Hangzhou Autumn 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-11-9~10  China, Hangzhou, Zhejiang Hangzhou Autumn 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Lukas Shelley 7.64  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.80  Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 8.03
 2x2x2 Cube  Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 2.15  Lukas Shelley 2.16  Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 2.55
 4x4x4 Cube  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 34.13  Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 35.35  Minkyu Shin (신민규) 35.45
 5x5x5 Cube  Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1:02.86  Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:05.44  Minkyu Shin (신민규) 1:08.40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 22.01  Xin Shi (石欣) 24.74  Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 24.86
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Lin Chen (陈霖) 12.54  Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 14.71  Lukas Shelley 14.91
 Rubik's Clock  Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.31  Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.88  Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 7.51
 Pyraminx  Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3.51  Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 3.83  Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 3.92
 Skewb  Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 3.91  Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 4.28  Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 4.59
 Square-1  Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 9.34  Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.77  Chuan He (何川) 10.03
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.85   7.19    China 6.72 8.39 6.51 5.85 8.33
2 Lukas Shelley 7.41   8.03    Denmark 7.57 8.98 7.41 7.55 10.42
3 Lin Chen (陈霖) 7.66   8.60    China 8.41 8.84 11.83 7.66 8.55
4 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.14   8.82    China 7.14 8.69 9.20 9.69 8.58
5 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 8.86   9.16    China 9.68 9.12 9.19 9.17 8.86
6 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 7.81   9.69    China 12.78 9.95 9.64 9.49 7.81
7 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.11   9.83    China 11.22 11.95 9.56 8.70 8.11
8 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 8.42   9.98    China 12.58 9.32 8.42 10.24 10.37
9 Beichen Huang (黄北辰) 9.48   10.16    China 9.48 10.03 12.51 10.48 9.97
10 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 7.58   10.22    Korea 10.52 7.58 12.15 9.68 10.47
11 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 8.64   10.23    China 12.44 8.93 9.56 8.64 12.21
12 Ziyan Chen (陈子严) 9.32   10.42    China 12.16 11.34 10.46 9.47 9.32
13 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 8.91   10.44    China 10.86 8.91 11.24 10.75 9.72
14 Shuchang Ying (应舒畅) 7.95   10.48    China 12.65 7.95 10.99 9.33 11.11
15 Wei Hong (洪伟) 9.76   10.66    China 9.76 11.75 11.67 9.95 10.35
16 Zheng Yang (杨征) 8.06   10.78    China 11.44 10.53 8.06 10.85 10.97
17 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 9.90   10.78    China 12.47 10.39 11.35 10.60 9.90
18 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 9.50   10.79    China 9.50 12.47 11.01 11.05 10.30
19 Feiyu Lu (卢飞聿) 10.31   10.85    China 10.31 15.67 10.53 10.66 11.37
20 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 9.39   10.97    China 9.39 11.16 11.33 10.41 14.07
21 Tianli Li (李田立) 8.56   11.07    China 11.21 8.56 12.04 10.30 11.70
22 Haoze Yang (杨浩泽) 10.07   11.10    China 11.08 13.09 10.44 10.07 11.77
23 Lei Liu (刘磊) 9.16   11.20    China 9.94 9.16 12.69 13.64 10.97
24 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 9.82   11.20    China 11.23 12.41 10.76 11.62 9.82
25 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 10.47   11.21    China 14.10 11.94 10.71 10.99 10.47
26 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 9.49   11.24    China 9.85 12.17 9.49 11.69 12.42
27 Zhengxin Wang (王郑鑫) 8.82   11.39    China 11.62 11.83 8.82 12.25 10.71
28 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 10.99   11.45    China 12.20 11.55 11.64 11.15 10.99
29 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.26   11.49    China 12.62 10.93 13.63 10.26 10.92
30 Zheyi Gao (郜哲屹) 10.35   11.50    China 10.87 10.35 12.03 12.88 11.59
31 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 10.01   11.63    China 12.60 13.33 10.01 11.69 10.60
32 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 11.36   11.66    China 11.51 12.70 11.56 11.90 11.36
33 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 8.99   11.67    China 9.73 8.99 13.53 11.90 13.39
34 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 10.45   11.84    China 11.58 11.84 10.45 13.36 12.10
35 Xingrui Zhao (赵星睿) 11.21   11.84    China 11.43 13.87 11.21 12.31 11.79
36 Cai Ying (应才) 10.76   12.40    China 11.92 13.55 13.31 11.98 10.76
37 You Sun (孙悠) 11.11   12.50    China 12.77 12.49 12.24 13.00 11.11
38 Xingyu Jiang (江星宇) 10.40   12.54    China 10.40 11.51 13.44 12.68 14.03
39 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 10.90   12.55    China 10.90 11.83 12.94 12.89 27.73
40 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 10.77   12.66    China 12.46 13.21 10.77 12.80 12.72
41 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 9.99   12.69    China 10.50 12.76 14.81 9.99 16.27
42 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 11.87   12.76    China 11.87 12.41 13.25 12.63 13.50
43 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 11.37   12.83    China 13.69 13.07 11.37 11.74 16.68
44 Han Wang (汪涵) 10.89   12.84    China 12.86 12.95 13.95 12.71 10.89
45 Jack Manuel 10.46   12.91    Canada 11.75 10.46 11.16 15.82 19.54
46 Xin Shi (石欣) 11.30   12.93    China 13.55 19.12 11.30 12.09 13.16
47 Yuxuan Ni (倪宇轩) 10.71   12.99    China 12.79 26.51 13.78 12.40 10.71
48 Zheng Xu (许峥) 11.68   13.04    China 13.84 15.58 13.20 12.09 11.68
49 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 12.05   13.09    China 12.48 13.66 13.14 12.05 14.74
50 Ruijie Shi (施瑞杰) 12.76   13.23    China 16.06 12.76 13.74 12.92 13.03
51 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11.97   13.30    China 16.82 12.54 12.09 11.97 15.28
52 Wei Ji (季炜) 11.46   13.40    China 14.71 11.46 13.39 12.89 13.92
53 Hanfeng Zhang (张涵锋) 12.45   13.49    China 12.63 DNF 12.69 15.14 12.45
54 Pu Yang (杨璞) 10.25   13.50    China 14.16 10.25 12.24 15.25 14.10
55 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 12.37   13.50    China 12.37 12.60 15.07 12.84 16.25
56 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 12.18   13.55    China 15.40 13.66 13.52 12.18 13.46
57 HyoHui Jiang 9.30   13.64    Korea 14.64 13.15 9.30 13.13 24.10
58 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 12.18   13.82    China 30.35 16.69 12.40 12.18 12.37
59 Liuyuan Geng (耿留远) 10.43   13.90    China 15.19 17.61 12.72 10.43 13.80
60 Hanmiao Zhao (赵晗妙) 13.57   13.93    China 16.90 13.94 14.05 13.57 13.81
61 Xintong Yao (姚歆桐) 12.82   13.96    China 12.82 13.13 15.31 14.12 14.62
62 Botian Wang (王渤天) 12.99   13.99    China DNF 13.80 13.64 12.99 14.54
63 Xuan Chen (陈炫) 12.00   14.11    China 13.96 14.62 17.02 13.75 12.00
64 Ganquan Ye (叶甘泉) 11.85   14.18    China 12.71 14.51 11.85 16.05 15.31
65 Hang Wang (王杭) 12.32   14.33    China 14.28 12.32 13.87 14.84 16.00
66 Chenhui Yu (余晨慧) 11.70   14.51    China 12.98 15.71 15.12 11.70 15.43
67 Yihao Lü (吕奕豪) 12.81   14.51    China 21.69 15.32 14.27 12.81 13.93
68 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 10.66   14.83    China 10.66 14.64 17.99 13.70 16.15
69 Yan Shi (施妍) 13.06   14.87    China 16.65 22.46 13.06 13.28 14.69
70 Zhuojian Ying (应卓健) 12.63   14.95    China 15.74 15.57 12.63 13.55 21.06
71 Yunfeng Wu (吴云枫) 14.63   15.08    China 14.76 15.65 16.23 14.63 14.82
72 Feng Liang (梁锋) 12.45   15.10    China 16.25 16.03 15.98 13.30 12.45
73 Hanyu Li (李涵余) 12.61   15.10    China 12.70 12.61 15.66 18.18 16.95
74 Zimeng Yang (杨子孟) 12.89   15.26    China 16.07 16.12 18.72 13.58 12.89
75 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 13.52   15.37    China DNF 14.82 15.09 16.20 13.52
76 Ziqin Guo (郭紫勤) 13.63   15.38    China 17.74 13.63 19.21 14.33 14.08
77 Hao Wang (王浩) 14.74   15.47    China 15.28 16.17 18.00 14.74 14.95
78 Zhedong Wang (王哲栋) 14.04   15.49    China 16.65 22.43 14.52 15.31 14.04
79 Lingjun Zhou (周灵钧) 13.51   15.56    China 18.31 16.31 13.51 14.18 16.19
80 Yong Liu (刘勇) 13.01   15.78    China 16.91 16.64 13.01 19.06 13.80
81 Zhebin Shi (施浙斌) 12.94   15.98    China 20.18 12.94 13.53 14.66 19.76
82 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 13.53   15.98    China DNF 14.19 13.53 16.35 17.40
83 Jieming Jiang (江杰铭) 13.49   16.13    China 15.50 18.02 13.49 16.76 16.14
84 Zimao Wang (王子懋) 14.82   16.14    China 16.21 15.58 14.82 16.63 16.82
85 Yongkun Wei (尉永坤) 13.77   16.23    China 13.87 31.18 17.17 13.77 17.65
86 Qing Tao (陶晴) 15.36   16.23    China 15.36 16.68 15.53 17.80 16.48
87 Yifan Chen (陈一凡) 12.56   16.27    China 17.06 18.46 12.56 14.63 17.11
88 Chenhui Song (宋晨辉) 14.54   16.41    China 15.26 16.10 17.86 14.54 41.89
89 Silin Cai (蔡思林) 14.43   16.43    China 18.13 15.40 14.43 20.18 15.75
90 Fan Liu (刘帆) 15.19   16.44    China 17.16 16.55 16.73 16.04 15.19
91 Jiade Lin (林家德) 14.06   16.49    China 14.81 18.51 14.06 20.08 16.15
92 Zhendong Ge (葛振东) 13.93   16.51    China 13.93 17.33 17.68 15.23 16.98
93 Guan Wang (王冠) 14.38   16.56    China 16.13 16.48 22.64 17.07 14.38
94 Jie Chen (陈杰) 13.83   16.60    China 15.62 18.65 13.83 16.37 17.82
95 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 13.95   16.60    China 16.67 18.88 13.95 14.81 18.33
96 Lei Chen (陈磊) 13.15   16.62    China 18.74 19.72 13.15 14.48 16.64
97 Siying Wu (吴思颖) 16.02   16.72    China 18.76 16.75 16.02 16.85 16.56
98 Lei Zhang (张磊) 15.05   16.77    China 16.34 17.61 15.05 16.35 20.55
99 Tao Zhou (周涛) 15.41   16.77    China 18.53 17.72 15.41 16.63 15.95
100 Xingzhu Ma (麻兴竹) 15.81   16.81    China 15.81 23.22 16.28 16.00 18.16
101 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 15.84   16.81    China 18.92 16.82 15.84 17.72 15.90
102 Jinhui Wu (吴金辉) 16.03   16.91    China 16.26 16.24 18.22 16.03 DNF
103 Suhang Li (李苏航) 13.88   17.02    China 19.88 DNF 16.65 14.53 13.88
104 Yimeng Xu (徐已檬) 14.08   17.13    China 21.83 16.52 14.08 14.81 20.05
105 Zhihong Cai (蔡志鸿) 16.13   17.28    China 17.47 16.13 16.71 17.66 22.60
106 Zishuo Wei (危梓硕) 16.41   17.32    China 21.17 16.41 17.21 17.37 17.39
107 Lexiaojie Ni (倪乐晓杰) 14.62   17.45    China 18.57 16.99 21.90 16.79 14.62
108 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 14.20   17.57    China 14.20 20.22 15.67 17.95 19.09
109 Wenbo Yu (郁文博) 15.82   17.74    China 20.69 17.21 15.82 20.20 15.82
110 Zhengguo Yuan (袁正国) 16.28   17.80    China 21.72 16.49 19.17 17.73 16.28
111 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 13.63   17.81    China 18.21 13.63 17.01 20.05 18.20
112 Zoujie Shao (邵奏捷) 16.96   17.85    China 18.72 17.38 16.96 20.23 17.46
113 Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 16.47   17.98    China 16.47 18.80 16.80 18.34 19.91
114 Chenyu Huang (黄宸羽) 16.52   18.04    China 16.52 20.00 16.62 17.52 19.99
115 Jingzhe Zhuang (庄敬哲) 15.77   18.10    China 16.63 19.22 18.45 19.71 15.77
116 Chenkai Li (李宸恺) 14.80   18.28    China 18.09 23.24 17.92 14.80 18.83
117 Zhongxu Li (李忠旭) 17.82   18.45    China 18.79 19.72 17.82 18.65 17.91
118 Ning Xie (谢宁) 18.07   18.49    China 18.68 18.07 21.11 18.52 18.28
119 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 16.00   18.51    China 18.23 22.99 18.47 16.00 18.84
120 Xunlei Jing (荆迅雷) 16.04   18.57    China 19.78 18.79 17.18 19.75 16.04
121 Bo Liu (刘波) 12.60   18.59    China 23.81 16.94 12.60 18.10 20.73
122 Xuming Zhang (张栩铭) 17.57   19.03    China 18.89 18.60 19.59 23.13 17.57
123 Yang Chen (陈扬) 17.38   19.56    China 18.29 21.80 18.60 29.14 17.38
124 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 16.11   19.80    Taiwan 20.18 20.29 16.11 18.93 20.64
125 Qiming Ning (宁骐鸣) 16.20   19.80    China 21.47 20.68 16.20 18.26 20.46
126 Yangbo Xu (徐漾波) 16.67   19.99    China 18.80 21.57 16.67 21.73 19.59
127 Hongwei Su (苏宏伟) 17.29   20.08    China 21.86 30.07 19.58 17.29 18.80
128 Anjun Tang (唐安军) 15.55   20.37    China 15.55 22.00 17.41 21.69 DNF
129 Ziheng Fang (方子恒) 17.65   20.42    China 21.44 25.21 18.81 17.65 21.00
130 Zhenghao Lu (陆正昊) 18.39   20.51    China 23.66 18.39 22.64 18.75 20.15
131 Yujie Ding (丁昱杰) 16.17   20.53    China 23.17 19.92 DNF 18.49 16.17
132 Hanrun Hu (胡函润) 18.32   20.54    China 20.82 18.75 33.34 18.32 22.05
133 Jingchen Xue (薛靖宸) 12.84   20.58    China 19.48 12.84 20.97 25.22 21.30
134 Qien Gu (顾奇恩) 17.81   20.66    China 20.46 17.81 22.63 18.90 25.54
135 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 17.29   20.73    China 22.11 19.68 17.29 23.88 20.41
136 Yankai Xu (许彦凯) 19.28   20.82    China 21.27 21.40 19.28 23.20 19.79
137 Haoge Zan (昝浩歌) 18.00   21.16    China 21.87 23.03 21.60 18.00 20.00
138 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 13.82   21.33    China 39.19 28.34 13.82 15.84 19.81
139 Mengjie Liu (刘梦婕) 19.10   21.38    China 22.48 19.10 21.53 23.84 20.14
140 Zhixuan Chen (陈志轩) 18.65   21.57    China 19.18 23.04 18.65 22.48 25.84
141 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 19.41   21.60    China 19.89 19.41 37.33 22.58 22.32
142 Zhixiao Guo (郭志霄) 19.78   21.69    China 21.90 20.53 19.78 22.89 22.63
143 Xuao You (尤旭傲) 18.27   22.40    China 24.39 26.22 24.31 18.27 18.49
144 Boyun Zheng (郑博允) 20.35   22.52    China 24.22 21.06 22.27 27.58 20.35
145 Weiwen Song (宋薇雯) 18.23   22.68    China 22.88 24.34 20.83 18.23 24.80
146 Suhua Xiao (肖苏华) 21.26   23.01    China 26.96 24.43 22.44 22.16 21.26
147 Jiahao Feng (冯家豪) 21.17   23.07    China 25.71 21.95 DNF 21.54 21.17
148 Xuanheng Chen (陈轩恒) 21.22   23.19    China 21.22 24.14 23.20 22.24 33.44
149 Haoyang Dong (董颢阳) 20.96   23.40    China 22.27 20.96 24.50 24.51 23.43
150 Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇) 21.52   23.60    China 22.53 27.26 23.60 21.52 24.67
151 Junyuan Hu (胡珺榞) 17.02   23.67    China 25.04 20.41 17.02 25.57 26.59
152 Chunyi He (何纯一) 19.95   23.73    China 21.33 DNF 27.84 19.95 22.03
153 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 14.14   23.95    Taiwan 28.20 14.14 22.05 26.82 22.98
154 Haotian Ying (应昊天) 19.32   23.99    China DNF 24.87 20.05 19.32 27.05
155 Xiaoqian Shi (石笑骞) 22.55   24.26    China 24.94 27.50 23.89 22.55 23.96
156 Sicheng Lou (楼思诚) 20.32   24.51    China 25.07 27.14 25.37 20.32 23.10
157 Shenglin Teng (滕盛麟) 22.66   24.82    China 26.73 22.66 25.71 23.64 25.11
158 Yuze Sun (孙雨泽) 22.66   24.85    China 25.29 24.00 27.01 22.66 25.27
159 He Tang (唐禾) 22.00   25.00    China 29.67 24.06 22.00 27.06 23.89
160 Zhengqi Xia (夏钲棋) 15.86   25.52    China 22.33 29.37 31.56 15.86 24.87
161 Bo Zhang (张博) 19.24   25.56    China 26.23 24.86 DNF 25.59 19.24
162 Jiaxuan Jiang (蒋佳轩) 21.52   26.26    China 21.52 24.45 27.68 42.28 26.66
163 Zhiyang Teng (滕志扬) 24.25   26.27    China 25.23 39.18 24.25 28.38 25.20
164 Yangang Liang (梁炎钢) 21.74   26.41    China 30.93 44.50 22.30 21.74 26.00
165 Zixin Xu (徐子馨) 23.75   26.44    China 28.20 23.75 26.96 1:10.52 24.16
166 Tianle Cai (蔡天乐) 16.61   26.45    China 26.50 25.68 28.12 16.61 27.18
167 Ancheng Huang (黄安诚) 22.45   26.57    China 35.32 26.82 22.96 29.94 22.45
168 Chen Lin (林晨) 21.41   26.62    China 27.69 29.68 22.49 21.41 37.10
169 Zifeng Zhou (周子枫) 22.68   26.99    China 24.83 28.48 36.19 27.65 22.68
170 Wilson (林昀辰) 23.95   27.02    Taiwan 30.22 23.95 25.63 25.21 DNF
171 Zhenrun Song (宋贞润) 24.09   27.80    China 28.87 27.94 26.58 24.09 29.43
172 Kongchen Tan (谭孔晨) 20.57   28.06    China 26.86 29.58 27.75 30.36 20.57
173 Hongyi Yu (余泓邑) 27.69   28.96    China 28.91 29.28 27.69 28.70 32.51
174 Wendao Li (李闻道) 25.32   29.05    China 31.89 32.51 27.83 25.32 27.43
175 Ling Zhang (张玲) 21.45   29.31    China 21.45 35.10 28.38 42.44 24.44
176 Chenhe Hu (胡宸赫) 26.44   29.46    China 51.77 29.96 26.44 31.73 26.70
177 Mingze Lin (林铭泽) 23.87   29.53    China 23.87 29.97 32.17 26.44 32.42
178 Junyi Bao (包俊毅) 25.50   30.77    China 34.89 40.05 25.50 29.48 27.95
179 Jiehan Duan (段家涵) 29.13   32.20    China 29.13 32.24 33.42 36.92 30.95
180 Luhuan Zhao (赵路桓) 26.86   32.43    China 35.90 30.42 DNF 30.98 26.86
181 Zenan Fu (付泽楠) 26.93   32.48    China 26.93 32.33 34.09 34.04 31.07
182 Xiyan Jiang (蒋习言) 30.07   32.49    China 33.80 30.07 32.34 31.33 40.11
183 Yenan Wu (吴烨楠) 29.96   33.40    China 32.10 34.44 38.82 29.96 33.65
184 Mengyu Han (韩孟妤) 30.60   33.42    China 30.60 36.07 32.22 58.14 31.98
185 Youcheng Shen (沈佑承) 27.77   33.59    China 29.44 51.79 27.77 38.46 32.87
186 Youan Chen (陈宥安) 30.84   34.04    China 37.34 38.17 33.38 30.84 31.40
187 Jun Jiang (姜君) 31.76   34.73    China 36.76 34.94 31.76 33.60 35.64
188 Xiangtian Zheng (郑翔天) 31.50   35.22    China 38.36 32.08 31.50 35.22 43.96
189 Haoyu Li (李浩宇) 32.77   35.37    China 37.35 35.93 32.77 36.06 34.12
190 Zhicong Shen (沈志聪) 30.14   35.72    China 39.12 35.90 37.59 30.14 33.68
191 Xiang Fan (樊享) 27.71   35.82    China 27.71 34.34 43.81 44.74 29.30
192 Zhuohan Yan (严卓涵) 32.98   35.85    China 35.94 43.37 32.98 37.15 34.45
193 Xukai Mei (梅栩恺) 30.20   36.09    China 35.93 45.05 35.41 30.20 36.92
194 Jiejun Wang (王楷竣) 34.87   36.65    China 36.68 35.71 40.40 34.87 37.55
195 Ming-Long Hu (胡明瓏) 33.29   36.75    Taiwan 35.10 47.60 38.33 33.29 36.83
196 Fei Cheng (承霏) 33.46   37.24    China 42.70 33.46 41.80 35.26 34.65
197 Anrui Pan (潘安睿) 33.95   37.77    China 43.18 33.95 35.24 40.03 38.03
198 Junting Li (李俊廷) 35.19   37.97    China 35.82 49.70 40.11 35.19 37.98
199 Yinuo Li (李宜诺) 35.52   41.36    China 46.84 35.52 39.89 44.36 39.82
200 Zengtao Shen (沈锃涛) 33.94   41.68    China 33.94 43.79 40.03 47.86 41.22
201 Yuanhao You (尤渊皓) 38.46   42.09    China 40.96 38.46 42.82 48.25 42.48
202 Enqi Du (杜恩骐) 34.56   42.25    China 40.62 34.56 43.34 42.79 45.30
203 Yixuan Cheng (程一轩) 37.64   42.62    China 44.76 39.08 44.02 37.64 46.81
204 Yexuan Luan (栾业轩) 31.04   42.85    China 41.28 46.43 31.04 40.85 47.91
205 Jiahao Shi (施佳昊) 38.13   42.87    China 43.77 41.98 38.13 44.25 42.85
206 Jiahan Tang (汤家涵) 38.67   43.02    China 39.25 48.99 38.67 48.53 41.29
207 Zimo Yang (杨紫茉) 36.79   44.95    China 43.98 48.35 36.79 50.61 42.52
208 Ziyue Luo (骆子约) 39.47   45.65    China 58.29 40.24 39.47 55.13 41.58
209 Qisheng Quan (权奇升) 42.59   46.35    China 45.07 50.71 43.27 42.59 52.09
210 Tianrui Wang (王天睿) 40.26   47.51    China 54.79 45.94 40.26 47.89 48.69
211 Leyu Zhang (张乐羽) 41.14   49.96    China 1:05.90 44.93 41.14 57.60 47.34
212 Yufeng Xiao (肖煜峰) 48.34   50.47    China DNF 48.34 48.67 53.09 49.64
213 Yu Lu (陆钰) 50.42   54.26    China 1:01.31 58.95 50.42 52.36 51.46
214 Ruoru Dai (代若茹) 34.85   55.10    China 34.85 1:17.44 1:16.55 37.51 51.25
215 Zhixing Chen (陈知行) 50.34   55.48    China 50.34 1:00.16 51.33 55.02 1:00.08
216 Ruixuan Chen (陈睿轩) 45.92   55.62    China 45.92 59.10 54.99 1:02.35 52.78
217 Ziqin Lai (来梓钦) 52.26   56.04    China 56.14 55.00 52.26 56.97 1:42.75
218 Chuxi Huang (黄楚兮) 46.50   56.53    China 1:02.74 54.57 52.29 1:11.24 46.50
219 Yi-Xiang Hu (胡翊翔) 47.55   57.78    Taiwan DNF 1:03.07 59.73 50.54 47.55
220 Bofeng Hu (胡博锋) 38.22   58.13    China 50.21 1:02.94 38.22 1:01.23 1:16.84
221 Chengxiao Zhao (赵程骁) 45.28   58.81    China 1:05.16 1:04.61 48.26 1:03.56 45.28
222 Zhen Yong (雍真) 45.78   1:01.09    China 1:06.54 45.78 1:11.11 1:04.03 52.71
223 Hengrui Zhang (张恒睿) 52.88   1:04.10    China 1:17.91 1:20.60 53.24 1:01.16 52.88
224 Yue Dong (董悦) 42.44   1:04.15    China 42.44 1:07.28 1:05.34 59.82 1:16.15
225 Xiaorang Chen (陈筱壤) 52.74   1:06.24    China 1:14.77 52.74 1:08.79 55.58 1:14.34
226 Haochen Zhang (张皓辰) 58.18   1:06.84    China 1:11.30 DNF 58.18 1:10.78 58.43
227 Yuchen Chen (陈钰宸) 55.68   1:09.12    China 1:46.36 1:01.92 1:21.83 55.68 1:03.60
228 Yuze Liu (刘雨泽) 1:05.77   1:13.77    China 1:23.00 1:05.77 1:10.36 1:25.67 1:07.95
229 Yiyi Xie (谢一祎) 1:00.14   1:18.68    China 1:47.73 1:05.22 1:00.14 1:17.00 1:33.83
230 Shihan Xia (夏诗涵) 1:00.20   1:19.96    China 1:20.84 1:09.05 DNF 1:00.20 1:29.99
231 Qiran Lin (林祺然) 1:08.29   1:21.67    China 1:26.80 1:25.64 1:08.29 1:23.77 1:15.59
232 Yaoqi Ding (丁乐祺) 1:08.80   1:23.90    China DNF 1:08.80 1:20.41 1:25.10 1:26.18
233 Jiaxuan Fan (樊佳轩) 54.91   1:29.28    China 2:11.19 1:17.94 1:41.85 54.91 1:28.04
234 Yinglang Hu (胡英朗) 1:18.74   1:32.78    China DNF 1:25.72 1:47.06 1:18.74 1:25.56
235 Hongtao Ren (任鸿涛) 1:23.60   1:33.12    China 1:35.16 2:18.78 1:29.24 1:23.60 1:34.95
236 Chaojun Yan (闫朝骏) 1:30.38   1:42.48    China 1:30.38 2:00.57 1:56.55 1:31.32 1:39.58
237 Xia Hao Cheng (夏浩誠) 1:19.28   1:45.92    Hong Kong 1:50.22 1:47.40 1:19.28 1:50.24 1:40.15
238 Xiaoxiao She (佘潇晓) 1:30.80   1:46.43    China 1:51.51 DNF 1:31.84 1:55.94 1:30.80
239 Jinqi Yuan (袁锦奇) 1:18.48   1:56.08    China 2:25.51 1:18.48 1:43.10 1:39.63 2:56.10
240 Shihan Li (厉诗涵) 1:40.73   DNF    China 2:07.80 1:43.69 DNF DNF 1:40.73
241 Youhan Chen (陈宥翰) 2:35.88   DNF    China 2:40.35 2:35.88 DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.63   7.26    China 7.11 7.14 9.00 7.54 6.63
2 Lukas Shelley 7.01   7.39    Denmark 7.45 7.52 9.38 7.01 7.21
3 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 6.92   8.00    Korea 8.05 8.59 7.36 9.43 6.92
4 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.56   8.15    China 8.21 8.41 7.98 8.26 7.56
