2 R2 U2 F
E #3 R F' B R' F2 L2 U' L F2 L' F2 D R2 U' B2 D R2 L2 U B2 U2
E #4 D R' L2 F' D' B L2 D L2 F' B2 U2 D2 R2 D2 R' D2 R' U2
E #5 D2 F D2 L2 R2 B2 F D2 F2 D B' L' D2 B2 D L' U2 B'
E Ex#1 F2 L2 R2 D' B2 U L2 B2 D B2 D' R U' L2 B U L R B' R2
E Ex#2 R' D' L' B' L B U' R2 F2 R D' L D2 R2 L U2 L
F #1 B2 L D2 R2 U2 B2 D2 U2 L U F' D' F' L2 U L' B2 D2 B2
F #2 U F' B U2 R' U R F' R F2 B R2 L2 D2 R2 L2 F R2 F'
F #3 L2 D' B2 R2 D L2 D2 U' F2 L' U B' D' R' U2 L F D U' L'
F #4 F2 R U2 L' F2 R' F2 D2 R2 D' U2 B' F L B F2 R2 U F' R
F #5 L D2 B2 D2 L2 F2 L' F' R2 B R' D' R' D2 F2 R2 F' R'
F Ex#1 U2 B' D2 L2 B2 F' R2 F' U2 L R2 F U' F D2 F2 L2 B' D2 R
F Ex#2 L2 D L2 U L2 R2 D2 U' F2 U' B' L D2 B2 D B L2 F D2 B'
G #1 D2 U2 L D2 L' B2 L' D2 R D2 U F2 R F2 R' B' L D B R2
G #2 R D2 U2 L' B2 U2 L' D2 B2 L' F U2 R' B' D L U2 F' D2 B
G #3 R' U2 R' U L' F U F2 B' L U2 D L2 U R2 U B2 D L2
G #4 U F2 U' L2 F2 U' R2 B2 D2 B2 F' R D2 F R' D U' B2 R F
G #5 B2 R' U B R2 B U' D2 R' B2 U D2 R2 U2 F2 R L2 F2 D2
G Ex#1 L2 R2 F2 L2 F U2 F D2 F' D2 R2 D' L' R' D2 F L B' R2 B
G Ex#2 R2 B2 U L2 F2 L2 U2 R B D B' U' L' U' F2 L2 R2 U2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 B2 F2 R F2 U2 B R D' L D R' U' B2 F' R2 F
A #2 L2 D L2 B2 R' F2 D2 F' D2 B D' F2 R F2 U2 B2 D2 L2 B2
A #3 L2 R2 U R2 D2 U2 R2 U2 F' R F2 D2 B L2 D U' B' L D L'
A #4 R F2 L' R2 F2 U2 L R' U F2 L' D2 R2 U' R2 F R B R
A #5 F' R2 B D2 F' U2 R2 B U2 F2 U L D F2 L B' R' D2 F R2
A Ex#1 R B2 D2 L F2 D2 L R D2 B' L2 B' U F2 D R2 D' L R D'
A Ex#2 U2 R2 B2 R2 D L2 D' U F2 L2 U' F' L' B' D' F L' D B2 R U2
B #1 F U' R2 B U2 B R' D B' R' U L2 F U2 F U2 B2 R2
B #2 U2 L2 B' U L F U2 F' D F' B2 R' D2 B2 L D2 L U2 R
B #3 L' F2 L' U2 R' U D' B' L' F' L' F2 D2 R2 D' R2 L2 B2 U
B #4 B2 L' U2 F2 L' D2 B2 D2 L2 B R2 U' F' U F L F D B' U'
B #5 U' D2 F' L2 U' F2 D' B' U' D' R' U R2 U2 B2 D F2 B2 D2
B Ex#1 U' B' U L U2 B' R D' L F2 D L' U2 F2 L U2 R' F2 R' F2
B Ex#2 F' D2 L' F2 R2 D' R D2 L2 D B' U L2 U R2 B2 D2 B2 R2
C #1 L2 D2 L2 F2 D2 R B2 U2 R' F' R' U' R D B2 U F2 D' B R
C #2 D2 R2 U L2 D L2 U B2 F U' F' L2 F R' F2 R' U L B' R
C #3 U2 F2 R2 B2 D R2 F2 D' B' R U' R' F R' U F R2 F2 R'
C #4 B2 L2 F2 D' R2 B2 D2 L2 U L' R D B' D' F' D2 L2 D' L' R'
C #5 R2 U2 R2 F' U2 F L2 D2 B U' L F R' F' U B R' U' B U2
C Ex#1 B' R2 B' U F' R' U2 D' F' D2 R L2 F2 R' D2 F2 L U2 L2 F2
C Ex#2 F2 U' R2 B R2 F U' R L2 D F' L2 B2 L D2 L2 B2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 L' F2 R2 U2 L U2 R F2 R B D2 B2 L D' F U2 L2 R U'
A #2 D2 U2 B L2 F D2 R2 F R2 U R' F' D' B' U' L2 F R' U2 L'
A #3 F D L2 F R2 U' F2 R2 D B2 R L2 B2 L2 U R2 L2 B2 L2 U
A #4 D' R2 B U' B R' B' R' U2 R' F' R2 B2 R2 B U2 F2 R2 B' R2 U2
A #5 R2 D2 U' L2 U' F2 R2 F' U R U R2 U2 R B R U L' F2
A Ex#1 D2 L' U2 L B2 R2 D2 U2 R F D2 U F' L' U L' D U2 R2
A Ex#2 F2 U2 R F2 L' B2 R' D2 R2 B2 R' D F' L R' D L2 D2 U
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U2 F' R2 F' U2 R' U' R F'
A #2 F' R2 F U' F R U' R' U' R U'
A #3 R U R' F R2 U' F' R2 F U2 F
A #4 R' F R2 U2 F U' F U' F' U R'
A #5 U F R U' R U' R2 U' R U F
A Ex#1 U2 R U' R' U' R U' R' F U' F
A Ex#2 U2 R' U R2 U' R2 F U' F2 U' F
B #1 U F' R' U' R' U' F U2 F U2 R2
B #2 R F' U' R' U R2 U' F U2 F R2
B #3 F' U2 F U' F U' F U2 R2 U2 R'
B #4 R U R' F R2 U' R' F U' R U
B #5 R' F' U' F U2 F U' F R U' F2
B Ex#1 R' U R U' R' F' R U' F U' R2
B Ex#2 U' R' U' F U' R F U2 F R2 U'
C #1 R' F U' R U R' U2 F U2 R F'
C #2 F' U' F' R U2 R' U' R U2 R' U2
C #3 F U' R U R' U R U2 R U2 R'
C #4 R' F U' F' U' R U2 R U2 R U'
C #5 R U2 F' R' U R' F U2 F' U2 F'
C Ex#1 U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R2 U' F U2 F' U'
C Ex#2 U2 R' U2 R U2 R' F R U' F' R'
D #1 U F' R' U R F' U2 R2 U' R2 U'
D #2 U F R U' R' F2 U2 R U' R U'
D #3 R' U' F U' R2 F' R' U2 R' U R'
D #4 R U' R' U R' U R' F' U2 R2 U2
D #5 R' U R U' R U' F2 R2 F' R' U'
D Ex#1 U' R F' U2 R2 U R' U2 R U2 R'
D Ex#2 U2 R2 F R U' R U2 F U' F U2
E #1 R' U2 F R2 U' F' R2 U2 R F' U'
E #2 U2 R' U2 F R2 F' U' R2 U' R2 U2
E #3 U R F' U2 R2 F' R U R' U' R
E #4 U' R U2 R2 U F U' R' F U2 F
E #5 U2 R' U' F' U2 F' U2 R U' R F
E Ex#1 R' U2 R U R U2 R2 F2 U' F R
E Ex#2 R U2 R' U R' U' R2 U' R2 U2 F
F #1 U2 R' F U R2 F' R' U2 R' U' F2
F #2 R F U' R U' R U' R' U2 F R
F #3 R' U' R U' R F' U' R2 U' R2 F
F #4 R' F R2 U2 R' U' R2 U' R' F R
F #5 R F' U' F' R2 F U2 F U2 F R
F Ex#1 U R F R U' R' U' R U R U2
F Ex#2 U R' U R U' R2 F2 U F R U
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F R U2 R' F U2 F U2 R U
A #2 U' R' F U F2 U2 R U' R U' R2
A #3 R' U2 R U' R' F' U' R U' F U
A #4 U2 R2 U2 F U' R U2 R' F' U R2
A #5 R' F2 R U' R' U' R U2 R' U' R
A Ex#1 R' F R2 F U' R U R' F U' F'
A Ex#2 R' F R' U' R U2 R' F U2 F' R
B #1 R F' R' U R' U2 R U' R F' R'
B #2 R' U' F R' U2 R2 U' R2 F U2 R2
B #3 U2 R' U2 F U' F' R U2 R' F R2
B #4 F' U' R2 U' F R U R U2 R2 U'
B #5 F U' F U2 F U2 R U' R F' U'
B Ex#1 R U' R' U R' U' F U' F U F'
B Ex#2 F U' F R U R' U2 R' F U2 R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U R U R' U' F2 U2 R' U'
A #2 R' U2 R F2 U' R U2 R' F U' R2
A #3 U' R' F R U2 R U' F U' R2 F'
A #4 U R' U2 F U' F' R F R U R'
A #5 R' F2 U' F U' R F R2 U' R2 U'
A Ex#1 F' R U2 R U2 R' U R U' F' R'
A Ex#2 U R' U2 F2 U2 F U2 R2 U2 R' U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' D B' D L U D2 F L' U2 B2 U L2 U R2 B2 D' L2 U2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 U Rw2 D F' D2 B U Fw2 B' F L' F2 Rw' U B2 Uw' B D2 Rw' Fw U2 Rw2 Fw
A #2 F2 D R2 D2 F L' B' R U' D L' D2 L2 F' L2 F2 U2 D2 R2 B2 Fw2 U' Rw2 R Fw2 D2 R D' U L' Fw2 D2 Fw' U' Fw2 L F Uw' Rw B2 Rw B' Rw R
A #3 U' B2 D L2 R2 D2 B2 D2 F2 R B' F U2 L F U2 F U' F' D2 Uw2 F D' B' U Fw2 F' Uw2 F U Rw2 B Rw' F U' F Rw' Fw' Uw' F2 U' Rw' Uw2 D2 B'
A #4 B2 F L2 D' B L' D' U' F R U F2 D' B2 F2 D2 B2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F Uw2 U2 Rw2 F' U R2 B2 Uw2 Rw F' Uw2 R2 D' B' Rw' R Fw' Uw' D F2 U
A #5 D2 B2 D' F2 U F2 U R2 F2 R2 B' F' L F2 U' R' D L2 U B Fw2 U' B' Rw2 R2 Uw2 B2 D' Fw2 Rw2 U B' Rw' Uw2 D L2 U' D R' Fw Uw' Rw F' B2 D'
A Ex#1 R' B' D F' D L' B' R2 U R' L2 B U2 R2 F' L2 F' L2 B2 R2 Fw2 D' Fw2 D Rw2 D2 B Rw2 D' L2 B' F2 U' Rw B R B L' Fw L2 Uw2 Rw Fw2 Uw U' R2
A Ex#2 B D' B2 U D2 B' F L' F' U D2 F2 L' D2 R' F2 L2 U2 L Rw2 U' B2 Rw2 U' B D Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F' L2 D' Rw' B2 U' B R2 D' Uw R' Fw2 D2 Rw Uw Rw' Uw
B #1 F2 R2 U2 L' B2 L2 F2 L B U F2 L D' R2 B2 L2 F D2 Fw2 D' Rw2 Fw2 D2 B Rw2 D2 R2 F2 Uw2 D U2 L Fw2 D' Rw' B2 Rw Uw R Fw' B' F Rw2
B #2 L' B L F R F2 D' B2 R U' R' F R2 U2 L2 F2 D2 F R2 B Rw2 U2 F' U2 Fw2 L Uw2 R' U2 R F2 B D2 Uw' Rw2 R U' R Rw' Fw' U2 Fw' L2 Uw L'
B #3 U2 D2 B' R2 F' L2 F2 L2 B D2 B R' B2 U F2 D' L B2 R F' R' Fw2 Rw2 B' U2 Rw2 D2 F U' B Uw2 Rw' B2 R2 B U L2 Uw B2 F' Uw' F2 Rw' R' Uw'
B #4 D' F2 D' F2 R2 D L2 R2 B2 U' B U2 B' R' D' R2 B D L2 R2 Fw2 R' Uw2 U2 Rw2 U' L2 Fw2 L U' Rw2 U Fw L' Uw2 Fw' L' U' Rw' B' Uw L2 U B
B #5 D' R2 L U2 L B' D' R F' L D B2 F2 U2 R' L' F2 U2 R D2 Fw2 R' F Rw2 Uw2 F L D2 R L' Uw2 R' B Uw' R B D' U Fw' Uw Rw U' R' D2 Fw'
B Ex#1 B L2 U2 B D2 F B' L' F2 U2 B' D F' B2 D2 L2 U2 R' Rw2 Fw2 L2 B' Uw2 R' Fw2 B' L U2 F Uw2 Fw2 Uw R2 Uw' D2 L' U' Rw2 Fw' Uw' L2 Uw2
B Ex#2 D2 B2 R2 F2 R B2 F2 R2 U2 F' U' B' D L F2 D' U' L R2 Uw2 Rw2 B L U2 Fw2 F' Rw2 B' Uw2 F' R F2 Uw' B D2 B Uw2 L' Fw D2 Fw2 Uw' R2 F' D
C #1 F2 L2 U' D L2 B2 U2 D R F2 L' F L U' D' B L D2 R' Fw2 Uw2 F' R' F Uw2 R B Rw2 F R L2 Uw U R' F' L2 B2 Fw' Uw U Fw' Uw Rw Fw
C #2 L2 B2 L' F2 L2 U2 L' U2 L D2 U R2 B L U2 F2 L' B U L B' Fw2 D Fw2 Uw2 B2 U' Fw2 F2 D' L U' Fw' Rw2 D' B2 U Fw2 Rw Uw Rw D' L2 F
C #3 U2 R' U' B L' D2 U2 B D R' D2 L2 D B2 F2 D2 B2 L2 D' L2 Fw2 Uw2 D Rw2 D' R2 U Rw2 L U' Rw2 D2 Fw R' B2 Uw2 Fw' F Rw' L Fw' R' F Rw2 Uw
C #4 B' U F' D2 F R B R' D L F2 D2 L2 B' U2 F2 L2 B' U2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 F U R2 Fw2 L2 D Rw2 R2 D' B' Rw' D2 B L' Uw2 F' Uw' F' R' Fw2 L R
C #5 B' D2 F2 B R2 F' R2 L2 F' U2 L' U' F2 R' B' L U2 R2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 D' L2 Fw2 R2 B' D' Rw2 D' U' F2 Rw D Rw2 Uw2 B2 L2 D' Fw' Uw R' U Fw L
C Ex#1 F2 R B2 L2 F2 L' U2 L2 D2 F D' R' F' D' U L' D B R' Uw2 L' D Fw2 R U Rw2 F2 Uw2 L' U' D2 R Fw' U2 R' D R Rw Fw' R2 D' L' Fw D'
C Ex#2 B2 L2 U2 D' F D' B' L' U2 R' D' B R2 F U2 F' U2 R2 B R2 Uw2 B' U2 Rw2 D F' D2 Rw2 U Rw2 R2 D2 L2 Rw' D' B' Uw2 D' Rw2 Uw Fw' L2 B2 D Fw' Uw2
D #1 D' B' L U D R U2 R' U B R B2 U2 R2 F2 U F2 R2 U' F2 Fw2 Rw2 F Uw2 D B' F2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 U L2 Rw Uw2 L F R Uw Rw' U R Uw Fw' U L'
D #2 R2 F2 U2 F2 L2 B2 D' R2 U F2 U R U L F' R' D2 L2 B2 D' Uw2 Fw2 R U' Fw2 D' Fw2 R2 Uw2 F2 D' Fw2 R2 Fw L' D2 F' R2 Fw Rw D' Fw2 B Uw Fw U
D #3 B R' F D L' B' D L2 D' R' U2 R2 D2 L2 F U2 L2 F' R2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 R B2 L' Fw2 U B2 L' U2 Fw' F' D' F Rw2 R Uw Rw L2 Fw' R2 Uw' R2
D #4 B2 L' U L2 U' L2 D2 R B2 D' B' R2 F2 U2 R2 D2 B' R2 D2 F Uw2 F' R Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 B' L2 D2 B' D2 Rw2 B' Uw Rw2 Uw' L2 Fw2 D F L Rw' Fw2 Uw' R' Fw'
D #5 R2 B L2 U2 L2 U2 F' U2 R' D F U L B2 R' L2 F2 D L Uw2 B Uw2 D Rw2 Fw2 B U D B F' U' Rw' U D2 R Uw2 F' Uw D' Fw' Uw2 U Rw'
D Ex#1 L2 D2 R2 F' L2 F2 U2 B L2 U B2 F' R F' D B' U' R2 B L Fw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 L F2 B2 Rw2 L' Fw2 L' U L2 Fw' D' R Fw2 R2 Uw' Rw' U2 Fw2 Uw Rw' L
D Ex#2 D2 R2 B' R2 F' L2 B D2 F' R2 L B2 L B' U2 R2 D F' R2 B2 Fw2 D F L2 Uw2 B' D2 Rw2 Uw2 B R2 U2 Fw2 Rw Uw2 D Rw' Fw R U Fw B2 Uw' R' Uw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B2 L' D2 U2 R' B2 F2 L' D' B L2 U2 L D2 U2 R' B F R' Uw2 F' D' L2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 U F' Rw2 D' B Rw Fw2 Rw' R F Fw Uw B2 L' Fw U' Rw2 B'
A #2 F' U2 B' D2 R2 F B' R2 B' L2 R' D L' F B R' U2 F D2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 U B Uw2 Fw2 F Uw2 L2 D L2 Rw' D' F2 Rw' U Rw2 Uw' Fw' R2 Fw' F Rw' R2
A #3 U2 D2 F2 L2 B' U2 R2 F2 D' L2 B' L' R2 U' D' F' D' R' D' Fw2 Uw2 L' U2 F R' Uw2 B' Uw2 D2 B2 D2 B Uw Fw2 D2 F' L2 Uw Rw L' D2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw F2
A #4 F U L' R' U2 R2 F' L' U' B' U B' L2 D2 F' D2 B' R2 B D2 Uw2 L' D Rw2 L R' Uw2 U' Fw2 B2 R D' Rw2 B L Fw' Rw2 R2 D2 Uw Rw2 Fw' F Rw' B F
A #5 D2 R2 F' U2 L2 F B' R2 U B' R2 L D F' D R U2 Rw2 B' D' Fw2 Rw2 B2 U' Fw2 U F2 R2 U2 Rw D2 F B' Rw2 R' Uw R Fw' B2 U Rw F'
A Ex#1 U2 L2 B2 R' B2 F2 D2 R B2 D F2 D L2 D F' U R' F' U L' Fw2 D' Fw2 R2 Uw2 B D' F' U R2 Uw2 D2 L' F' Rw Uw2 B' U' Rw D' Uw' B2 Rw' Fw'
A Ex#2 F2 R2 B' D2 B2 U2 D2 R' F' L U L2 F R L' D R' D Uw2 Fw2 B' F2 U Rw2 U' Rw2 D2 F Rw2 F Uw2 Rw' F' B L2 Fw' U' F' Rw' Fw D Rw
B #1 D2 F2 R2 B2 R' U2 B2 R' B2 D B' U F' B2 U' B2 R D B2 R Uw2 F Uw2 Fw2 D' B' Uw2 F' B' D F' Uw2 B2 Rw Fw2 Rw2 D Rw' Uw' R2 Fw Uw' L Uw' Fw U
B #2 L2 U2 F' L2 B F2 R2 B U2 B D B2 D2 B' R' F' U R D2 B Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 R D2 L B' R2 D2 Fw2 R' Uw' F' B2 R' F' Uw' Rw U' F Rw2 B' U2 F2
B #3 R2 F2 R2 D L2 U R2 F B2 R F' B2 D' L' U B' D2 U' Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 R L' B' Rw2 Fw2 R B R2 Uw L Fw2 D U' Rw' F' D' L R' Fw' Uw R'
B #4 F2 R2 B2 U2 R' F2 L F2 B2 D' L U2 F B R' B U2 B2 L' Rw2 B' L' Fw2 Rw2 F R F' Uw2 Rw2 B2 R2 B Uw' D' B R' Rw' Uw Fw Rw L2 B2 Uw' L'
B #5 B2 U2 B' R2 D2 B2 D2 R2 B2 D R' F' R2 D R2 U2 D' B2 R' U Fw2 D' R' Uw2 R' B2 U2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 R Fw' B D2 F U' Rw2 Uw' R' Uw2 D R' Fw Uw2
B Ex#1 L' F' D' B' L2 U2 B R2 U' B D2 B2 D2 F2 R' F2 U2 F2 U2 L' U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 R D' Fw2 L2 D2 Rw2 L' F2 L2 U' Fw' L R2 D L Uw Fw' D Fw2 F Rw Fw
B Ex#2 R2 L2 D' B2 R2 U B2 U2 R2 F' U B L2 D' R B L F' D' R' Uw2 B' D F' Rw2 U' D' Rw2 B' R2 U' L' B2 Rw Fw2 D' Fw Uw' R' U2 D Rw U
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R F D U B D F2 B2 L B2 U2 F B2 R2 U2 B' L2 U2 Rw2 F D Fw2 U D2 Rw2 R2 B Rw2 B' F2 L' F D' Rw B Fw L Fw2 Rw Fw Uw2 Rw' R
A #2 R' U L' D' F' U' D2 L2 D' R2 F' R L' B2 F2 R U2 L' U2 R' Uw2 R2 Fw2 F' R2 Fw2 U F' Rw2 L2 D F B Rw' F L2 D Rw Uw' L Fw' B' U2 Rw' F' L'
A #3 F2 R2 D2 B R2 F U2 B' R2 F2 D B L2 B2 U D2 R B L2 F Rw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 R Fw2 Uw2 B' L' Uw2 D2 Rw2 Uw R' U Rw2 U' B' Rw Uw2 Fw U Fw' L2 D'
A #4 R2 F2 U2 R2 B R2 U2 F U2 R2 L D' F' R' U L2 F' D' L' D Uw2 Fw2 D' L U' Fw2 Rw2 U2 L' B2 L' Fw B R U' L2 D Rw' D' Fw2 Rw D Fw2 D2
A #5 L2 R B2 U2 B2 U2 L2 F2 R' F U F R D2 B2 R B' U B Fw2 L' Fw2 Uw2 L' D Fw2 L' Uw2 L' R' D U B' U Fw' F L Uw' F U' Rw Fw L' R2
A Ex#1 U2 B2 D F2 B2 R2 U R2 F2 L D2 R2 B2 U L2 U2 F B U2 Fw2 Rw2 B' D2 U Rw2 F U2 Rw2 F D B L2 Rw U F B2 L D Rw2 Fw' Uw L' U'
A Ex#2 D2 R B2 R' F2 L' D2 R2 F2 R U B' D2 L D2 F' U' B2 D' B2 Uw2 F Rw2 R Fw2 R D2 F R' U2 Fw2 R U Fw2 B F' Uw Rw F' Uw Fw U' B' Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D Dw2 F D U' Rw' B' D L Dw L' Dw Bw' Dw Lw' Fw' Uw2 B Bw R' U' Lw' Bw Uw2 F' Dw2 D2 Lw Rw2 U2 Uw2 L' U2 B2 U2 Rw Lw R B Uw' D2 B' D B Rw' Bw2 Uw R2 Rw' Uw2 B R2 F' R' F' Uw2 Dw Fw F' U
A #2 Uw B R' Rw U2 Dw2 B' L Uw' Dw' B Rw Fw' Rw2 B' Bw F' Fw2 L' U2 Fw2 L2 D2 Uw' F R Bw' U' F Bw Uw' D L Uw Dw2 Bw Fw2 D Dw Lw2 Uw2 Bw Lw2 L B R' Rw2 Lw U Lw' Uw' R' D Fw' R2 Uw2 B2 D2 Bw2 Fw
A #3 B' Bw2 U2 Uw' B L2 F Bw2 L' Lw Dw' B Uw2 U Dw' Fw Uw' Rw U' Fw' Lw2 U' F2 Rw' Bw R L Fw2 B Bw2 Dw F' U' B' Rw2 L2 U F2 Rw' Bw F' R2 Rw' U B Bw' Dw2 Rw2 Bw D B Bw2 Fw' Dw Uw2 L Lw' U Rw' Fw2
A #4 L' Lw2 F' Uw2 U' R2 D L' Rw2 Lw2 Uw R U2 D2 B' Fw Uw' B2 F' R2 Fw' Dw' D2 U' R2 Fw' L R2 D' L2 Dw' Rw U' Fw Bw Uw2 U' R2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw' Dw' U2 B' Uw2 L2 F2 R2 B L2 Lw B U' B2 R L' B' Bw2 D Bw'
