Grudziądz Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-4-6  Poland, Grudziądz Grudziądz Open 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 7.54  Michał Rzewuski 7.87  Igor Ośmiałowski 8.92
 2x2x2 Cube  Michał Rzewuski 2.59  Tymon Kolasiński 2.82  Dawid Jasiński 2.95
 4x4x4 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 30.42  Wojciech Knott 31.82  Michał Rzewuski 33.74
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:46.12  Karol Zakrzewski 1:58.56  Bartosz Sekulski 1:59.94
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:21.67  Karol Zakrzewski 3:04.54  Hubert Kwasigroch 3:05.74
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Michał Rzewuski 12.49  Karol Zakrzewski 15.24  Igor Ośmiałowski 15.53
 Megaminx  Adrian Walkowiak 50.53  Bartosz Sekulski 53.44  Karol Zakrzewski 1:01.01
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 1.86  Maciej Jabłoński 2.85  Dawid Jasiński 3.27
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 2.60  Tymon Kolasiński 3.70  Cezary Mach 5.64
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.20   7.00    Poland 7.80 6.20 6.56 6.64 8.88
2 Michał Rzewuski 6.88   8.06    Poland 10.79 9.11 6.88 7.13 7.94
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.20   9.28    Poland 9.22 10.77 8.20 10.30 8.33
4 Michał Wojcieszek 8.73   9.79    Poland 9.99 8.73 9.60 10.10 9.78
5 Karol Zakrzewski 7.49   9.90    Poland 11.15 7.49 8.96 14.52 9.59
6 Dawid Jasiński 9.14   9.96    Poland 9.14 9.63 9.85 10.39 12.68
7 Bartosz Sekulski 9.66   9.97    Poland 9.66 9.66 12.71 9.98 10.28
8 Wojciech Knott 9.12   10.04    Poland 9.40 DNF 10.04 10.68 9.12
9 Michał Halczuk 8.99   10.05    Poland 9.59 11.62 9.25 11.31 8.99
10 Adam Łyskawa 8.15   10.36    Poland 10.73 10.48 12.47 8.15 9.86
11 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.28   10.37    Poland 22.28 9.44 9.28 11.58 10.09
12 Stanisław Dąbrowski 8.65   10.66    Poland 11.67 10.13 12.33 8.65 10.19
13 Adrian Walkowiak 8.11   10.92    Poland 9.78 8.11 11.47 11.98 11.52
14 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.20   11.01    Poland 10.98 11.50 9.20 10.54 11.79
15 Maciej Jabłoński 9.90   11.07    Poland 9.90 12.05 10.35 14.88 10.82
16 Filip Chodziutko 9.91   11.15    Poland 14.14 10.50 11.70 11.26 9.91
17 Piotr Olszewski 9.86   11.62    Poland 11.06 10.69 14.01 13.12 9.86
18 Patryk Szczepański 9.46   11.85    Poland 9.46 12.09 10.12 13.35 13.62
19 Marek Dąbrowski 11.59   11.98    Poland 11.59 11.90 16.55 12.19 11.86
20 Szymon Musiał 10.55   12.34    Poland 10.55 14.46 13.97 11.16 11.88
21 Przemysław Rogalski 11.28   12.51    Poland 11.28 11.74 12.70 13.09 DNF
22 Dominik Jakubowski 11.67   13.24    Poland 12.26 11.67 13.22 14.30 14.23
23 Marek Pepke 12.19   13.61    Poland 14.88 12.19 12.80 15.49 13.14
24 Paweł Murawski 10.61   13.77    Poland 10.61 14.88 15.11 13.41 13.01
25 Maksymilian Majcher 12.32   13.77    Poland 15.56 12.32 14.04 13.92 13.36
26 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.33   14.01    Poland 13.33 14.77 13.52 13.74 16.93
27 Damian Izakiewicz 11.26   14.19    Poland 14.42 11.26 12.41 15.74 16.66
28 Patrycja Michalska 10.55   14.58    Poland 10.55 16.58 12.85 14.30 26.99
29 Maksymilian Kutyła 12.35   14.95    Poland 16.79 12.35 16.23 15.45 13.16
30 Mateusz Kozioł 11.52   15.00    Poland 16.33 15.25 16.04 11.52 13.72
31 Bartosz Ochał 14.40   15.00    Poland 14.59 14.48 15.93 14.40 16.20
32 Piotr Chodera 11.52   15.03    Poland 16.75 13.38 16.21 11.52 15.49
33 Maciej Kowalski 13.52   15.31    Poland 13.52 16.28 15.56 16.98 14.10
34 Krzysztof Kasprzak 12.64   15.48    Poland 14.33 12.64 15.16 16.94 20.37
35 Bartłomiej Różalski 12.70   15.50    Poland 15.93 14.08 16.49 12.70 17.62
36 Filip Szostak 12.72   15.51    Poland 15.45 14.83 12.72 16.24 19.84
37 Arkadiusz Abramowski 13.47   15.59    Poland 15.45 15.01 16.32 20.80 13.47
38 Oskar Kaczmarek 13.61   15.69    Poland 13.61 17.71 18.81 14.41 14.95
39 Adrian Nowikiewicz 12.49   15.95    Poland 16.58 15.60 12.49 15.68 17.63
40 Dominik Łepek 14.37   16.01    Poland 15.31 14.37 17.41 21.24 15.32
41 Hubert Besz 14.09   16.09    Poland 18.42 16.48 14.09 17.08 14.70
42 Fryderyk Janiak 14.45   16.24    Poland 16.85 16.65 16.21 14.45 15.86
43 Cezary Mach 13.77   16.42    Poland 13.85 13.77 21.02 16.35 19.07
44 Mateusz Wojnowski 15.30   16.42    Poland 15.40 17.71 20.99 15.30 16.14
45 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.62   16.97    Poland 19.24 26.79 15.80 13.62 15.88
46 Piotr Trząski 12.68   18.53    Poland 17.85 12.68 18.91 18.82 20.24
47 Michał Moszczyński 16.10   18.55    Poland 23.48 18.87 17.16 16.10 19.62
48 Alan Żeromski 16.76   18.61    Poland 19.49 18.72 16.76 24.99 17.62
49 Adam Kędziorski 17.08   18.88    Poland 17.08 20.72 25.86 18.49 17.42
50 Jakub Grynia 19.01   20.49    Poland 19.01 21.99 19.84 21.38 20.25
51 Kacper Kusiński 20.48   21.78    Poland 22.53 20.48 23.07 21.51 21.29
52 Korneliusz Lewicki 21.55   23.65    Poland 23.06 21.55 28.76 25.84 22.04
53 Owidiusz Pryk 21.61   23.93    Poland 21.61 22.17 23.51 31.44 26.12
54 Bartosz Pragacz 23.24   24.46    Poland 30.98 23.24 23.73 23.84 25.80
55 Igor Jaroniewski 22.17   25.18    Poland 27.45 22.17 25.28 28.10 22.80
56 Rafał Jaskulski 17.90   25.31    Poland 24.34 27.68 17.90 26.01 25.59
57 Monika Szachniewicz 23.91   25.91    Poland 25.61 37.03 25.96 26.15 23.91
58 Dominik Garbulski 24.45   26.74    Poland 25.93 24.45 29.04 25.85 28.44
59 Dominik Jankowski 21.43   27.91    Poland 23.04 32.34 21.43 28.36 36.05
60 Mateusz Szypkowski 26.67   31.02    Poland 28.05 32.64 32.37 38.04 26.67
61 Mikołaj Rydlewski 24.10   31.34    Poland 25.08 38.27 30.68 24.10 DNF
62 Agata Rymarczyk 29.57   31.64    Poland 31.75 29.57 34.71 32.63 30.55
63 Łukasz Skabowski 26.25   32.32    Poland 33.20 26.25 32.63 31.12 DNF
64 Szymon Tur 34.06   37.31    Poland 34.06 40.63 35.24 36.16 40.52
65 Dariusz Wojnowski 31.31   37.33    Poland 44.49 36.99 31.31 40.72 34.29
66 Oliwier Kasprowicz 32.63   37.44    Poland 39.69 32.63 47.66 33.86 38.77
67 Bartosz Jakubczak 37.85   43.30    Poland 47.53 44.40 37.85 39.02 46.47
68 Michał Ostrowski 41.10   43.62    Poland 58.94 41.10 43.43 41.39 46.03
69 Jan Glamowski 23.56   44.37    Poland 44.64 23.56 57.50 43.35 45.13
70 Filip Walczak 38.59   46.03    Poland 54.38 1:00.40 38.59 41.08 42.63
71 Jędrzej Olszewski 44.26   46.70    Poland 47.08 47.14 44.26 45.89 51.53
72 Mińosz Nowakowski 49.36   55.23    Poland 55.84 55.81 54.03 49.36 1:01.73
73 Kacper Murawski 50.53   57.24    Poland 54.72 56.75 1:00.25 1:00.32 50.53
74 Aleksander Wilczyński 49.87   59.71    Poland 57.05 DNF 59.31 49.87 1:02.76
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.98   7.54    Poland 7.43 8.33 6.98 7.79 7.39
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.18   7.87    Poland 8.06 7.43 10.34 7.18 8.13
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.64   8.92    Poland 10.00 7.64 8.29 11.33 8.47
4 Wojciech Knott 8.69   9.42    Poland 9.06 10.04 9.15 10.80 8.69
5 Michał Wojcieszek 8.68   9.46    Poland 8.68 9.19 10.68 9.88 9.32
6 Karol Zakrzewski 8.33   9.74    Poland 10.09 9.11 8.33 10.93 10.01
7 Dawid Jasiński 9.54   10.79    Poland 11.69 9.54 10.24 11.63 10.51
8 Bartosz Sekulski 11.02   12.20    Poland 12.65 11.02 11.02 12.94 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.76   2.16    Poland 2.71 2.01 2.41 1.76 2.05
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.35   2.61    Poland 2.35 2.58 3.38 2.57 2.67
3 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.27   3.02    Poland 6.95 3.50 2.51 2.27 3.04
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.44   3.03    Poland 3.24 2.71 3.15 2.44 4.72
5 Michał Wojcieszek 2.47   3.07    Poland 5.48 2.63 3.99 2.47 2.60
6 Przemysław Rogalski 2.61   3.73    Poland 2.61 5.30 3.27 4.81 3.12
7 Bartosz Ochał 2.78   3.74    Poland 2.97 2.78 5.06 3.52 4.72
8 Dawid Jasiński 2.64   3.75    Poland 2.81 4.28 4.22 2.64 4.21
9 Tomasz Cyrklaff 2.57   3.82    Poland 4.06 2.57 3.36 4.36 4.04
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.54   3.95    Poland 4.77 3.84 2.54 3.56 4.46
11 Michał Halczuk 2.55   4.08    Poland 4.96 5.22 2.99 2.55 4.28
12 Adam Łyskawa 2.98   4.11    Poland 3.71 2.98 5.20 5.80 3.42
13 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.92   4.12    Poland 3.92 4.45 3.98 4.39 4.00
14 Piotr Olszewski 3.60   4.17    Poland 4.89 3.79 3.83 3.60 6.12
15 Szymon Musiał 3.25   4.23    Poland 3.75 6.59 3.25 5.07 3.87
16 Cezary Mach 2.61   4.39    Poland 4.88 3.84 2.61 4.45 5.02
17 Karol Zakrzewski 2.87   4.54    Poland 4.02 2.87 5.81 3.86 5.73
18 Piotr Trząski 4.20   4.70    Poland 4.66 4.20 6.00 4.42 5.01
19 Maksymilian Majcher 3.88   4.77    Poland 4.85 5.12 5.15 3.88 4.33
20 Alan Żeromski 3.82   4.82    Poland 4.98 4.80 10.28 3.82 4.68
21 Maciej Jabłoński 3.92   4.91    Poland 7.33 4.68 5.65 4.39 3.92
22 Mateusz Kozioł 4.23   4.96    Poland 5.60 4.40 4.23 4.88 5.81
23 Wojciech Knott 3.84   5.09    Poland 5.21 3.84 6.69 4.90 5.17
24 Marek Dąbrowski 3.19   5.11    Poland 7.07 5.07 3.19 5.23 5.03
25 Bartłomiej Różalski 4.36   5.12    Poland 7.96 5.29 4.36 4.38 5.68
26 Filip Chodziutko 4.52   5.15    Poland 5.51 5.09 4.52 5.21 5.14
27 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.05   5.33    Poland 7.72 4.66 5.72 4.05 5.60
28 Fryderyk Janiak 3.12   5.42    Poland 6.33 4.96 3.12 6.78 4.98
29 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.99   5.47    Poland 5.16 5.61 3.99 5.98 5.64
30 Adrian Walkowiak 4.95   5.56    Poland 4.95 5.18 5.19 6.66 6.31
31 Patryk Szczepański 3.76   5.58    Poland 6.62 5.41 3.76 5.17 6.15
32 Piotr Chodera 5.07   5.60    Poland 12.62 5.07 5.43 5.65 5.73
33 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.80   5.67    Poland 4.80 5.48 5.82 5.72 8.60
34 Witali Bułatow 4.69   5.68    Poland 5.21 6.89 5.82 6.00 4.69
35 Dominik Jakubowski 4.82   5.72    Poland 4.82 5.34 6.25 6.02 5.80
36 Michał Moszczyński 4.99   5.78    Poland 5.88 6.08 5.37 4.99 6.35
37 Adrian Nowikiewicz 4.64   6.07    Poland 7.61 5.60 4.64 6.24 6.37
38 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.69   6.11    Poland 7.42 5.21 7.38 4.69 5.75
39 Mateusz Wojnowski 5.63   6.55    Poland 5.63 7.00 12.24 6.72 5.93
40 Damian Izakiewicz 4.64   6.79    Poland 4.64 8.67 6.81 6.69 6.86
41 Paweł Murawski 4.78   7.05    Poland 5.56 9.90 7.05 8.54 4.78
42 Dominik Łepek 6.21   7.39    Poland 8.28 6.32 8.61 7.56 6.21
43 Filip Szostak 4.18   7.57    Poland 10.84 4.18 13.31 5.73 6.13
44 Kacper Kusiński 5.38   7.80    Poland 7.68 9.64 7.45 5.38 8.28
45 Igor Jaroniewski 6.88   8.02    Poland 8.01 8.93 8.50 6.88 7.54
46 Szymon Tur 6.67   8.50    Poland 9.87 12.74 6.67 8.48 7.14
47 Owidiusz Pryk 6.51   8.53    Poland 7.48 10.28 6.51 7.82 11.31
48 Jakub Grynia 7.08   9.02    Poland 11.53 7.87 7.08 8.95 10.24
49 Patrycja Michalska 5.31   9.28    Poland 6.25 16.66 5.31 10.29 11.29
