Guangdong Open 2021

Date City WCA LInk
2021-5-1~3  China, Guangzhou, Guangdong Guangdong Open 2021

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.28  Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 6.36  Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.52
 2x2x2 Cube  Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1.54  Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.65  Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 2.17
 4x4x4 Cube  Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 29.26  Yu Tang (唐语) 29.84  Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 30.55
 5x5x5 Cube  Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 52.35  Yu Tang (唐语) 56.22  Yibo Xu (许一博) 57.36
 6x6x6 Cube  Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:41.54  Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:46.19  Yu Tang (唐语) 1:46.22
 7x7x7 Cube  Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:23.78  Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:26.87  Yu Tang (唐语) 2:31.34
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.55  Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 19.45  Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 20.48
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 30.33  Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 30.33  Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 11.31  Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 12.50  Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 13.82
 Rubik's Clock  Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.39  Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 5.96  Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.68
 Megaminx  Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 34.21  Yu Tang (唐语) 47.25  Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 47.35
 Pyraminx  Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.28  Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.47  Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 3.39
 Skewb  Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.15  Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 3.17  Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 4.93
 Square-1  Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.62  Zhiquan Li (李志权) 8.44  Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 11.03
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:19.07  Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:12.22  Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 3:38.36
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 6:41.05  Zhe Wang (王哲) 7:08.50  Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 10:17.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 37/49 1:00:02  Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 15/20 57:45  Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 12/15 56:05
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.89   5.72    China 6.94 5.52 6.03 4.89 5.61
2 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.69   6.49    China 6.85 6.60 7.99 5.69 6.02
3 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.71   7.56    China 7.11 8.82 5.71 7.12 8.45
4 Guangmei Chen (陈光美) 6.64   8.08    China 8.23 8.87 8.21 6.64 7.80
5 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 7.38   8.12    China 8.50 7.51 10.07 7.38 8.36
6 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.86   8.14    China 6.86 9.67 8.10 8.25 8.07
7 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.08   8.25    China 7.99 7.08 8.65 9.15 8.10
8 Kailong Li (李开隆) 7.43   8.42    China 8.58 9.17 7.43 8.42 8.27
9 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 7.49   8.48    China 7.60 10.27 7.57 12.88 7.49
10 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 8.12   8.60    China 10.10 8.83 8.12 8.71 8.25
11 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 7.86   8.76    China 9.11 7.86 8.47 8.90 8.90
12 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 7.66   8.81    China 7.92 7.66 8.38 10.57 10.13
13 Boxuan Fan (范柏轩) 7.82   8.87    China 7.82 7.85 11.33 9.36 9.40
14 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 6.75   8.89    China 8.98 6.75 9.54 10.54 8.16
15 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 8.44   9.22    China 8.56 10.80 9.24 8.44 9.86
16 Enxi Peng (彭恩希) 8.42   9.25    China 11.20 9.71 8.76 9.27 8.42
17 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 7.55   9.36    China 7.55 10.76 8.78 10.12 9.17
18 Zihao Wan (万子豪) 8.04   9.46    China 10.23 9.95 9.88 8.55 8.04
19 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 8.17   9.51    China 9.48 9.60 8.17 12.34 9.44
20 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 7.97   9.56    China 8.32 11.07 7.97 9.29 DNF
21 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 8.72   9.58    China 8.72 8.75 10.83 10.70 9.28
22 Yu Tang (唐语) 8.97   9.58    China 9.60 10.02 9.13 8.97 DNF
23 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 8.30   9.60    China 9.40 10.10 8.30 9.29 11.98
24 Zhaohong Huang (黄兆鸿) 8.61   9.71    China 9.80 10.32 9.01 8.61 11.64
25 Dewei Liu (刘德威) 8.90   9.71    China 9.76 9.97 10.27 8.90 9.40
26 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 9.45   9.73    China 9.99 9.67 10.02 9.45 9.52
27 Yingjian Gong (龚英健) 7.90   9.82    China 8.82 10.89 7.90 11.45 9.74
28 Zekun Huang (黄泽坤) 8.54   9.83    China 10.96 9.28 8.54 10.32 9.88
29 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 8.09   9.94    China 9.42 9.24 11.62 11.15 8.09
30 Yibo Xu (许一博) 8.74   10.08    China 9.35 8.74 11.19 10.77 10.11
31 Juncheng Luo (罗骏承) 9.47   10.10    China 9.47 11.15 10.24 9.67 10.38
32 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 8.82   10.14    China 12.21 8.99 8.82 14.09 9.23
33 Longwang Li (李龙旺) 8.89   10.15    China 8.89 15.54 10.24 9.45 10.75
34 Nan Zhang (张楠) 9.10   10.15    China 10.82 11.53 9.48 9.10 10.15
35 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 8.63   10.17    China 10.66 9.76 10.09 8.63 12.16
36 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 8.47   10.20    China 8.47 11.25 9.57 9.79 11.34
37 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 9.44   10.20    China 9.76 9.44 9.90 10.94 11.21
38 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 9.74   10.20    China 9.75 10.86 9.98 12.10 9.74
39 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 9.18   10.27    China 10.37 11.22 9.69 9.18 10.76
40 Genjin Xu (许根进) 8.06   10.43    China 11.23 9.41 8.06 12.52 10.64
41 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 9.24   10.48    China 12.13 11.63 9.73 10.08 9.24
42 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 8.61   10.49    China 9.37 12.66 8.61 11.40 10.70
43 Qingxuan Wu (吴青轩) 8.76   10.54    China 10.55 11.59 8.76 10.24 10.83
44 Yue Shen (申粤) 9.04   10.54    China 9.99 11.68 9.04 9.96 12.69
45 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 8.74   10.55    China 11.23 13.28 8.74 10.56 9.85
46 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 8.70   10.56    China 8.95 12.30 8.70 10.44 12.64
47 Zhukun Zhong (钟柱坤) 8.87   10.59    China 10.34 10.33 8.87 14.09 11.11
48 Xi Zhang (张希) 8.82   10.65    China 11.67 17.30 10.27 8.82 10.00
49 Hang Li (黎珩) 9.51   10.67    China 11.59 9.92 10.67 9.51 11.41
50 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 9.38   10.68    China 11.46 9.38 11.23 11.17 9.63
51 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.10   10.70    China 10.63 10.65 10.81 10.83 10.10
52 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 9.59   10.74    China 9.59 11.59 10.55 10.07 13.59
53 Weijie Jian (简维杰) 10.22   10.75    China 12.67 10.22 10.91 10.76 10.58
54 Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 7.99   10.76    China 12.54 7.99 11.17 10.38 10.74
55 Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 10.19   10.77    China 11.68 10.41 10.19 10.95 10.96
56 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 9.27   10.78    China 9.53 13.19 14.15 9.61 9.27
57 Gefeng Guo (郭革锋) 10.08   10.84    China 10.08 11.79 10.19 12.67 10.53
58 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 9.98   10.87    China 10.20 12.01 11.48 9.98 10.94
59 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 9.50   10.91    China 14.43 11.39 11.29 10.04 9.50
60 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 10.43   11.12    China 13.05 11.12 11.48 10.76 10.43
61 Lin Zhu (朱琳) 9.69   11.14    China 13.85 9.88 9.69 10.70 12.84
62 Chen Ching Cheung (陳政璋) 8.44   11.17    Hong Kong 11.85 11.53 10.77 8.44 11.20
63 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 10.17   11.20    China 13.98 11.27 12.00 10.33 10.17
64 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 10.58   11.23    China 11.24 12.82 11.57 10.58 10.89
65 Kangze Wang (王康泽) 8.15   11.24    China 8.15 10.05 11.63 12.04 12.46
66 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 9.78   11.24    China 11.63 9.94 9.78 13.22 12.16
67 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 9.90   11.32    China 12.33 9.90 10.59 11.05 12.95
68 Zirui Liu (刘子瑞) 10.08   11.34    China 11.08 10.08 11.90 11.10 11.83
69 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 8.91   11.35    China 12.76 14.25 10.56 10.74 8.91
70 Yuanyuan Zhu (朱圆圆) 8.95   11.35    China 11.99 11.76 10.29 12.95 8.95
71 Shengjie Liu (刘胜杰) 10.02   11.45    China 11.69 10.02 11.21 11.44 13.86
72 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 10.61   11.45    China 11.10 10.61 12.28 10.98 18.47
73 Dongyou Zhong (钟东佑) 10.41   11.46    China 12.08 10.67 10.41 13.24 11.62
74 Jiawei Zhan (詹佳伟) 11.09   11.46    China 11.32 11.82 11.09 11.23 12.29
75 Ying Lin (林颖) 8.12   11.50    China 8.12 12.49 10.06 11.96 14.01
76 An Hu (胡安) 9.74   11.56    China 11.48 9.74 14.20 13.08 10.11
77 Haochang Zhang (张皓昶) 10.48   11.63    China 17.28 12.26 10.85 11.78 10.48
78 Haoqian Huang (黄皓谦) 10.91   11.68    China 13.98 12.00 11.52 11.53 10.91
79 Wang Ma (马旺) 9.50   11.70    China 12.16 12.72 DNF 10.22 9.50
80 Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 10.33   11.70    China 12.76 12.79 10.66 10.33 11.69
81 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 10.86   11.72    China 11.97 10.86 11.34 11.86 12.65
82 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 10.89   11.77    China 13.30 10.93 10.89 11.09 DNF
83 Yang Kevin Zixuan (杨子轩) 9.67   11.80    USA 9.67 13.35 11.96 10.08 13.95
84 Hansi Wang (王翰思) 11.54   11.84    China 11.54 12.09 12.90 11.65 11.79
85 Xinghao Zheng (郑星浩) 9.78   11.92    China 17.44 12.03 11.04 12.68 9.78
86 Ke Zhou (周科) 10.82   11.92    China 10.82 26.54 11.23 11.86 12.67
87 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 11.25   11.92    China 11.85 11.25 12.69 12.19 11.73
88 Liangyu Cai (蔡良语) 10.87   11.96    China 22.33 10.95 11.89 13.05 10.87
89 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 11.01   11.97    China 12.10 15.04 11.82 11.01 11.98
90 Junming Liao (廖均铭) 10.73   12.08    China 11.55 12.37 10.73 12.32 13.38
91 Yang Liu (刘洋) 10.92   12.09    China 11.96 12.40 13.12 10.92 11.91
92 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 9.51   12.14    China 11.73 9.51 11.77 13.31 12.91
93 Beiyu Xu (胥倍玉) 10.60   12.15    China 12.34 14.21 10.65 10.60 13.47
94 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 10.66   12.26    China 13.28 12.28 12.98 11.52 10.66
95 Qiguan Liang (梁启冠) 11.65   12.27    China 11.81 15.82 12.68 12.32 11.65
96 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 11.83   12.27    China 11.83 11.85 12.31 12.64 14.61
97 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 11.81   12.35    China 13.84 11.84 12.38 11.81 12.83
98 Weiting Lian (练蔚霆) 10.28   12.36    China 11.95 14.56 14.45 10.69 10.28
99 Youxuan Liang (梁友轩) 11.74   12.42    China 11.74 13.52 12.30 12.58 12.38
100 Xiangyu Li (李翔宇) 11.49   12.43    China 11.80 13.25 18.28 11.49 12.25
101 Andy Guo (郭茂成) 9.85   12.45    Hong Kong 12.75 9.85 16.80 12.86 11.74
102 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 10.52   12.58    China 11.82 10.52 13.01 13.00 12.93
103 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 10.87   12.58    China 12.07 11.48 14.29 10.87 14.19
104 Hanlin Lin (林瀚林) 10.95   12.58    China 11.02 12.66 10.95 14.05 17.92
105 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 11.13   12.59    China 13.96 11.13 12.14 12.99 12.64
106 Tinghui Wu (吴霆辉) 11.47   12.59    China 12.25 14.64 11.91 13.62 11.47
107 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 11.79   12.61    China 11.79 13.64 12.27 11.92 16.83
108 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 11.10   12.64    China 12.86 13.09 18.15 11.10 11.97
109 Shengyuan Ye (叶梓熠) 10.26   12.66    China 14.88 DNF 10.26 11.48 11.63
110 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 11.39   12.66    China 12.83 DNF 13.47 11.39 11.67
111 Lizhou Wang (王立洲) 10.39   12.78    China 11.88 11.31 15.16 17.48 10.39
112 Sheng Li (李圣) 11.02   12.79    China 12.46 12.38 13.53 16.09 11.02
113 Zongliang Yang (杨宗亮) 12.07   12.84    China 12.07 12.60 DNF 12.24 13.67
114 Xingchen Fu (付星晨) 11.98   12.85    China 12.26 12.58 14.27 11.98 13.72
115 Ziting Li (李紫婷) 11.99   12.86    China 13.19 12.84 11.99 12.55 13.35
116 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 11.96   12.89    China 12.83 15.22 12.73 13.12 11.96
117 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 9.26   12.91    China 11.75 14.61 9.26 DNF 12.36
118 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 12.48   12.96    China 13.06 22.32 12.48 13.25 12.56
119 Haoyuan Zheng (郑皓元) 11.84   13.00    China 13.86 15.79 11.84 12.81 12.32
120 Zeng Cheng (程锃) 12.21   13.04    China 12.29 13.75 15.15 13.07 12.21
121 Siyuan Feng (冯思远) 11.41   13.08    China 14.70 12.82 11.41 13.83 12.58
122 Yewei Feng (冯业炜) 11.28   13.18    China 11.82 12.91 11.28 19.05 14.81
123 Muchen Liu (刘沐宸) 11.46   13.18    China 11.46 12.89 13.53 13.11 14.62
124 Jiehua Zhu (朱家华) 12.79   13.19    China 13.37 12.95 DNF 13.25 12.79
125 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 11.40   13.27    China 16.73 13.66 11.40 14.24 11.92
126 Yingquan Xiang (向英权) 10.78   13.33    China 14.34 13.14 20.19 12.51 10.78
127 Xi Tan (谭熙) 11.73   13.35    China 15.04 19.62 12.79 12.21 11.73
128 Yuetong Zhu (朱玥曈) 12.27   13.53    China 13.11 12.27 13.06 14.41 16.06
129 Bin Lin (林宾) 10.67   13.59    China 16.20 13.86 10.67 11.92 14.99
130 Haonan Ling (凌浩男) 10.45   13.64    China 15.03 13.57 15.00 12.36 10.45
131 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 11.62   13.69    China 11.62 13.37 20.58 13.59 14.12
132 Haoyu Liang (梁浩宇) 12.14   13.72    China 12.14 12.97 15.71 12.76 15.42
133 Xin Shi (石欣) 11.50   13.73    China 11.50 12.05 17.04 18.10 12.09
134 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 12.47   13.75    China 15.32 12.92 12.47 13.01 15.61
135 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 12.42   13.77    China 14.76 DNF 13.50 12.42 13.06
136 Siheng Chen (陈思衡) 11.06   13.85    China 18.74 11.06 15.39 12.57 13.59
137 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 11.48   13.85    China 11.48 13.49 15.97 14.89 13.16
138 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 12.40   13.95    China 14.55 14.00 12.40 13.31 18.10
139 Yan Xu (徐言) 11.25   13.98    China 15.11 16.34 13.30 11.25 13.52
140 Junyi He (何俊毅) 12.13   14.02    China 13.74 14.41 12.13 13.91 18.14
141 Wanling He (何婉灵) 12.45   14.04    China 14.70 13.89 14.37 12.45 13.86
142 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 11.03   14.10    China 14.34 11.80 16.74 16.15 11.03
143 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 12.08   14.10    China 13.54 16.70 13.40 12.08 15.35
144 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 12.83   14.26    Hong Kong 14.14 12.83 15.72 15.32 13.32
145 Zhi Lin (林志) 12.25   14.28    China 13.59 12.83 16.61 12.25 16.43
146 Tian Luo (罗天) 13.40   14.39    China 14.21 20.03 15.12 13.40 13.84
147 Yu Wang (王煜) 13.09   14.42    China 15.95 13.09 14.17 13.14 18.49
148 Zhile Dong (董智乐) 9.81   14.46    China 13.62 16.37 22.42 9.81 13.39
149 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 12.94   14.50    China 14.94 16.72 12.94 14.58 13.98
150 Yu Wang (王煜) 11.45   14.56    China 15.32 16.97 14.43 13.92 11.45
151 Zhida Li (李知达) 12.52   14.59    China 15.54 14.69 12.52 13.55 15.74
152 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 13.49   14.61    China 18.29 14.97 13.49 14.33 14.54
153 Ran Ji (籍然) 12.22   14.62    China 15.91 17.06 12.22 14.70 13.26
154 Yongxin Huang (黄涌鑫) 12.97   14.69    China 19.60 13.91 12.97 14.07 16.09
155 Jinyu Yang (杨瑾瑜) 13.71   14.80    China 15.31 15.52 13.71 14.43 14.67
156 Junwen Huang (黄俊文) 13.95   14.90    China 13.95 18.19 14.07 14.75 15.87
157 Yuzhang He (何昱璋) 13.08   14.93    China 13.99 17.11 13.68 13.08 17.91
158 Peixian Hao (郝培先) 12.21   14.99    China 12.21 14.50 17.12 14.11 16.35
159 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 13.59   15.00    China 13.59 14.62 24.31 14.83 15.54
160 Jieyu Jiang (蒋捷宇) 12.19   15.01    China 14.96 17.00 13.08 17.87 12.19
161 Junming Li (李俊铭) 11.17   15.08    China 17.11 14.25 15.99 15.00 11.17
162 Zihao Wu (吴梓豪) 12.61   15.09    China 18.61 14.80 12.61 14.40 16.07
163 Juncheng Fan (范俊呈) 12.87   15.12    China 12.87 15.16 13.84 25.88 16.35
164 Ziyi He (何梓毅) 14.05   15.13    China 14.95 18.05 14.43 16.02 14.05
165 Yan Luo (骆彦) 13.89   15.16    China 14.30 15.40 17.19 15.79 13.89
166 Kaili Bi (毕铠莉) 13.44   15.20    China 18.51 13.87 14.17 17.56 13.44
167 Xiaowen He (何晓文) 12.58   15.29    China 15.67 16.00 17.60 12.58 14.20
168 Peihong Zhong (钟培洪) 14.36   15.32    China 15.95 14.73 15.62 15.62 14.36
169 Jiechun Lin (林洁纯) 12.90   15.36    China 16.88 15.32 30.79 13.87 12.90
170 Jinmian Yu (余锦棉) 11.92   15.50    China 14.59 16.51 17.72 11.92 15.41
171 Haowei Liu (刘昊玮) 12.13   15.63    China 12.13 16.59 17.48 15.77 14.54
172 Shengli Bai (白升利) 11.82   15.64    China 14.55 34.22 11.82 14.61 17.75
173 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 13.29   15.66    China 15.27 19.16 16.49 13.29 15.23
174 Xiaoli Lü (吕晓立) 15.17   15.68    China 17.40 15.25 15.17 16.50 15.28
175 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 12.01   15.70    China 12.01 17.99 18.34 14.75 14.35
176 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 13.30   15.70    China 16.85 14.75 15.50 13.30 DNF
177 Xianyuan Jiang (蒋先元) 13.19   15.82    China 14.83 18.91 17.66 14.98 13.19
178 Yijun Qin (秦义钧) 13.14   15.83    China 16.53 13.14 14.72 16.96 16.25
179 Liang Liu (刘良) 13.17   15.84    China 14.12 13.17 DNF 14.65 18.75
180 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 14.55   15.90    China 15.78 15.55 14.55 16.37 19.59
181 Zile Long (龙子乐) 14.98   16.20    China 15.57 18.07 17.87 15.17 14.98
182 Chen Kang (亢晨) 12.99   16.22    China 16.77 17.06 16.52 15.38 12.99
183 Zhuolun Cai (蔡卓伦) 14.22   16.31    China 17.63 14.22 14.41 17.48 17.04
184 Qi Wang (王麒) 15.38   16.34    China 15.52 15.58 17.93 15.38 19.70
185 Xiang Hu (胡翔) 15.60   16.36    China 18.54 15.60 16.10 16.50 16.47
186 Ximing Pan (潘熙明) 14.15   16.44    China 20.41 15.78 14.15 18.86 14.67
187 Zeyu Yang (杨泽瑀) 13.98   16.47    China 17.09 13.98 17.22 15.09 18.74
188 Jiahui Zhan (詹家辉) 13.83   16.48    China 24.99 15.67 17.45 13.83 16.33
189 Jiechuan Chen (陈介川) 14.13   16.50    China 14.13 16.20 17.68 19.13 15.62
190 Changkai Cai (蔡常凯) 14.36   16.58    China 14.36 16.00 17.75 15.99 18.78
191 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 12.88   16.62    China 17.69 21.33 14.35 12.88 17.83
192 Jinxi Wu (伍晋曦) 14.42   16.63    China 14.42 17.01 17.79 15.10 21.94
193 Ruixi Ye (叶瑞晞) 16.21   16.70    China 16.32 16.21 16.54 17.24 30.47
194 Haoqi Hou (侯昊琦) 13.83   16.75    China 13.83 18.87 19.08 15.27 16.11
195 Shenrun Chen (陈信润) 15.17   16.84    China 15.17 16.41 21.55 15.66 18.46
196 Jixuan Wang (王佶萱) 15.38   16.99    China 19.07 16.38 15.38 16.62 17.98
197 Jingjing Gao (高晶晶) 12.76   17.06    China 12.76 18.13 18.20 15.14 17.91
198 Zongyi Xu (许宗弈) 14.56   17.09    China 17.17 14.56 16.32 19.31 17.78
199 Benle Zhao (赵本乐) 16.65   17.31    China 17.60 16.81 17.51 16.65 24.55
200 Jianming Luo (罗坚铭) 15.03   17.36    China 20.56 17.17 16.02 15.03 18.90
201 Zirui Peng (彭子睿) 13.58   17.49    China 17.12 17.43 19.79 13.58 17.93
202 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 13.83   17.50    China 18.38 17.96 13.83 18.49 16.17
203 Qiyu Duan (段起煜) 14.48   17.59    China 24.73 15.27 17.74 19.77 14.48
204 Yifeng Xie (谢艺枫) 13.98   17.84    China 21.83 22.67 13.98 14.47 17.23
205 Ruofan Wang (王若凡) 16.54   17.89    China 19.62 17.44 16.61 21.16 16.54
206 Zihan Tang (唐子涵) 14.24   17.92    China 14.24 19.50 17.59 23.16 16.67
207 Yuhong Qin (秦宇红) 17.03   17.94    China 17.03 17.89 17.15 37.49 18.78
208 Haoyang Chen (陈皓杨) 15.09   18.08    China 20.86 18.19 15.09 17.65 18.40
209 Jiajian Deng (邓家建) 16.25   18.08    China 16.25 21.29 19.53 17.03 17.67
210 Tan Hon Chung (譚漢翀) 16.54   18.11    Hong Kong 16.73 18.90 16.54 19.38 18.69
211 Xiliang Lu (卢锡亮) 15.62   18.26    China 18.39 22.67 17.90 15.62 18.48
212 Houhui Huang (黄厚晖) 17.18   18.26    China 17.18 18.00 17.39 19.40 25.06
213 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 15.62   18.40    China 15.69 15.62 34.06 20.02 19.48
214 Qingyang Zhao (赵清杨) 15.07   18.52    China 17.41 15.07 19.81 21.29 18.35
215 Yichen Wang (王一宸) 15.22   18.52    China 16.36 22.98 37.03 15.22 16.22
216 Ziqi Li (李子奇) 14.44   18.55    China 23.71 15.99 DNF 14.44 15.94
217 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 15.50   18.66    China 15.55 20.58 15.50 19.84 DNF
218 Ruilang Tang (唐瑞朗) 16.17   18.68    China 19.62 22.44 16.17 18.11 18.30
219 Hongsen Yin (尹泓森) 15.39   18.73    China 20.52 20.95 15.39 19.51 16.15
220 Youwen Xu (许佑文) 15.53   18.75    China 15.53 18.35 20.62 17.33 20.58
221 Minghao Lin (林鸣昊) 16.10   18.79    China 16.10 21.01 18.01 19.47 18.89
222 Bailin He (何柏霖) 12.53   18.85    China 18.14 22.48 12.53 15.94 25.79
223 Liyou Lin (林立祐) 16.97   18.86    Taiwan 18.41 18.16 16.97 39.65 20.00
224 Chengyue Liu (刘承越) 14.09   18.89    China 14.09 15.62 30.21 15.37 25.68
225 Zhangyi Guo (郭张翼) 14.82   19.00    China 20.11 21.69 18.73 14.82 18.15
226 Yitang Zhang (张艺棠) 16.10   19.25    China 20.52 20.13 17.10 DNF 16.10
227 Chengze Xun (孙丞泽) 14.71   19.30    China 14.71 22.24 21.93 19.98 15.98
228 Jiaxun Li (李嘉训) 18.12   19.34    China 21.41 18.76 19.43 18.12 19.82
229 Tangyi Yuan (元堂懿) 15.70   19.48    China 21.83 18.53 19.59 20.33 15.70
230 Jieyang Chen (陈捷洋) 17.94   19.57    China 20.01 19.49 22.15 17.94 19.21
231 Peixi Lian (连培浠) 18.44   19.81    China 18.84 18.44 20.35 27.35 20.25
232 Zhanxiang Feng (冯湛翔) 18.07   19.95    China DNF 18.07 19.39 18.14 22.32
233 Jiaxiang Heng (衡家翔) 15.81   19.97    China 22.99 20.63 15.81 21.43 17.85
234 Ruiqi Tang (汤睿淇) 16.99   19.97    China 18.49 24.58 22.67 18.74 16.99
235 Yue Shen (沈悦) 14.67   20.00    China 24.69 24.62 16.80 18.59 14.67
236 Cai Zhang (张材) 19.31   20.27    China 20.46 19.31 25.99 20.03 20.31
237 Qihan Chen (陈启晗) 18.73   20.28    China 20.40 19.37 21.20 21.07 18.73
238 Jue Zheng (郑爵) 17.61   20.46    China 22.60 17.61 19.82 20.77 20.80
239 Yushu Wang (王语舒) 14.36   20.48    China 18.34 21.07 22.02 23.27 14.36
240 Chengqian Wu (吴承谦) 16.98   20.56    China 16.98 21.93 17.50 DNF 22.25
241 Yihui Liu (刘一辉) 19.29   20.57    China 21.30 19.29 23.46 19.82 20.60
242 Jingxuan Zhou (周靖轩) 19.14   20.58    China 19.28 19.14 21.01 21.85 21.46
243 Zhenjie Yang (杨振家) 18.54   20.74    China 18.54 21.01 19.76 23.33 21.45
244 Kaiqing Bi (毕铠晴) 18.14   20.76    China 22.84 20.69 19.28 18.14 22.31
245 Huaxiang Liu (刘华翔) 18.43   20.99    China 28.68 18.43 18.75 20.92 23.29
246 Yihao Luo (罗益浩) 18.17   21.05    China 21.09 23.11 22.01 18.17 20.05
247 Huanghan Wu (吴黄涵) 19.97   21.13    China 21.46 DNF 21.93 19.97 19.99
248 Junan Du (杜骏安) 19.38   21.15    China 22.95 20.31 19.38 25.09 20.18
249 Ziyao Que (阙子尧) 15.67   21.24    China 21.76 22.06 15.67 20.62 21.33
250 Haoming Huang (黄浩明) 18.68   21.26    China 21.09 25.74 23.60 19.10 18.68
251 Haobin Zou (邹皓彬) 19.74   21.36    China 21.45 22.08 20.88 21.75 19.74
252 Haonan Xu (徐昊楠) 20.02   21.51    China 23.34 20.31 26.05 20.02 20.87
253 Dan Wei (魏丹) 18.17   21.65    China 18.17 25.75 20.53 18.68 26.54
254 Hongling Jin (金鸿岭) 19.43   21.89    China 19.84 25.33 22.51 19.43 23.33
255 Yanfang Zhu (朱艳芳) 20.20   22.02    China 27.40 23.08 21.40 20.20 21.59
256 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 17.62   22.07    China 20.33 22.06 17.62 23.83 26.12
257 Shiao Chen (陈世澳) 21.22   23.03    China 21.22 24.27 22.73 38.78 22.10
258 Dongsheng Zeng (曾东生) 19.13   23.21    China 24.99 22.49 19.13 22.15 29.61
259 Yetao Pang (庞业韬) 20.54   23.23    China 21.12 20.54 27.03 26.21 22.35
260 Zining Wang (王梓宁) 22.12   23.38    China 26.71 22.12 23.54 23.84 22.77
261 Chase Yiu Shing Hei (姚承希) 22.96   24.25    Hong Kong 23.39 23.42 25.95 22.96 32.80