A #5 Lw' Uw' Dw Bw B2 U2 Bw2 Dw2 D Bw' Uw2 Rw2 Uw R Dw2 Uw' L' B Uw' Rw Uw Lw' F2 Bw' L' U' B2 R B' Lw' D2 B2 F2 Dw2 D' Lw' B F2 L Uw' Rw Dw2 U Uw' Bw Dw U' B2 Dw2 R B2 Fw Bw2 F' R2 B R U R2 D
A Ex#1 B' L' B Bw F' Rw2 D Uw R2 Fw' D F' Lw Fw L2 B' U Rw2 Uw' U' Bw Fw2 B2 L2 Fw Dw2 Fw' B Bw R' B Dw2 L2 U' R B2 R Rw B2 D Dw Uw' Lw2 Uw2 F L2 Dw2 Fw' L Dw2 D Fw Lw Bw' Uw L2 Fw' R' Dw' L
A Ex#2 Bw' B R' Rw F D' Uw2 Lw' R2 U2 R' Uw Bw2 F2 R L2 Rw' F Dw Uw F2 Lw2 U2 L2 B' D' Bw2 L2 Bw B2 R Rw2 F2 D Fw2 R2 Lw2 B2 R2 U L' F U' Fw Rw' B2 F2 Bw' U Rw2 R' Bw2 U2 D' Uw2 F2 Dw' Fw' B Bw
B #1 Fw' U' Fw Dw L Fw Dw' B' F2 Rw' L2 B2 D Fw2 F R L2 Rw' Fw' Uw Fw2 Lw2 U2 Bw' Uw Dw2 Fw Dw' Rw2 F' Uw Rw Uw2 R' D2 U R' Lw2 Fw Uw D Lw2 Uw2 B' Dw Fw2 R' Dw2 Fw Bw2 Dw2 R' Bw2 Dw R' Rw2 D2 Rw F U'
B #2 F Bw B2 R' D F' B L2 Dw' L U' Lw R' Uw2 Dw Fw2 Bw2 U' Bw' Lw F Bw' Lw' B' Dw' F' Bw' Lw R2 D2 F' U' F L2 Bw2 Fw2 Lw Bw2 B' Fw Dw' Bw Fw' D Bw2 R D2 U2 Rw' B Lw' Dw2 Bw2 F2 R' Fw Bw' Uw' Rw' D
B #3 R2 D' R L Dw Fw L R' Rw D Dw Lw' F2 Lw2 Dw2 B' Dw Lw Fw2 U' D2 Bw' D' Lw F Lw L R' Fw Lw2 Dw Fw' Uw D' U Lw2 Uw F Uw2 Bw' Fw U2 F Bw2 Dw' Rw L2 Fw' Rw Bw' D B' F2 Rw2 U2 R' D Rw Fw R2
B #4 B2 Lw2 B F2 R' D Rw Dw2 B' Lw U' R2 Bw L Bw B' Rw' B R D Bw' R B Rw F U2 R2 L B L' F2 R Bw U2 Fw' U2 Bw' L D U Dw2 R F Dw2 Fw2 Rw' Lw Dw2 Lw' D2 L2 Fw' B2 Rw D' Dw Rw2 B2 Bw' R'
B #5 Uw2 U' F2 Fw2 Bw2 Uw' R' Fw' Uw2 D Dw L2 F B' D' Dw Uw2 Fw Rw2 Lw2 D' L Bw' L2 U' L2 Fw2 D Rw' Dw L' Lw2 Rw2 B2 Dw2 F2 Fw' Uw2 L2 F U2 Rw2 Dw R Bw' F2 Dw' U2 R' B R Dw' D' F' L2 Uw' R Lw' D2 Fw'
B Ex#1 Bw' B' D L2 Bw Dw' D2 Uw' U' Rw2 R' U2 Dw2 Rw' F Fw D Lw' Bw' Rw2 B' Rw2 B' Dw' Bw B U' Bw' Rw Dw L' Fw' L2 B' Rw' Dw' F2 Uw' F2 U' R' F Rw' Dw' Bw2 Fw R Rw2 Bw' B Lw F B' Bw L2 U2 D Bw2 Lw' Dw2
B Ex#2 Uw Lw2 F2 B2 D Uw' Rw R Dw R2 Dw' D2 Uw2 B2 Bw R' Lw2 D L' D R Uw2 F' Uw U' Bw' Dw2 U2 D' L' F' U2 Fw2 B Lw' B Uw L2 Dw2 L' Uw' B L Uw U D' Lw' Uw2 Lw Bw2 L Uw Dw U F2 Uw' Fw' Uw' Lw Fw'
C #1 F' Bw2 L' F2 R Dw2 Fw Lw B2 Bw Fw2 F' Uw2 F2 L' R2 F' Bw2 B2 Fw Rw' Lw' L' Fw' U' B2 U' Lw2 L' Bw U' Uw' D2 Dw2 Fw' Uw' Lw Fw Rw' Lw2 U2 Uw2 Bw2 F U' D B' U Uw' R' U2 D F B' Fw' Uw F Rw2 R' F2
C #2 Lw2 Rw2 U Rw' Dw2 L2 Uw Bw Rw2 R' D' Bw D' Fw' Lw2 U L' B' L2 Dw Rw' B' L D Dw' L Fw2 L' F2 Fw2 R2 Uw' Dw D' Bw' Rw2 F2 B2 Uw2 Dw L Bw Uw Rw B2 L Rw Bw2 Dw' Lw' R Uw2 L Uw Bw Rw2 B D' U' R
C #3 Lw2 Fw2 F' U Fw F2 L' Rw' U2 D F2 D Dw2 Fw B F2 Lw B Rw2 Uw' F' Dw2 Rw B2 Lw2 U Uw Rw D2 Dw' Fw2 Bw R U B Lw' Uw' F2 B' Bw2 Fw' D' Lw' B2 Lw' L' Rw' R' U Rw R L' D2 B' Fw' D' Dw F Uw2 Fw
C #4 Dw2 Lw' Uw2 Fw Lw2 R' F2 Fw' L R' D' Uw2 B Dw Uw2 U2 Bw' Lw' L2 Fw' R' Dw' Uw' B' Fw2 Lw' Rw2 U' R Fw2 B Rw U2 D2 Fw2 L2 B' Rw' B Fw' Lw' D Dw U' B R2 D U' F' R D' F2 B L' Rw2 Dw2 B' Fw Uw' R2
C #5 R' B L2 Bw2 U' Fw' Lw' Bw2 Uw L2 Fw' Rw D2 L' Bw Fw2 D' L R Bw B U' B' Lw' R' L2 Fw' D' Rw2 L Bw' Rw2 Lw2 F' R2 Bw L2 Lw Fw Bw2 Uw R' F' Bw D2 Rw2 B Fw' L Fw D' F2 Rw' Bw' Rw2 Lw2 L' Bw2 Rw' Bw'
C Ex#1 Bw Uw2 Dw2 R2 L' D2 Bw Uw' Dw Lw Bw L Fw' L' Rw2 B2 Lw Rw2 F' Uw2 D' L2 Rw' Dw' Lw2 R' Uw' U' Lw' D' Rw2 Uw' B Fw2 F2 R' Lw L U2 Lw' Uw Fw2 Dw2 B' Fw2 D2 F' Fw Uw Lw' F Rw2 L Uw' D2 Fw2 L Bw2 U2 R2
C Ex#2 D' Fw' F Dw U2 F' U Fw L' B Lw B' Dw Bw' B' D' Fw Rw R2 F' Rw Uw Rw L2 B' Bw2 F Uw2 Dw B2 D Uw Bw' F' U' Fw2 B' Lw' B' Rw U Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 R2 L2 B R F Bw' L U' F' Uw2 Rw' Lw Uw' U B Lw2
D #1 D' Bw B2 Lw' U2 R Fw' F2 B2 D2 Lw' U L F Bw' R Fw2 Dw' Rw2 F' Dw' Uw Lw' B' F Bw' Dw Bw' D Bw' R2 Rw2 U2 Uw B' D2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw2 L2 U2 Rw2 D Fw D Bw Lw B2 R L Uw' Dw' D B2 Uw Dw2 Lw' Uw' R2 B2
D #2 R' Lw' Dw Bw2 R' Rw2 Bw' Dw B' D2 Dw2 Uw2 F' B2 L Uw' Rw R2 Lw Bw2 Fw2 Rw R B Dw' Bw' Fw' D Dw2 F2 Lw' F2 Uw' Fw F' R' Lw Uw Lw' D' Bw Dw B Rw U R' Uw2 B2 Rw Lw Fw B2 U Bw F2 Dw2 D Bw2 R2 Fw
D #3 F2 Rw2 Dw' B D R' U' Bw' Fw2 Lw R' L' F U R2 D Fw' D U' Fw' F Lw2 Uw2 B Fw Bw2 U2 B' Lw' Uw' Bw' L R Rw' Lw Fw2 D L2 Bw2 D Uw Fw' R2 Uw U' F' B U' R' B L' Bw' U2 B' R2 Uw' F2 Lw2 B Lw'
D #4 Lw2 Bw B2 Uw2 R' Lw Bw L Dw' L' F' D2 Dw' Lw2 B2 Dw2 Rw Lw2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 Bw' Dw2 Fw2 L D2 B Dw2 Uw2 Lw Bw Lw2 Fw Lw2 U D Uw2 L2 D2 L' B' Uw Fw2 Dw' D' B D2 Bw2 Dw' R2 Lw Bw' Dw' Rw Uw2 Fw' U R' U2 L'
D #5 D Fw U' F2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 Bw L Dw Rw' D' Dw' Uw' Lw2 D2 Fw' Bw2 R2 Rw' U Lw2 U F Bw2 U Fw2 Dw2 R' B2 Lw R' Bw2 Rw R L' B' L B Dw B2 Uw L2 D2 Bw B Dw2 R B Fw U' R2 L U' L Rw' F2 Fw Rw L2
D Ex#1 F Rw2 F Rw2 L' U D2 L2 Lw' Rw2 F2 U' Fw2 B2 R D2 L2 Fw D' Uw Lw2 B2 Uw2 L' Fw Rw U2 Bw2 U Uw2 B' Dw' R' F Fw B D Rw2 Bw R2 B D Lw' Bw Fw B Dw2 Uw2 R Bw' R' U' B Fw' Uw' Fw' R Fw' Dw Rw
D Ex#2 Fw' B' Bw' Lw' B' Rw' Lw Bw' Lw D L F2 Dw D2 Uw Bw Lw R' U2 F2 Fw Lw2 Rw Uw2 Bw2 R2 F2 Dw' D2 U' B' Lw2 F2 Bw B' Rw2 D F2 Bw' Uw2 U2 B F2 Uw2 Lw2 U2 Fw Rw' Lw' Fw Dw2 R L' U L' B Dw2 D' B2 D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B Bw2 U2 Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 F' B R Lw' F Uw' R2 D2 B R' Fw' Dw U2 Fw' D' Rw' U' Uw' R L Fw' D2 L' Uw' U2 L D F' R Bw2 U B2 D' Lw' U' Bw2 Rw2 D' Dw2 Fw Dw Rw B Dw2 U' Lw Fw D Uw2 Fw' Lw' L D2
A #2 U2 Dw2 Fw2 F2 Uw' Dw2 R' Uw2 Bw2 U' D2 F Bw' U Lw' U' L2 R2 B' F Lw2 U2 Bw R2 Dw2 L2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw' Rw2 L U2 Dw2 Lw' Dw' Lw' L' Rw Dw2 Fw2 B' Lw' L Uw' Rw D2 F' D' Dw2 Lw Bw2 D Fw2 B Lw' U2 Bw D R2 B
A #3 Fw' B' Dw' Lw D2 Rw2 Bw' Fw2 D2 Lw2 Bw2 L Fw Lw' Dw L2 Lw Fw Rw2 B Bw' R2 B U2 B' Rw U2 Uw2 R' D2 F' Rw2 Dw' L2 F D2 B' Rw2 Uw2 Bw2 Uw' Rw' Dw D2 Lw' Dw Rw2 Lw' Fw D L2 R2 F D' B Rw' Uw2 Fw' F R'
A #4 Fw' R' U' D2 Bw2 Dw2 R Rw' U L D' Rw' D Rw' Dw' B2 Dw2 F D' B Lw' Bw2 D Uw2 Lw2 Uw' U' L' F' L2 Fw2 R' Lw B Uw' Fw2 R' Rw2 Bw' Rw2 Lw2 B2 D2 U2 Uw B' L2 Lw2 Dw' U2 D B' U' Rw Dw2 Rw' D2 Bw Lw2 B2
A #5 Rw' R U' R2 Dw2 L2 Lw' B2 Lw' Rw D Bw B Dw2 D2 F2 Bw2 Lw' Dw F2 B Uw2 L F D R' D L D Uw2 B' Bw' F2 Lw U2 D2 L2 Dw2 Rw2 B2 D' Uw' B Dw Rw2 Bw' D2 Lw' F R' F' Dw2 Lw2 Uw' B' L R' B2 Fw' R2
A Ex#1 L Rw2 U' F' Dw Rw' B' Uw L2 U Fw R2 Rw B Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 B2 Uw Dw' Rw' D2 F2 B' R' L Fw' F D2 Dw Lw' Dw' B' Rw2 L Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 Fw Lw D Fw L' Fw' U2 R2 Lw Dw2 R B R' Rw' L2 B2 Dw2 U2 R2 D Rw' F2
A Ex#2 Uw' Fw L' Rw Lw2 Uw' Lw2 Bw2 L Fw' Uw R Fw Lw Fw' F Uw D B U Bw' Lw Bw2 Uw F2 Rw' Uw2 Lw' R' Fw' Rw2 Lw F2 U2 R Rw Dw2 Lw D Rw' F Rw2 D Uw B2 Bw Uw2 D2 Rw2 Lw' D Rw' Lw' R' U Lw2 R2 Uw Dw' B
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F 3Fw2 U' F2 3Rw F D2 3Fw2 R U' Rw Bw2 F' Lw L F' 3Uw R B' Rw2 3Uw Lw' Fw2 Rw D Lw' U F 3Uw' U2 F' R F' B2 L2 Fw' Lw2 R' 3Fw2 U' F2 Dw' R' Fw' Lw Fw 3Fw' F2 D Fw Dw2 3Uw D' B' Bw2 D' B' D' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw2 R2 Bw2 D2 Bw B' Uw R' Dw 3Rw' L' 3Uw' U F' Bw' B' R2 L2 3Fw' F
A #2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 U2 B2 Fw F L2 R' B' Lw L2 R Uw 3Uw' F' Lw' Dw U Fw2 3Uw2 F2 Uw' R Rw L' D' L' F2 Dw' Lw F2 Lw2 L' Rw2 Uw' 3Rw' U L' Fw2 Bw D2 3Uw2 Uw' Dw 3Fw' B Lw2 L' B2 Dw 3Uw' 3Fw Dw2 3Uw2 B 3Fw2 L2 Lw' 3Fw2 D' U Dw2 F2 D Dw Bw F' Lw' 3Fw' D2 F' D2 Lw' F' R' Rw 3Uw Fw' Lw
A #3 R2 F2 Bw Dw 3Rw2 3Uw' U2 D' Dw Uw2 Lw 3Uw' Dw' 3Rw2 Lw2 R2 3Fw' B2 U' 3Rw' F 3Uw Dw B' F D2 3Rw2 D Rw' F' Lw2 3Rw' Fw B2 D Uw Fw' Bw2 D' Uw' F2 U' 3Uw' B' Lw2 3Fw 3Rw D2 3Fw' B 3Rw 3Fw2 D F Bw' Dw 3Rw Bw' 3Uw Dw2 D' Uw2 F' Lw' R' 3Uw2 3Fw2 L 3Uw2 Dw D Rw2 F' U L' 3Uw' Uw' 3Fw Dw' L'
A Ex#1 F 3Rw L' Dw2 Uw2 U2 D' L' 3Rw2 Rw2 R 3Uw 3Fw2 D2 3Rw2 Bw Lw Rw F Dw2 D' R2 Uw2 L F' Uw2 Rw2 3Fw Uw' Dw Bw' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Rw' L' B2 Dw B 3Fw2 3Rw F Lw U2 Dw' L Fw2 U' Rw Dw2 D2 Bw Lw2 Fw' L2 Uw Fw2 U2 D' Lw' 3Uw Fw' U2 R' Dw U 3Uw2 L' U2 Lw' Uw' L D F L' 3Uw2 3Fw B R' Lw Fw
A Ex#2 Rw' 3Uw2 Uw L2 D' Uw2 3Fw U' Uw Rw R2 Bw' Rw F Bw' 3Fw' Fw2 Uw2 R' Fw Bw2 Uw 3Rw' Uw' Lw2 F' Bw R2 Bw' B2 Lw2 F Bw Rw 3Rw' 3Fw Rw 3Uw Fw L Dw D' U Lw Fw' Dw' Rw Lw2 Uw2 D L2 Fw B' Uw' B' Bw2 U Rw2 L 3Fw' F' U2 3Fw2 F 3Uw' Fw Rw' 3Rw2 F Fw' U Bw Rw2 D B2 Lw 3Uw Fw2 R2 L
B #1 3Uw2 3Rw D2 F' Fw' 3Uw' D2 F Fw2 L Fw' Bw2 R Rw' 3Uw 3Fw2 Fw L Rw' Dw2 Rw 3Fw 3Rw' Uw 3Uw' Rw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Fw2 R2 3Uw2 R' Lw 3Rw2 L' Fw' F2 3Rw2 Fw' F2 Rw2 Fw2 Dw' U Rw' 3Fw2 U 3Rw' Dw' U 3Uw F2 Dw Rw2 Uw2 Fw Bw' F2 L' B' D' 3Fw2 Bw 3Uw' B Rw' F Bw2 3Uw2 B D2 Uw' Rw Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Dw Fw 3Rw Uw
B #2 B2 U' B Dw2 3Uw' D2 L 3Rw' D' U2 Fw2 Bw 3Rw' B2 U' Lw' D2 Fw2 U' Dw' Lw' R' D' B2 L 3Rw' U2 Rw' L Fw' U2 Rw R2 L Fw 3Fw' R' 3Rw' L' U' Lw2 B2 Rw2 U Fw Bw' L2 U D' 3Rw L' 3Fw Fw' R U B2 3Fw Rw' L2 3Uw2 Uw' 3Rw2 Dw Lw 3Uw2 D Lw' Uw 3Uw B' Rw Dw2 D Fw' D2 R' Bw' 3Fw2 Uw2 3Rw2
B #3 3Fw2 D Dw 3Fw2 Fw Lw' L Fw 3Uw F2 Bw2 Uw2 U Lw' F 3Fw2 D2 F' D F 3Uw' Bw2 R' Dw2 3Rw D' Rw Uw Lw2 3Rw2 Uw' 3Uw' 3Fw D2 3Uw2 Rw' D 3Fw R Dw' L2 Dw' Bw' R 3Rw' Uw' L2 B Uw2 Dw D' Lw Rw2 Bw Dw2 Bw2 3Uw Lw 3Rw 3Fw2 Lw2 R2 B Bw' Fw' F' Uw2 3Uw' R' Uw2 3Uw' Rw 3Rw2 L Uw' Bw2 Dw2 3Rw Bw U
B Ex#1 3Rw' L' B2 D' U2 Fw' U' Dw Fw' Lw' Dw2 D' F Bw2 D2 3Uw' F' Rw 3Uw' Bw D' 3Uw Uw Fw B' 3Uw' B2 U' D Rw2 3Fw Uw2 Dw' Fw2 D' 3Fw U2 Dw2 Uw' Lw2 Rw 3Uw Dw Fw Uw2 U 3Uw2 Dw' Bw 3Fw2 Dw' F 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 L' F' 3Fw2 D Fw 3Rw Lw2 R2 Dw R' 3Rw2 U' F2 U 3Fw' L D' Uw' Fw' R 3Fw Bw' R' F' Rw
B Ex#2 B' R2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Lw' F' L' Dw2 B 3Rw2 R 3Uw B' Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 Rw Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw U2 D' Dw L Dw2 Uw2 F Fw R2 3Uw' Dw F Rw' F' Rw 3Rw Bw' Rw2 3Rw' U R U Dw R' U2 Rw2 Uw Lw2 Fw2 Rw' Lw 3Rw 3Uw Lw' Bw2 Uw' Rw' 3Rw' U' B Lw' 3Rw L2 Uw' D L F' D2 R' D2 3Fw' Dw2 3Fw Bw Lw L' Bw
C #1 D2 Bw' Uw' F Fw' L Lw2 B Bw2 D 3Fw' Bw' Rw D' 3Uw2 3Rw R2 Uw 3Rw Bw2 F2 3Uw' L2 Bw2 Lw2 D 3Fw2 Fw' B' Lw2 Bw2 Lw Dw B R2 Dw Rw' Lw' L2 Fw 3Uw' L Lw2 F' 3Fw 3Rw' Bw2 Dw R' U2 3Rw2 Dw' Bw' B' 3Uw' D' B2 Lw B' 3Uw Lw' Rw2 B' Rw Lw Uw' Dw F' U Rw' B2 3Uw2 Bw' Uw2 Dw' 3Uw B' U' F' Dw
C #2 Rw2 Dw' U2 3Fw' Uw B2 3Uw F' Fw' Lw2 Bw' L 3Uw' Dw' Bw' 3Uw F Bw' 3Fw2 D2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Fw' B' U2 B' Rw' R L2 U 3Fw2 B Uw2 L Lw 3Fw2 Rw2 L Lw2 F B2 3Uw D' B' R' Lw' 3Rw Bw2 U' Rw' D L2 3Uw2 B2 3Fw L2 3Rw' Lw' F D2 Fw' D2 3Fw' Uw' D' Bw2 Rw Uw' Dw Rw D B2 Fw Rw2 R2 B F2 D' 3Rw' R'
C #3 Rw Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw' F Dw D U2 3Uw Rw2 3Uw F Dw B Fw' Bw L2 3Uw Uw' Bw 3Uw D2 Lw2 Dw Lw2 3Fw2 D' Uw 3Rw Uw2 Dw' Bw D Bw2 Lw' B 3Fw2 L Dw2 3Fw' Dw2 Uw 3Fw2 L' U' 3Rw D Bw' Rw 3Rw2 3Fw U2 Uw Lw Rw' Uw2 U 3Uw B2 R2 Dw Uw U Rw 3Uw Uw' Rw U' Lw' Rw Bw2 3Rw U' 3Rw' 3Fw U2 L' 3Rw Bw2 Dw'
C Ex#1 R B 3Uw Fw Uw2 Bw 3Uw2 3Fw Uw2 Lw L2 Fw' L 3Rw' Dw D B Dw2 3Rw' R2 F2 Rw' R2 Dw2 R' U' Fw Bw F' L' F' R2 Uw' Fw2 3Fw' F' Uw' 3Rw' Fw' Rw' U 3Rw' U2 B 3Rw' 3Fw 3Uw2 Fw F' R 3Rw Bw' D Lw' 3Uw' Rw2 Lw U Dw 3Rw' 3Fw Dw2 R2 Bw Lw' Bw' Rw2 L Bw Rw' R F' Bw2 L' F2 Uw2 3Uw Rw' Lw2 L2
C Ex#2 3Fw Bw' L' Fw' 3Fw2 L2 Uw L' Bw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Fw' Uw2 Fw' Dw Lw L' R2 Rw' B 3Rw 3Uw L2 R' Uw 3Uw2 U B' L R Dw' L2 F2 B2 Uw Dw' Fw 3Uw2 F Uw2 Dw2 B2 3Fw Lw D2 F2 Lw' U 3Rw2 F 3Fw 3Uw B2 Lw' F2 U B' Dw 3Fw U' Dw' 3Rw2 U2 3Fw' D' U' 3Uw' Rw R' Uw' B 3Uw 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw' R2 3Rw Rw' Dw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 Rw' 3Rw' Lw 3Uw' Bw' 3Fw2 Lw B Rw 3Uw2 U' Rw2 3Rw2 Fw2 U' Bw' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 F' R2 Fw2 3Fw' R' 3Fw' Uw' Bw2 Rw 3Rw' Fw2 Lw D' L' Uw Fw2 F' U Rw2 B Lw' 3Fw U2 3Fw L2 3Rw' Fw Dw' Bw' Dw2 3Fw2 L2 Uw2 U' Fw' F' 3Uw' Dw' R Bw Dw' 3Uw' Lw2 3Fw Dw2 Fw Dw 3Rw R L Fw 3Fw' U Lw' Dw 3Rw2 Dw
A #2 3Uw F' Rw2 3Uw F2 Lw D' R 3Uw' R Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 R2 L' 3Fw2 Bw' U' Fw U' 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw B' Lw' 3Fw2 Lw2 U Bw 3Uw2 Uw' Rw2 B R Uw2 3Rw2 R Fw2 B' 3Fw Bw' 3Rw' B L2 Rw Lw2 Bw 3Fw' L2 Dw 3Fw' R2 L' Fw' 3Fw2 B2 Uw U2 3Fw2 Dw Uw F2 3Rw' F2 Uw2 Bw Rw2 Bw' 3Fw L2 B D' 3Fw' D2 3Fw Dw2 D2 Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw
A #3 L2 Rw Uw L' Rw Uw2 L 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw' Fw 3Fw Rw' L' 3Uw D' L F2 Bw U2 F' L' Uw2 Bw' 3Uw2 Dw L2 Bw' Fw' Lw' 3Uw' B2 Rw' Lw2 Fw' 3Rw 3Fw2 B R Bw2 B2 Lw Dw L' Fw2 Uw Bw' Rw2 Lw2 F 3Uw2 L2 F' Dw2 3Fw F2 B' 3Rw B2 U Bw2 Dw2 B' Uw Bw' L 3Rw D Bw2 F2 3Uw' D' Bw2 Dw' Fw2 U2 Lw Bw L' Lw2
A Ex#1 D' Rw F 3Uw' Uw D' Fw2 R' Rw B' R2 D' F U Rw2 F 3Uw Dw2 R Bw Fw' U' D2 3Uw2 3Rw U B2 3Uw2 D R2 Bw' 3Fw2 L2 3Fw2 Rw B 3Uw2 Bw R2 3Fw Bw Uw Fw' 3Fw' Lw D' Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw' U' Lw' B2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Rw2 F2 D' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Fw Dw L Dw' R Dw D2 Fw Lw' F2 Fw' 3Fw2 B' 3Rw2 L2 B2 Lw2 Uw L' Fw2
A Ex#2 Uw Lw D2 R' L' Fw 3Uw' R U' Lw2 R2 B F' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Dw D' F' 3Rw' U Uw Lw2 Bw2 Uw Lw' Fw R Uw2 B2 Lw' F Lw2 U' Bw2 R' F' R' F2 Rw Lw R2 3Rw' U2 Lw2 3Uw 3Fw B2 3Uw' D F B' 3Rw2 Rw2 Lw R2 Fw' Lw' F' Dw' L' D 3Rw2 R' B L2 D' 3Fw Dw2 Lw' 3Uw' L2 Bw' 3Fw' Uw2 R Lw 3Fw2 Uw' Bw' 3Rw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw2 B' 3Lw Bw R 3Uw' B' Lw2 3Lw2 Fw' 3Dw2 3Uw' Uw' 3Fw2 Lw2 L2 Dw2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Bw 3Uw Fw' B2 3Dw' B2 Rw B' Uw 3Bw U' Fw F2 Lw 3Bw Dw' B2 D Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw Bw Dw R2 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 Uw 3Dw 3Lw Lw' Fw' 3Lw' R' B' F' D' L Lw2 Uw 3Uw R2 D F B2 R' B Dw Rw Lw2 B 3Uw Lw' 3Fw' Lw' 3Rw' 3Bw' D2 3Fw' U' Dw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 Lw2 B2 Lw Fw2 L2 Bw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Lw 3Rw Rw2 Uw2 3Dw' B' 3Fw'