50 Jędrzej Olszewski 6.95   9.28    Poland 14.58 8.72 6.95 9.09 10.04
51 Maciej Kowalski 7.58   9.46    Poland 16.62 7.58 8.61 9.16 10.62
52 Korneliusz Lewicki 7.03   10.14    Poland 18.16 8.66 7.03 10.67 11.08
53 Mikołaj Rydlewski 3.38   10.71    Poland 11.61 16.76 10.00 3.38 10.53
54 Adam Kędziorski 4.54   11.63    Poland 17.39 9.81 15.55 4.54 9.53
55 Jakub Stepień 8.80   11.74    Poland 8.80 11.95 9.80 31.16 13.46
56 Monika Szachniewicz 9.68   13.09    Poland 11.22 17.93 10.11 18.32 9.68
57 Łukasz Skabowski 7.41   14.34    Poland DNF 16.29 7.41 15.39 11.35
58 Mateusz Szypkowski 5.20   15.13    Poland 5.20 13.09 14.86 DNF 17.44
59 Mińosz Nowakowski 13.74   15.97    Poland 14.69 18.83 14.40 22.44 13.74
60 Rafał Jaskulski 7.84   16.09    Poland 25.80 12.98 14.38 20.91 7.84
61 Bartosz Jakubczak 13.98   17.15    Poland 15.18 24.16 16.28 19.99 13.98
62 Kacper Murawski 14.88   19.29    Poland 18.37 14.88 19.95 19.55 DNF
63 Oliwier Kasprowicz 16.34   19.45    Poland 16.34 18.20 32.23 21.82 18.34
64 Dariusz Wojnowski 9.84   19.93    Poland 13.42 9.84 DNF 30.06 16.30
65 Filip Walczak 4.99   27.37    Poland 9.89 4.99 DNF 45.55 26.66
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 1.92   2.59    Poland 2.31 1.92 2.22 3.23 7.06
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.67   2.82    Poland 2.13 2.75 6.56 1.67 3.57
3 Dawid Jasiński 1.96   2.95    Poland DNF 1.96 2.34 3.15 3.37
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.11   3.43    Poland 3.11 3.45 3.23 4.67 3.61
5 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.72   3.63    Poland 2.72 3.12 3.55 4.23 5.92
6 Michał Wojcieszek 2.67   3.90    Poland 3.05 2.85 5.79 2.67 9.27
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.92   5.25    Poland 3.92 5.74 11.45 4.25 5.76
8 Bartosz Ochał 3.51   7.49    Poland DNF 9.85 3.51 6.73 5.90
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 26.65   29.62    Poland 27.78 32.40 26.65 29.95 31.12
2 Tymon Kolasiński 27.53   31.23    Poland 31.79 33.08 27.53 35.45 28.83
3 Bartosz Sekulski 29.02   32.92    Poland 41.90 29.02 35.45 29.06 34.24
4 Wojciech Knott 29.81   32.99    Poland 32.29 33.26 35.93 29.81 33.41
5 Karol Zakrzewski 32.24   33.67    Poland 33.74 33.46 32.24 36.32 33.81
6 Michał Halczuk 30.18   34.23    Poland 33.82 32.44 39.53 36.42 30.18
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 32.72   36.07    Poland DNF 38.97 34.13 32.72 35.12
8 Adam Łyskawa 35.57   38.96    Poland 35.57 37.43 39.61 42.75 39.85
9 Dawid Jasiński 35.43   39.16    Poland 42.70 41.81 36.57 35.43 39.10
10 Adrian Walkowiak 36.60   41.06    Poland 43.15 40.65 39.39 DNF 36.60
11 Stanisław Dąbrowski 38.89   41.10    Poland 50.01 42.16 41.52 39.62 38.89
12 Przemysław Rogalski 40.48   42.93    Poland 43.33 46.39 43.66 40.48 41.80
13 Marek Dąbrowski 38.07   43.09    Poland 48.51 42.04 38.07 41.77 45.45
14 Patrycja Michalska 41.66   45.74    Poland 44.50 53.38 41.66 50.46 42.26
15 Piotr Olszewski 38.12   46.07    Poland 38.12 44.28 45.31 53.36 48.61
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 43.25   46.12    Poland 46.61 45.09 46.65 43.25 48.13
17 Michał Wojcieszek 38.73   49.58    Poland 50.04 38.73 54.05 57.24 44.64
18 Szymon Musiał 44.13   51.74    Poland 56.94 52.44 49.64 53.14 44.13
19 Maciej Jabłoński 45.55   52.53    Poland 45.55 47.90 46.84 1:02.84 DNF
20 Dominik Jakubowski 46.97   53.95    Poland 46.97 56.69 56.85 53.11 52.04
21 Mateusz Kozioł 51.94   54.25    Poland 51.94 53.46 52.74 1:05.87 56.54
22 Radosław Drozdowicz 43.69   55.18    Poland 58.74 51.41 43.69 1:04.42 55.40
23 Maksymilian Kutyła 50.60   1:00.72    Poland 1:11.17 54.27 50.60 58.91 1:08.99
24 Bartosz Ochał 52.18   1:03.20    Poland 1:12.31 59.15 58.14 52.18 1:14.90
25 Paweł Murawski 59.66   1:12.74    Poland 59.66 1:08.37 1:17.53 DNF 1:12.31
26 Maksymilian Majcher 1:00.19      Poland 1:00.19 1:01.38
27 Fryderyk Janiak 1:00.66      Poland 1:00.66 1:09.22
28 Filip Chodziutko 1:02.24      Poland 1:08.43 1:02.24
29 Maciej Kowalski 1:05.53      Poland 1:45.55 1:05.53
30 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:06.99      Poland 1:06.99 1:18.48
31 Piotr Chodera 1:07.00      Poland 1:07.00 1:21.92
32 Adrian Nowikiewicz 1:07.25      Poland 1:07.25 1:12.21
33 Bartłomiej Różalski 1:08.04      Poland 1:17.00 1:08.04
34 Hubert Besz 1:10.42      Poland 1:10.42 1:34.47
35 Alan Żeromski 1:13.28      Poland 1:13.28 1:27.44
36 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:17.29      Poland 1:21.28 1:17.29
37 Cezary Mach 1:20.22      Poland 1:20.22 1:24.70
38 Filip Szostak 1:23.69      Poland 1:39.08 1:23.69
39 Mateusz Wojnowski 1:24.46      Poland 1:24.46 1:31.80
40 Damian Izakiewicz 1:26.08      Poland 1:45.56 1:26.08
41 Dominik Łepek 1:27.98      Poland 1:45.56 1:27.98
42 Patryk Szczepański 1:28.57      Poland 1:28.57 1:52.33
43 Michał Moszczyński 1:32.70      Poland 1:33.60 1:32.70
44 Monika Szachniewicz 1:37.76      Poland 1:37.76 DNF
45 Dominik Jankowski 1:56.24      Poland 2:11.56 1:56.24
46 Jakub Grynia 2:05.84      Poland 2:14.10 2:05.84
47 Szymon Tur DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 29.05   30.42    Poland 30.04 29.47 31.76 36.70 29.05
2 Wojciech Knott 26.79   31.82    Poland 30.39 33.08 31.98 34.37 26.79
3 Michał Rzewuski 27.93   33.74    Poland 35.81 34.14 31.26 37.58 27.93
4 Bartosz Sekulski 31.58   34.68    Poland 35.32 34.62 36.82 34.09 31.58
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 34.81   35.74    Poland 35.43 36.43 35.37 37.01 34.81
6 Karol Zakrzewski 34.13   36.27    Poland 37.36 35.61 35.85 34.13 38.05
7 Michał Halczuk 28.36   37.99    Poland 41.32 44.16 34.47 28.36 38.18
8 Adam Łyskawa 35.94   39.44    Poland 35.94 DNF 40.49 40.65 37.19
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:37.28   1:46.12    Poland 1:47.15 1:53.92 1:37.28
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:50.19   1:58.56    Poland 2:00.84 1:50.19 2:04.66
3 Bartosz Sekulski 1:55.34   1:59.94    Poland 2:06.02 1:55.34 1:58.45
4 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:51.13   2:03.87    Poland 2:05.62 2:14.87 1:51.13
5 Adam Łyskawa 2:01.00   2:04.93    Poland 2:10.61 2:03.18 2:01.00
6 Wojciech Knott 2:05.96   2:15.42    Poland 2:12.21 2:05.96 2:28.10
7 Adrian Walkowiak 2:20.93   2:22.84    Poland 2:25.90 2:21.69 2:20.93
8 Piotr Olszewski 2:38.45   2:48.49    Poland 2:46.44 3:00.58 2:38.45
9 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3:00.53      Poland 3:00.53
10 Maciej Jabłoński 3:24.29      Poland 3:24.29
11 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:34.76      Poland 3:34.76
12 Przemysław Rogalski 3:39.50      Poland 3:39.50
13 Michał Wojcieszek 4:22.52      Poland 4:22.52
14 Mateusz Kozioł 4:36.93      Poland 4:36.93
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 4:41.81      Poland 4:41.81
16 Hubert Besz 4:57.76      Poland 4:57.76
17 Cezary Mach 5:53.41      Poland 5:53.41
18 Marek Dąbrowski DNF      Poland DNF
18 Patrycja Michalska DNF      Poland DNF
18 Paweł Murawski DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:12.11   2:21.67    Poland 2:12.11 2:38.44 2:14.46
2 Karol Zakrzewski 2:58.55   3:04.54    Poland 3:15.70 2:58.55 2:59.38
3 Hubert Kwasigroch 2:54.63   3:05.74    Poland 2:55.48 2:54.63 3:27.12
4 Adam Łyskawa 3:04.58   3:06.70    Poland 3:04.58 3:06.28 3:09.23
5 Adrian Walkowiak 3:32.14   3:49.03    Poland 3:53.25 4:01.71 3:32.14
6 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3:46.84   3:50.33    Poland 3:46.84 3:55.97 3:48.18
7 Piotr Olszewski 4:36.98      Poland 4:36.98
8 Przemysław Rogalski 5:51.56      Poland 5:51.56
9 Marek Dąbrowski 6:13.01      Poland 6:13.01
10 Patrycja Michalska 6:40.40      Poland 6:40.40
11 Radosław Drozdowicz 6:53.57      Poland 6:53.57
12 Arkadiusz Abramowski DNF      Poland DNF
12 Hubert Besz DNF      Poland DNF
12 Michał Wojcieszek DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.59   13.67    Poland 18.29 12.28 13.81 14.91 11.59
2 Michał Rzewuski 12.32   14.20    Poland 12.32 12.53 16.09 13.99 19.25
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 12.78   15.01    Poland 20.48 13.90 17.44 13.70 12.78
4 Dawid Jasiński 13.30   16.49    Poland 16.79 15.96 16.71 16.79 13.30
5 Wojciech Knott 14.24   16.80    Poland 18.96 18.91 16.55 14.24 14.93
6 Michał Wojcieszek 17.29   18.43    Poland 17.63 17.29 19.90 17.76 23.94
7 Michał Halczuk 16.25   18.47    Poland 19.94 16.25 17.40 18.69 19.31
8 Tomasz Cyrklaff 14.79   18.50    Poland 19.24 19.86 19.03 17.23 14.79
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski 17.33   18.56    Poland 17.33 17.93 17.59 20.16 20.88
10 Przemysław Rogalski 13.62   19.24    Poland 19.32 13.62 19.64 26.20 18.77
11 Bartosz Sekulski 16.74   19.69    Poland 21.33 16.74 20.57 21.23 17.28
12 Adam Łyskawa 17.47   20.06    Poland DNF 17.47 19.95 21.20 19.02
13 Patryk Szczepański 18.39   21.34    Poland 21.56 18.39 22.98 19.49 26.98
14 Marek Pepke 19.96   21.67    Poland 23.63 25.32 20.28 21.09 19.96
15 Szymon Musiał 20.29   22.07    Poland 25.97 20.56 22.86 22.78 20.29
16 Radosław Drozdowicz 21.26   22.80    Poland 22.45 21.26 23.14 22.81 26.13
17 Hubert Kwasigroch 20.47   24.88    Poland DNF 21.38 20.47 32.77 20.50
18 Filip Szostak 20.87   24.90    Poland 25.10 20.87 21.29 28.32 39.99
19 Maksymilian Kutyła 23.31   25.03    Poland 29.89 24.27 27.29 23.52 23.31
20 Stanisław Dąbrowski 23.88   26.06    Poland 28.98 23.88 28.89 23.98 25.30
21 Maciej Jabłoński 22.74   26.09    Poland 22.74 49.67 30.62 24.68 22.96
22 Paweł Murawski 22.82   26.43    Poland 26.75 27.00 27.28 22.82 25.54
23 Bartłomiej Różalski 21.27   27.57    Poland 51.41 27.82 25.65 29.24 21.27
24 Damian Izakiewicz 23.25   30.17    Poland 26.80 34.03 33.23 30.49 23.25
25 Patrycja Michalska 24.70   30.23    Poland 24.70 31.20 28.15 31.35 DNF
26 Fryderyk Janiak 26.05   30.53    Poland 26.05 45.34 28.82 29.23 33.54
27 Dominik Jakubowski 25.81   32.82    Poland 25.81 29.59 34.33 37.02 34.53
28 Bartosz Ochał 28.51   34.32    Poland 31.74 28.51 38.41 47.12 32.82
29 Cezary Mach 29.81   35.33    Poland 29.81 35.47 36.20 34.31 37.90
30 Maksymilian Majcher 30.12      Poland 31.37 30.12
31 Filip Chodziutko 30.50      Poland 30.50 51.26
32 Oskar Kaczmarek 30.77      Poland 30.77 31.16
33 Marek Dąbrowski 31.24      Poland 35.53 31.24
34 Michał Moszczyński 34.60      Poland 34.60 40.82
35 Alan Żeromski 35.91      Poland 35.91 59.65
36 Piotr Trząski 39.93      Poland 39.93 40.52
37 Jakub Grynia 41.59      Poland 41.59 47.39
38 Adrian Nowikiewicz 46.13      Poland 46.13 54.93
39 Piotr Chodera 47.75      Poland 47.75 52.44
40 Dominik Jankowski 54.81      Poland 1:01.10 54.81
41 Monika Szachniewicz 1:00.78      Poland 1:00.78 1:20.91
42 Rafał Jaskulski 1:32.08      Poland DNF 1:32.08
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 9.80   12.49    Poland 16.64 12.31 12.11 9.80 13.04
2 Karol Zakrzewski 13.25   15.24    Poland 18.44 14.20 17.67 13.86 13.25