5 Lin Chen (陈霖) 7.42   8.73    China 9.96 7.42 10.14 7.93 8.30
6 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.68   9.16    China 9.36 10.84 9.43 8.69 8.68
7 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 8.37   9.45    China 8.37 8.81 10.29 10.19 9.34
8 Lei Liu (刘磊) 8.38   9.52    China 10.78 9.56 8.38 8.69 10.32
9 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 8.42   9.53    China 8.55 12.61 9.68 8.42 10.35
10 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 8.87   9.71    China 11.12 8.87 9.14 10.18 9.80
11 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.40   9.80    China 9.15 10.16 10.10 8.40 12.43
12 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 9.31   9.92    China 9.80 10.60 10.82 9.35 9.31
13 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 8.72   10.09    China 9.95 11.00 8.72 9.80 10.52
14 Feiyu Lu (卢飞聿) 8.67   10.17    China 10.07 11.42 10.01 10.43 8.67
15 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 8.30   10.22    China 11.39 9.45 12.89 9.82 8.30
16 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 8.36   10.31    China 10.37 8.72 11.85 DNF 8.36
17 Shuchang Ying (应舒畅) 9.56   10.61    China 10.28 13.84 10.79 9.56 10.75
18 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 9.71   10.76    China 16.59 9.71 11.30 10.74 10.23
19 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 8.69   10.79    China 10.75 8.69 10.83 10.80 10.96
20 Wei Hong (洪伟) 8.66   10.81    China 11.57 11.84 8.66 9.36 11.50
21 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 8.96   10.87    China 11.88 8.96 11.51 13.00 9.21
22 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 9.49   10.93    China 11.06 12.19 11.51 10.21 9.49
23 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 9.72   11.05    China 10.95 10.30 11.89 9.72 11.99
24 Xingrui Zhao (赵星睿) 9.60   11.06    China 11.24 9.60 11.83 13.93 10.12
25 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 10.67   11.10    China 11.69 10.88 15.07 10.67 10.73
26 Beichen Huang (黄北辰) 8.58   11.18    China 11.83 8.58 11.24 12.25 10.47
27 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 10.02   11.21    China 13.27 10.02 11.46 11.89 10.29
28 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 10.31   11.31    China 12.94 10.86 10.80 12.27 10.31
29 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 8.08   11.32    China 11.71 12.99 17.73 8.08 9.26
30 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 10.07   11.39    China 11.47 12.39 14.36 10.30 10.07
31 Jack Manuel 9.68   11.41    Canada 9.68 11.07 12.95 10.20 14.85
32 Liuyuan Geng (耿留远) 11.07   11.77    China 16.25 12.13 11.07 11.21 11.96
33 Zheng Yang (杨征) 9.17   11.93    China 11.26 11.98 15.06 12.56 9.17
34 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 9.50   12.04    China 14.43 13.10 9.50 12.39 10.64
35 Wei Ji (季炜) 10.83   12.06    China 13.04 11.66 11.48 14.30 10.83
36 Han Wang (汪涵) 11.32   12.10    China 13.65 12.73 11.32 12.04 11.53
37 Haoze Yang (杨浩泽) 9.95   12.17    China 13.24 12.76 11.88 11.86 9.95
38 Yuxuan Ni (倪宇轩) 10.06   12.23    China 14.91 13.09 10.06 11.07 12.53
39 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 11.99   12.47    China 12.40 11.99 13.91 12.49 12.52
40 HyoHui Jiang 11.62   12.49    Korea 12.62 11.62 15.88 11.71 13.14
41 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 11.41   12.50    China 14.67 11.41 13.34 12.63 11.54
42 Xuan Chen (陈炫) 12.38   12.63    China 15.31 12.38 12.88 12.47 12.54
43 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 12.11   12.79    China 12.50 12.69 13.51 13.17 12.11
44 Yan Shi (施妍) 11.62   12.80    China 13.29 13.67 12.45 11.62 12.66
45 Feng Liang (梁锋) 12.01   12.80    China 12.01 12.91 14.04 12.52 12.97
46 Tianli Li (李田立) 12.45   12.91    China 14.89 12.94 12.45 13.11 12.69
47 Xingyu Jiang (江星宇) 10.26   12.94    China 12.48 10.26 15.73 14.49 11.85
48 Zheyi Gao (郜哲屹) 11.29   12.96    China 12.57 15.74 13.20 13.10 11.29
49 Cai Ying (应才) 12.20   13.00    China 12.20 13.08 13.39 12.53 13.83
50 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 12.62   13.11    China 17.85 12.62 13.58 13.00 12.75
51 Xin Shi (石欣) 10.35   13.12    China 15.32 10.35 14.30 13.21 11.84
52 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11.12   13.23    China 13.60 11.12 11.78 14.31 15.24
53 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 12.11   13.34    China 13.65 18.37 12.50 12.11 13.87
54 Ganquan Ye (叶甘泉) 11.87   13.39    China 14.56 11.87 12.17 14.90 13.44
55 Zheng Xu (许峥) 11.70   13.41    China 12.53 11.70 13.73 13.97 15.12
56 Zhebin Shi (施浙斌) 12.68   13.50    China 14.45 13.33 14.50 12.72 12.68
57 Ruijie Shi (施瑞杰) 10.82   13.59    China 14.54 13.27 16.60 12.96 10.82
58 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 9.47   13.66    China 13.10 9.47 15.81 12.08 33.51
59 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 12.03   13.96    China 14.50 12.03 16.16 13.94 13.43
60 Hang Wang (王杭) 13.28   14.05    China 13.28 13.79 14.69 15.40 13.66
61 Ziyan Chen (陈子严) 10.37   14.08    China 16.06 10.37 11.71 14.48 DNF
62 Lei Chen (陈磊) 12.75   14.22    China 13.48 12.75 13.80 15.97 15.39
63 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11.67   14.47    China 16.45 11.67 12.11 14.85 25.50
64 Pu Yang (杨璞) 12.09   14.52    China 15.85 15.84 14.01 13.71 12.09
65 Botian Wang (王渤天) 13.14   14.53    China 16.26 14.18 13.14 14.07 15.34
66 Ziqin Guo (郭紫勤) 12.81   14.89    China 14.81 14.90 19.57 12.81 14.96
67 Yihao Lü (吕奕豪) 12.20   14.96    China 13.59 15.92 15.36 12.20 16.54
68 Yongkun Wei (尉永坤) 13.90   15.02    China 16.12 15.06 15.37 14.63 13.90
69 Hanmiao Zhao (赵晗妙) 12.44   15.04    China 16.73 16.39 13.83 12.44 14.90
70 Hanfeng Zhang (张涵锋) 13.16   15.05    China 17.54 14.72 13.16 15.99 14.44
71 Zhuojian Ying (应卓健) 13.18   15.21    China 15.72 15.77 13.18 14.15 17.49
72 Zhedong Wang (王哲栋) 13.37   15.33    China 15.56 13.37 15.57 18.42 14.86
73 Yifan Chen (陈一凡) 12.48   15.47    China 15.46 17.15 12.48 15.04 15.90
74 Yujie Ding (丁昱杰) 14.35   15.49    China 14.35 16.05 14.91 17.11 15.50
75 Hao Wang (王浩) 12.87   15.56    China 18.00 15.73 16.97 13.98 12.87
76 Chenhui Yu (余晨慧) 12.07   15.70    China 15.92 12.07 15.26 16.29 15.93
77 Zhendong Ge (葛振东) 12.48   15.77    China 24.34 16.72 12.48 16.05 14.54
78 Zimao Wang (王子懋) 11.18   15.87    China 18.10 11.18 16.30 17.77 13.54
79 Qing Tao (陶晴) 14.59   15.93    China 21.35 14.59 15.98 15.78 16.03
80 Yong Liu (刘勇) 14.40   16.04    China 17.29 14.99 15.85 14.40 DNF
81 Xintong Yao (姚歆桐) 11.62   16.21    China 15.74 13.70 DNF 19.19 11.62
82 Chenhui Song (宋晨辉) 15.31   16.21    China 16.69 15.84 15.31 18.79 16.10
83 Jieming Jiang (江杰铭) 11.79   16.28    China 15.90 16.74 16.50 16.44 11.79
84 Hanyu Li (李涵余) 15.73   16.46    China 15.73 16.61 16.68 20.28 16.08
85 Jingzhe Zhuang (庄敬哲) 14.32   16.51    China 19.89 16.33 16.40 14.32 16.80
86 You Sun (孙悠) 10.56   16.60    China 16.91 14.18 18.72 10.56 DNF
87 Bo Liu (刘波) 13.51   16.61    China 22.28 13.51 20.74 14.21 14.88
88 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 14.28   16.67    China 19.04 17.07 14.28 14.65 18.28
89 Lexiaojie Ni (倪乐晓杰) 13.39   16.70    China 14.37 21.36 19.79 15.93 13.39
90 Guan Wang (王冠) 15.05   16.78    China 15.94 16.31 20.95 15.05 18.08
91 Siying Wu (吴思颖) 15.62   16.78    China 16.32 15.62 16.05 18.83 17.97
92 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 15.37   16.85    China 15.57 18.95 16.02 19.34 15.37
93 Chenyu Huang (黄宸羽) 14.63   16.93    China 20.42 15.26 20.17 14.63 15.36
94 Yimeng Xu (徐已檬) 15.77   16.98    China 17.29 15.77 16.95 16.69 17.71
95 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 15.65   16.99    China 21.66 18.14 15.65 16.17 16.65
96 Fan Liu (刘帆) 16.76   17.04    China 17.17 16.76 16.98 17.98 16.97
97 Tao Zhou (周涛) 14.60   17.05    China 18.67 17.62 15.38 14.60 18.14
98 Zimeng Yang (杨子孟) 15.37   17.07    China 17.23 16.93 18.07 15.37 17.05
99 Suhang Li (李苏航) 15.47   17.10    China 17.37 18.16 18.78 15.78 15.47
100 Lei Zhang (张磊) 14.35   17.14    China 19.95 18.88 17.12 15.41 14.35
101 Wenbo Yu (郁文博) 12.86   17.20    China 16.94 DNF 14.68 12.86 19.99
102 Xingzhu Ma (麻兴竹) 16.42   17.20    China 16.91 18.39 18.01 16.42 16.68
103 Jie Chen (陈杰) 13.70   17.30    China 18.96 19.16 16.70 13.70 16.25
104 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 14.05   17.30    China 20.21 14.05 18.10 18.22 15.57
105 Ning Xie (谢宁) 17.04   17.61    China 19.63 17.21 17.43 17.04 18.19
106 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 15.19   17.65    China 18.28 17.76 15.19 17.67 17.53
107 Zhenghao Lu (陆正昊) 14.71   17.74    China 17.12 21.14 14.71 14.96 26.53
108 Lingjun Zhou (周灵钧) 14.85   17.87    China 22.09 14.93 16.59 14.85 DNF
109 Yangbo Xu (徐漾波) 15.70   17.87    China 21.72 17.92 15.70 18.53 17.15
110 Jiade Lin (林家德) 13.59   17.91    China 13.59 22.56 18.96 15.25 19.52
111 Xunlei Jing (荆迅雷) 16.38   18.09    China 18.06 21.20 16.38 19.27 16.95
112 Jinhui Wu (吴金辉) 16.38   18.49    China 19.89 16.38 DNF 17.16 18.43
113 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 16.50   18.66    Taiwan 19.90 16.50 17.40 18.68 20.31
114 Zhongxu Li (李忠旭) 12.62   18.71    China 20.45 16.30 12.62 26.56 19.38
115 Zoujie Shao (邵奏捷) 18.11   18.74    China 18.40 18.82 23.28 19.00 18.11
116 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 17.06   18.75    China 21.34 17.33 17.06 21.40 17.59
117 Yang Chen (陈扬) 16.84   18.78    China 23.75 19.56 17.54 16.84 19.25
118 Zhengguo Yuan (袁正国) 17.84   18.97    China 19.65 17.84 20.17 18.00 19.26
119 Jiahao Feng (冯家豪) 16.88   19.44    China 22.40 19.92 18.31 20.08 16.88
120 Anjun Tang (唐安军) 16.48   19.45    China 20.98 18.32 16.48 21.08 19.05
121 Xuming Zhang (张栩铭) 17.60   19.48    China 19.54 17.60 21.24 17.65 22.05
122 Zishuo Wei (危梓硕) 16.24   19.70    China 16.24 18.02 20.34 DNF 20.75
123 Qien Gu (顾奇恩) 13.91   19.90    China 24.56 20.55 19.40 13.91 19.75
124 Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 16.95   20.13    China 34.11 16.95 17.70 20.72 21.97
125 Zhihong Cai (蔡志鸿) 15.24   20.24    China 23.87 15.24 25.41 17.75 19.10
126 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 17.41   21.40    China 17.41 23.20 30.29 19.24 21.76
127 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 20.23   21.66    China 26.18 22.02 21.39 20.23 21.58
128 Haoge Zan (昝浩歌) 18.99   21.78    China 23.59 18.99 21.65 20.99 22.71
129 Boyun Zheng (郑博允) 19.54   22.76    China 21.89 19.54 22.65 26.12 23.75
130 Jingchen Xue (薛靖宸) 19.98   23.62    China 19.98 24.67 25.36 20.84 25.72
131 Suhua Xiao (肖苏华) 22.74   23.64    China 22.93 24.76 22.74 23.23 28.02
132 Weiwen Song (宋薇雯) 20.44   24.39    China 23.88 23.81 20.44 25.49 DNF
133 Mengjie Liu (刘梦婕) 21.47   24.43    China 23.14 26.00 24.15 30.60 21.47
134 Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇) 20.33   24.66    China 26.27 23.66 27.99 20.33 24.04
135 Xuanheng Chen (陈轩恒) 17.98   25.63    China 27.11 17.98 27.98 21.80 DNF
136 Yankai Xu (许彦凯) 18.01   25.64    China 28.51 20.50 30.30 27.92 18.01
137 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 12.98   DNF    China 15.53 18.67 DNF 12.98 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lukas Shelley 7.06   7.64    Denmark 7.40 7.06 9.13 7.60 7.93
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.28   7.80    China 7.28 8.50 7.54 7.37 9.93
3 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 7.21   8.03    China 8.16 8.51 8.94 7.21 7.41
4 Lin Chen (陈霖) 8.19   9.09    China 9.62 8.55 9.92 9.10 8.19
5 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 8.45   9.74    China 8.45 9.56 10.68 9.39 10.27
6 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 8.54   10.29    China 10.58 8.54 9.66 10.64 11.56
7 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 9.45   10.46    China 10.00 11.24 10.15 11.95 9.45
8 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 9.37   10.49    China 11.18 DNF 9.74 10.55 9.37
9 Lei Liu (刘磊) 9.41   10.49    China 9.41 11.15 10.51 10.31 10.64
10 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.14   11.19    China 7.14 15.04 10.05 13.61 9.91
11 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 9.73   11.41    China 9.97 9.73 13.10 DNF 11.16
12 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 10.68   11.68    Korea 12.33 12.07 11.11 10.68 11.86
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.59   2.18    China 1.59 5.26 1.87 1.96 2.71
2 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1.37   2.49    China 1.37 4.44 2.52 1.89 3.05
3 Lukas Shelley 1.43   2.50    Denmark 1.43 3.18 2.37 2.73 2.40
4 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 1.61   2.70    China 3.79 2.26 3.62 1.61 2.22
5 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 2.28   2.74    China 2.28 3.07 2.40 2.76 3.73
6 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 2.42   3.29    China 2.77 DNF 3.76 2.42 3.34
7 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 2.77   3.29    China 2.95 2.77 3.70 4.14 3.22
8 Lei Liu (刘磊) 2.94   3.54    China 2.98 4.09 2.94 3.58 4.06
9 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1.92   3.78    China 3.52 3.24 4.57 4.87 1.92
10 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 2.77   3.80    Korea 3.00 2.77 5.44 5.69 2.95
11 Zheng Yang (杨征) 3.60   3.83    China 3.60 3.68 3.92 5.99 3.90
12 Han Wang (汪涵) 3.10   3.90    China 6.26 3.83 4.32 3.56 3.10
13 You Sun (孙悠) 2.66   3.96    China 2.66 6.09 4.37 4.04 3.47
14 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 3.07   3.98    China 5.16 3.31 3.47 3.07 5.24
15 Zhengxin Wang (王郑鑫) 2.65   4.14    China 4.65 3.72 6.56 4.04 2.65
16 HyoHui Jiang 2.40   4.17    Korea 6.03 3.51 5.62 3.37 2.40
17 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 3.89   4.19    China 5.74 4.37 3.96 3.89 4.25
18 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 3.50   4.28    China 5.61 5.28 3.78 3.79 3.50
19 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 3.42   4.30    China 3.60 6.92 3.42 4.77 4.53
20 Jiade Lin (林家德) 3.82   4.38    China 4.26 4.74 4.13 5.31 3.82
21 Ziyan Chen (陈子严) 3.32   4.39    China 3.82 6.81 5.53 3.32 3.83
22 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 3.93   4.39    China 6.20 3.93 4.33 4.53 4.31
23 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 2.86   4.40    China 5.40 4.39 5.92 2.86 3.41
24 Shuchang Ying (应舒畅) 3.09   4.45    China 3.09 3.93 6.85 5.81 3.60
25 Zheyi Gao (郜哲屹) 3.27   4.45    China 4.69 3.93 4.85 4.72 3.27
26 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 3.93   4.48    China 5.57 3.93 5.15 4.00 4.28
27 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2.58   4.50    China 2.58 5.46 5.16 6.90 2.87
28 Silin Cai (蔡思林) 3.90   4.54    China 3.96 7.36 3.90 4.60 5.06
29 Xingyu Jiang (江星宇) 4.12   4.60    China 5.03 4.19 5.99 4.12 4.57
30 Xingrui Zhao (赵星睿) 2.77   4.67    China 4.70 4.44 4.86 5.13 2.77
31 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 4.39   4.72    China 5.13 4.84 4.90 4.42 4.39
32 Tianli Li (李田立) 4.15   4.81    China 12.13 4.24 4.86 5.32 4.15
33 Cai Ying (应才) 2.98   4.83    China 4.11 5.61 2.98 5.95 4.78
34 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 3.89   4.83    China 3.89 4.95 4.94 4.59 6.09
35 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 3.98   4.83    China 4.98 4.55 4.95 3.98 5.31
36 Haoze Yang (杨浩泽) 3.23   4.84    China 4.61 6.49 4.87 3.23 5.03
37 Jie Chen (陈杰) 4.05   4.89    China 4.29 5.75 6.47 4.05 4.64
38 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 4.36   4.95    China 4.36 6.57 5.38 4.53 4.94
39 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 3.44   4.97    China 4.54 5.21 5.17 5.32 3.44
40 Pu Yang (杨璞) 3.87   4.97    China 4.41 6.35 5.54 4.97 3.87
41 Chenyu Huang (黄宸羽) 3.81   5.04    China 6.69 4.77 5.80 3.81 4.56
42 Bo Liu (刘波) 3.48   5.06    China 4.35 5.44 5.47 5.38 3.48
43 Chenhui Song (宋晨辉) 3.90   5.07    China 3.90 6.64 5.43 4.41 5.37
44 Xuan Chen (陈炫) 4.39   5.20    China 4.39 5.92 4.84 4.85 7.23
45 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 3.81   5.26    China 5.47 5.10 5.72 3.81 5.21
46 Jingzhe Zhuang (庄敬哲) 4.04   5.43    China 5.69 4.04 6.42 4.17 7.61
47 Suhang Li (李苏航) 4.79   5.44    China 5.19 6.61 5.60 5.54 4.79
48 Yong Liu (刘勇) 4.39   5.54    China 5.51 5.61 8.24 5.50 4.39
49 Hao Wang (王浩) 4.50   5.59    China 5.61 5.77 4.50 5.48 5.67
50 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 4.50   5.62    China 5.99 6.98 4.50 5.52 5.36
51 Zhongxu Li (李忠旭) 5.00   5.63    China 5.59 9.74 5.96 5.00 5.35
52 Feng Liang (梁锋) 3.08   5.64    China 7.20 6.22 5.17 5.52 3.08
53 Zhuojian Ying (应卓健) 3.87   5.67    China 31.32 5.37 5.18 6.46 3.87
54 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 4.25   5.67    China 6.37 4.25 6.86 5.76 4.88
55 Yifan Chen (陈一凡) 5.23   5.88    China 5.31 5.96 6.37 6.56 5.23
56 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 4.81   5.98    China 4.81 17.11 5.36 6.98 5.61
57 Ruijie Shi (施瑞杰) 5.01   5.98    China 5.01 7.10 6.06 5.23 6.66
58 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 4.84   5.99    China 5.33 4.99 7.64 4.84 9.14
59 Ning Xie (谢宁) 5.74   6.05    China 6.20 5.74 5.96 6.00 7.29
60 Ganquan Ye (叶甘泉) 4.72   6.08    China 7.39 5.67 4.72 5.17 10.91
61 Hanfeng Zhang (张涵锋) 4.92   6.13    China 7.46 4.92 6.16 6.79 5.45
62 Beichen Huang (黄北辰) 4.13   6.14    China 4.13 7.03 5.71 5.67 7.47
63 Jinhui Wu (吴金辉) 5.77   6.16    China 5.77 6.44 5.90 7.75 6.13
64 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 5.95   6.18    China 6.22 5.95 6.31 6.02 12.72
65 Xuming Zhang (张栩铭) 5.77   6.26    China 6.64 5.77 7.11 6.10 6.04
66 Zhenrun Song (宋贞润) 5.72   6.29    China 5.72 6.68 6.10 6.10 7.25
67 Ziqin Guo (郭紫勤) 5.58   6.34    China 6.46 6.26 8.49 5.58 6.31
68 Botian Wang (王渤天) 5.61   6.60    China 7.24 7.05 6.40 6.35 5.61
69 Hanmiao Zhao (赵晗妙) 4.89   6.66    China 7.73 7.01 6.33 6.65 4.89
70 Chenkai Li (李宸恺) 5.43   6.73    China 6.36 5.43 8.23 7.01 6.82
71 Zimao Wang (王子懋) 3.41   6.80    China 3.41 DNF 6.42 4.68 9.31
72 Yimeng Xu (徐已檬) 5.82   6.80    China 6.70 5.82 6.75 7.20 6.96
73 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 5.66   6.87    Taiwan 5.66 7.79 5.98 6.85 11.66
74 Lei Chen (陈磊) 5.25   6.93    China 5.25 5.30 10.12 DNF 5.38
75 Wenbo Yu (郁文博) 5.28   6.95    China 5.64 8.19 8.06 7.14 5.28
76 Hanyu Li (李涵余) 4.67   7.03    China 7.15 4.67 7.37 6.56 7.93
77 Yangbo Xu (徐漾波) 5.35   7.05    China 7.33 6.74 8.47 5.35 7.09
78 Tianle Cai (蔡天乐) 5.44   7.10    China 7.10 8.63 8.00 6.19 5.44
79 Sicheng Lou (楼思诚) 2.88   7.23    China 14.43 6.49 7.13 8.08 2.88
80 Zhihong Cai (蔡志鸿) 6.18   7.23    China 6.36 6.70 6.18 9.01 8.62
81 Xunlei Jing (荆迅雷) 7.01   7.37    China 7.08 7.81 7.01 7.34 7.69
82 Bo Zhang (张博) 6.60   7.41    China 6.66 DNF 6.65 6.60 8.92
83 Yankai Xu (许彦凯) 6.40   7.45    China 19.92 6.79 8.25 7.30 6.40
84 Zhixiao Guo (郭志霄) 7.58   7.82    China 7.72 7.83 7.91 7.90 7.58
85 Ziheng Fang (方子恒) 4.75   7.86    China 4.75 6.69 9.98 6.92 11.19
86 Zimeng Yang (杨子孟) 6.81   7.90    China 6.81 8.68 7.30 7.87 8.53
87 Zifeng Zhou (周子枫) 5.27   8.04    China 5.27 6.89 9.30 9.38 7.93
88 Xiaoqian Shi (石笑骞) 6.52   8.21    China 6.52 6.98 9.69 8.42 9.22
89 Haotian Ying (应昊天) 7.60   8.21    China 8.04 7.60 8.63 8.19 8.40
90 Zixin Xu (徐子馨) 7.10   8.39    China 8.27 7.10 7.27 9.64 9.83
91 Zhiyang Teng (滕志扬) 5.24   8.40    China 11.55 6.77 5.24 6.88 DNF
92 Boyun Zheng (郑博允) 5.67   8.43    China 6.75 5.67 9.44 13.56 9.11
93 Luhuan Zhao (赵路桓) 7.63   8.47    China 13.43 8.62 7.63 8.36 8.42
94 Yuze Sun (孙雨泽) 4.72   8.53    China 8.56 8.49 4.72 8.53 9.19
95 Hongyi Yu (余泓邑) 6.09   8.62    China 6.09 6.67 8.73 11.91 10.45
96 Junyuan Hu (胡珺榞) 7.30   8.75    China 8.70 7.30 8.26 9.54 9.30
97 Junting Li (李俊廷) 6.19   8.91    China 6.19 7.80 10.42 10.86 8.50
98 Xiang Fan (樊享) 6.49   9.03    China 8.53 6.49 11.88 DNF 6.68
99 Haoyang Dong (董颢阳) 6.55   9.04    China 6.55 7.62 9.94 9.55 10.38
100 Junyi Bao (包俊毅) 7.06   9.26    China 8.52 7.06 7.19 13.19 12.06
101 Wilson (林昀辰) 8.66   9.28    Taiwan 9.39 8.70 9.75 8.66 11.32
102 Zhixuan Chen (陈志轩) 7.93   9.49    China 7.93 8.21 10.17 14.96 10.08
103 Jiejun Wang (王楷竣) 7.49   9.59    China 10.56 9.07 9.13 7.49 11.60
104 Chenhe Hu (胡宸赫) 7.34   9.63    China 7.34 10.95 10.25 10.09 8.55
105 Haoyu Li (李浩宇) 8.12   9.75    China 8.12 9.84 8.59 15.07 10.83
106 Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇) 5.78   9.76    China 12.37 9.91 DNF 5.78 7.01
107 Zhuohan Yan (严卓涵) 6.61   9.79    China 6.61 10.09 8.36 15.35 10.93
108 Xiangtian Zheng (郑翔天) 6.94   9.88    China 8.58 7.91 13.14 17.86 6.94
109 Zhengqi Xia (夏钲棋) 7.24   10.01    China 8.81 7.24 10.80 15.29 10.43
110 Xintong Yao (姚歆桐) 7.75   10.24    China 8.12 8.56 7.75 14.03 18.25
111 Zenan Fu (付泽楠) 9.09   10.26    China 9.27 11.41 10.09 14.04 9.09
112 Lexiaojie Ni (倪乐晓杰) 7.94   10.67    China 17.24 7.94 12.81 10.09 9.10
113 Mingze Lin (林铭泽) 8.91   10.68    China 16.28 11.32 11.21 8.91 9.52
114 Jiaxuan Jiang (蒋佳轩) 9.73   10.76    China 11.19 10.80 10.28 12.77 9.73
115 Mengjie Liu (刘梦婕) 9.63   10.89    China 10.52 9.63 10.07 DNF 12.08
116 Xukai Mei (梅栩恺) 8.11   10.94    China 10.63 11.15 11.03 20.72 8.11
117 Shenglin Teng (滕盛麟) 7.91   11.05    China 14.35 DNF 7.91 9.35 9.44
118 Ancheng Huang (黄安诚) 9.71   11.08    China 9.74 13.08 13.20 10.42 9.71
119 Jiehan Duan (段家涵) 8.48   11.54    China 8.48 11.20 12.29 11.59 11.84
120 Yexuan Luan (栾业轩) 9.21   11.67    China 9.21 10.93 15.35 12.91 11.17
121 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 7.83   11.88    China 7.83 15.43 9.47 17.93 10.73
122 Ming-Long Hu (胡明瓏) 8.50   13.02    Taiwan 12.76 13.14 8.50 13.15 15.91
123 Zhen Yong (雍真) 9.28   13.45    China 11.41 15.05 9.28 13.88 17.43
124 Jun Jiang (姜君) 8.23   13.71    China 8.23 17.92 14.21 12.50 14.43