A #2 3Fw Bw R Uw R2 3Lw2 U Lw2 F 3Dw 3Rw' B2 F2 3Dw2 D' Fw Bw' L2 U2 3Fw Bw2 F2 U B L2 Lw2 B 3Rw2 Lw 3Bw' B' R' L2 D2 B 3Dw Uw L2 D2 Fw' 3Dw' 3Rw 3Dw2 Lw' Bw' 3Uw' L2 U 3Dw Uw 3Uw2 L' U2 B2 Bw 3Dw2 Uw2 R2 Lw L B2 U 3Dw Rw2 D' 3Uw2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 F Bw2 Rw' 3Fw' 3Dw' Lw' 3Dw' L' 3Fw B2 Lw2 F' L B2 F U2 3Dw R2 Bw2 F B 3Lw' R2 Dw' F' 3Rw 3Uw' F Bw Uw'
A #3 D' 3Lw 3Uw2 F2 3Bw Dw 3Rw' U2 Dw' D' Uw 3Dw' 3Uw2 F' 3Rw2 R' Lw 3Lw2 Uw2 3Fw Uw B' 3Rw D 3Lw' 3Fw 3Uw' F 3Bw' B' 3Rw D 3Dw2 3Uw2 Dw2 B' Lw2 Rw2 D2 L' R U2 R B2 3Dw' Fw F2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Lw 3Fw' 3Lw2 Lw2 F Dw2 Lw' 3Lw' Bw2 3Lw 3Uw' R Rw 3Lw 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Rw' U' B2 Lw' 3Bw2 Fw Uw B2 3Lw' D' Dw2 Fw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 F' L' Uw 3Lw Dw2 3Dw 3Lw' L2 F2 R2 3Rw2 Lw F Rw' U' 3Dw' L 3Dw 3Lw2 U'
A Ex#1 R2 Lw Fw' U2 Dw' 3Bw' 3Uw' F Uw' D' R2 Rw Uw 3Dw' 3Lw2 D Lw2 D 3Uw Bw' Rw2 Lw2 3Fw Bw 3Rw2 B2 Bw' F' D2 U2 F2 Rw 3Lw 3Fw2 Uw 3Bw2 L Bw2 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 B D' Rw2 3Bw' Fw Uw Lw' L2 D2 Uw L' Dw D' Fw Uw' L F' 3Dw L2 F' 3Lw' 3Rw U' Bw2 R 3Dw2 F 3Rw L2 3Uw' 3Fw B2 3Dw Dw 3Bw' B' Lw U2 3Bw2 3Uw Bw' 3Uw 3Bw' 3Lw' Lw 3Dw Dw Lw2 Uw B F R Fw2 3Dw 3Bw B2 3Lw' 3Rw L2
A Ex#2 3Fw L2 Uw2 Bw' R' B2 3Uw B 3Uw' F Rw2 Lw Fw2 B' 3Fw U Rw B2 D' B D2 3Dw' 3Uw' Uw' 3Bw' Bw R Bw' U' Lw' B' Bw2 3Fw Fw2 D Rw' L2 Fw2 R' 3Dw2 L Dw' B2 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Lw 3Rw2 Uw' 3Lw' R2 3Fw' D2 3Fw' Fw' Rw D2 Fw 3Lw' L F2 3Fw 3Rw B' Lw D' 3Lw' 3Rw D' B' 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Bw2 Fw D' 3Uw R D2 B D F' Fw2 B' Rw' Fw2 3Fw2 3Rw' L' Rw2 Fw Lw' 3Dw' D' Fw' U F' Bw' U R' Dw'
B #1 3Rw' 3Lw' Bw L B2 3Fw2 3Lw2 L' B' Dw2 3Lw2 Bw 3Uw' F Fw L' Bw2 U D2 3Bw2 Uw2 B2 U D' Dw' L2 3Lw Uw R2 3Dw' Lw' 3Uw2 Rw' L' 3Rw Bw Dw' 3Uw D' Lw' U' 3Fw2 Bw' Dw Rw 3Bw Fw2 L2 Lw2 Dw' L2 3Uw Rw' F' 3Bw U Dw Fw 3Rw L 3Lw' U2 3Rw Dw 3Lw' Bw Uw2 3Uw2 B Fw2 U' Fw' Lw2 Rw' D2 Rw2 3Dw D' R F' U2 Rw' D L Lw R2 Bw Lw 3Fw' 3Rw' Bw F' R' 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 R Dw D2 F2
B #2 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Bw 3Lw' 3Bw' U2 D R' 3Rw' Uw2 B' 3Lw2 L Lw Uw B' Fw 3Lw' Rw2 Uw' 3Fw2 F U2 L2 R' B 3Rw L2 Rw 3Uw' L R2 Rw2 3Fw U Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw L' 3Bw2 R 3Bw2 Dw2 3Rw' Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw F2 R' B' Fw Rw2 Dw2 Fw' L2 Bw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 D' Fw Bw Lw2 Uw' R2 3Bw' U' F' 3Fw' B2 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Bw L Rw2 3Bw2 Bw 3Dw' Uw' R' 3Fw' Lw' 3Fw 3Lw2 B2 3Lw D 3Bw2 3Dw' L Bw' R 3Fw' U' B Uw' 3Rw'
B #3 Fw' R' Fw 3Bw Bw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Lw 3Lw2 3Rw' Bw2 Rw 3Fw' 3Bw2 Rw 3Dw Fw Rw' D Uw' Lw2 Fw' 3Uw2 Bw D' Fw' 3Dw R D' Uw 3Dw2 3Fw' Lw' Bw' 3Rw2 U F' 3Fw2 Bw' 3Uw F Uw R2 3Uw2 F2 3Rw Bw' Lw2 3Rw2 3Lw' U2 3Fw2 D U2 Rw2 3Rw 3Uw2 L' Fw Rw' B2 3Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Uw2 F2 Fw2 Lw 3Uw 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Bw Dw' 3Lw F' 3Bw' 3Fw Uw Lw 3Rw' U2 Lw2 Bw' 3Lw2 Uw' Lw2 3Lw Bw L' 3Uw Bw R2 U 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Dw' B
B Ex#1 U2 Lw' B 3Bw2 3Rw' D2 Fw 3Lw' Lw 3Rw2 U2 Uw D' 3Dw2 Bw2 3Rw' B D2 Uw' 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Lw Fw' Dw' 3Bw' 3Rw' Uw2 L2 D 3Lw2 Dw' Uw' 3Bw U' R 3Bw2 3Dw Uw' Dw' L' Lw' 3Bw' Rw' U' Lw 3Fw' 3Uw' R2 3Rw2 L 3Lw' Bw' 3Rw Rw' D R Uw Dw2 3Rw' Uw' D Dw' Rw F' L 3Fw' Rw U 3Rw2 Dw 3Fw' Bw2 D' Bw2 Dw' Bw' 3Dw2 Fw 3Dw' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 U2 Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw' Rw Fw2 3Uw2 F2 3Lw F' Dw' U2 Rw2 3Lw Dw 3Dw'
B Ex#2 3Lw' R2 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw 3Dw2 Uw 3Rw2 Dw F' 3Fw' Dw' 3Dw 3Lw' Rw' 3Uw2 R' Lw Bw 3Fw2 Lw2 3Rw2 R2 Rw Bw2 L' 3Rw 3Fw2 B2 Rw2 F' Rw' B 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 Dw Bw2 3Bw2 Uw' 3Lw' Fw F2 3Rw L Lw' R 3Bw' U2 3Bw2 B2 3Uw D 3Dw2 Dw2 B2 3Dw 3Uw Lw2 Bw2 Fw Uw' F' Fw B Dw' F Dw' D2 Fw2 3Lw' Lw Rw' Fw 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Fw' Uw Rw U2 Lw' 3Dw R Fw2 U' Fw Dw 3Lw2 Rw' B' 3Rw' Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw 3Bw2 3Lw 3Bw2 Dw2 U2
C #1 F R U 3Rw2 3Bw Rw' 3Fw' Bw Lw2 3Fw2 R2 L 3Lw2 Dw2 B L' F B2 Dw2 3Uw Uw2 B' L2 Dw L2 Bw2 R Lw B2 Bw' 3Bw' Uw B Dw U2 Rw' L Lw2 Uw2 R D2 Rw Lw' D' Uw2 Fw' Lw 3Fw2 Bw' 3Uw' D' Dw' 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw B2 Bw 3Fw 3Rw2 Rw' 3Uw' U2 B 3Fw2 L 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw2 B' Uw' F' 3Uw' B' R2 F' Bw' L2 3Lw 3Bw' Bw2 R2 Lw' 3Bw' 3Dw' R 3Fw' L' 3Rw2 Uw' Bw2 Lw' R' 3Rw2 B2 3Lw2 B2 3Rw F R F
C #2 U2 B F' L' D Dw Uw' Bw2 D2 Lw2 Dw B2 Lw 3Dw2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Uw U 3Bw2 3Lw' Bw' B' F Fw2 3Bw2 Lw2 3Bw 3Rw' B2 L' 3Rw' B2 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Uw 3Fw2 U2 Lw' Dw' B Uw 3Fw' 3Rw2 D' 3Dw Dw2 Lw' 3Rw F' D2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Bw 3Uw2 Lw' F L R2 U2 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Dw 3Rw L' D' Uw2 3Bw 3Uw2 Rw B L Rw' Fw2 3Rw2 L' Bw2 B' 3Uw B2 Fw' R 3Dw Lw' R 3Dw' U 3Uw2 Rw' Dw2 3Lw2 3Fw Lw2 3Rw' F2 D F' Rw2 3Rw' L' 3Bw2
C #3 Fw2 3Dw2 F 3Bw Lw' Fw Rw B Bw' Fw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 B' Rw' R2 Fw2 R F2 B2 3Dw' 3Lw F2 L2 3Bw2 Uw F' B' L2 Fw' L' 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Uw Uw' 3Rw Lw' D' Lw Fw Dw2 D' 3Rw Dw B2 3Fw 3Uw 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Dw B Dw 3Fw2 L 3Dw' Rw U Rw 3Dw R Bw2 3Bw2 Uw' Fw2 3Bw' F Rw2 3Rw2 F Bw B' 3Dw 3Bw L F' U2 D2 3Lw' Dw' Uw2 Lw 3Rw' F 3Lw 3Dw2 Uw2 Fw 3Uw' Uw Bw2 3Lw' Fw' 3Uw2 L2 3Dw' D2 3Bw2 Dw2 U2 3Lw L2
C Ex#1 3Bw' Rw Fw' Dw' U' Rw Lw 3Dw2 3Lw' U' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Rw2 L2 3Bw2 Uw' B2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw Rw' 3Lw D2 3Lw2 Fw' F2 Bw' 3Bw 3Uw' L' Fw2 Bw2 Dw' 3Bw2 B' F' U' 3Uw2 R2 3Uw2 Rw 3Uw2 B2 3Uw' Rw R' Uw2 R' L2 3Uw' Dw' L F R2 Fw 3Dw' 3Fw B2 D' 3Bw2 3Uw2 L' F' 3Fw2 R2 3Fw 3Uw D' L' R Dw Uw 3Bw 3Rw 3Dw2 Uw' R2 3Dw' B 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Uw Dw 3Bw' U2 Dw' Bw 3Fw' B 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw' Uw 3Dw 3Uw2 3Fw 3Rw2 Bw Uw'
C Ex#2 B2 U2 Fw' 3Dw' Bw L' B 3Rw' Dw2 3Lw 3Rw' F2 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw' Fw' D2 Uw2 3Bw2 L' 3Fw' 3Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 3Uw2 3Dw R2 3Dw2 B2 3Bw' Dw' F2 L2 R D2 3Lw' Uw' Fw' F' 3Dw Dw2 U 3Bw' B' 3Rw 3Dw' Fw' F2 Rw Lw' Uw2 3Lw 3Dw' 3Lw R2 L 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw Dw' L2 Uw Fw2 D Lw' Uw 3Lw2 U' 3Dw D' Rw' L B 3Fw 3Lw 3Dw2 3Uw B' Uw' B' 3Fw 3Rw' L D' F' U' 3Rw Lw' Bw2 U R' 3Uw' Lw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 Uw2 Lw' L'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 3Dw' Dw' 3Lw F2 3Uw 3Bw' B' Bw Fw' D' Lw' 3Fw' D2 Dw' R2 Rw Dw U' 3Rw' Uw2 F R' B Uw' D U2 Rw' U2 F Bw' 3Lw' Rw2 B2 F' Bw2 Dw' Bw 3Uw Lw' 3Bw Rw2 Lw 3Uw 3Bw L Dw' B D 3Fw2 Fw L 3Uw' L 3Rw Lw B2 3Uw2 Bw U2 Uw' Rw2 U' 3Dw2 F 3Lw B2 3Rw L2 3Bw' U R Dw' 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Bw2 Rw 3Dw2 F' 3Lw 3Bw' 3Lw U2 F 3Dw' Fw2 Dw Fw 3Bw' 3Rw2 F Fw' U2 3Bw 3Rw2 U' Dw' Lw Rw' 3Rw2
A #2 3Uw' D' 3Lw' 3Dw' Rw' Fw2 3Dw 3Rw' Dw B' D F' R' 3Dw 3Bw Lw' 3Fw2 B' 3Rw Bw' B R 3Fw' Lw2 B' R' 3Fw Lw B' Rw F D2 3Uw' Dw' 3Rw 3Bw' L2 D 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Uw Bw' F 3Uw2 L2 R' 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Lw' F Bw2 B D' 3Dw2 Lw' F 3Lw U2 F' 3Lw2 3Uw2 B2 F' D 3Dw' L2 Lw2 3Dw2 L Lw Rw Bw L' Bw2 U2 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Bw L Rw 3Fw Bw Fw F Rw Bw2 L2 Fw U2 3Fw Rw' 3Bw Fw Bw2 Rw2 3Dw 3Uw2 F
A #3 R2 D F2 Bw' 3Bw 3Fw Fw' U2 Uw2 B2 L' Lw F2 Rw' D2 L' Dw2 Rw Bw2 Dw2 3Dw' Uw' 3Rw' Lw2 Bw2 D' Fw' Uw L2 Uw F 3Fw2 3Bw Rw' 3Uw 3Fw2 F 3Rw' 3Lw F Uw R' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw D L R' 3Uw Bw2 Dw' Bw D2 3Fw2 R2 D U 3Bw' Lw L' F2 Lw' 3Lw L2 3Rw' F' Dw 3Rw' U2 3Uw' D' Uw2 3Dw B' D' Rw Uw B 3Bw' D 3Dw2 Uw2 Lw2 D' Fw Bw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 B' Lw 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 L 3Dw' Fw 3Dw 3Lw2 D' 3Bw2
A Ex#1 3Lw 3Uw U2 D' Bw' F Uw2 3Fw Uw' Fw2 3Uw2 Dw' Bw' Dw2 3Rw' Dw2 3Bw' R2 3Bw Lw' B 3Lw2 Fw U Fw2 3Rw' L' Uw L' 3Uw2 R2 Rw' 3Rw2 U' 3Dw 3Bw R2 3Uw2 Uw2 Dw B2 3Lw' Lw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 Rw' Lw' Uw Dw2 Fw2 3Uw B2 3Rw 3Uw 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Uw L2 Uw 3Uw R2 3Fw 3Lw' L' B2 D U2 Lw Uw' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw2 R' U F L' Fw2 3Lw D U' 3Lw Uw' U2 3Uw' 3Lw 3Rw2 F 3Uw' Dw2 3Lw 3Rw 3Uw' 3Bw2 D' 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Dw 3Fw2 D' Lw'
A Ex#2 3Bw2 U2 Fw2 B 3Bw' 3Dw Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 U 3Dw B2 Rw L2 3Lw' 3Bw2 Fw 3Lw' Rw2 Dw L Bw' 3Uw' D Fw' L' 3Bw Rw2 Bw' 3Uw2 D' Fw Uw2 3Dw F 3Lw D U Dw Rw Bw2 3Bw' 3Rw' Lw2 Uw' U' D2 3Dw 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw' 3Fw2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw' D L2 B' Bw' Dw' Fw' D Rw2 Fw U B' D' B2 3Fw2 D' Dw 3Rw2 D2 Dw' Fw2 3Bw2 3Fw2 Dw Uw 3Fw Uw2 Dw' 3Dw Lw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Uw2 U 3Fw2 U' B2 3Bw2 3Fw' Rw2 L Dw' 3Fw' Uw' 3Bw' R'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' D' B2 R' U D2 F U R L F R2 B2 D2 F L2 F2 D2 B R2
A #2 R2 D R2 D U R2 F2 D' R' F R' U L' U2 B D2 U B' D' R Uw'
A #3 U B2 F2 R2 B2 F2 D2 U L2 B U' R D2 L2 B U' B U B2 Uw
A Ex#1 R' U2 L R2 D2 B2 L B2 D' L F' U F' D R F D U2 Rw' Uw2
A Ex#2 D2 R2 U R2 U B2 D' U2 L' R' U' R D2 R' F' D L' D2 R' U2
B #1 R2 F2 R2 U2 L2 D L2 D R2 U' B' U' L2 U R' B' L B2 U' L2 F' Rw2 Uw2
B #2 B2 R2 U2 L2 R B2 R U' L' U L R D F U L D' F2 Rw' Uw2
B #3 U2 F' D2 L2 B F D2 U2 F L' R' D B' D' R F2 D' U' R D Fw
B Ex#1 B2 D2 L2 F2 L2 U L2 D B2 R' F D2 B R2 D L2 D' B2 F' R' F2 Rw' Uw'
B Ex#2 D2 L2 D2 L2 F L2 F' D2 U2 L F2 U2 F' R B' D B' L2 U2 F' Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 D B2 F2 L2 U L' D L2 B' L2 R' B2 R D L2 U2 Fw'
A #2 L2 D' U' B2 L2 D B2 R2 U' L B U' L U B F R' D' B U2 Rw' Uw
A #3 D2 R2 U' B2 D L2 R2 U2 B' D2 B D R' D R' F' R2 B2 F2 Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 B U2 B2 R2 F D2 R2 B R2 D' F2 R' D L' D R2 B F R' Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 D' R2 U2 L2 D R2 U2 F D L F U' B2 L' R D' B2 U' Fw Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L U2 R' D2 L' B2 F2 R F2 D2 L' F' L D' R' D2 L' F' U' B' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D L' D2 B D2 B U' L B' D R2 U B2 U F2 U B2 U
A #2 F2 L2 U2 B2 D' R2 D2 U' B' L B F' U2 R' F' R2 B2 L' R
A #3 B2 U2 B2 D2 R2 U R2 U B' F L2 U' L B R D2 B2 D F R2
A #4 U R F U F2 L F2 D2 F' B2 R' B D2 F2 U2 D2 B L2 F'
A #5 F2 R' D2 L B2 R B2 U2 B F' R2 D R U2 R U' F2 D2 U'
A Ex#1 B' L' F L2 U' D B2 L' U' R2 F2 D L2 D' L2 D
A Ex#2 B2 D L2 B2 L2 D' R B2 D B2 F' L2 B L' F' R F' L
B #1 B2 F' L2 R2 D2 L2 R2 B F2 U' L' D' U F' L B' D' L2 D' B'
B #2 F R2 D2 F R2 U2 F' U2 F R' D2 U' F' U' F' U2 L2 F L
B #3 R F2 D2 U2 R B2 F2 D2 R' U2 R' B D2 B' U F2 D' L' B2 F
B #4 F' D2 R' D B R2 F2 B' R F' L U2 F2 U' B2 R2 F2 D' L2
B #5 F' L2 D2 L B' U2 B D F L F2 B2 L2 D L2 F2 U2 B2 U F2
B Ex#1 L2 U2 F2 R2 D L2 U F2 U' B F2 L U2 F2 L R2 F D' B' L2
B Ex#2 U B' U2 B' U B U' B2 L D' B U' B2 R2 D F2 D
C #1 R' D2 L B2 R' B2 U2 R' D2 L2 U' L' B2 D L B2 F D2 U F2
C #2 U2 L' F2 B' U2 R B L' F' R2 F2 B2 D L2 U2 R2 L2 B2 D2
C #3 F U2 B' D2 U2 F D2 F2 D2 L2 R' B R' D' R D' L2 F2 D L'
C #4 R2 F2 D2 F2 U R2 D R2 U2 L' B2 U' L' B2 R' B L F2 U2
C #5 L2 B2 U' R2 U L2 R2 F2 U2 R U' L2 R F R' B D B2 F' D
C Ex#1 R2 F' U2 L2 F2 L2 B' F2 U2 L2 B' U' F' U F2 R D' L B' D'
C Ex#2 L' U' D R F2 L' F' L B' L' F' D2 R2 D2 L2 D' F2 U L2 B2
D #1 L B2 U L2 B2 L' B R2 F U R2 B2 U2 B U2 B L2 B' D2 B2
D #2 D2 F2 R' F2 L2 R F2 L D2 R2 D R' B' D2 R2 F R' B' D F2
D #3 U' B U L B L2 U R U' L' U2 F2 U' L2 F2 D R2 D' B2 D'
D #4 F2 R2 D U B2 F2 D' F2 D' B' L2 R U' F R B L' B2 F D'
D #5 D2 B2 U2 B' U2 B R2 U2 B' D' R B' R2 F U2 F' L D' F2
D Ex#1 B L U' D2 R F L' F L2 U B2 D2 F' R2 D2 F R2 F' D2
D Ex#2 D' L' U F2 B R2 B2 L' U' L' F2 L' F2 D2 R' L2 B2 D2
E #1 D F2 U F2 R2 U2 B2 U' B2 U2 B' R2 B R' B' U F R B' R'
E #2 L2 F R' F U2 B R' D' R D2 R' F2 D F2 D2 R2 U' R2 D' B2
E #3 U2 R D2 L F2 R U2 F2 R B' L' D R U2 B2 F2 R U B D
E #4 D2 F2 D' L2 F2 U' R2 F2 L B2 R U L2 D2 U' B' L' F' L' U'
E #5 D2 U2 R2 F D2 B' D2 U2 F2 D2 R B2 D U' F' R D2 B' F R'
E Ex#1 U2 F2 R' D2 L' D B R L2 U D R2 U2 D2 B L2 D2 L2 U2 B2
E Ex#2 R2 U2 F2 L F2 U2 L' U2 R2 D2 F R2 D L' R' B F2 R D' L
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L2 B' L2 D2 F U2 R B' R2 D' F R' F U R D2
A #2 B R' D2 R L' D' B R2 U2 L F2 B2 U2 D' R2 B2 D' B2 D2
A #3 R' D F' R2 B' U L U D R' U L2 F2 U D2 L2 U' B2 D2
A #4 R2 B R2 D2 R2 U2 B2 U2 B L' D' F U2 L' D F R B' U2 R2
A #5 F2 D' U' B2 L2 B2 R2 D' F' D2 B2 U R' B2 U B' D L R' F2
A Ex#1 F B' U' F' D' F2 D R' B2 R' L F2 D' L2 U' F2 U' F2
A Ex#2 L2 R' F2 L' R2 U2 F2 D2 B2 R U L' R' D' L2 B' U' F' D' B'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR4- DL6+ UL4- U6+ R4- D2+ L1+ ALL2+ y2 U3+ R5- D2- L1+ ALL3- DR DL UL
A #2 UR1- DR5+ DL2- UL6+ U3+ R0+ D2+ L2+ ALL4- y2 U6+ R2+ D2+ L1+ ALL2- DL UL
A #3 UR4- DR1- DL1+ UL4+ U2- R1- D4- L1+ ALL5+ y2 U1- R2- D1- L5- ALL4+ UR DL UL