262 Quan Sun (孙权) 19.43   25.14    China 19.43 25.95 DNF 25.63 23.83
263 Qingqiu Liu (刘庆秋) 21.95   25.46    China 27.04 35.37 23.58 21.95 25.77
264 Hanting Zheng (郑翰庭) 22.61   25.49    China 25.82 22.61 24.85 33.11 25.81
265 Ying Ye (叶颖) 20.20   25.72    China 36.11 20.20 26.38 26.06 24.71
266 Beiyang Mai (麦贝扬) 23.85   25.93    China 26.60 26.37 23.85 24.82 34.07
267 Yexuan Luan (栾业轩) 21.71   26.04    China 28.10 21.71 22.97 27.05 31.22
268 Minxi Luo (罗敏熹) 24.20   26.31    China 27.83 25.81 28.07 24.20 25.28
269 Yanzhen Chen (陈妍蒖) 22.18   26.61    China 27.20 35.62 26.73 25.90 22.18
270 Haotian Zhang (张皓天) 20.73   26.94    China 27.92 20.73 25.79 28.27 27.10
271 Yanen Chen (陈妍蒽) 23.58   28.25    China 31.29 24.13 23.58 29.82 30.81
272 Yongwen Yang (杨永文) 26.19   28.88    China 26.23 30.30 26.19 30.11 32.26
273 Huashen Li (李铧燊) 24.14   29.72    China 32.10 32.60 26.81 30.24 24.14
274 Chengxiao Zhang (张程骁) 27.59   30.95    China 30.90 38.75 28.31 33.63 27.59
275 Meicen Chen (陈美岑) 23.57   31.26    China 32.37 36.70 35.14 26.27 23.57
276 Zidong Su (苏梓栋) 30.11   31.53    China 32.29 30.17 30.11 32.12 32.97
277 Ming Luo (罗明) 30.51   31.98    China 30.51 31.47 31.54 36.06 32.92
278 Bohao Xiao (肖柏豪) 29.55   32.45    China 33.33 29.55 29.89 35.55 34.14
279 Zixin Liang (梁子信) 18.29   32.52    China DNF 29.84 18.29 35.61 32.12
280 Yubin Wu (吴宇彬) 26.69   33.88    China 30.26 30.51 48.71 26.69 40.86
281 Hengrui Zhang (张恒睿) 31.54   35.52    China 35.96 38.79 31.54 31.82 40.24
282 Jingshi Lü (吕静诗) 29.02   35.58    China 29.02 37.31 42.80 39.30 30.12
283 Guodong Sun (孙国栋) 27.55   35.69    China 27.55 36.01 45.61 38.70 32.35
284 Haoxi Zhang (张昊熙) 29.18   36.83    China 39.11 37.63 34.56 29.18 38.29
285 Junxi Xue (薛俊熙) 33.94   37.07    China 35.03 38.23 37.94 33.94 45.91
286 Mingfei Tang (汤茗斐) 30.19   38.45    China 30.19 32.67 35.17 48.51 47.52
287 Henglin Wu (吴恒麟) 33.48   38.73    China 37.89 43.17 35.12 DNF 33.48
288 Zirui Liang (梁子睿) 35.29   40.41    China 44.80 51.33 36.47 35.29 39.95
289 Zisen Huang (黄梓森) 39.64   42.02    China 43.03 42.29 42.19 41.58 39.64
290 Liang Wan Teng (梁韻婷) 40.06   44.02    Macau 1:08.98 45.28 41.79 44.99 40.06
291 Junru Zhou (周俊儒) 38.73   46.62    China 48.61 38.73 48.70 45.62 45.63
292 Martin Tang Hao Cheng (湯皓誠) 34.22   46.99    Hong Kong 34.22 47.58 50.64 47.35 46.04
293 Zhenwei Li (黎镇玮) 40.73   47.84    China 47.91 45.44 55.54 40.73 50.18
294 Shiwei Qian (钱诗为) 36.51   49.22    China 36.51 54.58 53.66 39.43 DNF
295 Yiyao Xie (谢奕尧) 44.47   49.27    China 44.47 47.14 1:01.02 53.31 47.35
296 Siwei Xu (许思炜) 40.71   50.30    China 41.49 40.71 1:04.61 59.42 49.99
297 Yuyao Liang (梁钰瑶) 43.68   51.06    China 43.68 56.93 49.26 46.99 57.28
298 Jingjun Liang (梁景钧) 38.52   56.57    China 59.71 38.52 1:22.33 1:09.24 40.77
299 Zhentao Zhang (张震韬) 49.82   57.24    China 49.82 1:03.62 1:14.54 52.76 55.35
300 Haoye Li (李昊烨) 48.44   59.32    China 48.44 1:00.12 1:02.22 1:15.45 55.62
301 Taisen Su (苏泰森) 55.90   59.85    China 58.99 55.90 1:04.35 56.21 1:19.65
302 Kairui Cao (曹开瑞) 55.75   1:02.04    China 1:00.05 1:40.37 1:02.30 1:03.76 55.75
303 Liuyi Luan (栾柳逸) 56.77   1:06.21    China 56.83 1:07.02 1:14.79 56.77 1:18.54
304 Sining Chen (陈思凝) 1:03.33   1:09.76    China 1:19.91 1:05.94 1:03.42 DNF 1:03.33
305 Zirong Zeng (曾紫蓉) 58.34   1:13.83    China 1:10.55 1:23.26 58.34 1:15.07 1:15.88
306 Yuqi Zhang (张雨淇) 1:07.08   1:20.90    China 1:20.37 1:30.51 1:23.40 1:07.08 1:18.92
307 Jiachun Chen (陈嘉纯) 1:11.62   1:21.52    China 1:12.76 1:27.54 1:25.59 1:11.62 1:26.20
308 Jingchen Bao (鲍靖宸) 1:04.77   1:23.29    China 1:04.77 1:10.20 1:41.09 1:18.57 DNF
309 Jieran Liao (廖洁然) 56.81   1:26.40    China 1:40.01 1:23.92 56.81 1:32.93 1:22.35
310 Yingtong Chen (陈映彤) 1:01.51   1:29.16    China 1:42.28 1:27.28 1:01.51 1:17.92 1:49.12
311 Xitong Lin (林熹彤) 1:38.02   1:46.31    China DNF 1:38.02 1:43.54 1:42.00 1:53.40
312 Wenzhuo Wu (武文卓) 11.32   DNF    China DNF DNF 11.71 12.24 11.32
313 Likuang Zeng (曾栎匡) 14.58   DNF    China DNF 15.15 19.17 14.58 DNF
314 Aoxiang Wen (文骜翔) 1:31.25   DNF    China DNF 1:52.39 DNF 1:31.25 1:48.11
315 Suiyan He (何穗妍) 1:36.91   DNF    China DNF 1:36.91 1:48.76 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.16   6.30    China 5.71 7.01 6.17 5.16 8.31
2 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.58   6.36    China 4.58 6.18 9.58 5.09 7.82
3 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.31   6.76    China 7.22 6.31 6.97 6.43 6.87
4 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.52   7.38    China 6.56 6.52 8.05 8.09 7.53
5 Kailong Li (李开隆) 6.55   8.31    China 8.25 8.23 8.44 6.55 DNF
6 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 7.56   8.32    China 8.36 8.36 8.26 7.56 8.35
7 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 6.80   8.36    China 9.27 8.29 6.80 13.30 7.51
8 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 7.06   8.79    China 9.37 7.06 9.44 8.65 8.34
9 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.63   8.92    China 8.36 7.63 9.53 8.87 10.55
10 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 8.51   9.20    China 9.33 8.51 10.83 9.07 9.20
11 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 7.94   9.24    China 8.91 8.24 11.46 10.56 7.94
12 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 8.11   9.25    China 8.11 9.68 10.15 9.33 8.73
13 Zihao Wan (万子豪) 8.41   9.25    China 10.05 8.41 9.34 9.23 9.18
14 Guangmei Chen (陈光美) 8.24   9.27    China 9.45 9.07 9.30 9.66 8.24
15 Xi Zhang (张希) 8.55   9.28    China 8.94 11.46 9.93 8.55 8.96
16 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 8.82   9.35    China 9.41 9.54 9.51 9.12 8.82
17 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 9.06   9.35    China 9.22 9.06 9.20 9.62 10.48
18 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 8.63   9.53    China 8.63 9.26 10.05 9.29 12.65
19 Enxi Peng (彭恩希) 8.97   9.76    China 9.69 9.55 10.04 10.78 8.97
20 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 7.78   9.80    China 9.41 11.64 10.82 9.17 7.78
21 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 8.39   9.81    China 10.96 9.59 9.31 8.39 10.53
22 Longwang Li (李龙旺) 7.36   9.87    China 13.12 9.62 7.36 10.36 9.64
23 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 8.17   9.91    China 10.30 10.62 11.24 8.82 8.17
24 Zekun Huang (黄泽坤) 9.01   10.03    China 9.40 9.71 9.01 10.99 12.97
25 Dewei Liu (刘德威) 9.55   10.11    China 9.55 10.91 10.15 10.02 10.17
26 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 9.26   10.16    China 9.46 9.26 17.92 9.77 11.24
27 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 9.57   10.20    China 10.18 10.84 9.57 9.59 11.32
28 Yu Tang (唐语) 9.03   10.21    China 12.44 9.03 10.07 9.74 10.82
29 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 8.35   10.23    China 10.11 10.02 10.78 8.35 10.56
30 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 8.68   10.34    China 10.60 10.95 10.28 10.14 8.68
31 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 7.99   10.36    China 7.99 10.71 9.44 10.94 11.51
32 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 8.91   10.36    China 8.91 10.52 9.94 10.61 11.19
33 Zhaohong Huang (黄兆鸿) 8.10   10.38    China 10.17 10.76 10.92 8.10 10.21
34 Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 9.63   10.39    China 9.63 10.47 12.52 10.46 10.25
35 Kangze Wang (王康泽) 9.45   10.40    China 9.45 10.66 12.15 9.51 11.04
36 Shengyuan Ye (叶梓熠) 9.33   10.45    China 9.33 12.21 11.46 9.81 10.08
37 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 9.47   10.50    China 11.38 9.47 14.30 10.56 9.55
38 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 9.06   10.62    China 11.08 10.78 9.99 9.06 DNF
39 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 9.80   10.64    China 9.80 10.37 10.47 11.09 17.16
40 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 9.83   10.64    China 11.21 9.83 12.23 9.84 10.88
41 Genjin Xu (许根进) 9.32   10.65    China 10.11 12.56 11.28 9.32 10.55
42 Yue Shen (申粤) 8.60   10.69    China 10.20 12.29 8.60 9.59 13.26
43 Yang Kevin Zixuan (杨子轩) 9.92   10.71    USA 11.06 9.92 11.25 10.16 10.90
44 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 9.55   10.78    China 10.17 11.35 9.55 11.31 10.86
45 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 9.87   10.89    China 11.19 10.64 14.55 10.84 9.87
46 Chen Ching Cheung (陳政璋) 8.34   10.90    Hong Kong 10.79 8.34 10.06 11.85 14.62
47 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 9.29   10.90    China 9.70 11.48 12.88 9.29 11.51
48 Yingjian Gong (龚英健) 9.95   10.93    China 12.10 10.31 11.34 11.13 9.95
49 Zirui Liu (刘子瑞) 10.05   10.93    China 10.05 11.90 14.11 10.34 10.54
50 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 9.88   10.95    China 13.35 9.88 11.98 10.32 10.56
51 Yibo Xu (许一博) 7.47   11.01    China 11.95 14.25 7.47 8.94 12.15
52 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 8.26   11.03    China 11.49 10.73 8.26 11.60 10.86
53 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 9.93   11.08    China 9.93 11.74 11.98 10.15 11.34
54 Juncheng Luo (罗骏承) 10.39   11.21    China 11.58 10.85 11.20 11.71 10.39
55 Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 10.26   11.25    China 11.77 11.30 11.27 11.17 10.26
56 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.25   11.27    China 11.74 11.19 11.91 10.25 10.89
57 Nan Zhang (张楠) 10.12   11.31    China 10.70 11.31 11.92 16.84 10.12
58 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 9.80   11.42    China DNF 11.76 10.48 9.80 12.02
59 Hansi Wang (王翰思) 9.46   11.50    China 11.75 9.46 11.30 13.99 11.44
60 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 10.92   11.51    China 12.12 11.97 10.92 11.60 10.97
61 Weijie Jian (简维杰) 9.76   11.56    China 11.39 9.76 10.66 12.63 13.44
62 Gefeng Guo (郭革锋) 9.51   11.68    China 12.72 9.51 11.05 11.28 12.85
63 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 9.70   11.86    China 13.58 13.27 11.27 9.70 11.04
64 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 10.48   11.86    China 11.94 10.48 10.92 12.72 12.90
65 Ying Lin (林颖) 10.91   11.89    China 10.91 11.01 12.09 16.53 12.58
66 Beiyu Xu (胥倍玉) 11.22   11.90    China 12.04 13.33 11.74 11.92 11.22
67 Weiting Lian (练蔚霆) 10.70   11.91    China 13.76 11.85 12.20 10.70 11.67
68 Hang Li (黎珩) 9.75   11.96    China 12.32 12.15 12.73 11.40 9.75
69 Zhukun Zhong (钟柱坤) 10.04   12.09    China 12.15 10.04 12.21 11.92 13.41
70 Junming Liao (廖均铭) 11.06   12.15    China 12.38 12.09 12.55 11.99 11.06
71 Wang Ma (马旺) 9.94   12.19    China 9.94 11.06 14.16 13.77 11.73
72 Andy Guo (郭茂成) 11.16   12.23    Hong Kong 11.83 12.01 12.84 11.16 12.93
73 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 10.06   12.24    China 12.13 13.33 11.27 10.06 13.57
74 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 11.45   12.25    China 15.83 12.51 12.68 11.45 11.55
75 Yang Liu (刘洋) 9.31   12.31    China 9.31 14.00 11.07 13.17 12.70
76 Ziting Li (李紫婷) 11.66   12.31    China 12.09 12.41 13.24 11.66 12.44
77 Qingxuan Wu (吴青轩) 10.45   12.32    China 13.73 10.58 12.83 10.45 13.56
78 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 9.83   12.34    China 11.81 13.55 9.83 11.65 13.98
79 Liangyu Cai (蔡良语) 9.91   12.36    China 12.96 12.45 14.26 11.67 9.91
80 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 9.24   12.38    China 9.24 13.22 11.85 12.06 13.55
81 Haoqian Huang (黄皓谦) 10.68   12.39    China 10.68 12.47 12.26 12.45 12.74
82 Xinghao Zheng (郑星浩) 9.65   12.41    China 15.65 10.71 13.62 9.65 12.89
83 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 11.24   12.41    China 12.43 13.01 11.24 11.80 13.58
84 Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 10.49   12.42    China 14.59 13.33 10.82 10.49 13.12
85 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11.03   12.51    China 13.59 12.42 12.96 12.15 11.03
86 Qiguan Liang (梁启冠) 10.15   12.53    China 13.07 11.66 13.13 10.15 12.86
87 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 11.60   12.54    China 13.77 13.15 11.92 12.55 11.60
88 Xingchen Fu (付星晨) 11.65   12.55    China 13.80 13.64 11.65 11.87 12.15
89 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 11.11   12.62    China 12.25 14.51 13.56 11.11 12.04
90 Jiawei Zhan (詹佳伟) 12.20   12.71    China 12.20 13.63 12.28 12.23 16.97
91 Haochang Zhang (张皓昶) 10.60   12.73    China 10.60 13.89 11.73 16.73 12.56
92 Yingquan Xiang (向英权) 11.35   12.76    China 14.22 11.99 12.90 11.35 13.40
93 Sheng Li (李圣) 10.77   12.78    China 13.03 10.77 11.75 13.55 14.12
94 Xiangyu Li (李翔宇) 11.04   12.78    China 14.84 12.39 11.04 15.19 11.10
95 Ke Zhou (周科) 11.29   12.91    China 11.29 13.82 14.11 11.73 13.17
96 Zhile Dong (董智乐) 11.73   13.03    China 14.42 12.62 12.05 11.73 16.43
97 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 10.37   13.18    China 14.20 12.28 14.29 13.07 10.37
98 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 10.39   13.22    China 10.39 14.28 13.49 13.51 12.65
99 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 11.96   13.39    China 13.03 11.96 15.78 12.62 14.51
100 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.20   13.39    China 14.78 12.70 12.98 12.20 14.48
101 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 9.49   13.42    China 13.91 9.96 9.49 16.38 19.66
102 Zongliang Yang (杨宗亮) 11.05   13.48    China 14.32 11.05 DNF 12.42 13.69
103 An Hu (胡安) 10.21   13.51    China 13.91 10.21 14.85 18.48 11.78
104 Yewei Feng (冯业炜) 12.61   13.51    China 12.61 12.62 15.38 13.74 14.16
105 Bin Lin (林宾) 11.87   13.56    China 11.87 DNF 13.90 14.22 12.56
106 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 10.75   13.57    China 15.24 13.70 11.87 10.75 15.14
107 Haonan Ling (凌浩男) 9.56   13.60    China 13.59 13.96 9.56 13.24 16.11
108 Shengjie Liu (刘胜杰) 11.85   13.67    China 11.85 13.17 15.19 15.91 12.66
109 Yu Wang (王煜) 12.73   13.70    China 15.73 14.49 12.73 13.13 13.48
110 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 9.10   13.75    China 9.10 17.31 14.44 11.74 15.07
111 Tinghui Wu (吴霆辉) 13.40   13.78    China 14.79 13.67 13.56 14.12 13.40
112 Jiehua Zhu (朱家华) 11.79   13.82    China 14.59 11.79 14.36 16.01 12.50
113 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 11.93   13.87    China 11.93 13.09 16.71 13.30 15.23
114 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 13.88   14.05    China 13.95 13.88 13.89 14.30 15.09
115 Yan Xu (徐言) 12.83   14.08    China 14.38 13.46 12.83 14.41 15.18
116 Siyuan Feng (冯思远) 12.65   14.09    China 15.97 12.65 12.89 13.64 15.74
117 Xi Tan (谭熙) 10.97   14.21    China 15.58 15.19 12.46 10.97 14.97
118 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 12.50   14.40    China 13.41 14.98 12.50 16.56 14.80
119 Siheng Chen (陈思衡) 12.22   14.66    China 13.77 14.67 17.13 15.55 12.22
120 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 12.39   14.68    China 15.20 14.10 12.39 14.75 15.19
121 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 11.23   14.93    China 12.35 11.23 16.15 16.30 DNF
122 Yu Wang (王煜) 12.85   14.93    China 17.55 14.91 14.38 15.49 12.85
123 Yuetong Zhu (朱玥曈) 12.62   14.95    China 16.36 15.32 13.53 12.62 16.00
124 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 12.60   14.98    China 17.85 16.44 12.89 15.61 12.60
125 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 13.48   15.01    China 25.66 13.88 15.21 13.48 15.94
126 Muchen Liu (刘沐宸) 13.42   15.02    China 13.42 16.57 16.31 14.96 13.78
127 Haoyuan Zheng (郑皓元) 12.60   15.05    China 15.61 14.20 15.34 DNF 12.60
128 Lizhou Wang (王立洲) 12.77   15.08    China 19.93 15.65 16.06 12.77 13.53
129 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 13.77   15.08    Hong Kong 16.38 16.23 13.77 14.37 14.64
130 Wanling He (何婉灵) 12.98   15.21    China 13.72 30.15 12.98 16.55 15.35
131 Junyi He (何俊毅) 12.61   15.28    China 12.61 14.95 15.41 16.69 15.48
132 Lin Zhu (朱琳) 12.96   15.29    China 13.38 14.32 12.96 18.18 18.21
133 Hanlin Lin (林瀚林) 8.95   15.44    China 18.09 17.08 15.44 8.95 13.81
134 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 11.22   15.67    China 17.25 18.99 16.12 13.64 11.22
135 Yuanyuan Zhu (朱圆圆) 13.43   15.74    China 16.94 17.43 16.31 13.43 13.96
136 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 11.18   15.89    China 15.19 17.01 11.18 15.48 19.90
137 Zhi Lin (林志) 14.83   16.08    China 16.38 17.82 16.38 15.48 14.83
138 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 14.91   16.81    China 16.68 18.49 15.51 14.91 18.24
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.30   5.57   AsR  China 5.87 5.42 5.30 7.53 5.42
2 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.01   5.78    China 5.55 6.56 5.01 9.11 5.24
3 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.66   6.48    China 6.71 8.23 5.66 6.01 6.71
4 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.04   6.60    China 6.20 6.38 7.22 7.66 6.04
5 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 7.10   7.58    China 7.10 7.59 7.41 8.62 7.74
6 Kailong Li (李开隆) 7.86   8.24    China 9.38 7.93 8.21 7.86 8.57
7 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 6.77   8.42    China 10.02 6.77 8.61 8.49 8.16
8 Guangmei Chen (陈光美) 7.77   8.43    China 7.77 8.83 7.91 11.64 8.55
9 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 7.88   8.62    China 8.92 8.74 8.55 8.58 7.88
10 Enxi Peng (彭恩希) 7.33   8.66    China 8.91 8.17 9.45 8.91 7.33
11 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 7.76   8.67    China 9.33 8.22 8.50 9.30 7.76
12 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.21   8.90    China 7.21 9.86 9.18 8.79 8.72
13 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 8.00   8.94    China 10.02 8.00 10.99 8.16 8.65
14 Yu Tang (唐语) 8.12   9.01    China 8.66 8.12 9.58 9.02 9.35
15 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 8.15   9.13    China 9.47 11.84 8.15 8.38 9.53
16 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 6.62   9.29    China 9.65 9.42 9.22 9.24 6.62
17 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 8.21   9.34    China 12.18 8.38 10.24 9.41 8.21
18 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 7.65   9.35    China 10.40 8.56 9.52 9.98 7.65
19 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 8.30   9.38    China 8.52 8.48 8.30 12.86 11.14
20 Genjin Xu (许根进) 7.22   9.53    China 10.32 9.65 10.76 7.22 8.63
21 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 9.13   9.86    China 9.13 12.36 9.63 9.79 10.15
22 Zihao Wan (万子豪) 8.62   9.87    China 9.60 8.62 11.16 10.67 9.35
23 Longwang Li (李龙旺) 8.40   9.97    China 11.35 12.20 9.36 9.21 8.40
24 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 7.86   10.02    China 11.09 7.86 9.30 10.78 9.97
25 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 9.54   10.07    China 10.36 9.54 10.08 13.58 9.76
26 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 9.35   10.12    China 10.44 9.90 10.01 9.35 10.99
27 Yibo Xu (许一博) 8.68   10.13    China 12.20 8.68 9.85 9.89 10.66
28 Juncheng Luo (罗骏承) 8.92   10.17    China 10.12 9.51 8.92 10.89 11.82
29 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.15   10.19    China 11.21 9.21 11.01 9.15 10.36
30 Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 9.35   10.20    China 9.83 9.35 10.78 10.00 12.56
31 Zhaohong Huang (黄兆鸿) 9.08   10.28    China 10.63 10.73 9.87 10.35 9.08
32 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 9.97   10.47    China 10.74 11.44 9.97 10.63 10.04
33 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 9.07   10.54    China 9.07 12.06 9.75 10.89 10.98
34 Chen Ching Cheung (陳政璋) 9.30   10.59    Hong Kong 12.48 9.68 9.30 10.73 11.36
35 Nan Zhang (张楠) 9.34   10.61    China 11.55 11.20 9.35 11.27 9.34
36 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 9.04   10.66    China 11.30 11.49 9.04 10.96 9.71
37 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 8.56   10.71    China 10.10 11.18 10.84 11.45 8.56
38 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 9.08   10.71    China 9.29 11.82 17.55 11.03 9.08
39 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 8.40   10.72    China 14.08 11.87 8.40 10.80 9.48
40 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 8.94   10.74    China 10.67 13.11 10.24 11.31 8.94
41 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 9.10   10.74    China 9.41 11.21 12.47 9.10 11.61
42 Yingjian Gong (龚英健) 10.42   10.74    China 10.42 10.49 11.18 11.81 10.56
43 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 9.82   10.83    China 10.77 9.82 11.35 14.19 10.38
44 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 10.10   10.99    China 10.65 12.22 12.27 10.11 10.10
45 Xi Zhang (张希) 9.81   11.08    China 11.60 10.47 13.52 11.16 9.81
46 Dewei Liu (刘德威) 9.45   11.14    China 10.29 9.45 14.65 12.21 10.91
47 Zekun Huang (黄泽坤) 8.28   11.23    China 11.24 10.29 8.28 14.03 12.17
48 Zirui Liu (刘子瑞) 10.24   11.51    China 10.72 13.26 11.94 10.24 11.88
49 Yang Kevin Zixuan (杨子轩) 9.88   11.54    USA 11.93 11.28 11.41 9.88 12.49
50 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 11.08   11.54    China 12.01 11.37 11.24 12.13 11.08
51 Shengyuan Ye (叶梓熠) 9.49   11.82    China 11.78 9.49 12.90 10.79 17.41
52 Kangze Wang (王康泽) 10.05   11.82    China 10.05 11.46 DNF 10.32 13.69
53 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 9.22   11.87    China 14.98 9.22 9.78 15.01 10.84
54 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 8.78   12.04    China 8.78 11.24 12.33 12.56 DNF
55 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 10.60   12.05    China 11.81 13.16 11.63 12.70 10.60
56 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 11.01   12.56    China DNF 13.38 12.34 11.01 11.96
57 Yue Shen (申粤) 10.65   12.68    China 12.13 11.75 14.16 10.65 15.49
58 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 8.46   12.79    China 8.46 12.75 12.42 13.27 13.21
59 Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 10.00   12.97    China 10.00 14.13 11.09 DNF 13.69
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.99   6.28    China 6.25 6.42 7.49 6.16 5.99
2 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 4.88   6.36    China 6.65 8.04 6.00 4.88 6.43
3 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 5.90   6.52    China 5.90 6.74 6.98 6.51 6.31
4 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.59   6.59    China 6.04 8.10 8.45 5.62 5.59
5 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 7.10   8.46    China 8.30 8.64 8.43 7.10 10.31
6 Yu Tang (唐语) 7.16   8.48    China 7.73 9.90 7.81 7.16 10.44
7 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.93   8.61    China 7.93 8.03 8.11 9.78 9.69
8 Kailong Li (李开隆) 8.13   8.67    China 8.49 9.19 10.23 8.13 8.32
9 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 7.98   9.06    China 12.07 8.68 9.42 9.08 7.98
10 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 8.00   9.07    China DNF 9.34 9.69 8.00 8.18
11 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 7.66   9.13    China 9.32 8.81 7.66 9.25 16.52
12 Enxi Peng (彭恩希) 7.68   9.27    China 9.62 12.58 8.13 7.68 10.07
13 Guangmei Chen (陈光美) 7.70   9.49    China 9.89 8.25 10.49 7.70 10.33
14 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 9.20   9.58    China 9.92 9.20 9.47 DNF 9.35
15 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 8.40   10.16    China 8.40 10.30 11.02 9.24 10.95
16 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 8.00   10.71    China 9.44 8.67 16.05 8.00 14.02
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1.16   1.87    China 1.42 1.16 3.63 2.55 1.65
2 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.15   1.98    China 1.15 2.02 1.94 1.97 2.05
3 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1.70   2.02    China 6.25 1.86 2.18 2.03 1.70
4 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 2.08   2.59    China 2.83 2.08 2.40 3.54 2.53
5 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 2.49   2.96    China 3.74 3.17 2.49 2.61 3.11
6 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1.98   3.01    China 2.33 3.60 1.98 3.09 DNF
7 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2.84   3.28    China 3.29 5.34 3.37 2.84 3.18
8 Wang Ma (马旺) 2.56   3.56    China 5.84 3.80 3.47 2.56 3.40
9 Hang Li (黎珩) 3.25   3.60    China 4.17 3.25 3.30 3.34 5.26
10 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 2.85   3.62    China 2.85 2.88 4.02 4.89 3.96
11 Kangze Wang (王康泽) 2.88   3.64    China 2.88 4.44 3.69 3.05 4.19
12 Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 2.56   3.69    China 2.84 4.17 5.32 2.56 4.06
13 Yue Shen (申粤) 2.33   3.75    China 7.72 3.12 2.33 4.58 3.56
14 Yu Tang (唐语) 1.51   3.83    China 6.98 3.61 5.84 1.51 2.04
15 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 3.66   3.85    China 3.70 4.01 3.84 3.66 7.90
16 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 2.59   3.87    China 2.59 3.77 4.55 DNF 3.30
17 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 3.69   3.91    China 3.72 3.69 4.43 3.92 4.09