125 Jiacheng Wu (吴嘉程) 11.91   13.87    China 12.63 16.29 11.91 15.84 13.13
126 Youan Chen (陈宥安) 7.43   14.20    China 7.43 9.32 16.92 18.11 16.36
127 Leyu Zhang (张乐羽) 8.65   14.32    China 9.55 15.46 17.96 18.43 8.65
128 Zoujie Shao (邵奏捷) 8.53   14.64    China 17.10 16.68 8.53 10.15 DNF
129 Yuze Liu (刘雨泽) 13.55   15.32    China 13.55 16.86 16.09 15.07 14.80
130 Jiahan Tang (汤家涵) 10.96   17.35    China 16.80 10.96 19.50 15.76 22.39
131 Yangang Liang (梁炎钢) 7.47   18.35    China 25.30 DNF 21.12 8.62 7.47
132 Enqi Du (杜恩骐) 15.97   18.50    China 17.90 18.76 18.85 20.32 15.97
133 Jiahao Shi (施佳昊) 14.05   18.56    China 21.94 17.08 16.66 22.69 14.05
134 Yinuo Li (李宜诺) 10.83   18.60    China 10.83 19.63 20.42 21.80 15.75
135 Youcheng Shen (沈佑承) 15.13   18.72    China DNF 18.98 15.13 21.46 15.71
136 Yuanhao You (尤渊皓) 10.85   18.73    China 10.85 24.55 DNF 13.28 18.35
137 Yi-Xiang Hu (胡翊翔) 15.85   21.31    Taiwan 23.95 21.05 15.85 18.92 37.81
138 Zhicong Shen (沈志聪) 12.57   21.68    China 25.96 12.57 33.30 17.67 21.40
139 Haochen Zhang (张皓辰) 14.65   22.53    China 23.53 21.30 30.64 22.76 14.65
140 Yufeng Xiao (肖煜峰) 14.36   22.65    China 14.36 22.75 19.47 32.21 25.72
141 Xia Hao Cheng (夏浩誠) 17.26   23.63    Hong Kong 17.26 21.41 25.33 24.16 46.32
142 Ruixuan Chen (陈睿轩) 16.81   23.86    China 18.42 16.81 29.24 23.91 1:02.30
143 Shihan Xia (夏诗涵) 12.45   24.14    China 12.45 1:06.26 23.76 25.02 23.63
144 Chengxiao Zhao (赵程骁) 15.87   24.25    China 15.87 21.89 27.00 37.13 23.85
145 Hengrui Zhang (张恒睿) 16.15   25.40    China 36.76 20.88 26.92 16.15 28.40
146 Tianrui Wang (王天睿) 10.79   25.84    China 24.20 36.13 17.18 DNF 10.79
147 Yaoqi Ding (丁乐祺) 22.14   29.18    China 22.14 51.56 27.57 29.37 30.59
148 Chuxi Huang (黄楚兮) 25.98   31.53    China 1:31.63 31.73 34.54 25.98 28.31
149 Zimo Yang (杨紫茉) 21.52   31.92    China 21.52 43.95 27.76 24.06 51.65
150 Bofeng Hu (胡博锋) 23.94   34.33    China 38.58 27.28 2:04.92 37.14 23.94
151 Yinglang Hu (胡英朗) 35.16   41.15    China 37.72 45.54 40.18 1:01.59 35.16
152 Xiaoxiao She (佘潇晓) 1:01.56   DNF    China 1:52.14 1:01.56 DNF DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.46   2.22    China 3.65 3.05 1.68 1.93 1.46
2 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 2.10   2.57    China 2.57 2.47 3.92 2.66 2.10
3 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1.90   2.99    China 1.90 3.77 2.85 2.72 3.40
4 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 2.75   3.00    China 2.81 3.16 3.20 3.03 2.75
5 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 2.77   3.14    China 3.35 2.77 2.91 3.17 8.61
6 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 1.91   3.21    China 1.91 3.55 2.64 3.60 3.45
7 Lukas Shelley 2.06   3.28    Denmark 2.06 2.88 3.09 3.87 4.49
8 Lei Liu (刘磊) 2.46   3.31    China 2.46 2.71 4.18 5.53 3.03
9 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 2.87   3.50    China 4.58 2.87 3.72 3.47 3.32
10 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 3.16   3.61    China 3.32 3.78 4.07 3.74 3.16
11 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 3.10   3.67    China 4.26 3.11 3.88 3.10 4.02
12 Shuchang Ying (应舒畅) 3.20   3.72    China 3.60 3.76 3.81 3.20 4.13
13 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 2.78   3.80    Korea 3.48 5.43 3.77 4.16 2.78
14 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3.12   3.85    China 3.12 6.77 4.12 3.66 3.78
15 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 3.43   3.90    China 3.43 4.05 4.08 3.58 4.24
16 Zheng Yang (杨征) 3.85   4.12    China 4.17 4.84 4.17 3.85 4.03
17 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 2.69   4.15    China 2.69 5.10 4.13 5.00 3.33
18 Feng Liang (梁锋) 3.79   4.50    China 4.21 5.18 4.34 4.94 3.79
19 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 3.54   4.53    China 3.54 4.87 4.74 5.91 3.99
20 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 3.59   4.66    China 4.27 3.59 5.02 6.12 4.68
21 Bo Liu (刘波) 3.73   4.67    China 3.73 6.59 4.81 4.16 5.05
22 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 4.17   4.74    China 6.92 5.22 4.17 4.52 4.48
23 Xuan Chen (陈炫) 4.41   4.74    China 5.01 4.41 5.08 4.56 4.66
24 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 3.52   4.79    China 4.42 8.81 4.66 3.52 5.30
25 You Sun (孙悠) 3.64   4.85    China 3.64 3.68 8.12 3.81 7.07
26 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 3.55   4.87    China 4.66 3.55 5.39 4.62 5.32
27 HyoHui Jiang 3.28   4.89    Korea 3.84 5.94 4.89 3.28 7.86
28 Han Wang (汪涵) 3.48   4.98    China 3.48 5.04 3.91 6.00 6.93
29 Ziyan Chen (陈子严) 4.28   5.08    China 5.02 5.70 4.57 4.28 5.66
30 Chenyu Huang (黄宸羽) 4.46   5.15    China 5.46 4.86 5.12 4.46 7.01
31 Zheyi Gao (郜哲屹) 4.80   5.18    China 4.80 4.98 5.36 5.19 6.69
32 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 3.60   5.21    China 4.16 3.60 4.90 DNF 6.58
33 Pu Yang (杨璞) 4.01   5.22    China 4.01 6.01 4.55 6.04 5.10
34 Chenhui Song (宋晨辉) 4.90   5.29    China 4.90 6.27 4.99 5.30 5.57
35 Zhuojian Ying (应卓健) 4.29   5.31    China 5.14 5.80 5.01 4.29 5.79
36 Yifan Chen (陈一凡) 2.90   5.36    China 2.90 5.55 5.73 5.91 4.79
37 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 2.52   5.43    China 2.52 5.72 4.50 6.07 7.94
38 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 3.90   5.53    China 5.00 7.97 5.46 3.90 6.12
39 Cai Ying (应才) 4.12   5.53    China 5.53 6.71 4.70 4.12 6.36
40 Ganquan Ye (叶甘泉) 3.72   5.54    China 6.26 5.30 8.01 3.72 5.06
41 Haoze Yang (杨浩泽) 3.32   5.57    China 3.32 6.91 5.79 4.82 6.11
42 Xingrui Zhao (赵星睿) 4.06   5.79    China 6.07 4.80 6.50 6.72 4.06
43 Ruijie Shi (施瑞杰) 4.81   5.88    China 6.36 6.23 5.31 6.10 4.81
44 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 4.61   6.04    China 9.43 6.41 5.12 4.61 6.60
45 Zhongxu Li (李忠旭) 5.64   6.04    China 6.00 7.16 5.84 5.64 6.29
46 Hao Wang (王浩) 3.76   6.17    China 6.71 7.34 7.82 4.47 3.76
47 Ning Xie (谢宁) 5.33   6.31    China 6.24 6.96 7.08 5.33 5.72
48 Tianli Li (李田立) 5.40   6.47    China 6.62 5.86 7.66 5.40 6.94
49 Jiade Lin (林家德) 5.29   6.54    China 5.29 5.95 7.01 6.66 15.35
50 Suhang Li (李苏航) 6.34   6.81    China 6.36 9.29 6.44 6.34 7.63
51 Yong Liu (刘勇) 5.16   7.34    China 6.51 9.93 5.16 5.67 9.84
52 Jie Chen (陈杰) 6.26   7.63    China 8.91 6.88 6.26 9.78 7.11
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.57   2.15    China 2.03 1.57 1.96 2.45 5.18
2 Lukas Shelley 1.34   2.16    Denmark 1.34 1.51 2.51 4.40 2.46
3 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1.91   2.55    China 2.02 1.91 2.72 2.90 4.63
4 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 1.79   2.69    China 1.79 4.21 3.79 2.17 2.10
5 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1.69   2.82    China 1.69 1.83 6.41 2.59 4.04
6 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 2.19   2.88    China 3.03 3.17 5.68 2.19 2.43
7 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 2.40   3.10    China 2.40 2.73 3.50 3.06 5.33
8 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 2.47   3.10    Korea 2.47 3.01 3.19 3.09 4.35
9 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 2.35   3.17    China 3.16 2.35 3.60 2.75 4.00
10 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 2.03   3.21    China 2.71 3.37 4.03 2.03 3.54
11 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 2.67   3.32    China 3.04 2.67 3.60 3.31 3.62
12 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2.20   3.35    China 3.36 2.20 3.60 4.22 3.09
13 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 2.36   3.62    China 2.36 4.00 4.33 2.52 6.66
14 Zheng Yang (杨征) 2.15   3.84    China 2.15 2.31 3.32 5.90 6.12
15 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 3.89   3.99    China 4.06 4.80 4.00 3.92 3.89
16 Shuchang Ying (应舒畅) 2.19   4.06    China 3.30 2.19 4.93 4.40 4.47
17 Lei Liu (刘磊) 3.40   4.10    China 3.58 3.81 6.68 3.40 4.90
18 Feng Liang (梁锋) 3.17   4.34    China 3.62 5.47 3.17 3.94 5.47
19 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 2.93   4.62    China 7.79 3.93 4.73 2.93 5.21
20 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 2.94   4.90    China 2.94 4.99 6.56 5.83 3.88
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 29.36   32.45    China 30.37 39.63 31.60 29.36 35.39
2 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 30.56   33.90    China 31.97 34.63 30.56 43.70 35.11
3 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 30.93   34.56    China 52.44 32.48 30.93 36.25 34.96
4 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 31.13   36.17    Korea 37.71 36.73 34.07 41.36 31.13
5 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 33.87   38.40    China 39.69 42.04 33.87 38.63 36.88
6 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 39.15   40.31    China 41.96 39.65 39.31 44.39 39.15
7 Lei Liu (刘磊) 36.10   40.71    China 47.99 39.05 42.48 36.10 40.59
8 Cai Ying (应才) 35.46   40.88    China 45.74 47.23 38.18 35.46 38.72
9 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 38.58   41.05    China 38.58 43.38 41.90 39.44 41.80
10 Tianli Li (李田立) 37.45   41.37    China 38.89 46.24 45.02 40.20 37.45
11 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 39.06   41.41    China 39.37 42.71 39.06 1:23.85 42.15
12 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 37.21   42.33    China 37.21 42.69 42.75 43.61 41.56
13 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 36.25   42.65    China 43.27 36.25 44.61 40.07 50.00
14 Shuchang Ying (应舒畅) 39.55   42.83    China 43.45 42.52 42.78 43.19 39.55
15 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 36.99   43.63    China 46.76 39.27 44.86 48.58 36.99
16 Yu Jin (金煜) 40.30   43.84    China 40.76 45.80 49.19 40.30 44.96
17 Zheyi Gao (郜哲屹) 42.04   44.34    China 42.04 1:06.78 44.28 45.85 42.89
18 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 39.81   45.41    China 39.81 43.18 48.84 44.20 53.54
19 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 41.86   45.96    China 41.86 45.16 48.16 44.55 48.24
20 Haoze Yang (杨浩泽) 34.91   46.36    China 44.30 34.91 45.32 49.45 51.03
21 Han Wang (汪涵) 42.76   46.40    China 42.76 52.39 49.60 46.13 43.48
22 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 39.77   46.68    China 46.39 53.36 39.77 49.61 44.03
23 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 42.54   47.44    China 48.64 49.57 42.54 46.41 47.28
24 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 44.69   48.62    China 46.61 56.48 44.69 46.73 52.51
25 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 42.44   49.16    China 42.44 48.93 45.64 DNF 52.92
26 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 42.09   49.33    China 45.74 47.83 54.41 42.09 58.38
27 Zheng Xu (许峥) 44.70   49.86    China 47.56 50.43 44.70 51.59 52.69
28 Zhengxin Wang (王郑鑫) 45.09   50.49    China 56.62 49.71 48.28 53.49 45.09
29 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 50.63   52.31    China 50.93 50.63 55.36 51.49 54.51
30 Yong Liu (刘勇) 48.92   53.86    China 50.70 55.71 48.92 57.31 55.17
31 You Sun (孙悠) 52.02   54.53    China 1:31.96 55.91 54.50 52.02 53.18
32 Xuan Chen (陈炫) 50.76   56.42    China 50.76 1:03.37 1:04.06 51.99 53.91
33 Zhuojian Ying (应卓健) 53.82   56.80    China 56.55 57.96 55.88 53.82 1:00.08
34 Xintong Yao (姚歆桐) 53.84   57.93    China 58.59 1:01.72 55.14 53.84 1:00.07
35 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 53.01   58.06    China 55.37 1:02.70 1:06.64 53.01 56.11
36 Jack Manuel 43.35   58.12    Canada 1:02.79 43.35 1:04.06 57.85 53.72
37 Silin Cai (蔡思林) 48.04   58.23    China 1:00.87 59.37 59.05 56.27 48.04
38 Zhedong Wang (王哲栋) 53.45   59.34    China 53.45 1:00.38 1:05.26 1:02.42 55.21
39 Zhendong Ge (葛振东) 56.13   59.94    China 1:08.38 56.13 57.83 1:05.03 56.96
40 Yongkun Wei (尉永坤) 49.32   1:00.38    China 57.30 1:07.23 1:13.10 56.61 49.32
41 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 59.01   1:00.63    China 59.23 59.75 1:02.90 59.01 1:39.99
42 Yihao Lü (吕奕豪) 52.95   1:01.93    China 52.95 55.46 55.71 DNF 1:14.61
43 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 57.90   1:02.01    China 1:00.38 58.50 1:08.22 1:07.16 57.90
44 Zimeng Yang (杨子孟) 57.71   1:04.99    China 58.40 57.71 1:13.54 1:03.03 DNF
45 Lingjun Zhou (周灵钧) 55.08   1:08.27    China 1:12.61 55.08 1:08.43 1:03.78 1:21.77
46 Zimao Wang (王子懋) 59.76   1:13.03    China DNF 59.76 1:06.42 1:15.62 1:17.05
47 Feng Liang (梁锋) 1:00.12      China 1:00.12 1:02.67
48 Xingyu Jiang (江星宇) 1:00.75      China 1:07.11 1:00.75
49 Chenhui Song (宋晨辉) 1:01.24      China 1:06.22 1:01.24
50 Fan Liu (刘帆) 1:02.00      China 1:02.00 1:03.34
51 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 1:04.70      Taiwan 1:04.70 1:05.02
52 Lei Zhang (张磊) 1:05.85      China 1:05.85 1:11.97
53 Zhenghao Lu (陆正昊) 1:07.54      China 1:07.54 DNF
54 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 1:08.02      Taiwan 1:08.02 1:33.76
55 Jie Chen (陈杰) 1:08.86      China DNF 1:08.86
56 Hanyu Li (李涵余) 1:13.85      China 1:13.85 1:17.17
57 Wei Ji (季炜) 1:14.42      China DNF 1:14.42
58 Ze Pan (潘泽) 1:14.62      China 1:21.81 1:14.62
59 Chenkai Li (李宸恺) 1:16.28      China 1:16.28 1:37.38
60 Yifan Chen (陈一凡) 1:16.35      China DNF 1:16.35
61 Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇) 1:16.85      China 1:18.57 1:16.85
62 Jingzhe Zhuang (庄敬哲) 1:21.85      China 1:21.85 1:28.84
63 Suhang Li (李苏航) 1:27.74      China 1:27.74 1:35.05
64 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 1:29.97      China 1:31.02 1:29.97
65 Bo Zhang (张博) 1:35.99      China 1:35.99 DNF
66 Zifeng Zhou (周子枫) 1:37.78      China 1:37.78 1:38.24
67 Shenglin Teng (滕盛麟) 1:44.20      China 1:44.20 DNF
68 Hongyi Yu (余泓邑) 1:45.89      China DNF 1:45.89
69 Xukai Mei (梅栩恺) 1:51.45      China 1:51.45 DNF
70 Zixin Xu (徐子馨) 1:55.12      China 1:55.12 DNF
71 Haonan Xu (徐昊楠) 1:59.35      China 1:59.35 DNF
72 Hengrui Zhang (张恒睿) DNF      China DNF DNF
72 Junting Li (李俊廷) DNF      China DNF DNF
72 Ming-Long Hu (胡明瓏) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF
72 Xiaoqian Shi (石笑骞) DNF      China DNF DNF
72 Yexuan Luan (栾业轩) DNF      China DNF DNF
72 Yi-Xiang Hu (胡翊翔) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 29.33   34.13    China 35.28 33.58 33.54 29.33 38.81
2 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 31.16   35.35    China 36.30 34.72 39.77 35.02 31.16
3 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 30.41   35.45    Korea 30.41 35.67 30.72 40.72 39.95
4 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 31.01   36.57    China 37.24 37.26 35.82 36.66 31.01
5 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 32.74   37.34    China 36.28 43.81 33.05 32.74 42.69
6 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 32.47   37.85    China 36.84 40.99 32.47 35.71 46.53
7 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 31.59   39.48    China 42.34 42.12 39.35 31.59 36.97
8 Lei Liu (刘磊) 35.44   39.72    China 42.09 37.99 39.75 35.44 41.42
9 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 36.45   40.29    China 38.86 36.45 40.57 41.44 42.80
10 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 38.74   40.93    China 42.01 44.22 38.74 39.77 41.01
11 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 35.12   41.86    China 43.10 49.03 39.51 42.96 35.12
12 Shuchang Ying (应舒畅) 41.28   42.06    China 45.27 41.28 43.56 41.32 41.29
13 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 39.60   43.10    China 52.88 46.58 41.63 41.10 39.60
14 Haoze Yang (杨浩泽) 41.31   43.27    China 41.31 41.97 44.01 43.83 46.31
15 Cai Ying (应才) 39.02   43.38    China 41.06 50.52 43.85 45.23 39.02
16 Tianli Li (李田立) 38.55   43.74    China 39.18 44.71 38.55 47.32 51.93
17 Zheyi Gao (郜哲屹) 40.05   45.79    China 40.05 52.24 49.36 45.36 42.64
18 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 43.22   48.35    China 43.22 50.66 50.38 45.41 49.27
19 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 46.54   48.72    China 53.21 48.78 46.54 49.87 47.50
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 55.40   1:02.86    China 55.40 1:17.02 1:01.61 1:08.59 58.39
2 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:02.10   1:05.44    China 1:15.96 1:02.10 1:09.01 1:03.70 1:03.61
3 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 1:06.52   1:08.40    Korea 1:06.52 1:07.35 1:08.00 1:09.86 1:13.41
4 Cai Ying (应才) 1:03.99   1:11.84    China 1:11.80 1:03.99 1:12.32 1:24.11 1:11.41
5 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:06.18   1:14.46    China 1:13.54 1:06.18 1:17.13 1:13.26 1:16.57
6 Wei Hong (洪伟) 1:10.14   1:14.97    China 1:17.13 1:10.14 1:11.12 1:20.53 1:16.65
7 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:09.72   1:15.12    China 1:12.86 1:16.24 1:09.72 1:16.27 DNF
8 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1:14.71   1:15.37    China 1:14.71 1:14.73 1:15.39 1:29.86 1:15.99
9 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 1:11.24   1:16.51    China 1:20.24 1:17.94 1:15.00 1:16.58 1:11.24
10 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 1:11.17   1:16.82    China 1:28.19 1:11.17 1:11.94 1:16.61 1:21.92
11 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 1:13.77   1:18.83    China 1:19.58 1:17.14 1:21.12 1:19.78 1:13.77
12 Lei Liu (刘磊) 1:08.87   1:19.33    China 1:18.10 1:29.06 1:26.86 1:13.03 1:08.87
13 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 1:16.95   1:20.40    China 1:20.84 1:22.72 1:16.95 1:21.10 1:19.25
14 Haoze Yang (杨浩泽) 1:10.35   1:20.86    China 1:10.35 1:24.05 1:22.76 1:30.43 1:15.77
15 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:19.08   1:23.31    China 1:19.08 1:26.89 1:23.74 1:26.17 1:20.02
16 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 1:16.86   1:24.47    China 1:21.70 1:21.59 1:16.86 1:30.13 DNF
17 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 1:16.41   1:24.78    China 1:16.41 1:26.78 DNF 1:25.85 1:21.72
18 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 1:14.96   1:24.87    China 1:14.96 1:25.20 1:37.19 1:27.62 1:21.78
19 Zheyi Gao (郜哲屹) 1:21.10   1:28.48    China 1:45.73 1:30.39 1:31.42 1:23.64 1:21.10
20 Yong Liu (刘勇) 1:19.21   1:29.08    China 1:36.58 1:19.21 1:28.09 1:31.05 1:28.11
21 Tianli Li (李田立) 1:22.46   1:31.02    China 1:35.14 1:22.46 1:30.75 1:27.16 1:39.02
22 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 1:19.12   1:32.13    China 1:19.12 1:44.37 1:36.91 1:22.26 1:37.21
23 Chuan He (何川) 1:20.96   1:32.16    China 1:21.67 1:40.50 1:34.32 1:40.56 1:20.96
24 Han Wang (汪涵) 1:24.25   1:33.78    China 1:31.40 1:24.25 1:37.03 1:32.90 1:39.56
25 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 1:24.37   1:34.42    China 1:37.24 1:33.63 1:32.40 1:24.37 DNF
26 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 1:31.55   1:34.44    China 1:31.55 1:32.76 1:40.82 1:36.73 1:33.84
27 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 1:22.94   1:34.69    China 1:39.54 1:39.29 1:32.40 1:32.37 1:22.94
28 Yongkun Wei (尉永坤) 1:24.00   1:39.23    China 1:24.00 1:45.65 1:40.66 1:31.38 1:46.60
29 Zhuojian Ying (应卓健) 1:37.77   1:40.64    China 1:40.06 1:37.77 1:39.17 1:46.63 1:42.70
30 Yu Jin (金煜) 1:38.31   1:41.91    China 1:38.78 1:48.19 1:50.13 1:38.77 1:38.31
31 Zhe Wang (王哲) 1:29.62   1:42.41    China 1:55.16 1:34.26 1:29.62 1:50.12 1:42.85
32 Zhengxin Wang (王郑鑫) 1:40.55      China 1:54.46 1:40.55
33 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 1:43.40      China 1:43.40 1:44.00
34 Chenhui Song (宋晨辉) 1:43.64      China 1:51.32 1:43.64
35 Zhedong Wang (王哲栋) 1:45.98      China 1:45.98 1:51.73
36 Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 1:52.43      China 1:52.43 1:54.14
37 Jie Chen (陈杰) 1:55.23      China 2:00.30 1:55.23
38 You Sun (孙悠) 1:58.11      China 1:58.11 1:58.92
39 Qing Tao (陶晴) 2:01.86      China 2:16.94 2:01.86
40 Xingyu Jiang (江星宇) 2:05.93      China 2:05.96 2:05.93
41 Feng Liang (梁锋) 2:07.23      China 2:28.41 2:07.23
42 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 2:19.15      China 2:19.15 DNF
43 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 2:20.44      Taiwan 2:23.86 2:20.44
44 Junting Li (李俊廷) DNF      China DNF DNF
44 Lei Zhang (张磊) DNF      China DNF DNF
44 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF
44 Zifeng Zhou (周子枫) DNF      China DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 22.80   23.42    China 23.56 22.80 23.90
2 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 26.98   DNF    China 26.98 29.70 DNF
3 Xin Shi (石欣) 27.57   DNF    China DNF 27.57 DNF
4 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 38.84   DNF    China 38.84 DNF DNF
5 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 51.92   DNF    China 51.92 DNF DNF
6 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 1:08.18   DNF    China 1:08.18 DNF 1:26.12
7 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1:30.95   DNF    China 1:30.95 DNF DNF
8 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 1:39.55   1:58.92    China 2:08.75 2:08.46 1:39.55
9 Fan Liu (刘帆) 1:48.74   DNF    China 1:48.74 3:08.59 DNF
10 Zheng Xu (许峥) 1:49.29   DNF    China 1:49.29 DNF DNF
11 Zhe Wang (王哲) 1:51.12   DNF    China 1:51.12 3:00.35 DNF
12 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:10.04   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:10.04
13 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2:22.02   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:22.02
14 Jieyu Yang (杨杰予) 2:47.49   DNF    China DNF 3:30.35 2:47.49
15 Shuchang Ying (应舒畅) 3:12.91   DNF    China 3:12.91 4:07.84 DNF
16 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 3:19.73   DNF    China DNF 3:47.30 3:19.73