A #4 UR1- DR1+ DL0+ UL4- U5- R6+ D2- L4+ ALL3- y2 U2+ R0+ D0+ L1- ALL1- DR UL
A #5 UR3+ DR4- DL4- UL1+ U1+ R3+ D3+ L5+ ALL1- y2 U4+ R2+ D4+ L4- ALL2+ UR DR DL
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR3+ DL5+ UL0+ U0+ R0+ D1- L1- ALL1- y2 U2+ R2+ D2- L2+ ALL6+
A Ex#2 UR2- DR0+ DL1- UL4+ U1- R4- D5- L4+ ALL1- y2 U4- R1- D2+ L6+ ALL1+ DR
B #1 UR2+ DR6+ DL2+ UL3- U5+ R1- D2- L1- ALL6+ y2 U3- R3- D5+ L5+ ALL3+ DR
B #2 UR4+ DR2- DL2- UL4+ U3- R1- D3- L1+ ALL1- y2 U0+ R2- D2+ L1+ ALL3+ DR DL UL
B #3 UR1+ DR2+ DL0+ UL2+ U1+ R5+ D6+ L5- ALL2- y2 U4- R5+ D2+ L0+ ALL5- UR UL
B #4 UR4- DR3- DL3+ UL0+ U4- R6+ D1+ L4+ ALL2- y2 U1- R1- D2+ L4+ ALL2+ UL
B #5 UR3+ DR1- DL3+ UL5- U6+ R4- D4+ L0+ ALL3+ y2 U3- R4+ D6+ L5+ ALL2- UR DR
B Ex#1 UR1+ DR2+ DL1+ UL3- U5+ R4- D4+ L2+ ALL2+ y2 U1- R4+ D3- L3+ ALL5+ UR DR UL
B Ex#2 UR4+ DR2+ DL3- UL3+ U1- R3- D1+ L3- ALL2- y2 U5- R5- D6+ L0+ ALL4- DR DL
C #1 UR3- DR1- DL2+ UL0+ U6+ R6+ D3- L4+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R5- D1- L2- ALL3- DR UL
C #2 UR4- DR6+ DL2- UL3- U6+ R6+ D4+ L5- ALL2+ y2 U1- R3+ D1+ L3+ ALL2- DR DL
C #3 UR4+ DR4- DL1+ UL1- U4+ R5+ D1+ L1+ ALL2- y2 U5+ R2+ D1+ L2- ALL0+ DR
C #4 UR3- DR2+ DL5- UL3+ U2+ R4+ D0+ L1+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R0+ D3+ L1+ ALL1+ DL
C #5 UR0+ DR4- DL3+ UL1- U2- R0+ D5- L1+ ALL6+ y2 U0+ R2- D0+ L5+ ALL5+ UR DR UL
C Ex#1 UR1- DR1- DL3- UL4+ U0+ R4+ D5+ L1+ ALL1+ y2 U5- R2- D0+ L4- ALL4+ UR
C Ex#2 UR4+ DR2- DL2- UL6+ U2+ R2- D6+ L6+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R3+ D5+ L5+ ALL3- UR
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR2- DL5- UL2+ U4- R4- D4+ L5+ ALL2- y2 U1+ R4+ D2+ L1- ALL2- UR DR DL
A #2 UR4+ DR1+ DL5- UL5+ U2- R2- D1- L2+ ALL3- y2 U1- R2- D1- L5+ ALL1+ UR DR DL
A #3 UR6+ DR5+ DL6+ UL5+ U0+ R0+ D2+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U3- R3- D6+ L2- ALL1- UR DR DL UL
A #4 UR5+ DR1+ DL4- UL0+ U3+ R0+ D6+ L1- ALL4- y2 U0+ R4- D5+ L1- ALL5+ DL UL
A #5 UR5+ DR5- DL3- UL3+ U1+ R5+ D5- L1- ALL5- y2 U3- R0+ D4- L2- ALL5+ UR DR UL
A Ex#1 UR5- DR2+ DL2- UL1+ U6+ R5- D2+ L3- ALL0+ y2 U4+ R3- D0+ L5+ ALL5+ UR UL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR4+ DL2- UL5+ U6+ R1- D4+ L5- ALL5+ y2 U4- R2- D0+ L3+ ALL4- DR UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
C #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
D #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
D #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
D #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
D #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
D #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
D Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
D Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' B' R' U L' U B' R' L U u' l' r' b
A #2 L U R' U B R U L R' L B' u' l' r
A #3 R' B L R' U' R' B' U R' B' R u' r' b
A #4 L' B R' L' B' U B' L' R U' L' u r' b'
A #5 U' R' L' R L' U' R' L' B R L' b'
A Ex#1 B U' R' U' B R B' L' U B' R r b'
A Ex#2 B' R' U' R' L B' L' R B' U B l' b
B #1 L B' U' L B' R B' U' L' U' B' u l' r' b'
B #2 U R' U L B' U' L' R' B R' L r'
B #3 R L' B L B' R' B' L R' B' L' l' r b
B #4 L' B' U R' L' B' U R L' U B u l' r b
B #5 U B' U B L' R L R B L' R' u l b'
B Ex#1 R' L' U' L' B R' L B L' B R l' r b
B Ex#2 U R B' U' B' R L U B U' R' r b
C #1 B L U' R' B' R' U L' U L' R u l b'
C #2 L U R L' U' R L U B R U u l' b'
C #3 R B' R' B' R L' B' R B' L U l r' b'
C #4 U' L' B' R' U R L' R' U R U' u l' b'
C #5 L' B' L B' U B' U R U' B U u' l' r' b
C Ex#1 L' B' L R' B U L' U B U' B' u' b'
C Ex#2 B' L B' U' L B L' R B R B u l r' b
D #1 U L R' L R U' R B' L B L u' l' r'
D #2 L R' B' U' L U' B' U L R' U' l' b
D #3 L' R U B' L' R' U' L R' L B l r
D #4 B U B' R U R' B L U' L R l' b
D #5 L U L U' L' R B' R U' L U u r' b
D Ex#1 R B R' B R U L' B R U B u l r
D Ex#2 R B' L U' R L B' U' B' U B r b'
E #1 R U B U' R B U L U' L B' u' l' r b'
E #2 L' B U' L' B' L R' L B' R' U l' r b
E #3 B' U L R' L U' L R' L' R' U u' l' b
E #4 B L' B R' B' U B' L' U B L'
E #5 L B R' L B' R' B' U' L' U' R u' l b'
E Ex#1 U B' U' B L' U L' B' R' B' R l' b
E Ex#2 B' U L B' U' R U L B R L' u' r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B L' U' R' B' U' L' U L' U l
A #2 L' R' B U' R' U R B L' U' R' u l r' b
A #3 L B U L B U' B' L R' U' L' u' l'
A #4 U R U' B R U L U' R L' B r b'
A #5 L U R' L' U' L B R' L' U R' u' l' r'
A Ex#1 U L U R U B R' U B' R' L u l' r' b
A Ex#2 R B' U' B' R L' U L' R' L' R' u' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U R L' R B L R' L' U'
A #2 R B' U B' R L R L' R' L' B
A #3 R U B U R U' L' B L B R
A #4 R L U L U' L' R L' U' L' U
A #5 L R L' B R' L R U' L' B L'
A Ex#1 U L B' L B' R' L R' L' B' R
A Ex#2 L R L R' B R B' R U B' U'
B #1 U L U' L B L B' L U' B L
B #2 L R U R U B U B L' R' L'
B #3 U B U' L U B' U B' L B' U'
B #4 L U L U B L' R' U' B R L'
B #5 U L' R' B' U' B' U R L R' L
B Ex#1 R B R' B' R L' U B' R' B' R
B Ex#2 R B U' L U' R' U' B' L U B'
C #1 L U R U B' U B' R B R L
C #2 B U L B' R' L R B' R' L' U
C #3 R L B' U' R' U' L' B' R L R'
C #4 U L R L' B R' U' R' U' R L'
C #5 R L R L R' L U R B R' B
C Ex#1 B L U' R L' B U' L' B' L' R
C Ex#2 U R L' B R' U' B' R U R U'
D #1 U L R B R L' R B R' B' R
D #2 B R L U' B R' B' R' L' R B
D #3 B L R' L' B' R' L' R U R B'
D #4 U B L U' L' B U' R B R' B'
D #5 L R B' R U R U' B R' L B
D Ex#1 B U L' R' U R L B' R B R
D Ex#2 R U B R L R' U R B' R' L
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U' L B L B U R' B L
A #2 B L U B L' R L' U' R' B R'
A #3 L B U R U' B' R' U' L' U' R
A #4 B R U' L U' R L B R U' L
A #5 L R U' L U' R' B' R' L' R U'
A Ex#1 U L R L' B' U' L R U R B'
A Ex#2 B U B R L' R B U L' B' L
B #1 R L B L R' B L' R' L' B' R'
B #2 U R U' R B' L' U B U B U'
B #3 R B L B U R B L' R' U B'
B #4 L U L' U' L' U' R L' U L' B
B #5 B L U' R B U B R U' R' B
B Ex#1 U L B L B U' L R U' R L
B Ex#2 B U B U L' B L U' R' U L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U B L' U B' U R L B
A #2 B L B L B' L U' B' U' B' L'
A #3 B L' R U' L' B R' L' U' B' L'
A #4 B R L B' L R L' R' L' B R'
A #5 L U R U' L' U L' R U' R U
A Ex#1 B U B' L' R' U L' R' B' R' B
A Ex#2 U B R B L R B R U R' L
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (6,-3) / (6,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (1,-4) / (5,0)
A #2 (0,2) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-5) / (2,-3) /
A #3 (4,0) / (0,6) / (2,2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-5) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (5,0)
A #4 (1,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,6) / (-2,-5) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,-2) / (-3,0)
A #5 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (4,-5) / (2,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (2,-3) / (-5,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (4,-1) / (4,0)
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,3) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) /
B #1 (0,2) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-2)
B #2 (3,-1) / (0,3) / (-5,4) / (-1,-4) / (4,-5) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (6,0)
B #3 (0,-4) / (-2,1) / (2,2) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (6,-2) / (2,-4) /
B #4 (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,4) / (2,-1) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0)
B #5 (-5,0) / (2,5) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-1) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,0) /
B Ex#1 (-2,0) / (6,3) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (4,0) /
B Ex#2 (0,5) / (-5,4) / (-1,2) / (1,-2) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (3,-4) / (4,-3) / (4,-1) / (3,0) /
C #1 (0,-4) / (1,4) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-5,-4) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) /
C #2 (4,0) / (3,0) / (5,5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (3,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) /
C #3 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,-3) / (-1,0) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) /
C #4 (4,0) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (4,-2) / (3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,-2) / (2,-4) /
C #5 (-2,0) / (2,2) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,-3)
C Ex#1 (0,5) / (3,3) / (6,3) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0)
C Ex#2 (0,-4) / (1,4) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (-5,-5) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (6,-4) / (6,-2) / (4,-4) / (4,-1)
D #1 (0,5) / (0,3) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (1,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-5,0)
D #2 (-5,0) / (-1,5) / (-2,4) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (1,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (2,-2) / (0,-1) / (4,0)
D #3 (-5,0) / (2,5) / (-3,3) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2)
D #4 (0,-4) / (-2,4) / (-4,5) / (1,-5) / (3,-1) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) /
D #5 (1,0) / (-1,5) / (-2,4) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,-1) / (4,-3) / (2,-2) /
D Ex#1 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (2,-2) / (-4,-2) /
D Ex#2 (-5,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (5,-1) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-2) / (4,-4) / (-2,-4) /
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (4,-1) / (6,0)
A #2 (-3,5) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,-2) / (4,-4) /
A #3 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (2,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) /
A #4 (0,5) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-1,0)
A #5 (4,3) / (0,3) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (4,-1) / (-5,-4) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (4,-5) / (-3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (2,-4) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 D' B2 U F2 L2 D' R2 L F D R2 B R' D2 U R L' B Fw2 Uw2 F Uw2 U Rw2 B U D' F' L2 F2 Rw' U' L2 Fw2 R' B' R2 D' Fw' Rw2 Fw Rw' Fw B2 x y2
A #2 F2 L' U2 B2 L F2 L R2 U2 B L U' B2 U2 L F2 R2 U L' D' Rw2 D F Rw2 F D' Rw2 F' D2 Rw2 B U Rw L' B' D2 R' B Fw' Uw Rw' U L D Rw' Uw x'
A #3 B D2 L2 D2 U2 B' R2 U' R' B2 L R2 D' F' B2 L' D' B Rw2 D2 B' U' Fw2 Uw2 D F U' F Rw2 U2 F R' Uw2 U2 Rw' Uw2 Fw Uw F R' B Uw2 Rw2 U' x y2
A Ex#1 F' D L' U F' R' F' B' D2 L' B' D R2 F2 L2 B2 D' F2 R2 Rw2 B D' Rw2 B2 D Fw2 B2 U' Fw2 D Rw' F L Uw2 L2 U2 L' Fw' D2 Fw' Uw B D' Rw z
A Ex#2 L B2 F2 R B2 R2 D2 L2 B' U' D2 B L2 B2 L F2 D' L2 F' Rw2 Uw2 R B' Rw2 Fw2 F Uw2 F B U2 R F' Uw U B' U F2 D' Rw D2 Fw' R U2 L' Fw' x2 y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw Dw2 Bw' Lw Fw2 Rw2 Lw' L2 B' R2 L' Bw' U2 Rw' U Bw2 L Dw' Fw' R' Rw2 Dw' Lw2 L2 Dw2 Uw' R2 D2 R' F2 D Bw' Fw' F2 B Lw2 Bw' Uw2 Bw2 L' Fw2 F' D2 Dw2 Lw' L2 D2 L' Fw2 Uw D' Bw2 B2 Uw' Lw Rw' F' Dw' Lw2 Uw 3Rw 3Uw
A #2 R2 Dw' U L' F2 Dw D Rw B2 Bw Dw R' Uw' Dw' Rw2 U' Uw L' U2 Uw Lw' Dw' Fw D2 F' Fw' Dw' Bw' F2 Rw' B' D' U' F U' L B Fw Rw2 Bw L' U Dw2 Bw' Fw2 L Lw' R' B2 Dw' L Lw' Bw2 U' R Uw F R' Dw' Bw 3Rw 3Uw'
A #3 L Lw U2 Uw R Dw' B' Fw Rw Bw' Rw Lw' U2 F2 Rw2 F2 D' Bw B2 Fw F' Uw' U2 B Uw Lw2 U2 Uw' B U Lw2 F L U' Dw2 B R' Fw D Dw' L Bw Uw2 Bw2 D B' Fw2 Dw' Lw2 D' Lw R Bw2 L2 Rw' R' Lw2 U' Lw B2 3Fw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 L2 Fw' B' Uw2 Dw2 U2 Fw' L2 Uw2 Dw D' Lw L' Dw' B2 F2 Lw2 D' L2 Rw' U2 Dw2 Lw Uw U' Dw2 B2 Lw' F2 B' Bw R' F' U2 Lw B' R' Rw' D Uw Dw L2 U2 Uw Rw Uw2 D' Rw' Dw2 L Lw Fw2 Bw' Uw R' Dw Lw' Bw2 Rw2 Fw' 3Fw 3Uw'
A Ex#2 L F' U B' R' Dw2 Bw2 R' Bw2 Uw F2 R2 Uw B L Rw Lw2 Bw2 Uw L D Rw B U' Lw D' Uw L F' R' U Uw' D2 Fw' Dw D' Uw' F2 Lw2 L' Dw' B' Lw' Dw2 Uw' Fw' B Lw' Rw' F Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 L2 F2 Lw2 D2 Fw' Dw2 R2 3Rw2 3Uw'
B #1 R' Uw' D2 Dw B' L2 Lw Uw2 Lw Rw' Uw B' L' D2 Dw2 Lw F Bw' Lw U' R Dw2 Uw2 L Lw D Uw Rw D2 R2 F2 L' B D' Bw Dw' U2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 B' F Fw2 L U' Lw' R' F' D2 Dw' Fw' Rw' D' F2 Lw2 Uw Lw' Rw Fw2 L2 3Fw'
B #2 Dw2 B' R2 Bw Lw L' B2 Lw2 Uw' U Rw2 R Uw' Rw Dw2 D' Rw' Uw2 F' L' Rw' Dw' D' Fw Lw2 U2 Fw Dw U Rw' F' U2 Bw' R' F B Fw2 R Dw R U' B Rw Dw2 R' Bw2 Lw R Fw Rw Dw2 B L Dw2 Lw Rw Uw2 Lw2 L2 B2 3Rw' 3Uw2
B #3 Bw' U2 Rw2 Bw' F R' Lw2 Fw B Bw' Rw2 Bw' L2 Lw' U2 Lw' Fw' Lw Bw' D2 U B Dw' R2 Bw Fw2 B D2 B2 Rw' Dw F U' Dw' Uw' Fw2 D Lw Uw L R' D B' Dw' L Bw Rw2 B' U2 Dw2 D2 Bw Lw2 Dw L' F' D Lw2 Bw2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw2
B Ex#1 F Uw Rw U Rw Lw U' R' L' Bw' L U' Dw L2 F2 D' Rw L2 Fw2 Uw R2 Bw' R Lw' Dw2 Lw2 Rw' Dw2 L2 Uw' Rw U B Lw Bw2 Fw2 D' Lw Uw2 Fw Bw2 L2 R' Uw L2 F2 D2 R Rw L2 F2 Dw2 B2 R' F D' Lw2 Fw2 Dw U2 3Rw 3Uw'