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.97   15.53    Poland 19.63 15.89 13.97 14.75 15.95
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 14.71   17.50    Poland 17.99 16.93 17.59 24.99 14.71
5 Wojciech Knott 15.95   17.85    Poland 19.60 16.29 18.18 15.95 19.09
6 Dawid Jasiński 15.60   18.67    Poland 20.71 19.08 15.60 16.21 23.37
7 Michał Halczuk 14.24   21.31    Poland 23.08 14.24 23.77 22.34 18.50
8 Michał Wojcieszek 15.95   21.38    Poland 29.54 23.11 18.00 23.02 15.95
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adrian Walkowiak 46.80   53.04    Poland 46.80 54.60 51.46 56.21 53.07
2 Bartosz Sekulski 51.42   53.47    Poland 53.31 55.59 55.98 51.50 51.42
3 Karol Zakrzewski 51.81   57.31    Poland 53.57 1:00.51 57.84 1:12.05 51.81
4 Maksymilian Majcher 59.15   1:02.52    Poland DNF 1:05.23 1:00.15 1:02.19 59.15
5 Michał Halczuk 1:00.74   1:03.68    Poland 1:06.11 1:02.75 1:03.89 1:00.74 1:04.39
6 Wojciech Knott 1:05.05   1:09.21    Poland 1:09.95 1:12.01 1:05.05 1:05.68 1:28.53
7 Michał Wojcieszek 1:10.12   1:15.24    Poland 1:16.72 1:14.20 1:18.40 1:10.12 1:14.81
8 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:10.19   1:17.54    Poland 1:16.29 1:14.99 1:21.35 1:25.87 1:10.19
9 Paweł Murawski 1:14.27   1:25.18    Poland 1:24.47 1:14.27 1:19.82 1:31.26 1:35.94
10 Przemysław Rogalski 1:20.93   1:25.92    Poland 1:26.67 1:31.93 1:20.93 1:24.78 1:26.30
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:20.61   1:27.53    Poland 1:29.32 1:45.26 1:29.53 1:20.61 1:23.73
12 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:22.79   1:28.73    Poland 1:29.46 1:33.72 1:23.00 1:22.79 1:44.67
13 Filip Chodziutko 1:25.76   1:29.08    Poland 1:25.76 1:31.94 1:44.28 1:28.65 1:26.66
14 Hubert Besz 1:20.68   1:29.96    Poland 1:48.00 1:22.98 1:34.32 1:32.57 1:20.68
15 Marek Dąbrowski 1:22.46   1:31.00    Poland 1:27.74 1:35.48 1:22.46 1:40.07 1:29.77
16 Piotr Olszewski 1:20.47   1:34.76    Poland 1:44.42 1:28.98 1:34.65 1:20.47 1:40.66
17 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:30.76      Poland 1:30.76 1:31.02
18 Patrycja Michalska 1:32.12      Poland 1:37.11 1:32.12
19 Cezary Mach 1:47.53      Poland 1:49.56 1:47.53
20 Adam Łyskawa 1:50.73      Poland 1:59.98 1:50.73
21 Fryderyk Janiak 1:52.15      Poland 1:58.90 1:52.15
22 Dominik Łepek 2:01.67      Poland 2:01.67 2:07.88
23 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:02.88      Poland 2:02.88 2:05.42
24 Mateusz Kozioł 2:15.19      Poland 2:20.33 2:15.19
25 Dominik Jankowski 2:18.13      Poland 2:18.13 2:40.13
26 Adam Kędziorski 2:46.60      Poland 2:46.60 DNF
27 Bartosz Ochał DNF      Poland DNF DNF
27 Filip Szostak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
27 Michał Moszczyński DNF      Poland DNF DNF
27 Piotr Chodera DNF      Poland DNF DNF
27 Szymon Tur DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adrian Walkowiak 48.13   50.53    Poland 48.40 48.13 53.00 50.19 55.44
2 Bartosz Sekulski 51.19   53.44    Poland 55.16 51.98 55.79 51.19 53.19
3 Karol Zakrzewski 50.96   1:01.01    Poland DNF 1:01.52 1:05.05 56.46 50.96
4 Maksymilian Majcher 54.63   1:01.47    Poland 56.77 1:02.03 54.63 1:05.60 1:09.81
5 Michał Halczuk 56.80   1:02.14    Poland 1:03.70 1:03.92 56.80 1:02.60 1:00.13
6 Wojciech Knott 1:04.22   1:11.79    Poland 1:15.18 1:17.78 1:05.61 1:14.59 1:04.22
7 Michał Wojcieszek 1:11.60   1:18.73    Poland 1:11.60 1:23.42 1:26.13 1:12.95 1:19.83
8 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:09.37   1:25.30    Poland 1:09.37 1:37.73 1:33.58 1:24.69 1:17.62
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92   2.50    Poland 2.09 2.66 6.74 1.92 2.76
2 Piotr Olszewski 1.71   2.56    Poland 2.18 3.29 1.71 3.05 2.46
3 Dawid Jasiński 2.10   3.12    Poland 3.28 2.70 2.10 6.14 3.37
4 Maciej Jabłoński 1.59   3.33    Poland 3.98 1.59 DNF 3.35 2.66
5 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.65   3.65    Poland 10.09 4.35 3.00 2.65 3.60
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.50   3.92    Poland 3.90 3.90 4.64 3.96 3.50
7 Dominik Jakubowski 3.38   4.58    Poland 6.23 4.07 3.38 4.50 5.17
8 Michał Wojcieszek 4.03   4.80    Poland 4.03 4.90 4.85 4.65 7.87
9 Michał Rzewuski 3.39   4.92    Poland 4.86 8.89 3.93 3.39 5.98
10 Filip Chodziutko 2.71   5.13    Poland 5.18 6.84 2.71 4.92 5.30
11 Adam Łyskawa 4.53   5.39    Poland 5.05 5.25 5.86 4.53 DNF
12 Piotr Trząski 4.50   5.49    Poland 6.05 6.57 5.36 4.50 5.05
13 Owidiusz Pryk 3.05   5.51    Poland DNF 4.10 3.05 8.54 3.90
14 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.01   6.40    Poland 6.25 6.32 6.63 5.01 7.23
15 Bartosz Ochał 5.09   6.48    Poland 5.09 6.47 7.91 6.34 6.64
16 Marek Dąbrowski 4.04   6.53    Poland 9.03 4.04 4.21 6.34 DNF
17 Cezary Mach 4.73   7.40    Poland 7.39 4.73 7.92 10.07 6.90
18 Adam Kędziorski 4.18   7.42    Poland 9.15 4.18 4.61 9.40 8.50
19 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.94   7.70    Poland 5.94 9.96 6.33 8.93 7.84
20 Mateusz Kozioł 6.25   7.75    Poland 7.43 6.25 8.16 9.59 7.66
21 Filip Szostak 6.28   7.94    Poland 9.60 7.44 11.69 6.79 6.28
22 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.27   8.13    Poland 9.33 6.27 DNF 7.56 7.50
23 Paweł Murawski 6.84   8.27    Poland 7.71 7.38 6.84 10.33 9.73
24 Mateusz Wojnowski 6.38   8.28    Poland 10.66 7.88 8.98 6.38 7.99
25 Fryderyk Janiak 4.06   9.18    Poland 10.96 8.31 4.06 9.90 9.32
26 Dominik Jankowski 8.63   9.60    Poland 8.73 8.63 10.23 12.49 9.84
27 Damian Izakiewicz 9.13   9.95    Poland 9.73 9.13 9.67 10.96 10.46
28 Michał Moszczyński 6.32   10.32    Poland 16.86 11.11 6.32 12.42 7.43
29 Maksymilian Kutyła 8.80   10.36    Poland 10.10 9.45 11.94 11.54 8.80
30 Piotr Chodera 4.63   10.47    Poland 9.41 7.87 4.63 14.12 27.37
31 Igor Jaroniewski 7.59   11.05    Poland 14.02 8.96 10.17 14.88 7.59
32 Kacper Kusiński 8.29   12.10    Poland 12.81 13.96 8.29 9.95 13.55
33 Oskar Kaczmarek 8.18   12.32    Poland 13.01 8.18 11.71 12.24 14.13
34 Jakub Grynia 10.67   12.37    Poland 10.67 13.06 11.62 15.89 12.43
35 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7.40   13.22    Poland 14.62 13.85 7.40 11.18 19.17
36 Mińosz Nowakowski 11.84   14.31    Poland 26.61 11.84 18.21 12.59 12.13
37 Agata Rymarczyk 11.76   14.53    Poland 12.25 14.00 11.76 55.00 17.34
38 Jędrzej Olszewski 9.82   14.56    Poland 14.45 14.81 9.82 14.42 25.91
39 Mikołaj Rydlewski 13.60   15.12    Poland 14.09 16.48 13.60 19.63 14.78
40 Bartosz Jakubczak 12.27   15.15    Poland 15.14 17.47 12.84 DNF 12.27
41 Hubert Besz 8.67   15.37    Poland 9.27 25.57 8.67 27.32 11.28
42 Dominik Garbulski 12.25   15.41    Poland 12.25 13.35 14.09 18.78 19.47
43 Dariusz Wojnowski 10.48   16.05    Poland 14.01 19.74 10.48 22.34 14.40
44 Patryk Szczepański 12.20   16.37    Poland 24.05 14.93 14.09 20.08 12.20
45 Szymon Tur 13.68   18.10    Poland 18.85 18.38 18.32 17.60 13.68
46 Rafał Jaskulski 16.31   19.55    Poland 19.19 24.60 22.11 17.34 16.31
47 Michał Ostrowski 10.74   19.61    Poland 22.51 20.74 10.74 15.58 26.28
48 Kacper Murawski 16.70   23.62    Poland 24.24 16.70 DNF 23.12 23.50
49 Jakub Murawski 21.69   28.58    Poland 25.58 37.06 26.62 33.53 21.69
50 Monika Szachniewicz 17.15   DNF    Poland DNF 17.15 DNF DNS DNS
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.05   1.86   WR  Poland 1.05 2.13 2.30 1.94 1.51
2 Maciej Jabłoński 2.31   2.85    Poland 2.31 3.00 2.36 3.18 4.84
3 Dawid Jasiński 1.99   3.27    Poland 1.99 3.39 3.72 2.69 3.73
4 Piotr Olszewski 1.30   3.94    Poland 1.30 4.59 3.50 3.72 5.83
5 Przemysław Rogalski 1.92   4.44    Poland 1.92 6.59 3.96 4.67 4.70
6 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.89   4.55    Poland 2.89 5.81 10.16 3.72 4.13
7 Michał Wojcieszek 3.10   4.76    Poland 3.10 5.67 5.15 3.45 5.93
8 Dominik Jakubowski 4.05   5.28    Poland 4.05 4.69 4.95 7.67 6.21
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.69   3.25    Poland 2.69 3.05 3.45 3.24 3.95
2 Tymon Kolasiński 3.94   4.11    Poland 3.94 3.97 3.95 4.40 6.59
3 Cezary Mach 2.94   4.13    Poland 5.28 4.74 3.00 2.94 4.66
4 Bartosz Ochał 4.80   6.25    Poland 8.09 6.18 4.80 5.30 7.27
5 Przemysław Rogalski 5.89   6.45    Poland 6.69 11.21 5.92 5.89 6.75
6 Michał Wojcieszek 4.47   6.49    Poland 6.69 4.47 7.42 5.35 8.52
7 Marek Dąbrowski 5.18   6.68    Poland 10.52 6.07 8.64 5.33 5.18
8 Karol Zakrzewski 6.34   7.11    Poland 6.90 7.34 7.39 6.34 7.08
9 Dawid Jasiński 5.31   7.22    Poland 5.31 8.30 5.52 7.86 8.27
10 Piotr Olszewski 5.80   7.29    Poland 6.55 9.74 6.69 8.64 5.80
11 Filip Chodziutko 5.34   7.77    Poland 9.45 6.58 7.72 5.34 9.00
12 Mateusz Wojnowski 7.49   8.77    Poland 9.22 11.96 7.49 7.93 9.15
13 Arkadiusz Abramowski 8.30   8.77    Poland 8.96 8.30 10.27 8.33 9.03
14 Maciej Jabłoński 5.36   8.94    Poland 8.89 9.70 5.36 8.99 8.93
15 Fryderyk Janiak 7.16   9.06    Poland 9.82 7.16 9.85 7.50 10.79
16 Adam Łyskawa 8.04   9.44    Poland 8.04 10.24 8.65 9.42 13.34
17 Michał Moszczyński 8.71   9.92    Poland 8.71 9.76 10.51 9.49 10.54
18 Patrycja Michalska 7.39   10.40    Poland 8.65 12.94 11.31 11.24 7.39
19 Dariusz Wojnowski 9.45   10.49    Poland 12.89 10.00 11.88 9.45 9.58
20 Stanisław Dąbrowski 10.13   11.63    Poland 10.13 10.57 12.34 11.99 12.68
21 Mateusz Kozioł 8.19   11.78    Poland 10.96 13.98 8.19 10.41 DNF
22 Jakub Grynia 9.43   11.83    Poland 12.61 9.43 12.42 11.44 11.62
23 Alan Żeromski 11.79   12.87    Poland 12.30 13.29 13.29 11.79 13.02
24 Filip Szostak 10.57   12.93    Poland 10.57 14.04 14.60 12.39 12.35
25 Piotr Trząski 12.48   13.17    Poland 12.48 12.57 14.41 12.54 15.53
26 Adam Kędziorski 11.58   15.67    Poland 16.00 19.02 11.98 11.58 22.56
27 Patryk Szczepański 12.76   16.18    Poland 24.18 13.97 20.47 12.76 14.11
28 Hubert Besz 11.93   18.75    Poland 18.05 37.57 11.93 18.04 20.15
29 Dominik Jakubowski 14.95   19.18    Poland 18.78 22.91 14.95 21.35 17.41
30 Monika Szachniewicz 11.79   27.00    Poland 18.16 39.80 11.79 DNF 23.03
31 Piotr Chodera 23.16   28.91    Poland 28.21 34.48 24.05 53.91 23.16
32 Paweł Murawski 13.28   29.91    Poland 34.23 26.11 13.28 31.50 32.11
33 Szymon Tur 18.12   30.94    Poland 38.34 27.99 34.32 30.50 18.12
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.00   2.60    Poland 2.89 2.24 2.68 2.00 3.05
2 Tymon Kolasiński 3.55   3.70    Poland 3.79 4.21 3.64 3.55 3.68
3 Cezary Mach 3.40   5.64    Poland 4.79 7.62 4.51 DNF 3.40
4 Bartosz Ochał 5.59   6.09    Poland 5.71 5.94 5.59 6.61 7.83
5 Karol Zakrzewski 3.90   6.10    Poland 6.00 7.57 3.90 5.47 6.84
6 Marek Dąbrowski 5.05   6.79    Poland 8.72 5.73 7.69 5.05 6.96
7 Michał Wojcieszek 5.27   6.91    Poland 7.49 5.62 7.63 5.27 9.51
8 Przemysław Rogalski 4.76   7.69    Poland 6.51 12.08 5.81 4.76 10.75
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L B' D' F' L' D' F2 U' R' F D2 F' D2 F2 U2 R2 F' L2 B2