17 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 3:23.78   3:41.99    China 3:48.31 3:23.78 3:53.88
18 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 3:28.53   DNF    Korea 3:28.53 DNF 4:04.63
19 Zhengxin Wang (王郑鑫) 3:34.24   DNF    China 4:06.41 3:34.24 DNF
20 Liuyuan Geng (耿留远) 4:00.88   DNF    China DNF 4:00.88 DNF
21 Chenhui Song (宋晨辉) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
21 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
21 Hanmiao Zhao (赵晗妙) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
21 Jiahao Feng (冯家豪) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
21 Lei Liu (刘磊) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
21 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
21 Shenglin Teng (滕盛麟) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
21 Siying Wu (吴思颖) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
21 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
21 Xuan Chen (陈炫) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
21 You Sun (孙悠) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
21 Zhixiao Guo (郭志霄) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
21 Zhixuan Chen (陈志轩) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
21 Zifeng Zhou (周子枫) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 22.01   DNF    China 22.01 DNF DNF
2 Xin Shi (石欣) 24.74   DNF    China 24.74 DNF DNF
3 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 24.86   DNF    China 32.57 24.86 DNF
4 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 35.55   DNF    China 38.95 DNF 35.55
5 Zhe Wang (王哲) 1:45.12   DNF    China DNF 1:45.12 DNF
6 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 2:04.97   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:04.97
7 Fan Liu (刘帆) 2:05.91   DNF    China 2:05.91 DNF 3:18.78
8 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:30.03   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:30.03
9 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2:45.46   DNF    China DNF 2:45.46 DNF
10 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 3:15.98   3:31.83    China 3:15.98 3:45.24 3:34.26
11 Zhihao Wang (王志豪) 3:28.62   DNF    China DNF 3:28.62 DNF
12 Liuyuan Geng (耿留远) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Minkyu Shin (신민규) DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
12 Shuchang Ying (应舒畅) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Zheng Xu (许峥) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lin Chen (陈霖) 9.14   12.79    China 13.79 9.14 12.84 13.71 11.81
2 Lei Liu (刘磊) 12.56   14.36    China 16.00 12.56 14.98 12.98 15.12
3 Lukas Shelley 12.74   15.59    Denmark 16.39 16.96 16.88 13.51 12.74
4 Yu Jin (金煜) 13.20   16.13    China 13.20 15.01 18.27 18.77 15.11
5 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 14.98   16.59    China 20.40 15.90 17.63 16.23 14.98
6 Ruijie Xu (徐锐杰) 14.91   16.77    China 17.10 15.44 18.03 14.91 17.77
7 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 15.90   16.79    China 18.38 16.71 17.65 15.90 16.00
8 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 13.23   17.09    China 17.83 19.67 13.23 18.66 14.78
9 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 15.02   17.84    China 17.59 15.02 20.22 16.24 19.69
10 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 15.24   17.84    China 15.24 28.55 16.83 17.09 19.61
11 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 16.10   17.84    China 18.70 21.07 16.80 18.01 16.10
12 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 16.14   18.72    China 20.31 16.14 18.12 19.75 18.29
13 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 15.85   18.96    China 20.89 16.58 15.85 19.65 20.65
14 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 16.59   19.02    China 19.99 16.59 19.29 20.51 17.77
15 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 14.03   19.15    Korea 18.93 19.42 19.09 20.77 14.03
16 Wei Dong (董唯) 17.64   19.22    China 24.31 19.00 17.64 19.70 18.97
17 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 17.94   19.60    China 21.26 19.62 17.94 18.45 20.74
18 Feng Liang (梁锋) 17.47   19.78    China 21.44 18.55 25.38 19.35 17.47
19 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 16.91   20.15    China 18.69 22.64 16.91 24.16 19.11
20 Jinhui Gong (龚晋辉) 17.07   20.31    China 24.18 23.28 18.18 19.48 17.07
21 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 16.47   21.08    China 21.17 19.91 23.31 22.16 16.47
22 Jack Manuel 16.06   21.22    Canada 23.21 24.31 22.66 16.06 17.79
23 Zheng Yang (杨征) 17.13   21.59    China 22.89 23.16 19.58 17.13 22.31
24 Cai Ying (应才) 17.59   21.62    China 29.55 17.59 19.03 23.19 22.65
25 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 15.58   21.68    China 19.30 15.58 20.55 25.19 25.48
26 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 19.34   22.39    China 24.31 19.34 25.64 20.19 22.68
27 Haoze Yang (杨浩泽) 20.12   22.62    China 24.04 22.77 21.05 28.35 20.12
28 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 17.98   22.65    China 24.71 21.89 17.98 21.36 DNF
29 You Sun (孙悠) 19.39   22.69    China 20.98 19.39 22.19 24.91 30.35
30 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 17.66   22.86    China 25.29 17.66 18.95 28.74 24.35
31 Zhengxin Wang (王郑鑫) 21.95   23.01    China 22.92 21.95 22.56 23.54 24.48
32 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 19.57   23.22    China 22.01 22.98 24.66 19.57 25.75
33 Liuyuan Geng (耿留远) 18.95   23.39    China 25.94 23.22 21.54 18.95 25.42
34 Han Wang (汪涵) 17.99   23.60    China 25.93 20.53 24.34 17.99 36.85
35 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 20.79   24.66    China 24.36 25.71 20.79 25.71 23.90
36 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 20.55   24.79    China 26.72 24.84 DNF 20.55 22.82
37 Zheng Xu (许峥) 20.98   25.01    China 23.81 20.98 26.29 29.41 24.92
38 Xingyu Jiang (江星宇) 20.85   25.32    China 21.53 20.85 26.96 27.48 29.99
39 Zheyi Gao (郜哲屹) 22.65   25.32    China 27.02 22.65 26.17 24.37 25.43
40 HyoHui Jiang 19.21   25.41    Korea 24.39 19.21 28.81 28.44 23.41
41 Jieming Jiang (江杰铭) 23.82   25.67    China 25.85 30.20 25.20 23.82 25.97
42 Yihao Lü (吕奕豪) 24.36   25.92    China 25.38 39.48 27.37 24.36 25.01
43 Silin Cai (蔡思林) 20.17   26.07    China 20.17 23.90 32.17 34.96 22.13
44 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 23.20   27.41    China 23.20 26.95 30.28 24.99 DNF
45 Wei Ji (季炜) 16.28   27.58    China 40.63 23.37 16.28 23.95 35.41
46 Zhedong Wang (王哲栋) 25.08   29.56    China 29.62 25.08 35.36 31.24 27.83
47 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 26.76   29.88    China 34.12 31.08 27.03 31.54 26.76
48 Hao Wang (王浩) 24.08   30.04    China 24.08 29.94 DNF 33.87 26.30
49 Ze Pan (潘泽) 28.55   30.16    China 28.55 29.20 30.67 30.60 37.62
50 Lei Zhang (张磊) 29.24   30.53    China 31.41 35.12 30.71 29.24 29.47
51 Chenhui Yu (余晨慧) 30.21   31.51    China 30.53 33.28 31.44 30.21 32.57
52 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 25.31   31.53    China 38.91 25.31 33.10 28.57 32.92
53 Tao Zhou (周涛) 30.87   33.04    China 31.96 32.07 35.09 36.06 30.87
54 Zimeng Yang (杨子孟) 28.10   34.71    China 34.64 35.03 40.14 34.47 28.10
55 Xintong Yao (姚歆桐) 23.15   34.91    China 23.15 43.14 29.48 32.11 DNF
56 Hanfeng Zhang (张涵锋) 27.37   35.47    China 34.37 DNF 27.37 30.78 41.25
57 Zimao Wang (王子懋) 28.23   36.50    China 33.68 33.56 28.23 42.25 44.91
58 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 25.79   37.14    China 25.79 DNF 32.61 41.70 37.10
59 Chenkai Li (李宸恺) 31.00   37.26    China 38.94 32.27 48.21 31.00 40.56
60 Ganquan Ye (叶甘泉) 30.32   41.27    China 34.19 30.48 59.13 DNF 30.32
61 Jingzhe Zhuang (庄敬哲) 33.81   44.03    China DNF 33.81 41.36 42.29 48.45
62 Yong Liu (刘勇) 23.01   DNF    China DNF 23.01 41.71 28.42 DNF
63 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 1:00.75      Taiwan 1:03.50 1:00.75
64 Zhenrun Song (宋贞润) DNF      China DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lin Chen (陈霖) 7.66   AsR 12.54    China DNF 7.66 12.67 14.45 10.49
2 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 12.03   14.71    China 16.08 12.03 16.81 15.00 13.06
3 Lukas Shelley 12.29   14.91    Denmark 17.48 12.29 15.35 14.13 15.25
4 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 11.08   15.02    China 14.72 11.08 16.42 14.07 16.27
5 Lei Liu (刘磊) 13.25   15.50    China 13.59 19.65 13.25 15.34 17.57
6 Ruijie Xu (徐锐杰) 12.39   16.82    China 19.52 12.39 16.57 17.26 16.64
7 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 14.86   16.93    China 17.41 14.96 14.86 18.43 DNF
8 Yu Jin (金煜) 12.82   17.38    China 25.41 12.82 17.58 19.28 15.28
9 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 14.52   18.20    Korea 18.80 14.52 18.99 18.99 16.82
10 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 12.87   18.84    China 18.21 12.87 20.51 17.80 28.76
11 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.84   18.94    China 20.02 11.84 18.81 18.00 22.30
12 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 13.94   19.07    China 21.13 13.94 20.32 19.50 17.39
13 Wei Dong (董唯) 14.53   19.37    China 18.29 14.53 22.29 17.61 22.22
14 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 14.70   20.31    China 20.32 14.70 24.96 19.71 20.90
15 Jinhui Gong (龚晋辉) 13.33   20.83    China 17.99 13.33 22.64 22.43 22.06
16 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 14.64   20.94    China 21.21 14.64 23.68 17.93 DNF
17 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 13.43   21.19    China 18.60 13.43 27.81 27.39 17.59
18 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 14.62   22.17    China 20.97 26.09 20.11 25.43 14.62
19 Feng Liang (梁锋) 20.44   22.24    China 21.27 22.35 23.09 23.97 20.44
20 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 12.10   26.08    China DNF 12.10 20.86 18.86 38.52
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.85   4.38   WR  China 4.16 4.81 5.12 3.85 4.17
2 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.81   7.04    China 6.57 5.81 DNF 7.67 6.88
3 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.46   7.57    China 5.46 DNF 6.95 7.68 8.08
4 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 7.46   8.10    China 7.46 7.76 10.31 7.47 9.08
5 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 7.87   9.64    China 9.97 7.87 10.50 DNF 8.44
6 Chuan He (何川) 9.08   9.72    China 9.12 10.01 9.08 10.04 DNF
7 Zhe Wang (王哲) 8.68   10.45    China 9.98 10.65 8.68 10.72 14.68
8 Wei Dong (董唯) 8.77   10.54    China 8.77 11.49 23.04 10.40 9.74
9 Hao Wang (王浩) 9.92   11.42    China 11.85 9.92 11.39 11.34 11.52
10 Lei Liu (刘磊) 9.33   11.64    China 10.67 12.67 9.33 DNF 11.59
11 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 11.11   12.08    China 11.32 13.48 11.11 11.43 DNF
12 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 10.16   12.67    China 17.53 11.86 13.05 10.16 13.11
13 HyoHui Jiang 12.69   13.44    Korea 13.40 13.92 12.69 17.77 13.00
14 Zhongxu Li (李忠旭) 12.22   14.58    China 14.12 12.22 DNF 14.28 15.33
15 Chenyu Huang (黄宸羽) 12.24   15.20    China 12.24 DNF 12.52 17.64 15.43
16 Han Wang (汪涵) 10.09   15.40    China 24.24 10.82 10.09 11.14 DNF
17 Zhendong Ge (葛振东) 14.44   16.52    China 14.44 DNF 14.94 15.71 18.91
18 Tianle Cai (蔡天乐) 16.60   19.37    China 16.60 21.01 24.86 16.94 20.16
19 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 18.68   20.01    China 21.11 18.88 29.20 20.05 18.68
20 Yu Jin (金煜) 18.53   20.64    China 19.03 22.39 27.83 18.53 20.51
21 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 15.93   20.85    China 15.93 24.68 DNF 20.16 17.72
22 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 19.87   23.67    Taiwan 22.89 44.92 23.78 24.33 19.87
23 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 21.33   23.80    China 23.05 24.24 33.85 24.12 21.33
24 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 29.81   33.70    Taiwan 31.99 29.81 33.76 DNF 35.34
25 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 49.49      China 49.49 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.02   6.31    China 10.08 DNF 4.50 4.02 4.35
2 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.01   6.88    China 6.67 8.30 6.01 6.83 7.14
3 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.62   7.51    China 7.52 6.62 7.16 7.84 8.55
4 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 6.61   7.84    China 8.01 6.61 10.05 7.03 8.47
5 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 9.47   10.97    China 9.47 10.56 DNF 11.71 10.63
6 Hao Wang (王浩) 10.33   11.08    China 11.46 11.57 11.27 10.33 10.51
7 Lei Liu (刘磊) 9.90   11.41    China 11.19 9.90 11.45 DNF 11.58
8 Wei Dong (董唯) 9.32   11.77    China 11.05 9.32 10.53 13.72 DNF
9 Zhe Wang (王哲) 10.56   12.07    China 12.55 DNF 10.56 12.14 11.52
10 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 11.62   13.07    China 14.27 DNF 12.71 12.22 11.62
11 Chenyu Huang (黄宸羽) 12.04   13.57    China 15.05 12.04 12.66 13.01 DNF
12 HyoHui Jiang 13.42   14.01    Korea 14.82 13.42 14.84 13.69 13.53
13 Han Wang (汪涵) 9.56   14.73    China DNF 11.50 9.56 10.10 22.58
14 Zhongxu Li (李忠旭) 12.37   14.75    China 17.52 13.69 13.03 12.37 18.03
15 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.28   16.52    China 15.32 21.30 11.28 12.94 DNF
16 Tianle Cai (蔡天乐) 15.58   17.92    China 18.32 20.00 15.58 16.26 19.18
17 Chuan He (何川) 15.58   DNF    China 18.01 DNF DNF 15.58 DNF
18 Zhendong Ge (葛振东) 19.80   DNF    China 19.80 DNF DNF DNS DNS
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 2.53   3.15    China 3.47 3.95 2.83 2.53 3.15
2 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.96   3.64    China 3.00 4.57 6.26 2.96 3.34
3 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 2.46   3.86    China 4.70 4.37 5.61 2.51 2.46
4 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 2.92   4.05    China 5.04 6.28 2.92 3.86 3.24
5 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 2.64   4.23    China 7.02 5.31 3.12 4.25 2.64
6 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3.57   4.23    China 3.80 4.38 4.52 7.98 3.57
7 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 2.66   4.28    China 4.25 5.81 5.07 2.66 3.51
8 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 3.08   4.50    China 6.86 4.74 4.90 3.87 3.08
9 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.19   4.84    China 4.19 5.07 4.41 5.03 5.81
10 Hang Wang (王杭) 4.42   6.19    China DNF 6.98 5.99 5.60 4.42
11 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 5.09   6.26    China 6.89 11.90 5.36 6.52 5.09
12 Zhengxin Wang (王郑鑫) 5.69   6.43    China 7.57 5.69 6.09 6.65 6.54
13 Wei Dong (董唯) 4.06   6.49    China 9.34 5.75 6.84 6.87 4.06
14 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 5.25   6.63    China 7.00 5.25 5.44 7.86 7.44
15 Hao Wang (王浩) 5.31   6.65    China 8.91 5.31 6.91 5.79 7.25
16 Xingrui Zhao (赵星睿) 5.08   7.13    China 9.85 6.36 7.12 7.90 5.08
17 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 5.50   7.28    China 9.13 10.87 6.98 5.72 5.50
18 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3.55   7.60    China 7.60 5.91 11.69 9.30 3.55
19 Ganquan Ye (叶甘泉) 6.55   7.64    China 15.19 6.95 8.10 7.87 6.55
20 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 4.67   7.70    China 9.56 4.67 8.82 5.97 8.31
21 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 4.34   7.77    Korea 9.76 10.93 6.50 7.04 4.34
22 You Sun (孙悠) 4.96   7.86    China 8.24 8.33 7.01 10.73 4.96
23 Chenyu Huang (黄宸羽) 7.18   8.16    China 8.80 7.18 9.52 7.64 8.03
24 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 7.37   8.50    China 9.32 8.72 9.68 7.47 7.37
25 Cai Ying (应才) 4.18   8.64    China 8.24 11.08 DNF 6.60 4.18
26 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 6.10   8.83    China 10.01 6.10 8.18 9.41 8.90
27 En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈) 6.26   8.88    Taiwan 10.22 7.73 8.69 6.26 13.10
28 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 6.94   9.05    China 12.23 6.94 8.54 10.69 7.93
29 Pu Yang (杨璞) 7.62   9.08    China 9.59 9.44 7.62 9.42 8.38
30 Zimao Wang (王子懋) 8.15   9.09    China 8.47 8.15 11.23 8.39 10.41
31 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 5.18   9.10    China 7.65 9.76 9.88 5.18 11.91
32 Han Wang (汪涵) 6.97   9.14    China 10.06 10.18 7.17 10.55 6.97
33 Zhenrun Song (宋贞润) 8.98   9.58    China 10.58 9.39 9.05 8.98 10.30
34 Zifeng Zhou (周子枫) 7.38   9.95    China 11.69 8.12 7.38 10.04 12.40
35 Fan Liu (刘帆) 8.62   9.96    China 10.39 10.85 8.68 8.62 10.82
36 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 8.53   9.99    Taiwan 9.70 9.77 8.53 11.34 10.51
37 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 8.18   10.43    China 11.72 10.72 11.08 8.18 9.50
38 Xingyu Jiang (江星宇) 5.19   10.46    China 10.92 5.19 9.82 10.64 12.48
39 Sicheng Lou (楼思诚) 8.57   10.53    China 10.10 8.57 15.97 10.69 10.80
40 Tianle Cai (蔡天乐) 9.42   10.63    China 10.87 14.50 11.19 9.84 9.42
41 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 7.20   10.78    China 13.95 9.22 10.72 12.39 7.20
42 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 7.25   10.86    China 14.44 7.25 10.16 DNF 7.98
43 Jiaxuan Jiang (蒋佳轩) 8.71   10.94    China 12.82 8.71 12.51 9.51 10.79
44 Hanfeng Zhang (张涵锋) 10.11   11.37    China 11.88 11.11 11.11 10.11 DNF
45 Bo Zhang (张博) 8.75   11.42    China 12.65 8.75 14.84 11.25 10.37
46 Zhuojian Ying (应卓健) 9.85   11.77    China 12.20 12.51 11.35 9.85 11.76
47 Ling Zhang (张玲) 6.85   11.79    China 11.92 12.25 11.32 6.85 12.13
48 Jingzhe Zhuang (庄敬哲) 9.76   11.80    China 12.07 DNF 11.22 9.76 12.11
49 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 6.43   11.92    China 18.21 16.60 8.91 10.24 6.43
50 Zhixiao Guo (郭志霄) 8.96   11.99    China 11.13 8.96 9.74 15.11 DNF
51 Zhongxu Li (李忠旭) 8.02   12.01    China 12.10 14.68 19.32 8.02 9.25
52 Suhang Li (李苏航) 8.59   12.43    China 12.80 13.76 8.59 19.96 10.72
53 Zhiyang Teng (滕志扬) 10.51   12.56    China 14.48 15.68 11.76 10.51 11.43
54 Yankai Xu (许彦凯) 10.22   12.67    China 14.81 10.55 12.64 19.09 10.22
55 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 7.31   13.16    China 14.99 7.31 13.01 11.49 17.35
56 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 5.22   13.40    China 10.21 5.22 15.84 14.14 16.60
57 Xuming Zhang (张栩铭) 9.86   13.40    China 16.86 13.27 DNF 10.07 9.86
58 Yong Liu (刘勇) 10.54   13.67    China 10.54 14.54 16.19 14.74 11.73
59 Xukai Mei (梅栩恺) 9.91   13.79    China 17.60 12.52 17.13 11.72 9.91
60 Chenkai Li (李宸恺) 11.67   13.85    China 15.49 11.73 14.66 11.67 15.17
61 Xunlei Jing (荆迅雷) 8.02   14.00    China 16.31 8.02 19.08 13.50 12.20
62 Haoyu Li (李浩宇) 11.34   14.15    China 12.66 14.46 15.33 16.99 11.34
63 Yexuan Luan (栾业轩) 11.93   14.15    China 14.12 13.59 18.83 14.74 11.93
64 Wenbo Yu (郁文博) 12.20   14.24    China 16.36 12.20 12.93 13.44 29.28
65 Enqi Du (杜恩骐) 10.63   14.60    China 23.37 13.31 13.16 17.32 10.63
66 Ziheng Fang (方子恒) 11.07   14.63    China 17.89 11.07 19.20 13.20 12.80
67 Xiaoqian Shi (石笑骞) 10.52   14.64    China 20.44 13.35 10.52 14.55 16.03
68 Haonan Xu (徐昊楠) 8.88   15.10    China 19.61 8.88 11.40 14.29 19.73
69 Yuze Sun (孙雨泽) 9.03   15.24    China 17.08 9.03 13.17 16.36 16.20
70 Zoujie Shao (邵奏捷) 5.36   15.44    China 13.49 17.31 19.58 15.51 5.36
71 Junting Li (李俊廷) 13.61   15.56    China 23.05 14.89 15.56 16.23 13.61
72 Shenglin Teng (滕盛麟) 8.07   15.73    China 23.20 DNF 11.92 12.07 8.07
73 Jiejun Wang (王楷竣) 13.40   15.87    China 15.56 17.95 14.11 18.63 13.40
74 Junyi Bao (包俊毅) 9.74   16.04    China 24.32 15.50 18.11 9.74 14.52
75 Haotian Ying (应昊天) 12.13   16.11    China 13.62 21.70 13.35 12.13 21.36
76 Zixin Xu (徐子馨) 11.24   16.51    China 17.44 11.30 20.79 11.24 27.06
77 Xintong Yao (姚歆桐) 9.68   16.82    China 20.15 12.09 18.56 19.81 9.68
78 Mengjie Liu (刘梦婕) 11.77   17.22    China 20.47 19.55 11.77 12.81 19.30
79 Jie Chen (陈杰) 8.99   17.39    China 14.21 8.99 26.12 13.63 24.34
80 Ming-Long Hu (胡明瓏) 14.30   17.63    Taiwan 26.94 14.46 14.30 19.59 18.85
81 Zimo Yang (杨紫茉) 12.17   17.86    China 18.84 24.42 12.17 13.99 20.76
82 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 11.34   18.04    China 18.58 36.89 17.57 17.98 11.34
83 Youan Chen (陈宥安) 15.51   18.04    China 17.73 18.48 17.90 24.48 15.51
84 Hongyi Yu (余泓邑) 15.06   18.40    China 15.06 20.82 20.13 17.03 18.03
85 Yuanhao You (尤渊皓) 14.64   20.81    China 22.26 14.64 20.48 19.70 30.42
86 Yi-Xiang Hu (胡翊翔) 13.62   24.52    Taiwan 33.81 23.65 13.62 28.64 21.27
87 Bofeng Hu (胡博锋) 21.57   25.54    China 21.57 23.57 29.07 26.92 26.13
88 Ruixuan Chen (陈睿轩) 23.20   27.26    China DNF 23.20 28.51 25.20 28.06
89 Hengrui Zhang (张恒睿) 15.88   27.42    China 27.96 15.88 28.93 27.27 27.02
90 Zhe Hu (胡蛰) 19.56   28.75    China 30.04 19.56 30.24 27.77 28.44
91 Jun Jiang (姜君) 18.89   29.36    China 22.86 18.89 DNF 38.32 26.90
92 Shihan Xia (夏诗涵) 17.23   29.69    China 26.52 20.54 DNF 42.01 17.23
93 Chengxiao Zhao (赵程骁) 28.08   34.64    China 28.72 40.80 DNF 28.08 34.39
94 Yufeng Xiao (肖煜峰) 27.36   36.66    China 34.67 35.13 41.23 40.19 27.36
95 Yinglang Hu (胡英朗) 27.63   52.09    China 27.63 DNF 59.45 49.45 47.36
96 Xiaoxiao She (佘潇晓) 16.11   DNF    China 24.29 16.11 DNF 22.52 DNF
97 Xia Hao Cheng (夏浩誠) 25.58   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF 25.58 34.48 56.04
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.73   3.51    China 2.73 3.06 3.49 4.89 3.97
2 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 2.94   3.83    China 3.02 3.83 5.73 2.94 4.64
3 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 2.27   3.92    China 2.27 3.60 4.41 3.74 4.48