B Ex#2 R' Uw' Rw' B' R2 Uw' R' Rw2 L' F' R2 Bw Dw' U2 L R' D2 Dw' Lw' R Dw' D2 B2 Fw' L' Fw' F' Dw2 D Bw2 F D U2 L' Fw2 Rw Fw2 U Bw Lw' U' Dw Rw F2 Bw U2 D2 Uw' Lw2 Rw2 R L Uw2 B2 Rw U2 B' R2 Rw2 U 3Fw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R B2 R2 B2 L2 D2 L2 U2 F2 U' L' B L2 R D R2 D2 B' L F Rw' R B2 L' D2 U2 R' U2 R' D' F2 L' U2 R' B L U2 F' D' Rw Uw R2 B2 R2 B2 F2 U R2 U2 F2 U L U2 B2 L' D F U R U' L' U2 Fw' Uw F2 D' R2 U B2 U F2 L2 D' R F L D L U2 F' R U F2 L2 Uw' D2 U L2 D' R2 F2 D U' F L D' F D2 B D' L2 B2 F U2 Fw' Uw2 L2 R2 B2 D' B2 D2 U' L2 B D L U R F D2 U' L B2 L' B Rw' Uw2 L' D2 R' B2 L' B2 U2 F2 D B2 U' F' D' U' L' D R2 D U2 Fw' Uw2 U2 F' D2 R2 B' R2 D2 F R2 B R F U2 B' U' F' D' L' R' U2 Fw L2 D2 F U2 L2 R2 D' L U F2 R' U L2 R' B' F L' U' Rw U2 B2 U2 L' F2 R' D2 U2 L' R2 B U' L' F2 D' R D R' F U' Rw2 Uw2 L' F2 D2 L2 D2 F2 R B2 L' R2 D2 U' B D2 B D R B F U' B' Uw' B2 L2 B2 L2 D2 U' F2 L2 R U F' D2 L2 U' L U B R2 B2 Rw2 Uw' D' L2 U2 R2 D R2 D' F2 D2 L2 R' D2 B U' R2 D U F L R F' Rw2 Uw' R2 B2 U F2 U F2 U L2 D R' U B' U F2 L2 R U F2 U2 B Rw2 F' R' U' L' D F' U' R' U F2 R' D F2 L2 U' D' R2 B2 D2 U2 B2 L2 U F2 R2 D' L2 F2 U2 L R' B' U2 R U2 B' F U B L Uw' D2 R2 B' L2 D2 B2 U2 R' D' L2 U' R2 F2 D2 F' L U R' F2 Rw' Uw' U2 F2 U2 B U2 B L2 F' U L2 B D2 R2 B' F2 L B F U' Fw B' L2 B' D2 B R2 D2 R' B2 F' D2 R U R2 B D' F' R D Rw' D2 F2 D F2 U L2 D2 U2 F' R D L' R2 F' R' B2 F2 R2 D' B F Rw' Uw L2 B F U2 B' D2 B' D2 F2 U2 R' B2 D' R2 B' U2 B L' B2 U Rw' F2 R U2 R' U2 R F2 L F2 U' F2 R2 B R2 B U2 R' B' U L2 Uw2 R2 B' F L2 U2 B' U2 B D R' U' B2 L R' U' R' F D2 R D Fw B2 L2 D2 R2 U B2 L2 R2 U F2 D' B D' L2 F R' B' D L' B' D Rw F2 D2 L' D2 B2 U2 R' U2 B R' B2 L D' F' U2 R' U2 B' D Rw' Uw2 U2 F2 R' U2 L D2 R D2 L2 B2 R' F D' L' B' L2 R F' D B' Rw2 Uw' F' D B R B R' F L U' F B2 R F2 B2 D2 B2 R2 D2 L' D2 L2 R2 B2 L2 R2 U R2 U' F U2 L' F' D U R2 F' U2 F' Rw Uw2 D L2 B2 D F2 L2 F2 U2 B2 L' U2 F U' L' F' D' R F L' F2 Rw Uw' D' F2 U' B2 D' L2 R2 F2 U L' U2 L2 D2 B' R F U' F' L2 F' Rw' Uw F2 L2 B2 F' L2 D2 B D2 B D L B L2 B2 R D L' B2 U' L' Fw' R2 D2 B2 R2 D2 F D2 F L2 D2 F L' U' B2 R' D2 U2 F' D L' D Fw F2 U2 R' U2 B2 D2 U2 L' F2 L2 D U2 L2 R' B F' L F D' U' R2 Fw F2 D R2 B2 L2 D B2 U F2 L F2 L' D2 U F' R B' D L' U Fw Uw2 B R U R' F B2 R2 F' L B2 L2 U D2 L2 U' F2 L2 B2 U' R2 D' F2 L2 F2 L2 U2 B2 D2 L U' F R' F U2 B R' B Rw Uw R2 F2 U2 B2 U' B2 L2 U' L2 R B' L D2 U2 L' U L' U' F' U' Rw Uw' L2 D2 B' L2 F' R2 B2 U2 R2 B2 R' D' B2 D' U' L' U' F2 D2 F' Rw2 Uw L2 U B2 D' F2 D2 L2 B2 D2 L B' F R2 B2 D B U2 L' R' U' Fw' Uw2 R2 U2 F' L2 B2 D2 F' U2 F L' D' F R D2 B' R2 B' L2 R' B2 Rw2 Uw'
B #1 B2 U2 B2 D R2 D U L2 B' L' D R B U2 B L2 F' R' D Fw' Uw' R2 D F2 D' U' B2 F D F2 R' B L2 D' F2 R' F' R' D' Rw' Uw2 B2 D2 R2 D2 F2 L2 B D2 R2 D L2 R' D2 L F' L2 D L2 B2 R Uw' B2 L' B2 L' U2 R2 U2 B2 R' B2 R U' R' D2 F' D L B2 F L B' Uw U2 L2 R2 U B2 D2 U' L2 D' F' U2 L' U2 F R2 B' R' D2 B2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 D R2 F2 D' L2 U2 B' U' B2 U L' D2 L2 D2 F L' F2 Rw' F2 D2 R2 B2 U' L2 F2 U' F R' D' L U' R F D2 F2 U L2 U2 Fw' F2 L2 F' R2 F D2 L2 F2 D2 U L' F2 D2 R D2 R' F D2 L Fw' U L2 R2 U2 F2 U' B D B' F' U2 R' U L' R2 D B2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 U2 F2 U F2 U F2 U2 L' B2 D F R2 B2 U2 F' U L' B2 B2 F2 R D2 B2 L2 B2 L B D2 B L2 D2 U' L F' R' D B R2 Fw Uw' D' F2 D2 R2 U2 F2 U' L' U R2 B' D L2 U' R B' D B' D' Rw' Uw' D' L2 D' L2 U2 B2 U R2 F2 R2 B R D U2 B F D' L F R Fw' Uw' U2 L2 U2 B2 F L2 B2 F' R B D U R' B L2 B D' U' B2 F' Rw Uw' D2 L2 D2 R2 F2 D L2 F' R U B' R2 F D' F' L' F' R D Fw' Uw' D2 U2 F2 R2 F' R2 D2 R2 F U' R D' U2 B' F' L2 D' L B' F' Rw Uw R2 B2 D2 F2 D R2 D F2 U' F2 U' R' F2 D L' F2 U' B L2 B' D2 Fw' Uw2 U2 B2 D2 B2 R2 D' F2 D' L' F' U2 L2 D' R' U' B' L2 B2 U F Rw2 L' D2 R U2 B2 F2 R B2 F2 R B2 F' U2 R' B' L2 B' U' F' R' Fw Uw2 L2 B2 L U2 R U2 L2 F2 L B D2 R2 D2 R D L2 B D' F2 Rw' Uw' F' D2 F R2 F2 D2 F U2 L' R2 B R F2 U2 F U B R D2 Rw' Uw2 R2 F2 U' F2 D U B2 R B2 R' F' R2 F2 L U2 B2 F L B Rw2 Uw' B2 F2 R' U2 L2 U2 L D2 L U' R2 B L U2 B2 F' R D2 L' R Uw U L2 U L2 B2 R2 D2 F' L2 F L2 R B' F2 L' B' L2 D' U' Fw' Uw2 D2 L2 B2 L2 F2 D2 U R2 B2 D' F L B L D R B' U F L B Rw2 Uw U2 F2 L2 F2 U' L2 U' L2 F2 D R2 B D' L2 D' F R' B2 D B U2 Rw2 Uw2 R U2 F2 R2 B2 L2 D2 F' D U' L' B2 U' R2 D' B2 L2 R' Fw' Uw2 R F2 L' B2 R D2 U2 F2 L' B2 L2 D' L2 F2 U L2 D F' R' B' Uw' U2 L2 U2 F R2 D2 F L2 B' R2 U' R B' R2 U' F R B2 L R' D' Fw' U' F2 D' U' R2 F2 U' B U2 R2 D' R U2 R U2 B' L R' U' Fw' Uw' L2 U' L2 B' R' F L2 F' B2 U' B' R2 F B L2 U2 B2 D2 B2 U L2 B2 D L2 D' U R' B' U B' R F D2 B F D' L' Fw' Uw2 F2 L B2 U2 L2 R F2 L B' L' B2 D R' B' D U2 B F' L2 D U2 R2 F2 L2 R2 D' L2 R' B' F2 L U R B2 L2 F' L' R2 B Uw2 L2 B2 D2 U2 B' R2 B2 U2 R' B U2 B L' D2 F2 U' L D2 F2 Rw2 U2 L' F2 U2 B2 R2 F2 L' B D2 B' L' R D2 U' L F2 R B' Rw Uw2 B2 U B2 R2 B2 L2 D F2 R2 D' F' L R2 U2 L2 B' F' L2 R D' Fw' Uw' U' L2 F2 L2 F2 D2 F2 R' D2 U R F D2 F L F D' B' L Fw Uw2 B2 U' L2 D R2 U L2 F2 R' U L2 B R' D2 B' U L D' F L' Fw R2 D2 L2 D' L2 B2 D2 U' F' L U' L' U' B F' R2 D' L' D U' Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 B2 D2 R2 U' L2 R2 U' R2 U2 B U F' L' B' L2 D2 R2 D F
A #2 F2 U2 F2 U' L2 R2 D' R2 B2 L' R F' R' B D F U' F2 L' D2
A #3 R2 U' F2 R2 B2 D F2 R' U2 F L' B2 D F2 D F D U2 L
A #4 U D F' R2 L B D R' U D2 R B2 L2 U2 F2 L F2 B2 D2
A #5 U2 B2 D' B2 D B2 D' F2 R2 U' F2 R' B D' F2 D U' L U
A Ex#1 R F R' F B L2 D R' F U B2 D R2 F2 B2 U' B2 U2 B2 D
A Ex#2 D L2 B2 U2 F2 D L2 U R2 F' L' U R D' B' L' U2 F L2 F'
B #1 U2 B D2 B L2 B' L2 U2 B2 R U' L R2 B2 U2 F' R2 U' B2 F2
B #2 B2 U B2 L2 B2 L2 R2 U2 B D' R F D F D2 U' R' D U
B #3 D' U B2 U L2 D L' R' D2 U L F' U R' U B F' U'
B #4 B2 D2 B2 U2 L2 B2 L2 F U F' L B U R2 D2 B' F L' F
B #5 L D2 R L2 F D' F2 R F2 L F' R2 F2 U' F2 B2 U' D' L2
B Ex#1 B L2 F' R2 F' L2 D2 L2 U B' F R F' D L' R U R U2 F
B Ex#2 R2 L' B' R2 F' R' U' R2 B' U' D2 F2 U2 B2 R2 F' D2 R2
Adam Fenn    USA
Adam Fenn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 35.67   38.05   39.74 37.48 40.63 36.93 35.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 17.40   26.26   26.21 35.46 26.07 17.40 26.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 2:52.79     DNF 2:52.79
Pyraminx First round 73 16.36   23.41   29.32 16.36 21.75 31.49 19.17
Aditya Suri    USA
Aditya Suri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 23.58   27.20   29.57 26.52 35.49 25.51 23.58
Megaminx Combined First round 47 3:23.82     3:24.48 3:23.82
Alex Rahe    USA
Alex Rahe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 47.59   DNF   47.59 DNF 1:03.72 DNF 48.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 11.52   15.46   11.52 17.22 13.22 20.87 15.95
Pyraminx First round 56 12.51   14.31   13.04 13.90 12.51 15.98 DNF
Andrew Tyberg    USA
Andrew Tyberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 17.71   18.08   18.01 17.71 18.49 21.00 17.73
First round 55 15.13   18.80   19.14 19.48 17.77 21.70 15.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.17   4.81   6.39 5.32 4.20 4.17 4.90
First round 28 3.29   4.77   3.29 4.84 4.63 5.78 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:04.91   1:14.74   1:14.67 1:13.55 1:17.13 1:04.91 1:15.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 2:38.44     2:47.72 2:38.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 37 4:45.17     4:45.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 40 8:33.46     8:33.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 24.39   32.32   24.39 32.52 36.18 DNF 28.27
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 25 19.68   24.22   19.68 22.02 26.93 DNF 23.70
Megaminx Combined First round 41 2:47.73     2:47.73 3:18.41
Pyraminx First round 33 7.30   9.50   9.78 10.31 11.93 8.42 7.30
Skewb Second round 16 4.73   6.89   8.39 7.38 15.04 4.90 4.73
First round 14 4.26   5.77   4.96 12.69 4.26 5.36 6.98
Square-1 Combined First round 28 29.21   43.95   42.28 51.03 29.21 49.29 40.28
Anuj Jani    USA
Anuj Jani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 15.02   16.15   15.02 15.77 17.81 16.57 16.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 6.60   6.82   8.34 6.60 6.97 6.84 6.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:05.10   1:08.21   1:09.66 1:13.21 1:06.46 1:08.52 1:05.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:40.20   2:11.51   2:03.48 1:40.20 2:17.57 2:31.95 2:13.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 31 4:07.12     4:07.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 24.28   28.71   24.91 30.24 36.98 30.98 24.28
Pyraminx First round 41 7.47   10.50   9.78 11.04 10.68 7.47 18.50
Ayden Paulsen    USA
Ayden Paulsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 17.15   22.39   21.16 17.15 29.35 25.16 20.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 4.28   6.68   6.13 8.49 4.28 6.57 7.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 2:46.80     2:46.80 2:55.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 41.52   48.20   55.09 44.33 48.89 51.38 41.52
Pyraminx First round 67 9.68   18.13   32.37 21.36 13.13 19.91 9.68
Skewb First round 53 10.33   13.32   10.33 12.65 16.14 13.03 14.28
Ben Fischer    USA
Ben Fischer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 51.37   1:00.20   55.98 51.37 1:05.54 59.07 1:08.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 13.02   15.73   13.39 27.05 17.36 16.44 13.02
Pyraminx First round 77 17.68   27.24   17.68 20.47 37.25 29.89 31.37
Bennett Bamsey    USA
Bennett Bamsey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.32   10.82   8.32 11.53 11.28 11.48 9.69
First round 15 9.63   10.85   11.03 9.63 16.67 10.71 10.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.01   4.36   7.59 3.29 4.43 5.36 3.01
First round 19 3.42   4.38   4.12 3.42 5.77 4.97 4.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 24 44.96   48.10   1:27.65 50.57 47.54 44.96 46.18
Combined First round 25 40.59   49.01   55.30 43.69 52.34 51.01 40.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:19.69   1:29.92   1:26.96 1:30.23 1:19.69 1:45.93 1:32.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 2:20.57   2:53.93   2:20.57 3:02.99 3:18.23
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 3:58.58   4:19.13   4:17.93 4:40.88 3:58.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 19.22   21.78   19.22 21.32 22.87 21.16 31.97
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:20.36   1:24.54   1:23.26 1:28.26 1:22.09 1:20.36 1:28.61
Pyraminx First round 19 5.97   7.73   8.19 8.47 9.16 5.97 6.52
Skewb Final 12 3.33   6.95   6.42 7.07 7.36 8.17 3.33
Second round 12 4.80   6.30   6.04 5.25 8.07 4.80 7.61
First round 16 4.33   6.23   5.72 6.24 4.33 6.73 8.45
Square-1 Combined First round 20 28.56   31.32   29.07 41.74 28.79 36.10 28.56
Bennett Capelle    USA
Bennett Capelle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.70   13.69   13.58 15.16 14.16 13.33 11.70
First round 37 11.10   15.21   17.08 16.15 14.99 14.48 11.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.56   4.83   5.06 4.68 4.56 4.76 7.42
First round 40 4.54   5.09   4.85 4.54 6.32 4.92 5.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 29 43.26   51.17   51.70 43.26 55.63 1:09.81 46.17
Combined First round 17 41.40   45.05   41.40 54.52 46.51 43.77 44.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:40.17   1:47.22   1:49.80 1:47.66 1:40.17 1:44.19 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 39 4:52.12     4:52.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 36 7:22.80     7:22.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 26.59   36.47   37.08 DNF 27.86 44.46 26.59
Megaminx Combined First round 29 1:53.30   2:08.63   2:22.05 1:53.30 2:09.10 1:54.74 2:33.12
Pyraminx First round 43 8.85   10.59   11.20 8.85 10.76 9.97 11.04
Skewb Second round 33 6.44   10.54   9.95 6.44 15.02 11.42 10.26
First round 33 6.17   9.44   6.17 18.34 10.29 8.49 9.55
Brandon Mikel    USA
Brandon Mikel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 13.53   16.61   13.53 18.49 14.45 18.41 16.97
First round 38 12.05   15.34   15.68 12.05 14.51 19.23 15.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:01.65   1:06.59   1:03.61 1:06.30 1:14.55 1:01.65 1:09.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:31.96   DNF   2:01.91 1:31.96 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 52     52
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 11.49   19.95   15.06 11.49 13.02 31.76 DNF
Brian Johnson    USA
Brian Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.10   8.31   7.10 9.75 7.57 9.97 7.61
Second round 1 6.39   8.48   6.39 8.56 9.05 10.19 7.83
First round 1 7.41   8.35   7.89 8.73 9.70 7.41 8.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.61   2.03   2.16 2.04 3.68 1.61 1.89
Second round 1 1.46   1.90   4.02 1.91 1.80 2.00 1.46
First round 1 1.56   1.90   2.43 1.93 1.56 1.96 1.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 27.90   33.18   35.27 34.07 31.17 27.90 34.31
Combined Second round 1 25.64   33.63   25.64 32.70 37.73 36.39 31.79
Combined First round 1 27.63   29.89   30.19 27.63 29.96 33.85 29.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:08.04   1:11.58   1:08.04 1:18.68 1:10.21 1:12.93 1:11.59
Combined First round 6 1:08.23   1:10.32   1:08.23 1:11.07 1:11.54 1:09.17 1:10.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:06.71   2:25.80   2:50.95 2:19.74 2:06.71
Combined First round 7 2:16.34   2:28.77   2:43.97 2:25.99 2:16.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:09.69   DNF   4:09.69 DNF DNS
Combined First round 8 3:41.78   3:54.32   4:01.33 3:59.84 3:41.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 12.74   14.65   13.80 12.74 16.20 15.49 14.66
Combined First round 1 11.15   13.95   11.15 14.47 12.86 16.83 14.51
Megaminx Combined Final 4 51.09   56.26   58.05 59.44 51.09 54.09 56.64
Combined First round 5 55.73   1:02.98   58.54 DNF 1:00.77 55.73 1:09.62
Pyraminx Final 3 1.95   4.21   1.95 5.55 3.94 4.12 4.57
First round 3 2.96   4.00   4.01 2.96 3.00 4.99 5.17
Skewb Final 5 2.20   3.65   3.37 3.69 3.88 3.98 2.20
Second round 5 2.86   3.89   8.98 3.54 4.90 2.86 3.23
First round 4 3.17   3.51   3.31 3.17 3.30 3.93 3.99
Square-1 Combined Final 2 10.05   12.43   13.40 11.92 22.97 10.05 11.96
Combined First round 5 10.40   13.83   14.29 11.04 22.50 10.40 16.17