18 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3.15   3.94    China 3.15 3.43 4.66 3.84 4.54
19 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 3.40   3.97    China 5.48 3.70 4.28 3.40 3.94
20 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2.32   4.08    China 4.63 2.42 2.32 5.18 5.46
21 Yang Liu (刘洋) 3.40   4.10    China 3.76 3.40 4.02 DNF 4.53
22 Zhida Li (李知达) 3.49   4.10    China 4.62 3.49 4.10 7.25 3.57
23 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3.71   4.11    China 3.88 4.19 4.27 3.71 4.59
24 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 3.92   4.11    China 6.52 3.92 3.93 4.15 4.25
25 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 3.17   4.14    China DNF 4.57 4.58 3.17 3.27
26 Jieyang Chen (陈捷洋) 3.58   4.14    China 3.93 4.35 4.15 4.79 3.58
27 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 3.56   4.16    China 3.56 3.58 5.67 4.15 4.75
28 Shengyuan Ye (叶梓熠) 3.83   4.17    China 4.21 3.83 4.04 6.63 4.27
29 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 3.74   4.18    China 4.45 3.74 4.15 4.45 3.95
30 Zhaohong Huang (黄兆鸿) 3.22   4.22    China 4.81 4.09 3.22 5.48 3.75
31 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 3.41   4.23    China 3.70 6.11 3.41 4.04 4.94
32 Longwang Li (李龙旺) 3.36   4.24    China 3.76 5.53 3.36 3.42 8.63
33 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 3.46   4.27    China 4.20 10.30 3.46 4.06 4.56
34 Dewei Liu (刘德威) 1.83   4.29    China 1.83 6.74 4.56 4.57 3.73
35 Andy Guo (郭茂成) 3.32   4.32    Hong Kong 3.77 3.32 4.72 4.47 6.19
36 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 3.86   4.32    China 3.86 5.66 4.14 4.38 4.44
37 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 3.41   4.36    China 4.18 4.47 4.42 4.53 3.41
38 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 3.62   4.50    China 3.62 5.05 5.62 3.86 4.59
39 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 3.76   4.53    China 4.28 4.89 DNF 3.76 4.43
40 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 3.39   4.58    China DNF 4.85 4.82 3.39 4.06
41 Juncheng Luo (罗骏承) 4.28   4.64    China 4.44 5.95 4.73 4.74 4.28
42 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3.95   4.65    China 5.38 4.52 3.95 4.56 4.86
43 Liangyu Cai (蔡良语) 2.86   4.67    China 3.56 4.52 5.93 8.08 2.86
44 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 4.02   4.70    China 4.85 4.64 5.12 4.02 4.61
45 Wanling He (何婉灵) 3.58   4.72    China 3.58 5.07 4.32 4.76 5.95
46 Lin Zhu (朱琳) 4.37   4.73    China 4.97 4.81 4.42 8.14 4.37
47 Yue Shen (沈悦) 4.51   4.75    China 4.64 4.94 4.51 4.68 4.92
48 Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 3.16   4.76    China 4.99 6.61 4.64 3.16 4.64
49 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 3.90   4.78    China 5.07 3.90 4.75 6.79 4.53
50 Yang Kevin Zixuan (杨子轩) 4.11   4.78    USA 4.92 4.11 4.41 5.80 5.02
51 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 4.31   4.80    China 4.31 5.11 5.69 4.86 4.44
52 Genjin Xu (许根进) 2.48   4.84    China 2.48 DNF 2.69 3.58 8.26
53 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 4.22   4.86    China 4.22 8.92 5.52 4.40 4.65
54 Hanlin Lin (林瀚林) 4.00   4.87    China 4.11 4.00 6.07 4.44 6.74
55 Haochang Zhang (张皓昶) 4.30   4.87    China 4.54 5.29 4.77 4.30 DNF
56 Wenzhuo Wu (武文卓) 3.34   4.89    China 4.14 7.10 3.42 7.29 3.34
57 Yingjian Gong (龚英健) 1.79   4.90    China 1.79 4.39 3.65 6.65 DNF
58 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 4.37   4.90    China 4.37 5.10 4.70 5.60 4.90
59 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 3.55   4.93    China 4.47 3.55 5.00 5.31 5.88
60 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 3.36   4.94    China 3.36 5.68 3.74 5.40 5.74
61 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 3.38   5.00    China 4.00 3.38 5.42 7.90 5.57
62 Yingquan Xiang (向英权) 4.30   5.00    China 5.50 4.60 5.60 4.30 4.90
63 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 3.56   5.14    China 5.66 5.20 5.95 3.56 4.55
64 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 4.08   5.14    China 12.24 6.01 4.21 5.20 4.08
65 Jixuan Wang (王佶萱) 4.19   5.16    China 4.19 4.50 6.29 5.09 5.88
66 Xiaowen He (何晓文) 4.79   5.22    China 5.04 5.32 4.79 5.29 6.20
67 Yan Luo (骆彦) 4.08   5.27    China 5.52 6.99 5.43 4.08 4.85
68 Jieyu Jiang (蒋捷宇) 4.67   5.32    China 4.67 4.70 6.41 7.04 4.84
69 Haoqian Huang (黄皓谦) 4.66   5.34    China 5.49 5.23 4.66 9.18 5.30
70 Yan Xu (徐言) 5.05   5.48    China 5.05 5.34 5.59 5.52 8.74
71 Zhile Dong (董智乐) 2.93   5.51    China 6.36 2.93 5.58 6.55 4.58
72 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 4.07   5.51    China 6.63 5.00 9.15 4.89 4.07
73 Nan Zhang (张楠) 5.12   5.52    China 6.10 5.59 5.12 5.52 5.44
74 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 4.53   5.53    Hong Kong 6.58 5.12 4.53 6.39 5.08
75 Zhangyi Guo (郭张翼) 5.47   5.56    China 5.47 5.89 5.62 5.52 5.53
76 Zongliang Yang (杨宗亮) 2.40   5.57    China 6.52 8.79 2.40 4.89 5.29
77 Junming Liao (廖均铭) 3.82   5.58    China 3.82 8.44 4.99 6.90 4.85
78 Yijun Qin (秦义钧) 4.57   5.58    China 5.14 6.60 5.01 4.57 8.13
79 Junyi He (何俊毅) 4.43   5.64    China 6.70 5.81 5.55 5.56 4.43
80 Xiang Hu (胡翔) 4.79   5.64    China 6.04 4.79 5.27 5.62 7.41
81 Bailin He (何柏霖) 3.35   5.65    China 11.63 5.17 3.35 4.82 6.95
82 Muchen Liu (刘沐宸) 4.58   5.70    China 6.66 4.99 6.95 5.45 4.58
83 Tinghui Wu (吴霆辉) 4.07   5.73    China 8.29 6.49 5.40 4.07 5.29
84 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 4.84   5.73    China 5.82 6.38 4.84 5.26 6.12
85 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 4.07   5.79    China 7.53 4.07 5.45 5.66 6.27
86 Zeyu Yang (杨泽瑀) 5.05   5.79    China 6.20 6.51 5.05 5.30 5.87
87 Yewei Feng (冯业炜) 3.93   5.80    China 6.36 3.93 6.29 DNF 4.74
88 Xianyuan Jiang (蒋先元) 3.98   5.82    China 7.86 8.65 4.87 4.72 3.98
89 Yongxin Huang (黄涌鑫) 4.55   5.82    China 5.30 6.41 5.75 4.55 8.16
90 Zhi Lin (林志) 4.36   5.95    China 7.17 4.86 5.88 4.36 7.11
91 Haoming Huang (黄浩明) 4.46   5.97    China 7.96 5.81 5.81 4.46 6.29
92 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 3.85   5.98    China 6.21 3.85 5.80 7.73 5.92
93 Gaojin Chen (陈高进) 4.52   6.03    China 6.79 4.52 6.14 7.02 5.15
94 Cai Zhang (张材) 3.55   6.04    China 7.35 5.88 4.89 3.55 21.83
95 Xiaoli Lü (吕晓立) 5.14   6.15    China 5.14 7.71 6.63 6.19 5.64
96 Haonan Ling (凌浩男) 5.34   6.17    China 6.87 11.70 5.34 5.76 5.88
97 Ruofan Wang (王若凡) 4.02   6.19    China 4.02 5.20 7.02 6.55 6.83
98 Jiajian Deng (邓家建) 4.49   6.20    China 5.58 7.73 4.49 5.30 DNF
99 Peixi Lian (连培浠) 4.73   6.23    China 5.47 4.73 7.24 5.99 7.89
100 Qingyang Zhao (赵清杨) 4.72   6.34    China 6.21 7.16 8.27 5.66 4.72
101 Lizhou Wang (王立洲) 3.50   6.41    China 7.66 5.58 6.89 3.50 6.77
102 Jiaxiang Heng (衡家翔) 4.89   6.42    China DNF 4.89 5.31 6.28 7.67
103 Huanghan Wu (吴黄涵) 5.69   6.47    China 5.69 6.61 6.48 6.31 7.17
104 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 3.62   6.48    China 9.89 3.62 6.43 4.45 8.57
105 Jiechuan Chen (陈介川) 6.28   6.49    China 6.28 6.46 6.60 6.42 10.80
106 Yu Wang (王煜) 5.58   6.57    China 6.91 7.07 5.89 6.90 5.58
107 Ke Zhou (周科) 3.81   6.58    China 7.54 6.60 6.90 6.23 3.81
108 Ran Ji (籍然) 4.67   6.58    China 7.27 7.45 5.03 18.91 4.67
109 Chengyue Liu (刘承越) 5.30   6.59    China 6.39 6.55 10.10 6.84 5.30
110 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 4.61   6.60    China 7.82 6.64 5.35 11.83 4.61
111 Qihan Chen (陈启晗) 6.17   6.78    China 6.87 6.17 6.41 7.87 7.05
112 Zining Wang (王梓宁) 6.40   6.84    China 7.10 6.56 6.40 7.83 6.87
113 Hongling Jin (金鸿岭) 5.11   6.89    China 7.53 6.67 5.11 6.46 8.37
114 Zhenjie Yang (杨振家) 5.92   6.89    China 6.65 5.92 6.91 7.11 8.27
115 Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 4.15   6.94    China 4.15 6.36 6.92 7.55 10.68
116 Qingqiu Liu (刘庆秋) 4.67   6.94    China 9.66 6.10 7.63 4.67 7.10
117 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 5.86   7.03    China 6.19 7.58 7.55 7.34 5.86
118 Pinhua Peng (彭品桦) 5.43   7.27    China 9.40 7.88 6.38 7.55 5.43
119 Zirui Peng (彭子睿) 6.88   7.38    China 6.88 7.40 7.10 7.64 9.64
120 Zirui Liu (刘子瑞) 6.90   7.46    China 7.12 7.73 6.90 7.52 8.73
121 Zhuolun Cai (蔡卓伦) 4.31   7.47    China 10.15 7.26 8.55 4.31 6.60
122 Zongyi Xu (许宗弈) 4.21   7.51    China 4.21 6.96 9.20 8.82 6.76
123 Chase Yiu Shing Hei (姚承希) 5.29   7.55    Hong Kong 9.78 7.42 6.34 5.29 8.89
124 Peixian Hao (郝培先) 4.83   7.60    China 8.44 4.83 DNF 6.52 7.84
125 Jiaxun Li (李嘉训) 6.42   7.67    China 9.11 7.31 6.42 7.02 8.69
126 Qiguan Liang (梁启冠) 4.48   7.69    China 10.53 6.92 6.13 10.03 4.48
127 Haonan Xu (徐昊楠) 4.79   7.79    China 8.77 8.25 4.79 6.35 10.55
128 Zihao Wu (吴梓豪) 6.25   7.82    China 7.22 8.43 7.82 6.25 9.02
129 Yihui Liu (刘一辉) 7.06   7.84    China 9.50 7.06 8.82 7.55 7.14
130 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 5.96   7.87    China 8.48 6.77 8.37 8.56 5.96
131 Yexuan Luan (栾业轩) 7.83   8.34    China 7.83 8.70 8.16 10.05 8.16
132 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 7.95   8.38    China 9.37 8.15 8.11 8.88 7.95
133 Shengjie Liu (刘胜杰) 7.00   8.72    China 8.45 DNF 10.32 7.00 7.38
134 Chengxiao Zhang (张程骁) 8.14   8.82    China 9.40 8.45 8.61 8.14 10.61
135 Yuhong Qin (秦宇红) 6.73   9.13    China 12.67 14.16 6.73 7.42 7.30
136 Haoqi Hou (侯昊琦) 8.23   9.16    China 8.65 8.23 9.98 13.18 8.84
137 Houhui Huang (黄厚晖) 8.27   9.69    China 8.71 8.27 11.68 15.16 8.68
138 Jingshi Lü (吕静诗) 7.76   10.04    China 12.41 15.36 9.88 7.84 7.76
139 Yetao Pang (庞业韬) 7.48   10.32    China 7.48 10.06 14.42 7.73 13.18
140 Dongsheng Zeng (曾东生) 10.06   10.42    China 10.06 11.43 10.44 10.47 10.35
141 Junan Du (杜骏安) 7.49   10.53    China 9.72 17.12 7.99 13.87 7.49
142 Xiaofeng Mo (莫晓锋) 8.24   11.01    China 9.04 10.52 8.24 13.47 DNF
143 Jingxuan Zhou (周靖轩) 7.00   11.29    China 11.81 7.00 13.50 8.56 14.38
144 Yanfang Zhu (朱艳芳) 9.70   11.45    China 13.76 9.70 13.72 10.10 10.52
145 Guodong Sun (孙国栋) 10.52   13.11    China 13.90 10.52 11.07 14.36 18.43
146 Taisen Su (苏泰森) 12.91   17.58    China 14.77 DNF 16.67 12.91 21.31
147 Henglin Wu (吴恒麟) 11.64   19.07    China DNF 11.64 27.96 15.78 13.48
148 Shiao Chen (陈世澳) 9.24   20.64    China 11.90 DNF 9.35 40.68 9.24
149 Jiahui Zhan (詹家辉) 5.11   DNF    China DNF 6.99 9.06 DNF 5.11
150 Likuang Zeng (曾栎匡) 6.03   DNF    China 6.49 6.55 DNF DNF 6.03
151 Yiyao Xie (谢奕尧) 15.65      China 15.65 16.48
152 Bingyi Wu (吴冰宜) 16.35      China 16.47 16.35
153 Shiwei Qian (钱诗为) 17.61      China 17.61 19.66
154 Zirui Liang (梁子睿) 18.29      China DNF 18.29
155 Liuyi Luan (栾柳逸) 19.03      China 19.03 30.63
156 Hengrui Zhang (张恒睿) 19.11      China 19.11 28.81
157 Kairui Cao (曹开瑞) 20.74      China 27.36 20.74
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1.26   1.91    China 2.79 1.94 1.26 2.03 1.77
2 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1.63   2.23    China 1.63 2.83 1.72 5.58 2.15
3 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 0.92   2.42    China 3.92 1.46 0.92 2.44 3.35
4 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1.56   2.53    China 2.19 2.54 1.56 2.86 3.25
5 Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 2.05   2.94    China 2.73 2.76 2.05 3.33 5.70
6 Yu Tang (唐语) 1.34   2.98    China 5.82 3.07 1.34 2.92 2.95
7 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 2.33   2.98    China 3.09 3.39 2.33 2.87 2.97
8 Yingjian Gong (龚英健) 2.23   2.99    China 4.04 2.31 2.62 6.04 2.23
9 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 2.02   3.02    China 2.02 3.17 3.43 2.66 3.24
10 Zhaohong Huang (黄兆鸿) 2.03   3.11    China 2.46 9.53 2.03 3.05 3.81
11 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 2.79   3.12    China 2.79 3.31 4.24 3.15 2.91
12 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1.44   3.43    China 1.44 4.60 2.60 3.24 4.45
13 Kangze Wang (王康泽) 3.06   3.54    China 3.44 3.06 3.35 3.82 4.62
14 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 2.75   3.55    China 4.50 3.56 2.75 3.77 3.32
15 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 2.74   3.60    China 3.58 4.74 3.93 3.29 2.74
16 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 1.84   3.71    China 4.95 3.25 3.05 4.83 1.84
17 Yue Shen (申粤) 3.07   3.71    China 5.78 3.86 3.07 3.98 3.28
18 Wang Ma (马旺) 2.14   3.72    China 2.14 DNF 3.44 3.30 4.43
19 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 2.28   3.81    China 3.70 3.31 2.28 4.88 4.43
20 Yang Liu (刘洋) 3.48   3.84    China 3.48 3.82 4.11 3.83 3.87
21 Liangyu Cai (蔡良语) 3.13   3.93    China 3.84 3.70 3.13 4.42 4.24
22 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 1.30   3.94    China 2.72 4.38 1.30 4.73 DNF
23 Juncheng Luo (罗骏承) 2.22   4.04    China 3.55 4.01 2.22 4.56 6.26
24 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 3.58   4.09    China 3.90 4.73 3.58 3.98 4.40
25 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 2.05   4.10    China 2.93 5.44 2.05 7.03 3.94
26 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2.88   4.11    China 3.13 7.70 4.51 4.70 2.88
27 Dewei Liu (刘德威) 2.86   4.14    China 3.37 4.38 2.86 6.08 4.68
28 Longwang Li (李龙旺) 3.59   4.14    China 3.59 3.82 4.48 4.13 4.48
29 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 1.77   4.15    China 3.66 4.99 1.77 5.13 3.81
30 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 3.70   4.18    China 3.70 5.05 4.99 3.75 3.81
31 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 3.69   4.19    China 5.01 4.51 3.69 3.79 4.28
32 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3.83   4.19    China 3.83 4.66 4.48 3.90 4.18
33 Haochang Zhang (张皓昶) 1.99   4.25    China 4.72 5.22 1.99 4.01 4.02
34 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 3.27   4.26    China 3.27 4.28 3.33 5.16 6.12
35 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 2.33   4.27    China 4.03 4.11 2.33 4.67 5.98
36 Jieyang Chen (陈捷洋) 3.63   4.31    China 3.81 4.51 4.60 3.63 5.35
37 Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 3.58   4.33    China 4.12 3.58 4.69 4.19 7.66
38 Hang Li (黎珩) 3.86   4.39    China 4.56 4.66 3.99 4.63 3.86
39 Hanlin Lin (林瀚林) 4.37   4.48    China 4.47 4.38 5.11 4.37 4.58
40 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 2.55   4.51    China 3.67 4.50 5.37 6.78 2.55
41 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 4.07   4.53    China 4.54 11.44 4.87 4.17 4.07
42 Yue Shen (沈悦) 3.67   4.61    China 3.67 4.13 4.61 7.51 5.10
43 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 4.14   4.68    China 5.31 4.14 5.28 4.22 4.55
44 Lin Zhu (朱琳) 4.06   4.73    China 6.39 4.95 4.48 4.06 4.75
45 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 2.14   4.85    China 5.15 4.01 2.14 5.39 5.41
46 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 3.06   4.87    China 9.28 3.06 3.80 5.39 5.42
47 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 4.19   4.95    China 5.19 4.87 4.19 5.42 4.80
48 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 4.71   4.96    China 12.93 4.98 4.71 4.80 5.10
49 Wanling He (何婉灵) 1.81   5.03    China 4.96 5.13 1.81 9.03 4.99
50 Yang Kevin Zixuan (杨子轩) 2.41   5.05    USA 6.33 4.38 2.41 4.99 5.77
51 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 4.28   5.08    China 4.33 4.56 6.36 7.73 4.28
52 Zhida Li (李知达) 4.08   5.15    China 4.08 4.55 5.23 5.66 7.96
53 Andy Guo (郭茂成) 4.24   5.19    Hong Kong 7.16 5.98 5.20 4.39 4.24
54 Genjin Xu (许根进) 3.09   5.24    China 3.09 5.22 3.87 DNF 6.64
55 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 2.59   5.40    China 4.24 7.72 2.59 8.22 4.23
56 Shengyuan Ye (叶梓熠) 4.57   5.53    China 4.57 6.99 DNF 4.62 4.97
57 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 3.63   5.64    China 3.63 6.72 4.38 5.81 6.85
58 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 4.37   6.29    China 4.73 6.57 7.57 8.34 4.37
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1.25   1.54    China 1.39 1.58 1.25 1.66 2.50
2 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.32   1.65    China 1.76 1.85 1.32 1.45 1.74
3 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 1.78   2.17    China 2.15 2.96 1.78 2.02 2.35
4 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2.04   2.46    China 2.04 5.33 2.70 2.06 2.61
5 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1.59   2.48    China 3.09 2.91 1.59 1.78 2.75
6 Yingjian Gong (龚英健) 1.75   2.61    China 2.18 3.71 2.29 1.75 3.37
7 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 2.66   3.10    China 3.73 3.22 3.16 2.92 2.66
8 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1.69   3.47    China 3.52 3.60 1.69 5.61 3.30
9 Yu Tang (唐语) 2.67   3.73    China 3.60 2.67 3.86 6.97 3.74
10 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3.10   3.77    China 4.29 4.37 3.50 3.10 3.52
11 Zhaohong Huang (黄兆鸿) 3.55   3.80    China 3.81 6.45 4.01 3.55 3.58
12 Kangze Wang (王康泽) 1.63   3.84    China 4.24 4.37 1.63 2.92 4.91
13 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 3.93   4.21    China 4.21 4.12 4.29 5.47 3.93
14 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 3.40   4.60    China 4.46 3.58 5.76 8.40 3.40
15 Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 2.55   5.00    China 8.78 3.36 8.62 3.02 2.55
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yibo Xu (许一博) 28.04   30.44    China 32.33 28.04 29.33 29.67 36.43
2 Yu Tang (唐语) 27.51   30.68    China 33.35 31.05 27.51 29.76 31.23
3 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 29.11   31.78    China 32.74 36.75 32.29 30.31 29.11
4 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 29.45   32.38    China 32.80 33.80 36.28 30.54 29.45
5 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 28.55   32.95    China 34.47 33.83 33.44 31.57 28.55
6 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 26.61   33.33    China 44.04 31.71 38.07 30.20 26.61
7 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 30.25   34.10    China 31.52 30.25 34.85 35.92 40.20
8 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 30.01   34.23    China 34.93 46.12 34.38 30.01 33.39
9 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 32.80   34.25    China 34.99 DNF 32.80 33.55 34.20
10 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 28.61   34.48    China 28.61 33.54 34.34 38.04 35.56
11 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 30.44   35.01    China 31.15 37.76 37.30 36.57 30.44
12 Kailong Li (李开隆) 29.69   35.27    China 34.58 41.84 29.69 34.76 36.47
13 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 32.08   36.12    China 38.87 45.53 34.98 34.52 32.08
14 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 33.92   36.39    China 38.37 35.89 33.92 35.61 37.68
15 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 31.87   36.44    China 35.60 35.90 37.83 31.87 42.27
16 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 32.09   37.45    China 36.36 32.09 34.94 41.07 41.04
17 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 34.24   37.97    China 42.48 34.24 36.38 41.16 36.36
18 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 34.62   38.13    China 41.74 35.79 37.18 41.41 34.62
19 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 30.17   38.32    China 43.70 38.79 30.17 DNF 32.46
20 Xi Zhang (张希) 35.81   38.58    China 39.45 35.81 39.56 37.95 38.33
21 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 34.23   38.78    China 37.10 42.15 41.61 37.64 34.23
22 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 33.83   38.90    China 47.21 39.96 33.83 36.32 40.43
23 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 35.98   39.08    China 40.19 39.40 41.29 37.66 35.98
24 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 36.42   39.23    China 36.73 37.81 53.97 43.16 36.42
25 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 35.98   39.62    China 39.43 45.21 42.79 36.64 35.98
26 An Hu (胡安) 36.64   40.14    China 41.05 36.64 37.70 41.68 42.42
27 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 34.24   40.88    China 42.00 34.24 42.32 47.48 38.31
28 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 35.40   41.05    China 37.23 43.08 42.85 35.40 46.31
29 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 39.43   41.59    China 39.43 41.63 40.86 43.14 42.29
30 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 35.42   43.12    China 40.28 46.70 44.08 44.99 35.42
31 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 41.81   43.25    China 41.81 44.20 45.79 43.01 42.54
32 Zeng Cheng (程锃) 37.60   43.28    China 40.96 45.35 43.95 37.60 44.92
33 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 36.91   43.60    China 42.14 48.36 36.91 40.75 47.91
34 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 37.59   43.96    China 44.27 51.86 40.57 47.03 37.59
35 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 40.51   44.85    China 41.55 47.35 45.64 56.20 40.51
36 Zhile Dong (董智乐) 40.76   44.92    China 45.44 43.96 1:03.69 45.35 40.76
37 Zhukun Zhong (钟柱坤) 43.10   45.14    China 43.26 47.35 43.10 50.84 44.80
38 Genjin Xu (许根进) 39.84   45.23    China 51.33 41.25 46.59 47.86 39.84
39 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 42.14   45.26    China 44.72 42.14 45.37 45.68 47.89
40 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 38.71   45.40    China 38.71 43.17 51.03 47.95 45.07
41 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 38.86   45.44    China 41.26 50.00 55.60 38.86 45.06
42 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 41.29   46.50    China 1:25.40 41.29 48.97 43.89 46.65
43 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 37.61   46.67    China 53.88 37.61 44.98 45.82 49.20
44 Siyuan Feng (冯思远) 44.96   47.59    China 50.99 44.96 45.25 51.30 46.52
45 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 46.62   47.77    China 49.18 47.38 46.76 1:08.68 46.62
46 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 44.46   47.81    China 44.78 51.19 44.46 50.83 47.81
47 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 30.29   48.24    China DNF 30.29 35.56 36.30 1:12.87
48 Qingxuan Wu (吴青轩) 38.91   48.32    China 53.58 47.41 38.91 48.09 49.46
49 Yu Wang (王煜) 46.05   48.34    China 1:00.42 48.66 46.05 48.50 47.85
50 Wang Ma (马旺) 45.68   48.38    China 45.68 45.97 50.45 48.72 52.41
51 Shengyuan Ye (叶梓熠) 42.45   48.47    China 48.58 42.45 47.80 52.83 49.02
52 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 38.86   48.78    China 53.57 38.86 56.00 52.32 40.45
53 Nan Zhang (张楠) 40.39   48.96    China 40.39 48.73 51.53 DNF 46.61
54 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 43.58   49.20    China 43.58 53.14 47.44 47.02 59.08
55 Tinghui Wu (吴霆辉) 44.60   49.46    China 50.79 49.67 44.60 47.91 53.46
56 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 48.43   49.72    China 51.49 52.97 48.52 48.43 49.16
57 Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 40.10   50.59    China 1:07.02 51.66 47.60 40.10 52.52
58 Haochang Zhang (张皓昶) 40.97   50.67    China 43.57 51.96 56.48 DNF 40.97
59 Wenzhuo Wu (武文卓) 43.72   50.67    China 55.48 43.72 48.35 51.95 51.71
60 Xiangyu Li (李翔宇) 45.03   50.70    China 51.75 45.03 51.09 49.27 56.59
61 Kangze Wang (王康泽) 45.40   50.96    China 54.56 45.66 52.66 45.40 DNF
62 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 45.16   51.01    China 54.43 52.50 52.56 47.98 45.16
63 Xiaowen He (何晓文) 45.48   51.23    China 51.68 45.48 54.37 47.64 1:09.76
64 Zekun Huang (黄泽坤) 48.75   51.56    China 52.91 55.28 52.33 49.44 48.75
65 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 42.97   52.01    Hong Kong 51.28 48.44 1:03.42 56.30 42.97
66 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 45.69   52.02    China 52.57 47.91 56.91 45.69 55.57
67 Haonan Ling (凌浩男) 45.83   52.34    China 45.83 50.20 56.59 52.98 53.84
68 Juncheng Luo (罗骏承) 49.14   52.41    China 50.64 56.81 50.45 56.14 49.14
69 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 45.43   52.56    China 1:18.00 50.21 59.19 48.29 45.43
70 Zirui Liu (刘子瑞) 48.05   52.71    China 50.51 52.61 48.05 55.01 57.45
71 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 51.95   53.26    China 1:01.41 52.16 53.14 54.47 51.95
72 Jinmian Yu (余锦棉) 49.20   53.28    China 55.11 53.62 DNF 49.20 51.11
73 Liangyu Cai (蔡良语) 47.58   53.68    China 53.95 1:00.80 47.58 53.71 53.39
74 Liang Liu (刘良) 51.27   54.23    China 57.73 52.13 55.34 51.27 55.22
75 Ziyi He (何梓毅) 48.81   54.32    China 55.60 53.42 1:12.12 53.95 48.81
76 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 48.36   54.80    China 1:01.38 48.36 51.75 57.33 55.32
77 Jiawei Zhan (詹佳伟) 52.92   55.27    China 52.92 59.61 55.79 54.02 56.00
78 Yingquan Xiang (向英权) 52.40   56.45    China 52.40 58.10 1:38.03 56.72 54.54
79 Yongxin Huang (黄涌鑫) 53.50   57.55    China 53.50 1:04.01 56.54 59.30 56.80
80 Ke Zhou (周科) 42.06   58.13    China 57.59 42.06 51.13 1:10.92 1:05.66
81 Xinghao Zheng (郑星浩) 54.15   58.77    China 1:04.20 54.15 54.34 1:06.44 57.76