4 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 2.79   4.04    China 2.79 3.71 4.64 4.41 4.00
5 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 2.83   4.07    China 3.65 4.00 2.83 4.56 5.33
6 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 2.20   4.09    China 2.20 3.20 4.34 4.73 5.12
7 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 3.22   4.17    China 3.22 3.86 3.47 5.18 5.56
8 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 3.13   4.23    China 5.59 3.13 3.51 8.94 3.60
9 Hang Wang (王杭) 5.48   5.79    China 5.48 6.18 5.93 5.88 5.56
10 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 4.86   5.92    China 4.86 10.06 5.79 6.69 5.27
11 Hao Wang (王浩) 4.15   6.37    China 4.15 8.05 7.16 5.89 6.06
12 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 4.59   6.49    China 4.59 6.11 6.09 7.27 7.63
13 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 6.13   7.13    China 12.91 6.13 6.77 6.74 7.89
14 Xingrui Zhao (赵星睿) 5.66   7.73    China 5.66 DNF 8.34 7.45 7.39
15 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 5.98   8.54    China 5.98 8.30 12.84 8.83 8.50
16 Ganquan Ye (叶甘泉) 7.51   9.10    China 7.99 7.51 9.95 9.36 11.02
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2.03   3.15    China 4.09 DNF 2.40 2.96 2.03
2 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 1.93   3.65    China 3.66 4.19 3.23 4.07 1.93
3 Zheng Yang (杨征) 3.69   5.16    China 6.85 5.24 3.69 5.38 4.86
4 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 3.35   5.18    China 3.76 7.24 3.35 4.82 6.95
5 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 4.25   5.26    China 4.64 5.46 4.25 5.68 6.83
6 Hang Wang (王杭) 2.72   5.28    China 5.40 5.04 2.72 5.41 7.40
7 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 3.12   5.29    China 5.39 5.42 5.05 8.01 3.12
8 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 3.15   5.31    China 4.07 5.01 3.15 6.85 11.98
9 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 3.99   5.47    China 5.83 4.70 3.99 5.87 6.32
10 Han Wang (汪涵) 5.15   5.89    China 5.43 5.38 5.15 8.10 6.87
11 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 5.51   6.16    China 5.51 6.32 5.62 6.54 7.62
12 Zhuojian Ying (应卓健) 3.52   6.65    China 5.70 7.45 3.52 6.80 10.08
13 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.15   6.80    China 6.23 6.60 6.15 9.70 7.56
14 Zhengxin Wang (王郑鑫) 5.27   6.85    China 6.54 6.92 5.27 7.53 7.08
15 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 5.84   6.85    China 6.96 5.98 7.62 5.84 12.13
16 Hao Wang (王浩) 5.28   6.90    China 6.14 7.67 5.28 6.88 10.06
17 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 4.40   7.25    China 6.07 6.82 4.40 8.85 11.10
18 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 4.50   7.52    China 4.50 11.37 5.43 9.26 7.86
19 Fan Liu (刘帆) 5.87   7.62    China 7.73 8.64 5.87 8.04 7.08
20 You Sun (孙悠) 6.98   8.05    China 7.47 13.00 6.98 9.30 7.39
21 Lin Chen (陈霖) 6.37   8.41    China 11.46 7.22 10.55 7.47 6.37
22 Wei Dong (董唯) 4.40   8.43    China 9.75 8.40 7.59 9.29 4.40
23 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 3.26   9.12    China 6.13 12.08 15.61 3.26 9.14
24 HyoHui Jiang 7.71   9.13    Korea 7.71 9.02 8.15 10.23 11.05
25 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 7.35   9.46    China 8.74 35.59 7.35 9.99 9.66
26 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 5.57   9.94    China 5.57 10.93 10.19 13.42 8.69
27 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 6.87   11.23    China 12.62 13.59 6.87 12.41 8.65
28 Haotian Ying (应昊天) 10.53   11.61    China 12.87 10.53 10.79 11.17 13.21
29 Tianle Cai (蔡天乐) 8.64   11.69    China 8.64 11.16 12.44 11.48 13.16
30 Zhendong Ge (葛振东) 9.23   11.80    China 9.23 16.07 9.86 16.72 9.46
31 Tiancai Zhu (朱田才) 11.11   12.93    China 12.93 22.40 12.43 13.44 11.11
32 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 11.67   13.23    China 11.67 25.82 13.98 11.93 13.77
33 Ze Pan (潘泽) 6.49   13.40    China 13.54 19.38 6.49 10.72 15.95
34 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 12.47   13.69    Taiwan 13.44 13.19 12.47 14.44 15.00
35 Bo Zhang (张博) 10.21   16.71    China 12.51 19.13 18.50 10.21 DNF
36 Suhang Li (李苏航) 13.88   17.03    China 21.84 13.88 16.17 19.54 15.39
37 Hongyi Yu (余泓邑) 11.24   17.32    China 17.98 27.54 14.67 11.24 19.31
38 Junyi Bao (包俊毅) 13.51   17.48    China 16.18 13.51 15.14 26.69 21.11
39 Haoyu Li (李浩宇) 16.58   17.94    China 16.61 16.58 18.21 18.99 DNF
40 Zifeng Zhou (周子枫) 14.43   18.33    China 14.43 20.09 26.66 19.96 14.94
41 Xiaoqian Shi (石笑骞) 15.34   18.38    China 15.34 16.59 19.58 18.97 23.41
42 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 13.70   18.61    China 24.51 17.66 19.29 18.89 13.70
43 Jiejun Wang (王楷竣) 11.25   18.75    China 16.48 21.06 18.70 29.92 11.25
44 Yuze Sun (孙雨泽) 12.00   19.83    China 16.61 21.27 12.00 21.60 DNF
45 Sicheng Lou (楼思诚) 15.97   19.96    China 18.73 15.97 22.02 21.40 19.76
46 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 12.83   20.27    China DNF 27.23 12.83 19.66 13.93
47 Leyu Zhang (张乐羽) 14.36   22.17    China 14.36 20.33 24.10 DNF 22.08
48 Haonan Xu (徐昊楠) 18.76   22.78    China 24.04 22.13 18.76 22.16 26.10
49 Xukai Mei (梅栩恺) 12.78   22.84    China 24.26 22.71 12.78 21.79 24.02
50 Zixin Xu (徐子馨) 15.87   23.68    China 23.94 30.13 15.87 22.42 24.68
51 Junting Li (李俊廷) 17.88   25.89    China 29.57 55.96 19.73 17.88 28.37
52 Zhenrun Song (宋贞润) 24.00   25.96    China 25.23 24.00 27.19 34.14 25.46
53 Ming-Long Hu (胡明瓏) 19.14   27.23    Taiwan 30.07 28.53 19.14 23.09 35.71
54 Xintong Yao (姚歆桐) 23.66   27.47    China 23.66 30.08 28.37 38.42 23.95
55 Yexuan Luan (栾业轩) 24.53   28.08    China 31.43 27.00 37.22 25.81 24.53
56 Shenglin Teng (滕盛麟) 27.39   29.64    China 28.77 28.53 27.39 32.17 31.62
57 Yuanhao You (尤渊皓) 23.21   30.75    China 27.55 30.56 23.21 34.14 34.38
58 Yi-Xiang Hu (胡翊翔) 18.60   32.77    Taiwan 36.55 35.43 37.00 26.32 18.60
59 Zimo Yang (杨紫茉) 30.51   37.95    China DNF 47.66 31.47 34.72 30.51
60 Shihan Xia (夏诗涵) 36.33   50.02    China DNF 51.84 44.59 53.62 36.33
61 Hengrui Zhang (张恒睿) 37.93   DNF    China 38.08 DNF 37.93 49.27 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 3.14   3.91    China 3.79 3.14 3.35 4.58 6.34
2 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3.34   4.28    China 4.32 3.34 4.04 4.48 8.73
3 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 3.97   4.59    China 4.05 3.97 4.57 7.66 5.16
4 Hang Wang (王杭) 4.28   4.62    China 4.72 4.34 4.28 4.81 5.14
5 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 4.74   5.42    China 5.88 4.74 5.35 5.02 6.21
6 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 4.11   6.47    China 6.98 7.20 7.80 4.11 5.22
7 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 5.39   6.57    China 5.39 DNF 7.23 5.51 6.96
8 Zhuojian Ying (应卓健) 4.60   7.14    China 8.39 5.77 7.70 4.60 7.94
9 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 4.90   7.40    China 7.98 5.51 8.72 4.90 9.02
10 Han Wang (汪涵) 3.86   7.81    China 8.39 3.86 8.24 DNF 6.81
11 Hao Wang (王浩) 3.53   8.18    China 12.88 3.53 5.82 7.01 11.72
12 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 7.41   8.80    China 7.41 7.92 9.12 11.10 9.37
13 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 6.60   9.00    China 8.05 6.60 12.21 8.45 10.51
14 You Sun (孙悠) 7.45   10.02    China 11.84 7.45 10.58 8.78 10.71
15 Fan Liu (刘帆) 5.76   11.44    China 11.53 5.76 26.98 11.11 11.67
16 Zheng Yang (杨征) 4.31   DNF    China 4.92 4.31 DNF 6.17 DNF
17 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 5.42   DNF    China 6.07 5.42 7.63 DNF DNF
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.27   10.42    China 12.16 7.78 11.31 7.27 13.98
2 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 6.67   11.27    China 12.02 10.78 11.01 6.67 15.52
3 Chuan He (何川) 9.71   12.07    China DNF 11.06 14.02 9.71 11.12
4 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 12.64   13.44    China 13.22 12.64 13.14 18.27 13.97
5 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 14.82   19.42    China 20.57 14.82 20.66 17.04 22.29
6 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 16.81   19.70    China 24.78 19.98 16.81 20.62 18.50
7 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 16.41   20.75    China 20.78 20.77 16.41 22.05 20.71
8 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 20.83   22.89    China 24.87 25.58 20.83 21.01 22.78
9 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 18.69   25.33    China 28.67 31.79 18.69 21.16 26.17
10 Zhe Wang (王哲) 22.94   26.28    China 22.94 26.85 27.39 25.47 26.51
11 Lei Liu (刘磊) 25.23   28.42    China 26.10 31.76 35.72 25.23 27.40
12 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 25.41   32.04    China 31.61 32.63 25.41 32.87 31.87
13 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 26.79   35.51    China 41.92 32.06 47.38 32.55 26.79
14 Zhengxin Wang (王郑鑫) 27.50   37.15    China 35.39 37.37 38.80 38.68 27.50
15 Han Wang (汪涵) 38.04   39.32    China 38.60 41.29 38.04 38.07 1:08.09
16 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 31.87   41.27    China 38.69 31.87 46.60 46.01 39.12
17 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 31.61   41.95    China 39.17 43.03 43.99 31.61 43.65
18 Hao Wang (王浩) 51.62      China 53.59 51.62
19 You Sun (孙悠) 1:00.26      China 1:00.26 1:17.78
20 Zifeng Zhou (周子枫) 1:06.40      China 1:06.40 DNF
21 Xiang Shao (邵翔) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 8.55   9.34    China 23.14 8.55 9.64 8.88 9.49
2 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.44   9.77    China 9.84 8.44 12.36 10.58 8.90
3 Chuan He (何川) 9.44   10.03    China 12.42 10.18 10.38 9.52 9.44
4 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 8.58   11.61    China 11.38 11.42 12.04 12.26 8.58
5 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.66   17.38    China 20.52 18.48 20.12 13.55 11.66
6 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 13.69   18.07    China 26.67 21.71 13.69 14.36 18.15
7 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 11.21   19.49    China 24.03 14.48 24.15 19.96 11.21
8 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 17.16   21.70    China 20.65 24.04 26.70 17.16 20.41
9 Zhe Wang (王哲) 19.96   23.38    China 22.61 25.51 22.02 26.83 19.96
10 Lei Liu (刘磊) 21.51   27.03    China 23.55 29.88 35.53 27.67 21.51
11 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 22.76   28.60    China 45.16 32.28 26.04 22.76 27.47
12 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 26.25   34.01    China 40.00 33.26 46.16 28.77 26.25
13 Han Wang (汪涵) 26.01   46.72    China 1:15.22 35.88 1:10.66 26.01 33.61
14 Zhengxin Wang (王郑鑫) 23.86   47.36    China 52.24 46.43 23.86 DNF 43.40
15 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 20.37   DNF    China DNF 22.94 20.37 21.70 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 B D2 F2 D2 F L2 D2 R2 D' R D' F2 U' B2 R2 B2 R
A #2 U R2 D2 B2 U F2 R2 U L' U2 L2 D2 F R' U2 F' D L' U
A #3 D' L2 F B R2 B2 R' U L2 F R2 F2 L' B2 L2 D2 F2 D2 F2 L
A #4 L2 F' D2 B L2 D2 L2 F' U2 L2 R' D L B U2 R2 D2 U R2 F' D'
A #5 U2 B2 D2 R F2 L2 D2 B2 R2 U B2 R' U' F U' R B' R2 D U
A Ex#1 U' R U F' R2 D B' R U' L' D' F2 D' B2 L2 U F2 D' L2
A Ex#2 B2 U F2 D2 B2 U' B2 D' F' D' R' D R' U R2 U L R2 F2
B #1 F' R2 F' L2 U2 B2 U2 B' L2 B L R D' F' R' B' U2 L2
B #2 L2 U2 B2 U' L2 U2 B2 U2 F2 L' B' R U B2 D' L D F' R
B #3 L R' F2 U2 L U2 R' B2 D' L' R' D' F' L R' B' F2 L F2
B #4 L2 U' B U D' B L' B' U' R2 B' R2 U2 L2 D2 F' B2 R2 F
B #5 B2 U2 B' D2 F D2 R2 B R2 F2 R' D2 R2 B2 U' B D U2 B D'
B Ex#1 U' B' R' F D' F2 R' U F' R2 B2 U' L2 U' L2 U F2 U2 R2 D'
B Ex#2 R2 U' B' L' D2 F' R' F2 D B U R2 L2 F2 D R2 D R2 D2 L2
C #1 D' L' B D' F B' R2 D' F U L U2 L2 B2 D2 L2 U L2 U
C #2 B2 R2 B' R2 F D2 B' L2 D2 R D F L U L2 U2 B2 F' L' F'
C #3 R2 B' D2 B' L2 D2 L' U' L F' B2 L' B2 R B2 L' B2 U2 F2
C #4 D2 L2 B2 R2 F2 U R2 U L2 B L2 U' B2 F L' R' U R D2 U'
C #5 B2 R2 B2 D B2 U2 L2 F2 D L' U2 B' U' F U2 L' B' D' L'
C Ex#1 R D F R2 B L B2 D2 F2 D' L2 F U2 L2 F B D2 R2 B' U2
C Ex#2 D2 L2 R2 U B2 L2 B2 U L F' L2 U' B' D B' F' U' B2 L2
D #1 U' F L' U' F D2 F' R2 F' L B R F2 D2 L F2 B2 D2 F2 B2
D #2 L2 B2 D L2 U' R2 D2 L2 D2 B' D L2 R D2 R' U B2 R' U
D #3 R B2 F2 L' U2 L' D2 R2 B2 U L' F2 R' D' B' U2 B L' R2 B'
D #4 R U' B D2 R F2 D F' R' F2 U2 F' U2 B' D2 F' L2 B L2 B
D #5 L F2 R2 B2 L2 D2 B2 L U' B F2 D' U2 B' L D2 U L2 D'
D Ex#1 F' U2 F' L2 R2 F' L2 D2 U2 F L U' F D' F' L2 R B' R B
D Ex#2 U2 B2 U2 B' U2 B U2 B2 U' R2 U2 L2 F D' L' R2 D' B R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U2 L2 U L2 F B D2 F R' B' R2 B U2 L2 B' L2 F' R2 D2
A #2 D2 B U2 R2 B2 U2 R2 F' L' B' D R' B2 D2 L B' L'
A #3 U F' L2 F2 U2 L' B2 U D L F' L2 B2 U L2 U F2 L2 D B2
A #4 U' F2 U L2 B2 L2 R2 U B2 D' F' D B' U' L F2 U2 L2 F R2
A #5 B2 L' D' R2 D B' D' F' R L' D2 B' D2 B' R2 B L2 D2 F2 U2
A Ex#1 B' U2 L2 D F' L' B' R B' L' D B U2 R2 F2 L2 B L2 B2 L2
A Ex#2 R F' D R U2 F2 B' U B L U2 L F2 R2 U2 B2 U2 R2
B #1 D F' D2 F' L2 F R' L' D' F R U D F2 L2 D2 L2 B2 R2 D'
B #2 U' B2 L D2 L' U R2 F2 L D' F U2 L2 U B2 R2 B2 U2 D
B #3 L2 F L2 B2 F' D2 R2 F2 U' B L R2 F D U F2 D2 R' B'
B #4 F2 R' L' U2 R U F' B U B2 L U' D' L2 U' D2 B2 U
B #5 L U2 L F2 R2 D2 F2 D2 F2 U2 B' R U2 R2 B F2 U L D F
B Ex#1 U2 L2 B2 D B2 R2 D B2 U' F' U L D2 B' F' U' L2 D' L' R
B Ex#2 B L2 U2 B' D2 B D2 F2 R U' R B' L B R2 F U' L2 U2
C #1 F U' D' L F' R2 D' L2 F2 U F D2 F U2 F2 R2 D2 F2 U2
C #2 B2 D2 R2 D2 B R2 F D2 U2 R2 F2 D' F L' D U' L2 F R D' L'
C #3 D B' L2 U D' R B2 U F B' D2 F2 B2 L2 U F2 U R2 B2 U
C #4 D' R U2 D L F' R' L U2 R' U' B' U2 D2 B L2 F D2 F
C #5 L B2 R F L' B2 R2 F2 R' D R2 B2 R2 B' L2 D2 F' B U2
C Ex#1 L2 F' U D R' U B' R L D B' D2 R U2 R2 L' U2 R2 B2 D2
C Ex#2 L2 F2 L U2 F2 R' B2 R2 U' F L2 U2 B' L D' R D B' F2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 D' R2 U F2 U' F2 U2 L' B L' F D U2 L2 U2 L' D2
A #2 R2 F U2 L2 B' L2 D2 F R' B' R2 U2 B' D2 R F L U' F
A #3 B2 D2 F2 L' B2 L' B2 L2 U R D' L R2 U' R' B L D F
A #4 B' L2 U2 B' R2 U2 B F' D' B R' D U2 L2 F' L R' U F'
A #5 R' B2 L B2 D B' D B2 U F' R' U2 R2 U L2 U F2 L2 D' L2
A Ex#1 D' R2 D' B2 D B2 U' R2 D2 L2 B2 L R2 B U B' F R B2 U2 F
A Ex#2 R2 B' L2 B D2 U2 F' R2 U2 B2 L2 D B' U2 L' B U F' U2 R F
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R2 F R U2 R F' U R2 U'
A #2 U R2 U2 F U R' U2 F R U R'
A #3 R U2 F' U2 R2 F' U2 F U' R2 U
A #4 R2 F R U2 R' F' R U2 R U2 F'
A #5 U2 R U' F' U R U' R2 F R U
A Ex#1 F R2 U' R' U R' F' U' F' R U
A Ex#2 U R U2 R2 U' R U2 R F' U2 F
B #1 U R F R U2 R' U' F R' U2 R
B #2 U2 R' F U2 R2 F' R' F U' R U2
B #3 R U R' U' R U2 R' F R2 U' R
B #4 R' U2 R U' R U2 F' R2 F U2 F'
B #5 U2 R' F R2 U' R2 U2 F R' F R'
B Ex#1 U' R' U' R U R' F2 R2 U2 R' U2
B Ex#2 U2 R' F U R' U2 F R2 F U R2
C #1 U R' F2 R U2 R' U2 F R U F
C #2 R U2 R' U R F' U2 R F' R' U2
C #3 U' R' U R U' R' U2 R F R U'
C #4 F U2 R U R' F R F' U' R' U
C #5 R2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' F R2 U' F' R2
C Ex#1 U2 R' U2 F U' R' U' F U2 F' U
C Ex#2 R' F R U' R U' R U' F U' F
D #1 R U' R2 F' U R2 F' U' R' U R
D #2 U2 R' F2 R U' R' F R2 U2 R U2
D #3 U R U' F' U2 R2 U2 F2 R U2 R
D #4 R' F2 U R U' R U R' U' F U'
D #5 U2 R' U2 R U' R' F' U' F U' R'
D Ex#1 R' U2 F R2 U2 R2 F' U F R U'
D Ex#2 U R U' F' R' U2 R' U2 F U2 F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F U' R U F2 R2 U' R2 F
A #2 U' R' F U R U2 R U' F' U' R'
A #3 U' R' F U' F U F U' R U F
A #4 U2 R2 F U' F' R U R F' R2 F
A #5 R U2 R' U2 R' F R2 U' F' R' U'
A Ex#1 U2 R' F' R F' R U' R' F R U
A Ex#2 U R' U R' F R2 U2 R' U' F R
B #1 U R U2 R2 U' F U R U' R2 F
B #2 U2 R' F U2 F U' R2 U2 R2 U2 R
B #3 R' U2 F U F R2 U' R2 U2 R U
B #4 R U R' U' F R' U' R U' R U'
B #5 U R' F' R U' R' F' U' F' R U2
B Ex#1 R U' R' U' R U2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U2
B Ex#2 U' R' F' R U2 R' F U2 R2 U' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F U F U' F' U2 F' R U'
A #2 U R' F U2 F2 U' R2 U2 R' U2 R
A #3 R' U2 F R2 F' R U2 R2 F U' R
A #4 R2 U' R2 F U2 R2 U2 R' U R' U2
A #5 R' U2 R U' F' U' R U' R' F R2
A Ex#1 R' F2 U2 F' R2 U' R2 F U' F' R
A Ex#2 R' F2 U2 F U2 F R U2 R' U R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 D2 B2 L F2 B2 D2 B D B2 U' F' L2 D F R B2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 U R U' R L' Fw2 D' Fw2 R Fw' Uw2 D' Fw U' Rw' B' Uw' B2 D L' U'
A #2 D2 B' U2 B L' U B' R D2 U' R2 B' L2 F2 D2 R2 B' R2 F2 D2 Uw2 Rw2 L D2 Fw2 R' U L2 R' U' Rw2 Uw2 F R Fw R' Uw2 F U' Rw Fw R Uw Fw F'
A #3 U2 L2 F R2 F L2 B2 R2 B2 U' F L2 U2 F' B R' F2 U2 B Uw2 B U' Fw2 Uw2 F' L2 B' Rw2 B' Rw2 D' B' Rw F L' B2 Uw2 Fw U' R Fw D2 Fw' L'
A #4 R2 F2 D2 B' F2 L2 F2 R2 F' R B' L U' L R D F' L2 R2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 F' R Uw2 D2 F' R2 Fw2 F2 U2 L R Uw' B' Uw' B2 Uw L2 D2 R' Rw Fw U Rw2 F2
A #5 L U2 D2 L F2 R U2 R2 B2 U B2 D R' D2 R B2 L' F Fw2 D' Rw2 L' D2 Fw2 L2 D Rw2 R U2 B2 Fw L B2 R' U2 F2 Uw' R' Fw B' Uw' U' B'
A Ex#1 L F' B' L D2 L' D' R U B' L U2 B2 L' U2 B2 R2 F2 R U2 F2 Rw2 U' B Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 L2 D F' U2 L F' Rw U Rw' U' D' Uw' L Uw2 Rw Uw' R2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 L2 B U2 F' L2 F' L2 F' R2 D' B U' F2 L D' R B2 L' Fw2 R' D2 L' Fw2 R D2 F' Rw2 R' L2 Fw2 R' Uw Rw2 Uw U2 Rw' U' Fw2 Rw2 D R2 Uw2
B #1 U2 B2 L2 U2 R2 U' B2 D L2 F B2 U' F2 L' B' D2 B' D2 L' R' Uw2 Rw2 U F2 Rw2 R Uw2 R D R U L Fw D2 F' D L B' Uw B' L Uw Rw' B Rw
B #2 F2 L2 B R2 D2 F U2 B' U2 F U2 L' U' B' D2 F B' D2 R2 D' Fw2 Uw2 U' F D' Fw2 D F' Rw2 B2 Rw2 F' R2 Rw' Fw2 F U' L2 Fw Uw' Fw U' R' L' Fw2
B #3 R2 B2 R2 D2 F2 U2 L2 F' R2 F U' R B' L U' L' U2 R L B' Rw2 D F' Uw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 D' B2 U F' Rw R' D' F' B2 Rw' R' Fw' Uw U' R2 B2 Rw2 U'
B #4 L U2 F2 U2 R D2 R2 U2 B2 D2 R' D B' L2 U2 R' D F2 L Fw2 L2 U L Fw2 U L' Uw2 D2 B2 D2 Fw2 U' Fw U L' B' D' Rw' Uw F Rw R F' U'
B #5 R2 U F D' R' U D B2 R' F R2 U' B2 L2 B2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 D' R2 U L' U2 B2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 R2 Fw' U2 B' U' L2 Fw' D2 R Rw F2 U Rw Uw
B Ex#1 U' L R' B' U L' R B F2 L2 U' R2 D U2 L2 R2 F2 D' Uw2 L' B' F' Uw2 Fw2 L' B Rw2 F L F D' B2 Uw U B2 L Fw' Rw2 D' Fw' U' Rw Fw2
B Ex#2 L2 U2 F' L2 F' R2 L2 F L F U2 D B2 U2 R F R U L Rw2 D F' B2 Rw2 D Rw2 L2 Uw2 D U' B Rw L' U L B U' Fw Uw B Uw Rw' L F
C #1 D2 L' F2 R F2 L B2 L2 U2 B' D R' B U F' R' L2 U R2 U Rw2 D2 Fw2 B' R' Uw2 Rw2 L Fw2 F Rw2 B D B Uw' F Uw2 Fw' B' Rw' Uw2 F2 R Fw'
C #2 F D2 L U B L' R' B U F' L2 U' B2 D' B2 R2 F2 D L2 D2 Rw2 D' U2 Rw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 F L2 D' B' Rw' U L2 U2 B' L' Fw' Uw R Fw2 U' L R
C #3 B2 L2 R' B2 D' B' R D' L U' L2 F2 L' U2 R2 F2 L' U2 L2 U2 Fw2 L' D' R' Fw2 D2 Rw2 F2 U Rw2 L2 D' R' Fw U2 L Fw Rw2 F B Rw' U' Fw Uw' Fw' Uw
C #4 B' R2 F' D2 L2 F D2 F' L2 B2 R' U L' R F2 R' D' R' F L2 Uw2 F U Rw2 U Fw2 Uw2 D B2 R2 Fw2 F2 L2 Rw Uw2 R' B F' Fw Uw' L' F' R U2
C #5 F2 D' F2 R2 D B2 D2 R2 D' R' D F' L2 B R2 D' R U' D2 R2 Rw2 B' Uw2 R B' Rw2 R2 L Fw2 F' L F2 B' Uw' Rw2 D Fw2 Rw B' U' Fw' L F Rw'
C Ex#1 B F R U D' L D L2 B' U' F L2 B2 L2 U F2 D B2 U2 R2 Uw2 R D' Rw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 R' D U2 F2 B2 Uw2 Fw' Uw2 B2 U' B Rw' F Uw Rw2 U F B
C Ex#2 R2 D2 R' D2 L' U2 B2 R' F2 B L2 U' R U2 R2 F2 R2 U' R' F' Fw2 D Rw2 R Uw2 Rw2 B2 L' Fw2 D L' Fw R2 Uw2 U' Fw2 D B' Uw F L Fw' B Rw2 R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U2 B2 R F2 U2 R2 D2 U' R2 F L2 U2 L B2 U2 B2 F2 Fw2 D Fw2 B Uw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 U D F2 D' R' F' Rw' B' D Uw' R' Fw U2 Rw' L' Fw' L'
A #2 D2 R2 F2 R D2 L D2 B2 U2 R F2 D' R' U' R U B' F2 R' F' Fw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 R2 D B Uw2 Fw2 L2 Fw2 D2 Rw F2 D2 Rw2 D' Rw' Fw D Fw2 L2 U' Rw' B2
A #3 R U2 L' B2 L U2 L B2 R' F2 L' U L2 F R' L' U L2 B U' R' Rw2 Uw2 D' L2 B D Fw2 F' Uw2 U2 F Uw2 U' L' D2 F' Rw D' Fw Rw F2 Uw U D Rw2 R
A #4 R U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R' B2 R' F' L' U' L2 R' F D2 F R2 F2 Rw2 B' D' F2 D2 Fw2 U L2 Fw2 D F' D Rw' Fw2 Rw' B U2 B2 Fw Rw' F R Fw2 Uw2 U
A #5 U F2 U B2 U' F2 B2 U L F' D' F' U L' B D L2 F' Rw2 U Fw2 Uw2 F R2 U' B2 Uw2 B' D' Rw2 F2 Rw F2 L B Rw' Fw Rw' L Uw2 R2 F Uw'
A Ex#1 D2 B2 D2 F2 U2 F' L2 F R2 B R' U B2 D R' U F2 R D Rw2 Fw2 D' B' U2 F L2 Uw2 D B' R2 Rw D' F2 Rw2 L2 Uw Fw' Rw Fw' F' Uw2 B U'
A Ex#2 R2 F L2 B2 R2 D2 B U2 R' U L' B U L2 D' R2 F2 D' B' Fw2 R' U2 Rw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 R U2 L2 F' R2 Uw' R' Uw' R' U' L' Fw U2 Rw' Fw2 R F' Uw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw U' D2 F2 Bw2 Fw' U' R' Lw' Fw' Lw' Dw D F2 Rw Fw Bw2 L' Fw2 Lw2 U' L2 D2 U2 Dw2 R' F2 U Fw' B' U2 B' D Fw2 Bw R' Dw' Lw Bw L2 Bw' Lw Fw B2 D2 R' D2 Rw' F' Fw' Rw' F' Rw2 Lw2 R Bw' Lw' Fw' Uw Dw'
A #2 Bw L D' Rw2 F' Fw' D Uw' Dw' Rw2 Fw' Dw2 B2 Uw Lw2 Bw2 F' Fw2 Uw Bw Rw F2 Uw Rw2 Bw2 U' L' Dw' F2 Rw2 Bw Rw' R2 U R2 D' Fw2 D' Rw2 D2 Uw' U' R' B2 Rw2 B Dw Lw D U Fw F2 Uw' U' Bw' F2 Fw B D2 Bw'
A #3 L' Dw' L R2 F U2 Rw' F2 Dw Bw' B D2 Fw2 L' Uw2 L2 F Uw Lw D' Bw2 U' B2 Lw' Fw2 R2 Fw L' Lw' Dw' Lw Dw2 U D' R Bw2 Uw' Fw U' Fw Rw' D2 L2 B' F2 Lw' B Uw' Fw2 Rw2 F Lw2 D Uw2 Bw Uw' Dw' Bw Rw' D
A #4 D' B2 R' F2 Uw2 U' Bw2 Lw' Dw Rw U Rw' Lw R U2 Bw2 Dw2 Uw2 F U2 B2 Dw2 F' Uw B2 Dw Lw2 B' Dw' L' Dw Uw2 L2 Rw' D Bw' Fw' D R' Fw2 D' B' Uw2 F L' Dw2 F2 R' Lw2 Uw' B Uw' Lw' D Lw Fw' Bw2 Dw R2 Rw2
A #5 Rw2 F2 U' Lw Dw2 Uw Bw2 L2 D2 U2 Dw B' Lw2 F2 Dw2 B2 R2 Uw Dw' L' Rw' Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw' Rw R B' D2 L Fw Bw2 Rw' F U' Dw Lw' Uw2 R2 Lw U2 Uw2 B2 U' L2 Bw D' Bw2 Lw2 Fw Dw R' Bw' F2 D' Uw' Lw F2 Dw F2