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:07.80   1:12.67   1:13.98 1:12.12 1:23.55 1:07.80 1:11.91
Brody Lassner    USA
Brody Lassner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.88   9.14   9.29 9.07 9.75 9.07 8.88
Second round 7 8.50   9.60   8.50 9.55 9.49 DNF 9.77
First round 4 8.30   8.74   8.45 8.77 8.30 12.18 9.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.86   2.98   3.46 3.44 2.04 1.86 4.84
Second round 5 2.13   3.04   3.32 3.39 2.13 2.53 3.27
First round 6 2.51   3.01   3.41 2.97 2.51 2.66 3.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 17 33.28   44.54   48.36 41.47 49.97 33.28 43.78
Combined First round 14 36.89   42.42   45.04 39.95 36.89 46.89 42.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:20.60   1:24.74   1:25.99 1:25.02 1:24.19 1:20.60 1:25.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 2:48.27   2:53.26   2:48.27 2:51.28 3:00.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 4:04.79   4:15.87   4:04.79 4:34.11 4:08.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 11.40   13.85   13.29 11.40 14.90 13.36 15.11
Combined First round 2 11.92   14.00   11.92 13.51 15.03 17.20 13.46
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:12.03   1:31.00   1:34.31 1:30.72 1:27.98 1:34.91 1:12.03
Pyraminx First round 30 6.46   9.11   9.52 6.46 6.97 11.99 10.85
Skewb Second round 18 5.03   7.42   9.04 7.90 5.33 5.03 10.62
First round 17 5.75   6.39   6.72 6.20 5.75 6.82 6.24
Square-1 Combined Final 12 20.25   23.72   22.44 20.25 25.42 23.29 25.59
Combined First round 12 14.77   19.25   21.48 20.20 14.77 24.28 16.07
Brody Schoon    USA
Brody Schoon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 19.83   21.84   22.91 19.83 21.62 23.65 20.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.93   6.40   7.07 5.93 6.06 6.07 9.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 36.99   45.64   36.99 56.48 47.29 48.54 41.08
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 30 15.82   DNF   DNF 16.73 15.82 DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 47 9.38   11.40   14.71 12.81 11.48 9.38 9.90
Square-1 Combined First round 32 47.34     47.34 1:17.60
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 14 2:40.23     3:15.06 2:40.23
Caden James    USA
Caden James
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 36.01   47.32   36.46 53.58 51.91 54.98 36.01
Cale Schoon    USA
Cale Schoon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.96   11.76   12.35 12.45 9.96 10.83 12.10
First round 7 9.68   9.88   10.84 9.82 9.74 9.68 10.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 3.16   3.56   3.16 4.07 3.75 3.38 3.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 36.64   39.74   37.03 42.08 36.64 40.10 58.39
Combined Second round 13 33.91   41.73   33.91 53.31 40.88 40.43 43.87
Combined First round 11 38.90   40.58   41.84 39.35 40.54 38.90 44.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:06.30   1:13.24   1:12.48 1:14.58 1:12.66 1:06.30 1:19.77
Combined First round 11 1:07.04   1:17.90   1:21.35 1:25.83 1:18.11 1:14.23 1:07.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:19.21   2:35.75   2:46.81 2:19.21 2:41.23
Combined First round 8 2:16.15   2:30.14   2:16.15 2:42.14 2:32.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:30.85   3:44.22   3:44.70 3:57.10 3:30.85
Combined First round 12 3:41.80   4:02.95   4:06.46 3:41.80 4:20.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 32.31   DNF   32.31 DNF DNF
First round 1 55.43   DNF   DNF 1:08.82 55.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 23     23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 19.95   20.19   20.26 20.23 20.70 20.07 19.95
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 9.32   9.66   9.67 10.29 9.32 9.39 9.92
Combined First round 8 8.49   11.95   23.10 12.66 10.29 8.49 12.91
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:18.79   1:26.12   1:18.79 1:37.46 1:22.84 1:30.61 1:24.91
Pyraminx Final 12 2.79   6.96   2.79 8.49 6.01 8.08 6.78
First round 7 3.91   4.86   4.15 5.18 7.41 3.91 5.26
Skewb Final 1 1.81   3.02   3.40 2.53 3.13 3.67 1.81
Second round 4 2.61   3.69   2.90 4.85 3.86 2.61 4.31
First round 5 3.07   3.75   4.68 3.10 3.07 3.55 4.60
Square-1 Combined Final 1 8.87   11.44   8.87 12.83 13.91 9.46 12.04
Combined First round 1 9.00   9.79   10.12 12.64 10.23 9.00 9.03
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 1:52.13   DNF   DNF 1:52.13 2:29.67
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 4:22.53   DNF   5:09.13 4:22.53 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 16/30 1:00:00     16/30 1:00:00
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 34.85   43.41   1:00.03 44.82 34.85 49.59 35.81
Caleb Patten    USA
Caleb Patten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 34.88   39.14   39.91 47.97 34.88 42.27 35.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 10.48   15.58   17.26 27.01 11.53 17.96 10.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 2:38.02     2:38.02 2:59.80
Pyraminx First round 53 13.16   14.03   13.35 14.40 14.33 13.16 16.49
Skewb First round 63 9.23   16.22   9.23 DNF 19.21 15.48 13.96
Carter Bitz    USA
Carter Bitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.91   10.09   10.41 11.06 8.91 9.51 10.35
Second round 11 9.56   10.18   10.38 10.12 10.04 10.54 9.56
First round 6 7.61   9.88   7.61 9.94 12.54 9.65 10.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.43   3.85   3.72 5.65 2.43 2.82 5.02
Second round 6 2.17   3.11   2.66 3.39 3.48 2.17 3.29
First round 13 2.92   3.59   3.09 4.79 3.03 4.65 2.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 33.32   34.93   34.56 34.12 33.32 36.12 38.45
Combined Second round 3 32.68   36.14   32.68 34.04 37.39 37.47 36.99
Combined First round 3 32.31   35.48   32.31 32.99 37.83 37.91 35.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:06.44   1:13.59   1:06.44 1:18.07 1:11.00 1:23.69 1:11.70
Combined First round 7 1:05.63   1:10.61   1:09.10 1:10.94 1:05.63 1:11.80 1:18.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:00.87   2:06.68   2:00.87 2:05.93 2:13.24
Combined First round 3 2:04.77   2:13.14   2:04.77 2:08.80 2:25.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 3:19.04   DNF   3:23.23 3:19.04 DNF
Combined First round 4 3:05.26   3:20.40   3:13.02 3:05.26 3:42.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 17.08   18.48   17.70 20.05 17.08 17.69 23.77
Combined First round 5 14.60   17.22   14.60 18.50 17.34 15.81 18.71
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 12.08   14.07   12.96 14.23 15.01 17.57 12.08
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:28.27   1:29.94   1:28.47 1:28.50 1:40.46 1:32.86 1:28.27
Pyraminx First round 17 5.33   7.21   7.51 13.20 8.11 6.00 5.33
Skewb Second round 13 4.40   6.50   6.18 8.70 4.40 5.42 7.89
First round 22 3.83   7.01   5.76 7.59 3.83 9.09 7.68
Square-1 Combined First round 15 18.23   23.03   22.72 28.14 21.10 25.28 18.23
Carter Kucala    USA
Carter Kucala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.64   10.22   12.46 8.64 9.71 10.11 10.85
Second round 3 7.43   8.97   8.04 9.52 9.35 7.43 10.07
First round 10 8.05   10.15   8.05 12.20 12.76 9.49 8.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.11   2.73   2.74 4.47 3.18 2.11 2.28
Second round 3 1.87   2.56   5.55 2.58 2.15 2.96 1.87
First round 3 1.84   2.69   4.45 2.98 3.10 1.84 2.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 27.80   35.92   32.20 37.86 37.69 27.80 40.15
Combined Second round 5 33.44   36.86   38.97 37.42 36.05 33.44 37.10
Combined First round 5 31.48   37.59   37.74 37.22 37.95 37.80 31.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:02.05   1:07.83   1:15.47 1:05.04 1:02.05 1:11.36 1:07.10
Combined First round 4 1:03.78   1:08.48   1:06.57 1:12.19 1:03.78 1:09.38 1:09.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:54.59   2:02.14   2:05.21 1:54.59 2:06.61
Combined First round 5 2:13.98   2:14.85   2:13.98 2:13.99 2:16.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 2:59.23   3:16.69   3:37.39 3:13.46 2:59.23
Combined First round 5 3:08.29   3:27.21   3:28.14 3:08.29 3:45.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 24     24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 12.20   15.02   12.20 22.66 13.85 14.66 16.54
Combined First round 3 12.11   14.22   12.48 12.11 14.31 15.88 17.67
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 9.46   11.15   10.25 9.46 DNF 11.18 12.02
Combined First round 7 7.48   11.49   10.37 12.02 12.08 13.74 7.48
Megaminx Combined Final 5 57.36   1:02.93   1:02.21 1:09.28 57.36 59.13 1:07.45
Combined First round 3 50.39   1:00.35   59.28 59.05 1:02.73 1:02.83 50.39
Pyraminx Final 7 3.45   5.10   3.45 9.08 4.54 4.56 6.19
First round 4 3.12   4.78   7.51 5.06 4.51 3.12 4.77
Skewb Final 4 2.49   3.48   4.04 4.91 3.03 3.38 2.49
Second round 3 1.39   NAR 3.38   3.45 3.78 5.44 1.39 2.91
First round 1 2.43   3.07   2.57 3.09 3.54 2.43 4.48
Square-1 Combined Final 3 8.60   14.35   12.17 16.90 13.97 8.60 DNF
Combined First round 2 8.70   10.36   10.17 13.43 8.70 11.31 9.60
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 34.66   41.78   53.67 40.82 43.04 34.66 41.49
Cat Madish    USA
Cat Madish
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 1:32.68   2:03.93   2:04.58 1:50.37 2:17.60 2:16.83 1:32.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 28.24   1:08.48   1:21.57 28.24 1:55.62 1:07.17 56.70
Pyraminx First round 78 30.42   45.15   43.00 30.42 39.63 DNF 52.83
Skewb First round 61 12.14   15.53   13.94 30.94 12.33 12.14 20.31
Chris Van Der Brink    USA
Chris Van Der Brink
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 10.73   14.12   13.31 15.70 13.35 15.99 10.73
First round 30 12.57   13.52   13.54 14.05 12.96 12.57 14.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.27   4.91   5.65 3.27 5.02 5.58 4.14
First round 23 3.15   4.60   4.56 5.52 3.73 6.78 3.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 34 53.06   57.82   1:01.36 1:13.04 56.37 55.72 53.06
Combined First round 33 52.74   56.46   52.74 55.58 1:00.11 57.42 56.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:46.85   1:49.74   2:02.25 1:51.83 1:48.38 1:46.85 1:49.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 3:23.79   3:30.49   3:23.79 3:31.54 3:36.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 23 4:50.98   5:04.67   4:50.98 5:01.78 5:21.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 24.97   29.04   31.87 24.97 40.13 25.64 29.60
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 21.48   23.80   37.17 23.96 22.51 21.48 24.92
Pyraminx Final 2 2.60   3.80   2.60 6.17 3.44 3.71 4.25
First round 2 3.35   3.97   3.35 5.97 3.83 4.56 3.51
Skewb Second round 21 5.22   7.66   7.25 6.83 8.90 11.63 5.22
First round 19 4.99   6.75   4.99 6.31 6.00 7.95 9.03
Square-1 Combined First round 23 31.94   35.24   31.94 42.98 35.18 37.28 33.26
Christopher Billups    USA
Christopher Billups
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 46.80   56.56   46.80 59.62 51.87 58.19 1:15.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 12.85   16.58   15.64 18.07 16.04 21.05 12.85
Pyraminx First round 76 18.10   25.12   26.52 23.40 18.10 25.44 26.94
Christopher McGalliard    USA
Christopher McGalliard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 14.30   16.95   17.24 18.50 15.53 18.09 14.30
First round 51 14.08   17.78   17.57 14.08 20.83 14.95 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 3.60   6.14   7.48 5.37 3.60 5.58 12.85
First round 37 4.38   5.06   4.45 5.72 5.51 5.23 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 58.36   1:06.97   1:15.55 1:02.35 58.36 1:14.28 1:04.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:22.79   1:39.88   1:39.31 1:22.79 1:39.78 1:40.56 1:42.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 3:13.06   3:41.26   3:45.64 4:05.08 3:13.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 27 5:08.39   5:30.01   5:35.83 5:08.39 5:45.81
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 31 21.26   DNF   DNF 21.26 26.87 DNF 53.97
Square-1 Combined First round 27 31.92   41.49   41.76 31.92 35.28 47.42 49.65
Christopher Olson    USA
Christopher Olson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.27   10.46   9.27 9.67 11.32 10.39 15.47
Second round 6 7.51   9.17   8.72 7.51 9.07 9.72 11.02
First round 5 9.16   9.46   9.62 9.58 11.27 9.17 9.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.55   2.04   2.63 2.36 1.60 1.55 2.15
Second round 2 1.72   2.20   1.98 2.40 2.23 2.66 1.72
First round 2 1.68   2.29   3.62 3.34 1.84 1.68 1.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 34.79   40.96   DNF 34.79 39.48 46.80 36.61
Combined Second round 10 37.84   39.28   39.51 37.84 38.33 40.00 40.33
Combined First round 10 35.75   39.12   44.73 42.88 38.29 35.75 36.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:13.87   1:20.92   1:26.19 1:19.73 1:13.87 1:19.62 1:23.42
Combined First round 9 1:08.60   1:14.13   1:18.02 1:11.21 1:08.60 1:13.69 1:17.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:36.45   2:41.87   2:41.36 2:36.45 2:47.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 3:48.73   3:54.70   3:48.73 3:54.19 4:01.19
Combined First round 9 3:42.43   3:55.25   4:14.23 3:49.10 3:42.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 14.26   16.23   14.26 16.27 17.51 14.92 21.57
Combined First round 7 15.08   17.85   17.13 23.58 15.08 16.37 20.05
Cole Wohlgemuth    USA
Cole Wohlgemuth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.67   16.26   17.66 17.04 16.83 14.90 12.67
