Grossmont Fall 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-12-14  USA, El Cajon, California Grossmont Fall 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Max Park 6.55  Paul Mahvi 8.59  Kavin Tangtartharakul 8.62
 4x4x4 Cube  Max Park 21.59  Paul Mahvi 31.10  Nathan Soria 34.89
 5x5x5 Cube  Max Park 42.99  Paul Mahvi 53.22  Nathan Soria 1:02.90
 6x6x6 Cube  Max Park 1:21.37  Paul Mahvi 1:50.18  Jaden Burkhardt 2:01.49
 7x7x7 Cube  Max Park 1:54.08  Paul Mahvi 2:32.81  Nathan Soria 3:09.80
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 5.88   6.18    USA 5.88 5.89 6.04 6.61 7.43
2 Paul Mahvi 7.03   8.10    USA 7.03 8.36 7.93 8.01 10.75
3 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 7.16   8.73    Taiwan 7.70 7.16 7.89 10.69 10.60
4 Kavin Tangtartharakul 7.48   8.85    USA 7.97 11.67 7.48 8.98 9.59
5 Elijah Brown 7.96   8.91    USA 9.23 8.64 8.87 11.71 7.96
6 Adam Walker 8.81   9.59    USA 8.91 11.91 8.81 9.02 10.85
7 Derek Hsieh 7.73   9.72    USA 10.98 10.46 10.03 8.68 7.73
8 Jaden Burkhardt 9.23   9.90    USA 9.84 9.78 11.24 10.08 9.23
9 Carter Audet Marrero 8.88   10.02    USA 10.99 10.11 8.88 11.85 8.97
10 Nathan Soria 8.64   10.45    USA 12.06 10.52 10.12 8.64 10.71
11 Amogh Adluri 10.73   11.15    USA 11.89 10.73 10.76 12.94 10.81
12 Jenna Gain 8.59   11.66    USA 12.61 10.59 12.26 8.59 12.13
13 Kyle Nguyen 10.32   11.71    USA 12.02 10.32 11.25 16.84 11.86
14 Matthias Tam 10.80   11.79    USA 10.80 12.13 11.40 13.78 11.83
15 Jun Roley-Arzaga 10.26   11.81    USA 10.26 12.41 12.17 10.86 12.60
16 Michael Young 9.83   11.86    USA 10.68 14.67 9.83 10.82 14.07
17 Gavin Torreflores 10.37   12.46    USA 10.37 12.78 17.11 11.69 12.92
18 Owen Wilkins 10.63   13.26    USA 12.77 10.63 12.94 17.25 14.06
19 Andrew Nathenson 10.41   13.43    USA 17.00 17.16 10.49 10.41 12.80
20 Terrence Cao 11.37   13.54    USA 15.27 14.34 13.30 11.37 12.98
21 Daiven Strom 12.00   14.12    USA 14.43 14.08 14.12 14.17 12.00
22 Lennox Ford 10.39   14.17    USA 16.32 12.41 16.05 10.39 14.04
23 Keira Patel 12.47   14.98    USA 13.30 15.70 17.38 15.93 12.47
24 Siddarth Pullela 14.13   15.37    USA 14.89 15.46 15.75 14.13 16.38
25 Daniel Lucas Dailo 14.98   15.44    USA 15.68 15.07 15.58 17.97 14.98
26 Dylan Nguyen 13.84   15.46    USA 19.54 13.84 15.25 14.64 16.48
27 Hyung June Kwon 13.93   16.21    Korea 17.84 DNF 13.93 16.42 14.36
28 Shan Bamarni 13.04   16.59    USA 14.76 18.11 17.61 17.41 13.04
29 Adit Shah 14.46   17.21    USA 14.46 19.48 16.64 21.24 15.50
30 Yosuke Pilette 13.07   17.39    USA 16.88 17.60 17.68 13.07 19.56
31 Evan Ha 16.45   17.53    USA 20.70 18.44 17.69 16.45 16.45
32 Charlie Molerio 16.13   17.83    USA DNF 16.13 16.27 16.83 20.38
33 Nicholas Moreno 16.23   17.89    USA 21.18 18.14 16.50 16.23 19.03
34 Nate Minkevich 15.12   17.90    USA 22.49 15.12 16.06 18.81 18.82
35 Tony Cheng 16.97   17.91    USA 17.49 18.79 21.69 16.97 17.44
36 Ayaan Hegde 17.18   17.97    India 17.25 21.90 17.18 17.29 19.37
37 Tyler Guler 14.60   18.06    USA 21.07 16.61 20.78 16.80 14.60
38 Anka Engin 16.73   18.26    USA 18.06 17.67 19.06 16.73 20.37
39 Jonah Kim 15.98   18.57    USA 17.67 15.98 20.83 19.72 18.32
40 Thomas Csaszar 15.39   18.64    USA 17.63 DNF 20.15 18.14 15.39
41 Maverick Mattingly 18.72   20.29    USA 22.86 20.49 18.72 20.37 20.01
42 Junior Torres 18.36   20.69    USA 19.78 18.36 24.81 21.38 20.92
43 Gavin Bond 18.55   21.22    USA 24.06 22.11 20.63 20.93 18.55
44 Jackson Provance 15.46   21.35    USA 25.36 20.19 19.34 15.46 24.52
45 Matthew Alvarez 19.52   21.67    USA 19.52 19.93 24.86 20.22 30.23
46 Ethan Woll 17.19   21.68    USA 17.19 20.42 21.72 22.90 23.14
47 Reilly Eagan 18.60   22.66    USA 24.60 24.22 18.60 23.33 20.44
48 Dallin Jenkins 20.58   22.80    USA 20.58 22.75 23.35 26.49 22.29
49 Eric Cheng 19.33   22.81    USA 21.46 24.83 22.13 19.33 25.92
50 Trenton Si Dong 19.94   22.83    USA 29.05 19.94 23.61 20.61 24.26
51 Kai Loera 19.67   23.56    USA 24.01 19.67 24.55 24.63 22.11
52 Sterling Katz 20.73   23.65    USA 20.89 42.18 20.73 25.56 24.50
53 John-Paul Buclatin 20.97   24.15    USA 22.05 28.81 20.97 21.59 40.12
54 Keigo Pilette 22.13   24.98    USA 22.13 26.71 28.04 24.61 23.62
55 Chris LaRose 20.29   25.01    USA 31.42 20.29 27.81 22.46 24.76
56 Blake Mitchell 23.14   26.52    USA 30.82 27.36 23.14 24.80 27.39
57 Vincent A. Figueroa 25.01   28.03    USA 29.75 25.01 27.99 26.34 38.32
58 Shaan Thakur 26.35   28.12    USA 29.65 34.28 27.28 26.35 27.43
59 Faraz Falahati 24.74   28.93    USA 25.22 31.42 30.46 24.74 31.12
60 Ethan Abbott 26.32   31.01    USA 27.13 33.80 32.30 26.32 33.60
61 Bradley W. Hinsley 26.30   33.20    USA 28.86 36.94 26.30 35.78 34.96
62 Elijah Franklin 32.07   33.82    USA 32.07 35.95 35.11 32.29 34.07
63 Julian Shinn 32.94   35.56    USA 32.94 40.08 36.46 34.73 35.48
64 Cash Bias 34.77   36.24    USA 35.69 37.56 34.77 35.47 46.67
65 Enrique Baeza 25.48   37.22    USA 33.34 41.71 25.48 41.89 36.60
66 Eliot Joseph 34.04   49.09    USA 34.04 42.16 48.56 DNF 56.56
67 Kangmin Lee 44.85   51.39    Korea 46.07 50.77 57.34 44.85 1:04.44
68 Andrew Jeremiah Hoeben 41.12   51.95    USA 55.26 50.97 49.61 41.12 1:50.22
69 Kian Salehani 47.15   54.80    USA 54.32 50.62 1:18.50 47.15 59.46
70 Keith Ullrich 38.51   55.62    USA 55.56 38.51 1:11.37 55.88 55.43
71 Elliot Ho 39.65   56.72    USA 39.65 1:03.02 59.23 55.41 55.52
72 Alan Ebert 1:00.01   1:17.21    USA 1:34.53 1:16.69 1:31.12 1:00.01 1:03.83
73 Eli Wilkins 1:02.32   1:23.50    USA 1:21.33 1:30.80 1:47.50 1:18.36 1:02.32
74 Claire Tam 1:03.86   1:24.08    USA 1:41.90 2:18.45 1:03.86 1:17.20 1:13.15
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Paul Mahvi 6.41   6.73    USA 6.84 6.93 6.41 6.41 15.81
2 Max Park 5.20   6.85    USA 7.96 6.38 5.20 7.39 6.79
3 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 7.00   7.96    Taiwan 8.37 7.62 7.90 9.87 7.00
4 Nathan Soria 8.08   8.59    USA 8.19 8.08 9.20 8.39 9.49
5 Kavin Tangtartharakul 7.28   9.13    USA 9.27 9.82 14.21 8.31 7.28
6 Elijah Brown 7.29   9.40    USA 8.58 10.12 7.29 9.49 10.61
7 Jaden Burkhardt 8.21   9.51    USA 8.21 9.43 9.98 10.93 9.13
8 Derek Hsieh 6.63   9.55    USA 11.98 9.14 7.53 6.63 12.35
9 Adam Walker 8.81   9.59    USA 10.03 12.10 9.49 8.81 9.24
10 Carter Audet Marrero 8.73   10.06    USA 9.08 10.63 8.73 10.47 11.62
11 Jun Roley-Arzaga 7.31   10.27    USA 10.58 12.61 11.76 7.31 8.47
12 Michael Young 9.44   10.94    USA 9.44 13.52 11.19 11.37 10.26
13 Daiven Strom 10.31   11.01    USA 14.46 10.69 10.31 11.83 10.52
14 Amogh Adluri 10.83   11.48    USA 11.75 10.83 11.07 12.12 11.61
15 Matthias Tam 11.70   12.21    USA 11.98 11.70 13.90 11.97 12.67
16 Jenna Gain 12.01   12.73    USA 15.75 13.34 12.53 12.33 12.01
17 Andrew Nathenson 11.00   12.76    USA 11.00 14.86 12.97 12.85 12.47
18 Kyle Nguyen 8.63   13.02    USA 18.80 12.49 8.63 12.59 13.98
19 Lennox Ford 12.10   13.83    USA 12.62 15.68 14.18 12.10 14.68
20 Gavin Torreflores 11.65   13.96    USA 12.56 11.65 DNF 15.82 13.51
21 Owen Wilkins 12.58   14.21    USA 13.92 14.58 12.58 16.29 14.12
22 Daniel Lucas Dailo 13.12   14.38    USA 13.44 14.51 15.18 15.86 13.12
23 Adit Shah 14.62   14.99    USA 14.96 14.67 17.08 15.33 14.62
24 Thomas Csaszar 13.14   15.18    USA 16.66 15.51 15.97 13.14 14.06
25 Tyler Guler 14.68   15.45    USA 16.70 14.75 14.68 17.95 14.90
26 Evan Ha 14.48   15.77    USA 15.19 14.83 19.83 14.48 17.28
27 Charlie Molerio 12.23   15.79    USA 17.07 12.23 14.93 15.36 24.35
28 Yosuke Pilette 13.18   16.43    USA 15.92 15.40 17.97 13.18 18.12
29 Jackson Provance 13.67   16.56    USA 16.81 17.26 19.68 13.67 15.62
30 Dylan Nguyen 15.95   16.71    USA 18.05 17.12 16.55 16.46 15.95
31 John-Paul Buclatin 15.28   16.83    USA 21.35 16.03 15.28 17.95 16.51
32 Nicholas Moreno 12.83   16.87    USA 17.21 12.83 17.99 15.40 18.24
33 Jonah Kim 12.01   16.88    USA 23.85 16.24 16.27 12.01 18.14
34 Siddarth Pullela 14.44   16.95    USA 17.87 14.44 16.95 18.02 16.02
35 Gavin Bond 14.98   17.10    USA 21.76 18.87 15.52 16.90 14.98
36 Anka Engin 15.03   17.14    USA 18.29 18.61 16.05 17.07 15.03
37 Hyung June Kwon 15.44   17.26    Korea 18.35 20.28 15.44 16.75 16.69
38 Ethan Woll 16.69   17.68    USA 16.69 17.28 18.66 19.34 17.10
39 Ayaan Hegde 14.49   18.24    India 17.83 25.77 14.49 16.29 20.61
40 Reilly Eagan 15.72   18.69    USA 28.08 17.08 20.82 15.72 18.17
41 Tony Cheng 17.53   18.89    USA 17.53 19.24 17.78 DNF 19.65
42 Dallin Jenkins 18.64   20.88    USA 18.98 18.64 24.75 18.91 24.94
43 Nate Minkevich 15.84   20.99    USA 21.20 25.15 23.39 18.38 15.84
44 Junior Torres 17.99   21.29    USA 22.89 21.23 22.08 20.56 17.99
45 Maverick Mattingly 20.27   21.71    USA 22.79 20.27 20.70 21.65 23.76
46 Trenton Si Dong 20.35   22.12    USA 22.30 20.86 25.36 20.35 23.19
47 Sterling Katz 21.84   22.80    USA 21.93 27.84 22.64 23.83 21.84
48 Matthew Alvarez 17.54   22.98    USA 17.54 23.25 27.40 26.61 19.07