A #2 F2 B' D2 L2 U L' B2 D R' U D2 F' R2 U2 D2 B' D2 L2 F D2
A #3 L' U R' B L2 U' L2 F' D R' D2 F U2 L2 B2 D2 R2 B2 U2 R2
A #4 D2 B2 R2 U B2 L2 R2 D' L2 D' F' L D' L R F D L' D2 B
A #5 L2 U2 B2 D L2 F2 U2 B2 D U' R' B D' B' R F2 U F' L R
A Ex#1 L2 U' R2 D R2 U' L2 F2 D2 U R U' R2 B2 L2 F' L' D F' L2 B
A Ex#2 B' U2 L2 D R' U' F U F2 R U2 F' D2 F' L2 F D2 L2 F'
B #1 B2 L2 B U2 B U2 L2 U2 F R D B' D' L2 B2 F' L B2 U' R'
B #2 R2 F R2 D2 B2 F D2 L2 R2 F' L' F L' B R2 D' R' B D F
B #3 D R B2 R2 U' D2 B R F2 U R2 B U2 L2 D2 F2 L2 F B2 L2 D2
B #4 R L2 U R U D' B D' L2 U' D2 L F2 U2 R' L' B2 L
B #5 U R' L2 U2 F D B' U2 R F2 L2 U B2 U F2 D F2 D L2 D
B Ex#1 L2 F2 D' F2 U R2 U B2 R2 B2 U F D' U2 R2 B R F2 D R'
B Ex#2 F' B2 R2 F' R B U' L U2 B D L F2 U2 D2 L D2 R B2
C #1 L2 B' R2 B U2 B' F2 R2 D2 U2 F L' U2 L D' R' B' L' F' L U'
C #2 U2 R' U2 D2 F R2 B' D R U' R' L' D2 R2 D2 F2 U2 F2 R' F2
C #3 L2 D L2 U' L2 F2 D' F2 R2 D' F2 L F R' U2 B2 R2 D' F' U'
C #4 R2 B L2 R2 F' R2 F D2 L2 F D' U2 R2 U' L' U2 B' R F U
C #5 L' B2 L' U2 L F2 R' D2 L2 B F2 L' F' D' R B' U L2 F2 L
C Ex#1 D2 B2 D L2 D2 R2 U L2 D L2 B2 L' B D L2 R B U L2 B F2
C Ex#2 B2 R2 B2 U' L2 B2 D L2 B2 U' R B U2 R U' L B' U' F' R'
D #1 B R' F' U2 R B' L' F2 D2 R' D' R2 F2 U2 D2 F2 L B2 R D2
D #2 R2 B2 R2 F' L2 U2 F R2 D2 F' L' D B2 F' D' L B L2 B
D #3 F' D2 R' D R2 U R2 B2 R2 D2 L' B U2 F L2 B R2 B2
D #4 F L2 B2 F' U2 L2 B' L2 B R' U' B2 D2 F' R2 D U' F' D2 B
D #5 F' U2 B L2 U2 B2 U2 R2 B D2 F2 D F U' B2 R B D L D' R2
D Ex#1 R L U2 F2 R U R B D2 R U L2 F' R2 B' R2 F' U2 B2
D Ex#2 R D2 R2 U2 B2 U2 F2 L U2 R' F U' L B2 D' R2 D' B L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 D R2 B2 U2 B2 F2 U' B R B F2 L' D2 R F R2 D
A #2 B R' L F2 D L F B' R D' B L2 D2 F2 L2 B2 D' F2 R2 U
A #3 R' F2 U2 L' U B U D' F R D' B' R2 F' U2 D2 L2 U2 F2 B
A #4 R2 B2 D2 R2 B2 U2 L R2 F' D2 L' F' L' F U' F2 D' L F
A #5 L' U2 B R D2 B R' D' F D' F2 U' R2 F2 U' F2 D' B2 L2 D'
A Ex#1 U D2 L' B' D F B R2 B2 U B' U2 L' B2 L' D2 B2
A Ex#2 D' B D F B L' U D B' D' R D2 R2 F2 R2 U' B2 D' R2 L2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U' R' U' F R' U2 R U'
A #2 U R' F U' R U2 R' U2 F' R2 U'
A #3 U' R F' U2 R' U' R' U2 R F R
A #4 R' F U2 F' R U R' U2 R2 F' U2
A #5 R U R U' R2 F R U' F R U
A Ex#1 U R' F U2 F' U R' U2 F U2 R
A Ex#2 U2 R' F U' R U2 R F U2 F U2
B #1 U2 R U' R' U2 F' U' R2 F U' R2
B #2 U2 R U' F' U' F' U2 R2 U' R U
B #3 U R' F2 U' R2 U' R2 U F R U
B #4 U R' U2 R2 F R U R' U2 R U
B #5 R U' R2 F R2 U' F' U2 R U R
B Ex#1 R' U' R U R U' R' U R' F R
B Ex#2 U' R' U' F U' R2 F R2 F' U2 F'
C #1 U' R' F U' R' F R U2 R U2 R2
C #2 U2 R' U2 R U2 R U' R' U' R' F'
C #3 R' U2 F U' R2 U2 F' R2 F' U' R2
C #4 U2 R U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R2 F U R2
C #5 F' R2 U2 R U' R' F R U2 R' U2
C Ex#1 U R U' R2 F2 R U2 R' F2 R2 U'
C Ex#2 R' F R U R2 U' R U2 R' F R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U R' F R' F U' F' R U'
A #2 U R F' R2 F U' F U2 F U' R2
A #3 R F' R2 F U' F2 U2 R2 U' F' R2
A #4 R' U2 F U' F R2 U2 F' U2 R2 F
A #5 U2 R U' R' U' F R2 U' R2 U2 F'
A Ex#1 F R U2 R U' R' U' R' U' R2 F'
A Ex#2 F R2 U' R2 U2 F U' F U' R U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F' R2 B R B2 L' U' F' U2 L2 U L2 U2 R2 B2 R2 U F2 D Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 L U2 B U2 Rw2 R' F L' R D' Fw2 F2 Uw Rw' Fw' D2 Fw' F' Rw D2 B2
A #2 U B2 U R F' L B' D R2 F R L2 D2 R U2 R' U2 D2 B2 Rw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 R B2 Rw2 F D2 F' Uw2 F2 Uw' L' D R Uw' Fw U2 Fw' Uw Rw' D Fw2
A #3 D2 B2 L2 U2 F D2 F R2 B' U2 R' U2 D' B' U B F D2 B' Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 B D Rw2 D' R2 L2 D F D Rw' F' L' F D' Fw Rw L B' F2 Rw
A #4 R2 B' L2 U2 F2 D2 B' F2 U2 R2 D' R D2 B F2 L' D' L' B2 U' Rw2 F' Uw2 U2 Fw2 U F' Rw2 D' U' Rw2 U' Rw' R' D' Rw2 D' Rw2 L Fw D' Rw' Uw' F2 L
A #5 R2 D2 L' F D L' F B R' L2 B L' U2 B2 L' U2 F2 D2 R U2 Fw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 L' Fw2 B F R' Fw2 F2 Uw' R2 Fw2 Uw U2 F D Rw2 Fw R' Uw' D' R
A Ex#1 D2 F L2 B D2 R2 F L2 U2 F2 D' R D2 F D' B' L U L' R Rw2 F L2 B2 Rw2 D' Fw2 U Fw2 L2 U Rw' B2 L R' D2 B' Uw' F' R' Fw2 Rw U2 B'
A Ex#2 F' L2 B' D2 B2 D2 U2 F' R2 U2 L2 D L B' R2 D L' F2 D2 L D' Rw2 Uw2 F2 U' F Rw2 F R2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 U' L2 Rw' F2 D2 F U' B2 Uw Fw' L D2 Fw2 D'
B #1 R2 D2 L2 U L2 U F2 R2 L2 U2 R2 B R' B2 U2 F2 B R2 D R' F Uw2 L' Fw2 L' B' L2 Uw2 R L' B' Uw2 F Uw Rw2 R' B' U' F Fw L Uw' Fw2 R' U' Fw'
B #2 R' U2 D F2 D2 R' U F2 B D L2 D2 R F2 B2 D2 R' D2 F2 R' Uw2 B' F2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 L' F U2 R' B2 Uw B L D2 F2 L' Rw' Uw' U' Fw2 Rw' D2 B2 R'
B #3 R2 B2 L2 B2 U2 F' R2 L U F' U' R' U F2 U' B' L U Fw2 D Fw2 F D2 Rw2 L2 U2 F' D' F Rw' Uw2 Rw F' Rw B Uw' B Rw' Fw Rw2 Uw D
B #4 D2 F2 L2 B2 U' R2 U' R2 B2 D U L' D2 F' L D U2 F2 U B Fw2 Uw2 F' Uw2 L Uw2 R' B Rw2 R F2 Rw2 U2 Uw' Rw2 L2 U' R' U' Rw' F Uw2 Fw B Rw'
B #5 D2 F2 U L2 D' R2 F2 U' F2 D2 R B U L2 D R U2 D R B' D' Uw2 R Fw2 U' L2 Uw2 R F2 R Fw2 D Rw2 Uw2 Fw L2 D2 F2 B U' Rw Fw' Uw D2 B2 Rw U
B Ex#1 B' U' F2 R2 D B' D R' U2 L' U B2 R2 D2 R2 U' B2 R2 Fw2 L' Uw2 U' L' Fw2 D F2 U2 L2 B2 Fw R' Uw2 B' D2 L' Uw Rw F Rw Uw2 Fw L
B Ex#2 R2 B' R2 B' F' D2 B' D F2 D' B2 R D R' D' R U F' Rw2 Uw2 U B Rw2 D F' Uw2 R2 U2 B' U' R2 Rw' Uw2 Fw2 L2 D2 R' U' Fw U2 Fw' Rw' F' D
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D2 F2 U2 D' B2 F' R D B2 R D2 L' F2 R' L2 B2 L' D2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 D B2 R' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 L U Fw' R2 Fw R' U' Rw2 L Uw Rw L2 Fw' Uw' Rw2
A #2 F2 L2 U' B2 R2 D2 R2 U' B2 D' L F U' B' D' F2 U' R' B2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 F D Rw2 D B2 F Uw2 U' B D' Rw' D Fw2 Rw R2 B' Uw' Fw' R2 Uw2 F' R' Fw2
A #3 F2 U2 B2 F' R2 B F2 U2 R U' L' U L' U F2 U' F' D2 F' Fw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 R2 D' F' U2 R2 F Rw2 B L2 Rw' Uw2 Rw R' L2 Fw' Rw2 L B R2 Fw2 Uw
A #4 U' L2 F2 R2 U' L2 D U2 F R2 U' B2 L' B' F' R B U F2 Fw2 L' F' Rw2 R Uw2 B L' B2 L' Fw2 B Uw' L' B L2 B' D2 Fw' Rw' B' L' R' Fw Rw
A #5 R' L2 F U' R F2 B R L2 D2 F R2 F R2 F' U2 F D2 F' Fw2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 D R2 D2 F2 Rw2 F' Rw2 D' F' Rw' L' R U2 R2 Fw2 Uw L' Fw' R2 D' Rw Uw'
A Ex#1 R' D2 F2 D B R' F U' L2 F' L B2 L' U2 F2 L' F2 R B2 R' Fw2 L2 D B' Rw2 D R2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 F' Rw2 F Rw Fw2 F D R' Uw' R Fw' Uw' F Uw' F
A Ex#2 U2 L2 U2 L F2 L' U2 R' B D' R2 B' U2 L2 U' B' U' F' U' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F' L Uw2 D2 L2 F' D2 B2 Uw' F Uw R' B' Uw Fw' D2 B2 R2 Uw' Fw Rw Fw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L 3Fw Bw 3Rw 3Uw' 3Fw2 F' Bw R2 Dw' F 3Fw2 3Uw2 U D L F2 Lw' Bw 3Rw2 Lw Dw2 3Rw' U2 Fw R L D2 Lw Uw Dw2 Lw' Fw2 3Uw' Uw Rw' D2 R Dw' 3Uw2 B' 3Uw' F' R' D2 Uw L2 R' Dw' D2 L Rw2 Lw2 Fw R' Dw' F L' D 3Fw' Fw Rw' Dw2 Rw Dw R2 3Fw' Bw' B2 Fw' U2 F' Fw Bw' R' D 3Rw' F2 Bw' Rw'
A #2 R2 F Rw' L' F2 3Fw2 D Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Rw2 U Dw' Lw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 R' Bw2 Uw' Dw Lw2 Fw' D Uw B2 3Rw Dw Rw Uw 3Uw2 3Fw 3Rw2 L' Rw R U R Uw2 F U' F' 3Fw2 3Rw' Lw' R' D' R2 B' Rw2 Fw' R' Bw2 3Fw' U 3Rw2 Lw' B2 Dw' F2 Uw Bw2 3Uw' R Dw2 3Rw' F2 L2 3Rw Dw2 Uw2 F2 U' 3Uw F Rw' B2 F2 R2 3Fw2 Dw'
A #3 Lw' Dw L Bw2 3Fw' B2 R Dw' D Uw2 Fw' U' Lw2 3Uw' R2 Dw2 Rw' R2 B' Rw Uw2 Rw L' 3Fw2 U F' U D 3Fw' Fw Dw B' D L' Rw' Fw 3Uw 3Fw' Bw L' Uw2 U' Lw 3Fw2 Bw 3Rw2 Dw2 L R' B2 R L2 Rw' Lw D 3Uw' Lw2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Bw Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw Rw2 U Lw' R 3Rw D' Lw' U Fw2 L2 Fw2 Bw2 Uw2 L2 Bw'
A Ex#1 R2 3Fw' R2 B' D2 Fw' D2 Fw' L B2 L2 Dw' B Bw2 3Uw Lw2 L' R' F2 R2 Uw' Fw2 Rw' F' Dw' 3Uw D2 Uw' F' Dw2 R' U Uw F' 3Uw U2 3Fw' Lw Dw2 Fw L Bw' Rw' Uw' 3Fw 3Uw L2 3Rw' U2 Uw Dw 3Rw2 Uw' Dw L Bw2 3Fw2 F2 B Lw2 R2 3Rw' U2 Dw2 R Lw' F' Dw D2 3Rw Uw' L 3Rw 3Fw2 Uw Fw' B2 Dw2 U' F
A Ex#2 Lw R2 3Uw B U Lw Bw2 B' Rw2 L' 3Fw B D U' B Uw2 Lw2 R B2 Lw' U' Fw' Uw Dw2 3Uw2 Lw' R2 Uw D2 B Bw' 3Fw2 L2 R' Uw' R2 Bw L 3Rw2 Dw2 F' Bw' 3Rw R2 Lw B' Rw Lw 3Uw2 U' D Uw2 Fw2 R2 D' B' U 3Rw L 3Fw2 F2 L' R 3Fw Rw Uw2 3Fw2 D2 3Fw' U2 B2 Lw D2 B2 Lw' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Rw2 Lw F'
B #1 Fw2 B2 D' Uw2 Dw' R2 B' L Bw R' 3Fw F2 Lw' Bw L' B' Lw 3Rw2 Rw' Fw2 B2 Uw' D2 F' 3Rw2 B' F2 Rw 3Fw2 R Lw2 Rw' 3Rw Uw Rw2 Uw2 B' 3Rw F' Dw Rw2 R 3Rw 3Uw2 D' U' 3Fw' Lw' F' Dw Fw2 F' D2 Fw' 3Rw Lw2 Rw2 U2 3Rw D' Fw' R' Uw2 F' Lw 3Uw2 Fw2 F Dw2 Uw R Lw2 3Uw' Rw D2 Bw F2 Rw2 Dw' U'
B #2 L2 Uw L Bw B Rw2 Dw2 Lw B' Lw 3Fw' Dw' L Lw' U Dw 3Uw' D2 Fw Lw L' F U' 3Uw 3Rw' L2 B' L Rw2 Bw2 3Rw Dw R B' D 3Uw' Bw' Fw2 Uw2 Bw' 3Uw' B' 3Fw' Lw2 B2 Dw Uw Rw R F' L2 Lw 3Uw' F 3Uw Uw2 D2 L' B2 F2 Lw' Fw R' U' 3Uw' D' 3Fw' 3Uw' Bw Rw2 3Rw U 3Rw R2 3Fw' Bw Rw2 Uw 3Rw2 D2
B #3 3Fw' D2 Fw2 Bw2 3Fw2 Uw2 U Bw2 Fw2 Dw' Lw' D B Dw Lw' D B' Rw R' D 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Uw D2 Lw2 3Fw2 L Fw2 Uw B' 3Fw U' Dw Uw Bw' L 3Rw F Lw2 R' 3Uw 3Fw Dw' Lw' F Dw2 3Fw' D 3Uw' Fw2 L U2 Fw R F2 U' B2 Bw L2 D Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 B2 F Bw' L2 3Rw' Fw2 Bw2 B' D2 R Rw U' D' L Dw2 3Uw'
B Ex#1 3Uw U' F' D2 Fw' Bw 3Rw2 Rw Uw' Rw U2 D' F' Rw' Uw2 R' D2 B' F Lw' L' B Bw' F Lw2 U Uw2 3Uw' Rw' D Bw2 U2 Bw2 3Rw' B Bw 3Fw Fw Lw D2 Fw' Bw Rw' L2 3Rw2 R2 Bw2 Dw' B D F 3Rw' Uw B2 Rw R2 Fw D' 3Fw2 Rw2 B' F2 Lw 3Fw Lw' R2 Uw 3Uw' Rw2 Bw' Dw2 Bw 3Rw Dw Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw B2 Fw
B Ex#2 3Rw B R2 B' R2 3Fw U 3Rw R' U Rw' Dw Rw2 Fw2 Uw' D Fw2 B' U' L' R' Rw' Lw' Bw' U' L' Dw Uw2 L U' D' Uw2 F2 Dw' U' Lw' Bw 3Uw 3Fw' Rw' Uw' U2 Fw2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Rw Bw' U2 3Rw2 3Uw Lw' 3Uw Rw' B' 3Fw Bw2 R 3Rw' D2 L U2 Bw' 3Uw2 R2 Bw' Fw 3Rw' U2 3Rw' Bw2 R Uw Bw' 3Fw' F' D2 Dw Lw Uw' D2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw2 L Rw2 F Rw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 Bw B' 3Fw2 D' 3Uw2 Rw Lw2 3Bw2 3Uw2 D2 Rw 3Bw Fw2 3Uw2 Uw R B2 3Uw2 D' 3Bw2 U2 Fw 3Bw 3Fw' R2 D2 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 D Bw2 3Bw' 3Rw' D2 U' Uw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 Dw2 3Uw Bw' B' 3Uw D2 F2 Fw Uw2 Fw L2 Dw' 3Rw F' Fw2 L D2 Uw' R2 Fw 3Lw Lw2 Rw' B' Dw' Lw' B2 3Bw2 R Lw U Lw 3Uw' L' Lw2 3Uw' F2 3Lw F' U2 Bw R F' 3Bw' R2 Fw Dw' Rw' Uw' U' 3Dw2 Lw 3Dw R F2
A #2 U 3Rw2 3Fw U' 3Bw Dw 3Dw 3Uw2 Lw 3Bw' 3Rw Bw2 B Rw2 D U B L 3Dw' Dw Fw Uw 3Dw2 Bw' Fw 3Fw' 3Dw Fw2 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Fw 3Lw' Rw Lw2 3Uw2 Lw' Uw' U 3Uw' L' 3Rw' 3Dw' Bw U' 3Fw Fw 3Rw' Rw' Fw2 3Fw R' D' U' B2 F Dw' B R Rw2 D2 L Fw2 R2 L2 Lw' B' Bw Uw2 3Uw2 L Dw Uw2 F 3Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 B2 Dw' Bw Lw' 3Lw F 3Bw 3Dw Uw' R2 U2 3Fw D' Rw2 3Lw Dw Uw' 3Dw U2 F' 3Uw' 3Lw' Lw2 R'
