Hangzhou Open 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-11-10~11  China, Hangzhou, Zhejiang Hangzhou Open 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 7.62  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.85  Antoine Cantin 8.48
 2x2x2 Cube  Lukas Shelley 1.93  Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 2.16  Antoine Cantin 2.61
 4x4x4 Cube  Xuming Wang (王旭明) 32.67  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 33.38  Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 33.84
 5x5x5 Cube  Xuming Wang (王旭明) 56.66  Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:03.94  Antoine Cantin 1:08.38
 6x6x6 Cube  Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:51.14  Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 2:12.44  Antoine Cantin 2:13.37
 7x7x7 Cube  Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:42.13  Antoine Cantin 3:14.34  Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 3:15.29
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.87  Xin Shi (石欣) 26.55  Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 27.24
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 29.00  Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 30.00  Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 32.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Antoine Cantin 12.82  Lin Chen (陈霖) 14.02  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 14.26
 3x3x3 With Feet  Chengming Su (苏成明) 34.16  Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 36.49  Antoine Cantin 38.75
 Rubik's Clock  Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.00  Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.94  Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 7.56
 Megaminx  Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 47.49  Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 48.41  Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 55.41
 Pyraminx  Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 3.59  Yi Wang (王旖) 3.93  Boxi Chen (陈博希) 4.40
 Skewb  Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 4.19  Qi Zhou (周祺) 4.41  Antoine Cantin 4.42
 Square-1  Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.24  Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 11.05  Cong Wen (文聪) 11.75
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:30.82  Xin Shi (石欣) 3:01.82  Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:36.86
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:47.17  Xin Shi (石欣) 8:12.14  Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:23.02
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/45 57:52  Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 23/26 59:29  Xin Shi (石欣) 20/24 57:42
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lukas Shelley 6.75   7.37    Denmark 7.38 7.73 7.00 8.68 6.75
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.36   8.19    China 7.52 8.61 7.36 8.43 11.80
3 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 7.34   8.58    China 9.01 8.87 9.38 7.87 7.34
4 Lin Chen (陈霖) 6.76   8.71    China DNF 8.46 8.53 9.14 6.76
5 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 7.52   8.81    China 9.23 7.52 8.25 8.94 9.80
6 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8.64   8.84    China 8.84 8.64 8.78 10.33 8.90
7 Antoine Cantin 8.20   9.36    Canada 8.53 8.20 8.48 12.36 11.06
8 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 9.21   9.59    China 12.81 9.65 9.48 9.65 9.21
9 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 8.30   9.72    China 11.75 8.30 9.23 8.85 11.08
10 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 8.54   10.35    China 10.60 11.60 11.90 8.54 8.84
11 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 8.84   10.48    China 15.68 10.71 8.84 10.05 10.69
12 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 10.23   10.72    China 10.47 13.60 10.23 11.35 10.33
13 Lei Liu (刘磊) 10.22   10.74    China 10.44 10.89 10.90 12.56 10.22
14 Wei Hong (洪伟) 9.88   11.08    China 11.21 12.13 12.54 9.89 9.88
15 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 10.28   11.09    China 11.58 10.28 10.31 12.03 11.38
16 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 10.57   11.10    China 25.68 10.98 11.10 11.22 10.57
17 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 9.67   11.24    China 12.62 11.46 10.38 11.87 9.67
18 Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 9.50   11.50    China 9.50 13.23 15.56 11.42 9.84
19 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 10.74   11.66    China 11.40 11.08 13.17 10.74 12.50
20 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 8.62   11.76    China 17.66 10.66 12.12 12.51 8.62
21 Feiyu Lu (卢飞聿) 10.49   11.95    China 12.36 14.14 12.24 10.49 11.24
22 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 9.00   11.98    China 11.35 9.00 13.62 12.40 12.20
23 Jing Chen (陈憬) 9.28   12.03    China 12.93 13.17 11.99 11.17 9.28
24 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 11.44   12.17    China 13.62 13.17 11.44 11.57 11.78
25 Dong Cao (曹东) 9.22   12.22    China 11.88 11.81 12.97 9.22 13.04
26 Zhichao Yang (杨智超) 10.88   12.36    China 10.88 DNF 13.31 12.16 11.61
27 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 9.98   12.41    China 14.06 12.32 13.12 9.98 11.79
28 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 11.79   12.45    China 12.60 15.33 12.91 11.85 11.79
29 Yunfan Li (李云帆) 10.47   12.46    China 12.62 13.19 10.47 12.70 12.07
30 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 10.42   12.56    China 13.35 16.92 11.74 12.60 10.42
31 Yi Wang (王旖) 12.18   12.75    China 13.46 12.39 12.41 12.18 17.78
32 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 11.35   12.80    China 12.72 11.35 13.10 14.82 12.59
33 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11.70   12.80    China 11.70 12.38 13.44 12.58 13.85
34 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 10.71   12.82    China 13.11 12.29 13.05 13.16 10.71
35 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 9.46   12.87    China 13.24 14.84 14.68 10.69 9.46
36 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 12.34   12.88    China 12.34 22.59 12.48 13.83 12.34
37 Guoliang Wang (王国梁) 11.96   12.91    China 12.41 13.08 11.96 13.23 14.50
38 Yihong Chen (陈一泓) 11.18   12.96    China 14.15 12.21 15.58 12.52 11.18
39 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 11.22   13.01    China 11.96 13.62 19.68 11.22 13.45
40 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11.69   13.03    China 13.49 12.46 11.69 14.74 13.15
41 Yu Zhou (周煜) 10.68   13.05    China 10.68 13.69 14.88 12.52 12.94
42 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 11.62   13.12    China 13.64 13.45 14.30 12.28 11.62
43 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 10.27   13.26    China 17.82 15.35 10.27 12.04 12.38
44 Xin Shi (石欣) 12.07   13.26    China 13.00 13.20 12.07 13.57 14.99
45 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 11.28   13.27    China 13.34 11.91 15.59 14.55 11.28
46 Qi Zhou (周祺) 11.77   13.27    China 13.47 14.00 12.33 11.77 15.78
47 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 12.71   13.27    China 13.67 12.74 12.71 16.58 13.39
48 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 11.71   13.33    China 13.69 13.21 15.44 13.09 11.71
49 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 13.01   13.39    China 13.42 15.03 13.06 13.68 13.01
50 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11.26   13.45    China 11.26 15.13 13.90 16.01 11.33
51 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 12.53   13.53    China 17.40 12.56 12.53 14.39 13.64
52 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 10.26   13.58    China 15.96 13.37 14.24 13.14 10.26
53 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 12.24   13.65    China 13.94 14.81 13.51 13.51 12.24
54 Jiacheng Chen (陈佳丞) 12.16   13.70    China 12.16 14.88 16.31 12.75 13.47
55 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 10.22   13.75    China 14.72 15.07 12.61 13.91 10.22
56 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 11.29   13.97    China 14.27 14.10 14.46 11.29 13.54
57 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 11.12   14.12    China 14.56 13.73 14.06 15.29 11.12
58 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 13.85   14.13    China 15.37 14.17 13.85 14.04 14.18
59 Chenlong Shi (石晨龙) 12.05   14.15    China 13.91 14.30 16.54 12.05 14.23
60 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 10.19   14.39    China 10.19 18.71 15.22 16.81 11.15
61 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 12.92   14.39    China 16.02 12.94 12.92 14.40 15.83
62 Yu Jin (金煜) 12.03   14.40    China 15.64 13.40 18.19 12.03 14.16
63 Lei Wang (汪磊) 12.31   14.50    China 12.86 12.31 16.63 14.00 DNF
64 Yuxuan Ni (倪宇轩) 11.55   14.66    China DNF 16.85 14.24 12.90 11.55
65 Hang Wang (王杭) 13.17   14.67    China 14.75 13.17 18.97 13.27 15.98
66 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 12.71   14.73    China 15.62 12.71 14.64 15.37 14.17
67 Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋) 12.68   14.77    China 14.18 12.68 14.97 16.23 15.16
68 Yuanxing Gao (高元兴) 13.82   14.88    China 15.49 16.08 15.05 14.09 13.82
69 Tianli Li (李田立) 10.83   14.89    China 16.29 11.24 10.83 27.88 17.15
70 Yangyang Pan (潘阳炀) 12.26   14.94    China 17.92 12.26 17.05 13.88 13.88
71 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 14.17   14.98    China 14.17 14.80 14.25 15.89 18.30
72 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 11.40   15.00    China 17.88 16.41 15.57 13.02 11.40
73 Zheyi Gao (郜哲屹) 11.40   15.06    China 14.39 16.34 11.40 14.44 16.99
74 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 12.98   15.23    China 12.98 14.09 18.31 16.82 14.78
75 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 11.53   15.28    China 16.19 16.04 13.70 16.11 11.53
76 Jinxing Chen (陈金行) 14.40   15.30    China 21.68 15.43 14.40 15.41 15.07
77 Tian Qiu (邱天) 14.40   15.34    China 15.77 15.59 17.28 14.67 14.40
78 Guangtao Zhang (张广韬) 14.10   15.56    China 17.56 14.51 17.04 14.10 15.14
79 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 13.84   15.75    China 16.72 15.71 17.87 13.84 14.81
80 Ruijie Xu (徐锐杰) 12.66   15.79    China 12.66 15.85 15.63 15.90 16.63
81 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 14.82   15.88    China 15.23 15.76 14.82 16.65 19.28
82 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 12.86   15.89    China 14.15 14.56 20.36 12.86 18.96
83 Rui Li (厉睿) 13.52   15.95    China 19.73 14.06 13.52 20.82 14.06
84 Zheng Xu (许峥) 14.28   16.00    China 15.10 17.19 16.94 15.96 14.28
85 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 15.44   16.07    China 15.44 16.18 16.07 15.97 DNF
86 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 14.12   16.13    China 16.24 15.81 16.35 18.02 14.12
87 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 13.98   16.30    China 18.60 17.83 15.36 13.98 15.72
88 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 13.44   16.46    China 20.17 15.02 14.20 20.67 13.44
89 Tianhang Xu (许添杭) 13.67   16.46    China 17.15 16.20 16.02 20.01 13.67
90 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 14.14   16.51    China 16.31 15.86 14.14 17.37 25.07
91 Xukang Yu (余旭康) 14.84   16.80    China 14.84 15.10 26.64 17.91 17.40
92 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 15.10   16.92    China 15.27 17.50 22.78 17.99 15.10
93 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 13.83   16.97    China 15.11 13.83 DNF 14.58 21.22
94 Hanfeng Zhang (张涵锋) 15.12   17.00    China 15.12 DNF 16.08 19.76 15.16
95 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 14.69   17.02    China 16.40 16.42 18.49 18.24 14.69
96 Liaoyi Xu (徐了一) 16.23   17.49    China 19.17 18.22 17.21 17.04 16.23
97 Jiade Lin (林家德) 15.67   17.77    China 15.67 19.46 17.28 19.21 16.81
98 Xiangyu Li (黎祥宇) 17.41   17.99    China 17.54 17.76 20.65 18.68 17.41
99 Zheyu Zhang (张哲宇) 15.76   18.15    China 21.34 15.76 19.87 16.58 18.01
100 Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 14.58   18.21    China 22.52 21.11 18.47 14.58 15.06
101 Xintian Wang (王欣天) 15.57   18.22    China 17.41 18.20 21.24 19.06 15.57
102 Yuehuan Zhang (张悦欢) 14.30   18.23    China 14.30 DNF 17.84 19.39 17.46
103 Han Wang (汪涵) 15.27   18.31    China 19.01 18.45 15.27 22.50 17.47
104 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 16.41   18.37    China 18.84 16.41 25.98 18.52 17.74
105 Yangbo Xu (徐漾波) 15.60   18.54    China 15.60 19.04 21.13 17.18 19.41
106 Wenzheng Wu (吴文峥) 16.56   18.59    China 19.01 16.76 29.97 16.56 20.01
107 Hao Wang (王浩) 16.15   18.68    China 16.92 22.68 19.41 19.71 16.15
108 Guan Wang (王冠) 16.64   18.71    China 23.58 18.51 16.64 18.06 19.55
109 Tianning Zhang (张天宁) 16.38   18.92    China 20.23 19.62 16.38 19.51 17.62
110 Zhijiang Yan (闫治江) 14.13   18.97    China 19.85 22.76 20.84 16.21 14.13
111 Shengyang Lian (连圣阳) 17.36   19.11    China 20.61 17.85 18.88 17.36 21.51
112 Xinhao Hong (洪鑫浩) 17.26   19.19    China 17.26 18.31 21.37 17.90 27.29
113 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 14.81   19.25    China 20.71 16.96 20.08 14.81 20.76
114 Xingwang Li (李星旺) 16.95   19.55    China 18.63 16.95 20.76 19.25 27.16
115 Qien Gu (顾奇恩) 18.36   19.59    China 26.36 18.36 18.83 20.96 18.97
116 Xingming Xiong (熊兴明) 18.90   19.87    China 19.54 19.27 20.80 23.42 18.90
117 Yan Shi (施妍) 17.12   19.93    China 18.43 17.12 18.51 22.85 27.52
118 Lingjun Zhou (周灵钧) 17.07   20.42    China 33.36 18.91 23.08 19.27 17.07
119 Boyuan Wang (王博元) 14.96   20.68    China DNF 14.96 21.53 19.01 21.49
120 Liuhairou Hu (胡刘海柔) 17.91   20.71    China 21.30 17.91 21.71 20.91 19.91
121 Zhouyao Zhu (朱洲瑶) 16.77   20.74    China 16.77 18.86 22.71 31.15 20.66
122 Hanmiao Zhao (赵晗妙) 16.16   20.82    China 22.06 22.00 18.40 26.71 16.16
123 Tian Hu (胡天) 18.66   21.12    China 23.37 23.14 20.94 19.29 18.66
124 Minghao Yang (杨明豪) 16.33   21.23    China 24.83 23.49 23.13 17.06 16.33
125 Jingzhe Yan (严敬哲) 16.92   21.92    China DNF 20.28 19.71 25.77 16.92
126 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 19.91   21.95    China 23.39 19.91 20.66 21.86 23.32
127 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 17.87   22.04    China 24.02 27.45 22.62 19.48 17.87
128 Anjun Tang (唐安军) 19.05   22.72    China 23.54 20.16 25.88 19.05 24.46
129 Yuchao Zhang (张昱超) 15.95   22.95    China 31.25 15.95 19.57 23.29 25.98
130 Gaofeng Ren (任高峰) 22.14   22.96    China 23.45 24.29 22.14 22.39 23.05
131 Cheng Xu (徐成) 20.24   23.00    China 23.84 20.24 21.91 25.27 23.25
132 Weiwen Song (宋薇雯) 18.10   23.05    China 22.70 23.09 23.35 18.10 24.50
133 Ning Xie (谢宁) 17.44   23.34    China 26.35 23.92 22.38 17.44 23.73
134 Zhixuan Chen (陈志轩) 16.07   23.37    China 21.30 16.07 24.86 23.94 27.50
135 Zehua Sun (孙泽华) 22.09   24.49    China 32.76 22.51 26.98 23.99 22.09
136 Chuming Zhou (周楚铭) 19.55   24.78    China 24.63 25.58 DNF 19.55 24.14
137 Jiaming Zheng (郑佳明) 15.91   24.79    China 24.80 28.65 DNF 20.93 15.91
138 Wenxin Zhang (张文欣) 18.13   24.87    China 22.88 29.54 24.33 27.39 18.13
139 Jihao Wang (王基昊) 23.68   25.13    China 24.16 23.68 26.80 DNF 24.43
140 Jinhui Wu (吴金辉) 19.38   25.42    China 27.48 24.61 24.18 29.73 19.38
141 Sicheng Lou (楼思诚) 23.87   26.55    China 23.87 40.54 25.37 29.41 24.86
142 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 22.58   26.97    China 28.30 26.36 22.58 31.92 26.24
143 Yang Chen (陈扬) 19.90   27.24    China 25.84 29.85 19.90 35.39 26.02
144 Shangcong Lin (林上聪) 23.22   27.55    China 28.45 23.22 31.23 25.05 29.16
145 Longqiang Dai (戴隆强) 25.71   28.26    China 26.43 25.71 30.53 37.77 27.81
146 Xinyi Wang (王心一) 26.63   28.32    China 30.65 28.62 26.63 29.36 26.97
147 Zhiyuan Huang (黄郅渊) 23.44   28.93    China 23.44 33.02 41.54 28.10 25.66
148 Guohui Yan (闫国惠) 25.02   29.31    China 31.88 27.64 25.02 28.41 33.02
149 Quan Sun (孙权) 17.92   29.65    China 31.77 DNF 27.13 30.05 17.92
150 Yanshuo Wang (王言硕) 24.44   29.80    China DNF 28.19 24.44 29.84 31.37
151 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 19.57   31.51    China 26.10 31.39 37.04 19.57 DNF
152 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 28.72   31.96    China 28.72 32.32 35.90 32.84 30.71
153 Hongtao Jiang (蒋洪涛) 26.36   32.14    China 30.09 37.14 32.94 33.40 26.36
154 Xingjian Cui (崔行健) 28.83   33.01    China 39.45 35.84 32.55 30.65 28.83
155 Fei Cheng (承霏) 23.49   34.08    China 35.32 23.49 55.07 33.76 33.17
156 Zhencheng Pan (潘振承) 29.05   34.08    China 35.77 29.05 43.59 31.15 35.33
157 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 33.44   35.67    China DNF 38.42 33.44 33.95 34.64
158 Bohan Zhang (章博涵) 29.51   35.92    China 34.09 1:12.40 39.95 29.51 33.72
159 Yuxi Dai (戴雨希) 26.76   36.11    China 36.84 34.80 40.91 36.70 26.76
160 Zhen Hua (华真) 33.25   37.22    China 39.96 34.87 39.91 33.25 36.89
161 Shuo Chen (陈烁) 32.55   37.64    China 34.80 43.26 34.87 50.97 32.55
162 Jiehan Duan (段家涵) 31.56   40.86    China 44.55 41.78 31.56 36.25 50.53
163 Yufei Ding (丁雨霏) 26.16   43.91    China 43.00 41.57 47.16 52.66 26.16
164 Zao Hong (洪藻) 35.37   46.21    China 40.13 41.70 35.37 DNF 56.81
165 Zixin Xu (徐子馨) 34.24   48.07    China 34.24 42.39 52.61 49.20 1:00.21
166 Yuzhe Wu (吴宇哲) 45.94   50.91    China 52.96 48.69 51.25 52.80 45.94
167 Haoming Li (李昊铭) 41.78   51.02    China 49.79 55.71 59.35 47.56 41.78
168 Tianqi Zhang (张天祺) 42.11   54.10    China 57.74 48.58 55.97 1:07.26 42.11
169 Ziyu Song (宋子宇) 1:04.13   1:16.85    China 1:04.13 DNF 1:26.87 1:18.73 1:04.94
170 Wenkai Shen (沈文凯) 42.60   1:20.99    China 42.60 1:11.87 1:36.78 1:34.18 1:16.91
171 Jingtian Yu (俞璟添) 1:09.91   1:30.06    China 1:38.73 1:32.78 1:33.14 1:24.27 1:09.91
172 Xinping Zheng (郑馨平) 59.06   1:38.46    China 1:04.90 1:33.61 2:16.87 DNF 59.06
173 Anran Zheng (郑安然) 32.23   DNF    China DNF DNF 46.63 36.74 32.23
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Antoine Cantin 6.75   7.38    Canada 8.08 7.29 6.75 12.00 6.78
2 Lukas Shelley 7.42   8.14    Denmark 8.87 7.42 8.36 8.06 8.01
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.90   8.28    China 8.12 6.90 8.14 8.58 8.57
4 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6.95   8.53    China 9.05 6.95 8.78 9.03 7.79
5 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 6.45   8.94    China 8.95 10.08 6.45 7.80 10.14
6 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 8.53   9.16    China 9.18 8.53 10.86 9.00 9.31
7 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.55   9.39    China 8.85 9.56 8.55 10.19 9.77
8 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.36   9.94    China 11.41 11.54 9.50 8.91 8.36
9 Lin Chen (陈霖) 9.33   10.13    China 10.02 10.32 11.18 9.33 10.04
10 Zhichao Yang (杨智超) 8.44   10.32    China 11.91 10.02 9.89 11.06 8.44
11 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 8.34   10.48    China 8.75 8.34 10.66 12.90 12.02
12 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 9.43   10.50    China 9.93 10.59 10.99 10.99 9.43
13 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 9.06   10.79    China 10.24 9.06 11.58 10.56 12.78
14 Jing Chen (陈憬) 10.32   10.94    China 11.60 10.32 10.59 12.66 10.62
15 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 9.90   10.95    China 11.52 10.13 9.90 11.51 11.20
16 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 9.07   11.07    China 10.28 12.10 9.07 10.84 12.25
17 Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 9.27   11.13    China 9.27 14.60 9.67 11.21 12.51
18 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 10.48   11.24    China 10.89 11.21 11.61 10.48 23.99
19 Wei Hong (洪伟) 9.90   11.29    China 10.39 10.54 9.90 12.94 13.04
20 Lei Liu (刘磊) 10.20   11.40    China 10.20 11.48 11.86 11.04 11.67
21 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 10.74   11.45    China 10.92 11.66 11.77 12.40 10.74
22 Feiyu Lu (卢飞聿) 9.96   11.82    China 11.76 13.59 9.96 10.47 13.23
23 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 10.88   11.83    China 11.58 12.63 11.28 10.88 12.69
24 Dong Cao (曹东) 11.14   11.95    China 14.11 11.14 11.32 12.71 11.83
25 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 11.23   12.00    China 11.86 12.80 11.23 13.12 11.33
26 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 10.70   12.02    China 10.70 14.86 12.32 10.70 13.04
27 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 11.81   12.08    China 12.36 11.98 11.81 13.66 11.89
28 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 9.85   12.15    China 11.86 11.70 9.85 14.21 12.89
29 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 10.72   12.15    China 12.98 12.21 10.72 12.95 11.28
30 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 10.39   12.22    China 10.39 10.89 12.12 14.73 13.64
31 Yu Jin (金煜) 10.19   12.32    China 12.73 14.03 10.19 12.31 11.92
32 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 11.67   12.39    China 12.55 13.81 12.92 11.67 11.70
33 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 11.57   12.44    China 11.73 12.99 12.60 11.57 13.07
34 Yi Wang (王旖) 11.92   12.53    China 12.43 12.70 12.45 16.21 11.92
35 Yuxuan Ni (倪宇轩) 10.59   12.55    China 10.59 12.61 12.44 13.82 12.60
36 Yu Zhou (周煜) 10.96   12.57    China 10.96 13.31 12.14 12.62 12.96
37 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 9.11   12.60    China 9.11 12.69 13.72 11.38 13.81
38 Guoliang Wang (王国梁) 10.54   12.68    China 10.54 13.80 13.12 11.12 16.63
39 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 10.86   12.87    China 10.86 13.95 13.46 13.19 11.97
40 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 11.05   12.95    China 11.05 14.62 12.04 14.01 12.80
41 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 10.55   12.98    China 13.68 13.09 13.22 12.63 10.55
42 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 11.42   13.14    China 14.30 14.34 11.42 13.06 12.06
43 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.16   13.17    China 12.93 12.77 10.16 13.80 15.63
44 Qi Zhou (周祺) 12.62   13.20    China 13.48 15.64 13.27 12.84 12.62
45 Lei Wang (汪磊) 11.64   13.35    China 11.64 13.19 12.35 14.96 14.52
46 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 11.76   13.37    China 12.19 11.76 17.53 14.44 13.48
47 Jiacheng Chen (陈佳丞) 11.81   13.38    China 14.25 12.19 15.11 13.70 11.81
48 Xin Shi (石欣) 11.85   13.38    China 13.05 15.84 14.04 13.04 11.85
49 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 12.67   13.41    China 13.09 13.56 13.97 12.67 13.59
50 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11.83   13.47    China 13.41 12.84 15.12 11.83 14.17
51 Yihong Chen (陈一泓) 13.06   13.57    China 14.05 18.19 13.41 13.26 13.06
52 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 10.48   13.60    China 10.48 14.98 13.65 13.97 13.17
53 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 12.60   13.81    China 12.60 13.43 13.94 16.59 14.06
54 Tianli Li (李田立) 11.09   13.88    China 11.09 14.88 13.32 14.04 14.28
55 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 11.08   13.92    China 11.08 14.67 15.34 14.12 12.98
56 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 13.35   14.02    China 13.35 19.95 14.32 14.00 13.75
57 Yunfan Li (李云帆) 13.45   14.19    China 13.64 15.24 13.68 23.44 13.45
58 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 11.67   14.29    China 14.13 17.66 14.10 11.67 14.64
59 Yuanxing Gao (高元兴) 11.27   14.46    China 16.79 12.02 11.27 15.67 15.69
60 Tianhang Xu (许添杭) 13.51   14.55    China 14.27 15.94 13.51 15.36 14.02
61 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 13.40   14.84    China 13.40 14.92 17.02 15.10 14.50
62 Ruijie Xu (徐锐杰) 12.59   14.92    China 16.40 15.70 12.59 12.66 17.57
63 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 13.29   14.97    China 20.12 15.53 14.37 15.01 13.29
64 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 13.00   15.02    China 14.29 15.37 16.98 15.41 13.00
65 Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋) 12.76   15.09    China 15.59 13.50 16.17 12.76 18.18
66 Hanfeng Zhang (张涵锋) 12.48   15.15    China 12.48 17.82 15.52 15.25 14.69
67 Guangtao Zhang (张广韬) 12.78   15.23    China 14.95 12.78 21.73 15.37 15.37
68 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 13.78   15.24    China 14.66 19.64 15.42 15.64 13.78
69 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 11.64   15.30    China 16.58 11.64 13.44 15.89 DNF
70 Chenlong Shi (石晨龙) 12.28   15.36    China 15.16 12.28 17.23 13.68 18.35
71 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 14.74   15.40    China 14.74 15.96 15.28 19.17 14.95
72 Zheyi Gao (郜哲屹) 11.39   15.42    China 17.38 16.29 14.60 11.39 15.36
73 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 13.57   15.59    China 17.04 14.68 13.57 16.65 15.44
74 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 13.25   15.62    China 13.70 13.25 15.68 17.48 21.50
75 Tian Qiu (邱天) 13.66   15.83    China 15.91 19.14 16.51 15.08 13.66