49 Kai Loera 21.73   23.97    USA 23.45 21.73 29.25 22.46 25.99
50 Eric Cheng 21.55   26.09    USA 28.22 26.37 21.55 24.38 27.53
51 Keigo Pilette 24.33   26.82    USA 24.33 24.97 30.61 30.81 24.88
52 Chris LaRose 23.99   30.51    USA 30.86 23.99 29.61 37.45 31.06
53 Keira Patel 9.55   DNF    USA DNF 20.74 DNF 9.55 16.06
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 6.03   6.55    USA 7.35 6.74 6.03 6.22 6.70
2 Paul Mahvi 6.93   8.59    USA 8.84 9.85 6.93 11.61 7.08
3 Kavin Tangtartharakul 7.04   8.62    USA 7.04 8.79 8.84 8.22 9.01
4 Nathan Soria 7.49   8.67    USA 9.82 12.44 7.49 8.47 7.71
5 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 7.59   8.70    Taiwan 8.56 9.46 7.59 8.08 9.46
6 Carter Audet Marrero 8.15   9.38    USA 9.74 9.58 8.83 8.15 12.70
7 Jun Roley-Arzaga 8.16   9.51    USA 10.07 8.43 8.16 10.04 12.11
8 Derek Hsieh 7.94   9.55    USA 10.62 9.45 11.61 7.94 8.59
9 Elijah Brown 7.92   9.61    USA 9.83 9.65 9.36 7.92 11.16
10 Jaden Burkhardt 7.04   10.01    USA 9.53 9.65 7.04 11.04 10.86
11 Adam Walker 8.90   10.08    USA 10.37 10.88 10.22 8.90 9.65
12 Amogh Adluri 9.66   11.43    USA 11.41 11.83 11.04 13.54 9.66
13 Jenna Gain 10.94   12.54    USA 12.75 10.94 14.51 12.98 11.89
14 Daiven Strom 10.90   12.59    USA 13.70 13.10 13.02 10.90 11.64
15 Michael Young 9.62   12.67    USA 15.09 9.62 11.76 13.49 12.75
16 Matthias Tam 11.59   12.96    USA 14.49 11.96 13.82 11.59 13.11
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 20.23   22.45    USA 23.76 20.23 22.90 23.00 21.44
2 Nathan Soria 29.58   31.47    USA 29.58 30.51 36.85 29.63 34.27
3 Paul Mahvi 29.85   34.42    USA 39.15 29.85 38.10 31.57 33.60
4 Jun Roley-Arzaga 33.07   35.68    USA 38.13 36.12 37.74 33.07 33.18
5 Derek Hsieh 36.04   38.35    USA 36.04 39.59 38.26 44.87 37.20
6 Carter Audet Marrero 32.81   38.55    USA 32.81 42.15 38.78 40.11 36.75
7 Jaden Burkhardt 34.77   41.01    USA 40.39 46.84 34.77 42.66 39.99
8 Elijah Brown 33.37   41.91    USA 43.54 33.37 40.78 42.02 42.93
9 Amogh Adluri 34.24   42.92    USA 47.32 40.18 49.93 34.24 41.26
10 Daiven Strom 40.12   46.69    USA 44.49 49.78 40.12 46.81 48.78
11 Michael Young 42.22   47.32    USA 49.03 42.22 45.99 51.25 46.93
12 Adam Walker 42.06   48.66    USA 48.72 44.92 52.99 52.34 42.06
13 Matthias Tam 44.03   50.27    USA 50.22 48.79 52.74 51.79 44.03
14 Andrew Nathenson 48.46   53.46    USA 49.39 48.46 1:03.62 52.16 58.82
15 Kyle Nguyen 47.17   53.72    USA 51.22 50.73 59.20 1:02.97 47.17
16 Owen Wilkins 49.22   54.17    USA 52.35 49.22 57.56 52.60 1:05.56
17 Daniel Lucas Dailo 51.88   54.32    USA 51.88 55.64 55.50 54.97 52.49
18 Terrence Cao 46.92   54.74    USA 46.92 1:02.82 50.90 DNF 50.49
19 Lennox Ford 50.05   57.04    USA 1:01.32 1:02.16 50.05 51.61 58.18
20 Jenna Gain 50.74   57.85    USA 58.27 50.74 55.64 59.65 1:12.53
21 Keira Patel 56.73   59.58    USA 57.32 56.73 1:08.07 1:03.39 58.04
22 Kavin Tangtartharakul 54.11   1:00.08    USA 1:02.34 1:31.67 54.11 56.27 1:01.62
23 Gavin Torreflores 55.14   1:00.77    USA 55.14 1:03.15 1:02.91 56.24 1:04.26
24 Siddarth Pullela 57.73   1:03.34    USA 1:06.17 57.73 1:02.09 1:02.51 1:05.42
25 Nicholas Moreno 54.08   1:05.88    USA 54.08 1:05.96 1:05.40 1:10.22 1:06.29
26 Ethan Woll 52.53   1:07.50    USA 1:31.42 1:04.17 1:11.83 52.53 1:06.50
27 Evan Ha 1:02.69   1:14.08    USA 1:14.10 1:23.69 1:02.69 1:10.66 1:17.47
28 Charlie Molerio 1:15.54   1:19.30    USA 1:18.31 1:15.54 1:21.62 2:11.95 1:17.98
29 Nate Minkevich 1:08.88   1:19.48    USA 1:17.28 1:08.88 1:19.79 1:27.96 1:21.36
30 Anka Engin 1:12.14   1:20.86    USA 1:18.08 1:29.56 1:26.02 1:12.14 1:18.47
31 Jonah Kim 1:09.30   1:21.19    USA 1:21.10 1:09.30 1:45.25 1:29.69 1:12.78
32 Thomas Csaszar 1:17.66   1:24.82    USA 1:17.66 1:24.16 1:25.53 1:30.94 1:24.77
33 Adit Shah 1:20.95   1:31.37    USA DNF 1:21.05 1:46.36 1:20.95 1:26.70
34 Tony Cheng 1:24.72   1:33.94    USA 1:39.80 1:24.72 1:37.91 1:28.58 1:35.32
35 Gavin Bond 1:29.27   1:38.96    USA 1:29.27 1:34.74 DNF 1:30.65 1:51.48
36 Kai Loera 1:34.53   1:39.20    USA 1:39.57 1:40.66 1:37.37 1:59.97 1:34.53
37 Reilly Eagan 1:32.68   1:42.45    USA 1:32.68 1:44.39 1:37.61 1:45.35 1:47.28
38 Tyler Albright 1:26.47   1:43.83    USA 2:11.33 1:26.47 1:46.80 1:27.42 1:57.26
39 Hyung June Kwon 1:36.28   1:47.43    Korea 1:50.88 1:36.28 1:44.25 1:51.23 1:47.17
40 Jackson Provance 1:38.35   1:48.46    USA 1:47.45 1:46.68 1:51.26 1:38.35 1:57.12
41 Sterling Katz 1:33.48   DNF    USA 1:33.48 DNF 1:45.79 1:54.22 DNF
42 Vincent A. Figueroa 2:02.94      USA 2:19.27 2:02.94
43 Shaan Thakur 2:30.22      USA 2:30.22 2:37.67
44 Elijah Franklin 2:30.41      USA 2:52.45 2:30.41
45 Bradley W. Hinsley 2:33.19      USA 2:56.09 2:33.19
46 John-Paul Buclatin 3:19.47      USA 3:19.47 7:31.57
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 18.81   21.59    USA 22.59 21.60 18.81 21.69 21.47
2 Paul Mahvi 29.29   31.10    USA 34.17 30.76 30.99 31.55 29.29
3 Nathan Soria 29.34   34.89    USA 29.34 34.37 36.12 34.19 42.94
4 Jun Roley-Arzaga 33.07   37.92    USA 36.30 39.44 40.58 33.07 38.03
5 Elijah Brown 37.28   39.12    USA 47.40 37.28 42.17 37.28 37.92
6 Carter Audet Marrero 38.34   40.01    USA DNF 38.53 42.48 39.03 38.34
7 Jaden Burkhardt 31.52   40.40    USA 35.74 44.90 42.96 42.49 31.52
8 Derek Hsieh 35.53   40.91    USA 39.70 35.53 DNF 38.07 44.96
9 Adam Walker 40.61   41.59    USA 41.29 42.34 41.15 40.61 45.45
10 Daiven Strom 39.67   44.38    USA 43.26 44.18 45.70 45.95 39.67
11 Amogh Adluri 42.12   46.34    USA 46.40 46.41 57.77 46.21 42.12
12 Michael Young 46.92   49.30    USA 50.99 49.09 46.92 47.81 52.41
13 Matthias Tam 44.85   51.25    USA 58.78 51.80 54.16 47.80 44.85
14 Kyle Nguyen 47.69   53.93    USA 52.18 56.35 56.01 53.61 47.69
15 Owen Wilkins 46.18   55.26    USA 46.18 57.69 53.11 59.46 54.98
16 Andrew Nathenson 49.60   58.99    USA 1:00.75 1:11.48 59.31 56.90 49.60
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 37.85   42.99    USA 44.34 43.55 43.54 37.85 41.88
2 Paul Mahvi 50.37   53.22    USA 54.66 53.69 50.37 58.15 51.30
3 Nathan Soria 55.73   1:02.90    USA 1:06.55 55.73 1:04.15 1:08.41 58.00
4 Jaden Burkhardt 1:03.86   1:08.01    USA 1:16.12 1:07.63 1:11.96 1:03.86 1:04.45
5 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 1:09.43   1:14.16    Taiwan 1:09.43 1:18.27 1:20.32 1:11.26 1:12.94
6 Elijah Brown 1:16.51   1:20.17    USA 1:28.44 1:23.04 1:17.79 1:16.51 1:19.69
7 Carter Audet Marrero 1:18.79   1:20.65    USA 1:21.48 1:18.79 1:21.17 1:26.12 1:19.31
8 Daiven Strom 1:20.08   1:22.97    USA 1:20.08 1:26.68 1:21.75 1:24.11 1:23.05
9 Jun Roley-Arzaga 1:14.37   1:24.34    USA 1:37.47 1:23.54 1:29.35 1:14.37 1:20.14
10 Derek Hsieh 1:15.80   1:25.40    USA 1:29.10 1:24.90 1:45.00 1:22.19 1:15.80
11 Michael Young 1:24.71   1:32.12    USA 1:25.44 1:35.57 1:35.35 1:24.71 1:37.39
12 Matthias Tam 1:24.25   1:32.55    USA 1:38.65 1:29.79 1:37.73 1:24.25 1:30.12
13 Amogh Adluri 1:27.48   1:33.30    USA 1:37.22 1:32.14 1:27.48 1:30.55 1:41.14
14 Owen Wilkins 1:24.80   1:34.58    USA 1:24.80 1:51.88 1:39.61 1:37.64 1:26.50
15 Daniel Lucas Dailo 1:29.50   1:35.34    USA 1:38.10 1:30.02 1:45.90 1:29.50 1:37.91
16 Adam Walker 1:22.44   1:35.48    USA 1:36.32 1:22.44 1:42.14 1:36.57 1:33.56
17 Kavin Tangtartharakul 1:26.77   1:36.91    USA 1:50.27 1:26.77 1:31.99 1:43.06 1:35.67
18 Terrence Cao 1:31.44   1:39.58    USA 1:46.80 1:39.04 1:46.15 1:33.54 1:31.44
19 Ethan Woll 1:47.15   1:54.22    USA 2:10.48 1:52.97 1:51.47 1:58.23 1:47.15
20 Siddarth Pullela 1:46.30   1:58.13    USA 1:46.30 2:07.35 2:03.59 1:56.01 1:54.80
21 Lennox Ford 1:51.53   2:01.70    USA 1:57.51 2:13.48 2:07.73 1:59.85 1:51.53
22 Kyle Nguyen 1:54.52   2:06.98    USA 2:12.20 2:06.06 1:54.52 2:02.69 2:13.50
23 Andrew Nathenson 1:45.86   2:07.23    USA 2:31.66 1:53.82 1:56.22 1:45.86 DNF
24 Keira Patel 2:11.16   2:23.01    USA 2:11.16 3:00.40 2:22.76 2:31.24 2:15.03
25 Gavin Torreflores 2:17.73   2:23.31    USA 2:19.90 2:20.45 2:47.74 2:29.57 2:17.73
26 Thomas Csaszar 2:11.60   2:23.41    USA 2:22.53 2:27.17 2:31.55 2:20.53 2:11.60
27 Anka Engin 2:01.47   2:24.26    USA 2:28.60 2:01.47 2:24.98 2:19.21 2:33.76
28 Charlie Molerio 2:52.86      USA 2:59.56 2:52.86
29 Adit Shah 2:55.59      USA 4:31.92 2:55.59
30 Kai Loera 3:05.01      USA 3:05.01 3:37.69
31 Elijah Franklin 3:35.25      USA 3:43.06 3:35.25
32 Tony Cheng 3:39.14      USA 4:00.29 3:39.14
33 Vincent A. Figueroa 4:59.00      USA DNF 4:59.00
34 Nate Minkevich 7:31.06      USA 7:31.06 DNS
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 1:17.94   1:22.11    USA 1:24.20 1:17.94 1:24.18
2 Paul Mahvi 1:40.89   1:43.31    USA 1:45.90 1:43.13 1:40.89
3 Jaden Burkhardt 1:51.54   1:57.99    USA 2:05.58 1:56.86 1:51.54
4 Nathan Soria 2:03.78   2:12.93    USA 2:03.78 2:17.42 2:17.59
5 Amogh Adluri 2:24.37   2:37.67    USA 3:03.68 2:24.96 2:24.37
6 Daiven Strom 2:31.96   2:41.09    USA 2:31.96 2:42.93 2:48.38
7 Daniel Lucas Dailo 2:48.65   2:51.10    USA 2:53.74 2:48.65 2:50.90