A #3 3Bw D' F' 3Uw Rw' Fw2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw' B Uw F2 Uw' Dw2 3Uw2 B' 3Bw' 3Uw L B2 3Dw2 3Fw2 B' 3Bw2 R2 Lw U R Bw D2 3Dw' L' 3Fw 3Lw' U' 3Lw2 Bw L' 3Uw Rw2 Lw Uw' Rw B' 3Uw' 3Rw2 R F2 Uw 3Fw' L 3Fw2 L Rw D Dw2 F 3Uw 3Dw2 Fw' Lw 3Dw' R 3Uw U 3Bw2 R2 D' Fw2 Lw 3Lw2 Rw2 B' Fw 3Fw D2 Fw2 3Rw' B2 Uw' 3Bw L' Bw' U Bw' 3Rw' Fw2 3Rw2 Lw U Uw Lw 3Uw Bw D' L B' D R 3Dw2
A Ex#1 U' B' 3Uw' U' Fw 3Uw 3Rw2 L2 Lw2 Dw' 3Fw' Rw2 B U Fw' 3Uw B D 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw' Bw Uw B2 3Uw' F2 3Bw' Lw2 3Lw 3Dw2 L' B' 3Dw Lw2 D' Dw' 3Lw 3Bw' 3Uw' Uw Fw' Bw U' 3Fw' B' Uw2 D F 3Uw Lw' 3Rw2 R' 3Lw' B2 Uw2 Lw2 3Bw2 Rw' D Lw' R' 3Rw' Uw' D 3Rw Bw' Dw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 Fw' 3Dw 3Fw' 3Lw' Lw2 Bw 3Lw' U' Rw 3Rw' U2 Bw2 Uw Dw2 3Lw2 3Rw2 R Bw2 3Bw' F 3Lw' L2 Dw' B Dw' B2 Dw' Fw L' Uw2 3Fw'
A Ex#2 3Bw2 Bw' R B' 3Fw' Bw' Uw2 3Dw 3Bw' Dw U' Uw' 3Dw2 Lw' Rw2 3Fw' D2 B2 3Uw2 U' D' Rw Lw2 Bw' Dw' 3Dw' B2 3Lw 3Fw2 3Lw 3Rw2 Dw2 L2 F2 Dw Rw D Lw2 F2 B 3Rw 3Uw R' U2 L2 F' Lw2 Uw 3Rw' B' D 3Bw2 R2 3Bw Dw Fw2 U Dw 3Bw' B' R' Dw D' Fw2 3Bw' 3Fw 3Dw2 Dw' Lw2 3Bw2 F' Bw' Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw L' Bw2 3Uw2 L2 Fw2 3Bw2 L U' Dw 3Rw Rw2 R Lw' 3Bw' Dw Lw2 F2 Bw Fw D Dw Uw2 3Fw Lw2 3Uw'
B #1 Uw Lw' Dw' B' R2 Uw' F2 R2 F R 3Fw' U2 D 3Bw B2 L 3Rw2 B' R2 3Rw Bw Rw' 3Bw2 L 3Fw Rw B D F B L2 R' 3Lw U Lw2 Bw F Fw' 3Uw D' 3Fw' Dw' 3Dw2 3Bw Dw' Bw' 3Uw Uw2 R' F Bw2 L B 3Bw2 Dw2 D' L D Lw' Bw' F 3Rw2 3Bw Uw' Rw2 Lw' B Fw' F2 3Lw Uw R Lw' F U B 3Dw' Dw' D 3Rw' U F2 3Rw2 3Lw' Dw Lw' Dw' 3Lw' Bw B2 3Lw2 D' 3Uw F 3Uw Bw' U' Dw' 3Fw' F
B #2 3Lw2 R 3Dw' 3Bw D L' 3Fw2 F' Bw2 D' Fw' D' Uw2 3Uw' B' R' Lw2 3Fw' Lw2 Uw2 Rw2 B Lw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Fw L 3Lw2 3Fw' Lw F Fw' Dw 3Bw 3Rw U2 Bw2 3Uw2 Dw2 3Dw' 3Rw F Rw' 3Fw2 Fw2 F' U Bw Rw 3Dw2 D' Lw 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw 3Lw Rw2 Bw' 3Fw2 Dw2 D' Rw' 3Lw F2 R2 Bw' Uw2 3Uw2 U R D2 3Uw2 R Bw2 3Lw' 3Uw2 D2 R2 L D2 L2 Dw L R 3Rw 3Lw2 Lw' 3Bw' F2 3Uw' F2 U 3Lw U' 3Fw Fw' Lw2 3Uw Bw' 3Uw
B #3 Dw' F 3Dw' Lw U2 Rw2 R 3Rw2 U2 F' Fw2 3Dw' 3Lw 3Uw2 3Fw' Fw U' B Rw2 3Fw2 R' Rw' Uw Rw' U2 3Dw Bw' Lw' F' Dw2 L Uw' Dw' Lw' F 3Rw' U 3Rw 3Bw 3Dw' 3Rw Fw2 B' 3Rw2 Rw2 U L' 3Lw 3Rw Bw' Lw 3Fw' 3Bw' Lw' 3Dw' L2 Rw2 3Uw2 Lw Rw' 3Rw 3Dw2 Fw' F2 L' B2 F2 3Dw2 F 3Bw2 Uw' D 3Fw' Dw2 3Lw2 B Dw2 Rw2 Bw' Fw2 3Rw2 3Bw 3Lw2 3Bw B2 3Rw 3Dw2 Lw2 D2 L' Rw2 Bw' 3Dw' F R' L2 Uw2 Fw Rw' U2
B Ex#1 L' 3Rw' F2 L2 3Uw' B' 3Bw L2 Fw 3Bw2 Rw2 Dw2 L D' Bw2 L2 Fw2 Bw' R' 3Uw2 Fw Rw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Dw Uw B2 3Dw2 L' 3Lw U 3Fw Lw2 Dw' L' Lw2 D U2 R' 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Fw' R 3Dw Fw 3Dw' 3Uw2 Bw2 Rw Fw' B' 3Fw F' Lw2 U' Bw' L2 Bw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 D L U2 Rw2 Bw' 3Dw' L B' 3Lw' 3Dw' U2 3Bw 3Fw' Dw U 3Dw' Lw 3Dw D2 3Fw2 Bw' 3Bw' Dw Rw' Bw' L' F2 Dw F Dw Rw2 3Uw2 L2 3Uw Uw2 3Dw' Fw Rw' 3Uw2
B Ex#2 Bw' D2 R' Lw D F' Uw R Rw F2 L' Bw2 Uw B Uw2 R' 3Rw' 3Bw B' Rw' Uw B2 3Dw 3Bw2 R' 3Dw Fw 3Fw' B Lw2 3Fw2 F U2 Uw' B' 3Dw2 3Uw Uw' Dw D Fw2 L2 U' L Uw 3Fw 3Bw' D U' 3Dw 3Fw 3Uw2 3Bw' Rw 3Dw2 3Uw R2 F2 R 3Fw2 Lw Rw' Dw L Dw 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Lw L2 Dw 3Rw' Rw' 3Fw' 3Lw' Dw 3Bw' U' Lw2 F' 3Rw2 Fw R B Fw2 3Fw' 3Bw2 Rw Dw2 Fw' U 3Lw' F2 3Bw' 3Fw2 Fw' 3Uw' Bw' R2 3Uw' U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R2 U' D R2 L B2 R2 D' B' D' F2 L2 U' F2 L2 U D2 L2 U
A #2 F' D L D L2 U2 R' L' D' R U' B' U2 D2 L2 B' U2 R2 B2
A #3 R2 U2 F D2 F' D2 R2 B D2 B2 U L' B U2 L' R D L2 R2 U
A #4 B2 R' U F' B' D B L2 B L D L2 D2 B2 D2 R U2 R' F2
A #5 D2 B R2 B' R2 D2 F' U2 B' F2 L U R2 F2 R D' R' U' R
A Ex#1 F R' F2 L2 D' R' U' L' F U2 L2 F' R2 B2 U2 R2 L2 B' U2
A Ex#2 F D' R' F R B' D' B2 L' U2 R B' L2 B U2 D2 R2 F' D2 L2
B #1 R' D2 B2 R D2 F2 L2 B2 F L' U F L' R F2 U' B L'
B #2 F B' R' L' U' F' R' L2 F D R D2 B2 D2 R L' D2 F2
B #3 B2 D2 U2 R2 F U2 F' R2 F' R2 F' L D2 U B U' B U B
B #4 U2 R B2 R D2 R2 B2 D2 L' R D' L2 R2 B R F2 U2 B' L2 D'
B #5 U' R2 B2 D2 F2 U R2 U' B' F2 D' F2 L B R F' U' F2 U'
B Ex#1 F' L D' R' D F B2 L' D' L U2 R2 F2 R2 B R2 B U2 F2 U2
B Ex#2 F2 U2 R2 F' U2 B D2 R2 B' U L2 U F' R' D2 B' R' F' D
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B' U B D2 L2 U R' F L2 B2 L' B2 D2 F2 L' F2 U2 R
A #2 F2 L2 U2 F R2 B' R2 F U2 R' D2 L2 F2 L' D R F' U2 L B'
A #3 L R B2 L2 U2 F2 U2 R U F' L2 B2 R' F2 D' U2 R U2 L
A #4 L2 B2 R' U2 R' B2 D2 R B2 D R D' B R' D' F U' B2 L'
A #5 L2 D2 L2 U2 R2 F' U2 B U2 R' U L' D2 B' L' R2 D' L D' B'
A Ex#1 F R' U F' L' F2 B D' F2 L2 D' F2 R' F2 B2 U2 R2 L U2
A Ex#2 B L2 U2 B2 R2 D2 U2 F L2 R2 F' L' U' L F R U2 B2 U2 F2
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' U B R B R B' L' U' B' u' l
A #2 L' U' B L' U' B' U' L' B' R' L r' b
A #3 B U R' L U' R U B R' L' U' b'
A #4 U L' B U L' B' U' R B' U R' u l r b
A #5 L' B' R U L B' U B U R' U u' l' r
A Ex#1 R U' L' R' B U' R L B' U' B' u r'
A Ex#2 L U L' B L R U' B' L U' B l r
B #1 B R L' R B' U L' B R' B U u' l r b
B #2 L' R U' L' U' R' U B L' U B' u' l r' b'
B #3 R' U' B' L' R' B' R' U B' L B' u' l r
B #4 L' U' R L' U' R' U' B L U L' u' l' r' b'
B #5 B' L U B U B L' R L' B' R' u' l' r b
B Ex#1 R B L' B U L B U' L U B u' l
B Ex#2 R' L U' R B' L' R L U' B' R' l
C #1 L R B' L' R B U B U R B' u r'
C #2 B' L' U R L' U L' R B U' B u' r
C #3 L' U R L U' R' B U B' R' L l' r'
C #4 B U B' U B' R B R' U' B' R' u l' r
C #5 B' R L' R' U' R' L' U R L' B' u l' b
C Ex#1 R L U' R U' R B' R B U' L' b
C Ex#2 R' L R' B R' B' U' B' U' R' B' u r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L' R L' R B L U' L' B' R' l
A #2 R' U B L' B L' R L' B R' L' l r' b'
A #3 R' U' R' B' U' B' R U' B U' B' u b
A #4 L' U L B' U R' L' U' R' L' U u' l' b
A #5 B' L R' L' R' B' L' B' L U' L u' l'
A Ex#1 U' B' U' B' L' B' R L' R' L' U' u l
A Ex#2 L' B' U L R' L U B R' L B' l' r b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R B R B U' B R U' B L
A #2 U L' B L' U B R L' U' B R
A #3 L U B L' B U B U L' R B
A #4 B R B U' L B U' B' R' B L'
A #5 B U R L' R' L' B L' B R U
A Ex#1 B U B L' U' L' B' R B U R'
A Ex#2 L B U L U' B U L R' U B'
B #1 L U R U B R L B' U B' R'
B #2 R B L' R' U R U' B' U' R' L'
B #3 U L B U L U' L B' R U L
B #4 U L U' B' R' B L' R' U B R'
B #5 R L B U' R L R' B L' B' L'
B Ex#1 U L R U' R U R B' R' B' U'
B Ex#2 B L R' U' R L' U' L' U R' B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R L' U R U B' R' B' R U'
A #2 U B R U B R L R B R L
A #3 U R L U' R' B R B' L' B' U'
A #4 R U R B R' B R' L' R L U
A #5 L U R' B' U' L' U R B' R B
A Ex#1 U L B R' U' B' U R L' R B
A Ex#2 B R U B L' B L B R L' B
Adam Kędziorski    Poland
Adam Kędziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 17.08   18.88   17.08 20.72 25.86 18.49 17.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.54   11.63   17.39 9.81 15.55 4.54 9.53
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:46.60     2:46.60 DNF
Pyraminx First round 18 4.18   7.42   9.15 4.18 4.61 9.40 8.50
Skewb First round 26 11.58   15.67   16.00 19.02 11.98 11.58 22.56
Adam Łyskawa    Poland
Adam Łyskawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 10 8.15   10.36   10.73 10.48 12.47 8.15 9.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 2.98   4.11   3.71 2.98 5.20 5.80 3.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.94   39.44   35.94 DNF 40.49 40.65 37.19
Combined First round 8 35.57   38.96   35.57 37.43 39.61 42.75 39.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:01.00   2:04.93   2:10.61 2:03.18 2:01.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:04.58   3:06.70   3:04.58 3:06.28 3:09.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 17.47   20.06   DNF 17.47 19.95 21.20 19.02
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:50.73     1:59.98 1:50.73
Pyraminx First round 11 4.53   5.39   5.05 5.25 5.86 4.53 DNF
Skewb First round 16 8.04   9.44   8.04 10.24 8.65 9.42 13.34
Adrian Nowikiewicz    Poland
Adrian Nowikiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 12.49   15.95   16.58 15.60 12.49 15.68 17.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.64   6.07   7.61 5.60 4.64 6.24 6.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:07.25     1:07.25 1:12.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 46.13     46.13 54.93
Adrian Walkowiak    Poland
Adrian Walkowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 13 8.11   10.92   9.78 8.11 11.47 11.98 11.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.95   5.56   4.95 5.18 5.19 6.66 6.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 36.60   41.06   43.15 40.65 39.39 DNF 36.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:20.93   2:22.84   2:25.90 2:21.69 2:20.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:32.14   3:49.03   3:53.25 4:01.71 3:32.14
Megaminx Final 1 48.13   50.53   48.40 48.13 53.00 50.19 55.44
Combined First round 1 46.80   53.04   46.80 54.60 51.46 56.21 53.07
Agata Rymarczyk    Poland
Agata Rymarczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 29.57   31.64   31.75 29.57 34.71 32.63 30.55
Pyraminx First round 37 11.76   14.53   12.25 14.00 11.76 55.00 17.34
Alan Żeromski    Poland
Alan Żeromski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 16.76   18.61   19.49 18.72 16.76 24.99 17.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.82   4.82   4.98 4.80 10.28 3.82 4.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:13.28     1:13.28 1:27.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 35.91     35.91 59.65
Skewb First round 23 11.79   12.87   12.30 13.29 13.29 11.79 13.02
Aleksander Wilczyński    Poland
Aleksander Wilczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 49.87   59.71   57.05 DNF 59.31 49.87 1:02.76
Arkadiusz Abramowski    Poland
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 13.47   15.59   15.45 15.01 16.32 20.80 13.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.72   3.63   2.72 3.12 3.55 4.23 5.92
First round 3 2.27   3.02   6.95 3.50 2.51 2.27 3.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:06.99     1:06.99 1:18.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:41.81     4:41.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 17.33   18.56   17.33 17.93 17.59 20.16 20.88
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:30.76     1:30.76 1:31.02
Pyraminx First round 35 7.40   13.22   14.62 13.85 7.40 11.18 19.17
Skewb First round 13 8.30   8.77   8.96 8.30 10.27 8.33 9.03
Bartłomiej Różalski    Poland
Bartłomiej Różalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 12.70   15.50   15.93 14.08 16.49 12.70 17.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.36   5.12   7.96 5.29 4.36 4.38 5.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:08.04     1:17.00 1:08.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 21.27   27.57   51.41 27.82 25.65 29.24 21.27