76 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 13.80   15.86    China 13.80 16.04 16.28 15.27 17.48
77 Hang Wang (王杭) 12.66   15.88    China 18.38 15.19 17.40 12.66 15.05
78 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 13.28   15.90    China 17.35 15.52 14.83 17.51 13.28
79 Yangyang Pan (潘阳炀) 14.53   15.94    China 14.96 17.29 15.56 14.53 17.42
80 Jinxing Chen (陈金行) 14.91   16.04    China 15.55 18.02 15.85 14.91 16.72
81 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 13.28   16.36    China 16.65 17.07 13.28 16.18 16.24
82 Zheng Xu (许峥) 13.93   16.42    China 17.10 17.06 13.93 18.53 15.11
83 Rui Li (厉睿) 14.87   16.59    China 17.97 16.88 21.42 14.91 14.87
84 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 12.74   16.79    China 15.05 16.78 20.04 18.53 12.74
85 Xukang Yu (余旭康) 13.16   17.11    China 19.42 14.66 13.16 19.59 17.24
86 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 13.99   17.14    China 16.24 24.15 13.99 14.38 20.80
87 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 16.27   17.20    China 19.58 16.27 17.82 17.37 16.42
88 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 13.40   17.53    China 13.40 14.63 19.24 21.79 18.72
89 Liaoyi Xu (徐了一) 15.58   17.70    China 15.58 16.84 18.24 18.01 20.42
90 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 15.39   17.97    China 16.72 18.67 DNF 15.39 18.51
91 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 13.77   18.13    China 16.76 20.25 22.78 13.77 17.39
92 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 13.97   18.38    China 20.52 16.73 13.97 20.50 17.91
93 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 9.41   DNF    China 11.94 DNF 9.41 DNF 11.91
94 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 10.39   DNF    China 10.39 12.27 DNF DNF 14.05
95 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 15.37   DNF    China 19.57 DNF 16.60 15.37 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.83   7.62    China 8.13 6.83 7.05 7.69 10.29
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.39   7.85    China 7.51 7.45 7.39 8.69 8.60
3 Antoine Cantin 6.40   8.48    Canada DNF 8.90 7.61 6.40 8.94
4 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.83   8.52    China 7.95 7.83 9.77 8.64 8.96
5 Lukas Shelley 6.13   8.71    Denmark 9.60 8.14 8.39 6.13 9.94
6 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 6.75   9.04    China 10.65 7.61 6.75 9.72 9.78
7 Lin Chen (陈霖) 9.39   10.03    China 9.39 10.98 12.38 9.64 9.47
8 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 9.04   10.97    China 10.63 11.07 13.49 9.04 11.22
9 Zhichao Yang (杨智超) 9.81   11.21    China DNF 10.87 11.29 11.48 9.81
10 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.02   11.52    China 10.02 11.55 11.30 11.72 12.91
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 1.32   1.93    China 2.31 2.35 1.32 1.39 2.08
2 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 1.29   2.06    China 2.18 1.29 1.90 3.29 2.11
3 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.71   2.07    China 2.02 1.71 4.43 2.41 1.79
4 Lukas Shelley 2.40   2.88    Denmark 2.66 3.30 2.40 4.35 2.67
5 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2.48   3.03    China 3.09 DNF 3.18 2.48 2.81
6 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.84   3.15    China 4.10 2.84 2.90 3.22 3.33
7 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 2.36   3.51    China 4.14 2.36 3.09 3.29 7.63
8 Antoine Cantin 1.84   3.61    Canada 3.91 1.84 4.55 5.20 2.36
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1.44   3.76    China 3.91 1.44 3.79 3.58 5.76
10 Yunfan Li (李云帆) 2.76   3.77    China 5.55 2.76 3.31 5.21 2.79
11 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.46   4.06    China 4.06 5.00 4.11 4.00 3.46
12 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 2.99   4.13    China 4.43 3.71 2.99 6.03 4.25
13 Lei Liu (刘磊) 3.47   4.13    China 4.42 3.47 4.90 3.97 3.99
14 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 2.25   4.30    China 4.30 2.25 4.33 4.28 5.91
15 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 3.48   4.57    China 5.50 6.19 4.12 4.08 3.48
16 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 4.41   4.68    China 5.74 4.51 4.41 4.73 4.81
17 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 4.17   4.73    China 5.95 4.21 5.53 4.17 4.44
18 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2.13   4.74    China 3.82 2.13 10.12 7.56 2.84
19 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 4.04   4.74    China 8.36 4.11 4.59 5.53 4.04
20 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2.36   4.77    China 4.04 2.36 5.94 4.98 5.29
21 Dong Cao (曹东) 4.34   4.78    China 8.45 4.34 4.91 4.85 4.57
22 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 4.12   4.83    China 4.72 4.81 4.96 4.12 6.29
23 Yu Zhou (周煜) 4.45   4.85    China 5.51 6.38 4.46 4.57 4.45
24 Jiacheng Chen (陈佳丞) 4.02   4.90    China 4.86 6.82 4.59 5.25 4.02
25 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 4.29   4.93    China 5.25 4.29 9.80 5.01 4.53
26 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 2.68   4.94    China 5.70 6.17 4.61 2.68 4.52
27 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 4.34   4.95    China 11.84 4.34 5.58 4.91 4.36
28 Zheyi Gao (郜哲屹) 3.59   4.96    China 5.76 4.40 5.74 3.59 4.73
29 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 2.30   5.04    China 5.36 2.30 6.17 4.76 5.00
30 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3.98   5.09    China 4.98 3.98 5.43 4.86 5.49
31 Tianli Li (李田立) 3.23   5.12    China 4.54 6.01 3.23 7.19 4.80
32 Han Wang (汪涵) 4.08   5.15    China 5.27 4.08 6.10 5.04 5.15
33 Qi Zhou (周祺) 4.52   5.15    China 4.52 5.94 4.52 5.00 7.89
34 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 2.42   5.22    China 4.84 2.42 5.18 5.64 6.84
35 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 2.11   5.33    China 5.61 2.11 4.54 5.83 DNF
36 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3.34   5.35    China 6.02 3.34 5.71 7.64 4.32
37 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 4.91   5.40    China 5.73 5.16 8.03 4.91 5.31
38 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 2.94   5.47    China 2.94 5.39 5.27 5.75 DNF
39 Zhiyuan Huang (黄郅渊) 4.77   5.49    China 5.53 5.42 5.82 4.77 5.51
40 Xinhao Hong (洪鑫浩) 2.82   5.50    China 2.82 6.17 8.94 5.60 4.73
41 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 3.83   5.51    China 7.12 4.72 6.62 5.20 3.83
42 Hao Wang (王浩) 2.08   5.54    China 6.08 2.08 5.05 5.49 6.38
43 Xintian Wang (王欣天) 4.13   5.65    China 8.02 12.04 4.79 4.15 4.13
44 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 5.00   5.66    China 5.06 8.18 6.20 5.72 5.00
45 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 4.51   5.68    China 5.76 5.92 4.51 6.44 5.35
46 Hang Wang (王杭) 3.31   5.76    China 3.31 4.99 8.78 3.57 8.72
47 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 5.05   5.79    China 5.05 5.89 6.37 9.30 5.10
48 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 4.85   5.80    China 5.85 5.87 5.69 9.10 4.85
49 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 4.70   5.81    China 4.70 5.34 DNF 6.12 5.98
50 Cheng Xu (徐成) 4.55   5.88    China 6.22 4.55 6.02 15.95 5.40
51 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 2.68   5.91    China 2.68 6.82 6.75 4.68 6.30
52 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 3.41   5.91    China 5.61 6.16 7.06 5.97 3.41
53 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 4.80   5.91    China 5.59 4.80 5.87 6.28 7.16
54 Yuanxing Gao (高元兴) 4.27   5.97    China 5.64 5.94 6.68 6.34 4.27
55 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2.10   6.01    China 5.91 2.10 5.39 7.91 6.73
56 Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋) 4.10   6.22    China 9.35 4.10 7.14 5.22 6.31
57 Yuehuan Zhang (张悦欢) 4.62   6.27    China 6.48 7.44 6.52 4.62 5.80
58 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 5.49   6.36    China 9.38 6.92 6.18 5.49 5.99
59 Yihong Chen (陈一泓) 5.33   6.38    China DNF 6.48 5.33 6.29 6.37
60 Shengyang Lian (连圣阳) 4.22   6.39    China 7.32 4.22 5.76 6.09 DNF
61 Zhouyao Zhu (朱洲瑶) 4.33   6.44    China 4.33 5.85 8.09 5.38 9.18
62 Jiade Lin (林家德) 4.68   6.44    China 6.65 5.78 6.89 7.38 4.68
63 Tian Qiu (邱天) 2.20   6.47    China 5.87 2.20 7.54 7.71 5.99
64 Guangtao Zhang (张广韬) 5.83   6.50    China 6.19 7.23 6.08 5.83 7.46
65 Yuchao Zhang (张昱超) 5.51   6.59    China 7.26 6.17 7.79 6.33 5.51
66 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 2.99   6.82    China 6.20 2.99 6.68 10.13 7.57
67 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 3.90   6.82    China 5.81 3.90 11.79 10.13 4.51
68 Chuming Zhou (周楚铭) 4.81   6.93    China 6.35 7.64 6.81 DNF 4.81
69 Gaofeng Ren (任高峰) 5.32   6.94    China 7.05 13.74 7.76 5.32 6.00
70 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 2.51   6.98    China 6.36 2.51 10.22 6.90 7.69
71 Zheyu Zhang (张哲宇) 5.16   7.10    China 7.59 6.65 7.07 8.80 5.16
72 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 4.72   7.15    China 9.35 4.72 14.91 6.37 5.73
73 Yu Jin (金煜) 5.37   7.18    China 8.23 6.56 10.94 5.37 6.74
74 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 3.53   7.21    China 15.10 3.53 7.32 5.88 8.42
75 Xiangyu Li (黎祥宇) 4.69   7.30    China 6.70 8.20 9.38 7.01 4.69
76 Minghao Yang (杨明豪) 6.05   7.36    China 6.05 16.94 6.44 8.09 7.56
77 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 6.04   7.49    China 6.15 8.03 8.28 8.56 6.04
78 Xingwang Li (李星旺) 5.43   7.67    China 8.18 7.43 5.43 7.39 8.61
79 Lei Wang (汪磊) 4.68   7.79    China 5.30 9.17 8.91 12.38 4.68
80 Jinxing Chen (陈金行) 5.19   7.82    China 7.44 5.19 9.73 6.43 9.59
81 Sicheng Lou (楼思诚) 6.04   7.86    China 7.80 8.56 6.04 9.61 7.23
82 Xukang Yu (余旭康) 5.39   8.17    China 9.64 6.56 8.32 19.56 5.39
83 Yan Shi (施妍) 5.09   8.31    China 12.12 5.09 9.36 8.41 7.17
84 Wenzheng Wu (吴文峥) 5.68   8.33    China 10.73 DNF 8.53 5.72 5.68
85 Zhijiang Yan (闫治江) 4.73   8.37    China 8.78 4.73 10.02 9.77 6.57
86 Yangbo Xu (徐漾波) 5.38   8.45    China 13.02 9.43 8.42 5.38 7.50
87 Tian Hu (胡天) 6.53   8.74    China 6.53 11.97 9.43 7.25 9.53
88 Ning Xie (谢宁) 7.59   8.75    China 7.59 9.56 8.96 7.73 10.65
89 Shuo Chen (陈烁) 8.25   8.81    China 8.25 11.91 9.60 8.49 8.35
90 Tianning Zhang (张天宁) 6.48   8.91    China 10.98 7.37 8.38 DNF 6.48
91 Yangyang Pan (潘阳炀) 5.93   9.05    China 9.96 5.93 7.92 10.84 9.26
92 Hanfeng Zhang (张涵锋) 6.55   9.23    China 13.49 8.65 6.55 12.02 7.03
93 Jingzhe Yan (严敬哲) 7.08   9.35    China 10.11 9.30 7.08 8.64 12.07
94 Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 8.07   9.36    China 8.07 8.56 8.64 27.42 10.87
95 Zhen Hua (华真) 4.42   9.56    China 4.42 7.23 10.41 DNF 11.04
96 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 8.56   10.24    China 9.67 15.29 11.85 9.19 8.56
97 Jiaming Zheng (郑佳明) 6.90   10.29    China 12.08 8.23 6.90 10.57 DNF
98 Xinyi Wang (王心一) 6.53   10.66    China 11.71 6.53 9.26 12.52 11.00
99 Tianhang Xu (许添杭) 6.69   11.13    China 8.88 16.54 6.69 18.38 7.97
100 Wenxin Zhang (张文欣) 7.68   11.14    China 20.00 10.88 9.03 13.51 7.68
101 Xingjian Cui (崔行健) 9.29   11.81    China 11.29 21.79 9.29 13.67 10.47
102 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 6.31   12.75    China 12.96 6.31 DNF 11.78 13.52
103 Zhixuan Chen (陈志轩) 11.62   12.77    China 11.62 11.79 13.47 15.50 13.04
104 Anran Zheng (郑安然) 10.74   13.05    China 14.19 13.11 10.74 11.86 16.96
105 Bohan Zhang (章博涵) 12.84   13.80    China 12.84 12.87 13.26 22.85 15.27
106 Jihao Wang (王基昊) 10.49   14.58    China 10.49 10.76 29.92 15.65 17.33
107 Yuzhe Wu (吴宇哲) 14.44   15.99    China 18.71 14.84 14.44 15.94 17.19
108 Yuxi Dai (戴雨希) 13.84   16.28    China 19.21 14.26 15.37 21.52 13.84
109 Yufei Ding (丁雨霏) 11.78   17.53    China 17.24 12.95 25.13 11.78 22.41
110 Jiehan Duan (段家涵) 13.58   17.84    China 18.95 22.11 15.81 18.75 13.58
111 Tianqi Zhang (张天祺) 13.99   17.90    China DNF 13.99 17.62 17.85 18.22
112 Xinping Zheng (郑馨平) 11.36   22.70    China DNF 19.86 21.76 26.49 11.36
113 Zixin Xu (徐子馨) 17.75   23.43    China 19.96 17.75 24.44 29.76 25.89
114 Jinhui Wu (吴金辉) 8.18   DNF    China 8.18 DNF 17.27 18.77 DNF
115 Haoming Li (李昊铭) 21.66      China DNF 21.66
116 Ziyu Song (宋子宇) 28.56      China 28.56 50.32
117 Yang Chen (陈扬) 40.01      China 40.01 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.27   1.77    China 1.27 DNF 1.62 1.99 1.71
2 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 1.82   2.29    China 4.36 1.97 2.26 2.65 1.82
3 Lukas Shelley 2.12   2.68    Denmark 2.23 3.51 2.31 2.12 3.75
4 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2.77   2.86    China 2.80 3.07 2.86 2.77 2.92
5 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 2.00   3.35    China 4.51 3.06 2.00 3.66 3.34
6 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 2.94   3.42    China 2.94 DNF 3.45 3.20 3.61
7 Antoine Cantin 2.21   3.47    Canada 2.21 7.92 2.73 2.88 4.80
8 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 3.01   4.11    China 3.01 3.53 6.40 4.40 4.39
9 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.95   4.12    China 4.33 3.95 4.33 4.04 4.00
10 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3.18   4.21    China 4.39 4.17 3.18 4.06 4.95
11 Yu Zhou (周煜) 3.65   4.26    China 3.65 5.02 4.03 3.72 6.63
12 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.00   4.39    China 4.00 5.84 4.04 4.50 4.62
13 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 3.85   4.53    China 3.85 3.90 4.45 6.33 5.25
14 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2.71   4.66    China 2.71 7.63 3.79 4.36 5.84
15 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 3.10   4.74    China 3.55 3.10 5.08 8.45 5.58
16 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 3.91   4.75    China 4.35 6.38 4.64 3.91 5.25
17 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 4.09   4.76    China 4.09 4.85 4.23 5.19 6.79
18 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 3.86   4.77    China 3.86 6.68 4.90 4.54 4.87
19 Han Wang (汪涵) 4.42   4.82    China 9.18 4.42 5.05 4.79 4.62
20 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 4.34   4.86    China 4.34 5.59 4.90 5.31 4.37
21 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 4.39   4.86    China 4.71 5.01 5.28 4.39 4.87
22 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 3.84   4.90    China 5.33 4.07 3.84 5.54 5.31
23 Jiacheng Chen (陈佳丞) 4.11   5.02    China 4.20 4.11 5.05 5.82 6.03
24 Lei Liu (刘磊) 4.29   5.02    China 4.75 4.62 5.68 DNF 4.29
25 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 4.79   5.05    China 5.03 5.00 5.13 5.37 4.79
26 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4.51   5.11    China 6.81 5.80 4.51 4.53 4.99
27 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 4.37   5.18    China 4.37 5.05 5.58 4.91 6.10
28 Qi Zhou (周祺) 3.40   5.21    China 3.40 5.83 DNF 4.80 4.99
29 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3.48   5.23    China 3.48 10.53 4.88 4.68 6.14
30 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3.12   5.26    China 3.12 4.59 5.41 5.79 5.79
31 Hao Wang (王浩) 4.19   5.27    China 5.72 6.77 4.19 5.46 4.64
32 Hang Wang (王杭) 4.46   5.41    China 4.72 4.46 DNF 6.73 4.79
33 Zheyi Gao (郜哲屹) 3.94   5.45    China 5.53 6.43 4.38 7.37 3.94
34 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 5.07   5.45    China 5.42 6.61 5.15 5.07 5.78
35 Tianli Li (李田立) 4.88   5.49    China 4.98 4.88 6.07 8.46 5.41
36 Yuanxing Gao (高元兴) 4.97   5.50    China 5.69 7.90 5.15 5.67 4.97
37 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 3.89   5.51    China 3.89 5.93 5.47 6.39 5.14
38 Shengyang Lian (连圣阳) 3.76   5.71    China 3.76 5.59 6.16 7.04 5.39
39 Zhiyuan Huang (黄郅渊) 4.77   5.72    China 4.77 6.68 6.39 5.14 5.63
40 Yunfan Li (李云帆) 2.70   5.75    China 2.70 5.68 DNF 5.49 6.09
41 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 4.66   5.76    China 5.09 7.23 6.73 4.66 5.45
42 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4.69   5.79    China 4.69 8.13 7.13 5.33 4.91
43 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 5.01   5.82    China 5.27 5.91 6.27 11.43 5.01
44 Dong Cao (曹东) 4.29   5.93    China 4.94 4.29 7.52 7.16 5.68
45 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 4.34   5.94    China 4.34 5.59 7.94 6.06 6.16
46 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 4.34   6.13    China 5.61 4.34 5.57 7.21 8.00
47 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 4.91   6.18    China 4.91 7.28 5.78 DNF 5.47
48 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 5.72   6.18    China 6.30 5.95 6.85 6.28 5.72
49 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4.70   6.26    China 6.30 7.23 4.70 8.88 5.25
50 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 5.62   6.39    China 5.62 7.18 6.33 5.66 11.38
51 Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋) 4.91   6.66    China 4.91 5.52 DNF 6.60 7.87
52 Xinhao Hong (洪鑫浩) 4.00   6.75    China 4.00 10.31 6.48 7.23 6.55
53 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 5.49   6.81    China 13.79 8.01 5.63 5.49 6.79
54 Cheng Xu (徐成) 5.25   6.86    China 8.80 5.71 6.07 DNF 5.25
55 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 4.05   7.01    China 6.66 4.05 7.52 6.85 7.71
56 Yihong Chen (陈一泓) 5.72   7.73    China 7.41 8.09 7.87 5.72 7.91
57 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 6.75   7.79    China 6.75 7.48 7.36 8.53 8.65
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lukas Shelley 1.60   1.93    Denmark 1.75 1.97 2.06 3.09 1.60
2 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.74   2.16    China 2.11 1.74 1.98 2.38 2.47
3 Antoine Cantin 2.37   2.61    Canada 2.43 6.05 2.85 2.56 2.37
4 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 2.20   2.70    China 2.85 2.51 2.73 4.70 2.20
5 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 1.75   3.03    China 1.75 4.72 2.37 2.77 3.95
6 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 1.50   3.52    China 5.29 3.38 3.62 3.56 1.50
7 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.04   4.04    China 5.00 3.12 5.00 4.00 3.04
8 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 4.34   4.45    China 4.37 4.62 4.37 7.27 4.34
9 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 4.19   4.46    China 4.38 4.53 4.19 5.85 4.46
10 Yu Zhou (周煜) 3.77   4.81    China 4.46 7.47 4.79 5.19 3.77
11 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.21   4.92    China 4.21 4.58 4.33 5.84 5.95
12 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 3.11   4.93    China 3.11 4.30 6.10 6.37 4.39
13 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2.30   5.08    China 4.99 5.17 5.59 5.07 2.30
14 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 4.43   5.41    China 5.72 4.98 6.33 5.54 4.43
15 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2.72   7.09    China 2.78 2.72 7.30 11.18 17.87
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 26.48   30.08    China 35.32 30.58 28.96 30.69 26.48
2 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 28.92   33.04    China 32.67 38.17 33.28 33.18 28.92
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 29.86   35.10    China 35.62 35.42 29.86 38.87 34.26
4 Antoine Cantin 30.07   35.30    Canada 30.50 38.05 30.07 41.76 37.34
5 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 35.49   37.86    China 35.49 41.89 40.46 36.22 36.91
6 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 31.01   38.10    China 38.84 39.81 41.67 31.01 35.66
7 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 33.23   38.13    China 33.23 40.67 38.36 40.32 35.72
8 Jing Chen (陈憬) 33.79   38.20    China 33.79 42.33 37.13 38.10 39.38
9 Lukas Shelley 34.63   39.87    Denmark 37.75 34.63 43.09 40.75 41.12
10 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 35.56   40.11    China 46.41 35.56 58.94 37.61 36.30
11 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 37.81   40.51    China 41.57 37.81 46.31 38.31 41.66
12 Yu Zhou (周煜) 36.63   40.93    China 43.24 41.27 41.96 36.63 39.55
13 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 39.15   41.27    China 40.82 42.11 39.15 45.19 40.88
14 Tianli Li (李田立) 37.88   41.89    China 57.47 40.33 41.29 44.04 37.88
15 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 38.11   41.89    China 38.11 41.37 49.96 44.42 39.87
16 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 37.18   41.90    China 42.41 43.81 37.18 39.49 47.41
17 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 39.65   41.92    China 41.20 46.42 44.13 40.42 39.65
18 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 39.70   41.96    China 40.77 45.89 42.23 42.88 39.70
19 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 38.87   42.69    China 43.14 39.99 38.87 44.94 46.60
20 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 38.39   43.43    China 43.20 50.75 38.39 44.16 42.94
21 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 35.52   44.54    China 41.51 46.53 46.61 35.52 45.59
22 Lei Liu (刘磊) 44.05   45.34    China 45.19 44.05 45.68 50.12 45.15
23 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 38.00   45.65    China 48.94 54.60 38.00 47.78 40.24
24 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 43.03   45.87    China 44.97 43.03 49.05 45.39 47.24
25 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 35.88   46.07    China 47.00 35.88 44.89 46.32 49.04
26 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 38.68   46.16    China 45.29 44.99 38.68 48.90 48.21
27 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 45.12   46.24    China 45.12 46.72 50.45 46.47 45.53
28 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 44.15   47.19    China 46.76 47.68 44.15 47.12 53.35
29 Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 43.03   47.30    China 48.80 44.89 48.22 52.51 43.03
30 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 42.88   47.59    China 52.00 42.88 46.72 44.49 51.56
31 Dong Cao (曹东) 43.21   47.65    China 43.21 49.71 52.99 47.33 45.90
32 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 43.85   47.72    China 48.18 52.88 44.76 43.85 50.23
33 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 42.22   48.77    China 49.06 54.83 50.66 42.22 46.59
34 Lei Wang (汪磊) 42.10   49.06    China 42.43 55.64 51.41 53.33 42.10
35 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 44.58   49.15    China DNF 44.84 44.58 45.76 56.84
36 Zhichao Yang (杨智超) 44.79   49.37    China 54.85 49.93 52.97 44.79 45.21
37 Cong Wen (文聪) 42.32   49.84    China 51.05 59.17 45.33 42.32 53.14
38 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 43.74   50.04    China 45.54 57.26 47.33 1:09.82 43.74
39 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 48.08   50.93    China 51.51 53.10 48.08 48.18 58.27
40 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 42.12   51.09    China 49.77 42.12 58.81 55.55 47.95
41 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 49.32   52.74    China 54.08 49.32 56.51 52.80 51.33
42 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 49.56   53.52    China 50.19 49.56 56.21 54.46 55.91
43 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 50.46   55.40    China 50.46 1:00.68 51.44 55.24 59.51
44 Yu Jin (金煜) 48.23   57.31    China 55.61 56.04 1:00.27 1:10.12 48.23
45 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 52.13   58.94    China DNF 58.56 55.57 52.13 1:02.69
46 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 49.21   1:00.13    China 49.21 1:08.73 59.68 1:00.43 1:00.27
47 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 55.62   1:00.32    China 1:02.73 58.15 55.62 1:11.36 1:00.09
48 Guangtao Zhang (张广韬) 57.34   1:01.42    China 57.34 1:07.81 1:00.66 59.84 1:03.77
49 Xintian Wang (王欣天) 55.06   1:01.90    China 57.97 1:16.09 1:07.94 55.06 59.79
50 Chenlong Shi (石晨龙) 53.18   1:06.17    China 1:02.86 59.17 1:26.99 53.18 1:16.48
51 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 58.75   1:13.19    China 58.75 1:04.13 1:19.83 1:26.96 1:15.62
52 Hanfeng Zhang (张涵锋) 1:00.17      China 1:04.00 1:00.17
53 Jiade Lin (林家德) 1:01.90      China 1:02.88 1:01.90
54 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 1:02.11      China 1:08.95 1:02.11
55 Han Wang (汪涵) 1:03.34      China 1:08.93 1:03.34
56 Jinxing Chen (陈金行) 1:06.74      China 1:09.59 1:06.74
57 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) 1:08.86      China 1:08.86 1:17.84
58 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 1:09.03      China DNF 1:09.03
59 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 1:10.45      China 1:14.54 1:10.45
60 Liaoyi Xu (徐了一) 1:13.35      China 1:13.35 1:24.30
61 Tian Hu (胡天) 1:14.20      China 1:16.33 1:14.20
62 Yangyang Pan (潘阳炀) 1:14.22      China 1:34.54 1:14.22
63 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 1:18.03      China 1:49.83 1:18.03
64 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 1:25.22      China 1:25.22 1:26.59
65 Wenzheng Wu (吴文峥) 1:25.95      China 1:25.95 1:36.86