8 Elijah Brown 3:01.24   3:01.80    USA 3:01.24 3:02.53 3:01.64
9 Carter Audet Marrero 3:01.00   3:06.52    USA 3:14.52 3:04.05 3:01.00
10 Michael Young 2:54.92   3:10.59    USA 3:23.78 2:54.92 3:13.06
11 Owen Wilkins 3:03.49   3:11.00    USA 3:23.57 3:05.93 3:03.49
12 Adam Walker 2:59.26   3:11.56    USA 3:14.10 3:21.32 2:59.26
13 Matthias Tam 3:27.70   3:32.06    USA 3:34.68 3:33.81 3:27.70
14 Jun Roley-Arzaga 3:23.97   3:35.04    USA 3:50.80 3:23.97 3:30.35
15 Ethan Woll 3:38.65   4:02.82    USA 3:40.11 3:38.65 4:49.71
16 Siddarth Pullela 3:49.73   DNF    USA 3:49.73 4:45.43 DNF
17 Andrew Nathenson 4:01.15      USA 4:01.15
18 Kavin Tangtartharakul 4:17.44      USA 4:17.44
19 Anka Engin 6:02.72      USA 6:02.72
20 Keira Patel 7:02.38      USA 7:02.38
21 Adit Shah 8:02.73      USA 8:02.73
22 Charlie Molerio DNF      USA DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 1:18.71   1:21.37    USA 1:25.42 1:18.71 1:19.99
2 Paul Mahvi 1:49.65   1:50.18    USA 1:50.30 1:49.65 1:50.59
3 Jaden Burkhardt 1:57.52   2:01.49    USA 2:04.13 1:57.52 2:02.83
4 Nathan Soria 1:45.36   2:03.36    USA 2:05.01 1:45.36 2:19.70
5 Daiven Strom 2:16.32   2:27.21    USA 2:16.32 2:32.53 2:32.77
6 Amogh Adluri 2:45.28   2:45.96    USA 2:46.78 2:45.28 2:45.82
7 Daniel Lucas Dailo 2:43.50   2:47.50    USA 2:43.50 2:46.18 2:52.83
8 Elijah Brown 2:44.63   2:49.34    USA 2:51.18 2:52.20 2:44.63
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 1:52.69   1:54.08    USA 1:52.69 1:55.93 1:53.63
2 Paul Mahvi 2:25.57   2:32.81    USA 2:29.22 2:43.64 2:25.57
3 Nathan Soria 2:48.19   3:09.80    USA 3:41.76 2:59.44 2:48.19
4 Jaden Burkhardt 3:00.39   3:12.34    USA 3:28.25 3:00.39 3:08.39
5 Daiven Strom 3:52.37   4:03.21    USA 4:09.56 4:07.70 3:52.37
6 Amogh Adluri 3:58.50   4:20.29    USA 3:58.50 4:30.95 4:31.43
7 Elijah Brown 4:11.68   4:30.88    USA 4:44.08 4:11.68 4:36.89
8 Michael Young 4:36.39   4:43.88    USA 4:44.42 4:50.83 4:36.39
9 Ethan Woll 4:41.64   4:48.02    USA 4:48.99 4:53.43 4:41.64
10 Owen Wilkins 4:59.81   5:06.33    USA 5:04.61 5:14.57 4:59.81
11 Adam Walker 4:58.49   5:27.15    USA 5:24.70 5:58.25 4:58.49
12 Carter Audet Marrero 3:55.35   DNF    USA 4:55.69 DNF 3:55.35
13 Daniel Lucas Dailo 4:11.43   DNF    USA 4:11.56 DNF 4:11.43
14 Siddarth Pullela 5:55.76      USA 5:55.76
15 Derek Hsieh 6:46.69      USA 6:46.69
16 Kavin Tangtartharakul 7:24.27      USA 7:24.27
17 Charlie Molerio DNF      USA DNF
17 Matthias Tam DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D' F2 B R F' R' U D2 R U B2 R2 B2 U R2 F2 D F2 B2
A #2 D2 F2 L2 U' B2 F2 L2 R2 D2 L' D F L' F2 U2 F' L' F U
A #3 F U2 F R2 L' D' R B' D2 R' U B' U2 L2 B U2 D2 B R2 B'
A #4 B' U2 B L2 R2 B R2 U2 B D U B' L D2 R F' L2 R' D U2
A #5 F U' F' B' D B' R' U F' R F U2 L2 F' U2 L2 F L2
A Ex#1 R F' R2 U' D2 R' D2 B L F' U2 F U2 R2 D2 F B2 R2 D2 F2
A Ex#2 U R F R2 F2 D' L' F2 U' B2 D' R2 B2 D2 R2 B L2 B2 D2 L2
B #1 F2 D F2 L2 U' R2 U B2 D2 U' F' R B' U' R2 D2 L' R D'
B #2 D2 F' L2 B' R2 B2 D2 L2 U2 B D' F' L' R2 D2 B2 D2 U' R' U'
B #3 B U2 F U2 F L2 B' F2 R U L B' D2 B U L2 R B U2 R'
B #4 R2 F2 L2 D U2 B2 D2 U2 R2 D B L2 F L U L' B L D2 F2
B #5 F2 B' D2 L' B U' D2 R2 L' F R D2 B D2 B' U2 R2 B' U2
B Ex#1 D R2 U F2 U R2 D' B U2 L U B U' F R' U' L B L
B Ex#2 B L2 D2 F' D2 B2 L2 F2 R2 U2 L U' L R' U B D R' B F'
C #1 D' U2 R2 U' F2 D2 U L' F2 D B U2 L' F L2 F2 D2 U' F
C #2 U2 D2 F R B D L U R' D' F R F2 R' D2 L2 B2 R L2
C #3 F B' R' L2 B' R' B L D2 B' U R2 U B2 D' F2 R2 U2 R2 F2
C #4 U2 F2 L' B2 R B2 R U' R2 B U L2 D2 B' U' L D2 U'
C #5 L D2 L B L D F2 R' B2 R2 D' L2 U2 F2 B R2 B L2 U2
C Ex#1 B2 L2 U' R2 D' U L2 F' L F' L' R2 U2 B' L D2 U' F' R'
C Ex#2 R B' D2 R' B2 U2 B' U' R L2 U' R2 U F2 R2 B2 U2 D' B2 D
D #1 R' U2 B D B2 U2 R F' U B2 R' F' B R2 D2 F2 U2 B' U2
D #2 F R2 U2 B L2 D' F' R2 L' D2 L F2 B R2 D2 F R2 D2 F'
D #3 D2 F2 R2 D L2 D2 B R' D' L2 B2 U F' U B' R2 F'
D #4 B' U2 F D2 F' R2 F' D2 F U F R F2 R2 U L R' U R D2
D #5 U L2 D2 B2 U F D2 R2 U' F D' R B2 R' L2 B2 D2 R U2 R2
D Ex#1 U2 B D2 B' R2 F' D2 B' F' L D L D' B U' L' F' R' B2
D Ex#2 D' F2 D R2 D B2 F2 L F R' B' F L' U' F2 D' R' B R2
E #1 U F2 R' F' B2 R' B R2 U' D' L U2 L2 B' U2 R2 B2 L2 F2 B
E #2 R U B' D' B' U2 L F U' D' L F2 U2 B2 L U2 L2 F2 R
E #3 D' R' D' L F' U2 D' L' B2 D2 F' U B2 U D2 F2 R2 U L2
E #4 F2 L' U' B' U2 D F' L2 B2 L' D' R2 L' F2 R2 D2 R' U2
E #5 L D2 L' U2 R2 B2 D2 B2 U R2 B F L' F R' U L F2 D2
E Ex#1 L B2 U2 B2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F2 R' B F U' R D' U' L U F D2 R'
E Ex#2 U2 B2 R2 D2 B2 L F2 L U2 L' D U L' F R' F2 D2 B' R' U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 D2 F R F' L2 D2 B' R2 D' B2 U L2 F2 D2 L2 B2 D B2
A #2 F B L B2 L2 D B' R B R U D2 L2 U' R2 D R2 F2 U R2
A #3 B2 L2 D' R2 D' U R D2 L' U' B D L U B2 D' R2 D'
A #4 F2 R2 F' R2 F2 D2 F' U2 F' R' F2 D U2 L B' U' B U2 B' L
A #5 D' R2 B2 D B2 L2 D U2 F' R D L2 F L U2 F L2 R' B2 L
A Ex#1 U' B D R' U' L' B U' D2 F L' B' U2 D2 F R2 U2 B'
A Ex#2 R' B2 R U2 F2 D2 R F2 R2 B F2 U' L2 R U' L B U' R
B #1 L2 D2 U2 F2 D2 F2 R' B2 R2 F D' R U B' R U F2 D' B R
B #2 B2 U2 D' F R' B' R' L' U F B' U B2 R2 U2 F2 D2 R2 D' F2
B #3 U2 B2 U' B2 D B2 L2 D R U' L2 D' F' L B L B' U2 R'
B #4 D2 B U2 R2 B U2 L2 B2 F' U' B' D B' D2 L B2 L D2 F
B #5 U2 B' D F R2 D F R2 B' U' R F R2 L2 F2 R2 B L2 B
B Ex#1 R2 B2 D' B D' R U' L U D' F2 R2 U2 F D2 R2 B2 U2
B Ex#2 R' F2 L' D2 F2 R2 B2 R F2 D2 L B' R' U2 L2 D R U' B' L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 R F2 R2 F2 U2 L B L' U R' F' U' L2 D R' U' R'
A #2 L U2 F2 R2 D2 B2 L' U2 L' D2 U' B' R' D' R' B' D' F' R D'
A #3 U L2 U' B2 U2 L2 B2 R2 B2 U2 B' U' L2 D' L' B U R2 D2 L2
A #4 B' R2 D2 B2 U2 F R2 B' D' R F' L F' U2 B2 L2 U' L2 R'
A #5 L2 D F' U2 F2 B' R' D' R' B U' D2 L D2 F2 L F2 R2 D2
A Ex#1 B2 U' F2 D' B2 R2 D L U F' U R2 D2 F' U B R' D2 U'
A Ex#2 D L2 U' B2 U B2 U2 F2 U' B D L' F2 D' R' F D B F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L' B2 R' U2 L B2 U2 F2 U' L' F D R2 B2 F' U' B' U F2 Uw2 B U2 L' Uw2 D2 L2 F' L' Uw2 F Uw2 R2 Uw' L' U L' Fw' Uw L Fw' R D F2
A #2 B2 U' R U B' L R' D R' D L2 R2 B D2 R2 B2 U2 F' U2 B Fw2 Uw2 D L2 B2 Rw2 U' Rw2 B' U' Fw2 D' F' R F' Rw' B' L U2 Fw R2 F' Uw' Rw Fw' B
A #3 D2 F B U2 R2 L2 F' B2 L' D2 F2 R D B R' D2 F' B2 L' Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 D' Fw2 D Rw2 D2 F Uw2 U' B Rw' Fw2 R' U Rw' U Rw F2 R' Uw Rw2 F' Uw
A #4 R B2 L U2 B2 R' D2 R2 U2 F2 D F L' R' D2 B U2 L2 U' D Fw2 Uw2 L2 D Fw2 U B' R2 B2 L2 D' B' Rw L' F' R' D2 Uw' Rw' Uw2 B L' D Rw2 R
A #5 L F U B2 R B U' R' F' R' U2 B' D2 B U2 L2 B2 U2 B' Fw2 Rw2 B D2 L' Fw2 Rw2 B2 R' U2 R2 B2 Uw U B' F D' Rw' Fw' F' Rw B L F
A Ex#1 D B2 U' B2 D2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D2 F' D B F R U R2 F R2 Uw2 B Uw2 R L' Fw2 B2 Rw2 B R2 Fw2 Uw2 R Uw' D2 Fw2 F U' L2 U' Rw Fw L Uw2 Fw' D
A Ex#2 R' D' R2 F' B2 D L2 B' R L' B2 D2 B2 U F2 R2 D' B2 D' L2 Fw2 Uw2 R Fw2 R' B2 D' U2 L2 B2 D B2 Fw' D U R2 Fw' Uw2 F' Uw Fw Uw' R L' D'
B #1 B2 U2 F' D2 F R2 B' L2 F U' B U L F L' B2 L U' L2 Uw2 R' F L2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 B' R' F2 U2 Uw B F' D' F2 D2 Fw' Uw' Fw' D' Rw2 Fw R2
B #2 D U2 L B2 D' R F' L2 F2 B' L' D F2 D' B2 L2 D2 F2 D' L2 Rw2 B Uw2 R L2 Uw2 U2 L' F2 Uw2 B U2 Rw2 Uw' D2 R2 D' Fw Rw D2 L' Uw Fw' F'
B #3 D2 B2 U F' R F' R' D' F' L U' L2 U' B2 R2 D B2 U2 L2 Fw2 D' F2 Uw2 R2 B' R2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 D F2 R' D' Rw' D Fw2 Rw' Fw D2 L Uw2 Rw Fw' L'
B #4 F2 B' U R F R' F2 D2 R L2 D2 R2 D B2 U2 D' L2 D B2 D Uw2 F' U2 Fw2 D Rw2 L2 U2 R2 Fw2 R2 F U' Rw' F D2 U2 F2 Rw D Uw' F' Uw2 L' B'
B #5 F R2 F2 D2 R2 F L2 F' L2 B2 L F' D' F' L F U R L U' Fw2 Uw2 B Uw2 B' U' F B2 Uw2 F R2 U F' Rw' D Fw2 F2 L' Uw B' Rw Uw Fw F2 Uw' U2
B Ex#1 B D2 F B2 D B L F2 U L' U2 L D2 R F2 R' F2 B2 R B2 Rw2 B' U Rw2 F' D Rw2 F U Rw2 U2 B U2 Rw F R Uw2 B' Fw U Rw Fw' Uw2 Fw' R D'
B Ex#2 B' D2 R2 F2 D2 R2 U2 B' D' U' R' B' L' F D' B2 U F B2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F R Fw2 D2 R' F' Rw2 L' Uw2 R' Uw' F' R2 U' F2 Uw2 Fw U' Fw2 L Uw' Fw' Rw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 F2 U' R2 U B2 U2 D' F' R2 B2 U F U R' D2 F U2 Uw2 Rw2 L Uw2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 L D R2 B2 Fw Rw2 Fw L2 U Fw2 F' Uw' Rw' L' Fw' D2 F'
A #2 L2 R2 U2 L2 D' B2 D R' F' D' R2 F R D' F R2 F' D Rw2 F' L2 U' Fw2 F' Rw2 R2 D Fw2 B' F Rw R' F' L2 F2 Uw Fw' U2 L' Fw B D2 U2
A #3 F' U2 F2 L2 B' L2 F' R2 U2 F2 U B2 F D' R' B2 F R' U R Uw2 L F2 Uw2 U' F2 Rw2 L' F2 L2 D' Fw2 D' Fw D2 F' L' U' Fw' Uw' R Uw Rw D' Rw2
A #4 B2 R2 U2 F2 L B2 F2 R F' L D' L2 U' B L D2 B' D Uw2 Rw2 U L F2 Uw2 L2 F2 R Fw2 B2 D2 B' R Fw' Uw2 D Rw Fw2 F' Rw Uw2 Rw
A #5 U' L2 D B2 L2 D' R2 F2 B D' F2 D' L' B2 D' F' R2 L2 D Fw2 Rw2 U2 B Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 U F' Uw2 B2 Rw B U' B' L Fw' R2 Uw' B R' D Fw2
A Ex#1 L2 F2 R2 U2 R2 B' D2 B R' U D F R2 D' L2 D2 Rw2 B' R2 D Fw2 U D' B' D2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 D' Rw' U' B' Rw' L D2 Fw Uw2 Fw Rw' D' F' Rw'