82 Zongliang Yang (杨宗亮) 52.79   59.81    China 1:06.46 52.79 1:18.10 57.04 55.93
83 Jieyu Jiang (蒋捷宇) 51.75   1:08.01    China 1:04.89 51.75 1:26.87 1:13.48 1:05.65
84 Qingyang Zhao (赵清杨) 56.48      China 56.48 1:01.08
85 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 57.75      China 57.75 1:04.12
86 Haoyu Liang (梁浩宇) 57.85      China 1:03.53 57.85
87 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 58.51      China 1:00.42 58.51
88 Xuran Zheng (郑旭然) 59.57      China 59.57 59.75
89 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 59.69      China 59.69 1:08.09
90 Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 59.73      China 1:03.95 59.73
91 Likuang Zeng (曾栎匡) 1:00.83      China 1:00.83 DNF
92 Jixuan Wang (王佶萱) 1:02.34      China 1:13.71 1:02.34
93 Yifeng Xie (谢艺枫) 1:03.80      China 1:03.80 1:11.83
94 Yewei Feng (冯业炜) 1:05.09      China 1:05.09 1:06.21
95 Yushu Wang (王语舒) 1:10.58      China 1:14.17 1:10.58
96 Jiaxun Li (李嘉训) 1:14.31      China 1:39.19 1:14.31
97 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 1:20.59      China 1:20.59 1:27.38
98 Hongling Jin (金鸿岭) 1:23.51      China 1:23.51 DNF
99 Zhenjie Yang (杨振家) 1:24.56      China 1:24.56 1:56.61
100 Zongyi Xu (许宗弈) 1:33.83      China DNF 1:33.83
101 Haonan Xu (徐昊楠) 1:35.27      China 1:35.27 1:47.96
102 Shengjie Liu (刘胜杰) 1:35.31      China 1:35.31 DNF
103 Huanghan Wu (吴黄涵) 1:40.06      China 1:53.53 1:40.06
104 Qingqiu Liu (刘庆秋) 1:42.92      China 1:42.92 1:47.85
105 Chase Yiu Shing Hei (姚承希) 1:46.86      Hong Kong DNF 1:46.86
106 Hengrui Zhang (张恒睿) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 26.34   29.26    China 30.74 35.55 29.90 26.34 27.15
2 Yu Tang (唐语) 28.78   29.84    China 29.97 28.78 31.47 30.24 29.31
3 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 27.90   30.55    China 32.79 28.87 27.90 30.07 32.70
4 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 29.02   31.23    China 38.95 32.39 29.93 31.37 29.02
5 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 28.96   32.18    China 33.59 30.88 28.96 36.10 32.06
6 Yibo Xu (许一博) 26.32   32.28    China 30.70 38.44 35.34 26.32 30.79
7 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 29.80   32.30    China 32.69 31.78 29.80 36.74 32.43
8 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 31.77   32.78    China 32.53 33.52 39.12 31.77 32.30
9 Kailong Li (李开隆) 31.39   32.84    China 37.89 31.39 32.67 31.53 34.32
10 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 31.26   32.99    China 32.33 33.12 35.76 33.51 31.26
11 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 33.20   35.41    China 35.21 36.97 38.08 33.20 34.05
12 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 34.96   36.70    China 37.58 37.49 36.20 36.41 34.96
13 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 33.10   36.90    China 36.36 33.10 39.03 35.93 38.42
14 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 35.13   37.35    China 35.13 35.59 39.23 43.47 37.22
15 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 36.38   40.14    China DNF 44.60 36.38 38.07 37.75
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 44.83   47.55   NR  China 50.53 54.78 44.83 44.86 47.25
2 Yu Tang (唐语) 48.55   54.39    China 54.15 59.26 48.55 50.06 58.96
3 Yibo Xu (许一博) 51.63   57.76    China 55.97 1:04.52 59.22 58.10 51.63
4 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 55.80   58.15    China 55.99 59.09 59.38 1:06.55 55.80
5 Kailong Li (李开隆) 54.00   58.16    China 1:01.17 1:04.90 55.68 54.00 57.64
6 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 59.07   1:01.05    China 1:00.40 59.07 1:07.90 1:01.24 1:01.50
7 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 52.86   1:01.23    China 1:02.20 57.84 1:03.66 1:05.51 52.86
8 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 53.65   1:03.06    China 1:02.03 1:03.58 1:04.33 1:03.56 53.65
9 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:02.60   1:05.60    China 1:06.14 1:02.60 1:07.12 1:03.53 1:09.32
10 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 56.93   1:06.08    China 1:07.64 1:00.28 1:10.32 1:14.42 56.93
11 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1:06.50   1:07.50    China 1:06.50 1:07.76 1:08.58 1:07.10 1:07.64
12 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 58.05   1:07.60    China 1:07.78 1:05.55 58.05 1:18.98 1:09.48
13 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 1:02.33   1:07.74    China 1:07.83 1:06.67 1:11.12 1:08.72 1:02.33
14 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:00.74   1:08.19    China 1:05.18 1:00.74 1:09.70 1:21.35 1:09.68
15 Xi Zhang (张希) 1:02.19   1:08.65    China 1:04.24 1:20.52 1:02.19 1:10.22 1:11.49
16 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 1:09.51   1:10.44    China 1:10.60 1:11.18 1:09.54 1:20.92 1:09.51
17 An Hu (胡安) 1:05.68   1:11.00    China 1:12.21 1:14.51 1:15.51 1:05.68 1:06.28
18 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 1:06.29   1:11.95    China 1:06.29 1:11.63 1:19.77 1:14.78 1:09.43
19 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 1:05.25   1:12.60    China 1:22.43 1:12.12 1:12.10 1:05.25 1:13.58
20 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 1:11.58   1:14.40    China 1:11.58 1:17.08 1:14.31 1:19.19 1:11.81
21 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 1:11.40   1:15.42    China 1:14.74 1:16.71 1:11.40 1:18.79 1:14.80
22 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1:05.09   1:17.03    China 1:21.69 1:20.52 1:10.52 1:20.04 1:05.09
23 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 1:15.24   1:18.85    China 1:20.44 1:19.43 1:15.24 1:22.59 1:16.69
24 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 1:15.74   1:19.42    China 1:23.82 1:18.04 1:15.74 1:16.40 1:24.27
25 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 1:01.97   1:20.76    China 1:25.73 1:22.19 1:14.36 1:01.97 1:26.37
26 Nan Zhang (张楠) 1:13.58   1:22.33    China 1:25.41 1:22.39 1:19.19 1:25.70 1:13.58
27 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 1:19.37   1:22.50    China 1:21.75 1:22.12 1:19.37 1:26.06 1:23.63
28 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 1:17.86   1:23.21    China 1:29.54 1:25.82 1:17.86 1:17.97 1:25.85
29 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 1:13.42   1:24.12    China 1:26.72 1:25.28 1:24.46 1:13.42 1:22.62
30 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 1:17.67   1:24.28    China 1:23.48 1:23.61 1:25.75 1:17.67 1:47.38
31 Haochang Zhang (张皓昶) 1:17.76   1:24.44    China 1:17.76 1:28.90 1:23.87 1:28.04 1:21.40
32 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 1:18.59   1:24.49    China 1:18.59 1:36.04 1:23.57 1:24.35 1:25.54
33 Zeng Cheng (程锃) 1:20.94   1:27.37    China 1:38.52 1:49.29 1:20.96 1:20.94 1:22.62
34 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 1:26.81   1:30.69    China 1:28.97 1:26.81 1:27.57 1:35.53 1:38.47
35 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 1:21.81   1:31.70    China 1:34.48 1:37.83 1:30.69 1:29.92 1:21.81
36 Yan Xu (徐言) 1:27.35   1:31.81    China 1:27.35 1:32.04 1:38.33 1:32.17 1:31.21
37 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 1:26.54   1:32.26    China 1:36.47 1:30.00 1:26.54 1:30.31 1:44.11
38 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 1:30.79   1:33.27    China 1:32.86 1:33.29 1:30.79 1:33.66 1:41.20
39 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 1:25.09   1:35.81    China 1:52.77 1:32.70 1:41.85 1:25.09 1:32.89
40 Genjin Xu (许根进) 1:25.48   1:36.05    China 1:42.63 1:25.48 1:47.24 1:36.37 1:29.14
41 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 1:30.86   1:36.69    China 1:39.69 1:37.98 1:33.71 1:38.39 1:30.86
42 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 1:27.96   1:38.26    China 1:28.16 1:46.46 1:40.16 1:27.96 1:48.75
43 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 1:28.27   1:40.27    China 1:28.27 1:41.65 1:33.86 1:52.42 1:45.30
44 Haoyu Liang (梁浩宇) 1:37.33   1:42.70    China 1:37.33 1:41.25 1:51.70 1:41.51 1:45.33
45 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 1:29.77   1:43.72    China 1:40.53 1:29.77 1:41.14 1:53.91 1:49.48
46 Xuran Zheng (郑旭然) 1:27.59   1:43.82    China 1:44.85 1:27.59 1:40.75 1:47.55 1:45.86
47 Siyuan Feng (冯思远) 1:38.55   1:46.07    China 1:47.92 1:38.55 1:44.33 1:55.59 1:45.97
48 Wenzhuo Wu (武文卓) 1:36.85   1:48.27    China 1:38.56 2:06.72 1:36.85 1:40.34 2:05.91
49 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 1:07.36   DNF    China 1:20.95 1:07.36 DNF 1:09.56 DNF
50 Yu Wang (王煜) 1:40.02      China 1:40.02 1:41.01
51 Changyu Wu (吴昌钰) 1:43.71      China 1:54.92 1:43.71
52 Xiaowen He (何晓文) 1:44.82      China 1:44.82 DNF
53 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 1:47.35      China DNF 1:47.35
54 Xiangyu Li (李翔宇) 1:47.44      China 1:47.44 DNF
55 Haonan Ling (凌浩男) 1:47.73      China 1:47.73 1:53.10
56 Qingyang Zhao (赵清杨) 1:50.79      China 1:54.35 1:50.79
57 Tinghui Wu (吴霆辉) 1:51.49      China 2:16.07 1:51.49
58 Jieyu Jiang (蒋捷宇) 1:53.87      China 1:56.19 1:53.87
59 Ziyi He (何梓毅) 2:09.39      China 2:17.27 2:09.39
60 Hongling Jin (金鸿岭) 2:10.85      China 2:26.56 2:10.85
61 Jixuan Wang (王佶萱) 2:21.66      China 2:21.66 2:49.25
62 Zongyi Xu (许宗弈) 2:27.08      China 2:27.08 2:28.93
63 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 2:37.74      China 2:48.12 2:37.74
64 Qingqiu Liu (刘庆秋) DNF      China DNF DNF
64 Shengjie Liu (刘胜杰) DNF      China DNF DNF
64 Zhenjie Yang (杨振家) DNF      China DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 46.07   52.35    China 47.33 55.36 54.75 46.07 54.98
2 Yu Tang (唐语) 53.01   56.22    China 55.25 53.01 57.60 58.00 55.80
3 Yibo Xu (许一博) 53.84   57.36    China 1:06.57 57.55 56.80 57.74 53.84
4 Kailong Li (李开隆) 54.89   57.51    China 57.24 1:03.86 55.16 1:00.13 54.89
5 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 52.64   57.55    China 58.23 52.64 59.82 54.60 1:04.52
6 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 52.30   57.94    China 1:01.46 52.30 55.38 1:04.88 56.98
7 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 53.32   1:02.09    China 1:02.84 59.50 1:03.93 53.32 1:04.52
8 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:03.04   1:04.88    China 1:03.26 1:03.04 1:22.98 1:03.93 1:07.46
9 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:01.38   1:05.44    China 1:11.30 1:02.28 1:01.38 1:02.74 1:11.47
10 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:04.66   1:05.98    China 1:04.87 DNF 1:08.13 1:04.66 1:04.94
11 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 1:03.90   1:06.11    China 1:03.90 1:08.09 1:06.59 1:07.19 1:04.54
12 Xi Zhang (张希) 1:04.53   1:07.01    China 1:04.53 1:09.88 1:13.36 1:06.54 1:04.60
13 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 1:00.40   1:08.07    China 1:11.48 1:11.47 1:05.99 1:00.40 1:06.75
14 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1:04.77   1:08.56    China 1:11.48 1:13.14 1:07.92 1:04.77 1:06.29
15 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:01.34   1:11.82    China 1:16.86 1:05.58 1:19.61 1:01.34 1:13.01
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:32.88   1:35.80    China 1:32.88 1:34.57 1:39.94
2 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:37.68   1:42.12    China 1:45.67 1:37.68 1:43.00
3 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:40.70   1:42.80    China 1:40.70 1:41.17 1:46.54
4 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:39.79   1:46.15    China 1:51.07 1:47.58 1:39.79
5 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:49.88   1:59.34    China 1:59.02 1:49.88 2:09.12
6 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:58.97   2:00.05    China 2:00.05 2:01.12 1:58.97
7 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:55.93   2:03.78    China 1:57.81 2:17.61 1:55.93
8 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:03.47   2:07.03    China 2:13.14 2:04.49 2:03.47
9 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:03.90   2:07.69    China 2:04.74 2:03.90 2:14.43
10 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2:00.51   2:07.74    China 2:09.01 2:00.51 2:13.71
11 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:05.71   2:10.25    China 2:05.71 2:13.33 2:11.72
12 An Hu (胡安) 2:01.04   2:12.78    China 2:01.04 2:16.72 2:20.59
13 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2:06.88   2:14.21    China 2:14.65 2:06.88 2:21.09
14 Xi Zhang (张希) 2:06.50   2:15.82    China 2:15.86 2:25.09 2:06.50
15 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 2:15.89   2:19.58    China 2:25.75 2:15.89 2:17.10
16 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2:11.10   2:23.28    China 2:30.72 2:11.10 2:28.02
17 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 2:26.17   2:28.76    China 2:26.44 2:26.17 2:33.67
18 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 2:20.49   2:28.93    China 2:20.49 2:27.39 2:38.91
19 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:17.78   2:33.57    China 2:17.78 2:52.73 2:30.21
20 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 2:28.79   2:37.31    China 2:45.48 2:28.79 2:37.67
21 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 2:28.45   2:37.93    China 2:28.45 2:41.98 2:43.36
22 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 2:24.93   2:38.12    China 2:35.20 2:24.93 2:54.23
23 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 2:25.01   2:38.45    China 2:25.01 2:52.42 2:37.91
24 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 2:38.45   2:43.01    China 2:43.22 2:47.35 2:38.45
25 Nan Zhang (张楠) 2:39.99   2:43.80    China 2:45.96 2:45.45 2:39.99
26 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 2:45.38   2:47.98    China 2:47.54 2:51.03 2:45.38
27 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 2:37.07   2:50.19    China 2:41.56 2:37.07 3:11.95
28 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 2:43.25   2:53.06    China 2:55.62 2:43.25 3:00.32
29 Xuran Zheng (郑旭然) 2:54.91   3:00.33    China 3:03.35 2:54.91 3:02.72
30 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 2:57.98   3:03.76    China 2:58.66 2:57.98 3:14.64
31 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 2:42.81   3:04.30    China 2:42.81 3:11.35 3:18.73
32 Zhangyi Guo (郭张翼) 3:07.26   3:47.40    China 3:07.26 4:31.56 3:43.37
33 Genjin Xu (许根进) 3:20.13      China 3:20.13
34 Qingyang Zhao (赵清杨) 3:21.28      China 3:21.28
35 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 3:23.02      China 3:23.02
36 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 3:27.97      China 3:27.97
37 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 3:32.83      China 3:32.83
38 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 3:33.67      China 3:33.67
39 Jieyu Jiang (蒋捷宇) 3:50.82      China 3:50.82
40 Xiaowen He (何晓文) 4:05.96      China 4:05.96
41 Jixuan Wang (王佶萱) 4:11.03      China 4:11.03
42 Wenqiang Yan (严文强) 4:11.97      China 4:11.97
43 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) DNF      China DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:38.63   1:41.54    China 1:44.12 1:38.63 1:41.88
2 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 1:40.82   1:46.19    China 1:44.15 1:53.59 1:40.82
3 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:41.81   1:46.22    China 1:41.81 1:50.49 1:46.37
4 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:38.93   1:47.44    China 1:51.36 1:52.02 1:38.93
5 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:53.04   1:53.50    China 1:53.83 1:53.04 1:53.63
6 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:44.70   1:56.21    China 1:44.70 2:00.38 2:03.56
7 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:56.88   2:01.19    China 1:58.36 1:56.88 2:08.33
8 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:03.04   2:07.94    China 2:03.04 2:09.24 2:11.54
9 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:15.83   2:19.93    China 2:15.83 2:23.49 2:20.47
10 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:10.80   2:20.32    China 2:36.24 2:10.80 2:13.93
11 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2:17.27   2:21.77    China 2:25.26 2:22.79 2:17.27
12 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 1:57.62   2:28.35    China 3:19.10 2:08.32 1:57.62
13 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 2:21.06   2:28.82    China 2:36.26 2:21.06 2:29.14
14 Xi Zhang (张希) 2:21.50   2:34.55    China 2:21.50 2:52.91 2:29.23
15 An Hu (胡安) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNS DNS
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:11.36   2:19.96    China 2:24.63 2:23.90 2:11.36
2 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:19.11   2:22.76    China 2:22.53 2:26.65 2:19.11
3 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:32.07   2:36.54    China 2:42.70 2:34.86 2:32.07
4 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:48.69   2:52.70    China 2:53.46 2:55.96 2:48.69
5 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2:48.24   2:53.15    China 3:02.53 2:48.68 2:48.24
6 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:48.50   2:57.77    China 2:48.50 2:58.87 3:05.93
7 An Hu (胡安) 2:45.73   3:06.72    China 3:17.78 3:16.64 2:45.73
8 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 3:04.92   3:11.22    China 3:04.92 3:12.83 3:15.90
9 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 3:13.10   3:16.62    China 3:13.10 3:23.15 3:13.61
10 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:59.73   3:17.66    China 3:29.24 2:59.73 3:24.00
11 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 3:12.13   3:25.96    China 3:44.71 3:21.05 3:12.13
12 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:16.08   3:26.55    China 3:25.65 3:16.08 3:37.93
13 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3:22.37   3:28.23    China 3:22.37 3:25.85 3:36.47
14 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 3:17.93   3:29.07    China 3:17.93 3:34.32 3:34.96
15 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3:10.99   3:29.15    China 3:34.93 3:41.53 3:10.99
16 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 3:15.48   3:29.18    China 3:44.30 3:27.75 3:15.48
17 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 3:20.65   3:31.09    China 3:37.16 3:35.47 3:20.65
18 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3:26.61   3:31.63    China 3:26.61 3:38.45 3:29.82
19 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 3:26.81   3:46.16    China 3:26.81 3:54.08 3:57.59
20 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 3:37.66   3:49.10    China 3:55.77 3:37.66 3:53.86
21 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 3:35.09   3:54.42    China 4:01.23 3:35.09 4:06.95
22 Zhe Wang (王哲) 3:37.23   3:55.95    China 3:54.00 3:37.23 4:16.61
23 Nan Zhang (张楠) 3:45.17   3:58.01    China 4:06.05 3:45.17 4:02.81
24 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 3:53.52   3:59.13    China 3:53.52 4:02.16 4:01.70
25 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 3:58.64   4:02.27    China 3:58.64 4:04.49 4:03.69
26 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 3:49.52   4:04.06    China 3:49.52 4:10.48 4:12.18
27 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 4:24.54      China 4:24.54
28 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 4:43.26      China 4:43.26
29 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 4:54.96      China 4:54.96
30 Xuran Zheng (郑旭然) 5:01.10      China 5:01.10
31 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 5:03.99      China 5:03.99
32 Qingyang Zhao (赵清杨) 5:14.32      China 5:14.32
33 Jieyu Jiang (蒋捷宇) 5:42.69      China 5:42.69
34 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) DNF      China DNF
34 Xiaowen He (何晓文) DNF      China DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:18.02   2:23.78    China 2:33.50 2:19.81 2:18.02
2 Weiqin Yang (杨伟钦) 2:20.78   2:26.87    China 2:20.78 2:30.04 2:29.80
3 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:20.84   2:31.34    China 2:20.84 2:34.80 2:38.37
4 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2:26.34   2:45.12    China 2:57.76 2:51.27 2:26.34
5 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:43.59   2:47.12    China 2:53.36 2:44.41 2:43.59
6 An Hu (胡安) 2:40.06   2:55.35    China 3:12.42 2:53.58 2:40.06
7 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:49.23   2:57.99    China 2:49.23 3:06.49 2:58.25
8 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:51.16   3:07.66    China 3:14.07 3:17.75 2:51.16
9 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 3:07.77   3:13.72    China 3:07.77 3:23.04 3:10.34
10 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:14.03   3:17.19    China 3:14.03 3:18.21 3:19.33
11 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 3:19.34   3:24.44    China 3:27.01 3:19.34 3:26.96
12 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3:13.65   3:28.71    China 3:13.65 3:37.68 3:34.79
13 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 3:22.95   3:32.70    China 3:51.39 3:23.77 3:22.95
14 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3:23.27   3:33.30    China 3:36.44 3:23.27 3:40.19
15 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 3:30.55   3:38.61    China 3:39.25 3:46.02 3:30.55
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 18.45   DNF    China 18.45 DNF 23.65
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18.79   19.93    China 20.08 18.79 20.93
3 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 20.35   DNF    China 20.35 21.72 DNF
4 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 22.30   DNF    China DNF 22.30 23.51
5 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 22.41   DNF    China 25.15 22.41 DNF
6 Xin Shi (石欣) 22.56   DNF    China DNF 22.56 28.12
7 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32.33   34.99    China 32.33 37.79 34.86
8 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 39.77   40.67    China 41.21 39.77 41.04
9 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 41.88   53.94    China 59.24 41.88 1:00.70
10 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 44.50   DNF    China DNF 44.50 55.94
11 Zhe Wang (王哲) 52.33   DNF    China 1:02.83 DNF 52.33
12 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 54.46   DNF    China DNF 1:07.85 54.46
13 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 54.98   DNF    China 56.22 54.98 DNF
14 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 1:08.77   DNF    China 1:29.48 DNF 1:08.77
15 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:20.14   DNF    China 1:20.14 1:29.56 DNF
16 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:26.50   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:26.50
17 Zekun Huang (黄泽坤) 1:40.71   DNF    China 1:55.10 1:40.71 DNF
18 Tinghui Wu (吴霆辉) 1:59.17   DNF    China DNF 1:59.17 DNF
19 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 2:27.09   DNF    China DNF 2:27.09 DNF
20 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 2:41.61   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:41.61
21 Qingyang Zhao (赵清杨) 3:01.09   DNF    China DNF 3:01.09 DNF
22 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 3:12.87   DNF    China 3:12.87 3:17.52 DNF
23 Yuanyuan Zhu (朱圆圆) 3:32.26   DNF    China DNF 3:32.26 DNF
24 Xingchen Fu (付星晨) 4:14.97   DNF    China DNF 4:14.97 DNF
25 Huai Ma (马怀) 5:03.05   DNF    China DNF 5:03.05 DNS
26 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 5:17.92   DNF    China 5:17.92 DNF DNF
27 Cai Zhang (张材) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
27 Heng Wu (吴桁) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
27 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
27 Jiahui Zhan (詹家辉) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
27 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
27 Qingqiu Liu (刘庆秋) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
27 Weijie Jian (简维杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
27 Xuran Zheng (郑旭然) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
27 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
27 Youxuan Liang (梁友轩) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
27 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.55   18.71   AsR  China 18.93 19.64 17.55
2 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 19.45   DNF    China DNF 19.45 DNF
3 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 20.48   DNF    China 20.62 DNF 20.48
4 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 20.58   DNF    China 23.51 DNF 20.58
5 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 22.82   25.88    China 22.82 30.58 24.25
6 Xin Shi (石欣) 25.33   DNF    China 25.33 DNF DNF
7 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 26.11   27.65    China 26.11 28.35 28.48
8 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 33.01   DNF    China DNF 39.73 33.01