66 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 1:27.13      China 1:44.42 1:27.13
67 Chuan He (何川) 1:31.58      China 1:32.77 1:31.58
68 Xiangyu Li (黎祥宇) 1:43.01      China 1:43.01 1:52.08
69 Jingzhe Yan (严敬哲) 1:55.62      China 1:55.62 DNF
70 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) DNF      China DNF DNF
70 Haoming Li (李昊铭) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 23.80   32.67    China 33.09 35.53 23.80 32.59 32.32
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.07   33.38    China 34.19 31.33 34.63 31.07 36.46
3 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 27.57   33.84    China 27.57 36.67 32.75 32.11 38.02
4 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 33.96   36.14    China 43.78 36.32 34.06 38.05 33.96
5 Antoine Cantin 31.11   36.27    Canada 35.20 39.14 36.69 31.11 36.92
6 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 35.68   38.16    China 35.68 38.92 37.09 43.23 38.46
7 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 38.91   39.79    China 39.83 40.54 39.00 40.57 38.91
8 Lukas Shelley 38.66   40.11    Denmark 40.00 41.14 38.66 42.60 39.20
9 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 36.37   41.29    China 38.41 42.42 43.04 48.06 36.37
10 Yu Zhou (周煜) 36.70   41.46    China 39.68 43.50 42.97 36.70 41.73
11 Jing Chen (陈憬) 38.80   41.79    China 38.80 43.76 42.63 44.06 38.99
12 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 35.86   42.21    China 35.86 44.17 42.31 41.81 42.52
13 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 40.33   42.26    China 45.38 40.99 40.33 42.57 43.21
14 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 40.80   44.36    China 42.49 40.80 55.00 42.78 47.80
15 Tianli Li (李田立) 40.04   46.34    China 40.04 51.49 45.85 48.50 44.68
16 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 43.32   DNF    China 50.52 43.32 DNS DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 54.68   58.81    China 1:04.01 55.75 54.68 1:01.30 59.38
2 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 57.02   1:01.56    China 1:03.53 57.02 1:04.71 58.05 1:03.11
3 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:06.51   1:12.26    China 1:13.64 1:15.33 1:09.05 1:06.51 1:14.10
4 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:10.81   1:12.90    China 1:18.02 1:12.69 1:10.81 1:11.62 1:14.40
5 Yu Zhou (周煜) 1:11.15   1:13.03    China 1:14.40 1:15.74 1:13.54 1:11.15 1:11.15
6 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:12.15   1:14.37    China 1:13.74 1:12.15 1:16.17 1:13.21 1:19.94
7 Antoine Cantin 1:07.42   1:14.90    Canada 1:15.05 1:15.85 1:13.79 1:19.76 1:07.42
8 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 1:11.53   1:17.49    China 1:12.33 1:15.56 1:29.99 1:11.53 1:24.58
9 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:11.27   1:18.18    China 1:11.27 1:25.52 1:18.84 1:15.77 1:19.92
10 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:09.01   1:19.50    China 1:26.10 1:22.07 1:20.09 1:09.01 1:16.35
11 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:09.41   1:20.53    China 1:21.44 1:24.96 1:09.41 1:22.51 1:17.63
12 Jing Chen (陈憬) 1:13.58   1:20.83    China 1:22.46 1:13.58 1:22.37 1:27.40 1:17.67
13 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 1:16.29   1:23.99    China 1:25.78 1:16.29 1:30.81 1:20.56 1:25.63
14 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 1:15.41   1:24.32    China 1:25.27 1:17.34 1:15.41 1:30.68 1:30.35
15 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:17.16   1:24.49    China 1:20.15 1:24.90 1:29.08 1:28.41 1:17.16
16 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:12.56   1:24.65    China 1:29.47 1:34.51 1:21.66 1:12.56 1:22.83
17 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 1:18.69   1:25.04    China 1:26.25 1:26.67 1:22.20 1:18.69 1:31.26
18 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:20.55   1:26.05    China 1:28.89 1:27.47 1:21.79 1:20.55 1:31.36
19 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 1:20.14   1:27.68    China 1:36.54 1:27.13 1:34.19 1:21.72 1:20.14
20 Lei Liu (刘磊) 1:20.87   1:27.83    China 1:24.52 2:26.22 1:20.87 1:28.56 1:30.41
21 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:22.79   1:28.43    China 1:37.57 1:24.68 1:33.83 1:22.79 1:26.78
22 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1:24.51   1:28.58    China 1:29.44 1:31.34 1:29.40 1:26.89 1:24.51
23 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 1:17.28   1:30.26    China 1:49.50 1:24.08 1:25.95 1:40.76 1:17.28
24 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 1:21.01   1:31.01    China 1:23.29 1:21.01 1:41.13 1:35.18 1:34.57
25 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 1:23.23   1:31.41    China 1:31.97 1:23.23 1:35.06 1:32.80 1:29.45
26 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 1:20.73   1:32.26    China 1:32.48 1:40.77 1:27.28 1:20.73 1:37.01
27 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 1:23.81   1:32.84    China 1:31.01 1:37.03 1:30.49 1:23.81 1:37.50
28 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 1:17.36   1:32.90    China 1:17.36 1:27.84 1:53.52 1:43.67 1:27.20
29 Tianli Li (李田立) 1:29.09   1:34.83    China 1:29.09 1:37.75 1:33.94 1:48.45 1:32.81
30 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 1:32.10   1:39.19    China 1:32.10 1:37.02 1:40.57 1:42.19 1:39.97
31 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:35.41   1:39.33    China 1:35.41 1:42.54 1:43.16 1:38.05 1:37.41
32 Yi Wang (王旖) 1:32.50   1:41.48    China 1:32.50 1:42.28 1:38.76 1:43.39 2:38.91
33 Guoliang Wang (王国梁) 1:40.82   1:48.64    China 2:32.30 1:40.82 1:45.95 1:51.36 1:48.60
34 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 1:33.77   1:49.64    China 1:51.34 1:33.77 1:48.76 1:56.92 1:48.81
35 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 1:45.99   1:50.62    China 1:49.11 1:50.35 1:45.99 1:58.91 1:52.40
36 Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 1:58.52      China 1:58.52 2:10.05
37 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 2:00.61      China 2:00.61 2:32.66
38 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 2:03.24      China 2:08.24 2:03.24
39 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 2:04.92      China 2:18.83 2:04.92
40 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) 2:29.27      China 2:29.27 2:56.13
41 Zhijiang Yan (闫治江) DNF      China DNF DNF
41 Haoming Li (李昊铭) DNF      China DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 49.53   56.66    China 57.44 DNF 49.53 50.77 1:01.77
2 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:03.08   1:03.94    China 1:03.47 1:04.68 1:04.07 1:04.29 1:03.08
3 Antoine Cantin 1:02.65   1:08.38    Canada 1:08.15 1:02.65 1:06.96 1:10.03 1:12.22
4 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:06.01   1:13.64    China 1:15.98 1:11.34 1:15.73 1:06.01 1:13.86
5 Yu Zhou (周煜) 1:07.19   1:14.62    China 1:15.43 1:14.23 1:14.19 1:16.22 1:07.19
6 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:09.65   1:14.83    China 1:09.65 1:12.94 1:16.11 1:21.81 1:15.44
7 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:09.93   1:14.83    China 1:24.71 1:15.67 1:16.15 1:09.93 1:12.68
8 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:16.85   1:18.95    China 1:18.62 1:21.21 1:17.02 1:16.85 1:28.15
9 Jing Chen (陈憬) 1:14.61   1:19.85    China 1:19.37 1:18.91 1:14.61 1:21.27 1:25.02
10 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:19.07   1:22.34    China 1:19.07 1:20.91 1:20.03 1:30.61 1:26.08
11 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:13.08   1:22.95    China 1:22.04 1:20.59 1:13.08 1:37.18 1:26.21
12 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 1:23.80   1:25.62    China 1:24.33 1:25.96 1:26.56 1:29.99 1:23.80
13 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 1:16.43   1:27.34    China 1:50.72 1:38.09 1:22.46 1:21.47 1:16.43
14 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:21.04   1:28.51    China 1:29.47 1:23.77 1:32.29 1:21.04 1:35.52
15 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 1:22.16   1:29.01    China 1:30.33 1:35.46 1:28.54 1:28.16 1:22.16
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:40.04   1:51.14    China 1:55.50 1:40.04 1:57.87
2 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 2:09.21   2:12.44    China 2:13.65 2:09.21 2:14.47
3 Antoine Cantin 2:07.07   2:13.37    Canada 2:16.01 2:07.07 2:17.02
4 Yu Zhou (周煜) 2:19.66   2:22.27    China 2:21.43 2:19.66 2:25.73
5 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 2:10.49   2:22.99    China 2:10.49 2:24.52 2:33.96
6 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 2:12.50   2:26.16    China 2:37.36 2:28.61 2:12.50
7 Lei Wang (汪磊) 2:28.02   2:30.07    China 2:28.02 2:29.90 2:32.29
8 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 2:22.96   2:32.77    China 2:33.67 2:41.68 2:22.96
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:14.19   2:32.88    China 2:46.07 2:14.19 2:38.38
10 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 2:35.70   2:44.16    China 2:44.34 2:35.70 2:52.45
11 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:39.46   2:50.73    China 2:47.66 2:39.46 3:05.07
12 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:52.41   2:55.57    China 2:54.93 2:52.41 2:59.37
13 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2:30.50   2:57.91    China 2:39.95 3:43.28 2:30.50
14 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 2:44.97   2:58.65    China 2:44.97 2:54.94 3:16.04
15 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 2:58.54   3:00.81    China 3:05.03 2:58.54 2:58.86
16 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2:54.17   3:02.87    China 3:09.86 2:54.17 3:04.57
17 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 2:59.42   3:04.24    China 3:00.75 2:59.42 3:12.55
18 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 2:54.50   3:07.59    China 3:12.54 3:15.73 2:54.50
19 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 2:54.15   3:08.96    China 3:21.17 3:11.56 2:54.15
20 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 2:49.02   3:12.28    China 2:49.02 3:12.79 3:35.02
21 Qi Zhou (周祺) 3:03.49   3:21.96    China 3:03.49 3:29.58 3:32.81
22 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2:26.09   DNF    China 2:26.09 2:28.14 DNF
23 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 2:33.17   DNF    China 2:33.17 2:44.86 DNF
24 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 3:37.44      China 3:37.44
25 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 3:39.88      China 3:39.88
26 Yuanxing Gao (高元兴) 3:46.60      China 3:46.60
27 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 3:56.61      China 3:56.61
28 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 4:38.37      China 4:38.37
29 Haoming Li (李昊铭) DNF      China DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:25.50   2:42.13    China 2:25.50 2:50.08 2:50.80
2 Antoine Cantin 2:55.93   3:14.34    Canada 3:32.76 3:14.32 2:55.93
3 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 3:02.26   3:15.29    China 3:02.26 3:16.37 3:27.23
4 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 3:28.11   3:36.64    China 3:37.98 3:43.82 3:28.11
5 Lei Wang (汪磊) 3:31.77   3:39.19    China 3:44.36 3:31.77 3:41.43
6 Yu Zhou (周煜) 3:29.75   3:40.33    China 3:57.15 3:34.08 3:29.75
7 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 3:18.98   3:44.56    China 3:55.32 3:18.98 3:59.38
8 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:50.22   3:54.53    China 3:57.54 3:55.83 3:50.22
9 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:48.45   4:09.05    China 3:48.45 4:15.67 4:23.02
10 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3:51.31   4:13.08    China 4:36.29 3:51.31 4:11.64
11 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:50.42   4:14.26    China 4:35.79 4:16.57 3:50.42
12 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 4:07.15   4:21.66    China 4:29.84 4:07.15 4:27.99
13 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4:14.41   4:23.21    China 4:14.41 4:35.60 4:19.62
14 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 4:18.66   4:25.83    China 4:18.66 4:23.87 4:34.96
15 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 4:13.83   4:27.86    China 4:52.62 4:13.83 4:17.12
16 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4:25.03   4:29.92    China 4:25.03 4:32.21 4:32.52
17 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 4:22.36   4:31.43    China 4:22.36 4:40.82 4:31.11
18 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 3:41.11   DNF    China 3:41.61 3:41.11 DNF
19 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 5:03.29      China 5:03.29
20 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 5:22.86      China 5:22.86
21 Qi Zhou (周祺) 5:36.61      China 5:36.61
22 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 6:07.37      China 6:07.37
23 Haoming Li (李昊铭) DNF      China DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.87   DNF    China DNF DNF 22.87
2 Xin Shi (石欣) 26.55   DNF    China DNF DNF 26.55
3 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 27.24   32.53    China 39.55 27.24 30.81
4 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 27.56   DNF    China DNF 27.56 DNF
5 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 30.20   DNF    China 30.20 DNF DNF
6 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 31.47   DNF    China 35.56 31.47 DNF
7 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 43.05   DNF    China DNF 43.05 44.02
8 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 43.40   DNF    China DNF DNF 43.40
9 Antoine Cantin 46.70   DNF    Canada DNF DNF 46.70
10 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 47.11   DNF    China 1:01.14 DNF 47.11
11 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 52.80   DNF    China DNF 56.27 52.80
12 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:23.69   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:23.69
13 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:27.39   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:27.39
14 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:30.74   DNF    China DNF 1:30.74 1:39.77
15 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 1:36.36   DNF    China DNF 1:36.36 DNF
16 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:42.41   DNF    China DNF 2:08.56 1:42.41
17 Yuchao Zhang (张昱超) 1:57.29   DNF    China DNF 1:59.65 1:57.29
18 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 1:59.73   2:18.09    China 2:21.40 1:59.73 2:33.14
19 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2:12.69   DNF    China DNF 2:12.69 DNF
20 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 2:16.25   3:09.72    China 3:59.21 3:13.71 2:16.25
21 Guoliang Wang (王国梁) 2:21.78   DNF    China DNF 2:21.78 DNF
22 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 2:25.56   DNF    China 2:30.78 2:25.56 DNF
23 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) 2:33.98   DNF    China DNF 2:33.98 DNF
24 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 2:45.17   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:45.17
25 Guan Wang (王冠) 3:24.94   DNF    China DNF 3:24.94 3:40.90
26 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:43.92   DNF    China 3:43.92 DNF 4:34.78
27 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 4:12.97   DNF    China DNF DNF 4:12.97
28 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 4:27.70   DNF    China 4:27.70 DNF DNF
29 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Yuanxing Gao (高元兴) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNS DNS
29 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Yihong Chen (陈一泓) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Lichao Liu (刘立超) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Wenzheng Wu (吴文峥) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Yu Zhou (周煜) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Zhixuan Chen (陈志轩) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Yang Chen (陈扬) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Longqiang Dai (戴隆强) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 28   29.00    China 28 31 28
2 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 27   30.00    China 33 27 30
3 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 30   32.33    China 30 33 34
4 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 30   34.33    China 30 39 34
5 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 32   35.33    China 36 32 38
6 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 38   41.67    China 45 42 38
7 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 41   42.00    China 41 43 42
7 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 41   42.00    China 41 44 41
9 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 39   42.33    China 39 45 43
10 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 38   43.00    China 38 46 45
11 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 42   43.33    China 45 43 42
12 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 43   45.67    China 43 50 44
13 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 46   49.00    China 46 51 50
14 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 46   49.33    China 48 54 46
15 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 46   49.67    China 53 46 50
16 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 48   49.67    China 48 50 51
17 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 47   52.00    China 52 57 47
18 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 50   54.67    China 59 55 50
19 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 25   DNF    China 25 26 DNF
20 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 27   DNF    China 27 31 DNF
21 Antoine Cantin 28   DNF    Canada 28 DNF 31
22 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 31   DNF    China DNF DNF 31
23 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 35   DNF    China 37 35 DNF
24 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 38   DNF    China 38 DNS DNS
25 Tian Qiu (邱天) 39   DNF    China DNF 47 39
26 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 45   DNF    China DNF 47 45
27 Yi Wang (王旖) 46   DNF    China 46 DNF DNS
27 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 46   DNF    China 46 DNF DNF
29 Hao Wang (王浩) 48   DNF    China 48 56 DNF
30 Yu Jin (金煜) 50   DNF    China DNF DNF 50
31 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 51   DNF    China 51 DNF DNS
32 Guoliang Wang (王国梁) 54   DNF    China DNF 54 DNS
33 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 60   DNF    China DNF DNF 60
34 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNS DNS
34 Xi Lu (鲁曦) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
34 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
34 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
34 Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Antoine Cantin 11.09   11.87    Canada 11.74 11.16 11.09 14.81 12.70
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.51   13.22    China 14.55 12.19 10.51 14.17 13.30
3 Lin Chen (陈霖) 12.84   14.11    China 14.57 12.84 13.50 14.26 15.14
4 Lukas Shelley 13.57   14.43    Denmark 15.40 14.77 14.09 14.44 13.57
5 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 12.65   14.57    China 16.10 13.36 14.24 12.65 DNF
6 Jing Chen (陈憬) 14.53   16.54    China 15.46 16.59 14.53 17.58 17.76
7 Lei Liu (刘磊) 12.97   16.81    China 19.09 15.17 16.65 18.62 12.97
8 Yu Jin (金煜) 16.14   17.43    China 17.74 19.47 17.38 16.14 17.18
9 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 16.12   18.18    China 18.58 18.77 18.76 16.12 17.20
10 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 17.47   18.98    China 18.80 17.47 21.65 20.52 17.62
11 Wei Hong (洪伟) 16.31   19.45    China 20.23 17.62 20.51 39.98 16.31
12 Yu Zhou (周煜) 16.02   20.29    China 20.62 18.89 21.36 22.08 16.02
13 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 18.55   20.29    China 18.55 20.82 18.68 27.11 21.37
14 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 19.03   20.34    China 19.86 20.41 21.71 19.03 20.75
15 Ruijie Xu (徐锐杰) 19.67   20.58    China 20.02 22.99 19.67 21.47 20.25
16 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 19.84   21.25    China 24.26 22.65 21.17 19.84 19.92
17 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 19.16   21.51    China 22.91 19.37 27.46 19.16 22.26
18 Qi Zhou (周祺) 16.26   21.74    China 23.21 19.39 16.26 22.63 DNF
19 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 19.27   21.89    China 22.98 22.86 21.81 19.27 21.01
20 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 19.45   21.91    China 23.14 19.45 24.90 20.84 21.75
21 Yihong Chen (陈一泓) 16.47   21.98    China 16.47 23.48 22.03 24.61 20.44
22 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 18.51   22.20    China 24.83 20.54 21.24 18.51 26.25
23 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 18.87   22.36    China 20.78 23.56 31.59 18.87 22.73
24 Zhichao Yang (杨智超) 18.13   22.66    China 26.55 22.94 23.39 18.13 21.64
25 Tianhang Xu (许添杭) 21.05   22.71    China 24.51 26.96 22.16 21.05 21.46
26 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 21.89   22.88    China 22.25 23.02 21.89 23.37 23.55
27 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 19.41   22.92    China 24.16 22.87 19.41 21.72 31.09
28 Yuchao Zhang (张昱超) 19.91   22.97    China 23.19 28.91 19.91 20.29 25.43
29 Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 20.40   23.05    China 20.40 24.02 22.95 22.66 23.53
30 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 22.00   23.87    China 26.19 22.34 27.51 23.08 22.00
31 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 20.44   24.07    China 27.91 20.44 26.60 23.51 22.09
32 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 21.80   24.60    China 31.49 27.32 21.80 23.94 22.53
33 Yunfan Li (李云帆) 22.32   24.83    China 22.32 25.09 26.28 26.48 23.12
34 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 21.57   24.84    China 21.57 22.98 25.12 26.41 32.72
35 Yi Wang (王旖) 22.18   25.30    China 26.08 23.69 22.18 26.13 27.68
36 Liaoyi Xu (徐了一) 24.02   25.44    China 28.32 25.13 25.04 24.02 26.15
37 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 19.60   25.49    China 19.60 28.69 21.19 26.58 29.83
38 Lei Wang (汪磊) 18.02   25.95    China 18.02 19.89 28.01 29.96 DNF
39 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 19.64   26.09    China 19.64 33.70 27.19 20.92 30.16
40 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 21.60   26.42    China 26.96 21.60 27.98 29.71 24.31
41 Rui Li (厉睿) 22.91   26.76    China 29.25 27.94 29.89 23.10 22.91
42 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 18.83   26.92    China 31.25 28.42 29.56 22.77 18.83
43 Chenlong Shi (石晨龙) 21.26   27.68    China 33.56 21.26 23.14 31.31 28.58
44 Dong Cao (曹东) 25.47   28.31    China 28.03 25.87 25.47 34.42 31.04
45 Guangtao Zhang (张广韬) 27.10   28.73    China 30.55 27.44 28.21 27.10 31.90
46 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 20.02   28.78    China 22.55 29.06 35.37 20.02 34.73
47 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 23.15   28.83    China 27.06 23.15 34.00 31.38 28.06
48 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 24.07   30.45    China 33.90 24.07 DNF 29.29 28.16
49 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 24.60   32.48    China 24.60 43.31 32.97 28.51 35.96
50 Tianli Li (李田立) 27.09   33.20    China 34.11 27.09 31.06 40.63 34.44
51 Hanfeng Zhang (张涵锋) 29.03   35.93    China 29.03 DNF 39.74 33.35 34.71
52 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 26.90   36.36    China 36.43 26.90 32.99 39.66 50.78
53 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 18.45   DNF    China 26.25 18.45 DNF 19.25 DNF
54 Jinxing Chen (陈金行) 30.03      China 30.03 31.91
55 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 30.62      China 30.62 35.70
56 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) 30.65      China 39.03 30.65
57 Hang Wang (王杭) 32.42      China 37.41 32.42
58 Xingming Xiong (熊兴明) 32.83      China 34.51 32.83
59 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 33.11      China DNF 33.11
60 Wenzheng Wu (吴文峥) 34.18      China 39.47 34.18
61 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 34.78      China 34.78 DNF
62 Zhouyao Zhu (朱洲瑶) 35.32      China 35.32 43.61
63 Tian Hu (胡天) 36.78      China 38.20 36.78
64 Zhijiang Yan (闫治江) 37.01      China DNF 37.01
65 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 39.28      China 39.28 40.61
66 Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋) 40.41      China 42.10 40.41
67 Chuming Zhou (周楚铭) 40.90      China DNF 40.90
68 Xingwang Li (李星旺) 47.75      China 47.75 49.79
69 Liuhairou Hu (胡刘海柔) 53.60      China 59.17 53.60
70 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) DNF      China DNF DNF