A Ex#2 R2 F' D2 B2 U2 B' R2 B2 R2 U' R2 B U' F R' B U' R2 L2 U' Rw2 Fw2 R' F2 B' U2 Rw2 F L Uw2 B' D2 R Uw B U' Fw2 R Rw' Uw Fw' R2 Uw2 Fw R
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' Rw B Uw2 U2 B Lw' U' D Lw2 Uw' U2 B2 R2 L' B' Lw2 L U Lw2 D R2 Rw F' U' Rw2 L' Lw2 F Uw L2 D Lw Uw2 R' Dw' D' Fw2 Dw2 Bw U' Lw Dw U' F2 Bw U2 D' L Dw' U B' D Uw' Bw2 F B Fw' R' Lw
A #2 Bw' Dw R' Uw2 Dw Fw D2 Dw R' L' U' Lw' Dw' R' Rw' Lw2 Dw2 R2 F2 U' L2 Lw2 Bw' F U R Uw Bw' D2 Rw' Bw F2 L2 R2 U' D' B' D' Dw U F L Lw2 Bw L Dw' B2 L2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw R' U Uw L' U Uw F2 Bw2 D'
A #3 Fw2 Uw' Lw2 Dw' D2 Lw2 Uw U Bw2 U' Fw' Dw2 B2 Rw2 D2 L U2 Lw U Fw2 F' R' Dw Bw Dw2 U D' L Bw2 Lw' Fw B2 Lw Rw2 B' U Uw D F' R' F' Uw' Dw U2 L2 Bw Dw2 D' Fw2 Dw' F Uw' Dw' Rw2 Uw2 Rw R' Bw' Lw U'
A #4 Dw' L' R2 U Dw' Bw D2 Lw2 Dw Fw' Bw' D2 B' U R U' Dw R Bw2 Dw B Lw R2 Bw F Fw' B Dw' Lw2 F Dw2 Lw' D' L U B' Bw2 Uw' Fw' Dw2 Rw F2 Bw2 Uw2 Dw2 R2 Bw2 Uw2 D' Fw U' R' L' B2 R2 D B2 U' Lw' Rw2
A #5 Fw2 B Lw2 Bw' Fw' R2 D Lw U2 Bw Uw L2 Fw D2 Bw Lw' Uw Bw Lw Bw U2 Uw D2 Bw2 Fw2 B L2 Fw2 R' Fw' Bw U' L Uw R' U' Dw2 Uw R Fw' R' Bw2 F Lw U' Lw2 D2 Bw2 D' L Rw D' Dw2 L' Rw D' Dw2 R2 B' L2
A Ex#1 Lw Bw Lw2 B Bw Fw' R2 U2 Uw2 Fw' U Uw2 B2 Bw D' Lw B D Rw' U' Fw B2 Rw Bw Dw Uw' Lw' Bw B Dw2 R Rw B F' L Dw' Uw F2 L' D Bw' L2 F L' B L' R' Dw Uw Bw Rw U2 B2 Bw' Uw' D2 Rw' D' L' Dw2
A Ex#2 Bw2 Uw B Rw' Bw2 U F2 L F2 Rw B' L' Rw U' Bw2 Lw' F2 Rw' D2 R' B2 Lw Fw Bw2 L' Fw L B Fw' Rw U' Fw' Bw Uw2 D U2 F2 Fw' L' Dw2 B2 Bw2 Lw' B Fw' D Lw2 L2 Bw F2 B' Lw2 B2 Dw' Rw' U Bw2 Rw Uw' Fw
B #1 U' R U D' Lw' B R U2 Rw' Dw' R F' Rw U' R2 L' U' F2 Uw2 Fw2 F Rw' Bw2 Fw' L2 Dw' F2 B2 Uw2 B2 U Uw2 L2 Fw2 F' R U2 F' Dw D2 L2 B L Rw' Uw2 Dw' D' Fw' D' Fw Rw Uw Lw' D' B Uw' Lw Uw Rw R'
B #2 Rw' R Lw Uw Fw F2 Dw2 Fw Uw' B Bw Uw' R Lw L2 Bw' L Dw Uw Bw2 R' U' F2 Bw' U2 R Rw Uw Fw Lw2 R D2 U' Rw F D' Uw2 Lw' Bw' B Uw2 F2 Lw' Dw R Dw' Rw D Rw Lw L' Dw' U2 Lw2 F' L2 Dw U' L' Bw'
B #3 Dw2 Bw F' B' Uw2 R2 Dw' Bw L2 Lw Dw L2 Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 L2 B2 U' Lw' Rw2 L' Uw Fw' Uw Fw U' F2 B2 R Dw F D L Lw2 Uw F Rw2 F2 Rw2 F Dw Uw' Fw F' R L2 Bw' Rw' Uw2 L Uw R2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 F' U Rw2 Fw2 Uw
B #4 Rw2 Uw2 F' Dw Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 F' D2 Rw' Bw F2 L Lw2 D2 Dw' U' Lw' D' B2 Lw R B Rw U2 F2 Dw L2 F R' Lw2 Dw2 U' B' Bw L2 Uw2 L D' F' Uw' D' R2 F2 Bw' Rw2 Bw' Rw' B R2 B2 Fw F2 R' D2 R Lw2 D R B2
B #5 D2 L2 B' Rw Fw' L' Dw2 Lw' Fw Dw2 Lw2 Fw2 B Uw' Dw' Bw Rw2 Fw2 Dw2 F' U Dw2 R' Uw' U' L2 Bw' D' Dw Uw' L2 Fw' Dw F2 U B Bw Fw' Rw2 Dw D' R2 U R2 L' Uw' B L' F2 Dw Bw' L D' F' Uw' Lw2 Bw Uw2 Dw' Lw2
B Ex#1 D' B' U' Uw Lw' Fw Uw2 R2 D' F' Uw2 B D' Fw Uw2 L2 R' Bw Dw2 Uw' Lw' Bw' R F Dw2 B2 F2 D U Lw2 U B2 Dw B L Lw2 Dw' Bw F Lw2 R2 B' Bw2 F2 Lw D R' F' Lw Uw F Uw' F2 U2 D' F2 B' Fw2 Dw' Bw'
B Ex#2 Rw' B' Uw2 Lw' U' L Fw' F R Fw' Rw' U2 F D B D' F' Fw' D2 R' U' R2 Dw' U2 Lw2 F2 Lw' F Bw R' Fw2 F2 U2 Rw Uw2 L2 R' Dw' B2 Dw' L2 R2 Rw2 U2 Lw L2 Fw' Uw2 U2 D' B' Bw2 Dw2 Uw Lw Fw2 L2 R2 Bw' U
C #1 Dw L2 B' R' L Bw2 Uw Fw2 R2 D2 U R Dw' Lw2 B L2 R Uw' Fw U2 D Dw Fw' Rw2 Fw' Lw B2 Uw Bw2 U' Fw B Dw' Bw2 F Uw Dw' Fw' U L' Uw' Dw B Fw' L2 R' F Lw F' L2 R Dw2 Rw R F' B2 Fw' U B2 Uw2
C #2 F2 U Bw2 F2 B Lw' Bw U L' Rw B U' Rw Dw D2 Bw2 U2 Rw2 Bw2 B2 Dw Lw' Rw Dw U Fw2 Lw' L2 U2 Uw2 D2 F' Bw2 L2 R U L2 Dw F' Dw' R U' L2 Lw2 F Rw2 Fw' Uw2 Lw' D' R L' Uw Bw U Dw2 L' F U D'
C #3 B2 Bw D U F2 L' D' Rw Lw2 B' Dw2 B' Dw F Rw' B2 Bw' D2 F D B' Uw L B' Bw U R' B' Fw2 Bw' F' Lw B Bw2 Uw' Rw U R' Rw Fw Uw D Fw' L R2 F Fw2 Rw D Rw2 Uw2 L' Uw Bw' R2 U Dw Fw' Dw' U
C #4 Rw' D' Fw Lw L' B' Bw' F' U2 Fw Uw' Lw2 U L' R Bw Uw2 Fw2 Lw Dw Rw2 Lw' Bw2 D' F' Fw2 Lw U R2 B U2 Lw' R Uw F' U Fw2 D2 B' Bw' U Bw' B2 D Bw2 Lw' R2 L Rw U2 B' Rw R' Lw' L Bw' Dw' B' Fw2 L'
C #5 R2 F' B Fw' D Bw2 Fw2 U F Dw2 Rw F Uw2 F2 Dw' U' Fw' Lw L Fw' D2 Lw U2 Bw' F D2 R' Uw' D' R' U Bw2 Lw2 L Bw' Dw2 Bw Rw2 Bw2 D2 R2 U' Uw2 Bw Fw' F B Uw' U L' F Bw Fw Rw Bw2 L U' Lw' B2 L2
C Ex#1 Bw2 Rw Lw D Fw2 Uw' Dw2 D' F' Uw' Lw2 Uw D2 Rw2 Bw' Fw' Dw U2 B2 Rw Dw2 Lw' D2 Fw' Lw' L2 B2 R' U Bw U F Fw Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 R Dw Lw R' Rw2 Uw Lw' R' Rw U' D2 Bw2 D' Lw Dw' B2 Rw2 D Uw' F' Rw' Uw U' Bw'
C Ex#2 U' Lw Fw2 U Rw' B2 F Lw Uw2 Bw D Bw' Dw' L Uw' D B' U Dw2 Rw Uw Rw D2 Dw' F2 Fw' Rw2 Fw2 L F2 Uw2 F2 L2 B2 D' Dw Bw2 U' Lw' L2 F' Uw B Dw2 Bw' U' L2 B2 Bw2 F' L' Lw' Bw Rw2 B' F' R Lw2 Uw F2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 Bw' F2 Rw2 Bw 3Rw' Dw2 U2 3Rw D 3Fw' Bw F' B D' Rw2 3Rw2 R' Dw' Lw U2 Bw2 R' F2 B2 U B Fw' 3Rw' Fw' Dw F' D2 Bw' 3Rw' R D2 Bw' 3Rw Fw2 3Fw B Bw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Uw L' F D' Uw 3Uw Dw U 3Fw R' D F' Rw R2 Fw' L Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw' Bw D' L R U' 3Fw2 L' Rw' B F2 U2 Uw Dw2 R2 3Fw 3Rw'
A #2 B 3Uw' F' Bw2 Uw' F' Rw2 3Uw2 Dw B2 Bw 3Uw Rw2 Uw2 3Uw U2 Rw' Uw 3Rw 3Fw2 L' Dw2 3Rw' R2 Rw 3Fw2 U' R B' Fw2 Bw2 R' U 3Fw2 D2 Uw Rw2 D' Bw2 Fw' D2 L 3Uw2 Bw2 3Uw D2 B U2 Rw Dw2 3Uw' B' Bw' 3Uw' Rw Bw Lw2 D2 Uw2 3Rw Dw2 R F2 Rw' 3Rw2 Lw2 Bw' U2 3Uw' Uw' Fw Rw 3Uw' F2 R' L' Rw 3Fw2 U' Bw'
A #3 Uw2 Dw L F D' Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 U' Uw2 3Rw2 Fw 3Rw' Lw2 Fw' D' Rw2 Dw L 3Rw2 3Uw' Rw2 R D2 Bw Lw2 B 3Uw' 3Fw2 Rw Lw' 3Rw Bw2 B' U2 3Fw B Lw2 Dw' R Fw2 R' F Lw' U' Uw' Bw Rw' Dw R 3Rw Lw Dw' B2 Uw2 L2 U2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Dw' D2 3Uw2 L' U' Uw' B Dw2 3Uw2 Lw Uw' Lw' L' 3Fw' Dw' Uw L R2 3Rw 3Fw2 L'
A Ex#1 Rw2 3Rw' B F Bw Lw2 Uw2 Lw' Fw' 3Uw' Dw2 F2 B2 Bw2 L2 Fw2 F' 3Rw' B' 3Rw' R' U R2 Bw Fw R' Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw Rw2 Bw L' 3Uw Fw' Bw2 R L Lw 3Uw' B D Bw2 Uw Fw' 3Rw2 L2 B 3Uw2 Rw' D2 L2 Lw' Fw2 3Rw' Dw2 F2 3Rw' U' B2 F2 Dw2 Lw' 3Uw Dw' L2 Rw 3Rw2 Bw' Dw R' B 3Fw' 3Rw R 3Uw2 B' Lw 3Rw2
A Ex#2 U' Lw' 3Fw R Rw' Lw' L 3Fw L2 3Fw' 3Rw2 U L U' Fw2 D' Fw2 Rw 3Uw F Rw2 Lw' 3Uw2 Dw' Lw' 3Fw Rw' F2 3Rw2 Dw' L2 Rw Dw' Fw2 L' Lw F Bw2 Rw R' 3Rw' L 3Uw' Fw L D2 L' R' Uw' L U' L2 D' L2 U' 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw2 3Uw' U Bw Rw' R' U2 3Uw' F U' L' Rw' Uw B' R2 B U2 3Fw2 Dw D Uw'
B #1 Fw 3Fw R 3Uw' Uw' Fw2 B' 3Fw2 Uw' D2 Dw Rw U Dw2 D2 R' L' B' 3Fw2 R' 3Fw' 3Rw L2 Bw L2 Uw Rw Dw' 3Rw F' U 3Rw2 3Fw2 Bw L2 3Rw' 3Fw' Lw F' B L2 3Fw2 3Rw' U' Fw D F' Fw2 Rw2 F Fw2 Rw2 R2 Bw R2 U' 3Rw Uw2 D' 3Rw Rw2 B2 Lw' Dw2 R2 L2 F2 Uw' 3Rw' F' B2 Uw2 3Rw' Lw2 Rw2 F2 3Fw' 3Rw R2 B
B #2 L2 Rw' R' Fw2 Dw' Lw 3Rw2 Uw D' Lw Bw 3Rw U2 3Fw' L' Fw Lw F Rw R2 D' Dw' Uw Lw2 F' D 3Fw' B' Bw Uw2 Fw' Rw' 3Fw' Lw Rw 3Fw' 3Rw Rw U2 3Rw2 Dw Uw2 Rw2 3Uw Bw Lw' L Dw2 R2 Lw2 Uw2 U' 3Uw Dw L Dw2 D2 3Fw 3Uw2 Rw Fw2 B Rw' 3Rw' D F L' Lw' Dw' 3Rw F Rw2 3Rw2 B2 Lw 3Fw F2 3Uw' D' Bw'
B #3 Bw' B' Uw' U 3Fw F2 3Rw' U 3Uw D2 Fw' U' Rw' D' Bw2 Rw2 D' Bw' B' R2 Dw2 Uw2 F Uw2 3Uw2 Rw2 B Uw Rw' U2 Rw' 3Fw2 L R' Rw' Dw 3Fw' D2 B2 F2 Lw' 3Uw' Bw2 Lw' 3Uw2 Uw 3Rw2 L2 Rw2 Uw' 3Fw' U2 3Fw' L F2 Lw2 Dw Lw 3Rw R2 U' L Fw' 3Uw Dw Fw2 Uw' 3Uw R' Rw' Fw F' Bw 3Uw' U2 D' Bw Dw' R2 3Fw2
B Ex#1 R 3Fw Dw' Rw2 Bw' Uw Bw F' Lw Rw 3Fw' Rw 3Uw2 L R' B' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw L Lw2 U' Dw' R2 Dw U' L2 U 3Uw2 3Fw Fw2 U2 3Uw' 3Rw2 D B2 Uw' 3Fw2 R' B' Bw2 Lw' D2 3Rw2 B2 U' Lw' 3Rw L 3Fw' Rw' B F' 3Rw U2 D' F D' Fw2 F' D2 Rw' F2 B2 3Fw2 Bw' Lw' D2 3Uw Lw' Dw Uw B Rw2 Dw' D' Rw' U2 3Fw' U
B Ex#2 Rw2 Fw 3Fw' 3Uw2 Fw Uw2 F' B Lw' Fw2 R' 3Fw' F Uw' F2 3Rw D Bw' Uw B U' Fw' Rw D B2 3Fw Rw 3Rw' R' L2 Uw Rw' D Lw2 R Rw2 3Fw' R B2 3Uw F2 Fw2 3Rw2 D2 Dw B' L2 3Rw' U2 Lw' B2 D' 3Uw B L' Rw 3Uw Lw2 R2 F' Bw2 R' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Rw' D2 Bw 3Uw' 3Rw' R2 L2 B2 U2 Rw2 Dw2 Lw' Uw' Bw' 3Rw 3Fw'
C #1 3Fw Uw2 Dw2 Lw' F' 3Fw' B' U' L2 Bw Lw2 U2 3Uw Bw2 Lw' 3Fw' Dw L Fw' Lw2 Uw' 3Rw' U2 D B D2 F B2 Fw 3Rw2 Lw' R 3Fw2 F2 3Uw2 R2 U2 Bw D' Fw R2 3Rw Rw' B F' Uw2 R B D2 Dw2 U2 3Rw2 3Uw2 F' Rw' R2 B Rw 3Rw' 3Fw' Dw' Rw' R2 F Uw' B2 3Uw 3Rw 3Fw Lw2 F2 R U L Lw U' Rw 3Rw L' U
C #2 R Bw2 L Uw Bw2 Fw B L Bw' Dw R2 U' Uw2 D F2 Fw L2 Fw' Uw B D 3Rw U Rw2 3Rw2 Fw' R2 B' Rw B' Bw Uw' Rw2 U2 B' 3Rw2 Uw D' L2 Dw' Lw' R2 U2 L' B Fw L2 3Fw' Rw U' 3Rw L R2 Uw' Lw D' Fw U 3Rw L2 Fw2 Uw' Dw F D' R2 B 3Fw' Uw' Dw2 3Rw2 R D Dw U2 Uw2 3Rw2 D2 3Uw Rw'
C #3 Rw R F' R2 U2 Uw 3Uw2 L F Lw2 Dw' 3Uw R' B' L' Uw' Dw' R2 3Rw2 Uw' D F2 Uw Bw' Uw 3Uw Dw 3Rw D2 Rw 3Uw2 3Fw Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Uw' Fw' Rw2 Bw2 3Fw' Lw L2 3Fw' Bw U2 Fw2 Lw Uw 3Uw Lw Rw2 Fw' Rw' Fw2 Rw Lw2 U2 Lw2 3Rw' Bw Lw' L' Fw2 D' B F Dw2 U2 Rw' Lw2 Bw Dw 3Rw2 B' Uw' B' Bw Uw 3Uw Rw2
C Ex#1 Uw Lw Bw2 D F' Lw' R2 L D2 Uw' F' L' Rw2 B' Fw Lw2 Bw Lw Dw Uw2 Bw R2 U D' Dw Rw2 U2 B2 3Rw U' Lw' Dw' L2 U' Bw' R Lw2 Uw2 L2 F Uw Lw Bw' D2 Dw L' D2 Lw2 Dw2 R' F Dw2 Fw2 Dw' R2 3Uw D' Dw' F2 Dw2 B L' 3Fw' U Lw2 D2 Lw2 R2 D' Bw' Lw Rw Bw' D 3Uw Rw Lw R' F2 3Uw2