9 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 38.53   DNF    China 38.53 DNF DNF
10 Zhe Wang (王哲) 42.05   DNF    China 56.69 DNF 42.05
11 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 45.43   57.79    China 45.71 45.43 1:22.24
12 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 50.73   53.65    China 50.73 55.22 55.01
13 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 1:09.70   DNF    China 1:09.70 DNF DNF
14 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
14 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 25   30.33    China 35 25 31
2 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 30   30.33    China 30 30 31
3 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 29   31.67    China 31 35 29
4 Yan Luo (骆彦) 29   35.33    China 44 29 33
5 Qihan Chen (陈启晗) 35   35.67    China 35 37 35
6 Ying Lin (林颖) 35   37.00    China 37 35 39
7 Weijie Jian (简维杰) 33   38.00    China 41 33 40
8 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 36   39.33    China 43 39 36
9 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 37   39.33    China 42 37 39
10 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 36   40.33    China 36 43 42
11 Heng Wu (吴桁) 35   41.33    China 35 41 48
12 Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 43   44.00    China 43 44 45
13 Ke Zhou (周科) 40   44.67    China 50 40 44
14 Xuran Zheng (郑旭然) 44   45.00    China 44 44 47
15 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 39   46.67    China 49 39 52
16 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 46   49.33    China 49 46 53
17 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 43   50.00    China 53 43 54
18 Jieyu Jiang (蒋捷宇) 49   51.67    China 50 56 49
19 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 27   DNF    China 32 DNF 27
20 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 29   DNF    China DNS 29 42
21 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 34   DNF    China DNF 34 35
22 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 37   DNF    China 44 37 DNF
23 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 38   DNF    China 38 39 DNF
23 Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 38   DNF    China 52 38 DNF
25 Wenqiang Yan (严文强) 43   DNF    China DNF 51 43
26 Ziqi Li (李子奇) 47   DNF    China DNF DNF 47
27 Minghao Lin (林鸣昊) 48   DNF    China DNF 48 48
28 Yihao Luo (罗益浩) 49   DNF    China DNF DNF 49
29 Hansi Wang (王翰思) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Haochang Zhang (张皓昶) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 9.91   10.47    China 10.53 10.57 11.32 10.30 9.91
2 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 10.18   11.90    China 14.08 10.18 12.58 10.35 12.78
3 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 8.74   13.71    China 10.99 15.29 14.85 8.74 15.31
4 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 13.27   14.16    China 15.98 14.37 13.27 13.86 14.24
5 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 13.27   14.40    China 15.74 13.27 14.24 14.30 14.67
6 Ying Lin (林颖) 12.10   14.54    China 13.69 18.66 12.10 12.56 17.37
7 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 12.80   15.31    China 16.19 15.24 18.68 12.80 14.50
8 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 11.48   15.36    China 14.34 18.29 17.32 11.48 14.41
9 Yue Shen (申粤) 10.04   15.58    China 17.63 18.60 17.60 11.51 10.04
10 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 14.37   15.75    China 14.92 15.99 14.37 16.34 16.62
11 Zhaohong Huang (黄兆鸿) 14.10   16.61    China 19.92 17.10 16.58 14.10 16.14
12 Yu Tang (唐语) 14.66   16.71    China 20.09 15.20 17.83 17.09 14.66
13 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 13.69   16.92    China 13.69 18.60 17.71 15.85 17.21
14 Haochang Zhang (张皓昶) 12.91   17.64    China 18.61 15.65 12.91 18.96 18.66
15 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 16.87   17.70    China 19.16 16.87 17.76 17.63 17.72
16 Jiawei Zhan (詹佳伟) 14.29   18.00    China 20.36 19.20 20.57 14.43 14.29
17 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 16.33   18.01    China 18.48 18.48 19.20 16.33 17.06
18 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 16.80   18.21    China 21.62 19.50 17.13 18.01 16.80
19 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 15.77   18.58    China 19.39 21.54 18.05 18.29 15.77
20 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 15.52   18.72    China 20.49 17.63 18.03 15.52 22.52
21 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 12.65   18.77    China 20.43 17.51 22.96 12.65 18.37
22 An Hu (胡安) 18.14   18.89    China 18.14 18.30 23.30 19.29 19.09
23 Genjin Xu (许根进) 15.06   18.91    China 21.05 20.72 19.40 16.61 15.06
24 Qingxuan Wu (吴青轩) 16.39   19.08    China 16.39 19.17 18.46 19.60 21.30
25 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 12.02   19.11    China 25.01 19.50 13.81 24.03 12.02
26 Ziting Li (李紫婷) 16.52   19.33    China 20.40 16.52 19.39 18.36 20.25
27 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 15.18   19.45    China 15.18 19.01 19.26 20.07 20.74
28 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 18.71   19.56    China 20.81 35.24 18.95 18.71 18.91
29 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 18.66   19.59    China 18.67 19.15 18.66 20.94 25.29
30 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 14.86   19.71    China 14.86 19.63 19.93 21.45 19.58
31 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 14.51   19.87    China 18.88 22.01 14.51 23.58 18.73
32 Nan Zhang (张楠) 16.19   20.32    China 20.65 18.41 16.19 21.89 35.19
33 Zirui Liu (刘子瑞) 17.56   20.47    China 21.23 23.74 21.71 17.56 18.48
34 Longwang Li (李龙旺) 18.29   20.61    China 22.49 19.80 18.29 21.59 20.45
35 Kangze Wang (王康泽) 18.70   20.80    China 20.99 18.70 20.65 24.51 20.76
36 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 18.90   20.89    China 19.50 35.43 23.30 19.88 18.90
37 Junming Liao (廖均铭) 17.47   21.08    China 17.47 20.42 25.86 21.33 21.48
38 Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 19.00   21.25    China 20.86 25.27 20.05 19.00 22.84
39 Yu Wang (王煜) 18.29   21.33    China 21.41 19.92 25.24 22.65 18.29
40 Xingchen Fu (付星晨) 20.48   21.41    China 26.14 21.31 21.11 21.81 20.48
41 Hanlin Lin (林瀚林) 19.50   21.61    China 25.80 19.50 22.57 21.98 20.28
42 Xianyuan Jiang (蒋先元) 18.24   21.76    China 18.24 25.80 22.91 22.80 19.58
43 Wenzhuo Wu (武文卓) 17.16   21.97    China 27.70 17.16 20.67 20.28 24.97
44 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 19.34   21.97    China 27.14 22.47 19.34 22.61 20.83
45 Juncheng Luo (罗骏承) 19.98   22.21    China 21.32 23.75 22.87 22.43 19.98
46 Yingquan Xiang (向英权) 18.89   22.30    China 22.28 25.21 24.42 20.20 18.89
47 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 20.31   22.63    China 23.83 24.79 22.68 21.37 20.31
48 Zongliang Yang (杨宗亮) 19.38   22.66    China 19.38 24.59 22.28 22.31 23.39
49 Yang Kevin Zixuan (杨子轩) 21.20   22.89    USA DNF 24.28 21.20 22.11 22.27
50 Wang Ma (马旺) 18.64   22.92    China 22.23 18.64 DNF 25.36 21.18
51 Liang Liu (刘良) 20.99   23.29    China 20.99 21.64 21.56 29.64 26.66
52 Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 19.61   23.50    China 19.61 23.24 22.43 24.82 26.67
53 Yan Xu (徐言) 22.30   23.58    China 23.35 23.69 23.69 28.08 22.30
54 Haoqian Huang (黄皓谦) 19.62   23.70    China 23.05 25.28 19.62 DNF 22.76
55 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 20.17   24.08    China 22.52 25.10 20.17 24.61 27.13
56 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 19.56   25.49    China 23.70 24.52 28.26 29.50 19.56
57 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 23.40   25.80    China 23.40 27.73 26.39 25.52 25.50
58 Yewei Feng (冯业炜) 22.78   26.42    China 24.85 22.78 28.35 26.05 28.67
59 Yongxin Huang (黄涌鑫) 19.10   26.54    China 19.10 31.92 28.14 DNF 19.56
60 Changyu Wu (吴昌钰) 23.20   27.28    China 25.43 23.20 30.78 25.62 31.44
61 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 19.57   28.06    China 26.55 19.57 25.44 51.87 32.20
62 Yifeng Xie (谢艺枫) 20.55   32.00    China 20.55 38.78 32.12 DNF 25.10
63 Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 25.17      China 25.17 27.10
64 Ke Zhou (周科) 25.32      China 38.19 25.32
65 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 25.42      China 25.42 DNF
66 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 25.65      China 25.65 27.05
67 Shenrun Chen (陈信润) 25.66      China 25.66 26.01
68 Haoyu Liang (梁浩宇) 26.33      China 26.33 27.64
69 Xuran Zheng (郑旭然) 26.47      China 39.76 26.47
70 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 26.94      China 26.94 38.72
71 Tinghui Wu (吴霆辉) 27.43      China 28.94 27.43
72 Jingjing Gao (高晶晶) 27.60      China 27.60 29.11
73 Liangyu Cai (蔡良语) 27.82      China 28.89 27.82
74 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 28.32      China 30.71 28.32
75 Zhi Lin (林志) 28.99      China 37.68 28.99
76 Muchen Liu (刘沐宸) 29.20      China 29.20 31.91
77 Peixi Lian (连培浠) 32.58      China 35.04 32.58
78 Jiajian Deng (邓家建) 35.58      China DNF 35.58
79 Huai Ma (马怀) 35.65      China 56.69 35.65
80 Qingyang Zhao (赵清杨) 36.00      China 36.00 40.82
81 Jixuan Wang (王佶萱) 38.02      China 38.02 DNF
82 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 38.79      China 38.79 49.04
83 Likuang Zeng (曾栎匡) 38.92      China DNF 38.92
84 Hongsen Yin (尹泓森) 39.56      China 51.46 39.56
85 Shengjie Liu (刘胜杰) 41.10      China DNF 41.10
86 Hansi Wang (王翰思) 41.34      China 49.13 41.34
87 Cai Zhang (张材) 41.36      China 59.25 41.36
88 Jieyu Jiang (蒋捷宇) DNF      China DNF DNF
88 Ziyi He (何梓毅) DNF      China DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 10.33   11.31    China 11.46 10.81 10.33 11.71 11.65
2 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 11.11   12.50    China 11.33 14.10 12.94 13.22 11.11
3 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.03   13.82    China 13.88 13.78 13.80 16.57 11.03
4 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 13.38   14.71    China 19.21 13.38 16.13 14.40 13.61
5 Ying Lin (林颖) 14.12   15.63    China 17.02 15.92 16.22 14.76 14.12
6 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 13.31   15.87    China 14.59 16.25 20.23 16.78 13.31
7 Yu Tang (唐语) 13.72   16.15    China 16.93 26.70 15.38 16.15 13.72
8 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 11.96   16.19    China 15.10 16.72 16.76 11.96 22.03
9 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 10.58   16.76    China 17.69 18.89 16.56 10.58 16.03
10 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 15.35   16.79    China 18.83 16.17 15.38 15.35 26.01
11 Yue Shen (申粤) 15.34   17.34    China 15.90 28.02 15.34 15.63 20.49
12 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 13.96   17.58    China 18.93 19.53 13.96 16.77 17.03
13 Zhaohong Huang (黄兆鸿) 14.95   17.81    China 16.67 14.95 19.24 DNF 17.51
14 Haochang Zhang (张皓昶) 17.09   18.09    China 17.92 17.09 17.82 20.64 18.54
15 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 17.46   DNF    China 19.11 17.46 19.01 DNS DNS
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.22   WR 5.00    China 4.07 4.07 3.22 6.87 DNF
2 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 4.75   5.59    China 4.75 5.84 5.40 6.06 5.54
3 Siheng Chen (陈思衡) 5.96   6.56    China 5.96 6.93 8.38 6.56 6.20
4 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.14   6.71    China 6.14 9.48 6.33 6.57 7.22
5 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.23   6.89    China 6.84 6.54 6.23 9.75 7.30
6 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.36   7.07    China 7.19 DNF 7.48 5.36 6.54
7 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.80   7.08    China 7.49 6.82 7.23 5.80 7.19
8 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 6.92   7.48    China 7.89 10.20 7.53 6.92 7.01
9 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 7.00   7.73    China 8.18 10.36 7.27 7.00 7.75
10 Yingquan Xiang (向英权) 6.61   7.89    China 8.53 8.04 7.11 6.61 8.60
11 Xiaofeng Mo (莫晓锋) 6.90   8.09    China DNF 7.46 7.52 9.28 6.90
12 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 7.84   8.31    China 7.85 8.51 8.57 DNF 7.84
13 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 7.47   8.46    China 7.89 7.47 8.91 DNF 8.59
14 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 7.44   8.56    China 8.85 8.08 10.70 8.74 7.44
15 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 7.96   8.57    China 9.01 11.38 7.96 8.45 8.24
16 Heng Wu (吴桁) 6.80   9.04    China 7.62 11.95 DNF 6.80 7.55
17 Qingyang Zhao (赵清杨) 7.73   9.39    China 7.73 10.25 8.96 10.71 8.97
18 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 7.92   9.59    China 14.43 10.20 7.92 9.02 9.56
19 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 7.23   9.67    China DNF 11.34 9.03 7.23 8.63
20 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 9.20   9.68    China 9.20 9.34 9.99 15.85 9.71
21 Yang Liu (刘洋) 8.38   9.80    China 8.38 10.30 10.22 10.23 8.96
22 Wanling He (何婉灵) 9.36   10.35    China 9.43 9.36 9.74 DNF 11.87
23 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 8.58   10.74    China 10.31 11.12 DNF 10.78 8.58
24 Pinhua Peng (彭品桦) 9.11   11.05    China 10.44 9.11 DNF 12.33 10.37
25 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 8.05   11.38    China 9.52 DNF 9.65 8.05 14.97
26 Xiaowen He (何晓文) 10.28   12.08    China 12.69 12.24 11.30 DNF 10.28
27 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 8.82   12.93    China 13.82 9.47 DNF 8.82 15.51
28 Hansi Wang (王翰思) 12.23   12.99    China 12.69 13.00 13.28 12.23 15.47
29 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 10.25   13.20    China 10.25 13.23 10.38 DNF 16.00
30 Chen Kang (亢晨) 11.81   13.40    China 13.38 13.53 11.81 13.29 DNF
31 Zhangyi Guo (郭张翼) 11.09   13.67    China 11.09 DNF 12.99 14.80 13.22
32 Hang Li (黎珩) 12.57   13.90    China 14.05 14.92 13.47 12.57 14.17
33 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 12.02   14.17    China 13.62 12.02 13.47 15.42 16.89
34 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 12.33   14.48    China 12.33 12.79 DNF 18.04 12.60
35 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 13.41   14.48    China 13.41 14.54 14.88 14.02 15.57
36 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 12.21   15.02    China 14.48 15.13 15.46 12.21 35.50
37 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 14.33   15.07    China 15.00 14.71 15.50 14.33 21.11
38 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 11.78   15.49    China 16.81 15.43 11.78 14.23 17.77
39 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 12.57   15.86    China 19.32 12.57 15.70 12.57 DNF
40 Zongliang Yang (杨宗亮) 15.22   16.03    China 15.75 17.47 15.22 15.71 16.64
41 Jixuan Wang (王佶萱) 16.04   18.70    China 17.82 DNF 19.02 16.04 19.26
42 Minghao Lin (林鸣昊) 16.91   19.20    China 17.52 20.01 20.06 16.91 20.30
43 Jiaxun Li (李嘉训) 17.35   20.82    China DNF 17.35 24.44 18.15 19.87
44 Jiehua Zhu (朱家华) 7.27   DNF    China 7.27 DNF 10.48 DNF 11.41
45 Xuran Zheng (郑旭然) 11.71   DNF    China DNF 16.00 DNF 11.88 11.71
46 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 19.51      China 19.51 41.57
47 Zixin Liang (梁子信) 19.69      China 25.80 19.69
48 Lan Yang (杨澜) 20.51      China 20.51 DNF
49 Cai Zhang (张材) 21.55      China DNF 21.55
50 Qingqiu Liu (刘庆秋) 27.22      China 31.32 27.22
51 Haonan Xu (徐昊楠) 30.37      China 47.89 30.37
52 Jieyu Jiang (蒋捷宇) 45.54      China DNF 45.54
53 Ke Zhou (周科) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 2.87   WR 4.39    China 4.67 4.04 6.06 2.87 4.47
2 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 4.81   5.96    China 6.39 DNF 5.82 4.81 5.66
3 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.31   6.68    China 5.31 5.39 7.35 7.30 11.07
4 Siheng Chen (陈思衡) 5.46   6.84    China DNF 5.99 8.32 6.20 5.46
5 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.10   7.02    China 6.87 DNF 7.28 6.90 6.10
6 Yingquan Xiang (向英权) 7.19   7.60    China 8.07 7.19 7.80 7.68 7.33
7 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 7.51   7.93    China 7.54 8.02 10.33 8.22 7.51
8 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 7.29   8.07    China 8.75 7.29 7.41 8.04 8.88
9 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 6.64   8.25    China 7.74 6.64 9.20 7.81 9.99
10 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 7.66   9.25    China 9.71 7.66 8.89 9.16 14.61
11 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 7.63   13.48    China 9.47 7.63 DNF 11.26 19.70
12 Xiaofeng Mo (莫晓锋) 6.56   DNF    China 6.56 9.78 DNF DNF 11.35
13 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 7.30   DNF    China DNF 8.36 DNF 7.30 9.46
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 29.67   AsR 33.78   NR  China 34.30 34.50 33.17 33.88 29.67
2 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 44.91   46.41    China 45.18 44.91 48.27 49.92 45.78
3 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 42.54   48.34    China 47.86 45.56 51.59 55.27 42.54
4 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 45.74   49.08    China 51.05 45.74 49.02 47.18 53.15
5 Yu Tang (唐语) 46.35   50.28    China 48.73 51.52 51.99 46.35 50.60
6 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 44.69   50.53    China 49.40 55.11 51.13 51.07 44.69
7 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 43.76   57.22    China 59.49 53.59 43.76 58.58 1:01.30
8 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 57.15   1:00.79    China 57.15 59.96 1:02.35 1:00.06 1:13.33
9 Shengyuan Ye (叶梓熠) 55.51   1:04.32    China 1:00.58 1:06.96 1:24.60 55.51 1:05.43
10 Jingpeng Wu (吴劲芃) 58.76   1:04.39    China 1:05.78 1:04.72 58.76 1:06.71 1:02.67
11 Ying Lin (林颖) 1:00.04   1:06.32    China 1:00.04 1:14.54 1:09.83 1:06.76 1:02.37
12 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 54.99   1:06.74    China 1:06.44 54.99 1:06.06 1:07.71 1:11.34
13 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1:02.27   1:08.66    China 1:15.66 1:04.52 1:02.27 1:05.80 1:16.34
14 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 59.54   1:09.58    China 1:07.49 1:12.98 1:12.55 1:08.70 59.54
15 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 1:08.87   1:10.40    China 1:10.71 1:09.82 1:11.25 1:10.66 1:08.87
16 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 1:02.50   1:11.54    China 1:03.64 1:17.07 1:02.50 1:17.15 1:13.92
17 Zhukun Zhong (钟柱坤) 1:09.40   1:13.54    China 1:13.37 1:09.40 1:18.76 1:11.59 1:15.67
18 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 1:10.69   1:14.16    China 1:13.60 1:10.69 1:15.34 1:20.63 1:13.55
19 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 1:13.31   1:15.05    China 1:21.29 1:13.31 1:13.32 1:14.89 1:16.94
20 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 1:12.04   1:16.59    China 1:31.73 1:14.56 1:12.04 1:12.65 1:22.55
21 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 1:11.39   1:18.22    China 1:11.60 1:20.76 1:22.31 1:22.82 1:11.39
22 Xuran Zheng (郑旭然) 1:15.58   1:18.69    China 1:16.27 1:21.68 1:18.11 1:15.58 1:29.07
23 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 1:20.88   1:26.71    China 1:22.46 1:31.26 1:20.88 1:26.42 1:40.66
24 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1:23.79   1:30.66    China 1:28.28 1:23.79 1:35.18 1:28.51 1:35.59
25 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 1:27.02   1:30.66    China 1:27.86 1:34.39 1:29.74 1:27.02 1:41.78
26 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 1:23.98   1:32.41    China 1:23.98 1:26.51 1:27.42 1:48.70 1:43.31
27 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 1:38.75      China 1:38.75 1:58.42
28 Yuanyuan Zhu (朱圆圆) 1:51.08      China 1:51.08 1:52.50
29 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 1:52.89      China 2:27.97 1:52.89
30 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 1:54.38      China 1:54.38 1:59.60
31 Wenqiang Yan (严文强) 2:08.75      China 2:08.75 2:20.27
32 Zhanxiang Feng (冯湛翔) 2:12.62      China 2:12.62 2:16.60
33 Qingyang Zhao (赵清杨) 2:15.05      China 2:15.05 DNF
34 Jieyu Jiang (蒋捷宇) 2:21.13      China 2:21.13 2:41.82
35 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 2:26.91      China 2:40.66 2:26.91
36 Haonan Xu (徐昊楠) 2:34.91      China 2:56.35 2:34.91
37 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 2:40.63      China 2:57.82 2:40.63
38 Jixuan Wang (王佶萱) 2:50.18      China DNF 2:50.18
39 Zongliang Yang (杨宗亮) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 29.85   34.21    China 36.92 36.16 32.68 29.85 33.79
2 Yu Tang (唐语) 45.75   47.25    China 47.01 45.75 49.29 46.35 48.38
3 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 44.00   47.35    China 50.29 46.63 45.13 44.00 59.01
4 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 45.54   48.82    China 53.22 50.59 46.09 49.77 45.54
5 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 44.70   50.43    China 44.70 51.93 49.96 1:11.96 49.40
6 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 44.45   51.17    China 1:00.47 57.99 48.64 46.88 44.45
7 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 49.45   51.63    China 54.92 49.45 50.19 51.80 52.91
8 Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊) 43.13   57.51    China 55.57 DNF 59.74 57.23 43.13
9 Jingpeng Wu (吴劲芃) 56.41   1:00.88    China 59.74 1:02.74 56.41 1:00.16 1:13.77
10 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 57.15   1:02.64    China 1:01.83 1:04.10 1:12.47 57.15 1:02.00
11 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 59.48   1:03.70    China 1:03.90 59.48 1:01.83 1:06.31 1:05.37
12 Ying Lin (林颖) 53.02   1:07.43    China 1:06.15 1:08.04 1:08.10 1:13.77 53.02
13 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 1:01.01   1:08.41    China 1:13.98 1:06.29 1:01.01 1:22.10 1:04.96
14 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 1:07.70   1:09.66    China 1:07.70 1:14.26 1:09.33 1:07.81 1:11.84
15 Shengyuan Ye (叶梓熠) 1:01.82   1:23.67    China 1:32.85 1:01.82 DNF 1:09.01 1:29.15
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.22   2.56    China 2.79 2.34 2.54 3.44 2.22
2 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.33   3.02    China 3.14 2.33 3.12 2.81 3.48
3 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 3.54   3.95    China 3.54 3.99 4.12 4.09 3.76
4 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3.34   4.34    China 5.92 3.34 4.15 4.95 3.91
5 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 3.91   4.39    China 5.40 3.91 4.27 4.03 4.86
6 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 3.05   4.40    China 3.89 5.44 5.30 3.05 4.01
7 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3.06   4.60    China 3.06 10.47 4.76 3.34 5.70
8 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 2.82   4.73    China 3.75 6.67 4.92 2.82 5.51
9 Zhida Li (李知达) 3.21   4.73    China 5.68 3.21 3.38 5.12 5.75
10 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 3.64   4.78    China 4.67 5.39 4.28 3.64 5.51
11 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 4.01   4.99    China 5.73 5.38 5.05 4.01 4.54
12 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 4.12   5.00    China 5.06 6.03 5.15 4.78 4.12
13 Yuetong Zhu (朱玥曈) 3.90   5.10    China 5.21 4.89 8.81 5.20 3.90
14 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3.42   5.26    China 4.95 3.42 6.30 7.72 4.52
15 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 4.15   5.27    China 5.75 4.15 5.14 4.92 7.88
16 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 4.40   5.27    China 5.13 5.57 7.24 5.10 4.40
17 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 3.98   5.43    China 4.60 6.59 5.72 5.98 3.98
18 Yang Liu (刘洋) 4.58   5.43    China 4.58 6.92 4.76 6.72 4.80
19 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 3.87   5.59    China 5.99 3.87 5.72 5.53 5.52
20 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.40   5.76    China 3.40 7.24 4.78 DNF 5.25
21 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 4.92   5.84    China 4.94 6.65 7.01 5.93 4.92
22 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 5.52   6.09    China 5.52 5.65 7.87 6.24 6.38
23 Shengyuan Ye (叶梓熠) 4.74   6.34    China 4.74 7.78 5.55 6.71 6.76
24 Zhaohong Huang (黄兆鸿) 4.26   6.60    China 7.02 4.26 7.85 6.45 6.33
25 Wanling He (何婉灵) 4.03   6.66    China 5.85 10.63 6.68 4.03 7.44
26 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 4.25   6.77    China 6.30 4.25 9.28 4.72 9.69
27 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 6.41   6.79    Hong Kong 7.09 6.76 6.52 6.41 8.78
28 Cai Zhang (张材) 4.56   7.13    China 4.56 8.51 7.36 5.52 12.18
29 Kangze Wang (王康泽) 6.27   7.38    China 7.62 9.79 7.01 6.27 7.52
30 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 4.10   7.70    China 6.22 8.57 8.31 4.10 15.24
31 Haoqian Huang (黄皓谦) 6.16   8.06    China 12.69 6.16 7.91 8.11 8.17
32 Siheng Chen (陈思衡) 7.15   8.06    China 7.15 7.41 10.70 8.75 8.03