First round 33 12.27   14.03   14.36 15.48 13.47 14.27 12.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.03   4.50   4.33 6.64 4.03 4.47 4.70
First round 24 4.11   4.60   4.11 4.74 4.56 4.51 4.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 27 42.73   49.81   48.35 1:09.29 42.73 52.53 48.54
Combined First round 28 42.28   49.67   47.97 52.04 49.73 42.28 51.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:15.87   1:25.03   1:27.36 1:29.16 1:23.70 1:15.87 1:24.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:24.33   2:28.92   2:24.33 2:31.74 2:30.69
Combined First round 11 2:20.33   2:36.69   2:20.33 2:44.04 2:45.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:31.38   3:38.67   3:31.38 3:46.51 3:38.11
Combined First round 6 3:16.22   3:36.84   3:38.67 3:55.64 3:16.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 32.34   37.80   32.34 51.73 33.56 39.19 40.64
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:23.91   1:33.28   1:23.91 1:35.49 1:48.38 1:36.06 1:28.29
Pyraminx First round 38 8.51   9.93   9.69 26.48 9.69 10.42 8.51
Skewb Second round 31 9.18   10.45   14.67 9.83 10.48 11.04 9.18
First round 31 7.58   9.23   7.58 11.89 8.62 9.16 9.90
Square-1 Combined First round 31 31.40   48.30   1:06.07 42.91 57.50 31.40 44.48
Connor Lyons    USA
Connor Lyons
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 16.23   19.39   24.54 16.23 17.62 18.11 22.43
First round 46 15.04   16.57   15.89 17.86 15.04 15.95 20.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 5.52   7.81   5.52 8.26 8.11 7.35 7.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:10.98   1:18.02   1:24.46 1:28.92 1:14.34 1:10.98 1:15.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:38.97   1:54.09   1:38.97 2:06.27 1:49.38 2:10.12 1:46.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 34 4:37.79     4:37.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 28 5:36.45   DNF   5:36.45 6:56.31 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 34.60   47.31   34.60 1:31.54 47.22 44.38 50.34
Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:12.98     2:12.98 2:18.75
Pyraminx First round 15 4.06   6.36   6.58 4.06 10.30 4.99 7.51
Skewb Second round 28 6.28   9.85   9.73 11.65 8.18 6.28 20.45
First round 30 7.36   9.18   8.05 10.34 9.16 7.36 10.59
Square-1 Combined First round 35 53.36     53.36 1:19.03
Cooper Swailes    USA
Cooper Swailes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 25.13   28.80   31.32 26.72 28.36 36.53 25.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 5.76   9.85   12.09 7.15 10.32 17.84 5.76
Skewb First round 68 13.85   24.36   16.78 28.70 27.61 13.85 34.94
David Jiang (蒋濬哲)    USA
David Jiang (蒋濬哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.51   11.70   10.51 12.39 14.18 12.11 10.61
First round 23 9.50   12.38   15.72 9.50 15.10 10.93 11.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.09   4.81   4.28 4.09 5.39 10.76 4.76
First round 17 3.25   4.31   3.25 5.08 4.45 3.41 6.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 31 41.91   53.18   49.44 56.90 41.91 53.93 56.18
Combined First round 31 49.50   53.88   1:04.52 49.50 52.41 57.45 51.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 1:57.77   2:25.49   2:24.72 1:57.77 2:26.84 2:24.91 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 17.35   20.87   DNF 17.35 23.71 19.80 19.11
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 33 25.40   DNF   27.70 32.15 25.40 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 33 2:20.06     2:37.95 2:20.06
Pyraminx First round 36 7.79   9.65   9.28 9.30 12.43 10.38 7.79
Skewb First round 50 5.99   12.40   11.73 13.97 5.99 11.50 23.81
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
David Mortenson    USA
David Mortenson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.97   13.72   12.85 17.18 15.95 10.97 12.37
First round 32 11.60   13.84   14.62 13.22 13.90 14.41 11.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.84   4.72   4.80 5.18 4.19 7.10 3.84
First round 32 3.55   4.89   6.16 3.55 4.80 5.55 4.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 22 40.14   47.31   46.31 40.14 53.43 49.05 46.58
Combined First round 22 38.34   48.02   52.54 50.68 38.34 53.82 40.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:15.58   1:33.29   1:34.95 1:41.83 1:37.31 1:27.61 1:15.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 2:48.68   2:54.77   2:55.10 3:00.53 2:48.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 3:54.39   4:13.94   4:18.68 3:54.39 4:28.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:56.08   DNF   DNF 3:56.08 DNF
First round 10 4:53.66   DNF   4:53.66 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 21.23   23.19   23.98 21.23 24.37 23.27 22.32
Megaminx Combined First round 26 1:39.89   1:51.09   1:55.14 1:49.27 2:03.93 1:39.89 1:48.86
Pyraminx First round 22 7.52   8.41   10.21 7.52 8.35 9.09 7.80
Skewb Second round 32 9.93   10.52   11.20 10.34 9.93 18.30 10.02
First round 40 8.50   10.33   8.50 11.29 9.74 9.96 13.55
Square-1 Combined First round 22 28.16   32.76   28.16 50.38 28.17 31.89 38.21
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
David Nguyen    USA
David Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.47   8.18   6.63 9.50 6.47 8.84 9.06
Second round 2 8.46   8.76   8.56 8.62 9.78 8.46 9.11
First round 3 7.13   8.63   7.13 9.04 8.51 11.78 8.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.15   3.20   3.25 3.15 3.21 2.15 3.45
Second round 7 2.17   3.56   6.06 3.58 3.72 2.17 3.37
First round 8 2.66   3.19   6.38 2.97 2.66 3.38 3.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 31.46   34.16   34.28 51.39 32.30 31.46 35.89
Combined Second round 4 35.09   36.53   39.71 35.09 35.48 39.01 35.09
Combined First round 4 32.76   36.18   37.74 38.30 33.78 37.02 32.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 53.76   1:03.34   1:05.53 1:05.39 1:03.51 53.76 1:01.12
Combined First round 2 1:02.37   1:05.15   1:06.29 1:12.87 1:02.37 1:02.71 1:06.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 29 2:48.97   DNF   2:48.97 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 17.91   22.26   24.97 19.60 17.91 22.21 28.64
Combined First round 6 14.19   17.32   17.85 14.19 19.97 17.59 16.52
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:06.21   1:10.05   1:09.98 1:11.31 1:06.21 1:15.06 1:08.86
Combined First round 10 1:10.11   1:13.19   1:10.11 1:16.45 1:12.96 1:10.16 1:17.60
David Woner    USA
David Woner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.27   11.35   11.77 15.15 9.27 11.40 10.88
First round 17 10.35   11.27   12.18 11.92 10.35 10.70 11.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.56   3.11   4.55 3.28 2.94 2.56 3.11
Second round 9 2.28   3.81   3.65 4.16 2.28 3.61 4.42
First round 4 2.05   2.98   3.92 3.29 3.08 2.05 2.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 37.78   41.16   41.37 38.94 43.18 44.07 37.78
Combined Second round 8 37.50   38.85   37.50 40.30 42.02 37.75 38.49
Combined First round 9 32.28   38.59   34.71 38.91 44.07 32.28 42.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:09.74   1:14.52   1:17.72 1:09.74 1:10.18 1:20.81 1:15.66
Combined First round 12 1:11.51   1:18.58   1:18.90 1:19.16 1:17.68 1:24.16 1:11.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 2:27.67   2:43.93   2:37.22 2:27.67 3:06.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 4:25.19   4:30.83   4:36.03 4:31.28 4:25.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 15.05   17.83   18.07 15.05 17.96 17.47 20.34
Combined First round 9 16.39   18.26   16.39 16.92 DNF 17.45 20.40
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 8.50   9.94   9.87 8.50 10.38 11.59 9.56
Combined First round 5 9.93   10.85   11.77 10.39 10.39 14.02 9.93
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:02.23   1:07.19   1:08.59 1:07.39 1:02.23 1:17.42 1:05.59
Combined First round 8 1:01.30   1:06.16   1:03.26 1:13.03 1:07.98 1:01.30 1:07.25
Pyraminx First round 20 4.51   7.78   9.11 4.51 9.20 7.90 6.34
Skewb First round 41 8.46   10.35   8.55 10.54 11.96 8.46 14.60
Square-1 Combined First round 13 15.64   19.56   15.64 26.79 17.98 16.60 24.10
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:27.54   1:57.86   2:43.29 2:21.74 1:45.92 1:27.54 1:45.92
Derrek Campbell    USA
Derrek Campbell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 24.10   26.96   24.10 30.56 24.73 26.61 29.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 6.77   8.03   8.05 6.77 8.83 8.98 7.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:14.44   1:28.50   1:41.66 1:17.51 1:44.17 1:14.44 1:26.33
Pyraminx First round 62 13.15   16.52   21.79 14.18 15.82 13.15 19.56
Skewb First round 64 9.00   16.27   9.00 16.48 17.24 16.58 15.75
Elliot Norris    USA
Elliot Norris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 16.26   17.14   18.50 16.68 17.33 16.26 17.42
First round 53 14.72   18.36   17.62 14.72 21.40 16.07 23.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.67   6.51   6.35 6.64 6.54 DNF 5.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:27.80   1:34.62   1:30.31 1:27.80 1:42.58 1:35.15 1:38.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 3:27.19     DNF 3:27.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 38.19   46.85   38.19 46.70 43.51 50.35 1:32.49
Pyraminx First round 61 12.94   16.34   26.30 16.06 17.87 15.08 12.94
Eric Waldbillig    USA
Eric Waldbillig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.28   13.73   12.28 12.92 12.75 15.52 16.22
First round 35 12.46   14.50   14.10 15.47 17.59 13.94 12.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.92   4.26   4.37 4.37 3.92 4.51 4.04
First round 22 3.47   4.47   4.38 5.15 3.47 4.74 4.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 35 47.29   1:00.25   47.29 53.09 59.26 1:10.25 1:08.40
Combined First round 37 55.95   1:01.54   1:01.68 1:16.92 55.95 1:02.38 1:00.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:05.04     2:16.81 2:05.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 28 3:51.59   3:58.93   3:51.59 4:04.28 4:00.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 37 7:27.80     7:27.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 2:19.55   DNF   DNF 2:19.55 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 23.01   25.09   24.78 23.01 25.96 24.54 32.26
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:11.54   1:25.89   1:29.54 1:11.54 1:23.41 1:33.60 1:24.72
Combined First round 12 1:20.25   1:21.66   1:22.01 1:22.33 1:34.99 1:20.25 1:20.65
Pyraminx Final 5 4.64   5.07   4.72 6.82 4.64 5.61 4.88
First round 9 3.48   5.10   8.37 5.37 5.50 3.48 4.42
Skewb Second round 15 4.67   6.80   11.57 5.42 9.68 4.67 5.31
First round 15 3.32   5.94   3.32 5.69 5.70 6.65 6.43
Square-1 Combined Final 9 16.87   19.23   23.69 16.87 19.80 18.36 19.54
Combined First round 9 15.92   17.90   16.43 20.91 17.18 15.92 20.08
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/4 20:11     2/4 20:11
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:36.84   1:51.71   2:02.45 2:11.30 1:40.85 1:36.84 1:51.84
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.46   11.33   10.70 12.81 10.46 12.45 10.85
First round 19 10.31   11.70   10.67 13.44 13.99 10.31 11.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 5.04   5.38   5.07 5.34 5.04 5.74 6.39
First round 36 3.73   5.06   5.30 4.22 3.73 5.68 5.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 37.20   39.66   40.47 37.20 41.98 38.30 40.22
Combined Second round 11 34.90   39.57   38.91 39.85 50.01 39.96 34.90
Combined First round 12 39.05   41.66   50.66 39.67 39.05 43.73 41.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 58.18   1:07.97   1:17.37 58.60 58.18 1:10.04 1:15.26
Combined First round 5 1:03.94   1:08.94   1:06.56 1:14.59 1:03.94 1:07.32 1:12.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:35.70   DNF   2:35.70 2:42.48 DNF
Combined First round 9 2:25.72   2:32.88   2:25.72 2:39.86 2:33.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 4:05.72   4:15.52   4:26.57 4:14.26 4:05.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 15.58   17.69   18.88 17.51 15.58 16.67 19.85
Combined First round 4 13.67   16.23   15.04 17.63 16.71 13.67 16.94
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 10.09   11.62   10.09 11.45 11.77 11.64 13.26
Combined First round 11 11.88   12.55   12.00 14.13 12.83 12.83 11.88
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:31.68   1:40.24   1:47.19 1:31.68 2:16.44 1:37.33 1:36.19
Pyraminx First round 51 7.28   12.73   16.11 16.50 7.28 13.15 8.93
Skewb First round 47 8.18   12.29   10.12 8.18 15.93 13.58 13.16
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 2:59.13     4:34.21 2:59.13
Ethan Bryant    USA
Ethan Bryant
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 33.60   39.21   33.60 46.45 34.59 42.64 40.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 8.42   11.61   13.22 13.99 8.42 9.09 12.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 43 2:51.01     3:07.72 2:51.01
Pyraminx First round 52 9.51   13.20   DNF 15.25 12.72 11.63 9.51
Skewb First round 65 7.81   19.04   24.26 19.72 22.66 14.73 7.81
Ethan Norris    USA
Ethan Norris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 25.12   35.00   36.81 25.12 32.90 37.11 35.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 6.55   12.54   12.14 13.08 6.55 25.05 12.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 2:20.67     2:48.51 2:20.67
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 27 27.63   29.08   29.91 29.41 34.04 27.92 27.63