C Ex#2 Lw2 3Uw Fw2 R2 Uw F Rw2 Fw F2 R2 L D U' B' F' L2 D' L' B2 Uw L' R' Lw' Rw2 Bw 3Uw2 B' Bw Dw' B Bw2 3Fw2 Uw2 D2 B' Bw' 3Fw2 D' 3Uw2 Fw' U2 3Rw2 D 3Uw Rw R D Uw 3Rw2 Rw' D2 R' Rw2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Uw' Lw Fw2 3Rw2 Fw2 U Fw' U Bw2 R2 3Uw Lw2 U Lw2 Fw' Dw2 3Rw' Uw' 3Rw' Dw Fw B' 3Rw2 R' Lw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 3Uw2 R2 3Uw2 R F' L R' Dw L2 D2 3Rw' Dw 3Uw2 D2 Rw' U' F' Bw2 Lw' R U' 3Rw F Dw Lw Dw Lw' L' Rw 3Uw 3Fw2 B' Dw Bw' Fw2 Dw U 3Rw2 U2 3Fw' Fw2 B' Rw' 3Uw2 B' R' Fw Rw Lw2 Bw R D2 Lw' Rw' Dw' U' 3Rw' B U' D' 3Rw2 Lw2 Dw' R Uw2 Rw' Bw2 Rw Fw' Dw Bw' Dw2 3Fw' Lw2 3Uw D' U2 Fw' 3Uw2
A #2 Uw Bw' Lw U' Fw' R2 3Uw' Uw' B' Bw2 D' B2 L' 3Fw2 3Rw' U Rw Dw2 R' Dw2 Bw2 B' 3Fw Rw2 R2 Uw' Fw2 U2 Fw2 Lw 3Rw' 3Uw B' L2 Dw' Bw' Lw L' Dw L2 U' R Uw' U' Lw D' 3Uw' F2 Lw' 3Uw2 Rw Dw' Fw' R' L B F2 Rw D' B2 D' Rw U' L2 D' 3Rw R' 3Fw' U' F R 3Rw Dw F' L2 Rw' Bw Dw R' D2
A #3 D' F' Rw2 L2 D2 3Rw B2 F' Fw2 R Rw 3Uw Uw' Fw2 Lw Uw2 Dw2 B' 3Fw2 Dw Lw2 Dw' B Uw2 Lw' L U2 L2 F 3Fw2 Bw B2 R' Fw R' L' 3Rw2 Dw D Lw' U Rw2 Uw2 Rw' U Dw Fw' 3Uw' Fw Uw' Rw' Uw 3Rw' Lw2 3Fw Bw2 Uw' Rw R 3Fw U B 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw' L2 Bw2 Uw Fw2 R2 3Rw' B2 F' 3Uw F2 B2 Bw' Fw' L2 Dw2
A Ex#1 F' Uw2 Fw2 R2 D' Rw F' B' L2 D L R2 3Fw R2 3Uw F Bw' D2 B' U' Fw2 3Uw2 Fw' Dw' F R2 Lw2 Dw' 3Uw' Uw2 U R2 D2 F2 Uw' F2 B Uw F Lw Uw' Fw' F2 3Fw' Rw' D B2 R2 L' Bw' L 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Fw2 3Uw Rw D2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Fw2 D' U2 3Rw' 3Uw' Dw' U2 3Fw 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw2 B2 Bw D2 U2 B2 R2 D2 3Fw2 Rw'
A Ex#2 3Uw' 3Fw2 L Uw' 3Rw R Fw' B 3Uw' F2 3Fw Lw' F' Uw2 3Fw2 R2 3Rw Lw D' Rw L F' D2 Uw2 F Rw' F2 3Fw R2 Dw' U' L2 U F 3Uw' Lw' R2 Uw' Dw' 3Uw' F' 3Uw' Fw L2 Bw2 R D2 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw' Uw2 L' D' Uw U' B' 3Fw2 L' 3Uw Lw Bw' Rw2 3Uw2 Fw 3Fw' U L2 B' 3Uw2 R B 3Uw' Dw2 D 3Rw L2 Uw2 Bw Rw' Bw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw2 Dw2 R' 3Uw L' Uw Rw' 3Dw' Rw Dw2 R' Uw2 3Bw' Bw2 L2 F2 3Bw 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Uw2 Uw U2 Bw' 3Dw D' F2 3Uw Uw2 Bw' Dw 3Uw2 F' B Uw2 Rw L' 3Dw2 3Bw' F' 3Uw2 3Rw 3Dw2 L 3Rw F Uw' R 3Uw2 Dw2 3Dw2 Bw' 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw 3Dw R2 3Rw D 3Rw2 D 3Rw2 B' Lw2 Fw2 U B' R2 3Bw2 Fw 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Dw' R' 3Rw' L' 3Lw 3Dw2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 D2 Uw' 3Dw 3Fw D2 U' 3Bw' 3Lw2 L2 F' 3Rw Dw' B2 Rw D 3Uw2 R' U Bw2
A #2 Fw' D2 Rw Dw R' F' 3Uw2 Dw2 Uw' L 3Lw Lw' Fw2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw 3Bw' U2 3Uw L2 3Rw' R Bw' Uw2 U' 3Dw' 3Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 D' Dw B2 D' B2 3Uw Rw 3Uw2 Dw 3Lw 3Fw' F' 3Rw Lw Rw' L 3Lw' 3Fw Lw2 Uw2 3Lw2 3Uw' D2 Bw R' B R Rw2 Lw' F2 Bw' Uw' 3Rw Uw2 3Fw F' B' 3Uw2 B 3Uw' B' 3Bw2 3Fw' Uw Rw2 3Rw2 Fw D2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Dw2 Bw2 3Bw2 3Rw 3Fw Fw' Dw' 3Rw' Dw 3Fw D B 3Fw' D' 3Uw' 3Fw2 L 3Dw2 Fw'
A #3 3Bw Fw L' Lw' 3Uw2 D' Rw 3Bw' 3Rw Dw 3Dw2 Bw2 3Bw2 3Lw' Lw B 3Uw' 3Bw2 B 3Lw2 L2 F Bw' 3Uw' L' 3Bw2 3Rw 3Bw2 3Rw F Rw' L' Bw2 Lw Bw Fw2 3Fw U 3Bw2 U 3Dw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Fw Dw' 3Rw Uw F Rw 3Lw' F Rw2 3Uw 3Rw2 B U' Fw 3Uw' Uw2 Bw' Uw 3Fw2 R2 Lw 3Rw Rw2 3Lw F2 R' B' U R' D2 B' Fw' L' U' 3Dw2 3Fw Bw2 F2 Uw2 3Fw Uw2 Dw' 3Lw2 3Fw' Bw Dw' Rw2 L2 F' Bw 3Uw Uw Lw' Rw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 F
A Ex#1 D2 Fw' Lw' R 3Uw2 Uw' R2 Fw' 3Bw F 3Fw Dw Uw Fw' 3Bw2 Rw 3Lw 3Dw' U2 3Fw Uw Lw L' Dw F' Uw2 Fw2 Rw' L2 3Dw' Lw' L' Bw B Fw L Uw Bw' L 3Fw' F2 R2 Lw' Uw' Bw2 B2 3Uw U D2 3Bw 3Uw' Rw 3Bw R' Lw2 3Fw2 L 3Fw2 3Rw2 U2 B U Uw2 B' 3Rw Rw R 3Bw Bw2 3Uw2 Fw U Lw2 3Bw2 D' L 3Fw 3Dw2 Bw' U 3Dw' 3Bw' Bw2 3Dw Lw2 D2 3Lw Uw2 B 3Fw2 Uw' B' Lw2 3Fw' R Fw' Lw F Rw' L'
A Ex#2 B2 D B' D' U Fw' Bw 3Bw2 F2 R' F2 3Uw' F2 3Rw' Fw U' 3Fw 3Dw2 Fw Uw' Lw' L 3Lw2 3Dw2 U Fw Uw2 3Uw' Bw 3Bw' Dw' B Dw' Bw Lw' Bw2 3Dw F 3Uw 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 R' 3Bw2 U B' R Dw F' D' 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw2 Fw 3Bw 3Dw Fw2 U 3Uw R2 L2 3Uw2 L B2 Uw2 Bw 3Dw' D' U2 F2 3Rw D' 3Uw' Lw' Rw Fw' Dw Lw2 3Fw 3Rw2 Fw 3Rw' 3Fw 3Rw' Uw2 Lw' L' Uw Lw2 3Rw2 3Bw' Dw' Rw2 3Rw2 U Fw2 L2 3Lw2
B #1 Uw' Lw2 3Fw Fw 3Dw 3Lw Fw F Dw U Fw2 Dw2 Rw' Fw2 U 3Dw' Fw' 3Bw L' 3Uw2 Fw2 B2 L Lw2 R F2 D2 U' Rw' D2 3Rw' Fw' 3Lw R 3Dw Fw' R2 Dw U2 L R' Uw2 F2 R 3Uw Bw2 R' Dw' F2 3Bw2 3Fw' Lw2 3Rw' 3Lw Fw' Lw2 R2 3Uw' 3Bw B U2 L 3Rw2 U Rw L' Fw 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Rw 3Lw 3Bw2 B' Dw' R' L' B' Fw2 L 3Dw' R 3Dw2 L2 Fw' Dw2 Uw' 3Lw D 3Rw' Dw B Dw' 3Rw' U Dw L F' R2 3Rw' 3Fw2
B #2 3Dw2 U2 Bw2 B' Rw2 U2 3Lw2 Fw 3Uw' Lw R 3Uw' U' 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw' U' F' D' U 3Bw' 3Fw' Uw2 R Bw' Lw' R D U Rw F L F U' B2 F' Lw Uw' Lw2 L U2 D Uw' R' 3Rw L U' Bw2 D2 Lw L R' Rw 3Bw' 3Lw 3Bw' Bw 3Lw' D L 3Dw2 3Fw2 U 3Fw L' 3Rw Lw' Bw 3Uw' Fw' 3Lw' B' Bw2 Fw' 3Bw2 U2 R2 3Uw U' L2 Uw B' 3Rw U2 L2 Uw' Bw' 3Lw2 L' D2 3Lw' Bw' Uw 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 F2 B2 3Rw2 3Dw'
B #3 3Dw 3Uw Fw Dw2 B2 3Lw' Uw2 F 3Bw Rw' U' Dw2 B' D' 3Bw 3Dw2 R2 L Rw' D2 3Bw 3Dw Dw 3Lw' 3Fw2 Rw2 Bw 3Dw F' D' B U2 Fw 3Fw' Uw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 D2 R' Dw L2 Uw 3Uw2 3Lw 3Bw2 Bw' 3Fw' U 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 B' 3Bw' 3Lw2 Uw 3Dw' 3Lw U' 3Dw D Rw U' D2 L' Fw2 D B U' Bw Rw' F U F B 3Bw2 Fw2 U' 3Fw2 D Fw L2 3Fw' 3Rw' Lw2 Bw2 3Lw 3Dw' Lw 3Bw' Rw' R' 3Bw' Lw2 3Dw Dw 3Bw2 Uw R' F' D
B Ex#1 U2 Lw2 3Uw' U 3Bw2 3Rw Lw2 3Fw' R2 3Fw' D' 3Fw 3Bw2 3Rw2 R Fw2 3Lw' Fw D' 3Bw' 3Fw2 U 3Lw2 L Uw2 3Fw2 Rw Dw L R' Rw' B R L' Rw 3Fw' F2 Bw' 3Bw2 R Uw' Fw' U' Dw' B' Lw 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Lw' Uw2 Bw' Dw 3Fw Uw2 D2 Bw' D 3Uw Bw' U 3Bw' F Bw U' F2 Rw2 3Dw R Lw2 D U2 3Rw' Uw2 Fw2 3Rw Dw' 3Dw 3Bw2 Lw2 3Bw2 Uw' D' 3Bw' 3Fw' L2 U 3Dw' 3Uw2 Dw 3Bw' 3Lw' D Dw R Rw D2 Lw 3Fw2 D'
B Ex#2 3Dw' D2 Lw' 3Dw' Lw Bw 3Uw2 Lw' U' 3Rw' U2 Bw' U' Dw F 3Dw 3Rw' 3Fw Uw U2 3Dw L' R' B2 Fw 3Uw 3Bw' Dw2 Bw2 R' 3Uw' Bw' D' Lw' Rw2 3Rw' Fw2 Uw Rw' 3Fw' 3Bw D' Bw 3Dw Rw' U B' Uw2 U 3Bw' 3Uw2 R 3Uw 3Dw 3Rw Bw F2 R' 3Dw2 3Lw' Uw2 D2 Fw2 3Lw 3Rw L2 3Fw2 Fw U' R Rw2 Fw Bw 3Rw2 3Uw 3Lw2 3Fw2 Uw Fw2 Uw 3Dw2 B' Rw2 Lw' Uw' R' Uw' D Bw2 Lw 3Lw2 Bw' Rw' F2 3Bw2 Dw Bw F R' D'
C #1 Bw Fw 3Rw' Dw' F2 3Fw2 B' R' 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Dw' Dw' B 3Rw' F' 3Lw2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Dw2 Fw' B2 3Lw' Uw2 Dw D L 3Fw2 Lw2 F' 3Lw2 B' U2 Dw' 3Fw2 3Lw 3Rw2 Fw2 3Fw2 3Uw Rw2 Dw B2 Dw' Fw2 R Dw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Lw' Dw2 R2 B Dw' L B' Dw F' 3Lw Bw' 3Rw2 3Bw 3Uw' R2 Uw 3Uw2 3Fw' Uw2 3Dw2 Bw2 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Fw D' R 3Lw2 Bw' U' F2 3Rw2 D U' R2 3Fw' 3Rw2 R' Uw2 3Dw U2 Bw' Uw 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 L R' U' 3Bw 3Uw'
C #2 L' F2 R2 B D R2 B' 3Lw R 3Rw F' 3Dw 3Lw Rw Bw' Uw2 3Uw2 U2 B2 3Fw' Uw2 L2 Lw Rw2 F' B2 D2 Lw2 Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw' Bw F Lw' 3Lw' B' 3Rw' 3Fw Fw' 3Bw' R' Bw 3Rw' D 3Rw' Fw' 3Dw' 3Lw Uw' U' 3Dw 3Rw' 3Bw2 Dw' B U2 F 3Rw L' Lw2 Rw2 R2 3Bw 3Dw 3Rw' 3Dw F B 3Uw Fw2 Bw D2 Bw' R' Dw' Fw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 Dw2 Uw' 3Rw' Rw R' Fw' 3Rw' Dw2 Bw U D F2 3Rw' B 3Bw' Dw D' F 3Lw' L' 3Dw2 R2
C #3 3Rw 3Lw 3Uw U Bw' Dw2 Bw' 3Rw 3Uw2 Bw2 B' Dw2 3Uw2 3Lw 3Fw Rw2 Lw' R2 B2 Fw2 Rw L Bw' 3Uw 3Lw' F2 U2 3Bw' Rw Lw 3Fw2 U R' Fw 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw' Uw2 Rw2 3Lw' D2 Rw2 Lw' 3Dw' Bw' Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 D' 3Dw' F2 L2 3Rw' Bw Uw2 R2 Bw' 3Bw' Uw U2 3Dw' Bw Uw 3Lw Rw2 Lw 3Dw' Dw2 Bw Lw2 L2 Bw' R' 3Lw Lw' 3Dw Fw' Dw2 R2 F' Rw Lw D' Bw' 3Fw Lw2 3Uw2 B2 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw' L' Bw2 Rw2 D2 3Lw R Bw' 3Lw' Uw2
C Ex#1 Lw R' Dw 3Bw Rw2 Uw R Uw 3Rw2 3Lw' U' 3Fw' Fw2 3Uw' 3Bw' Uw D' U 3Rw' D Dw' B2 U' 3Rw' 3Lw R 3Fw2 3Bw Fw' 3Lw' Lw' D' U2 R2 F B2 3Dw Lw2 Bw' 3Bw D L2 Bw' B 3Uw L Lw' 3Lw' Bw' Dw' 3Rw' Lw2 L D2 U2 3Lw Uw Bw Dw2 R Lw2 Uw2 Bw' Dw 3Lw2 D' 3Dw 3Uw B' 3Fw' Fw2 Lw2 3Uw Lw2 3Fw Bw2 U F L F2 Dw2 3Fw' 3Lw R Dw' D' 3Rw Bw2 3Dw2 Dw 3Uw2 L' 3Dw Rw2 3Dw2 D2 R' Dw' R 3Lw'
C Ex#2 Fw2 D R2 3Rw2 Dw Bw' 3Bw 3Uw F B' 3Dw2 3Fw' Dw' F Bw R' Lw' D' Fw2 Uw 3Uw2 B2 R2 U2 3Rw B Dw' B2 Fw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 D' 3Fw2 D2 Dw' F2 Lw Rw L' R' Uw' 3Rw2 L2 Lw R' Bw2 D2 U' Fw 3Uw2 B' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Fw' D Uw2 U2 Lw 3Dw2 U2 3Lw2 U2 3Uw B2 3Rw2 B' 3Lw2 U' Rw2 D Fw2 3Uw2 L' 3Rw2 D Dw B2 Dw2 3Uw B2 3Uw' 3Rw2 U2 3Rw R2 Rw F 3Lw' Fw Bw' B' 3Bw 3Dw' Uw' Dw 3Uw2 L' 3Dw' R' D2
Adam Walker    USA
Adam Walker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.90   10.08   10.37 10.88 10.22 8.90 9.65
Second round 9 8.81   9.59   10.03 12.10 9.49 8.81 9.24