33 Liangyu Cai (蔡良语) 6.10   8.16    China 8.62 9.32 12.49 6.55 6.10
34 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 5.79   8.23    China 13.82 9.21 5.79 8.82 6.67
35 Zongliang Yang (杨宗亮) 6.30   8.43    China 9.14 8.42 6.30 10.24 7.74
36 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 7.54   8.44    China 7.54 11.76 8.22 8.00 9.10
37 Yichen Huang (黄一宸) 6.26   8.47    China 7.40 6.26 9.16 8.84 10.63
38 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 4.75   8.48    China 8.96 4.75 13.67 8.45 8.03
39 Jixuan Wang (王佶萱) 6.06   8.61    China 10.38 6.06 7.99 7.60 10.25
40 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 7.29   8.78    China 8.16 8.66 9.52 7.29 12.39
41 Pinhua Peng (彭品桦) 6.59   9.02    China 6.59 8.64 7.12 DNF 11.30
42 Tinghui Wu (吴霆辉) 6.03   9.35    China 13.04 6.31 9.59 6.03 12.16
43 Likuang Zeng (曾栎匡) 7.22   9.59    China 7.22 10.62 10.92 7.24 11.66
44 Yongxin Huang (黄涌鑫) 7.46   9.61    China 11.63 8.61 10.67 9.54 7.46
45 Haonan Xu (徐昊楠) 8.42   9.69    China 11.60 8.42 9.00 13.98 8.48
46 Zhile Dong (董智乐) 7.40   9.80    China 9.06 11.89 14.26 8.44 7.40
47 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 5.40   9.94    China 11.95 5.40 13.96 10.67 7.21
48 Lin Zhu (朱琳) 8.87   9.95    China 10.00 9.27 11.66 8.87 10.58
49 Andy Guo (郭茂成) 8.53   9.96    Hong Kong 14.24 9.08 9.04 8.53 11.75
50 Ke Zhou (周科) 8.43   10.14    China 17.01 8.43 10.50 9.68 10.24
51 Jieyu Jiang (蒋捷宇) 5.76   10.23    China 10.73 9.48 11.98 5.76 10.49
52 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 6.49   10.28    China 12.12 12.79 9.51 9.22 6.49
53 Qihan Chen (陈启晗) 8.28   10.65    China 10.82 11.54 10.01 11.12 8.28
54 Yingquan Xiang (向英权) 10.06   10.98    China 12.10 10.34 10.06 11.28 11.32
55 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 9.50   11.17    China 10.51 12.74 14.79 9.50 10.26
56 Zeyu Yang (杨泽瑀) 8.13   11.49    China 25.88 8.13 12.22 10.36 11.88
57 Yexuan Luan (栾业轩) 10.32   11.85    China 17.18 11.31 11.41 10.32 12.84
58 Ruofan Wang (王若凡) 7.51   12.09    China 7.51 12.26 DNF 10.48 13.52
59 Chase Yiu Shing Hei (姚承希) 10.25   12.16    Hong Kong 17.97 10.25 13.88 11.69 10.92
60 Jiechuan Chen (陈介川) 7.25   12.21    China 11.59 7.25 13.82 36.20 11.21
61 Zhenjie Yang (杨振家) 9.11   12.30    China 15.22 9.11 16.29 12.12 9.55
62 Zining Wang (王梓宁) 10.11   12.30    China 13.76 12.85 10.11 10.30 16.64
63 Huanghan Wu (吴黄涵) 10.77   12.65    China 13.49 12.77 11.69 15.12 10.77
64 Junan Du (杜骏安) 10.20   12.75    China 15.67 11.45 17.29 11.13 10.20
65 Dongsheng Zeng (曾东生) 11.16   12.84    China 11.29 11.16 14.43 16.72 12.80
66 Qingyang Zhao (赵清杨) 8.75   13.04    China 8.84 18.72 18.49 11.80 8.75
67 Zongyi Xu (许宗弈) 10.44   13.26    China 10.44 13.41 15.31 11.06 17.03
68 Zhi Lin (林志) 10.53   13.42    China 13.70 13.63 12.93 10.53 14.39
69 Hanlin Lin (林瀚林) 7.02   13.49    China 21.50 7.02 20.53 8.90 11.05
70 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 8.33   13.75    China 16.98 12.69 16.20 12.37 8.33
71 Jingshi Lü (吕静诗) 10.68   14.48    China 10.68 15.08 15.93 12.44 18.97
72 Minghao Lin (林鸣昊) 12.03   14.89    China 12.03 15.39 14.22 22.72 15.07
73 Jingxuan Zhou (周靖轩) 12.05   15.17    China 22.41 14.93 13.65 16.93 12.05
74 Guodong Sun (孙国栋) 12.56   15.43    China 16.26 17.19 12.56 12.83 17.86
75 Jiaxun Li (李嘉训) 14.51   16.00    China 15.11 26.10 15.22 17.67 14.51
76 Zirui Peng (彭子睿) 14.26   16.44    China 16.33 16.83 16.24 14.26 16.75
77 Hengrui Zhang (张恒睿) 14.90   16.45    China 15.12 16.24 18.00 DNF 14.90
78 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 11.58   17.36    China 11.58 DNF 15.77 19.80 16.50
79 Bingyi Wu (吴冰宜) 13.28   17.83    China 13.28 22.01 16.36 30.41 15.11
80 Shiwei Qian (钱诗为) 17.06   18.95    China 17.58 DNF 17.06 18.69 20.57
81 Shengjie Liu (刘胜杰) 16.72   19.77    China 19.40 22.43 20.45 16.72 19.46
82 Huashen Li (李铧燊) 12.71   20.84    China 23.73 19.72 12.71 19.08 23.86
83 Yiyao Xie (谢奕尧) 16.86   22.51    China 22.52 16.86 35.49 23.69 21.33
84 Taisen Su (苏泰森) 15.23   24.18    China 17.03 27.71 27.80 15.23 53.09
85 Liuyi Luan (栾柳逸) 21.32      China 21.32 39.98
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.70   2.28    China 1.84 3.07 1.70 5.00 1.92
2 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.04   2.47    China 2.42 3.05 2.36 2.04 2.62
3 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 3.01   3.39    China 3.01 4.15 3.64 3.27 3.26
4 Zhida Li (李知达) 2.43   3.61    China 3.75 3.66 7.70 3.42 2.43
5 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 3.13   3.80    China 3.13 4.81 5.91 3.22 3.38
6 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 2.94   4.21    China 4.05 4.59 8.18 3.99 2.94
7 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3.96   4.27    China 6.37 4.16 4.40 3.96 4.25
8 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 3.83   4.60    China 3.83 5.26 5.08 4.53 4.20
9 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3.38   4.67    China 4.79 4.44 4.79 3.38 4.79
10 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 3.66   4.67    China 7.75 6.08 3.66 4.02 3.90
11 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 3.89   4.67    China 5.21 4.53 4.26 5.68 3.89
12 Yuetong Zhu (朱玥曈) 2.93   4.81    China 2.93 5.71 5.42 4.89 4.12
13 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 3.91   4.89    China 3.91 4.58 6.30 5.46 4.63
14 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 4.14   4.90    China 4.43 5.80 4.80 5.48 4.14
15 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 4.15   5.40    China 4.15 5.90 8.21 6.10 4.20
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.62   3.20    China 4.78 3.15 3.63 2.62 2.82
2 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.60   3.35    China 3.08 2.99 3.99 2.60 4.23
3 Jingpeng Wu (吴劲芃) 3.45   4.28    China 6.19 3.86 4.97 4.01 3.45
4 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 3.94   4.99    China 9.20 5.48 4.79 4.71 3.94
5 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 4.15   5.11    China 7.07 5.28 5.13 4.91 4.15
6 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 4.19   5.14    China 5.42 5.47 4.52 4.19 5.81
7 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 4.43   5.17    China 5.31 5.44 4.76 4.43 6.04
8 Xi Tan (谭熙) 3.77   5.29    China 5.30 4.99 5.58 3.77 10.53
9 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3.57   5.47    China 6.11 3.57 4.29 6.04 6.08
10 Zhida Li (李知达) 4.42   5.85    China 4.89 7.55 7.03 4.42 5.64
11 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 4.73   6.32    China 6.68 6.40 5.87 4.73 8.78
12 Zhaohong Huang (黄兆鸿) 5.59   6.39    China 6.29 6.65 5.59 9.96 6.23
13 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 5.49   6.48    China 6.87 6.66 5.49 8.81 5.91
14 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 5.19   6.49    China 7.62 6.86 5.19 5.64 6.96
15 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 4.63   6.53    China 5.07 7.84 4.63 7.06 7.46
16 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 5.49   6.58    China 5.56 8.10 6.08 5.49 DNF
17 Xiang Hu (胡翔) 5.86   7.46    China 10.11 10.57 6.42 5.86 5.86
18 Hang Li (黎珩) 6.78   7.73    China 7.56 11.01 7.97 6.78 7.65
19 Zeyu Yang (杨泽瑀) 5.99   7.76    China 8.34 7.26 5.99 8.93 7.69
20 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 4.89   7.84    China 11.11 19.09 5.25 4.89 7.17
21 Yuhong Qin (秦宇红) 6.91   7.92    China 11.66 7.30 9.34 7.13 6.91
22 Yuanyuan Zhu (朱圆圆) 6.37   8.02    China 6.72 6.37 8.56 8.79 9.91
23 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 6.94   8.25    China 11.47 7.62 7.66 9.46 6.94
24 Jingjing Gao (高晶晶) 6.96   8.26    China DNF 10.32 7.31 6.96 7.14
25 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 7.14   8.32    China 7.42 7.14 9.59 9.28 8.27
26 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 6.97   8.41    China 8.10 7.39 6.97 13.08 9.73
27 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 6.50   8.56    China 10.23 6.50 9.88 8.60 7.20
28 Qingyang Zhao (赵清杨) 6.91   8.95    China 9.38 12.03 6.91 9.19 8.28
29 Zongliang Yang (杨宗亮) 6.29   9.03    China 7.40 8.35 6.29 18.77 11.33
30 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 6.45   9.14    China 10.42 11.55 6.45 8.03 8.96
31 Qihan Chen (陈启晗) 8.03   9.36    China 8.66 9.74 9.68 11.40 8.03
32 Ziyi He (何梓毅) 8.79   10.18    China 10.36 11.16 9.02 8.79 21.35
33 Peixian Hao (郝培先) 9.05   10.38    China 9.78 10.39 9.05 10.96 11.07
34 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 7.83   10.46    China 13.62 11.53 10.07 7.83 9.78
35 Yewei Feng (冯业炜) 9.26   10.61    China 9.26 10.69 11.12 19.51 10.02
36 Jixuan Wang (王佶萱) 8.53   10.73    China 12.52 8.53 10.00 10.24 11.96
37 Yingquan Xiang (向英权) 9.88   10.81    China 10.29 14.79 9.88 11.50 10.63
38 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 8.83   10.88    China 8.83 9.81 13.56 20.61 9.28
39 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 4.04   11.31    China 11.91 4.04 6.99 18.13 15.02
40 Haoyuan Zheng (郑皓元) 7.93   11.70    China 8.51 17.18 19.23 7.93 9.41
41 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 4.35   11.77    China 8.12 DNF 4.35 18.52 8.68
42 Liangyu Cai (蔡良语) 6.82   11.77    China 11.16 6.82 11.09 13.05 14.59
43 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 9.37   11.78    China 10.81 11.95 9.37 21.75 12.59
44 Chase Yiu Shing Hei (姚承希) 9.86   11.83    Hong Kong 9.86 11.34 11.85 12.30 13.01
45 Jiaxun Li (李嘉训) 9.39   12.71    China 11.88 9.39 13.64 13.75 12.62
46 Jieyu Jiang (蒋捷宇) 10.38   12.80    China 11.79 13.19 10.38 13.43 17.41
47 Ke Zhou (周科) 11.08   13.52    China 13.87 16.72 13.35 13.33 11.08
48 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 9.98   13.57    China 11.57 9.98 16.09 13.05 DNF
49 Jianming Luo (罗坚铭) 8.87   14.67    China 12.48 9.61 28.50 21.92 8.87
50 Guodong Sun (孙国栋) 12.59   15.25    China 16.09 24.46 13.02 16.63 12.59
51 Hongling Jin (金鸿岭) 9.93   15.79    China 15.95 19.47 9.93 18.63 12.78
52 Qingqiu Liu (刘庆秋) 14.35   16.61    China 15.84 14.35 40.89 17.60 16.39
53 Yetao Pang (庞业韬) 11.19   16.62    China 15.47 18.46 19.78 11.19 15.94
54 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 7.18   17.41    China 11.96 18.23 26.18 22.03 7.18
55 Minghao Lin (林鸣昊) 16.07   18.39    China 17.65 18.63 16.07 21.82 18.89
56 Shengjie Liu (刘胜杰) 18.45   DNF    China DNF 18.45 30.57 DNF DNF
57 Ziqi Li (李子奇) 23.85      China 24.00 23.85
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.78   3.15    China 2.86 3.02 2.78 7.57 3.57
2 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 3.06   3.17    China 5.58 3.06 3.09 3.31 3.12
3 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3.87   4.93    China 4.27 6.76 3.87 6.16 4.35
4 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 4.16   5.05    China 4.81 6.90 4.26 6.09 4.16
5 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 4.36   5.08    China 4.36 5.22 4.79 5.75 5.22
6 Xi Tan (谭熙) 3.97   5.18    China 4.88 5.71 4.94 6.07 3.97
7 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 4.50   5.33    China 5.01 4.50 6.06 6.45 4.91
8 Zhaohong Huang (黄兆鸿) 4.17   5.45    China 5.49 5.51 5.35 6.89 4.17
9 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 4.00   5.67    China 5.64 8.13 4.59 6.77 4.00
10 Jingpeng Wu (吴劲芃) 4.07   5.80    China 6.81 4.88 4.07 5.71 7.80
11 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 4.37   5.83    China 5.78 7.38 6.08 5.62 4.37
12 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 5.15   6.19    China 5.68 7.13 8.84 5.77 5.15
13 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 5.36   6.59    China 9.50 6.08 5.36 6.73 6.95
14 Zhida Li (李知达) 4.01   7.09    China 4.01 7.73 7.19 6.64 7.45
15 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 6.41   8.17    China 6.41 8.23 7.48 8.81 20.68
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.54   7.32    China 6.94 7.16 6.54 7.87 9.92
2 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.29   8.53    China 8.88 9.31 10.72 6.29 7.40
3 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 7.51   9.58    China 8.99 14.53 9.81 7.51 9.94
4 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 8.62   11.72    China 8.62 15.10 10.53 9.52 16.46
5 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 11.91   17.15    China 17.70 22.99 18.27 11.91 15.48
6 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 14.39   21.23    China 20.75 20.77 22.18 14.39 24.08
7 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 15.80   21.68    China 22.27 25.69 17.07 15.80 27.64
8 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 19.76   25.61    China 26.47 19.76 21.76 28.60 DNF
9 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 19.04   27.86    China 34.17 23.31 19.04 26.11 36.31
10 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 21.33   27.88    China 21.33 28.33 32.25 25.78 29.53
11 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 21.82   29.35    China 21.82 29.69 26.74 31.63 32.03
12 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 24.75   29.73    China 31.16 24.75 26.16 47.28 31.86
13 Jixuan Wang (王佶萱) 26.48      China 59.31 26.48
14 Qingyang Zhao (赵清杨) 27.50      China 32.89 27.50
15 Ziyi He (何梓毅) 28.51      China 28.51 29.74
16 Haohan Zheng (郑皓涵) 32.08      China 32.08 38.51
17 Chen Kang (亢晨) 33.37      China 33.37 34.71
18 Chase Yiu Shing Hei (姚承希) 44.50      Hong Kong 44.50 54.61
19 Ke Zhou (周科) 46.76      China 46.76 58.61
20 Zongliang Yang (杨宗亮) DNF      China DNF DNS
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.76   7.62    China 7.36 6.76 8.35 10.56 7.14
2 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 7.87   8.44    China 8.85 8.49 10.27 7.87 7.97
3 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 10.28   11.03    China 10.28 10.37 13.31 11.14 11.58
4 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.12   11.83    China 7.40 7.12 16.28 11.82 16.62
5 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 14.18   16.97    China 19.87 19.23 14.18 15.77 15.92
6 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 14.01   19.12    China 20.87 14.01 18.70 23.45 17.79
7 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 18.72   19.39    China 18.90 18.79 18.72 26.89 20.49
8 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 18.35   21.71    China 22.58 20.31 28.97 22.25 18.35
9 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 20.04   25.23    China 24.98 26.98 25.77 24.95 20.04
10 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 23.90   26.30    China 23.90 29.53 32.21 24.54 24.84
11 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 20.27   28.09    China 20.27 30.56 24.40 29.32 40.15
12 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 22.14   29.77    China 22.14 30.86 31.92 27.12 31.34
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:19.07   1:20.08   AsR  China 1:19.22 1:19.07 1:21.94
2 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:12.22   DNF    China DNF 3:22.99 3:12.22
3 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 3:38.36   DNF    China DNF DNF 3:38.36
4 Zhe Wang (王哲) 3:45.59   4:07.25    China 4:33.56 3:45.59 4:02.59
5 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 3:56.97   DNF    China DNF 3:56.97 DNF
6 Xin Shi (石欣) 4:46.79   DNF    China DNF 4:46.79 DNF
7 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 12:33.00   DNF    China DNF DNF 12:33.00
8 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
8 Lichao Liu (刘立超) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
8 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
8 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
8 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
8 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 6:41.05   DNF    China 6:41.05 DNF DNF
2 Zhe Wang (王哲) 7:08.50   DNF    China 14:54.00 DNF 7:08.50
3 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 10:17.00   DNF    China DNF DNF 10:17.00
4 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 10:32.00   DNF    China 10:32.00 DNF DNF
5 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
5 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
5 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNS DNS
5 Lichao Liu (刘立超) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
5 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
5 Xin Shi (石欣) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
5 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNS DNS
5 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
5 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 37/49 1:00:02      China 37/49 1:00:02
2 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 15/20 57:45      China 15/20 57:45
3 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 12/15 56:05      China 12/15 56:05
4 Zhe Wang (王哲) 10/16 51:58      China 10/16 51:58
5 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 4/5 12:53      China 4/5 12:53
6 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3/3 15:10      China 3/3 15:10
7 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2/2 0:47      China 2/2 0:47
8 Zekun Huang (黄泽坤) 2/2 10:49      China 2/2 10:49
9 Xin Shi (石欣) 11/20 1:00:00      China 11/20 1:00:00
10 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) DNF      China DNF
10 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) DNF      China DNF
10 Lichao Liu (刘立超) DNF      China DNF
10 Xuran Zheng (郑旭然) DNF      China DNF
10 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) DNF      China DNF
10 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) DNF      China DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 D' B2 D B2 R2 D R2 D' B' L F L F' U' B D L'
A #2 U' B' D' R' B' U B2 D' R D2 R2 F L2 U2 B D2 F' R
A #3 U2 L U B' U' B2 D2 R2 B2 D B2 D B R' D' U2 R2 F2 L2
A #4 B2 U F2 L2 R2 D' U2 L2 D' B F L' B D' B2 F D' L2 U
A #5 L' D2 U F2 U R2 U' B2 R F U B' D' F' D' B' F2 D2
A Ex#1 L U' L' F2 R2 F2 D2 R U2 B2 U' B' R2 U' R' D' R2 U2 F'
A Ex#2 F2 R' D2 B U' B2 R L2 B2 D' L2 U' R2 F2 R2 B' U' F U'
B #1 B2 U D2 F2 L' R' F2 U2 R2 D2 B' R2 F' D B' F' D R'
B #2 B L' U L F2 L D2 L' B2 U2 R' U L' B' D B' D' B' L'
B #3 L2 D2 B2 L2 F L2 B' D L' D R2 D2 R B U2 F2 U R2
B #4 U' F' D R' F D2 L2 B F2 L2 D2 B' L2 D' L' F2 L' D2 F' U'
B #5 L2 F2 D2 R D2 L' B2 L' D2 L2 D U' R' B R' F' L' F2 R
B Ex#1 F R' F' L2 U2 B L2 B2 L2 F' L' F R B D' B' U L2 B
B Ex#2 L' F' D R2 D2 L B2 L' R2 D2 L U L D2 U2 B D B2 L2
C #1 L U' F' U' R' U R L' D' B' U2 L2 U2 L F2 L U2 R
C #2 F' U2 R D L D B2 U R2 F2 U2 L2 F B2 D2 F' L2 B'
C #3 U2 R2 D2 U' R2 B2 U' F2 D L D2 R F' U B U' B2 D' U2
C #4 D2 F' D U2 B F2 U2 F' R2 F' U2 F' R' D R' B2 F2 D' B2
C #5 U R2 B2 U2 L2 R2 U L' B D R D2 B R U' R' F2 U' B'
C Ex#1 R D' F2 D2 L2 F2 D2 L2 U' R2 U2 R D' U' L' F L2 U' L' D'
C Ex#2 B L B2 D2 R2 U' B2 U2 L2 D' F2 U' R' B' U2 B2 D' F' D' F2
D #1 D' R2 D' B' R F' D2 B' L D B2 U' D2 F2 U2 F2 R2 F D
D #2 B D' B2 R B' U L2 F' U2 F L2 F B2 R2 F2 D2 R2 L F'
D #3 R B' L2 D' F L U D2 R2 B L2 B R2 B U2 D L D L
D #4 U F L B2 R' U' F L2 F L2 F2 U2 F U2 F' D2 F2 L'
D #5 R2 U B' D2 R' D' L2 R2 D' F2 U' R2 F' D' B2 D2 L F' D'
D Ex#1 B2 R B U2 B D' R' F R2 B2 U F2 R2 U L2 U' L2 B2
D Ex#2 R' L' F' U' R2 U L' F B' R' F2 R2 U2 B2 D2 F2 U2 R2
E #1 U2 L D2 U2 F2 L' U2 R2 D2 F2 R F' L2 U L2 D' R' B' D2 R
E #2 D' L' F2 L U2 F2 R U2 R2 B U' F2 D B' L D' F' U'
E #3 F R L' F' D R2 L F L' U2 B U2 D2 B2 D2 R L D2
E #4 B' L' F2 L2 B2 U2 B' D2 U2 L B U2 R' B' U R U2 F'
E #5 L2 U' B' F2 L2 D2 U L2 F2 U' L2 F2 R' U' B L' F' L F2 R
E Ex#1 U' L2 D R L F' L' D B2 D2 R' L2 F2 R2 L B2 D2 R B2 U2
E Ex#2 F2 U B' L' R2 D U2 F2 D L2 R2 F D L D' L B2 L
F #1 B2 R2 U B2 U R2 F2 U2 F2 R' D' F' D' L F R2 B' R2 U2
F #2 B2 R2 U2 L B2 U2 L' F2 U2 B R2 D' L2 D L R' F' R2 F U
F #3 B2 D F2 R' D' B2 R2 B D' L' D' L2 F2 R2 L2 U F2 B2 U
F #4 D2 B D B R' L' D' B' R' B D2 F2 L' B2 R D2 R L2 U2
F #5 F2 U' L2 D2 B2 L2 D' L2 D R B U' F' R2 B2 U2 L' U R'
F Ex#1 D2 F' R' U' F' U2 B' R2 U2 B D R2 D2 B' R2 U2 B2 U2 B
F Ex#2 D' F2 L F2 U2 R' D2 R' D2 R B' D' L F2 R' D' L2 B' L2
G #1 R' U' D B' L2 B R' B L2 D2 F L2 F2 U2 L2 D' R D2 L'
G #2 U2 F' U' B' U' F2 U' R U2 D2 R2 B2 L D2 L' D B L2 F2
G #3 L2 D' R L2 U R2 L' D2 L2 F2 L2 F' L2 B' D2 L2 B2 R D
G #4 D' F' U2 L2 B' D2 R2 F' L2 R2 D' L' B2 F2 U L D2 R B'
G #5 F2 U' F2 D' F' B2 L U R B' F2 D R2 F2 U B2 D B2 D2 L
G Ex#1 F' R' B2 U F U R B2 D L U2 D2 B2 R' U2 B2 U
G Ex#2 B' L2 F' U B2 D R D2 F2 L2 F U2 L2 F R' D2 B2 U2
H #1 F' L2 F2 R2 D2 B2 D' F2 D F2 U B2 L' U R2 B2 R2 U' F L F2
H #2 U2 R' D' F2 U2 L2 B2 D' R2 U L' B D' R' U' L2 R' F2
H #3 U B L2 F' D' B2 U L' F R L' F2 L2 B D2 F B2 U2 F2
H #4 R' F2 B' D B' R2 B2 D' F' D2 F2 L2 D2 B U2 F' D L U
H #5 F2 D2 R U2 D F2 L U R' F' U2 F2 D2 F L2 D2 F' U2 B2
H Ex#1 R' B' D2 R2 F L2 B L2 D2 F L2 D B' R D' U R U' F'
H Ex#2 R2 D2 R' B2 L2 F' U2 B' F' U2 D R2 F2 U' F' D L' B'
I #1 D2 F D' B2 R2 D' L2 F' D R B2 L' R2 D L' D2
I #2 L2 U B2 U B2 U2 B' R D' L' U' L B' R2 F' R' U' L2
I #3 B D' U2 F2 U2 B D2 R2 D2 L2 D' B' R F L2 B' D' R
I #4 F2 D2 F2 U2 L F2 L' F D2 R' U2 B2 D2 B' D R' B R2
I #5 L F L2 D2 L2 F2 U2 F' U2 D' R' B L2 U2 F D' B' U R
I Ex#1 B' D' F D' R' U2 R2 B' D2 R2 L2 F2 R2 D' B2 D R2 B R2
I Ex#2 R2 U L' F R' U2 L2 F' U2 R2 D F2 D' L2 F2 R2 B2 U' R U
J #1 L' U' B' R2 B' U' F' B' R B' U2 D' L2 U R2 L2 U' L2 F2
J #2 U F2 B2 L2 F' B' R F' R' D' R2 B U2 F B' D2 R2 U'
J #3 D' B2 D2 B2 D' L' F D' B L2 B' U2 R2 U2 L2 U2 B' R F'
J #4 D U2 F2 R F2 R D2 B2 L2 U2 F' L2 B' L2 D2 R B L'
J #5 B2 U' R B R2 B' U2 F U2 B' D2 B U' R2 F R D' R2 B
J Ex#1 D L' F' R U2 D2 B' U R U F2 U' D' R2 F2 U R2 D L2
J Ex#2 F2 U L2 U L U2 F' D B L' U R' B2 L2 F2 L U2 L2
K #1 R2 L' F' B' R' L U' F' L2 F R2 B' R2 F D B R F'
K #2 F2 L D' B R D R2 U' B' R U2 R U2 F2 D2 F2 L2 B L2
K #3 R U' L R2 D' F2 L2 D' L2 U2 L2 F L F U2 R2 B' D
K #4 D' F2 U2 L2 F R2 B D2 F' U2 R' U F U2 R2 U L U' F'
K #5 F2 R2 U B2 L2 U B2 R' D' L B2 U2 F2 U2 B' R F' D2
K Ex#1 U L2 U L2 B2 D2 F' R2 B' F' R2 F2 L U' L2 D B' D U'
K Ex#2 L D2 B2 D2 L B' U' L2 B2 R' F2 L' F2 D2 R' F' R' B' U
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R' F2 U' F2 U' R2 D2 L2 D' B2 L2 B D2 B2 L' B D' F' U
A #2 B U2 B2 L' B L' U' L D2 B U R2 D' B2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B'
A #3 U2 B' D2 L U' L2 B' D F D' B2 R2 U2 R2 F' L2 F' D2 F2
A #4 L' B R2 F R2 D2 L2 F L2 U R D2 B U L2 U' B2 R
A #5 U' R D' F2 U2 R F' L B2 L U2 R2 B2 R' F' U R' F'
A Ex#1 L' B' U' F B' D2 L U' L F' D2 B' D2 F U2 R2 U2 F2
A Ex#2 D' L2 F2 D' B2 D F2 U R2 F' D U2 B R D2 L' D' B' U'
B #1 B' R' D' F R' U D2 R2 B L D2 L2 F2 B' R2 F U2 L2 D2 F
B #2 B2 D2 R' D2 F2 D2 F2 R' D R D L2 R2 U L D B' D F2
B #3 L' B' D' L2 B2 U2 L2 R2 U' F2 L' B R' U' B F' R F' D
B #4 L2 U' L2 D R2 D R2 D2 B U B F' U' F' L R' U F2
B #5 D' B2 R2 B2 U L2 D2 U B2 U2 B D' B U2 B' D2 R U2 F'
B Ex#1 F U2 F' R2 L' D R U' R' U2 B2 D2 B' L2 F2 R2 B' L B'
B Ex#2 R' L U' B' R B' U2 L B' U B2 U R2 U F2 D2 L2 U B2 F'
C #1 R D F' L2 U' F2 R2 D L D U F D' B U B'
C #2 L2 D2 L2 D R2 F2 R2 L' B R D2 L B U2 B2 F2 U L2 R'
C #3 U D' F2 U D2 F L' B U F U2 R' F2 D2 L U2 R' L2
C #4 F' U2 D' L B2 R U' R' F R U' L2 F L2 F D2 R2 F' R2
C #5 D R F' U2 R U2 R' L2 U2 R2 F' R2 B2 L2 F D' L' U B2
C Ex#1 B' L B R U' D2 B' U R' F2 D' L2 F' D2 F L2 F L2 B'
C Ex#2 F L' U2 B2 L2 U2 B2 D' L2 D B2 L D R' U2 B F D2 L
D #1 U' R' U2 D L' F' R2 B D F L' F2 U D L2 B2 U
D #2 R U' F' L R2 B2 U2 R2 D U' R2 B L' D F2 L F L2 D'
D #3 R' B' U2 R' U2 D' B2 L F2 U L2 U2 D B2 L2 D' L2 F2 R2 U
D #4 R2 U R B2 D' U L2 U' F2 U2 L' F U2 F' R D2 U'
D #5 R' B D' U' L2 B2 L2 U' R2 D2 L' B' D2 F' R2 B2 D B' U L
D Ex#1 F' B' L B' R' U F L B R D L2 U2 L2 U2 B2 U B
D Ex#2 F2 D R2 U L2 D2 B2 D2 B2 F U B2 D F' R F L' F' D
E #1 D' B R' B' D2 B2 D' L2 U2 F L2 U2 R2 D2 B2 L D B D'
E #2 U' R' F2 L2 F' B2 R' L2 D' R' B2 U2 R2 U' D2 L2 D' R2 F2
E #3 R D' B L2 B' R F2 D2 R2 B2 R2 B' L2 U2 B' D L' B
E #4 R' B' R' U F' U2 L2 B2 U B' U B2 R D2 L2 U2 L F2
E #5 L F' U R2 D F' D' B R2 B2 U' D2 F2 U2 L2 D2 F R2
E Ex#1 R2 F' B2 R2 D2 L2 D2 F2 U R2 F U2 L R' B2 D' B' D2 L2
E Ex#2 U2 L2 F2 R2 D' B2 D R2 U B2 F U' R B F' R2 B' D R
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 F U B2 D' L B' U R2 F2 U' D2 R2 U' F2 R2 F2 D'
A #2 B2 R2 D' L2 D' R2 U2 F2 U2 R' U2 F L R' B' L' D' R D
A #3 F2 L2 R D2 L F2 R U2 B U' R' D2 F' D2 L' D L' B U
A #4 R U F' R' F2 U' D' R2 F U2 F' D2 F' R2 L F' L B
A #5 R' L2 D L' B' L' F2 B2 D' R' L D L2 D L2 F2 B2 U' B2
A Ex#1 B2 U2 F U2 F R2 B2 F' U2 R' B R' U B' L B' U' R
A Ex#2 R2 L U B2 R D F D2 B' U' L2 B2 D' F2 U2 D F' L'
B #1 B2 L2 B2 D R2 U L2 R2 U2 L D' L B R2 F2 R' U' R F'
B #2 U' B' F2 L' D2 L' B2 F2 R' U2 F R2 B2 L' D' L2 U F2 L
B #3 L' D' L2 F D2 F D2 R2 D2 B' F R U' B' L U2 L F2 U'
B #4 U' D' F' U2 B R' F' U' F2 L2 F2 R2 B' D2 R2 U2 R2 F2 R B'
B #5 R2 B U2 F U2 B2 F2 D L2 D' F2 R2 F' D L' R' U R' F
B Ex#1 B' D B' U2 L' F2 L B2 R B2 D2 F' D' U' R2 U2 F2
B Ex#2 R L2 U2 R2 D2 U R' U B L D' L' F' U' F2 D L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L2 D2 L2 U' L D' R D' R2 U2 L2 B2 U L2 B' L' F'