Bartosz Jakubczak    Poland
Bartosz Jakubczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 37.85   43.30   47.53 44.40 37.85 39.02 46.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 13.98   17.15   15.18 24.16 16.28 19.99 13.98
Pyraminx First round 40 12.27   15.15   15.14 17.47 12.84 DNF 12.27
Bartosz Ochał    Poland
Bartosz Ochał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 14.40   15.00   14.59 14.48 15.93 14.40 16.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.51   7.49   DNF 9.85 3.51 6.73 5.90
First round 7 2.78   3.74   2.97 2.78 5.06 3.52 4.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 52.18   1:03.20   1:12.31 59.15 58.14 52.18 1:14.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 28.51   34.32   31.74 28.51 38.41 47.12 32.82
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 15 5.09   6.48   5.09 6.47 7.91 6.34 6.64
Skewb Final 4 5.59   6.09   5.71 5.94 5.59 6.61 7.83
First round 4 4.80   6.25   8.09 6.18 4.80 5.30 7.27
Bartosz Pragacz    Poland
Bartosz Pragacz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 23.24   24.46   30.98 23.24 23.73 23.84 25.80
Bartosz Sekulski    Poland
Bartosz Sekulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.02   12.20   12.65 11.02 11.02 12.94 DNF
First round 7 9.66   9.97   9.66 9.66 12.71 9.98 10.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.58   34.68   35.32 34.62 36.82 34.09 31.58
Combined First round 3 29.02   32.92   41.90 29.02 35.45 29.06 34.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:55.34   1:59.94   2:06.02 1:55.34 1:58.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 16.74   19.69   21.33 16.74 20.57 21.23 17.28
Megaminx Final 2 51.19   53.44   55.16 51.98 55.79 51.19 53.19
Combined First round 2 51.42   53.47   53.31 55.59 55.98 51.50 51.42
Cezary Mach    Poland
Cezary Mach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 13.77   16.42   13.85 13.77 21.02 16.35 19.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 2.61   4.39   4.88 3.84 2.61 4.45 5.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:20.22     1:20.22 1:24.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 5:53.41     5:53.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 29.81   35.33   29.81 35.47 36.20 34.31 37.90
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:47.53     1:49.56 1:47.53
Pyraminx First round 17 4.73   7.40   7.39 4.73 7.92 10.07 6.90
Skewb Final 3 3.40   5.64   4.79 7.62 4.51 DNF 3.40
First round 3 2.94   4.13   5.28 4.74 3.00 2.94 4.66
Damian Izakiewicz    Poland
Damian Izakiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 11.26   14.19   14.42 11.26 12.41 15.74 16.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.64   6.79   4.64 8.67 6.81 6.69 6.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:26.08     1:45.56 1:26.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 23.25   30.17   26.80 34.03 33.23 30.49 23.25
Pyraminx First round 27 9.13   9.95   9.73 9.13 9.67 10.96 10.46
Dariusz Wojnowski    Poland
Dariusz Wojnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 31.31   37.33   44.49 36.99 31.31 40.72 34.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 9.84   19.93   13.42 9.84 DNF 30.06 16.30
Pyraminx First round 43 10.48   16.05   14.01 19.74 10.48 22.34 14.40
Skewb First round 19 9.45   10.49   12.89 10.00 11.88 9.45 9.58
Dawid Jasiński    Poland
Dawid Jasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.54   10.79   11.69 9.54 10.24 11.63 10.51
First round 6 9.14   9.96   9.14 9.63 9.85 10.39 12.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.96   2.95   DNF 1.96 2.34 3.15 3.37
First round 8 2.64   3.75   2.81 4.28 4.22 2.64 4.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 35.43   39.16   42.70 41.81 36.57 35.43 39.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.60   18.67   20.71 19.08 15.60 16.21 23.37
Combined First round 4 13.30   16.49   16.79 15.96 16.71 16.79 13.30
Pyraminx Final 3 1.99   3.27   1.99 3.39 3.72 2.69 3.73
First round 3 2.10   3.12   3.28 2.70 2.10 6.14 3.37
Skewb First round 9 5.31   7.22   5.31 8.30 5.52 7.86 8.27
Dominik Garbulski    Poland
Dominik Garbulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 24.45   26.74   25.93 24.45 29.04 25.85 28.44
Pyraminx First round 42 12.25   15.41   12.25 13.35 14.09 18.78 19.47
Dominik Jakubowski    Poland
Dominik Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 11.67   13.24   12.26 11.67 13.22 14.30 14.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.82   5.72   4.82 5.34 6.25 6.02 5.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 46.97   53.95   46.97 56.69 56.85 53.11 52.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 25.81   32.82   25.81 29.59 34.33 37.02 34.53
Pyraminx Final 8 4.05   5.28   4.05 4.69 4.95 7.67 6.21
First round 7 3.38   4.58   6.23 4.07 3.38 4.50 5.17
Skewb First round 29 14.95   19.18   18.78 22.91 14.95 21.35 17.41
Dominik Jankowski    Poland
Dominik Jankowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 21.43   27.91   23.04 32.34 21.43 28.36 36.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:56.24     2:11.56 1:56.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 54.81     1:01.10 54.81
Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:18.13     2:18.13 2:40.13
Pyraminx First round 26 8.63   9.60   8.73 8.63 10.23 12.49 9.84
Dominik Łepek    Poland
Dominik Łepek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 14.37   16.01   15.31 14.37 17.41 21.24 15.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.21   7.39   8.28 6.32 8.61 7.56 6.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:27.98     1:45.56 1:27.98
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:01.67     2:01.67 2:07.88
Filip Chodziutko    Poland
Filip Chodziutko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 16 9.91   11.15   14.14 10.50 11.70 11.26 9.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.52   5.15   5.51 5.09 4.52 5.21 5.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:02.24     1:08.43 1:02.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 30.50     30.50 51.26
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:25.76   1:29.08   1:25.76 1:31.94 1:44.28 1:28.65 1:26.66
Pyraminx First round 10 2.71   5.13   5.18 6.84 2.71 4.92 5.30
Skewb First round 11 5.34   7.77   9.45 6.58 7.72 5.34 9.00
Filip Szostak    Poland
Filip Szostak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 12.72   15.51   15.45 14.83 12.72 16.24 19.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.18   7.57   10.84 4.18 13.31 5.73 6.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:23.69     1:39.08 1:23.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 20.87   24.90   25.10 20.87 21.29 28.32 39.99
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 21 6.28   7.94   9.60 7.44 11.69 6.79 6.28
Skewb First round 24 10.57   12.93   10.57 14.04 14.60 12.39 12.35
Filip Walczak    Poland
Filip Walczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 38.59   46.03   54.38 1:00.40 38.59 41.08 42.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 4.99   27.37   9.89 4.99 DNF 45.55 26.66
Fryderyk Janiak    Poland
Fryderyk Janiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 14.45   16.24   16.85 16.65 16.21 14.45 15.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.12   5.42   6.33 4.96 3.12 6.78 4.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:00.66     1:00.66 1:09.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 26.05   30.53   26.05 45.34 28.82 29.23 33.54
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:52.15     1:58.90 1:52.15
Pyraminx First round 25 4.06   9.18   10.96 8.31 4.06 9.90 9.32
Skewb First round 15 7.16   9.06   9.82 7.16 9.85 7.50 10.79
Hubert Besz    Poland
Hubert Besz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 14.09   16.09   18.42 16.48 14.09 17.08 14.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:10.42     1:10.42 1:34.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:57.76     4:57.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:20.68   1:29.96   1:48.00 1:22.98 1:34.32 1:32.57 1:20.68
Pyraminx First round 41 8.67   15.37   9.27 25.57 8.67 27.32 11.28
Skewb First round 28 11.93   18.75   18.05 37.57 11.93 18.04 20.15
Hubert Kwasigroch    Poland
Hubert Kwasigroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 11 9.28   10.37   22.28 9.44 9.28 11.58 10.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 2.54   3.95   4.77 3.84 2.54 3.56 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.81   35.74   35.43 36.43 35.37 37.01 34.81
Combined First round 7 32.72   36.07   DNF 38.97 34.13 32.72 35.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 1:51.13   2:03.87   2:05.62 2:14.87 1:51.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:54.63   3:05.74   2:55.48 2:54.63 3:27.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 20.47   24.88   DNF 21.38 20.47 32.77 20.50
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:22.79   1:28.73   1:29.46 1:33.72 1:23.00 1:22.79 1:44.67
Pyraminx First round 22 6.27   8.13   9.33 6.27 DNF 7.56 7.50
Igor Jaroniewski    Poland
Igor Jaroniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 22.17   25.18   27.45 22.17 25.28 28.10 22.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 6.88   8.02   8.01 8.93 8.50 6.88 7.54
Pyraminx First round 31 7.59   11.05   14.02 8.96 10.17 14.88 7.59
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.64   8.92   10.00 7.64 8.29 11.33 8.47
First round 3 8.20   9.28   9.22 10.77 8.20 10.30 8.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.92   5.25   3.92 5.74 11.45 4.25 5.76
First round 4 2.44   3.03   3.24 2.71 3.15 2.44 4.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 43.25   46.12   46.61 45.09 46.65 43.25 48.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.97   15.53   19.63 15.89 13.97 14.75 15.95
Combined First round 3 12.78   15.01   20.48 13.90 17.44 13.70 12.78
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:20.61   1:27.53   1:29.32 1:45.26 1:29.53 1:20.61 1:23.73
Pyraminx First round 14 5.01   6.40   6.25 6.32 6.63 5.01 7.23
Jakub Grynia    Poland
Jakub Grynia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 19.01   20.49   19.01 21.99 19.84 21.38 20.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 7.08   9.02   11.53 7.87 7.08 8.95 10.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 2:05.84     2:14.10 2:05.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 41.59     41.59 47.39
Pyraminx First round 34 10.67   12.37   10.67 13.06 11.62 15.89 12.43
Skewb First round 22 9.43   11.83   12.61 9.43 12.42 11.44 11.62
Jakub Murawski    Poland
Jakub Murawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 49 21.69   28.58   25.58 37.06 26.62 33.53 21.69