First round 6 8.81   9.59   8.91 11.91 8.81 9.02 10.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 40.61   41.59   41.29 42.34 41.15 40.61 45.45
Combined First round 12 42.06   48.66   48.72 44.92 52.99 52.34 42.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:22.44   1:35.48   1:36.32 1:22.44 1:42.14 1:36.57 1:33.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 2:59.26   3:11.56   3:14.10 3:21.32 2:59.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:58.49   5:27.15   5:24.70 5:58.25 4:58.49
Adit Shah    USA
Adit Shah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.62   14.99   14.96 14.67 17.08 15.33 14.62
First round 29 14.46   17.21   14.46 19.48 16.64 21.24 15.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:20.95   1:31.37   DNF 1:21.05 1:46.36 1:20.95 1:26.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:55.59     4:31.92 2:55.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 8:02.73     8:02.73
Alan Ebert    USA
Alan Ebert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 1:00.01   1:17.21   1:34.53 1:16.69 1:31.12 1:00.01 1:03.83
Amogh Adluri    USA
Amogh Adluri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.66   11.43   11.41 11.83 11.04 13.54 9.66
Second round 14 10.83   11.48   11.75 10.83 11.07 12.12 11.61
First round 11 10.73   11.15   11.89 10.73 10.76 12.94 10.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 42.12   46.34   46.40 46.41 57.77 46.21 42.12
Combined First round 9 34.24   42.92   47.32 40.18 49.93 34.24 41.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:27.48   1:33.30   1:37.22 1:32.14 1:27.48 1:30.55 1:41.14
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:45.28   2:45.96   2:46.78 2:45.28 2:45.82
Combined First round 5 2:24.37   2:37.67   3:03.68 2:24.96 2:24.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:58.50   4:20.29   3:58.50 4:30.95 4:31.43
Andrew Jeremiah Hoeben    USA
Andrew Jeremiah Hoeben
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 41.12   51.95   55.26 50.97 49.61 41.12 1:50.22
Andrew Nathenson    USA
Andrew Nathenson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.00   12.76   11.00 14.86 12.97 12.85 12.47
First round 19 10.41   13.43   17.00 17.16 10.49 10.41 12.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 49.60   58.99   1:00.75 1:11.48 59.31 56.90 49.60
Combined First round 14 48.46   53.46   49.39 48.46 1:03.62 52.16 58.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:45.86   2:07.23   2:31.66 1:53.82 1:56.22 1:45.86 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 4:01.15     4:01.15
Anka Engin    USA
Anka Engin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 15.03   17.14   18.29 18.61 16.05 17.07 15.03
First round 38 16.73   18.26   18.06 17.67 19.06 16.73 20.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:12.14   1:20.86   1:18.08 1:29.56 1:26.02 1:12.14 1:18.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:01.47   2:24.26   2:28.60 2:01.47 2:24.98 2:19.21 2:33.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 6:02.72     6:02.72
Ayaan Hegde    India
Ayaan Hegde
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 14.49   18.24   17.83 25.77 14.49 16.29 20.61
First round 36 17.18   17.97   17.25 21.90 17.18 17.29 19.37
Blake Mitchell    USA
Blake Mitchell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 23.14   26.52   30.82 27.36 23.14 24.80 27.39
Bradley W. Hinsley    USA
Bradley W. Hinsley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 26.30   33.20   28.86 36.94 26.30 35.78 34.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 2:33.19     2:56.09 2:33.19
Carter Audet Marrero    USA
Carter Audet Marrero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.15   9.38   9.74 9.58 8.83 8.15 12.70
Second round 10 8.73   10.06   9.08 10.63 8.73 10.47 11.62
First round 9 8.88   10.02   10.99 10.11 8.88 11.85 8.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 38.34   40.01   DNF 38.53 42.48 39.03 38.34
Combined First round 6 32.81   38.55   32.81 42.15 38.78 40.11 36.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:18.79   1:20.65   1:21.48 1:18.79 1:21.17 1:26.12 1:19.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 3:01.00   3:06.52   3:14.52 3:04.05 3:01.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 3:55.35   DNF   4:55.69 DNF 3:55.35
Cash Bias    USA
Cash Bias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 34.77   36.24   35.69 37.56 34.77 35.47 46.67
Charlie Molerio    USA
Charlie Molerio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.23   15.79   17.07 12.23 14.93 15.36 24.35
First round 32 16.13   17.83   DNF 16.13 16.27 16.83 20.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:15.54   1:19.30   1:18.31 1:15.54 1:21.62 2:11.95 1:17.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:52.86     2:59.56 2:52.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
Chris LaRose    USA
Chris LaRose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 23.99   30.51   30.86 23.99 29.61 37.45 31.06
First round 55 20.29   25.01   31.42 20.29 27.81 22.46 24.76
Claire Tam    USA
Claire Tam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 1:03.86   1:24.08   1:41.90 2:18.45 1:03.86 1:17.20 1:13.15
Daiven Strom    USA
Daiven Strom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.90   12.59   13.70 13.10 13.02 10.90 11.64
Second round 13 10.31   11.01   14.46 10.69 10.31 11.83 10.52
First round 21 12.00   14.12   14.43 14.08 14.12 14.17 12.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 39.67   44.38   43.26 44.18 45.70 45.95 39.67
Combined First round 10 40.12   46.69   44.49 49.78 40.12 46.81 48.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:20.08   1:22.97   1:20.08 1:26.68 1:21.75 1:24.11 1:23.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:16.32   2:27.21   2:16.32 2:32.53 2:32.77
Combined First round 6 2:31.96   2:41.09   2:31.96 2:42.93 2:48.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:52.37   4:03.21   4:09.56 4:07.70 3:52.37
Dallin Jenkins    USA
Dallin Jenkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 18.64   20.88   18.98 18.64 24.75 18.91 24.94
First round 48 20.58   22.80   20.58 22.75 23.35 26.49 22.29
Daniel Lucas Dailo    USA
Daniel Lucas Dailo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.12   14.38   13.44 14.51 15.18 15.86 13.12
First round 25 14.98   15.44   15.68 15.07 15.58 17.97 14.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 51.88   54.32   51.88 55.64 55.50 54.97 52.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:29.50   1:35.34   1:38.10 1:30.02 1:45.90 1:29.50 1:37.91
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:43.50   2:47.50   2:43.50 2:46.18 2:52.83
Combined First round 7 2:48.65   2:51.10   2:53.74 2:48.65 2:50.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:11.43   DNF   4:11.56 DNF 4:11.43
Derek Hsieh    USA
Derek Hsieh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.94   9.55   10.62 9.45 11.61 7.94 8.59
Second round 8 6.63   9.55   11.98 9.14 7.53 6.63 12.35
First round 7 7.73   9.72   10.98 10.46 10.03 8.68 7.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.53   40.91   39.70 35.53 DNF 38.07 44.96
Combined First round 5 36.04   38.35   36.04 39.59 38.26 44.87 37.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:15.80   1:25.40   1:29.10 1:24.90 1:45.00 1:22.19 1:15.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 6:46.69     6:46.69
Dylan Nguyen    USA
Dylan Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 15.95   16.71   18.05 17.12 16.55 16.46 15.95
First round 26 13.84   15.46   19.54 13.84 15.25 14.64 16.48
Eli Wilkins    USA
Eli Wilkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 1:02.32   1:23.50   1:21.33 1:30.80 1:47.50 1:18.36 1:02.32
Elijah Brown    USA
Elijah Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.92   9.61   9.83 9.65 9.36 7.92 11.16
Second round 6 7.29   9.40   8.58 10.12 7.29 9.49 10.61
First round 5 7.96   8.91   9.23 8.64 8.87 11.71 7.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.28   39.12   47.40 37.28 42.17 37.28 37.92
Combined First round 8 33.37   41.91   43.54 33.37 40.78 42.02 42.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:16.51   1:20.17   1:28.44 1:23.04 1:17.79 1:16.51 1:19.69
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:44.63   2:49.34   2:51.18 2:52.20 2:44.63
Combined First round 8 3:01.24   3:01.80   3:01.24 3:02.53 3:01.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:11.68   4:30.88   4:44.08 4:11.68 4:36.89
Elijah Franklin    USA
Elijah Franklin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 32.07   33.82   32.07 35.95 35.11 32.29 34.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 2:30.41     2:52.45 2:30.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 3:35.25     3:43.06 3:35.25
Eliot Joseph    USA
Eliot Joseph
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 34.04   49.09   34.04 42.16 48.56 DNF 56.56