A #2 L2 B2 D F' U' F' L' U2 B2 L B2 D2 F2 D2 L2 B2 L D2
A #3 R B R' L U D2 F' L F B' R2 F' U2 F' D2 L2 F L2
A #4 F' U R2 B2 U' R2 F2 U' L2 D F2 U' L' D F L' R B' F R2
A #5 R' B' U2 R2 B2 U F2 U' L2 B2 R U L2 B D U B2 D'
A Ex#1 L' R2 U2 F' U2 B' F D2 U' R' F D2 F' L2 B U2 L B2
A Ex#2 F B' L' U2 B' U' F R' U2 B2 U D L2 U' R2 D' B2 F' D2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F U' F U2 R' F R2 U' R'
A #2 U R2 F' U' R' U2 R' U' F R U2
A #3 U2 R F' R2 U F' R U R' F R
A #4 R' F' R U F' U' F' R2 U' F U2
A #5 U2 R' U R' F R2 U' R U' R2 U
A Ex#1 U2 R F' R' U R' U' F U' R U'
A Ex#2 U2 R U' R2 F U2 R2 F' R2 F U'
B #1 U R' F2 R U' R' F U' F R U2
B #2 R' U R2 F' R2 F' U2 R U2 R' F'
B #3 R U2 R' F R2 U' R2 U' F' U2 F2
B #4 R2 F R U R' U' F' U2 R2 U' R'
B #5 R' U2 R U R2 F U F U' R2 U'
B Ex#1 U' R U' F R U' R' U R U2 R
B Ex#2 U' R U' R' U R U' R' F' U2 R2
C #1 R' F R' U' F U2 F U2 R U R'
C #2 R' F U2 R U' R' U F U F R2
C #3 U' R' F U' F R2 F R2 U' R' U2
C #4 R' U R' F U R U2 R' U' F' R2
C #5 U R' F2 U' R U' R U' R' U R
C Ex#1 U' R' U' F R2 U' R2 F' U F U
C Ex#2 R U2 F U F R2 U2 F' R' U R'
D #1 F' U' R2 F U' F U2 F U' R U'
D #2 R' U R U2 R' U2 R' U' F2 U' F'
D #3 U R' U' F U2 F' U' R2 F' R2 F'
D #4 R' F' U2 F U' F2 U2 R2 U2 R' U
D #5 R' U2 R U2 R' U' F' R F' U2 R2
D Ex#1 U' R' U' R2 U2 F' U R' U' F U2
D Ex#2 U' R U2 R' U2 R' F2 U2 F U' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U F' R U' R' F2 U' R U'
A #2 R' U' F U2 F' R U' R' F R2 U'
A #3 U2 R U2 F' R2 F' U2 F U' R U'
A #4 R' U F U' F U' F R2 F' R' U
A #5 R' U' F R' F R2 U2 R' U2 R' F'
A Ex#1 R F' R' U R' F R2 U' R2 U R'
A Ex#2 U F' U' R' U' R' F2 U2 R2 U' R'
B #1 U R' F' U' F U' F U R' U2 R
B #2 R2 F2 R U' R U2 R' U R' U' F
B #3 U R' U' R U' R' U2 R U2 R F'
B #4 R U' F R U' R U' R2 F U' F
B #5 R U' R2 U R U2 R2 F U' F' R
B Ex#1 R' F U' R U' F U' F' U' F' R2
B Ex#2 R' F U' R U2 F' R' U R F R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' R' F2 U2 F U2 R U2 R
A #2 R' U R2 U' R' U' R F R' U' R2
A #3 R' U2 R U2 R' U2 R' F2 R U2 R'
A #4 F U2 F R U' R' U2 R U2 R U2
A #5 U' R' U' F2 R' F U2 F U' F U'
A Ex#1 U R' F U' R U R' F U2 F' U2
A Ex#2 R' F U F U2 R2 F' R' U' R' U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 R' B' R2 F L2 D2 B' F2 L2 F2 U B' L' B' D' R2 B2 Rw2 D' R Uw2 R' U2 Rw2 Uw2 R U Fw2 L Uw2 Fw' L2 D B2 Uw2 Fw' U Uw Fw B2 Rw' F'
A #2 U2 L2 B2 L B L D' B L' D2 F2 L2 B R2 B' R2 D2 L2 U Uw2 F Uw2 L R Uw2 R' F' L2 Uw2 L F Uw B' Uw2 U F B R Rw B' Uw' B2 Uw Fw'
A #3 L F U2 D2 L F2 U R2 B' D' F2 D R2 D' R2 F2 R2 D2 F2 U' Fw2 Rw2 F L2 F2 Rw2 U' F2 D Fw2 F' U' Rw F' Uw2 B Rw' L2 U2 Fw' L Uw' F' U2 Rw2
A #4 D2 B' D2 B U2 F' L2 U2 F2 L2 U' L2 U L D' F' B2 R B' R' Uw2 L' F Uw2 Fw2 L U2 F' B' U2 F2 L' Uw' U R2 Fw2 D' Fw' D' R Uw' F' Rw' U L'
A #5 B L2 B2 D2 F' D2 B' R2 U2 D2 R' F2 L' B' R' D' B2 R2 D2 R' Fw2 Uw2 F' Uw2 R2 B' Rw2 Uw2 U' F' B Uw2 L2 U' Rw' R' D2 U' B2 Uw' L' R' Fw' R' U' Rw
A Ex#1 F' B' L' D' R2 U F' L' D2 F2 U2 B2 D' B2 U F2 R2 U2 F2 R' Rw2 U' Fw2 L D F2 L' Uw2 R' L Uw2 L2 U F' U Fw F2 D2 Rw' U' Fw Uw2 Rw2 R Fw2
A Ex#2 U R D R F B2 R F' D' B2 D2 B' D2 U2 B' D2 F' U2 L' Fw2 Uw2 D' F2 R' U2 F2 R' Fw2 Uw2 U R F L2 Fw D U' B Uw Fw2 B' L2 F Rw' F B'
B #1 D2 L2 U2 D2 B U2 L2 U2 L2 F' R U2 B2 U R' D2 R2 F L Uw2 Rw2 L' U L2 Fw2 D Rw2 U F2 R2 Fw R' D L D2 Rw' U F D Fw' Uw' U R2
B #2 B R2 D2 L2 U2 D2 F2 B' L2 U B2 L' F' B R2 B' U2 L' Fw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 D L' U2 R' D2 F2 L2 U' Rw2 Fw' Rw2 R' D Uw L F Rw' R Uw2 B F
B #3 R' U' D B U R2 B' U2 R D' F' B' R2 U2 B D2 B D2 Fw2 D2 R B2 Uw2 Fw2 R' F' Rw2 Fw2 B' U2 Uw B' D' R' D R2 Uw' Fw Uw' F' Rw2 R U2
B #4 L2 D2 B' F' U' R D' B L2 D2 B2 F D2 F2 D2 R2 D' L2 B' Uw2 Fw2 U' B Uw2 F' R2 B' D2 Fw2 D2 U L2 Rw U' Fw2 U2 Rw Fw Uw L2 D Rw' R' B
B #5 U' B' D' R2 U R2 F U' L R2 D2 L U2 F2 D2 R' B2 L D' Fw2 U' L' Fw2 L' U F2 Uw2 R' B2 Rw2 U2 D' Rw2 Fw' D2 B Uw' F2 Uw' Fw' Uw F2 B' D2
B Ex#1 D L2 B2 L' D R2 U D B' L F2 U R2 U' R2 D2 B2 U' F2 D' Fw2 Uw2 D L B2 F2 Uw2 R Fw2 L U' Rw2 Fw D2 R U R L Uw' Rw' L' Fw2 F2 L2
B Ex#2 L F' L2 U L' D2 L' F2 R2 L' B2 R2 U D' B L' U' R B' Fw2 Rw2 D Fw2 D2 R2 F2 Uw2 R D' Fw2 L2 U' Fw' Rw2 L U2 F' Rw' Uw' Rw2 L' D B' Uw2 L'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 U2 L2 U2 R F2 U2 L' U2 B' L D' F D2 L U R' B' U2 Uw2 F L Fw2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 L B' Rw2 B U2 F2 D U' L Uw F2 L' Fw' Rw' Fw' Uw' Rw' L2 B'
A #2 R D F D F2 R2 B R' B2 R L' B2 R2 U2 F L2 Fw2 U2 L' U2 Rw2 L Uw2 L' F Uw2 B' Uw' B U F2 Rw2 R B2 D Rw' D U Fw' Rw' F2
A #3 L2 B U R2 U2 D2 R' F U2 L2 B L2 D2 R2 L2 B2 R' U L' Uw2 Rw2 D2 L' Fw2 B2 Uw2 B2 U2 R' D' L2 B Rw2 L Fw' F2 Uw U Rw' U2 D Rw Fw B2
A #4 R B2 R U2 B2 R2 B2 L F2 B L F2 D L' F U' R2 B2 L Rw2 Fw2 L' D2 Fw2 D' F2 R D' Fw2 L U2 R' Fw U' L Fw' U' Rw F Rw2 Uw2 Rw' B2 Rw2
A #5 U' L2 F' D B D2 U' R F L B2 R F2 D2 R' U2 R U2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 D Rw2 Fw2 D L2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 F' D L Uw2 Rw U B L2 U2 Uw' F2 Rw Uw2 L2 U2
A Ex#1 B F U L U2 F U L' D' L2 D2 U2 L F2 R2 D2 U2 B2 L' Uw2 Rw2 D U2 Rw2 R F2 Uw2 D R' D' R2 U' B' Uw2 U' Fw Rw F D2 Rw L2 D2 Fw D'
A Ex#2 R2 F' R2 B2 D2 U2 R' L2 U2 B2 R U' R' U' L' B L2 U2 F2 Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 B Rw2 B2 Uw2 B' D2 R' Uw' Rw2 F' L' B' Uw' Fw2 Rw Uw D2 Rw' U' L' Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L Bw' F' Uw' Fw' Rw' F L2 Rw2 U Uw' R Dw' U2 D B' Bw' Rw2 Bw L Dw Bw F Fw2 L' U' Fw D2 B U Lw2 Fw' Rw B' Fw2 Uw' Lw' B2 Lw2 R D L F Bw2 L B' F2 R L2 Uw U2 Fw Lw Fw2 D2 F2 Bw2 Rw2 D' Bw'
A #2 Bw U D' F2 Lw2 U' Rw' D B L2 Bw' L' Bw2 R Rw' L' Uw' Lw' Dw2 Lw Bw' Lw2 U' B U Rw2 U' Lw Bw2 R Fw F' B2 Uw Dw Bw Rw2 R' D' F' Dw F' R2 L' U' Fw Lw2 D2 U Uw' Lw R2 Bw' B' F' Fw' U Dw R' Dw2
A #3 D2 Lw L' Rw2 R2 F' Rw2 U2 Dw' Fw' L Lw' Fw2 Uw U D B2 F' Fw' Rw' R' F2 Bw' Lw2 Uw' F Dw' B2 Rw' F' B' Dw2 L' Rw D' Lw D2 Fw2 Dw Uw2 B2 Lw2 D U2 Fw' B' Lw2 Fw2 D' Dw Bw' Fw Dw' Uw Fw L Bw2 Lw' R2 Bw
A #4 D Lw' Fw2 U2 Bw' B2 Dw B' Lw D Uw' F2 Uw D2 L Fw' Rw F B' Lw2 Rw2 D U2 B2 D Rw U2 B Dw2 U Uw2 Rw D' Rw2 Uw2 Rw F2 L2 Fw Lw' U D B' Dw2 D Bw2 U' R B2 Dw' Fw' Uw Bw' L Rw Bw' Fw2 D Fw2 B2
A #5 B' Uw B2 Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 B2 D' Bw2 D2 Lw2 Bw' U' Fw F U F2 D Lw' Uw B Fw R' F2 Fw B2 Dw' Bw2 R2 B2 Uw Bw' D R U' Lw D' F R' Dw R2 Dw' Lw2 R Bw Fw' Lw2 L Bw2 U' D' Rw2 Fw B' F' Lw' R' Dw2 D2 Rw2
A Ex#1 B L' Lw2 F U Rw2 Bw Dw' Lw' U2 D2 Lw2 B' U2 F' B2 R' Uw F D2 U2 Lw F D' Fw2 U Rw Fw2 R' Lw2 Bw' U Fw2 Rw' U' Uw2 D' Rw' Uw' U' B' D2 Rw Uw' U Bw2 L2 Fw2 R L2 Bw D2 U B Rw' Lw Dw Lw2 L2 Rw
A Ex#2 Dw2 D' L2 F U2 L' Rw2 B' Fw2 Dw' L2 Uw2 F Lw Rw' B2 Uw U' B2 Lw Bw' L Fw2 Dw F' Uw' U' R' Lw2 L2 Uw L' Dw' U' Uw2 Fw Rw2 R Fw Bw' B2 R' U2 Lw' Dw Lw F2 Fw Uw U Bw R2 B Bw Uw2 U' F U' Fw U
B #1 R' Dw U F2 Lw Uw' B Uw Fw' Rw' L Lw U Dw' Uw L' D F R2 F' Fw' Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 B Uw' Lw2 U' Dw2 R' L Fw' D2 R2 Fw' Uw2 Lw' Rw Uw2 Lw' Bw2 R' D L B U' Bw B2 L F' L2 Bw' Dw2 F D' Lw' D2 Lw' Dw F
B #2 Lw' Dw' B' Bw D2 Fw2 F2 Uw L U L Bw' Dw' D F2 D2 U2 Dw2 R2 Bw' Lw Bw' R2 F Fw B2 Dw2 Rw' Uw' Dw2 Lw' F' U F' Uw' R F' Dw F R' F2 Lw' Uw2 Bw2 R2 D' B2 L F' L2 B2 R B Dw U2 L' B' Lw R' U'
B #3 Uw' Bw' Fw Rw Bw2 Uw' F R2 B Rw2 Dw B2 L' Lw2 Uw2 Lw D' B' L2 R U L2 F2 Lw D2 R' L' Bw' D2 U Uw2 Bw R' L' Dw Lw Dw2 F' B2 D Fw' B' Lw' D' Bw Fw2 Rw' B' L' Dw2 L' D L U' L2 Bw Uw2 D Dw' L
B #4 Dw' L2 Dw' Bw' Dw2 R' D2 Rw2 U R' U D2 Rw' B Dw' Rw' D2 Bw2 Lw2 D Lw' Rw2 L D' Dw' Rw2 U Uw' R L B' F2 D' U' R2 Uw L2 Uw2 R Lw' Uw Lw U L' B' Lw2 B Fw D F2 Lw Bw U' Lw Fw Dw' Uw' U' Fw2 U
B #5 R' L Lw' Dw2 U2 B Uw' L' Fw2 D' B' Fw' Bw2 Lw2 Dw' F R L' Bw2 F' U' Dw2 Bw' R2 B' D Uw2 F' Dw' D U' R F Lw Fw' D' F' Fw2 Bw2 D2 Fw Uw' Rw2 B' D Bw' Rw L F' Lw' L' U2 R2 Fw Bw' Rw R2 Dw' Bw' Uw2
B Ex#1 R L2 F' Lw' Dw' Uw' U2 F2 Lw U D' Dw L' Lw' R B' L' Fw2 Lw L R' Bw' U2 D2 L Bw2 Fw2 R2 Dw D' Lw F Bw U2 F' Dw Uw' F' Uw2 Fw F2 Lw' Uw B' Lw U L' U Fw' Lw2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw2 R2 B' Lw L D2 B' D'
B Ex#2 L2 Dw Uw F' Dw' B F2 Uw' Bw' D' F' Bw2 B2 R' D2 Lw2 R' Uw2 B Lw' B F R' Dw' L Uw' Rw' Lw' B F' Uw Bw2 Rw2 Fw Dw2 Lw U' B' L2 Uw2 R2 L2 F Bw2 Dw' F' Bw' Rw2 R Lw D' F2 Bw B' Rw L' Lw' B F' Dw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D' B F L' Uw2 Rw U Dw2 D2 Rw' Dw' Lw Fw2 Bw' Lw' R U Lw2 Dw Bw R2 Rw' Fw2 Uw' Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw R' F Lw D' Lw' B2 Dw B' Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 B2 U2 Lw2 L' B Fw2 L Rw' B D2 U' Uw2 Dw' Lw L' Bw2 L2 Uw Lw Rw'
A #2 B' Bw Uw' Bw Lw2 Uw2 U2 R Uw2 Dw L2 B' F2 Uw' L2 Fw D L' U2 Bw' Rw F2 Bw' Dw Bw Lw L2 B Dw' R' U' Dw Bw' Rw2 Lw' Dw' D' L2 Rw2 Bw' D' F U B2 F2 R D' Fw' R' U2 F2 Lw2 R Rw' B R B' Dw Uw R'
A #3 Bw2 B' Dw Bw2 B U Dw2 Bw' B' Fw L' Bw U Uw2 R B' L2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw F2 Dw' Uw' F R2 Dw2 R F' Rw B R Uw Rw F' D L2 Bw' D' Fw Dw D' L2 F2 B' R2 L2 D' L Bw' Dw2 Rw D' Bw D Lw D F' Lw F R
A #4 Fw2 U D' Uw' R' U Fw2 L' D' Fw' R' D' F B2 Lw D2 Lw B' L B Fw' U2 Dw Uw Fw' Uw' R Dw' B2 Dw L2 U2 D R Rw' Fw B Rw' B L' Dw2 Bw2 D R D' R2 F U' Fw Bw L' Dw2 Fw' Lw D' Fw' Uw R Lw2 U'
A #5 R2 Rw2 L2 Uw' U' Rw Dw' Fw' F' Uw' L' Fw2 D2 Rw U' Uw' Dw L Uw U' Fw2 R2 Fw' Bw U D Lw B2 Rw' Lw' Bw' D Uw' Fw2 Dw' Uw D2 B R' D' Dw' Fw Dw Bw L2 Lw Bw' F2 Lw Fw2 B' D' Fw' Lw R' Uw2 B2 Uw2 F U2
A Ex#1 Uw' Fw Rw' Lw L R2 U' Dw2 Uw' R' B2 F2 R Lw Rw U Bw Dw' Rw' L2 Bw' U R L2 D2 Rw L2 B2 U2 Lw2 D R' B Lw Bw Rw R D2 Lw Dw' B2 Dw2 L' F2 B Dw L2 Rw Uw2 R Lw L Rw' F2 Lw' Uw Fw' Rw2 D2 Fw2
A Ex#2 Dw' Uw' B2 Uw F2 Rw2 L2 Lw' Fw2 L2 Dw U' Bw' B2 R U2 Lw' Rw2 R L' Fw' Lw2 R' L2 Bw2 R' Uw2 Lw Bw' Dw2 U Fw' Rw Fw Uw2 D' Fw' Bw D2 R Rw U2 Uw' B2 Fw' Bw L' Dw2 Fw U' R' Dw' U2 B2 Rw L Lw B R2 F'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw 3Rw' F B Fw' Dw' Lw' Dw' L Lw U2 Lw Uw' Fw F2 Dw Lw U' Fw L' R' Bw Fw F U' Dw2 Lw' U' Dw' L B2 Uw' 3Fw L' Dw2 Lw2 R2 U2 Lw' Rw 3Fw2 R' 3Fw R Rw 3Uw' L2 B Fw2 Uw D Fw R B Rw' Uw 3Fw' Uw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Lw 3Fw' D' 3Rw' F' Lw' R Bw R' L Bw2 R2 3Uw' R2 L Rw Fw' F U' F2
A #2 Uw2 3Uw' Rw2 F' L' Rw Fw' Bw' L 3Fw' Bw' Uw2 Rw2 D Lw' D Uw' Lw Bw2 D2 3Fw' Rw2 Bw R B' D L F' Lw F R Fw2 B' Bw R2 F2 D L' 3Rw' Dw2 D' B F2 L2 3Rw' Dw Lw U D2 R' Dw2 Rw2 Fw' R' B Dw2 L 3Rw' Rw' Dw' Fw' 3Fw2 Bw' 3Uw Dw2 L 3Uw F R' F' Fw' L2 3Rw' U Lw' Bw Fw' R2 Bw' R'
A #3 Uw2 L U' 3Uw F' Rw2 Lw L2 F Dw2 Bw 3Fw' B2 Dw 3Rw Fw2 Lw2 L Fw' F2 U2 Rw2 F2 3Rw' Lw' 3Fw Bw2 F' B2 U Rw2 Fw' D2 Bw Dw' Lw 3Uw L' R' Lw2 D' Dw2 Lw U' B' 3Uw B' Bw 3Uw U2 D2 3Fw' Fw' 3Rw Uw2 D Lw U' 3Rw Bw2 Uw R Fw' D' L Rw2 3Fw' R B Dw' F' 3Fw' Dw' 3Fw' Rw2 Bw 3Fw' R2 Dw Fw'
A Ex#1 3Uw' 3Rw2 D' 3Rw' R' Lw L' 3Uw' F Bw' B2 3Uw2 Fw' F' Bw2 3Uw Bw2 Lw Dw 3Fw Lw' Rw Fw2 3Fw2 Uw U 3Rw' R' F' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw Uw L 3Uw' 3Rw2 Dw 3Uw2 F' B 3Uw' D2 Uw' U2 Rw F Dw2 3Fw B2 D' Dw2 B2 L' B' 3Uw Rw B2 3Rw U2 R Rw2 Uw Bw 3Fw Rw2 L2 Dw Rw' Bw' Dw2 D' F Dw' 3Rw D Uw2 Fw' F2 3Fw' 3Rw
A Ex#2 Lw Uw2 Lw2 Rw' U' Uw 3Fw U2 Uw2 Lw' Rw' R D2 R' Dw Lw L' Bw' D' B 3Rw Dw 3Fw Dw 3Uw2 3Fw' L' 3Uw2 Dw U' L Fw' 3Rw Dw' Rw2 Bw' 3Fw' U Bw2 Dw Lw Dw' 3Rw Dw' 3Fw2 D Dw2 Bw' F 3Rw' L2 3Fw' Uw2 Lw' Rw U D F U2 Bw2 3Fw 3Uw' B2 D' Uw B' R2 Lw' Bw2 3Rw2 Uw B2 3Rw2 Uw2 Dw' D B2 L' D L'
B #1 F Fw' 3Rw' Lw2 Fw' F Lw2 L Bw' F Lw' L2 Fw2 B D Dw' 3Fw L2 U2 Rw Fw' R' Uw' L Dw' 3Fw2 D' B2 R2 Dw Uw' U L2 B' D Bw' Uw L2 F2 D F' Fw L2 3Rw' Fw Lw' D' B' 3Uw2 Dw2 B' 3Fw Rw 3Uw2 Fw B D2 L Fw2 R2 Bw' Rw L2 3Uw 3Rw' Dw' R' 3Rw D L2 Dw2 Lw 3Fw B2 L2 3Uw' Lw2 3Fw' D2 3Rw
B #2 3Fw' 3Rw' B2 D2 3Uw Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw' F' Bw' 3Rw' Fw 3Fw2 L2 Lw2 U 3Fw2 D2 L' Rw 3Uw2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw F' 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw Fw' B F2 Rw 3Fw' Uw' R' Lw2 L2 Uw R' Dw Fw' Lw2 3Fw' Lw U2 R' Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 Uw' R' B2 L' Bw2 F2 Rw2 Fw' L2 U 3Rw 3Uw Fw2 U 3Uw R Fw L' B2 Fw' 3Uw R' Fw2 3Uw2 Bw2 B 3Rw2 Uw' F Rw'
B #3 Lw2 Uw 3Fw D R' F' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Lw' L Uw' 3Uw2 B2 U2 Bw' Lw2 3Uw Dw' R' Fw2 3Uw2 B2 Lw' Dw' Bw2 D' Bw Lw2 U' D F Lw U' D' 3Rw' 3Fw2 D 3Fw' Rw2 U' 3Fw' F L2 Bw L Bw2 B Uw2 Rw2 3Rw' B2 L' U' R2 F' L B2 R2 3Uw' 3Fw L Fw' Lw Uw' F2 Dw Bw2 F2 Uw' U2 B' L' Lw D2 3Rw2 Bw2 F2 Fw' Dw
B Ex#1 Lw' 3Uw F' Fw' 3Rw Lw' 3Uw R2 3Uw Bw R' Uw R D Fw' R B2 U2 D' F' U' Fw Rw2 3Uw2 F' Uw 3Uw' F2 Uw' U2 L' Fw D2 B R Lw2 Fw2 B2 Rw' F' Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw' Lw 3Rw2 Rw2 Fw F2 L' Dw D2 B Uw' F2 Rw 3Uw' Dw' U' F2 Rw D Fw' Dw' Uw' Fw' F2 Rw2 Lw' Uw U2 L2 3Uw' L2 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw2 Rw' Uw' U' F'
B Ex#2 B 3Fw' D' R' 3Fw2 R' D 3Uw 3Fw Bw' Uw2 3Uw F2 Uw2 3Uw2 Bw F' 3Fw R2 D' L2 3Rw2 D2 Bw B' U 3Rw' Fw' D2 Uw2 3Fw Uw2 3Rw' B2 3Rw' F2 Fw' Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 U B2 D2 R2 F2 Uw' 3Rw D 3Uw 3Rw' Fw' Uw' R L 3Rw' Lw' Rw2 F2 U2 3Rw Rw' F2 3Rw' R' 3Fw' D L' F2 Rw2 Lw' B2 Rw' Fw B2 Bw2 F2 U' Dw' R' Rw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 L Rw 3Fw D2 Dw U' Bw' U 3Rw2 3Uw 3Fw2 3Rw Bw L B F2 U2 3Rw' Dw2 Uw2 D2 3Uw R Bw D2 Uw2 B' U Bw' 3Uw' Fw2 R2 U Lw Rw Uw2 Fw Uw' U2 R2 L2 Uw' Dw L Uw2 D' 3Uw' L2 Uw' F 3Uw' Dw D2 3Rw' F B2 Rw2 3Fw' Bw2 U2 F Dw L2 3Fw' Bw 3Rw' Rw' Uw' Bw 3Rw' Uw2 Dw2 F2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Uw Dw' Fw2 F
A #2 L Bw2 D2 U Uw 3Fw2 B' D2 R2 Dw Uw2 Fw' L' R U Dw Lw' Bw' Rw' Bw' Fw' L Uw' D F2 3Uw Uw' L2 Uw2 F' R2 L' B' U Dw Fw2 Rw F U2 R2 Bw R Dw' L' Fw' Uw 3Rw Uw B' R' B2 Dw' L2 3Fw 3Uw Dw2 U2 R 3Uw Bw2 B2 3Rw2 L D' Lw2 Rw Bw2 Dw F' Rw2 Dw2 Bw 3Rw2 B' 3Fw' Dw B Bw2 U' L'
A #3 3Fw U' D2 Lw' Dw2 Lw2 R2 B' Fw 3Uw' B2 U Rw R D2 L 3Fw F2 D2 Dw L' Lw2 D' F2 3Rw B2 Dw2 F2 Fw' L' R' 3Uw Fw Dw L 3Uw' D2 3Fw2 Rw' R2 3Fw2 3Rw U' Rw' U 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw' 3Rw' B2 Dw Bw F2 Uw2 Dw' L' 3Rw2 Dw L2 Bw2 Rw R' U' R Rw Uw2 L2 3Rw' Bw Dw' 3Fw L2 Dw2 3Uw F2 U' L 3Fw2 D 3Rw'
A Ex#1 Bw 3Rw' Bw' Fw2 3Fw2 D' F B' Dw' Bw 3Rw2 F' Lw2 Uw' 3Rw2 Uw' Dw 3Rw' L' 3Uw U2 L' Bw' Lw U Bw F' U2 Dw2 F L' Dw D Rw2 Fw' U' 3Fw' Bw' Rw2 Fw U2 D2 B2 3Rw2 3Fw2 D 3Rw D 3Fw2 D2 Rw2 Bw' Uw Rw2 3Fw U' B2 F2 U2 Uw Dw' B2 3Uw' 3Fw B F2 Uw2 Lw2 Rw' Dw 3Fw' Bw Dw' R' 3Uw Lw' B Uw' Bw R
A Ex#2 U' D Fw' D 3Rw Uw 3Uw Bw2 Uw2 3Rw Uw Bw' R2 U' 3Rw U' Uw2 Lw' F 3Rw' U 3Rw2 Dw2 3Uw F2 Rw' R F' Bw 3Uw2 Fw 3Fw U Uw 3Rw' 3Fw Rw2 U' Dw' F2 L 3Uw' Rw' Bw2 Fw2 F' 3Uw' R Bw' Fw2 L' 3Rw' Fw U2 Rw2 3Fw2 D' Fw' D U Uw 3Fw2 D Dw U Bw2 L' Rw2 Fw B2 Lw2 Fw Lw' R' Dw 3Rw2 Dw' Uw2 F2 L2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' 3Dw2 R2 3Rw Bw' Rw2 Dw2 R2 Fw2 U' Bw Lw' 3Lw' Rw 3Uw' B Uw Dw2 U L2 Fw' U' 3Lw2 3Rw Bw' Lw2 L2 B2 D 3Uw B' Fw2 3Dw' Dw2 Uw 3Fw Lw 3Rw 3Lw' Dw2 D 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw2 L 3Rw 3Fw' F' Bw' B 3Lw 3Uw' 3Dw2 Lw 3Fw F2 3Rw 3Lw2 D Lw2 Dw2 Lw 3Bw 3Uw Bw2 3Fw' Dw' Lw2 B2 U L F L2 Bw Fw' 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Lw' Lw' Dw2 3Bw L' Rw2 U' Lw' Uw Fw2 3Bw' R2 Lw 3Uw' 3Lw 3Fw 3Bw Lw' 3Uw2 F2 3Lw B' L'
A #2 Rw2 3Uw Bw2 L2 3Fw 3Uw' 3Fw D2 F 3Dw Uw2 B2 3Bw U' 3Bw' Lw F 3Rw B2 F' 3Uw Lw2 Rw R Fw' L2 Lw2 F' L 3Fw' 3Rw' L 3Bw2 3Rw' Bw B' Dw2 3Dw 3Fw Fw 3Lw2 Fw' F 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw Fw D2 Rw' Uw' 3Uw 3Bw 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Dw 3Bw 3Uw' D2 Rw U Dw2 Uw' R' 3Lw' 3Uw2 L Bw Fw' 3Fw Rw' F' Lw' 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw 3Fw' 3Uw Fw Rw' 3Rw2 3Dw 3Fw2 U L' 3Bw2 R2 3Fw2 3Bw2 U' 3Uw Lw Bw2 L2 Rw' R2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Lw' D2
A #3 U 3Bw Fw2 3Rw D2 Lw2 Bw 3Uw2 L' U' Uw' D2 3Fw2 U2 3Lw2 B2 Bw' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Uw2 Dw F' Uw' Bw2 3Fw' Rw' R L2 Bw Rw U2 3Fw' U' B Bw2 Dw' Bw' B 3Rw R Fw' Rw' Uw F Fw2 D 3Uw Uw' 3Fw2 B Dw2 L' 3Lw' R 3Dw 3Lw2 F' L 3Bw B F Dw Fw D' U' 3Fw2 Rw2 R2 Lw 3Uw' Bw' 3Lw 3Bw2 Uw U2 3Dw Lw F Bw U 3Lw D 3Uw2 Dw 3Bw' Dw B' L2 F' 3Uw' L' B2 R2 3Fw B U 3Bw2 Bw Dw 3Rw2
A Ex#1 3Bw Dw' 3Lw2 Rw2 Bw' F2 Dw' 3Rw Uw2 B2 D B2 R2 3Lw2 3Dw' Bw 3Rw' L' F2 Fw R2 Bw2 Uw2 3Uw2 Dw R' Fw' 3Rw2 L' U Lw2 Fw L 3Dw Uw' Lw F2 B' L' Rw' 3Rw2 U' Uw Bw2 Lw2 Rw Dw 3Rw U' D2 Fw' U2 F2 R F 3Fw2 D 3Dw Lw2 3Uw' R 3Lw' F' D2 Bw' Lw Dw2 3Fw Lw Fw' Bw2 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw R Uw2 3Lw 3Dw2 D2 3Rw Bw' Lw2 L' R D F Uw' 3Rw2 Bw' Dw2 Lw2 F' 3Fw 3Lw D Rw' L F 3Rw2 Rw
A Ex#2 3Dw2 3Lw' F R' L Uw2 L 3Dw2 U2 D B' Bw Lw F 3Rw 3Dw U' D Bw Lw' Rw2 B2 3Fw2 F Fw' U F' 3Bw2 Uw 3Dw Fw2 3Dw 3Uw' R' 3Lw 3Rw2 Bw2 3Lw' 3Uw' Rw2 Bw' Dw2 L' R2 3Dw 3Rw' U' Lw2 3Rw2 B R L2 U2 Lw B 3Rw Fw2 Bw2 3Uw 3Dw2 Lw2 3Lw' Dw' R2 Rw' Bw' Fw' B R2 F' 3Fw2 3Rw' R2 Rw2 Bw Rw2 3Bw' Dw2 3Bw2 3Fw L R Bw2 3Fw' 3Rw U Lw2 Dw 3Uw2 Bw 3Uw2 Dw' Bw2 L Fw' Lw' F' 3Fw' L' 3Uw2
B #1 3Fw2 3Lw2 Bw' R F' 3Lw Dw Bw2 Dw' 3Rw' B F' 3Dw B' U2 3Uw B' 3Lw 3Uw Uw L' R2 Lw' Uw Dw R Dw R' Dw 3Lw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Bw' U2 3Fw D' 3Uw2 Dw 3Rw Rw' U R2 3Uw' 3Fw2 U' Bw 3Rw' Lw2 Rw2 Dw 3Bw Rw Dw' 3Lw L' Rw' Fw Bw' 3Lw' 3Uw' U2 Fw' U2 Bw' U2 D' Rw' D2 3Bw2 B Rw' F' B Lw2 Dw' 3Uw F2 3Rw' Rw2 Lw' 3Fw' D Rw Uw Dw D 3Dw 3Bw' Dw2 R2 3Rw 3Lw Rw2 D2 U 3Uw' 3Bw' Dw Fw D2
B #2 3Lw' B D2 3Uw 3Rw' Dw R' Bw Lw F Dw2 Uw L2 Rw2 3Lw' D Lw2 Fw' 3Lw' Dw' 3Lw' 3Fw 3Bw Lw Dw 3Bw U B' Lw' 3Lw2 3Rw 3Uw 3Lw2 Rw2 F' B' R2 3Uw' 3Rw Dw' Uw 3Lw2 B' R' Rw' Uw 3Dw2 Rw' 3Fw Bw' 3Uw2 3Lw L Fw' Uw 3Uw2 L' 3Dw2 U F Dw2 F' B2 Fw2 3Rw2 R Dw' Bw2 R' 3Rw' 3Dw U' Bw' Lw 3Rw2 L2 3Lw' 3Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw D' Fw2 Rw2 U2 B Dw 3Rw2 Bw2 3Rw' 3Bw' Dw Bw2 B2 Uw2 Rw F' 3Uw L'
B #3 3Dw2 3Lw Lw2 3Bw U' 3Bw' D' Rw' 3Lw 3Dw2 Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 F 3Dw B 3Rw' B' F2 U' Bw' 3Bw2 Rw' B2 3Bw 3Lw Uw' Lw2 3Lw' F' 3Dw 3Fw' 3Dw L2 3Lw2 3Rw2 D Fw' Dw' F' 3Rw2 3Bw 3Uw F' 3Dw2 Bw2 3Lw R L' Bw U 3Rw2 3Lw2 Uw2 3Fw' B Uw' 3Dw2 Bw Dw' Uw 3Bw2 B Dw 3Lw2 Bw' Fw2 Uw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Rw' U2 Bw 3Bw' U Fw Bw2 B L' 3Rw' B Uw' Rw' 3Dw Lw Fw U' R' L' 3Rw2 D' Bw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw R 3Fw Rw2
B Ex#1 Uw' D' 3Bw' Dw' U 3Fw R Lw' Dw' Lw2 U2 Dw 3Dw2 L' Lw2 Uw2 Bw F' 3Lw2 Dw2 Lw2 R' Uw2 Dw Bw2 Rw F U2 3Dw 3Rw' D' B2 Uw' Dw 3Uw' Lw Uw' B' D2 3Rw F 3Dw' Bw' F2 B2 3Bw2 Rw' Lw2 L' 3Dw' Bw R2 3Lw' Rw' D 3Dw' Uw' L' 3Bw' Uw' F' R' 3Dw' L U' Fw 3Uw2 L' F Uw' 3Lw2 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Lw' Rw' 3Dw B 3Dw 3Lw2 3Fw2 R F2 3Fw' Fw' U Fw' 3Bw2 B' Bw Dw' F' 3Dw' 3Uw2 F Uw2 3Bw U' 3Fw2
B Ex#2 3Lw2 F' Rw 3Uw' 3Bw2 Lw2 Rw2 B Uw 3Rw2 D2 Uw Bw2 Rw' R' 3Fw' B2 Lw' F 3Bw2 3Uw F' 3Fw D' Uw' 3Dw 3Fw' 3Bw F2 Rw F Rw2 Dw B F 3Rw2 Dw 3Lw2 D' Fw Rw' Lw' 3Fw' Bw Fw' 3Bw2 3Dw' D2 3Rw' Bw' 3Rw Rw' 3Fw 3Uw' 3Fw2 R2 Dw' Fw2 3Lw' D2 3Bw Rw 3Rw Dw Fw2 Lw2 R 3Bw' Bw2 F2 Fw2 B' 3Fw2 D2 B2 3Bw Fw' Lw B2 L Rw' 3Lw Lw' 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw2 U2 3Rw' 3Lw' U' 3Bw2 3Lw' Rw L2 Lw2 U 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Rw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' 3Fw L2 Bw2 R2 3Dw' D' 3Uw' R Rw' 3Uw2 Rw2 Uw' D Lw' Uw L' Dw Fw 3Bw L2 3Dw Rw' 3Fw2 Lw2 B Dw 3Rw Rw L2 R' U2 L2 Bw B 3Fw2 Rw' F2 D2 U' F Bw' B 3Lw' 3Dw2 D R' U' Dw2 3Rw' Lw2 Uw2 Lw' Bw 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Lw Rw' Bw U2 Fw' L' 3Dw' Lw 3Uw 3Bw' B2 3Uw' U Bw2 B2 Dw 3Dw2 R' D' Dw R' Bw2 3Uw 3Bw2 Rw' L 3Dw Fw2 Dw' 3Rw Dw' R' Lw' 3Uw Lw2 3Dw2 3Bw' U2 F' Uw 3Uw' Dw' 3Lw2 U
A #2 3Fw2 3Dw D2 Lw2 3Uw2 D Bw' 3Fw L' R2 Fw2 B2 3Uw' L Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw Lw' Fw' Bw2 L' Bw2 L 3Rw 3Dw F2 3Bw' B2 Uw2 F Bw B Fw' U2 3Bw2 B' U' Bw Fw Uw2 Dw2 B 3Dw' L R' Uw2 3Fw2 3Bw 3Uw2 D' B' F 3Fw' U' 3Fw' F' U' Dw2 Rw Lw Dw' Fw F' 3Bw L2 3Bw' L' F' Bw2 Fw 3Bw2 Rw' 3Bw' Bw2 Uw' 3Fw2 Lw' D' 3Bw Uw2 3Lw Uw U B2 3Uw' 3Fw Fw' L' 3Rw 3Uw2 3Bw' R 3Dw' 3Rw2 L' 3Uw' Bw 3Dw2 Lw2 Fw2
A #3 Dw' U' 3Rw' L 3Uw' D' Dw2 R' L' 3Rw2 D' Fw' L' 3Fw' 3Dw2 Fw Bw Lw2 3Rw' Uw' B' D F' 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Rw' Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Bw 3Dw2 3Rw' Fw2 L 3Fw2 B2 Fw2 Uw' F' 3Fw' Fw' 3Uw B' 3Rw' Dw' L2 3Uw2 B' Lw' 3Lw D2 3Fw' F2 3Dw 3Uw' Bw' 3Bw L' 3Fw' B' Uw' L2 3Uw U 3Lw 3Uw Dw' Lw Dw R2 Lw' F2 3Fw Fw R' Dw' 3Fw U L Rw Dw R D2 3Uw2 Fw U2 Bw' 3Fw2 3Bw F2 3Dw2 3Fw Bw' L' 3Lw R U2 F' 3Bw'
A Ex#1 3Rw' U2 3Fw' 3Lw D' 3Lw' Uw L' Bw Fw' 3Rw2 3Lw 3Uw2 Uw Rw' Dw' 3Rw 3Bw L' B 3Dw2 F 3Uw2 Dw Rw' 3Bw Bw' 3Dw 3Uw2 L2 U2 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Lw' Uw2 3Fw' L' U 3Lw' Bw 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Bw 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Lw F 3Uw2 3Rw2 Lw' U D' R 3Lw Uw' 3Rw D' 3Dw Rw 3Fw' L' D' 3Uw' Lw Uw' F Uw' Dw2 3Dw2 Rw' Lw' 3Rw' Bw' F2 3Uw' Fw D2 3Uw' 3Bw' Rw' B Lw' Uw 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 B' U' 3Uw2 Dw2 Rw2 D' Rw' 3Dw' Rw' 3Rw' D2 3Rw
A Ex#2 3Dw L' U2 3Uw Bw B2 3Lw2 L U2 Uw' F 3Fw' Bw2 D2 3Lw L2 R Rw Lw 3Bw B2 R B2 Bw Uw' R2 3Bw2 Rw 3Rw' 3Lw' B2 L2 Bw Lw 3Dw Fw2 3Lw2 3Uw' Lw' Bw Uw2 3Fw Rw2 F' 3Lw2 U2 L2 3Uw' 3Lw' Bw L' 3Fw U2 Fw2 3Lw L2 3Bw 3Fw Rw' B' Bw Fw' 3Fw' F L 3Uw2 3Dw 3Lw' U F Lw' 3Fw 3Uw 3Fw2 3Bw2 Lw L2 3Fw' D' Fw2 Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw' B Fw2 U 3Dw 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 3Lw F' 3Dw Rw' Bw2 D' Fw2 Lw' 3Rw2 3Dw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R2 D2 B2 L2 U2 B' R2 D' L F2 R' F' D2 L2 B' U2 R' B2 Uw'
A #2 L B U2 F2 B' U B' D' R2 D2 B' F2 R2 D2 R' F2 L' F2 L Uw2
A #3 L' D' B2 U F2 L2 B2 D2 R2 D R D B' R' U L2 R2 F2 U Rw
A Ex#1 L U' R' U L F' D' F2 R2 L F2 R' L' F2 U2 B U' L' F Uw2
A Ex#2 L' D2 F' R D2 L U2 L' D2 L' R2 U2 F U' L' B' D' R2 B U2 Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R D U2 R2 D2 F2 U' F L' R2 D' L2 B' U2 L' D2 B Rw Uw
A #2 D' R D' F2 D2 R B2 L F2 R' B2 R2 B F U' B' R D2 Rw2 Uw2
A #3 D2 B2 F2 L' D2 R2 U2 L' D' B' L' D B2 U R F2 L U L Uw'
A Ex#1 F2 R D F B' R' U D L U F D2 B' L2 B U2 B2 R2 L2 Fw Uw
A Ex#2 L B' R2 F2 D2 F' D2 R2 U2 F' U' B2 D2 R' B F' D F' R2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U2 R' B D2 L2 F R2 B2 F' L2 F L' D' L U' F L' B2 F' U2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L2 R2 B2 F2 D2 U L2 R' B2 R F D' B U2 R2 B D' R U R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U2 R' L F' D2 B L2 F' R' U R L2 F2 L D2 L2 F2 B' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R' F2 R2 D2 B2 R' U F U' B F2 L B U L' U2
A #2 B2 R2 B2 D2 B2 U' L F L2 B D F2 L' B' U L2 D' R'
A #3 B2 R2 F B2 U' R' B' L D2 R2 B2 R2 B2 R' U2 D2 F2 U'
A #4 B F2 U B2 F2 U' F2 D' B2 R2 D2 L' B2 R F U F2 D' U' L
A #5 F' R2 D' F2 R2 F2 U' B' U2 R D2 F' D2 L' D2 B U' R2
A Ex#1 U' R' B2 U' F' L' D' L' B2 R2 B' L' B2 D2 R L B2 D2 F2
A Ex#2 B' R2 D L2 B' L U2 R F' D2 B2 U2 D2 R2 B R' U2 B2
B #1 U R F2 R2 D B2 L2 D2 F2 U' R' D' U' B' F' R2 U2 R U2
B #2 U2 L2 B2 D F2 R2 D L2 R2 D B D B2 L' U L F R' F' L'
B #3 F2 R2 B' L2 F R2 B' L2 U2 F2 L' D B2 D2 L' U R D B
B #4 R' F2 B2 U L' F D F2 B2 D' B U2 L2 D2 L' D2 L' F2
B #5 D2 L2 D2 B F D2 B D2 U' L U' R2 B2 U2 R' D' F' L2
B Ex#1 D F2 L2 R2 D2 R2 F2 R2 D B R F' D U2 L' D U2 B L2 U'
B Ex#2 B D2 B' D2 L2 U2 F2 L2 B D2 L F L U B' R' D' F' R' U'
C #1 U' R' F' R U2 R L' F2 D F2 L2 U2 R F2 D2 R F2 R F2
C #2 U R' D' F' D' L D R' L' B2 L2 U2 D B2 R2 L2 D' R2 D'
C #3 U2 B F2 D2 L2 F2 U2 D' R U2 B' D2 B F L2 D' B2 F
C #4 B D' R' L D' L2 U2 F' R2 U' R2 U F2 D2 F2 U2 F2 U' B2
C #5 R2 U F' U' D F2 R' D F2 B2 L' U2 B2 D2 B2 R' F2 R2 D
C Ex#1 R D R' F D2 R' F2 U2 B2 R' U2 B2 U R2 B D2 R2 D L'
C Ex#2 F' R2 B F D2 F L2 D2 L2 U2 L B2 U' R2 D R B2 D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B L2 F' R D F D' F2 R2 D' R2 U' R2 F2 R2 B2 U2 L'
A #2 R U D L2 U B' U R L2 U2 L F2 L2 B2 D2 B2 U2 D F' L2
A #3 U R F2 L R F2 R2 U2 F' R' U F2 D L' D2 R' B' D'
A #4 D' L F' U L' U2 D' F' U' D2 R' D2 R B2 D2 B2 D2 B
A #5 R B' L B U D' R' B2 U2 F' R' D2 B R2 F2 U2 R2 U2 B2
A Ex#1 U' B2 U F2 R2 D B2 D2 L2 U R2 B' F D F2 U B' L' B'
A Ex#2 U2 B' U R2 B2 F2 D2 R2 F2 B' U L2 U' R' F' D L U'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5- DR2+ DL2+ UL2- U2+ R0+ D1- L1+ ALL4+ y2 U1- R5+ D2+ L1+ ALL5- DL
A #2 UR1- DR0+ DL2+ UL0+ U2- R6+ D4+ L3+ ALL3+ y2 U3- R5- D0+ L6+ ALL2- UR UL
A #3 UR2- DR4- DL0+ UL6+ U4- R3- D4- L4+ ALL2- y2 U3- R1+ D4+ L3- ALL2+ UR
A #4 UR1+ DR3+ DL4+ UL4+ U6+ R4- D4- L3+ ALL4- y2 U1- R2+ D3- L1- ALL0+
A #5 UR5+ DR3- DL3- UL1+ U3- R5- D3- L1+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R5- D2+ L1+ ALL0+ UR DR DL
A Ex#1 UR3- DR1- DL2+ UL3+ U3- R1- D5+ L1+ ALL2- y2 U1+ R2- D1+ L2- ALL5+ DR UL
A Ex#2 UR4- DR2- DL5+ UL1- U6+ R4- D4- L1+ ALL3+ y2 U1+ R0+ D3+ L1+ ALL3+ DR
B #1 UR4+ DR2+ DL4+ UL4- U6+ R6+ D3+ L5+ ALL2- y2 U5- R4+ D2- L0+ ALL4+ UR DL
B #2 UR3- DR2- DL5- UL5+ U5+ R5+ D0+ L3- ALL3+ y2 U3- R4+ D3+ L0+ ALL2+ UR DL
B #3 UR1- DR1- DL4+ UL1+ U2- R1+ D5+ L5- ALL2- y2 U2- R5+ D3- L0+ ALL4+ UL
B #4 UR1- DR1- DL4- UL0+ U1+ R2- D3- L3- ALL2+ y2 U5+ R2+ D2- L3+ ALL1+ DL UL