70 Quan Sun (孙权) DNF      China DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Antoine Cantin 10.90   12.82    Canada 10.90 12.07 15.15 11.24 17.82
2 Lin Chen (陈霖) 11.85   14.02    China 15.82 13.44 11.85 14.71 13.92
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.91   14.26    China 16.21 13.28 13.29 10.91 18.33
4 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 13.27   15.64    China 13.27 16.08 DNF 16.61 14.22
5 Lukas Shelley 11.34   15.77    Denmark 15.30 11.34 15.34 21.54 16.66
6 Jing Chen (陈憬) 15.54   16.09    China 15.88 15.54 16.55 15.83 16.58
7 Lei Liu (刘磊) 12.33   17.30    China 16.62 16.09 12.33 19.19 DNF
8 Yu Jin (金煜) 14.68   17.33    China 17.91 14.68 17.32 19.18 16.75
9 Ruijie Xu (徐锐杰) 17.02   18.81    China 17.25 20.06 17.02 23.82 19.12
10 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 15.21   18.88    China 21.53 20.81 15.21 17.62 18.20
11 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 14.96   20.02    China 14.96 19.44 24.30 19.84 20.79
12 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 13.94   20.27    China 14.83 13.94 25.79 22.25 23.72
13 Yu Zhou (周煜) 19.71   21.77    China 21.47 19.71 21.61 24.19 22.22
14 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 21.31   22.22    China 21.92 21.31 22.21 22.52 24.26
15 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 20.42   22.50    China 20.42 21.89 23.26 22.34 24.13
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chengming Su (苏成明) 27.00   34.16    China 36.41 27.00 30.88 35.19 41.32
2 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 33.85   36.49    China 35.31 35.27 33.85 41.13 38.89
3 Antoine Cantin 32.59   38.75    Canada 35.13 44.73 39.00 32.59 42.11
4 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 37.39   49.82    China 45.88 57.99 1:13.05 45.60 37.39
5 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 30.40   51.72    China 1:17.68 58.79 42.66 53.72 30.40
6 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 47.40   52.70    China 1:05.65 53.47 47.40 54.92 49.72
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 43.66   53.35    China 56.01 56.26 53.90 43.66 50.15
8 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 50.37   55.04    China 55.03 50.37 50.38 1:21.12 59.72
9 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 49.49   56.23    China 1:00.99 49.49 1:06.06 50.50 57.21
10 Qi Zhou (周祺) 55.51   57.43    China 58.78 57.90 1:17.89 55.51 55.61
11 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 1:02.60   1:06.09    China 1:17.79 1:02.60 1:06.74 1:06.10 1:05.42
12 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 1:02.58   1:09.05    China 1:21.08 1:12.20 1:02.58 1:08.37 1:06.58
13 Guangtao Zhang (张广韬) 1:13.92   1:26.32    China 1:33.34 1:25.36 1:39.33 1:13.92 1:20.25
14 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:14.49   1:33.40    China 1:31.49 1:14.49 DNF 1:33.35 1:35.36
15 Guoliang Wang (王国梁) 1:21.13   1:36.61    China 2:05.28 1:21.13 1:49.88 1:26.04 1:33.90
16 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 1:15.26   1:43.46    China 1:35.19 DNF 1:56.92 1:15.26 1:38.26
17 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:24.58   1:46.78    China 1:24.58 1:50.60 2:18.93 1:29.37 2:00.38
18 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 1:36.94   1:53.10    China 1:55.35 1:59.92 1:36.94 1:44.03 2:13.98
19 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 1:44.91   1:58.01    China DNF 1:44.91 1:49.61 1:46.67 2:17.75
20 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 1:46.76   2:05.43    China 2:15.50 2:09.53 1:51.27 1:46.76 2:43.62
21 Yuanxing Gao (高元兴) 1:54.53   2:16.37    China 2:38.26 2:33.04 1:54.53 2:14.62 2:01.44
22 Tian Hu (胡天) 1:50.38   2:19.64    China 2:35.02 2:24.67 1:59.22 1:50.38 DNF
23 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2:42.38   3:11.77    China DNF 2:50.09 2:53.79 2:42.38 3:51.44
24 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 3:55.32      China 3:55.32 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.74   6.00    China 4.74 6.18 5.64 6.17 DNF
2 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.03   6.94    China 7.31 6.43 7.08 6.03 DNF
3 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.62   7.56    China 7.42 7.08 10.24 6.62 8.19
4 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 7.41   7.66    China 7.44 7.56 DNF 7.97 7.41
5 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 7.52   8.01    China 8.61 9.67 7.52 7.88 7.55
6 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.63   8.65    China 6.63 9.51 7.32 DNF 9.12
7 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 8.37   8.94    China 8.37 10.01 9.31 8.50 9.01
8 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 8.67   9.34    China 10.78 9.68 9.07 8.67 9.26
9 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 8.44   9.46    China 10.38 8.44 DNF 8.98 9.02
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 9.50   10.57    China 10.20 11.10 DNF 9.50 10.40
11 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 10.94   11.62    China 11.35 11.73 12.00 11.77 10.94
12 Zhouyao Zhu (朱洲瑶) 10.41   11.90    China 12.66 10.41 12.25 DNF 10.78
13 Xintian Wang (王欣天) 11.62   12.34    China 11.87 13.14 DNF 12.02 11.62
14 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 11.19   12.73    China 11.19 11.81 13.27 14.10 13.11
15 Yuanxing Gao (高元兴) 10.53   13.07    China 15.02 DNF 10.53 12.60 11.60
16 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 12.40   13.70    China 12.54 12.40 15.40 13.51 15.04
17 Hao Wang (王浩) 10.28   14.17    China 10.28 21.63 16.29 11.85 14.38
18 Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋) 13.12   14.38    China 14.34 13.12 16.10 13.84 14.96
19 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 11.77   14.56    China 14.38 14.77 14.53 11.77 15.57
20 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 14.58   15.74    China 14.58 14.93 17.67 14.61 18.69
21 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 12.38   15.85    China 16.77 12.38 DNF 13.65 17.13
22 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 14.64   16.40    China 15.32 37.74 14.64 15.38 18.51
23 Tian Qiu (邱天) 13.04   17.80    China 22.02 15.63 13.04 15.74 DNF
24 Guangtao Zhang (张广韬) 14.33   18.24    China 14.33 17.87 17.24 19.60 DNF
25 Zheyu Zhang (张哲宇) 17.48   18.98    China 17.62 DNF 17.48 18.80 20.53
26 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 17.95   19.24    China 18.56 17.95 18.22 20.93 25.00
27 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 15.74   20.61    China 21.51 15.74 18.88 21.44 DNF
28 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 18.52   20.63    China 19.05 21.85 20.98 18.52 22.27
29 Guoliang Wang (王国梁) 17.28   20.92    China 19.15 19.36 17.28 DNF 24.26
30 Antoine Cantin 7.74   DNF    Canada 8.72 13.21 7.74 DNF DNF
31 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 12.13   DNF    China 13.36 DNF 16.31 12.13 DNF
32 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 15.89   DNF    China 19.28 DNF DNF 15.89 16.57
33 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 16.34   DNF    China DNF 16.36 16.34 DNF 18.27
34 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 17.90   DNF    China 17.90 DNF DNF 20.95 28.41
35 Haoming Li (李昊铭) 30.11      China 52.20 30.11
36 Lei Liu (刘磊) DNF      China DNF DNF
36 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) DNF      China DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 39.08   47.49    China 51.16 41.38 49.94 57.87 39.08
2 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 45.81   48.41    China 47.83 45.81 49.16 48.23 50.59
3 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 47.77   55.41    China 53.84 53.46 47.77 58.92 1:04.41
4 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 52.37   58.01    China 58.99 1:04.45 58.93 52.37 56.12
5 Yi Wang (王旖) 54.01   1:01.58    China 1:03.17 56.60 54.01 1:06.23 1:04.98
6 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:00.07   1:02.53    China 1:01.28 DNF 1:05.71 1:00.07 1:00.59
7 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 55.23   1:03.51    China 1:01.65 55.23 1:10.00 1:23.82 58.87
8 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 59.86   1:05.99    China 1:01.02 1:09.82 1:10.04 1:07.12 59.86
9 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 1:09.34   1:10.66    China 1:09.34 1:10.04 1:34.03 1:10.85 1:11.09
10 Antoine Cantin 1:06.65   1:11.06    Canada 1:12.68 1:06.65 1:14.16 1:13.56 1:06.94
11 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:08.60   1:12.98    China 1:18.46 1:11.48 1:08.60 1:10.23 1:17.24
12 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:12.49   1:14.96    China 1:16.66 1:18.88 1:12.49 1:15.66 1:12.55
13 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1:15.18   1:21.71    China 1:17.34 1:15.18 1:23.30 1:24.50 1:28.94
14 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 1:14.99   1:21.86    China 1:28.58 1:14.99 1:23.50 1:17.63 1:24.46
15 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 1:18.02   1:28.26    China 1:29.20 1:18.02 1:28.48 1:40.24 1:27.11
16 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:19.62   1:28.73    China 1:46.25 1:30.56 1:19.62 1:25.90 1:29.73
17 Yu Zhou (周煜) 1:26.95   1:30.14    China 1:27.36 1:26.95 1:35.48 1:27.58 1:36.88
18 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 1:27.52   1:33.19    China 1:35.64 1:30.34 1:33.60 1:47.12 1:27.52
19 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 1:30.75   1:33.24    China 1:30.75 1:31.01 1:37.06 1:31.64 1:39.43
20 Zheyu Zhang (张哲宇) 1:28.82   1:33.59    China 1:42.48 1:29.36 1:35.54 1:35.87 1:28.82
21 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 1:27.44   1:35.43    China 1:34.62 1:36.30 1:43.61 1:27.44 1:35.37
22 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 1:21.84   1:36.29    China 1:34.60 1:40.42 1:33.84 1:42.93 1:21.84
23 Guoliang Wang (王国梁) 1:27.05   1:37.10    China 1:32.29 1:27.05 1:40.56 1:38.46 1:42.92
24 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:34.63   1:38.71    China 1:34.63 1:46.13 1:36.80 1:40.76 1:38.56
25 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 1:27.36   1:41.69    China 1:36.93 2:04.40 1:27.36 1:48.01 1:40.12
26 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:39.02   1:44.59    China 1:52.84 1:39.02 1:40.31 1:40.62 1:54.59
27 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 1:35.28   1:45.04    China 1:50.72 1:48.19 1:49.06 1:37.87 1:35.28
28 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 1:41.39   1:50.23    China 2:02.75 1:41.39 1:51.70 1:50.01 1:48.97
29 Yuanxing Gao (高元兴) 1:44.49   1:50.66    China 2:03.12 1:44.49 1:50.22 1:52.91 1:48.84
30 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 1:42.87   1:53.13    China 2:26.80 1:49.77 1:42.87 2:04.05 1:45.57
31 Yuehuan Zhang (张悦欢) 1:40.94   1:55.74    China 1:59.71 1:51.19 1:56.31 2:00.73 1:40.94
32 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:38.71   1:59.10    China 1:55.97 1:38.71 2:05.08 2:04.55 1:56.79
33 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 1:49.61   2:03.18    China 1:49.61 2:01.47 2:43.12 2:10.76 1:57.32
34 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 1:42.65   2:08.31    China 2:10.79 1:42.65 2:08.01 2:20.72 2:06.12
35 Liuhairou Hu (胡刘海柔) 2:30.54      China 2:30.54 DNF
36 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) 2:44.44      China 2:44.44 2:57.33
37 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.81   3.97    China 3.43 2.87 5.62 8.19 2.81
2 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.01   4.16    China 4.66 4.53 3.01 3.30 5.48
3 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 3.77   4.20    China DNF 3.98 3.77 4.38 4.25
4 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 3.22   4.29    China 5.63 3.86 10.81 3.22 3.38
5 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 3.39   4.68    China 5.57 5.17 3.71 5.15 3.39
6 Boyuan Wang (王博元) 4.48   5.04    China 4.68 5.45 5.59 4.48 4.99
7 Antoine Cantin 4.22   5.12    Canada 5.45 4.58 4.22 5.44 5.33
8 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.71   5.12    China 4.81 5.37 5.22 4.71 5.32
9 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 4.88   5.67    China 5.40 4.88 6.68 5.84 5.76
10 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4.36   5.68    China 5.28 6.21 4.36 5.56 6.70
11 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.14   5.76    China 6.11 6.36 5.14 5.88 5.28
12 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 5.05   5.83    China 5.05 7.11 6.62 5.20 5.68
13 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 4.80   6.11    China 4.85 8.45 6.46 4.80 7.02
14 Hao Wang (王浩) 3.93   6.59    China 6.64 3.93 6.24 6.90 7.97
15 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 6.25   6.67    China 6.57 6.37 7.54 6.25 7.08
16 Yunfan Li (李云帆) 5.20   6.88    China 6.77 5.54 8.33 8.61 5.20
17 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 6.40   6.94    China 7.21 8.05 6.40 6.98 6.64
18 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 5.92   7.33    China 5.92 13.57 9.36 6.51 6.13
19 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 5.98   7.49    China 7.72 7.86 7.03 5.98 7.72
20 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4.72   7.51    China 8.17 6.88 4.72 7.48 DNF
21 Zheyu Zhang (张哲宇) 5.52   7.54    China 9.63 7.98 5.52 8.09 6.55
22 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 5.70   7.70    China 7.27 10.50 8.17 5.70 7.65
23 Minghao Yang (杨明豪) 7.03   7.72    China 7.03 8.03 10.16 7.44 7.69
24 Yu Zhou (周煜) 6.77   7.74    China 6.77 8.14 9.98 7.61 7.47
25 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 6.33   7.90    China 7.35 8.43 7.92 6.33 9.36
26 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 5.66   8.10    China 7.45 8.52 5.66 8.32 9.55
27 Guangtao Zhang (张广韬) 7.40   8.33    China 8.16 13.09 8.44 7.40 8.39
28 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 7.64   8.33    China 8.11 8.03 8.84 7.64 14.10
29 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 6.17   8.41    China 9.45 9.80 7.60 6.17 8.18
30 Cheng Xu (徐成) 7.56   8.47    China 8.19 8.86 8.36 18.03 7.56
31 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 5.19   8.51    China 9.84 7.90 10.15 7.79 5.19
32 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 6.51   8.65    China 8.51 8.72 10.06 8.71 6.51
33 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 5.14   8.85    China 11.41 5.86 9.39 11.31 5.14
34 Hang Wang (王杭) 4.94   8.87    China 9.82 11.20 4.94 5.58 12.16
35 Tian Qiu (邱天) 7.63   9.23    China 8.77 7.63 DNF 8.33 10.58
36 Han Wang (汪涵) 6.55   9.36    China 10.99 11.00 7.46 9.62 6.55
37 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 7.02   9.50    China 8.22 12.42 8.49 7.02 11.80
38 Wenxin Zhang (张文欣) 8.95   9.55    China 9.42 12.12 10.22 9.01 8.95
39 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 7.19   9.64    China 8.57 8.35 11.99 16.07 7.19
40 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 6.66   10.05    China 6.66 10.05 10.21 DNF 9.88
41 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 8.56   10.06    China 9.95 11.82 10.79 9.44 8.56
42 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 9.02   10.67    China 9.02 12.31 9.44 11.58 10.99
43 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 8.71   10.75    China 12.60 14.99 8.71 9.92 9.74
44 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 9.69   10.88    China 10.33 13.21 12.09 10.21 9.69
45 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 10.43   11.36    China 10.64 12.58 10.86 10.43 13.83
46 Jinxing Chen (陈金行) 7.16   11.38    China 17.21 12.93 7.16 11.44 9.76
47 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 7.91   11.46    China 11.38 11.34 7.91 12.02 11.67
48 Yihong Chen (陈一泓) 6.79   11.66    China 12.25 11.73 6.79 10.99 12.61
49 Tianli Li (李田立) 9.71   11.84    China 11.65 12.56 9.71 12.46 11.41
50 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 10.83   11.87    China 10.83 13.75 11.28 12.44 11.88
51 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 9.93   12.24    China 18.74 9.93 13.32 10.79 12.62
52 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 10.33   12.84    China 15.86 DNF 10.60 12.05 10.33
53 Zhijiang Yan (闫治江) 10.49   12.85    China 20.65 14.28 11.87 12.39 10.49
54 Ning Xie (谢宁) 10.44   13.04    China 19.51 11.37 16.33 10.44 11.41
55 Yuchao Zhang (张昱超) 11.54   13.66    China 12.56 15.84 11.54 14.54 13.88
56 Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋) 10.42   13.89    China 15.78 12.49 15.65 13.53 10.42
57 Zhiyuan Huang (黄郅渊) 12.60   14.09    China 13.87 21.66 13.27 15.13 12.60
58 Tian Hu (胡天) 9.87   14.30    China 10.76 DNF 21.06 11.09 9.87
59 Wenzheng Wu (吴文峥) 8.32   14.34    China 9.58 19.06 17.81 8.32 15.63
60 Sicheng Lou (楼思诚) 10.92   15.11    China DNF 13.90 16.77 10.92 14.65
61 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 10.06   15.17    China 22.74 15.91 16.10 10.06 13.51
62 Jingzhe Yan (严敬哲) 11.11   17.02    China 13.79 17.17 20.10 DNF 11.11
63 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 11.63   17.53    China 18.81 19.89 11.63 13.90 20.07
64 Tianqi Zhang (张天祺) 19.19   21.82    China 19.19 20.82 24.89 21.58 23.07
65 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3.13   DNF    China 4.33 DNF 3.17 3.13 DNF
66 Hanfeng Zhang (张涵锋) 6.54   DNF    China 11.26 DNF DNF 6.54 DNF
67 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 10.03   DNF    China DNF 10.71 DNF 12.59 10.03
68 Zhen Hua (华真) 21.54      China 21.54 22.28
69 Anran Zheng (郑安然) 23.39      China 23.39 DNF
70 Haoming Li (李昊铭) 39.06      China 44.39 39.06
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.13   3.47    China 4.71 2.84 4.25 3.31 2.13
2 Antoine Cantin 3.72   4.12    Canada 8.32 3.72 4.12 3.97 4.28
3 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 2.87   4.35    China 11.69 4.47 3.17 5.40 2.87
4 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.84   4.42    China 4.64 2.84 3.19 11.21 5.42
5 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.99   4.53    China 5.20 5.47 1.99 DNF 2.91
6 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 3.52   4.55    China 4.72 3.52 4.61 4.87 4.31
7 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 3.47   4.93    China 4.76 3.47 5.22 4.99 5.03
8 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3.66   5.38    China 4.59 5.53 3.66 6.02 6.85
9 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.80   5.46    China 5.49 5.14 5.75 4.80 6.18
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.67   5.63    China 10.11 7.12 5.28 3.67 4.49
11 Boyuan Wang (王博元) 4.70   5.85    China 6.43 5.76 4.70 5.65 6.14
12 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 5.57   6.20    China 8.42 6.38 5.86 6.37 5.57
13 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 4.92   6.36    China DNF 5.49 6.99 6.60 4.92
14 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 4.04   6.38    China 9.15 8.24 4.04 5.70 5.20
15 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 5.49   6.58    China 6.07 6.37 7.88 7.31 5.49
16 Hang Wang (王杭) 5.92   6.86    China 7.47 7.48 5.92 6.05 7.05
17 Cheng Xu (徐成) 5.28   6.89    China 6.40 6.58 5.28 9.88 7.69
18 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 5.17   7.20    China 9.07 6.70 8.63 5.17 6.27
19 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 6.18   7.21    China 7.87 6.18 6.96 6.79 DNF
20 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 4.27   7.45    China 9.46 6.73 4.27 6.15 15.07
21 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 5.96   7.45    China 5.96 11.68 8.68 6.53 7.15
22 Zheyu Zhang (张哲宇) 6.17   7.59    China 8.28 6.17 16.62 6.63 7.86
23 Guangtao Zhang (张广韬) 4.51   7.64    China DNF 7.49 4.51 6.85 8.58
24 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 6.36   7.93    China 6.48 13.29 8.38 8.93 6.36
25 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 6.00   7.96    China 11.50 6.09 6.00 10.95 6.85
26 Hao Wang (王浩) 7.15   8.21    China 8.91 7.63 7.15 8.10 9.12
27 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 7.39   8.48    China 8.15 7.39 8.84 8.46 9.28
28 Yunfan Li (李云帆) 6.47   8.51    China 6.47 8.88 8.75 8.96 7.89
29 Tian Qiu (邱天) 7.40   8.54    China 9.11 8.93 7.40 8.30 8.38
30 Minghao Yang (杨明豪) 6.57   8.77    China 8.60 7.82 6.57 10.43 9.89
31 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 5.84   8.79    China 8.98 8.06 5.84 9.32 DNF
32 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 6.44   8.88    China 12.64 7.52 6.44 8.18 10.94
33 Yu Zhou (周煜) 6.94   9.15    China 8.72 9.45 9.29 6.94 10.00
34 Han Wang (汪涵) 8.00   10.50    China 8.00 11.87 9.72 14.84 9.91
35 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 8.06   10.56    China 12.11 11.09 8.06 10.12 10.46
36 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 8.14   10.81    China 11.43 12.98 8.85 8.14 12.15
37 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 4.53   11.01    China 18.30 DNF 8.03 6.69 4.53
38 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 8.48   11.14    China 12.05 12.32 8.48 12.39 9.06
39 Yihong Chen (陈一泓) 9.62   11.48    China 12.97 9.62 10.04 11.42 13.32
40 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 8.32   11.55    China 11.60 12.28 8.32 17.09 10.77
41 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 7.53   11.94    China 9.06 22.28 7.78 7.53 18.97
42 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 9.89   12.71    China 14.69 12.33 13.24 9.89 12.55
43 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 7.80   12.85    China DNF 15.96 12.38 10.20 7.80
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.56   3.59    China 4.42 4.50 2.66 3.69 2.56
2 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.15   3.93    China 3.15 4.37 4.79 3.92 3.49
3 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.98   4.40    China 4.32 4.12 6.76 2.98 4.75
4 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 3.34   4.62    China 4.80 5.38 3.34 5.35 3.72
5 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 3.88   4.75    China 5.76 4.73 3.88 5.50 4.02
6 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 4.03   4.92    China 4.84 4.56 4.03 7.03 5.36
7 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.81   5.54    China 3.81 5.27 5.36 9.72 5.99
8 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 4.19   6.14    China 7.71 5.27 5.74 7.42 4.19
9 Boyuan Wang (王博元) 4.87   6.21    China 5.14 6.42 7.20 7.08 4.87
10 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 5.33   6.21    China 6.92 5.66 6.06 5.33 9.30
11 Antoine Cantin 3.61   6.27    Canada 3.61 6.60 5.84 8.08 6.37
12 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 2.76   6.98    China 8.86 4.95 10.20 7.12 2.76
13 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.27   7.29    China 6.53 9.66 5.69 4.27 DNF
14 Hang Wang (王杭) 6.57   7.93    China 8.49 7.27 11.36 6.57 8.03
15 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 5.49   8.00    China 7.12 5.49 6.13 10.76 DNF
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.86   3.34    China 3.76 2.86 4.17 3.00 3.27
2 Hang Wang (王杭) 3.80   4.26    China 4.97 3.80 3.96 9.18 3.84
3 Antoine Cantin 3.22   4.97    Canada 6.60 5.12 5.13 4.66 3.22
4 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 4.13   5.01    China 4.54 5.65 4.85 4.13 7.84
5 Yu Zhou (周煜) 5.07   5.52    China 5.28 5.81 5.46 DNF 5.07
6 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 3.97   5.55    China 6.04 4.00 6.61 8.15 3.97
7 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.58   5.87    China 5.11 7.31 6.24 6.27 4.58
8 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 5.10   5.89    China 7.11 5.12 6.39 6.15 5.10
9 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 5.04   6.12    China 8.28 6.59 5.50 6.26 5.04
10 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 5.61   6.29    China 5.61 6.37 7.01 6.81 5.69
11 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.59   6.36    China 7.99 6.12 4.59 13.56 4.96
12 Guangtao Zhang (张广韬) 5.14   6.49    China 6.80 5.76 6.90 11.75 5.14
13 Hao Wang (王浩) 5.35   6.70    China 7.15 DNF 5.40 7.54 5.35
14 Lei Liu (刘磊) 4.94   6.82    China 6.71 6.19 DNF 7.56 4.94
15 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 5.42   6.92    China 5.42 6.45 7.24 7.07 7.68
16 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 6.44   7.29    China 7.06 8.39 7.21 7.60 6.44
17 Lukas Shelley 4.49   7.43    Denmark 9.38 8.92 7.18 6.18 4.49
18 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.17   7.51    China 8.11 5.17 8.73 6.98 7.45
19 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.33   7.58    China 7.68 7.78 10.03 6.33 7.27
20 Xintian Wang (王欣天) 6.73   7.72    China 8.11 6.73 8.58 7.75 7.31
21 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 5.11   8.26    China 20.83 8.62 7.82 8.34 5.11
22 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 7.15   8.46    China 8.37 8.78 7.15 10.84 8.24
23 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7.52   8.48    China 7.64 7.52 8.60 9.21 9.73