Megaminx Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 75 17.76   24.61   17.76 30.10 19.04 30.35 24.69
Skewb First round 67 18.32   21.13   22.17 24.53 18.32 20.64 20.57
Square-1 Combined First round 37 1:32.77     1:33.20 1:32.77
Evie Klein    USA
Evie Klein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.36   12.30   12.34 12.49 12.07 15.69 10.36
First round 21 11.69   12.19   11.69 14.87 11.79 12.88 11.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.83   4.86   5.09 4.56 3.83 4.93 6.08
First round 31 3.41   4.87   5.51 4.46 4.94 5.21 3.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 25 45.72   49.38   53.45 47.47 45.72 49.04 51.64
Combined First round 26 46.67   49.08   46.83 53.65 46.75 57.85 46.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:27.07   1:37.40   1:36.40 1:27.07 1:39.87 1:40.01 1:35.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 3:03.59   3:16.81   3:29.48 3:03.59 3:17.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 25 4:52.37   5:07.80   5:34.90 4:52.37 4:56.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 32.37   39.55   43.92 39.94 34.79 32.37 52.39
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 14.98   17.63   25.20 16.16 17.95 18.79 14.98
Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:31.70   1:44.68   2:04.24 1:34.55 1:54.39 1:45.10 1:31.70
Pyraminx First round 40 8.86   10.20   12.19 10.50 10.11 8.86 9.98
Skewb First round 49 9.13   12.38   9.69 DNF 13.27 14.18 9.13
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Hayden Bosman    USA
Hayden Bosman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.73   15.07   14.42 16.47 15.64 15.16 13.73
First round 43 13.77   16.11   13.77 16.10 17.88 16.40 15.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.43   4.49   4.33 5.16 3.43 4.98 4.15
First round 30 3.64   4.84   5.62 4.95 3.64 3.95 5.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:08.50   1:10.74   1:08.50 1:19.79 1:10.19 1:11.38 1:10.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:00.87     2:11.08 2:00.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 30 6:16.01     6:16.01
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 32.53   39.45   32.53 39.75 1:09.40 34.32 44.28
Megaminx Combined First round 39 2:38.08     2:38.08 2:45.92
Pyraminx First round 34 5.15   9.55   8.62 5.15 DNF 9.74 10.29
Skewb First round 36 9.51   9.90   9.67 10.12 11.23 9.51 9.90
Square-1 Combined First round 34 52.96     52.96 1:13.84
Ian Southa    USA
Ian Southa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.25   12.32   13.75 10.44 10.25 DNF 12.76
First round 27 10.15   13.13   14.33 15.18 11.84 10.15 13.23
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.34   4.12   6.51 4.41 3.34 3.65 4.31
First round 38 4.40   5.07   4.95 5.73 DNF 4.52 4.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 12 35.98   40.15   35.98 43.28 46.39 37.05 40.12
Combined First round 16 42.70   44.38   43.06 42.70 44.34 50.13 45.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:11.81   1:21.63   1:34.05 1:25.05 1:19.90 1:11.81 1:19.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:35.08   2:45.92   2:39.86 3:02.83 2:35.08
Combined First round 6 2:21.43   2:26.96   2:28.47 2:21.43 2:30.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:34.51   3:47.51   3:34.51 3:45.70 4:02.33
Combined First round 11 3:42.04   4:01.65   4:09.65 3:42.04 4:13.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 19.60   23.68   24.40 35.03 23.30 19.60 23.33
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 10.54   11.46   10.54 10.91 10.80 12.92 12.66
Combined First round 12 10.72   13.36   DNF 12.39 10.72 12.89 14.81
Pyraminx First round 31 6.63   9.14   10.80 6.63 11.44 7.66 8.96
Skewb Second round 25 7.42   8.73   8.06 7.42 DNF 8.39 9.75
First round 11 4.31   5.67   5.28 6.43 5.69 6.04 4.31
Square-1 Combined Final 5 8.83   15.41   18.54 13.56 21.60 8.83 14.14
Combined First round 3 9.00   11.23   13.74 10.46 10.42 9.00 12.80
Isaac Twedt-Ball    USA
Isaac Twedt-Ball
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 17.92   19.77   22.89 19.30 19.23 17.92 20.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 5.02   8.25   5.02 8.18 8.79 9.33 7.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:23.01   1:30.76   1:36.70 1:23.01 1:28.07 1:27.51 1:45.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 58 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 30.14   41.27   46.10 30.14 38.85 38.86 1:26.82
Megaminx Combined First round 46 3:19.24     3:19.24 3:20.12
Pyraminx First round 55 9.33   14.27   18.22 14.04 12.25 9.33 16.52
Skewb First round 60 9.24   15.50   9.24 14.07 14.59 19.07 17.85
Square-1 Combined First round 25 31.72   38.41   37.01 31.72 54.29 38.12 40.11
Jake Geren    USA
Jake Geren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.41   12.94   15.52 12.41 13.19 12.80 12.84
First round 31 11.75   13.63   11.75 14.01 14.11 13.56 13.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 5.75   7.31   5.75 6.11 6.44 9.39 10.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 16 39.53   44.23   49.29 39.53 41.82 46.71 44.15
Combined First round 21 41.45   46.23   49.44 41.45 43.91 51.24 45.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:18.29   1:25.01   1:38.42 1:29.26 1:25.74 1:18.29 1:20.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 3:14.35   3:22.18   3:14.35 3:20.95 3:31.23
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 4:35.96   4:53.05   4:52.15 4:35.96 5:11.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 23.70   29.60   26.17 32.65 32.05 23.70 30.59
Megaminx Combined First round 28 1:37.48   1:54.87   1:57.63 2:05.39 1:37.48 2:02.71 1:44.28
Jake Philipak    USA
Jake Philipak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 25.04   27.48   30.10 28.72 25.04 26.28 27.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 6.21   7.63   8.12 6.21 8.19 7.65 7.12
Pyraminx First round 69 16.91   19.61   22.40 18.93 28.56 16.91 17.51
Jason Ryan    USA
Jason Ryan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 15.66   17.14   16.12 17.68 17.63 18.84 15.66
First round 59 16.39   19.27   20.02 20.94 16.39 19.59 18.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 4.43   6.61   7.55 5.36 4.43 14.43 6.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:08.47   1:19.00   1:17.93 1:39.87 1:19.12 1:19.96 1:08.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 52.76     1:02.22 52.76
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 36 38.59     38.59 DNF
Pyraminx First round 27 7.46   8.86   10.32 9.90 8.69 7.98 7.46
Skewb Second round 24 6.58   8.55   8.32 10.22 8.94 8.39 6.58
First round 32 7.39   9.33   7.39 9.47 11.87 9.08 9.43
Jensen Birdwell    USA
Jensen Birdwell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 14.71   19.71   14.71 18.04 20.49 20.59 20.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 4.78   6.75   6.25 7.60 6.40 10.26 4.78
First round 33 4.00   4.94   4.78 5.86 4.18 4.00 6.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:24.14   1:43.13   1:52.91 1:24.14 1:37.06 1:40.95 1:51.37
Skewb Second round 19 6.42   7.45   6.96 9.88 6.42 8.00 7.39
First round 13 4.39   5.75   5.44 10.41 6.36 5.44 4.39
John Benwell    USA
John Benwell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 16.51   20.13   22.38 19.46 18.55 23.88 16.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 4.76   7.61   16.82 8.54 8.27 6.03 4.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 38 1:01.54   1:02.94   1:03.11 1:02.48 1:07.44 1:03.22 1:01.54
Combined First round 39 56.55   1:04.34   1:13.91 1:02.88 1:01.87 56.55 1:08.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:02.52     2:02.52 2:21.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 36 4:42.30     4:42.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 39 7:42.72     7:42.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 28.81   41.06   38.70 28.81 39.10 45.39 45.92
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 29 29.72   43.94   29.72 49.95 DNF 31.67 50.21
Megaminx Combined First round 35 2:25.08     2:48.08 2:25.08
Pyraminx First round 60 10.45   15.85   18.46 14.59 10.45 16.03 16.92
Skewb First round 59 9.83   15.14   9.83 20.21 18.11 12.59 14.71
Square-1 Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
John Brechon    USA
John Brechon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.77   10.52   9.75 12.42 10.88 10.92 8.77
Second round 8 8.50   9.64   9.59 9.66 9.67 8.50 9.82
First round 9 9.46   10.01   9.84 10.32 11.12 9.87 9.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.67   4.08   2.67 3.64 4.18 4.95 4.42
First round 14 2.76   4.05   6.90 3.72 4.90 2.76 3.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 31.81   34.56   36.67 34.37 38.74 32.64 31.81
Combined Second round 2 29.96   33.95   42.74 34.86 33.18 33.82 29.96
Combined First round 2 31.57   34.23   38.33 33.10 31.57 33.03 36.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 54.34   59.42   1:04.76 56.68 54.34 1:02.17 59.42
Combined First round 1 56.43   59.32   56.43 1:11.86 1:01.48 58.76 57.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:42.86   1:52.21   1:42.86 2:02.90 1:50.88
Combined First round 1 1:44.13   1:48.30   1:46.15 1:44.13 1:54.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:37.78   2:42.93   2:37.78 2:52.57 2:38.43
Combined First round 1 2:37.70   2:44.33   2:46.77 2:37.70 2:48.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 18.42   19.53   22.26 18.42 20.11 18.49 20.00
Combined First round 10 16.05   18.41   18.77 17.67 23.38 16.05 18.80
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 10.19   14.52   11.38 18.97 10.19 20.23 13.22
Megaminx Combined Final 1 49.85   54.68   57.19 55.39 51.45 58.06 49.85
Combined First round 2 57.17   1:00.01   57.50 1:09.61 57.50 1:05.04 57.17
Pyraminx First round 18 5.91   7.30   5.91 8.58 6.15 7.16 8.98
Skewb Second round 22 5.97   7.89   7.46 7.66 8.55 5.97 11.66
First round 20 4.24   6.84   4.24 7.43 7.06 14.75 6.03
Square-1 Combined Final 10 16.88   21.00   16.88 18.94 34.78 20.26 23.79
Combined First round 11 13.32   18.68   17.71 13.32 20.84 17.49 21.26
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 4/5 36:08     4/5 36:08
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 15 2:41.90     2:41.90 3:12.36
John F. Kronkvist    USA
John F. Kronkvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 16.79   19.66   23.56 21.09 17.98 16.79 19.90
First round 50 15.58   16.96   17.52 22.51 15.58 17.65 15.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.92   7.21   6.09 6.55 DNF 8.98 5.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 28 45.58   50.49   49.18 51.14 45.58 52.04 51.14
Combined First round 32 47.17   53.96   56.17 1:01.69 47.17 55.09 50.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:41.61   1:55.88   1:41.61 1:52.52 1:59.96 1:56.80 1:58.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 3:10.36   3:18.67   3:10.36 3:25.73 3:19.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 1:58.97   DNF   DNF 1:58.97 2:47.90
Pyraminx First round 21 7.36   8.25   7.59 7.36 9.23 10.91 7.93
Skewb First round 52 9.54   13.21   10.10 13.02 16.50 19.45 9.54
Square-1 Combined First round 24 29.08   36.44   42.33 37.76 29.08 35.33 36.22
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 18:50     2/3 18:50
Joseph Ong    USA
Joseph Ong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 13.13   16.00   16.78 13.13 17.31 14.39 16.82
First round 49 12.77   16.82   17.87 12.77 17.47 15.13 21.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.01   5.11   4.01 5.21 5.21 4.90 6.67
First round 29 3.66   4.79   4.42 4.87 3.66 7.35 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 57.58   1:10.70   1:13.67 1:10.57 1:07.87 57.58 1:20.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:02.54     2:02.54 2:10.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 32 4:24.11     4:24.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 35 7:21.60     7:21.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 41.45   45.87   47.76 42.80 41.45 47.06 49.51
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 26 16.87   24.59   18.80 35.06 19.91 16.87 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 42 2:50.90     2:50.90 3:18.18
Pyraminx First round 26 6.55   8.76   9.72 9.15 8.82 8.31 6.55
Skewb Second round 27 7.78   9.28   9.19 7.78 9.31 9.34 9.88
First round 29 7.02   8.54   10.18 8.14 7.02 8.09 9.39
Square-1 Combined First round 19 22.27   26.86   26.34 25.91 22.27 28.32 32.31
Josh Crook    USA
Josh Crook
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 13.90   16.25   16.57 17.39 18.44 13.90 14.78
First round 36 11.52   14.57   11.52 14.93 15.46 13.32 20.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.18   5.27   DNF 4.18 4.77 4.23 6.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 36 51.40   1:00.48   1:01.18 58.87 1:10.50 51.40 1:01.39
Combined First round 30 47.60   53.79   57.37 56.65 47.60 51.20 53.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:22.76   1:29.79   1:37.63 1:27.18 1:24.56 1:22.76 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 25.92   28.69   25.92 29.46 28.40 28.22 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:24.70   1:42.03   1:37.49 1:50.94 DNF 1:24.70 1:37.65
Pyraminx Final 9 3.59   5.63   3.59 4.72 6.43 7.93 5.74
First round 12 4.02   6.16   6.08 DNF 6.29 6.10 4.02
Joshua Feran    USA
Joshua Feran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.16   11.56   13.20 11.21 11.80 11.16 11.67
First round 18 9.31