B #5 UR2+ DR0+ DL4+ UL5- U5+ R6+ D2+ L5+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R3- D2- L2+ ALL1+ UL
B Ex#1 UR4- DR4+ DL4+ UL6+ U6+ R6+ D3- L4+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R6+ D0+ L0+ ALL2+ DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR5+ DR5- DL4+ UL4+ U3- R4- D5- L6+ ALL6+ y2 U5- R1+ D6+ L5+ ALL4- DR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR4+ DL1+ UL2- U5+ R3+ D4+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U4- R4- D2- L5+ ALL6+ UL
A #2 UR5- DR3+ DL1+ UL3+ U2- R0+ D4- L3+ ALL5+ y2 U0+ R0+ D4+ L6+ ALL1+
A #3 UR3+ DR0+ DL2+ UL3- U0+ R2+ D0+ L4- ALL5- y2 U4+ R2+ D5- L5+ ALL2+ DR DL UL
A #4 UR4- DR2- DL5- UL5- U4+ R5- D6+ L1+ ALL5+ y2 U2- R5+ D5- L2- ALL5+ UR DL
A #5 UR0+ DR4- DL4- UL2- U0+ R1+ D4- L2+ ALL5+ y2 U1+ R5+ D5- L4+ ALL5- UR DL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR5- DL1- UL4- U0+ R0+ D6+ L0+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R2- D6+ L4- ALL2- UR
A Ex#2 UR5- DR5+ DL1- UL5+ U2+ R4+ D5+ L0+ ALL3+ y2 U1+ R4+ D1+ L4+ ALL1+ UR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R B L' B R L R' U' B' U u l r b
A #2 R L' B' U' B U' L R B R L u r' b
A #3 L U R' U L' B' U B' R' L B l r b
A #4 R' L B U' B R' L U R B' R l' r' b'
A #5 R' U' R' U' L B U' B L' U B u' r' b'
A Ex#1 U L B' R' B' L' B' R U L' R u r
A Ex#2 U B R' U' R' U R L' R U' R' u l'
B #1 U R' U L' R' B R L' B' R L' u b'
B #2 U L R B' L' U B' R' L' U' R u l b
B #3 U' L' U' R B' R' L' U L' U' L u' l r b
B #4 L U' B R' U L U' R' U B R' u l r' b'
B #5 U' R' L B' L' U B' U L' U' R u' l r' b
B Ex#1 B U L' R L U B' U L' U' R u' b
B Ex#2 B' U R' L B U' L B U R' L u' r b
C #1 U L' R L B U B' L' U R' U' u' l r b'
C #2 U R B U B' U B U' B' R L u' r' b
C #3 L U R' L' U L' R' L B' L' U u r b'
C #4 B' U' R U' L' U B' L B' R U l' r
C #5 L' U R U' R' U L' U' R B R l' r' b'
C Ex#1 U L U B' L' R' L' U' L' B' L' u' r'
C Ex#2 U L U B L R L U B' R' L l' r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R' B' R L' U B' R B' U R l' r
A #2 U' B' L U L U L' B R L B l' r b'
A #3 B U B R' B R' U L' R' L' R' u l' r'
A #4 R U L' B' U L U' L' B' L' B u r
A #5 B R' U B' R' U' R' L' U R' U u l' b
A Ex#1 L' B R L' B' R L U B' R L u' r b'
A Ex#2 U L' B U' R' B R U' B L B u' r b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U' R' U' R L' B' R' L' R'
A #2 L U R' B L U L' B' U' L R'
A #3 U R L' U L' B' U B L' U' L'
A #4 B R B L U' R' B L' B' R L
A #5 B L U B' U' B R L B' U R
A Ex#1 B L R U L' R' L' U' B R B'
A Ex#2 L U' B' L R' U B L' R' B' U
B #1 L R B' R' U' L' B R' B L' U
B #2 U R B L B U R' B' L B U'
B #3 B U R' B R L' R L U B L
B #4 B L R U' B' U' B' R L R L
B #5 L R U L' B U B L U L' R
B Ex#1 R L U R' U' B' U' B R U B
B Ex#2 B R L U' R' B' L' B' L' U' B
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R B' R' L U B' U L B U
A #2 U B L R B' U' L' U' L B' R'
A #3 R L R L' B' R L B' R' L' R
A #4 B U L' R' L' U L' B' L B' U
A #5 U R L U' R L B' U' R' L' R
A Ex#1 U B L B' R L R L R U' L'
A Ex#2 B L U' R L' U L U' L' U B'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (4,-5) / (0,3) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,-5) / (5,0)
A #2 (0,5) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (2,-3) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) /
A #3 (0,2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,-1)
A #4 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-1) / (-5,-5) / (-1,0) / (6,0) /
A #5 (4,0) / (-3,6) / (2,2) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) /
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-3) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,-2) / (3,0) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (2,5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-4)
A #2 (1,0) / (2,-4) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (-4,-2) / (-5,0) / (-2,0)
A #3 (4,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (3,-4) / (2,0) / (1,-4)
A #4 (-3,5) / (0,-3) / (-5,1) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (4,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-4)
A #5 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (6,-2) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (2,-1) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (2,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (6,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,-4) / (4,-2) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R' F2 D2 L U2 R L' D2 L' F' U' F' L' D2 F2 U L Rw2 Fw2 B L' U2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 U2 L' B Rw2 F' Uw' B R2 D2 L' Fw2 Rw Fw F2 D' R2 Fw Uw' z' y'
A #2 U2 F' U' L R F' U B U2 D2 L B2 U2 F2 R D2 L' R2 D2 B Fw2 R2 D Fw2 F U F' R2 U Rw2 Uw2 D Rw' U' Fw2 B L' U Fw2 Uw' R2 Fw' Rw Fw' x' y2
A #3 F' L D U2 B2 R' F2 L' B2 R2 D2 U' R2 F R2 F D R2 F' Fw2 Rw2 L U' Rw2 D R2 D2 R Uw2 F2 Uw2 Fw' L2 B' D2 R2 B Rw F Uw B R Uw Fw2 x2
A Ex#1 R' U' R2 L2 B2 U R2 U' B2 L2 D' R' B U2 L' U' F' U R' L Fw2 Uw2 D' F U2 F2 R2 Fw2 F' Rw2 F Uw2 Rw' Fw2 Rw B U' Rw2 Uw2 B Rw Uw' R Fw2 Rw z y'
A Ex#2 U F2 U R' B2 L F2 L' U L2 B' R2 B R2 U2 B R Rw2 Uw2 D' F' Uw2 Fw2 B' D Rw2 B2 D R2 Rw' D2 B R2 F B2 Uw Fw' Rw2 U2 R' L' z y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U D2 Rw' Bw' Rw2 Dw R' L' Rw2 B' R' B' Bw2 R Lw2 Rw' Bw D U' R' U2 Fw' F2 Dw2 U' Uw Lw U' Lw' B Uw Fw' Bw Uw' R Bw' R' B Lw R' Dw U2 R' Fw2 Uw U Fw2 Rw Dw2 B2 U2 D2 R U' F2 L' Dw' Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw
A #2 D B2 Lw' Rw2 Fw Rw Bw' U Fw' F2 U' B F2 Rw2 U D' Fw D F' L2 Uw Dw Bw2 Fw' L' Bw' D2 Bw2 Lw' Fw U D2 L' D2 Lw' U Uw2 F Bw Rw2 Fw B' R Lw Dw Uw2 D Fw2 Lw2 D F' U' Lw' Bw' L' R2 Lw B' Dw2 3Rw
A #3 L2 Dw2 D2 B2 Uw' F2 Uw2 L2 Rw Uw Fw R2 Dw F L Bw2 U' Fw' L2 Fw R Fw' B2 Bw2 U2 Rw' Uw' Dw' R2 Bw' Lw2 U' Rw F L Rw Uw' Rw Fw2 Lw2 Fw D' L U Lw' Dw2 Bw' L2 B Dw2 Fw' B R' L' F2 B2 L Bw L B 3Rw2 3Uw
A Ex#1 D Dw U2 B Rw Fw2 Lw2 L' U' Fw L' Fw Lw R Uw Dw' Bw2 Uw2 L2 Fw U2 B' Lw' Rw2 R2 F Fw Bw L2 Lw Fw2 L Dw' B2 U2 Lw R2 F2 D R Fw2 R Dw D2 B2 Uw Fw Bw B2 Rw2 U L2 U' Lw R D B' Dw2 U' R2 3Rw'
A Ex#2 D' Bw L R Lw' Fw' D F' U Fw' F2 Rw2 D Dw Fw F L' Bw2 U' Rw' D' U' R2 Bw U Uw R D' L' R2 Uw' B' F2 Fw R' Rw Fw D Uw' F' L Uw' B Lw' R2 F' Rw B' Dw2 U2 D' Bw Fw' Rw2 Lw' D Lw' B D R' 3Rw 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L2 U L' D' F' L' R2 F2 B' L2 B L2 U2 F U2 D L' U2 B' D2 R B2 D R2 F L' F2 L2 U F2 U' B2 R2 U2 L2 D2 R' Fw Uw U' B2 L' B2 L' D2 L' R2 D2 R2 D L B D2 L2 F' U' B2 L2 B2 Rw2 Uw' R2 F2 R2 D' B2 R2 U2 B' D2 R' F D2 F' U F2 D2 L D' U' Rw' Uw' D' R U2 R D2 L U2 R D2 U2 F2 U F' R2 F2 U F' U2 F Rw2 R' L2 U' B2 R F R B R B' U2 F2 L2 D2 R U2 L' U' Rw Uw2 U' F2 R B' U' L F' U' L' F' R' L B2 L' U2 R' U2 D2 B2 R' Fw Uw' F2 D' B2 D' F2 R2 F2 L2 U' L' B2 L2 D' R2 D F' D2 R' D Rw2 F' B' U2 R2 F R2 U' R' L D2 L2 D' R2 F2 D' R2 F' D Rw2 Uw2 F R2 B U2 B D B' R D' L' D2 B2 D2 B U2 L2 U2 B D2 F Uw' U' B2 U' F2 D F L U B' L D2 F D' F R D L' Fw Uw F D2 L U' L B2 U2 L B U2 B2 U R2 L2 U' F2 D R' U Rw Uw F2 D2 L2 R D2 R F2 R2 B' R B2 D2 U' L U B2 U B' R' Fw' Uw' U R' F' L2 F L2 F2 D2 L2 B R' U' L2 U2 L D2 R' F2 D' Fw' Uw2 B D' B2 U2 R2 D2 R' D2 F2 L2 R' B R U' L' U L2 R B' U Rw' L R2 B' R2 F' D2 F' D2 U2 B F L' F' D L' F L2 B' D' R2 U2 B2 U B2 U' L2 D B2 F2 D' B2 F R U L2 B2 D F U' Fw' Uw R2 D L2 R2 D U2 F R2 B' R F2 L' B U' L R2 F' R2 Uw D2 F2 L2 R2 F' D2 B2 L2 D2 R' U2 B L' D2 L' R' D' F2 Rw Uw' U R F L' D B2 L' F U F R2 F' R2 F' R2 L2 D2 F' U2 B2 Rw' Uw' B' L2 B2 D L' B D2 B R' F D R2 B2 L2 D B2 U B2 U' Rw' Uw L2 U R2 D' R2 D' B2 U2 F2 B D' U2 R' B F' D2 L' B2 U R Fw' B2 R2 D R' U F' L D' L' U' R2 B2 L2 F2 R2 D L' D2 Rw' Uw' B2 L2 F L2 U2 F' D2 B' U2 R' U2 L' F' L B D' F L2 D2 Rw' Uw' F L' B2 D2 B2 U R2 D F2 L U F' D2 U R B L2 R' U Fw' F' U2 L2 U2 D2 L' D' R B' R2 F U2 L2 F2 L2 D R2 D2 Rw Uw2 F' U2 D B R2 D F2 L' U R2 B2 D F2 U2 R2 F D' B2 Uw R D' B2 F D2 F2 R2 D' B2 D' L2 D U R' D' U' R' D' B' D2 Rw' U' B R' D' R2 F2 U' L2 F2 U B2 F2 L2 F L2 R' D' B' L' D Fw' Uw2 B U2 R2 D2 F' R2 B' D2 B' R D' R F2 R2 B2 R' B' D R B2 Rw Uw2 D R U' R2 U' R D2 L B' U2 D2 R2 B' D2 F' U2 D2 F U2 R' Uw' F2 L' U' L' B' D2 L' U' D F2 U2 D2 L D2 L U2 R B2 D2 Fw' Uw F D L' U F' B' U' F2 D' B' F2 L B2 L D2 R2 U2 L U Fw Uw2 B2 L D' R U2 F2 R' D2 R D2 B2 U2 B2 R2 U' F2 U' B' Rw' R' F R' D2 L2 B' U2 B L2 F' R2 F D' R2 U L' B U2 Rw Uw2 B2 D2 F2 D' B2 U' L2 U' F' L R2 F R B2 D F2 D2 U R Uw L2 R B2 D2 R2 D2 R U2 D F2 R' B' F' L' U B2 L B R' Fw' Uw' D2 F' U2 B2 L2 B2 R2 B' U2 R U' B' R' F' L R2 F' U R U' Rw B D2 L2 U2 R2 B U2 F' L2 B2 L F' D R B D U L B2 U' Rw2 Uw2 B2 R2 B R2 F' D2 F R F' U L R2 U L D R2 D' U2 Rw Uw' L2 U2 B2 R F2 L' U2 R D2 B2 D' L U B' L' U' R F' D F2 U Fw' Uw' B R2 D2 F2 D2 F R U L' U2 B2 D' R2 L2 F2 D L U D2 F D' B' L' F' L2 U D L2 F R' D2 B2 R2 L U2 D2 Rw2 Uw F R U B D' L' B R B' R U R2 L2 U D F2 D' R2 D' Rw Uw2 R U' B2 U' L2 U2 L2 B' L2 B' R2 D2 B U' R F2 U L D2 B Rw Uw' F U' R' U R B L' F' U' B2 U' B2 R2 D2 B2 U' B2 F D' F' Uw R' F2 L B R2 B2 F2 U2 B' D' R' U B U2 L2 D' F2 Rw2 F D2 L' F U B L U2 R' L2 U' F2 U' F2 U' B2 L2 U2 Rw2 Uw' R D2 L' B2 L' D2 U2 F2 U L' B2 D' B' F2 D F' L2 F2 D' Fw' Uw2 D L U' D2 R2 F D2 R2 D2 R2 B D2 B' U' L F R U L' U2 Rw' Uw F L2 F D' F2 L2 D2 L' D2 U2 F2 L2 B L2 F2 D' B L2 B Rw2 Uw2 R' U2 L2 U2 F2 D2 U2 L D F2 U' R F' D U' B' R D U' Rw' Uw D2 F2 U R2 F2 D' L2 B2 U B' L R' D' F' L R2 B R2 U B' Rw Uw U2 R U' R' F' L U' D F U2 F' B2 L2 B' D2 B R U2 R2 Fw Uw2 D2 R U L2 U' B2 R2 D' F2 U' L F' L D2 F' L' U2 B R Uw' B2 F2 R F2 U2 L' B2 R2 F' R D2 L' U2 F D' U2 B' U Rw2 Uw' L F U' L D' B L' U L2 U2 L2 D F2 L2 D R2 D2 F U' Rw2 Uw U R F2 D2 F2 D B2 U' B2 R2 B' U2 F U' L2 U F L R' Fw' Uw U' R2 B' U' B' R' D2 F' D B' D' R2 D' F2 U B2 R2 F2 U' B2 U2 Rw Uw L D' B R U2 L U D' L' U R2 U2 L2 U L2 B2 U' B' D2 Rw2 Uw' U2 D' F R' U' F' D R L U2 R2 L F2 U2 R2 U L B Rw Uw' U' D L' D F' D' R2 B U' F D L2 F2 U2 R2 F2 L' B2 R' U2 Rw F2 L F2 U2 D F2 U' F' R2 L F2 D2 L F2 U2 R' F' L2 B Rw2 Uw
An Hu (胡安)    China
An Hu (胡安)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 103 10.21   13.51   13.91 10.21 14.85 18.48 11.78
First round 76 9.74   11.56   11.48 9.74 14.20 13.08 10.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 36.64   40.14   41.05 36.64 37.70 41.68 42.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:05.68   1:11.00   1:12.21 1:14.51 1:15.51 1:05.68 1:06.28
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Combined First round 12 2:01.04   2:12.78   2:01.04 2:16.72 2:20.59
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 2:40.06   2:55.35   3:12.42 2:53.58 2:40.06
Combined First round 7 2:45.73   3:06.72   3:17.78 3:16.64 2:45.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 18.14   18.89   18.14 18.30 23.30 19.29 19.09
Andy Guo (郭茂成)    Hong Kong
Andy Guo (郭茂成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 11.16   12.23   11.83 12.01 12.84 11.16 12.93
First round 101 9.85   12.45   12.75 9.85 16.80 12.86 11.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 4.24   5.19   7.16 5.98 5.20 4.39 4.24
Combined First round 35 3.32   4.32   3.77 3.32 4.72 4.47 6.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 8.53   9.96   14.24 9.08 9.04 8.53 11.75
Anrui Cen (岑广瑞)    China
Anrui Cen (岑广瑞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 83 11.24   12.41   12.43 13.01 11.24 11.80 13.58
First round 37 9.44   10.20   9.76 9.44 9.90 10.94 11.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 2.88   4.11   3.13 7.70 4.51 4.70 2.88
Combined First round 20 2.32   4.08   4.63 2.42 2.32 5.18 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 30.29   48.24   DNF 30.29 35.56 36.30 1:12.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:05.25   1:12.60   1:22.43 1:12.12 1:12.10 1:05.25 1:13.58
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:17.27   2:21.77   2:25.26 2:22.79 2:17.27
Combined First round 13 2:06.88   2:14.21   2:14.65 2:06.88 2:21.09
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:07.77   3:13.72   3:07.77 3:23.04 3:10.34
Combined First round 8 3:04.92   3:11.22   3:04.92 3:12.83 3:15.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 14.86   19.71   14.86 19.63 19.93 21.45 19.58
Aoxiang Wen (文骜翔)    China
Aoxiang Wen (文骜翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 314 1:31.25   DNF   DNF 1:52.39 DNF 1:31.25 1:48.11
Bailin He (何柏霖)    China
Bailin He (何柏霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 222 12.53   18.85   18.14 22.48 12.53 15.94 25.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 3.35   5.65   11.63 5.17 3.35 4.82 6.95
Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)    China
Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 202 13.83   17.50   18.38 17.96 13.83 18.49 16.17
Skewb Combined First round 34 7.83   10.46   13.62 11.53 10.07 7.83 9.78
Beiyang Mai (麦贝扬)    China
Beiyang Mai (麦贝扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 266 23.85   25.93   26.60 26.37 23.85 24.82 34.07
Beiyu Xu (胥倍玉)    China
Beiyu Xu (胥倍玉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 11.22   11.90   12.04 13.33 11.74 11.92 11.22
First round 93 10.60   12.15   12.34 14.21 10.65 10.60 13.47
Benle Zhao (赵本乐)    China
Benle Zhao (赵本乐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 199 16.65   17.31   17.60 16.81 17.51 16.65 24.55
Bin Lin (林宾)    China
Bin Lin (林宾)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 105 11.87   13.56   11.87 DNF 13.90 14.22 12.56
First round 129 10.67   13.59   16.20 13.86 10.67 11.92 14.99
Bingyi Wu (吴冰宜)    China
Bingyi Wu (吴冰宜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 152 16.35     16.47 16.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 79 13.28   17.83   13.28 22.01 16.36 30.41 15.11
Bohao Xiao (肖柏豪)    China
Bohao Xiao (肖柏豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 278 29.55   32.45   33.33 29.55 29.89 35.55 34.14
Bowen Xiao (肖博文)    China
Bowen Xiao (肖博文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 11.25   11.92   11.85 11.25 12.69 12.19 11.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 19.45   DNF   DNF 19.45 DNF
First round 3 20.35   DNF   20.35 21.72 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 25 8.05   11.38   9.52 DNF 9.65 8.05 14.97
Boxuan Fan (范柏轩)    China
Boxuan Fan (范柏轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 13 7.82   8.87   7.82 7.85 11.33 9.36 9.40
Cai Zhang (张材)    China
Cai Zhang (张材)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 236 19.31   20.27   20.46 19.31 25.99 20.03 20.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 94 3.55   6.04   7.35 5.88 4.89 3.55 21.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 27 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 87 41.36     59.25 41.36
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 49 21.55     DNF 21.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 4.56   7.13   4.56 8.51 7.36 5.52 12.18
Changkai Cai (蔡常凯)    China
Changkai Cai (蔡常凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 190 14.36   16.58   14.36 16.00 17.75 15.99 18.78
Changyu Wu (吴昌钰)    China
Changyu Wu (吴昌钰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 1:43.71     1:54.92 1:43.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 23.20   27.28   25.43 23.20 30.78 25.62 31.44
Chase Yiu Shing Hei (姚承希)    Hong Kong
Chase Yiu Shing Hei (姚承希)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 261 22.96   24.25   23.39 23.42 25.95 22.96 32.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 123 5.29   7.55   9.78 7.42 6.34 5.29 8.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 105 1:46.86     DNF 1:46.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 10.25   12.16   17.97 10.25 13.88 11.69 10.92
Skewb Combined First round 44 9.86   11.83   9.86 11.34 11.85 12.30 13.01
Square-1 Combined First round 18 44.50     44.50 54.61
Chen Ching Cheung (陳政璋)    Hong Kong
Chen Ching Cheung (陳政璋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 9.30   10.59   12.48 9.68 9.30 10.73 11.36
Second round 46 8.34   10.90   10.79 8.34 10.06 11.85 14.62
First round 62 8.44   11.17   11.85 11.53 10.77 8.44 11.20
Chen Kang (亢晨)    China
Chen Kang (亢晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 182 12.99   16.22   16.77 17.06 16.52 15.38 12.99
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 30 11.81   13.40   13.38 13.53 11.81 13.29 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 17 33.37     33.37 34.71
Chengqian Wu (吴承谦)    China
Chengqian Wu (吴承谦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 240 16.98   20.56   16.98 21.93 17.50 DNF 22.25
Chengxiao Zhang (张程骁)    China
Chengxiao Zhang (张程骁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 274 27.59   30.95   30.90 38.75 28.31 33.63 27.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 134 8.14   8.82   9.40 8.45 8.61 8.14 10.61
Chengyue Liu (刘承越)    China
Chengyue Liu (刘承越)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 224 14.09   18.89   14.09 15.62 30.21 15.37 25.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 109 5.30   6.59   6.39 6.55 10.10 6.84 5.30
Chengze Xun (孙丞泽)    China
Chengze Xun (孙丞泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 227 14.71   19.30   14.71 22.24 21.93 19.98 15.98
Chilin Fang (方炽霖)    China
Chilin Fang (方炽霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 9.70   11.86   13.58 13.27 11.27 9.70 11.04
First round 117 9.26   12.91   11.75 14.61 9.26 DNF 12.36
Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊)    China
Chuhao Guo (郭楚昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 10.48   11.86   11.94 10.48 10.92 12.72 12.90
First round 45 8.74   10.55   11.23 13.28 8.74 10.56 9.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 4.14   4.68   5.31 4.14 5.28 4.22 4.55
Combined First round 39 3.76   4.53   4.28 4.89 DNF 3.76 4.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 38.86   48.78   53.57 38.86 56.00 52.32 40.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:01.97   1:20.76   1:25.73 1:22.19 1:14.36 1:01.97 1:26.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 2:25.01   2:38.45   2:25.01 2:52.42 2:37.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 3:35.09   3:54.42   4:01.23 3:35.09 4:06.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 23.40   25.80   23.40 27.73 26.39 25.52 25.50
Megaminx Final 8 43.13   57.51   55.57 DNF 59.74 57.23 43.13
Combined First round 8 57.15   1:00.79   57.15 59.96 1:02.35 1:00.06 1:13.33
Dan Wei (魏丹)    China
Dan Wei (魏丹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 253 18.17   21.65   18.17 25.75 20.53 18.68 26.54
Dewei Liu (刘德威)    China
Dewei Liu (刘德威)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 46 9.45   11.14   10.29 9.45 14.65 12.21 10.91
Second round 25 9.55   10.11   9.55 10.91 10.15 10.02 10.17
First round 25 8.90   9.71   9.76 9.97 10.27 8.90 9.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 2.86   4.14   3.37 4.38 2.86 6.08 4.68
Combined First round 34 1.83   4.29   1.83 6.74 4.56 4.57 3.73
Dongsheng Zeng (曾东生)    China
Dongsheng Zeng (曾东生)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 258 19.13   23.21   24.99 22.49 19.13 22.15 29.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 140 10.06   10.42   10.06 11.43 10.44 10.47 10.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 11.16   12.84   11.29 11.16 14.43 16.72 12.80
Dongyou Zhong (钟东佑)    China
Dongyou Zhong (钟东佑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 10.41   11.46   12.08 10.67 10.41 13.24 11.62
Enxi Peng (彭恩希)    China
Enxi Peng (彭恩希)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 7.68   9.27   9.62 12.58 8.13 7.68 10.07
Semi Final 10 7.33   8.66   8.91 8.17 9.45 8.91 7.33
Second round 19 8.97   9.76   9.69 9.55 10.04 10.78 8.97
First round 16 8.42   9.25   11.20 9.71 8.76 9.27 8.42
Gaojin Chen (陈高进)    China
Gaojin Chen (陈高进)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 93 4.52   6.03   6.79 4.52 6.14 7.02 5.15
Gefeng Guo (郭革锋)    China
Gefeng Guo (郭革锋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 9.51   11.68   12.72 9.51 11.05 11.28 12.85
First round 57 10.08   10.84   10.08 11.79 10.19 12.67 10.53
Genjin Xu (许根进)    China
Genjin Xu (许根进)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 7.22   9.53   10.32 9.65 10.76 7.22 8.63
Second round 41 9.32   10.65   10.11 12.56 11.28 9.32 10.55
First round 40 8.06   10.43   11.23 9.41 8.06 12.52 10.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 3.09   5.24   3.09 5.22 3.87 DNF 6.64
Combined First round 52 2.48   4.84   2.48 DNF 2.69 3.58 8.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 39.84   45.23   51.33 41.25 46.59 47.86 39.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 1:25.48   1:36.05   1:42.63 1:25.48 1:47.24 1:36.37 1:29.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 33 3:20.13     3:20.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 15.06   18.91   21.05 20.72 19.40 16.61 15.06
Guangmei Chen (陈光美)    China
Guangmei Chen (陈光美)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 7.70   9.49   9.89 8.25 10.49 7.70 10.33
Semi Final 8 7.77   8.43   7.77 8.83 7.91 11.64 8.55
Second round 14 8.24   9.27   9.45 9.07 9.30 9.66 8.24
First round 4 6.64   8.08   8.23 8.87 8.21 6.64 7.80
Guodong Sun (孙国栋)    China
Guodong Sun (孙国栋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 283 27.55   35.69   27.55 36.01 45.61 38.70 32.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 145 10.52   13.11   13.90 10.52 11.07 14.36 18.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 74 12.56   15.43   16.26 17.19 12.56 12.83 17.86
Skewb Combined First round 50 12.59   15.25   16.09 24.46 13.02 16.63 12.59
Guojie Wang (王国杰)    China
Guojie Wang (王国杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 9.20   9.58   9.92 9.20 9.47 DNF 9.35
Semi Final 5 7.10   7.58   7.10 7.59 7.41 8.62 7.74
Second round 6 7.56   8.32   8.36 8.36 8.26 7.56 8.35
First round 9 7.49   8.48   7.60 10.27 7.57 12.88 7.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 33.20   35.41   35.21 36.97 38.08 33.20 34.05
Combined First round 9 32.80   34.25   34.99 DNF 32.80 33.55 34.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 1:07.36   DNF   1:20.95 1:07.36 DNF 1:09.56 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 12.02   19.11   25.01 19.50 13.81 24.03 12.02
Haijun Tan (谭海俊)    China
Haijun Tan (谭海俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 13.49   14.61   18.29 14.97 13.49 14.33 14.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 132 7.95   8.38   9.37 8.15 8.11 8.88 7.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 87 58.51     1:00.42 58.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 2:24.93   2:38.12   2:35.20 2:24.93 2:54.23
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 3:14.03   3:17.19   3:14.03 3:18.21 3:19.33
Combined First round 12 3:16.08   3:26.55   3:25.65 3:16.08 3:37.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 38.53   DNF   38.53 DNF DNF
First round 8 39.77   40.67   41.21 39.77 41.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 7.29   8.78   8.16 8.66 9.52 7.29 12.39
Skewb Combined First round 38 8.83   10.88   8.83 9.81 13.56 20.61 9.28
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 3:12.22   DNF   DNF 3:22.99 3:12.22
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 10:32.00   DNF   10:32.00 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 15/20 57:45     15/20 57:45
Hang Li (黎珩)    China
Hang Li (黎珩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 9.75   11.96   12.32 12.15 12.73 11.40 9.75
First round 49 9.51   10.67   11.59 9.92 10.67 9.51 11.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 3.86   4.39   4.56 4.66 3.99 4.63 3.86
Combined First round 9 3.25   3.60   4.17 3.25 3.30 3.34 5.26
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 32 12.57   13.90   14.05 14.92 13.47 12.57 14.17
Skewb Combined First round 18 6.78   7.73   7.56 11.01 7.97 6.78 7.65
Hanlin Lin (林瀚林)    China
Hanlin Lin (林瀚林)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 133 8.95   15.44   18.09 17.08 15.44 8.95 13.81
First round 104 10.95   12.58   11.02 12.66 10.95 14.05 17.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.37   4.48   4.47 4.38 5.11 4.37 4.58
Combined First round 54 4.00   4.87   4.11 4.00 6.07 4.44 6.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 19.50   21.61   25.80 19.50 22.57 21.98 20.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 7.02   13.49   21.50 7.02 20.53 8.90 11.05
Hansi Wang (王翰思)    China
Hansi Wang (王翰思)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 9.46   11.50   11.75 9.46 11.30 13.99 11.44
First round 84 11.54   11.84   11.54 12.09 12.90 11.65 11.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 86 41.34     49.13 41.34
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 28 12.23   12.99   12.69 13.00 13.28 12.23 15.47
Hanting Zheng (郑翰庭)    China
Hanting Zheng (郑翰庭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 264 22.61   25.49   25.82 22.61 24.85 33.11 25.81