24 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 5.41   8.60    China 9.88 8.50 5.41 8.77 8.53
25 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 5.33   8.62    China 10.24 10.60 5.33 9.36 6.25
26 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 7.22   8.73    China 8.44 7.22 10.23 8.86 8.88
27 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7.02   8.82    China 8.53 15.14 7.02 9.34 8.59
28 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 6.74   8.91    China 7.42 10.02 9.28 10.06 6.74
29 Yunfan Li (李云帆) 6.49   8.92    China 8.52 7.61 10.63 13.07 6.49
30 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 7.68   9.13    China 8.42 7.68 9.89 11.28 9.07
31 Yuehuan Zhang (张悦欢) 7.58   9.39    China 18.66 9.04 7.58 11.11 8.01
32 Han Wang (汪涵) 7.70   9.39    China 10.93 8.03 7.70 13.93 9.20
33 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 7.72   9.46    China 15.60 8.73 9.81 7.72 9.84
34 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 8.97   9.51    China 12.65 9.23 10.17 9.13 8.97
35 Cheng Xu (徐成) 7.73   9.73    China 9.95 10.83 29.16 7.73 8.42
36 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 7.20   9.80    China 7.20 7.49 13.28 12.01 9.90
37 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 4.44   10.31    China 10.33 12.74 4.44 12.28 8.32
38 Zheyu Zhang (张哲宇) 8.39   10.96    China 8.39 DNF 11.89 11.07 9.91
39 Shengyang Lian (连圣阳) 8.50   11.25    China 10.82 22.35 13.00 8.50 9.94
40 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 8.28   11.33    China 10.45 12.23 17.66 8.28 11.30
41 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 8.89   11.49    China 8.89 12.78 12.15 10.83 11.48
42 Dong Cao (曹东) 10.23   11.66    China 11.46 11.09 12.43 10.23 13.82
43 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 10.19   11.77    China 10.19 12.71 10.44 17.34 12.17
44 Yuchao Zhang (张昱超) 8.95   11.89    China 8.95 21.36 12.92 10.93 11.81
45 Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋) 7.94   12.18    China 9.42 15.03 7.94 DNF 12.09
46 Tian Hu (胡天) 8.19   12.50    China 18.49 8.49 11.28 17.73 8.19
47 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 6.58   13.18    China 15.07 6.58 15.10 9.97 14.49
48 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 8.12   14.02    China 12.66 15.08 8.12 14.33 17.40
49 Sicheng Lou (楼思诚) 12.35   14.04    China 16.68 13.81 14.11 14.21 12.35
50 Yihong Chen (陈一泓) 10.14   14.36    China 15.77 14.06 13.24 34.29 10.14
51 Hanfeng Zhang (张涵锋) 10.68   14.96    China 14.99 10.68 13.30 16.59 17.49
52 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 11.64   16.52    China 21.48 11.64 16.72 11.76 21.08
53 Wenzheng Wu (吴文峥) 15.42   17.62    China 17.66 27.75 16.60 15.42 18.61
54 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 15.15   20.36    China 21.25 15.15 26.52 15.68 24.14
55 Ning Xie (谢宁) 17.24   28.43    China 22.61 17.24 37.78 35.23 27.46
56 Wenxin Zhang (张文欣) 22.70      China 22.88 22.70
57 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 24.37      China DNF 24.37
58 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 25.59      China 25.59 44.43
59 Xinping Zheng (郑馨平) 32.67      China 39.49 32.67
60 Haoming Li (李昊铭) 45.24      China 45.24 58.62
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1.67   4.19    China 3.64 5.71 1.67 4.21 4.73
2 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.14   4.41    China 5.10 4.00 2.14 4.14 5.68
3 Antoine Cantin 2.33   4.42    Canada 4.07 4.83 2.33 4.37 5.36
4 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 4.94   5.25    China 5.25 5.24 5.64 5.27 4.94
5 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.59   5.83    China 4.59 6.40 7.02 5.34 5.75
6 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 2.61   5.85    China 5.27 5.60 2.61 6.67 7.02
7 Hang Wang (王杭) 4.05   6.08    China DNF 6.73 4.05 5.20 6.32
8 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.51   6.47    China 6.47 4.51 6.49 6.44 7.12
9 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 3.61   6.53    China 6.37 5.00 3.61 8.54 8.22
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.12   6.88    China 5.34 8.08 4.12 7.22 8.83
11 Yu Zhou (周煜) 5.89   7.88    China 8.63 6.38 8.82 5.89 8.64
12 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 7.13   8.99    China 9.64 9.34 DNF 7.13 8.00
13 Lei Liu (刘磊) 5.62   9.31    China 12.97 11.23 5.62 7.72 8.99
14 Guangtao Zhang (张广韬) 8.53   10.37    China 11.08 14.07 9.66 10.36 8.53
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.30   10.24    China 10.12 8.90 12.66 11.69 6.30
2 Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 8.12   11.05    China 10.58 14.12 12.66 8.12 9.92
3 Cong Wen (文聪) 9.99   11.75    China 9.99 14.21 17.20 10.83 10.20
4 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 9.05   12.85    China 16.79 13.04 12.00 9.05 13.50
5 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 11.22   16.35    China 17.70 15.03 11.22 18.34 16.33
6 Antoine Cantin 13.70   17.42    Canada 13.70 16.92 18.71 16.62 26.22
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 14.29   18.57    China 21.42 14.29 18.57 15.95 21.20
8 Chuan He (何川) 14.05   18.69    China DNF 16.95 21.14 14.05 17.98
9 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 16.54   19.62    China 17.15 26.77 21.86 16.54 19.85
10 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 17.06   21.07    China 22.59 21.32 20.65 21.24 17.06
11 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 18.37   22.18    China 26.33 27.68 19.02 18.37 21.18
12 Yi Wang (王旖) 19.04   22.66    China 48.75 20.44 27.31 19.04 20.23
13 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 19.97   23.07    China 29.03 22.72 23.58 22.90 19.97
14 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 20.13   24.43    China 36.56 23.73 24.95 20.13 24.62
15 Qi Zhou (周祺) 21.32   24.59    China 28.45 21.32 28.86 22.67 22.65
16 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 16.11   25.60    China DNF 16.11 21.48 29.13 26.18
17 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 17.20   26.10    China 24.49 17.20 DNF 23.92 29.90
18 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 25.09   26.65    China 26.73 25.09 26.55 26.67 42.80
19 Guoliang Wang (王国梁) 22.18   30.36    China 31.64 27.82 37.39 22.18 31.62
20 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 20.60   30.56    China 20.60 30.85 28.88 37.30 31.95
21 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 24.59   33.77    China 39.95 24.59 27.97 39.72 33.63
22 Xintian Wang (王欣天) 28.79   38.07    China 48.11 28.79 29.07 40.26 44.88
23 Yuehuan Zhang (张悦欢) 31.24      China DNF 31.24
24 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 32.16      China 32.16 51.04
25 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 32.21      China 32.21 48.07
26 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 33.75      China 33.75 37.21
27 Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋) 33.98      China 56.47 33.98
28 Boyuan Wang (王博元) 37.60      China 38.59 37.60
29 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 38.03      China DNF 38.03
30 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 39.87      China 45.11 39.87
31 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) 40.82      China 40.82 48.57
32 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 40.94      China 52.76 40.94
33 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 58.91      China 58.91 DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:30.82   1:35.07   WR  China 1:30.82 1:35.07 1:39.31
2 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:01.82   DNF    China DNF DNF 3:01.82
3 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:36.86   DNF    China 3:36.86 DNF DNF
4 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:14.86   DNF    China 4:14.86 DNF DNF
5 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 4:58.96   5:41.26    China 5:29.40 4:58.96 6:35.41
6 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 6:20.80   DNF    China 6:20.80 DNF 6:36.81
7 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 6:24.41   DNF    China DNF 6:24.41 DNF
8 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 6:38.40   DNF    China DNF 7:30.56 6:38.40
9 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 7:28.32   DNF    China DNF 7:28.32 DNF
10 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 8:11.59   DNF    China 8:11.59 DNF DNF
11 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 8:43.48   DNF    China 11:09.00 DNF 8:43.48
12 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 9:45.42   DNF    China DNF 9:45.42 DNF
13 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 11:31.00   DNF    China 11:31.00 DNF DNF
14 Yuchao Zhang (张昱超) 13:49.00   DNF    China DNF 13:49.00 DNF
15 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 15:08.00   DNF    China DNF 15:08.00 DNS
16 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 18:25.00   DNF    China 18:25.00 DNF DNF
17 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
17 Xi Lu (鲁曦) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
17 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
17 Cong Wen (文聪) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNS DNS
17 Guoliang Wang (王国梁) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
17 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
17 Antoine Cantin DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF
17 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:47.17   DNF    China DNF 3:47.17 DNF
2 Xin Shi (石欣) 8:12.14   DNF    China DNF DNF 8:12.14
3 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 8:23.02   DNF    China 8:23.02 DNF DNF
4 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 12:21.00   DNF    China 12:21.00 DNF DNF
5 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 14:02.00   15:11.00    China 14:02.00 16:13.00 15:17.00
6 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 15:10.00   DNF    China 15:10.00 DNF DNF
7 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 18:55.00   DNF    China DNF 18:55.00 DNS
8 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 19:05.00   DNF    China 19:05.00 DNS DNS
9 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 20:38.00   DNF    China 20:38.00 DNF DNF
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
10 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
10 Xi Lu (鲁曦) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
10 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
10 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
10 Antoine Cantin DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNS DNS
10 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
10 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
10 Yuchao Zhang (张昱超) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/45 57:52      China 36/45 57:52
2 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 23/26 59:29      China 23/26 59:29
3 Xin Shi (石欣) 20/24 57:42      China 20/24 57:42
4 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 15/17 57:47      China 15/17 57:47
5 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 14/17 1:00:00      China 14/17 1:00:00
6 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 11/15 50:54      China 11/15 50:54
7 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 4/4 8:12      China 4/4 8:12
8 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 4/4 13:41      China 4/4 13:41
9 Yuchao Zhang (张昱超) 4/4 20:23      China 4/4 20:23
10 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 5/6 46:10      China 5/6 46:10
11 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 7/10 59:43      China 7/10 59:43
12 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 2/2 4:36      China 2/2 4:36
13 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 5/8 52:38      China 5/8 52:38
14 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 5/10 57:17      China 5/10 57:17
15 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) DNF      China DNF
15 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) DNF      China DNF
15 Xi Lu (鲁曦) DNF      China DNF
15 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) DNF      China DNF
15 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) DNF      China DNF
15 Yuanxing Gao (高元兴) DNF      China DNF
15 Cong Wen (文聪) DNF      China DNF
15 Guoliang Wang (王国梁) DNF      China DNF
15 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) DNF      China DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R' L2 U' D' L U L D' F U R2 D2 L2 F B U2 B L2
A #2 U2 L2 F L2 U2 R D L' U' L U B' R2 U' B' F
A #3 D R2 B2 F2 D' F2 U2 L2 F' L2 R' F D F2 L2 F L2 D2 R
A #4 L2 F2 L2 R2 D2 U2 B L2 B R D2 F2 L' D' L B' L2 U L' D2
A #5 F L2 F R2 B' L2 R2 F' U2 L2 F2 L D' L U2 B' F' U B F R
A Ex#1 F' R L2 F2 R2 B R2 B D F2 R2 F L2 B' U2 D2 F L2 B
A Ex#2 L2 U' L2 B2 D2 R2 U L2 R B2 D' R' F' D' B' F D2 L'
B #1 U2 R2 U2 F D2 B R2 B' U2 R F2 R2 D' L' B F2 D B L'
B #2 R' B' R2 B2 R' L' U F B2 L F2 U R2 F2 D' B2 U' D' F2 R2
B #3 L F2 U' L2 F' B R' F R2 F' L2 B2 U' L2 U' D2 F2 R2 D
B #4 D2 L2 R2 U2 F' R2 B2 F D2 R2 B' D' B' F2 L R B' L R2 B' U'
B #5 F' U2 B L2 U2 F' L2 U2 L2 R D' B' F2 D' F2 U L2 F2 U
B Ex#1 U2 R' B2 R D' F' L U2 R B' L2 D' F2 U2 L2 U2 L2 B2
B Ex#2 F D' B' R2 U2 R U R2 F U B2 L2 D2 R D2 R D2 L2 B2 U2
C #1 B2 R' U2 L2 B2 L2 R B2 F2 U2 F2 U' B' F2 D F U' F' U B'
C #2 B2 U F2 U' R2 U2 L2 F2 L2 U' F' U2 L' R U2 F' D R2 B U' R2
C #3 B R B' D' F' U B2 R B L' D2 L2 B2 D2 F' D2 B R2 B R2
C #4 L2 U2 B2 R2 B2 L' U2 B2 U2 R F U2 R D F' U2 B R F U'
C #5 D2 B F2 D2 F R2 F' R B F2 D F R' B2 D B' D' R'
C Ex#1 F2 U' L' U2 F2 U' D' F' L' U' L2 F2 U2 F2 L' B2 R' L B2
C Ex#2 B U2 B2 R2 B' L2 F U2 B2 L2 D' F' L R' U L2 B' R' D2
D #1 B2 D' B2 F2 D2 L2 U B2 L2 F L R' B D F' L2 R B' D' R
D #2 U' L2 R2 U2 F2 U' B2 R2 D L2 B' U B F2 R' B2 F D L B'
D #3 F U2 B2 U2 R2 B U2 L2 U2 L2 F L D U R2 F R' B2 D2 B' R
D #4 D2 R' D' B' D2 F' U B' L' B2 R2 F2 U2 R2 B U2 D2 B' R2 F2
D #5 R2 D2 F R2 B' R2 F' L2 D' F' L' R' F R F2 D' L2 F2 D2
D Ex#1 R2 D2 B' L2 B' D2 L2 F2 D' L R' B' F L' B' U2 F' L' B
D Ex#2 B2 D' R2 F2 L2 U B2 D U' R B R' B U F' D' R' D' U' F2
E #1 U2 R2 B D2 L2 B2 F U2 F' D' U' B D B R D' L U2 F' L2
E #2 F U R' D2 R2 D B' U R2 L' D F' R2 L2 U2 L2 F U2
E #3 R D F2 R' D2 R B L B L U' R2 L2 F2 U2 R2 B2 D
E #4 U' R2 D' R2 D R2 U' L2 R2 B F L2 R' B' D R U F'
E #5 U F' D B' R2 B' R F' L2 U D2 F2 U2 B2 L D2 B2 L2 B2
E Ex#1 U' R D' R F D2 B R' D' R2 U2 R2 B2 R2 L2 B' U2 F B2 U2
E Ex#2 L2 U' R' U' F' U B' R U' B U2 F' R2 U2 B L2 U2 R2 U2
F #1 F' U D L2 F2 R2 F D' R2 D' R2 F2 L2 B2 L' F2 L' U2 L F2
F #2 R' F2 L D2 U2 F2 U2 R' D' F2 U' F' L2 D' B2 R2 B R F2
F #3 D U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 B2 D' U2 L' D' B L U F' D U2 B2 L2 R'
F #4 L2 R2 B' D2 B' F U2 F' L2 F2 U F D' B2 L' B R2 D2 R B F2
F #5 F L2 D' B' D' F2 B2 U' R D B D2 B' D2 R2 B2 R2 B2 D2
F Ex#1 F2 D2 U2 F L2 F R2 B U' F L' R D2 B2 L2 B U L R'
F Ex#2 D F' R' L F' L' U2 D L' D' F R2 D2 F2 D' R2 U2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 U2 B2 L B2 R' B2 U2 F U' R' D B' U2 R U2 L' U' F
A #2 U' L2 F2 L2 U2 R2 D B2 D L2 B D' U L' F L' D R U R'
A #3 R2 F2 U' L2 R2 D' F2 U2 L' B F' R' B L2 U2 B F' U R2
A #4 U2 F2 L' F2 U2 B2 U2 L' U B R' D F' L' R2 B2 F R2 U'
A #5 B2 D2 L2 B' L2 R2 U2 B D F U F' R' F2 D' L2 B' D U2
A Ex#1 F' R2 F' L2 B' U2 R' F' D' U L2 F L D' U2 F' D2
A Ex#2 U2 F2 L2 F2 D R2 D' L2 R2 D2 L F' U2 R' D B R
B #1 R2 D' R2 D B2 R L' U R2 U' D2 B L2 F2 R2 F' L2 F2 U2
B #2 B' L' D L' D' L F R' L D2 L2 B2 U B2 U' B2 U'
B #3 L2 D B2 D2 B2 L2 U F2 U' R U2 L' D' R' D2 F' L R' D'
B #4 R2 D' L2 B2 D' U2 B2 R2 D B' U B2 L' U' R2 B L R D'
B #5 B2 L R U2 R' D2 B2 U' L' F L B F L' B' F' D U2
B Ex#1 U2 B D L D2 R2 L2 U F2 L D2 F' L2 F D2 L2 D2 B U2
B Ex#2 F2 D' R2 B2 D' L2 U L2 B2 D' R B D U2 R D2 B2 D' R F'
C #1 B R2 B2 D2 B' L2 F2 L' R2 F2 D2 R D R2 B' R B' U2
C #2 F' D2 B D2 B2 U' F' D R2 D2 L U2 L B2 U2 R2 U2 R' D2
C #3 R U L' F2 D' B D' R D F R' L' U2 R' B2 L2 U2 L'
C #4 B2 F2 R2 F2 U' L2 U' L2 D B R U B D' R2 F U' B2 R U'
C #5 F2 L F2 L2 B2 R' B2 R D' U F' U2 R D' B L' F' R D
C Ex#1 B2 D2 F R2 F' L2 R2 U2 F' U2 F L' R2 D' F' L' U2 L F'
C Ex#2 D F2 U' R2 F2 U F2 L2 D F R B' D L B D' B2 F D2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D' L2 U' F2 L2 D U F2 L B D' F L2 B2 F' D2 U' L R
A #2 D' L2 U' B2 U' B2 U2 R' D' B2 F2 L' F2 D' R U2 F
A #3 D2 F2 D2 R2 F2 L U2 R U' L B' D' F R2 D2 U R' D L'
A #4 F' L2 U2 F R2 D2 L2 F' D2 B D' R B R2 B' U' B2 U2 R' F'
A #5 B U2 L2 F R2 F D2 L2 B' D B R' B' U' B2 D U' R D' F2
A Ex#1 D' R2 D2 L' F L2 D R' U' D' F' D2 R L2 D2 F2 D2 F2 L
A Ex#2 D' L2 F2 D' L2 D' F2 U R2 F R' F2 D2 B R' U B' U L2 B'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F R' F U' R U' R U2 F
A #2 U' R' U2 F U' R2 U' R' U' F' U2
A #3 U R' U R' F R2 F' U2 F' R' U
A #4 R U2 F' R2 F U' R U' R' F' U2
A #5 U' R U2 R U2 F' R2 F U2 F R
A Ex#1 R U' R' U' R F' R F' R2 F R
A Ex#2 U' F R U2 R U' R F' R2 U' R
B #1 R F' R' U2 R U' F' U2 R' U F
B #2 U R U' R2 F R2 U' R' F2 R2 U'
B #3 R' F R2 U2 F' U R F' U' R' U'
B #4 R U2 R' U R' U' R U' F U' F2
B #5 F R2 U' R2 U' R U' F U' R2 U'
B Ex#1 U F R U' R U' R' U' F R U2
B Ex#2 R' U2 F2 U' R2 U2 R' U R F' R2
C #1 R' F U' R2 U2 F' U R U2 R' U2
C #2 R2 F U' F U2 F R2 U' R' U' R'
C #3 R' U R' U' R U' R' U2 F U' R'
C #4 U R' U2 R' U' R' F U' R U' R'
C #5 U' R' F U2 F U' R U2 R' F2 U'
C Ex#1 R U' R2 F' U2 R U' R2 F U2 R2
C Ex#2 U2 R F' R' U R' U F U' F' R
D #1 U' R F R2 U2 R' U R F' U' R'
D #2 R' F2 R U R' U' F U' R2 U2 R2
D #3 U R' U R' F' R U F' U2 R U'
D #4 R' U R2 U' R' U' R' F2 R U' R
D #5 U R U' F' R2 U R U2 R2 F U2
D Ex#1 R' U2 F U' R U' R' U R' F' R
D Ex#2 U2 R' F R U F' U' R2 U' R' U'
E #1 R' U2 F' R2 U R' F U' R2 U' R'
E #2 R' U' F R' U2 F U' R U F' R'
E #3 R' U F U' F U' F' U' R2 U2 R2
E #4 R U' F' R2 F R' F' U' R U' R'
E #5 U' R' F R2 U R' F U' F' U' R
E Ex#1 R U2 R' U2 R' U2 R F2 R U2 R
E Ex#2 R' F R U R' U' F U F2 R U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U' R U2 R' U2 F2 U2 R U
A #2 R' U' R U' R' U2 F' U' R U' R
A #3 U R' U' R2 U2 F' U R' F' U' R
A #4 R' F U' R2 F U' R' U' R2 U' R'
A #5 U' R' F U' F2 U' F U' R2 U' R
A Ex#1 F' U' R2 U2 F' U' R' U2 R U R'
A Ex#2 U' R' U' F' R2 F' R' U R' U' R
B #1 R' F U' R U' F R U2 R' U' F
B #2 U2 F' R U' R U' R2 U2 R U' R'
B #3 R U' R2 F' R2 F R U' R U' R2
B #4 R' U F' R' F U' F R U2 R' U'
B #5 U R' U R U' R F2 U2 R U2 R
B Ex#1 R' U' F2 R2 U' R' U' R' F R' U'
B Ex#2 R' F U' R U' F U2 R2 U' R2 U'
C #1 R' F R U2 R U2 R2 F U' F R2
C #2 R U2 R2 U R U R' U2 F2 R U
C #3 R F U' F' U' R2 U' F' R' U' R
C #4 U R' U2 F U2 F' R' U' R U' R
C #5 R F' R' U2 R2 U2 R2 F R U' R
C Ex#1 R' U' F2 U' F U F2 U2 R U' R
C Ex#2 U F U2 R2 U' R2 F U' F R U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R U' R U' R' U2 F2 U2 R
A #2 R' U' F U R' U R U' R' U2 R
A #3 U2 R' U' F U2 F R' U' F U2 F
A #4 R U R' U' F' U2 R2 U' R' U R
A #5 R' F R2 U2 R2 F U R U' F U'
A Ex#1 U2 F R U' R U' R' U' R F' U'
A Ex#2 R' U' F' R2 F R U' R' U' R2 F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' D' R F R L2 B D R2 U2 B2 U2 B' U2 F R2 F2 D2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 Fw2 R' B Rw2 Uw2 B' D2 F U2 L' Uw' Fw2 D2 Rw U Fw' D' R2 U F'
A #2 F U B R2 L' U' B D' F U R' U2 R2 B2 R' U2 F2 L' B2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 L D' L' Uw2 L Uw2 R U2 D' Fw U2 B' D' B' R2 Uw2 Rw' Uw Rw' L' Fw'
A #3 F2 U D2 R2 D' F2 U L2 B2 R' L' F' U2 D B R2 L' F2 U2 Uw2 F B L Fw2 F' Rw2 U2 L2 F L Uw' L2 B Rw2 U' L Fw Uw R' D2 B'
A #4 D L2 U' D2 L2 U' R2 F2 U' F2 D' F B' U B R B' D' L F' U Fw2 Uw2 R D Fw2 B2 U Rw2 D L' Uw2 U L' Fw' D' B R2 D Fw' Uw' F Uw2 B2 Rw' U
A #5 B2 L B2 R2 D2 F2 R2 D2 B2 L U2 F' D R U' B' U2 D' F2 R' B' Fw2 D2 Rw2 B' U2 Rw2 L U2 Rw2 F2 R Uw U F' L2 Uw' L B' D' Rw Fw D2 U Fw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 R D2 R2 D2 B2 L F2 L F' D' B' D R2 D2 R F2 U2 R2 U' Fw2 D Fw2 F2 Uw2 B2 R U L F2 D R' B U' Fw Rw2 D R' Rw Uw' D2 U2 F Rw
A Ex#2 D' F' U2 R U R D F' D2 L' B' R2 B2 L2 B' R2 U2 R2 D2 B' Rw2 F Uw2 D Rw2 F U Rw2 B U2 F2 R2 Fw2 Rw' L2 Fw2 F D' Uw F' Rw' Uw2 U2 F' Rw
B #1 L2 U2 R2 F U2 B' F2 U2 B' D F2 U R' B2 R2 B U B' U2 Rw2 D F2 Rw2 Uw2 R Uw2 R' U' L2 U2 L F2 Fw' L2 D2 R D B' Rw Uw F L' Fw D'
B #2 R' B2 U2 L F2 L' D2 L' B U2 R' U R2 B' L' F' L F2 Fw2 Rw2 F' R2 D' L2 D2 Rw2 B U' B2 F2 Rw' F Uw2 L' F' L Uw' B' R U' Fw' D' Rw2 R
B #3 R' F2 R' F2 R' U2 F2 U2 L F2 D U2 B' L B2 F' D2 U' B' U2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 B Rw2 U F' U' R2 U D2 Fw2 R' U' Rw' B' R' Uw2 Fw Rw U' Fw' Uw L
B #4 B R D' R' D F L D F' U L2 U2 R2 D2 F R2 F' B' R2 F Uw2 Rw2 B D' F' Uw2 B2 R2 Uw2 D' L2 D2 Rw' F B D F B D Uw Fw' Rw2 L' B' Uw' B
B #5 D2 L D2 R' D2 L2 U2 D2 B2 D2 R' U' B D2 B2 R' D L2 D' B2 Fw2 Rw2 U F Rw2 B2 D' L2 B2 Uw2 F' D2 Rw D' L D' U2 R2 Uw Fw D' Rw2 F2 D'
B Ex#1 L B2 L2 B2 R' F2 B2 R' U2 F2 L' D' B U L' F2 D L' D2 B' R' Rw2 Fw2 D' L2 B Rw2 B' D F2 Rw2 D2 F' R2 L' F Rw' F L' Fw' Uw' Fw2 U2 L' Fw Uw B'
B Ex#2 L2 U B2 D L2 D L2 B2 D' R2 U2 F D' B' R F' U R U2 R Uw2 L2 B' Rw2 Fw2 F Uw2 B2 D' R2 Fw2 D R2 Rw' B2 R' B' Rw2 Fw U D2 Rw' U2 B2 Rw'
C #1 L2 B2 R D' R2 B U' B' L U2 F R2 F' L2 B' F L2 D2 B2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B2 L2 U' Rw2 L' Uw2 R' D Fw D2 B2 L2 Fw D Rw2 Uw' B' Uw2 Rw Uw2 Fw2
C #2 R' U2 R B2 R B2 D2 B2 L B2 R2 F D' B2 R' L F R2 B' U F Fw2 R U' F2 Uw2 R F2 Rw2 U' B2 R' U Fw D' R2 F2 D2 B2 Rw Fw D' B2 F2 Uw U2
C #3 D2 F U D' B' R' D B' L' B D2 F' L2 B2 R2 D2 F U2 B Uw2 B U Rw2 Uw2 F D' U2 F2 L2 B Rw2 U L Fw2 L' B Rw' B Rw Uw Fw D2 Rw Uw L2
C #4 F' U' R2 L D' F' L2 D' L2 B' L' F2 R F2 R2 U2 D2 L' U2 R' Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 B R' F' B Rw2 Fw2 R' B' L' U B' Rw2 Uw' L' F' Uw2 Rw' Uw' Fw' Uw' R' Fw
C #5 F2 B2 U F2 L2 D' L2 F2 U L B2 D2 L2 B' D R2 D2 L R Rw2 B Rw2 L F' L2 Fw2 B L Uw2 B L2 Uw D' L U2 Fw2 R' Uw2 Rw Uw' Rw' U Fw2
C Ex#1 U' F2 D' R2 F2 R2 D R2 D R2 B U F' U F R' F U2 F2 L Rw2 U2 Fw2 B D2 F Rw2 D2 R' Fw2 F' R2 Uw L' B U' L2 D2 Fw' Uw Fw' Rw Fw' F' U'
C Ex#2 F2 B2 U B2 U L2 D R2 U2 F2 D' F L' F' R U2 F' D B2 R2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 R' F' Uw2 F L2 R Fw2 Rw2 F2 Uw Fw2 Uw D' B Uw2 Rw Fw D' Fw D B' R
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 F2 L2 D2 B2 D2 U B2 R F2 L2 B U' F' L F' B2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 R Uw2 U R D R' B2 Rw2 L' U' Fw' R B2 Uw2 D2 B' Uw Fw Uw2 Rw' B L' D
A #2 F U L U' B' D' R' U D' L' F R B2 U2 F2 R' B2 L D2 F2 Fw2 U R Fw2 D2 L2 Uw2 D Rw2 U Rw2 R Fw2 B' D' U' R' Uw Fw' Rw' U2 D2 Fw'
A #3 U2 B U2 F D2 B' D2 U2 L2 D2 B' L D' U' R B D2 L2 R' U Fw2 D Rw2 R2 U' B R2 D' Fw2 D L2 Uw2 F2 Rw F' D Rw2 Uw Rw' U' Fw2 R' D2 B2 D'
A #4 D' L' F R' B F D F2 R' B' L2 D2 B F2 U2 F R2 B' D2 Fw2 Rw2 F L' D2 R D2 Fw2 Rw2 F' R F Uw' B Uw2 U D' B' Fw' R' Fw2 Uw' B2 Rw'
A #5 R2 F' R2 D' L2 R2 B' D B' L' B2 D' B2 F2 U' B2 D2 L2 B2 D2 Uw2 B R2 D' B Uw2 B U2 R2 D' Fw2 U Rw R D U R' Fw Uw' Fw2 Uw2 R F2 U2
A Ex#1 B2 R2 D2 F2 D B2 D R2 U' R2 F' R' D B F2 U L2 B R2 D Uw2 B' Rw2 F Rw2 R Uw2 Fw2 R B F' Rw2 L' Uw U' Rw2 R2 Uw2 Fw' Uw' R2 B2 Rw Fw' B
A Ex#2 R D2 R' F2 L2 F2 L F2 L' F2 U L B' D2 L' D2 R2 F' R' D' Uw2 B' Uw2 U Rw2 L2 B' R2 Fw2 U B2 Uw2 D Rw' U2 Fw2 B Rw2 L' Uw Rw' Fw2 L Uw' R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' Rw' D2 Uw2 F B' Dw' U2 R Bw' L' Uw' Lw B F' Rw2 U L2 Dw2 D2 F2 D' Dw' Bw' Dw Fw Bw2 Rw L2 D2 B Dw U2 F' Lw' Dw' B2 U' D' Uw2 Bw Rw' D Fw Dw' U' Fw D' L Dw' F2 B' Uw' Lw Fw' Lw' Fw Lw' Bw' Lw
A #2 R' L2 U F' D2 R' U Bw' Lw R D Uw' Bw2 Dw D F' D' Lw' U Dw' R2 D2 Bw' L2 D2 U' R Lw' Dw' B2 Dw D U F U R B2 L B Bw' Uw F' Rw2 B' F L2 Bw2 L Uw2 R2 Fw' L2 Uw2 D2 Fw Bw Dw2 R L' Fw'
A #3 Fw2 B Bw F2 Lw2 Rw' F R' F U Bw L D2 Uw2 Dw B Fw' Uw2 Lw2 U' Rw2 Dw2 Bw Rw Bw' U2 R Uw2 D2 B U' Uw Dw' Bw2 L2 Dw' D2 Uw F Rw' Dw' Fw U Dw Fw F B U Uw Bw' Dw' F' Lw2 U2 D F Fw U' Bw2 L
A #4 Lw' Fw Dw' Rw B' F L F' D L U Lw2 Fw2 B U' Lw Rw' Fw B Rw' Fw2 B2 Lw2 F' U2 Bw2 B' Fw2 F' L Bw2 Rw Uw L Lw' U2 L Uw2 U2 Bw' R U2 R' Fw2 L' Lw2 B Fw F' R F2 R Bw L' Uw F' Bw' Dw Fw L'
A #5 Dw F2 Uw2 D B' Dw Lw' Rw Uw2 Rw2 Uw U L Dw' Bw2 Dw' F Bw U D2 Fw Rw' B Dw' R Lw2 Fw2 Lw' Dw2 L Bw Uw' Lw R2 U' Uw' D B' Lw' B F2 Bw2 Fw2 D2 R2 Dw2 R2 Dw Lw' Bw D' Bw L B Lw' F2 D' Dw2 Lw' Rw
A Ex#1 R F' Dw Rw2 F U2 Bw' Rw' Fw2 D2 U Uw Lw Uw2 U2 D Lw2 Rw' F Dw2 B2 Lw U Fw D Fw2 U' Fw2 Lw F Fw' Rw' R U Rw L' D' Fw' U Uw' Rw Fw Uw R Fw' Bw' F2 Uw2 F' U' Bw B D L' D2 Rw' L F D2 Fw'
A Ex#2 F' R2 L Rw U2 Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw' B Bw' Lw2 B Lw' D2 Lw Rw2 Dw' F Dw' D2 Uw2 Lw' Dw2 F2 Dw2 U2 R2 D B Uw2 R2 Bw' Rw R' Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 R' F Rw B Uw' D2 F2 Bw' Uw Dw' Rw' L2 Lw B2 Fw Dw2 L U Lw2 D' U' Lw2
B #1 Bw' Lw2 Dw Fw2 Uw2 B Bw Fw Rw' R2 Fw' Bw' F2 B2 L2 Rw2 R2 D2 Bw' Rw2 Fw Dw R Fw F2 B' L2 Fw2 R' Lw U2 Uw F R2 L' U L2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 L Bw2 B2 Rw' U L' F B' Uw U F' U F Uw D Dw' B' U L'