Elliot Ho    USA
Elliot Ho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 39.65   56.72   39.65 1:03.02 59.23 55.41 55.52
Enrique Baeza    USA
Enrique Baeza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 25.48   37.22   33.34 41.71 25.48 41.89 36.60
Eric Cheng    USA
Eric Cheng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 21.55   26.09   28.22 26.37 21.55 24.38 27.53
First round 49 19.33   22.81   21.46 24.83 22.13 19.33 25.92
Ethan Abbott    USA
Ethan Abbott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 26.32   31.01   27.13 33.80 32.30 26.32 33.60
Ethan Woll    USA
Ethan Woll
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 16.69   17.68   16.69 17.28 18.66 19.34 17.10
First round 46 17.19   21.68   17.19 20.42 21.72 22.90 23.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 52.53   1:07.50   1:31.42 1:04.17 1:11.83 52.53 1:06.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:47.15   1:54.22   2:10.48 1:52.97 1:51.47 1:58.23 1:47.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 3:38.65   4:02.82   3:40.11 3:38.65 4:49.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:41.64   4:48.02   4:48.99 4:53.43 4:41.64
Evan Ha    USA
Evan Ha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 14.48   15.77   15.19 14.83 19.83 14.48 17.28
First round 31 16.45   17.53   20.70 18.44 17.69 16.45 16.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:02.69   1:14.08   1:14.10 1:23.69 1:02.69 1:10.66 1:17.47
Faraz Falahati    USA
Faraz Falahati
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 24.74   28.93   25.22 31.42 30.46 24.74 31.12
Gavin Bond    USA
Gavin Bond
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.98   17.10   21.76 18.87 15.52 16.90 14.98
First round 43 18.55   21.22   24.06 22.11 20.63 20.93 18.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:29.27   1:38.96   1:29.27 1:34.74 DNF 1:30.65 1:51.48
Gavin Torreflores    USA
Gavin Torreflores
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.65   13.96   12.56 11.65 DNF 15.82 13.51
First round 17 10.37   12.46   10.37 12.78 17.11 11.69 12.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 55.14   1:00.77   55.14 1:03.15 1:02.91 56.24 1:04.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:17.73   2:23.31   2:19.90 2:20.45 2:47.74 2:29.57 2:17.73
Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光)    Taiwan
Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.59   8.70   8.56 9.46 7.59 8.08 9.46
Second round 3 7.00   7.96   8.37 7.62 7.90 9.87 7.00
First round 3 7.16   8.73   7.70 7.16 7.89 10.69 10.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:09.43   1:14.16   1:09.43 1:18.27 1:20.32 1:11.26 1:12.94
Hyung June Kwon    Korea
Hyung June Kwon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.44   17.26   18.35 20.28 15.44 16.75 16.69
First round 27 13.93   16.21   17.84 DNF 13.93 16.42 14.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:36.28   1:47.43   1:50.88 1:36.28 1:44.25 1:51.23 1:47.17
Jackson Provance    USA
Jackson Provance
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.67   16.56   16.81 17.26 19.68 13.67 15.62
First round 44 15.46   21.35   25.36 20.19 19.34 15.46 24.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:38.35   1:48.46   1:47.45 1:46.68 1:51.26 1:38.35 1:57.12
Jaden Burkhardt    USA
Jaden Burkhardt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 7.04   10.01   9.53 9.65 7.04 11.04 10.86
Second round 7 8.21   9.51   8.21 9.43 9.98 10.93 9.13
First round 8 9.23   9.90   9.84 9.78 11.24 10.08 9.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 31.52   40.40   35.74 44.90 42.96 42.49 31.52
Combined First round 7 34.77   41.01   40.39 46.84 34.77 42.66 39.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:03.86   1:08.01   1:16.12 1:07.63 1:11.96 1:03.86 1:04.45
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:57.52   2:01.49   2:04.13 1:57.52 2:02.83
Combined First round 3 1:51.54   1:57.99   2:05.58 1:56.86 1:51.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:00.39   3:12.34   3:28.25 3:00.39 3:08.39
Jenna Gain    USA
Jenna Gain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.94   12.54   12.75 10.94 14.51 12.98 11.89
Second round 16 12.01   12.73   15.75 13.34 12.53 12.33 12.01
First round 12 8.59   11.66   12.61 10.59 12.26 8.59 12.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 50.74   57.85   58.27 50.74 55.64 59.65 1:12.53
John-Paul Buclatin    USA
John-Paul Buclatin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.28   16.83   21.35 16.03 15.28 17.95 16.51
First round 53 20.97   24.15   22.05 28.81 20.97 21.59 40.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 3:19.47     3:19.47 7:31.57
Jonah Kim    USA
Jonah Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.01   16.88   23.85 16.24 16.27 12.01 18.14
First round 39 15.98   18.57   17.67 15.98 20.83 19.72 18.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:09.30   1:21.19   1:21.10 1:09.30 1:45.25 1:29.69 1:12.78
Julian Shinn    USA
Julian Shinn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 32.94   35.56   32.94 40.08 36.46 34.73 35.48
Jun Roley-Arzaga    USA
Jun Roley-Arzaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.16   9.51   10.07 8.43 8.16 10.04 12.11
Second round 11 7.31   10.27   10.58 12.61 11.76 7.31 8.47
First round 15 10.26   11.81   10.26 12.41 12.17 10.86 12.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.07   37.92   36.30 39.44 40.58 33.07 38.03
Combined First round 4 33.07   35.68   38.13 36.12 37.74 33.07 33.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:14.37   1:24.34   1:37.47 1:23.54 1:29.35 1:14.37 1:20.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 3:23.97   3:35.04   3:50.80 3:23.97 3:30.35
Junior Torres    USA
Junior Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 17.99   21.29   22.89 21.23 22.08 20.56 17.99
First round 42 18.36   20.69   19.78 18.36 24.81 21.38 20.92
Kai Loera    USA
Kai Loera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 21.73   23.97   23.45 21.73 29.25 22.46 25.99
First round 51 19.67   23.56   24.01 19.67 24.55 24.63 22.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:34.53   1:39.20   1:39.57 1:40.66 1:37.37 1:59.97 1:34.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 3:05.01     3:05.01 3:37.69
Kangmin Lee    Korea
Kangmin Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 44.85   51.39   46.07 50.77 57.34 44.85 1:04.44
Kavin Tangtartharakul    USA
Kavin Tangtartharakul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.04   8.62   7.04 8.79 8.84 8.22 9.01
Second round 5 7.28   9.13   9.27 9.82 14.21 8.31 7.28
First round 4 7.48   8.85   7.97 11.67 7.48 8.98 9.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 54.11   1:00.08   1:02.34 1:31.67 54.11 56.27 1:01.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:26.77   1:36.91   1:50.27 1:26.77 1:31.99 1:43.06 1:35.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 4:17.44     4:17.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 7:24.27     7:24.27
Keigo Pilette    USA
Keigo Pilette
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 24.33   26.82   24.33 24.97 30.61 30.81 24.88
First round 54 22.13   24.98   22.13 26.71 28.04 24.61 23.62
Keira Patel    USA
Keira Patel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 9.55   DNF   DNF 20.74 DNF 9.55 16.06
First round 23 12.47   14.98   13.30 15.70 17.38 15.93 12.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 56.73   59.58   57.32 56.73 1:08.07 1:03.39 58.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:11.16   2:23.01   2:11.16 3:00.40 2:22.76 2:31.24 2:15.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 7:02.38     7:02.38
Keith Ullrich    USA
Keith Ullrich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 38.51   55.62   55.56 38.51 1:11.37 55.88 55.43
Kian Salehani    USA
Kian Salehani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 47.15   54.80   54.32 50.62 1:18.50 47.15 59.46
Kyle Nguyen    USA
Kyle Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 8.63   13.02   18.80 12.49 8.63 12.59 13.98
First round 13 10.32   11.71   12.02 10.32 11.25 16.84 11.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 47.69   53.93   52.18 56.35 56.01 53.61 47.69
Combined First round 15 47.17   53.72   51.22 50.73 59.20 1:02.97 47.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:54.52   2:06.98   2:12.20 2:06.06 1:54.52 2:02.69 2:13.50
Lennox Ford    USA
Lennox Ford
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.10   13.83   12.62 15.68 14.18 12.10 14.68
First round 22 10.39   14.17   16.32 12.41 16.05 10.39 14.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 50.05   57.04   1:01.32 1:02.16 50.05 51.61 58.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:51.53   2:01.70   1:57.51 2:13.48 2:07.73 1:59.85 1:51.53
Matthew Alvarez    USA
Matthew Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 17.54   22.98   17.54 23.25 27.40 26.61 19.07