A Ex#1 Uw' Lw2 Bw2 Fw' Rw Dw' L2 F Bw' B D' L2 Fw' Rw F B Uw2 Dw' R' Rw2 Lw' D Dw B2 R2 L' Bw' B' U R2 B' L Uw' B L R2 B' F2 Uw F R2 U Rw B2 Lw2 U' Bw D Bw' R' Dw2 U B Bw' Dw' Bw2 Dw2 Uw R Uw2
A Ex#2 Bw' F L Rw Uw2 Lw2 Uw2 D' Lw2 B' Dw2 R2 B2 Rw2 R2 B R2 Uw2 R' F Lw Rw R2 Dw2 Bw' Dw' F2 Uw2 Lw' D2 L' B' Rw' Lw L' Uw F' R' U2 Uw D2 Rw' L B Dw2 Uw2 D' B2 R' Dw2 D R Uw' U' D F' Rw' L' F2 Uw'
B #1 F Lw2 B' Lw F' R2 Bw2 F' Fw2 U2 Fw B' U Bw D2 R Dw2 F' Dw' Lw' Dw2 Rw' B R2 Rw2 Bw2 U2 R Rw' B Rw' B Dw2 L2 Rw' R' Fw' F B2 Rw Uw' Fw2 D Fw' D Bw Fw L2 B2 Lw' L2 U Lw2 B Fw' L' F2 B' Fw2 Dw'
B #2 B' Dw' Fw2 Rw' R D F Rw Fw U' Bw2 B2 Uw' Rw' Uw' D2 Fw2 Dw2 Lw' Uw' R' U' F' L' Bw2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 Dw2 D U' B' Dw' Uw' L' U Dw D2 R' Rw' Lw F' D' Lw B L Dw' B2 Lw' F Fw2 Bw Dw Bw' Uw Dw' Bw' Lw' L'
B #3 L' U2 R2 F' Fw R' Fw D Rw2 U2 D F2 D' Lw Dw L' U2 B2 Rw D' B2 Fw' F' Uw' B2 Lw Bw' D Lw D2 B' Fw2 Uw2 Lw Fw2 F' Rw' Bw2 D B Rw2 D U L2 Uw' R' U B Fw' R L B Uw' R L D' Bw' Rw Lw' F2
B #4 U2 Lw Uw2 U' Lw D Lw2 D U' L Lw2 Rw Bw2 Rw' Uw' R' Lw' Uw' Lw2 Fw Bw' F2 R Rw2 L B' L' D2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw Fw2 D' U2 Rw D Rw' R2 Lw F' Bw' Uw2 Bw L Fw L2 R2 D2 R Rw' Lw2 Fw2 Lw' Dw D' L' D Uw' U Fw2
B #5 R Uw B2 Fw' R2 Bw' Fw Dw F2 Lw B L Rw' Dw2 F' U Dw2 D Uw Lw' Bw L' F Bw Uw2 Lw2 R2 U D2 R D2 Fw Rw' Bw R' Bw2 Dw2 Bw' Fw D Lw B' Fw R' B2 D' Uw U' F' Uw2 Bw Fw Dw U R B' U' D2 Uw Bw'
B Ex#1 Lw B2 Bw' Lw' U R L Rw2 Uw2 Dw' Lw' U2 Uw' Bw B' Rw' L2 B' Lw2 Uw D Dw' F L Lw' D2 Bw' U' Lw Rw' L' Uw Rw' F D2 U' Fw L2 D2 R2 F2 Bw2 L2 Bw2 L U D' Uw2 R Lw L2 Rw' B R2 Uw2 Bw Lw2 Uw F' Bw
B Ex#2 U2 Rw R B2 Bw2 Uw' F R2 D Lw2 F' Rw' U Lw' U' F' Dw Fw2 Dw U Lw Dw2 U2 L2 Bw Fw' L2 Uw' Bw2 F2 L2 B' F R' U L B' Lw' L' F2 Fw2 Dw Fw' U' L' R Uw2 F Lw' R2 D B' R' U2 Bw2 Dw B R2 Rw L
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 R2 B2 R2 D' F2 R2 F' L' R2 U2 F' L' B' F2 U' B2 R' U' Rw
A #2 B2 U B2 U2 L2 U L2 F2 U B' U' L2 D' U' F R' F' L R' B Rw2 Uw'
A #3 B' F' U2 B L2 U2 B' D B D L B' D2 R B2 F' R2 U2 Rw'
A Ex#1 R B' D' F U B' U F2 L D R' U2 B U2 D2 B' D2 B' R2
A Ex#2 U2 F' U2 R2 F U2 F2 L2 B' L2 U B2 D' L U' B' D U2 L' B2 Rw' Uw'
B #1 U2 F L2 U2 L2 R2 B' U2 B' D F R2 B' U R2 D' L F2 R B2 Rw2 Uw2
B #2 U2 B2 L2 B L2 B R2 D2 U2 F2 D2 R' U2 R' B' L' B' D L F' Uw
B #3 U' R D2 L' F' L2 U L2 U R' U' R2 B' D2 F U2 F D2
B Ex#1 D2 F2 U2 F2 U2 F' D2 L2 B R2 U R B' L R2 B2 U R' B' D L' Uw'
B Ex#2 B F D2 R2 B' D2 B' D2 R2 D' B2 R D2 L R U2 R' B U' F' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U L2 B2 D2 L2 F' R' D' L' B L R2 B2 R' F D' Rw2 Uw2
A #2 B D2 R2 F2 R2 U2 L2 D2 R' B L' D B F' L F2 L' R' D' Fw
A #3 D2 L2 F2 U F2 D U2 F2 R' U2 F' L2 R D B F' L' R2 B D' Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 L2 B2 D2 R2 B R2 D2 L2 D2 F' D U' B' F2 U L D R' U F L Uw
A Ex#2 U2 B R2 F' L2 R2 F' D2 F2 D' B D2 R B' D' L R2 D' L Fw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D' B2 R F' D' B2 L2 B R F' R2 F R2 F2 R2 F' U2 D2 B'
A #2 D2 B2 L' F2 L2 R B2 L D2 F' U2 F' R2 U L R D2 U' B2
A #3 B' R B D L' F U2 D L2 U' R' F' D2 F2 R2 F R2 B2 R2 F'
A #4 B' U2 L2 F D2 R2 B F D2 F L F2 D' L2 D2 U' R2 B L' U
A #5 L2 R2 D2 B2 F2 D' R2 D' L2 R2 F U' L D F2 R2 U' L' B F
A Ex#1 B U' D2 F' B2 R2 U2 B R D' R' B2 R' L F2 L
A Ex#2 L2 D2 B R2 B U2 F' D2 F' L2 U R U R F D2 B' L U' F
B #1 B2 D' B2 D R2 U' F2 U R F' D B2 R2 F' R D L2 F' D
B #2 L B' L D2 B' U' F2 U2 F' D' L2 F2 R2 B2 D2 L' F2 D2 R
B #3 D U2 L2 B2 R2 U' L2 U B2 R' D' F2 L2 B R F' U2 F U' F'
B #4 L F' R D2 B D2 L' U R' U D2 F' D2 F' D2 F' U2 R2 F
B #5 D2 F U B' R' D B' U' R F B2 U2 F2 R2 D2 R F2 R' D2 R'
B Ex#1 B2 L D' L' B2 D2 F' U2 B' R2 D2 L' F2 L' U2 B2 U2 R' D2
B Ex#2 B2 D2 F2 R2 B R2 F' R2 F' R B' R2 D2 L' B' U F D' F'
C #1 U' R2 D2 R2 B2 U' R2 D' F2 U' F L' R' D F2 D' B U2 B' D2 F
C #2 D2 L R U2 F2 D2 U2 L2 F' L D2 R' U2 R' B2 D F2 D U2
C #3 B2 L U2 B2 F2 L2 B2 L' D2 U2 B2 U L' D' B U2 B2 R F D2 F
C #4 F L2 B R U2 B2 R L2 U F R2 L2 U2 L2 U B2 U' B2 D
C #5 L U2 L' U2 R' B2 L2 F2 U L2 B L U' B D2 U' F D' B
C Ex#1 R2 L D' F L B' R' L' D' R U B2 R2 B2 D2 L2 B' D2 F L2
C Ex#2 L D2 B' L F2 L2 U' D L' F2 U B2 L2 D F2 D R2 D' F2 D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' D' B2 L2 B U' R2 F B2 L' U2 R2 L' D2 R2
A #2 B L B L2 F R F2 U R D2 R B2 U R2 U' R2 L2 D
A #3 L2 D2 R F2 U2 L' R' F2 L' U2 F' U R D' R' B' R' D' R2 F2
A #4 R2 F2 R2 D2 F2 L D2 B2 L B' D2 F' R2 D' R' B' D2 U' L2
A #5 B2 R' B2 U2 L B2 R2 U2 R F2 U2 B' R' U2 L2 U' B U' F2 U2 B
A Ex#1 D2 F2 R U2 L' U2 L2 B2 F L D2 L U R' B2 D U B' R2
A Ex#2 R F' B' R U' F U2 F R U' L' F2 U' R2 U F2 U' L2 D2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5- DR1+ DL4+ UL3+ U4+ R4+ D1- L2+ ALL6+ y2 U4- R5- D1+ L2+ ALL4+ UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR3+ DR0+ DL0+ UL0+ U4- R5- D5+ L1- ALL1+ y2 U2- R2+ D3+ L4- ALL6+ UL
A #3 UR4- DR4+ DL1+ UL5- U3- R4- D4- L4+ ALL3- y2 U4- R1+ D6+ L3+ ALL3+ UR DR UL
A #4 UR3- DR3+ DL3- UL6+ U5- R4+ D0+ L0+ ALL3- y2 U6+ R0+ D2+ L4- ALL3+ DR DL
A #5 UR0+ DR0+ DL3- UL4+ U4+ R1- D3- L4+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R3- D0+ L4+ ALL4+ DR UL
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR1- DL3+ UL5- U3+ R2+ D5+ L6+ ALL4+ y2 U3- R1+ D2+ L4+ ALL2-
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR4- DL0+ UL4- U4- R5- D0+ L4- ALL2- y2 U3+ R2+ D6+ L4+ ALL6+ UR UL
B #1 UR4- DR2+ DL4+ UL6+ U4- R1- D1+ L1+ ALL1+ y2 U3- R3- D5+ L2+ ALL2- DR DL UL
B #2 UR5- DR4- DL2+ UL5+ U0+ R6+ D2- L1- ALL5- y2 U0+ R6+ D4- L2+ ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
B #3 UR6+ DR5- DL3- UL5+ U1+ R4+ D5+ L1+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R4+ D0+ L4+ ALL6+ DL UL
B #4 UR4- DR3+ DL2- UL0+ U1+ R0+ D4+ L3- ALL6+ y2 U5- R1+ D3+ L0+ ALL2- UR UL
B #5 UR0+ DR5- DL4+ UL1- U2- R0+ D3- L3+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R0+ D2+ L1- ALL5+ UR DR
B Ex#1 UR1- DR2+ DL4- UL0+ U2- R2- D1+ L5+ ALL1+ y2 U1+ R6+ D5+ L3+ ALL3- DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR4+ DR4- DL6+ UL2+ U4+ R1+ D4- L3+ ALL0+ y2 U3+ R4- D5+ L1- ALL5- UR DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR0+ DL2+ UL5- U5+ R5+ D5+ L0+ ALL0+ y2 U3+ R3- D5- L4+ ALL6+ UL
A #2 UR6+ DR3- DL1- UL0+ U6+ R2- D6+ L2+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R5+ D2- L1+ ALL2+ DL
A #3 UR0+ DR5- DL4+ UL3- U1- R4+ D6+ L4- ALL5- y2 U4- R4- D3- L1- ALL3- UL
A #4 UR4+ DR4+ DL0+ UL2+ U1+ R5+ D6+ L6+ ALL1- y2 U4+ R3- D0+ L2+ ALL4- DL
A #5 UR4+ DR1- DL4- UL4+ U2+ R5+ D1+ L1+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R1- D3- L4- ALL3+ UR
A Ex#1 UR3- DR4- DL3+ UL3+ U0+ R0+ D5+ L2- ALL4- y2 U5+ R4+ D2- L3+ ALL4- UR DR UL
A Ex#2 UR4- DR5+ DL1+ UL5+ U2- R2- D1- L3+ ALL6+ y2 U1+ R1+ D3+ L5- ALL6+ UR
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U B' R' U B R' B U R' L u' l r b'
A #2 L' U L B R U R' B U L B u l b
A #3 U' B L' B' U B' L B' R U L' u' l' b
A #4 L B L' B U L' U B L' U' B r b'
A #5 U B' L B' L U' B R' U' B' R' u l r b'
A Ex#1 L U' B' U' L U R' U' R' L' U' u l b'
A Ex#2 U R' L U' L U' R B' U' R' U r' b'
B #1 L' U' L' B R B' U' L B U R' u l r' b
B #2 R L U' R' U B' U R' B' R' L' u l r b'
B #3 B U L' R' L' U' L' R L' U R u r' b
B #4 R' U' L B L U R B' R B U' l' r b'
B #5 L' B R B L' B R' U L U' L' u' r' b'
B Ex#1 U R' U L R' L R B' R' L B' u r'
B Ex#2 U' R U B R' L B' R' B' R' L u l b
C #1 U' L U' B' R L' B L R B' L' u'
C #2 U L' B R' B' U R' B R L U' u l' b
C #3 B U B U' R L B' R' L B L' u l r'
C #4 R' B L' U R B' L' B' R' B R' u l r'
C #5 U' R B L' U L B' R B R U l' r' b'
C Ex#1 U L' B' U' B' L' U' R B' R' U' b'
C Ex#2 L B U L' R L' U' L' U' B L u b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' R U' L R' B' R U' R' L' u' r
A #2 B R' U' R' B' R' B' U' R L U' l' r
A #3 R' L U R B L U' R L R' U' l' b'
A #4 R' B L R L' B L' U' R' L' B u' l' b
A #5 B U' R B U R' U L' B L' U u l r b'
A Ex#1 U' R' U' L U' R' U R' B R B' l' r b
A Ex#2 R' U B R' U R' U L R' U' B' u' l' b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' L R B L U' R L' U R
A #2 R L B L U' R L' R' B' U R'
A #3 R B' U L' R L U' R' B' L R
A #4 B R' U' B L U' R' U B' R U'
A #5 R U L U B R' U' B L R U
A Ex#1 L R L U R L B R B R' U
A Ex#2 B L R B U' B' R L R L U
B #1 U B U' R U' L R L' R B' U
B #2 U L R' L B R U R U' L B'
B #3 R U L U R' U' B' U' R' L R'
B #4 L U L R L B' L B U' R L'
B #5 L R L R L' R' L' R B' R' B'
B Ex#1 U L B' R' U R' L U' R' L' R'
B Ex#2 B L U R B' L U B L' B U
C #1 L B L U' B R L R L R' B'
C #2 B L R L R' B' L' R U L R
C #3 L R U B' R' B' U L U' R' L'
C #4 L R B L U' B' L R U L' B
C #5 R B L R' B' L R' L' B L' B
C Ex#1 U B' L' R' L U' L' R L U' L
C Ex#2 B R L R' L U B' L R' L' U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L' B' L B' U R' B R' L' B'
A #2 U L B' R' L R L R U' L' R
A #3 B R B' L B' L' R L R U L'
A #4 R U' B' L' B' U B R' B' R U
A #5 L B L R L' R L' B' U' L' B'
A Ex#1 R L U' L R' B L U B' R B
A Ex#2 L U B U L B L' U' B' U' R
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (3,0) / (1,4) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (1,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (2,-2) / (4,-4) / (-2,-1)
A #2 (0,5) / (0,3) / (3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (-2,-2) / (2,0) / (2,0)
A #3 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-2,4) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,-3) / (2,-3) / (-4,0) / (6,-2)
A #4 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (2,0) / (-4,-2) / (4,0) /
A #5 (0,2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) / (-4,0)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (0,3) / (5,2) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (6,-4)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (4,4) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (6,-5) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) /
B #1 (-5,0) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (-3,-4) / (4,-3)
B #2 (0,5) / (1,4) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (-1,0) /
B #3 (3,2) / (3,0) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-3) / (1,-4) / (5,-2) /
B #4 (1,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,3) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-2) / (2,0)
B #5 (-5,0) / (-1,5) / (1,4) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (-3,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) /
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (2,-1) / (1,-5) / (5,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-5,-3) / (6,-2) / (0,-1)
B Ex#2 (1,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (1,0) / (3,-4)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,1) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) /
A #2 (1,3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,-4) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) /
A #3 (1,0) / (5,-1) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,-1) / (4,0)
A #4 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,-1) /
A #5 (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-3)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (3,-3) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,-4) / (0,-2) / (4,-5) / (4,0) /
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (2,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) /
Ancheng Huang (黄安诚)    China
Ancheng Huang (黄安诚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 22.45   26.57   35.32 26.82 22.96 29.94 22.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 118 9.71   11.08   9.74 13.08 13.20 10.42 9.71
Anjun Tang (唐安军)    China
Anjun Tang (唐安军)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 120 16.48   19.45   20.98 18.32 16.48 21.08 19.05
First round 128 15.55   20.37   15.55 22.00 17.41 21.69 DNF
Anrui Pan (潘安睿)    China
Anrui Pan (潘安睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 197 33.95   37.77   43.18 33.95 35.24 40.03 38.03
Beichen Huang (黄北辰)    China
Beichen Huang (黄北辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 8.58   11.18   11.83 8.58 11.24 12.25 10.47
First round 9 9.48   10.16   9.48 10.03 12.51 10.48 9.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 4.13   6.14   4.13 7.03 5.71 5.67 7.47
Bo Liu (刘波)    China
Bo Liu (刘波)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 87 13.51   16.61   22.28 13.51 20.74 14.21 14.88
First round 121 12.60   18.59   23.81 16.94 12.60 18.10 20.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.73   4.67   3.73 6.59 4.81 4.16 5.05
First round 42 3.48   5.06   4.35 5.44 5.47 5.38 3.48
Bo Zhang (张博)    China
Bo Zhang (张博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 161 19.24   25.56   26.23 24.86 DNF 25.59 19.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 6.60   7.41   6.66 DNF 6.65 6.60 8.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:35.99     1:35.99 DNF
Pyraminx First round 45 8.75   11.42   12.65 8.75 14.84 11.25 10.37
Skewb First round 35 10.21   16.71   12.51 19.13 18.50 10.21 DNF
Bofeng Hu (胡博锋)    China
Bofeng Hu (胡博锋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 220 38.22   58.13   50.21 1:02.94 38.22 1:01.23 1:16.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 150 23.94   34.33   38.58 27.28 2:04.92 37.14 23.94
Pyraminx First round 87 21.57   25.54   21.57 23.57 29.07 26.92 26.13
Botian Wang (王渤天)    China
Botian Wang (王渤天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 13.14   14.53   16.26 14.18 13.14 14.07 15.34
First round 62 12.99   13.99   DNF 13.80 13.64 12.99 14.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 5.61   6.60   7.24 7.05 6.40 6.35 5.61
Bowen Xiao (肖博文)    China
Bowen Xiao (肖博文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 22.01   DNF   22.01 DNF DNF
First round 2 26.98   DNF   26.98 29.70 DNF
Boyun Zheng (郑博允)    China
Boyun Zheng (郑博允)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 129 19.54   22.76   21.89 19.54 22.65 26.12 23.75
First round 144 20.35   22.52   24.22 21.06 22.27 27.58 20.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 5.67   8.43   6.75 5.67 9.44 13.56 9.11
Cai Ying (应才)    China
Cai Ying (应才)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 12.20   13.00   12.20 13.08 13.39 12.53 13.83
First round 36 10.76   12.40   11.92 13.55 13.31 11.98 10.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.12   5.53   5.53 6.71 4.70 4.12 6.36
First round 33 2.98   4.83   4.11 5.61 2.98 5.95 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 39.02   43.38   41.06 50.52 43.85 45.23 39.02
Combined First round 8 35.46   40.88   45.74 47.23 38.18 35.46 38.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:03.99   1:11.84   1:11.80 1:03.99 1:12.32 1:24.11 1:11.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 17.59   21.62   29.55 17.59 19.03 23.19 22.65
Pyraminx First round 25 4.18   8.64   8.24 11.08 DNF 6.60 4.18
Chaojun Yan (闫朝骏)    China
Chaojun Yan (闫朝骏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 236 1:30.38   1:42.48   1:30.38 2:00.57 1:56.55 1:31.32 1:39.58
Chen Lin (林晨)    China
Chen Lin (林晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 168 21.41   26.62   27.69 29.68 22.49 21.41 37.10
Chenge Liu (刘晨舸)    China
Chenge Liu (刘晨舸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.71   10.76   16.59 9.71 11.30 10.74 10.23
First round 17 9.90   10.78   12.47 10.39 11.35 10.60 9.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 2.94   4.90   2.94 4.99 6.56 5.83 3.88
Second round 19 3.54   4.53   3.54 4.87 4.74 5.91 3.99
First round 18 3.50   4.28   5.61 5.28 3.78 3.79 3.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 42.09   49.33   45.74 47.83 54.41 42.09 58.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 14.70   20.31   20.32 14.70 24.96 19.71 20.90
Combined First round 19 16.91   20.15   18.69 22.64 16.91 24.16 19.11
Chengxiao Zhao (赵程骁)    China
Chengxiao Zhao (赵程骁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 221 45.28   58.81   1:05.16 1:04.61 48.26 1:03.56 45.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 144 15.87   24.25   15.87 21.89 27.00 37.13 23.85
Pyraminx First round 93 28.08   34.64   28.72 40.80 DNF 28.08 34.39
Chenhe Hu (胡宸赫)    China
Chenhe Hu (胡宸赫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 176 26.44   29.46   51.77 29.96 26.44 31.73 26.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 7.34   9.63   7.34 10.95 10.25 10.09 8.55
Chenhui Song (宋晨辉)    China
Chenhui Song (宋晨辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 82 15.31   16.21   16.69 15.84 15.31 18.79 16.10
First round 88 14.54   16.41   15.26 16.10 17.86 14.54 41.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.90   5.29   4.90 6.27 4.99 5.30 5.57
First round 43 3.90   5.07   3.90 6.64 5.43 4.41 5.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:01.24     1:06.22 1:01.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 1:43.64     1:51.32 1:43.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Chenhui Yu (余晨慧)    China
Chenhui Yu (余晨慧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 12.07   15.70   15.92 12.07 15.26 16.29 15.93
First round 66 11.70   14.51   12.98 15.71 15.12 11.70 15.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 30.21   31.51   30.53 33.28 31.44 30.21 32.57
Chenkai Li (李宸恺)    China
Chenkai Li (李宸恺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 14.80   18.28   18.09 23.24 17.92 14.80 18.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 5.43   6.73   6.36 5.43 8.23 7.01 6.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:16.28     1:16.28 1:37.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 31.00   37.26   38.94 32.27 48.21 31.00 40.56
Pyraminx First round 60 11.67   13.85   15.49 11.73 14.66 11.67 15.17
Chenwei Li (李琛炜)    China
Chenwei Li (李琛炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Final 3 6.62   7.51   7.52 6.62 7.16 7.84 8.55
Combined First round 2 5.81   7.04   6.57 5.81 DNF 7.67 6.88
Chenyu Huang (黄宸羽)    China
Chenyu Huang (黄宸羽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 93 14.63   16.93   20.42 15.26 20.17 14.63 15.36
First round 114 16.52   18.04   16.52 20.00 16.62 17.52 19.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.46   5.15   5.46 4.86 5.12 4.46 7.01
First round 41 3.81   5.04   6.69 4.77 5.80 3.81 4.56
Rubik's Clock Final 11 12.04   13.57   15.05 12.04 12.66 13.01 DNF
Combined First round 15 12.24   15.20   12.24 DNF 12.52 17.64 15.43
Pyraminx First round 23 7.18   8.16   8.80 7.18 9.52 7.64 8.03
Chongshun Li (李崇顺)    China
Chongshun Li (李崇顺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 12.11   13.34   13.65 18.37 12.50 12.11 13.87
First round 56 12.18   13.55   15.40 13.66 13.52 12.18 13.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 46.54   48.72   53.21 48.78 46.54 49.87 47.50
Combined First round 18 39.81   45.41   39.81 43.18 48.84 44.20 53.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:22.94   1:34.69   1:39.54 1:39.29 1:32.40 1:32.37 1:22.94
Pyraminx First round 31 5.18   9.10   7.65 9.76 9.88 5.18 11.91
Skewb Final 3 3.97   4.59   4.05 3.97 4.57 7.66 5.16
First round 4 3.35   5.18   3.76 7.24 3.35 4.82 6.95
Chuan He (何川)    China
Chuan He (何川)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:20.96   1:32.16   1:21.67 1:40.50 1:34.32 1:40.56 1:20.96
Rubik's Clock Final 17 15.58   DNF   18.01 DNF DNF 15.58 DNF
Combined First round 6 9.08   9.72   9.12 10.01 9.08 10.04 DNF
Square-1 Final 3 9.44   10.03   12.42 10.18 10.38 9.52 9.44
Combined First round 3 9.71   12.07   DNF 11.06 14.02 9.71 11.12
Chunyi He (何纯一)    China
Chunyi He (何纯一)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 19.95   23.73   21.33 DNF 27.84 19.95 22.03
Chuxi Huang (黄楚兮)    China
Chuxi Huang (黄楚兮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 218 46.50   56.53   1:02.74 54.57 52.29 1:11.24 46.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 148 25.98   31.53   1:31.63 31.73 34.54 25.98 28.31
En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈)    Taiwan
En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 14.14   23.95   28.20 14.14 22.05 26.82 22.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:08.02     1:08.02 1:33.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 2:20.44     2:23.86 2:20.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 29.81   33.70   31.99 29.81 33.76 DNF 35.34
Pyraminx First round 27 6.26   8.88   10.22 7.73 8.69 6.26 13.10
Enqi Du (杜恩骐)    China
Enqi Du (杜恩骐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 202 34.56   42.25   40.62 34.56 43.34 42.79 45.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 132 15.97   18.50   17.90 18.76 18.85 20.32 15.97
Pyraminx First round 65 10.63   14.60   23.37 13.31 13.16 17.32 10.63
Fan Liu (刘帆)    China
Fan Liu (刘帆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 96 16.76   17.04   17.17 16.76 16.98 17.98 16.97
First round 90 15.19   16.44   17.16 16.55 16.73 16.04 15.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:02.00     1:02.00 1:03.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:05.91   DNF   2:05.91 DNF 3:18.78
First round 9 1:48.74   DNF   1:48.74 3:08.59 DNF
Pyraminx First round 35 8.62   9.96   10.39 10.85 8.68 8.62 10.82
Skewb Final 15 5.76   11.44   11.53 5.76 26.98 11.11 11.67
First round 19 5.87   7.62   7.73 8.64 5.87 8.04 7.08
Fei Cheng (承霏)    China
Fei Cheng (承霏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 196 33.46   37.24   42.70 33.46 41.80 35.26 34.65
Feiyu Lu (卢飞聿)    China
Feiyu Lu (卢飞聿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 8.67   10.17   10.07 11.42 10.01 10.43 8.67
First round 19 10.31   10.85   10.31 15.67 10.53 10.66 11.37
Feng Liang (梁锋)    China
Feng Liang (梁锋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.01   12.80   12.01 12.91 14.04 12.52 12.97