B #2 Dw' D2 F Rw' U L2 Dw' Lw2 Dw Bw2 Rw B' F L' Rw2 D U' Rw2 Dw Bw F2 Dw2 D' F' Uw2 D' F D' U Fw Lw Fw2 Uw L2 D2 Uw2 Bw' Uw2 L2 Fw2 Lw' B' Rw' L Lw' Fw2 Dw2 B2 F' Fw Bw Dw' F' U' B D' B Lw' D' B'
B #3 Bw' B Lw2 L2 F Dw R B' Dw' B2 Uw2 R2 Lw2 U2 D' Dw Lw2 Fw B' Dw2 B' Bw2 Lw' B2 Fw2 Bw R Bw Rw2 U F' Rw' F2 R Bw2 Lw' F Rw B2 Uw' Lw' L' Bw F' Lw L2 D' U' Dw' B' L' Lw Bw U Dw2 Bw R Uw D Fw
B #4 Fw' D' Bw' Uw2 U' F U2 L' F2 Lw Fw2 U2 B2 Dw' F2 D' F Lw' U Uw' Lw2 Bw2 F2 U2 D Bw2 L' Fw' D2 L' D Dw2 Lw' Fw' Bw2 R' L' Fw F Uw' Dw' Rw' F Rw2 Dw2 L Rw2 U' R2 Lw' Fw B' R F2 Dw2 Rw Uw' Lw Bw' Dw
B #5 Uw' F B2 L' Fw' Lw' D2 L' U' D' Rw2 Fw2 Dw' Lw2 Rw U Lw' Fw' R2 D B Dw2 L B Uw' B' Uw2 U' D F2 U Fw' B Dw' L Lw U2 Rw' Fw Bw2 Rw D Uw' Fw U' Dw2 Uw D' Bw' U2 L' Uw2 Dw2 Fw' R2 Lw B U' B' F2
B Ex#1 Fw' B R' F2 Lw2 Bw' F2 Rw' F2 Bw' B Fw2 R2 Lw Rw U' Bw2 L2 B Fw' U Rw' B2 F2 L2 Uw' U D' L' U' Bw D Lw2 B' Dw U' Rw' L' Uw Fw2 Uw' B2 L' F2 L2 Rw2 F Bw2 U L' Lw' D' Fw2 Lw2 B Rw2 U2 Lw F2 Dw2
B Ex#2 Lw D U' Dw' Bw' U' Bw2 L Dw' Lw U2 Rw' Lw2 R2 Bw R' Uw2 Rw' L' Lw Dw' B' D2 Bw' Lw' Rw L2 Fw' Dw Bw D' U2 Bw' Uw Rw2 Bw2 Dw' Fw D2 Rw R2 Bw' Dw2 B2 Uw' Fw2 Bw L2 Rw' U2 L' Lw2 Dw' R Dw U' Uw R2 U' F
C #1 U F2 Rw2 Fw2 Lw' D' R2 D' Lw' B' F U2 L F Uw D' B2 Fw R' D B' R2 Bw2 Uw2 R' D2 F' Dw F2 Fw2 R' Bw Uw Rw F Dw' F' Rw Lw' Fw2 Bw2 F' Lw Fw2 R' B Uw' Dw2 Fw' Lw2 Uw' U B2 Fw L2 D2 F Fw2 Dw2 Fw
C #2 Uw' B' Rw D2 L R D R2 D U' Lw D' F2 D' U Lw2 Fw Lw Dw' R' U Rw2 Dw' F' L Dw Lw' Uw2 Fw2 F' Lw F2 D2 L' Fw Lw' R2 L D F2 L' F' Dw' D R2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 Fw2 F Dw Lw' Dw R L2 Uw2 R' D' R B2
C #3 Rw Fw' Uw' D' B Bw2 L Fw2 Bw2 B' Lw Dw2 U R U B2 F' Dw2 B' Fw Dw2 Fw2 Bw Uw Dw' Lw2 Rw2 B Fw F U' B2 D R2 Fw Rw R2 Lw' Bw2 L' Dw Uw2 B2 D F2 R D B' Fw' Dw D' Bw D Bw2 Rw2 Uw' U2 Fw2 F Dw'
C #4 Fw' R B' L2 Bw2 Dw' B F2 Dw2 Uw Bw Lw' B2 Uw D B' L F2 Fw U Lw B Dw' R Bw' Fw L2 Rw Dw' Rw D Rw2 F2 D U' Uw2 Fw' R' D' U' Dw Lw2 L2 Uw Fw Rw B' Rw' Fw2 L' Rw2 Dw2 D2 B L' Rw Dw2 F R U
C #5 L R2 Rw2 Dw Bw F' Rw Lw B2 Dw2 Fw' L2 D Lw2 F2 D' Lw F' B' Lw R B2 D' Bw' L' Fw2 F2 D Fw B D2 U2 Uw' Rw' Uw' L Fw' U' Lw2 U Rw2 Fw2 D2 Fw Rw L R Uw B2 Lw2 D2 F2 Dw2 Lw F' Dw2 Uw R Dw' Uw2
C Ex#1 R' B2 Lw' Uw' Dw Lw' Uw2 Dw' Lw2 L' F' U2 Lw' F2 D Fw D' F2 D Lw' D Fw' Dw' R2 L2 Bw' U' Fw' B2 U2 F2 R B Bw2 R2 Dw2 Rw2 U' F2 Rw R U Lw R Dw2 Fw Bw' L' Bw F Lw' L2 F Fw U' F2 Bw2 L2 D' B
C Ex#2 D Dw' Rw' L' D' Dw' B2 L' Bw' U B Rw U B2 Fw2 Lw2 B2 Lw2 F2 Uw R2 F Fw R' Dw2 Lw2 B' Bw F' R2 B' L' Rw' Lw Uw U' R Dw2 B2 D R L2 B' F2 Dw Bw U2 Dw' Rw' U F U' L' Rw' Fw L' Lw Rw2 Dw F2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 R Fw' U2 B2 L2 B' Uw B' F R2 B Fw Bw' R D' Dw2 L D' Bw B' Fw' Dw2 D' Uw R' U R' D Rw F2 Lw2 U Uw' L2 Rw2 F D Lw2 U F2 Dw2 F U Bw Rw2 Fw2 R2 Fw' Dw' F2 Fw' Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 Rw' B R' Rw' Lw2
A #2 L' R2 F2 Uw2 B2 U L Dw2 Bw2 R F' Dw' Uw Bw' B2 U Bw L R' Lw Dw2 R2 Lw' Rw2 Dw2 B2 L' Rw2 F' Lw D' Uw2 R' Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 F2 Lw D2 Dw Lw' U Lw' L2 Bw' D' B' Rw' U2 Fw2 L2 D' Lw2 Dw2 F Lw' D2 Bw' B2 L2
A #3 Fw' Uw' Bw' Uw' R2 B2 L2 Fw U Dw' D' Uw' Rw' D L D2 U L Fw L' Lw2 Dw' Fw2 Lw2 B2 Bw R' Fw Dw U2 L' Lw2 R U' Dw' L' R2 Fw Bw Lw2 Uw Lw B' R D2 Uw' U L F' R2 L2 Lw2 D2 Fw' Lw D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw' Lw
A #4 F' Lw Rw' Fw L2 D B2 Rw2 Lw Uw2 Bw R' Fw2 L' Dw' D Fw' U' Rw2 R' D2 R2 Lw' L U Lw D Dw' Fw2 L D' B2 Bw2 F Fw' Rw' B2 U2 Fw L2 Lw Uw2 Lw2 Rw2 U2 B' Lw R Bw' Rw R B Rw' Dw2 Rw Bw Lw U' Fw2 B
A #5 B D2 U2 Fw2 U2 Rw D2 B' D Bw' U' R Dw' Lw' Rw2 F2 Fw Rw' Dw2 U Bw' F2 Dw2 Lw2 Rw F2 U' F2 Dw' D2 F2 Uw2 Bw U' Rw' Bw2 Dw2 U2 D L2 Rw' Fw' B Bw2 L2 R' Bw2 F' D' R Fw' F L2 F Rw2 D2 R2 U' Lw' F2
A Ex#1 Uw L' F2 L Uw2 Fw2 Dw Bw F2 R' B Fw' D F R Rw' Lw Bw2 L2 Dw2 R2 L Uw R L D' Uw2 U2 L' R2 Rw F Uw2 Rw B' F2 Lw' Rw' D L2 Rw B2 Lw L R2 Rw' D' F2 L2 Rw2 F2 Rw R' Uw' F' Dw' B2 Rw2 F Uw2
A Ex#2 Fw2 D R' Fw2 B2 Dw Lw2 F R' U' Rw Uw2 Fw2 L2 Fw R2 Fw' R2 Rw' Lw' Uw Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 Dw R2 Dw2 Bw Dw Rw2 Uw F' Dw Lw2 F Dw' Fw2 R U' Lw Fw' Bw' L F Rw' L' R Dw' Bw' Rw L' R2 Lw Dw D U' Bw2 Lw L' Fw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 D Fw2 Lw2 L2 Bw' Dw' Bw2 3Fw Fw' Uw 3Uw' R' U2 D2 L' B Lw' 3Fw' Fw Uw L' Dw2 L F2 Rw2 D R' Uw B2 L R' Lw2 Uw 3Rw' B' Lw B2 3Fw2 L2 3Rw2 Uw2 L Dw' 3Uw2 U R2 L Dw' 3Rw2 Bw2 U' Fw 3Fw U2 D' Rw' 3Rw U Fw L R' Bw2 3Rw Uw' Dw Lw2 3Fw 3Rw2 Uw2 F' Uw' L' 3Uw' Bw' 3Fw2 R2 U2 Lw' L2
A #2 R2 Bw' U2 Lw2 Bw 3Rw Uw' F' Rw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw Rw' F2 Rw' B2 Uw U' 3Rw2 Bw2 Dw' L 3Uw2 D2 B2 R' Dw2 Bw' Dw2 F B' R2 B' L' Fw2 D F2 3Rw2 F' R' Uw' Fw' U' 3Fw' F B Dw U2 D 3Fw2 D2 L2 Rw 3Fw2 Dw2 L2 D' R' D' B' 3Fw' 3Rw' L2 3Uw Rw D2 U2 Dw Uw' R' 3Uw F' B2 Bw' R Bw B2 Rw' Bw2
A #3 3Uw Rw' Fw' Uw U' Rw' R' B' F' Rw' D Uw' U F L Lw Rw' 3Fw' Dw2 R' F' R2 Uw2 D2 Bw2 3Uw2 Lw B' R2 Bw' Lw' 3Rw R' Bw' D2 U2 3Uw2 R' Bw2 D2 3Fw' D F' Fw' 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw U2 Uw' F2 Uw2 Lw L2 U2 Bw F' Fw2 U2 L2 U 3Rw' Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Lw Rw 3Uw F 3Rw' U2 L' Rw 3Rw Fw2 U2 D2 L2 3Rw U
A Ex#1 Lw2 3Uw' Fw R' Rw Fw U 3Rw' U B' L U L D2 B Uw Lw' Uw B' Uw' Rw F2 Dw D2 L Rw2 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw' Fw2 U' D2 Bw' Lw2 Fw U2 F2 R2 3Fw' Bw2 Dw2 R Lw2 U B' 3Uw Bw' D' 3Uw R2 F Uw2 3Uw' Bw' Fw' Uw2 Fw' 3Fw L Lw' Fw2 3Uw2 D' Uw Fw' Rw' R2 3Rw F Uw2 Rw2 Lw Uw2 Rw2 3Fw Fw' D2 B' U' L
A Ex#2 Rw 3Fw' F U 3Fw2 B Lw R Fw F L R' Rw' D2 Fw Dw' B' U' Uw Fw2 3Uw F' 3Fw Lw L F2 Rw' Fw2 L2 3Fw Uw2 Lw' R' Uw' U' 3Fw2 D2 B Fw U F2 L' R' Lw 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw F 3Fw' Uw F2 Uw2 L2 Rw 3Uw Rw' Lw' L2 B F 3Fw' 3Uw2 R2 Rw U' B Rw Fw' Bw2 U D2 R2 Bw L2 Rw2 3Rw2 D2 U 3Rw2 R
B #1 F2 L2 Rw2 D' B 3Fw2 D L2 3Rw2 Lw2 3Uw U2 Uw2 Fw' L2 3Fw' Rw' L' Fw2 Uw' D B' F2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw2 U2 L' Lw' Dw Bw R2 Lw2 Uw2 R' U' Fw' B' Uw' Bw' U2 3Uw' R L2 Fw' Dw' Uw' Bw Lw U2 3Fw2 U2 R' F' B2 Bw2 Rw L' Dw' Fw R 3Uw2 Rw2 D R2 3Fw' Lw' Uw2 3Fw Uw' B2 R2 3Uw2 Bw Uw2 R2 Fw' 3Rw R
B #2 B L2 Bw2 Uw' 3Fw' Uw2 3Rw2 L Dw U2 F B' D2 Lw2 Uw Dw 3Uw2 L' Dw' Rw' Lw2 3Uw' Bw2 D' U L2 D2 Uw2 U2 F2 U B 3Rw 3Fw2 Uw2 F Lw Fw2 B Lw' L U2 R Uw' Lw' Dw' 3Fw' Lw2 R B2 F' 3Fw Uw2 U' 3Uw' 3Fw' U 3Rw R2 D 3Uw' Bw Uw Bw' 3Uw 3Rw D 3Rw2 D2 Bw Dw' 3Fw' Rw2 Bw Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw2 R' Lw2
B #3 B' 3Fw F' D' Bw Dw2 3Rw L' Fw2 Uw' L R' Rw' 3Fw2 U2 Bw Fw2 3Uw Bw2 F' D' 3Fw Dw F Bw' L2 Uw' Dw' U2 Bw' 3Rw2 Dw 3Uw B Dw U' 3Fw 3Uw Rw' D2 Rw2 B2 D' R2 3Fw2 U2 3Fw Lw' D' L2 3Fw' L Bw2 3Fw Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw' U' R' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Fw' U' R' Uw Lw' Bw2 3Fw2 U2 Dw' L2 D U' B L Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Fw
B Ex#1 Uw' B Uw' R2 Lw2 Uw F Uw Lw L2 Rw' Fw' Uw' L2 U2 B2 L' Lw' Bw 3Uw2 D' 3Fw2 L R' Bw L2 Fw 3Uw' Dw' F2 3Fw Fw' B' Lw' 3Uw 3Fw 3Uw' 3Rw D' Rw2 D' Uw L2 Fw' Rw' 3Uw2 Rw' 3Rw' Uw2 Lw2 3Fw' L2 Fw2 Lw' Dw2 U' Fw D Bw' Fw Dw Lw F2 L D' 3Uw2 Dw2 B2 Uw Fw R' 3Rw Bw' Dw2 Rw U F' Bw' B' Rw
B Ex#2 3Fw' Fw2 U2 B' 3Rw L Fw2 3Fw F Rw2 D Uw' 3Fw Lw' R2 Bw2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Rw U2 3Fw' Bw2 D' Fw F L 3Rw' D 3Rw' Fw2 Lw B' D2 Uw Fw2 3Uw U Lw2 L' Rw Uw L2 Dw Rw Bw2 F2 Uw Fw' U Rw Bw Uw' D2 3Rw' F 3Fw U2 3Rw' U2 3Uw2 L2 D U2 3Uw Uw2 Lw' D2 Fw' Lw2 L U' Bw2 Lw2 Rw' 3Fw B Lw 3Fw2 F' 3Uw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw2 L Dw2 B2 R2 Dw2 3Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 3Uw' F B2 R' 3Lw2 3Rw L Fw2 Rw2 Lw' 3Lw Uw2 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Dw2 Dw' 3Lw F B' U F' D Bw F2 3Dw 3Fw2 3Uw D2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Lw Uw B 3Lw L' 3Fw Rw L2 B' U2 Dw2 F' 3Bw2 U2 B2 L Bw' D2 3Bw2 Fw Lw' 3Lw' F2 B' 3Lw Dw 3Uw Fw' Bw' D L' Lw2 3Bw2 Rw2 3Bw2 L R2 Bw' Fw L2 Rw D Lw 3Dw2 3Lw2 D2 R Lw2 Rw' 3Fw' Uw2 Rw F Rw Fw2 3Uw2 Lw Fw2 Bw' Lw2
A #2 B2 F 3Lw Bw2 Fw2 3Fw B2 D' U2 3Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 3Uw' 3Lw2 B' 3Lw Lw2 F2 B' Fw' 3Rw2 Lw2 Rw 3Bw2 3Fw2 U2 D Lw2 3Uw 3Bw2 Rw' 3Dw L2 Bw' F 3Dw2 Dw2 U2 3Fw F' R Rw 3Lw' Uw2 Bw' F B' 3Dw2 3Uw' Fw U F' Dw B U2 R2 D' 3Rw2 3Fw' U2 Bw 3Dw' B' Rw' F2 3Lw' Bw' Uw2 U2 Lw 3Bw' F B' Uw' 3Dw' Bw U' 3Lw 3Uw D Fw 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Dw U' R' 3Rw L' F2 R' 3Rw2 3Uw Rw' 3Lw2 Uw 3Uw2 D'
A #3 Uw 3Dw2 R2 B 3Rw L' D' F' 3Uw2 3Dw' F2 3Rw B F2 3Lw B2 U 3Rw 3Dw B 3Rw2 Rw2 Lw Bw' 3Lw2 Bw F2 Fw2 3Bw2 L2 Lw2 Dw2 3Uw 3Lw' U2 Lw L2 3Rw B' R Rw2 Dw2 L2 D' Dw2 3Uw2 3Bw Lw2 3Lw F2 Bw' Dw' 3Fw' L' Lw2 Fw B2 R2 3Bw' Fw' Uw 3Dw F D2 R 3Fw2 3Bw Lw' B2 Bw2 3Lw' D Rw 3Dw' Fw2 Uw' U2 Fw 3Uw F' Dw2 D2 L2 F' D 3Uw Rw' Uw' D2 3Bw Lw' 3Fw Lw' 3Fw' U2 D Lw2 3Fw2 Fw' 3Bw
A Ex#1 3Dw Lw' 3Uw2 Uw2 L' Rw B2 3Fw' Lw' Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw L' 3Lw2 B Uw' 3Uw' L' U' D' Fw 3Lw2 Dw' R' 3Rw' 3Lw 3Fw Fw2 L2 R F2 3Lw2 3Rw2 Bw' B2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Lw 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Dw Uw' 3Lw2 3Uw Rw' F U2 3Uw2 D Uw' Bw 3Bw Dw' Lw Bw2 D' F' Lw Uw' 3Dw' D' R2 Bw2 L2 Uw2 Bw' B2 Rw2 Bw' Uw' L' U' 3Rw D' Fw2 Rw Uw2 3Rw R2 U' Uw Dw' 3Uw 3Rw Lw 3Uw2 L' F 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw 3Uw2 U' Dw2 Fw2 3Dw' 3Lw Bw L2 3Uw2
A Ex#2 U2 L' U2 F' 3Rw 3Fw2 3Lw' Dw 3Lw2 Fw' Dw' F' B' L R2 Rw2 3Bw' B2 Bw' F' R2 Uw2 R Dw' D U2 3Lw2 3Rw Uw L F2 Rw' D' L' 3Lw2 3Uw 3Dw' Uw' Dw2 Bw2 F2 B' Fw Uw' B2 Rw 3Lw2 Lw R' 3Uw2 3Lw2 Lw' 3Dw 3Rw' Bw' Lw2 3Fw' Rw2 D Dw F Rw Uw2 Fw2 3Dw B2 3Fw' R' F' Rw Dw2 B 3Fw Fw' U' 3Uw2 F Fw B' 3Rw' R2 3Lw 3Fw' Rw2 L 3Rw' Fw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Fw2 R 3Dw 3Rw2 3Uw2 Fw' B' Bw' 3Dw' 3Uw 3Lw
B #1 B' Fw2 Bw' 3Rw' Bw' D' Uw 3Lw' Dw2 R2 3Uw' Dw Bw 3Rw 3Uw L' D2 3Dw' 3Fw L' B F2 L R2 B2 F2 Fw' 3Dw2 F Dw2 Rw Bw' 3Uw' D 3Dw' Lw' 3Fw2 R2 3Uw' B' 3Fw2 U2 Uw' 3Lw' 3Uw Uw 3Fw2 Fw F Lw2 F2 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Bw Bw2 Dw2 3Uw2 L' Rw2 Lw2 3Dw B' Bw2 Fw2 Lw 3Lw B' L D2 Dw2 Lw' B' 3Rw2 3Bw 3Rw' Bw U2 R Lw2 D2 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Rw 3Bw' Dw2 R' 3Uw Dw' 3Fw' B Lw Uw2 Lw2 3Lw' R Uw Fw' R' 3Lw' D2
B #2 Lw' D L' 3Bw2 F2 3Uw2 B2 3Dw2 Uw L2 Uw 3Bw2 Lw2 3Dw2 Rw2 F' 3Fw' Uw' D2 3Uw2 R' U' F Rw R' Bw F2 L' 3Rw' Dw Lw Uw' 3Rw' Uw 3Lw2 L' Lw' B Uw' Lw 3Dw2 F 3Lw2 Lw2 B 3Lw' Dw B Bw 3Lw Dw2 D B2 Fw2 3Bw D2 R2 Fw F2 R' F 3Uw Rw Lw Bw' Uw2 F 3Lw' Uw 3Dw2 Bw2 R2 L' 3Rw 3Fw' B' L 3Bw Fw Rw' D 3Uw 3Bw2 3Lw' U 3Fw' Bw F Rw 3Rw' R2 Lw' 3Uw' U Lw2 3Dw Rw Bw' 3Lw2 D
B #3 L2 3Fw' D 3Rw 3Lw' Fw' 3Rw F' Fw Uw' Lw Bw' F' Uw 3Fw2 3Rw D 3Dw2 3Rw Rw2 L' Uw 3Bw' 3Lw Rw' R' 3Rw' F D' 3Fw D' Bw' Rw2 L' Bw2 Lw' R' Fw' Dw F2 B2 D2 U' R2 Rw 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Dw' F 3Bw' Bw 3Dw R Fw' 3Lw2 B2 U2 Rw 3Uw Bw R2 U 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Bw 3Dw' 3Lw2 L2 R2 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw2 Uw Fw' F2 Bw' 3Fw' U Dw' 3Rw' Rw Fw2 D' R2 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Lw2 Uw' 3Uw 3Lw2 L D' F 3Uw' 3Fw' Uw' 3Fw U' Uw 3Uw'
B Ex#1 Fw' 3Uw' Uw B2 Uw' Lw2 L' Fw2 3Bw 3Fw2 3Dw D' U Uw 3Uw R' 3Uw' Fw2 3Dw2 Rw2 L D2 Fw2 3Fw2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 3Bw' D2 B L' Dw 3Bw2 3Lw 3Uw' 3Lw2 L2 R 3Dw' 3Fw2 U' B' D Dw2 F2 U2 Bw Lw L2 Bw 3Uw2 3Fw' D Dw 3Uw2 B F2 3Lw Fw2 Lw Bw' Rw Fw2 D2 3Lw2 Rw2 R Lw2 U2 3Bw Lw' L2 Rw2 Fw 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 F' Uw F2 3Lw L B Lw Fw 3Bw F' 3Fw B D2 B2 3Fw' D2 Dw 3Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw Lw Bw2 3Uw2
B Ex#2 3Bw Dw' U B2 3Bw Lw2 3Lw' U Dw' Bw2 Rw2 L Bw' Fw Rw2 3Dw' D 3Bw D2 3Dw' 3Bw2 Rw' Dw2 3Rw 3Bw2 3Fw' Bw' Dw2 D' 3Lw2 D' F D B Fw' 3Bw Lw F' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Fw 3Lw2 F U 3Bw' 3Fw' B2 3Dw2 Fw 3Fw U2 F Uw2 D2 Fw' L F2 Bw 3Fw2 R' Bw2 F' 3Fw' Uw2 3Lw L' Fw2 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw' B2 R2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Rw 3Fw 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw2 F' Lw' 3Lw2 Dw' B2 F2 3Lw2 Bw2 L' R2 F2 D2 Rw' L2 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Lw Fw2 3Lw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B2 U' R2 U2 R2 U' L2 U2 R B' U2 B2 F D' L2 D' L' R U' Fw Uw
A #2 B2 F2 R2 U R2 U2 L2 D' F2 U B2 L U2 B2 F' R2 U' L B F' D Rw2 Uw'
A #3 D2 U2 B R2 B2 F' U2 F' D2 L D2 L F2 L2 U' R' B U F Rw2
A Ex#1 U F2 U2 B2 F2 U R2 F2 U L R' F2 U' L2 B F' U L F2 L2 F2 Rw2
A Ex#2 B2 D2 F' R2 D2 U2 B' D2 F L2 F2 R B' L U R2 F' D F Uw2
B #1 R F2 D2 B2 R U2 L2 B2 R' B2 D R F D' R2 D2 U R2 U2 F Rw
B #2 L2 B2 D' F2 U B2 L2 U2 L2 F' R B L R' U' L2 R U' B' U2 B' Rw Uw'
B #3 B2 L2 F' U2 F' D2 B2 D2 L2 D' L R' U2 F' U2 R' D' L2 B' Rw'
B Ex#1 B2 L' F2 L2 U2 F2 U2 R U2 L' R' D F' D2 U' L' R' B' U F' L' Uw
B Ex#2 B' F' U2 B L2 U2 B L2 F' L U' L' D F R2 B R D' B2 R2 Fw Uw2
C #1 U' L2 B2 R2 F2 U B2 U L2 U' B2 L' F' R2 D' L2 F' R F2 D' Rw Uw'
C #2 R2 D2 R F2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B2 U2 F' D' R' U R2 U B' F2 D' R D Rw' Uw2
C #3 D2 U2 L R' D2 F2 L' F2 L2 B U2 F2 D' L U' B F L B Rw2 Uw'
C Ex#1 U2 F U2 L2 F D2 U2 L2 F' L2 R2 D U2 B L2 U R' B' F D2 F2 Uw2
C Ex#2 L2 D' F2 D' R2 B2 L2 D2 R2 D' B L F' U L D' B2 F R' U2 F Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D B2 U2 F2 L2 U' F2 L2 B' R2 F' R' F2 L2 U' R D F L2 D R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F D2 R2 B2 U2 L D2 F2 R F2 U2 F U R' B' F2 R B' R2 U' B2 D R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U' R2 U2 R2 B2 D R2 D' B2 D2 L' B' D' L U2 F' D2 B' R2 F2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B R B D' F R' U L' F2 U L2 D' B2 U R2 B2 L2
A #2 D2 L' F2 U2 R' B2 D2 L2 D' L U' F' L2 U B2 U2 R2 U2
A #3 L2 D2 B2 U2 B L2 B2 D2 L' F' D2 L2 R' F' D L' F' R F'
A #4 B' D2 F L2 R2 U2 F' L2 B2 L R' D U2 L' B' F2 U2 F' L2 R
A #5 R D2 R' U2 R' U2 F2 L2 D2 F D' B R U' B' L' U L' R
A Ex#1 F2 L2 B2 D2 R' U2 L2 B2 F2 U2 L U L' F L' U' L2 U2 F L F
A Ex#2 U2 F2 D' R2 U' R B U' L2 D R F2 R2 B D2 L2 D2 R2 B'
B #1 F' U2 R2 D2 U2 R2 F' R2 U2 R2 U2 L' D L B' D' U' F R' B U
B #2 D F' L' F' B2 D B' D2 F2 U2 R' D R2 U' L2 D R2 U2
B #3 R2 U2 F2 R F2 L' F2 R' B2 R2 F L D2 F D2 R D L B
B #4 U R U R2 F' L B2 R U2 B D2 L' B2 R' D2 R2 L' B2 R B2
B #5 U B2 L2 D F2 L2 U B2 U R' B' R' B2 D' R U' B' D R
B Ex#1 D2 R U2 R' B2 F2 U R2 D' B2 U2 B' L F2 R2 B' R'
B Ex#2 F' U' B R' U2 D R D2 R2 U D2 F2 L2 F R2 L2 B2 R2 B L2
C #1 U2 R2 B D2 L2 B2 F' R2 D2 U2 L R' U2 B D' L R U' F
C #2 B2 L U2 L' U2 R F2 U2 B2 L2 B R2 D B2 F2 D L' R' F' L2
C #3 B2 U2 B2 L' F2 U2 R U2 L' U' F2 L D L2 U F R D' B D
C #4 F2 L' R' D2 F2 L2 R B2 U F2 U2 R F L D B L R' D2
C #5 B2 U L2 B2 D' F2 U' B2 D2 F D R U F L2 F' D' B2 F2 R
C Ex#1 U B' D L F2 R B2 R' D R' B U D R2 L2 D' F2 L2 D2
C Ex#2 R2 D L2 D' F2 L2 U' F2 R2 D' L' D L' U B' D2 U2 B U F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 B F2 D2 B D2 R2 D' L' F2 D2 F' L' B2 D' B R2 U
A #2 B2 D F2 U' L2 D2 U' L2 U' B2 U F R' B' U F2 R D2 U R'
A #3 D' B2 U2 B2 R2 D2 U' B2 R' B U2 L' D' L D' L B F' D2
A #4 B' L2 D2 B U2 L2 D2 B R' B D' B2 F U' F L' U' R' U2
A #5 R' B R U2 R D R' L2 F' D2 F2 R2 L' U2 D2 B2 L B2 D2 R2
A Ex#1 F2 R2 B2 D2 L U2 L2 F2 D2 L F' D' F' L R2 U2 F2 R B2
A Ex#2 U2 F D2 F U2 R2 B' U2 F2 L' B' U2 F' R F2 D U2 F L
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 F D' L U B2 U2 D F2 B2 R' F2 U2 R' U2 F2 B2 L D2
A #2 L2 D F2 U2 R2 D2 R2 U R2 U' B' R2 B R' B R F2 L' D
A #3 D2 U F2 U' F2 R2 D U F' U2 B' R U F' U L' B' R' F
A #4 U2 B R2 B2 F L2 B' F2 R U R F' D' R2 F L' D' R2 B2
A #5 U B R B U' L2 F' L' D L' U2 R L2 U2 B2 L B2 U2 B2
A Ex#1 F2 B' R U' L B2 L' D' F L2 F2 L2 U R2 L2 B2 D' R2 D2 L2
A Ex#2 R D2 B2 L2 F2 L' R F2 U2 B U' R' U2 B2 L' U2 R F'
B #1 U2 F2 R2 B' R2 U2 B2 U2 B' U2 B' U R' F2 L' B' D' B2 L
B #2 R2 D2 F D2 B' F2 R2 U2 F2 L F' D' R F' L' D' L B' D L'
B #3 R2 F R L2 U' F B' L' F' U' B2 R2 D R2 L2 U' F2 U' F2 L2
B #4 R2 D2 L' U2 B2 R D2 L2 B2 D2 U B2 D' B' F L' U2 F' R D
B #5 B2 U2 L2 B' L2 F R2 U2 B L' F2 D F R B' U F' L D' R
B Ex#1 D' F2 L2 U2 F2 D L2 D2 B U' B F' D U2 F2 D2 U2 L' R' U'
B Ex#2 F2 U' R2 B2 U' B2 U2 L2 D F L' B' R F2 D F' U' L2 B F'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR6+ DR2- DL1- UL0+ U0+ R4- D5+ L4+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R2- D4+ L1- ALL2-
A #2 UR2- DR3- DL4- UL3+ U2+ R4- D4+ L3- ALL5- y2 U5- R4- D4+ L6+ ALL6+ UR
A #3 UR4- DR3+ DL6+ UL4+ U1+ R4+ D6+ L2+ ALL4- y2 U5+ R3- D6+ L1- ALL1- UL
A #4 UR5+ DR4+ DL0+ UL6+ U1+ R6+ D2+ L0+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R1+ D3- L1- ALL4- UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR2+ DR5- DL2+ UL2- U1+ R4+ D4+ L4- ALL3+ y2 U2+ R4+ D1- L3+ ALL2- DR DL
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR2- DL4- UL5+ U0+ R4- D0+ L6+ ALL3+ y2 U0+ R5- D2+ L2+ ALL1- DL UL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR2+ DL5+ UL1+ U3- R1- D4+ L5- ALL5- y2 U4- R3- D4- L1- ALL3- UR DL UL
B #1 UR2+ DR4+ DL2+ UL5- U5- R4- D6+ L5- ALL5- y2 U2- R3- D0+ L4+ ALL3+ UR
B #2 UR3- DR4- DL1+ UL4- U0+ R2+ D3+ L6+ ALL4+ y2 U4+ R2+ D2- L5- ALL2- UR DL UL
B #3 UR3+ DR5- DL3+ UL4- U1+ R1+ D3- L5- ALL1- y2 U3+ R3+ D3+ L4+ ALL5+ DL
B #4 UR1+ DR2- DL2+ UL0+ U2+ R5+ D1- L4+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R4- D4- L4+ ALL1-
B #5 UR6+ DR4- DL6+ UL0+ U0+ R0+ D1+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U3- R3+ D6+ L3+ ALL3- DR UL
B Ex#1 UR1+ DR4- DL5+ UL4+ U4- R1+ D5- L2- ALL4- y2 U1- R5+ D4+ L4- ALL3+ UL
B Ex#2 UR4+ DR2- DL4- UL2+ U4+ R1- D0+ L1+ ALL5- y2 U6+ R3+ D3- L5- ALL5- UR DR UL
C #1 UR2+ DR4- DL5+ UL4- U5+ R3+ D0+ L3- ALL5+ y2 U3+ R2- D1- L5+ ALL5- UR DL
C #2 UR4+ DR0+ DL6+ UL3- U0+ R0+ D4- L5+ ALL2+ y2 U3+ R2+ D2+ L3- ALL3- DR
C #3 UR4- DR4+ DL3+ UL5+ U3+ R2+ D4- L4- ALL4- y2 U5+ R3- D1- L4+ ALL4- DR DL
C #4 UR3- DR1- DL6+ UL3- U3+ R1+ D1- L4- ALL4+ y2 U4- R0+ D1- L2- ALL2+ DL UL
C #5 UR5- DR2- DL2- UL4+ U6+ R5- D2- L6+ ALL5+ y2 U1- R3- D1+ L1+ ALL3- DR DL
C Ex#1 UR3+ DR4- DL1+ UL1- U2- R5+ D4- L2+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R3+ D3- L1- ALL3- UR DR UL
C Ex#2 UR1+ DR3- DL3- UL4- U0+ R6+ D1+ L1- ALL2- y2 U3- R0+ D0+ L0+ ALL3+ DR
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B U L R' L R' B U R U' u r b'
A #2 U' R L' B U L B' R' U L U u' l r' b
A #3 U' B L' U R' B L U R' U L' u' l' r
A #4 B L' B' L B' R L' U' B' R' L u' b
A #5 R' U' B L B' R L' B L' U B l b'
A Ex#1 B' U' R U' B L U R' U' B R u' r' b'
A Ex#2 U B' R' B L R' B U B' U' B r b
B #1 B U' L B' L' R' B L' U' L U' u' r' b
B #2 U R B' R B' L B' L' U' B' R u l' r b
B #3 R B' L R' L' R' L R B' R B' u' r
B #4 R' L' R U' B R' U' L' B U' B l' b
B #5 L U' B R' L B' U' L' U' R' L l' b
B Ex#1 L R' B L' U B L' B' L' U B l b
B Ex#2 R L' U L R B U L' R L' U u' b'
C #1 R L B U' R B R' B R' U' L' u l
C #2 B' U' R' L U R U' B R B' U' u' l' r' b
C #3 U' R L U L U R U' R' U' B' u' l b
C #4 R' U B' L' U' L B' U B' R' U' l r' b
C #5 B L B' L U' R U B R' U' R u r b
C Ex#1 R' U' R B R' B R' L' U' L R' u l b'
C Ex#2 R U B' U B U L R B' L R' l' b
D #1 U' B L' B' R L B U' L R' L l' r
D #2 B L' R' L B' L' U' R B' U B' u' r'
D #3 R' U L' B' U R' U' R' L B' R u' l
D #4 B R' B' U' R' B' U B L U' B u l r'
D #5 R L' R' B U' B' R' U' R B L l r' b
D Ex#1 U' R' U' B' U' R B' U' L B' L b
D Ex#2 L B U' L R' U L' U' L U L' u' l' r b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B' L R' B' L' R' B' U' R' L u l' b
A #2 B' L' R' L R' B' U R' U R' L' u l r' b
A #3 R U L B R L' U B U' B' R u r
A #4 L' B' R' U' R U' R' L' R L U u l' r' b
A #5 B' L' U' B L' B R B' L' U' L' u b'
A Ex#1 L' B' R' L U' L R' B' U' B' R' u' l' r b
A Ex#2 L' B U' R L' B' U L R' B' R u' r b'
B #1 U' R' B' U R' L B' U' R B' U' u' l r b'
B #2 B' R' B L B U L' R' L B' U l b
B #3 U B' R L U' L B R B' U' L u r
B #4 U B' R U L' U' B' U B L U' u' l r'
B #5 R' B U' L B L R' U B R' L' u'
B Ex#1 L B' L B' U L' R' U' R' L' R' u r' b'
B Ex#2 B' L' U' R B' L' B' U' B R L u' l b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' B' R U L' U R' L' B' U u r b
A #2 R U' B' L' R' L' U' B L B' R u' l' b
A #3 R' B L' R' B L R' U R U' R u' l' r
A #4 R L' B R L' B' L' B' U R' U' u l r' b'
A #5 R' B R L B U R B' R' L R' l r'
A Ex#1 U' B L' B L' B R' U' R L' U' r
A Ex#2 U' R U' R' B L' R' L U' B' U' u r'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B R L' U' L' U' R' L U L
A #2 L B R' L' R U' B' U' B U B'
A #3 R B L B R L' B' L' B' L R'
A #4 U R L B L' U' L B U' R L
A #5 U L U' B R' B' L' B R B' L'
A Ex#1 U B L' B R U L B' R' U' B
A Ex#2 L R B L U' B U R U' B U
B #1 L R U B L B U L U' R' L
B #2 L U L' B R' L R L B R B'
B #3 R B L B R L' B' R B' U' L'
B #4 B L R B' R L' U' B U' L B'
B #5 L R U' L' R U R' B U' L B
B Ex#1 B L B L' R U' B R U' R' L'
B Ex#2 R B L B' R L R B L' B' U
C #1 B L R' U B' R B L' R L' U
C #2 U L B L R' B' R' B' L' U' B
C #3 R U R U R' L' R' U R' B L
C #4 B R U R' U R B R L' R' B
C #5 L B L R U' B' L' R L U L'
C Ex#1 U B L U' R' B L U' B' R B'
C Ex#2 L B U L B R' U L R U' R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R B' R L U B U' B' L B'
A #2 L U L U' L B' L R L' R U
A #3 R L R' U B U' B U' L R' U'
A #4 L R U R' U' L' U' L U R L
A #5 U R B L B U B' L R L U'
A Ex#1 B L B R B' R' L B L' U' L
A Ex#2 R L R' U L' R B L' U B L
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (3,-4) / (-5,1) / (5,-4) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,-4) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-5)
A #2 (0,-1) / (-5,1) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (5,-2)
A #3 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-4) / (-4,-5)
A #4 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-2)
A #5 (0,5) / (0,3) / (1,4) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,-2) /
A Ex#1 (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (6,-4) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) /
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (4,0)
B #1 (0,-4) / (3,6) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (1,-5) / (-1,0)
B #2 (0,5) / (3,3) / (0,3) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,0)
B #3 (0,-4) / (3,6) / (1,1) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (-2,0) / (2,-3) / (-2,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,-2)
B #4 (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (1,0)
B #5 (-5,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-2) /
B Ex#1 (-3,5) / (6,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-4) / (-2,-4) / (-4,0) /
B Ex#2 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (-3,-2) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 R2 U' F2 L2 U F2 D R' F L F R2 U' F2 D' B2 R B' Fw2 D Fw2 F U' Rw2 R2 B R2 D2 Fw2 Rw R U2 Rw2 D' Uw' Fw Rw' L2 U2 F' L Fw' z
A #2 U2 F' U2 R2 B F2 R2 B2 R F2 R D' L' U2 B' U' L' U' Rw2 Uw2 U2 F L Uw2 L B' R' Fw2 Rw2 B R Uw' F Rw2 D2 B2 Uw B' Uw2 Fw' Rw' B2 R x'
A #3 R2 U' F R' L' D' R2 L U' B2 U2 F2 U2 B2 L B2 R D2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 F U2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U' F2 B Uw2 R2 F2 Rw R' U' L D' Fw' Rw' Uw2 Fw2 R' Fw' Rw' x y'
A Ex#1 B2 D2 R2 D' L2 B2 U L2 D L2 U2 B U2 L2 R D U2 L F2 U' Uw2 Rw2 D' Rw2 R' U' B2 R D2 R Uw2 R B' Rw2 F Uw2 L2 Uw' Rw Uw' R' Uw2 F' L' x y'
A Ex#2 D2 L2 F2 L D2 U2 F2 U2 R' U2 B D F2 U2 F B' R D' R2 D Fw2 U Rw2 L B2 U Rw2 F2 Uw2 D' R2 B2 D' Fw Rw2 Fw' L2 Fw' Uw' Fw' R2 B2 R Fw2 Rw x2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 D2 Rw2 Dw2 Uw2 B' R2 Fw B' Uw' Lw' Dw2 U Lw' Uw' Rw' Bw' B' Uw' U' Dw F2 D2 L2 Fw F U2 F2 Bw L B2 Uw2 Dw' L2 Fw' Dw' U2 B2 F' L2 Uw' Fw D Rw2 Uw' U B' Bw' Lw B R2 Rw' Dw' Uw2 Fw Rw F B Dw2 3Rw
A #2 D F D' Uw Bw' Lw2 B' R U2 L' D' Dw2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 F' Lw2 B' F2 D2 B2 Rw' Bw Dw2 Rw Dw Uw' Bw F' D' R B2 Lw2 Rw2 U' R Bw D Fw' R' B2 Lw2 U' Bw Fw Uw2 B2 Bw' L Rw' F Lw2 Bw2 Lw' Uw2 D Lw D' F B' 3Uw'
A #3 F2 Fw' Dw' D L2 D2 Uw' Dw2 B Lw Rw' Uw Rw2 Lw Bw' F Fw Uw D' U' Fw2 L' Fw F Uw Fw Rw2 D F2 U' D B2 Uw Bw R Dw' R2 B' Rw' B2 Rw F Rw2 F' Dw2 L' Uw' L Rw' B' Bw D' L Fw' U Lw2 R Bw' Lw' B2 3Rw' 3Uw
A Ex#1 Dw F Rw Dw2 Lw' B2 R' F B' R2 L2 Rw U Rw L' R' B Fw' Bw D' R Fw2 B2 R' Bw2 U L' R' Fw2 F' U' Fw' Dw L2 F' Uw2 B2 D Dw2 Uw2 U' Bw L2 B' Lw' Dw2 Rw U2 R2 U L R' D' Dw B' Uw' D2 Bw U Rw' 3Uw'