Jakub Stepień    Poland
Jakub Stepień
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 8.80   11.74   8.80 11.95 9.80 31.16 13.46
Jan Glamowski    Poland
Jan Glamowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 23.56   44.37   44.64 23.56 57.50 43.35 45.13
Jędrzej Olszewski    Poland
Jędrzej Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 44.26   46.70   47.08 47.14 44.26 45.89 51.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 6.95   9.28   14.58 8.72 6.95 9.09 10.04
Pyraminx First round 38 9.82   14.56   14.45 14.81 9.82 14.42 25.91
Kacper Kusiński    Poland
Kacper Kusiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 20.48   21.78   22.53 20.48 23.07 21.51 21.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.38   7.80   7.68 9.64 7.45 5.38 8.28
Pyraminx First round 32 8.29   12.10   12.81 13.96 8.29 9.95 13.55
Kacper Murawski    Poland
Kacper Murawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 50.53   57.24   54.72 56.75 1:00.25 1:00.32 50.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 14.88   19.29   18.37 14.88 19.95 19.55 DNF
Pyraminx First round 48 16.70   23.62   24.24 16.70 DNF 23.12 23.50
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.33   9.74   10.09 9.11 8.33 10.93 10.01
First round 5 7.49   9.90   11.15 7.49 8.96 14.52 9.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 2.87   4.54   4.02 2.87 5.81 3.86 5.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 34.13   36.27   37.36 35.61 35.85 34.13 38.05
Combined First round 5 32.24   33.67   33.74 33.46 32.24 36.32 33.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:50.19   1:58.56   2:00.84 1:50.19 2:04.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:58.55   3:04.54   3:15.70 2:58.55 2:59.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.25   15.24   18.44 14.20 17.67 13.86 13.25
Combined First round 1 11.59   13.67   18.29 12.28 13.81 14.91 11.59
Megaminx Final 3 50.96   1:01.01   DNF 1:01.52 1:05.05 56.46 50.96
Combined First round 3 51.81   57.31   53.57 1:00.51 57.84 1:12.05 51.81
Skewb Final 5 3.90   6.10   6.00 7.57 3.90 5.47 6.84
First round 8 6.34   7.11   6.90 7.34 7.39 6.34 7.08
Korneliusz Lewicki    Poland
Korneliusz Lewicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 21.55   23.65   23.06 21.55 28.76 25.84 22.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 7.03   10.14   18.16 8.66 7.03 10.67 11.08
Krzysztof Kasprzak    Poland
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 12.64   15.48   14.33 12.64 15.16 16.94 20.37
Łukasz Skabowski    Poland
Łukasz Skabowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 26.25   32.32   33.20 26.25 32.63 31.12 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 7.41   14.34   DNF 16.29 7.41 15.39 11.35
Maciej Jabłoński    Poland
Maciej Jabłoński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 15 9.90   11.07   9.90 12.05 10.35 14.88 10.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.92   4.91   7.33 4.68 5.65 4.39 3.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 45.55   52.53   45.55 47.90 46.84 1:02.84 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:24.29     3:24.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 22.74   26.09   22.74 49.67 30.62 24.68 22.96
Pyraminx Final 2 2.31   2.85   2.31 3.00 2.36 3.18 4.84
First round 4 1.59   3.33   3.98 1.59 DNF 3.35 2.66
Skewb First round 14 5.36   8.94   8.89 9.70 5.36 8.99 8.93
Maciej Kowalski    Poland
Maciej Kowalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 13.52   15.31   13.52 16.28 15.56 16.98 14.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 7.58   9.46   16.62 7.58 8.61 9.16 10.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:05.53     1:45.55 1:05.53
Maksymilian Kutyła    Poland
Maksymilian Kutyła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 12.35   14.95   16.79 12.35 16.23 15.45 13.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.80   5.67   4.80 5.48 5.82 5.72 8.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 50.60   1:00.72   1:11.17 54.27 50.60 58.91 1:08.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 23.31   25.03   29.89 24.27 27.29 23.52 23.31
Pyraminx First round 29 8.80   10.36   10.10 9.45 11.94 11.54 8.80
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 12.32   13.77   15.56 12.32 14.04 13.92 13.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.88   4.77   4.85 5.12 5.15 3.88 4.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:00.19     1:00.19 1:01.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 30.12     31.37 30.12
Megaminx Final 4 54.63   1:01.47   56.77 1:02.03 54.63 1:05.60 1:09.81
Combined First round 4 59.15   1:02.52   DNF 1:05.23 1:00.15 1:02.19 59.15
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 11.59   11.98   11.59 11.90 16.55 12.19 11.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.19   5.11   7.07 5.07 3.19 5.23 5.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 38.07   43.09   48.51 42.04 38.07 41.77 45.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 6:13.01     6:13.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 31.24     35.53 31.24
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:22.46   1:31.00   1:27.74 1:35.48 1:22.46 1:40.07 1:29.77
Pyraminx First round 16 4.04   6.53   9.03 4.04 4.21 6.34 DNF
Skewb Final 6 5.05   6.79   8.72 5.73 7.69 5.05 6.96
First round 7 5.18   6.68   10.52 6.07 8.64 5.33 5.18
Marek Pepke    Poland
Marek Pepke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 12.19   13.61   14.88 12.19 12.80 15.49 13.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 19.96   21.67   23.63 25.32 20.28 21.09 19.96
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 13.62   16.97   19.24 26.79 15.80 13.62 15.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.05   5.33   7.72 4.66 5.72 4.05 5.60
Pyraminx Final 6 2.89   4.55   2.89 5.81 10.16 3.72 4.13
First round 5 2.65   3.65   10.09 4.35 3.00 2.65 3.60
Mateusz Kozioł    Poland
Mateusz Kozioł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 11.52   15.00   16.33 15.25 16.04 11.52 13.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.23   4.96   5.60 4.40 4.23 4.88 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 51.94   54.25   51.94 53.46 52.74 1:05.87 56.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 4:36.93     4:36.93
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:15.19     2:20.33 2:15.19
Pyraminx First round 20 6.25   7.75   7.43 6.25 8.16 9.59 7.66
Skewb First round 21 8.19   11.78   10.96 13.98 8.19 10.41 DNF
Mateusz Szypkowski    Poland
Mateusz Szypkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 26.67   31.02   28.05 32.64 32.37 38.04 26.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 5.20   15.13   5.20 13.09 14.86 DNF 17.44
Mateusz Wojnowski    Poland
Mateusz Wojnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 15.30   16.42   15.40 17.71 20.99 15.30 16.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.63   6.55   5.63 7.00 12.24 6.72 5.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:24.46     1:24.46 1:31.80
Pyraminx First round 24 6.38   8.28   10.66 7.88 8.98 6.38 7.99
Skewb First round 12 7.49   8.77   9.22 11.96 7.49 7.93 9.15
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 9 8.99   10.05   9.59 11.62 9.25 11.31 8.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 2.55   4.08   4.96 5.22 2.99 2.55 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 28.36   37.99   41.32 44.16 34.47 28.36 38.18
Combined First round 6 30.18   34.23   33.82 32.44 39.53 36.42 30.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:37.28   1:46.12   1:47.15 1:53.92 1:37.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:12.11   2:21.67   2:12.11 2:38.44 2:14.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.24   21.31   23.08 14.24 23.77 22.34 18.50
Combined First round 7 16.25   18.47   19.94 16.25 17.40 18.69 19.31
Megaminx Final 5 56.80   1:02.14   1:03.70 1:03.92 56.80 1:02.60 1:00.13
Combined First round 5 1:00.74   1:03.68   1:06.11 1:02.75 1:03.89 1:00.74 1:04.39
Michał Moszczyński    Poland
Michał Moszczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 16.10   18.55   23.48 18.87 17.16 16.10 19.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.99   5.78   5.88 6.08 5.37 4.99 6.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:32.70     1:33.60 1:32.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 34.60     34.60 40.82
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 28 6.32   10.32   16.86 11.11 6.32 12.42 7.43
Skewb First round 17 8.71   9.92   8.71 9.76 10.51 9.49 10.54
Michał Ostrowski    Poland
Michał Ostrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 41.10   43.62   58.94 41.10 43.43 41.39 46.03
Pyraminx First round 47 10.74   19.61   22.51 20.74 10.74 15.58 26.28
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.18   7.87   8.06 7.43 10.34 7.18 8.13
First round 2 6.88   8.06   10.79 9.11 6.88 7.13 7.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.92   2.59   2.31 1.92 2.22 3.23 7.06
First round 2 2.35   2.61   2.35 2.58 3.38 2.57 2.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 27.93   33.74   35.81 34.14 31.26 37.58 27.93
Combined First round 1 26.65   29.62   27.78 32.40 26.65 29.95 31.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.80   12.49   16.64 12.31 12.11 9.80 13.04
Combined First round 2 12.32   14.20   12.32 12.53 16.09 13.99 19.25
Pyraminx First round 9 3.39   4.92   4.86 8.89 3.93 3.39 5.98
Skewb Final 1 2.00   2.60   2.89 2.24 2.68 2.00 3.05
First round 1 2.69   3.25   2.69 3.05 3.45 3.24 3.95
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.68   9.46   8.68 9.19 10.68 9.88 9.32
First round 4 8.73   9.79   9.99 8.73 9.60 10.10 9.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.67   3.90   3.05 2.85 5.79 2.67 9.27
First round 5 2.47   3.07   5.48 2.63 3.99 2.47 2.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 38.73   49.58   50.04 38.73 54.05 57.24 44.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:22.52     4:22.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.95   21.38   29.54 23.11 18.00 23.02 15.95
Combined First round 6 17.29   18.43   17.63 17.29 19.90 17.76 23.94
Megaminx Final 7 1:11.60   1:18.73   1:11.60 1:23.42 1:26.13 1:12.95 1:19.83
Combined First round 7 1:10.12   1:15.24   1:16.72 1:14.20 1:18.40 1:10.12 1:14.81
Pyraminx Final 7 3.10   4.76   3.10 5.67 5.15 3.45 5.93
First round 8 4.03   4.80   4.03 4.90 4.85 4.65 7.87
Skewb Final 7 5.27   6.91   7.49 5.62 7.63 5.27 9.51
First round 6 4.47   6.49   6.69 4.47 7.42 5.35 8.52
Mikołaj Rydlewski    Poland
Mikołaj Rydlewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 24.10   31.34   25.08 38.27 30.68 24.10 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 3.38   10.71   11.61 16.76 10.00 3.38 10.53