First round 72 12.45   15.10   16.25 16.03 15.98 13.30 12.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 3.17   4.34   3.62 5.47 3.17 3.94 5.47
Second round 18 3.79   4.50   4.21 5.18 4.34 4.94 3.79
First round 52 3.08   5.64   7.20 6.22 5.17 5.52 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:00.12     1:00.12 1:02.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 2:07.23     2:28.41 2:07.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 20.44   22.24   21.27 22.35 23.09 23.97 20.44
Combined First round 18 17.47   19.78   21.44 18.55 25.38 19.35 17.47
Ganquan Ye (叶甘泉)    China
Ganquan Ye (叶甘泉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 11.87   13.39   14.56 11.87 12.17 14.90 13.44
First round 64 11.85   14.18   12.71 14.51 11.85 16.05 15.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 3.72   5.54   6.26 5.30 8.01 3.72 5.06
First round 60 4.72   6.08   7.39 5.67 4.72 5.17 10.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 30.32   41.27   34.19 30.48 59.13 DNF 30.32
Pyraminx Final 16 7.51   9.10   7.99 7.51 9.95 9.36 11.02
First round 19 6.55   7.64   15.19 6.95 8.10 7.87 6.55
Guan Wang (王冠)    China
Guan Wang (王冠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 90 15.05   16.78   15.94 16.31 20.95 15.05 18.08
First round 93 14.38   16.56   16.13 16.48 22.64 17.07 14.38
Han Wang (汪涵)    China
Han Wang (汪涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.32   12.10   13.65 12.73 11.32 12.04 11.53
First round 44 10.89   12.84   12.86 12.95 13.95 12.71 10.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.48   4.98   3.48 5.04 3.91 6.00 6.93
First round 12 3.10   3.90   6.26 3.83 4.32 3.56 3.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 42.76   46.40   42.76 52.39 49.60 46.13 43.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:24.25   1:33.78   1:31.40 1:24.25 1:37.03 1:32.90 1:39.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 17.99   23.60   25.93 20.53 24.34 17.99 36.85
Rubik's Clock Final 13 9.56   14.73   DNF 11.50 9.56 10.10 22.58
Combined First round 16 10.09   15.40   24.24 10.82 10.09 11.14 DNF
Pyraminx First round 32 6.97   9.14   10.06 10.18 7.17 10.55 6.97
Skewb Final 10 3.86   7.81   8.39 3.86 8.24 DNF 6.81
First round 10 5.15   5.89   5.43 5.38 5.15 8.10 6.87
Square-1 Final 13 26.01   46.72   1:15.22 35.88 1:10.66 26.01 33.61
Combined First round 15 38.04   39.32   38.60 41.29 38.04 38.07 1:08.09
Hanfeng Zhang (张涵锋)    China
Hanfeng Zhang (张涵锋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 13.16   15.05   17.54 14.72 13.16 15.99 14.44
First round 53 12.45   13.49   12.63 DNF 12.69 15.14 12.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 4.92   6.13   7.46 4.92 6.16 6.79 5.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 27.37   35.47   34.37 DNF 27.37 30.78 41.25
Pyraminx First round 44 10.11   11.37   11.88 11.11 11.11 10.11 DNF
Hang Wang (王杭)    China
Hang Wang (王杭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 13.28   14.05   13.28 13.79 14.69 15.40 13.66
First round 65 12.32   14.33   14.28 12.32 13.87 14.84 16.00
Pyraminx Final 9 5.48   5.79   5.48 6.18 5.93 5.88 5.56
First round 10 4.42   6.19   DNF 6.98 5.99 5.60 4.42
Skewb Final 4 4.28   4.62   4.72 4.34 4.28 4.81 5.14
First round 6 2.72   5.28   5.40 5.04 2.72 5.41 7.40
Hanmiao Zhao (赵晗妙)    China
Hanmiao Zhao (赵晗妙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 12.44   15.04   16.73 16.39 13.83 12.44 14.90
First round 60 13.57   13.93   16.90 13.94 14.05 13.57 13.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 4.89   6.66   7.73 7.01 6.33 6.65 4.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Hanrun Hu (胡函润)    China
Hanrun Hu (胡函润)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 18.32   20.54   20.82 18.75 33.34 18.32 22.05
Hanyu Li (李涵余)    China
Hanyu Li (李涵余)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 84 15.73   16.46   15.73 16.61 16.68 20.28 16.08
First round 73 12.61   15.10   12.70 12.61 15.66 18.18 16.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 4.67   7.03   7.15 4.67 7.37 6.56 7.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:13.85     1:13.85 1:17.17
Hao Wang (王浩)    China
Hao Wang (王浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 12.87   15.56   18.00 15.73 16.97 13.98 12.87
First round 77 14.74   15.47   15.28 16.17 18.00 14.74 14.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 3.76   6.17   6.71 7.34 7.82 4.47 3.76
First round 49 4.50   5.59   5.61 5.77 4.50 5.48 5.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 24.08   30.04   24.08 29.94 DNF 33.87 26.30
Rubik's Clock Final 6 10.33   11.08   11.46 11.57 11.27 10.33 10.51
Combined First round 9 9.92   11.42   11.85 9.92 11.39 11.34 11.52
Pyraminx Final 11 4.15   6.37   4.15 8.05 7.16 5.89 6.06
First round 15 5.31   6.65   8.91 5.31 6.91 5.79 7.25
Skewb Final 11 3.53   8.18   12.88 3.53 5.82 7.01 11.72
First round 16 5.28   6.90   6.14 7.67 5.28 6.88 10.06
Square-1 Combined First round 18 51.62     53.59 51.62
Haochen Zhang (张皓辰)    China
Haochen Zhang (张皓辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 226 58.18   1:06.84   1:11.30 DNF 58.18 1:10.78 58.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 139 14.65   22.53   23.53 21.30 30.64 22.76 14.65
Haoge Zan (昝浩歌)    China
Haoge Zan (昝浩歌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 128 18.99   21.78   23.59 18.99 21.65 20.99 22.71
First round 137 18.00   21.16   21.87 23.03 21.60 18.00 20.00
Haonan Xu (徐昊楠)    China
Haonan Xu (徐昊楠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:59.35     1:59.35 DNF
Pyraminx First round 68 8.88   15.10   19.61 8.88 11.40 14.29 19.73
Skewb First round 48 18.76   22.78   24.04 22.13 18.76 22.16 26.10
Haoran Yin (殷浩然)    China
Haoran Yin (殷浩然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 14.20   17.57   14.20 20.22 15.67 17.95 19.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 57.90   1:02.01   1:00.38 58.50 1:08.22 1:07.16 57.90
Haotian Ying (应昊天)    China
Haotian Ying (应昊天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 19.32   23.99   DNF 24.87 20.05 19.32 27.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 7.60   8.21   8.04 7.60 8.63 8.19 8.40
Pyraminx First round 75 12.13   16.11   13.62 21.70 13.35 12.13 21.36
Skewb First round 28 10.53   11.61   12.87 10.53 10.79 11.17 13.21
Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨)    China
Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 92 15.37   16.85   15.57 18.95 16.02 19.34 15.37
First round 138 13.82   21.33   39.19 28.34 13.82 15.84 19.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 53.01   58.06   55.37 1:02.70 1:06.64 53.01 56.11
Haoyang Dong (董颢阳)    China
Haoyang Dong (董颢阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 20.96   23.40   22.27 20.96 24.50 24.51 23.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 6.55   9.04   6.55 7.62 9.94 9.55 10.38
Haoyu Li (李浩宇)    China
Haoyu Li (李浩宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 189 32.77   35.37   37.35 35.93 32.77 36.06 34.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 8.12   9.75   8.12 9.84 8.59 15.07 10.83
Pyraminx First round 62 11.34   14.15   12.66 14.46 15.33 16.99 11.34
Skewb First round 39 16.58   17.94   16.61 16.58 18.21 18.99 DNF
Haoze Yang (杨浩泽)    China
Haoze Yang (杨浩泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 9.95   12.17   13.24 12.76 11.88 11.86 9.95
First round 22 10.07   11.10   11.08 13.09 10.44 10.07 11.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 3.32   5.57   3.32 6.91 5.79 4.82 6.11
First round 36 3.23   4.84   4.61 6.49 4.87 3.23 5.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 41.31   43.27   41.31 41.97 44.01 43.83 46.31
Combined First round 20 34.91   46.36   44.30 34.91 45.32 49.45 51.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:10.35   1:20.86   1:10.35 1:24.05 1:22.76 1:30.43 1:15.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 20.12   22.62   24.04 22.77 21.05 28.35 20.12
He Tang (唐禾)    China
He Tang (唐禾)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 159 22.00   25.00   29.67 24.06 22.00 27.06 23.89
Hengrui Zhang (张恒睿)    China
Hengrui Zhang (张恒睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 223 52.88   1:04.10   1:17.91 1:20.60 53.24 1:01.16 52.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 145 16.15   25.40   36.76 20.88 26.92 16.15 28.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 89 15.88   27.42   27.96 15.88 28.93 27.27 27.02
Skewb First round 61 37.93   DNF   38.08 DNF 37.93 49.27 DNF
Hongtao Ren (任鸿涛)    China
Hongtao Ren (任鸿涛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 235 1:23.60   1:33.12   1:35.16 2:18.78 1:29.24 1:23.60 1:34.95
Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同)    China
Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.31   11.31   12.94 10.86 10.80 12.27 10.31
First round 26 9.49   11.24   9.85 12.17 9.49 11.69 12.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.52   4.79   4.42 8.81 4.66 3.52 5.30
First round 39 3.44   4.97   4.54 5.21 5.17 5.32 3.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 31.59   39.48   42.34 42.12 39.35 31.59 36.97
Combined First round 6 39.15   40.31   41.96 39.65 39.31 44.39 39.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:11.17   1:16.82   1:28.19 1:11.17 1:11.94 1:16.61 1:21.92
Hongwei Su (苏宏伟)    China
Hongwei Su (苏宏伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 17.29   20.08   21.86 30.07 19.58 17.29 18.80
Hongyi Yu (余泓邑)    China
Hongyi Yu (余泓邑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 173 27.69   28.96   28.91 29.28 27.69 28.70 32.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 6.09   8.62   6.09 6.67 8.73 11.91 10.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:45.89     DNF 1:45.89
Pyraminx First round 84 15.06   18.40   15.06 20.82 20.13 17.03 18.03
Skewb First round 37 11.24   17.32   17.98 27.54 14.67 11.24 19.31
HyoHui Jiang    Korea
HyoHui Jiang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 11.62   12.49   12.62 11.62 15.88 11.71 13.14
First round 57 9.30   13.64   14.64 13.15 9.30 13.13 24.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.28   4.89   3.84 5.94 4.89 3.28 7.86
First round 16 2.40   4.17   6.03 3.51 5.62 3.37 2.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 19.21   25.41   24.39 19.21 28.81 28.44 23.41
Rubik's Clock Final 12 13.42   14.01   14.82 13.42 14.84 13.69 13.53
Combined First round 13 12.69   13.44   13.40 13.92 12.69 17.77 13.00
Skewb First round 24 7.71   9.13   7.71 9.02 8.15 10.23 11.05
Jack Manuel    Canada
Jack Manuel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 9.68   11.41   9.68 11.07 12.95 10.20 14.85
First round 45 10.46   12.91   11.75 10.46 11.16 15.82 19.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 43.35   58.12   1:02.79 43.35 1:04.06 57.85 53.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 16.06   21.22   23.21 24.31 22.66 16.06 17.79
Jiacheng Wu (吴嘉程)    China
Jiacheng Wu (吴嘉程)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 125 11.91   13.87   12.63 16.29 11.91 15.84 13.13
Jiade Lin (林家德)    China
Jiade Lin (林家德)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 110 13.59   17.91   13.59 22.56 18.96 15.25 19.52
First round 91 14.06   16.49   14.81 18.51 14.06 20.08 16.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 5.29   6.54   5.29 5.95 7.01 6.66 15.35
First round 20 3.82   4.38   4.26 4.74 4.13 5.31 3.82
Jiahan Tang (汤家涵)    China
Jiahan Tang (汤家涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 206 38.67   43.02   39.25 48.99 38.67 48.53 41.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 130 10.96   17.35   16.80 10.96 19.50 15.76 22.39
Jiahao Feng (冯家豪)    China
Jiahao Feng (冯家豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 119 16.88   19.44   22.40 19.92 18.31 20.08 16.88
First round 147 21.17   23.07   25.71 21.95 DNF 21.54 21.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jiahao Shi (施佳昊)    China
Jiahao Shi (施佳昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 205 38.13   42.87   43.77 41.98 38.13 44.25 42.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 133 14.05   18.56   21.94 17.08 16.66 22.69 14.05
Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉)    China
Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 9.50   12.04   14.43 13.10 9.50 12.39 10.64
First round 55 12.37   13.50   12.37 12.60 15.07 12.84 16.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.17   4.74   6.92 5.22 4.17 4.52 4.48
First round 22 3.93   4.39   6.20 3.93 4.33 4.53 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 44.69   48.62   46.61 56.48 44.69 46.73 52.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:13.77   1:18.83   1:19.58 1:17.14 1:21.12 1:19.78 1:13.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 15.58   21.68   19.30 15.58 20.55 25.19 25.48
Pyraminx Final 15 5.98   8.54   5.98 8.30 12.84 8.83 8.50
First round 20 4.67   7.70   9.56 4.67 8.82 5.97 8.31
Skewb First round 26 5.57   9.94   5.57 10.93 10.19 13.42 8.69
Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏)    China
Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.45   10.46   10.00 11.24 10.15 11.95 9.45
Second round 12 9.31   9.92   9.80 10.60 10.82 9.35 9.31
First round 20 9.39   10.97   9.39 11.16 11.33 10.41 14.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.19   2.88   3.03 3.17 5.68 2.19 2.43
Second round 4 2.75   3.00   2.81 3.16 3.20 3.03 2.75
First round 6 2.42   3.29   2.77 DNF 3.76 2.42 3.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 11.08   15.02   14.72 11.08 16.42 14.07 16.27
Combined First round 5 14.98   16.59   20.40 15.90 17.63 16.23 14.98
Jiankun Shi (石建坤)    China
Jiankun Shi (石建坤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 88 14.28   16.67   19.04 17.07 14.28 14.65 18.28
First round 82 13.53   15.98   DNF 14.19 13.53 16.35 17.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 25.31   31.53   38.91 25.31 33.10 28.57 32.92
Rubik's Clock Final 4 6.61   7.84   8.01 6.61 10.05 7.03 8.47
Combined First round 4 7.46   8.10   7.46 7.76 10.31 7.47 9.08
Skewb First round 27 6.87   11.23   12.62 13.59 6.87 12.41 8.65
Jiaxuan Fan (樊佳轩)    China
Jiaxuan Fan (樊佳轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 233 54.91   1:29.28   2:11.19 1:17.94 1:41.85 54.91 1:28.04
Jiaxuan Jiang (蒋佳轩)    China
Jiaxuan Jiang (蒋佳轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 21.52   26.26   21.52 24.45 27.68 42.28 26.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 114 9.73   10.76   11.19 10.80 10.28 12.77 9.73
Pyraminx First round 43 8.71   10.94   12.82 8.71 12.51 9.51 10.79
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)    China
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.28   7.80   7.28 8.50 7.54 7.37 9.93
Second round 4 7.56   8.15   8.21 8.41 7.98 8.26 7.56
First round 4 7.14   8.82   7.14 8.69 9.20 9.69 8.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.33   34.13   35.28 33.58 33.54 29.33 38.81
Combined First round 1 29.36   32.45   30.37 39.63 31.60 29.36 35.39
Jie Chen (陈杰)    China
Jie Chen (陈杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 103 13.70   17.30   18.96 19.16 16.70 13.70 16.25
First round 94 13.83   16.60   15.62 18.65 13.83 16.37 17.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 52 6.26   7.63   8.91 6.88 6.26 9.78 7.11
First round 37 4.05   4.89   4.29 5.75 6.47 4.05 4.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:08.86     DNF 1:08.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 1:55.23     2:00.30 1:55.23
Pyraminx First round 79 8.99   17.39   14.21 8.99 26.12 13.63 24.34
Jiehan Duan (段家涵)    China
Jiehan Duan (段家涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 179 29.13   32.20   29.13 32.24 33.42 36.92 30.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 119 8.48   11.54   8.48 11.20 12.29 11.59 11.84
Jiejun Wang (王楷竣)    China
Jiejun Wang (王楷竣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 194 34.87   36.65   36.68 35.71 40.40 34.87 37.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 7.49   9.59   10.56 9.07 9.13 7.49 11.60
Pyraminx First round 73 13.40   15.87   15.56 17.95 14.11 18.63 13.40
Skewb First round 43 11.25   18.75   16.48 21.06 18.70 29.92 11.25
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)    China
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.37   10.49   11.18 DNF 9.74 10.55 9.37
Second round 6 8.68   9.16   9.36 10.84 9.43 8.69 8.68
First round 7 8.11   9.83   11.22 11.95 9.56 8.70 8.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.57   2.15   2.03 1.57 1.96 2.45 5.18
Second round 1 1.46   2.22   3.65 3.05 1.68 1.93 1.46
First round 1 1.59   2.18   1.59 5.26 1.87 1.96 2.71
Jieming Jiang (江杰铭)    China
Jieming Jiang (江杰铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 83 11.79   16.28   15.90 16.74 16.50 16.44 11.79
First round 83 13.49   16.13   15.50 18.02 13.49 16.76 16.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 23.82   25.67   25.85 30.20 25.20 23.82 25.97
Jieyu Yang (杨杰予)    China
Jieyu Yang (杨杰予)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 2:47.49   DNF   DNF 3:30.35 2:47.49
Jingchen Xue (薛靖宸)    China
Jingchen Xue (薛靖宸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 130 19.98   23.62   19.98 24.67 25.36 20.84 25.72
First round 133 12.84   20.58   19.48 12.84 20.97 25.22 21.30
Jingzhe Zhuang (庄敬哲)    China
Jingzhe Zhuang (庄敬哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 85 14.32   16.51   19.89 16.33 16.40 14.32 16.80
First round 115 15.77   18.10   16.63 19.22 18.45 19.71 15.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.04   5.43   5.69 4.04 6.42 4.17 7.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:21.85     1:21.85 1:28.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 33.81   44.03   DNF 33.81 41.36 42.29 48.45
Pyraminx First round 48 9.76   11.80   12.07 DNF 11.22 9.76 12.11
Jinhui Gong (龚晋辉)    China
Jinhui Gong (龚晋辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 13.33   20.83   17.99 13.33 22.64 22.43 22.06
Combined First round 20 17.07   20.31   24.18 23.28 18.18 19.48 17.07
Jinhui Wu (吴金辉)    China
Jinhui Wu (吴金辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 112 16.38   18.49   19.89 16.38 DNF 17.16 18.43
First round 102 16.03   16.91   16.26 16.24 18.22 16.03 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.77   6.16   5.77 6.44 5.90 7.75 6.13
Jinqi Yuan (袁锦奇)    China
Jinqi Yuan (袁锦奇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 239 1:18.48   1:56.08   2:25.51 1:18.48 1:43.10 1:39.63 2:56.10
Jun Jiang (姜君)    China
Jun Jiang (姜君)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 187 31.76   34.73   36.76 34.94 31.76 33.60 35.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 124 8.23   13.71   8.23 17.92 14.21 12.50 14.43
Pyraminx First round 91 18.89   29.36   22.86 18.89 DNF 38.32 26.90
Junjie Fu (傅俊杰)    China
Junjie Fu (傅俊杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 126 17.41   21.40   17.41 23.20 30.29 19.24 21.76
First round 141 19.41   21.60   19.89 19.41 37.33 22.58 22.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 7.83   11.88   7.83 15.43 9.47 17.93 10.73
Pyraminx First round 82 11.34   18.04   18.58 36.89 17.57 17.98 11.34
Skewb First round 46 12.83   20.27   DNF 27.23 12.83 19.66 13.93
Junting Li (李俊廷)    China
Junting Li (李俊廷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 198 35.19   37.97   35.82 49.70 40.11 35.19 37.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 6.19   8.91   6.19 7.80 10.42 10.86 8.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 71 13.61   15.56   23.05 14.89 15.56 16.23 13.61
Skewb First round 51 17.88   25.89   29.57 55.96 19.73 17.88 28.37
Junyi Bao (包俊毅)    China
Junyi Bao (包俊毅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 178 25.50   30.77   34.89 40.05 25.50 29.48 27.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 7.06   9.26   8.52 7.06 7.19 13.19 12.06
Pyraminx First round 74 9.74   16.04   24.32 15.50 18.11 9.74 14.52
Skewb First round 38 13.51   17.48   16.18 13.51 15.14 26.69 21.11
Junyuan Hu (胡珺榞)    China
Junyuan Hu (胡珺榞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 17.02   23.67   25.04 20.41 17.02 25.57 26.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 7.30   8.75   8.70 7.30 8.26 9.54 9.30
Kaibo Dai (戴凯波)    China
Kaibo Dai (戴凯波)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 124 16.95   20.13   34.11 16.95 17.70 20.72 21.97
First round 113 16.47   17.98   16.47 18.80 16.80 18.34 19.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 1:52.43     1:52.43 1:54.14
Kailin Sun (孙凯霖)    China
Kailin Sun (孙凯霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.72   10.09   9.95 11.00 8.72 9.80 10.52
First round 11 8.64   10.23   12.44 8.93 9.56 8.64 12.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 2.93   4.62   7.79 3.93 4.73 2.93 5.21
Second round 17 2.69   4.15   2.69 5.10 4.13 5.00 3.33
First round 34 3.89   4.83   3.89 4.95 4.94 4.59 6.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 36.45   40.29   38.86 36.45 40.57 41.44 42.80
Combined First round 12 37.21   42.33   37.21 42.69 42.75 43.61 41.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:14.96   1:24.87   1:14.96 1:25.20 1:37.19 1:27.62 1:21.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.03   14.71   16.08 12.03 16.81 15.00 13.06
Combined First round 8 13.23   17.09   17.83 19.67 13.23 18.66 14.78
Pyraminx First round 49 6.43   11.92   18.21 16.60 8.91 10.24 6.43
Skewb First round 25 7.35   9.46   8.74 35.59 7.35 9.99 9.66
Square-1 Final 11 22.76   28.60   45.16 32.28 26.04 22.76 27.47