A Ex#2 B' Dw' B2 Dw2 B2 Rw Dw Rw2 Dw2 R Lw' Bw' Uw' Bw B' F' D R' D2 L' Dw2 F' Dw F L2 Lw' Rw F' U' L' B2 Fw2 U L Bw Lw B' Uw' Dw' U B L' R D' B' U2 B' L2 Fw2 Uw' Bw' Rw' Fw2 Dw Uw' Bw2 B Lw2 F Bw 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 D' B2 L2 D2 U F2 L2 U F2 L B' D U B2 D2 U' R U B Rw2 Uw' R2 B2 L2 F2 D' R2 U F2 D2 U R' U2 B U' R2 B R2 D U2 Rw Uw B2 D F2 D F2 R2 D' L2 F2 L R U B F' U F L U' L D' Rw' Uw D' R2 B2 D L2 U2 B2 U B' R2 U2 B2 U' L' D L2 D L2 Fw' Uw2 B U2 F' U2 F L2 U2 F2 L2 D2 B L' U' F' R2 B2 R' F L D2 Rw' Uw F2 L2 U L2 U2 L2 F2 L2 B2 D' L D' R2 U' R B D2 L' F D' F2 Rw' Uw2 U R2 D' L2 F2 U2 F2 D' R2 D' F L2 D2 R' F L' U' L R2 B' U2 Rw2 Uw U' R2 B2 F2 U F2 R2 F2 D' B L B2 F U F R' F2 D F' L D2 L2 F U2 B' R2 F2 D L' B F U R U' R2 U' F2 D2 Rw2 Uw R2 B2 U2 R2 B D2 F' U2 F' L2 F2 R F U L' D' B' F2 R D U' Rw2 D L2 D' F2 D R2 U' R2 F2 U' F2 L' B D2 R2 D F2 L U2 R Uw' U2 D2 R' F' B' U2 R' F' U2 B' L D B2 U D2 F2 L2 U L2 D2 L2 B2 D2 F' U2 L2 B' D2 F' U2 B' U R B2 F' U' B D' F U' Rw2 Uw2 B2 L2 D2 R' F2 L2 U2 R2 U' F2 R2 U L2 R B F2 R' B2 L2 Fw Uw L2 B2 R' D2 U2 L D2 L F2 L U' L F2 L2 U' L2 B' R F' U' Fw' Uw' R' F2 U2 B2 U2 R' B2 R' F2 R2 U2 B' F2 U' L R D' U2 B D Rw Uw R2 D2 F L2 B L2 D2 U2 B2 D2 F2 L U' R B2 R2 D R' D' B' Rw Uw' U2 R F2 D2 L' D2 R' U2 F2 R' B2 F R' F2 D' F' U2 L2 U' B2 L' Fw Uw' U' F2 D U B2 U' R2 F2 L2 B L' F2 L' U2 L D L R' U' B2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 U R2 U R2 B2 D L2 U2 L' U2 B D2 L R2 U B' U2 L U' Rw2 L D2 B2 L2 F2 L' F2 R' B2 R2 U L R' U B2 F R' B' R' F D' Fw' Uw2 L B2 L' U2 B2 L' B2 R2 B2 U2 L F' D2 L R F' L2 D B U' B2 Uw L U2 B2 F2 R' U2 L F2 R' F U B U' B R' U2 B' D2 U2 Rw' U' F2 L2 U2 R2 D' B R' U2 B2 D2 R' B D2 F' D B F' Rw' Uw' D' F2 D2 R2 D L2 R2 U2 B2 L2 B' D F2 D' F' U' B' R D L2 Fw Uw' L2 D2 F2 U2 B D2 U2 F' D2 U L' R2 U2 B2 R' B' F' L R U Rw' Uw2 R' B2 L' D2 B2 D2 R' F2 U2 L D2 B' U L2 R2 F U' B' D' L F Rw2 Uw F2 L U2 F2 U2 F2 U2 R' F' D2 B' L U2 F D U B D' B2 Rw' Uw2 R2 B' F' U2 L2 U2 F D2 U2 R2 B' U' F L2 U L' U' F2 R D' U Rw Uw' B U2 B R2 D2 B D2 L2 R D F U2 L2 B2 D' L' R' U R2 Fw Uw L B2 F2 R D2 F2 D2 R U2 F2 L F' U2 R U' F' U2 R2 D F' R' Fw Uw D' L2 B2 U B2 D R2 U R B2 R' D2 F D' L D' R B U2 F Rw' F2 D2 R F2 R B2 R F2 R F2 D2 F' U' R' F' L B' D2 L2 Fw' Uw2 F2 R2 U L2 D B2 U L2 F R B U' B2 R' B2 R' B L D2 U Rw' U' B2 D' L2 U L2 D2 F' D2 L' B U F2 L' R D B2 R' U Rw2 B2 L2 B2 R2 D2 F' L2 F L2 B2 L2 U L' U' F D2 F D2 U L' R Uw2 R2 B2 D2 F2 D' R2 U' R2 F2 R F' L2 D' L' B R F2 D2 L R2 Uw U2 R' F2 R2 B2 R2 D2 L D' B' F' L' D B U2 L2 R D2 U2 Rw Uw' B2 F2 U F2 D2 B2 U2 R2 D L' R D F2 U B' F U B2 L U' Rw' Uw' D F2 U2 F2 D2 F2 L2 U' B2 R2 D' F' D2 R2 U B F R D L' B2 Rw' L F2 R2 U2 L' F2 L U2 B2 R B2 D U2 B L' B L2 B L' R' F2 Rw' Uw R2 D' L2 F2 U2 B2 D R2 B2 F2 U R F2 R2 U' F' D2 L' U2 L' U2 Fw' Uw' L2 F U2 B2 L2 B F D2 L2 B L B' D2 L2 D' B2 L' R2 D' F' U Rw2 Uw2 F2 D2 L' R2 U2 F2 D2 F2 L' U B2 L' B L B' F R F2 R F Rw' R2 B' D2 F R2 B2 F L2 F' D2 F' R' D' L' D' F2 L' U' B D L U2 B U2 B U2 B U2 F2 L D' U R' F L' R' D' R' B D' U' Fw Uw U2 R' U2 R B2 U2 L2 D2 F2 L2 F' R' F' L' U B' D' R2 U2 B U' Rw B2 D' B2 D2 L2 F2 D2 F U2 L' R' B2 U2 F L2 U2 R' D Fw' Uw2 L2 D2 L' F2 L F2 R' U2 B2 U' F2 D' B' F D2 L2 U' L R2 F2 Rw2 Uw
Anjun Tang (唐安军)    China
Anjun Tang (唐安军)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 19.05   22.72   23.54 20.16 25.88 19.05 24.46
Anran Zheng (郑安然)    China
Anran Zheng (郑安然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 173 32.23   DNF   DNF DNF 46.63 36.74 32.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 104 10.74   13.05   14.19 13.11 10.74 11.86 16.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 23.39     23.39 DNF
Antoine Cantin    Canada
Antoine Cantin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.40   8.48   DNF 8.90 7.61 6.40 8.94
Second round 1 6.75   7.38   8.08 7.29 6.75 12.00 6.78
First round 7 8.20   9.36   8.53 8.20 8.48 12.36 11.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.37   2.61   2.43 6.05 2.85 2.56 2.37
Second round 7 2.21   3.47   2.21 7.92 2.73 2.88 4.80
Combined First round 8 1.84   3.61   3.91 1.84 4.55 5.20 2.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 31.11   36.27   35.20 39.14 36.69 31.11 36.92
Combined First round 4 30.07   35.30   30.50 38.05 30.07 41.76 37.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:02.65   1:08.38   1:08.15 1:02.65 1:06.96 1:10.03 1:12.22
Combined First round 7 1:07.42   1:14.90   1:15.05 1:15.85 1:13.79 1:19.76 1:07.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:07.07   2:13.37   2:16.01 2:07.07 2:17.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:55.93   3:14.34   3:32.76 3:14.32 2:55.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 46.70   DNF   DNF DNF 46.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 28   DNF   28 DNF 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.90   12.82   10.90 12.07 15.15 11.24 17.82
Combined First round 1 11.09   11.87   11.74 11.16 11.09 14.81 12.70
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 32.59   38.75   35.13 44.73 39.00 32.59 42.11
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 30 7.74   DNF   8.72 13.21 7.74 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:06.65   1:11.06   1:12.68 1:06.65 1:14.16 1:13.56 1:06.94
Pyraminx Final 11 3.61   6.27   3.61 6.60 5.84 8.08 6.37
Second round 2 3.72   4.12   8.32 3.72 4.12 3.97 4.28
Combined First round 7 4.22   5.12   5.45 4.58 4.22 5.44 5.33
Skewb Final 3 2.33   4.42   4.07 4.83 2.33 4.37 5.36
Combined First round 3 3.22   4.97   6.60 5.12 5.13 4.66 3.22
Square-1 Combined Final 6 13.70   17.42   13.70 16.92 18.71 16.62 26.22
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)    China
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 13.35   14.02   13.35 19.95 14.32 14.00 13.75
First round 74 12.98   15.23   12.98 14.09 18.31 16.82 14.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.51   5.11   6.81 5.80 4.51 4.53 4.99
Combined First round 20 2.36   4.77   4.04 2.36 5.94 4.98 5.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 42.22   48.77   49.06 54.83 50.66 42.22 46.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:22.79   1:28.43   1:37.57 1:24.68 1:33.83 1:22.79 1:26.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:52.41   2:55.57   2:54.93 2:52.41 2:59.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:14.41   4:23.21   4:14.41 4:35.60 4:19.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 1:42.41   DNF   DNF 2:08.56 1:42.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27   30.00   33 27 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 39.28     39.28 40.61
Pyraminx Second round 41 7.53   11.94   9.06 22.28 7.78 7.53 18.97
Combined First round 39 7.19   9.64   8.57 8.35 11.99 16.07 7.19
Skewb Combined First round 47 6.58   13.18   15.07 6.58 15.10 9.97 14.49
Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)    China
Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 13.29   14.97   20.12 15.53 14.37 15.01 13.29
First round 71 14.17   14.98   14.17 14.80 14.25 15.89 18.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 4.66   5.76   5.09 7.23 6.73 4.66 5.45
Combined First round 51 2.68   5.91   2.68 6.82 6.75 4.68 6.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 43.03   45.87   44.97 43.03 49.05 45.39 47.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 21.89   22.88   22.25 23.02 21.89 23.37 23.55
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 50.37   55.04   55.03 50.37 50.38 1:21.12 59.72
Pyraminx Second round 32 6.44   8.88   12.64 7.52 6.44 8.18 10.94
Combined First round 37 7.02   9.50   8.22 12.42 8.49 7.02 11.80
Skewb Combined First round 26 7.22   8.73   8.44 7.22 10.23 8.86 8.88
Bohan Zhang (章博涵)    China
Bohan Zhang (章博涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 29.51   35.92   34.09 1:12.40 39.95 29.51 33.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 105 12.84   13.80   12.84 12.87 13.26 22.85 15.27
Boxi Chen (陈博希)    China
Boxi Chen (陈博希)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.74   11.45   10.92 11.66 11.77 12.40 10.74
First round 43 10.27   13.26   17.82 15.35 10.27 12.04 12.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.34   4.45   4.37 4.62 4.37 7.27 4.34
Second round 16 3.91   4.75   4.35 6.38 4.64 3.91 5.25
Combined First round 22 4.12   4.83   4.72 4.81 4.96 4.12 6.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 35.86   42.21   35.86 44.17 42.31 41.81 42.52
Combined First round 16 37.18   41.90   42.41 43.81 37.18 39.49 47.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:21.01   1:31.01   1:23.29 1:21.01 1:41.13 1:35.18 1:34.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 19.27   21.89   22.98 22.86 21.81 19.27 21.01
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 8.37   8.94   8.37 10.01 9.31 8.50 9.01
Megaminx Combined Final 7 55.23   1:03.51   1:01.65 55.23 1:10.00 1:23.82 58.87
Pyraminx Final 3 2.98   4.40   4.32 4.12 6.76 2.98 4.75
Second round 4 2.84   4.42   4.64 2.84 3.19 11.21 5.42
Combined First round 5 3.39   4.68   5.57 5.17 3.71 5.15 3.39
Square-1 Combined Final 17 17.20   26.10   24.49 17.20 DNF 23.92 29.90
Boyuan Wang (王博元)    China
Boyuan Wang (王博元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 14.96   20.68   DNF 14.96 21.53 19.01 21.49
Pyraminx Final 9 4.87   6.21   5.14 6.42 7.20 7.08 4.87
Second round 11 4.70   5.85   6.43 5.76 4.70 5.65 6.14
Combined First round 6 4.48   5.04   4.68 5.45 5.59 4.48 4.99
Square-1 Combined Final 28 37.60     38.59 37.60
Cheng Xu (徐成)    China
Cheng Xu (徐成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 20.24   23.00   23.84 20.24 21.91 25.27 23.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 5.25   6.86   8.80 5.71 6.07 DNF 5.25
Combined First round 50 4.55   5.88   6.22 4.55 6.02 15.95 5.40
Pyraminx Second round 17 5.28   6.89   6.40 6.58 5.28 9.88 7.69
Combined First round 30 7.56   8.47   8.19 8.86 8.36 18.03 7.56
Skewb Combined First round 35 7.73   9.73   9.95 10.83 29.16 7.73 8.42
Chengming Su (苏成明)    China
Chengming Su (苏成明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 27.00   34.16   36.41 27.00 30.88 35.19 41.32
Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺)    China
Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 50.46   55.40   50.46 1:00.68 51.44 55.24 59.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:20.73   1:32.26   1:32.48 1:40.77 1:27.28 1:20.73 1:37.01
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:09.34   1:10.66   1:09.34 1:10.04 1:34.03 1:10.85 1:11.09
Square-1 Combined Final 16 16.11   25.60   DNF 16.11 21.48 29.13 26.18
Chenlong Shi (石晨龙)    China
Chenlong Shi (石晨龙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 12.28   15.36   15.16 12.28 17.23 13.68 18.35
First round 59 12.05   14.15   13.91 14.30 16.54 12.05 14.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 53.18   1:06.17   1:02.86 59.17 1:26.99 53.18 1:16.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 21.26   27.68   33.56 21.26 23.14 31.31 28.58
Chenwei Li (李琛炜)    China
Chenwei Li (李琛炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 6.62   7.56   7.42 7.08 10.24 6.62 8.19
Chuan He (何川)    China
Chuan He (何川)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:31.58     1:32.77 1:31.58
Square-1 Combined Final 8 14.05   18.69   DNF 16.95 21.14 14.05 17.98
Chuming Zhou (周楚铭)    China
Chuming Zhou (周楚铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 19.55   24.78   24.63 25.58 DNF 19.55 24.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 4.81   6.93   6.35 7.64 6.81 DNF 4.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 40.90     DNF 40.90
Cong Wen (文聪)    China
Cong Wen (文聪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 42.32   49.84   51.05 59.17 45.33 42.32 53.14
Square-1 Combined Final 3 9.99   11.75   9.99 14.21 17.20 10.83 10.20
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF     DNF
Dong Cao (曹东)    China
Dong Cao (曹东)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.14   11.95   14.11 11.14 11.32 12.71 11.83
First round 25 9.22   12.22   11.88 11.81 12.97 9.22 13.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 4.29   5.93   4.94 4.29 7.52 7.16 5.68
Combined First round 21 4.34   4.78   8.45 4.34 4.91 4.85 4.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 43.21   47.65   43.21 49.71 52.99 47.33 45.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 25.47   28.31   28.03 25.87 25.47 34.42 31.04
Skewb Combined First round 42 10.23   11.66   11.46 11.09 12.43 10.23 13.82
Fei Cheng (承霏)    China
Fei Cheng (承霏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 23.49   34.08   35.32 23.49 55.07 33.76 33.17
Feilong Tang (唐飞龙)    China
Feilong Tang (唐飞龙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.88   11.83   11.58 12.63 11.28 10.88 12.69
First round 48 11.71   13.33   13.69 13.21 15.44 13.09 11.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 5.01   5.82   5.27 5.91 6.27 11.43 5.01
Combined First round 25 4.29   4.93   5.25 4.29 9.80 5.01 4.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 40.33   42.26   45.38 40.99 40.33 42.57 43.21
Combined First round 11 37.81   40.51   41.57 37.81 46.31 38.31 41.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:09.65   1:14.83   1:09.65 1:12.94 1:16.11 1:21.81 1:15.44
Combined First round 4 1:10.81   1:12.90   1:18.02 1:12.69 1:10.81 1:11.62 1:14.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:09.21   2:12.44   2:13.65 2:09.21 2:14.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:02.26   3:15.29   3:02.26 3:16.37 3:27.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 47.11   DNF   1:01.14 DNF 47.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 43   45.67   43 50 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 19.45   21.91   23.14 19.45 24.90 20.84 21.75
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 28 18.52   20.63   19.05 21.85 20.98 18.52 22.27
Megaminx Combined Final 4 52.37   58.01   58.99 1:04.45 58.93 52.37 56.12
Pyraminx Second round 24 6.36   7.93   6.48 13.29 8.38 8.93 6.36
Combined First round 18 5.92   7.33   5.92 13.57 9.36 6.51 6.13
Skewb Combined First round 22 7.15   8.46   8.37 8.78 7.15 10.84 8.24
Square-1 Combined Final 5 11.22   16.35   17.70 15.03 11.22 18.34 16.33
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 7:28.32   DNF   DNF 7:28.32 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 8 19:05.00   DNF   19:05.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 5/10 57:17     5/10 57:17
Feiyu Lu (卢飞聿)    China
Feiyu Lu (卢飞聿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 9.96   11.82   11.76 13.59 9.96 10.47 13.23
First round 21 10.49   11.95   12.36 14.14 12.24 10.49 11.24
Fuwei Chu (褚福崴)    China
Fuwei Chu (褚福崴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.81   12.08   12.36 11.98 11.81 13.66 11.89
First round 36 12.34   12.88   12.34 22.59 12.48 13.83 12.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 5.72   6.18   6.30 5.95 6.85 6.28 5.72
Combined First round 29 2.30   5.04   5.36 2.30 6.17 4.76 5.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 42.88   47.59   52.00 42.88 46.72 44.49 51.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:00.61     2:00.61 2:32.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38   41.67   45 42 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 30.62     30.62 35.70
Pyraminx Second round 35 8.06   10.56   12.11 11.09 8.06 10.12 10.46
Combined First round 41 8.56   10.06   9.95 11.82 10.79 9.44 8.56
Skewb Combined First round 48 8.12   14.02   12.66 15.08 8.12 14.33 17.40
Gaofeng Ren (任高峰)    China
Gaofeng Ren (任高峰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 22.14   22.96   23.45 24.29 22.14 22.39 23.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 5.32   6.94   7.05 13.74 7.76 5.32 6.00
Guan Wang (王冠)    China
Guan Wang (王冠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 16.64   18.71   23.58 18.51 16.64 18.06 19.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 25 3:24.94   DNF   DNF 3:24.94 3:40.90
Guangtao Zhang (张广韬)    China
Guangtao Zhang (张广韬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 12.78   15.23   14.95 12.78 21.73 15.37 15.37
First round 78 14.10   15.56   17.56 14.51 17.04 14.10 15.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 5.83   6.50   6.19 7.23 6.08 5.83 7.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 57.34   1:01.42   57.34 1:07.81 1:00.66 59.84 1:03.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 27.10   28.73   30.55 27.44 28.21 27.10 31.90
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 13 1:13.92   1:26.32   1:33.34 1:25.36 1:39.33 1:13.92 1:20.25
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 14.33   18.24   14.33 17.87 17.24 19.60 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 23 4.51   7.64   DNF 7.49 4.51 6.85 8.58
Combined First round 27 7.40   8.33   8.16 13.09 8.44 7.40 8.39
Skewb Final 14 8.53   10.37   11.08 14.07 9.66 10.36 8.53
Combined First round 12 5.14   6.49   6.80 5.76 6.90 11.75 5.14
Guohui Yan (闫国惠)    China
Guohui Yan (闫国惠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 25.02   29.31   31.88 27.64 25.02 28.41 33.02
Guoliang Wang (王国梁)    China
Guoliang Wang (王国梁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 10.54   12.68   10.54 13.80 13.12 11.12 16.63
First round 37 11.96   12.91   12.41 13.08 11.96 13.23 14.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:40.82   1:48.64   2:32.30 1:40.82 1:45.95 1:51.36 1:48.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 21 2:21.78   DNF   DNF 2:21.78 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 54   DNF   DNF 54 DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 15 1:21.13   1:36.61   2:05.28 1:21.13 1:49.88 1:26.04 1:33.90
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 29 17.28   20.92   19.15 19.36 17.28 DNF 24.26
Megaminx Combined Final 23 1:27.05   1:37.10   1:32.29 1:27.05 1:40.56 1:38.46 1:42.92
Square-1 Combined Final 19 22.18   30.36   31.64 27.82 37.39 22.18 31.62
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF     DNF
Han Wang (汪涵)    China
Han Wang (汪涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 15.27   18.31   19.01 18.45 15.27 22.50 17.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.42   4.82   9.18 4.42 5.05 4.79 4.62
Combined First round 32 4.08   5.15   5.27 4.08 6.10 5.04 5.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:03.34     1:08.93 1:03.34
Pyraminx Second round 34 8.00   10.50   8.00 11.87 9.72 14.84 9.91
Combined First round 36 6.55   9.36   10.99 11.00 7.46 9.62 6.55
Skewb Combined First round 32 7.70   9.39   10.93 8.03 7.70 13.93 9.20
Hanfeng Zhang (张涵锋)    China
Hanfeng Zhang (张涵锋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 12.48   15.15   12.48 17.82 15.52 15.25 14.69
First round 94 15.12   17.00   15.12 DNF 16.08 19.76 15.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 92 6.55   9.23   13.49 8.65 6.55 12.02 7.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:00.17     1:04.00 1:00.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 29.03   35.93   29.03 DNF 39.74 33.35 34.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 6.54   DNF   11.26 DNF DNF 6.54 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 51 10.68   14.96   14.99 10.68 13.30 16.59 17.49
Hang Wang (王杭)    China
Hang Wang (王杭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 12.66   15.88   18.38 15.19 17.40 12.66 15.05
First round 65 13.17   14.67   14.75 13.17 18.97 13.27 15.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.46   5.41   4.72 4.46 DNF 6.73 4.79
Combined First round 46 3.31   5.76   3.31 4.99 8.78 3.57 8.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 32.42     37.41 32.42
Pyraminx Final 14 6.57   7.93   8.49 7.27 11.36 6.57 8.03
Second round 16 5.92   6.86   7.47 7.48 5.92 6.05 7.05
Combined First round 34 4.94   8.87   9.82 11.20 4.94 5.58 12.16
Skewb Final 7 4.05   6.08   DNF 6.73 4.05 5.20 6.32
Combined First round 2 3.80   4.26   4.97 3.80 3.96 9.18 3.84
Hanmiao Zhao (赵晗妙)    China
Hanmiao Zhao (赵晗妙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 16.16   20.82   22.06 22.00 18.40 26.71 16.16
Hao Wang (王浩)    China
Hao Wang (王浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 16.15   18.68   16.92 22.68 19.41 19.71 16.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.19   5.27   5.72 6.77 4.19 5.46 4.64
Combined First round 42 2.08   5.54   6.08 2.08 5.05 5.49 6.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 48   DNF   48 56 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 10.28   14.17   10.28 21.63 16.29 11.85 14.38
Pyraminx Second round 26 7.15   8.21   8.91 7.63 7.15 8.10 9.12
Combined First round 14 3.93   6.59   6.64 3.93 6.24 6.90 7.97
Skewb Combined First round 13 5.35   6.70   7.15 DNF 5.40 7.54 5.35
Haoming Li (李昊铭)    China
Haoming Li (李昊铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 41.78   51.02   49.79 55.71 59.35 47.56 41.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 115 21.66     DNF 21.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 DNF     DNF DNS
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 35 30.11     52.20 30.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 39.06     44.39 39.06
Skewb Combined First round 60 45.24     45.24 58.62
Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥)    China
Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 43.32   DNF   50.52 43.32 DNS DNS DNS
Combined First round 10 35.56   40.11   46.41 35.56 58.94 37.61 36.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:22.16   1:29.01   1:30.33 1:35.46 1:28.54 1:28.16 1:22.16
Combined First round 8 1:11.53   1:17.49   1:12.33 1:15.56 1:29.99 1:11.53 1:24.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:30.50   2:57.91   2:39.95 3:43.28 2:30.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 3:41.11   DNF   3:41.61 3:41.11 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 38   DNF   38 DNS DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 23 2:42.38   3:11.77   DNF 2:50.09 2:53.79 2:42.38 3:51.44
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 14.58   15.74   14.58 14.93 17.67 14.61 18.69
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:14.99   1:21.86   1:28.58 1:14.99 1:23.50 1:17.63 1:24.46
Square-1 Combined Final 25 32.21     32.21 48.07
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF     DNF
Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨)    China
Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 87 16.27   17.20   19.58 16.27 17.82 17.37 16.42
First round 79 13.84   15.75   16.72 15.71 17.87 13.84 14.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 55.62   1:00.32   1:02.73 58.15 55.62 1:11.36 1:00.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 2:16.25   3:09.72   3:59.21 3:13.71 2:16.25
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 12.38   15.85   16.77 12.38 DNF 13.65 17.13
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF     DNF
Hongtao Jiang (蒋洪涛)    China
Hongtao Jiang (蒋洪涛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 26.36   32.14   30.09 37.14 32.94 33.40 26.36
Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同)    China
Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 10.48   13.60   10.48 14.98 13.65 13.97 13.17
First round 45 11.28   13.27   13.34 11.91 15.59 14.55 11.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.11   4.93   3.11 4.30 6.10 6.37 4.39
Second round 8 3.01   4.11   3.01 3.53 6.40 4.40 4.39
Combined First round 41 3.83   5.51   7.12 4.72 6.62 5.20 3.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 38.68   46.16   45.29 44.99 38.68 48.90 48.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:19.07   1:22.34   1:19.07 1:20.91 1:20.03 1:30.61 1:26.08
Combined First round 9 1:11.27   1:18.18   1:11.27 1:25.52 1:18.84 1:15.77 1:19.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:10.49   2:22.99   2:10.49 2:24.52 2:33.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:18.98   3:44.56   3:55.32 3:18.98 3:59.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 47   52.00   52 57 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 21.57   24.84   21.57 22.98 25.12 26.41 32.72
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 26 17.95   19.24   18.56 17.95 18.22 20.93 25.00
Megaminx Combined Final 32 1:38.71   1:59.10   1:55.97 1:38.71 2:05.08 2:04.55 1:56.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 9.93   12.24   18.74 9.93 13.32 10.79 12.62
Skewb Combined First round 21 5.11   8.26   20.83 8.62 7.82 8.34 5.11
Square-1 Combined Final 30 39.87     45.11 39.87
Jiacheng Chen (陈佳丞)    China
Jiacheng Chen (陈佳丞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 11.81   13.38   14.25 12.19 15.11 13.70 11.81
First round 54 12.16   13.70   12.16 14.88 16.31 12.75 13.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.11   5.02   4.20 4.11 5.05 5.82 6.03
Combined First round 24 4.02   4.90   4.86 6.82 4.59 5.25 4.02
Jiachi Han (韩佳池)    China
Jiachi Han (韩佳池)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 52.80   DNF   DNF 56.27 52.80
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 4:58.96   5:41.26   5:29.40 4:58.96 6:35.41
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 12:21.00   DNF   12:21.00 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 5/6 46:10     5/6 46:10
Jiade Lin (林家德)    China
Jiade Lin (林家德)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 15.67   17.77   15.67 19.46 17.28 19.21 16.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 4.68   6.44   6.65 5.78 6.89 7.38 4.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:01.90     1:02.88 1:01.90
Jiaming Zheng (郑佳明)    China
Jiaming Zheng (郑佳明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 15.91   24.79   24.80 28.65 DNF 20.93 15.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 97 6.90   10.29   12.08 8.23 6.90 10.57 DNF