Pyraminx First round 39 13.60   15.12   14.09 16.48 13.60 19.63 14.78
Mińosz Nowakowski    Poland
Mińosz Nowakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 49.36   55.23   55.84 55.81 54.03 49.36 1:01.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 13.74   15.97   14.69 18.83 14.40 22.44 13.74
Pyraminx First round 36 11.84   14.31   26.61 11.84 18.21 12.59 12.13
Monika Szachniewicz    Poland
Monika Szachniewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 23.91   25.91   25.61 37.03 25.96 26.15 23.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 9.68   13.09   11.22 17.93 10.11 18.32 9.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:37.76     1:37.76 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:00.78     1:00.78 1:20.91
Pyraminx First round 50 17.15   DNF   DNF 17.15 DNF DNS DNS
Skewb First round 30 11.79   27.00   18.16 39.80 11.79 DNF 23.03
Oliwier Kasprowicz    Poland
Oliwier Kasprowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 32.63   37.44   39.69 32.63 47.66 33.86 38.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 16.34   19.45   16.34 18.20 32.23 21.82 18.34
Oskar Kaczmarek    Poland
Oskar Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 13.61   15.69   13.61 17.71 18.81 14.41 14.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.99   5.47   5.16 5.61 3.99 5.98 5.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:17.29     1:21.28 1:17.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 30.77     30.77 31.16
Pyraminx First round 33 8.18   12.32   13.01 8.18 11.71 12.24 14.13
Owidiusz Pryk    Poland
Owidiusz Pryk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 21.61   23.93   21.61 22.17 23.51 31.44 26.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 6.51   8.53   7.48 10.28 6.51 7.82 11.31
Pyraminx First round 13 3.05   5.51   DNF 4.10 3.05 8.54 3.90
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 10.55   14.58   10.55 16.58 12.85 14.30 26.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.31   9.28   6.25 16.66 5.31 10.29 11.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 41.66   45.74   44.50 53.38 41.66 50.46 42.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:40.40     6:40.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 24.70   30.23   24.70 31.20 28.15 31.35 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:32.12     1:37.11 1:32.12
Skewb First round 18 7.39   10.40   8.65 12.94 11.31 11.24 7.39
Patryk Szczepański    Poland
Patryk Szczepański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 9.46   11.85   9.46 12.09 10.12 13.35 13.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.76   5.58   6.62 5.41 3.76 5.17 6.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:28.57     1:28.57 1:52.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 18.39   21.34   21.56 18.39 22.98 19.49 26.98
Pyraminx First round 44 12.20   16.37   24.05 14.93 14.09 20.08 12.20
Skewb First round 27 12.76   16.18   24.18 13.97 20.47 12.76 14.11
Paweł Murawski    Poland
Paweł Murawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 10.61   13.77   10.61 14.88 15.11 13.41 13.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.78   7.05   5.56 9.90 7.05 8.54 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 59.66   1:12.74   59.66 1:08.37 1:17.53 DNF 1:12.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 22.82   26.43   26.75 27.00 27.28 22.82 25.54
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:14.27   1:25.18   1:24.47 1:14.27 1:19.82 1:31.26 1:35.94
Pyraminx First round 23 6.84   8.27   7.71 7.38 6.84 10.33 9.73
Skewb First round 32 13.28   29.91   34.23 26.11 13.28 31.50 32.11
Piotr Chodera    Poland
Piotr Chodera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 11.52   15.03   16.75 13.38 16.21 11.52 15.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.07   5.60   12.62 5.07 5.43 5.65 5.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:07.00     1:07.00 1:21.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 47.75     47.75 52.44
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 30 4.63   10.47   9.41 7.87 4.63 14.12 27.37
Skewb First round 31 23.16   28.91   28.21 34.48 24.05 53.91 23.16
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 9.86   11.62   11.06 10.69 14.01 13.12 9.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.60   4.17   4.89 3.79 3.83 3.60 6.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 38.12   46.07   38.12 44.28 45.31 53.36 48.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:38.45   2:48.49   2:46.44 3:00.58 2:38.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:36.98     4:36.98
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:20.47   1:34.76   1:44.42 1:28.98 1:34.65 1:20.47 1:40.66
Pyraminx Final 4 1.30   3.94   1.30 4.59 3.50 3.72 5.83
First round 2 1.71   2.56   2.18 3.29 1.71 3.05 2.46
Skewb First round 10 5.80   7.29   6.55 9.74 6.69 8.64 5.80
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 12.68   18.53   17.85 12.68 18.91 18.82 20.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.20   4.70   4.66 4.20 6.00 4.42 5.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 39.93     39.93 40.52
Pyraminx First round 12 4.50   5.49   6.05 6.57 5.36 4.50 5.05
Skewb First round 25 12.48   13.17   12.48 12.57 14.41 12.54 15.53
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 11.28   12.51   11.28 11.74 12.70 13.09 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.11   3.43   3.11 3.45 3.23 4.67 3.61
First round 6 2.61   3.73   2.61 5.30 3.27 4.81 3.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 40.48   42.93   43.33 46.39 43.66 40.48 41.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:39.50     3:39.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:51.56     5:51.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 13.62   19.24   19.32 13.62 19.64 26.20 18.77
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:20.93   1:25.92   1:26.67 1:31.93 1:20.93 1:24.78 1:26.30
Pyraminx Final 5 1.92   4.44   1.92 6.59 3.96 4.67 4.70
First round 6 3.50   3.92   3.90 3.90 4.64 3.96 3.50
Skewb Final 8 4.76   7.69   6.51 12.08 5.81 4.76 10.75
First round 5 5.89   6.45   6.69 11.21 5.92 5.89 6.75
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 13.33   14.01   13.33 14.77 13.52 13.74 16.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.69   6.11   7.42 5.21 7.38 4.69 5.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 43.69   55.18   58.74 51.41 43.69 1:04.42 55.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:34.76     3:34.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:53.57     6:53.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 21.26   22.80   22.45 21.26 23.14 22.81 26.13
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:02.88     2:02.88 2:05.42
Rafał Jaskulski    Poland
Rafał Jaskulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 17.90   25.31   24.34 27.68 17.90 26.01 25.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.84   16.09   25.80 12.98 14.38 20.91 7.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 1:32.08     DNF 1:32.08
Pyraminx First round 46 16.31   19.55   19.19 24.60 22.11 17.34 16.31
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 12 8.65   10.66   11.67 10.13 12.33 8.65 10.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.92   4.12   3.92 4.45 3.98 4.39 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 38.89   41.10   50.01 42.16 41.52 39.62 38.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:00.53     3:00.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:46.84   3:50.33   3:46.84 3:55.97 3:48.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 23.88   26.06   28.98 23.88 28.89 23.98 25.30
Megaminx Final 8 1:09.37   1:25.30   1:09.37 1:37.73 1:33.58 1:24.69 1:17.62
Combined First round 8 1:10.19   1:17.54   1:16.29 1:14.99 1:21.35 1:25.87 1:10.19
Pyraminx First round 19 5.94   7.70   5.94 9.96 6.33 8.93 7.84
Skewb First round 20 10.13   11.63   10.13 10.57 12.34 11.99 12.68
Szymon Musiał    Poland
Szymon Musiał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 10.55   12.34   10.55 14.46 13.97 11.16 11.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.25   4.23   3.75 6.59 3.25 5.07 3.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 44.13   51.74   56.94 52.44 49.64 53.14 44.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 20.29   22.07   25.97 20.56 22.86 22.78 20.29
Szymon Tur    Poland
Szymon Tur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 34.06   37.31   34.06 40.63 35.24 36.16 40.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.67   8.50   9.87 12.74 6.67 8.48 7.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 45 13.68   18.10   18.85 18.38 18.32 17.60 13.68
Skewb First round 33 18.12   30.94   38.34 27.99 34.32 30.50 18.12
Tomasz Cyrklaff    Poland
Tomasz Cyrklaff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 14 9.20   11.01   10.98 11.50 9.20 10.54 11.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 9 2.57   3.82   4.06 2.57 3.36 4.36 4.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.71   17.50   17.99 16.93 17.59 24.99 14.71
Combined First round 8 14.79   18.50   19.24 19.86 19.03 17.23 14.79
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.98   7.54   7.43 8.33 6.98 7.79 7.39
First round 1 6.20   7.00   7.80 6.20 6.56 6.64 8.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.67   2.82   2.13 2.75 6.56 1.67 3.57
First round 1 1.76   2.16   2.71 2.01 2.41 1.76 2.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.05   30.42   30.04 29.47 31.76 36.70 29.05
Combined First round 2 27.53   31.23   31.79 33.08 27.53 35.45 28.83
Pyraminx Final 1 1.05   1.86   WR 1.05 2.13 2.30 1.94 1.51
First round 1 1.92   2.50   2.09 2.66 6.74 1.92 2.76
Skewb Final 2 3.55   3.70   3.79 4.21 3.64 3.55 3.68
First round 2 3.94   4.11   3.94 3.97 3.95 4.40 6.59
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.69   5.68   5.21 6.89 5.82 6.00 4.69
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.69   9.42   9.06 10.04 9.15 10.80 8.69
First round 8 9.12   10.04   9.40 DNF 10.04 10.68 9.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.84   5.09   5.21 3.84 6.69 4.90 5.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 26.79   31.82   30.39 33.08 31.98 34.37 26.79
Combined First round 4 29.81   32.99   32.29 33.26 35.93 29.81 33.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:05.96   2:15.42   2:12.21 2:05.96 2:28.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.95   17.85   19.60 16.29 18.18 15.95 19.09
Combined First round 5 14.24   16.80   18.96 18.91 16.55 14.24 14.93
Megaminx Final 6 1:04.22   1:11.79   1:15.18 1:17.78 1:05.61 1:14.59 1:04.22
Combined First round 6 1:05.05   1:09.21   1:09.95 1:12.01 1:05.05 1:05.68 1:28.53