Combined First round 12 25.41   32.04   31.61 32.63 25.41 32.87 31.87
Kanting Shi (史勘霆)    China
Kanting Shi (史勘霆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.30   10.22   11.39 9.45 12.89 9.82 8.30
First round 5 8.86   9.16   9.68 9.12 9.19 9.17 8.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.20   3.35   3.36 2.20 3.60 4.22 3.09
Second round 11 3.10   3.67   4.26 3.11 3.88 3.10 4.02
First round 27 2.58   4.50   2.58 5.46 5.16 6.90 2.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 39.60   43.10   52.88 46.58 41.63 41.10 39.60
Combined First round 15 36.99   43.63   46.76 39.27 44.86 48.58 36.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:14.71   1:15.37   1:14.71 1:14.73 1:15.39 1:29.86 1:15.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:30.03   DNF   DNF DNF 2:30.03
First round 12 2:10.04   DNF   DNF DNF 2:10.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.86   16.93   17.41 14.96 14.86 18.43 DNF
Combined First round 7 15.90   16.79   18.38 16.71 17.65 15.90 16.00
Rubik's Clock Final 10 11.62   13.07   14.27 DNF 12.71 12.22 11.62
Combined First round 11 11.11   12.08   11.32 13.48 11.11 11.43 DNF
Pyraminx Final 10 4.86   5.92   4.86 10.06 5.79 6.69 5.27
First round 14 5.25   6.63   7.00 5.25 5.44 7.86 7.44
Skewb Final 9 4.90   7.40   7.98 5.51 8.72 4.90 9.02
First round 11 5.51   6.16   5.51 6.32 5.62 6.54 7.62
Square-1 Final 6 13.69   18.07   26.67 21.71 13.69 14.36 18.15
Combined First round 5 14.82   19.42   20.57 14.82 20.66 17.04 22.29
Kongchen Tan (谭孔晨)    China
Kongchen Tan (谭孔晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 172 20.57   28.06   26.86 29.58 27.75 30.36 20.57
Lei Chen (陈磊)    China
Lei Chen (陈磊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 12.75   14.22   13.48 12.75 13.80 15.97 15.39
First round 96 13.15   16.62   18.74 19.72 13.15 14.48 16.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 5.25   6.93   5.25 5.30 10.12 DNF 5.38
Lei Liu (刘磊)    China
Lei Liu (刘磊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.41   10.49   9.41 11.15 10.51 10.31 10.64
Second round 8 8.38   9.52   10.78 9.56 8.38 8.69 10.32
First round 23 9.16   11.20   9.94 9.16 12.69 13.64 10.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 3.40   4.10   3.58 3.81 6.68 3.40 4.90
Second round 8 2.46   3.31   2.46 2.71 4.18 5.53 3.03
First round 8 2.94   3.54   2.98 4.09 2.94 3.58 4.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.44   39.72   42.09 37.99 39.75 35.44 41.42
Combined First round 7 36.10   40.71   47.99 39.05 42.48 36.10 40.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:08.87   1:19.33   1:18.10 1:29.06 1:26.86 1:13.03 1:08.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.25   15.50   13.59 19.65 13.25 15.34 17.57
Combined First round 2 12.56   14.36   16.00 12.56 14.98 12.98 15.12
Rubik's Clock Final 7 9.90   11.41   11.19 9.90 11.45 DNF 11.58
Combined First round 10 9.33   11.64   10.67 12.67 9.33 DNF 11.59
Square-1 Final 10 21.51   27.03   23.55 29.88 35.53 27.67 21.51
Combined First round 11 25.23   28.42   26.10 31.76 35.72 25.23 27.40
Lei Zhang (张磊)    China
Lei Zhang (张磊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 100 14.35   17.14   19.95 18.88 17.12 15.41 14.35
First round 98 15.05   16.77   16.34 17.61 15.05 16.35 20.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:05.85     1:05.85 1:11.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 44 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 29.24   30.53   31.41 35.12 30.71 29.24 29.47
Lexiaojie Ni (倪乐晓杰)    China
Lexiaojie Ni (倪乐晓杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 89 13.39   16.70   14.37 21.36 19.79 15.93 13.39
First round 107 14.62   17.45   18.57 16.99 21.90 16.79 14.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 7.94   10.67   17.24 7.94 12.81 10.09 9.10
Leyu Zhang (张乐羽)    China
Leyu Zhang (张乐羽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 211 41.14   49.96   1:05.90 44.93 41.14 57.60 47.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 8.65   14.32   9.55 15.46 17.96 18.43 8.65
Skewb First round 47 14.36   22.17   14.36 20.33 24.10 DNF 22.08
Lin Chen (陈霖)    China
Lin Chen (陈霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.19   9.09   9.62 8.55 9.92 9.10 8.19
Second round 5 7.42   8.73   9.96 7.42 10.14 7.93 8.30
First round 3 7.66   8.60   8.41 8.84 11.83 7.66 8.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:02.10   1:05.44   1:15.96 1:02.10 1:09.01 1:03.70 1:03.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 7.66   AsR 12.54   DNF 7.66 12.67 14.45 10.49
Combined First round 1 9.14   12.79   13.79 9.14 12.84 13.71 11.81
Skewb First round 21 6.37   8.41   11.46 7.22 10.55 7.47 6.37
Ling Zhang (张玲)    China
Ling Zhang (张玲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 175 21.45   29.31   21.45 35.10 28.38 42.44 24.44
Pyraminx First round 47 6.85   11.79   11.92 12.25 11.32 6.85 12.13
Lingjun Zhou (周灵钧)    China
Lingjun Zhou (周灵钧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 108 14.85   17.87   22.09 14.93 16.59 14.85 DNF
First round 79 13.51   15.56   18.31 16.31 13.51 14.18 16.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 55.08   1:08.27   1:12.61 55.08 1:08.43 1:03.78 1:21.77
Liuyuan Geng (耿留远)    China
Liuyuan Geng (耿留远)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.07   11.77   16.25 12.13 11.07 11.21 11.96
First round 59 10.43   13.90   15.19 17.61 12.72 10.43 13.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 20 4:00.88   DNF   DNF 4:00.88 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 18.95   23.39   25.94 23.22 21.54 18.95 25.42
Luhuan Zhao (赵路桓)    China
Luhuan Zhao (赵路桓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 180 26.86   32.43   35.90 30.42 DNF 30.98 26.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 7.63   8.47   13.43 8.62 7.63 8.36 8.42
Lukas Shelley    Denmark
Lukas Shelley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.06   7.64   7.40 7.06 9.13 7.60 7.93
Second round 2 7.01   7.39   7.45 7.52 9.38 7.01 7.21
First round 2 7.41   8.03   7.57 8.98 7.41 7.55 10.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.34   2.16   1.34 1.51 2.51 4.40 2.46
Second round 7 2.06   3.28   2.06 2.88 3.09 3.87 4.49
First round 3 1.43   2.50   1.43 3.18 2.37 2.73 2.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.29   14.91   17.48 12.29 15.35 14.13 15.25
Combined First round 3 12.74   15.59   16.39 16.96 16.88 13.51 12.74
Mengjie Liu (刘梦婕)    China
Mengjie Liu (刘梦婕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 133 21.47   24.43   23.14 26.00 24.15 30.60 21.47
First round 139 19.10   21.38   22.48 19.10 21.53 23.84 20.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 9.63   10.89   10.52 9.63 10.07 DNF 12.08
Pyraminx First round 78 11.77   17.22   20.47 19.55 11.77 12.81 19.30
Mengyu Han (韩孟妤)    China
Mengyu Han (韩孟妤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 184 30.60   33.42   30.60 36.07 32.22 58.14 31.98
Ming-Long Hu (胡明瓏)    Taiwan
Ming-Long Hu (胡明瓏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 195 33.29   36.75   35.10 47.60 38.33 33.29 36.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 122 8.50   13.02   12.76 13.14 8.50 13.15 15.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 80 14.30   17.63   26.94 14.46 14.30 19.59 18.85
Skewb First round 53 19.14   27.23   30.07 28.53 19.14 23.09 35.71
Mingze Lin (林铭泽)    China
Mingze Lin (林铭泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 177 23.87   29.53   23.87 29.97 32.17 26.44 32.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 8.91   10.68   16.28 11.32 11.21 8.91 9.52
Minkyu Shin (신민규)    Korea
Minkyu Shin (신민규)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.68   11.68   12.33 12.07 11.11 10.68 11.86
Second round 3 6.92   8.00   8.05 8.59 7.36 9.43 6.92
First round 10 7.58   10.22   10.52 7.58 12.15 9.68 10.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.47   3.10   2.47 3.01 3.19 3.09 4.35
Second round 13 2.78   3.80   3.48 5.43 3.77 4.16 2.78
First round 10 2.77   3.80   3.00 2.77 5.44 5.69 2.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.41   35.45   30.41 35.67 30.72 40.72 39.95
Combined First round 4 31.13   36.17   37.71 36.73 34.07 41.36 31.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:06.52   1:08.40   1:06.52 1:07.35 1:08.00 1:09.86 1:13.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 18 3:28.53   DNF   3:28.53 DNF 4:04.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 14.52   18.20   18.80 14.52 18.99 18.99 16.82
Combined First round 15 14.03   19.15   18.93 19.42 19.09 20.77 14.03
Pyraminx First round 21 4.34   7.77   9.76 10.93 6.50 7.04 4.34
Muyi Yang (杨慕屹)    China
Muyi Yang (杨慕屹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 8.08   11.32   11.71 12.99 17.73 8.08 9.26
First round 28 10.99   11.45   12.20 11.55 11.64 11.15 10.99
Muyue Hu (胡暮悦)    China
Muyue Hu (胡暮悦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 106 15.19   17.65   18.28 17.76 15.19 17.67 17.53
First round 119 16.00   18.51   18.23 22.99 18.47 16.00 18.84
Pyraminx First round 56 5.22   13.40   10.21 5.22 15.84 14.14 16.60
Skewb Final 7 5.39   6.57   5.39 DNF 7.23 5.51 6.96
First round 18 4.50   7.52   4.50 11.37 5.43 9.26 7.86
Ning Xie (谢宁)    China
Ning Xie (谢宁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 105 17.04   17.61   19.63 17.21 17.43 17.04 18.19
First round 118 18.07   18.49   18.68 18.07 21.11 18.52 18.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 5.33   6.31   6.24 6.96 7.08 5.33 5.72
First round 59 5.74   6.05   6.20 5.74 5.96 6.00 7.29
Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶)    Taiwan
Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 113 16.50   18.66   19.90 16.50 17.40 18.68 20.31
First round 124 16.11   19.80   20.18 20.29 16.11 18.93 20.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 5.66   6.87   5.66 7.79 5.98 6.85 11.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:04.70     1:04.70 1:05.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 44 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 1:00.75     1:03.50 1:00.75
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 19.87   23.67   22.89 44.92 23.78 24.33 19.87
Pyraminx First round 36 8.53   9.99   9.70 9.77 8.53 11.34 10.51
Skewb First round 34 12.47   13.69   13.44 13.19 12.47 14.44 15.00
Pu Yang (杨璞)    China
Pu Yang (杨璞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 12.09   14.52   15.85 15.84 14.01 13.71 12.09
First round 54 10.25   13.50   14.16 10.25 12.24 15.25 14.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.01   5.22   4.01 6.01 4.55 6.04 5.10
First round 40 3.87   4.97   4.41 6.35 5.54 4.97 3.87
Pyraminx First round 29 7.62   9.08   9.59 9.44 7.62 9.42 8.38
Qien Gu (顾奇恩)    China
Qien Gu (顾奇恩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 123 13.91   19.90   24.56 20.55 19.40 13.91 19.75
First round 134 17.81   20.66   20.46 17.81 22.63 18.90 25.54
Qiming Ning (宁骐鸣)    China
Qiming Ning (宁骐鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 16.20   19.80   21.47 20.68 16.20 18.26 20.46
Qing Tao (陶晴)    China
Qing Tao (陶晴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 14.59   15.93   21.35 14.59 15.98 15.78 16.03
First round 86 15.36   16.23   15.36 16.68 15.53 17.80 16.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 2:01.86     2:16.94 2:01.86
Qiran Lin (林祺然)    China
Qiran Lin (林祺然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 231 1:08.29   1:21.67   1:26.80 1:25.64 1:08.29 1:23.77 1:15.59
Qisheng Quan (权奇升)    China
Qisheng Quan (权奇升)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 209 42.59   46.35   45.07 50.71 43.27 42.59 52.09
Ruihang Xu (许瑞航)    China
Ruihang Xu (许瑞航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.21   8.03   8.16 8.51 8.94 7.21 7.41
Second round 1 6.63   7.26   7.11 7.14 9.00 7.54 6.63
First round 1 5.85   7.19   6.72 8.39 6.51 5.85 8.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.03   3.21   2.71 3.37 4.03 2.03 3.54
Second round 2 2.10   2.57   2.57 2.47 3.92 2.66 2.10
First round 5 2.28   2.74   2.28 3.07 2.40 2.76 3.73
Pyraminx Final 2 2.94   3.83   3.02 3.83 5.73 2.94 4.64
First round 5 2.64   4.23   7.02 5.31 3.12 4.25 2.64
Ruijie Shi (施瑞杰)    China
Ruijie Shi (施瑞杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 10.82   13.59   14.54 13.27 16.60 12.96 10.82
First round 50 12.76   13.23   16.06 12.76 13.74 12.92 13.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 4.81   5.88   6.36 6.23 5.31 6.10 4.81
First round 57 5.01   5.98   5.01 7.10 6.06 5.23 6.66
Ruijie Xu (徐锐杰)    China
Ruijie Xu (徐锐杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 12.39   16.82   19.52 12.39 16.57 17.26 16.64
Combined First round 6 14.91   16.77   17.10 15.44 18.03 14.91 17.77
Ruixuan Chen (陈睿轩)    China
Ruixuan Chen (陈睿轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 216 45.92   55.62   45.92 59.10 54.99 1:02.35 52.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 142 16.81   23.86   18.42 16.81 29.24 23.91 1:02.30
Pyraminx First round 88 23.20   27.26   DNF 23.20 28.51 25.20 28.06
Ruoru Dai (代若茹)    China
Ruoru Dai (代若茹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 214 34.85   55.10   34.85 1:17.44 1:16.55 37.51 51.25
Shanshan Wang (王姗姗)    China
Shanshan Wang (王姗姗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 12.62   13.11   17.85 12.62 13.58 13.00 12.75
First round 43 11.37   12.83   13.69 13.07 11.37 11.74 16.68
Shenghai Fang (方胜海)    China
Shenghai Fang (方胜海)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 11.67   14.47   16.45 11.67 12.11 14.85 25.50
First round 51 11.97   13.30   16.82 12.54 12.09 11.97 15.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:31.55   1:34.44   1:31.55 1:32.76 1:40.82 1:36.73 1:33.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 35.55   DNF   38.95 DNF 35.55
First round 4 38.84   DNF   38.84 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 19.34   22.39   24.31 19.34 25.64 20.19 22.68
Pyraminx First round 11 5.09   6.26   6.89 11.90 5.36 6.52 5.09
Shenglin Teng (滕盛麟)    China
Shenglin Teng (滕盛麟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 22.66   24.82   26.73 22.66 25.71 23.64 25.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 117 7.91   11.05   14.35 DNF 7.91 9.35 9.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:44.20     1:44.20 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 72 8.07   15.73   23.20 DNF 11.92 12.07 8.07
Skewb First round 56 27.39   29.64   28.77 28.53 27.39 32.17 31.62
Shihan Li (厉诗涵)    China
Shihan Li (厉诗涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 240 1:40.73   DNF   2:07.80 1:43.69 DNF DNF 1:40.73
Shihan Xia (夏诗涵)    China
Shihan Xia (夏诗涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 230 1:00.20   1:19.96   1:20.84 1:09.05 DNF 1:00.20 1:29.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 143 12.45   24.14   12.45 1:06.26 23.76 25.02 23.63
Pyraminx First round 92 17.23   29.69   26.52 20.54 DNF 42.01 17.23
Skewb First round 60 36.33   50.02   DNF 51.84 44.59 53.62 36.33
Shuchang Ying (应舒畅)    China
Shuchang Ying (应舒畅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.56   10.61   10.28 13.84 10.79 9.56 10.75
First round 14 7.95   10.48   12.65 7.95 10.99 9.33 11.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 2.19   4.06   3.30 2.19 4.93 4.40 4.47
Second round 12 3.20   3.72   3.60 3.76 3.81 3.20 4.13
First round 24 3.09   4.45   3.09 3.93 6.85 5.81 3.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 41.28   42.06   45.27 41.28 43.56 41.32 41.29
Combined First round 14 39.55   42.83   43.45 42.52 42.78 43.19 39.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 15 3:12.91   DNF   3:12.91 4:07.84 DNF
Sicheng Lou (楼思诚)    China
Sicheng Lou (楼思诚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 20.32   24.51   25.07 27.14 25.37 20.32 23.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 2.88   7.23   14.43 6.49 7.13 8.08 2.88
Pyraminx First round 39 8.57   10.53   10.10 8.57 15.97 10.69 10.80
Skewb First round 45 15.97   19.96   18.73 15.97 22.02 21.40 19.76
Silin Cai (蔡思林)    China
Silin Cai (蔡思林)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 14.43   16.43   18.13 15.40 14.43 20.18 15.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.90   4.54   3.96 7.36 3.90 4.60 5.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 48.04   58.23   1:00.87 59.37 59.05 56.27 48.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 20.17   26.07   20.17 23.90 32.17 34.96 22.13
Siying Wu (吴思颖)    China
Siying Wu (吴思颖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 91 15.62   16.78   16.32 15.62 16.05 18.83 17.97
First round 97 16.02   16.72   18.76 16.75 16.02 16.85 16.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇)    China
Songqi Jiang (姜淞淇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 134 20.33   24.66   26.27 23.66 27.99 20.33 24.04
First round 150 21.52   23.60   22.53 27.26 23.60 21.52 24.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 5.78   9.76   12.37 9.91 DNF 5.78 7.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:16.85     1:18.57 1:16.85
Suhang Li (李苏航)    China
Suhang Li (李苏航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 99 15.47   17.10   17.37 18.16 18.78 15.78 15.47
First round 103 13.88   17.02   19.88 DNF 16.65 14.53 13.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 6.34   6.81   6.36 9.29 6.44 6.34 7.63
First round 47 4.79   5.44   5.19 6.61 5.60 5.54 4.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:27.74     1:27.74 1:35.05
Pyraminx First round 52 8.59   12.43   12.80 13.76 8.59 19.96 10.72
Skewb First round 36 13.88   17.03   21.84 13.88 16.17 19.54 15.39
Suhua Xiao (肖苏华)    China
Suhua Xiao (肖苏华)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 131 22.74   23.64   22.93 24.76 22.74 23.23 28.02
First round 146 21.26   23.01   26.96 24.43 22.44 22.16 21.26
Tao Zhou (周涛)    China
Tao Zhou (周涛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 97 14.60   17.05   18.67 17.62 15.38 14.60 18.14
First round 99 15.41   16.77   18.53 17.72 15.41 16.63 15.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 30.87   33.04   31.96 32.07 35.09 36.06 30.87
Tiancai Zhu (朱田才)    China
Tiancai Zhu (朱田才)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 127 20.23   21.66   26.18 22.02 21.39 20.23 21.58
First round 135 17.29   20.73   22.11 19.68 17.29 23.88 20.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 4.81   5.98   4.81 17.11 5.36 6.98 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:29.97     1:31.02 1:29.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 2:19.15     2:19.15 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 25.79   37.14   25.79 DNF 32.61 41.70 37.10
Pyraminx First round 28 6.94   9.05   12.23 6.94 8.54 10.69 7.93
Skewb First round 31 11.11   12.93   12.93 22.40 12.43 13.44 11.11
Tianle Cai (蔡天乐)    China
Tianle Cai (蔡天乐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 166 16.61   26.45   26.50 25.68 28.12 16.61 27.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 5.44   7.10   7.10 8.63 8.00 6.19 5.44
Rubik's Clock Final 16 15.58   17.92   18.32 20.00 15.58 16.26 19.18
Combined First round 18 16.60   19.37   16.60 21.01 24.86 16.94 20.16
Pyraminx First round 40 9.42   10.63   10.87 14.50 11.19 9.84 9.42
Skewb First round 29 8.64   11.69   8.64 11.16 12.44 11.48 13.16
Tianli Li (李田立)    China
Tianli Li (李田立)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 12.45   12.91   14.89 12.94 12.45 13.11 12.69
First round 21 8.56   11.07   11.21 8.56 12.04 10.30 11.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 5.40   6.47   6.62 5.86 7.66 5.40 6.94
First round 32 4.15   4.81   12.13 4.24 4.86 5.32 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 38.55   43.74   39.18 44.71 38.55 47.32 51.93
Combined First round 10 37.45   41.37   38.89 46.24 45.02 40.20 37.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:22.46   1:31.02   1:35.14 1:22.46 1:30.75 1:27.16 1:39.02
Tianrui Wang (王天睿)    China
Tianrui Wang (王天睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 210 40.26   47.51   54.79 45.94 40.26 47.89 48.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 146 10.79   25.84   24.20 36.13 17.18 DNF 10.79
Wei Dong (董唯)    China
Wei Dong (董唯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 14.53   19.37   18.29 14.53 22.29 17.61 22.22
Combined First round 16 17.64   19.22   24.31 19.00 17.64 19.70 18.97
Rubik's Clock Final 8 9.32   11.77   11.05 9.32 10.53 13.72 DNF
Combined First round 8 8.77   10.54   8.77 11.49 23.04 10.40 9.74
Pyraminx First round 13 4.06   6.49   9.34 5.75 6.84 6.87 4.06
Skewb First round 22 4.40   8.43   9.75 8.40 7.59 9.29 4.40
Wei Hong (洪伟)    China
Wei Hong (洪伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 8.66   10.81   11.57 11.84 8.66 9.36 11.50
First round 15 9.76   10.66   9.76 11.75 11.67 9.95 10.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:10.14   1:14.97   1:17.13 1:10.14 1:11.12 1:20.53 1:16.65
Wei Ji (季炜)    China
Wei Ji (季炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 10.83   12.06   13.04 11.66 11.48 14.30 10.83
First round 52 11.46   13.40   14.71 11.46 13.39 12.89 13.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:14.42     DNF 1:14.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 16.28   27.58   40.63 23.37 16.28 23.95 35.41
Weikang Zheng (郑炜康)    China
Weikang Zheng (郑炜康)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 9.47   13.66   13.10 9.47 15.81 12.08 33.51
First round 58 12.18   13.82   30.35 16.69 12.40 12.18 12.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 2.52   5.43   2.52 5.72 4.50 6.07 7.94
First round</