Jiankun Shi (石建坤)    China
Jiankun Shi (石建坤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 13.80   15.86   13.80 16.04 16.28 15.27 17.48
First round 93 13.83   16.97   15.11 13.83 DNF 14.58 21.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:09.03     DNF 1:09.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 21.80   24.60   31.49 27.32 21.80 23.94 22.53
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 8.44   9.46   10.38 8.44 DNF 8.98 9.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 10.06   15.17   22.74 15.91 16.10 10.06 13.51
Skewb Combined First round 36 7.20   9.80   7.20 7.49 13.28 12.01 9.90
Square-1 Combined Final 29 38.03     DNF 38.03
Jianxu Chen (陈建旭)    China
Jianxu Chen (陈建旭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 13.28   15.90   17.35 15.52 14.83 17.51 13.28
First round 57 11.12   14.12   14.56 13.73 14.06 15.29 11.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.48   5.23   3.48 10.53 4.88 4.68 6.14
Combined First round 47 5.05   5.79   5.05 5.89 6.37 9.30 5.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:17.36   1:32.90   1:17.36 1:27.84 1:53.52 1:43.67 1:27.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 2:58.54   3:00.81   3:05.03 2:58.54 2:58.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:48.45   4:09.05   3:48.45 4:15.67 4:23.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 1:59.73   2:18.09   2:21.40 1:59.73 2:33.14
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF     DNF
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)    China
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.39   7.85   7.51 7.45 7.39 8.69 8.60
Second round 3 6.90   8.28   8.12 6.90 8.14 8.58 8.57
First round 2 7.36   8.19   7.52 8.61 7.36 8.43 11.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.07   33.38   34.19 31.33 34.63 31.07 36.46
Combined First round 3 29.86   35.10   35.62 35.42 29.86 38.87 34.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 2:12.69   DNF   DNF 2:12.69 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 10.91   14.26   16.21 13.28 13.29 10.91 18.33
Combined First round 2 10.51   13.22   14.55 12.19 10.51 14.17 13.30
Jiehan Duan (段家涵)    China
Jiehan Duan (段家涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 31.56   40.86   44.55 41.78 31.56 36.25 50.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 110 13.58   17.84   18.95 22.11 15.81 18.75 13.58
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)    China
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.04   10.97   10.63 11.07 13.49 9.04 11.22
Second round 7 8.55   9.39   8.85 9.56 8.55 10.19 9.77
First round 3 7.34   8.58   9.01 8.87 9.38 7.87 7.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.74   2.16   2.11 1.74 1.98 2.38 2.47
Second round 1 1.27   1.77   1.27 DNF 1.62 1.99 1.71
Combined First round 3 1.71   2.07   2.02 1.71 4.43 2.41 1.79
Jihao Wang (王基昊)    China
Jihao Wang (王基昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 23.68   25.13   24.16 23.68 26.80 DNF 24.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 106 10.49   14.58   10.49 10.76 29.92 15.65 17.33
Jing Chen (陈憬)    China
Jing Chen (陈憬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.32   10.94   11.60 10.32 10.59 12.66 10.62
First round 23 9.28   12.03   12.93 13.17 11.99 11.17 9.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 38.80   41.79   38.80 43.76 42.63 44.06 38.99
Combined First round 8 33.79   38.20   33.79 42.33 37.13 38.10 39.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:14.61   1:19.85   1:19.37 1:18.91 1:14.61 1:21.27 1:25.02
Combined First round 12 1:13.58   1:20.83   1:22.46 1:13.58 1:22.37 1:27.40 1:17.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.54   16.09   15.88 15.54 16.55 15.83 16.58
Combined First round 6 14.53   16.54   15.46 16.59 14.53 17.58 17.76
Jingbin Li (李晶斌)    China
Jingbin Li (李晶斌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 14.74   15.40   14.74 15.96 15.28 19.17 14.95
First round 81 14.82   15.88   15.23 15.76 14.82 16.65 19.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 3.89   5.51   3.89 5.93 5.47 6.39 5.14
Combined First round 35 2.11   5.33   5.61 2.11 4.54 5.83 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:10.45     1:14.54 1:10.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:04.92     2:18.83 2:04.92
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 20 1:46.76   2:05.43   2:15.50 2:09.53 1:51.27 1:46.76 2:43.62
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 33 16.34   DNF   DNF 16.36 16.34 DNF 18.27
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:27.52   1:33.19   1:35.64 1:30.34 1:33.60 1:47.12 1:27.52
Pyraminx Second round 12 5.57   6.20   8.42 6.38 5.86 6.37 5.57
Combined First round 29 6.17   8.41   9.45 9.80 7.60 6.17 8.18
Skewb Final 6 2.61   5.85   5.27 5.60 2.61 6.67 7.02
Combined First round 8 5.10   5.89   7.11 5.12 6.39 6.15 5.10
Square-1 Combined Final 10 17.06   21.07   22.59 21.32 20.65 21.24 17.06
Jingtian Yu (俞璟添)    China
Jingtian Yu (俞璟添)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 171 1:09.91   1:30.06   1:38.73 1:32.78 1:33.14 1:24.27 1:09.91
Jingzhe Yan (严敬哲)    China
Jingzhe Yan (严敬哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 16.92   21.92   DNF 20.28 19.71 25.77 16.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 93 7.08   9.35   10.11 9.30 7.08 8.64 12.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:55.62     1:55.62 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 11.11   17.02   13.79 17.17 20.10 DNF 11.11
Jinhui Wu (吴金辉)    China
Jinhui Wu (吴金辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 19.38   25.42   27.48 24.61 24.18 29.73 19.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 114 8.18   DNF   8.18 DNF 17.27 18.77 DNF
Jintao Jin (金锦涛)    China
Jintao Jin (金锦涛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 11.64   15.30   16.58 11.64 13.44 15.89 DNF
First round 52 10.26   13.58   15.96 13.37 14.24 13.14 10.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 1:02.58   1:09.05   1:21.08 1:12.20 1:02.58 1:08.37 1:06.58
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 15 15:08.00   DNF   DNF 15:08.00 DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jinxing Chen (陈金行)    China
Jinxing Chen (陈金行)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 80 14.91   16.04   15.55 18.02 15.85 14.91 16.72
First round 76 14.40   15.30   21.68 15.43 14.40 15.41 15.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 5.19   7.82   7.44 5.19 9.73 6.43 9.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:06.74     1:09.59 1:06.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 30.03     30.03 31.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 7.16   11.38   17.21 12.93 7.16 11.44 9.76
Jiyi Wang (王吉怡)    China
Jiyi Wang (王吉怡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 91 13.77   18.13   16.76 20.25 22.78 13.77 17.39
First round 88 13.44   16.46   20.17 15.02 14.20 20.67 13.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 49.56   53.52   50.19 49.56 56.21 54.46 55.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:35.41   1:39.33   1:35.41 1:42.54 1:43.16 1:38.05 1:37.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:39.46   2:50.73   2:47.66 2:39.46 3:05.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 3:50.42   4:14.26   4:35.79 4:16.57 3:50.42
Megaminx Combined Final 24 1:34.63   1:38.71   1:34.63 1:46.13 1:36.80 1:40.76 1:38.56
Junjie Fu (傅俊杰)    China
Junjie Fu (傅俊杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 22.58   26.97   28.30 26.36 22.58 31.92 26.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 6.31   12.75   12.96 6.31 DNF 11.78 13.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Kaibo Dai (戴凯波)    China
Kaibo Dai (戴凯波)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 14.58   18.21   22.52 21.11 18.47 14.58 15.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 94 8.07   9.36   8.07 8.56 8.64 27.42 10.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:58.52     1:58.52 2:10.05
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)    China
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.83   8.52   7.95 7.83 9.77 8.64 8.96
Second round 4 6.95   8.53   9.05 6.95 8.78 9.03 7.79
First round 6 8.64   8.84   8.84 8.64 8.78 10.33 8.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 22.87   DNF   DNF DNF 22.87
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 1:30.82   1:35.07   WR 1:30.82 1:35.07 1:39.31
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 3:47.17   DNF   DNF 3:47.17 DNF
Kailin Sun (孙凯霖)    China
Kailin Sun (孙凯霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.39   12.22   10.39 10.89 12.12 14.73 13.64
First round 32 11.35   12.80   12.72 11.35 13.10 14.82 12.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.43   5.41   5.72 4.98 6.33 5.54 4.43
Second round 13 3.85   4.53   3.85 3.90 4.45 6.33 5.25
Combined First round 52 3.41   5.91   5.61 6.16 7.06 5.97 3.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 44.15   47.19   46.76 47.68 44.15 47.12 53.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:23.81   1:32.84   1:31.01 1:37.03 1:30.49 1:23.81 1:37.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 3:37.44     3:37.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 5:22.86     5:22.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 46   49.33   48 54 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 13.94   20.27   14.83 13.94 25.79 22.25 23.72
Combined First round 9 16.12   18.18   18.58 18.77 18.76 16.12 17.20
Megaminx Combined Final 22 1:21.84   1:36.29   1:34.60 1:40.42 1:33.84 1:42.93 1:21.84
Pyraminx Second round 42 9.89   12.71   14.69 12.33 13.24 9.89 12.55
Combined First round 43 8.71   10.75   12.60 14.99 8.71 9.92 9.74
Skewb Combined First round 54 15.15   20.36   21.25 15.15 26.52 15.68 24.14
Lei Liu (刘磊)    China
Lei Liu (刘磊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.20   11.40   10.20 11.48 11.86 11.04 11.67
First round 13 10.22   10.74   10.44 10.89 10.90 12.56 10.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.29   5.02   4.75 4.62 5.68 DNF 4.29
Combined First round 13 3.47   4.13   4.42 3.47 4.90 3.97 3.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 44.05   45.34   45.19 44.05 45.68 50.12 45.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:20.87   1:27.83   1:24.52 2:26.22 1:20.87 1:28.56 1:30.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 12.33   17.30   16.62 16.09 12.33 19.19 DNF
Combined First round 7 12.97   16.81   19.09 15.17 16.65 18.62 12.97
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Final 13 5.62   9.31   12.97 11.23 5.62 7.72 8.99
Combined First round 14 4.94   6.82   6.71 6.19 DNF 7.56 4.94
Lei Wang (汪磊)    China
Lei Wang (汪磊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 11.64   13.35   11.64 13.19 12.35 14.96 14.52
First round 63 12.31   14.50   12.86 12.31 16.63 14.00 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 4.68   7.79   5.30 9.17 8.91 12.38 4.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 42.10   49.06   42.43 55.64 51.41 53.33 42.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:16.85   1:18.95   1:18.62 1:21.21 1:17.02 1:16.85 1:28.15
Combined First round 10 1:09.01   1:19.50   1:26.10 1:22.07 1:20.09 1:09.01 1:16.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:28.02   2:30.07   2:28.02 2:29.90 2:32.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:31.77   3:39.19   3:44.36 3:31.77 3:41.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 18.02   25.95   18.02 19.89 28.01 29.96 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:12.49   1:14.96   1:16.66 1:18.88 1:12.49 1:15.66 1:12.55
Liaoyi Xu (徐了一)    China
Liaoyi Xu (徐了一)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 89 15.58   17.70   15.58 16.84 18.24 18.01 20.42
First round 96 16.23   17.49   19.17 18.22 17.21 17.04 16.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:13.35     1:13.35 1:24.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 24.02   25.44   28.32 25.13 25.04 24.02 26.15
Lichao Liu (刘立超)    China
Lichao Liu (刘立超)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 11.29   13.97   14.27 14.10 14.46 11.29 13.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 4.80   5.91   5.59 4.80 5.87 6.28 7.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 43.85   47.72   48.18 52.88 44.76 43.85 50.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:23.80   1:25.62   1:24.33 1:25.96 1:26.56 1:29.99 1:23.80
Combined First round 14 1:15.41   1:24.32   1:25.27 1:17.34 1:15.41 1:30.68 1:30.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 2:54.50   3:07.59   3:12.54 3:15.73 2:54.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:18.66   4:25.83   4:18.66 4:23.87 4:34.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 41   42.00   41 43 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 24.60   32.48   24.60 43.31 32.97 28.51 35.96
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 18 1:36.94   1:53.10   1:55.35 1:59.92 1:36.94 1:44.03 2:13.98
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 11.77   14.56   14.38 14.77 14.53 11.77 15.57
Megaminx Combined Final 27 1:35.28   1:45.04   1:50.72 1:48.19 1:49.06 1:37.87 1:35.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 5.98   7.49   7.72 7.86 7.03 5.98 7.72
Skewb Combined First round 28 6.74   8.91   7.42 10.02 9.28 10.06 6.74
Square-1 Combined Final 14 20.13   24.43   36.56 23.73 24.95 20.13 24.62
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 13 11:31.00   DNF   11:31.00 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 18:55.00   DNF   DNF 18:55.00 DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 11/15 50:54     11/15 50:54
Lin Chen (陈霖)    China
Lin Chen (陈霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.39   10.03   9.39 10.98 12.38 9.64 9.47
Second round 9 9.33   10.13   10.02 10.32 11.18 9.33 10.04
First round 4 6.76   8.71   DNF 8.46 8.53 9.14 6.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 6 1:12.15   1:14.37   1:13.74 1:12.15 1:16.17 1:13.21 1:19.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.85   14.02   15.82 13.44 11.85 14.71 13.92
Combined First round 3 12.84   14.11   14.57 12.84 13.50 14.26 15.14
Lingjun Zhou (周灵钧)    China
Lingjun Zhou (周灵钧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 17.07   20.42   33.36 18.91 23.08 19.27 17.07
Liudi Sun (孙柳笛)    China
Liudi Sun (孙柳笛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 11.08   13.92   11.08 14.67 15.34 14.12 12.98
First round 66 12.71   14.73   15.62 12.71 14.64 15.37 14.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 4.70   6.26   6.30 7.23 4.70 8.88 5.25
Combined First round 55 2.10   6.01   5.91 2.10 5.39 7.91 6.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 26 3:43.92   DNF   3:43.92 DNF 4:34.78
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 37.39   49.82   45.88 57.99 1:13.05 45.60 37.39
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 6.63   8.65   6.63 9.51 7.32 DNF 9.12
Skewb Combined First round 19 6.33   7.58   7.68 7.78 10.03 6.33 7.27
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 16 18:25.00   DNF   18:25.00 DNF DNF
Liuhairou Hu (胡刘海柔)    China
Liuhairou Hu (胡刘海柔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 17.91   20.71   21.30 17.91 21.71 20.91 19.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 53.60     59.17 53.60
Megaminx Combined Final 35 2:30.54     2:30.54 DNF
Longqiang Dai (戴隆强)    China
Longqiang Dai (戴隆强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 25.71   28.26   26.43 25.71 30.53 37.77 27.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Lukas Shelley    Denmark
Lukas Shelley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 6.13   8.71   9.60 8.14 8.39 6.13 9.94
Second round 2 7.42   8.14   8.87 7.42 8.36 8.06 8.01
First round 1 6.75   7.37   7.38 7.73 7.00 8.68 6.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.60   1.93   1.75 1.97 2.06 3.09 1.60
Second round 3 2.12   2.68   2.23 3.51 2.31 2.12 3.75
Combined First round 4 2.40   2.88   2.66 3.30 2.40 4.35 2.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.66   40.11   40.00 41.14 38.66 42.60 39.20
Combined First round 9 34.63   39.87   37.75 34.63 43.09 40.75 41.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 11.34   15.77   15.30 11.34 15.34 21.54 16.66
Combined First round 4 13.57   14.43   15.40 14.77 14.09 14.44 13.57
Skewb Combined First round 17 4.49   7.43   9.38 8.92 7.18 6.18 4.49
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)    China
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 16.41   18.37   18.84 16.41 25.98 18.52 17.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 3.53   7.21   15.10 3.53 7.32 5.88 8.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:18.03     1:49.83 1:18.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 27   DNF   27 31 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 26.90   36.36   36.43 26.90 32.99 39.66 50.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 11.63   17.53   18.81 19.89 11.63 13.90 20.07
Skewb Combined First round 58 25.59     25.59 44.43
Minghao Yang (杨明豪)    China
Minghao Yang (杨明豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 16.33   21.23   24.83 23.49 23.13 17.06 16.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 6.05   7.36   6.05 16.94 6.44 8.09 7.56
Pyraminx Second round 30 6.57   8.77   8.60 7.82 6.57 10.43 9.89
Combined First round 23 7.03   7.72   7.03 8.03 10.16 7.44 7.69
Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩)    China
Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 90 15.39   17.97   16.72 18.67 DNF 15.39 18.51
First round 86 14.12   16.13   16.24 15.81 16.35 18.02 14.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.07   5.45   5.42 6.61 5.15 5.07 5.78
Combined First round 27 4.34   4.95   11.84 4.34 5.58 4.91 4.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 1:36.36   DNF   DNF 1:36.36 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 46   49.67   53 46 50
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 8.67   9.34   10.78 9.68 9.07 8.67 9.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 9.69   10.88   10.33 13.21 12.09 10.21 9.69
Skewb Combined First round 6 3.97   5.55   6.04 4.00 6.61 8.15 3.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 5/8 52:38     5/8 52:38
Mingzhi Da (达明志)    China
Mingzhi Da (达明志)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 13.25   15.62   13.70 13.25 15.68 17.48 21.50
First round 95 14.69   17.02   16.40 16.42 18.49 18.24 14.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 6.04   7.49   6.15 8.03 8.28 8.56 6.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 49.21   1:00.13   49.21 1:08.73 59.68 1:00.43 1:00.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:33.77   1:49.64   1:51.34 1:33.77 1:48.76 1:56.92 1:48.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 4:38.37     4:38.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 6:07.37     6:07.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 18.45   DNF   26.25 18.45 DNF 19.25 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 25 1:27.36   1:41.69   1:36.93 2:04.40 1:27.36 1:48.01 1:40.12
Pyraminx Second round 38 8.48   11.14   12.05 12.32 8.48 12.39 9.06
Combined First round 42 9.02   10.67   9.02 12.31 9.44 11.58 10.99
Skewb Combined First round 41 8.89   11.49   8.89 12.78 12.15 10.83 11.48
Square-1 Combined Final 33 58.91     58.91 DNF
Minjie Huang (黄敏杰)    China
Minjie Huang (黄敏杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 81 13.28   16.36   16.65 17.07 13.28 16.18 16.24
First round 82 12.86   15.89   14.15 14.56 20.36 12.86 18.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.39   4.86   4.71 5.01 5.28 4.39 4.87
Combined First round 34 2.42   5.22   4.84 2.42 5.18 5.64 6.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 36 8.14   10.81   11.43 12.98 8.85 8.14 12.15
Combined First round 32 6.51   8.65   8.51 8.72 10.06 8.71 6.51
Ning Xie (谢宁)    China
Ning Xie (谢宁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 17.44   23.34   26.35 23.92 22.38 17.44 23.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 88 7.59   8.75   7.59 9.56 8.96 7.73 10.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 10.44   13.04   19.51 11.37 16.33 10.44 11.41
Skewb Combined First round 55 17.24   28.43   22.61 17.24 37.78 35.23 27.46
Qi Zhou (周祺)    China
Qi Zhou (周祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 12.62   13.20   13.48 15.64 13.27 12.84 12.62
First round 46 11.77   13.27   13.47 14.00 12.33 11.77 15.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.40   5.21   3.40 5.83 DNF 4.80 4.99
Combined First round 33 4.52   5.15   4.52 5.94 4.52 5.00 7.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:24.51   1:28.58   1:29.44 1:31.34 1:29.40 1:26.89 1:24.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 3:03.49   3:21.96   3:03.49 3:29.58 3:32.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 5:36.61     5:36.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 16.26   21.74   23.21 19.39 16.26 22.63 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 55.51   57.43   58.78 57.90 1:17.89 55.51 55.61
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:15.18   1:21.71   1:17.34 1:15.18 1:23.30 1:24.50 1:28.94
Skewb Final 2 2.14   4.41   5.10 4.00 2.14 4.14 5.68
Combined First round 1 2.86   3.34   3.76 2.86 4.17 3.00 3.27
Square-1 Combined Final 15 21.32   24.59   28.45 21.32 28.86 22.67 22.65
Qien Gu (顾奇恩)    China
Qien Gu (顾奇恩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 18.36   19.59   26.36 18.36 18.83 20.96 18.97
Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪)    China
Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 38.39   43.43   43.20 50.75 38.39 44.16 42.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:20.14   1:27.68   1:36.54 1:27.13 1:34.19 1:21.72 1:20.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:35.70   2:44.16   2:44.34 2:35.70 2:52.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:13.83   4:27.86   4:52.62 4:13.83 4:17.12
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 47.40   52.70   1:05.65 53.47 47.40 54.92 49.72
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 12.40   13.70   12.54 12.40 15.40 13.51 15.04
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:18.02   1:28.26   1:29.20 1:18.02 1:28.48 1:40.24 1:27.11
Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲)    China
Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 84 12.74   16.79   15.05 16.78 20.04 18.53 12.74
First round 35 9.46   12.87   13.24 14.84 14.68 10.69 9.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 44.58   49.15   DNF 44.84 44.58 45.76 56.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:16.43   1:27.34   1:50.72 1:38.09 1:22.46 1:21.47 1:16.43
Combined First round 13 1:16.29   1:23.99   1:25.78 1:16.29 1:30.81 1:20.56 1:25.63
Pyraminx Final 6 4.03   4.92   4.84 4.56 4.03 7.03 5.36
Second round 3 2.87   4.35   11.69 4.47 3.17 5.40 2.87
Combined First round 4 3.22   4.29   5.63 3.86 10.81 3.22 3.38
Quan Sun (孙权)    China
Quan Sun (孙权)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 17.92   29.65   31.77 DNF 27.13 30.05 17.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 DNF     DNF DNF
Renjie Su (苏仁杰)    China
Renjie Su (苏仁杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:08.86     1:08.86 1:17.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:29.27     2:29.27 2:56.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 23 2:33.98   DNF   DNF 2:33.98 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 30.65     39.03 30.65
Megaminx Combined Final 36 2:44.44     2:44.44 2:57.33
Square-1 Combined Final 31 40.82     40.82 48.57
Renxin Tang (汤任欣)    China
Renxin Tang (汤任欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.72   12.15   12.98 12.21 10.72 12.95 11.28
First round 16 10.57   11.10   25.68 10.98 11.10 11.22 10.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 35.52   44.54   41.51 46.53 46.61 35.52 45.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 19.41   22.92   24.16 22.87 19.41 21.72 31.09
Megaminx Combined Final 1 39.08   47.49   51.16 41.38 49.94 57.87 39.08
Pyraminx Final 5 3.88   4.75   5.76 4.73 3.88 5.50 4.02
Second round 6 3.52   4.55   4.72 3.52 4.61 4.87 4.31
Combined First round 8 4.71   5.12   4.81 5.37 5.22 4.71 5.32
Skewb Final 5 4.59   5.83   4.59 6.40 7.02 5.34 5.75
Combined First round 15 5.42   6.92   5.42 6.45 7.24 7.07 7.68
Rui Li (厉睿)    China
Rui Li (厉睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 83 14.87   16.59   17.97 16.88 21.42 14.91 14.87
First round 83 13.52   15.95   19.73 14.06 13.52 20.82 14.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 22.91   26.76   29.25 27.94 29.89 23.10 22.91
Ruijie Xu (徐锐杰)    China
Ruijie Xu (徐锐杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 12.59   14.92   16.40 15.70 12.59 12.66 17.57