First round 45 19.52   21.67   19.52 19.93 24.86 20.22 30.23
Matthias Tam    USA
Matthias Tam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 11.59   12.96   14.49 11.96 13.82 11.59 13.11
Second round 15 11.70   12.21   11.98 11.70 13.90 11.97 12.67
First round 14 10.80   11.79   10.80 12.13 11.40 13.78 11.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 44.85   51.25   58.78 51.80 54.16 47.80 44.85
Combined First round 13 44.03   50.27   50.22 48.79 52.74 51.79 44.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:24.25   1:32.55   1:38.65 1:29.79 1:37.73 1:24.25 1:30.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:27.70   3:32.06   3:34.68 3:33.81 3:27.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
Maverick Mattingly    USA
Maverick Mattingly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 20.27   21.71   22.79 20.27 20.70 21.65 23.76
First round 41 18.72   20.29   22.86 20.49 18.72 20.37 20.01
Max Park    USA
Max Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.03   6.55   7.35 6.74 6.03 6.22 6.70
Second round 2 5.20   6.85   7.96 6.38 5.20 7.39 6.79
First round 1 5.88   6.18   5.88 5.89 6.04 6.61 7.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 18.81   21.59   22.59 21.60 18.81 21.69 21.47
Combined First round 1 20.23   22.45   23.76 20.23 22.90 23.00 21.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 37.85   42.99   44.34 43.55 43.54 37.85 41.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:18.71   1:21.37   1:25.42 1:18.71 1:19.99
Combined First round 1 1:17.94   1:22.11   1:24.20 1:17.94 1:24.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 1:52.69   1:54.08   1:52.69 1:55.93 1:53.63
Michael Young    USA
Michael Young
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 9.62   12.67   15.09 9.62 11.76 13.49 12.75
Second round 12 9.44   10.94   9.44 13.52 11.19 11.37 10.26
First round 16 9.83   11.86   10.68 14.67 9.83 10.82 14.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 46.92   49.30   50.99 49.09 46.92 47.81 52.41
Combined First round 11 42.22   47.32   49.03 42.22 45.99 51.25 46.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:24.71   1:32.12   1:25.44 1:35.57 1:35.35 1:24.71 1:37.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 2:54.92   3:10.59   3:23.78 2:54.92 3:13.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:36.39   4:43.88   4:44.42 4:50.83 4:36.39
Nate Minkevich    USA
Nate Minkevich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 15.84   20.99   21.20 25.15 23.39 18.38 15.84
First round 34 15.12   17.90   22.49 15.12 16.06 18.81 18.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:08.88   1:19.48   1:17.28 1:08.88 1:19.79 1:27.96 1:21.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 7:31.06     7:31.06 DNS
Nathan Soria    USA
Nathan Soria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.49   8.67   9.82 12.44 7.49 8.47 7.71
Second round 4 8.08   8.59   8.19 8.08 9.20 8.39 9.49
First round 10 8.64   10.45   12.06 10.52 10.12 8.64 10.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.34   34.89   29.34 34.37 36.12 34.19 42.94
Combined First round 2 29.58   31.47   29.58 30.51 36.85 29.63 34.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 55.73   1:02.90   1:06.55 55.73 1:04.15 1:08.41 58.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:45.36   2:03.36   2:05.01 1:45.36 2:19.70
Combined First round 4 2:03.78   2:12.93   2:03.78 2:17.42 2:17.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:48.19   3:09.80   3:41.76 2:59.44 2:48.19
Nicholas Moreno    USA
Nicholas Moreno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.83   16.87   17.21 12.83 17.99 15.40 18.24
First round 33 16.23   17.89   21.18 18.14 16.50 16.23 19.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 54.08   1:05.88   54.08 1:05.96 1:05.40 1:10.22 1:06.29
Owen Wilkins    USA
Owen Wilkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.58   14.21   13.92 14.58 12.58 16.29 14.12
First round 18 10.63   13.26   12.77 10.63 12.94 17.25 14.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 46.18   55.26   46.18 57.69 53.11 59.46 54.98
Combined First round 16 49.22   54.17   52.35 49.22 57.56 52.60 1:05.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:24.80   1:34.58   1:24.80 1:51.88 1:39.61 1:37.64 1:26.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 3:03.49   3:11.00   3:23.57 3:05.93 3:03.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:59.81   5:06.33   5:04.61 5:14.57 4:59.81
Paul Mahvi    USA
Paul Mahvi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.93   8.59   8.84 9.85 6.93 11.61 7.08
Second round 1 6.41   6.73   6.84 6.93 6.41 6.41 15.81
First round 2 7.03   8.10   7.03 8.36 7.93 8.01 10.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.29   31.10   34.17 30.76 30.99 31.55 29.29
Combined First round 3 29.85   34.42   39.15 29.85 38.10 31.57 33.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 50.37   53.22   54.66 53.69 50.37 58.15 51.30
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:49.65   1:50.18   1:50.30 1:49.65 1:50.59
Combined First round 2 1:40.89   1:43.31   1:45.90 1:43.13 1:40.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:25.57   2:32.81   2:29.22 2:43.64 2:25.57
Reilly Eagan    USA
Reilly Eagan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.72   18.69   28.08 17.08 20.82 15.72 18.17
First round 47 18.60   22.66   24.60 24.22 18.60 23.33 20.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:32.68   1:42.45   1:32.68 1:44.39 1:37.61 1:45.35 1:47.28
Shaan Thakur    USA
Shaan Thakur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 26.35   28.12   29.65 34.28 27.28 26.35 27.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 2:30.22     2:30.22 2:37.67
Shan Bamarni    USA
Shan Bamarni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 13.04   16.59   14.76 18.11 17.61 17.41 13.04
Siddarth Pullela    USA
Siddarth Pullela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.44   16.95   17.87 14.44 16.95 18.02 16.02
First round 24 14.13   15.37   14.89 15.46 15.75 14.13 16.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 57.73   1:03.34   1:06.17 57.73 1:02.09 1:02.51 1:05.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:46.30   1:58.13   1:46.30 2:07.35 2:03.59 1:56.01 1:54.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 3:49.73   DNF   3:49.73 4:45.43 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 5:55.76     5:55.76
Sterling Katz    USA
Sterling Katz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 21.84   22.80   21.93 27.84 22.64 23.83 21.84
First round 52 20.73   23.65   20.89 42.18 20.73 25.56 24.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:33.48   DNF   1:33.48 DNF 1:45.79 1:54.22 DNF
Terrence Cao    USA
Terrence Cao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 11.37   13.54   15.27 14.34 13.30 11.37 12.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 46.92   54.74   46.92 1:02.82 50.90 DNF 50.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:31.44   1:39.58   1:46.80 1:39.04 1:46.15 1:33.54 1:31.44
Thomas Csaszar    USA
Thomas Csaszar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.14   15.18   16.66 15.51 15.97 13.14 14.06
First round 40 15.39   18.64   17.63 DNF 20.15 18.14 15.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:17.66   1:24.82   1:17.66 1:24.16 1:25.53 1:30.94 1:24.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:11.60   2:23.41   2:22.53 2:27.17 2:31.55 2:20.53 2:11.60
Tony Cheng    USA
Tony Cheng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 17.53   18.89   17.53 19.24 17.78 DNF 19.65
First round 35 16.97   17.91   17.49 18.79 21.69 16.97 17.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:24.72   1:33.94   1:39.80 1:24.72 1:37.91 1:28.58 1:35.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 3:39.14     4:00.29 3:39.14
Trenton Si Dong    USA
Trenton Si Dong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 20.35   22.12   22.30 20.86 25.36 20.35 23.19
First round 50 19.94   22.83   29.05 19.94 23.61 20.61 24.26
Tyler Albright    USA
Tyler Albright
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:26.47   1:43.83   2:11.33 1:26.47 1:46.80 1:27.42 1:57.26
Tyler Guler    USA
Tyler Guler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.68   15.45   16.70 14.75 14.68 17.95 14.90
First round 37 14.60   18.06   21.07 16.61 20.78 16.80 14.60
Vincent A. Figueroa    USA
Vincent A. Figueroa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 25.01   28.03   29.75 25.01 27.99 26.34 38.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 2:02.94     2:19.27 2:02.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 4:59.00     DNF 4:59.00
Yosuke Pilette    USA
Yosuke Pilette
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.18   16.43   15.92 15.40 17.97 13.18 18.12
First round 30 13.07   17.39   16.88 17.60 17.68 13.07 19.56